PacMasters

2012 Short Course Meters
Top Ten


  Serving Northern California and Northwestern Nevada

Masters Swimming is for Everyone
All ages and all levels!

Follow pacmastersswim on Twitter
LinkedIn Join USMS p Pacific Masters United States
   Top 10 Submission Preview Pacific Top 10 Submission Preview for 2012 SCM


Women 18-24 50 M Freestyle 
  1      33.40 Molly C Hetherington-Rauth, F21, 3820-06UH4,  
  2      37.71 Jennifer P Orfin, F23, 382Y-07ZY6,  
  3      38.11 Evelyn C Amezcua, F24, 3824-07XGN,  

Women 18-24 100 M Freestyle 
  1      58.85 Katherine Raatz, F24, 382V-0801C,  
  2    1:05.61 Katie Keen, F22, 382W-07UAU,  
  3    1:17.80 Cristina W Liebolt, F24, 382G-080C0,  

Women 18-24 200 M Freestyle 
  1    2:31.42 Alexandra J Thomas, F24, 3829-07PCW,  
  2    2:39.97 Ellen J Crumly, F22, 382Y-064PR,  
  3    3:24.04 Evelyn C Amezcua, F24, 3824-07XGN,  

Women 18-24 400 M Freestyle 
  1    5:00.37 Brianna T Leam, F24, 382K-05TPX,  
  2    5:10.15 Katie Keen, F22, 382W-07UAU,  

Women 18-24 800 M Freestyle 
  1   11:46.67 Ellen J Crumly, F22, 382Y-064PR,  

Women 18-24 50 M Backstroke 
  1      41.85 Sara Eschen, F22, 382C-07EYU,  
  2      43.40 Molly C Hetherington-Rauth, F21, 3820-06UH4,  
  3      44.14 Jennifer P Orfin, F23, 382Y-07ZY6,  

Women 18-24 100 M Backstroke 
  1    1:18.90 Katie Keen, F22, 382W-07UAU,  
  2    1:31.07 Sara Eschen, F22, 382C-07EYU,  

Women 18-24 50 M Breaststroke 
  1      36.98 Brianna T Leam, F24, 382K-05TPX,  
  2      41.10 Cristina W Liebolt, F24, 382G-080C0,  
  3      45.36 Molly C Hetherington-Rauth, F21, 3820-06UH4,  

Women 18-24 100 M Breaststroke 
  1    1:29.76 Cristina W Liebolt, F24, 382G-080C0,  
  2    1:32.94 Alexandra J Thomas, F24, 3829-07PCW,  

Women 18-24 50 M Butterfly 
  1      29.45 Katherine Raatz, F24, 382V-0801C,  
  2      34.33 Daryn A Maughan, F24, 382N-07KGZ,  
  3      35.60 Sara Eschen, F22, 382C-07EYU,  
  4      37.85 Molly C Hetherington-Rauth, F21, 3820-06UH4,  
  5      43.05 Jennifer P Orfin, F23, 382Y-07ZY6,  

Women 18-24 100 M Butterfly 
  1    1:13.71 Katie Keen, F22, 382W-07UAU,  
  2    1:19.96 Sara Eschen, F22, 382C-07EYU,  

Women 18-24 200 M Butterfly 
  1    2:53.01 Alexandra J Thomas, F24, 3829-07PCW,  

Women 18-24 100 M Individual Medley 
  1    1:20.69 Ellen J Crumly, F22, 382Y-064PR,  
  2    1:21.25 Alexandra J Thomas, F24, 3829-07PCW,  
  3    1:27.37 Molly C Hetherington-Rauth, F21, 3820-06UH4,  
  4    1:40.07 Jennifer P Orfin, F23, 382Y-07ZY6,  

Women 18-24 200 M Individual Medley 
  1    2:44.38 Katie Keen, F22, 382W-07UAU,  
  2    2:58.78 Daryn A Maughan, F24, 382N-07KGZ,  

Women 25-29 50 M Freestyle 
  1      27.44 Dana J Kirk, F28, 382C-06CJG,  
  2      29.25 Amanda A Luciano, F27, 382D-05P69,  
  3      29.94 LeeAnn Kelso, F25, 382X-06NH4,  
  4      30.18 Katherine B Hill, F27, 382S-07ZBU,  
  5      31.13 Rebecca A Roope, F27, 382S-0785A,  
  6      31.29 Marie A Ballenger, F26, 3824-06ECE,  
  7      32.08 Kristin E More, F28, 3826-07JWD,  
  8      33.42 Samantha Buckner, F26, 382U-06J4Y,  
  9      34.53 Sarah Rich, F26, 3821-07X25,  
 10      34.62 Emily K Novick, F26, 3827-07Z6W,  

Women 25-29 100 M Freestyle 
  1    1:02.55 Dana J Kirk, F28, 382C-06CJG,  
  2    1:05.02 Mary E DeHaven, F26, 382S-07K0W,  
  3    1:07.61 Marie A Ballenger, F26, 3824-06ECE,  
  4    1:10.21 Jackie Bartel, F26, 382H-07NXA,  
  5    1:11.39 Kristin E More, F28, 3826-07JWD,  
  6    1:11.49 Dora J Friedman, F25, 3820-07VJN,  
  7    1:14.51 Erin A Bush, F27, 382P-076Y7,  
  8    1:14.56 Bianca S Bernardo, F27, 382A-0805X,  
  9    1:17.22 Pauline L Filippou, F26, 3826-06AKC,  
 10    1:20.80 Regina A Roach, F26, 382Z-0727V,  

Women 25-29 200 M Freestyle 
  1    2:11.38 Christina A McGowan, F25, 382C-06BBU,  
  2    2:33.91 Jackie Bartel, F26, 382H-07NXA,  
  3    2:40.58 Christine C Riley, F28, 382G-07H3R,  
  4    2:41.02 Kristin E More, F28, 3826-07JWD,  
  5    2:51.76 Regina A Roach, F26, 382Z-0727V,  
  6    2:52.09 Emily K Novick, F26, 3827-07Z6W,  
  7    2:58.53 Kate Eby, F28, 3829-07XZ8,  
  8    3:17.64 Crystal P Pinkston, F27, 3821-03Y42,  

Women 25-29 400 M Freestyle 
  1    4:36.92 Christina A McGowan, F25, 382C-06BBU,  
  2    5:36.00 Christine C Riley, F28, 382G-07H3R,  
  3    6:12.22 Emily K Novick, F26, 3827-07Z6W,  
  4    6:16.63 Kate Eby, F28, 3829-07XZ8,  
  5    6:43.38 Crystal P Pinkston, F27, 3821-03Y42,  

Women 25-29 800 M Freestyle 
  1   12:10.23 Bianca S Bernardo, F27, 382A-0805X,  
  2   12:31.98 Regina A Roach, F26, 382Z-0727V,  

Women 25-29 1500 M Freestyle 
  1   24:08.24 Courtney N Richardson, F28, 3827-04A7E,  20120121TOCSCMS

Women 25-29 50 M Backstroke 
  1      33.63 Amanda A Luciano, F27, 382D-05P69,  
  2      33.66 Christina A McGowan, F25, 382C-06BBU,  
  3      35.85 LeeAnn Kelso, F25, 382X-06NH4,  
  4      37.28 Christine C Riley, F28, 382G-07H3R,  
  5      37.45 Marissa Shih, F27, 382H-06JN5,  
  6      37.96 Rebecca A Roope, F27, 382S-0785A,  
  7      38.46 Jackie Bartel, F26, 382H-07NXA,  
  8      38.99 Marie A Ballenger, F26, 3824-06ECE,  
  9      40.14 Christina L Machado, F28, 382Z-07X7H,  
 10      48.88 Kate Eby, F28, 3829-07XZ8,  

Women 25-29 100 M Backstroke 
  1    1:19.72 Christine C Riley, F28, 382G-07H3R,  
  2    1:29.94 Bianca S Bernardo, F27, 382A-0805X,  

Women 25-29 50 M Breaststroke 
  1      36.07 Katy Houston, F25, 3820-07HZV,  
  2      37.72 LeeAnn Kelso, F25, 382X-06NH4,  
  3      38.58 Katherine B Hill, F27, 382S-07ZBU,  
  4      38.72 Marie A Ballenger, F26, 3824-06ECE,  
  5      41.28 Marissa Shih, F27, 382H-06JN5,  
  6      41.78 Dora J Friedman, F25, 3820-07VJN,  
  7      44.16 Erin A Bush, F27, 382P-076Y7,  
  8      44.17 Samantha Buckner, F26, 382U-06J4Y,  
  9      45.67 Christina L Machado, F28, 382Z-07X7H,  
 10      48.40 Sarah Rich, F26, 3821-07X25,  
 
Women 25-29 100 M Breaststroke 
  1    1:21.50 Laura M Davis, F28, 382Z-03Z2N,  
  2    1:25.28 Marie A Ballenger, F26, 3824-06ECE,  
  3    1:32.13 Dora J Friedman, F25, 3820-07VJN,  
  4    1:43.93 Kate Eby, F28, 3829-07XZ8,  

Women 25-29 200 M Breaststroke 
  1    2:51.69 Laura M Davis, F28, 382Z-03Z2N,  

Women 25-29 50 M Butterfly 
  1      29.28 Dana J Kirk, F28, 382C-06CJG,  
  2      30.65 Laura M Davis, F28, 382Z-03Z2N,  
  3      32.07 Katy Houston, F25, 3820-07HZV,  
  4      32.45 LeeAnn Kelso, F25, 382X-06NH4,  
  5      32.47 Mary E DeHaven, F26, 382S-07K0W,  
  6      32.96 Marie A Ballenger, F26, 3824-06ECE,  
  7      36.37 Dora J Friedman, F25, 3820-07VJN,  
  8      37.35 Sarah Rich, F26, 3821-07X25,  
  9      37.58 Erin A Bush, F27, 382P-076Y7,  
 10      37.71 Samantha Buckner, F26, 382U-06J4Y,  
 
Women 25-29 100 M Butterfly 
  1    1:07.33 Laura M Davis, F28, 382Z-03Z2N,  
  2    1:42.06 Regina A Roach, F26, 382Z-0727V,  

Women 25-29 200 M Butterfly 
  1    2:33.28 Laura M Davis, F28, 382Z-03Z2N,  

Women 25-29 100 M Individual Medley 
  1    1:09.30 Laura M Davis, F28, 382Z-03Z2N,  
  2    1:10.22 Dana J Kirk, F28, 382C-06CJG,  
  3    1:14.49 LeeAnn Kelso, F25, 382X-06NH4,  
  4    1:18.52 Marie A Ballenger, F26, 3824-06ECE,  
  5    1:20.38 Katherine B Hill, F27, 382S-07ZBU,  
  6    1:25.37 Samantha Buckner, F26, 382U-06J4Y,  
  7    1:29.17 Christina L Machado, F28, 382Z-07X7H,  
  8    1:31.03 Emily K Novick, F26, 3827-07Z6W,  
  9    1:35.95 Kate Eby, F28, 3829-07XZ8,  
 
Women 25-29 200 M Individual Medley 
  1    2:29.76 Katy Houston, F25, 3820-07HZV,  
  2    2:31.87 Christina A McGowan, F25, 382C-06BBU,  
  3    2:32.01 Laura M Davis, F28, 382Z-03Z2N,  
  4    3:11.25 Bianca S Bernardo, F27, 382A-0805X,  

Women 25-29 400 M Individual Medley 
  1    5:59.13 Katherine B Hill, F27, 382S-07ZBU,  

Women 30-34 50 M Freestyle 
  1      27.58 Ericka L Richards, F34, 382C-05P68,  
  2      28.41 Devon H Chen, F31, 3821-063B4,  
  3      29.78 Meredith C Bronson, F30, 382E-04ZKC,  
  4      29.93 Kathleen T Coggshall, F30, 3824-07WHR,  
  5      31.09 Stephanie S Moore, F30, 382V-0490X,  
  6      32.21 Stephanie Lochhead, F32, 382G-07YV1,  
  7      33.29 Caroline M Chow, F33, 382S-03GGT,  
  8      33.33 Jackie I Chow, F34, 382T-03GGS,  
  9      33.59 Rebecca Merino, F31, 3829-07ZMW,  
 10      35.05 Alyssa M Clark, F33, 382R-08064,  
 
Women 30-34 100 M Freestyle 
  1    1:00.77 Ericka L Richards, F34, 382C-05P68,  
  2    1:02.29 Devon H Chen, F31, 3821-063B4,  
  3    1:09.40 Erin S Kilpatrick, F31, 3820-05W6N,  
  4    1:09.49 Alicia C Biedermann, F32, 382G-04Z35,  
  5    1:09.60 Kathleen T Coggshall, F30, 3824-07WHR,  
  6    1:14.40 Rebecca Merino, F31, 3829-07ZMW,  
  7    1:45.46 Larkin Boero, F32, 3827-07ECJ,  

Women 30-34 200 M Freestyle 
  1    2:14.20 Ericka L Richards, F34, 382C-05P68,  
  2    2:23.57 Devon H Chen, F31, 3821-063B4,  
  3    2:26.95 Alicia C Biedermann, F32, 382G-04Z35,  
  4    2:32.34 Sarah L Groskopf, F32, 382T-03KAH,  
  5    2:35.53 Kathleen T Coggshall, F30, 3824-07WHR,  
  6    2:43.41 Lisa M Hieb-Stock, F32, 3829-03WW3,  

Women 30-34 400 M Freestyle 
  1    5:18.21 Alicia C Biedermann, F32, 382G-04Z35,  
  2    5:21.22 Sarah L Groskopf, F32, 382T-03KAH,  
  3    5:28.40 Kathleen T Coggshall, F30, 3824-07WHR,  
  4    5:47.01 Lisa M Hieb-Stock, F32, 3829-03WW3,  

Women 30-34 800 M Freestyle 
  1   11:57.33 Lisa M Hieb-Stock, F32, 3829-03WW3,  
  2   13:03.83 Devon C Flaskerud, F30, 3820-06AZ1,  

Women 30-34 1500 M Freestyle 
  1   22:51.03 Rebecca A Eckland, F30, 3829-07DPE,  
  2   28:57.82 Vanessa Naylon, F34, 3826-077EA,  20120121TOCSCMS

Women 30-34 50 M Backstroke 
  1      36.24 Devon H Chen, F31, 3821-063B4,  
  2      37.85 Jackie I Chow, F34, 382T-03GGS,  
  3      38.45 Kathleen T Coggshall, F30, 3824-07WHR,  
  4      38.78 Stephanie S Moore, F30, 382V-0490X,  
  5      39.98 Caroline M Chow, F33, 382S-03GGT,  
  6      41.32 Rebecca Merino, F31, 3829-07ZMW,  
  7      41.77 Stephanie Lochhead, F32, 382G-07YV1,  
  8      43.60 Alyssa M Clark, F33, 382R-08064,  
  9      43.98 Lisa M Hieb-Stock, F32, 3829-03WW3,  
 10      49.21 Ann Willis, F32, 3826-0695Z,  

Women 30-34 100 M Backstroke 
  1    1:18.76 Devon H Chen, F31, 3821-063B4,  
  2    1:32.82 Lisa M Hieb-Stock, F32, 3829-03WW3,  

Women 30-34 200 M Backstroke 
  1    2:53.05 Sarah L Groskopf, F32, 382T-03KAH,  

Women 30-34 50 M Breaststroke 
  1      40.17 Kimberly J Andre, F30, 382U-03VZB,  
  2      42.46 Stephanie S Moore, F30, 382V-0490X,  
  3      42.60 Rebecca Merino, F31, 3829-07ZMW,  
  4      43.34 Stephanie Lochhead, F32, 382G-07YV1,  
  5      43.97 Alyssa M Clark, F33, 382R-08064,  
  6      44.45 Caroline M Chow, F33, 382S-03GGT,  
  7      49.32 Jackie I Chow, F34, 382T-03GGS,  
  8      49.92 Devon C Flaskerud, F30, 3820-06AZ1,  
  9      52.15 Ann Willis, F32, 3826-0695Z,  
 10      57.27 Larkin Boero, F32, 3827-07ECJ,  

Women 30-34 100 M Breaststroke 
  1    1:31.18 Rebecca Merino, F31, 3829-07ZMW,  
  2    1:37.70 Lisa M Hieb-Stock, F32, 3829-03WW3,  
  3    1:58.01 Vanessa Naylon, F34, 3826-077EA,  

Women 30-34 200 M Breaststroke 
  1    3:18.67 Rebecca Merino, F31, 3829-07ZMW,  
  2    3:46.75 Emilia R Tran, F31, 382X-07YZ9,  

Women 30-34 50 M Butterfly 
  1      30.91 Ericka L Richards, F34, 382C-05P68,  
  2      31.67 Devon H Chen, F31, 3821-063B4,  
  3      32.98 Kimberly J Andre, F30, 382U-03VZB,  
  4      34.28 Stephanie S Moore, F30, 382V-0490X,  
  5      35.48 Kathleen T Coggshall, F30, 3824-07WHR,  
  6      36.13 Erin S Kilpatrick, F31, 3820-05W6N,  
  7      36.22 Alyssa M Clark, F33, 382R-08064,  
  8      36.62 Jackie I Chow, F34, 382T-03GGS,  
  9      37.05 Caroline M Chow, F33, 382S-03GGT,  
 10      38.83 Rebecca Merino, F31, 3829-07ZMW,  

Women 30-34 100 M Butterfly 
  1    1:12.13 Devon H Chen, F31, 3821-063B4,  
  2    1:20.16 Sarah L Groskopf, F32, 382T-03KAH,  
  3    1:31.28 Lisa M Hieb-Stock, F32, 3829-03WW3,  

Women 30-34 200 M Butterfly 
  1    3:25.71 Lisa M Hieb-Stock, F32, 3829-03WW3,  
  2    4:04.10 Vanessa Naylon, F34, 3826-077EA,  

Women 30-34 100 M Individual Medley 
  1    1:11.24 Ericka L Richards, F34, 382C-05P68,  
  2    1:17.49 Stephanie S Moore, F30, 382V-0490X,  
  3    1:19.84 Alicia C Biedermann, F32, 382G-04Z35,  
  4    1:23.50 Kathleen T Coggshall, F30, 3824-07WHR,  
  5    1:24.34 Caroline M Chow, F33, 382S-03GGT,  
  6    1:25.61 Stephanie Lochhead, F32, 382G-07YV1,  
  7    1:25.64 Rebecca Merino, F31, 3829-07ZMW,  
  8    1:26.21 Lisa M Hieb-Stock, F32, 3829-03WW3,  
  9    1:29.47 Alyssa M Clark, F33, 382R-08064,  
 10    1:29.94 Jackie I Chow, F34, 382T-03GGS,  

Women 30-34 200 M Individual Medley 
  1    2:47.21 Erin S Kilpatrick, F31, 3820-05W6N,  
  2    2:52.36 Alicia C Biedermann, F32, 382G-04Z35,  
  3    3:08.11 Lisa M Hieb-Stock, F32, 3829-03WW3,  
  4    3:09.10 Rebecca Merino, F31, 3829-07ZMW,  

Women 30-34 400 M Individual Medley 
  1    6:49.54 Lisa M Hieb-Stock, F32, 3829-03WW3,  

Women 35-39 50 M Freestyle 
  1      29.73 Maria S Clayton, F37, 382V-03XXR,  
  2      31.06 Shelley L Keener, F37, 382G-03R4Y,  
  3      31.29 Heather J Martinez, F36, 382P-03K6F,  
  4      32.07 Angela R Haack, F38, 382J-03V2R,  
  5      32.59 Aimee N Burgess, F38, 382J-07CZ5,  
  6      32.64 Cortney M Martellucci, F35, 3828-03V29,  
  7      32.84 Jennifer F Benevides, F35, 382V-07FWR,  
  8      34.56 Katherine F Reece, F36, 3827-03NMF,  
  9      34.71 Emily Case, F37, 3821-06BJ5,  
 10      34.94 Colleen M Darling, F38, 3825-03WVE,  

Women 35-39 100 M Freestyle 
  1    1:09.78 Nicola J Clegg, F37, 382S-03GAK,  
  2    1:10.16 Alice G Berringer, F36, 382F-03TWV,  
  3    1:18.61 Jennifer F Benevides, F35, 382V-07FWR,  
  4    1:18.73 Emily Case, F37, 3821-06BJ5,  
  5    1:18.94 August R Fern, F38, 382Y-068FE,  
  6    1:20.16 Ann Michelle Ongerth, F38, 382R-03EB7,  
  7    1:20.30 Colleen M Darling, F38, 3825-03WVE,  
  8    1:20.44 Tina Whiteside, F37, 382Z-02N0D,  
  9    1:20.90 Shawna P Azzopardi, F36, 3824-03Y24,  
 10    1:32.44 Pamela H Garfield, F39, 382K-05V7B,  
 
Women 35-39 200 M Freestyle 
  1    2:29.55 Julie B Baker, F36, 382E-03HB2,  
  2    2:48.79 Emily Case, F37, 3821-06BJ5,  
  3    2:57.76 Ann Michelle Ongerth, F38, 382R-03EB7,  
  4    3:34.05 Sarah Lindahl, F36, 3826-07N74,  

Women 35-39 400 M Freestyle 
  1    5:58.61 Hanna Alix Gallagher, F39, 382H-03VFN,  
  2    5:59.62 Emily Case, F37, 3821-06BJ5,  
  3    6:23.56 Monika Bickert, F36, 332C-06D1F,  
  4    7:07.59 Pamela H Garfield, F39, 382K-05V7B,  
  5    8:48.32 Madhuri Yechuri, F35, 382F-03VK1,  

Women 35-39 800 M Freestyle 
  1   12:05.85 Neila Hansel, F36, 382V-06F0V,  
  2   12:34.83 Emily Case, F37, 3821-06BJ5,  
  3   14:45.62 Pamela H Garfield, F39, 382K-05V7B,  

Women 35-39 1500 M Freestyle 
  1   19:53.15 Allison M Wagner, F35, 382A-03TKD,  20120121TOCSCMS
  2   24:00.94 Emily Case, F37, 3821-06BJ5,  

Women 35-39 50 M Backstroke 
  1      37.15 Jennifer F Benevides, F35, 382V-07FWR,  
  2      37.68 Cortney M Martellucci, F35, 3828-03V29,  
  3      37.84 Heather J Martinez, F36, 382P-03K6F,  
  4      37.89 Shelley L Keener, F37, 382G-03R4Y,  
  5      37.93 Heather A O'Hearn, F36, 382W-040E2,  
  6      38.12 Maria S Clayton, F37, 382V-03XXR,  
  7      40.31 Katherine F Reece, F36, 3827-03NMF,  
  8      43.55 Emily Campbell, F36, 382D-05XFA,  
  9      44.01 Jen Hatch, F37, 3827-03TFP,  
 10      47.89 Shawna P Azzopardi, F36, 3824-03Y24,  

Women 35-39 100 M Backstroke 
  1    1:31.68 August R Fern, F38, 382Y-068FE,  
  2    1:34.33 Emily Campbell, F36, 382D-05XFA,  

Women 35-39 200 M Backstroke 
  1    2:57.68 Angela R Haack, F38, 382J-03V2R,  
  2    3:12.46 Hanna Alix Gallagher, F39, 382H-03VFN,  
  3    3:51.56 Monika Bickert, F36, 332C-06D1F,  
  4    5:36.84 Madhuri Yechuri, F35, 382F-03VK1,  

