PacMasters

2012 PacMasters
Top Ten
Short Course Meters

  Serving Northern California and Northwestern Nevada

Masters Swimming is for Everyone
All ages and all levels!

Follow pacmastersswim on Twitter
LinkedIn Join USMS p Pacific Masters United States
 2012 SCM Pacific Masters Top 10


Women 18-24 50 M Freestyle
  1      33.40 Molly C Hetherington F21
  2      37.71 Jennifer P Orfin     F23
  3      38.11 Evelyn C Amezcua     F24

Women 18-24 100 M Freestyle
  1      58.85 Katherine Raatz      F24
  2    1:05.61 Katie Keen           F22
  3    1:17.80 Cristina W Liebolt   F24

Women 18-24 200 M Freestyle
  1    2:31.42 Alexandra J Thomas   F24
  2    2:39.97 Ellen J Crumly       F22
  3    3:24.04 Evelyn C Amezcua     F24

Women 18-24 400 M Freestyle
  1    5:00.37 Brianna T Leam       F24
  2    5:10.15 Katie Keen           F22

Women 18-24 800 M Freestyle
  1   11:46.67 Ellen J Crumly       F22

Women 18-24 50 M Backstroke
  1      41.85 Sara Eschen          F22
  2      43.40 Molly C Hetherington F21
  3      44.14 Jennifer P Orfin     F23

Women 18-24 100 M Backstroke
  1    1:18.90 Katie Keen           F22
  2    1:31.07 Sara Eschen          F22

Women 18-24 50 M Breaststroke
  1      36.98 Brianna T Leam       F24
  2      41.10 Cristina W Liebolt   F24
  3      45.36 Molly C Hetherington F21

Women 18-24 100 M Breaststroke
  1    1:29.76 Cristina W Liebolt   F24
  2    1:32.94 Alexandra J Thomas   F24

Women 18-24 50 M Butterfly
  1      29.45 Katherine Raatz      F24
  2      34.33 Daryn A Maughan      F24
  3      35.60 Sara Eschen          F22
  4      37.85 Molly C Hetherington F21
  5      43.05 Jennifer P Orfin     F23

Women 18-24 100 M Butterfly
  1    1:13.71 Katie Keen           F22
  2    1:19.96 Sara Eschen          F22

Women 18-24 200 M Butterfly
  1    2:53.01 Alexandra J Thomas   F24

Women 18-24 100 M Individual Medley
  1    1:20.69 Ellen J Crumly       F22
  2    1:21.25 Alexandra J Thomas   F24
  3    1:27.37 Molly C Hetherington F21
  4    1:40.07 Jennifer P Orfin     F23

Women 18-24 200 M Individual Medley
  1    2:44.38 Katie Keen           F22
  2    2:58.78 Daryn A Maughan      F24

Women 25-29 50 M Freestyle
  1      27.44 Dana J Kirk          F28
  2      29.25 Amanda A Luciano     F27
  3      29.94 LeeAnn Kelso         F25
  4      30.18 Katherine B Hill     F27
  5      31.13 Rebecca A Roope      F27
  6      31.29 Marie A Ballenger    F26
  7      32.08 Kristin E More       F28
  8      33.42 Samantha Buckner     F26
  9      34.53 Sarah Rich           F26
 10      34.62 Emily K Novick       F26

Women 25-29 100 M Freestyle
  1    1:02.55 Dana J Kirk          F28
  2    1:05.02 Mary E DeHaven       F26
  3    1:07.61 Marie A Ballenger    F26
  4    1:10.21 Jackie Bartel        F26
  5    1:11.39 Kristin E More       F28
  6    1:11.49 Dora J Friedman      F25
  7    1:14.51 Erin A Bush          F27
  8    1:14.56 Bianca S Bernardo    F27
  9    1:17.22 Pauline L Filippou   F26
 10    1:20.80 Regina A Roach       F26

Women 25-29 200 M Freestyle
  1    2:11.38 Christina A McGowan  F25
  2    2:33.91 Jackie Bartel        F26
  3    2:40.58 Christine C Riley    F28
  4    2:41.02 Kristin E More       F28
  5    2:51.76 Regina A Roach       F26
  6    2:52.09 Emily K Novick       F26
  7    2:58.53 Kate Eby             F28
  8    3:17.64 Crystal P Pinkston   F27

Women 25-29 400 M Freestyle
  1    4:36.92 Christina A McGowan  F25
  2    5:36.00 Christine C Riley    F28
  3    6:12.22 Emily K Novick       F26
  4    6:16.63 Kate Eby             F28
  5    6:43.38 Crystal P Pinkston   F27

