PacMasters

Pacific Masters Swimming
Top Ten
Short Course Yards

  Serving Northern California and Northwestern Nevada

Masters Swimming is for Everyone
All ages and all levels!

Follow pacmastersswim on Twitter
LinkedIn Join USMS p Pacific Masters United States

Pacific Masters Swimmng
2013 Short Course Yards
Top Ten

 

The 2013 Pacific Masters Short Course Yards Top Ten is a compilation of Pac Masters sanctioned or recognized short course meet results occurring June 1, 2012-May 31, 2013, and includes only Pac Masters swimmers. This list is compiled to communicate our results to USMS for inclusion in the US Masters Top Ten. Swims done in meets sanctioned another LMSC, including Nationals, are not included in this listing and will be sent to USMS by the sanctioning LMSC, Nationals, or FINA Championships.

Pacific Top 10 Submission for 2013 SCY

Women 18-24 50 Y Freestyle 
  1      25.05 Penelope R Yamauchi, F22, 383D-08277
  2      25.60 Allison B Stuhr, F23, 383M-0829H
  3      26.03 Becc R Gallery, F22, 383E-087X8
  4      27.57 Maya Moten, F19, 383T-081TC
  5      28.32 Sabrina Maisel, F22, 3838-06MZ8
  6      28.46 Mary E Falcon, F19, 383R-087AA
  7      28.90 Tenae Roth, F23, 383W-06TMV
  8      29.60 Rachel E Westerhoff, F22, 3839-088EK
  9      29.86 Karissa M Johnson, F24, 3838-087TZ
 10      30.30 Njeri L Kamau-Devers, F18, 383K-085JS

Women 18-24 100 Y Freestyle 
  1    1:01.27 Maya Moten, F19, 383T-081TC
  2    1:03.65 Alexa L Danner, F21, 383U-06HJ3
  3    1:04.50 Karissa M Johnson, F24, 3838-087TZ
  4    1:05.01 Molly C Hetherington-Rauth, F21, 383Z-06UH4
  5    1:05.10 Rachel E Westerhoff, F22, 3839-088EK
  6    1:05.24 Mary E Falcon, F19, 383R-087AA
  7    1:05.74 Victoria Y Ysrael, F21, 3838-06S7A
  8    1:06.97 Ashleigh Pezzoni, F23, 383B-07P4E
  9    1:09.14 Njeri L Kamau-Devers, F18, 383K-085JS

Women 18-24 200 Y Freestyle 
  1    2:19.15 Brianna T Leam, F24, 383D-05TPX

Women 18-24 500 Y Freestyle 
  1    5:53.92 Erika L Roach, F23, 263T-081V3
  2    5:57.13 Colleen Cleary, F24, 383F-04166
  3    6:57.87 Colleen W Barrett, F21, 382S-071CP

Women 18-24 1000 Y Freestyle 
  1   12:17.54 Alexa L Danner, F21, 383U-06HJ3

Women 18-24 1650 Y Freestyle 
  1   22:07.71 Alexandra J Thomas, F24, 383P-07PCW

Women 18-24 50 Y Backstroke 
  1      26.90 Penelope R Yamauchi, F22, 383D-08277
  2      29.41 Allison B Stuhr, F23, 383M-0829H
  3      32.98 Celina M Stotler, F19, 383Y-07MTK
  4      33.02 Karissa M Johnson, F24, 3838-087TZ
  5      34.23 Daryn A Maughan, F24, 383B-07KGZ
  6      35.33 Molly C Boal, F19, 3834-07NWG
  7      35.73 Marilyn A Gracia, F19, 383P-081A0
  8      35.84 Allison C Stafford, F24, 383C-07EAY
  9      36.11 Maya Moten, F19, 383T-081TC
 10      37.39 Victoria Y Ysrael, F21, 3838-06S7A

Women 18-24 100 Y Backstroke 
  1    1:11.44 Karissa M Johnson, F24, 3838-087TZ
  2    1:17.71 Marilyn A Gracia, F19, 383P-081A0
  3    1:25.49 Stephanie A Bruno, F18, 383Z-0886W
  4    1:27.19 Molly C Hetherington-Rauth, F21, 383Z-06UH4

Women 18-24 200 Y Backstroke 
  1    2:37.90 Alexandra J Thomas, F24, 383P-07PCW
  2    2:39.92 Karissa M Johnson, F24, 3838-087TZ
  3    2:41.00 Allison C Stafford, F24, 383C-07EAY

Women 18-24 50 Y Breaststroke 
  1      30.50 Penelope R Yamauchi, F22, 383D-08277
  2      34.46 Brianna T Leam, F24, 383D-05TPX
  3      34.96 Sabrina Maisel, F22, 3838-06MZ8
  4      35.37 Tenae Roth, F23, 383W-06TMV
  5      39.09 Taylor R Reese, F20, 383R-07XF9
  6      41.93 Maya Moten, F19, 383T-081TC

Women 18-24 100 Y Breaststroke 
  1    1:23.43 Alexandra J Thomas, F24, 383P-07PCW
  2    1:23.83 Alexa L Danner, F21, 383U-06HJ3
  3    1:31.49 Molly C Hetherington-Rauth, F21, 383Z-06UH4

Women 18-24 200 Y Breaststroke 
  1    2:25.38 Penelope R Yamauchi, F22, 383D-08277
  2    3:00.88 Alexandra J Thomas, F24, 383P-07PCW

Women 18-24 50 Y Butterfly 
  1      25.74 Penelope R Yamauchi, F22, 383D-08277
  2      28.22 Allison B Stuhr, F23, 383M-0829H
  3      30.96 Daryn A Maughan, F24, 383B-07KGZ
  4      31.52 Njeri L Kamau-Devers, F18, 383K-085JS
  5      31.86 Celina M Stotler, F19, 383Y-07MTK
  6      32.01 Alexandra J Thomas, F24, 383P-07PCW
  7      32.47 Rachel E Westerhoff, F22, 3839-088EK
  8      32.66 Maya Moten, F19, 383T-081TC
  9      32.96 Allison C Stafford, F24, 383C-07EAY
 10      32.96 Victoria Y Ysrael, F21, 3838-06S7A

Women 18-24 100 Y Butterfly 
  1    1:09.01 Becc R Gallery, F22, 383E-087X8
  2    1:09.60 Alexandra J Thomas, F24, 383P-07PCW
  3    1:11.81 Celina M Stotler, F19, 383Y-07MTK
  4    1:14.06 Allison C Stafford, F24, 383C-07EAY

Women 18-24 200 Y Butterfly 
  1    2:34.61 Alexandra J Thomas, F24, 383P-07PCW

Women 18-24 100 Y Individual Medley 
  1    1:00.39 Penelope R Yamauchi, F22, 383D-08277
  2    1:06.52 Colleen Cleary, F24, 383F-04166
  3    1:09.20 Sabrina Maisel, F22, 3838-06MZ8
  4    1:10.85 Brianna T Leam, F24, 383D-05TPX
  5    1:12.90 Karissa M Johnson, F24, 3838-087TZ
  6    1:14.18 Daryn A Maughan, F24, 383B-07KGZ
  7    1:14.55 Celina M Stotler, F19, 383Y-07MTK
  8    1:15.07 Tenae Roth, F23, 383W-06TMV
  9    1:15.16 Molly C Boal, F19, 3834-07NWG
 10    1:15.45 Rachel E Westerhoff, F22, 3839-088EK

Women 18-24 200 Y Individual Medley 
  1    2:09.41 Penelope R Yamauchi, F22, 383D-08277
  2    2:27.14 Becc R Gallery, F22, 383E-087X8
  3    2:33.35 Alexandra J Thomas, F24, 383P-07PCW
  4    2:35.61 Alexa L Danner, F21, 383U-06HJ3
  5    2:40.56 Karissa M Johnson, F24, 3838-087TZ
  6    2:40.78 Ashleigh Pezzoni, F23, 383B-07P4E
  7    2:51.43 Molly C Hetherington-Rauth, F21, 383Z-06UH4

Women 25-29 50 Y Freestyle 
  1      24.28 Leigh Ann King, F25, 3832-07R7S
  2      24.32 Missy G McIntyre, F25, 383D-084S6
  3      25.42 Fiona O'Donnell-McCarthy, F26, 3837-06PKU
  4      25.94 Cara Davidoff, F27, 383H-06PMA
  5      26.03 Katy Houston, F25, 383Z-07HZV
  6      26.11 Amanda A Luciano, F27, 383J-05P69
  7      26.29 Vicki Taylor, F27, 383M-040Z3
  8      26.58 Katie B Miller, F29, 3834-041JR
  9      26.97 Mary E DeHaven, F26, 3838-07K0W
 10      27.38 Rebecca B Shults, F29, 383K-06JD4

Women 25-29 100 Y Freestyle 
  1      54.35 Fiona O'Donnell-McCarthy, F26, 3837-06PKU
  2      56.72 Cara Davidoff, F27, 383H-06PMA
  3      56.92 Vicki Taylor, F27, 383M-040Z3
  4      58.04 Marie A Ballenger, F26, 383V-06ECE
  5      58.71 Katie B Miller, F29, 3834-041JR
  6      58.96 Danielle A Garcia, F25, 383K-03ZAH
  7      59.28 Mary E DeHaven, F26, 3838-07K0W
  8    1:00.40 Rebecca B Shults, F29, 383K-06JD4
  9    1:04.29 Meghan M O'Brien, F26, 383C-077DS
 10    1:04.42 Carolyn Reuman, F28, 3833-086NT

Women 25-29 200 Y Freestyle 
  1    2:02.13 Vicki Taylor, F27, 383M-040Z3
  2    2:03.41 Christina A McGowan, F25, 383K-06BBU
  3    2:09.52 Danielle A Garcia, F25, 383K-03ZAH
  4    2:21.33 Priscilla A Erickson, F26, 383C-05RY6
  5    2:28.53 Lynette M Talbott, F28, 383R-05GN6
  6    2:35.05 Jess E Montmorency, F28, 383T-06HJ4
  7    2:38.44 Regina A Roach, F26, 3831-0727V
  8    2:44.40 Kate Eby, F28, 383P-07XZ8
  9    2:55.51 Tiffany Tegeler, F27, 3834-07ZVM

Women 25-29 500 Y Freestyle 
  1    5:20.08 Christina A McGowan, F25, 383K-06BBU
  2    5:23.11 Cara Davidoff, F27, 383H-06PMA
  3    5:32.61 Vicki Taylor, F27, 383M-040Z3
  4    5:55.34 Marie A Ballenger, F26, 383V-06ECE
  5    5:56.62 Amanda A Luciano, F27, 383J-05P69
  6    6:04.16 Priscilla A Erickson, F26, 383C-05RY6
  7    6:05.20 Meghan M O'Brien, F26, 383C-077DS
  8    6:29.18 Bianca S Bernardo, F27, 383N-0805X
  9    6:30.82 Jennifer Dantanavatanawong, F26, 383J-088CZ
 10    6:34.70 Lynette M Talbott, F28, 383R-05GN6

Women 25-29 1000 Y Freestyle 
  1   13:53.45 Regina A Roach, F26, 3831-0727V
  2   14:15.83 Meredith A West, F28, 383Y-03PVE
  3   15:47.41 Yuri Nishizawa, F28, 383F-079BR

Women 25-29 50 Y Backstroke 
  1      28.78 Fiona O'Donnell-McCarthy, F26, 3837-06PKU
  2      29.51 Amanda A Luciano, F27, 383J-05P69
  3      29.94 Vicki Taylor, F27, 383M-040Z3
  4      30.59 Christina A McGowan, F25, 383K-06BBU
  5      31.37 Cara Davidoff, F27, 383H-06PMA
  7      31.89 Rebecca B Shults, F29, 383K-06JD4
  8      33.09 Jennifer Dantanavatanawong, F26, 383J-088CZ
  9      33.57 LeeAnn Kelso, F25, 382X-06NH4
 10      40.04 Regina A Roach, F26, 3831-0727V

Women 25-29 100 Y Backstroke 
  1      59.83 Fiona O'Donnell-McCarthy, F26, 3837-06PKU
  2    1:04.00 Christina A McGowan, F25, 383K-06BBU
  3    1:05.54 Vicki Taylor, F27, 383M-040Z3
  4    1:08.42 Rebecca B Shults, F29, 383K-06JD4
  5    1:12.12 Jennifer Dantanavatanawong, F26, 383J-088CZ
  6    1:13.98 Christine C Riley, F28, 333F-07H3R
  7    1:15.16 Yuri Nishizawa, F28, 383F-079BR
  8    1:16.80 Bianca S Bernardo, F27, 383N-0805X

Women 25-29 200 Y Backstroke 
  1    2:15.37 Christina A McGowan, F25, 383K-06BBU
  2    2:20.33 Vicki Taylor, F27, 383M-040Z3

Women 25-29 50 Y Breaststroke 
  1      30.25 Missy G McIntyre, F25, 383D-084S6
  2      33.59 Marie A Ballenger, F26, 383V-06ECE
  3      33.92 Katie B Miller, F29, 3834-041JR
  4      33.95 Amanda A Luciano, F27, 383J-05P69
  5      34.21 LeeAnn Kelso, F25, 382X-06NH4
  6      35.62 Cristina W Liebolt, F25, 3830-080C0
  7      36.40 Mary E DeHaven, F26, 3838-07K0W
  8      36.43 Carolyn Reuman, F28, 3833-086NT
  9      38.18 Skylar Vanauken, F25, 383T-087W7
 10      39.46 Meghan M O'Brien, F26, 383C-077DS

Women 25-29 100 Y Breaststroke 
  1    1:07.04 Missy G McIntyre, F25, 383D-084S6
  2    1:13.52 Marie A Ballenger, F26, 383V-06ECE
  3    1:14.73 Cara Davidoff, F27, 383H-06PMA
  4    1:14.77 Katie B Miller, F29, 3834-041JR
  5    1:14.85 Meg B Gill, F28, 383C-068ER
  6    1:17.77 Carolyn Reuman, F28, 3833-086NT
  7    1:18.94 Cristina W Liebolt, F25, 3830-080C0
  8    1:22.48 Clare K Rudd, F28, 383D-03SHR
  9    1:27.37 Skylar Vanauken, F25, 383T-087W7
 10    1:29.22 Lynette M Talbott, F28, 383R-05GN6

Women 25-29 200 Y Breaststroke 
  1    2:31.49 Katy Houston, F25, 383Z-07HZV
  2    2:39.39 Cara Davidoff, F27, 383H-06PMA
  3    2:48.77 Marie A Ballenger, F26, 383V-06ECE
  4    3:18.41 Kate Eby, F28, 383P-07XZ8
  5    3:39.97 Meredith A West, F28, 383Y-03PVE

Women 25-29 50 Y Butterfly 
  1      26.74 Sarah M Hernandez, F28, 383X-064WN
  2      27.61 Meg B Gill, F28, 383C-068ER
  3      28.50 Fiona O'Donnell-McCarthy, F26, 3837-06PKU
  4      28.51 Cara Davidoff, F27, 383H-06PMA
  5      28.71 Marie A Ballenger, F26, 383V-06ECE
  6      29.13 LeeAnn Kelso, F25, 382X-06NH4
  7      29.97 Danielle A Garcia, F25, 383K-03ZAH
  8      33.34 Kari M Fish, F28, 383M-03SC9
  9      33.40 Bianca S Bernardo, F27, 383N-0805X
 10      35.21 Fatima F Ginocchio, F29, 383K-086CJ

Women 25-29 100 Y Butterfly 
  1      58.76 Sarah M Hernandez, F28, 383X-064WN
  2    1:03.14 Cara Davidoff, F27, 383H-06PMA
  3    1:03.30 Christina A McGowan, F25, 383K-06BBU
  4    1:04.20 Marie A Ballenger, F26, 383V-06ECE
  5    1:04.30 Katy Houston, F25, 383Z-07HZV
  6    1:15.43 Bianca S Bernardo, F27, 383N-0805X
  7    1:29.08 Meredith A West, F28, 383Y-03PVE
  8    1:29.68 Regina A Roach, F26, 3831-0727V
  9    1:35.15 Jenny C Graner, F28, 383E-07F5T

Women 25-29 100 Y Individual Medley 
  1      59.36 Missy G McIntyre, F25, 383D-084S6
  2    1:00.84 Sarah M Hernandez, F28, 383X-064WN
  3    1:07.10 Cara Davidoff, F27, 383H-06PMA
  4    1:07.62 Amanda A Luciano, F27, 383J-05P69
  5    1:08.00 LeeAnn Kelso, F25, 382X-06NH4
  6    1:11.07 Rebecca B Shults, F29, 383K-06JD4
  7    1:15.11 Kari M Fish, F28, 383M-03SC9
  8    1:15.33 Skylar Vanauken, F25, 383T-087W7
  9    1:18.27 Cristina W Liebolt, F25, 3830-080C0
 10    1:21.52 Fatima F Ginocchio, F29, 383K-086CJ

Women 25-29 200 Y Individual Medley 
  1    2:18.73 Katy Houston, F25, 383Z-07HZV
  2    2:20.03 Christina A McGowan, F25, 383K-06BBU
  3    2:45.61 Skylar Vanauken, F25, 383T-087W7
  4    2:45.63 Bianca S Bernardo, F27, 383N-0805X
  5    2:46.74 Marrissa Urias, F26, 383F-084BW
  6    3:00.81 Yuri Nishizawa, F28, 383F-079BR
  7    3:07.98 Meredith A West, F28, 383Y-03PVE

Women 30-34 50 Y Freestyle 
  1      25.11 Ericka L Richards, F34, 383K-05P68
  2      27.13 Kathleen T Coggshall, F30, 383V-07WHR
  3      27.57 Emily K Buskirk, F32, 383D-03HTP
  4      27.89 Andrea Finlay, F33, 383Y-0790P
  5      28.26 Amelia McAndrew, F33, 383B-07PT1
  6      28.39 Jillian M Somers, F30, 383R-07WJC
  7      28.64 Sarah K Stretch, F33, 383G-03SAA
  8      28.73 Johnna M Chism, F32, 383P-080B2
  9      29.39 Kristen R Crane, F33, 383Y-07ZDC
 10      29.43 Laurie B DeLalla, F31, 383F-03VXK

Women 30-34 100 Y Freestyle 
  1      58.45 Courtney B Chase, F30, 383S-07179
  2      59.66 Emily K Buskirk, F32, 383D-03HTP
  3    1:01.53 Andrea Finlay, F33, 383Y-0790P
  4    1:02.14 Sarah K Stretch, F33, 383G-03SAA
  5    1:04.01 Laurie B DeLalla, F31, 383F-03VXK
  6    1:04.22 Sarah L Groskopf, F32, 3837-03KAH
  7    1:04.37 Johnna M Chism, F32, 383P-080B2
  8    1:05.94 Kristen R Crane, F33, 383Y-07ZDC
  9    1:05.99 Remy K Rehal, F30, 3835-03G07
 10    1:06.53 Rebecca Merino, F31, 383P-07ZMW

Women 30-34 200 Y Freestyle 
  1    2:02.24 Ericka L Richards, F34, 383K-05P68
  2    2:13.27 Laurie B DeLalla, F31, 383F-03VXK
  3    2:22.01 Sarah L Groskopf, F32, 3837-03KAH

Women 30-34 500 Y Freestyle 
  1    6:03.19 Sarah L Groskopf, F32, 3837-03KAH
  2    6:09.60 Sarah K Stretch, F33, 383G-03SAA
  3    6:22.69 Amy K Sitzmann, F33, 383Z-040PG
  4    6:25.28 Lauren Wheeler, F31, 3835-07DDU
  5    6:40.01 Laura M Feeney, F34, 383H-03PXE
  6    6:52.35 Caroline L Sorenson, F31, 383S-03V2T
  7    7:36.24 Nia B Doyle, F32, 3837-03SDC

Women 30-34 1000 Y Freestyle 
  1   13:04.02 Amy K Sitzmann, F33, 383Z-040PG
  2   13:17.11 Lauren Wheeler, F31, 3835-07DDU
  3   15:40.68 Nia B Doyle, F32, 3837-03SDC

Women 30-34 1650 Y Freestyle 
  1   21:31.65 Amy K Sitzmann, F33, 383Z-040PG
  2   21:41.15 Rebecca A Eckland, F31, 383P-07DPE
  3   23:03.45 Amanda J Akers, F34, 3839-03NNA
  4   23:48.73 Ouida Liu, F32, 383X-03KYR

Women 30-34 50 Y Backstroke 
  1      28.62 Naoko Watanabe, F30, 3831-03DZ2
  2      29.65 Andrea Finlay, F33, 383Y-0790P
  3      32.06 Ouida Liu, F32, 383X-03KYR
  4      32.54 Sarah K Stretch, F33, 383G-03SAA
  5      35.19 Amy Squeglia, F33, 383N-087E0
  6      35.38 Christine R Giannecchini, F32, 383J-03VV6
  7      36.63 Carri L Longnecker, F34, 382D-041TY
  8      39.23 Stephanie Carnes, F33, 3834-07CA7
  9      50.15 Leilani D Castro, F32, 383Y-07EM4

Women 30-34 100 Y Backstroke 
  1    1:02.11 Naoko Watanabe, F30, 3831-03DZ2
  2    1:03.64 Andrea Finlay, F33, 383Y-0790P
  3    1:11.20 Ouida Liu, F32, 383X-03KYR
  4    1:12.67 Sarah L Groskopf, F32, 3837-03KAH
  5    1:14.31 Sarah K Stretch, F33, 383G-03SAA
  6    1:16.32 Laurie B DeLalla, F31, 383F-03VXK
  7    1:16.67 Amy Squeglia, F33, 383N-087E0
  8    1:19.36 Donita L Flecker, F30, 3835-086B0
  9    1:21.47 Remy K Rehal, F30, 3835-03G07

Women 30-34 200 Y Backstroke 
  1    2:24.24 Andrea Finlay, F33, 383Y-0790P
  2    2:37.84 Sarah L Groskopf, F32, 3837-03KAH
  3    2:38.14 Ouida Liu, F32, 383X-03KYR
  4    2:45.51 Lauren Wheeler, F31, 3835-07DDU

Women 30-34 50 Y Breaststroke 
  1      36.82 Amy Squeglia, F33, 383N-087E0
  2      37.03 Emily K Buskirk, F32, 383D-03HTP
  3      38.17 Rebecca Merino, F31, 383P-07ZMW
  4      39.37 Johnna M Chism, F32, 383P-080B2
  5      39.99 Ouida Liu, F32, 383X-03KYR
  6      40.83 Julia P Owen, F31, 383S-07W1C
  7      41.06 Hannah Hanrahan, F30, 383S-08643
  8      41.60 Kathleen T Coggshall, F30, 383V-07WHR
  9      41.81 Carri L Longnecker, F34, 382D-041TY
 10      42.28 Tara J Stoop, F34, 383A-088EM

Women 30-34 100 Y Breaststroke 
  1    1:15.95 Courtney B Chase, F30, 383S-07179
  2    1:21.58 Rebecca Merino, F31, 383P-07ZMW
  3    1:21.60 Amy Squeglia, F33, 383N-087E0
  4    1:28.04 Julia P Owen, F31, 383S-07W1C
  5    1:28.61 Sarah L Groskopf, F32, 3837-03KAH
  6    1:29.52 Hannah Hanrahan, F30, 383S-08643

Women 30-34 200 Y Breaststroke 
  1    3:12.31 Ouida Liu, F32, 383X-03KYR
  2    3:31.23 Emilia R Tran, F31, 3833-07YZ9

Women 30-34 50 Y Butterfly 
  1      28.27 Amy C Bradford, F32, 3831-03TBN
  2      28.37 Ericka L Richards, F34, 383K-05P68
  3      28.63 Naoko Watanabe, F30, 3831-03DZ2
  4      29.24 Andrea Finlay, F33, 383Y-0790P
  5      29.41 Courtney B Chase, F30, 383S-07179
  6      30.20 Jillian M Somers, F30, 383R-07WJC
  7      31.63 Sarah K Stretch, F33, 383G-03SAA
  8      32.10 Ouida Liu, F32, 383X-03KYR
  9      33.56 Laurie B DeLalla, F31, 383F-03VXK
 10      33.97 Donita L Flecker, F30, 3835-086B0

Women 30-34 100 Y Butterfly 
  1    1:03.78 Amy C Bradford, F32, 3831-03TBN
  2    1:03.84 Courtney B Chase, F30, 383S-07179
  3    1:08.39 Jillian M Somers, F30, 383R-07WJC
  4    1:08.48 Andrea Finlay, F33, 383Y-0790P
  5    1:12.63 Sarah L Groskopf, F32, 3837-03KAH

Women 30-34 100 Y Individual Medley 
  1    1:03.82 Naoko Watanabe, F30, 3831-03DZ2
  2    1:07.08 Courtney B Chase, F30, 383S-07179
  3    1:12.18 Amelia McAndrew, F34, 383B-07PT1
  4    1:12.60 Emily K Buskirk, F32, 383D-03HTP
  5    1:13.66 Jillian M Somers, F30, 383R-07WJC
  6    1:13.73 Sarah K Stretch, F33, 383G-03SAA
  7    1:14.34 Amy Squeglia, F33, 383N-087E0
  8    1:17.05 Rebecca Merino, F31, 383P-07ZMW
  9    1:19.47 Carri L Longnecker, F34, 382D-041TY
 10    1:22.36 Donita L Flecker, F30, 3835-086B0

Women 30-34 200 Y Individual Medley 
  1    2:20.92 Ericka L Richards, F34, 383K-05P68
  2    2:35.47 Jillian M Somers, F30, 383R-07WJC
  3    2:39.87 Sarah L Groskopf, F32, 3837-03KAH
  4    3:32.70 Emilia R Tran, F31, 3833-07YZ9

Women 30-34 400 Y Individual Medley 
  1    5:26.78 Laurie B DeLalla, F31, 383F-03VXK

Women 35-39 50 Y Freestyle 
  1      25.90 Andee Bell, F37, 3832-01WN9
  2      27.32 Abby B Pledger, F38, 383U-03X25
  3      27.80 Amy E Fischer, F37, 383B-03WDD
  4      27.93 Wendy Turner, F38, 383X-03SD1
  5      28.09 Shelley L Keener, F37, 382G-03R4Y
  6      28.41 Becky E Beissmann, F39, 3838-03PZH
  7      29.32 Amy M Anderson, F39, 383D-081BC
  8      30.58 Miriah R Kellison, F38, 383U-03ZCB
  9      30.69 Lynn Kneizeh, F37, 3831-06SNJ
 10      31.22 Elizabeth Menozzi, F35, 3831-083AE

Women 35-39 100 Y Freestyle 
  1      55.28 Andee Bell, F37, 3832-01WN9
  2      56.39 Ericka L Richards, F35, 383K-05P68
  3      59.62 Genii D Masluk, F38, 383U-03X02
  4    1:01.06 Wendy Turner, F38, 383X-03SD1
  5    1:01.13 Amy E Fischer, F37, 383B-03WDD
  6    1:02.19 Stephanie L Sardella, F35, 3834-07X2G
  7    1:02.48 Katie M Bracco Comfort, F36, 383A-03US8
  8    1:07.59 Tanya Mahn, F39, 383N-06N02
  9    1:08.59 Lynn Kneizeh, F37, 3831-06SNJ
 10    1:09.08 Katherine F Reece, F37, 383S-03NMF

Women 35-39 200 Y Freestyle 
  1    2:07.15 Abby B Pledger, F38, 383U-03X25
  2    2:11.92 Amy E Fischer, F37, 383B-03WDD
  3    2:14.91 Becky E Beissmann, F39, 3838-03PZH
  4    2:16.64 Wendy Turner, F38, 383X-03SD1
  5    2:39.71 Melanie C Belluomini, F35, 383C-05PKW
  6    2:39.87 August R Fern, F38, 3832-068FE
  7    2:42.67 Ann Michelle Ongerth, F38, 3839-03EB7
  8    2:44.24 Elizabeth Menozzi, F35, 3831-083AE
  9    2:52.58 Pamela Bowler, F37, 3839-070GY
 10    2:54.32 Nancy R Panter, F35, 3831-07D2B

Women 35-39 500 Y Freestyle 
  1    5:52.90 Amy E Fischer, F37, 383B-03WDD
  2    6:30.39 Katherine F Reece, F37, 383S-03NMF
  3    6:38.08 Loren J Pearson, F37, 383H-03HEP
  4    6:45.62 Tanya Mahn, F39, 383N-06N02
  5    6:46.34 Neila Hansel, F37, 3835-06F0V
  6    7:00.99 Ann Michelle Ongerth, F38, 3839-03EB7
  7    7:15.24 Elizabeth Menozzi, F35, 3831-083AE
  8    7:38.90 Pamela Bowler, F37, 3839-070GY
  9    7:54.34 Nancy R Panter, F35, 3831-07D2B

Women 35-39 1000 Y Freestyle 
  1   12:05.98 Eve G Maidenberg, F36, 3835-02XC3
  2   12:36.97 Katie M Bracco Comfort, F36, 383A-03US8
  3   14:19.67 Tanya Mahn, F39, 383N-06N02
  5   14:41.93 Kimberly J Decker, F37, 383V-07Y3P

Women 35-39 1650 Y Freestyle 
  1   20:09.75 Eve G Maidenberg, F36, 3835-02XC3
  2   24:23.09 Kimberly J Decker, F37, 383V-07Y3P
  3   24:48.21 Megan G Bair, F36, 383U-03SZ5

Women 35-39 50 Y Backstroke 
  1      31.75 Genii D Masluk, F38, 383U-03X02
  2      33.58 Angela R Smith, F38, 383E-03V2R
  3      34.40 Shelley L Keener, F37, 382G-03R4Y
  4      36.10 Megan G Bair, F36, 383U-03SZ5
  5      38.66 August R Fern, F38, 3832-068FE
  6      41.24 Melanie C Belluomini, F35, 383C-05PKW
  7      41.88 Shawna P Azzopardi, F36, 383V-03Y24
  8      45.43 Katherine A Stempien, F36, 383P-07JF5

Women 35-39 100 Y Backstroke 
  1    1:05.35 Stephanie L Sardella, F35, 3834-07X2G
  2    1:18.66 Katherine F Reece, F37, 383S-03NMF
  3    1:19.66 Megan G Bair, F36, 383U-03SZ5
  4    1:23.31 Neila Hansel, F37, 3835-06F0V
  5    1:24.27 August R Fern, F38, 3832-068FE
  6    1:40.10 Katherine A Stempien, F36, 383P-07JF5