Women 35-39 50 M Breaststroke 
  1      38.40 Shelley L Keener, F37, 382G-03R4Y,  
  2      38.42 Cortney M Martellucci, F35, 3828-03V29,  
  3      39.57 Julie B Baker, F36, 382E-03HB2,  
  4      39.83 Nicola J Clegg, F37, 382S-03GAK,  
  5      41.69 Christina T Sheridan, F38, 382V-02Y08,  
  6      46.37 Katherine F Reece, F36, 3827-03NMF,  
  7      46.73 Heather J Martinez, F36, 382P-03K6F,  
  8      47.53 Ann Michelle Ongerth, F38, 382R-03EB7,  
  9      47.72 Emily Case, F37, 3821-06BJ5,  
 10      48.13 Jen Hatch, F37, 3827-03TFP,  

Women 35-39 100 M Breaststroke 
  1    1:24.57 Julie B Baker, F36, 382E-03HB2,  
  2    1:25.31 Nicola J Clegg, F37, 382S-03GAK,  
  3    1:34.41 Angela R Haack, F38, 382J-03V2R,  
  4    1:39.77 Emily Case, F37, 3821-06BJ5,  
  5    1:48.27 Ann Michelle Ongerth, F38, 382R-03EB7,  
  6    1:54.97 Alisa M Martin, F37, 382X-06M7V,  

Women 35-39 200 M Breaststroke 
  1    3:26.97 Neila Hansel, F36, 382V-06F0V,  
  2    3:31.46 Hanna Alix Gallagher, F39, 382H-03VFN,  
  3    3:41.94 Monika Bickert, F36, 332C-06D1F,  
  4    5:11.68 Madhuri Yechuri, F35, 382F-03VK1,  

Women 35-39 50 M Butterfly 
  1      33.53 Shelley L Keener, F37, 382G-03R4Y,  
  2      34.04 Maria S Clayton, F37, 382V-03XXR,  
  3      34.07 Cortney M Martellucci, F35, 3828-03V29,  
  4      34.74 Heather A O'Hearn, F36, 382W-040E2,  
  5      35.18 Angela R Haack, F38, 382J-03V2R,  
  6      35.37 Nicola J Clegg, F37, 382S-03GAK,  
  7      35.52 Heather J Martinez, F36, 382P-03K6F,  
  8      36.13 Aimee N Burgess, F38, 382J-07CZ5,  
  9      36.71 Katherine F Reece, F36, 3827-03NMF,  
 10      39.59 Jennifer F Benevides, F35, 382V-07FWR,  
 
Women 35-39 100 M Butterfly 
  1    1:17.53 Heather A O'Hearn, F36, 382W-040E2,  
  2    1:49.88 Michela A Van Noord, F38, 382C-03EZP,  

Women 35-39 200 M Butterfly 
  1    3:17.50 Hanna Alix Gallagher, F39, 382H-03VFN,  
  2    3:46.61 Monika Bickert, F36, 332C-06D1F,  
  3    5:36.19 Madhuri Yechuri, F35, 382F-03VK1,  

Women 35-39 100 M Individual Medley 
  1    1:17.92 Shelley L Keener, F37, 382G-03R4Y,  
  2    1:18.35 Maria S Clayton, F37, 382V-03XXR,  
  3    1:18.64 Cortney M Martellucci, F35, 3828-03V29,  
  4    1:19.49 Christina T Sheridan, F38, 382V-02Y08,  
  5    1:20.26 Julie B Baker, F36, 382E-03HB2,  
  6    1:21.84 Angela R Haack, F38, 382J-03V2R,  
  7    1:22.60 Heather J Martinez, F36, 382P-03K6F,  
  8    1:24.53 Katherine F Reece, F36, 3827-03NMF,  
  9    1:25.61 Heather A O'Hearn, F36, 382W-040E2,  
 10    1:27.86 Neila Hansel, F36, 382V-06F0V,  

Women 35-39 200 M Individual Medley 
  1    2:49.63 Christina T Sheridan, F38, 382V-02Y08,  
  2    2:52.43 Julie B Baker, F36, 382E-03HB2,  
  3    2:53.99 Nicola J Clegg, F37, 382S-03GAK,  
  4    2:58.52 Heather A O'Hearn, F36, 382W-040E2,  
  5    3:28.73 Emily Campbell, F36, 382D-05XFA,  

Women 35-39 400 M Individual Medley 
  1    6:17.67 Angela R Haack, F38, 382J-03V2R,  
  2    6:36.22 Katie E Burch, F35, 382S-03BCW,  
  3    6:44.86 Hanna Alix Gallagher, F39, 382H-03VFN,  
  4    7:32.11 Monika Bickert, F36, 332C-06D1F,  
  5   10:34.20 Madhuri Yechuri, F35, 382F-03VK1,  

Women 40-44 50 M Freestyle 
  1      30.56 Stephanie B Chandler, F40, 382E-03RAB,  
  2      30.93 Susanne P Rublein, F42, 3827-03GAV,  
  3      31.06 Denise McIntyre, F42, 382N-07VEN,  
  4      31.66 Juliet E Cox, F44, 382W-03FWJ,  
  5      32.13 Jennifer S Maroney, F40, 3826-07PA7,  
  6      32.66 Erica V Lundmark, F43, 3827-0066E,  
  7      33.26 Margaret E Reece, F40, 382B-03JFJ,  
  8      33.33 Karin Rodriguez, F41, 3821-07D9U,  
  9      34.26 Stephanie Denison, F42, 382D-04ZG8,  
 10      35.14 Amber Fitzsimmons, F42, 382D-026EX,  

Women 40-44 100 M Freestyle 
  1    1:07.53 Juliet E Cox, F44, 382W-03FWJ,  
  2    1:07.87 Misa Sugiura, F43, 382B-03JNS,  
  3    1:11.76 Jennifer S Maroney, F40, 3826-07PA7,  
  4    1:13.92 Karen Gemmer, F40, 382T-07NWK,  
  5    1:20.17 Karla E Rees, F40, 382R-03GB5,  
  6    1:23.79 Janet L Mc Ghee, F42, 382J-03G1G,  
  7    1:26.51 Maria E Abreu, F41, 382E-05U86,  

Women 40-44 200 M Freestyle 
  1    2:13.04 Alison H Zamanian, F42, 3821-03FP1,  
  2    2:25.87 Juliet E Cox, F44, 382W-03FWJ,  
  3    2:26.69 Denise McIntyre, F42, 382N-07VEN,  
  4    2:35.31 Jennifer S Maroney, F40, 3826-07PA7,  
  5    2:50.71 Susan D Strong, F41, 382E-03G8G,  
  6    2:51.48 Karla E Rees, F40, 382R-03GB5,  
  7    2:58.14 Amber Fitzsimmons, F42, 382D-026EX,  
  8    3:05.97 Patti H Philpott, F42, 382D-0780M,  

Women 40-44 400 M Freestyle 
  1    5:02.10 Juliet E Cox, F44, 382W-03FWJ,  
  2    5:19.89 Sherry Noble, F41, 382K-072WV,  
  3    5:22.70 Leigh Ann Blessing, F43, 3823-03JT3,  
  4    5:44.37 Nicole David, F44, 3822-03ZB6,  
  5    6:08.28 Karla E Rees, F40, 382R-03GB5,  
  6    6:41.35 Tina M Voight, F43, 3829-06T52,  
  7    7:02.08 Heejay A Chung, F41, 3829-0680Y,  

Women 40-44 800 M Freestyle 
  1   10:21.23 Juliet E Cox, F44, 382W-03FWJ,  
  2   11:03.12 Leigh Ann Blessing, F43, 3823-03JT3,  
  3   12:23.58 Karla E Rees, F40, 382R-03GB5,  
  4   14:10.25 Heejay A Chung, F41, 3829-0680Y,  

Women 40-44 1500 M Freestyle 
  1   19:31.53 Juliet E Cox, F44, 382W-03FWJ,  
  2   21:39.16 Stephanie Denison, F42, 382D-04ZG8,  20120121TOCSCMS
  3   23:14.49 Karla E Rees, F40, 382R-03GB5,  20120121TOCSCMS
  4   25:04.47 Jamie L Ulloa, F42, 382S-063W4,  20120121TOCSCMS
  5   26:18.26 Maureen Sullivan, F40, 382N-065RH,  20120121TOCSCMS
  6   27:11.49 Heejay A Chung, F41, 3829-0680Y,  
  7   27:54.13 Jennie R Smythe, F40, 382N-0705P,  20120121TOCSCMS

Women 40-44 50 M Backstroke 
  1      34.45 Juliet E Cox, F44, 382W-03FWJ,  
  2      35.87 Stephanie B Chandler, F40, 382E-03RAB,  
  3      36.59 Misa Sugiura, F43, 382B-03JNS,  
  4      36.76 Karen L Duggan, F42, 3823-03K3E,  
  5      37.27 Susanne P Rublein, F42, 3827-03GAV,  
  6      38.98 Stephanie Denison, F42, 382D-04ZG8,  
  7      39.19 Margaret E Reece, F40, 382B-03JFJ,  
  8      40.35 Dess A Benedetto, F44, 382R-041YS,  
  9      41.24 Susan D Strong, F41, 382E-03G8G,  
 10      41.43 Yvonne F Lo, F42, 3824-03FRN,  

Women 40-44 100 M Backstroke 
  1    1:16.92 Juliet E Cox, F44, 382W-03FWJ,  
  2    1:18.49 Karen L Duggan, F42, 3823-03K3E,  
  3    1:28.52 Karen Gemmer, F40, 382T-07NWK,  
  4    1:32.64 Karla E Rees, F40, 382R-03GB5,  

Women 40-44 200 M Backstroke 
  1    2:31.19 Alison H Zamanian, F42, 3821-03FP1,  
  2    2:48.15 Juliet E Cox, F44, 382W-03FWJ,  
  3    3:00.06 Leigh Ann Blessing, F43, 3823-03JT3,  
  4    3:10.09 Nicole David, F44, 3822-03ZB6,  
  5    3:17.87 Karla E Rees, F40, 382R-03GB5,  
  6    4:10.22 Heejay A Chung, F41, 3829-0680Y,  

Women 40-44 50 M Breaststroke 
  1      39.00 Leigh Ann Blessing, F43, 3823-03JT3,  
  2      39.81 Karen D Levy, F43, 3820-03RZ0,  
  3      40.70 Karin Rodriguez, F41, 3821-07D9U,  
  4      40.85 Susanne P Rublein, F42, 3827-03GAV,  
  5      41.33 Karen L Duggan, F42, 3823-03K3E,  
  6      41.80 Margaret E Reece, F40, 382B-03JFJ,  
  7      42.27 Erica V Lundmark, F43, 3827-0066E,  
  8      42.33 Stephanie B Chandler, F40, 382E-03RAB,  
  9      42.93 Yvonne F Lo, F42, 3824-03FRN,  
 10      44.38 Karla E Rees, F40, 382R-03GB5,  

Women 40-44 100 M Breaststroke 
  1    1:23.40 Leigh Ann Blessing, F43, 3823-03JT3,  
  2    1:27.65 Karen D Levy, F43, 3820-03RZ0,  
  3    1:29.57 Sherry Noble, F41, 382K-072WV,  
  4    1:30.04 Karen L Duggan, F42, 3823-03K3E,  
  5    1:34.25 Karla E Rees, F40, 382R-03GB5,  
 
Women 40-44 200 M Breaststroke 
  1    3:00.74 Denise McIntyre, F42, 382N-07VEN,  
  2    3:02.84 Leigh Ann Blessing, F43, 3823-03JT3,  
  3    3:27.93 Karla E Rees, F40, 382R-03GB5,  
  4    3:34.61 Nicole David, F44, 3822-03ZB6,  
  5    4:04.17 Marie D Hansen, F42, 382G-0809E,  

Women 40-44 50 M Butterfly 
  1      32.55 Stephanie B Chandler, F40, 382E-03RAB,  
  2      33.84 Margaret E Reece, F40, 382B-03JFJ,  
  3      34.20 Leigh Ann Blessing, F43, 3823-03JT3,  
  4      34.33 Jennifer S Maroney, F40, 3826-07PA7,  
  5      34.70 Juliet E Cox, F44, 382W-03FWJ,  
  6      35.01 Karin Rodriguez, F41, 3821-07D9U,  
  7      36.31 Susanne P Rublein, F42, 3827-03GAV,  
  8      38.01 Stephanie Denison, F42, 382D-04ZG8,  
  9      39.36 Yvonne F Lo, F42, 3824-03FRN,  
 10      40.07 Karla E Rees, F40, 382R-03GB5,  

Women 40-44 100 M Butterfly 
  1    1:08.34 Alison H Zamanian, F42, 3821-03FP1,  
  2    1:18.64 Leigh Ann Blessing, F43, 3823-03JT3,  
  3    1:29.75 Karla E Rees, F40, 382R-03GB5,  
 
Women 40-44 200 M Butterfly 
  1    3:03.87 Leigh Ann Blessing, F43, 3823-03JT3,  
  2    3:15.78 Karla E Rees, F40, 382R-03GB5,  
  3    3:26.00 Nicole David, F44, 3822-03ZB6,  
 
Women 40-44 100 M Individual Medley 
  1    1:11.34 Alison H Zamanian, F42, 3821-03FP1,  
  2    1:16.40 Stephanie B Chandler, F40, 382E-03RAB,  
  3    1:16.92 Susanne P Rublein, F42, 3827-03GAV,  
  4    1:17.07 Denise McIntyre, F42, 382N-07VEN,  
  5    1:17.80 Misa Sugiura, F43, 382B-03JNS,  
  6    1:18.34 Leigh Ann Blessing, F43, 3823-03JT3,  
  7    1:19.36 Margaret E Reece, F40, 382B-03JFJ,  
  8    1:19.94 Karin Rodriguez, F41, 3821-07D9U,  
  9    1:20.67 Juliet E Cox, F44, 382W-03FWJ,  
 10    1:22.12 Jennifer S Maroney, F40, 3826-07PA7,  

Women 40-44 200 M Individual Medley 
  1    2:47.59 Leigh Ann Blessing, F43, 3823-03JT3,  
  2    2:53.60 Sherry Noble, F41, 382K-072WV,  
  3    3:09.28 Karla E Rees, F40, 382R-03GB5,  
  4    3:58.64 Heejay A Chung, F41, 3829-0680Y,  

Women 40-44 400 M Individual Medley 
  1    5:59.08 Leigh Ann Blessing, F43, 3823-03JT3,  
  2    6:14.31 Karen L Duggan, F42, 3823-03K3E,  
  3    6:29.64 Nicole David, F44, 3822-03ZB6,  
  4    6:38.20 Karla E Rees, F40, 382R-03GB5,  
  5    8:22.55 Heejay A Chung, F41, 3829-0680Y,  

Women 45-49 50 M Freestyle 
  1      30.34 Karen Jensen, F45, 382R-06HZA,  
  2      30.94 Claiborne M Brown, F49, 382H-03SVK,  
  3      31.38 Allison Hunt, F48, 382A-03JNR,  
  4      32.21 Janet C Cahill, F46, 3823-060DC,  
  5      32.52 Elizabeth B Tiedemann, F49, 382K-03JC8,  
  6      32.63 Scotia A Miller, F47, 382X-03FEK,  
  7      33.77 Susan L Fackert, F46, 382D-062KW,  
  8      33.91 Tami L Oxley, F46, 382H-06UDR,  
  9      33.95 Clare P Burger, F45, 382Z-06F06,  
 10      34.37 Amy F Trusso, F47, 382R-07CF0,  

Women 45-49 100 M Freestyle 
  1    1:04.70 Laureen K Welting, F47, 382V-03J3S,  
  2    1:09.77 Claiborne M Brown, F49, 382H-03SVK,  
  3    1:11.65 Dina Dodd, F49, 382B-06S54,  
  4    1:12.05 Danielle Boone, F47, 382K-06S8H,  
  5    1:13.14 Stephanie D Couch, F48, 382Z-03UKW,  
  6    1:15.79 Jennifer R Phalen, F48, 3820-03HS1,  
  7    1:17.78 Robin A Bulman, F47, 3824-07MHY,  
  8    1:21.24 Diana Nunnenkamp, F46, 382H-07DH7,  
  9    1:26.55 Julie Won, F47, 382D-06KE4,  
 10    1:27.55 Lisa Van de Water, F49, 382T-07DAT,  
 
Women 45-49 200 M Freestyle 
  1    2:31.35 Sharlene L Gee, F46, 382S-03YW7,  
  2    2:33.66 Trina Burton-Stoughtenborough, F49, 382C-03XSJ,  
  3    2:45.16 Scotia A Miller, F47, 382X-03FEK,  
  4    2:50.50 Amy F Trusso, F47, 382R-07CF0,  
  5    2:51.42 Amy M Cook, F48, 3822-07K63,  
  6    3:10.32 Lisa Van de Water, F49, 382T-07DAT,  
  7    3:15.53 Christine B Oliver, F49, 3825-03M5H,  
  8    4:10.50 Lisa M Asta, F47, 3821-0715J,  

Women 45-49 400 M Freestyle 
  1    5:22.35 Sharlene L Gee, F46, 382S-03YW7,  
  2    5:26.97 Trina Burton-Stoughtenborough, F49, 382C-03XSJ,  
  3    5:29.34 Jane E Cerussi, F49, 3825-074TS,  
  4    5:32.96 Stephanie D Couch, F48, 382Z-03UKW,  
  5    6:42.62 Jennifer West, F47, 382V-0707H,  
  6    6:52.42 Christine B Oliver, F49, 3825-03M5H,  

Women 45-49 800 M Freestyle 
  1   11:11.11 Stephanie D Couch, F48, 382Z-03UKW,  
  2   11:21.55 Shari J Tracy, F49, 382M-03PGR,  

Women 45-49 1500 M Freestyle 
  1   21:46.36 Shari J Tracy, F49, 382M-03PGR,  

Women 45-49 50 M Backstroke 
  1      36.89 Karen Jensen, F45, 382R-06HZA,  
  2      37.60 Elizabeth B Tiedemann, F49, 382K-03JC8,  
  3      38.21 Janet C Cahill, F46, 3823-060DC,  
  4      40.21 Tami L Oxley, F46, 382H-06UDR,  
  5      40.54 Scotia A Miller, F47, 382X-03FEK,  
  6      41.53 Susan L Fackert, F46, 382D-062KW,  
  7      41.83 Clare P Burger, F45, 382Z-06F06,  
  8      42.41 Michelle Pogue, F49, 382X-0410K,  
  9      45.42 Christine M Dahlgren, F45, 382D-062B2,  
 10      46.44 Diana Nunnenkamp, F46, 382H-07DH7,  

Women 45-49 100 M Backstroke 
  1    1:13.34 Lisa A Ward, F48, 382Y-006FT,  
  2    1:15.21 Laureen K Welting, F47, 382V-03J3S,  
  3    1:27.35 Stephanie D Couch, F48, 382Z-03UKW,  
  4    1:34.46 Laura A Beal, F47, 382D-03PZE,  

Women 45-49 200 M Backstroke 
  1    2:37.53 Lisa A Ward, F48, 382Y-006FT,  
  2    2:54.85 Jane E Cerussi, F49, 3825-074TS,  
  3    3:02.29 Stephanie D Couch, F48, 382Z-03UKW,  
  4    3:03.85 Scotia A Miller, F47, 382X-03FEK,  
  5    3:14.75 Laura A Beal, F47, 382D-03PZE,  

Women 45-49 50 M Breaststroke 
  1      39.03 Laureen K Welting, F47, 382V-03J3S,  
  2      41.24 Karen Jensen, F45, 382R-06HZA,  
  3      41.80 Trina Burton-Stoughtenborough, F49, 382C-03XSJ,  
  4      42.86 Janet C Cahill, F46, 3823-060DC,  
  5      43.04 Elizabeth B Tiedemann, F49, 382K-03JC8,  
  6      43.12 Allison Hunt, F48, 382A-03JNR,  
  7      43.78 Dina Dodd, F49, 382B-06S54,  
  8      43.96 Tami L Oxley, F46, 382H-06UDR,  
  9      44.43 Jennifer R Phalen, F48, 3820-03HS1,  
 10      44.51 Christine M Dahlgren, F45, 382D-062B2,  

Women 45-49 100 M Breaststroke 
  1    1:26.06 Lisa A Ward, F48, 382Y-006FT,  
  2    1:35.69 Dina Dodd, F49, 382B-06S54,  
  3    1:36.28 Jennifer R Phalen, F48, 3820-03HS1,  
  4    1:36.42 Laura A Beal, F47, 382D-03PZE,  
  5    1:39.97 Robin A Bulman, F47, 3824-07MHY,  
  6    1:40.07 Andrea E Kelly Smethurst, F45, 382U-06DFV,  
  7    1:48.70 Christine B Oliver, F49, 3825-03M5H,  

Women 45-49 200 M Breaststroke 
  1    3:01.01 Lucille R Glassman, F49, 3825-03GM2,  
  2    3:24.65 Jennifer R Phalen, F48, 3820-03HS1,  
  3    3:25.84 Laura A Beal, F47, 382D-03PZE,  
  4    3:30.07 Stephanie D Couch, F48, 382Z-03UKW,  
  5    3:30.17 Tasha Capen, F46, 3820-03G60,  
  6    3:35.59 Robin A Bulman, F47, 3824-07MHY,  

Women 45-49 50 M Butterfly 
  1      32.37 Laureen K Welting, F47, 382V-03J3S,  
  2      32.49 Lisa A Ward, F48, 382Y-006FT,  
  3      33.50 Karen Jensen, F45, 382R-06HZA,  
  4      34.50 Trina Burton-Stoughtenborough, F49, 382C-03XSJ,  
  5      34.70 Sharlene L Gee, F46, 382S-03YW7,  
  6      34.78 Janet C Cahill, F46, 3823-060DC,  
  7      35.88 Jane E Cerussi, F49, 3825-074TS,  
  8      36.26 Tami L Oxley, F46, 382H-06UDR,  
  9      36.36 Danielle Boone, F47, 382K-06S8H,  
 10      36.50 Tasha Capen, F46, 3820-03G60,  

Women 45-49 100 M Butterfly 
  1    1:33.85 Laura A Beal, F47, 382D-03PZE,  

Women 45-49 200 M Butterfly 
  1    3:03.40 Claiborne M Brown, F49, 382H-03SVK,  
  2    3:09.12 Stephanie D Couch, F48, 382Z-03UKW,  
  3    3:21.86 Laura M Schuster, F47, 3827-03JJ0,  
  4    3:33.58 Tasha Capen, F46, 3820-03G60,  

Women 45-49 100 M Individual Medley 
  1    1:14.34 Lisa A Ward, F48, 382Y-006FT,  
  2    1:17.04 Karen Jensen, F45, 382R-06HZA,  
  3    1:19.77 Trina Burton-Stoughtenborough, F49, 382C-03XSJ,  
  4    1:21.55 Elizabeth B Tiedemann, F49, 382K-03JC8,  
  5    1:23.43 Janet C Cahill, F46, 3823-060DC,  
  6    1:25.45 Tami L Oxley, F46, 382H-06UDR,  
  7    1:27.20 Susan L Fackert, F46, 382D-062KW,  
  8    1:27.94 Clare P Burger, F45, 382Z-06F06,  
  9    1:28.18 Jennifer R Phalen, F48, 3820-03HS1,  
 10    1:28.37 Scotia A Miller, F47, 382X-03FEK,  