Women 25-29 800 M Freestyle
  1   12:10.23 Bianca S Bernardo    F27
  2   12:31.98 Regina A Roach       F26

Women 25-29 1500 M Freestyle
  1   24:08.24 Courtney N Richardso F28

Women 25-29 50 M Backstroke
  1      33.63 Amanda A Luciano     F27
  2      33.66 Christina A McGowan  F25
  3      35.85 LeeAnn Kelso         F25
  4      37.28 Christine C Riley    F28
  5      37.45 Marissa Shih         F27
  6      37.96 Rebecca A Roope      F27
  7      38.46 Jackie Bartel        F26
  8      38.99 Marie A Ballenger    F26
  9      40.14 Christina L Machado  F28
 10      48.88 Kate Eby             F28

Women 25-29 100 M Backstroke
  1    1:19.72 Christine C Riley    F28
  2    1:29.94 Bianca S Bernardo    F27

Women 25-29 50 M Breaststroke
  1      36.07 Katy Houston         F25
  2      37.72 LeeAnn Kelso         F25
  3      38.58 Katherine B Hill     F27
  4      38.72 Marie A Ballenger    F26
  5      41.28 Marissa Shih         F27
  6      41.78 Dora J Friedman      F25
  7      44.16 Erin A Bush          F27
  8      44.17 Samantha Buckner     F26
  9      45.67 Christina L Machado  F28
 10      48.40 Sarah Rich           F26

Women 25-29 100 M Breaststroke
  1    1:21.50 Laura M Davis        F28
  2    1:25.28 Marie A Ballenger    F26
  3    1:32.13 Dora J Friedman      F25
  4    1:43.93 Kate Eby             F28

Women 25-29 200 M Breaststroke
  1    2:51.69 Laura M Davis        F28

Women 25-29 50 M Butterfly
  1      29.28 Dana J Kirk          F28
  2      30.65 Laura M Davis        F28
  3      32.07 Katy Houston         F25
  4      32.45 LeeAnn Kelso         F25
  5      32.47 Mary E DeHaven       F26
  6      32.96 Marie A Ballenger    F26
  7      36.37 Dora J Friedman      F25
  8      37.35 Sarah Rich           F26
  9      37.58 Erin A Bush          F27
 10      37.71 Samantha Buckner     F26

Women 25-29 100 M Butterfly
  1    1:07.33 Laura M Davis        F28
  2    1:42.06 Regina A Roach       F26

Women 25-29 200 M Butterfly
  1    2:33.28 Laura M Davis        F28

Women 25-29 100 M Individual Medley
  1    1:09.30 Laura M Davis        F28
  2    1:10.22 Dana J Kirk          F28
  3    1:14.49 LeeAnn Kelso         F25
  4    1:18.52 Marie A Ballenger    F26
  5    1:20.38 Katherine B Hill     F27
  6    1:25.37 Samantha Buckner     F26
  7    1:29.17 Christina L Machado  F28
  8    1:31.03 Emily K Novick       F26
  9    1:35.95 Kate Eby             F28

Women 25-29 200 M Individual Medley
  1    2:29.76 Katy Houston         F25
  2    2:31.87 Christina A McGowan  F25
  3    2:32.01 Laura M Davis        F28
  4    3:11.25 Bianca S Bernardo    F27

Women 25-29 400 M Individual Medley
  1    5:59.13 Katherine B Hill     F27

Women 30-34 50 M Freestyle
  1      27.58 Ericka L Richards    F34
  2      28.41 Devon H Chen         F31
  3      29.78 Meredith C Bronson   F30
  4      29.93 Kathleen T Coggshall F30
  5      31.09 Stephanie S Moore    F30
  6      32.21 Stephanie Lochhead   F32
  7      33.29 Caroline M Chow      F33
  8      33.33 Jackie I Chow        F34
  9      33.59 Rebecca Merino       F31
 10      35.05 Alyssa M Clark       F33

Women 30-34 100 M Freestyle
  1    1:00.77 Ericka L Richards    F34
  2    1:02.29 Devon H Chen         F31
  3    1:09.40 Erin S Kilpatrick    F31
  4    1:09.49 Alicia C Biedermann  F32
  5    1:09.60 Kathleen T Coggshall F30
  6    1:14.40 Rebecca Merino       F31
  7    1:45.46 Larkin Boero         F32

Women 30-34 200 M Freestyle
  1    2:14.20 Ericka L Richards    F34
  2    2:23.57 Devon H Chen         F31
  3    2:26.95 Alicia C Biedermann  F32
  4    2:32.34 Sarah L Groskopf     F32
  5    2:35.53 Kathleen T Coggshall F30
  6    2:43.41 Lisa M Hieb-Stock    F32