Women 35-39 50 Y Breaststroke 
  1      32.14 Andee Bell, F37, 3832-01WN9
  2      35.06 Ericka L Richards, F35, 383K-05P68
  3      35.72 Shelley L Keener, F37, 382G-03R4Y
  4      38.16 Elizabeth Menozzi, F35, 3831-083AE
  5      39.41 Neila Hansel, F37, 3835-06F0V
  6      39.66 Megan G Bair, F36, 383U-03SZ5
  7      41.75 Michela Van Noord, F38, 383K-03EZP
  8      44.08 Ann Michelle Ongerth, F38, 3839-03EB7
  9      46.30 Jessyca Emelson, F37, 383V-07KXX
 10      46.96 Katherine A Stempien, F36, 383P-07JF5

Women 35-39 100 Y Breaststroke 
  1    1:11.41 Andee Bell, F37, 3832-01WN9
  2    1:14.79 Ericka L Richards, F35, 383K-05P68
  3    1:17.92 Amy M Anderson, F39, 383D-081BC
  4    1:20.59 Elizabeth Menozzi, F35, 3831-083AE
  5    1:25.57 Neila Hansel, F37, 3835-06F0V
  6    1:26.09 Megan G Bair, F36, 383U-03SZ5
  7    1:31.55 Michela Van Noord, F38, 383K-03EZP
  8    1:39.60 Ann Michelle Ongerth, F38, 3839-03EB7
  9    1:41.53 Alisa M Martin, F37, 3833-06M7V

Women 35-39 200 Y Breaststroke 
  1    2:33.02 Andee Bell, F37, 3832-01WN9
  2    2:49.37 Becky E Beissmann, F39, 3838-03PZH
  3    2:51.81 Elizabeth Menozzi, F35, 3831-083AE
  4    3:04.96 Neila Hansel, F37, 3835-06F0V
  5    3:06.78 Megan G Bair, F36, 383U-03SZ5
  6    3:31.02 Ann Michelle Ongerth, F38, 3839-03EB7

Women 35-39 50 Y Butterfly 
  1      29.65 Abby B Pledger, F38, 383U-03X25
  2      29.95 Shelley L Keener, F37, 382G-03R4Y
  3      29.96 Angela R Smith, F38, 383E-03V2R
  4      30.09 Katie M Bracco Comfort, F36, 383A-03US8
  5      30.32 Genii D Masluk, F38, 383U-03X02
  6      31.65 Becky E Beissmann, F39, 3838-03PZH
  7      32.71 Melanie C Belluomini, F35, 383C-05PKW
  8      33.36 Lynn Kneizeh, F37, 3831-06SNJ
  9      33.84 Tanya Mahn, F39, 383N-06N02
 10      34.05 Loren J Pearson, F37, 383H-03HEP

Women 35-39 100 Y Butterfly 
  1    1:07.99 Katie M Bracco Comfort, F36, 383A-03US8
  2    1:08.99 Angela R Smith, F38, 383E-03V2R
  3    1:13.83 Katherine F Reece, F37, 383S-03NMF
  4    1:16.47 Melanie C Belluomini, F35, 383C-05PKW
  5    1:18.81 Tanya Mahn, F39, 383N-06N02
  6    1:42.61 Michela Van Noord, F38, 383K-03EZP

Women 35-39 200 Y Butterfly 
  1    2:55.00 Melanie C Belluomini, F35, 383C-05PKW
  2    2:59.57 Tanya Mahn, F39, 383N-06N02

Women 35-39 100 Y Individual Medley 
  1    1:03.11 Andee Bell, F37, 3832-01WN9
  2    1:05.54 Ericka L Richards, F35, 383K-05P68
  3    1:09.86 Shelley L Keener, F37, 382G-03R4Y
  4    1:17.11 Elizabeth Menozzi, F35, 3831-083AE
  5    1:18.80 Tanya Mahn, F39, 383N-06N02
  6    1:19.35 Katherine F Reece, F37, 383S-03NMF
  7    1:19.58 Lynn Kneizeh, F37, 3831-06SNJ
  8    1:21.07 Megan G Bair, F36, 383U-03SZ5
  9    1:26.54 Ann Michelle Ongerth, F38, 3839-03EB7
 10    1:28.77 Shawna P Azzopardi, F36, 383V-03Y24

Women 35-39 200 Y Individual Medley 
  1    2:21.66 Andee Bell, F37, 3832-01WN9
  2    2:26.24 Abby B Pledger, F38, 383U-03X25
  3    2:31.44 Amy M Anderson, F39, 383D-081BC
  4    2:34.96 Becky E Beissmann, F39, 3838-03PZH
  5    2:40.91 Katie M Bracco Comfort, F36, 383A-03US8
  6    2:48.05 Miriah R Kellison, F38, 383U-03ZCB
  7    2:53.88 Neila Hansel, F37, 3835-06F0V
  8    2:55.23 Tanya Mahn, F39, 383N-06N02
  9    2:58.31 Melanie C Belluomini, F35, 383C-05PKW
 10    4:20.08 Madhuri Yechuri, F35, 383G-03VK1

Women 35-39 400 Y Individual Medley 
  1    9:16.71 Madhuri Yechuri, F35, 383G-03VK1

Women 40-44 50 Y Freestyle 
  1      26.81 Jennifer A Ward, F41, 383A-007AV
  2      27.03 Mary K McGowan, F41, 383U-04C7U
  3      27.50 Catherine C Hanley, F40, 383P-03TD6
  4      28.49 Sarah K Phelps, F43, 3830-06GN9
  5      28.72 Amy W Thompson, F42, 3839-0665W
  6      29.08 Katie Kelly, F43, 383X-03K5Z
  7      29.37 Sheila Nelson, F44, 383P-024PJ
  8      29.76 Catha A Worthman, F44, 3839-07WDH
  9      29.87 Jenny C Feix, F43, 3838-03KH7
 10      31.56 Erika M Shern, F41, 3836-081A5

Women 40-44 100 Y Freestyle 
  1      55.62 Alison H Zamanian, F42, 383Y-03FP1
  2      59.10 Jennifer A Ward, F41, 383A-007AV
  3      59.29 Mary K McGowan, F41, 383U-04C7U
  4    1:00.08 Catherine C Hanley, F40, 383P-03TD6
  5    1:02.38 Sherry Noble, F41, 383D-072WV
  6    1:02.94 Amy W Thompson, F42, 3839-0665W
  7    1:03.01 Margaret E Reece, F41, 383M-03JFJ
  8    1:03.44 Jennifer Carr, F42, 383A-07J6M
  9    1:04.20 Sarah K Phelps, F43, 3830-06GN9
 10    1:04.31 Kristin L Sand, F43, 3834-03HRW

Women 40-44 200 Y Freestyle 
  1    1:57.82 Alison H Zamanian, F42, 383Y-03FP1
  2    2:12.66 Juliet E Cox, F44, 3834-03FWJ
  3    2:16.12 Sherry Noble, F41, 383D-072WV
  4    2:20.31 Sheila Nelson, F44, 383P-024PJ
  5    2:22.34 Jennifer Carr, F42, 383A-07J6M
  6    2:23.52 Sara H Jones, F44, 383E-041EC
  7    2:24.07 Megumi Ozawa, F40, 383N-06Y82
  8    2:27.09 Amy W Thompson, F42, 3839-0665W
  9    2:28.93 Yasuko de la Torre, F42, 383C-03JJY
 10    2:33.18 Yvonne F Lo, F42, 383V-03FRN

Women 40-44 500 Y Freestyle 
  1    5:47.45 Juliet E Cox, F44, 3834-03FWJ
  2    5:56.25 Sherry Noble, F41, 383D-072WV
  3    6:06.28 Cynthia J Hertzer, F43, 3832-03GK5
  4    6:12.79 Lori J Rogers, F42, 3831-03PRK
  5    6:15.63 Sheila Nelson, F44, 383P-024PJ
  6    6:20.09 Megumi Ozawa, F40, 383N-06Y82
  7    6:32.36 Leeann Harvey, F43, 383P-06VUM
  8    6:49.81 Yasuko de la Torre, F42, 383C-03JJY
  9    6:50.22 Janell L Odom, F42, 383U-08565
 10    7:01.78 Madeleine B Fox, F42, 383Y-03BBB

Women 40-44 1000 Y Freestyle 
  1   12:28.92 Jennifer A Ward, F41, 383A-007AV
  2   13:00.88 Susan Morse, F41, 3832-06WFA
  3   13:06.76 Sheila Nelson, F44, 383P-024PJ
  4   14:42.19 Cathy E Jacques, F44, 3832-03GG2

Women 40-44 1650 Y Freestyle 
  1   21:42.08 Karen L Duggan, F42, 383W-03K3E
  2   21:42.93 Stephanie Denison, F42, 383J-04ZG8
  3   22:50.33 Leeann Harvey, F43, 383P-06VUM
  4   27:02.12 Deborah Kratky, F41, 383Z-07YS7
  5   27:14.15 Renske Lynde, F40, 3833-069BA
  6   29:42.11 Heather Mehta, F44, 383M-07YPF

Women 40-44 50 Y Backstroke 
  1      29.60 Alison H Zamanian, F42, 383Y-03FP1
  2      31.35 Andreea C Nicolescu, F41, 383Z-07JD9
  3      31.95 Megumi Ozawa, F41, 383N-06Y82
  4      31.96 Juliet E Cox, F44, 3834-03FWJ
  5      32.22 Karen L Duggan, F42, 383W-03K3E
  6      32.92 Kelli DeMartin, F42, 3831-03S0B
  7      33.61 Sara H Jones, F44, 383E-041EC
  8      34.18 Amy W Thompson, F42, 3839-0665W
  9      34.33 Karen J Le Febre, F44, 382A-0319W
 10      36.04 Jennifer Carr, F42, 383A-07J6M

Women 40-44 100 Y Backstroke 
  1    1:07.49 Megumi Ozawa, F40, 383N-06Y82
  2    1:08.55 Catherine C Hanley, F40, 383P-03TD6
  3    1:10.30 Jennifer A Ward, F41, 383A-007AV
  4    1:10.48 Andreea C Nicolescu, F41, 383Z-07JD9
  5    1:10.93 Karen L Duggan, F42, 383W-03K3E
  6    1:12.16 Sara H Jones, F44, 383E-041EC
  7    1:16.46 Amy W Thompson, F42, 3839-0665W
  8    1:19.94 Cynthia J Hertzer, F43, 3832-03GK5
  9    1:21.61 Jen Chesterman, F41, 383D-087V6
 10    1:27.94 Kate Thorp, F43, 3830-06YHT

Women 40-44 200 Y Backstroke 
  1    2:28.31 Megumi Ozawa, F41, 383N-06Y82
  2    2:31.03 Sara H Jones, F44, 383E-041EC
  3    2:35.84 Juliet E Cox, F44, 3834-03FWJ
  4    2:35.98 Karen L Duggan, F42, 383W-03K3E
  5    2:40.47 Andreea C Nicolescu, F40, 383Z-07JD9
  6    2:49.72 Cynthia J Hertzer, F43, 3832-03GK5

Women 40-44 50 Y Breaststroke 
  1      35.99 Kristin L Sand, F43, 3834-03HRW
  2      36.08 Karen D Levy, F44, 383Z-03RZ0
  3      36.44 Katie Kelly, F43, 383X-03K5Z
  4      36.67 Karen L Duggan, F42, 383W-03K3E
  5      37.67 Lynn Bryant, F40, 3830-03KYC
  6      37.77 Cynthia J Hertzer, F43, 3832-03GK5
  7      37.97 Catha A Worthman, F44, 3839-07WDH
  8      38.14 Jennifer A Ward, F41, 383A-007AV
  9      38.61 Sarah K Phelps, F43, 3830-06GN9
 10      39.22 Yvonne F Lo, F42, 383V-03FRN

Women 40-44 100 Y Breaststroke 
  1    1:17.83 Karen D Levy, F44, 383Z-03RZ0
  2    1:19.06 Karen L Duggan, F42, 383W-03K3E
  3    1:19.23 Katie Kelly, F43, 383X-03K5Z
  4    1:21.05 Lynn Bryant, F40, 3830-03KYC
  5    1:21.24 Cynthia J Hertzer, F43, 3832-03GK5
  6    1:21.69 Catha A Worthman, F44, 3839-07WDH
  7    1:24.02 Sherry Noble, F41, 383D-072WV
  8    1:24.16 Yvonne F Lo, F42, 383V-03FRN
  9    1:25.22 Sheila Nelson, F44, 383P-024PJ
 10    1:29.28 Debbie M Santos, F44, 383E-03GHG

Women 40-44 200 Y Breaststroke 
  1    2:52.56 Cynthia J Hertzer, F43, 3832-03GK5
  2    2:52.74 Karen L Duggan, F42, 383W-03K3E
  3    2:54.87 Karen D Levy, F44, 383Z-03RZ0
  4    3:00.52 Lynn Bryant, F40, 3830-03KYC
  5    3:10.58 Debbie M Santos, F44, 383E-03GHG

Women 40-44 50 Y Butterfly 
  1      28.15 Alison H Zamanian, F42, 383Y-03FP1
  2      29.58 Mary K McGowan, F41, 383U-04C7U
  3      30.96 Karen J Le Febre, F44, 382A-0319W
  4      31.02 Sheila Nelson, F44, 383P-024PJ
  5      31.10 Margaret E Reece, F41, 383M-03JFJ
  6      31.57 Lynn Bryant, F40, 3830-03KYC
  7      32.92 Amy W Thompson, F42, 3839-0665W
  8      32.96 Yasuko de la Torre, F42, 383C-03JJY
  9      33.06 Katie Kelly, F43, 383X-03K5Z
 10      33.14 Sarah K Phelps, F43, 3830-06GN9

Women 40-44 100 Y Butterfly 
  1    1:00.81 Alison H Zamanian, F42, 383Y-03FP1
  2    1:07.26 Margaret E Reece, F41, 383M-03JFJ
  3    1:08.52 Mary K McGowan, F41, 383U-04C7U
  4    1:11.26 Sheila Nelson, F44, 383P-024PJ
  5    1:16.17 Yasuko de la Torre, F42, 383C-03JJY
  6    1:16.36 Cynthia J Hertzer, F43, 3832-03GK5
  7    1:20.89 Leeann Harvey, F43, 383P-06VUM
  8    1:22.03 Diana Harrington, F40, 383G-03FKD
  9    1:27.06 Debbie M Santos, F44, 383E-03GHG

Women 40-44 200 Y Butterfly 
  1    2:27.92 Margaret E Reece, F41, 383M-03JFJ
  2    2:45.96 Juliet E Cox, F44, 3834-03FWJ
  3    2:49.84 Sheila Nelson, F44, 383P-024PJ
  4    3:02.66 Diana Harrington, F40, 383G-03FKD
  5    3:22.53 Debbie M Santos, F44, 383E-03GHG

Women 40-44 100 Y Individual Medley 
  1    1:03.58 Alison H Zamanian, F42, 383Y-03FP1
  2    1:09.82 Andreea C Nicolescu, F41, 383Z-07JD9
  3    1:10.21 Kelli DeMartin, F42, 3831-03S0B
  4    1:12.59 Sara H Jones, F44, 383E-041EC
  5    1:12.61 Margaret E Reece, F41, 383M-03JFJ
  6    1:12.68 Lori J Rogers, F42, 3831-03PRK
  7    1:13.53 Sherry Noble, F41, 383D-072WV
  8    1:13.99 Sheila Nelson, F44, 383P-024PJ
  9    1:14.29 Lynn Bryant, F40, 3830-03KYC
 10    1:14.59 Amy W Thompson, F42, 3839-0665W

Women 40-44 200 Y Individual Medley 
  1    2:35.56 Megumi Ozawa, F40, 383N-06Y82
  2    2:36.18 Sherry Noble, F41, 383D-072WV
  3    2:37.74 Sara H Jones, F44, 383E-041EC
  4    2:39.09 Cynthia J Hertzer, F43, 3832-03GK5
  5    2:39.69 Sheila Nelson, F44, 383P-024PJ
  6    2:45.73 Kristin L Sand, F43, 3834-03HRW
  7    2:58.39 Theresa J Rounseville, F42, 383B-03MSH
  8    3:12.78 Pamela R Waxman, F43, 3838-029T7
  9    3:53.34 Michele K Santilhano, F42, 3837-03U8P

Women 40-44 400 Y Individual Medley 
  1    5:26.80 Sara H Jones, F44, 383E-041EC
  2    5:32.76 Cynthia J Hertzer, F43, 3832-03GK5
  3    7:33.34 Roxane E Phifer, F42, 383W-067PF
  4    8:03.80 Michele K Santilhano, F42, 3837-03U8P

Women 45-49 50 Y Freestyle 
  1      26.70 Laureen K Welting, F47, 3835-03J3S
  2      27.44 Robin S Sterzer, F48, 383Z-03KSF
  3      27.91 Lisa A Ward, F49, 3832-006FT
  4      28.05 Christine Chessen, F46, 383S-07U83
  5      28.13 Andrea Salmi, F48, 383X-0704M
  6      28.43 Claiborne M Brown, F49, 383F-03SVK
  7      28.45 Leslie E Lewczyk, F49, 383F-03SMW
  8      28.53 Karen Jensen, F45, 3839-06HZA
  9      28.56 Deborah L Donaldson, F47, 3822-03JU4
 10      28.57 Tasha Capen, F46, 383Z-03G60

Women 45-49 100 Y Freestyle 
  1      58.64 Laureen K Welting, F47, 3835-03J3S
  2      59.82 Juliet E Cox, F45, 3834-03FWJ
  3      59.84 Lisa A Ward, F49, 3832-006FT
  4    1:00.54 Karen Jensen, F45, 3839-06HZA
  5    1:01.03 Andrea Salmi, F48, 383X-0704M
  6    1:01.57 Robin S Sterzer, F48, 383Z-03KSF
  7    1:02.03 Christine Chessen, F46, 383S-07U83
  8    1:02.46 Claiborne M Brown, F49, 383F-03SVK
  9    1:03.35 Laura Legros, F45, 383C-06MK0
 10    1:04.50 Angie W Cook, F45, 382E-078X1

Women 45-49 200 Y Freestyle 
  1    2:08.84 Laureen K Welting, F47, 3835-03J3S
  2    2:09.37 Lisa A Ward, F48, 3832-006FT
  3    2:09.67 Juliet E Cox, F45, 3834-03FWJ
  4    2:10.74 Karen Jensen, F45, 3839-06HZA
  5    2:16.55 Robin S Sterzer, F48, 383Z-03KSF
  6    2:16.91 Claiborne M Brown, F49, 383F-03SVK
  7    2:17.18 Laura Legros, F45, 383C-06MK0
  8    2:17.30 Angie W Cook, F45, 382E-078X1
  9    2:24.50 Jennifer R Phalen, F48, 383Z-03HS1
 10    2:24.83 Jayne E Riley, F49, 383P-07ZZP

Women 45-49 500 Y Freestyle 
  1    5:43.27 Juliet E Cox, F45, 3834-03FWJ
  2    5:50.39 Lisa A Ward, F49, 3832-006FT
  3    6:03.45 Karen Jensen, F45, 3839-06HZA
  4    6:11.33 Angie W Cook, F45, 382E-078X1
  5    6:22.69 Stephanie D Couch, F48, 3831-03UKW
  6    6:27.53 Marta Bechhoefer, F45, 3839-03PWF
  7    6:29.19 Jayne E Riley, F49, 383P-07ZZP
  8    6:39.81 Jennifer R Phalen, F48, 383Z-03HS1
  9    6:40.07 Robin A Bulman, F47, 383V-07MHY
 10    7:36.20 Susan A Bruno, F45, 383S-03WNA

Women 45-49 1000 Y Freestyle 
  1   11:44.95 Juliet E Cox, F45, 3834-03FWJ
  2   12:11.81 Lisa A Ward, F49, 3832-006FT
  3   12:38.12 Karen Jensen, F45, 3839-06HZA
  4   12:41.58 Stephanie D Couch, F48, 3831-03UKW
  5   12:54.17 BJ Henry, F49, 3832-03K9A
  6   13:32.20 Tasha Capen, F46, 383Z-03G60
  7   13:35.10 Jennifer R Phalen, F48, 383Z-03HS1
  8   15:04.88 Catherine M Boyle, F46, 383T-0416M
  9   16:13.89 Liz Hurt, F48, 3831-082P9
 10   20:53.51 Tricia M Kennedy, F48, 383X-03VS8

Women 45-49 1650 Y Freestyle 
  1   19:32.01 Juliet E Cox, F45, 3834-03FWJ
  2   20:22.53 Lisa A Ward, F48, 3832-006FT
  3   20:52.00 Karen Jensen, F45, 3839-06HZA
  4   21:24.03 BJ Henry, F49, 3832-03K9A
  5   22:15.65 Tasha Capen, F46, 383Z-03G60
  6   22:19.09 Jayne E Riley, F49, 383P-07ZZP
  7   22:32.34 Robin A Bulman, F47, 383V-07MHY
  8   23:04.82 Jennifer R Phalen, F48, 383Z-03HS1
  9   29:57.47 Jean Tucker, F46, 383E-082KM

Women 45-49 50 Y Backstroke 
  1      30.80 Juliet E Cox, F45, 3834-03FWJ
  2      31.54 Laureen K Welting, F47, 3835-03J3S
  3      31.58 Lisa A Ward, F49, 3832-006FT
  4      33.82 Jane E Russell, F49, 383U-074TS
  5      33.84 Janet C Cahill, F46, 383W-060DC
  6      34.84 Deborah L Donaldson, F47, 3822-03JU4
  7      34.99 Laura Legros, F45, 383C-06MK0
  8      35.10 Angie W Cook, F45, 382E-078X1
  9      36.89 Sheree Neoh, F48, 383P-07MCE
 10      37.25 Cindi Connolly, F48, 3830-06NK2

Women 45-49 100 Y Backstroke 
  1    1:05.41 Lisa A Ward, F49, 3832-006FT
  2    1:07.77 Juliet E Cox, F45, 3834-03FWJ
  3    1:13.16 Jane E Russell, F49, 383U-074TS
  4    1:14.44 Angie W Cook, F45, 382E-078X1
  5    1:15.49 Laura Legros, F45, 383C-06MK0
  6    1:15.78 Janet C Cahill, F46, 383W-060DC
  7    1:16.73 Stephanie D Couch, F48, 3831-03UKW
  8    1:21.97 Sheree Neoh, F48, 383P-07MCE
  9    1:30.91 Kathleen S Kizer, F45, 383Y-02DM1
 10    1:33.73 Tasha Capen, F46, 383Z-03G60

Women 45-49 200 Y Backstroke 
  1    2:19.77 Lisa A Ward, F49, 3832-006FT
  2    2:29.00 Juliet E Cox, F45, 3834-03FWJ
  3    2:36.47 Karen Jensen, F45, 3839-06HZA
  4    2:38.43 Jane E Russell, F49, 383U-074TS
  5    2:40.98 Stephanie D Couch, F48, 3831-03UKW
  6    3:14.07 Kathleen S Kizer, F45, 383Y-02DM1

Women 45-49 50 Y Breaststroke 
  1      35.02 Laureen K Welting, F47, 3835-03J3S
  2      35.30 Lisa A Ward, F49, 3832-006FT
  3      35.37 Deborah L Donaldson, F47, 3822-03JU4
  4      36.34 Christine Chessen, F46, 383S-07U83
  5      37.27 Andrea Salmi, F48, 383X-0704M
  6      37.49 Dina Dodd, F49, 383M-06S54
  7      38.42 Tasha Capen, F46, 383Z-03G60
  8      39.02 Robin A Bulman, F47, 383V-07MHY
  9      39.03 Cindi Connolly, F48, 3830-06NK2
 10      39.79 Jennifer R Phalen, F48, 383Z-03HS1

Women 45-49 100 Y Breaststroke 
  1    1:16.88 Lisa A Ward, F49, 3832-006FT
  2    1:17.83 Christine Chessen, F46, 383S-07U83
  3    1:24.46 Jennifer R Phalen, F48, 383Z-03HS1
  4    1:25.65 Robin A Bulman, F47, 383V-07MHY
  5    1:25.72 Marta Bechhoefer, F45, 3839-03PWF
  6    1:26.47 Leslie E Lewczyk, F49, 383F-03SMW
  7    1:27.26 Liz Hurt, F48, 3831-082P9
  8    1:29.26 Jeanne L Chappell, F48, 3832-03GCZ
  9    1:30.16 Tasha Capen, F46, 383Z-03G60
 10    1:33.61 Joan A Crow, F48, 383U-068F9

Women 45-49 200 Y Breaststroke 
  1    2:43.64 Lisa A Ward, F49, 3832-006FT
  2    2:59.68 Jennifer R Phalen, F48, 383Z-03HS1
  3    3:03.24 Karen Jensen, F45, 3839-06HZA
  4    3:06.48 Robin A Bulman, F47, 383V-07MHY
  5    3:13.38 Dina Dodd, F49, 383M-06S54
  6    3:18.40 Liz Hurt, F48, 3831-082P9
  7    3:36.88 Green Huse, F45, 383M-07S88

Women 45-49 50 Y Butterfly 
  1      29.00 Laureen K Welting, F47, 3835-03J3S
  2      30.16 Lisa A Ward, F49, 3832-006FT
  3      30.49 Janet C Cahill, F46, 383W-060DC
  4      30.63 Robin S Sterzer, F48, 383Z-03KSF
  5      31.09 Karen Jensen, F45, 3839-06HZA
  6      31.63 Deborah L Donaldson, F47, 3822-03JU4
  7      32.28 Claiborne M Brown, F49, 383F-03SVK
  8      32.41 Tasha Capen, F46, 383Z-03G60
  9      32.44 Jane E Russell, F49, 383U-074TS
 10      33.03 Margaret P De Somma, F45, 383H-06CVV

Women 45-49 100 Y Butterfly 
  1    1:03.69 Laureen K Welting, F47, 3835-03J3S
  2    1:08.56 Lisa A Ward, F49, 3832-006FT
  3    1:12.99 Jane E Russell, F49, 383U-074TS
  4    1:13.72 Claiborne M Brown, F49, 383F-03SVK
  5    1:20.40 Tasha Capen, F46, 383Z-03G60
  6    1:20.78 Stephanie D Couch, F48, 3831-03UKW
  7    1:30.91 Cynthia S Trevisan, F47, 383Z-07AXF

Women 45-49 200 Y Butterfly 
  1    2:34.12 Lisa A Ward, F48, 3832-006FT
  2    2:34.22 Jane E Russell, F49, 383U-074TS
  3    3:12.00 Karen Jensen, F45, 3839-06HZA
  4    3:34.82 Cynthia S Trevisan, F47, 383Z-07AXF

Women 45-49 100 Y Individual Medley 
  1    1:06.15 Lisa A Ward, F49, 3832-006FT
  2    1:11.62 Robin S Sterzer, F48, 383Z-03KSF
  3    1:12.98 Christine Chessen, F46, 383S-07U83
  4    1:13.11 Janet C Cahill, F46, 383W-060DC
  5    1:14.71 Deborah L Donaldson, F47, 3822-03JU4
  6    1:15.26 Tasha Capen, F46, 383Z-03G60
  7    1:15.40 Dina Dodd, F49, 383M-06S54
  8    1:16.09 Laura Legros, F45, 383C-06MK0
  9    1:17.07 Clare P Burger, F45, 3831-06F06
 10    1:17.65 Cindi Connolly, F48, 3830-06NK2

Women 45-49 200 Y Individual Medley 
  1    2:22.92 Lisa A Ward, F49, 3832-006FT
  2    2:26.05 Laureen K Welting, F47, 3835-03J3S
  3    2:39.53 Stephanie D Couch, F48, 3831-03UKW
  4    2:40.98 Jane E Russell, F49, 383U-074TS
  5    2:42.94 Laura Legros, F45, 383C-06MK0
  6    2:48.25 Janet C Cahill, F46, 383W-060DC
  7    2:50.37 Marta Bechhoefer, F45, 3839-03PWF
  8    2:51.22 Clare P Burger, F45, 3831-06F06
  9    2:52.60 Cindi Connolly, F48, 3830-06NK2
 10    2:55.36 Tasha Capen, F46, 383Z-03G60

Women 45-49 400 Y Individual Medley 
  1    5:10.65 Lisa A Ward, F49, 3832-006FT
  2    5:18.01 Lucille R Glassman, F49, 383U-03GM2
  3    5:31.10 Monique Londeree, F45, 3831-05TA6

Women 50-54 50 Y Freestyle 
  1      27.05 Carola P Khouri, F50, 383S-002NF
  2      27.67 Elaine I Morison, F52, 3838-005AB
  3      27.94 Karen L Murphy, F52, 383B-0661T
  4      28.07 Jana Matena, F50, 383T-03JGZ, 
  5      28.51 Erica Sutherland, F53, 383W-06ST0
  6      29.24 Cokie Lepinski, F53, 3831-03H4P, 
  7      29.47 Debbie Cagigas, F51, 3833-081JU
  8      29.64 Hermine M Terhorst, F54, 383E-03KUP
  9      29.74 Leslie E Lewczyk, F50, 383F-03SMW, 
 10      30.41 Cassandra Coffee, F51, 383B-03JSJ

Women 50-54 100 Y Freestyle 
  1      59.15 Carola P Khouri, F50, 383S-002NF
  2      59.49 Jana Matena, F50, 383T-03JGZ, 
  3    1:00.42 Karen L Murphy, F52, 383B-0661T
  4    1:01.21 Marguerite Meyer, F54, 383P-03FG4
  5    1:03.22 Laura T Howard, F52, 383Y-03VYY
  6    1:04.24 Erica Sutherland, F53, 383W-06ST0
  7    1:04.32 Mary Jo Ferris, F51, 383K-03G7X
  8    1:05.31 Elaine I Morison, F52, 3838-005AB, 
  9    1:05.52 Debbie Cagigas, F51, 3833-081JU
 10    1:06.10 Cokie Lepinski, F53, 3831-03H4P, 

Women 50-54 200 Y Freestyle 
  1    2:08.84 Jana Matena, F50, 383T-03JGZ
  2    2:10.43 Carola P Khouri, F50, 383S-002NF
  3    2:13.80 Marguerite Meyer, F54, 383P-03FG4
  4    2:22.92 Catherine Davis, F52, 383Z-03F0W, 
  5    2:28.80 Leslie M Jaubert, F54, 383K-03MSV, 
  6    2:30.86 Erica Sutherland, F53, 383W-06ST0
  7    2:35.22 Martha Gerhan, F51, 3834-03NVV
  8    2:38.44 Sarah Clement, F50, 382K-03P3A
  9    2:43.56 Kathleen A McNamara, F53, 383U-07ERW
 10    2:45.91 Catherine Taylor, F50, 383K-081Y6, 