Women 45-49 200 M Individual Medley 
  1    2:39.02 Lisa A Ward, F48, 382Y-006FT,  
  2    2:40.08 Laureen K Welting, F47, 382V-03J3S,  
  3    2:45.29 Lucille R Glassman, F49, 3825-03GM2,  
  4    2:59.79 Stephanie D Couch, F48, 382Z-03UKW,  
  5    3:17.03 Tasha Capen, F46, 3820-03G60,  

Women 45-49 400 M Individual Medley 
  1    5:44.37 Lisa A Ward, F48, 382Y-006FT,  
  2    6:20.08 Stephanie D Couch, F48, 382Z-03UKW,  
  3    6:39.75 Tasha Capen, F46, 3820-03G60,  
  4    6:53.33 Laura A Beal, F47, 382D-03PZE,  
  5    7:03.50 Laura M Schuster, F47, 3827-03JJ0,  

Women 50-54 50 M Freestyle 
  1      29.63 Terri L Maginnis, F52, 3828-03EZ1,  
  2      32.36 Erica Sutherland, F53, 3823-06ST0,  
  3      33.06 Maggie Roepke, F50, 382G-006XP,  
  4      33.23 Cassandra Coffee, F51, 382N-03JSJ,  
  5      33.78 B Gale Watlington, F50, 382J-03GS7,  
  6      34.98 Sophia S Sotelo, F51, 382N-03S26,  
  7      35.24 Kimberly L King, F52, 382G-05FBG,  
  8      35.59 Nora N Degaa, F54, 382X-03ZBF,  
  9      35.98 Jenny Boakes-Rives, F53, 3822-05HGC,  
 10      36.69 Sheila D Rose, F50, 3823-03XF0,  

Women 50-54 100 M Freestyle 
  1    1:06.07 Jana Matena, F50, 3826-03JGZ,  
  2    1:13.09 B Gale Watlington, F50, 382J-03GS7,  
  3    1:16.32 Cassandra Coffee, F51, 382N-03JSJ,  
  4    1:18.90 Lori M Copan, F50, 3822-065A3,  
  5    1:28.39 Heidi Steelman, F51, 382U-03F0T,  
  6    1:30.48 Felicia M Adler, F50, 3827-03F4N,  
  7    1:30.75 Ellen M Schneider, F51, 382V-05YW6,  
  8    1:37.04 Allison M Dibley, F50, 382E-071HA,  
  9    1:39.74 Susan M Loyd, F53, 382T-04Z5G,  
 10    1:42.97 Brendan Leam, F52, 382P-0689Z,  

Women 50-54 200 M Freestyle 
  1    2:27.10 Jana Matena, F50, 3826-03JGZ,  
  2    2:40.80 B Gale Watlington, F50, 382J-03GS7,  
  3    2:44.78 Karen A Servas, F51, 3827-03ZNP,  
  4    2:55.55 Birgitta Indaco, F53, 3826-076JF,  
  5    3:01.54 Laurie Lewis, F51, 382G-03YD1,  
  6    3:06.16 Felicia M Adler, F50, 3827-03F4N,  
  7    3:20.46 Kathleen M Horak, F53, 3824-03R0R,  
  8    3:43.43 Allison M Dibley, F50, 382E-071HA,  
  9    3:51.39 Susan M Loyd, F53, 382T-04Z5G,  
 10    4:09.13 Jenny L Van Blaricom, F53, 382S-041PD,  

Women 50-54 400 M Freestyle 
  1    5:02.30 Jana Matena, F50, 3826-03JGZ,  
  2    5:39.54 Karen A Servas, F51, 3827-03ZNP,  
  3    6:01.16 Louise S Feeley, F53, 382J-06321,  
  4    6:12.41 Laurie Lewis, F51, 382G-03YD1,  
  5    6:49.62 Sheila D Rose, F50, 3823-03XF0,  
  6    7:02.51 Siobhan L Hill, F51, 382F-03EX7,  
  7    8:00.26 Allison M Dibley, F50, 382E-071HA,  

Women 50-54 800 M Freestyle 
  1   10:26.43 Jana Matena, F50, 3826-03JGZ,  
  2   12:32.55 Laurie Lewis, F51, 382G-03YD1,  
  3   13:46.07 Felicia M Adler, F50, 3827-03F4N,  
  4   17:05.83 Susan M Loyd, F53, 382T-04Z5G,  
  5   17:56.21 Jenny L Van Blaricom, F53, 382S-041PD,  

Women 50-54 1500 M Freestyle 
  1   19:50.87 Marguerite Meyer, F53, 3829-03FG4,  20120121TOCSCMS
  2   21:43.32 Meredith W Rosenthal, F52, 382A-06UWT,  20120121TOCSCMS
  3   23:47.12 Laurie Lewis, F51, 382G-03YD1,  
  4   24:46.46 Jennifer D Watters, F52, 382R-03UN4,  20120121TOCSCMS

Women 50-54 50 M Backstroke 
  1      34.33 Erica Sutherland, F53, 3823-06ST0,  
  2      34.81 Terri L Maginnis, F52, 3828-03EZ1,  
  3      38.63 Maggie Roepke, F50, 382G-006XP,  
  4      40.95 Sophia S Sotelo, F51, 382N-03S26,  
  5      43.51 Heidi Steelman, F51, 382U-03F0T,  
  6      44.62 Cassandra Coffee, F51, 382N-03JSJ,  
  7      44.68 Nora N Degaa, F54, 382X-03ZBF,  
  8      45.97 Sheila D Rose, F50, 3823-03XF0,  
  9      46.15 Jenny Boakes-Rives, F53, 3822-05HGC,  
 10      48.64 Kimiko M Chan, F53, 382A-040RU,  
 
Women 50-54 100 M Backstroke 
  1    1:19.99 Erica Sutherland, F53, 3823-06ST0,  
  2    1:22.02 Hilary R Hafner, F52, 382P-03JER,  
  3    1:23.70 Cokie Lepinski, F53, 382Z-03H4P,  
  4    1:30.79 Sophia S Sotelo, F51, 382N-03S26,  
  5    1:36.48 Heidi Steelman, F51, 382U-03F0T,  
  6    1:40.21 Jacqueline E Tonge, F50, 382Y-07DF9,  
  7    2:23.58 Jenny L Van Blaricom, F53, 382S-041PD,  

Women 50-54 200 M Backstroke 
  1    2:59.18 Hilary R Hafner, F52, 382P-03JER,  
  2    3:01.93 Erica Sutherland, F53, 3823-06ST0,  
  3    3:24.51 Louise S Feeley, F53, 382J-06321,  
  4    4:58.69 Jenny L Van Blaricom, F53, 382S-041PD,  

Women 50-54 50 M Breaststroke 
  1      40.62 Erica Sutherland, F53, 3823-06ST0,  
  2      40.74 Sophia S Sotelo, F51, 382N-03S26,  
  3      41.37 Maggie Roepke, F50, 382G-006XP,  
  4      41.84 Terri L Maginnis, F52, 3828-03EZ1,  
  5      42.81 Cokie Lepinski, F53, 382Z-03H4P,  
  6      43.38 Jenny Boakes-Rives, F53, 3822-05HGC,  
  7      44.44 Jennifer A Hodges, F51, 382B-07FSH,  
  8      47.24 Birgitta Indaco, F53, 3826-076JF,  
  9      50.51 Nora N Degaa, F54, 382X-03ZBF,  
 10      51.25 Susan M Loyd, F53, 382T-04Z5G,  
 
Women 50-54 100 M Breaststroke 
  1    1:27.21 Jana Matena, F50, 3826-03JGZ,  
  2    1:28.12 Hilary R Hafner, F52, 382P-03JER,  
  3    1:30.80 Erica Sutherland, F53, 3823-06ST0,  
  4    1:30.85 Cokie Lepinski, F53, 382Z-03H4P,  
  5    1:36.75 Lori M Copan, F50, 3822-065A3,  
  6    1:37.57 Jennifer A Hodges, F51, 382B-07FSH,  
  7    1:53.96 Siobhan L Hill, F51, 382F-03EX7,  
  8    1:54.42 Kathleen M Horak, F53, 3824-03R0R,  
  9    1:58.97 Susan M Loyd, F53, 382T-04Z5G,  
 10    2:12.31 Allison M Dibley, F50, 382E-071HA,  

Women 50-54 200 M Breaststroke 
  1    3:12.80 Hilary R Hafner, F52, 382P-03JER,  
  2    3:14.12 Sophia S Sotelo, F51, 382N-03S26,  
  3    3:16.80 Eileen A Wall, F54, 382Y-03JVW,  
  4    3:27.02 Louise S Feeley, F53, 382J-06321,  
  5    3:54.20 Felicia M Adler, F50, 3827-03F4N,  
  6    3:55.33 Kimiko M Chan, F53, 382A-040RU,  

Women 50-54 50 M Butterfly 
  1      34.25 Terri L Maginnis, F52, 3828-03EZ1,  
  2      35.05 Maggie Roepke, F50, 382G-006XP,  
  3      35.14 Erica Sutherland, F53, 3823-06ST0,  
  4      39.27 Karen A Servas, F51, 3827-03ZNP,  
  5      41.60 Jenny Boakes-Rives, F53, 3822-05HGC,  
  6      41.92 Laurie Lewis, F51, 382G-03YD1,  
  7      43.34 Nora N Degaa, F54, 382X-03ZBF,  
  8      49.51 Susan M Loyd, F53, 382T-04Z5G,  
  9      51.23 Pam H Goodley, F54, 3821-03VYD,  
 10      52.67 Terry Owens, F54, 382H-07R4J,  

Women 50-54 100 M Butterfly 
  1    1:22.57 Hilary R Hafner, F52, 382P-03JER,  
  2    1:24.46 Erica Sutherland, F53, 3823-06ST0,  
  3    1:27.90 Karen A Servas, F51, 3827-03ZNP,  
  4    1:45.42 Siobhan L Hill, F51, 382F-03EX7,  
  5    2:17.44 Susan M Loyd, F53, 382T-04Z5G,  

Women 50-54 100 M Individual Medley 
  1    1:15.86 Terri L Maginnis, F52, 3828-03EZ1,  
  2    1:18.53 Jana Matena, F50, 3826-03JGZ,  
  3    1:19.74 Erica Sutherland, F53, 3823-06ST0,  
  4    1:21.46 Maggie Roepke, F50, 382G-006XP,  
  5    1:27.43 Nora N Degaa, F54, 382X-03ZBF,  
  6    1:29.92 Sophia S Sotelo, F51, 382N-03S26,  
  7    1:31.55 Jenny Boakes-Rives, F53, 3822-05HGC,  
  8    1:33.00 Cassandra Coffee, F51, 382N-03JSJ,  
  9    1:33.51 Jennifer A Hodges, F51, 382B-07FSH,  
 10    1:34.39 Laurie Lewis, F51, 382G-03YD1,  

Women 50-54 200 M Individual Medley 
  1    2:55.40 Hilary R Hafner, F52, 382P-03JER,  
  2    2:59.50 Cokie Lepinski, F53, 382Z-03H4P,  
  3    3:06.25 Erica Sutherland, F53, 3823-06ST0,  
  4    3:11.93 Louise S Feeley, F53, 382J-06321,  
  5    3:29.54 Laurie Lewis, F51, 382G-03YD1,  
  6    3:46.45 Felicia M Adler, F50, 3827-03F4N,  
  7    3:52.63 Kathleen M Horak, F53, 3824-03R0R,  

Women 50-54 400 M Individual Medley 
  1    6:12.71 Hilary R Hafner, F52, 382P-03JER,  
  2    6:34.44 Eileen A Wall, F54, 382Y-03JVW,  
  3    6:45.11 Louise S Feeley, F53, 382J-06321,  

Women 55-59 50 M Freestyle 
  1      29.81 Barbara L Jones, F56, 382G-03H11,  
  2      31.69 Barbara C Wheeler, F55, 382X-03J0K,  
  3      31.93 Linda A Buchanan, F55, 382G-03H77,  
  4      33.63 Miki Armstrong, F59, 3829-03HZG,  
  5      34.04 Judy A Eisenman, F58, 3820-03K2U,  
  6      34.46 Sue M Gibbs, F56, 382A-0795N,  
  7      34.81 Barbara G Taylor, F58, 3826-03KTR,  
  8      34.99 Karen L Boyer, F56, 382E-03JWJ,  
  9      35.10 Merry B Finch, F58, 3827-03H7R,  
 10      36.45 Cindy L Ennis, F55, 382C-03N24,  
 
Women 55-59 100 M Freestyle 
  1    1:14.44 Miki Armstrong, F59, 3829-03HZG,  
  2    1:15.23 Judy A Eisenman, F58, 3820-03K2U,  
  3    1:22.10 Victoria E Igel, F56, 382F-03M7X,  
  4    1:22.80 Lolita V Veloso, F55, 442J-05X66,  
  5    1:30.17 Mary Marnell, F56, 382W-02V2W,  
  6    1:30.56 Carol L Houk, F59, 3823-069MW,  
  7    1:39.14 Karen C Parrish, F55, 3825-0807V,  
  8    1:39.82 Margie Esmerian-Smith, F55, 3820-07X4P,  

Women 55-59 200 M Freestyle 
  1    2:29.92 Charlene A O'Brien, F56, 382F-03KRC,  
  2    2:40.09 Barbara L Jones, F56, 382G-03H11,  
  3    2:49.25 Judy A Eisenman, F58, 3820-03K2U,  
  4    2:53.56 Karen L Boyer, F56, 382E-03JWJ,  
  5    2:57.55 Miki Armstrong, F59, 3829-03HZG,  
  6    3:01.58 Victoria E Igel, F56, 382F-03M7X,  
  7    3:01.68 Cindy L Ennis, F55, 382C-03N24,  
  8    3:05.61 Carol J Nip, F55, 382Y-03VT1,  
  9    3:08.66 Barbara J Klencke, F55, 382N-03FFX,  
 10    3:25.28 Suzanne M Morris, F57, 3827-05FWD,  

Women 55-59 400 M Freestyle 
  1    5:51.17 Phyllis E Quinn, F57, 382D-03F7Y,  
  2    5:54.88 Mary Welsh, F59, 382C-03GSE,  
  3    6:02.09 Nay Albertson, F58, 382D-06HGT,  
  4    6:11.60 Karen L Boyer, F56, 382E-03JWJ,  
  5    6:21.61 Victoria E Igel, F56, 382F-03M7X,  
  6    6:22.81 Barbara J Klencke, F55, 382N-03FFX,  
  7    7:17.56 Suzanne M Morris, F57, 3827-05FWD,  

Women 55-59 800 M Freestyle 
  1   12:03.00 Judy A Eisenman, F58, 3820-03K2U,  
  2   12:21.92 Phyllis E Quinn, F57, 382D-03F7Y,  
  3   12:24.13 Nay Albertson, F58, 382D-06HGT,  
  4   13:07.39 Barbara J Klencke, F55, 382N-03FFX,  
  5   14:45.85 Suzanne M Morris, F57, 3827-05FWD,  

Women 55-59 1500 M Freestyle 
  1   23:04.99 Phyllis E Quinn, F57, 382D-03F7Y,  20120121TOCSCMS
  2   23:05.01 Mary Welsh, F59, 382C-03GSE,  20120121TOCSCMS
  3   23:36.36 Nay Albertson, F58, 382D-06HGT,  
  4   23:52.11 Karen L Boyer, F56, 382E-03JWJ,  20120121TOCSCMS
  5   27:55.29 Suzanne M Morris, F57, 3827-05FWD,  

Women 55-59 50 M Backstroke 
  1      36.98 Barbara L Jones, F56, 382G-03H11,  
  2      38.20 Barbara C Wheeler, F55, 382X-03J0K,  
  3      38.62 Sue M Gibbs, F56, 382A-0795N,  
  4      39.25 Linda A Buchanan, F55, 382G-03H77,  
  5      40.36 Miki Armstrong, F59, 3829-03HZG,  
  6      42.28 Karen L Boyer, F56, 382E-03JWJ,  
  7      42.43 Cindy L Ennis, F55, 382C-03N24,  
  8      42.77 Barbara G Taylor, F58, 3826-03KTR,  
  9      42.86 Lolita V Veloso, F55, 442J-05X66,  
 10      45.02 Linda Hepworth, F59, 382S-068JR,  
 
Women 55-59 100 M Backstroke 
  1    1:20.67 Charlene A O'Brien, F56, 382F-03KRC,  
  2    1:31.93 Mary Welsh, F59, 382C-03GSE,  
  3    1:37.76 Lolita V Veloso, F55, 442J-05X66,  
  4    1:43.16 Barbara J Klencke, F55, 382N-03FFX,  

Women 55-59 200 M Backstroke 
  1    2:59.36 Charlene A O'Brien, F56, 382F-03KRC,  
  2    3:20.95 Phyllis E Quinn, F57, 382D-03F7Y,  
  3    3:25.52 Karen L Boyer, F56, 382E-03JWJ,  
  4    3:31.42 Barbara J Klencke, F55, 382N-03FFX,  
  5    3:32.02 Linda Hepworth, F59, 382S-068JR,  

Women 55-59 50 M Breaststroke 
  1      41.02 Barbara C Wheeler, F55, 382X-03J0K,  
  2      42.60 Linda A Buchanan, F55, 382G-03H77,  
  3      43.95 Merry B Finch, F58, 3827-03H7R,  
  4      44.45 Cynthia F Hayes-Rupp, F55, 3822-06KFW,  
  5      47.77 Karen L Boyer, F56, 382E-03JWJ,  
  6      48.24 Barbara G Taylor, F58, 3826-03KTR,  
  7      52.08 Margie Esmerian-Smith, F55, 3820-07X4P,  
  8      52.52 Suzanne M Morris, F57, 3827-05FWD,  
  9      52.79 Mary Marnell, F56, 382W-02V2W,  
 10      53.09 Kildine J Harms, F58, 382Z-03GG1,  

Women 55-59 100 M Breaststroke 
  1    1:30.27 Barbara C Wheeler, F55, 382X-03J0K,  
  2    1:42.39 Mary Welsh, F59, 382C-03GSE,  
  3    1:55.91 Suzanne M Morris, F57, 3827-05FWD,  
  4    1:58.12 Kildine J Harms, F58, 382Z-03GG1,  

Women 55-59 200 M Breaststroke 
  1    3:43.06 Karen L Boyer, F56, 382E-03JWJ,  
  2    4:04.92 Suzanne M Morris, F57, 3827-05FWD,  
  3    4:07.17 Linda Hepworth, F59, 382S-068JR,  
  4    4:07.46 Barbara J Klencke, F55, 382N-03FFX,  

Women 55-59 50 M Butterfly 
  1      34.36 Charlene A O'Brien, F56, 382F-03KRC,  
  2      36.83 Linda A Buchanan, F55, 382G-03H77,  
  3      37.71 Barbara C Wheeler, F55, 382X-03J0K,  
  4      38.31 Sue M Gibbs, F56, 382A-0795N,  
  5      38.43 Barbara G Taylor, F58, 3826-03KTR,  
  6      40.80 Miki Armstrong, F59, 3829-03HZG,  
  7      43.73 Lolita V Veloso, F55, 442J-05X66,  
  8      44.10 Merry B Finch, F58, 3827-03H7R,  
  9    1:08.47 Mary T Stires, F59, 3828-06BSJ,  

Women 55-59 100 M Butterfly 
  1    1:17.91 Charlene A O'Brien, F56, 382F-03KRC,  
  2    1:27.04 Mary Welsh, F59, 382C-03GSE,  

Women 55-59 200 M Butterfly 
  1    3:49.86 Phyllis E Quinn, F57, 382D-03F7Y,  
  2    3:54.07 Miki Armstrong, F59, 3829-03HZG,  

Women 55-59 100 M Individual Medley 
  1    1:21.05 Barbara C Wheeler, F55, 382X-03J0K,  
  2    1:22.30 Linda A Buchanan, F55, 382G-03H77,  
  3    1:29.06 Merry B Finch, F58, 3827-03H7R,  
  4    1:29.67 Sue M Gibbs, F56, 382A-0795N,  
  5    1:30.09 Barbara G Taylor, F58, 3826-03KTR,  
  6    1:33.09 Karen L Boyer, F56, 382E-03JWJ,  
  7    1:34.14 Carol J Nip, F55, 382Y-03VT1,  
  8    1:35.02 Linda Hepworth, F59, 382S-068JR,  
  9    1:35.84 Lolita V Veloso, F55, 442J-05X66,  
 10    1:47.60 Margie Esmerian-Smith, F55, 3820-07X4P,  

Women 55-59 200 M Individual Medley 
  1    3:02.67 Barbara C Wheeler, F55, 382X-03J0K,  
  2    3:08.07 Mary Welsh, F59, 382C-03GSE,  
  3    3:19.18 Karen L Boyer, F56, 382E-03JWJ,  
  4    3:21.60 Phyllis E Quinn, F57, 382D-03F7Y,  
  5    3:37.00 Lolita V Veloso, F55, 442J-05X66,  
  6    3:42.31 Barbara J Klencke, F55, 382N-03FFX,  

Women 55-59 400 M Individual Medley 
  1    7:04.09 Phyllis E Quinn, F57, 382D-03F7Y,  

Women 60-64 50 M Freestyle 
  1      29.44 Laura B Val, F61, 382U-03H9F,  
  2      36.32 Cheryl M Harms, F61, 3829-077AV,  
  3      36.65 Dianne S Arrigoni, F60, 382C-03V1D,  
  4      36.89 Jean W Gillon, F61, 3822-067YN,  
  5      39.87 Maggie H Tevis, F64, 3826-03J7P,  
  6      44.86 Nancy E Farley, F61, 382J-03KXT,  
  7      44.96 Bonnie R Murphy, F63, 382W-03JTC,  
  8      45.60 Gretchen A Rothrock, F63, 382S-074RF,  
  9      49.16 Marie K Lin, F63, 3825-03FBV,  
 10      53.58 Marie D Schafle, F64, 382R-07CS9,  
 
Women 60-64 100 M Freestyle 
  1    1:04.79 Laura B Val, F61, 382U-03H9F,  
  2    1:24.13 Cheryl M Harms, F61, 3829-077AV,  
  3    1:27.28 Jean W Gillon, F61, 3822-067YN,  
  4    1:28.14 Dianne S Arrigoni, F60, 382C-03V1D,  
  5    1:28.71 Patricia L Robak, F63, 382U-02XA3,  
  6    1:30.88 Anezka G Felton, F64, 382H-03W6C,  
  7    1:40.06 Bonnie R Murphy, F63, 382W-03JTC,  
  8    1:47.36 Gretchen A Rothrock, F63, 382S-074RF,  
  9    2:05.77 Marie D Schafle, F64, 382R-07CS9,  

Women 60-64 200 M Freestyle 
  1    2:58.20 Cheryl M Harms, F61, 3829-077AV,  
  2    3:15.79 Jacklyn Litman, F62, 3823-03F9R,  
  3    3:29.75 Cadie J Peisch, F61, 3826-03FXX,  
  4    3:38.48 Bonnie R Murphy, F63, 382W-03JTC,  
  5    4:18.38 Marie D Schafle, F64, 382R-07CS9,  
  6    4:42.47 Kathy R Bailey, F63, 382J-03P5Y,  