Women 30-34 400 M Freestyle
  1    5:18.21 Alicia C Biedermann  F32
  2    5:21.22 Sarah L Groskopf     F32
  3    5:28.40 Kathleen T Coggshall F30
  4    5:47.01 Lisa M Hieb-Stock    F32

Women 30-34 800 M Freestyle
  1   11:57.33 Lisa M Hieb-Stock    F32
  2   13:03.83 Devon C Flaskerud    F30

Women 30-34 1500 M Freestyle
  1   22:51.03 Rebecca A Eckland    F30
  2   28:57.82 Vanessa Naylon       F34

Women 30-34 50 M Backstroke
  1      36.24 Devon H Chen         F31
  2      37.85 Jackie I Chow        F34
  3      38.45 Kathleen T Coggshall F30
  4      38.78 Stephanie S Moore    F30
  5      39.98 Caroline M Chow      F33
  6      41.32 Rebecca Merino       F31
  7      41.77 Stephanie Lochhead   F32
  8      43.60 Alyssa M Clark       F33
  9      43.98 Lisa M Hieb-Stock    F32
 10      49.21 Ann Willis           F32

Women 30-34 100 M Backstroke
  1    1:18.76 Devon H Chen         F31
  2    1:32.82 Lisa M Hieb-Stock    F32

Women 30-34 200 M Backstroke
  1    2:53.05 Sarah L Groskopf     F32

Women 30-34 50 M Breaststroke
  1      40.17 Kimberly J Andre     F30
  2      42.46 Stephanie S Moore    F30
  3      42.60 Rebecca Merino       F31
  4      43.34 Stephanie Lochhead   F32
  5      43.97 Alyssa M Clark       F33
  6      44.45 Caroline M Chow      F33
  7      49.32 Jackie I Chow        F34
  8      49.92 Devon C Flaskerud    F30
  9      52.15 Ann Willis           F32
 10      57.27 Larkin Boero         F32

Women 30-34 100 M Breaststroke
  1    1:31.18 Rebecca Merino       F31
  2    1:37.70 Lisa M Hieb-Stock    F32
  3    1:58.01 Vanessa Naylon       F34

Women 30-34 200 M Breaststroke
  1    3:18.67 Rebecca Merino       F31
  2    3:46.75 Emilia R Tran        F31

Women 30-34 50 M Butterfly
  1      30.91 Ericka L Richards    F34
  2      31.67 Devon H Chen         F31
  3      32.98 Kimberly J Andre     F30
  4      34.28 Stephanie S Moore    F30
  5      35.48 Kathleen T Coggshall F30
  6      36.13 Erin S Kilpatrick    F31
  7      36.22 Alyssa M Clark       F33
  8      36.62 Jackie I Chow        F34
  9      37.05 Caroline M Chow      F33
 10      38.83 Rebecca Merino       F31

Women 30-34 100 M Butterfly
  1    1:12.13 Devon H Chen         F31
  2    1:20.16 Sarah L Groskopf     F32
  3    1:31.28 Lisa M Hieb-Stock    F32

Women 30-34 200 M Butterfly
  1    3:25.71 Lisa M Hieb-Stock    F32
  2    4:04.10 Vanessa Naylon       F34

Women 30-34 100 M Individual Medley
  1    1:11.24 Ericka L Richards    F34
  2    1:17.49 Stephanie S Moore    F30
  3    1:19.84 Alicia C Biedermann  F32
  4    1:23.50 Kathleen T Coggshall F30
  5    1:24.34 Caroline M Chow      F33
  6    1:25.61 Stephanie Lochhead   F32
  7    1:25.64 Rebecca Merino       F31
  8    1:26.21 Lisa M Hieb-Stock    F32
  9    1:29.47 Alyssa M Clark       F33
 10    1:29.94 Jackie I Chow        F34

Women 30-34 200 M Individual Medley
  1    2:47.21 Erin S Kilpatrick    F31
  2    2:52.36 Alicia C Biedermann  F32
  3    3:08.11 Lisa M Hieb-Stock    F32
  4    3:09.10 Rebecca Merino       F31

Women 30-34 400 M Individual Medley
  1    6:49.54 Lisa M Hieb-Stock    F32

Women 35-39 50 M Freestyle
  1      29.73 Maria S Clayton      F37
  2      31.06 Shelley L Keener     F37
  3      31.29 Heather J Martinez   F36
  4      32.07 Angela R Haack       F38
  5      32.59 Aimee N Burgess      F38
  6      32.64 Cortney M Martellucc F35
  7      32.84 Jennifer F Benevides F35
  8      34.56 Katherine F Reece    F36
  9      34.71 Emily Case           F37
 10      34.94 Colleen M Darling    F38