Women 50-54 500 Y Freestyle 
  1    5:26.49 Jill S Hernandez, F52, 3832-03K34
  2    5:39.11 Jana Matena, F50, 383T-03JGZ, 
  3    5:52.47 Marguerite Meyer, F54, 383P-03FG4
  4    6:16.53 Cokie Lepinski, F53, 3831-03H4P
  5    6:19.84 Sarah E Sullivan, F53, 383U-03HS6
  6    6:44.89 Pia Macchiavello, F50, 383W-03N8G
  7    6:46.52 Martha Gerhan, F51, 3834-03NVV
  8    6:53.60 Sarah Clement, F50, 382K-03P3A
  9    8:15.88 Jenny Slonski, F52, 383E-07VZ7, 
 10    9:15.93 Susan M Loyd, F53, 3837-04Z5G

Women 50-54 1000 Y Freestyle 
  1   11:41.97 Jana Matena, F50, 383T-03JGZ
  2   11:58.08 Marguerite Meyer, F54, 383P-03FG4
  3   13:40.45 Hermine M Terhorst, F54, 383E-03KUP
  4   16:04.35 Mary-Kaye Jansen, F53, 3832-06665
  5   16:24.09 Sheila D Rose, F50, 383W-03XF0

Women 50-54 1650 Y Freestyle 
  1   19:29.95 Jana Matena, F50, 383T-03JGZ, 
  2   19:56.03 Marguerite Meyer, F53, 383P-03FG4, 
  3   19:58.28 Kimberly D Elsbach, F50, 383A-03NH6
  4   22:14.94 Suzanne L Zebedee, F51, 383J-06H81, 
  5   23:04.04 Martha Gerhan, F51, 3834-03NVV
  6   23:13.14 Pia Macchiavello, F50, 383W-03N8G

Women 50-54 50 Y Backstroke 
  1      31.23 Erica Sutherland, F53, 383W-06ST0
  2      33.65 Mary Jo Ferris, F51, 383K-03G7X
  3      34.08 Mary J Kahn, F53, 383N-03V6G
  4      34.12 Marguerite Meyer, F54, 383P-03FG4
  5      34.88 Cokie Lepinski, F53, 3831-03H4P
  6      35.16 Laura T Howard, F51, 383Y-03VYY, 
  7      35.62 Sophia S Sotelo, F51, 383B-03S26
  8      36.77 Hermine M Terhorst, F54, 383E-03KUP
  9      36.92 Kathleen A McNamara, F53, 383U-07ERW, 
 10      38.50 Sarah Clement, F50, 382K-03P3A

Women 50-54 100 Y Backstroke 
  1    1:10.40 Erica Sutherland, F53, 383W-06ST0
  2    1:11.50 Karen L Murphy, F52, 383B-0661T
  3    1:12.82 Marguerite Meyer, F54, 383P-03FG4
  4    1:13.74 Mary Jo Ferris, F51, 383K-03G7X
  5    1:13.89 Mary J Kahn, F53, 383N-03V6G
  6    1:14.99 Cokie Lepinski, F53, 3831-03H4P, 
  7    1:23.35 Kathleen A McNamara, F53, 383U-07ERW
  8    1:24.04 Sarah Clement, F50, 382K-03P3A
  9    1:31.68 Sheila D Rose, F50, 383W-03XF0
 10    1:59.73 Jenny L Van Blaricom, F54, 3838-041PD

Women 50-54 200 Y Backstroke 
  1    2:38.37 Cokie Lepinski, F53, 3831-03H4P
  2    2:38.57 Marguerite Meyer, F54, 383P-03FG4
  3    3:06.95 Kathleen A McNamara, F53, 383U-07ERW
  4    4:15.69 Jenny L Van Blaricom, F54, 3838-041PD

Women 50-54 50 Y Breaststroke 
  1      36.30 Elaine I Morison, F52, 3838-005AB
  2      36.35 Erica Sutherland, F53, 383W-06ST0, 
  3      36.69 Sophia S Sotelo, F51, 383B-03S26
  4      37.75 Laura T Howard, F52, 383Y-03VYY
  5      37.95 Hermine M Terhorst, F54, 383E-03KUP
  6      39.10 Debbie Cagigas, F51, 3833-081JU
  7      39.19 Leslie E Lewczyk, F50, 383F-03SMW, 
  8      39.85 Claudette Goldberg, F53, 383J-07K4D, 
  9      40.25 Mary Jo Ferris, F51, 383K-03G7X
 10      41.51 Jennifer A Hodges, F51, 383M-07FSH

Women 50-54 100 Y Breaststroke 
  1    1:18.02 Jana Matena, F50, 383T-03JGZ
  2    1:20.37 Sophia S Sotelo, F51, 383B-03S26
  3    1:23.49 Eileen A Wall, F54, 3832-03JVW
  4    1:27.19 Elaine I Morison, F52, 3838-005AB, 
  5    1:29.69 Claudette Goldberg, F53, 383J-07K4D, 
  6    1:31.26 Jennifer A Hodges, F51, 383M-07FSH
  7    1:45.85 Anna M Musco, F50, 383E-07RC7
  8    1:46.08 Susan M Loyd, F53, 3837-04Z5G, 
  9    1:46.13 Jerri A Holan, F53, 383A-03GR1, 
 10    1:50.87 Judy Bergwerk, F51, 383X-07Z00

Women 50-54 200 Y Breaststroke 
  1    2:50.04 Jana Matena, F50, 383T-03JGZ, 
  2    2:52.32 Sophia S Sotelo, F51, 383B-03S26
        2:52.89 Jana Matena, F50, 383T-03JGZ, duplicate
  3    2:55.51 Hilary R Hafner, F52, 383A-03JER, 
  4    2:57.10 Eileen A Wall, F54, 3832-03JVW
  5    3:15.60 Pia Macchiavello, F50, 383W-03N8G
  6    3:17.18 Claudette Goldberg, F53, 383J-07K4D
  7    3:23.77 Martha Gerhan, F51, 3834-03NVV
  8    3:38.28 Anna M Musco, F50, 383E-07RC7

Women 50-54 50 Y Butterfly 
  1      29.33 Jill S Hernandez, F52, 3832-03K34
  2      30.34 Erica Sutherland, F53, 383W-06ST0
  3      30.56 Carola P Khouri, F50, 383S-002NF
  4      31.17 Laura T Howard, F51, 383Y-03VYY, 
  5      31.72 Jana P Strycker, F52, 3833-04147, 
  6      32.44 Jana Matena, F50, 383T-03JGZ, 
  7      32.57 Cokie Lepinski, F53, 3831-03H4P
  8      33.49 Catherine Davis, F52, 383Z-03F0W, 
  9      33.62 Mary Jo Ferris, F51, 383K-03G7X
 10      33.88 Cassandra Coffee, F51, 383B-03JSJ, 

Women 50-54 100 Y Butterfly 
  1    1:04.01 Jill S Hernandez, F52, 3832-03K34
  2    1:09.62 Mary M Cain, F52, 383W-03FMH
  3    1:12.51 Jana P Strycker, F52, 3833-04147, 
  4    1:13.34 Marguerite Meyer, F54, 383P-03FG4

Women 50-54 200 Y Butterfly 
  1    3:37.24 Katy Basile, F53, 383J-03G4V

Women 50-54 100 Y Individual Medley 
  1    1:06.59 Jill S Hernandez, F52, 3832-03K34
  2    1:09.68 Erica Sutherland, F53, 383W-06ST0
  3    1:10.76 Cokie Lepinski, F53, 3831-03H4P
  4    1:11.57 Jana Matena, F50, 383T-03JGZ, 
  5    1:13.01 Laura T Howard, F52, 383Y-03VYY
  6    1:14.30 Mary Jo Ferris, F51, 383K-03G7X
  7    1:19.16 Leslie E Lewczyk, F50, 383F-03SMW, 
  8    1:19.63 Suzanne L Zebedee, F51, 383J-06H81, 
  9    1:20.97 Claudette Goldberg, F53, 383J-07K4D
 10    1:26.37 Kathleen A McNamara, F53, 383U-07ERW, 

Women 50-54 200 Y Individual Medley 
  1    2:32.75 Jana Matena, F50, 383T-03JGZ
  2    2:33.73 Carola P Khouri, F50, 383S-002NF
  3    2:37.10 Mary M Cain, F52, 383W-03FMH
  4    2:47.30 Debbie Cagigas, F51, 3833-081JU
  5    2:48.59 Sara B Nebeling, F54, 383Z-03JZR
  6    2:59.52 Claudette Goldberg, F53, 383J-07K4D
  7    3:04.20 Karen J Walden, F51, 383E-03J30, 
  8    3:13.07 Kathleen A McNamara, F53, 383U-07ERW
  9    3:14.03 Catherine Taylor, F50, 383K-081Y6, 
 10    3:19.87 Katy Basile, F53, 383J-03G4V

Women 50-54 400 Y Individual Medley 
  1    5:22.16 Jana Matena, F50, 383T-03JGZ
  2    5:25.94 Marguerite Meyer, F54, 383P-03FG4
  3    5:57.66 Hermine M Terhorst, F54, 383E-03KUP
  4    6:12.26 Erica Sutherland, F53, 383W-06ST0

Women 55-59 50 Y Freestyle 
  1      27.49 Barbara L Jones, F57, 3830-03H11
  2      30.03 Barbara C Wheeler, F56, 3833-03J0K, 
  3      30.09 Leslie M Jaubert, F55, 383K-03MSV
  4      30.57 Judy W Bracken, F55, 383B-03FUP
  5      30.81 Susan L Haufler, F55, 383X-041V5
  6      30.85 Judy A Eisenman, F59, 383Z-03K2U
  7      31.54 Karen L Boyer, F56, 383H-03JWJ, 
  8      31.57 Caroline Lambert, F55, 383C-03F1Z
  9      32.63 Phyllis E Quinn, F57, 383J-03F7Y, 
 10      32.86 Cindy Neuschwander, F59, 383E-040ZE

Women 55-59 100 Y Freestyle 
  1    1:00.68 Barbara L Jones, F57, 3830-03H11
  2    1:02.92 Cindy S Lee, F55, 383A-03HNZ
  3    1:04.30 Leslie M Jaubert, F55, 383K-03MSV
  4    1:06.76 Judy W Bracken, F55, 383B-03FUP
  5    1:07.33 Judy A Eisenman, F59, 383Z-03K2U, 
  6    1:09.12 Caroline Lambert, F55, 383C-03F1Z
  7    1:09.38 Karen L Boyer, F56, 383H-03JWJ, 
  8    1:09.48 Susan L Haufler, F55, 383X-041V5
  9    1:11.39 Phyllis E Quinn, F57, 383J-03F7Y
 10    1:12.75 Cindy Neuschwander, F59, 383E-040ZE

Women 55-59 200 Y Freestyle 
  1    2:18.09 Leslie M Jaubert, F55, 383K-03MSV
  2    2:22.74 Susan P Helmrich, F57, 383Y-03ND1
  3    2:27.95 Judy A Eisenman, F59, 383Z-03K2U
  4    2:30.59 Mary Welsh, F59, 383K-03GSE
  5    2:31.91 Caroline Lambert, F55, 383C-03F1Z
  6    2:40.22 Karen L Boyer, F56, 383H-03JWJ, 
  7    2:41.93 Judith E Schwartz, F58, 383C-03G40
  8    2:42.06 Cathy Schulbach, F59, 383B-03GS4
  9   2:45.07 Victoria E Igel, F57, 383G-03M7X
 10    2:45.41 Judy Strauss, F58, 3839-03G93, 

Women 55-59 500 Y Freestyle 
  1    5:50.87 Charlene A O'Brien, F56, 383G-03KRC
  2    6:15.29 Leslie M Jaubert, F55, 383K-03MSV
  3    6:15.45 Susan P Helmrich, F57, 383Y-03ND1
  4    6:26.08 Merry B Finch, F58, 383S-03H7R
  5    6:32.47 Barbara L Jones, F57, 3830-03H11
  6    6:32.48 Nay Albertson, F58, 383J-06HGT
  7    6:43.15 Judy A Eisenman, F59, 383Z-03K2U, 
  8    6:47.64 Mary Welsh, F59, 383K-03GSE
  9    6:52.48 Phyllis E Quinn, F57, 383J-03F7Y
 10    6:54.62 Caroline Lambert, F55, 383C-03F1Z

Women 55-59 1000 Y Freestyle 
  1   12:54.56 Leslie M Jaubert, F55, 383K-03MSV
  2   13:01.67 Susan P Helmrich, F57, 383Y-03ND1
  3   13:14.86 Judy W Bracken, F55, 383B-03FUP
  4   13:47.12 Phyllis E Quinn, F57, 383J-03F7Y
  5   14:06.12 Cathy Schulbach, F59, 383B-03GS4
  6   14:08.30 Caroline Lambert, F55, 383C-03F1Z
  7   14:22.39 Judith E Schwartz, F58, 383C-03G40
  8   15:15.20 Danielle Ruymaker, F58, 383E-03ZAV
  9   15:29.28 Judy Strauss, F58, 3839-03G93

Women 55-59 1650 Y Freestyle 
  1   21:24.38 Susan P Helmrich, F57, 383Y-03ND1
  2   22:12.85 Nay Albertson, F58, 383J-06HGT
  3   22:54.27 Phyllis E Quinn, F57, 383J-03F7Y, 
  4   23:09.30 Mary Welsh, F59, 383K-03GSE
  5   24:19.14 Caroline Lambert, F55, 383C-03F1Z, 
  6   24:28.70 Karen L Boyer, F56, 383H-03JWJ, 
  7   25:59.23 Nancy L Cutler, F59, 3834-03K5S

Women 55-59 50 Y Backstroke 
  1      32.39 Patty Landers, F56, 383U-03FXB
  2      33.30 Barbara L Jones, F57, 3830-03H11
  3      37.29 Caroline Lambert, F55, 383C-03F1Z
  4      37.91 Susan L Haufler, F55, 383X-041V5
  5      39.36 Nay Albertson, F58, 383J-06HGT
  6      40.05 Cindy Neuschwander, F59, 383E-040ZE
  7      40.56 Gwen S Shonkwiler, F55, 383Z-03KEN
  8      40.97 Janice L Macaulay, F55, 383P-06SR3
  9      41.16 Pamela J Appel, F56, 383S-0708Y
 10      42.51 Danielle Ruymaker, F58, 383E-03ZAV

Women 55-59 100 Y Backstroke 
  1    1:12.11 Barbara L Jones, F57, 3830-03H11
  2    1:14.48 Cindy S Lee, F55, 383A-03HNZ
  3    1:20.76 Caroline Lambert, F55, 383C-03F1Z
  4    1:23.02 Cindy Neuschwander, F59, 383E-040ZE
  5    1:24.86 Susan L Haufler, F55, 383X-041V5
  6    1:26.36 Judy W Bracken, F55, 383B-03FUP
  7    1:28.21 Gwen S Shonkwiler, F55, 383Z-03KEN
  8    1:31.72 Jane C Mothersill, F56, 383J-074W2
  9    1:39.27 Julie M Johnson, F55, 383M-03KBD

Women 55-59 200 Y Backstroke 
  1    2:39.36 Charlene A O'Brien, F56, 383G-03KRC
  2    2:55.96 Hannah A DeRousseau, F58, 3836-0667B, 
  3    2:57.66 Caroline Lambert, F55, 383C-03F1Z
  4    2:57.99 Mary Welsh, F59, 383K-03GSE
  5    2:58.43 Susan P Helmrich, F57, 383Y-03ND1
  6    3:02.33 Phyllis E Quinn, F57, 383J-03F7Y
  7    3:02.46 Eileen A Wall, F55, 3832-03JVW
  8    3:08.22 Gwen S Shonkwiler, F55, 383Z-03KEN
  9    3:22.28 Danielle Ruymaker, F58, 383E-03ZAV
 10    3:55.82 Audrey J Dunn, F59, 383Z-03XDA

Women 55-59 50 Y Breaststroke 
  1      38.33 Barbara C Wheeler, F56, 3833-03J0K, 
  2      40.30 Merry B Finch, F58, 383S-03H7R
  3      41.67 Betsy Nash, F57, 3834-0416B, 
  4      42.06 Christine Bottaro, F56, 3838-07FR5, 
  5      44.57 Deborah A Newton, F56, 383S-03XSD, 
  6      45.89 Julie M Johnson, F55, 383M-03KBD
  7      45.98 Mary Marnell, F56, 3834-02V2W
  8      47.75 Janice L Macaulay, F55, 383P-06SR3
  9      49.04 Pamela J Appel, F56, 383S-0708Y
 10      52.51 Carol L Houk, F59, 383W-069MW, 

Women 55-59 100 Y Breaststroke 
  1    1:23.81 Barbara C Wheeler, F56, 3833-03J0K, 
  2    1:29.21 Merry B Finch, F58, 383S-03H7R
  3    1:30.50 Christine Bottaro, F56, 3838-07FR5, 
  4    1:32.25 Betsy Nash, F57, 3834-0416B
  5    1:32.43 Cynthia F Hayes-Rupp, F55, 383X-06KFW
  6    1:32.63 Jane C Mothersill, F56, 383J-074W2
  7    1:33.98 Judy A Eisenman, F59, 383Z-03K2U
  8    1:34.95 Michele C Loomis, F55, 383U-05XEH
  9    1:36.28 Cathy Schulbach, F59, 383B-03GS4
 10    1:40.80 Mary Marnell, F56, 3834-02V2W

Women 55-59 200 Y Breaststroke 
  1    2:58.30 Eileen A Wall, F55, 3832-03JVW
  2    3:06.39 Merry B Finch, F58, 383S-03H7R
  3    3:21.43 Cathy Schulbach, F59, 383B-03GS4
  4    3:25.17 Betsy Nash, F57, 3834-0416B
  5    3:32.26 Judy A Eisenman, F59, 383Z-03K2U, 
  6    3:40.80 Mary Marnell, F56, 3834-02V2W
  7    3:50.40 Pamela J Appel, F56, 383S-0708Y
  8    4:00.96 Audrey J Dunn, F59, 383Z-03XDA

Women 55-59 50 Y Butterfly 
  1      33.91 Linda A Buchanan, F55, 3830-03H77
  2      38.15 Rebecca A Pinto, F58, 383F-03G43
  3      38.74 Phyllis E Quinn, F57, 383J-03F7Y, 
  4      39.01 Susan L Haufler, F55, 383X-041V5
  5      40.28 Jane C Mothersill, F56, 383J-074W2, 
  6      40.97 Cindy Neuschwander, F59, 383E-040ZE
  7      41.10 Pamela J Appel, F55, 383S-0708Y, 
  8      41.49 Teddy Colleen Palmer, F58, 383G-03TN5
  9      41.72 Judy Strauss, F58, 3839-03G93, 
 10      42.83 Deborah A Newton, F56, 383S-03XSD, 

Women 55-59 100 Y Butterfly 
  1    1:09.79 Charlene A O'Brien, F56, 383G-03KRC
  2    1:20.06 Mary Welsh, F59, 383K-03GSE
  3    1:23.06 Rebecca A Pinto, F58, 383F-03G43
  4    1:27.26 Phyllis E Quinn, F57, 383J-03F7Y
  5    1:44.06 Teddy Colleen Palmer, F58, 383G-03TN5
  6    1:44.45 Judy Strauss, F58, 3839-03G93
  7    1:45.16 Barbara G Byrnes, F56, 383R-03GAB
  8    1:56.56 Laurie S Perry, F59, 3839-03VAV, 

Women 55-59 200 Y Butterfly 
  1    3:15.18 Rebecca A Pinto, F58, 383F-03G43
  2    3:19.91 Phyllis E Quinn, F57, 383J-03F7Y

Women 55-59 100 Y Individual Medley 
  1    1:14.44 Patty Landers, F56, 383U-03FXB
  2    1:14.71 Linda A Buchanan, F55, 3830-03H77
  3    1:15.87 Leslie M Jaubert, F55, 383K-03MSV
  4    1:17.00 Barbara C Wheeler, F56, 3833-03J0K, 
  5    1:20.91 Susan P Helmrich, F57, 383Y-03ND1
  6    1:21.59 Mary Welsh, F59, 383K-03GSE
  7    1:21.72 Susan L Haufler, F55, 383X-041V5
  8    1:22.12 Merry B Finch, F58, 383S-03H7R
  9    1:24.38 Nay Albertson, F58, 383J-06HGT
 10    1:24.88 Phyllis E Quinn, F57, 383J-03F7Y, 

Women 55-59 200 Y Individual Medley 
  1    3:01.54 Phyllis E Quinn, F57, 383J-03F7Y
  2    3:07.77 Lolita V Veloso, F56, 443E-05X66, 
  3    3:10.61 Jane C Mothersill, F56, 383J-074W2
  4    3:12.87 Rebecca A Pinto, F57, 383F-03G43
  5    3:46.13 Laurie S Perry, F59, 3839-03VAV, 
  6    4:09.85 Xiaoqing Wu, F56, 3838-03V8R

Women 55-59 400 Y Individual Medley 
  1    6:00.06 Mary Welsh, F59, 383K-03GSE
  2    7:13.64 Marcia S Benjamin, F56, 383W-03FHE
  3    7:59.83 Laurie S Perry, F59, 3839-03VAV

Women 60-64 50 Y Freestyle 
  1      26.77 Laura B Val, F61, 3836-03H9F, 
  2      34.41 Cheryl M Harms, F62, 383P-077AV, 
  3      36.00 Maggie H Tevis, F64, 383T-03J7P, 
  4      36.30 Susan M Collins, F63, 383U-03NKB, 
  5      37.24 Vickey L Weir, F61, 383N-03GPT, 
  6      41.38 Janice J McCall, F60, 383J-03X6G
  7      48.56 Katharine Harps, F64, 3833-071FM
  8      53.28 Sandi Peters, F63, 3835-03GPB, 
  9      57.03 Martha Gillesby, F61, 383E-03BZJ, 
 10    1:02.01 Jo Lay, F61, 3830-07HM8

Women 60-64 100 Y Freestyle 
  1      58.06 Laura B Val, F61, 3836-03H9F, 
  2    1:14.60 Cheryl M Harms, F62, 383P-077AV, 
  3    1:18.71 Susan M Collins, F63, 383U-03NKB
  4    1:21.01 Morgan L Kulla, F61, 3838-03JU1, 
  5    2:02.98 Martha Gillesby, F61, 383E-03BZJ, 
  6    2:17.33 Ann Melamed, F61, 383N-03VH9, 
  7    2:29.25 Susan Petro, F62, 383Z-03UWW

Women 60-64 200 Y Freestyle 
  1    2:06.14 Laura B Val, F61, 3836-03H9F
  2    2:41.53 Martha A Alexander, F63, 383H-03GHT
  3    2:44.17 Cheryl M Harms, F62, 383P-077AV, 
  4    2:53.69 Susan M Collins, F63, 383U-03NKB
  5    3:04.37 Jacklyn Litman, F62, 383W-03F9R
  6    3:27.71 Laura J Short, F63, 3833-05FW2
  7    3:29.85 Gretchen A Rothrock, F63, 3838-074RF
  8    4:21.81 Martha Gillesby, F61, 383E-03BZJ

Women 60-64 500 Y Freestyle 
  1    7:33.33 Cheryl M Harms, F62, 383P-077AV, 
  2    7:36.43 Carol L Merryfield, F62, 383A-07MJC
  3    8:04.03 Lin Zucconi, F61, 383M-03G15
  4    8:10.06 Jacklyn Litman, F62, 383W-03F9R
  5    8:37.42 Sheryl A Parola, F64, 383M-03U7K
  6    9:21.87 Robin M Carter, F62, 383X-03RTY
  7   12:02.15 Martha Gillesby, F61, 383E-03BZJ
  8   12:35.23 Ann Melamed, F61, 383N-03VH9

Women 60-64 1000 Y Freestyle 
  1   15:37.50 Kate D Latham, F60, 3839-03W9T
  2   15:46.30 Susan M Collins, F63, 383U-03NKB
  3   15:48.63 Cynthia L Dutro, F64, 3834-03G5A
  4   17:22.83 Jacklyn Litman, F62, 383W-03F9R
  5   20:01.91 Sandy L Bardas, F62, 383F-03G5P
  6   28:49.29 Susan Petro, F62, 383Z-03UWW

Women 60-64 1650 Y Freestyle 
  1   19:44.06 Laura B Val, F61, 3836-03H9F, 
  2   26:52.09 Lin Zucconi, F61, 383M-03G15
  3   28:24.48 Jacklyn Litman, F62, 383W-03F9R
  4   33:51.11 Laura J Short, F63, 3833-05FW2
  5   40:04.79 Ann Melamed, F60, 383N-03VH9, 

Women 60-64 50 Y Backstroke 
  1      29.85 Laura B Val, F61, 3836-03H9F, 
  2      36.56 Sally De Moss, F60, 383C-03ZAT, 
  3      39.95 Jane V Lee, F63, 383K-03FG7, 
  4      42.64 Carol L Merryfield, F62, 383A-07MJC
  5      43.46 Maggie H Tevis, F64, 383T-03J7P, 
  6      44.93 Morgan L Kulla, F61, 3838-03JU1, 
  7      46.51 Vickey L Weir, F61, 383N-03GPT, 
  8      50.74 Martha C Campbell, F64, 3839-03G3E, 
  9      51.99 Nancy E Farley, F61, 383E-03KXT
 10    1:04.82 Martha Gillesby, F61, 383E-03BZJ, 

Women 60-64 100 Y Backstroke 
  1    1:07.00 Laura B Val, F61, 3836-03H9F, 
  2    1:54.31 Martha C Campbell, F64, 3839-03G3E, 
  3    2:22.72 Martha Gillesby, F61, 383E-03BZJ, 
  4    2:34.32 Ann Melamed, F61, 383N-03VH9

Women 60-64 200 Y Backstroke 
  1    2:27.36 Laura B Val, F61, 3836-03H9F
  2    3:13.31 Carol L Merryfield, F62, 383A-07MJC
  3    3:34.44 Maggie H Tevis, F64, 383T-03J7P, 
  4    3:44.89 Sheryl A Parola, F64, 383M-03U7K
  5    4:09.52 Martha C Campbell, F64, 3839-03G3E
  6    5:03.34 Martha Gillesby, F61, 383E-03BZJ, 

Women 60-64 50 Y Breaststroke 
  1      41.77 Martha A Alexander, F63, 383H-03GHT
  2      44.90 Cynthia L Dutro, F64, 3834-03G5A
  3      46.27 Jeanne Cambra-Brungard, F60, 383T-03FN5
  4      46.49 Susan M Collins, F63, 383U-03NKB
  5      48.17 Jennie D White, F63, 383E-03GUT, 
  6      48.55 Vickey L Weir, F61, 383N-03GPT, 

Women 60-64 100 Y Breaststroke 
  1    1:32.77 Martha A Alexander, F63, 383H-03GHT
  2    1:37.85 Jeanne Cambra-Brungard, F60, 383T-03FN5
  3    1:38.20 Cynthia L Dutro, F64, 3834-03G5A
  4    1:38.85 Susan M Collins, F63, 383U-03NKB
  5    1:47.57 Morgan L Kulla, F61, 3838-03JU1, 
  6    1:49.54 Margaret K Fung, F60, 383R-06R30, 
  7    3:06.57 Ann Melamed, F61, 383N-03VH9, 

Women 60-64 200 Y Breaststroke 
  1    3:22.47 Martha A Alexander, F63, 383H-03GHT
  2    3:27.55 Cynthia L Dutro, F64, 3834-03G5A
  3    3:28.78 Jeanne Cambra-Brungard, F60, 383T-03FN5
  4    3:41.93 Susan M Collins, F63, 383U-03NKB
  5    3:45.94 Carol L Merryfield, F62, 383A-07MJC
  6    4:03.04 Margaret K Fung, F60, 383R-06R30, 
  7    4:19.55 Laura J Short, F63, 3833-05FW2
  8    4:21.30 Robin M Carter, F62, 383X-03RTY

Women 60-64 50 Y Butterfly 
  1      29.40 Laura B Val, F61, 3836-03H9F, 
  2      34.15 Sally De Moss, F60, 383C-03ZAT, 
  3      42.62 Jacklyn Litman, F62, 383W-03F9R
  4      46.22 Maggie H Tevis, F64, 383T-03J7P, 
  5      48.76 Kerry H Rogers, F60, 3830-03VCK
  6      48.81 Morgan L Kulla, F61, 3838-03JU1, 
  7      49.35 Jeanne Cambra-Brungard, F60, 383T-03FN5
  8      55.17 Martha C Campbell, F64, 3839-03G3E, 
  9      56.62 Laura J Short, F63, 3833-05FW2

Women 60-64 100 Y Butterfly 
  1    1:05.43 Laura B Val, F61, 3836-03H9F, 
  2    1:39.44 Cynthia L Dutro, F64, 3834-03G5A
  3    1:45.30 Jacklyn Litman, F62, 383W-03F9R
  4    2:01.02 Sheryl A Parola, F64, 383M-03U7K

Women 60-64 200 Y Butterfly 
  1    3:41.95 Cynthia L Dutro, F64, 3834-03G5A
  2    4:09.17 Jacklyn Litman, F62, 383W-03F9R

Women 60-64 100 Y Individual Medley 
  1    1:07.60 Laura B Val, F61, 3836-03H9F, 
  2    1:23.17 Martha A Alexander, F63, 383H-03GHT
  3    1:32.03 Carol L Merryfield, F62, 383A-07MJC
  4    1:37.30 Susan M Collins, F63, 383U-03NKB
  5    1:41.50 Kerry H Rogers, F60, 3830-03VCK
  6    1:47.19 Nancy E Farley, F61, 383E-03KXT
  7    1:51.32 Sheryl A Parola, F64, 383M-03U7K
  8    1:51.32 Laura J Short, F63, 3833-05FW2
  9    1:51.63 Robin M Carter, F62, 383X-03RTY
 10    1:57.97 Martha C Campbell, F64, 3839-03G3E, 

Women 60-64 200 Y Individual Medley 
  1    2:30.53 Laura B Val, F61, 3836-03H9F
  2    3:19.02 Cynthia L Dutro, F64, 3834-03G5A
  3    4:13.43 Martha C Campbell, F64, 3839-03G3E, 