Women 60-64 400 M Freestyle 
  1    5:01.74 Laura B Val, F61, 382U-03H9F,  
  2    6:27.33 Cheryl M Harms, F61, 3829-077AV,  
  3    6:52.74 Cynthia L Dutro, F64, 382W-03G5A,  
  4    7:05.33 Kate D Latham, F60, 382R-03W9T,  
  5    9:20.27 Marie D Schafle, F64, 382R-07CS9,  

Women 60-64 800 M Freestyle 
  1   13:24.25 Cheryl M Harms, F61, 3829-077AV,  

Women 60-64 1500 M Freestyle 
  1   27:30.35 Kate D Latham, F60, 382R-03W9T,  
  2   27:32.95 Nancy Maguire, F62, 3822-03VAC,  20120121TOCSCMS
  3   27:59.52 Maggie H Tevis, F64, 3826-03J7P,  
  4   33:28.31 Kjersten Walker, F64, 382V-03EXN,  20120121TOCSCMS
  5   39:28.52 Kathy R Bailey, F63, 382J-03P5Y,  

Women 60-64 50 M Backstroke 
  1      33.70 Laura B Val, F61, 382U-03H9F,  
  2      47.38 Jean W Gillon, F61, 3822-067YN,  
  3      48.17 Maggie H Tevis, F64, 3826-03J7P,  
  4      49.46 Cheryl M Harms, F61, 3829-077AV,  
  5      54.21 Cadie J Peisch, F61, 3826-03FXX,  
  6      54.66 Cynthia L Dutro, F64, 382W-03G5A,  
  7      56.53 Bonnie R Murphy, F63, 382W-03JTC,  
  8      57.88 Nancy E Farley, F61, 382J-03KXT,  
  9    1:10.83 Kathy R Bailey, F63, 382J-03P5Y,  

Women 60-64 100 M Backstroke 
  1    1:13.87 Laura B Val, F61, 382U-03H9F,  
  2    1:47.27 Patricia L Robak, F63, 382U-02XA3,  
  3    1:50.19 Maggie H Tevis, F64, 3826-03J7P,  
  4    2:03.08 Bonnie R Murphy, F63, 382W-03JTC,  
  5    2:03.29 Jacklyn Litman, F62, 3823-03F9R,  
  6    2:36.54 Pamela A Taub, F62, 382D-03H6W,  

Women 60-64 200 M Backstroke 
  1    4:09.01 Maggie H Tevis, F64, 3826-03J7P,  
  2    4:18.13 Kate D Latham, F60, 382R-03W9T,  
  3    4:18.26 Bonnie R Murphy, F63, 382W-03JTC,  
  4    4:20.47 Jacklyn Litman, F62, 3823-03F9R,  

Women 60-64 50 M Breaststroke 
  1      42.76 Laura B Val, F61, 382U-03H9F,  
          43.39 Laura B Val, F61, 382U-03H9F,  , duplicate
  2      51.32 Jean W Gillon, F61, 3822-067YN,  
  3      52.95 Sally Dunn, F60, 382E-03YX7,  
  4      54.49 Anezka G Felton, F64, 382H-03W6C,  
  5      57.24 Nancy E Farley, F61, 382J-03KXT,  
  6    1:20.79 Marie D Schafle, F64, 382R-07CS9,  

Women 60-64 100 M Breaststroke 
  1    1:35.41 Laura B Val, F61, 382U-03H9F,  
  2    1:56.54 Sally Dunn, F60, 382E-03YX7,  
  3    1:57.33 Patricia L Robak, F63, 382U-02XA3,  

Women 60-64 200 M Breaststroke 
  1    4:00.03 Cynthia L Dutro, F64, 382W-03G5A,  
  2    4:07.94 Kate D Latham, F60, 382R-03W9T,  
  3    4:10.94 Cadie J Peisch, F61, 3826-03FXX,  
  4    4:57.19 Kathy R Bailey, F63, 382J-03P5Y,  

Women 60-64 50 M Butterfly 
  1      33.32 Laura B Val, F61, 382U-03H9F,  
  2      47.92 Jacklyn Litman, F62, 3823-03F9R,  
  3      50.26 Maggie H Tevis, F64, 3826-03J7P,  
  4      50.51 Dianne S Arrigoni, F60, 382C-03V1D,  
  5      52.23 Anezka G Felton, F64, 382H-03W6C,  
  6      57.73 Nancy E Farley, F61, 382J-03KXT,  
  7    1:01.47 Bonnie R Murphy, F63, 382W-03JTC,  
  8    1:19.33 Pamela A Taub, F62, 382D-03H6W,  
 
Women 60-64 100 M Butterfly 
  1    1:13.42 Laura B Val, F61, 382U-03H9F,  
  2    2:03.46 Jacklyn Litman, F62, 3823-03F9R,  
  3    2:32.05 Kathy R Bailey, F63, 382J-03P5Y,  

Women 60-64 200 M Butterfly 
  1    4:48.33 Kate D Latham, F60, 382R-03W9T,  

Women 60-64 100 M Individual Medley 
  1    1:15.72 Laura B Val, F61, 382U-03H9F,  
  2    1:46.85 Cynthia L Dutro, F64, 382W-03G5A,  
  3    1:58.30 Nancy E Farley, F61, 382J-03KXT,  
  4    2:08.77 Sally Dunn, F60, 382E-03YX7,  
  5    2:34.26 Pamela A Taub, F62, 382D-03H6W,  

Women 60-64 200 M Individual Medley 
  1    4:05.00 Jacklyn Litman, F62, 3823-03F9R,  
  2    4:16.33 Sheryl A Parola, F64, 382B-03U7K,  
  3    5:43.00 Pamela A Taub, F62, 382D-03H6W,  
 
Women 60-64 400 M Individual Medley 
  1    8:09.22 Cynthia L Dutro, F64, 382W-03G5A,  
  2    8:46.49 Kate D Latham, F60, 382R-03W9T,  
  3    8:48.85 Jacklyn Litman, F62, 3823-03F9R,  
  4    8:49.73 Maggie H Tevis, F64, 3826-03J7P,  
  5   10:54.82 Kathy R Bailey, F63, 382J-03P5Y,  

Women 65-69 50 M Freestyle 
  1      41.20 Pamela Neumann, F66, 382T-06YRP,  
  2      43.08 Kristine T Hornof, F65, 382P-03HAN,  
  3      47.52 Leslie M Westergaard, F69, 382H-03GEZ,  
  4      53.52 Linda L Burr, F66, 382A-07B5G,  
  5      55.50 Carole J Sears, F65, 382U-07SGM,  
  6    1:10.07 Carol A Meehan, F69, 382V-07B2G,  
  7    1:29.39 Lori L Voorhees, F65, 382C-03JK7,  

Women 65-69 100 M Freestyle 
  1    1:13.59 Ruth Y Shaps, F65, 3822-03GFW,  
  2    2:01.62 Maureen J Heuga, F68, 382A-07B2D,  

Women 65-69 200 M Freestyle 
  1    3:00.96 Linda R Shoenberger, F65, 382R-03F82,  
  2    3:10.34 Diane A Sosnoski, F68, 382Y-03TFA,  
  3    4:02.25 Connie L Birdsall, F67, 382B-03EZN,  

Women 65-69 400 M Freestyle 
  1    6:40.06 Diane A Sosnoski, F68, 382Y-03TFA,  
  2    7:34.55 Daniela Barnea, F68, 382Z-03JTU,  
  3    8:43.86 Connie L Birdsall, F67, 382B-03EZN,  

Women 65-69 800 M Freestyle 
  1   12:31.96 Linda R Shoenberger, F65, 382R-03F82,  
  2   13:42.16 Stephanie Scott, F65, 3825-03K0Y,  

Women 65-69 1500 M Freestyle 
  1   22:58.26 Linda R Shoenberger, F65, 382R-03F82,  20120121TOCSCMS
  2   26:45.29 Stephanie Scott, F65, 3825-03K0Y,  
  3   29:56.07 Rosemary A Mc Nally, F65, 382E-03M7W,  20120121TOCSCMS
  4   37:30.28 Carol J Erickson, F69, 3820-03X5M,  20120121TOCSCMS
  5   49:13.00 Carol A Meehan, F69, 382V-07B2G,  

Women 65-69 50 M Backstroke 
  1      49.36 Diane A Sosnoski, F68, 382Y-03TFA,  
  2      52.88 Leslie M Westergaard, F69, 382H-03GEZ,  
  3      52.89 Kristine T Hornof, F65, 382P-03HAN,  
  4      58.53 Linda L Burr, F66, 382A-07B5G,  
  5    1:04.64 Carole J Sears, F65, 382U-07SGM,  
  6    1:10.02 Maureen J Heuga, F68, 382A-07B2D,  
  7    2:02.98 Lori L Voorhees, F65, 382C-03JK7,  

Women 65-69 100 M Backstroke 
  1    1:34.48 Ruth Y Shaps, F65, 3822-03GFW,  

Women 65-69 200 M Backstroke 
  1    3:48.44 Daniela Barnea, F68, 382Z-03JTU,  

Women 65-69 50 M Breaststroke 
  1      46.09 Daniela Barnea, F68, 382Z-03JTU,  
  2      50.46 Pamela Neumann, F66, 382T-06YRP,  
  3      54.89 Marcia M Hill, F68, 062K-02XFZ,  
  4    1:07.37 Leslie M Westergaard, F69, 382H-03GEZ,  
  5    1:20.15 Maureen J Heuga, F68, 382A-07B2D,  
  6    1:51.53 Lori L Voorhees, F65, 382C-03JK7,  

Women 65-69 100 M Breaststroke 
  1    1:42.98 Daniela Barnea, F68, 382Z-03JTU,  
  2    1:53.27 Stephanie Scott, F65, 3825-03K0Y,  
  3    2:27.53 Connie L Birdsall, F67, 382B-03EZN,  

Women 65-69 200 M Breaststroke 
  1    3:43.89 Daniela Barnea, F68, 382Z-03JTU,  
  2    4:05.26 Stephanie Scott, F65, 3825-03K0Y,  

Women 65-69 50 M Butterfly 
  1      38.15 Ruth Y Shaps, F65, 3822-03GFW,  
  2      45.41 Daniela Barnea, F68, 382Z-03JTU,  
  3    1:01.66 Leslie M Westergaard, F69, 382H-03GEZ,  

Women 65-69 200 M Butterfly 
  1    3:56.67 Daniela Barnea, F68, 382Z-03JTU,  
  2    4:37.66 Diane Renshaw, F67, 382R-03VKK,  

Women 65-69 100 M Individual Medley 
  1    1:45.41 Diane A Sosnoski, F68, 382Y-03TFA,  
  2    1:48.10 Stephanie Scott, F65, 3825-03K0Y,  
  3    2:03.52 Leslie M Westergaard, F69, 382H-03GEZ,  
  4    2:09.22 Connie L Birdsall, F67, 382B-03EZN,  
  5    2:47.71 Maureen J Heuga, F68, 382A-07B2D,  
  6    4:13.98 Lori L Voorhees, F65, 382C-03JK7,  

Women 65-69 200 M Individual Medley 
  1    3:32.20 Daniela Barnea, F68, 382Z-03JTU,  
  2    3:54.68 Stephanie Scott, F65, 3825-03K0Y,  
  3    4:40.04 Connie L Birdsall, F67, 382B-03EZN,  

Women 65-69 400 M Individual Medley 
  1    7:40.63 Daniela Barnea, F68, 382Z-03JTU,  
  2    8:11.36 Stephanie Scott, F65, 3825-03K0Y,  

Women 70-74 50 M Freestyle 
  1      37.31 Nancy J Ridout, F70, 382Z-03FAX,  
  2      41.93 Peg K Mc Partland, F70, 382D-03FJU,  
  3      44.48 Susan L Munn, F74, 382X-03FZM,  
  4      54.78 Julie K Torres, F71, 382H-06SRH,  
  5    1:07.95 Judith L Morton, F73, 382U-07B2H,  

Women 70-74 100 M Freestyle 
  1    1:25.57 Nancy J Ridout, F70, 382Z-03FAX,  
  2    1:36.39 Peg K Mc Partland, F70, 382D-03FJU,  
  3    1:59.08 Dolly J Ackerman, F71, 3826-07B29,  
  
Women 70-74 200 M Freestyle 
  1    3:20.87 Nancy J Ridout, F70, 382Z-03FAX,  
  2    3:27.94 Peg K Mc Partland, F70, 382D-03FJU,  
  3    4:39.73 Dolly J Ackerman, F71, 3826-07B29,  
 
Women 70-74 400 M Freestyle 
  1    7:00.97 Nancy J Ridout, F70, 382Z-03FAX,  

Women 70-74 800 M Freestyle 
  1   17:23.75 Susan E White, F70, 3825-03H53,  

Women 70-74 1500 M Freestyle 
  1   32:12.85 Susan E White, F70, 3825-03H53,  20120121TOCSCMS
  2   34:38.54 Patricia A Cullum, F72, 382Z-000CT,  
  3   43:24.56 Judith L Morton, F73, 382U-07B2H,  

Women 70-74 50 M Backstroke 
  1      53.53 Susan L Munn, F74, 382X-03FZM,  
  2      53.67 Peg K Mc Partland, F70, 382D-03FJU,  
  3    1:08.38 Dolly J Ackerman, F71, 3826-07B29,  
  4    1:09.46 Julie K Torres, F71, 382H-06SRH,  
  5    1:12.87 Judith L Morton, F73, 382U-07B2H,  
  6    1:17.30 Alice J Fasbender, F74, 382B-04159,  

Women 70-74 100 M Backstroke 
  1    1:58.71 Peg K Mc Partland, F70, 382D-03FJU,  
  2    2:19.55 Susan E White, F70, 3825-03H53,  
  3    2:27.36 Dolly J Ackerman, F71, 3826-07B29,  
  4    2:56.18 Alice J Fasbender, F74, 382B-04159,  

Women 70-74 200 M Backstroke 
  1    5:14.59 Dolly J Ackerman, F71, 3826-07B29,  

Women 70-74 50 M Breaststroke 
  1      58.73 Susan L Munn, F74, 382X-03FZM,  
  2    1:12.22 Julie K Torres, F71, 382H-06SRH,  
  3    1:25.61 Alice J Fasbender, F74, 382B-04159,  

Women 70-74 100 M Breaststroke 
  1    2:58.47 Alice J Fasbender, F74, 382B-04159,  

Women 70-74 50 M Butterfly 
  1      50.95 Susan L Munn, F74, 382X-03FZM,  
  2    1:06.11 Julie K Torres, F71, 382H-06SRH,  
  3    1:07.11 Susan E White, F70, 3825-03H53,  

Women 70-74 200 M Butterfly 
  1    5:20.77 Susan E White, F70, 3825-03H53,  

Women 70-74 100 M Individual Medley 
  1    1:49.78 Susan L Munn, F74, 382X-03FZM,  
  2    1:53.53 Peg K Mc Partland, F70, 382D-03FJU,  
  3    2:25.77 Julie K Torres, F71, 382H-06SRH,  
  4    3:06.12 Judith L Morton, F73, 382U-07B2H,  

Women 75-79 50 M Freestyle 
  1      51.49 Rusty D Haley, F76, 382P-03Z73,  
  2      57.09 Donna Monroe, F79, 382G-03F35,  
  3      59.16 Joyce M Haworth, F75, 382U-03F3W,  
  4    1:00.74 Toni M Wivell, F75, 382U-0405C,  
  5    1:05.58 Pat Krock, F79, 382B-07B2E,  
 
Women 75-79 100 M Freestyle 
  1    1:57.27 Rusty D Haley, F76, 382P-03Z73,  
  2    2:01.01 Donna Monroe, F79, 382G-03F35,  
  3    2:06.62 Joyce M Haworth, F75, 382U-03F3W,  
  4    2:17.26 Toni M Wivell, F75, 382U-0405C,  
 
Women 75-79 200 M Freestyle 
  1    4:09.85 Rusty D Haley, F76, 382P-03Z73,  
  2    4:14.89 Donna Monroe, F79, 382G-03F35,  
  3    4:27.26 Joyce M Haworth, F75, 382U-03F3W,  
  4    5:05.24 Toni M Wivell, F75, 382U-0405C,  

Women 75-79 400 M Freestyle 
  1    8:34.77 Donna Monroe, F79, 382G-03F35,  
  2   10:05.80 Toni M Wivell, F75, 382U-0405C,  
 
Women 75-79 800 M Freestyle 
  1   17:21.73 Donna Monroe, F79, 382G-03F35,  
  2   21:54.44 Toni M Wivell, F75, 382U-0405C,  

Women 75-79 50 M Backstroke 
  1    1:00.44 Rusty D Haley, F76, 382P-03Z73,  
  2    1:05.11 Donna Monroe, F79, 382G-03F35,  
  3    1:09.15 Joyce M Haworth, F75, 382U-03F3W,  
  4    1:18.99 Toni M Wivell, F75, 382U-0405C,  
 
Women 75-79 100 M Backstroke 
  1    2:24.83 Donna Monroe, F79, 382G-03F35,  
  2    2:49.42 Toni M Wivell, F75, 382U-0405C,  
 
Women 75-79 50 M Breaststroke 
  1    1:02.88 Joyce M Haworth, F75, 382U-03F3W,  
  2    1:09.00 Rusty D Haley, F76, 382P-03Z73,  

Women 75-79 100 M Breaststroke 
  1    2:26.06 Joyce M Haworth, F75, 382U-03F3W,  

Women 75-79 200 M Breaststroke 
  1    5:10.50 Joyce M Haworth, F75, 382U-03F3W,  

Women 80-84 100 M Freestyle 
  1    1:54.72 Ann M Hirsch, F81, 382Z-03F3R,  

Women 80-84 200 M Freestyle 
  1    4:02.29 Ann M Hirsch, F81, 382Z-03F3R,  
  2    4:45.41 Jean M Duncan, F80, 3824-03F43,  

Women 80-84 400 M Freestyle 
  1    8:37.00 Ann M Hirsch, F81, 382Z-03F3R,  
  2    9:54.61 Jean M Duncan, F80, 3824-03F43,  

Women 80-84 800 M Freestyle 
  1   20:26.32 Jean M Duncan, F80, 3824-03F43,  

Women 80-84 1500 M Freestyle 
  1   38:06.64 Jean M Duncan, F80, 3824-03F43,  
  2   43:37.61 Ann M Lambertson, F82, 3827-03JN3,  20120121TOCSCMS

Women 80-84 50 M Backstroke 
  1      59.93 Ann M Hirsch, F81, 382Z-03F3R,  

Women 80-84 100 M Backstroke 
  1    2:09.63 Ann M Hirsch, F81, 382Z-03F3R,  

Women 80-84 200 M Backstroke 
  1    4:50.64 Ann M Hirsch, F81, 382Z-03F3R,  
  2    6:06.61 Jean M Duncan, F80, 3824-03F43,  
  3    6:12.71 Eloise P Danto, F84, 382F-03FAK,  

Women 80-84 50 M Breaststroke 
  1      54.45 Ann M Hirsch, F81, 382Z-03F3R,  
  2    1:08.15 Irma I Reimer, F80, 3826-03FRR,  

Women 80-84 100 M Breaststroke 
  1    2:07.70 Ann M Hirsch, F81, 382Z-03F3R,  

Women 80-84 200 M Breaststroke 
  1    4:24.05 Ann M Hirsch, F81, 382Z-03F3R,  

Women 80-84 50 M Butterfly 
  1    1:00.26 Ann M Hirsch, F81, 382Z-03F3R,  

Women 80-84 200 M Butterfly 
  1    7:48.30 Jean M Duncan, F80, 3824-03F43,  

Women 80-84 100 M Individual Medley 
  1    2:01.56 Ann M Hirsch, F81, 382Z-03F3R,  

Women 80-84 200 M Individual Medley 
  1    4:25.53 Ann M Hirsch, F81, 382Z-03F3R,  

Women 80-84 400 M Individual Medley 
  1   13:06.89 Jean M Duncan, F80, 3824-03F43,  

Women 85-89 50 M Freestyle 
  1    1:14.51 Dixie C Germolus, F85, 3821-03F40,  

Women 85-89 100 M Freestyle 
  1    2:49.01 Dixie C Germolus, F85, 3821-03F40,  

Women 85-89 50 M Backstroke 
  1    1:26.56 Dixie C Germolus, F85, 3821-03F40,  

Women 85-89 100 M Backstroke 
  1    3:11.46 Dixie C Germolus, F85, 3821-03F40,  

Women 85-89 50 M Breaststroke 
  1    1:33.13 Dixie C Germolus, F85, 3821-03F40,  

Women 85-89 100 M Breaststroke 
  1    3:11.84 Dixie C Germolus, F85, 3821-03F40,  

Women 85-89 200 M Breaststroke 
  1    6:38.88 Dixie C Germolus, F85, 3821-03F40,  

Men 18-24 50 M Freestyle 
  1      25.12 Matt Boone, M23, 382W-06SJJ,  
  2      25.93 Ryan James, M24, 3829-07T1F,  
  3      26.76 Michael Thomas, M20, 382R-07X03,  
  4      28.94 Ryan W Orphan, M22, 3823-06JM2,  
  5      30.08 William Glomstad, M18, 3821-07XPS,  
  6      30.52 Nicholas A Cirone, M24, 382D-0637D,  

Men 18-24 100 M Freestyle 
  1      58.56 Ryan James, M24, 3829-07T1F,  
  2      59.16 Kyle Accornero, M24, 382R-07YTS,  
  3    1:01.76 Michael Thomas, M20, 382R-07X03,  

Men 18-24 200 M Freestyle 
  1    2:01.17 Wilfred R Garcia, M22, 382D-07Z51,  
  2    2:07.28 Ryan James, M24, 3829-07T1F,  
  3    2:16.58 Michael Thomas, M20, 382R-07X03,  
  4    2:20.20 Connor M MacNulty, M23, 382X-06700,  
  5    2:20.35 William Glomstad, M18, 3821-07XPS,  
  6    2:26.88 Nicholas A Cirone, M24, 382D-0637D,  

Men 18-24 400 M Freestyle 
  1    4:56.57 Connor M MacNulty, M23, 382X-06700,  

Men 18-24 1500 M Freestyle 
  1   19:24.62 Nicholas Patino, M19, 382G-07MDE,  20120121TOCSCMS

Men 18-24 50 M Backstroke 
  1      27.32 Wilfred R Garcia, M22, 382D-07Z51,  
  2      28.76 Matt Boone, M23, 382W-06SJJ,  
  3      29.28 Wayland Chang, M20, 382S-07P39,  
  4      36.23 William Glomstad, M18, 3821-07XPS,  
  5      37.49 Ryan W Orphan, M22, 3823-06JM2,  

Men 18-24 100 M Backstroke 
  1    1:03.29 Wayland Chang, M20, 382S-07P39,  

Men 18-24 50 M Breaststroke 
  1      32.65 Wayland Chang, M20, 382S-07P39,  
  2      39.51 Ryan W Orphan, M22, 3823-06JM2,  