Women 35-39 100 M Freestyle
  1    1:09.78 Nicola J Clegg       F37
  2    1:10.16 Alice G Berringer    F36
  3    1:18.61 Jennifer F Benevides F35
  4    1:18.73 Emily Case           F37
  5    1:18.94 August R Fern        F38
  6    1:20.16 Ann Michelle Ongerth F38
  7    1:20.30 Colleen M Darling    F38
  8    1:20.44 Tina Whiteside       F37
  9    1:20.90 Shawna P Azzopardi   F36
 10    1:32.44 Pamela H Garfield    F39

Women 35-39 200 M Freestyle
  1    2:29.55 Julie B Baker        F36
  2    2:48.79 Emily Case           F37
  3    2:57.76 Ann Michelle Ongerth F38
  4    3:34.05 Sarah Lindahl        F36

Women 35-39 400 M Freestyle
  1    5:58.61 Hanna Alix Gallagher F39
  2    5:59.62 Emily Case           F37
  3    6:23.56 Monika Bickert       F36
  4    7:07.59 Pamela H Garfield    F39
  5    8:48.32 Madhuri Yechuri      F35

Women 35-39 800 M Freestyle
  1   12:05.85 Neila Hansel         F36
  2   12:34.83 Emily Case           F37
  3   14:45.62 Pamela H Garfield    F39

Women 35-39 1500 M Freestyle
  1   19:53.15 Allison M Wagner     F35
  2   24:00.94 Emily Case           F37

Women 35-39 50 M Backstroke
  1      37.15 Jennifer F Benevides F35
  2      37.68 Cortney M Martellucc F35
  3      37.84 Heather J Martinez   F36
  4      37.89 Shelley L Keener     F37
  5      37.93 Heather A O'Hearn    F36
  6      38.12 Maria S Clayton      F37
  7      40.31 Katherine F Reece    F36
  8      43.55 Emily Campbell       F36
  9      44.01 Jen Hatch            F37
 10      47.89 Shawna P Azzopardi   F36

Women 35-39 100 M Backstroke
  1    1:31.68 August R Fern        F38
  2    1:34.33 Emily Campbell       F36

Women 35-39 200 M Backstroke
  1    2:57.68 Angela R Haack       F38
  2    3:12.46 Hanna Alix Gallagher F39
  3    3:51.56 Monika Bickert       F36
  4    5:36.84 Madhuri Yechuri      F35

Women 35-39 50 M Breaststroke
  1      38.40 Shelley L Keener     F37
  2      38.42 Cortney M Martellucc F35
  3      39.57 Julie B Baker        F36
  4      39.83 Nicola J Clegg       F37
  5      41.69 Christina T Sheridan F38
  6      46.37 Katherine F Reece    F36
  7      46.73 Heather J Martinez   F36
  8      47.53 Ann Michelle Ongerth F38
  9      47.72 Emily Case           F37
 10      48.13 Jen Hatch            F37

Women 35-39 100 M Breaststroke
  1    1:24.57 Julie B Baker        F36
  2    1:25.31 Nicola J Clegg       F37
  3    1:34.41 Angela R Haack       F38
  4    1:39.77 Emily Case           F37
  5    1:48.27 Ann Michelle Ongerth F38
  6    1:54.97 Alisa M Martin       F37

Women 35-39 200 M Breaststroke
  1    3:26.97 Neila Hansel         F36
  2    3:31.46 Hanna Alix Gallagher F39
  3    3:41.94 Monika Bickert       F36
  4    5:11.68 Madhuri Yechuri      F35

Women 35-39 50 M Butterfly
  1      33.53 Shelley L Keener     F37
  2      34.04 Maria S Clayton      F37
  3      34.07 Cortney M Martellucc F35
  4      34.74 Heather A O'Hearn    F36
  5      35.18 Angela R Haack       F38
  6      35.37 Nicola J Clegg       F37
  7      35.52 Heather J Martinez   F36
  8      36.13 Aimee N Burgess      F38
  9      36.71 Katherine F Reece    F36
 10      39.59 Jennifer F Benevides F35

Women 35-39 100 M Butterfly
  1    1:17.53 Heather A O'Hearn    F36
  2    1:49.88 Michela A Van Noord  F38

Women 35-39 200 M Butterfly
  1    3:17.50 Hanna Alix Gallagher F39
  2    3:46.61 Monika Bickert       F36
  3    5:36.19 Madhuri Yechuri      F35