Women 60-64 400 Y Individual Medley 
  1    7:05.53 Cynthia L Dutro, F64, 3834-03G5A
  2    7:35.14 Jacklyn Litman, F62, 383W-03F9R
  3    8:00.69 Sheryl A Parola, F64, 383M-03U7K

Women 65-69 50 Y Freestyle 
  1      29.71 Ruth Y Shaps, F65, 383X-03GFW
  2      35.86 Maggie H Tevis, F65, 383T-03J7P, 
  3      37.60 Daniela Barnea, F68, 3831-03JTU
  4      38.80 Kristine T Hornof, F65, 383A-03HAN, 
  5      47.38 Lauren E Chaitkin, F68, 3834-03G39
  6      47.80 Charlene A Wrighton, F65, 383C-05E12, 
  7      49.67 Kathleen D Barcos, F69, 383G-040G9, 
  8      51.57 Rocki S Kramer, F67, 3836-03N14
  9      52.28 Joyce M Hodgkinson, F68, 383A-03W4M, 

Women 65-69 100 Y Freestyle 
  1    1:05.39 Ruth Y Shaps, F65, 383X-03GFW
  2    1:15.66 Diane A Sosnoski, F68, 3832-03TFA, 
  3    1:25.32 Daniela Barnea, F68, 3831-03JTU, 
  4    1:43.95 Connie L Birdsall, F67, 383M-03EZN
  5    1:45.56 Charlene A Wrighton, F65, 383C-05E12, 
  6    1:47.13 Kathleen D Barcos, F69, 383G-040G9, 

Women 65-69 200 Y Freestyle 
  1    2:36.53 Ruth Y Shaps, F65, 383X-03GFW
  2    2:38.16 Linda R Shoenberger, F65, 3839-03F82
  3    2:46.65 Diane A Sosnoski, F68, 3832-03TFA, 
  4    3:05.70 Daniela Barnea, F68, 3831-03JTU, 
  5    3:30.47 Ruth J Garretson, F67, 3837-03SBB
  6    3:41.42 Connie L Birdsall, F67, 383M-03EZN
  7    3:55.66 Lauren E Chaitkin, F68, 3834-03G39
  8    3:57.85 Charlene A Wrighton, F65, 383C-05E12, 

Women 65-69 500 Y Freestyle 
  1    6:57.45 Linda R Shoenberger, F65, 3839-03F82
  2    7:32.09 Diane A Sosnoski, F68, 3832-03TFA, 
  3    7:58.96 Stephanie Scott, F66, 383U-03K0Y
  4    9:00.95 Ruth J Garretson, F67, 3837-03SBB
  5    9:02.70 Bunny Callahan, F65, 383R-03NWR
  6    9:07.08 Rosemary A Mc Nally, F65, 383H-03M7W, 
  7    9:39.68 Connie L Birdsall, F67, 383M-03EZN
  8   10:15.24 Lauren E Chaitkin, F68, 3834-03G39
  9   11:16.23 Marjorie A Feller, F65, 3833-05V2D, 

Women 65-69 1000 Y Freestyle 
  1   14:03.30 Linda R Shoenberger, F65, 3839-03F82
  2   18:24.71 Bunny Callahan, F65, 383R-03NWR

Women 65-69 1650 Y Freestyle 
  1   23:22.54 Linda R Shoenberger, F65, 3839-03F82
  2   27:16.84 Stephanie Scott, F66, 383U-03K0Y
  3   28:14.80 Maggie H Tevis, F65, 383T-03J7P

Women 65-69 50 Y Backstroke 
  1      36.87 Ruth Y Shaps, F65, 383X-03GFW
  2      42.74 Maggie H Tevis, F65, 383T-03J7P
  3      45.32 Daniela Barnea, F68, 3831-03JTU, 
  4      46.17 Ruth J Garretson, F67, 3837-03SBB
  5      46.51 Kristine T Hornof, F65, 383A-03HAN
  6      53.73 Lauren E Chaitkin, F68, 3834-03G39, 
  7      57.26 Connie L Birdsall, F67, 383M-03EZN
  8    1:03.00 Rocki S Kramer, F67, 3836-03N14
  9    1:07.48 Lisa S Chin, F69, 383E-03H6M

Women 65-69 100 Y Backstroke 
  1    1:22.54 Ruth Y Shaps, F65, 383X-03GFW
  2    1:37.10 Maggie H Tevis, F65, 383T-03J7P
  3    1:42.84 Ruth J Garretson, F67, 3837-03SBB
  4    1:44.60 Kristine T Hornof, F65, 383A-03HAN
  5    2:01.88 Lauren E Chaitkin, F68, 3834-03G39

Women 65-69 200 Y Backstroke 
  1    3:03.10 Chris S Weber, F65, 383M-03HWF
  2    3:39.22 Maggie H Tevis, F65, 383T-03J7P
  3    3:39.56 Ruth J Garretson, F67, 3837-03SBB
  4    3:47.63 Kristine T Hornof, F65, 383A-03HAN
  5    5:32.33 Lisa S Chin, F69, 383E-03H6M

Women 65-69 50 Y Breaststroke 
  1      41.74 Daniela Barnea, F68, 3831-03JTU
  2      47.25 Diane A Sosnoski, F68, 3832-03TFA, 
  3      50.44 Kristine T Hornof, F65, 383A-03HAN
  4      55.28 Charlene A Wrighton, F65, 383C-05E12, 
  5    1:14.27 Connie L Birdsall, F67, 383M-03EZN

Women 65-69 100 Y Breaststroke 
  1    1:31.19 Daniela Barnea, F69, 3831-03JTU, 
  2    1:49.33 Stephanie Scott, F66, 383U-03K0Y
  3    1:53.82 Kristine T Hornof, F65, 383A-03HAN
  4    2:03.05 Charlene A Wrighton, F65, 383C-05E12, 

Women 65-69 200 Y Breaststroke 
  1    3:16.26 Daniela Barnea, F68, 3831-03JTU
  2    3:48.41 Stephanie Scott, F66, 383U-03K0Y
  3    6:56.44 Lisa S Chin, F69, 383E-03H6M

Women 65-69 50 Y Butterfly 
  1      33.91 Ruth Y Shaps, F65, 383X-03GFW
  2      40.41 Daniela Barnea, F68, 3831-03JTU, 
  3      44.86 Maggie H Tevis, F65, 383T-03J7P
  4      46.72 Ruth J Garretson, F67, 3837-03SBB, 
  5      49.59 Lauren E Chaitkin, F68, 3834-03G39, 
  6    1:02.57 Kathleen D Barcos, F69, 383G-040G9
  7    1:03.73 Rocki S Kramer, F67, 3836-03N14
  8    1:03.73 Barbara Delaney, F66, 383M-05SCV

Women 65-69 100 Y Butterfly 
  1    1:26.03 Ruth Y Shaps, F65, 383X-03GFW, 
  2    1:31.03 Daniela Barnea, F68, 3831-03JTU, 
  3    1:48.30 Ruth J Garretson, F67, 3837-03SBB
  4    1:58.80 Lauren E Chaitkin, F68, 3834-03G39, 

Women 65-69 200 Y Butterfly 
  1    3:26.97 Daniela Barnea, F68, 3831-03JTU
  2    3:56.41 Ruth J Garretson, F67, 3837-03SBB

Women 65-69 100 Y Individual Medley 
  1    1:19.09 Ruth Y Shaps, F65, 383X-03GFW
  2    1:28.20 Daniela Barnea, F68, 3831-03JTU
  3    1:28.30 Chris S Weber, F65, 383M-03HWF
  4    1:32.32 Diane A Sosnoski, F68, 3832-03TFA, 
  5    1:40.98 Stephanie Scott, F66, 383U-03K0Y
  6    1:59.15 Connie L Birdsall, F67, 383M-03EZN
  7    2:11.30 Barbara Delaney, F66, 383M-05SCV
  8    2:48.65 Lisa S Chin, F69, 383E-03H6M

Women 65-69 200 Y Individual Medley 
  1    3:07.99 Daniela Barnea, F69, 3831-03JTU, 
  2    3:40.65 Stephanie Scott, F66, 383U-03K0Y
  3    4:11.30 Connie L Birdsall, F67, 383M-03EZN

Women 65-69 400 Y Individual Medley 
  1    6:46.58 Daniela Barnea, F68, 3831-03JTU
  2    7:38.54 Stephanie Scott, F66, 383U-03K0Y
  3    8:04.05 Maggie H Tevis, F65, 383T-03J7P

Women 70-74 50 Y Freestyle 
  1      33.70 Nancy J Ridout, F71, 3831-03FAX
  2      36.52 Peg K Mc Partland, F70, 383J-03FJU, 
  3      42.35 Anne B Long, F71, 383A-03G4F
  4      47.89 Kathleen D Barcos, F70, 383G-040G9, 
  5      50.78 Carol J Erickson, F70, 383Z-03X5M, 
  6    1:04.36 Alice J Fasbender, F74, 383M-04159, 
  7    1:28.41 Maria Boden, F70, 383V-03HJE

Women 70-74 100 Y Freestyle 
  1    1:17.17 Nancy J Ridout, F71, 3831-03FAX
  2    1:23.64 Peg K Mc Partland, F70, 383J-03FJU
  3    1:24.42 Susan L Munn, F74, 3833-03FZM, 
  4    1:30.72 Anne B Long, F71, 383A-03G4F, 
  5    1:34.87 Leslie M Westergaard, F70, 383F-03GEZ
  6    1:44.77 Kathleen D Barcos, F70, 383G-040G9, 
  7    1:45.54 Gail G Rodd, F70, 383D-03F0G, 
  8    1:46.05 Tanako Hagiwara, F74, 3836-03G3B
  9    1:57.51 Dolly J Ackerman, F71, 383T-07B29, 
 10    2:23.99 Polly Rose, F70, 383S-03KEC, 

Women 70-74 200 Y Freestyle 
  1    3:00.61 Nancy J Ridout, F70, 3831-03FAX, 
  2    3:02.08 Susan L Munn, F74, 3833-03FZM, 
  3    3:08.89 Peg K Mc Partland, F70, 383J-03FJU
  4    3:24.60 Leslie M Westergaard, F70, 383F-03GEZ
  5    3:39.30 Gail G Rodd, F70, 383D-03F0G, 
  6    3:48.57 Kathleen D Barcos, F70, 383G-040G9, 
  7    3:48.85 Tanako Hagiwara, F74, 3836-03G3B, 
  8    4:03.11 Dolly J Ackerman, F71, 383T-07B29
  9    5:23.76 Polly Rose, F70, 383S-03KEC
 10    7:27.27 Maria Boden, F70, 383V-03HJE

Women 70-74 500 Y Freestyle 
  1    7:53.21 Nancy J Ridout, F71, 3831-03FAX
  2    8:15.62 Susan L Munn, F74, 3833-03FZM, 
  3    9:13.41 Gail G Rodd, F70, 383D-03F0G, 
  4   10:00.27 Tanako Hagiwara, F74, 3836-03G3B
  5   10:11.38 Kathleen D Barcos, F70, 383G-040G9, 
  6   12:45.01 Judith L Morton, F74, 3836-07B2H, 

Women 70-74 1000 Y Freestyle 
  1   16:49.92 Anne B Long, F71, 383A-03G4F
  2   19:25.28 Susan E White, F70, 383U-03H53
  3   25:48.73 Judith L Morton, F74, 3836-07B2H

Women 70-74 1650 Y Freestyle 
  1   34:14.18 Tanako Hagiwara, F74, 3836-03G3B
  2   43:03.82 Judith L Morton, F73, 3836-07B2H, 

Women 70-74 50 Y Backstroke 
  1      45.78 Leslie M Westergaard, F70, 383F-03GEZ
  2      45.99 Peg K Mc Partland, F70, 383J-03FJU
  3      55.59 Dolly J Ackerman, F71, 383T-07B29
  4      56.08 Susan E White, F70, 383U-03H53, 
  5    1:01.49 Roswita D Norris, F70, 383K-03GE3
  6    1:08.30 Alice J Fasbender, F74, 383M-04159
  7    1:09.64 Tanako Hagiwara, F74, 3836-03G3B
  8    1:29.23 Kathleen D Barcos, F70, 383G-040G9, 

Women 70-74 100 Y Backstroke 
  1    1:41.28 Leslie M Westergaard, F70, 383F-03GEZ
  2    1:42.13 Peg K Mc Partland, F70, 383J-03FJU
  3    1:52.47 Nancy Stretch, F73, 3831-03GCF, 
  4    1:58.65 Anne B Long, F71, 383A-03G4F, 
  5    1:59.86 Susan E White, F70, 383U-03H53, 
  6    2:08.55 Roswita D Norris, F70, 383K-03GE3
  7    2:08.83 Dolly J Ackerman, F71, 383T-07B29
  8    2:22.29 Tanako Hagiwara, F74, 3836-03G3B, 
  9    2:31.43 Polly Rose, F70, 383S-03KEC, 
 10    2:33.07 Alice J Fasbender, F74, 383M-04159

Women 70-74 200 Y Backstroke 
  1    3:35.27 Leslie M Westergaard, F70, 383F-03GEZ
  2    3:53.09 Nancy Stretch, F73, 3831-03GCF
  3    4:20.87 Susan E White, F70, 383U-03H53, 
  4    4:28.22 Dolly J Ackerman, F71, 383T-07B29
  5    4:30.14 Roswita D Norris, F70, 383K-03GE3

Women 70-74 50 Y Breaststroke 
  1      51.46 Nancy Stretch, F73, 3831-03GCF
  2      57.38 Anne B Long, F71, 383A-03G4F, 
  3    1:13.24 Roswita D Norris, F70, 383K-03GE3
  4    1:16.44 Alice J Fasbender, F74, 383M-04159, 

Women 70-74 100 Y Breaststroke 
  1    1:50.12 Nancy Stretch, F73, 3831-03GCF, 
  2    1:51.63 Susan L Munn, F74, 3833-03FZM, 
  3    2:00.29 Anne B Long, F71, 383A-03G4F
  4    2:19.02 Roswita D Norris, F70, 383K-03GE3
  5    2:27.48 Tanako Hagiwara, F74, 3836-03G3B, 

Women 70-74 200 Y Breaststroke 
  1    3:56.05 Nancy Stretch, F73, 3831-03GCF
  2    4:56.72 Roswita D Norris, F70, 383K-03GE3

Women 70-74 50 Y Butterfly 
  1      51.11 Kate A Coleman, F70, 3837-03KSY
  2      52.23 Nancy Stretch, F73, 3831-03GCF
  3      59.45 Anne B Long, F71, 383A-03G4F, 
  4    1:03.31 Susan E White, F70, 383U-03H53, 
  5    1:20.64 Judith L Morton, F74, 3836-07B2H

Women 70-74 100 Y Butterfly 
  1    1:45.62 Kate A Coleman, F70, 3837-03KSY
  2    2:10.34 Anne B Long, F71, 383A-03G4F, 
  3    2:15.96 Susan E White, F70, 383U-03H53
  4    2:55.42 Judith L Morton, F74, 3836-07B2H

Women 70-74 200 Y Butterfly 
  1    6:14.62 Judith L Morton, F74, 3836-07B2H

Women 70-74 100 Y Individual Medley 
  1    1:39.91 Peg K Mc Partland, F70, 383J-03FJU, 
  2    1:47.48 Nancy Stretch, F73, 3831-03GCF, 
  3    1:48.11 Kate A Coleman, F70, 3837-03KSY
  4    2:17.92 Gail G Rodd, F70, 383D-03F0G, 
  5    2:27.21 Roswita D Norris, F70, 383K-03GE3
  6    2:49.43 Judith L Morton, F74, 3836-07B2H

Women 70-74 200 Y Individual Medley 
  1    3:40.03 Susan L Munn, F74, 3833-03FZM, 
  2    3:48.98 Nancy Stretch, F73, 3831-03GCF
  3    3:48.98 Anne B Long, F71, 383A-03G4F
  4    4:40.05 Susan E White, F70, 383U-03H53
  5    4:44.49 Gail G Rodd, F70, 383D-03F0G, 
  6    5:54.85 Judith L Morton, F74, 3836-07B2H

Women 70-74 400 Y Individual Medley 
  1    9:27.91 Susan E White, F70, 383U-03H53

Women 75-79 50 Y Freestyle 
  1      40.92 Ann Kay, F78, 383D-03G53
  2      47.76 Thyra Tegner, F78, 3837-03NEH, 
  3      51.00 Donna Monroe, F79, 3830-03F35
  4      52.59 Joyce M Haworth, F75, 3836-03F3W
  5      54.62 Barbara Robben, F78, 383V-03F0F, 
  6      56.78 Toni M Wivell, F76, 3836-0405C, 
  7    1:10.17 Ann B Williams, F78, 383Y-03PJP, 

Women 75-79 100 Y Freestyle 
  1    1:32.73 Miek Mc Cubbin, F77, 383N-03HJM
  2    1:35.45 Ann Kay, F78, 383D-03G53, 
  3    1:49.58 Thyra Tegner, F78, 3837-03NEH, 
  4    1:52.66 Donna Monroe, F79, 3830-03F35
  5    1:53.89 Joyce M Haworth, F75, 3836-03F3W
  6    2:01.06 Toni M Wivell, F76, 3836-0405C
  7    2:04.19 Barbara Robben, F78, 383V-03F0F

Women 75-79 200 Y Freestyle 
  1    3:46.23 Donna Monroe, F79, 3830-03F35
  2    4:00.38 Joyce M Haworth, F75, 3836-03F3W
  3    4:45.20 Barbara Robben, F78, 383V-03F0F, 

Women 75-79 500 Y Freestyle 
  1    9:00.51 Miek Mc Cubbin, F77, 383N-03HJM
  2   10:12.84 Donna Monroe, F79, 3830-03F35
  3   11:35.38 Toni M Wivell, F76, 3836-0405C
  4   12:49.17 Barbara Robben, F78, 383V-03F0F, 

Women 75-79 1000 Y Freestyle 
  1   20:03.39 Donna Monroe, F79, 3830-03F35
  2   24:41.31 Toni M Wivell, F76, 3836-0405C
  3   26:10.98 Barbara Robben, F78, 383V-03F0F

Women 75-79 1650 Y Freestyle 
  1   30:58.27 Miek Mc Cubbin, F77, 383N-03HJM
  2   35:24.66 Donna Monroe, F79, 3830-03F35
  3   44:00.98 Barbara Robben, F78, 383V-03F0F

Women 75-79 50 Y Backstroke 
  1      46.98 Ann Kay, F78, 383D-03G53, 
  2      47.72 Miek Mc Cubbin, F77, 383N-03HJM
  3    1:01.78 Joyce M Haworth, F75, 3836-03F3W
  4    1:02.35 Thyra Tegner, F78, 3837-03NEH, 
  5    1:14.27 Toni M Wivell, F76, 3836-0405C, 

Women 75-79 100 Y Backstroke 
  1    1:43.92 Ann Kay, F78, 383D-03G53, 
  2    1:44.38 Miek Mc Cubbin, F77, 383N-03HJM
  3    2:21.40 Thyra Tegner, F78, 3837-03NEH, 
  4    2:38.73 Toni M Wivell, F76, 3836-0405C, 

Women 75-79 200 Y Backstroke 
  1    4:56.78 Thyra Tegner, F78, 3837-03NEH, 

Women 75-79 50 Y Breaststroke 
  1    1:00.60 Joyce M Haworth, F75, 3836-03F3W
  2    1:04.27 Donna Monroe, F79, 3830-03F35

Women 75-79 100 Y Breaststroke 
  1    2:13.78 Joyce M Haworth, F75, 3836-03F3W

Women 75-79 200 Y Breaststroke 
  1    4:37.58 Joyce M Haworth, F75, 3836-03F3W

Women 75-79 50 Y Butterfly 
  1    1:45.31 Toni M Wivell, F76, 3836-0405C

Women 80-84 50 Y Freestyle 
  1      45.39 Barbara F Callison, F80, 383A-03FYU
  2      57.01 Janet L Bensu, F80, 383F-03RTJ, 
  3    1:00.12 Marty Barry, F80, 383B-03J5F, 
  4    1:00.28 Pat Krock, F80, 383M-07B2E
  5    1:12.91 Mary A Allen, F80, 3835-03GAG, 

Women 80-84 100 Y Freestyle 
  1    1:40.03 Ann M Hirsch, F82, 3831-03F3R, 
  2    1:42.03 Barbara F Callison, F80, 383A-03FYU
  3    2:01.97 Janet L Bensu, F80, 383F-03RTJ, 
  4    2:11.55 Pat Krock, F80, 383M-07B2E
  5    2:28.54 Mary A Allen, F80, 3835-03GAG

Women 80-84 200 Y Freestyle 
  1    3:38.71 Ann M Hirsch, F82, 3831-03F3R
  2    4:00.23 Barbara F Callison, F80, 383A-03FYU
  3    4:23.52 Janet L Bensu, F80, 383F-03RTJ
  4    4:55.15 Marty Barry, F80, 383B-03J5F, 

Women 80-84 500 Y Freestyle 
  1    9:58.12 Ann M Hirsch, F82, 3831-03F3R, 
  2   11:22.60 Janet L Bensu, F80, 383F-03RTJ
  3   13:13.97 Mary A Allen, F80, 3835-03GAG

Women 80-84 1000 Y Freestyle 
  1   20:04.09 Ann M Hirsch, F82, 3831-03F3R
  2   20:58.01 Barbara F Callison, F80, 383A-03FYU

Women 80-84 1650 Y Freestyle 
  1   34:38.34 Ann M Hirsch, F82, 3831-03F3R, 
  2   39:41.67 Janet L Bensu, F80, 383F-03RTJ, 
  3   42:38.85 Ann M Lambertson, F82, 383S-03JN3

Women 80-84 50 Y Backstroke 
  1      53.50 Ann M Hirsch, F82, 3831-03F3R, 
  2      56.54 Barbara F Callison, F80, 383A-03FYU
  3    1:04.18 Marty Barry, F80, 383B-03J5F, 
  4    1:06.80 Barbara R Owens, F83, 383W-03FPM
  5    1:14.95 Janet L Bensu, F80, 383F-03RTJ, 
  6    1:27.51 Mary A Allen, F80, 3835-03GAG

Women 80-84 100 Y Backstroke 
  1    2:01.79 Ann M Hirsch, F82, 3831-03F3R
  2    2:08.75 Barbara F Callison, F80, 383A-03FYU, 
  3    2:20.97 Marty Barry, F80, 383B-03J5F
  4    2:38.90 Janet L Bensu, F80, 383F-03RTJ, 
  5    3:07.64 Mary A Allen, F80, 3835-03GAG

Women 80-84 200 Y Backstroke 
  1    4:14.78 Ann M Hirsch, F82, 3831-03F3R
  2    4:57.13 Marty Barry, F80, 383B-03J5F
  3    5:08.75 Barbara R Owens, F83, 383W-03FPM
  4    6:31.22 Mary A Allen, F80, 3835-03GAG

Women 80-84 50 Y Breaststroke 
  1      50.08 Ann M Hirsch, F82, 3831-03F3R, 
  2      57.93 Barbara F Callison, F80, 383A-03FYU, 
  3    1:36.82 Marty Barry, F80, 383B-03J5F

Women 80-84 100 Y Breaststroke 
  1    1:54.34 Ann M Hirsch, F82, 3831-03F3R, 
  2    2:06.61 Barbara F Callison, F80, 383A-03FYU, 

Women 80-84 200 Y Breaststroke 
  1    4:06.50 Ann M Hirsch, F82, 3831-03F3R

Women 80-84 50 Y Butterfly 
  1      53.86 Barbara F Callison, F80, 383A-03FYU, 
  2      54.45 Ann M Hirsch, F82, 3831-03F3R

Women 80-84 100 Y Butterfly 
  1    2:24.25 Barbara F Callison, F80, 383A-03FYU

Women 80-84 100 Y Individual Medley 
  1    1:50.28 Ann M Hirsch, F82, 3831-03F3R, 
  2    1:59.96 Barbara F Callison, F80, 383A-03FYU
  3    2:27.38 Barbara R Owens, F83, 383W-03FPM

Women 80-84 200 Y Individual Medley 
  1    4:13.03 Ann M Hirsch, F82, 3831-03F3R, 

Women 80-84 400 Y Individual Medley 
  1    9:34.36 Barbara F Callison, F80, 383A-03FYU

Women 85-89 50 Y Freestyle 
  1    1:06.73 Dixie C Germolus, F85, 383Y-03F40
  2    1:08.07 Martha K Knochenhauer, F86, 383R-03J11, 

Women 85-89 100 Y Freestyle 
  1    2:23.19 Dixie C Germolus, F85, 383Y-03F40
  2    2:26.49 Martha K Knochenhauer, F86, 383R-03J11, 

Women 85-89 200 Y Freestyle 
  1    5:09.66 Martha K Knochenhauer, F86, 383R-03J11, 

Women 85-89 50 Y Backstroke 
  1    1:11.12 Martha K Knochenhauer, F86, 383R-03J11, 
  2    1:13.52 Dixie C Germolus, F85, 383Y-03F40

Women 85-89 100 Y Backstroke 
  1    2:31.89 Dixie C Germolus, F85, 383Y-03F40
  2    2:37.05 Martha K Knochenhauer, F86, 383R-03J11, 

Women 85-89 50 Y Breaststroke 
  1    1:27.32 Dixie C Germolus, F85, 383Y-03F40

Women 85-89 100 Y Breaststroke 
  1    3:07.45 Dixie C Germolus, F85, 383Y-03F40

Women 85-89 200 Y Breaststroke 
  1    6:04.61 Dixie C Germolus, F85, 383Y-03F40


Men 18-24 50 Y Freestyle 
  1      21.54 David E Seiler, M24, 383W-085XT
  2      21.96 Alex D Cushing, M24, 383F-086VV
  3      22.39 Nolan C Stimple, M20, 383W-08463
  4      22.70 Travis W Rianda, M22, 383S-08588
  5      22.70 Tristan H Krautkramer, M23, 383Z-086FT
  6      22.99 Eric Bourgain-Chang, M21, 383D-07GUW
  7      23.43 Kyle Accornero, M24, 3839-07YTS
  8      23.47 Tim Noonan, M19, 3835-084A1
  9      23.86 Jack W Dillane, M18, 383Z-088DK
 10      23.97 Benjamin Crow, M19, 383A-07X9D

Men 18-24 100 Y Freestyle 
  1      46.38 Kevin Ferguson, M22, 383R-087RP
  2      47.17 David E Seiler, M24, 383W-085XT
  3      49.04 Martin E Malasky, M24, 383S-07GGP
  4      49.42 Eric Bourgain-Chang, M21, 383D-07GUW
  5      50.19 Kyle E Van Riper, M21, 383R-06W7G
  6      50.49 Travis W Rianda, M22, 383S-08588
  7      51.41 Jack W Dillane, M18, 383Z-088DK
  8      51.92 Kyle Accornero, M24, 3839-07YTS
  9      53.58 Daniel O Lazarus, M21, 383E-087EC
 10      54.10 Steven R Heinsma, M18, 383F-087RM

Men 18-24 200 Y Freestyle 
  1    1:48.82 Eric Bourgain-Chang, M21, 383D-07GUW
  2    1:59.61 Daniel O Lazarus, M21, 383E-087EC
  3    2:01.28 Jack W Dillane, M18, 383Z-088DK
  4    2:07.77 Matthew Liedtke, M23, 383K-07XSP
  5    2:09.42 Arthur D Adams, M21, 383U-08178
  6    2:15.40 Jared H Griffard, M22, 383Z-081B7

Men 18-24 500 Y Freestyle 
  1    5:25.39 Daniel O Lazarus, M21, 383E-087EC
  2    5:51.34 Matthew Liedtke, M23, 383K-07XSP
  3    5:54.12 George C Carpenter, M23, 383G-0802Z
  4    5:58.52 Arthur D Adams, M21, 383U-08178
  5    6:45.40 Dylan C Avery, M20, 383V-08388

Men 18-24 1650 Y Freestyle 
  1   20:25.76 Arthur D Adams, M21, 383U-08178
  2   21:41.08 Jack W Dillane, M18, 383Z-088DK

Men 18-24 50 Y Backstroke 
  1      26.44 Martin E Malasky, M24, 383S-07GGP
  2      28.52 Nolan C Stimple, M20, 383W-08463
  3      28.69 Jack W Dillane, M18, 383Z-088DK
  4      28.71 Steffen S Docken, M24, 383A-080VU
  5      28.86 Matthew Liedtke, M23, 383K-07XSP

Men 18-24 100 Y Backstroke 
  1      52.41 Guillermo Blanco, M20, 383Y-087HV
  2      57.02 Kyle E Van Riper, M21, 383R-06W7G
  3      58.40 Michael F Reilly, M24, 383E-082NR
  4    1:02.45 Martin E Malasky, M24, 383S-07GGP
  5    1:03.22 Kyle Accornero, M24, 3839-07YTS
  6    1:04.16 Steven R Heinsma, M18, 383F-087RM
  7    1:06.07 George C Carpenter, M23, 383G-0802Z
  8    1:06.94 Oliver Zhu, M22, 3837-088DH
  9    1:07.10 Steffen S Docken, M24, 383A-080VU

Men 18-24 200 Y Backstroke 
  1    2:54.36 Dylan C Avery, M20, 383V-08388

Men 18-24 50 Y Breaststroke 
  1      27.59 Alex D Cushing, M24, 383F-086VV
  2      28.48 Jared H Griffard, M22, 383Z-081B7
  3      31.81 Martin E Malasky, M24, 383S-07GGP
  4      32.16 Kyle C Schempp, M23, 383Z-07P8G
  5      33.19 Jeremiah DiSimone, M23, 383U-082CE
  6      33.69 Benjamin Crow, M19, 383A-07X9D
  7      40.84 Ilya Esterlis, M22, 383S-0864M

Men 18-24 100 Y Breaststroke 
  1    1:03.50 Jared H Griffard, M22, 383Z-081B7
  2    1:06.07 Tim Noonan, M19, 3835-084A1
  3    1:08.28 Matthew Liedtke, M23, 383K-07XSP
  4    1:11.19 Kyle C Schempp, M23, 383Z-07P8G
  5    1:13.24 Alex Quan, M19, 3830-087J2
  6    1:17.85 Arthur D Adams, M21, 383U-08178

Men 18-24 200 Y Breaststroke 
  1    2:36.08 Matthew Liedtke, M23, 383K-07XSP
  2    3:07.38 Dylan C Avery, M20, 383V-08388