Men 18-24 100 M Breaststroke 
  1    1:09.10 Wayland Chang, M20, 382S-07P39,  

Men 18-24 50 M Butterfly 
  1      26.75 Matt Boone, M23, 382W-06SJJ,  
  2      28.68 Michael Thomas, M20, 382R-07X03,  
  3      30.26 Connor M MacNulty, M23, 382X-06700,  
  4      35.99 Ryan W Orphan, M22, 3823-06JM2,  

Men 18-24 100 M Butterfly 
  1    1:08.16 Michael Thomas, M20, 382R-07X03,  

Men 18-24 100 M Individual Medley 
  1    1:02.57 Wayland Chang, M20, 382S-07P39,  
  2    1:09.30 Michael Thomas, M20, 382R-07X03,  
  3    1:14.39 William Glomstad, M18, 3821-07XPS,  
  4    1:16.56 Ryan W Orphan, M22, 3823-06JM2,  
        1:16.70 William Glomstad, M18, 3821-07XPS,  , duplicate

Men 18-24 200 M Individual Medley 
  1    2:15.30 Wayland Chang, M20, 382S-07P39,  
  2    2:38.26 Michael Thomas, M20, 382R-07X03,  

Men 25-29 50 M Freestyle 
  1      25.40 Stephen Quinn, M26, 382V-07RKP,  
  2      26.55 Christopher Ludwick, M27, 382P-07Y7S,  
  3      27.22 Colin Y Lee, M29, 382N-06MCT,  
  4      27.38 Brian S Givens, M26, 3826-06VPZ,  
  5      30.66 Chris Leung, M29, 382S-06XMM,  
  6      30.95 Troy Morris, M29, 3827-06SGV,  
  7      31.93 John-Charles K Hewitt, M26, 382N-07Z4P,  
  8      33.67 Brian R Sarbin, M27, 3827-07YTE,  

Men 25-29 100 M Freestyle 
  1      54.82 Stephen Quinn, M26, 382V-07RKP,  
  2      55.85 Jorg Bartz, M25, 3824-07ZUX,  
  3      59.66 Sam A Sherratt, M27, 382T-071ZS,  
  4    1:11.79 John-Charles K Hewitt, M26, 382N-07Z4P,  
  5    1:13.78 Brian R Sarbin, M27, 3827-07YTE,  
  6    1:21.49 Christopher J Dadok, M26, 382E-080A6,  

Men 25-29 200 M Freestyle 
  1    2:04.32 Jorg Bartz, M25, 3824-07ZUX,  
  2    2:11.70 Jess T Hogg, M26, 3820-04P1P,  
  3    2:17.48 Andrew Bauer, M28, 382F-07DZX,  
  4    2:35.41 John-Charles K Hewitt, M26, 382N-07Z4P,  

Men 25-29 400 M Freestyle 
  1    4:51.74 Andrew Bauer, M28, 382F-07DZX,  
  2    5:56.25 John-Charles K Hewitt, M26, 382N-07Z4P,  

Men 25-29 1500 M Freestyle 
  1   19:35.27 Austin C Lau, M29, 382D-06ER2,  20120121TOCSCMS

Men 25-29 50 M Backstroke 
  1      28.83 Gary John Mullen, M26, 3822-06JKG,  
  2      29.74 Stephen Quinn, M26, 382V-07RKP,  
  3      32.23 Christopher Ludwick, M27, 382P-07Y7S,  
  4      32.57 Brian S Givens, M26, 3826-06VPZ,  
  5      34.41 Chris Leung, M29, 382S-06XMM,  
  6      38.99 Troy Morris, M29, 3827-06SGV,  

Men 25-29 100 M Backstroke 
  1    1:07.02 Tracy P Lam-Hine, M25, 382B-03XMX,  
  2    1:07.06 Jorg Bartz, M25, 3824-07ZUX,  

Men 25-29 50 M Breaststroke 
  1      32.71 Tracy P Lam-Hine, M25, 382B-03XMX,  
  2      32.81 Stephen Quinn, M26, 382V-07RKP,  
  3      35.16 Brian S Givens, M26, 3826-06VPZ,  
  4      39.32 Chris Leung, M29, 382S-06XMM,  
  5      40.48 Troy Morris, M29, 3827-06SGV,  
  6      44.84 Christopher J Dadok, M26, 382E-080A6,  

Men 25-29 100 M Breaststroke 
  1    1:36.19 Christopher J Dadok, M26, 382E-080A6,  

Men 25-29 50 M Butterfly 
  1      29.22 Jorg Bartz, M25, 3824-07ZUX,  
  2      31.35 Brian S Givens, M26, 3826-06VPZ,  
  3      33.45 Troy Morris, M29, 3827-06SGV,  
  4      34.01 Chris Leung, M29, 382S-06XMM,  

Men 25-29 100 M Individual Medley 
  1    1:02.81 Stephen Quinn, M26, 382V-07RKP,  
  2    1:05.78 Jorg Bartz, M25, 3824-07ZUX,  
  3    1:08.12 Brian S Givens, M26, 3826-06VPZ,  
  4    1:09.31 Christopher Ludwick, M27, 382P-07Y7S,  
  5    1:16.54 Chris Leung, M29, 382S-06XMM,  

Men 25-29 200 M Individual Medley 
  1    2:27.59 Jess T Hogg, M26, 3820-04P1P,  

Men 30-34 50 M Freestyle 
  1      24.22 Robert H Bogart, M33, 382A-0453J,  
  2      24.81 Adam M Conway, M34, 382G-02C6V,  
  3      25.52 Michael S Lemons, M31, 382P-06XVY,  
  4      25.55 Craig Gawlick, M31, 3820-03ZBN,  
  5      26.35 Jeff R Mellinger, M33, 382S-001TC,  
  6      26.37 Nicholas J Hanley, M33, 382U-04008,  
  7      26.83 Yusef E Freeman, M34, 382A-038A5,  
  8      26.84 Matthew D Roper, M31, 382W-03TFC,  
  9      27.22 Jordan Wood, M34, 382S-0402W,  
 10      28.34 Markus Daene, M33, 382N-06GEY,  

Men 30-34 100 M Freestyle 
  1      51.53 Robert H Bogart, M33, 382A-0453J,  
  2      54.63 Adam M Conway, M34, 382G-02C6V,  
  3      58.99 Yusef E Freeman, M34, 382A-038A5,  
  4      59.31 Bryan F Struempf, M34, 3824-07X28,  
  5    1:02.76 Jordan Wood, M34, 382S-0402W,  
  6    1:02.76 Jeremy R Engman, M33, 382W-07K6Y,  
  7    1:03.65 Markus Daene, M33, 382N-06GEY,  
  8    1:04.09 Paul C Staley, M33, 382S-07CWX,  
  9    1:05.77 Timothy L Hanson, M31, 3825-07WHS,  
 10    1:08.22 Sean Solberg, M34, 3821-07581,  
 
Men 30-34 200 M Freestyle 
  1    2:07.14 Craig Gawlick, M31, 3820-03ZBN,  
  2    2:12.77 Yusef E Freeman, M34, 382A-038A5,  
  3    2:24.21 Jeremy R Engman, M33, 382W-07K6Y,  
  4    2:28.53 Timothy L Hanson, M31, 3825-07WHS,  
  5    2:34.87 Rob E Barr, M33, 3827-07VJW,  

Men 30-34 400 M Freestyle 
  1    4:46.44 Jeff R Mellinger, M33, 382S-001TC,  
  2    4:52.11 Matthew D Roper, M31, 382W-03TFC,  
  3    5:12.56 Markus Daene, M33, 382N-06GEY,  
  4    5:31.10 Rob E Barr, M33, 3827-07VJW,  
  5    5:43.93 Anthony R Pelosi, M33, 382G-03S6Z,  

Men 30-34 800 M Freestyle 
  1   10:05.77 Matthew D Roper, M31, 382W-03TFC,  
  2   11:06.76 Timothy L Hanson, M31, 3825-07WHS,  

Men 30-34 1500 M Freestyle 
  1   18:04.50 Matthew G Davie, M31, 3827-03PKD,  20120121TOCSCMS
  2   19:35.63 Zebron J Lemke, M32, 382R-03S8A,  20120121TOCSCMS
  3   19:50.82 Matthew D Roper, M31, 382W-03TFC,  
  4   20:19.85 John S Schonder, M33, 3828-07GGR,  20120121TOCSCMS
  5   23:13.08 Steven Westcott, M31, 3824-07HBX,  20120121TOCSCMS
  6   25:54.70 Oleg Mustiazza, M34, 382C-06M9Y,  

Men 30-34 50 M Backstroke 
  1      30.40 Jeff R Mellinger, M33, 382S-001TC,  
  2      30.93 Matthew D Roper, M31, 382W-03TFC,  
  3      31.26 Nicholas J Hanley, M33, 382U-04008,           
  4      33.87 Roger L Erickson, M31, 3824-07YVZ,  
  5      34.66 Yusef E Freeman, M34, 382A-038A5,  
  6      34.77 Markus Daene, M33, 382N-06GEY,  
  7      36.32 Matt M Daugherty, M30, 382D-06G2C,  
  8      36.60 Jeremy R Engman, M33, 382W-07K6Y,  
  9      38.80 Javier Burga, M32, 382Z-03ZM7,  
 10      43.98 Brian C Gardner, M32, 382N-072FB,  

Men 30-34 100 M Backstroke 
  1    1:05.15 Jeff R Mellinger, M33, 382S-001TC,  
  2    1:07.47 Matthew D Roper, M31, 382W-03TFC,  
  3    1:11.29 Jordan Wood, M34, 382S-0402W,  

Men 30-34 200 M Backstroke 
  1    2:21.61 Jeff R Mellinger, M33, 382S-001TC,  
  2    2:28.83 Matthew D Roper, M31, 382W-03TFC,  
  3    2:47.38 Markus Daene, M33, 382N-06GEY,  

Men 30-34 50 M Breaststroke 
  1      32.63 Frank Guan, M30, 3824-03TG4,  
  2      34.28 Jordan Wood, M34, 382S-0402W,  
  3      34.88 Matthew D Roper, M31, 382W-03TFC,  
  4      35.04 Nicholas J Hanley, M33, 382U-04008,  
  5      36.00 Markus Daene, M33, 382N-06GEY,  
  6      37.95 Roger L Erickson, M31, 3824-07YVZ,  
  7      38.66 Javier Burga, M32, 382Z-03ZM7,  
  8      40.61 Sean Solberg, M34, 3821-07581,  
  9      43.79 Oleg Mustiazza, M34, 382C-06M9Y,  
 10      44.71 Brian C Gardner, M32, 382N-072FB,  

Men 30-34 100 M Breaststroke 
  1    1:15.76 Jordan Wood, M34, 382S-0402W,  
  2    1:20.52 Markus Daene, M33, 382N-06GEY,  
  3    1:34.11 Paul C Staley, M33, 382S-07CWX,  
  4    1:39.65 Oleg Mustiazza, M34, 382C-06M9Y,  

Men 30-34 200 M Breaststroke 
  1    2:44.57 Frank Guan, M30, 3824-03TG4,  
  2    2:50.22 Markus Daene, M33, 382N-06GEY,  
  3    2:50.77 Russell S Mikuni, M30, 382R-03NM8,  
  4    2:53.37 Jordan Wood, M34, 382S-0402W,  
  5    3:21.42 Rob E Barr, M33, 3827-07VJW,  

Men 30-34 50 M Butterfly 
  1      26.29 Adam M Conway, M34, 382G-02C6V,  
  2      26.73 Robert H Bogart, M33, 382A-0453J,  
  3      29.05 Shawn Jeffery, M33, 382Y-002FC,  
  4      29.23 Andy J Nonaka, M33, 382F-03G1U,  
  5      29.23 Matthew D Roper, M31, 382W-03TFC,  
  6      29.80 Nicholas J Hanley, M33, 382U-04008,  
  7      31.60 Roger L Erickson, M31, 3824-07YVZ,  
  8      31.63 Markus Daene, M33, 382N-06GEY,  
  9      31.98 Jeff R Mellinger, M33, 382S-001TC,  
 10      32.70 Gustavo F Ribeiro, M31, 382B-07WT6,  
 
Men 30-34 100 M Butterfly 
  1      59.02 Adam M Conway, M34, 382G-02C6V,  
  2    1:00.98 Michael S Lemons, M31, 382P-06XVY,  
  3    1:03.07 Aaron J Mikuni, M32, 382T-03PVW,  
  4    1:12.19 Markus Daene, M33, 382N-06GEY,  

Men 30-34 200 M Butterfly 
  1    2:23.87 Shawn Jeffery, M33, 382Y-002FC,  
  2    2:32.92 Michael S Lemons, M31, 382P-06XVY,  
  3    2:44.50 Markus Daene, M33, 382N-06GEY,  
  
Men 30-34 100 M Individual Medley 
  1    1:02.54 Robert H Bogart, M33, 382A-0453J,  
  2    1:04.12 Andy J Nonaka, M33, 382F-03G1U,  
  3    1:07.01 Nicholas J Hanley, M33, 382U-04008,  
  4    1:08.64 Yusef E Freeman, M34, 382A-038A5,  
  5    1:08.97 Jordan Wood, M34, 382S-0402W,  
  6    1:09.35 Matthew D Roper, M31, 382W-03TFC,  
  7    1:11.46 Markus Daene, M33, 382N-06GEY,  
  8    1:13.63 Roger L Erickson, M31, 3824-07YVZ,  
  9    1:17.17 Javier Burga, M32, 382Z-03ZM7,  
 10    1:17.85 Paul C Staley, M33, 382S-07CWX,  

Men 30-34 200 M Individual Medley 
  1    2:24.02 Michael S Lemons, M31, 382P-06XVY,  
  2    2:29.62 Jeff R Mellinger, M33, 382S-001TC,  
  3    2:34.87 Jordan Wood, M34, 382S-0402W,  
  4    2:36.24 Markus Daene, M33, 382N-06GEY,  
  5    2:52.84 Sean Solberg, M34, 3821-07581,  

Men 30-34 400 M Individual Medley 
  1    5:03.67 Andy J Nonaka, M33, 382F-03G1U,  
  2    5:24.67 Michael S Lemons, M31, 382P-06XVY,  
  3    5:38.67 Markus Daene, M33, 382N-06GEY,  
  4    5:52.61 Jordan Wood, M34, 382S-0402W,  

Men 35-39 50 M Freestyle 
  1      25.23 Christopher M Roat, M38, 382Z-03JWC,  
  2      26.30 Jonathan D Flakoll, M38, 3823-07M3H,  
  3      26.64 Vance M Chandler, M35, 3825-03K2Z,  
  4      26.91 Chris T Mack, M37, 382K-001E7,  
  5      27.25 Donald L Ollila, M37, 382H-05GCX,  
  6      27.39 Brandon L Myers, M35, 382E-0427D,  
  7      27.67 Richard B Wasemiller, M35, 3827-03VW1,  
  8      27.84 Matthew E Ward, M35, 382G-076ZY,  
  9      28.23 Cameron W Beasley, M35, 382R-07BCZ,  
 10      28.41 Chris Hodel, M37, 382G-07SXT,  
 
Men 35-39 100 M Freestyle 
  1      54.82 Christopher M Roat, M38, 382Z-03JWC,  
  2      56.28 Marco A Lopez, M36, 3828-00240,  
  3      58.40 Jonathan D Flakoll, M38, 3823-07M3H,  
  4    1:01.00 Richard B Wasemiller, M35, 3827-03VW1,  
  5    1:04.90 Orin W Bentley, M35, 382X-079J2,  
  6    1:05.69 Francois Richard, M38, 3824-070DZ,  
  7    1:06.77 Adam B Mazurkiewicz, M35, 382X-06821,  
  8    1:09.49 Alex Su, M36, 3822-03J5Z,  
  9    1:10.33 Sam J Pierstorff, M37, 3826-05VTE,  
 10    1:10.44 Derek C Kent, M39, 382A-072KS,  

Men 35-39 200 M Freestyle 
  1    2:03.89 Christopher M Roat, M38, 382Z-03JWC,  
  2    2:09.51 Chris T Mack, M37, 382K-001E7,  
  3    2:12.87 Donald L Ollila, M37, 382H-05GCX,  
  4    2:13.05 Marco A Lopez, M36, 3828-00240,  
  5    2:16.88 Matthew E Ward, M35, 382G-076ZY,  
  6    2:20.19 Richard B Wasemiller, M35, 3827-03VW1,  
  7    2:25.03 Jeffrey H Liang, M38, 382V-07EN1,  
  8    2:29.31 Orin W Bentley, M35, 382X-079J2,  
  9    2:29.31 Adam B Mazurkiewicz, M35, 382X-06821,  
 10    2:50.45 Linc Jepson, M38, 382X-0022G,  
 
Men 35-39 400 M Freestyle 
  1    4:29.17 Christopher M Roat, M38, 382Z-03JWC,  
  2    5:35.28 Jason M Zajonc, M39, 382W-0035M,  

Men 35-39 800 M Freestyle 
  1   16:32.88 Ralph J Bardsley, M38, 382N-0762W,  

Men 35-39 1500 M Freestyle 
  1   18:44.16 Evan Anderson, M36, 3823-05VVE,  20120121TOCSCMS
  2   19:49.15 Michael F Martin, M35, 3820-07492,  20120121TOCSCMS
  3   19:55.79 Aaron J Yu, M37, 3822-03K5E,  
  4   21:28.74 Casey D Cheung, M39, 3824-03HRM,  20120121TOCSCMS
  5   27:01.90 Jorge Juarez Martinez, M37, 3820-078UF,  20120121TOCSCMS
  6   32:15.98 Ralph J Bardsley, M38, 382N-0762W,  

Men 35-39 50 M Backstroke 
  1      29.85 Matthew B Gilman, M36, 382Z-02BAG,  
  2      30.01 Marco A Lopez, M36, 3828-00240,  
  3      31.97 Jonathan D Flakoll, M38, 3823-07M3H,  
  4      32.10 Brandon L Myers, M35, 382E-0427D,  
  5      32.40 Cameron W Beasley, M35, 382R-07BCZ,  
  6      33.56 Alex Su, M36, 3822-03J5Z,  
  7      33.75 Vance M Chandler, M35, 3825-03K2Z,  
  8      36.58 Orin W Bentley, M35, 382X-079J2,  
  9      37.49 Jonathan S Curtis, M36, 3826-03F6R,  
 10      38.02 Gary Ballabio, M35, 382P-07ZNM,  

Men 35-39 100 M Backstroke 
  1    1:03.91 Marco A Lopez, M36, 3828-00240,  
  2    1:14.06 Alex Su, M36, 3822-03J5Z,  
  3    1:19.20 Sam J Pierstorff, M37, 3826-05VTE,  
  4    1:27.51 David T Kim, M37, 382Z-03VCM,  
  5    1:37.10 Kyle K Stock, M39, 382M-03WVX,  
  6    1:56.23 Jay M Stewart, M39, 382U-06YRN,  

Men 35-39 50 M Breaststroke 
  1      33.52 Brandon L Myers, M35, 382E-0427D,  
  2      34.55 Jonathan D Flakoll, M38, 3823-07M3H,  
  3      34.66 Vance M Chandler, M35, 3825-03K2Z,  
  4      36.11 Chris Hodel, M37, 382G-07SXT,  
  5      37.52 Alex Su, M36, 3822-03J5Z,  
  6      38.83 Jeffrey H Liang, M38, 382V-07EN1,  
  7      39.57 Derek C Kent, M39, 382A-072KS,  
  8      39.67 Cameron W Beasley, M35, 382R-07BCZ,  
  9      40.65 Andrew W Sorensen, M37, 382T-03PE0,  
 10      41.07 Ryan W McWhorter, M39, 382H-07F2R,  
 
Men 35-39 100 M Breaststroke 
  1    1:22.74 Chris Hodel, M37, 382G-07SXT,  
  2    1:30.26 Andrew W Sorensen, M37, 382T-03PE0,  
  3    1:31.31 Kyle K Stock, M39, 382M-03WVX,  
  4    1:39.66 Ralph J Bardsley, M38, 382N-0762W,  

Men 35-39 200 M Breaststroke 
  1    2:34.04 Matthew B Gilman, M36, 382Z-02BAG,  

Men 35-39 50 M Butterfly 
  1      28.21 Marco A Lopez, M36, 3828-00240,  
  2      28.78 Brandon L Myers, M35, 382E-0427D,  
  3      29.13 Jonathan D Flakoll, M38, 3823-07M3H,  
  4      29.14 Vance M Chandler, M35, 3825-03K2Z,  
  5      29.67 Richard B Wasemiller, M35, 3827-03VW1,  
  6      29.83 Cameron W Beasley, M35, 382R-07BCZ,  
  7      31.33 Jason M Zajonc, M39, 382W-0035M,  
  8      31.42 Alex Su, M36, 3822-03J5Z,  
  9      31.97 Orin W Bentley, M35, 382X-079J2,  
 10      33.50 Adam B Mazurkiewicz, M35, 382X-06821,  
 
Men 35-39 100 M Butterfly 
  1    1:03.47 Marco A Lopez, M36, 3828-00240,  
  2    1:03.58 Chris T Mack, M37, 382K-001E7,  
  3    1:08.04 Jonathan D Flakoll, M38, 3823-07M3H,  
  4    1:10.57 Donald L Ollila, M37, 382H-05GCX,  
  5    1:10.90 Matthew E Ward, M35, 382G-076ZY,  
  6    1:11.35 Jason M Zajonc, M39, 382W-0035M,  
  7    1:14.97 Orin W Bentley, M35, 382X-079J2,  

Men 35-39 200 M Butterfly 
  1    2:49.30 Jason M Zajonc, M39, 382W-0035M,  

Men 35-39 100 M Individual Medley 
  1    1:05.40 Marco A Lopez, M36, 3828-00240,  
  2    1:05.73 Brandon L Myers, M35, 382E-0427D,  
  3    1:08.64 Jonathan D Flakoll, M38, 3823-07M3H,  
  4    1:08.98 Vance M Chandler, M35, 3825-03K2Z,  
  5    1:10.38 Chris T Mack, M37, 382K-001E7,  
  6    1:12.26 Alex Su, M36, 3822-03J5Z,  
  7    1:12.79 Donald L Ollila, M37, 382H-05GCX,  
  8    1:14.39 Cameron W Beasley, M35, 382R-07BCZ,  
  9    1:16.42 Jason M Zajonc, M39, 382W-0035M,  
 10    1:17.22 Orin W Bentley, M35, 382X-079J2,  

Men 35-39 200 M Individual Medley 
  1    2:43.88 Francois Richard, M38, 3824-070DZ,  
  2    2:48.18 Adam B Mazurkiewicz, M35, 382X-06821,  
  3    2:52.04 Jason M Zajonc, M39, 382W-0035M,  
  4    3:04.05 David T Kim, M37, 382Z-03VCM,  

Men 35-39 400 M Individual Medley 
  1    4:50.72 Matthew B Gilman, M36, 382Z-02BAG,  

Men 40-44 50 M Freestyle 
  1      25.07 Brent D Lang, M44, 3824-03JPJ,  
  2      25.59 Greg Tull, M44, 382Z-072JN,  
  3      25.77 David R Noble, M42, 3827-06U5Z,  
  4      25.93 Shannon P Lo, M40, 3828-03JJJ,  
  5      27.14 Eric D Moll, M40, 382U-07WUT,  
  6      27.43 Christopher T Virkus, M41, 382P-04209,  
  7      28.10 Timothy W Bilbrey, M44, 382A-03HTB,  
  8      28.20 Roque J Santos, M44, 382K-03GHF,  
  9      28.33 Yan Cardineau, M44, 3825-040YC,  
 10      28.73 Gerald See, M41, 382B-072MA,  