Women 35-39 100 M Individual Medley
  1    1:17.92 Shelley L Keener     F37
  2    1:18.35 Maria S Clayton      F37
  3    1:18.64 Cortney M Martellucc F35
  4    1:19.49 Christina T Sheridan F38
  5    1:20.26 Julie B Baker        F36
  6    1:21.84 Angela R Haack       F38
  7    1:22.60 Heather J Martinez   F36
  8    1:24.53 Katherine F Reece    F36
  9    1:25.61 Heather A O'Hearn    F36
 10    1:27.86 Neila Hansel         F36

Women 35-39 200 M Individual Medley
  1    2:49.63 Christina T Sheridan F38
  2    2:52.43 Julie B Baker        F36
  3    2:53.99 Nicola J Clegg       F37
  4    2:58.52 Heather A O'Hearn    F36
  5    3:28.73 Emily Campbell       F36

Women 35-39 400 M Individual Medley
  1    6:17.67 Angela R Haack       F38
  2    6:36.22 Katie E Burch        F35
  3    6:44.86 Hanna Alix Gallagher F39
  4    7:32.11 Monika Bickert       F36
  5   10:34.20 Madhuri Yechuri      F35

Women 40-44 50 M Freestyle
  1      30.56 Stephanie B Chandler F40
  2      30.93 Susanne P Rublein    F42
  3      31.06 Denise McIntyre      F42
  4      31.66 Juliet E Cox         F44
  5      32.13 Jennifer S Maroney   F40
  6      32.66 Erica V Lundmark     F43
  7      33.26 Margaret E Reece     F40
  8      33.33 Karin Rodriguez      F41
  9      34.26 Stephanie Denison    F42
 10      35.14 Amber Fitzsimmons    F42

Women 40-44 100 M Freestyle
  1    1:07.53 Juliet E Cox         F44
  2    1:07.87 Misa Sugiura         F43
  3    1:11.76 Jennifer S Maroney   F40
  4    1:13.92 Karen Gemmer         F40
  5    1:20.17 Karla E Rees         F40
  6    1:23.79 Janet L Mc Ghee      F42
  7    1:26.51 Maria E Abreu        F41

Women 40-44 200 M Freestyle
  1    2:13.04 Alison H Zamanian    F42
  2    2:25.87 Juliet E Cox         F44
  3    2:26.69 Denise McIntyre      F42
  4    2:35.31 Jennifer S Maroney   F40
  5    2:50.71 Susan D Strong       F41
  6    2:51.48 Karla E Rees         F40
  7    2:58.14 Amber Fitzsimmons    F42
  8    3:05.97 Patti H Philpott     F42

Women 40-44 400 M Freestyle
  1    5:02.10 Juliet E Cox         F44
  2    5:19.89 Sherry Noble         F41
  3    5:22.70 Leigh Ann Blessing   F43
  4    5:44.37 Nicole David         F44
  5    6:08.28 Karla E Rees         F40
  6    6:41.35 Tina M Voight        F43
  7    7:02.08 Heejay A Chung       F41

Women 40-44 800 M Freestyle
  1   10:21.23 Juliet E Cox         F44
  2   11:03.12 Leigh Ann Blessing   F43
  3   12:23.58 Karla E Rees         F40
  4   14:10.25 Heejay A Chung       F41

Women 40-44 1500 M Freestyle
  1   19:31.53 Juliet E Cox         F44
  2   21:39.16 Stephanie Denison    F42
  3   23:14.49 Karla E Rees         F40
  4   25:04.47 Jamie L Ulloa        F42
  5   26:18.26 Maureen Sullivan     F40
  6   27:11.49 Heejay A Chung       F41
  7   27:54.13 Jennie R Smythe      F40

Women 40-44 50 M Backstroke
  1      34.45 Juliet E Cox         F44
  2      35.87 Stephanie B Chandler F40
  3      36.59 Misa Sugiura         F43
  4      36.76 Karen L Duggan       F42
  5      37.27 Susanne P Rublein    F42
  6      38.98 Stephanie Denison    F42
  7      39.19 Margaret E Reece     F40
  8      40.35 Dess A Benedetto     F44
  9      41.24 Susan D Strong       F41
 10      41.43 Yvonne F Lo          F42

Women 40-44 100 M Backstroke
  1    1:16.92 Juliet E Cox         F44
  2    1:18.49 Karen L Duggan       F42
  3    1:28.52 Karen Gemmer         F40
  4    1:32.64 Karla E Rees         F40

Women 40-44 200 M Backstroke
  1    2:31.19 Alison H Zamanian    F42
  2    2:48.15 Juliet E Cox         F44
  3    3:00.06 Leigh Ann Blessing   F43
  4    3:10.09 Nicole David         F44
  5    3:17.87 Karla E Rees         F40
  6    4:10.22 Heejay A Chung       F41