Men 18-24 50 Y Butterfly 
  1      22.98 David E Seiler, M24, 383W-085XT
  2      24.75 Nolan C Stimple, M20, 383W-08463
  3      24.77 Travis W Rianda, M22, 383S-08588
  4      24.91 Matthew Liedtke, M23, 383K-07XSP
  5      24.94 Martin E Malasky, M24, 383S-07GGP
  6      25.70 Steffen S Docken, M24, 383A-080VU
  7      26.29 Tim Noonan, M18, 3835-084A1
  8      26.52 Kyle Accornero, M24, 3839-07YTS
  9      26.81 Joe K Pielago, M22, 383B-07XUD
 10      27.26 Alex Quan, M19, 3830-087J2

Men 18-24 100 Y Butterfly 
  1      50.36 David E Seiler, M24, 383W-085XT
  2      55.14 Matthew Liedtke, M23, 383K-07XSP
  3      57.46 Martin E Malasky, M24, 383S-07GGP
  4      58.31 Steffen S Docken, M24, 383A-080VU
  5      58.76 Tristan H Krautkramer, M23, 383Z-086FT
  6      59.66 Joe K Pielago, M22, 383B-07XUD
  7    1:04.53 Chris R Lynde, M22, 383J-07P8D
  8    1:08.07 Arthur D Adams, M21, 383U-08178

Men 18-24 200 Y Butterfly 
  1    2:11.21 Matthew Liedtke, M23, 383K-07XSP
  2    2:23.88 Steffen S Docken, M24, 383A-080VU

Men 18-24 100 Y Individual Medley 
  1      52.13 Guillermo Blanco, M20, 383Y-087HV
  2      53.63 David E Seiler, M24, 383W-085XT
  3      55.77 Eric Bourgain-Chang, M21, 383D-07GUW
  4    1:01.13 Jack W Dillane, M18, 383Z-088DK
  5    1:01.84 Matthew Liedtke, M23, 383K-07XSP
  6    1:03.67 Kyle C Schempp, M23, 383Z-07P8G
  7    1:05.01 Andy Horng, M22, 383H-088D0
  8    1:05.34 Alex Quan, M19, 3830-087J2
  9    1:05.50 George C Carpenter, M23, 383G-0802Z
 10    1:06.18 Oliver Zhu, M22, 3837-088DH

Men 18-24 200 Y Individual Medley 
  1    1:54.54 Guillermo Blanco, M20, 383Y-087HV
  2    2:10.35 Jared H Griffard, M22, 383Z-081B7
  3    2:17.31 Matthew Liedtke, M23, 383K-07XSP
  4    2:17.32 Tim Noonan, M18, 3835-084A1
  5    2:23.13 Kyle C Schempp, M23, 383Z-07P8G
  6    2:23.50 Trevor W Jacobs, M19, 383B-087D7
  7    2:24.56 Steven R Heinsma, M18, 383F-087RM
  8    2:29.70 Arthur D Adams, M21, 383U-08178

Men 18-24 400 Y Individual Medley 
  1    5:45.72 Jack W Dillane, M18, 383Z-088DK

Men 25-29 50 Y Freestyle 
  1      21.53 Jackson Z Wang, M25, 3839-076FR
  2      21.82 John W Dorr, M29, 383X-03X4M
  3      21.91 Gary John Mullen, M27, 383X-06JKG
  4      22.18 Jonathan B Taylor, M25, 383R-07PDC
  5      22.88 Matthew Benoit, M25, 3839-07KHE
  6      22.94 Nathan Vizcarra, M25, 383S-07DD3
  7      23.12 Karl G Boehringer, M27, 3838-0776X
  8      23.64 Kevin I Dolar, M25, 383V-041FV
  9      23.92 Kenny G Bower, M25, 383X-06SJT
 10      24.35 Michael H Carpol, M26, 383K-07H7G

Men 25-29 100 Y Freestyle 
  1      48.51 Christopher J Talbott, M26, 383H-07H7J
  2      48.69 Jamie Neuwirth, M25, 383P-087WA
  3      48.83 Jackson Z Wang, M25, 3839-076FR
  4      49.23 Nathan Vizcarra, M25, 383S-07DD3
  5      49.56 Andrius Urbaitis, M26, 383X-0806P
  6      49.79 Jonathan B Taylor, M25, 383R-07PDC
  7      51.80 Kenny G Bower, M25, 383X-06SJT
  8      51.99 Daniel M Erwin, M28, 3830-07P87
  9      52.60 Graham M Lentz, M28, 383V-071CC
 10      53.08 Nick Stefan, M25, 383Y-079HS

Men 25-29 200 Y Freestyle 
  1    1:50.79 Daniel T Shiosaki, M28, 383K-03VS2
  2    1:53.08 Gary John Mullen, M27, 383X-06JKG
  3    1:56.19 Kyle T Leimkuhler, M25, 3836-08408
  4    1:59.31 Nick Stefan, M25, 383Y-079HS
  5    2:04.17 Jess T Hogg, M26, 383Z-04P1P
  6    2:14.71 Joseph D Jackson, M27, 383U-0819B
  7    2:18.37 Benjamin Schwessinger, M29, 383G-07EKH
  8    2:38.78 Moana E Reynau, M27, 383V-0829A

Men 25-29 500 Y Freestyle 
  1    5:19.26 Christian Bertram, M27, 383J-07XVU
  2    5:21.39 Daniel M Erwin, M28, 3830-07P87
  3    5:35.80 Jared A Rondoni, M29, 3837-03SDX
  4    6:17.79 Joseph D Jackson, M27, 383U-0819B
  5    7:26.06 Moana E Reynau, M27, 383V-0829A

Men 25-29 1000 Y Freestyle 
  1   11:00.29 Kyle T Leimkuhler, M25, 3836-08408
  2   11:02.47 Matthew Benoit, M25, 3839-07KHE

Men 25-29 1650 Y Freestyle 
  1   18:08.99 Daniel T Shiosaki, M28, 383K-03VS2

Men 25-29 50 Y Backstroke 
  1      26.41 Daniel T Shiosaki, M28, 383K-03VS2
  2      26.76 Karl G Boehringer, M27, 3838-0776X
  3      26.92 Nathan Vizcarra, M25, 383S-07DD3
  4      28.08 Dave Banister, M28, 383U-03NRG
  5      28.48 Nick Stefan, M25, 383Y-079HS
  6      29.56 Jared A Rondoni, M29, 3837-03SDX
  7      34.10 Benjamin Schwessinger, M29, 383G-07EKH
  8      43.77 Nirmal Thacker, M28, 383M-07T10

Men 25-29 100 Y Backstroke 
  1      55.43 John W Dorr, M29, 383X-03X4M
  2      56.56 Daniel T Shiosaki, M28, 383K-03VS2
  3      59.13 Daniel M Erwin, M28, 3830-07P87
  4    1:02.73 Jonathan B Taylor, M25, 383R-07PDC
  5    1:04.80 Nick Stefan, M25, 383Y-079HS

Men 25-29 200 Y Backstroke 
  1    2:09.85 Daniel M Erwin, M28, 3830-07P87
  2    2:17.31 Nick Stefan, M25, 383Y-079HS

Men 25-29 50 Y Breaststroke 
  1      28.32 Kevin I Dolar, M25, 383V-041FV
  2      28.55 Karl G Boehringer, M27, 3838-0776X
  3      30.14 Daniel T Shiosaki, M28, 383K-03VS2
  4      30.29 Kenny G Bower, M25, 383X-06SJT
  5      31.71 Michael H Carpol, M26, 383K-07H7G
  6      35.96 Rushikesh Sheth, M25, 3831-06W3E

Men 25-29 100 Y Breaststroke 
  1    1:03.28 Karl G Boehringer, M27, 3838-0776X
  2    1:03.30 Graham M Lentz, M28, 383V-071CC
  3    1:03.84 Kevin I Dolar, M25, 383V-041FV
  4    1:11.60 Michael H Carpol, M26, 383K-07H7G
  5    1:14.68 David H Nguyen, M28, 383T-05S3Y

Men 25-29 200 Y Breaststroke 
  1    2:22.37 Matthew Benoit, M25, 3839-07KHE
  2    2:23.25 Daniel T Shiosaki, M28, 383K-03VS2

Men 25-29 50 Y Butterfly 
  1      23.85 Gary John Mullen, M27, 383X-06JKG
  2      24.10 Jonathan B Taylor, M25, 383R-07PDC
  3      24.83 Christopher J Talbott, M26, 383H-07H7J
  4      25.07 Karl G Boehringer, M27, 3838-0776X
  5      25.22 Jamie Neuwirth, M25, 383P-087WA
  6      25.83 Graham M Lentz, M28, 383V-071CC
  7      25.97 Kenny G Bower, M25, 383X-06SJT
  8      26.87 Jared A Rondoni, M29, 3837-03SDX

Men 25-29 100 Y Butterfly 
  1      51.92 John W Dorr, M29, 383X-03X4M
  2      53.58 Gary John Mullen, M27, 383X-06JKG
  3      56.00 Andrius Urbaitis, M26, 383X-0806P
  4      56.15 Daniel T Shiosaki, M28, 383K-03VS2
  5      57.48 Jonathan B Taylor, M25, 383R-07PDC
  6      57.80 Karl G Boehringer, M27, 3838-0776X
  7      59.44 Jared A Rondoni, M29, 3837-03SDX

Men 25-29 100 Y Individual Medley 
  1      56.72 Daniel T Shiosaki, M28, 383K-03VS2
  2      56.84 Andrius Urbaitis, M26, 383X-0806P
  3      58.51 Karl G Boehringer, M27, 3838-0776X
  4      58.96 Nathan Vizcarra, M25, 383S-07DD3
  5    1:00.25 Dave Banister, M28, 383U-03NRG
  6    1:03.39 Jared A Rondoni, M29, 3837-03SDX
  7    1:05.40 Jess T Hogg, M26, 383Z-04P1P
  8    1:10.28 Rushikesh Sheth, M25, 3831-06W3E
  9    1:12.04 Dirk W Wright, M25, 3839-086V4

Men 25-29 200 Y Individual Medley 
  1    2:03.74 Daniel T Shiosaki, M28, 383K-03VS2
  2    2:47.96 Rushikesh Sheth, M25, 3831-06W3E

Men 25-29 400 Y Individual Medley 
  1    4:27.55 Daniel T Shiosaki, M28, 383K-03VS2

Men 30-34 50 Y Freestyle 
  1      20.64 Robert H Bogart, M33, 383N-0453J
  2      21.94 Brett N Simon, M30, 383J-084V1
  3      23.19 Bryan Lam, M31, 383G-0810D
  4      23.56 Matthew D Roper, M32, 3834-03TFC
  5      23.59 Christian S Rasmussen, M34, 383K-001EF
  6      23.70 Alex Ignatov, M31, 383C-03ZGZ
  7      24.51 Aaron Burrows, M31, 383P-07RHH
  8      24.67 Dean Ekkaia, M34, 383M-001J0
  9      25.08 John S Schonder, M33, 383R-07GGR
 10      25.13 Tim J Losee, M33, 383B-06W9Y

Men 30-34 100 Y Freestyle 
  1      45.77 Robert H Bogart, M33, 383N-0453J
  2      47.90 Trent T Holsman, M32, 383D-03ZCV
  3      48.51 Brett N Simon, M30, 383J-084V1
  4      51.30 Bryan Lam, M31, 383G-0810D
  5      51.91 Christian S Rasmussen, M34, 383K-001EF
  6      52.14 Alex Ignatov, M31, 383C-03ZGZ
  7      52.75 Yusef E Freeman, M34, 383N-038A5
  8      54.06 Benjamin R Lucchese, M34, 3834-03WRG
  9      54.84 Tim J Losee, M33, 383B-06W9Y
 10      55.46 Kevin H Donlon, M34, 3838-03XSP

Men 30-34 200 Y Freestyle 
  1    1:54.06 Alex Ignatov, M31, 383C-03ZGZ
  2    1:54.62 Matthew D Roper, M32, 3834-03TFC
  3    1:55.80 Jeff R Mellinger, M34, 3838-001TC
  4    2:01.88 Benjamin R Lucchese, M34, 3834-03WRG
  5    2:02.64 Bryan Lam, M31, 383G-0810D
  6    2:06.23 Aaron J Mikuni, M32, 3837-03PVW
  7    2:07.88 Jamie N Treacy, M32, 383J-07EPJ
  8    2:12.40 Markus Daene, M33, 383B-06GEY
  9    2:12.78 Dan Sweet, M33, 383M-078TA
 10    2:13.15 Brian J Berry, M33, 383Y-0857H
Men 30-34 500 Y Freestyle 
  1    5:06.07 Matthew D Roper, M32, 3834-03TFC
  2    5:12.81 Zebron J Lemke, M32, 3839-03S8A
  3    5:15.65 Alex Ignatov, M31, 383C-03ZGZ
  4    5:21.16 Nicholas J Hanley, M33, 3836-04008
  5    5:31.88 Gregory W Ahlbach, M31, 3830-03WTY
  6    5:40.12 Jamie N Treacy, M32, 383J-07EPJ
  7    5:49.21 Shamus P Keeler, M32, 3835-083XN
  8    6:10.80 Bryan M Pro, M34, 383F-03P4Z
  9    6:11.00 Chris J Tofanelli, M31, 383U-05U39
 10    6:24.19 Benjamin Schwessinger, M30, 383G-07EKH

Men 30-34 1000 Y Freestyle 
  1   10:44.50 Matthew D Roper, M32, 3834-03TFC
  2   11:14.18 Nicholas J Hanley, M33, 3836-04008
  3   11:35.69 Jeff R Mellinger, M34, 3838-001TC
  4   11:58.42 Shamus P Keeler, M32, 3835-083XN
  5   13:03.08 Chris J Tofanelli, M31, 383U-05U39

Men 30-34 1650 Y Freestyle 
  1   17:54.27 Matthew D Roper, M32, 3834-03TFC
  2   17:59.28 Zebron J Lemke, M32, 3839-03S8A
  3   18:58.25 Nicholas J Hanley, M33, 3836-04008
  4   21:42.80 Justin R Reid, M30, 3839-03934

Men 30-34 50 Y Backstroke 
  1      25.61 Trent T Holsman, M32, 383D-03ZCV
  2      27.19 Jeff R Mellinger, M34, 3838-001TC
  3      27.75 Matthew D Roper, M32, 3834-03TFC
  4      28.12 Benjamin R Lucchese, M34, 3834-03WRG
  5      29.59 Bryan Lam, M31, 383G-0810D
  6      29.89 Nicholas J Hanley, M33, 3836-04008
  7      30.37 Zebron J Lemke, M32, 3839-03S8A
  8      30.87 Aaron Burrows, M31, 383P-07RHH
  9      31.06 Brian J Berry, M33, 383Y-0857H
 10      31.51 Ray W Murphey, M33, 383P-040F1

Men 30-34 100 Y Backstroke 
  1      57.99 Matthew D Roper, M32, 3834-03TFC
  2      58.09 Jeff R Mellinger, M34, 3838-001TC
  3      58.65 Alex Ignatov, M31, 383C-03ZGZ
  4    1:00.50 Benjamin R Lucchese, M34, 3834-03WRG
  5    1:02.75 Bryan Lam, M31, 383G-0810D
  6    1:06.08 Tim J Losee, M33, 383B-06W9Y
  7    1:07.11 Ray W Murphey, M33, 383P-040F1
  8    1:08.95 Andrew M Lee, M30, 383S-040DX
  9    1:10.11 Markus Daene, M34, 383B-06GEY
 10    1:11.29 Bryan M Pro, M34, 383F-03P4Z

Men 30-34 200 Y Backstroke 
  1    2:03.70 Jeff R Mellinger, M34, 3838-001TC
  2    2:09.86 Matthew D Roper, M32, 3834-03TFC
  3    2:31.74 Bryan M Pro, M34, 383F-03P4Z
  4    2:33.72 Markus Daene, M33, 383B-06GEY
  5    2:44.61 Benjamin Schwessinger, M30, 383G-07EKH
  6    2:47.22 Hubert Lim, M32, 3831-06XXP

Men 30-34 50 Y Breaststroke 
  1      29.05 Trent T Holsman, M32, 383D-03ZCV
  2      29.22 Christian S Rasmussen, M34, 383K-001EF
  3      32.39 John S Schonder, M33, 383R-07GGR
  4      32.42 Jeff R Mellinger, M34, 3838-001TC
  5      32.46 Dean Ekkaia, M34, 383M-001J0
  6      32.82 Markus Daene, M33, 383B-06GEY
  7      33.04 Ray W Murphey, M33, 383P-040F1
  8      35.08 Andrew M Lee, M30, 383S-040DX
  9      35.48 Bryan M Pro, M34, 383F-03P4Z
 10      37.25 Ryan Chase, M32, 383W-07PSK

Men 30-34 100 Y Breaststroke 
  1    1:02.65 Christian S Rasmussen, M34, 383K-001EF
  2    1:03.18 Brett N Simon, M30, 383J-084V1
  3    1:05.45 Trent T Holsman, M32, 383D-03ZCV
  4    1:06.44 Andy J Nonaka, M33, 383G-03G1U
  5    1:08.95 Ray W Murphey, M33, 383P-040F1
  6    1:10.01 Markus Daene, M33, 383B-06GEY
  7    1:10.81 Jeff R Mellinger, M34, 3838-001TC
  8    1:15.25 Andrew M Lee, M30, 383S-040DX
  9    1:15.39 Shawn Jeffery, M33, 3832-002FC
 10    1:20.64 Bryan M Pro, M34, 383F-03P4Z

Men 30-34 200 Y Breaststroke 
  1    2:17.13 Christian S Rasmussen, M34, 383K-001EF
  2    2:22.07 Frank Guan, M30, 383V-03TG4
  3    2:30.28 Ray W Murphey, M33, 383P-040F1
  4    2:32.60 Markus Daene, M34, 383B-06GEY
  5    2:37.45 Aaron Burrows, M31, 383P-07RHH
  6    2:39.34 Zebron J Lemke, M32, 3839-03S8A
  7    2:52.96 Bryan M Pro, M34, 383F-03P4Z

Men 30-34 50 Y Butterfly 
  1      23.32 Brett T Bannan, M30, 383P-03TDR
  2      24.40 Trent T Holsman, M32, 383D-03ZCV
  3      24.94 Ray W Murphey, M33, 383P-040F1
  4      25.13 Brett N Simon, M30, 383J-084V1
  5      25.88 Yusef E Freeman, M34, 383N-038A5
  6      26.31 Matthew D Roper, M32, 3834-03TFC
  7      26.63 Bryan Lam, M31, 383G-0810D
  8      27.84 Chris J Tofanelli, M31, 383U-05U39
  9      27.99 Christian S Rasmussen, M34, 383K-001EF
 10      28.30 Tim J Losee, M33, 383B-06W9Y

Men 30-34 100 Y Butterfly 
  1      52.10 Brett T Bannan, M30, 383P-03TDR
  2      55.12 Ray W Murphey, M33, 383P-040F1
  3      55.22 Trent T Holsman, M32, 383D-03ZCV
  4      59.48 Bryan Lam, M31, 383G-0810D
  5    1:01.40 Jamie N Treacy, M32, 383J-07EPJ
  6    1:02.93 Zebron J Lemke, M32, 3839-03S8A
  7    1:03.72 Brian J Berry, M33, 383Y-0857H
  8    1:03.91 Markus Daene, M34, 383B-06GEY
  9    1:05.21 Chris J Tofanelli, M31, 383U-05U39
 10    1:07.32 Sean Solberg, M34, 383Y-07581

Men 30-34 200 Y Butterfly 
  1    2:05.39 Aaron J Mikuni, M32, 3837-03PVW
  2    2:08.43 Shawn Jeffery, M33, 3832-002FC
  3    2:17.35 Ray W Murphey, M33, 383P-040F1
  4    2:24.63 Nicholas J Hanley, M33, 3836-04008
  5    2:26.31 Markus Daene, M34, 383B-06GEY
  6    2:49.35 Brian J Berry, M33, 383Y-0857H
  7    3:06.60 John S Bucy, M34, 383U-03Y13

Men 30-34 100 Y Individual Medley 
  1      56.11 Trent T Holsman, M32, 383D-03ZCV
  2      59.51 Ray W Murphey, M33, 383P-040F1
  3      59.63 Matthew D Roper, M32, 3834-03TFC
  4    1:00.31 Benjamin R Lucchese, M34, 3834-03WRG
  5    1:01.08 Bryan Lam, M31, 383G-0810D
  6    1:01.26 Christian S Rasmussen, M34, 383K-001EF
  7    1:01.38 Yusef E Freeman, M34, 383N-038A5
  8    1:01.64 Aaron J Mikuni, M32, 3837-03PVW
  9    1:03.36 Tim J Losee, M33, 383B-06W9Y
 10    1:05.03 Markus Daene, M33, 383B-06GEY

Men 30-34 200 Y Individual Medley 
  1    2:07.24 Alex Ignatov, M31, 383C-03ZGZ
  2    2:10.38 Matthew D Roper, M32, 3834-03TFC
  3    2:11.75 Ray W Murphey, M33, 383P-040F1
  4    2:13.61 Jeff R Mellinger, M34, 3838-001TC
  5    2:16.76 Tim J Losee, M33, 383B-06W9Y
  6    2:17.24 Yusef E Freeman, M34, 383N-038A5
  7    2:18.37 Shawn Jeffery, M33, 3832-002FC
  8    2:18.65 Zebron J Lemke, M32, 3839-03S8A
  9    2:20.19 Nicholas J Hanley, M33, 3836-04008
 10    2:20.87 Markus Daene, M33, 383B-06GEY

Men 30-34 400 Y Individual Medley 
  1    4:40.95 Matthew D Roper, M32, 3834-03TFC
  2    4:43.08 Ray W Murphey, M33, 383P-040F1
  3    4:58.41 Nicholas J Hanley, M33, 3836-04008
  4    5:10.37 Markus Daene, M34, 383B-06GEY
  5    5:29.44 Bryan M Pro, M34, 383F-03P4Z
  6    5:33.77 Brian J Berry, M33, 383Y-0857H

Men 35-39 50 Y Freestyle 
  1      22.56 Ethan P Stone, M35, 383X-03WUU
  2      22.88 Adam Nisenbaum, M35, 3832-03M4M
  3      23.48 Jonathan D Flakoll, M38, 383W-07M3H
  4      24.51 Stephen A Nixon, M36, 383Z-066EM
  5      25.63 Greg Sabatini, M37, 383U-07N52
  6      25.86 Joshua L Turner, M39, 383A-07RMX
  7      26.06 Nick Willis, M35, 383U-062XW
  8      26.72 Matthew B Best, M38, 383M-03X9H
  9      26.77 Orin W Bentley, M35, 3833-079J2
 10      27.10 Sean-Martin Ide, M36, 3834-087ZG

Men 35-39 100 Y Freestyle 
  1      49.32 Mike Pyle, M37, 383M-06SMK
  2      49.38 Erik L Scalise, M35, 382C-040A0
  3      50.64 Alex C Silver, M36, 383V-05ZZZ
  4      51.03 Jonathan D Flakoll, M38, 383W-07M3H
  5      52.49 Grayson E Morris, M36, 3839-03M9H
  6      52.88 Michael W Chen, M39, 383R-049Y6
  7      53.26 Adam Williams, M38, 3832-088FY
  8      53.95 Stephen A Nixon, M36, 383Z-066EM
  9      55.97 Patrick D Mc Donough, M39, 383D-03H3G
 10      56.20 Orin W Bentley, M35, 3833-079J2

Men 35-39 200 Y Freestyle 
  1    1:54.97 Jonathan D Flakoll, M38, 383W-07M3H
  2    1:59.58 Sean A Hermes, M37, 383U-084JH
  3    2:04.04 Adam Nisenbaum, M35, 3832-03M4M
  4    2:05.21 Holden P Hardcastle, M35, 3839-03GGU
  5    2:09.02 Francois Richard, M38, 383V-070DZ
  6    2:10.50 Scott Muir, M39, 383C-01JPY
  7    2:12.28 Richard A Pipkin, M35, 383C-06TK9
  8    2:22.37 William A Carson, M39, 3837-03WJF
  9    2:22.45 Joshua L Turner, M39, 383A-07RMX
 10    2:28.83 Linc Jepson, M39, 3833-0022G

Men 35-39 500 Y Freestyle 
  1    5:20.83 Jason B Craighead, M36, 383A-03YAT
  2    5:31.35 Sean A Hermes, M37, 383U-084JH
  3    6:09.06 Greg Sabatini, M37, 383U-07N52
  4    6:57.86 Gilbert Chamaa, M38, 3836-040WK
  5    6:58.23 Shahar Bar, M39, 383D-088FT
  6    7:03.80 Linc Jepson, M39, 3833-0022G
  7    7:13.27 Michael Kellenback, M37, 383A-087A3
  8    8:40.22 Ralph J Bardsley, M38, 383B-0762W
  9    8:48.79 Cameron Das, M37, 383T-0819C

Men 35-39 1000 Y Freestyle 
  1   11:51.04 Holden P Hardcastle, M35, 3839-03GGU
  2   13:35.86 Brett Nuckols, M36, 383N-05UD8

Men 35-39 1650 Y Freestyle 
  1   19:17.60 Sean A Hermes, M37, 383U-084JH
  2   27:42.22 Ryan C Bates, M38, 383H-06ZDV

Men 35-39 50 Y Backstroke 
  1      26.31 Marco A Lopez, M36, 383R-00240
  2      27.48 Jonathan D Flakoll, M38, 383W-07M3H
  3      28.71 Jason B Craighead, M36, 383A-03YAT
  4      30.14 Sean A Hermes, M37, 383U-084JH
  5      30.31 Alex Su, M37, 383X-03J5Z
  6      30.56 Greg Sabatini, M37, 383U-07N52
  7      30.98 Colin K Bohrer, M35, 383D-03R28
  8      31.71 Sean-Martin Ide, M36, 3834-087ZG
  9      36.28 Jeremy S Davidson, M38, 383A-07F77
 10      50.13 Will P Hsieh, M38, 383Z-07XS9

Men 35-39 100 Y Backstroke 
  1      53.52 Erik L Scalise, M35, 383K-040A0
  2      56.85 Andrew S Hawkins, M35, 383F-03N2F
  3    1:09.23 Colin K Bohrer, M35, 383D-03R28
  4    1:09.56 Greg Sabatini, M37, 383U-07N52

Men 35-39 200 Y Backstroke 
  1    1:56.89 Erik L Scalise, M35, 383K-040A0
  2    2:13.94 Jason B Craighead, M36, 383A-03YAT

Men 35-39 50 Y Breaststroke 
  1      29.56 Ethan P Stone, M35, 383X-03WUU
  2      31.26 Adam Williams, M38, 3832-088FY
  3      32.65 Scott Muir, M39, 383C-01JPY
  4      33.67 Derek C Kent, M39, 383N-072KS
  5      33.88 Sean-Martin Ide, M36, 3834-087ZG
  6      34.01 Richard A Pipkin, M35, 383C-06TK9
  7      35.58 Matthew B Best, M38, 383M-03X9H
  8      35.86 John M Thompson, M36, 3838-07ZFC
  9      36.54 Greg Sabatini, M37, 383U-07N52
 10      36.81 Nick Willis, M35, 383U-062XW

Men 35-39 100 Y Breaststroke 
  1    1:03.79 Alex C Silver, M36, 383V-05ZZZ
  2    1:14.16 Sean-Martin Ide, M36, 3834-087ZG
  3    1:24.37 Jeremy S Davidson, M38, 383A-07F77
  4    1:25.67 Michael Kellenback, M37, 383A-087A3

Men 35-39 200 Y Breaststroke 
  1    2:07.16 Erik L Scalise, M35, 383K-040A0
  2    2:32.35 Alex Su, M37, 383X-03J5Z
  3    2:34.39 Holden P Hardcastle, M35, 3839-03GGU
  4    2:43.03 Sean-Martin Ide, M36, 3834-087ZG
  5    3:03.52 Michael Kellenback, M37, 383A-087A3

Men 35-39 50 Y Butterfly 
  1      25.03 Jonathan D Flakoll, M38, 383W-07M3H
  2      25.08 Alex C Silver, M36, 383V-05ZZZ
  3      25.18 Ethan P Stone, M35, 383X-03WUU
  4      26.71 Naoki Matsumura, M36, 383B-07S7Z
  5      27.28 Mike E Templeton, M37, 383M-07W42
  6      27.44 Jason B Craighead, M36, 383A-03YAT
  7      27.69 Sean A Hermes, M37, 383U-084JH
  8      27.70 Colin K Bohrer, M35, 383D-03R28
  9      28.10 Orin W Bentley, M35, 3833-079J2
 10      28.92 Greg Sabatini, M37, 383U-07N52

Men 35-39 100 Y Butterfly 
  1      51.33 Erik L Scalise, M35, 383K-040A0
  2      56.69 Marco A Lopez, M36, 383R-00240
  3      57.96 Jonathan D Flakoll, M38, 383W-07M3H
  4    1:00.80 Naoki Matsumura, M36, 383B-07S7Z
  5    1:02.55 William A Carson, M39, 3837-03WJF
  6    1:05.18 Orin W Bentley, M35, 3833-079J2
  7    1:07.24 Holden P Hardcastle, M35, 3839-03GGU

Men 35-39 200 Y Butterfly 
  1    1:52.91 Erik L Scalise, M35, 383K-040A0

Men 35-39 100 Y Individual Medley 
  1      59.00 Andrew S Hawkins, M35, 383F-03N2F
  2      59.32 Greg Menna, M35, 3839-03MK9
  3    1:00.17 Jonathan D Flakoll, M38, 383W-07M3H
  4    1:03.10 Sean A Hermes, M37, 383U-084JH
  5    1:04.04 Jason B Craighead, M36, 383A-03YAT
  6    1:07.02 Orin W Bentley, M35, 3833-079J2
  7    1:07.18 Sean-Martin Ide, M36, 3834-087ZG
  8    1:08.44 Greg Sabatini, M37, 383U-07N52
  9    1:09.57 Richard A Pipkin, M35, 383C-06TK9
 10    1:21.18 Michael D Flores, M36, 3838-05X9R

Men 35-39 200 Y Individual Medley 
  1    2:26.48 Holden P Hardcastle, M35, 3839-03GGU
  2    2:26.58 Sean-Martin Ide, M36, 3834-087ZG
  3    2:27.00 Francois Richard, M38, 383V-070DZ
  4    2:33.82 Greg Sabatini, M37, 383U-07N52
  5    3:00.29 Linc Jepson, M39, 3833-0022G