Men 40-44 100 M Freestyle 
  1      56.11 Peter S Moore, M40, 382Y-03UBM,  
  2      59.74 Mark T Fahlen, M41, 382V-003TT,  
  3    1:00.57 Mike Berntsen, M43, 382D-07DZV,  
  4    1:01.71 Christopher T Virkus, M41, 382P-04209,  
  5    1:01.72 Darrin T Connolly, M41, 3829-03YDK,  
  6    1:05.29 Patrick J Wen, M40, 382E-03B9R,  
  7    1:06.51 James F Elswick, M41, 3821-07FAV,  
  8    1:07.23 Ashley R Martens, M40, 3827-01PW5,  
  9    1:07.35 Joe Vasiliou, M43, 382A-03KH1,  
 10    1:10.34 Joel A Green, M42, 3822-03FT5,  
 
Men 40-44 200 M Freestyle 
  1    2:09.50 Mark T Fahlen, M41, 382V-003TT,  
  2    2:12.51 Yan Cardineau, M44, 3825-040YC,  
  3    2:13.66 David R Noble, M42, 3827-06U5Z,  
  4    2:17.70 Darrin T Connolly, M41, 3829-03YDK,  
  5    2:26.27 Kent J Stietzel, M43, 3821-03FW7,  
  6    2:41.32 Chad H Anderson, M44, 382D-07GMZ,  
  7    2:55.17 Jasper A Malcolmson, M44, 382B-03X1A,  
  8    3:25.26 Charles Mullane, M43, 3821-07Z22,  
  9    3:51.72 Alex Arrow, M41, 382V-077VY,  

Men 40-44 400 M Freestyle 
  1    4:35.08 Mark T Fahlen, M41, 382V-003TT,  
  2    4:46.26 Darrin T Connolly, M41, 3829-03YDK,  
  3    4:57.10 David R Noble, M42, 3827-06U5Z,  
  4    5:06.80 Kent J Stietzel, M43, 3821-03FW7,  
  5    5:10.14 Edward A Mageean, M43, 3822-03ZZB,  
  6    6:15.18 Sisir Kudva, M44, 3827-03T9G,  
  7    8:20.23 Alex Arrow, M41, 382V-077VY,  

Men 40-44 1500 M Freestyle 
  1   18:58.50 Darrin T Connolly, M41, 3829-03YDK,  20120121TOCSCMS
  2   19:32.22 Michael P Kruse, M40, 3820-03WR4,  20120121TOCSCMS
  3   20:25.34 Kent J Stietzel, M43, 3821-03FW7,  
  4   21:12.79 John M Crowley, M42, 382B-03RXT,  20120121TOCSCMS
  5   21:12.85 R Chris Stump, M42, 382E-03MRB,  
  6   23:57.60 Jason C Prodoehl, M41, 3826-03P3C,  20120121TOCSCMS
  7   28:07.22 Joseph K Kim, M43, 382Y-03UZS,  20120121TOCSCMS

Men 40-44 50 M Backstroke 
  1      31.10 Roque J Santos, M44, 382K-03GHF,  
  2      33.46 Yan Cardineau, M44, 3825-040YC,  
  3      33.99 Darrin T Connolly, M41, 3829-03YDK,  
  4      34.62 Eric D Moll, M40, 382U-07WUT,  
  5      35.71 Timothy W Bilbrey, M44, 382A-03HTB,  
  6      35.86 Gerald See, M41, 382B-072MA,  
  7      37.65 Jeff M Ambrosia, M44, 3820-07HAR,  
  8      39.27 Brian Michaluk, M40, 3827-06GPT,  

Men 40-44 100 M Backstroke 
  1    1:02.36 Peter S Moore, M40, 382Y-03UBM,  
  2    1:28.60 Michael Steadman, M41, 382V-03KTY,  

Men 40-44 200 M Backstroke 
  1    2:30.75 Roque J Santos, M44, 382K-03GHF,  
  2    2:33.66 Darrin T Connolly, M41, 3829-03YDK,  
  3    2:48.93 Kent J Stietzel, M43, 3821-03FW7,  

Men 40-44 50 M Breaststroke 
  1      33.78 Tinjin P Chang, M43, 292U-02H8B,  
  2      35.45 Josh Harris, M43, 3823-063ZV,  
  3      35.57 Eric D Moll, M40, 382U-07WUT,  
  4      35.87 Brent Wood, M43, 382S-080AS,  
  5      36.64 Timothy W Bilbrey, M44, 382A-03HTB,  
  6      38.88 Christopher T Virkus, M41, 382P-04209,  
  7      39.82 William I Mc Alexander, M43, 382U-040H7,  
  8      41.57 Jeff M Ambrosia, M44, 3820-07HAR,  
  9      44.15 Michael Steadman, M41, 382V-03KTY,  
 10      47.80 Charles Mullane, M43, 3821-07Z22,  

Men 40-44 100 M Breaststroke 
  1    1:12.08 Roque J Santos, M44, 382K-03GHF,  
  2    1:16.83 Brent Wood, M43, 382S-080AS,  
  3    1:17.76 Mike Berntsen, M43, 382D-07DZV,  

Men 40-44 200 M Breaststroke 
  1    2:36.89 Roque J Santos, M44, 382K-03GHF,  
  2    2:51.10 Tinjin P Chang, M43, 292U-02H8B,  
  3    2:54.85 Kent J Stietzel, M43, 3821-03FW7,  
  4    3:12.91 William I Mc Alexander, M43, 382U-040H7,  
  5    4:01.85 Jasper A Malcolmson, M44, 382B-03X1A,  

Men 40-44 50 M Butterfly 
  1      27.34 Peter S Moore, M40, 382Y-03UBM,  
  2      30.11 Eric D Moll, M40, 382U-07WUT,  
  3      30.54 Shannon P Lo, M40, 3828-03JJJ,  
  4      31.20 Tinjin P Chang, M43, 292U-02H8B,  
  5      32.04 Jeff M Ambrosia, M44, 3820-07HAR,  
  6      32.08 Patrick J Wen, M40, 382E-03B9R,  
  7      33.03 Timothy W Bilbrey, M44, 382A-03HTB,  
  8      35.41 James F Elswick, M41, 3821-07FAV,  
  9      36.81 Michael Steadman, M41, 382V-03KTY,  
 10      36.88 Raul E Castro, M43, 382M-03KET,  

Men 40-44 100 M Butterfly 
  1    1:05.28 Yan Cardineau, M44, 3825-040YC,  
  2    1:09.55 Mike Berntsen, M43, 382D-07DZV,  

Men 40-44 200 M Butterfly 
  1    2:58.25 Kent J Stietzel, M43, 3821-03FW7,  

Men 40-44 100 M Individual Medley 
  1    1:06.50 Roque J Santos, M44, 382K-03GHF,  
  2    1:08.89 Mike Berntsen, M43, 382D-07DZV,  
  3    1:10.02 Mark T Fahlen, M41, 382V-003TT,  
  4    1:11.21 Eric D Moll, M40, 382U-07WUT,  
  5    1:12.47 Yan Cardineau, M44, 3825-040YC,  
  6    1:13.51 Timothy W Bilbrey, M44, 382A-03HTB,  
  7    1:14.26 Darrin T Connolly, M41, 3829-03YDK,  
  8    1:16.55 Jeff M Ambrosia, M44, 3820-07HAR,  
  9    1:20.41 James F Elswick, M41, 3821-07FAV,  
 10    1:27.40 William I Mc Alexander, M43, 382U-040H7,  

Men 40-44 200 M Individual Medley 
  1    2:26.20 Peter S Moore, M40, 382Y-03UBM,  
  2    2:32.68 Mark T Fahlen, M41, 382V-003TT,  
  3    2:34.38 Brent Wood, M43, 382S-080AS,  
  4    2:35.62 Mike Berntsen, M43, 382D-07DZV,  
  5    2:49.50 Patrick J Wen, M40, 382E-03B9R,  

Men 40-44 400 M Individual Medley 
  1    5:07.96 Roque J Santos, M44, 382K-03GHF,  
  2    5:55.02 Kent J Stietzel, M43, 3821-03FW7,  
  3    5:56.61 R Chris Stump, M42, 382E-03MRB,  
        6:01.82 Kent J Stietzel, M43, 3821-03FW7,  , duplicate

Men 45-49 50 M Freestyle 
  1      25.87 Frank W Roepke, M47, 382P-061XA,  
  2      26.16 Jon Boone, M49, 3822-05VDE,  
  3      26.43 Stephen M Smith, M46, 382K-03FS6,  
  4      27.81 John S Witte, M48, 3823-03S48,  
  5      28.14 Eric H Hepner, M48, 3828-07BV3,  
  6      28.18 Rick O'Rourke, M47, 382Z-07NAA,  
  7      28.83 Markus S Boedtker, M48, 3828-03FRT,  
  8      28.89 Tom D Cox, M47, 382H-07Z6V,  
  9      28.90 Norman A Mertke, M47, 3826-07UHB,  
 10      30.33 Daniel J Sperka, M47, 3827-03URZ,  

Men 45-49 100 M Freestyle 
  1      58.86 Jon Boone, M49, 3822-05VDE,  
  2      59.71 Tom T Nootbaar, M49, 382S-03Y7M,  
  3    1:02.87 Doug Condon, M49, 3820-05TE2,  
  4    1:03.12 Karsten Gronert, M47, 382G-06GUD,  
  5    1:03.46 Eric H Hepner, M48, 3828-07BV3,  
  6    1:04.85 Andrej Sali, M49, 382X-03VJW,  
  7    1:04.88 Michael P Heaney, M46, 3829-03FXF,  
  8    1:07.43 Norman A Mertke, M47, 3826-07UHB,  
  9    1:10.38 Timothy P Messner, M45, 3826-06DKS,  
 10    1:10.58 Gerald A Fegler, M49, 3828-06E6C,  
 
Men 45-49 200 M Freestyle 
  1    2:13.53 Jon Boone, M49, 3822-05VDE,  
  2    2:16.94 John S Witte, M48, 3823-03S48,  
  3    2:20.82 Eric H Hepner, M48, 3828-07BV3,  
  4    2:26.89 Andrej Sali, M49, 382X-03VJW,  
  5    2:29.96 Norman A Mertke, M47, 3826-07UHB,  
  6    2:30.75 Rick O'Rourke, M47, 382Z-07NAA,  
  7    2:42.69 Kermit France, M46, 3824-060M4,  
  8    3:14.67 Jim Silver, M48, 3826-03MA6,  

Men 45-49 400 M Freestyle 
  1    4:31.30 Jeffrey Enright, M46, 3829-0685K,  
  2    4:57.25 Jon Boone, M49, 3822-05VDE,  
  3    5:00.71 Mike Kadi, M48, 382R-06MMY,  
  4    5:27.92 Rick O'Rourke, M47, 382Z-07NAA,  
  5    5:52.28 Timothy P Messner, M45, 3826-06DKS,  

Men 45-49 800 M Freestyle 
  1   10:07.46 Tom T Nootbaar, M49, 382S-03Y7M,  

Men 45-49 1500 M Freestyle 
  1   17:47.38 Jeffrey Enright, M46, 3829-0685K,  20120121TOCSCMS
  2   19:17.13 Albert G Boyce, M48, 382R-03XFE,  20120121TOCSCMS
  3   19:45.84 Mark Pietrofesa, M46, 382U-03KTE,  20120121TOCSCMS
  4   21:13.79 Jonathan Ennis, M46, 3824-03W9C,  20120121TOCSCMS
  5   21:52.62 Doug Cook, M49, 382W-03K0M,  
  6   21:53.90 John A Walker, M45, 382D-03R0G,  20120121TOCSCMS
  7   24:43.37 Eric Rydman, M47, 382U-03YWP,  20120121TOCSCMS

Men 45-49 50 M Backstroke 
  1      31.52 Hector Chao, M48, 382U-03FC4,  
  2      32.10 Stephen M Smith, M46, 382K-03FS6,  
  3      34.59 Tom T Nootbaar, M49, 382S-03Y7M,  
  4      36.25 Tom D Cox, M47, 382H-07Z6V,  
  5      36.36 Markus S Boedtker, M48, 3828-03FRT,  
  6      37.37 Brian T Sutliff, M49, 382E-0060F,  
  7      37.41 John S Witte, M48, 3823-03S48,  
  8      38.81 Ron Kurisu, M48, 382K-06WY3,  
  9      40.54 Daniel J Sperka, M47, 3827-03URZ,  

Men 45-49 100 M Backstroke 
  1    1:08.64 Hector Chao, M48, 382U-03FC4,  

Men 45-49 200 M Backstroke 
  1    2:18.73 Jeffrey Enright, M46, 3829-0685K,  
  2    2:28.79 Hector Chao, M48, 382U-03FC4,  

Men 45-49 50 M Breaststroke 
  1      35.65 Doug Condon, M49, 3820-05TE2,  
  2      35.91 Stephen M Smith, M46, 382K-03FS6,  
  3      36.29 Markus S Boedtker, M48, 3828-03FRT,  
  4      36.34 Karsten Gronert, M47, 382G-06GUD,  
  5      37.05 Kim Bauer, M48, 3824-06DVX,  
  6      38.57 Brian T Sutliff, M49, 382E-0060F,  
  7      38.62 Ron Kurisu, M48, 382K-06WY3,  
  8      38.77 Daniel J Sperka, M47, 3827-03URZ,  
  9      38.77 Bryan J Wong, M48, 382A-07EZ7,  
 10      38.98 Gerald A Fegler, M49, 3828-06E6C,  
 
Men 45-49 100 M Breaststroke 
  1    1:20.10 Mike Kadi, M48, 382R-06MMY,  
  2    1:20.21 Karsten Gronert, M47, 382G-06GUD,  
  3    1:22.92 Kim Bauer, M48, 3824-06DVX,  
  4    1:27.16 Timothy P Messner, M45, 3826-06DKS,  
  5    1:27.75 Bryan J Wong, M48, 382A-07EZ7,  
  6    1:29.06 Gerald A Fegler, M49, 3828-06E6C,  

Men 45-49 200 M Breaststroke 
  1    2:47.11 Jeffrey Enright, M46, 3829-0685K,  
  2    2:55.55 John S Witte, M48, 3823-03S48,  
  3    3:03.23 Kim Bauer, M48, 3824-06DVX,  
  4    3:21.23 Gerald A Fegler, M49, 3828-06E6C,  

Men 45-49 50 M Butterfly 
  1      27.92 Kenneth W Tittle, M49, 382B-03T8N,  
  2      28.51 Frank W Roepke, M47, 382P-061XA,  
  3      28.79 Jon Boone, M49, 3822-05VDE,  
  4      29.85 Stephen M Smith, M46, 382K-03FS6,  
  5      29.90 Tom T Nootbaar, M49, 382S-03Y7M,  
  6      31.33 Markus S Boedtker, M48, 3828-03FRT,  
  7      31.53 Brian T Sutliff, M49, 382E-0060F,  
  8      32.39 Doug Condon, M49, 3820-05TE2,  
  9      32.63 Andrej Sali, M49, 382X-03VJW,  
 10      33.31 Tom D Cox, M47, 382H-07Z6V,  

Men 45-49 100 M Butterfly 
  1    1:02.00 Kenneth W Tittle, M49, 382B-03T8N,  
  2    1:05.71 Jon Boone, M49, 3822-05VDE,  
  3    1:06.05 Hector Chao, M48, 382U-03FC4,  
  4    1:08.61 Tom T Nootbaar, M49, 382S-03Y7M,  
  5    1:11.64 Mike Kadi, M48, 382R-06MMY,  

Men 45-49 200 M Butterfly 
  1    2:23.58 Jeffrey Enright, M46, 3829-0685K,  
  2    2:25.81 Kenneth W Tittle, M49, 382B-03T8N,  
  3    2:35.90 Tom T Nootbaar, M49, 382S-03Y7M,  
  4    2:49.36 Jon Boone, M49, 3822-05VDE,  
 
Men 45-49 100 M Individual Medley 
  1    1:05.72 Stephen M Smith, M46, 382K-03FS6,  
  2    1:12.12 Markus S Boedtker, M48, 3828-03FRT,  
  3    1:14.39 Frank W Roepke, M47, 382P-061XA,  
  4    1:14.43 Brian T Sutliff, M49, 382E-0060F,  
  5    1:17.48 Tom D Cox, M47, 382H-07Z6V,  
  6    1:17.77 Daniel J Sperka, M47, 3827-03URZ,  
  7    1:17.94 Ron Kurisu, M48, 382K-06WY3,  
  8    1:18.95 Norman A Mertke, M47, 3826-07UHB,  
  9    1:19.07 Michael M Johnstone, M45, 382A-03MG1,  
 10    1:21.74 Gerald A Fegler, M49, 3828-06E6C,  

Men 45-49 200 M Individual Medley 
  1    2:27.01 Hector Chao, M48, 382U-03FC4,  
  2    2:39.80 Mike Kadi, M48, 382R-06MMY,  
  3    2:45.52 Andrej Sali, M49, 382X-03VJW,  
  4    2:53.88 Kim Bauer, M48, 3824-06DVX,  
  5    3:04.75 Norman A Mertke, M47, 3826-07UHB,  

Men 45-49 400 M Individual Medley 
  1    4:51.76 Patrick W Brundage, M45, 482N-02F5D,  
  2    5:03.96 Jeffrey Enright, M46, 3829-0685K,  
  3    5:36.27 Tom T Nootbaar, M49, 382S-03Y7M,  
  4    6:15.76 Andrej Sali, M49, 382X-03VJW,  

Men 50-54 50 M Freestyle 
  1      25.93 Ken Ericsson, M52, 382S-03S8U,  
  2      26.18 Kurt E Wilson, M53, 382P-03NF5,  
  3      26.93 Al Humphrey, M53, 3823-03H2F,  
  4      27.56 N. Douglas Smith, M50, 382F-003K5,  
  5      29.34 Greg L Laudenslager, M51, 382R-07N19,  
  6      29.49 Miguel Gomez, M53, 3823-07PCP,  
  7      29.97 Crick M Waters, M51, 3828-06PNM,  
  8      30.07 Steve M Farrell, M51, 3823-07ZYG,  
  9      30.18 Eric R Wolff, M52, 382N-03HD8,  
 10      30.65 Tim G Piper, M50, 3829-041T9,  
 
Men 50-54 100 M Freestyle 
  1    1:01.31 Ken Ericsson, M52, 382S-03S8U,  
  2    1:01.41 Kurt E Wilson, M53, 382P-03NF5,  
  3    1:02.59 Paul A Mc Ghee, M50, 3822-03NG5,  
  4    1:03.82 Bill Mc Cracken, M51, 3823-03GV7,  
  5    1:04.58 Ron A Taylor, M52, 3826-03MUP,  
  6    1:07.43 Crick M Waters, M51, 3828-06PNM,  
  7    1:08.66 Steve M Farrell, M51, 3823-07ZYG,  
  8    1:14.15 David R Bastian, M51, 382G-03XKS,  
  9    1:15.49 Bart W Connolly, M53, 382Y-03J6S,  

Men 50-54 200 M Freestyle 
  1    2:12.78 Keith Jackson, M50, 382E-05U5M,  
  2    2:14.62 Al Humphrey, M53, 3823-03H2F,  
  3    2:15.20 Bill Mc Cracken, M51, 3823-03GV7,  
  4    2:26.13 James E Volponi, M54, 382D-04ZJU,  
  5    2:26.64 John Schmitz, M51, 3828-03U3B,  
  6    2:30.62 Gene M Dahle, M53, 382U-076UF,  
  7    2:30.69 Alex Hamza, M53, 382D-03T0Y,  
  8    2:31.43 Eric R Wolff, M52, 382N-03HD8,  
  9    2:34.40 Chris Campbell, M51, 382X-03GN9,  
 10    2:34.94 Miguel Gomez, M53, 3823-07PCP,  
 
Men 50-54 400 M Freestyle 
  1    4:43.58 Keith Jackson, M50, 382E-05U5M,  
  2    5:14.88 James E Volponi, M54, 382D-04ZJU,  
  3    5:23.86 Alex Hamza, M53, 382D-03T0Y,  
  4    5:37.32 Chris Campbell, M51, 382X-03GN9,  
  5    5:58.75 Byron Walker, M53, 382X-041UX,  
  6    6:13.78 Jeff S Rohrer, M53, 382E-07ARS,  
  7    7:14.07 Glenn R Lewis, M52, 382T-069BX,  

Men 50-54 800 M Freestyle 
  1    9:42.89 Keith Jackson, M50, 382E-05U5M,  
  2    9:55.36 Bill Mc Cracken, M51, 3823-03GV7,  
  3   11:39.76 Chris Campbell, M51, 382X-03GN9,  

Men 50-54 1500 M Freestyle 
  1   18:22.42 Keith Jackson, M50, 382E-05U5M,  
  2   19:27.93 Dan Rosenthal, M53, 3821-00734,  20120121TOCSCMS
  3   19:39.79 Michael R Notaro, M50, 382K-03ZSP,  
  4   20:00.74 Tom M Neuhold-Huber, M50, 382J-03RTH,  20120121TOCSCMS
  5   20:07.53 Bart Lally, M50, 382A-03X3A,  20120121TOCSCMS
  6   22:06.52 Chris Campbell, M51, 382X-03GN9,  20120121TOCSCMS
  7   23:04.02 John J Hendrickson, M52, 3826-03KM0,  20120121TOCSCMS
  8   23:33.86 Thomas Edgerton, M52, 382S-067UE,  20120121TOCSCMS
  9   28:33.14 James A Cotta, M51, 3820-06YPP,  20120121TOCSCMS
 10   30:35.54 Michael J Skarpelos, M52, 382B-03F1P,  

Men 50-54 50 M Backstroke 
  1      33.91 John Schmitz, M51, 3828-03U3B,  
  2      34.27 N. Douglas Smith, M50, 382F-003K5,  
  3      35.93 David M Stewart, M54, 3824-03XT9,  
  4      36.70 Steve M Farrell, M51, 3823-07ZYG,  
  5      38.04 Scott M Sewell, M50, 382F-03FKW,  
  6      39.07 James E Volponi, M54, 382D-04ZJU,  
  7      39.51 Miguel Gomez, M53, 3823-07PCP,  
  8      39.60 Eric R Wolff, M52, 382N-03HD8,  
  9      39.84 Michael R Notaro, M50, 382K-03ZSP,  
 10      40.34 Bill Mc Cracken, M51, 3823-03GV7,  
 
Men 50-54 100 M Backstroke 
  1    1:17.30 Kurt E Wilson, M53, 382P-03NF5,  
  2    1:18.46 Greg L Laudenslager, M51, 382R-07N19,  
  3    1:29.39 Chris Campbell, M51, 382X-03GN9,  
 
Men 50-54 200 M Backstroke 
  1    2:28.96 Greg R Doyas, M50, 382W-0067M,  
  2    2:36.15 John R Morales, M54, 382C-03KMR,  
  3    2:38.04 John Schmitz, M51, 3828-03U3B,  
  4    2:48.97 James E Volponi, M54, 382D-04ZJU,  
  5    3:15.34 Chris Campbell, M51, 382X-03GN9,  