Women 40-44 50 M Breaststroke
  1      39.00 Leigh Ann Blessing   F43
  2      39.81 Karen D Levy         F43
  3      40.70 Karin Rodriguez      F41
  4      40.85 Susanne P Rublein    F42
  5      41.33 Karen L Duggan       F42
  6      41.80 Margaret E Reece     F40
  7      42.27 Erica V Lundmark     F43
  8      42.33 Stephanie B Chandler F40
  9      42.93 Yvonne F Lo          F42
 10      44.38 Karla E Rees         F40

Women 40-44 100 M Breaststroke
  1    1:23.40 Leigh Ann Blessing   F43
  2    1:27.65 Karen D Levy         F43
  3    1:29.57 Sherry Noble         F41
  4    1:30.04 Karen L Duggan       F42
  5    1:34.25 Karla E Rees         F40

Women 40-44 200 M Breaststroke
  1    3:00.74 Denise McIntyre      F42
  2    3:02.84 Leigh Ann Blessing   F43
  3    3:27.93 Karla E Rees         F40
  4    3:34.61 Nicole David         F44
  5    4:04.17 Marie D Hansen       F42

Women 40-44 50 M Butterfly
  1      32.55 Stephanie B Chandler F40
  2      33.84 Margaret E Reece     F40
  3      34.20 Leigh Ann Blessing   F43
  4      34.33 Jennifer S Maroney   F40
  5      34.70 Juliet E Cox         F44
  6      35.01 Karin Rodriguez      F41
  7      36.31 Susanne P Rublein    F42
  8      38.01 Stephanie Denison    F42
  9      39.36 Yvonne F Lo          F42
 10      40.07 Karla E Rees         F40

Women 40-44 100 M Butterfly
  1    1:08.34 Alison H Zamanian    F42
  2    1:18.64 Leigh Ann Blessing   F43
  3    1:29.75 Karla E Rees         F40

Women 40-44 200 M Butterfly
  1    3:03.87 Leigh Ann Blessing   F43
  2    3:15.78 Karla E Rees         F40
  3    3:26.00 Nicole David         F44

Women 40-44 100 M Individual Medley
  1    1:11.34 Alison H Zamanian    F42
  2    1:16.40 Stephanie B Chandler F40
  3    1:16.92 Susanne P Rublein    F42
  4    1:17.07 Denise McIntyre      F42
  5    1:17.80 Misa Sugiura         F43
  6    1:18.34 Leigh Ann Blessing   F43
  7    1:19.36 Margaret E Reece     F40
  8    1:19.94 Karin Rodriguez      F41
  9    1:20.67 Juliet E Cox         F44
 10    1:22.12 Jennifer S Maroney   F40

Women 40-44 200 M Individual Medley
  1    2:47.59 Leigh Ann Blessing   F43
  2    2:53.60 Sherry Noble         F41
  3    3:09.28 Karla E Rees         F40
  4    3:58.64 Heejay A Chung       F41

Women 40-44 400 M Individual Medley
  1    5:59.08 Leigh Ann Blessing   F43
  2    6:14.31 Karen L Duggan       F42
  3    6:29.64 Nicole David         F44
  4    6:38.20 Karla E Rees         F40
  5    8:22.55 Heejay A Chung       F41

Women 45-49 50 M Freestyle
  1      30.34 Karen Jensen         F45
  2      30.94 Claiborne M Brown    F49
  3      31.38 Allison Hunt         F48
  4      32.21 Janet C Cahill       F46
  5      32.52 Elizabeth B Tiedeman F49
  6      32.63 Scotia A Miller      F47
  7      33.77 Susan L Fackert      F46
  8      33.91 Tami L Oxley         F46
  9      33.95 Clare P Burger       F45
 10      34.37 Amy F Trusso         F47

Women 45-49 100 M Freestyle
  1    1:04.70 Laureen K Welting    F47
  2    1:09.77 Claiborne M Brown    F49
  3    1:11.65 Dina Dodd            F49
  4    1:12.05 Danielle Boone       F47
  5    1:13.14 Stephanie D Couch    F48
  6    1:15.79 Jennifer R Phalen    F48
  7    1:17.78 Robin A Bulman       F47
  8    1:21.24 Diana Nunnenkamp     F46
  9    1:26.55 Julie Won            F47
 10    1:27.55 Lisa Van de Water    F49

Women 45-49 200 M Freestyle
  1    2:31.35 Sharlene L Gee       F46
  2    2:33.66 Trina Burton-Stought F49
  3    2:45.16 Scotia A Miller      F47
  4    2:50.50 Amy F Trusso         F47
  5    2:51.42 Amy M Cook           F48
  6    3:10.32 Lisa Van de Water    F49
  7    3:15.53 Christine B Oliver   F49
  8    4:10.50 Lisa M Asta          F47