Men 35-39 400 Y Individual Medley 
  1    6:26.13 Linc Jepson, M39, 3833-0022G

Men 40-44 50 Y Freestyle 
  1      23.56 David R Noble, M42, 383S-06U5Z
  2      23.73 Shannon P Lo, M41, 383R-03JJJ
  3      23.94 Kurt N Olson, M43, 383H-03HPC
  4      24.00 Kent A Anderson, M40, 383P-03WVJ
  5      24.09 David A Barber, M42, 3834-082K9
  6      24.11 Luis Zubillaga, M44, 3832-07Y8H
  7      24.35 Douglas B Erickson, M41, 3831-03GRT
  8      24.75 Christopher T Virkus, M41, 383A-04209
  9      25.20 David M Hanel, M41, 3835-07KAK
 10      25.27 Brian A Hauck, M44, 3837-03TA9

Men 40-44 100 Y Freestyle 
  1      51.48 Kent A Anderson, M40, 383P-03WVJ
  2      51.79 David R Noble, M42, 383S-06U5Z
  3      54.01 Shannon P Lo, M41, 383R-03JJJ
  4      54.41 David A Barber, M42, 3834-082K9
  5      54.51 Kurt N Olson, M43, 383H-03HPC
  6      54.64 Brian A Hauck, M44, 3837-03TA9
  7      55.31 Mitchell W Reed, M43, 3833-03STM
  8      55.34 Christopher T Virkus, M41, 383A-04209
  9      55.35 Daniel R Jegers, M43, 383K-0795R
 10      55.57 Mike Berntsen, M44, 383J-07DZV

Men 40-44 200 Y Freestyle 
  1    1:59.36 David R Noble, M42, 383S-06U5Z
  2    2:02.14 Brandon J Carter, M42, 383D-03J2E
  3    2:04.12 Jason B McPhate, M44, 383H-03SEY
  4    2:09.60 Kent J Stietzel, M43, 383Y-03FW7
  5    2:11.67 Patrick F Mc Bride, M43, 383S-03KWV
  6    2:13.86 Adam Santner, M42, 383Z-05J0A
  7    2:16.28 David M Hanel, M41, 3835-07KAK
  8    2:17.32 Joel A Green, M42, 383X-03FT5
  9    2:22.45 Alec Dinner, M44, 383N-083RX
 10    2:35.44 Joseph K Kim, M44, 3832-03UZS

Men 40-44 500 Y Freestyle 
  1    5:18.13 Mark T Fahlen, M41, 3835-003TT
  2    5:24.17 David R Noble, M42, 383S-06U5Z
  3    5:33.45 Brandon J Carter, M42, 383D-03J2E
  4    5:49.02 Kent J Stietzel, M43, 383Y-03FW7
  5    6:18.10 Alec Dinner, M44, 383N-083RX
  6    6:20.62 Ricardo D Craft, M42, 383F-03T91
  7    6:20.94 David M Hanel, M41, 3835-07KAK
  8    6:48.18 Jason C Prodoehl, M41, 383T-03P3C
  9    7:26.52 Joseph K Kim, M44, 3832-03UZS

Men 40-44 1000 Y Freestyle 
  1   11:00.52 Mark T Fahlen, M41, 3835-003TT
  2   12:11.74 Kent J Stietzel, M43, 383Y-03FW7
  3   13:06.45 Daniel R Jegers, M43, 383K-0795R
  4   15:12.33 Luis J Acedo, M41, 383P-06H6V
  5   18:52.70 Alexander K Arrow, M42, 3835-077VY

Men 40-44 1650 Y Freestyle 
  1   18:41.55 Darrin T Connolly, M41, 383P-03YDK
  2   18:42.41 Jan F Kooy, M40, 3833-067DX
  3   19:32.95 Jason B McPhate, M44, 383H-03SEY
  4   20:20.25 Kent J Stietzel, M43, 383Y-03FW7
  5   21:18.74 Seth G Davis, M41, 383A-03MGS
  6   21:52.92 Steve R Wilbur, M41, 3834-03G9Y
  7   22:04.54 Daniel R Jegers, M43, 383K-0795R
  8   26:19.89 Scott Williams, M42, 383Y-07WBE

Men 40-44 50 Y Backstroke 
  1      28.19 Tom A Kara, M41, 383H-03WZB
  2      28.65 Tobin F White, M41, 383Z-03HRG
  3      29.40 Mike Berntsen, M44, 383J-07DZV
  4      29.59 David R Noble, M42, 383S-06U5Z
  5      29.90 Luis Zubillaga, M44, 3832-07Y8H
  6      30.68 Brian A Hauck, M44, 3837-03TA9
  7      30.69 David M Hanel, M41, 3835-07KAK
  8      30.82 Daniel R Jegers, M43, 383K-0795R
  9      35.19 Kent J Stietzel, M43, 383Y-03FW7
 10      36.28 Brian J Sepanik, M41, 383T-036XR

Men 40-44 100 Y Backstroke 
  1    1:01.79 Tobin F White, M41, 383Z-03HRG
  2    1:02.72 Tom A Kara, M41, 383H-03WZB
  3    1:03.82 Jason B McPhate, M44, 383H-03SEY
  4    1:04.86 Mike Berntsen, M44, 383J-07DZV
  5    1:06.25 Brian A Hauck, M44, 3837-03TA9
  6    1:09.04 Greg Loos, M44, 383E-07189
  7    1:13.66 Kent J Stietzel, M43, 383Y-03FW7
  8    1:17.16 Brian J Sepanik, M41, 383T-036XR
  9    1:18.67 Frank Avenell, M44, 383U-07WUJ

Men 40-44 200 Y Backstroke 
  1    2:16.83 Tobin F White, M41, 383Z-03HRG
  2    2:21.90 Brian A Hauck, M44, 3837-03TA9
  3    2:33.35 Kent J Stietzel, M43, 383Y-03FW7

Men 40-44 50 Y Breaststroke 
  1      30.90 Douglas B Erickson, M41, 3831-03GRT
  2      31.42 Jason B McPhate, M44, 383H-03SEY
  3      32.45 Kent J Stietzel, M43, 383Y-03FW7
  4      35.42 Christopher T Virkus, M41, 383A-04209
  5      36.38 Geoff T Cunningham, M44, 383H-0808K
  6      36.62 Luis J Acedo, M41, 383P-06H6V
  7      37.86 Mitchell W Reed, M43, 3833-03STM
  8      38.70 Frank Avenell, M43, 383U-07WUJ
  9      38.90 Conan Chin, M41, 3834-03RM2
 10      39.94 Joel A Green, M42, 383X-03FT5

Men 40-44 100 Y Breaststroke 
  1    1:09.33 Jason B McPhate, M44, 383H-03SEY
  2    1:09.83 Kent J Stietzel, M43, 383Y-03FW7
  3    1:11.53 Mike Berntsen, M44, 383J-07DZV
  4    1:13.38 Patrick F Mc Bride, M43, 383S-03KWV
  5    1:18.08 David M Hanel, M41, 3835-07KAK
  6    1:23.09 Luis J Acedo, M41, 383P-06H6V
  7    1:24.13 Frank Avenell, M44, 383U-07WUJ
  8    1:25.13 Conan Chin, M41, 3834-03RM2
  9    1:38.06 Alexander K Arrow, M42, 3835-077VY
 10    1:39.35 Joseph K Kim, M44, 3832-03UZS

Men 40-44 200 Y Breaststroke 
  1    2:34.00 Patrick F Mc Bride, M43, 383S-03KWV
  2    2:35.57 Kent J Stietzel, M43, 383Y-03FW7
  3    3:06.37 Luis J Acedo, M41, 383P-06H6V
  4    3:36.19 Alexander K Arrow, M42, 3835-077VY

Men 40-44 50 Y Butterfly 
  1      26.60 Mike Berntsen, M44, 383J-07DZV
  2      26.69 Daniel R Jegers, M43, 383K-0795R
  3      27.89 Kurt N Olson, M43, 383H-03HPC
  4      28.20 Douglas B Erickson, M41, 3831-03GRT
  5      28.33 David M Hanel, M41, 3835-07KAK
  6      28.90 Patrick F Mc Bride, M43, 383S-03KWV
  7      29.08 Brian A Hauck, M44, 3837-03TA9
  8      29.61 Kent J Stietzel, M43, 383Y-03FW7
  9      29.63 Geoff T Cunningham, M44, 383H-0808K
 10      30.63 Greg Loos, M44, 383E-07189

Men 40-44 100 Y Butterfly 
  1    1:02.05 Mike Berntsen, M44, 383J-07DZV
  2    1:02.37 Daniel R Jegers, M43, 383K-0795R
  3    1:02.94 Mark T Fahlen, M41, 3835-003TT
  4    1:06.09 Patrick F Mc Bride, M43, 383S-03KWV
  5    1:08.12 David M Hanel, M41, 3835-07KAK
  6    1:10.71 Kent J Stietzel, M43, 383Y-03FW7

Men 40-44 200 Y Butterfly 
  1    2:10.30 Kent A Anderson, M40, 383P-03WVJ
  2    2:41.32 Kent J Stietzel, M43, 383Y-03FW7

Men 40-44 100 Y Individual Medley 
  1    1:00.70 David R Noble, M42, 383S-06U5Z
  2    1:02.31 Jason B McPhate, M44, 383H-03SEY
  3    1:03.51 Mark T Fahlen, M41, 3835-003TT
  4    1:04.36 Douglas B Erickson, M41, 3831-03GRT
  5    1:05.55 David M Hanel, M41, 3835-07KAK
  6    1:07.18 Patrick F Mc Bride, M43, 383S-03KWV
  7    1:09.05 Kent J Stietzel, M43, 383Y-03FW7
  8    1:09.19 Greg Loos, M44, 383E-07189
  9    1:09.99 Geoff T Cunningham, M44, 383H-0808K
 10    1:14.34 Frank Avenell, M44, 383U-07WUJ

Men 40-44 200 Y Individual Medley 
  1    2:17.28 David R Noble, M42, 383S-06U5Z
  2    2:18.09 Mike Berntsen, M44, 383J-07DZV
  3    2:18.96 Jason B McPhate, M44, 383H-03SEY
  4    2:21.85 Mark T Fahlen, M41, 3835-003TT
  5    2:22.80 Brandon J Carter, M42, 383D-03J2E
  6    2:25.10 Daniel R Jegers, M43, 383K-0795R
  7    2:25.99 Mitchell W Reed, M43, 3833-03STM
  8    2:26.41 Kent J Stietzel, M43, 383Y-03FW7
  9    2:41.41 Joel A Green, M42, 383X-03FT5
 10    2:58.81 Jason C Prodoehl, M41, 383T-03P3C

Men 40-44 400 Y Individual Medley 
  1    5:18.12 Kent J Stietzel, M43, 383Y-03FW7

Men 45-49 50 Y Freestyle 
  1      23.40 Brant C Allen, M49, 383X-03FKZ
  2      23.73 Jon Boone, M49, 383X-05VDE
  3      23.95 Luis Zubillaga, M45, 3832-07Y8H
  4      24.33 Jorge I Angel, M45, 383Z-06M7G
  5      25.18 Todd Williams, M46, 383Y-0793A
  6      25.34 David Dieterich, M47, 383P-087UU
  7      25.39 Roger S Brisbane, M48, 3831-006R0
  8      25.43 Brian Mercer, M45, 383R-068W7
  9      25.59 Tom W Jacobs, M49, 383Z-03WDV
 10      25.82 Rob Craven, M47, 3831-03FSV

Men 45-49 100 Y Freestyle 
  1      51.38 Jorge I Angel, M45, 383Z-06M7G
  2      52.62 Brant C Allen, M49, 383X-03FKZ
  3      52.74 Jon Boone, M49, 383X-05VDE
  4      52.78 Denis Bajet, M45, 383Y-03ZHB
  5      52.84 Luis Zubillaga, M45, 3832-07Y8H
  6      53.86 Stephen M Smith, M46, 383D-03FS6
  7      54.00 Mace P Volzing, M48, 3834-05H9Z
  8      54.79 Tom T Nootbaar, M49, 3838-03Y7M
  9      55.08 Yan Cardineau, M45, 383U-040YC
 10      55.52 Duncan Ross, M47, 3834-03JZJ

Men 45-49 200 Y Freestyle 
  1    1:52.93 Jorge I Angel, M45, 383Z-06M7G
  2    1:55.25 Stephen A Stahl, M48, 3836-03G8F
  3    1:56.79 Jon Boone, M49, 383X-05VDE
  4    2:11.17 Rick Brewer, M47, 383G-03MMU
  5    2:15.70 Chris D Cocca, M47, 383X-07791
  6    2:15.74 Rob Craven, M47, 3831-03FSV
  7    2:16.23 Tom W Jacobs, M49, 383Z-03WDV
  8    2:19.55 Timothy P Messner, M45, 383T-06DKS
  9    2:22.85 Michael J Yerby, M47, 3835-0615X
 10    2:23.96 Jeff W Allen, M45, 3830-06N65

Men 45-49 500 Y Freestyle 
  1    5:02.15 Jeffrey Enright, M46, 383P-0685K
  2    5:05.46 Darren D Phelan, M49, 383H-0063J
  3    5:14.57 Jorge I Angel, M45, 383Z-06M7G
  4    5:21.13 Yan Cardineau, M45, 383U-040YC
  5    5:27.68 Duncan Ross, M47, 3834-03JZJ
  6    5:57.84 Rick Brewer, M47, 383G-03MMU
  7    6:04.60 Rob Craven, M47, 3831-03FSV
  8    6:25.64 Timothy P Messner, M45, 383T-06DKS
  9    6:33.70 Tom W Jacobs, M49, 383Z-03WDV

Men 45-49 1000 Y Freestyle 
  1   10:35.67 Jeffrey Enright, M46, 383P-0685K
  2   11:26.19 Duncan Ross, M47, 3834-03JZJ
  3   12:14.83 Michael P Heaney, M46, 383P-03FXF
  4   12:23.31 Tim K Sheeper, M49, 3832-03G4R
  5   12:47.11 Daniel J Sperka, M47, 383S-03URZ
  6   16:19.77 Brian P Kennedy, M49, 383B-04Z6M

Men 45-49 1650 Y Freestyle 
  1   19:45.27 Tom T Nootbaar, M49, 3838-03Y7M
  2   20:28.28 Michael P Heaney, M46, 383P-03FXF
  3   20:46.47 Patrick O Grady, M46, 383J-03MTW
  4   22:52.85 Donald R Potter, M47, 3831-05YVH

Men 45-49 50 Y Backstroke 
  1      28.05 Brant C Allen, M49, 383X-03FKZ
  2      28.71 Roger S Brisbane, M48, 3831-006R0
  3      29.47 Luis Zubillaga, M45, 3832-07Y8H
  4      29.69 Tim Velasco, M46, 3830-03J3K
  5      30.88 Robert N Diehl, M47, 383W-03CA9
  6      31.72 Thomas H Gonser, M49, 383H-07CVU
  7      32.28 Scott R Dendall, M49, 383A-03ZZV
  8      33.37 David Dieterich, M47, 383P-087UU
  9      38.29 Dave H Glenn, M49, 383W-080DZ
 10      44.39 Joseph P Gallagher, M49, 383X-04ZGY

Men 45-49 100 Y Backstroke 
  1      58.22 Jeffrey Enright, M46, 383P-0685K
  2    1:03.01 Tim Velasco, M46, 3830-03J3K
  3    1:05.68 Robert N Diehl, M47, 383W-03CA9
  4    1:06.15 Duncan Ross, M47, 3834-03JZJ
  5    1:06.19 Stephen M Smith, M46, 383D-03FS6
  6    1:06.88 Tom T Nootbaar, M49, 3838-03Y7M
  7    1:07.84 Brian Mercer, M45, 383R-068W7
  8    1:10.33 Markus S Boedtker, M48, 383R-03FRT
  9    1:19.06 Norman A Mertke, M48, 383T-07UHB

Men 45-49 200 Y Backstroke 
  1    2:19.31 Yan Cardineau, M45, 383U-040YC
  2    2:22.38 Tom T Nootbaar, M49, 3838-03Y7M
  3    2:22.64 Duncan Ross, M47, 3834-03JZJ
  4    2:24.78 Arkadii V Samoilov, M47, 383X-03W67

Men 45-49 50 Y Breaststroke 
  1      29.62 Brant C Allen, M49, 383X-03FKZ
  2      30.19 Stephen A Stahl, M48, 3836-03G8F
  3      33.07 Tom W Jacobs, M49, 383Z-03WDV
  4      34.05 Tim Velasco, M46, 3830-03J3K
  5      34.77 Tom T Nootbaar, M49, 3838-03Y7M
  6      35.23 Todd Williams, M46, 383Y-0793A
  7      35.42 Brian Mercer, M45, 383R-068W7
  8      35.90 Lance K Womack, M48, 383Z-03GUK
  9      36.60 David Lopez, M47, 383T-07S1X
 10      36.95 Timothy P Messner, M45, 383T-06DKS

Men 45-49 100 Y Breaststroke 
  1    1:06.35 Brant C Allen, M49, 383X-03FKZ
  2    1:07.95 Stephen A Stahl, M48, 3836-03G8F
  3    1:10.77 Stephen M Smith, M46, 383D-03FS6
  4    1:14.00 Markus S Boedtker, M48, 383R-03FRT
  5    1:14.42 Michael R Keim, M47, 383F-07RA7
  6    1:14.43 Robert N Diehl, M47, 383W-03CA9
  7    1:15.48 Tom W Jacobs, M49, 383Z-03WDV
  8    1:15.76 Michael P Heaney, M46, 383P-03FXF
  9    1:16.97 David Dieterich, M47, 383P-087UU
 10    1:17.47 Tom T Nootbaar, M49, 3838-03Y7M

Men 45-49 200 Y Breaststroke 
  1    2:32.21 Stephen A Stahl, M48, 3836-03G8F
  2    2:33.11 Yan Cardineau, M45, 383U-040YC
  3    2:42.68 Michael P Heaney, M46, 383P-03FXF
  4    2:43.27 Todd Wilson, M48, 383E-03TEN
  5    2:46.41 Tom T Nootbaar, M49, 3838-03Y7M
  6    2:50.37 Timothy P Messner, M45, 383T-06DKS
  7    2:59.47 Tom W Jacobs, M49, 383Z-03WDV
  8    3:22.10 Jim Silver, M48, 383T-03MA6

Men 45-49 50 Y Butterfly 
  1      25.48 Jon Boone, M49, 383X-05VDE
  2      26.28 Kevin Keating, M49, 383A-03ZAR
  3      26.43 Denis Bajet, M45, 383Y-03ZHB
  4      26.69 Stephen A Stahl, M48, 3836-03G8F
  5      26.77 Brant C Allen, M49, 383X-03FKZ
  6      26.84 Tom T Nootbaar, M49, 3838-03Y7M
  7      26.88 Roger S Brisbane, M48, 3831-006R0
  8      27.09 Yan Cardineau, M45, 383U-040YC
  9      28.30 Thomas H Gonser, M49, 383H-07CVU
 10      28.45 Dan Judge, M49, 3837-088AZ

Men 45-49 100 Y Butterfly 
  1      57.14 Jeffrey Enright, M46, 383P-0685K
  2      57.97 Jorge I Angel, M45, 383Z-06M7G
  3      58.00 Jon Boone, M49, 383X-05VDE
  4      58.10 Denis Bajet, M45, 383Y-03ZHB
  5      58.16 Yan Cardineau, M45, 383U-040YC
  6      58.43 Kevin Keating, M49, 383A-03ZAR
  7      58.59 Stephen A Stahl, M48, 3836-03G8F
  8      58.92 Stephen M Smith, M46, 383D-03FS6
  9      59.51 Tom T Nootbaar, M49, 3838-03Y7M
 10    1:02.82 Arkadii V Samoilov, M47, 383X-03W67

Men 45-49 200 Y Butterfly 
  1    2:14.91 Stephen A Stahl, M48, 3836-03G8F
  2    2:16.38 Tom T Nootbaar, M49, 3838-03Y7M
  3    2:26.06 Arkadii V Samoilov, M47, 383X-03W67
  4    2:26.16 Jon Boone, M49, 383X-05VDE
  5    2:48.57 Rick Brewer, M47, 383G-03MMU
  6    2:52.88 James C Stretch, M48, 383B-03KTK
  7    2:52.90 Lance K Womack, M48, 383Z-03GUK
  8    2:53.87 Michael J Yerby, M47, 3835-0615X

Men 45-49 100 Y Individual Medley 
  1      58.71 Jeffrey Enright, M46, 383P-0685K
  2      58.74 Jorge I Angel, M45, 383Z-06M7G
  3    1:00.37 Luis Zubillaga, M45, 3832-07Y8H
  4    1:00.54 Brant C Allen, M49, 383X-03FKZ
  5    1:02.92 Yan Cardineau, M45, 383U-040YC
  6    1:03.92 Jon Boone, M49, 383X-05VDE
  7    1:03.96 Robert N Diehl, M47, 383W-03CA9
  8    1:04.22 Tom T Nootbaar, M49, 3838-03Y7M
  9    1:05.75 Kevin Keating, M49, 383A-03ZAR
 10    1:06.26 Roger S Brisbane, M48, 3831-006R0

Men 45-49 200 Y Individual Medley 
  1    2:07.69 Jeffrey Enright, M46, 383P-0685K
  2    2:27.36 Dan Judge, M49, 3837-088AZ
  3    2:29.75 Todd Wilson, M48, 383E-03TEN
  4    2:29.90 David Dieterich, M47, 383P-087UU
  5    2:30.86 Thomas H Gonser, M49, 383H-07CVU
  6    2:31.91 Rick Brewer, M47, 383G-03MMU
  7    2:33.37 Scott R Dendall, M49, 383A-03ZZV
  8    2:49.57 Lance K Womack, M48, 383Z-03GUK
  9    3:08.99 Jim Silver, M48, 383T-03MA6
 10    3:16.65 Steve McAdams, M48, 3835-073DM

Men 45-49 400 Y Individual Medley 
  1    4:24.63 Darren D Phelan, M49, 383H-0063J
  2    4:31.27 Jeffrey Enright, M46, 383P-0685K
  3    4:57.36 Tom T Nootbaar, M49, 3838-03Y7M
  4    5:32.67 Rick Brewer, M47, 383G-03MMU

Men 50-54 50 Y Freestyle 
  1      23.29 Kurt E Wilson, M53, 383A-03NF5
  2      23.68 Bradley S Howe, M51, 383A-03FNH
  3      24.33 Al Humphrey, M53, 383W-03H2F
  4      24.39 Kirk E Kozlowski, M54, 3834-03JEH
  5      24.60 Brad A Gothberg, M50, 383M-03FXH
  6      24.92 N. Douglas Smith, M51, 383G-003K5, 
  7      24.98 Thomas D Anderson, M51, 383G-03G4X
  8      25.50 John R Morales, M54, 383K-03KMR, 
  9      25.92 Glenn J Hoxie, M53, 3826-03PF7, 
 10      26.18 Bob Weaver, M50, 3830-040CD, 

Men 50-54 100 Y Freestyle 
  1      53.10 Brad A Gothberg, M50, 383M-03FXH
  2      53.40 Mark E Evans, M54, 383J-03J7X, 
  3      53.48 Kurt E Wilson, M53, 383A-03NF5, 
  4      54.27 Kirk E Kozlowski, M54, 3834-03JEH
  5      54.45 N. Douglas Smith, M51, 383G-003K5, 
  6      55.17 Thomas D Anderson, M51, 383G-03G4X
  7      55.25 Douglas J Ravaglioli, M53, 3833-03ZRV, 
  8      55.64 Greg R Doyas, M50, 3834-0067M
  9      55.79 Bill Mc Cracken, M51, 383W-03GV7, 
10      56.12 Jack Hallahan, M52, 383Y-03JZS, 

Men 50-54 200 Y Freestyle 
  1    1:53.68 Bradley S Howe, M51, 383A-03FNH
  2    1:59.04 Bill Mc Cracken, M51, 383W-03GV7
  3    1:59.75 Douglas J Ravaglioli, M53, 3833-03ZRV, 
  4    2:05.03 N. Douglas Smith, M50, 383G-003K5, 
  5    2:08.18 Ron A Taylor, M52, 383T-03MUP, 
  6    2:08.49 Eric Carlson, M52, 383S-070RU
  7    2:11.40 Thomas D Anderson, M51, 383G-03G4X
  8    2:12.64 Kurt E Wilson, M53, 383A-03NF5, 
  9    2:15.60 Stephen Bianchi, M51, 383D-07F57, 
 10    2:15.79 Chris Campbell, M52, 3833-03GN9, 

Men 50-54 500 Y Freestyle 
  1    5:17.62 George F Tidmarsh, M53, 383J-03K26, 
  2    5:24.81 Douglas J Ravaglioli, M53, 3833-03ZRV, 
  3    5:25.63 John R Morales, M54, 383K-03KMR, 
  4    5:25.76 Bill Mc Cracken, M51, 383W-03GV7
  5    5:30.87 David E De Cosse, M52, 3837-05RMS
  6    5:31.88 Greg A Remmert, M50, 3837-03KU0
  7    5:47.48 N. Douglas Smith, M50, 383G-003K5, 
  8    5:48.63 Paul J Frentsos, M51, 3834-03MVD, 
  9    5:55.78 Ron A Taylor, M52, 383T-03MUP
 10    5:56.40 Eric Carlson, M52, 383S-070RU

Men 50-54 1000 Y Freestyle 
  1   10:44.50 George F Tidmarsh, M53, 383J-03K26
  2   11:17.96 Brad A Gothberg, M50, 383M-03FXH
  3   11:18.84 Bill Mc Cracken, M51, 383W-03GV7
  4   11:53.02 Maximiliano C Mehech, M51, 383R-03K8S
  5   12:41.04 Eric Carlson, M52, 383S-070RU
  6   15:14.91 Craig J Coombs, M52, 383M-03KM5
  7   16:51.86 Robert Inchausti, M50, 383M-084UG

Men 50-54 1650 Y Freestyle 
  1   21:08.19 Eric Carlson, M52, 383S-070RU
  2   22:16.58 Chris Campbell, M51, 3833-03GN9, 
  3   24:21.65 Jeff S Rohrer, M53, 383H-07ARS, 
  4   25:48.04 Craig J Coombs, M52, 383M-03KM5

Men 50-54 50 Y Backstroke 
  1      28.63 Larry H Neuman, M50, 383X-03RXG
  2      29.03 Larry W Allen, M51, 383M-07HZ7, 
  3      29.12 Ron A Taylor, M52, 383T-03MUP, 
  4      29.16 Paul J Frentsos, M51, 3834-03MVD, 
  5      30.20 N. Douglas Smith, M51, 383G-003K5
  6      31.14 David E De Cosse, M52, 3837-05RMS
  7      31.42 Jack Hallahan, M52, 383Y-03JZS, 
  8      34.11 Miguel Gomez, M53, 383W-07PCP, 
  9      34.95 John H Miller, M53, 383A-07ZWB, 
 10      35.15 Chris Campbell, M52, 3833-03GN9, 

Men 50-54 100 Y Backstroke 
  1    1:00.98 Larry H Neuman, M50, 383X-03RXG
  2    1:03.06 Paul J Frentsos, M51, 3834-03MVD
  3    1:06.83 N. Douglas Smith, M51, 383G-003K5, 
  4    1:07.59 Jeff A Justeson, M54, 383Y-03F61
  5    1:08.42 Kurt E Wilson, M53, 383A-03NF5
  6    1:13.55 Alex Hamza, M53, 383J-03T0Y, 
  7    1:18.06 Keith D Myers, M51, 383K-03P10, 
  8    1:21.79 Chris Campbell, M52, 3833-03GN9
  9    1:22.99 John E Ortiz, M52, 3835-05P24

Men 50-54 200 Y Backstroke 
  1    2:16.01 Larry H Neuman, M50, 383X-03RXG
  2    2:23.11 Ron A Taylor, M52, 383T-03MUP
  3    2:24.45 John R Morales, M54, 383K-03KMR, 
  4    2:32.55 David M Stewart, M54, 383V-03XT9, 
  5    2:36.47 Gene M Dahle, M53, 3836-076UF, 
  6    2:47.91 Bill Mc Cracken, M51, 383W-03GV7, 
  7    2:57.74 Chris Campbell, M52, 3833-03GN9

Men 50-54 50 Y Breaststroke 
  1      30.94 David B Huffmire, M53, 3821-03PUZ
  2      31.74 Tim Miller, M50, 3834-03HUE, 
  3      32.11 Paul J Frentsos, M51, 3834-03MVD
  4      32.22 Kenneth A Halbrecht, M52, 383R-03KKK
  5      32.32 Greg L Laudenslager, M51, 3839-07N19, 
  6      32.87 Jack Ewing, M52, 383J-03G17
  7      33.18 Chip Pettibone, M51, 383M-033WD
  8      33.32 Brad A Gothberg, M50, 383M-03FXH
  9      33.35 Larry H Neuman, M50, 383X-03RXG
 10      34.36 N. Douglas Smith, M51, 383G-003K5

Men 50-54 100 Y Breaststroke 
  1    1:11.18 Tim Miller, M50, 3834-03HUE, 
  2    1:11.75 Kenneth A Halbrecht, M52, 383R-03KKK
  3    1:11.80 Greg L Laudenslager, M51, 3839-07N19, 
  4    1:11.90 Jack Ewing, M52, 383J-03G17
  5    1:12.72 Mark E Evans, M54, 383J-03J7X, 
  6    1:14.57 Brad A Gothberg, M50, 383M-03FXH, 
  7    1:15.70 Eric Carlson, M52, 383S-070RU
  8    1:17.60 Stephen M Blankley, M50, 383A-05S0P, 
  9    1:18.03 Dean Ottati, M52, 383J-05FFA
 10    1:18.15 Alex Hamza, M53, 383J-03T0Y, 

Men 50-54 200 Y Breaststroke 
  1    2:38.65 Tim Miller, M50, 3834-03HUE, 
  2    2:42.30 Chip Pettibone, M51, 383M-033WD
  3    2:44.41 Kenneth A Halbrecht, M52, 383R-03KKK
  4    2:47.49 Dean Ottati, M52, 383J-05FFA
  5    2:52.97 David M Stewart, M54, 383V-03XT9, 
  6    2:57.01 Bill Mc Cracken, M51, 383W-03GV7, 
  7    3:07.73 Donald Edgar, M54, 383N-066SS, 
  8    3:10.25 Chris Campbell, M52, 3833-03GN9, 