Men 50-54 50 M Breaststroke 
  1      33.04 Ken Ericsson, M52, 382S-03S8U,  
  2      36.10 Greg L Laudenslager, M51, 382R-07N19,  
  3      36.14 Scott M Sewell, M50, 382F-03FKW,  
  4      37.30 N. Douglas Smith, M50, 382F-003K5,  
  5      39.01 Kurt E Wilson, M53, 382P-03NF5,  
  6      39.89 David M Stewart, M54, 3824-03XT9,  
  7      40.23 Michael S Kazek, M51, 3828-035MH,  
  8      40.90 Tim G Piper, M50, 3829-041T9,  
  9      42.01 Michael R Notaro, M50, 382K-03ZSP,  
 10      43.08 Byron Walker, M53, 382X-041UX,  
 
Men 50-54 100 M Breaststroke 
  1    1:13.03 Ken Ericsson, M52, 382S-03S8U,  
  2    1:21.29 Greg L Laudenslager, M51, 382R-07N19,  
  3    1:26.88 Ron A Taylor, M52, 3826-03MUP,  
  4    1:33.42 Byron Walker, M53, 382X-041UX,  
  5    1:43.62 Michael J Skarpelos, M52, 382B-03F1P,  

Men 50-54 200 M Breaststroke 
  1    2:46.17 Ken Ericsson, M52, 382S-03S8U,  
  2    2:57.77 John R Morales, M54, 382C-03KMR,  
  3    3:00.38 Greg L Laudenslager, M51, 382R-07N19,  
  4    3:09.31 Alex Hamza, M53, 382D-03T0Y,  
  5    3:29.41 Bart W Connolly, M53, 382Y-03J6S,  

Men 50-54 50 M Butterfly 
  1      30.34 Greg Baxter, M53, 3823-07TEP,  
  2      30.64 N. Douglas Smith, M50, 382F-003K5,  
  3      30.67 Ken Ericsson, M52, 382S-03S8U,  
  4      32.73 David M Stewart, M54, 3824-03XT9,  
  5      32.99 Paul A Mc Ghee, M50, 3822-03NG5,  
  6      33.17 Scott M Sewell, M50, 382F-03FKW,  
  7      33.51 Michael S Kazek, M51, 3828-035MH,  
  8      33.60 Michael R Notaro, M50, 382K-03ZSP,  
  9      34.45 Crick M Waters, M51, 3828-06PNM,  
 10      35.62 Tim G Piper, M50, 3829-041T9,  

Men 50-54 100 M Butterfly 
  1    1:13.16 Gene M Dahle, M53, 382U-076UF,  
  2    1:21.08 Chris Campbell, M51, 382X-03GN9,  

Men 50-54 200 M Butterfly 
  1    2:42.23 Keith Jackson, M50, 382E-05U5M,  

Men 50-54 100 M Individual Medley 
  1    1:08.35 Ken Ericsson, M52, 382S-03S8U,  
  2    1:11.62 John Schmitz, M51, 3828-03U3B,  
  3    1:11.77 Greg Baxter, M53, 3823-07TEP,  
  4    1:13.12 N. Douglas Smith, M50, 382F-003K5,  
  5    1:14.53 Greg L Laudenslager, M51, 382R-07N19,  
  6    1:15.69 David M Stewart, M54, 3824-03XT9,  
  7    1:17.71 Scott M Sewell, M50, 382F-03FKW,  
  8    1:19.44 Eric R Wolff, M52, 382N-03HD8,  
  9    1:20.56 Michael R Notaro, M50, 382K-03ZSP,  
 10    1:21.98 Michael S Kazek, M51, 3828-035MH,  

Men 50-54 200 M Individual Medley 
  1    2:45.64 Ron A Taylor, M52, 3826-03MUP,  
  2    2:46.59 Greg L Laudenslager, M51, 382R-07N19,  
  3    3:06.33 Chris Campbell, M51, 382X-03GN9,  

Men 50-54 400 M Individual Medley 
  1    5:38.54 John R Morales, M54, 382C-03KMR,  
  2    5:46.55 Greg Baxter, M53, 3823-07TEP,  
  3    5:50.06 John Schmitz, M51, 3828-03U3B,  
  4    5:57.16 Michael R Notaro, M50, 382K-03ZSP,  

Men 55-59 50 M Freestyle 
  1      27.23 Loren Druz, M56, 382B-06ARM,  
  2      27.26 Francisco L Canales, M55, 382S-03JXN,  
  3      27.85 Steven R Cutting, M55, 382Y-03MEE,  
  4      28.04 Eric D van Boer, M58, 382S-03J4C,  
  5      28.50 Scott Williams, M57, 382T-03H9G,  
  6      30.03 Phillip M Harter, M58, 382S-03HNX,  
  7      30.17 Stanley H Lee, M56, 382G-03H7S,  
  8      31.03 Greg G Gimelli, M58, 382R-03XV9,  
  9      32.10 Tom R Arnold, M57, 382N-03HT3,  
 10      32.30 David L Johnson, M57, 3821-080NK,  
 
Men 55-59 100 M Freestyle 
  1    1:01.20 Loren Druz, M56, 382B-06ARM,  
  2    1:01.43 Francisco L Canales, M55, 382S-03JXN,  
  3    1:01.44 Steven R Cutting, M55, 382Y-03MEE,  
  4    1:04.67 Scott Williams, M57, 382T-03H9G,  
  5    1:06.05 Jack H Sorg, M56, 382W-03V7K,  
  6    1:06.33 Kerry L O'Brien, M55, 382T-03FX6,  
  7    1:08.37 Phillip M Harter, M58, 382S-03HNX,  
  8    1:12.68 Richard M Tasnady, M56, 382V-07ZY9,  
  9    1:14.02 Thomas C Chew, M55, 382A-03N2K,  
 10    1:15.59 David K Madison, M59, 3820-0415Z,  
 
Men 55-59 200 M Freestyle 
  1    2:16.58 Loren Druz, M56, 382B-06ARM,  
  2    2:20.58 Francisco L Canales, M55, 382S-03JXN,  
  3    2:27.01 Jack H Sorg, M56, 382W-03V7K,  
  4    2:28.23 Tom R Arnold, M57, 382N-03HT3,  
  5    2:41.56 John (Scooter) Morris, M58, 382A-03WDN,  
  6    2:46.60 Robert L Anderson, M57, 382R-05SKS,  
  7    2:58.36 Jon Y Kubokawa, M57, 382B-03J4S,  
  8    2:59.47 Vince J Leal, M56, 382K-07EX0,  
  9    3:01.18 Stuart J Welsh, M56, 382C-03FW2,  
 
Men 55-59 400 M Freestyle 
  1    5:10.74 Bryan D Volpp, M55, 3820-03G8J,  
  2    5:17.72 Jack H Sorg, M56, 382W-03V7K,  
  3    5:50.05 John (Scooter) Morris, M58, 382A-03WDN,  
  4    6:00.06 Robert L Anderson, M57, 382R-05SKS,  
  5    6:13.85 Jon Y Kubokawa, M57, 382B-03J4S,  
  6    6:15.77 Thomas C Chew, M55, 382A-03N2K,  
  7    6:22.00 Vince J Leal, M56, 382K-07EX0,  
  8    6:35.93 Stuart J Welsh, M56, 382C-03FW2,  

Men 55-59 800 M Freestyle 
  1   10:10.45 Bryan D Volpp, M55, 3820-03G8J,  
  2   10:58.08 Brian M Skuse, M56, 382R-03F4Z,  
  3   11:54.51 John (Scooter) Morris, M58, 382A-03WDN,  
  4   12:34.71 Robert L Anderson, M57, 382R-05SKS,  

Men 55-59 1500 M Freestyle 
  1   19:20.34 Bryan D Volpp, M55, 3820-03G8J,  
  2   19:23.43 James M Griffith, M59, 382P-03JSH,  20120121TOCSCMS
  3   20:08.69 Loren Druz, M56, 382B-06ARM,  
  4   20:10.73 Bill Pease, M59, 382V-07VCW,  
  5   20:38.62 Fred Ferroggiaro, M59, 382V-022Y0,  20120121TOCSCMS
  6   20:43.52 Brian M Skuse, M56, 382R-03F4Z,  
  7   21:30.20 Ted W Fogarty, M55, 382N-05PU1,  20120121TOCSCMS
  8   31:29.70 Eldred F Fountain, M56, 3821-06NXR,  20120121TOCSCMS

Men 55-59 50 M Backstroke 
  1      32.66 Francisco L Canales, M55, 382S-03JXN,  
  2      33.75 Steven R Cutting, M55, 382Y-03MEE,  
  3      33.89 Eric D van Boer, M58, 382S-03J4C,  
  4      35.15 Scott Williams, M57, 382T-03H9G,  
  5      35.28 Matthew E Gass, M55, 382V-03F0S,  
  6      36.84 Peter M Guadagni, M57, 3825-03GFZ,  
  7      37.09 Tom R Arnold, M57, 382N-03HT3,  
  8      38.02 Greg G Gimelli, M58, 382R-03XV9,  
  9      39.83 Stanley H Lee, M56, 382G-03H7S,  
 10      40.87 David L Johnson, M57, 3821-080NK,  

Men 55-59 100 M Backstroke 
  1    1:11.97 Francisco L Canales, M55, 382S-03JXN,  
  2    1:12.78 Bryan D Volpp, M55, 3820-03G8J,  
  3    1:13.53 Steven R Cutting, M55, 382Y-03MEE,  
  4    1:19.05 Matthew E Gass, M55, 382V-03F0S,  
  5    1:22.05 Peter M Guadagni, M57, 3825-03GFZ,  
  6    1:28.65 John (Scooter) Morris, M58, 382A-03WDN,  
  7    1:42.24 Robert L Anderson, M57, 382R-05SKS,  

Men 55-59 200 M Backstroke 
  1    2:35.68 Bryan D Volpp, M55, 3820-03G8J,  
  2    2:36.48 Francisco L Canales, M55, 382S-03JXN,  
  3    2:40.46 Steven R Cutting, M55, 382Y-03MEE,  
  4    2:56.02 Peter M Guadagni, M57, 3825-03GFZ,  
  5    3:27.97 John (Scooter) Morris, M58, 382A-03WDN,  
  6    3:28.46 Robert L Anderson, M57, 382R-05SKS,  

Men 55-59 50 M Breaststroke 
  1      36.91 Eric D van Boer, M58, 382S-03J4C,  
  2      37.16 Scott Williams, M57, 382T-03H9G,  
  3      38.24 Stanley H Lee, M56, 382G-03H7S,  
  4      39.33 Steven R Cutting, M55, 382Y-03MEE,  
  5      39.35 Greg G Gimelli, M58, 382R-03XV9,  
  6      40.28 Robert L Anderson, M57, 382R-05SKS,  
  7      41.15 Richard J Volonte, M57, 382E-069GJ,  
  8      43.49 Thomas C Chew, M55, 382A-03N2K,  
  9      44.11 Doug Somers, M56, 3820-03MH7,  
 10      44.37 Brian H Sinclair, M56, 382T-06GAN,  
 
Men 55-59 100 M Breaststroke 
  1    1:18.34 Bryan D Volpp, M55, 3820-03G8J,  
  2    1:29.87 Robert L Anderson, M57, 382R-05SKS,  
  3    1:40.71 Sid J Stuart, M56, 382V-034T9,  
  4    1:41.56 Brian H Sinclair, M56, 382T-06GAN,  
  5    1:42.70 Doug Somers, M56, 3820-03MH7,  
  6    1:52.26 Chad W Brown, M58, 3824-03XF1,  

Men 55-59 200 M Breaststroke 
  1    2:52.24 Bryan D Volpp, M55, 3820-03G8J,  
  2    3:22.77 Robert L Anderson, M57, 382R-05SKS,  

Men 55-59 50 M Butterfly 
  1      31.04 Loren Druz, M56, 382B-06ARM,  
  2      31.33 Eric D van Boer, M58, 382S-03J4C,  
  3      31.69 Scott Williams, M57, 382T-03H9G,  
  4      31.93 Steven R Cutting, M55, 382Y-03MEE,  
  5      33.63 Peter M Guadagni, M57, 3825-03GFZ,  
  6      33.71 Phillip M Harter, M58, 382S-03HNX,  
  7      34.09 Greg G Gimelli, M58, 382R-03XV9,  
  8      34.58 Matthew E Gass, M55, 382V-03F0S,  
  9      34.80 Douglas H Wirth, M55, 382X-06SP5,  
 10      35.59 Stanley H Lee, M56, 382G-03H7S,  
 
Men 55-59 100 M Butterfly 
  1    1:05.28 Kerry L O'Brien, M55, 382T-03FX6,  
  2    1:21.84 Matthew E Gass, M55, 382V-03F0S,  

Men 55-59 200 M Butterfly 
  1    2:32.24 Kerry L O'Brien, M55, 382T-03FX6,  
  2    2:46.44 Peter M Guadagni, M57, 3825-03GFZ,  
  3    2:49.13 Tom R Arnold, M57, 382N-03HT3,  
  4    3:29.81 Sid J Stuart, M56, 382V-034T9,  

Men 55-59 100 M Individual Medley 
  1    1:10.64 Francisco L Canales, M55, 382S-03JXN,  
  2    1:11.86 Steven R Cutting, M55, 382Y-03MEE,  
  3    1:14.72 Scott Williams, M57, 382T-03H9G,  
  4    1:15.67 Peter M Guadagni, M57, 3825-03GFZ,  
  5    1:18.93 Matthew E Gass, M55, 382V-03F0S,  
  6    1:19.51 Greg G Gimelli, M58, 382R-03XV9,  
  7    1:19.81 Phillip M Harter, M58, 382S-03HNX,  
  8    1:20.78 Stanley H Lee, M56, 382G-03H7S,  
  9    1:25.87 Stanley K Yen, M55, 382S-03JC3,  
 10    1:27.33 John (Scooter) Morris, M58, 382A-03WDN,  

Men 55-59 200 M Individual Medley 
  1    2:31.21 Bryan D Volpp, M55, 3820-03G8J,  
  2    3:26.45 Robert L Anderson, M57, 382R-05SKS,  
  3    3:33.24 David K Madison, M59, 3820-0415Z,  

Men 55-59 400 M Individual Medley 
  1    5:32.23 Bryan D Volpp, M55, 3820-03G8J,  
  2    5:47.08 Peter M Guadagni, M57, 3825-03GFZ,  
  3    7:13.52 Scott Williams, M57, 382T-03H9G,  

Men 60-64 50 M Freestyle 
  1      27.06 Tate Holt, M61, 3824-05GYW,  
  2      28.21 Craig M Ottersen, M60, 382G-03F6T,  
  3      29.01 Jim Clemmons, M62, 3820-03F93,  
  4      29.18 Jeff W Devins, M60, 3927-02085,  
  5      29.18 Julian B Sapirstein, M63, 382M-040U5,  
  6      29.57 Alan D Bernard, M63, 382T-06T01,  
  7      30.30 Erik A Sterne, M60, 3326-03KYW,  
  8      32.32 Robert Durell, M61, 382V-0804F,  
  9      33.50 James B Kennedy, M61, 3829-03G1M,  
 10      33.50 Doug A Cort, M62, 382A-03WAJ,  

Men 60-64 100 M Freestyle 
  1    1:02.36 Jim Clemmons, M62, 3820-03F93,  
  2    1:02.48 Gordon M Paul, M60, 3822-06917,  
  3    1:03.80 Julian B Sapirstein, M63, 382M-040U5,  
  4    1:03.97 Alan D Bernard, M63, 382T-06T01,  
  5    1:07.04 Jeff W Devins, M60, 3927-02085,  
  6    1:07.91 Erik A Sterne, M60, 3326-03KYW,  
  7    1:11.69 Mac D Mc Clelland, M63, 382S-03F81,  
  8    1:15.07 Robert Durell, M61, 382V-0804F,  
  9    1:16.45 Eric L Sutton-Beattie, M60, 382M-03TUE,  
 10    1:17.27 Scot Kendall, M62, 382J-065UR,  
 
Men 60-64 200 M Freestyle 
  1    2:19.19 Jim Clemmons, M62, 3820-03F93,  
  2    2:24.98 Julian B Sapirstein, M63, 382M-040U5,  
  3    2:26.47 Alan D Bernard, M63, 382T-06T01,  
  4    2:34.31 Erik A Sterne, M60, 3326-03KYW,  
  5    2:58.38 Eric L Sutton-Beattie, M60, 382M-03TUE,  
  6    3:19.77 William H Cook, M63, 382C-07YKD,  
  7    3:19.95 Lawrence A Carter, M64, 382P-03SBE,  
  8    3:25.48 Paul L Fairfield, M62, 382D-03HDK,  
  9    3:32.50 Gary A Johnson, M61, 382D-07KEP,  

Men 60-64 400 M Freestyle 
  1    4:51.07 Jim Clemmons, M62, 3820-03F93,  
  2    5:50.33 James B Kennedy, M61, 3829-03G1M,  
  3    6:01.67 Don Anderson, M61, 382D-03JW0,  
  4    7:10.01 Lawrence A Carter, M64, 382P-03SBE,  
  5    7:29.53 Paul L Fairfield, M62, 382D-03HDK,  
  6    8:23.32 Robert A Chambers, M60, 382H-05SSJ,  

Men 60-64 800 M Freestyle 
  1    9:56.61 Jim Clemmons, M62, 3820-03F93,  
  2   10:38.98 Kim S Ridinger, M61, 3826-03KK0,  

Men 60-64 1500 M Freestyle 
  1   19:00.49 Jim Clemmons, M62, 3820-03F93,  20120121TOCSCMS
  2   23:43.56 James B Kennedy, M61, 3829-03G1M,  20120121TOCSCMS
  3   24:02.53 Joe Dietrich, M60, 382H-03P0U,  20120121TOCSCMS
 
Men 60-64 50 M Backstroke 
  1      37.96 Craig M Ottersen, M60, 382G-03F6T,  
  2      38.73 Mac D Mc Clelland, M63, 382S-03F81,  
  3      41.42 Christian Jochim, M64, 3821-03HWN,  
  4      41.47 James B Kennedy, M61, 3829-03G1M,  
  5      41.55 Robert Durell, M61, 382V-0804F,  
  6      45.45 Doug A Cort, M62, 382A-03WAJ,  
  7      47.99 Brett Stone, M64, 3822-03KFT,  
  8      49.38 William H Cook, M63, 382C-07YKD,  
  9      52.36 Gary A Johnson, M61, 382D-07KEP,  
 10      53.12 Robert A Chambers, M60, 382H-05SSJ,  

Men 60-64 100 M Backstroke 
  1    1:17.39 Jim Clemmons, M62, 3820-03F93,  
  2    1:30.49 Erik A Sterne, M60, 3326-03KYW,  
  3    1:40.77 Scot Kendall, M62, 382J-065UR,  

Men 60-64 200 M Backstroke 
  1    2:43.90 Jim Clemmons, M62, 3820-03F93,  
  2    3:10.06 Erik A Sterne, M60, 3326-03KYW,  
  3    3:20.53 Don Anderson, M61, 382D-03JW0,  
  4    3:32.05 Scot Kendall, M62, 382J-065UR,  
  5    4:07.81 Robert A Chambers, M60, 382H-05SSJ,  

Men 60-64 50 M Breaststroke 
  1      36.15 Craig M Ottersen, M60, 382G-03F6T,  
  2      37.01 Jim Clemmons, M62, 3820-03F93,  
  3      38.14 Jeff W Devins, M60, 3927-02085,  
  4      39.80 James B Kennedy, M61, 3829-03G1M,  
  5      40.07 Christian Jochim, M64, 3821-03HWN,  
  6      44.45 William H Cook, M63, 382C-07YKD,  
  7      44.78 Eric L Sutton-Beattie, M60, 382M-03TUE,  
  8      45.36 James E Gloystein, M61, 382A-03JUX,  
  9      47.87 Jeremy M Cohen, M64, 382F-03EXS,  
 10      48.54 Paul L Fairfield, M62, 382D-03HDK,  

Men 60-64 100 M Breaststroke 
  1    1:19.23 Jim Clemmons, M62, 3820-03F93,  
  2    1:21.23 Craig M Ottersen, M60, 382G-03F6T,  
  3    1:24.28 Jeff W Devins, M60, 3927-02085,  
  4    1:27.41 Kim S Ridinger, M61, 3826-03KK0,  
  5    1:28.05 James B Kennedy, M61, 3829-03G1M,  
  6    1:35.69 Scot Kendall, M62, 382J-065UR,  
  7    1:37.35 Eric L Sutton-Beattie, M60, 382M-03TUE,  
  8    1:42.24 Paul L Fairfield, M62, 382D-03HDK,  
  9    1:44.13 Lawrence A Carter, M64, 382P-03SBE,  
 10    1:49.76 James E Gloystein, M61, 382A-03JUX,  

Men 60-64 200 M Breaststroke 
  1    2:55.51 Jim Clemmons, M62, 3820-03F93,  
  2    3:16.44 Cary D Mc Gregor, M62, 3827-03GP7,  
  3    3:19.59 James B Kennedy, M61, 3829-03G1M,  
  4    3:27.20 Scot Kendall, M62, 382J-065UR,  
  5    3:29.50 Eric L Sutton-Beattie, M60, 382M-03TUE,  
  6    3:33.88 Don Anderson, M61, 382D-03JW0,  
  7    4:05.61 William H Cook, M63, 382C-07YKD,  

Men 60-64 50 M Butterfly 
  1      30.90 Craig M Ottersen, M60, 382G-03F6T,  
  2      31.13 Tate Holt, M61, 3824-05GYW,  
  3      32.95 Alan D Bernard, M63, 382T-06T01,  
  4      35.20 James B Kennedy, M61, 3829-03G1M,  
  5      36.71 Scot Kendall, M62, 382J-065UR,  
  6      36.88 Doug A Cort, M62, 382A-03WAJ,  
  7      39.73 Mac D Mc Clelland, M63, 382S-03F81,  
  8      41.42 James E Gloystein, M61, 382A-03JUX,  
  9      46.02 Brett Stone, M64, 3822-03KFT,  
 10      50.12 William H Cook, M63, 382C-07YKD,  
 
Men 60-64 100 M Butterfly 
  1    1:11.06 Jim Clemmons, M62, 3820-03F93,  
  2    1:11.76 Craig M Ottersen, M60, 382G-03F6T,  
  3    1:16.41 Alan D Bernard, M63, 382T-06T01,  
  4    1:17.09 Erik A Sterne, M60, 3326-03KYW,  
  5    1:34.51 Scot Kendall, M62, 382J-065UR,  

Men 60-64 200 M Butterfly 
  1    2:59.49 Alan D Bernard, M63, 382T-06T01,  
  2    3:13.41 James B Kennedy, M61, 3829-03G1M,  
  3    3:22.36 Cary D Mc Gregor, M62, 3827-03GP7,  
  4    3:38.64 Don Anderson, M61, 382D-03JW0,  