Women 45-49 400 M Freestyle
  1    5:22.35 Sharlene L Gee       F46
  2    5:26.97 Trina Burton-Stought F49
  3    5:29.34 Jane E Cerussi       F49
  4    5:32.96 Stephanie D Couch    F48
  5    6:42.62 Jennifer West        F47
  6    6:52.42 Christine B Oliver   F49

Women 45-49 800 M Freestyle
  1   11:11.11 Stephanie D Couch    F48
  2   11:21.55 Shari J Tracy        F49

Women 45-49 1500 M Freestyle
  1   21:46.36 Shari J Tracy        F49

Women 45-49 50 M Backstroke
  1      36.89 Karen Jensen         F45
  2      37.60 Elizabeth B Tiedeman F49
  3      38.21 Janet C Cahill       F46
  4      40.21 Tami L Oxley         F46
  5      40.54 Scotia A Miller      F47
  6      41.53 Susan L Fackert      F46
  7      41.83 Clare P Burger       F45
  8      42.41 Michelle Pogue       F49
  9      45.42 Christine M Dahlgren F45
 10      46.44 Diana Nunnenkamp     F46

Women 45-49 100 M Backstroke
  1    1:13.34 Lisa A Ward          F48
  2    1:15.21 Laureen K Welting    F47
  3    1:27.35 Stephanie D Couch    F48
  4    1:34.46 Laura A Beal         F47

Women 45-49 200 M Backstroke
  1    2:37.53 Lisa A Ward          F48
  2    2:54.85 Jane E Cerussi       F49
  3    3:02.29 Stephanie D Couch    F48
  4    3:03.85 Scotia A Miller      F47
  5    3:14.75 Laura A Beal         F47

Women 45-49 50 M Breaststroke
  1      39.03 Laureen K Welting    F47
  2      41.24 Karen Jensen         F45
  3      41.80 Trina Burton-Stought F49
  4      42.86 Janet C Cahill       F46
  5      43.04 Elizabeth B Tiedeman F49
  6      43.12 Allison Hunt         F48
  7      43.78 Dina Dodd            F49
  8      43.96 Tami L Oxley         F46
  9      44.43 Jennifer R Phalen    F48
 10      44.51 Christine M Dahlgren F45

Women 45-49 100 M Breaststroke
  1    1:26.06 Lisa A Ward          F48
  2    1:35.69 Dina Dodd            F49
  3    1:36.28 Jennifer R Phalen    F48
  4    1:36.42 Laura A Beal         F47
  5    1:39.97 Robin A Bulman       F47
  6    1:40.07 Andrea E Kelly Smeth F45
  7    1:48.70 Christine B Oliver   F49

Women 45-49 200 M Breaststroke
  1    3:01.01 Lucille R Glassman   F49
  2    3:24.65 Jennifer R Phalen    F48
  3    3:25.84 Laura A Beal         F47
  4    3:30.07 Stephanie D Couch    F48
  5    3:30.17 Tasha Capen          F46
  6    3:35.59 Robin A Bulman       F47

Women 45-49 50 M Butterfly
  1      32.37 Laureen K Welting    F47
  2      32.49 Lisa A Ward          F48
  3      33.50 Karen Jensen         F45
  4      34.50 Trina Burton-Stought F49
  5      34.70 Sharlene L Gee       F46
  6      34.78 Janet C Cahill       F46
  7      35.88 Jane E Cerussi       F49
  8      36.26 Tami L Oxley         F46
  9      36.36 Danielle Boone       F47
 10      36.50 Tasha Capen          F46

Women 45-49 100 M Butterfly
  1    1:33.85 Laura A Beal         F47

Women 45-49 200 M Butterfly
  1    3:03.40 Claiborne M Brown    F49
  2    3:09.12 Stephanie D Couch    F48
  3    3:21.86 Laura M Schuster     F47
  4    3:33.58 Tasha Capen          F46

Women 45-49 100 M Individual Medley
  1    1:14.34 Lisa A Ward          F48
  2    1:17.04 Karen Jensen         F45
  3    1:19.77 Trina Burton-Stought F49
  4    1:21.55 Elizabeth B Tiedeman F49
  5    1:23.43 Janet C Cahill       F46
  6    1:25.45 Tami L Oxley         F46
  7    1:27.20 Susan L Fackert      F46
  8    1:27.94 Clare P Burger       F45
  9    1:28.18 Jennifer R Phalen    F48
 10    1:28.37 Scotia A Miller      F47