Men 50-54 50 Y Butterfly 
  1      26.35 Paul J Frentsos, M51, 3834-03MVD
  2      26.70 Mark E Evans, M54, 383J-03J7X, 
  3      26.77 David E De Cosse, M52, 3837-05RMS
  4      27.02 Kenneth A Halbrecht, M52, 383R-03KKK
  5      27.96 N. Douglas Smith, M51, 383G-003K5, 
  6      28.25 Jack Hallahan, M52, 383Y-03JZS, 
  7      28.36 Jeff A Justeson, M54, 383Y-03F61, 
  8      28.53 Greg R Doyas, M50, 3834-0067M
  9      28.71 David B Huffmire, M53, 3821-03PUZ
 10      29.20 Matt Yuen, M53, 383N-06CJX

Men 50-54 100 Y Butterfly 
  1      58.91 Mark E Evans, M54, 383J-03J7X, 
  2      59.96 Paul J Frentsos, M51, 3834-03MVD
  3    1:00.29 Larry H Neuman, M50, 383X-03RXG
  4    1:01.64 David E De Cosse, M52, 3837-05RMS
  5    1:02.02 Ron A Taylor, M52, 383T-03MUP, 
  6    1:03.64 Jeff A Justeson, M54, 383Y-03F61, 
  7    1:03.80 Greg Baxter, M53, 383W-07TEP
  8    1:06.53 Skip R Morehead, M53, 383A-03WYY
  9    1:07.70 Keith D Myers, M51, 383K-03P10, 
 10    1:08.70 Stephen T Washburn, M54, 383B-03YR6, 

Men 50-54 200 Y Butterfly 
  1    2:23.84 Gene M Dahle, M53, 3836-076UF, 
  2    2:27.72 Ron A Taylor, M52, 383T-03MUP
  3    2:28.23 Jim Boswell, M52, 383T-02BWZ
  4    2:46.65 David M Stewart, M54, 383V-03XT9, 
  5    2:47.41 Bill Mc Cracken, M51, 383W-03GV7, 

Men 50-54 100 Y Individual Medley 
  1    1:00.49 Larry W Allen, M51, 383M-07HZ7
  2    1:01.41 Mark E Evans, M54, 383J-03J7X, 
  3    1:02.02 Paul J Frentsos, M51, 3834-03MVD, 
  4    1:02.81 Ron A Taylor, M52, 383T-03MUP, 
  5    1:04.18 N. Douglas Smith, M51, 383G-003K5
  6    1:06.25 Greg L Laudenslager, M51, 3839-07N19, 
  7    1:06.26 David E De Cosse, M52, 3837-05RMS
  8    1:07.44 Jeff A Justeson, M54, 383Y-03F61, 
  9    1:07.88 Eric Carlson, M52, 383S-070RU
 10    1:08.63 Matt Yuen, M53, 383N-06CJX

Men 50-54 200 Y Individual Medley 
  1    2:14.92 Larry W Allen, M51, 383M-07HZ7
  2    2:16.17 Paul J Frentsos, M51, 3834-03MVD
  3    2:16.62 Larry H Neuman, M50, 383X-03RXG
  4    2:20.21 Greg Baxter, M53, 383W-07TEP
  5    2:24.48 Jack Hallahan, M52, 383Y-03JZS, 
  6    2:27.04 N. Douglas Smith, M50, 383G-003K5, 
  7    2:27.76 Jeff A Justeson, M54, 383Y-03F61
  8    2:30.44 Jim Boswell, M52, 383T-02BWZ
  9    2:31.08 Bill Mc Cracken, M51, 383W-03GV7, 
 10    2:31.75 Gene M Dahle, M53, 3836-076UF, 

Men 50-54 400 Y Individual Medley 
  1    4:53.71 Paul J Frentsos, M51, 3834-03MVD
  2    5:27.68 Alex Hamza, M53, 383J-03T0Y
  3    6:11.06 Chris Campbell, M51, 3833-03GN9

Men 55-59 50 Y Freestyle 
  1      24.03 Jim Helm, M57, 3839-03T78
  2      24.82 Paul V Carter, M55, 3832-03BJU, 
  3      25.00 Steve Cutting, M55, 3832-03MEE
  4      25.35 John R Morales, M55, 383K-03KMR, 
  5      25.42 Robert J Patocchi, M57, 3834-07BNJ, 
  6      25.52 Daniel B Kenny, M55, 383U-03KZW, 
  7      25.65 Dirk Wierema, M58, 383C-0750B, 
  8      25.71 Eric D van Boer, M58, 3838-03J4C, 
  9      25.99 Scott Williams, M57, 3837-03H9G, 
 10      26.10 Warren Schenstrom, M55, 383X-03KA4, 

Men 55-59 100 Y Freestyle 
  1      53.44 James M Griffith, M59, 383A-03JSH, 
  2      54.20 Steve Cutting, M55, 3832-03MEE
  3      55.41 Dennis E Prosen, M56, 3834-03KZJ
  4      55.59 John R Morales, M55, 383K-03KMR
  5      55.96 Dirk Wierema, M58, 383C-0750B, 
  6      56.31 Daniel B Kenny, M55, 383U-03KZW, 
  7      56.84 Fred Ferroggiaro, M59, 3835-022Y0, 
  8      57.89 Eric D van Boer, M58, 3838-03J4C
  9      58.50 Don A Wells, M58, 383K-04ZGS, 
 10      58.84 Bill Adkison, M57, 383G-03K1R

Men 55-59 200 Y Freestyle 
  1    1:56.00 Mark E Evans, M55, 383J-03J7X
  2    1:59.18 John R Morales, M55, 383K-03KMR
  3    2:00.81 Kerry L O'Brien, M56, 3837-03FX6
  4    2:03.31 Loren Druz, M57, 383M-06ARM
  5    2:03.32 Steve Cutting, M55, 3832-03MEE, 
  6    2:03.39 Dennis E Prosen, M56, 3834-03KZJ
  7    2:08.02 Fred Ferroggiaro, M59, 3835-022Y0
  8    2:08.61 Bill Pease, M59, 3835-07VCW, 
  9    2:08.88 Dave Hale, M57, 3839-03KGT
 10    2:18.94 Stuart L Kahn, M59, 383W-03YFZ, 

Men 55-59 500 Y Freestyle 
  1    5:15.71 Mark E Evans, M55, 383J-03J7X
  2    5:21.16 John R Morales, M55, 383K-03KMR
  3    5:37.83 Fred Ferroggiaro, M59, 3835-022Y0
  4    5:45.93 Daniel B Kenny, M55, 383U-03KZW
  5    5:47.26 Dave Hale, M57, 3839-03KGT
  6    5:47.29 Bryan D Volpp, M55, 383Z-03G8J, 
  7    5:48.35 Steve Cutting, M55, 3832-03MEE, 
  8    5:49.31 Bill Pease, M59, 3835-07VCW
  9    6:10.79 Kent P Ford, M59, 3833-03GAE
 10    6:40.73 James R Vidano, M55, 383Z-087H9

Men 55-59 1000 Y Freestyle 
  1   11:08.48 John R Morales, M55, 383K-03KMR
  2   11:28.70 Fred Ferroggiaro, M59, 3835-022Y0
  3   11:51.28 Daniel B Kenny, M55, 383U-03KZW
  4   12:04.86 Dave Hale, M57, 3839-03KGT
  5   12:08.40 Brian M Skuse, M56, 3839-03F4Z
  6   12:18.33 Bill Pease, M59, 3835-07VCW
  7   14:25.66 Robert L Anderson, M57, 3839-05SKS

Men 55-59 1650 Y Freestyle 
  1   18:46.70 John R Morales, M55, 383K-03KMR, 
  2   19:29.92 Bryan D Volpp, M55, 383Z-03G8J
  3   19:45.21 Bill Pease, M59, 3835-07VCW, 
  4   19:58.83 Daniel B Kenny, M55, 383U-03KZW
  5   20:02.12 Brian M Skuse, M56, 3839-03F4Z
  6   20:16.24 Dave Hale, M57, 3839-03KGT
  7   21:09.73 David L Woodruff, M56, 383A-03HFT
  8   24:17.50 Robert L Anderson, M57, 3839-05SKS, 
  9   24:50.18 Stuart J Welsh, M56, 383K-03FW2
 10   29:34.99 Bill Burke, M58, 383G-03G2B

Men 55-59 50 Y Backstroke 
  1      28.89 Steve Cutting, M55, 3832-03MEE
  2      29.40 Robert H Heath, M56, 383X-03JPG
  3      29.62 Fred Ferroggiaro, M59, 3835-022Y0, 
  4      30.31 Robert J Patocchi, M57, 3834-07BNJ
  5      30.80 Steve Mundschau, M59, 383M-03JVD
  6      31.04 Eric D van Boer, M58, 3838-03J4C
  7      31.05 Dirk Wierema, M58, 383C-0750B, 
  8      31.31 Tom H Schindler, M56, 383G-03F5Z
  9      31.39 Kent P Ford, M59, 3833-03GAE
 10      31.66 James H Sullivan, M59, 383W-03VSU
 
Men 55-59 100 Y Backstroke 
  1    1:01.96 Fred Ferroggiaro, M59, 3835-022Y0, 
  2    1:03.83 Steve Cutting, M55, 3832-03MEE
  3    1:05.50 Dennis E Prosen, M56, 3834-03KZJ
  4    1:05.92 Bryan D Volpp, M55, 383Z-03G8J, 
  5    1:06.68 Steve Mundschau, M59, 383M-03JVD, 
  6    1:10.30 Eric D van Boer, M58, 3838-03J4C
  7    1:11.07 Tom H Schindler, M56, 383G-03F5Z, 
  8    1:15.09 Peter M Guadagni, M58, 383U-03GFZ
  9    1:15.70 Brian M Skuse, M56, 3839-03F4Z, 
 10    1:23.33 Stuart J Welsh, M56, 383K-03FW2, 

Men 55-59 200 Y Backstroke 
  1    2:13.04 Fred Ferroggiaro, M59, 3835-022Y0
  2    2:15.44 John R Morales, M55, 383K-03KMR
  3    2:16.79 Bryan D Volpp, M55, 383Z-03G8J
  4    2:20.74 Steve Cutting, M55, 3832-03MEE
  5    2:28.92 Steve Mundschau, M59, 383M-03JVD
  6    2:29.62 Robert J Patocchi, M56, 3834-07BNJ, 
  7    2:29.68 Kent P Ford, M59, 3833-03GAE
  8    2:29.74 Daniel B Kenny, M55, 383U-03KZW
  9    2:34.64 Matthew E Gass, M55, 3835-03F0S
 10    3:05.36 Richard L Chaffey, M59, 3831-05ZRC

Men 55-59 50 Y Breaststroke 
  1      30.62 Craig J Conrad, M58, 383H-06H82, 
  2      30.76 Jim Helm, M57, 3839-03T78
  3      31.73 Lee A Rider, M57, 383X-03KZ8
  4      32.04 Bryan D Volpp, M55, 383Z-03G8J
  5      33.38 Scott Williams, M57, 3837-03H9G, 
  6      33.77 David L Woodruff, M56, 383A-03HFT
  7      33.90 Warren Schenstrom, M55, 383X-03KA4, 
  8      34.18 Stanley H Lee, M56, 3830-03H7S
  9      34.42 Eric D van Boer, M58, 3838-03J4C
 10      34.43 Peter M Guadagni, M58, 383U-03GFZ

Men 55-59 100 Y Breaststroke 
  1    1:08.10 Jim Helm, M57, 3839-03T78
  2    1:10.60 Bryan D Volpp, M55, 383Z-03G8J
  3    1:11.76 Tom Reudy, M58, 383D-03BUB, 
  4    1:12.88 John R Morales, M55, 383K-03KMR, 
  5    1:13.29 Peter M Guadagni, M58, 383U-03GFZ
  6    1:14.66 David L Woodruff, M56, 383A-03HFT, 
  7    1:19.74 Robert L Anderson, M57, 3839-05SKS, 
  8    1:20.83 Dominique P Goupil, M57, 3833-03VVM, 
  9    1:21.47 Stuart L Kahn, M59, 383W-03YFZ
 10    1:24.33 Harlan A Pinto, M55, 3833-080G8

Men 55-59 200 Y Breaststroke 
  1    2:28.01 David L White, M57, 3833-03S2Z
  2    2:31.99 Lee A Rider, M57, 383X-03KZ8
  3    2:33.24 Bryan D Volpp, M55, 383Z-03G8J
  4    2:35.38 Tom Reudy, M58, 383D-03BUB
  5    2:37.09 John R Morales, M55, 383K-03KMR
  6    2:38.20 Peter M Guadagni, M58, 383U-03GFZ
  7    2:47.92 Geoffrey E Butler, M56, 383V-06W3S, 
  8    2:58.06 Robert L Anderson, M57, 3839-05SKS
  9    3:11.08 Harlan A Pinto, M55, 3833-080G8
 10    3:26.04 Valeriy A Boreyko, M59, 3836-03FPZ

Men 55-59 50 Y Butterfly 
  1      26.20 Jim Helm, M57, 3839-03T78
  2      26.31 Mark E Evans, M55, 383J-03J7X
  3      26.65 John R Morales, M55, 383K-03KMR, 
  4      26.98 Kerry L O'Brien, M56, 3837-03FX6
  5      27.49 James M Griffith, M59, 383A-03JSH, 
  6      27.81 Warren Schenstrom, M55, 383X-03KA4
  7      28.01 Robert J Patocchi, M57, 3834-07BNJ
  8      28.12 Eric D van Boer, M58, 3838-03J4C
  9      28.47 Lee A Rider, M57, 383X-03KZ8
 10      28.55 William S Henderson, M56, 3838-073SH

Men 55-59 100 Y Butterfly 
  1      54.17 Paul V Carter, M55, 3832-03BJU, 
  2      57.95 Kerry L O'Brien, M56, 3837-03FX6
  3      58.19 Mark E Evans, M55, 383J-03J7X
  4      59.96 John R Morales, M55, 383K-03KMR, 
        1:01.53 Kerry L O'Brien, M55, 3837-03FX6, 
  5    1:03.57 Steve Mundschau, M59, 383M-03JVD, 
  6    1:03.90 Lee A Rider, M57, 383X-03KZ8
        1:04.36 Steve Mundschau, M59, 383M-03JVD, , duplicate
        1:05.03 Steve Mundschau, M59, 383M-03JVD, duplicate
  7    1:05.21 Warren Schenstrom, M55, 383X-03KA4
  8    1:05.65 Peter M Guadagni, M58, 383U-03GFZ
  9    1:06.89 Dave Hale, M57, 3839-03KGT
 10    1:08.61 Bryan D Volpp, M55, 383Z-03G8J, 
 11    1:12.03 Kent P Ford, M59, 3833-03GAE
 12    1:13.28 Bill Adkison, M57, 383G-03K1R
 13    1:14.38 Matthew E Gass, M55, 3835-03F0S
 14    1:23.57 Stuart J Welsh, M56, 383K-03FW2, 
 15    1:30.61 Robert L Anderson, M57, 3839-05SKS, 
        1:34.30 Robert L Anderson, M57, 3839-05SKS, , duplicate

Men 55-59 200 Y Butterfly 
  1    2:13.03 Mark E Evans, M55, 383J-03J7X
  2    2:13.74 Kerry L O'Brien, M55, 3837-03FX6, 
  3    2:15.90 John R Morales, M55, 383K-03KMR
  4    2:24.95 Peter M Guadagni, M58, 383U-03GFZ
  5    2:46.11 Robert J Patocchi, M56, 3834-07BNJ, 
  6    3:02.03 Matthew E Gass, M55, 3835-03F0S, 
  7    3:34.45 Robert L Anderson, M57, 3839-05SKS
  8    3:51.81 Valeriy A Boreyko, M59, 3836-03FPZ

Men 55-59 100 Y Individual Medley 
  1      59.44 Paul V Carter, M55, 3832-03BJU, 
  2    1:02.71 Jim Helm, M57, 3839-03T78
  3    1:03.05 Steve Cutting, M55, 3832-03MEE
  4    1:03.64 Tom Reudy, M58, 383D-03BUB
  5    1:04.33 Bryan D Volpp, M55, 383Z-03G8J, 
  6    1:05.51 Lee A Rider, M57, 383X-03KZ8
  7    1:06.84 Steve Mundschau, M59, 383M-03JVD, 
  8    1:07.11 David L White, M57, 3833-03S2Z
  9    1:07.66 David L Woodruff, M56, 383A-03HFT, 
 10    1:08.17 William S Henderson, M56, 3838-073SH

Men 55-59 200 Y Individual Medley 
  1    2:13.10 Mark E Evans, M55, 383J-03J7X
  2    2:13.94 John R Morales, M55, 383K-03KMR
  3    2:16.81 Bryan D Volpp, M55, 383Z-03G8J
  4    2:19.31 Tom Reudy, M58, 383D-03BUB
  5    2:20.56 Steve Cutting, M55, 3832-03MEE
  6    2:24.45 Steve Mundschau, M59, 383M-03JVD, 
  7    2:30.85 Daniel B Kenny, M55, 383U-03KZW
  8    2:31.52 Dave Hale, M57, 3839-03KGT
  9    2:35.83 Geoffrey E Butler, M56, 383V-06W3S, 
 10    2:42.48 Matthew E Gass, M55, 3835-03F0S, 

Men 55-59 400 Y Individual Medley 
  1    4:45.38 Mark E Evans, M55, 383J-03J7X
  2    4:47.77 John R Morales, M55, 383K-03KMR
  3    4:54.64 Bryan D Volpp, M55, 383Z-03G8J
  4    5:06.96 Peter M Guadagni, M58, 383U-03GFZ
  5    5:29.69 Dave Hale, M57, 3839-03KGT
  6    6:27.20 Scott Williams, M57, 3837-03H9G
  7    6:28.58 Stuart J Welsh, M56, 383K-03FW2
  8    6:34.88 Robert L Anderson, M57, 3839-05SKS
  9    7:40.82 Valeriy A Boreyko, M59, 3836-03FPZ
 10    8:21.70 Bill Burke, M58, 383G-03G2B

Men 60-64 50 Y Freestyle 
  1      24.07 Tate Holt, M61, 383V-05GYW
  2      24.45 Thomas W Whatley, M61, 383Y-03K91
  3      25.21 James H Sullivan, M60, 383W-03VSU
  4      25.68 Mark Stanley, M62, 383Y-03KRZ, 
  6      26.70 Julian B Sapirstein, M63, 383C-040U5
  7      27.19 Alan D Bernard, M63, 3837-06T01, 
  8      27.42 Robert Durell, M61, 3835-0804F
  9      27.65 John K Crane, M61, 383X-03H71, 
 10      27.91 Don Foreaker, M60, 383S-03NTK

Men 60-64 100 Y Freestyle 
  1      54.41 Thomas W Whatley, M61, 383Y-03K91
  2      54.95 Tate Holt, M61, 383V-05GYW, 
  3      58.05 Jim Clemmons, M62, 383Z-03F93, 
  4      58.44 Julian B Sapirstein, M63, 383C-040U5
  5      58.68 Alan D Bernard, M63, 3837-06T01, 
  6    1:00.15 Don Foreaker, M60, 383S-03NTK
  7    1:00.33 John K Crane, M61, 383X-03H71, 
  8    1:02.08 Michael J Williams, M63, 383C-03NC4, 
  9    1:03.43 Robert Durell, M61, 3835-0804F
 10    1:04.35 David C Ahlman, M61, 383A-03KTJ

Men 60-64 200 Y Freestyle 
  1    2:04.14 Jim Clemmons, M62, 383Z-03F93
  2    2:10.45 Julian B Sapirstein, M63, 383C-040U5
  3    2:10.89 Alan D Bernard, M63, 3837-06T01
  4    2:11.58 Kim S Ridinger, M61, 383T-03KK0, 
  5    2:11.88 Don Foreaker, M60, 383S-03NTK
  6    2:12.02 John K Crane, M61, 383X-03H71, 
  7    2:23.70 Robert Durell, M61, 3835-0804F
  8    2:26.39 Mark B Maxson, M60, 383W-03M93
  9    2:27.97 Doug Y Muntz, M61, 383K-07E0B
 10    2:28.04 James B Kennedy, M61, 383P-03G1M, 

Men 60-64 500 Y Freestyle 
  1    5:28.84 Jim Clemmons, M62, 383Z-03F93
  2    5:47.33 Kim S Ridinger, M61, 383T-03KK0, 
  3    5:57.17 John K Crane, M61, 383X-03H71, 
  4    5:59.41 Alan D Bernard, M63, 3837-06T01, 
  5    6:06.67 Don Foreaker, M60, 383S-03NTK, 
  6    6:32.99 James B Kennedy, M61, 383P-03G1M, 
  7    6:44.34 Cary D Mc Gregor, M62, 383S-03GP7, 
  8    6:52.43 Dan Winterrowd, M62, 383Z-03JZ6
  9    7:14.57 Louis G Ceci, M62, 383Z-03VNM, 
 10    7:25.01 Scot Kendall, M62, 383E-065UR, 

Men 60-64 1000 Y Freestyle 
  1   11:28.66 Jim Clemmons, M62, 383Z-03F93
  2   12:22.17 John K Crane, M61, 383X-03H71
  3   12:37.78 Don Foreaker, M60, 383S-03NTK
  4   13:34.55 David A Levinson, M62, 383J-03EW3
  5   13:43.78 Robert Durell, M61, 3835-0804F
  6   14:10.68 John D Goldman, M63, 3837-03NWY
  7   14:25.29 Dan Winterrowd, M62, 383Z-03JZ6
  8   15:36.86 Michael W Moore, M62, 3835-03F7D

Men 60-64 1650 Y Freestyle 
  1   19:13.29 Jim Clemmons, M62, 383Z-03F93, 
  2   20:40.97 John K Crane, M61, 383X-03H71
  3   23:25.86 Duke A Dahlin, M64, 383H-03JYK
  4   25:21.90 Michael W Moore, M62, 3835-03F7D
  5   34:51.99 John L Boland, M63, 383P-03G9C
  6   42:42.01 Ed Murray, M63, 383H-06KPZ

Men 60-64 50 Y Backstroke 
  1      30.13 James H Sullivan, M60, 383W-03VSU
  2      33.34 Alan D Bernard, M63, 3837-06T01, 
  3      34.28 Tate Holt, M61, 383V-05GYW
  4      34.74 Don Foreaker, M60, 383S-03NTK, 
  5      34.98 Steve Lintz, M62, 383F-03J0F
  6      35.31 Mark Stanley, M62, 383Y-03KRZ, 
  7      35.69 Robert Durell, M61, 3835-0804F
  8      36.01 Richard E Atondo, M63, 383S-03GAA
  9      37.10 James B Kennedy, M61, 383P-03G1M, 
 10      38.06 David C Ahlman, M61, 383A-03KTJ

Men 60-64 100 Y Backstroke 
  1    1:13.03 Don Foreaker, M60, 383S-03NTK
  2    1:15.86 Duke A Dahlin, M64, 383H-03JYK
  3    1:20.94 Roderick C Rucker, M62, 383B-081XB
  4    1:25.13 David C Ahlman, M61, 383A-03KTJ
  5    1:25.94 Scot Kendall, M62, 383E-065UR
  6    1:37.03 Louis G Ceci, M62, 383Z-03VNM, 
  7    1:39.14 Grayson M Kirtland, M61, 383S-03GWD, 

Men 60-64 200 Y Backstroke 
  1    2:36.40 Don Foreaker, M60, 383S-03NTK
  2    3:08.90 Bryan W Andrews, M61, 3837-03G3C
  3    3:10.98 Scot Kendall, M62, 383E-065UR, 
  4    4:39.75 Daniel S Kunihara, M61, 383C-03XCX

Men 60-64 50 Y Breaststroke 
  1      31.99 Steven E Haufler, M60, 3836-03M4S
  2      33.81 Thomas W Whatley, M61, 383Y-03K91
  3      34.00 David A Haynes, M60, 383Y-0058U, 
  4      34.84 Richard E Atondo, M63, 383S-03GAA
  5      35.14 Alexander Moskovits, M63, 3839-082HY
  6      36.34 James B Kennedy, M61, 383P-03G1M, 
  7      37.34 Julian B Sapirstein, M63, 383C-040U5
  8      37.44 Cary D Mc Gregor, M62, 383S-03GP7, 
  9      38.32 Fred C David, M64, 383M-03SNJ, 
 10      38.47 Scot Kendall, M62, 383E-065UR

Men 60-64 100 Y Breaststroke 
  1    1:10.72 Steven E Haufler, M60, 3836-03M4S
  2    1:16.89 David A Haynes, M60, 383Y-0058U, 
  3    1:18.13 Richard E Atondo, M63, 383S-03GAA
  4    1:18.64 Alan D Bernard, M63, 3837-06T01, 
  5    1:19.38 James B Kennedy, M61, 383P-03G1M, 
  6    1:19.75 Cary D Mc Gregor, M62, 383S-03GP7, 
  7    1:21.11 Alexander Moskovits, M63, 3839-082HY
  8    1:24.07 Doug Y Muntz, M61, 383K-07E0B
  9    1:25.35 Scot Kendall, M62, 383E-065UR
 10    1:27.69 Eric L Sutton-Beattie, M60, 383C-03TUE

Men 60-64 200 Y Breaststroke 
  1    2:33.21 Steven E Haufler, M60, 3836-03M4S
  2    2:36.89 Jim Clemmons, M62, 383Z-03F93
  3    2:53.86 Cary D Mc Gregor, M62, 383S-03GP7
  4    2:54.88 Richard E Atondo, M63, 383S-03GAA
  5    2:58.71 James B Kennedy, M61, 383P-03G1M, 
  6    3:05.67 Fred C David, M64, 383M-03SNJ, 
  7    3:05.72 Scot Kendall, M62, 383E-065UR
  8    3:10.04 Eric L Sutton-Beattie, M60, 383C-03TUE
  9    3:11.17 Doug Y Muntz, M61, 383K-07E0B
 10    3:27.32 William H Cook, M63, 383K-07YKD

Men 60-64 50 Y Butterfly 
  1      27.24 Tate Holt, M61, 383V-05GYW
  2      27.50 Steven E Haufler, M60, 3836-03M4S
  3      29.51 Mark Stanley, M62, 383Y-03KRZ, 
  4      30.24 Alan D Bernard, M63, 3837-06T01, 
  5      30.28 Martin D Rubinger, M63, 3834-03ZCJ, 
  6      30.49 Michael J Williams, M63, 383C-03NC4, 
  7      30.91 Robert Durell, M61, 3835-0804F
  8      31.99 James B Kennedy, M61, 383P-03G1M, 
  9      32.16 Richard E Atondo, M63, 383S-03GAA
 10      32.31 Doug A Cort, M63, 383N-03WAJ

Men 60-64 100 Y Butterfly 
  1    1:00.42 Steven E Haufler, M60, 3836-03M4S
  2    1:06.32 Michael J Williams, M63, 383C-03NC4, 
  3    1:10.32 Alan D Bernard, M63, 3837-06T01, 
  4    1:11.29 James B Kennedy, M61, 383P-03G1M, 
  5    1:23.66 Scot Kendall, M62, 383E-065UR, 
  6    1:26.96 Todd R Connelly, M61, 3839-005VD
  7    1:28.03 Alan Kren, M60, 383T-03P2A
  8    1:38.05 Louis G Ceci, M62, 383Z-03VNM, 
  9    2:26.08 Ed Murray, M63, 383H-06KPZ

Men 60-64 200 Y Butterfly 
  1    2:54.75 James B Kennedy, M61, 383P-03G1M 9
  2    3:02.38 Duke A Dahlin, M64, 383H-03JYK
  3    3:02.92 Martin D Rubinger, M63, 3834-03ZCJ, 
  4    3:34.14 Alan Kren, M60, 383T-03P2A
  5    3:40.56 Bryan W Andrews, M61, 3837-03G3C

Men 60-64 100 Y Individual Medley 
  1    1:02.70 Steven E Haufler, M60, 3836-03M4S5
  2    1:09.26 Michael J Williams, M63, 383C-03NC4, 
  3    1:10.35 Richard E Atondo, M63, 383S-03GAA5
  4    1:12.95 Robert Durell, M61, 3835-0804F
  5    1:13.64 Roderick C Rucker, M62, 383B-081XB
  6    1:13.68 Julian B Sapirstein, M63, 383C-040U5
  7    1:13.88 James B Kennedy, M61, 383P-03G1M, 
  8    1:14.29 Scot Kendall, M62, 383E-065UR5
  9    1:15.61 Dale Roberts, M62, 3834-071FN, 5
 10    1:23.78 Larry Greenman, M63, 3831-03Z8V

Men 60-64 200 Y Individual Medley 
  1    2:19.45 Steven E Haufler, M60, 3836-03M4S
  2    2:19.57 Jim Clemmons, M62, 383Z-03F93
  3    2:34.03 Alan D Bernard, M63, 3837-06T01, 
  4    2:35.07 Eric E Rhodes, M62, 383R-03GR8
  5    2:42.03 Duke A Dahlin, M64, 383H-03JYK
  6    2:43.44 James B Kennedy, M61, 383P-03G1M
  7    2:55.08 Scot Kendall, M62, 383E-065UR
  8    3:06.63 Bryan W Andrews, M61, 3837-03G3C
  9    3:19.34 Louis G Ceci, M62, 383Z-03VNM, 
 10    3:26.10 James R Sartori, M61, 383W-06GS7

Men 60-64 400 Y Individual Medley 
  1    5:00.01 Jim Clemmons, M62, 383Z-03F93
  2    5:58.08 James B Kennedy, M61, 383P-03G1M
  3    6:23.03 Scot Kendall, M62, 383E-065UR
  4    6:57.87 Bryan W Andrews, M61, 3837-03G3C
  5    6:58.37 Louis G Ceci, M62, 383Z-03VNM
  6    7:30.50 William H Cook, M63, 383K-07YKD

Men 65-69 50 Y Freestyle 
  1      25.34 James R DeLacy, M66, 383T-03F45
  2      25.68 Andrew M McPherson, M66, 383B-03GXT
  3      25.95 Hugh Wilder, M65, 383P-01GWW, 
  4      26.48 Richard Burns, M69, 383M-03FZ4, 
  5      26.67 D Craig Dennis, M66, 383U-03F44
  6      27.31 Rick Meyerhoff, M66, 383S-03N8M, 
  7      28.44 Richard K Jacobberger, M67, 3836-03EYP
  8      28.71 Larry N Daniels, M67, 383F-03HWV
  9      28.88 Gary R Brenner, M65, 3834-03JUE
 10      29.68 Kenneth A Frost, M68, 383S-03HJH, 