Men 60-64 100 M Individual Medley 
  1    1:12.37 Craig M Ottersen, M60, 382G-03F6T,  
  2    1:13.49 Jim Clemmons, M62, 3820-03F93,  
  3    1:13.95 Gordon M Paul, M60, 3822-06917,  
  4    1:17.12 Jeff W Devins, M60, 3927-02085,  
  5    1:19.64 Erik A Sterne, M60, 3326-03KYW,  
  6    1:20.72 Alan D Bernard, M63, 382T-06T01,  
  7    1:21.69 Julian B Sapirstein, M63, 382M-040U5,  
  8    1:22.43 James B Kennedy, M61, 3829-03G1M,  
  9    1:22.45 Christian Jochim, M64, 3821-03HWN,  
 10    1:24.35 Mac D Mc Clelland, M63, 382S-03F81,  

Men 60-64 200 M Individual Medley 
  1    2:36.14 Jim Clemmons, M62, 3820-03F93,  
  2    2:45.45 Gordon M Paul, M60, 3822-06917,  
  3    2:50.05 Kim S Ridinger, M61, 3826-03KK0,  
  4    3:02.55 James B Kennedy, M61, 3829-03G1M,  
  5    3:05.55 Christian Jochim, M64, 3821-03HWN,  
  6    3:17.70 Scot Kendall, M62, 382J-065UR,  
  7    3:37.28 Louis G Ceci, M62, 3820-03VNM,  
  8    3:41.25 Lawrence A Carter, M64, 382P-03SBE,  

Men 60-64 400 M Individual Medley 
  1    5:35.95 Jim Clemmons, M62, 3820-03F93,  
  2    6:59.98 Don Anderson, M61, 382D-03JW0,  
  3    7:25.37 Scot Kendall, M62, 382J-065UR,  
  4    7:42.42 Louis G Ceci, M62, 3820-03VNM,  
  5    8:37.25 William H Cook, M63, 382C-07YKD,  

Men 65-69 50 M Freestyle 
  1      29.41 James R DeLacy, M66, 3826-03F45,  
  2      29.46 Andrew M McPherson, M65, 382N-03GXT,  
  3      29.81 Rick Meyerhoff, M65, 3827-03N8M,  
  4      29.96 Richard Burns, M69, 382B-03FZ4,  
  5      31.06 Todd S Boyd, M67, 382E-008KF,  
  6      31.36 Larry N Daniels, M67, 382H-03HWV,  
  7      34.99 Michael R Brown, M66, 3824-03RH6,  
  8      35.26 Ken M Burr, M68, 382S-03FXP,  
  9      36.42 Kirby L Smith, M66, 382K-07J23,  
 10      38.55 Jon E Mahanna, M65, 382U-06SXE,  
 
Men 65-69 100 M Freestyle 
  1    1:05.69 Richard Burns, M69, 382B-03FZ4,  
  2    1:09.07 David R Gildea, M69, 382Z-03G57,  
  3    1:12.57 Larry N Daniels, M67, 382H-03HWV,  
  4    1:12.76 Kenneth A Frost, M68, 3827-03HJH,  
  5    1:21.08 Michael S Piazza, M66, 382U-03FX5,  
  6    1:22.02 Michael Woodruff, M67, 382N-03KZT,  
  7    1:26.91 Jon E Mahanna, M65, 382U-06SXE,  
  8    1:28.79 Richard A Peterson, M65, 382G-03G56,  
  9    1:31.20 Kirby L Smith, M66, 382K-07J23,  
 10    1:41.46 Steve P Sturges, M67, 3827-03EYF,  
 
Men 65-69 200 M Freestyle 
  1    2:29.72 Richard Burns, M69, 382B-03FZ4,  
  2    2:43.69 Larry N Daniels, M67, 382H-03HWV,  
  3    3:05.68 Michael Woodruff, M67, 382N-03KZT,  
  4    3:14.52 Richard A Peterson, M65, 382G-03G56,  
  5    3:19.37 Jon E Mahanna, M65, 382U-06SXE,  
  6    3:39.31 Kirby L Smith, M66, 382K-07J23,  

Men 65-69 400 M Freestyle 
  1    5:29.85 Richard Burns, M69, 382B-03FZ4,  
  2    5:52.19 David R Gildea, M69, 382Z-03G57,  
  3    6:15.40 Vladimir Ivan, M65, 382F-03FB4,  
  4    6:24.76 Michael Woodruff, M67, 382N-03KZT,  

Men 65-69 800 M Freestyle 
  1   13:13.07 Michael Woodruff, M67, 382N-03KZT,  
  2   14:16.96 Steve P Sturges, M67, 3827-03EYF,  

Men 65-69 1500 M Freestyle 
  1   21:45.49 James M Beglinger, M66, 382C-00695,  20120121TOCSCMS
  2   21:47.82 Hugh Wilder, M65, 3829-01GWW,  20120121TOCSCMS
  3   24:54.24 Leland H Faust, M66, 3826-03FWX,  20120121TOCSCMS
  4   25:09.92 Donald A Pierce, M67, 382J-03KMG,  
  5   25:17.00 Michael Woodruff, M67, 382N-03KZT,  
  6   26:55.78 Steve P Sturges, M67, 3827-03EYF,  

Men 65-69 50 M Backstroke 
  1      34.42 Richard Burns, M69, 382B-03FZ4,  
  2      35.64 Andrew M McPherson, M65, 382N-03GXT,  
  3      38.98 James R DeLacy, M66, 3826-03F45,  
  4      43.88 Todd S Boyd, M67, 382E-008KF,  
  5      47.63 Rick Meyerhoff, M65, 3827-03N8M,  
  6      51.51 Ken M Burr, M68, 382S-03FXP,  
  7    1:02.70 Michael E Lynch, M65, 382T-03SR6,  

Men 65-69 100 M Backstroke 
  1    1:13.98 Richard Burns, M69, 382B-03FZ4,  
  2    1:33.46 Michael S Piazza, M66, 382U-03FX5,  

Men 65-69 200 M Backstroke 
  1    2:46.85 Richard Burns, M69, 382B-03FZ4,  
  2    3:16.76 David R Gildea, M69, 382Z-03G57,  
  3    3:25.74 Vladimir Ivan, M65, 382F-03FB4,  

Men 65-69 50 M Breaststroke 
  1      37.64 David R Gildea, M69, 382Z-03G57,  
  2      37.69 Jesse B Smyers, M66, 3829-03F2P,  
  3      37.93 Kenneth A Frost, M68, 3827-03HJH,  
  4      38.67 Rick Meyerhoff, M65, 3827-03N8M,  
  5      41.20 Richard Burns, M69, 382B-03FZ4,  
  6      41.86 Kirby L Smith, M66, 382K-07J23,  
  7      42.66 Michael R Brown, M66, 3824-03RH6,  
  8      44.91 Donald A Pierce, M67, 382J-03KMG,  
  9      47.79 Jerry W Polanich, M68, 382P-073DT,  
 10      51.99 Todd S Boyd, M67, 382E-008KF,  

Men 65-69 100 M Breaststroke 
  1    1:22.51 David R Gildea, M69, 382Z-03G57,  
  2    1:24.87 Kenneth A Frost, M68, 3827-03HJH,  
  3    1:27.49 Jesse B Smyers, M66, 3829-03F2P,  
  4    1:37.78 Kirby L Smith, M66, 382K-07J23,        
  5    1:40.27 Michael R Brown, M66, 3824-03RH6,  
  6    1:49.08 Jon E Mahanna, M65, 382U-06SXE,  

Men 65-69 200 M Breaststroke 
  1    3:11.90 David R Gildea, M69, 382Z-03G57,  
  2    3:44.62 Kirby L Smith, M66, 382K-07J23,  

Men 65-69 50 M Butterfly 
  1      31.70 Andrew M McPherson, M65, 382N-03GXT,  
  2      32.63 Richard Burns, M69, 382B-03FZ4,  
  3      33.11 Rick Meyerhoff, M65, 3827-03N8M,  
  4      34.08 Jesse B Smyers, M66, 3829-03F2P,  
  5      36.89 Todd S Boyd, M67, 382E-008KF,  
  6      40.85 Michael S Piazza, M66, 382U-03FX5,  

Men 65-69 100 M Butterfly 
  1    1:17.67 Richard Burns, M69, 382B-03FZ4,  
  2    1:42.17 Donald A Pierce, M67, 382J-03KMG,  

Men 65-69 200 M Butterfly 
  1    3:36.79 David R Gildea, M69, 382Z-03G57,  
  2    3:55.76 Donald A Pierce, M67, 382J-03KMG,  

Men 65-69 100 M Individual Medley 
  1    1:16.84 Richard Burns, M69, 382B-03FZ4,  
  2    1:19.86 James R DeLacy, M66, 3826-03F45,  
  3    1:21.16 Rick Meyerhoff, M65, 3827-03N8M,  
  4    1:22.45 Kenneth A Frost, M68, 3827-03HJH,  
  5    1:33.29 Donald A Pierce, M67, 382J-03KMG,  
  6    1:36.29 Kirby L Smith, M66, 382K-07J23,  
  7    1:38.74 Todd S Boyd, M67, 382E-008KF,  
  8    1:42.83 Michael R Brown, M66, 3824-03RH6,  
  9    1:42.83 Jon E Mahanna, M65, 382U-06SXE,  

Men 65-69 200 M Individual Medley 
  1    2:53.89 Richard Burns, M69, 382B-03FZ4,  
  2    3:10.72 Rick Meyerhoff, M65, 3827-03N8M,  
  3    3:34.43 Donald A Pierce, M67, 382J-03KMG,  

Men 65-69 400 M Individual Medley 
  1    6:55.25 David R Gildea, M69, 382Z-03G57,  
  2    7:38.17 Donald A Pierce, M67, 382J-03KMG,  
  3    8:20.93 Steve P Sturges, M67, 3827-03EYF,  

Men 70-74 50 M Freestyle 
  1      32.69 Richard T Todd, M70, 382P-03J82,  
  2      33.90 Murray L McLachlan, M71, 382P-03HZ8,  
  3      35.34 Michael Dively, M74, 502V-027C2,  
  4      40.32 Kent R Harvey, M71, 3827-06FX1,  
  5      41.19 Harold O Boscovich, M70, 382N-03F4G,  
  6      52.27 William C Anning, M71, 382A-03RN0,  

Men 70-74 100 M Freestyle 
  1    1:12.62 Richard T Todd, M70, 382P-03J82,  
  2    1:19.36 David M Fairfield, M73, 382F-03F9K,  
  3    1:23.47 Michael Dively, M74, 502V-027C2,  
  4    1:30.37 Robert J Blackburn, M74, 382V-03MHM,  
  5    1:31.85 Donald H Glasrud, M70, 382J-0632J,  
  6    1:49.67 William C Anning, M71, 382A-03RN0,  
 
Men 70-74 200 M Freestyle 
  1    2:42.41 Murray L McLachlan, M71, 382P-03HZ8,  
  2    2:43.67 Richard T Todd, M70, 382P-03J82,  
  3    3:12.10 Michael Dively, M74, 502V-027C2,  
  4    3:19.20 Robert J Blackburn, M74, 382V-03MHM,  
  5    3:19.74 Kent R Harvey, M71, 3827-06FX1,  
  6    3:53.40 William C Anning, M71, 382A-03RN0,  

Men 70-74 400 M Freestyle 
  1    6:37.86 Robert J Blackburn, M74, 382V-03MHM,  
  2    6:57.27 Ed V Lane, M73, 382R-03K0T,  
  3    8:06.88 William C Anning, M71, 382A-03RN0,  
 
Men 70-74 800 M Freestyle 
  1   16:32.07 William C Anning, M71, 382A-03RN0,  

Men 70-74 1500 M Freestyle 
  1   24:22.29 Ralph E Brott, M73, 3828-03F57,  
  2   26:46.58 Ed V Lane, M73, 382R-03K0T,  
  3   29:06.34 Dean J Moser, M70, 382K-03YWX,  20120121TOCSCMS
  4   32:03.81 Peter L Bakke, M71, 382V-03KZK,  20120121TOCSCMS

Men 70-74 50 M Backstroke 
  1      53.85 Harold O Boscovich, M70, 382N-03F4G,  
  2    1:07.29 William C Anning, M71, 382A-03RN0,  

Men 70-74 100 M Backstroke 
  1    1:23.42 Richard T Todd, M70, 382P-03J82,  
  2    2:24.92 William C Anning, M71, 382A-03RN0,  

Men 70-74 200 M Backstroke 
  1    2:55.04 Richard T Todd, M70, 382P-03J82,  
  2    5:07.65 William C Anning, M71, 382A-03RN0,  

Men 70-74 50 M Breaststroke 
  1      40.69 Richard T Todd, M70, 382P-03J82,  
  2      47.28 Jim E Perilman, M73, 3820-03FGB,  
  3      47.51 James Zuur, M72, 382N-05PJA,  
  4      52.37 Michael Dively, M74, 502V-027C2,  

Men 70-74 100 M Breaststroke 
  1    1:27.54 Richard T Todd, M70, 382P-03J82,  
  2    1:49.60 Jim E Perilman, M73, 3820-03FGB,  
  3    1:54.60 Donald H Glasrud, M70, 382J-0632J,  

Men 70-74 200 M Breaststroke 
  1    3:10.58 Richard T Todd, M70, 382P-03J82,  
  2    4:04.63 Ed V Lane, M73, 382R-03K0T,  
  3    4:13.50 Jim E Perilman, M73, 3820-03FGB,  
  4    4:22.17 Donald H Glasrud, M70, 382J-0632J,  

Men 70-74 50 M Butterfly 
  1      40.57 Richard T Todd, M70, 382P-03J82,  
  2      44.32 Jim E Perilman, M73, 3820-03FGB,  
  3      48.17 James Zuur, M72, 382N-05PJA,  
  4      50.01 David M Fairfield, M73, 382F-03F9K,  
  5      52.55 Rick Silvey, M70, 382C-03F2T,  

Men 70-74 100 M Butterfly 
  1    1:55.50 Jim E Perilman, M73, 3820-03FGB,  
  2    2:14.61 Donald H Glasrud, M70, 382J-0632J,  
 
Men 70-74 200 M Butterfly 
  1    4:14.21 David M Fairfield, M73, 382F-03F9K,  

Men 70-74 100 M Individual Medley 
  1    1:20.65 Richard T Todd, M70, 382P-03J82,  
  2    1:43.34 Michael Dively, M74, 502V-027C2,  
  3    1:45.49 Jim E Perilman, M73, 3820-03FGB,  
  4    1:48.23 Kent R Harvey, M71, 3827-06FX1,  
  5    1:49.23 Donald H Glasrud, M70, 382J-0632J,  
 
Men 70-74 200 M Individual Medley 
  1    3:01.52 Richard T Todd, M70, 382P-03J82,  
  2    4:05.75 Jim E Perilman, M73, 3820-03FGB,  

Men 70-74 400 M Individual Medley 
  1    6:29.34 Richard T Todd, M70, 382P-03J82,  

Men 75-79 50 M Freestyle 
  1      39.47 Barry A Fasbender, M75, 382S-03H08,  
  2      40.43 Robert W Mayo, M79, 382W-03F39,  
  3      42.87 Robert O Garretson, M79, 382S-03SBC,  
  4      48.12 William E Grohe, M79, 3825-03GAT,  

Men 75-79 100 M Freestyle 
  1    1:27.64 Barry A Fasbender, M75, 382S-03H08,  
  2    1:34.79 Robert W Mayo, M79, 382W-03F39,  
  3    1:48.24 Robert O Garretson, M79, 382S-03SBC,  
  4    1:56.98 William E Grohe, M79, 3825-03GAT,  

Men 75-79 200 M Freestyle 
  1    3:11.24 Barry A Fasbender, M75, 382S-03H08,  
  2    3:24.22 Robert W Mayo, M79, 382W-03F39,  
  3    3:27.83 Stan F Morner, M78, 3822-03FX8,  
  4    4:14.53 William E Grohe, M79, 3825-03GAT,  
  5    4:49.00 Stan Pedder, M77, 382M-03F31,  

Men 75-79 400 M Freestyle 
  1    6:50.83 Barry A Fasbender, M75, 382S-03H08,  
  2    7:33.36 Robert W Mayo, M79, 382W-03F39,  
  3    8:50.39 William E Grohe, M79, 3825-03GAT,  

Men 75-79 800 M Freestyle 
  1   13:44.09 Barry A Fasbender, M75, 382S-03H08,  
  2   14:50.91 Robert W Mayo, M79, 382W-03F39,  
  3   15:01.04 Stan F Morner, M78, 3822-03FX8,  
  4   17:44.50 William E Grohe, M79, 3825-03GAT,  

Men 75-79 1500 M Freestyle 
  1   25:04.15 Barry A Fasbender, M75, 382S-03H08,  20120121TOCSCMS
  2   25:05.20 Ernie Leskovitz, M76, 392D-02014,  20120121TOCSCMS
  3   28:16.58 Robert W Mayo, M79, 382W-03F39,  
  4   32:57.75 William E Grohe, M79, 3825-03GAT,  

Men 75-79 50 M Backstroke 
  1      44.64 Donald L Brown, M79, 382W-03F49,  
  2      45.56 Barry A Fasbender, M75, 382S-03H08,  
  3      53.90 Robert O Garretson, M79, 382S-03SBC,  
  4      58.45 William E Grohe, M79, 3825-03GAT,  
  5    1:06.27 Stan Pedder, M77, 382M-03F31,  

Men 75-79 100 M Backstroke 
  1    1:40.22 Donald L Brown, M79, 382W-03F49,  
  2    1:41.66 Barry A Fasbender, M75, 382S-03H08,  
  3    1:43.69 Robert W Mayo, M79, 382W-03F39,  
  4    2:06.46 Robert O Garretson, M79, 382S-03SBC,  
  5    2:09.83 William E Grohe, M79, 3825-03GAT,  
 
Men 75-79 200 M Backstroke 
  1    3:41.55 Donald L Brown, M79, 382W-03F49,  
  2    3:43.47 Barry A Fasbender, M75, 382S-03H08,  
  3    3:57.88 Robert W Mayo, M79, 382W-03F39,  
  4    6:04.73 William E Grohe, M79, 3825-03GAT,  

Men 75-79 50 M Breaststroke 
  1      49.26 Stan F Morner, M78, 3822-03FX8,  
  2      50.29 Barry A Fasbender, M75, 382S-03H08,  
  3    1:24.10 William E Grohe, M79, 3825-03GAT,  

Men 75-79 100 M Breaststroke 
  1    1:51.84 Barry A Fasbender, M75, 382S-03H08,  
  2    2:01.56 Stan F Morner, M78, 3822-03FX8,  
  3    3:07.19 William E Grohe, M79, 3825-03GAT,  

Men 75-79 200 M Breaststroke 
  1    3:55.46 Barry A Fasbender, M75, 382S-03H08,  
  2    4:22.51 Stan F Morner, M78, 3822-03FX8,  
  3    6:07.53 William E Grohe, M79, 3825-03GAT,  

Men 75-79 50 M Butterfly 
  1      42.83 Barry A Fasbender, M75, 382S-03H08,  
  2      50.78 Stan F Morner, M78, 3822-03FX8,  
  3    1:13.29 William E Grohe, M79, 3825-03GAT,  

Men 75-79 100 M Butterfly 
  1    1:45.53 Barry A Fasbender, M75, 382S-03H08,  
  2    3:19.68 William E Grohe, M79, 3825-03GAT,  

Men 75-79 200 M Butterfly 
  1    3:59.38 Barry A Fasbender, M75, 382S-03H08,  
  2    7:11.48 William E Grohe, M79, 3825-03GAT,  

Men 75-79 100 M Individual Medley 
  1    1:36.97 Barry A Fasbender, M75, 382S-03H08,  
  2    1:51.37 Stan F Morner, M78, 3822-03FX8,  
  3    2:23.37 William E Grohe, M79, 3825-03GAT,  
 
Men 75-79 200 M Individual Medley 
  1    3:42.29 Barry A Fasbender, M75, 382S-03H08,  
  2    5:06.63 William E Grohe, M79, 3825-03GAT,  

Men 75-79 400 M Individual Medley 
  1    7:46.45 Barry A Fasbender, M75, 382S-03H08,  
  2   11:46.60 William E Grohe, M79, 3825-03GAT,  

Men 80-84 50 M Freestyle 
  1      37.53 Ashley O Jones, M81, 382P-03YBT,  
  2      38.64 Norman E Stupfel, M80, 382G-03F9B,  
  3      49.14 Harry S Goldsmith, M83, 3823-03T8X,  

Men 80-84 100 M Freestyle 
  1    1:34.05 Norman E Stupfel, M80, 382G-03F9B,  
  2    1:51.93 Pierre Hathaway, M82, 382Y-03FK7,  
  3    1:52.85 Harry S Goldsmith, M83, 3823-03T8X,  

Men 80-84 200 M Freestyle 
  1    3:39.56 Norman E Stupfel, M80, 382G-03F9B,  
  2    4:26.18 Harry S Goldsmith, M83, 3823-03T8X,  

Men 80-84 50 M Backstroke 
  1      53.50 Pierre Hathaway, M82, 382Y-03FK7,  

Men 80-84 100 M Backstroke 
  1    2:06.69 Pierre Hathaway, M82, 382Y-03FK7,  

Men 80-84 200 M Backstroke 
  1    4:36.07 Pierre Hathaway, M82, 382Y-03FK7,  

Men 80-84 50 M Breaststroke 
  1      47.92 Ashley O Jones, M81, 382P-03YBT,  
  2      49.73 Norman E Stupfel, M80, 382G-03F9B,  

Men 80-84 100 M Breaststroke 
  1    1:48.46 Ashley O Jones, M81, 382P-03YBT,  
  2    1:53.31 Norman E Stupfel, M80, 382G-03F9B,  

Men 80-84 200 M Breaststroke 
  1    3:54.41 Ashley O Jones, M81, 382P-03YBT,  
  2    4:19.92 Norman E Stupfel, M80, 382G-03F9B,  

Men 80-84 50 M Butterfly 
  1      43.63 Ashley O Jones, M81, 382P-03YBT,  

Men 80-84 100 M Individual Medley 
  1    1:40.12 Ashley O Jones, M81, 382P-03YBT,  
  2    1:51.29 Norman E Stupfel, M80, 382G-03F9B,  

Men 80-84 200 M Individual Medley 
  1    3:43.41 Ashley O Jones, M81, 382P-03YBT,  
 
Men 85-89 50 M Freestyle 
  1      47.71 August Motmans, M85, 3823-03GW9,  
  2      58.19 Bob Schaufel, M85, 3825-03JRN,  

Men 85-89 50 M Backstroke 
  1      55.26 Bob Schaufel, M85, 3825-03JRN,  
  2      58.96 August Motmans, M85, 3823-03GW9,  

Men 85-89 100 M Backstroke 
  1    2:02.07 August Motmans, M85, 3823-03GW9,  

Men 85-89 50 M Breaststroke 
  1      55.80 August Motmans, M85, 3823-03GW9,  

Men 85-89 100 M Breaststroke 
  1    2:13.08 August Motmans, M85, 3823-03GW9,  

Men 85-89 50 M Butterfly 
  1    1:01.52 August Motmans, M85, 3823-03GW9,  

Men 85-89 100 M Individual Medley 
  1    2:06.61 August Motmans, M85, 3823-03GW9,  

Men 90-94 100 M Freestyle 
  1    2:42.29 Howard M McKinley, M91, 3824-07JEF,  

Men 90-94 100 M Backstroke 
  1    3:26.48 Howard M McKinley, M91, 3824-07JEF,  

USMS Logo

 

GO THE DISTANCE

Link to the Swimming World website

Sports Basement Logo