Men 65-69 100 Y Freestyle 
  1      55.81 James R DeLacy, M66, 383T-03F45
  2      57.36 Hugh Wilder, M65, 383P-01GWW
  3      57.66 Andrew M McPherson, M66, 383B-03GXT
  4      59.11 Richard Burns, M69, 383M-03FZ4, 
  5    1:01.01 D Craig Dennis, M66, 383U-03F44
  6    1:02.84 Larry N Daniels, M67, 383F-03HWV
  7    1:06.43 Christian Jochim, M65, 383Y-03HWN, 
  8    1:07.55 David M Ugarkovich, M65, 3838-03FS1
  9    1:14.95 Al M Martin, M65, 383H-088G3
 10    1:15.83 Michael Woodruff, M67, 383B-03KZT

Men 65-69 200 Y Freestyle 
  1    2:05.62 James R DeLacy, M66, 383T-03F45
  2    2:11.43 Edward Rudloff, M65, 383D-03J62, 
  3    2:12.76 Andrew M McPherson, M66, 383B-03GXT
  4    2:13.56 Richard Burns, M69, 383M-03FZ4
  5    2:21.62 Larry N Daniels, M67, 383F-03HWV
  6    2:38.07 Gerald L Gleeson, M65, 383A-03ZMZ
  7    2:44.77 Michael Woodruff, M67, 383B-03KZT
  8    3:25.11 Peter W Reynaud, M69, 383H-03YEU, 
  9    3:32.83 Gabriel J Sider, M69, 383S-0782F
 10    3:48.03 David W Sanchez, M69, 3839-074MY, 

Men 65-69 500 Y Freestyle 
  1    6:00.61 Edward Rudloff, M65, 383D-03J62
  2    6:05.27 James R DeLacy, M66, 383T-03F45, 
  3    6:05.69 Hugh Wilder, M65, 383P-01GWW, 
  4    6:20.00 Andrew M McPherson, M65, 383B-03GXT, 
  5    6:41.88 Larry N Daniels, M67, 383F-03HWV
  6    7:24.34 Michael Woodruff, M67, 383B-03KZT
  7    9:17.17 Ben Grieb, M66, 383N-03NM1, 
  8   10:38.38 David W Sanchez, M69, 3839-074MY, 

Men 65-69 1000 Y Freestyle 
  1   12:25.82 Edward Rudloff, M65, 383D-03J62
  2   13:00.67 James R DeLacy, M66, 383T-03F45
  3   13:59.43 Larry N Daniels, M67, 383F-03HWV
  4   14:57.70 Michael Woodruff, M67, 383B-03KZT

Men 65-69 1650 Y Freestyle 
  1   20:58.64 Edward Rudloff, M65, 383D-03J62, 
  2   21:46.77 Richard Burns, M69, 383M-03FZ4, 
  3   21:54.94 James R DeLacy, M66, 383T-03F45, 
  4   24:04.47 Gerald L Gleeson, M65, 383A-03ZMZ, 
  5   25:01.00 Donald A Pierce, M67, 383E-03KMG
  6   25:19.78 Michael Woodruff, M67, 383B-03KZT, 
  7   28:12.95 Steve P Sturges, M68, 383S-03EYF, 
  8   30:28.25 Frank A Blazic, M66, 383M-03K0K
  9   33:47.17 Dale C Freeman, M69, 383U-03G2H

Men 65-69 50 Y Backstroke 
  1      27.98 Hugh Wilder, M65, 383P-01GWW, 
  2      31.08 Richard Burns, M69, 383M-03FZ4, 
  3      31.85 Andrew M McPherson, M65, 383B-03GXT, 
  4      32.74 D Craig Dennis, M66, 383U-03F44
  5      33.55 Edward Rudloff, M65, 383D-03J62, 
  6      35.42 Christian Jochim, M65, 383Y-03HWN, 
  7      35.66 Donald A Pierce, M67, 383E-03KMG
  8      36.89 Michael S Piazza, M67, 3836-03FX5
  9      36.97 David M Ugarkovich, M65, 3838-03FS1
 10      40.92 Gordon D Jacoby, M69, 3833-03FBG, 

Men 65-69 100 Y Backstroke 
  1    1:03.14 Hugh Wilder, M65, 383P-01GWW
  2    1:07.34 Richard Burns, M69, 383M-03FZ4
  3    1:11.64 Andrew M McPherson, M65, 383B-03GXT
  4    1:14.91 D Craig Dennis, M66, 383U-03F44
  5    1:18.72 David M Ugarkovich, M65, 3838-03FS1
  6    1:37.09 Gordon D Jacoby, M69, 3833-03FBG
  7    1:38.34 David J Rust, M66, 383H-03N36
  8    1:42.25 David W Sanchez, M69, 3839-074MY, 

Men 65-69 200 Y Backstroke 
  1    2:24.30 Hugh Wilder, M65, 383P-01GWW
  2    2:27.00 Richard Burns, M69, 383M-03FZ4
  3    2:38.05 Edward Rudloff, M65, 383D-03J62, 
  4    3:04.52 Larry N Daniels, M67, 383F-03HWV
  5    3:51.00 David J Rust, M66, 383H-03N36

Men 65-69 50 Y Breaststroke 
  1      34.05 Jesse B Smyers, M66, 383P-03F2P
  2      34.25 James R DeLacy, M66, 383T-03F45
  3      34.34 Andrew M McPherson, M65, 383B-03GXT, 
  4      34.35 Rick Meyerhoff, M66, 383S-03N8M, 
  5      34.54 Kenneth A Frost, M68, 383S-03HJH, 
  6      37.02 Richard Burns, M69, 383M-03FZ4, 
  7      37.37 Christian Jochim, M65, 383Y-03HWN, 
  8      37.41 Kirby L Smith, M66, 383D-07J23, 
  9      39.30 Donald A Pierce, M67, 383E-03KMG
 10      41.43 Richard Alejandro, M67, 383R-07AGV

Men 65-69 100 Y Breaststroke 
  1    1:15.51 Kenneth A Frost, M68, 383S-03HJH, 
  2    1:18.87 Jesse B Smyers, M66, 383P-03F2P
  3    1:19.39 James R DeLacy, M66, 383T-03F45, 
  4    1:26.18 Kirby L Smith, M66, 383D-07J23,
  5    1:37.88 David J Rust, M66, 383H-03N36
  6    1:38.18 Larry N Daniels, M67, 383F-03HWV, 
  7    1:38.80 Richard Alejandro, M67, 383R-07AGV, 

Men 65-69 200 Y Breaststroke 
  1    3:05.03 James R DeLacy, M66, 383T-03F45
  2    3:06.97 Jesse B Smyers, M66, 383P-03F2P
  3    3:11.96 Christian Jochim, M65, 383Y-03HWN, 
  4    3:17.68 Kirby L Smith, M66, 383D-07J23
  5    3:33.68 Larry N Daniels, M67, 383F-03HWV

Men 65-69 50 Y Butterfly 
  1      27.77 James R DeLacy, M66, 383T-03F45
  2      28.24 Andrew M McPherson, M65, 383B-03GXT, 
  3      28.75 Randy I Brown, M65, 383C-03K1W
  4      29.04 Hugh Wilder, M65, 383P-01GWW
  5      29.24 Richard Burns, M69, 383M-03FZ4, 
  6      30.49 Rick Meyerhoff, M66, 383S-03N8M, 
  7      31.60 Jesse B Smyers, M66, 383P-03F2P
  8      35.36 Donald A Pierce, M67, 383E-03KMG
  9      36.34 David M Ugarkovich, M65, 3838-03FS1, 
 10      36.64 Michael S Piazza, M67, 3836-03FX5

Men 65-69 100 Y Butterfly 
  1    1:05.67 Andrew M McPherson, M66, 383B-03GXT
  2    1:06.19 James R DeLacy, M66, 383T-03F45
  3    1:06.66 Randy I Brown, M65, 383C-03K1W
  4    1:07.97 Richard Burns, M69, 383M-03FZ4
  5    1:10.85 Edward Rudloff, M65, 383D-03J62
  6    1:21.78 David M Ugarkovich, M65, 3838-03FS1

Men 65-69 200 Y Butterfly 
  1    3:19.89 Donald A Pierce, M67, 383E-03KMG
  2    3:20.85 Richard K Jacobberger, M67, 3836-03EYP

Men 65-69 100 Y Individual Medley 
  1    1:06.53 Andrew M McPherson, M66, 383B-03GXT
  2    1:06.87 James R DeLacy, M66, 383T-03F45
  3    1:09.10 Richard Burns, M69, 383M-03FZ4, 
  4    1:09.20 D Craig Dennis, M66, 383U-03F44
  5    1:14.79 Kenneth A Frost, M68, 383S-03HJH, 
  6    1:15.40 Jesse B Smyers, M66, 383P-03F2P
  7    1:17.43 David M Ugarkovich, M65, 3838-03FS1
  8    1:21.78 Donald A Pierce, M67, 383E-03KMG
  9    1:22.16 Michael S Piazza, M67, 3836-03FX5
 10    1:25.49 Kirby L Smith, M66, 383D-07J23, 

Men 65-69 200 Y Individual Medley 
  1    2:29.71 Richard Burns, M69, 383M-03FZ4, 
  2    2:31.02 Hugh Wilder, M65, 383P-01GWW
  3    2:36.08 Edward Rudloff, M65, 383D-03J62, 
  4    2:45.51 D Craig Dennis, M66, 383U-03F44
  5    3:01.27 Christian Jochim, M65, 383Y-03HWN, 

Men 65-69 400 Y Individual Medley 
  1    5:42.55 D Craig Dennis, M66, 383U-03F44
  2    6:41.70 Donald A Pierce, M67, 383E-03KMG

Men 70-74 50 Y Freestyle 
  1      29.08 Richard T Todd, M71, 383A-03J82
  2      31.62 David M Fairfield, M73, 383G-03F9K, 
  3      32.27 Olin Hughes, M74, 3834-04Z2A
  4      32.75 Karl F Kleman, M72, 383J-03FW3, 
  5      34.87 James Zuur, M72, 383B-05PJA
  6      35.23 Richard B Cottrell, M71, 3834-0659W, 
  7      36.67 Robert F Norris, M74, 3835-03GE4
  8      38.56 Donald A Ingalls, M74, 383B-03GR2
  9      38.95 Peter L Bakke, M71, 3835-03KZK

Men 70-74 100 Y Freestyle 
  1    1:11.29 Dennis R Bledsoe, M73, 3831-03G7T
  2    1:13.24 David M Fairfield, M73, 383G-03F9K, 
  3    1:18.61 Olin Hughes, M74, 3834-04Z2A
  4    1:18.83 Richard B Cottrell, M71, 3834-0659W, 
  5    1:19.97 Karl F Kleman, M72, 383J-03FW3
  6    1:22.85 Robert F Norris, M74, 3835-03GE4
  7    1:26.60 Peter L Bakke, M71, 3835-03KZK
  8    1:34.68 Donald A Ingalls, M74, 383B-03GR2
  9    1:45.13 William C Anning, M71, 383N-03RN0

Men 70-74 200 Y Freestyle 
  1    2:30.04 Richard T Todd, M71, 383A-03J82, 
  2    2:32.71 Bill Dawson, M70, 383A-03HJW
  3    2:43.39 David M Fairfield, M73, 383G-03F9K, 
  4    3:09.14 Olin Hughes, M74, 3834-04Z2A
  5    3:22.70 Peter L Bakke, M71, 3835-03KZK
  6    3:22.83 Donald A Ingalls, M74, 383B-03GR2

Men 70-74 500 Y Freestyle 
  1    6:45.42 Richard T Todd, M71, 383A-03J826
  2    6:57.93 Bill Dawson, M70, 383A-03HJW, 
  3    7:25.27 David M Fairfield, M73, 383G-03F9K, 
  4    8:17.58 Robert F Norris, M74, 3835-03GE4
  5    9:30.33 William C Anning, M71, 383N-03RN0

Men 70-74 1000 Y Freestyle 
  1   13:54.30 Bill Dawson, M70, 383A-03HJW
  2   15:40.62 James F Shaw, M71, 3837-03EV3
  3   18:13.26 Donald A Ingalls, M74, 383B-03GR2
  4   19:18.13 Peter L Bakke, M71, 3835-03KZK
  5   19:26.91 William C Anning, M71, 383N-03RN0

Men 70-74 1650 Y Freestyle 
  1   23:20.87 Bill Dawson, M70, 383A-03HJW5
  2   24:17.47 Ralph E Brott, M73, 383R-03F57, 
  3   24:46.43 Tom Davies, M70, 383V-03HUR
  4   30:40.35 Peter L Bakke, M71, 3835-03KZK, 5

Men 70-74 50 Y Backstroke 
  1      36.27 Dennis R Bledsoe, M73, 3831-03G7T
  2      38.89 James F Shaw, M71, 3837-03EV3
  3      41.27 Robert F Norris, M74, 3835-03GE4
  4      42.93 James Zuur, M72, 383B-05PJA, 5
  5      46.48 Jim E Perilman, M74, 383Z-03FGB
  6    1:04.44 William C Anning, M71, 383N-03RN05

Men 70-74 100 Y Backstroke 
  1    1:24.52 Dennis R Bledsoe, M73, 3831-03G7T
  2    1:27.01 Robert F Norris, M74, 3835-03GE4
  3    1:28.42 James F Shaw, M71, 3837-03EV3
  4    1:29.36 Bill Dawson, M70, 383A-03HJW, 
  5    2:15.23 William C Anning, M71, 383N-03RN0

Men 70-74 200 Y Backstroke 
  1    3:08.48 Robert F Norris, M74, 3835-03GE4
  2    3:14.33 Dennis R Bledsoe, M73, 3831-03G7T
  3    4:44.29 William C Anning, M71, 383N-03RN0

Men 70-74 50 Y Breaststroke 
  1      35.69 Richard T Todd, M71, 383A-03J826
  2      41.10 Karl F Kleman, M72, 383J-03FW36
  3      41.58 Jim E Perilman, M74, 383Z-03FGB6
  4      42.99 James Zuur, M72, 383B-05PJA, 
  5      55.00 Ed V Lane, M73, 3839-03K0T

Men 70-74 100 Y Breaststroke 
  1    1:19.54 Richard T Todd, M71, 383A-03J82, 
  2    1:35.85 Jim E Perilman, M74, 383Z-03FGB
  3    1:36.08 Karl F Kleman, M72, 383J-03FW3, 
  4    1:40.62 James Zuur, M72, 383B-05PJA
  5    1:52.79 Ed V Lane, M73, 3839-03K0T
  6    2:24.51 Cheng Chung Yen, M72, 3837-087NC

Men 70-74 200 Y Breaststroke 
  1    2:50.88 Richard T Todd, M71, 383A-03J82
  2    3:38.20 Karl F Kleman, M72, 383J-03FW3, 
  3    3:52.15 Ed V Lane, M73, 3839-03K0T
  4    5:04.87 Tom S Scovel, M74, 3831-03H3M

Men 70-74 50 Y Butterfly 
  1      35.00 Dennis R Bledsoe, M73, 3831-03G7T
  2      35.02 James F Shaw, M71, 3837-03EV3
  3      38.11 Richard T Todd, M71, 383A-03J82
  4      38.40 Jim E Perilman, M74, 383Z-03FGB
  5      42.08 James Zuur, M72, 383B-05PJA
  6      48.70 Rick Silvey, M71, 383K-03F2T

Men 70-74 100 Y Butterfly 
  1    1:29.49 James F Shaw, M71, 3837-03EV3
  2    1:40.10 Jim E Perilman, M74, 383Z-03FGB

Men 70-74 200 Y Butterfly 
  1    3:20.09 James F Shaw, M71, 3837-03EV3

Men 70-74 100 Y Individual Medley 
  1    1:14.44 Richard T Todd, M71, 383A-03J82
  2    1:21.41 Dennis R Bledsoe, M73, 3831-03G7T
  3    1:25.96 Bill Dawson, M70, 383A-03HJW
  4    1:30.73 Karl F Kleman, M72, 383J-03FW3, 
  5    1:30.76 Jim E Perilman, M74, 383Z-03FGB
  6    1:40.61 Robert F Norris, M74, 3835-03GE4
  7    1:48.77 Rick Silvey, M71, 383K-03F2T

Men 70-74 200 Y Individual Medley 
  1    2:49.73 Richard T Todd, M71, 383A-03J82, 
  2    2:58.18 Bill Dawson, M70, 383A-03HJW, 
  3    3:39.25 Jim E Perilman, M74, 383Z-03FGB

Men 70-74 400 Y Individual Medley 
  1    5:44.00 Richard T Todd, M71, 383A-03J82
  2    6:24.49 Bill Dawson, M70, 383A-03HJW

Men 75-79 50 Y Freestyle 
  1      32.34 John F Sulzbach, M78, 383D-03G4J
  2      35.80 Barry A Fasbender, M75, 382S-03H08, 
  3      39.45 Bob O Garretson, M79, 3838-03SBC
  4      43.04 William E Grohe, M79, 383U-03GAT, 
  5      43.63 Herbert Stone, M78, 383A-03FN0
  6    1:00.09 Donald E Anderson, M79, 383Y-040XR

Men 75-79 100 Y Freestyle 
  1    1:16.80 Barry A Fasbender, M75, 3838-03H08, 
  2    1:17.22 John F Sulzbach, M78, 383D-03G4J, 
  3    1:20.83 Robert W Mayo, M79, 3834-03F39
  4    1:30.54 Bob O Garretson, M79, 3838-03SBC
  5    1:36.46 Phil L Gaal, M78, 383M-074SC, 
  6    1:43.29 William E Grohe, M79, 383U-03GAT, 

Men 75-79 200 Y Freestyle 
  1    2:52.08 Barry A Fasbender, M75, 3838-03H08, 
  2    2:58.96 Robert W Mayo, M79, 3834-03F39
  3    3:06.38 John F Sulzbach, M78, 383D-03G4J
  4    3:35.05 Bob O Garretson, M79, 3838-03SBC
  5    3:51.24 William E Grohe, M79, 383U-03GAT, 

Men 75-79 500 Y Freestyle 
  1    7:38.99 Barry A Fasbender, M75, 3838-03H08, 
  2    8:04.16 Robert W Mayo, M79, 3834-03F39
  3    8:20.39 John F Sulzbach, M78, 383D-03G4J
  4    8:53.09 Donald A Ingalls, M75, 383B-03GR2
  5   10:18.51 William E Grohe, M79, 383U-03GAT, 

Men 75-79 1000 Y Freestyle 
  1   15:22.73 Barry A Fasbender, M75, 3838-03H08
  2   16:35.62 Robert W Mayo, M79, 3834-03F39
  3   17:56.77 John F Sulzbach, M78, 383D-03G4J
  4   18:23.06 Donald A Ingalls, M75, 383B-03GR2
  5   21:14.45 William E Grohe, M79, 383U-03GAT

Men 75-79 1650 Y Freestyle 
  1   25:21.54 Barry A Fasbender, M75, 3838-03H08
  2   27:45.02 Robert W Mayo, M79, 3834-03F39
  3   30:06.24 John F Sulzbach, M78, 383D-03G4J
  4   30:30.40 Donald A Ingalls, M75, 383B-03GR2
  5   34:08.42 William E Grohe, M79, 383U-03GAT, 

Men 75-79 50 Y Backstroke 
  1      38.90 Donald L Brown, M79, 3834-03F49
  2      40.95 Barry A Fasbender, M75, 382S-03H08, 
  3      42.75 John F Sulzbach, M78, 383D-03G4J, 
  4      47.56 Daniel R Osborne, M79, 3838-03KZ5, 
  5      49.09 Bob O Garretson, M79, 3838-03SBC
  6      50.27 Phil L Gaal, M78, 383M-074SC, 
  7      51.70 William E Grohe, M79, 383U-03GAT

Men 75-79 100 Y Backstroke 
  1    1:26.46 Donald L Brown, M79, 3834-03F49
  2    1:30.47 Barry A Fasbender, M75, 3838-03H08, 
  3    1:32.83 Robert W Mayo, M79, 3834-03F39
  4    1:41.36 John F Sulzbach, M78, 383D-03G4J
  5    1:50.69 Stan F Morner, M78, 383X-03FX8
  6    1:50.92 Phil L Gaal, M78, 383M-074SC, 
  7    1:53.37 Bob O Garretson, M79, 3838-03SBC
  8    2:05.54 William E Grohe, M79, 383U-03GAT, 

Men 75-79 200 Y Backstroke 
  1    3:15.98 Donald L Brown, M79, 3834-03F49
  2    3:16.02 Barry A Fasbender, M75, 3838-03H08, 
  3    3:23.21 Robert W Mayo, M79, 3834-03F39
  4    3:53.16 John F Sulzbach, M78, 383D-03G4J
  5    4:10.31 Bob O Garretson, M79, 3838-03SBC
  6    4:46.84 William E Grohe, M79, 383U-03GAT
  7    4:47.59 Stan Pedder, M78, 383C-03F31

Men 75-79 50 Y Breaststroke 
  1      43.29 John F Sulzbach, M78, 383D-03G4J, 
  2      43.44 Stan F Morner, M78, 383X-03FX8
  3      43.79 Stanley E Panko, M75, 383A-03GHC, 
  4      45.81 Barry A Fasbender, M75, 382S-03H08, 
  5      52.19 Phil L Gaal, M78, 383M-074SC, 
  6    1:06.31 William E Grohe, M79, 383U-03GAT, 

Men 75-79 100 Y Breaststroke 
  1    1:40.84 John F Sulzbach, M78, 383D-03G4J, 
  2    1:41.76 Barry A Fasbender, M75, 3838-03H08, 
  3    1:44.42 Stan F Morner, M78, 383X-03FX8
  4    1:48.95 Stanley E Panko, M75, 383A-03GHC, 
  5    2:31.42 William E Grohe, M79, 383U-03GAT, 

Men 75-79 200 Y Breaststroke 
  1    3:33.74 Barry A Fasbender, M75, 3838-03H08
  2    3:48.51 John F Sulzbach, M78, 383D-03G4J
  3    3:50.37 Stan F Morner, M78, 383X-03FX8
  4    5:24.43 William E Grohe, M79, 383U-03GAT, 

Men 75-79 50 Y Butterfly 
  1      40.80 Barry A Fasbender, M75, 382S-03H08, 
  2      42.51 Stan F Morner, M78, 383X-03FX8
  3      45.58 Jack C Fleming, M77, 383E-03J86
  4    1:11.56 Phil L Gaal, M78, 383M-074SC, 
  5    1:12.91 William E Grohe, M79, 383U-03GAT, 

Men 75-79 100 Y Butterfly 
  1    1:35.61 Barry A Fasbender, M75, 3838-03H08, 
  2    1:55.28 John F Sulzbach, M78, 383D-03G4J
  3    1:57.34 Stan F Morner, M78, 383X-03FX8
  4    2:03.27 Jack C Fleming, M77, 383E-03J86
  5    3:05.17 William E Grohe, M79, 383U-03GAT

Men 75-79 200 Y Butterfly 
  1    3:46.60 Barry A Fasbender, M75, 3838-03H08
  2    4:22.57 John F Sulzbach, M78, 383D-03G4J
  3    6:14.55 William E Grohe, M79, 383U-03GAT

Men 75-79 100 Y Individual Medley 
  1    1:28.50 Barry A Fasbender, M75, 3838-03H08, 
  2    1:35.09 John F Sulzbach, M78, 383D-03G4J, 
  3    1:53.36 Daniel R Osborne, M79, 3838-03KZ5
  4    1:57.84 Bob O Garretson, M79, 3838-03SBC
  5    1:58.56 Jack C Fleming, M77, 383E-03J86
  6    2:08.91 William E Grohe, M79, 383U-03GAT, 

Men 75-79 200 Y Individual Medley 
  1    3:20.42 Barry A Fasbender, M75, 3838-03H08, 6
  2    3:39.90 John F Sulzbach, M78, 383D-03G4J
  3    3:50.30 Stan F Morner, M78, 383X-03FX8
  4    4:54.74 William E Grohe, M79, 383U-03GAT, 6

Men 75-79 400 Y Individual Medley 
  1    6:59.78 Barry A Fasbender, M75, 3838-03H086
  2    8:16.89 John F Sulzbach, M78, 383D-03G4J
  3   10:51.18 William E Grohe, M79, 383U-03GAT6

Men 80-84 50 Y Freestyle 
  1      34.63 Norman E Stupfel, M80, 3830-03F9B6
  2      39.29 Bob O Garretson, M80, 3838-03SBC, 
  3      39.92 Richard E Lewis, M83, 383Z-03GSJ, 
  4      43.39 Harry S Goldsmith, M83, 383W-03T8X
  5      44.52 Pierre Hathaway, M82, 382Y-03FK76
  6    1:04.99 Charles Ammann, M82, 3835-03JH6

Men 80-84 100 Y Freestyle 
  1    1:25.07 Norman E Stupfel, M80, 3830-03F9B
  2    1:31.32 Bob O Garretson, M80, 3838-03SBC, 
  3    1:38.86 Harry S Goldsmith, M83, 383W-03T8X
  4    1:39.57 Pierre Hathaway, M82, 3832-03FK76

Men 80-84 200 Y Freestyle 
  1    3:09.45 Norman E Stupfel, M80, 3830-03F9B
  2    3:26.48 Richard E Lewis, M83, 383Z-03GSJ, 
  3    3:57.50 Harry S Goldsmith, M83, 383W-03T8X
  4    5:45.70 Charles Ammann, M82, 3835-03JH6

Men 80-84 500 Y Freestyle 
  1    9:57.42 Bob O Garretson, M80, 3838-03SBC, 

Men 80-84 1650 Y Freestyle 
  1   31:02.71 Robert J Cook, M80, 383E-03ST0

Men 80-84 50 Y Backstroke 
  1      51.09 Pierre Hathaway, M82, 382Y-03FK76
  2      56.55 Donald Soroka, M80, 383G-07BKM

Men 80-84 100 Y Backstroke 
  1    1:50.55 Pierre Hathaway, M82, 382Y-03FK7
  2    1:58.43 Bob O Garretson, M80, 3838-03SBC, 
  3    2:00.69 Donald Soroka, M80, 383G-07BKM, 

Men 80-84 200 Y Backstroke 
  1    4:03.67 Pierre Hathaway, M82, 3832-03FK7
  2    4:11.95 Donald Soroka, M80, 383G-07BKM

Men 80-84 50 Y Breaststroke 
  1      43.39 Ashley O Jones, M81, 383A-03YBT, 
  2      45.04 Norman E Stupfel, M80, 3830-03F9B
  3      52.96 Donald Soroka, M80, 383G-07BKM, 

Men 80-84 100 Y Breaststroke 
  1    1:39.51 Ashley O Jones, M81, 383A-03YBT
  2    1:42.47 Norman E Stupfel, M80, 3830-03F9B
  3    2:04.37 Donald Soroka, M80, 383G-07BKM, 
  4    3:37.73 Charles Ammann, M82, 3835-03JH6

Men 80-84 200 Y Breaststroke 
  1    3:33.56 Ashley O Jones, M81, 383A-03YBT
  2    3:51.70 Norman E Stupfel, M80, 3830-03F9B
  3    4:29.13 Frank B Nieman, M80, 383E-03F33
  4    4:35.75 Donald Soroka, M80, 383G-07BKM

Men 80-84 50 Y Butterfly 
  1      38.92 Ashley O Jones, M81, 383A-03YBT
  2      53.83 Norman E Stupfel, M80, 3830-03F9B
  3    1:01.04 Frank B Nieman, M80, 383E-03F33

Men 80-84 100 Y Individual Medley 
  1    1:28.79 Ashley O Jones, M81, 383A-03YBT
  2    1:45.02 Norman E Stupfel, M80, 3830-03F9B
  3    1:56.66 Frank B Nieman, M80, 383E-03F33
  4    1:57.11 Bob O Garretson, M80, 3838-03SBC, 

Men 80-84 200 Y Individual Medley 
  1    3:28.83 Ashley O Jones, M81, 383A-03YBT

Men 85-89 50 Y Freestyle 
  1      42.30 Frank R Grannis, M88, 383V-03F9S, 
  2      45.10 August Motmans, M85, 383W-03GW9
  3    1:13.09 Richard D Schomburg, M86, 3837-03GAJ

Men 85-89 100 Y Freestyle 
  1    1:41.40 Frank R Grannis, M88, 383V-03F9S, 
  2    2:52.18 Richard D Schomburg, M86, 3837-03GAJ

Men 85-89 200 Y Freestyle 
  1    3:56.99 Frank R Grannis, M88, 383V-03F9S, 

Men 85-89 50 Y Backstroke 
  1      49.59 August Motmans, M85, 383W-03GW9

Men 85-89 100 Y Backstroke 
  1    1:52.81 August Motmans, M85, 383W-03GW9
  2    3:32.68 Richard D Schomburg, M86, 3837-03GAJ

Men 85-89 50 Y Breaststroke 
  1      49.64 August Motmans, M85, 383W-03GW9
  2    1:51.03 Richard D Schomburg, M86, 3837-03GAJ

Men 85-89 100 Y Breaststroke 
  1    2:06.04 August Motmans, M85, 383W-03GW9
  2    3:55.02 Richard D Schomburg, M86, 3837-03GAJ

Men 85-89 200 Y Breaststroke 
  1    7:42.46 Richard D Schomburg, M86, 3837-03GAJ

Men 85-89 50 Y Butterfly 
  1      53.00 Frank R Grannis, M88, 383V-03F9S
  2      53.05 August Motmans, M85, 383W-03GW9

Men 85-89 100 Y Butterfly 
  1    2:11.09 Frank R Grannis, M88, 383V-03F9S

Men 85-89 100 Y Individual Medley 
  1    1:53.43 Frank R Grannis, M88, 383V-03F9S
  2    1:55.16 August Motmans, M85, 383W-03GW9

Men 90-94 50 Y Freestyle 
  1    1:01.72 Howard M McKinley, M91, 383V-07JEF

Men 90-94 100 Y Freestyle 
  1    2:18.41 Howard M McKinley, M91, 383V-07JEF

Men 90-94 200 Y Freestyle 
  1    5:02.67 Howard M McKinley, M91, 383V-07JEF

Men 90-94 100 Y Backstroke 
  1    2:56.74 Howard M McKinley, M91, 383V-07JEF

USMS Logo

 

GO THE DISTANCE

Link to the Swimming World website

Sports Basement Logo