Women 45-49 200 M Individual Medley
  1    2:39.02 Lisa A Ward          F48
  2    2:40.08 Laureen K Welting    F47
  3    2:45.29 Lucille R Glassman   F49
  4    2:59.79 Stephanie D Couch    F48
  5    3:17.03 Tasha Capen          F46

Women 45-49 400 M Individual Medley
  1    5:44.37 Lisa A Ward          F48
  2    6:20.08 Stephanie D Couch    F48
  3    6:39.75 Tasha Capen          F46
  4    6:53.33 Laura A Beal         F47
  5    7:03.50 Laura M Schuster     F47

Women 50-54 50 M Freestyle
  1      29.63 Terri L Maginnis     F52
  2      32.36 Erica Sutherland     F53
  3      33.06 Maggie Roepke        F50
  4      33.23 Cassandra Coffee     F51
  5      33.78 B Gale Watlington    F50
  6      34.98 Sophia S Sotelo      F51
  7      35.24 Kimberly L King      F52
  8      35.59 Nora N Degaa         F54
  9      35.98 Jenny Boakes-Rives   F53
 10      36.69 Sheila D Rose        F50

Women 50-54 100 M Freestyle
  1    1:06.07 Jana Matena          F50
  2    1:13.09 B Gale Watlington    F50
  3    1:16.32 Cassandra Coffee     F51
  4    1:18.90 Lori M Copan         F50
  5    1:28.39 Heidi Steelman       F51
  6    1:30.48 Felicia M Adler      F50
  7    1:30.75 Ellen M Schneider    F51
  8    1:37.04 Allison M Dibley     F50
  9    1:39.74 Susan M Loyd         F53
 10    1:42.97 Brendan Leam         F52

Women 50-54 200 M Freestyle
  1    2:27.10 Jana Matena          F50
  2    2:40.80 B Gale Watlington    F50
  3    2:44.78 Karen A Servas       F51
  4    2:55.55 Birgitta Indaco      F53
  5    3:01.54 Laurie Lewis         F51
  6    3:06.16 Felicia M Adler      F50
  7    3:20.46 Kathleen M Horak     F53
  8    3:43.43 Allison M Dibley     F50
  9    3:51.39 Susan M Loyd         F53
 10    4:09.13 Jenny L Van Blaricom F53

Women 50-54 400 M Freestyle
  1    5:02.30 Jana Matena          F50
  2    5:39.54 Karen A Servas       F51
  3    6:01.16 Louise S Feeley      F53
  4    6:12.41 Laurie Lewis         F51
  5    6:49.62 Sheila D Rose        F50
  6    7:02.51 Siobhan L Hill       F51
  7    8:00.26 Allison M Dibley     F50

Women 50-54 800 M Freestyle
  1   10:26.43 Jana Matena          F50
  2   12:32.55 Laurie Lewis         F51
  3   13:46.07 Felicia M Adler      F50
  4   17:05.83 Susan M Loyd         F53
  5   17:56.21 Jenny L Van Blaricom F53

Women 50-54 1500 M Freestyle
  1   19:50.87 Marguerite Meyer     F53
  2   21:43.32 Meredith W Rosenthal F52
  3   23:47.12 Laurie Lewis         F51
  4   24:46.46 Jennifer D Watters   F52

Women 50-54 50 M Backstroke
  1      34.33 Erica Sutherland     F53
  2      34.81 Terri L Maginnis     F52
  3      38.63 Maggie Roepke        F50
  4      40.95 Sophia S Sotelo      F51
  5      43.51 Heidi Steelman       F51
  6      44.62 Cassandra Coffee     F51
  7      44.68 Nora N Degaa         F54
  8      45.97 Sheila D Rose        F50
  9      46.15 Jenny Boakes-Rives   F53
 10      48.64 Kimiko M Chan        F53

Women 50-54 100 M Backstroke
  1    1:19.99 Erica Sutherland     F53
  2    1:22.02 Hilary R Hafner      F52
  3    1:23.70 Cokie Lepinski       F53
  4    1:30.79 Sophia S Sotelo      F51
  5    1:36.48 Heidi Steelman       F51
  6    1:40.21 Jacqueline E Tonge   F50
  7    2:23.58 Jenny L Van Blaricom F53

Women 50-54 200 M Backstroke
  1    2:59.18 Hilary R Hafner      F52
  2    3:01.93 Erica Sutherland     F53
  3    3:24.51 Louise S Feeley      F53
  4    4:58.69 Jenny L Van Blaricom F53

Women 50-54 50 M Breaststroke
  1      40.62 Erica Sutherland     F53
  2      40.74 Sophia S Sotelo      F51
  3      41.37 Maggie Roepke        F50
  4      41.84 Terri L Maginnis     F52
  5      42.81 Cokie Lepinski       F53
  6      43.38 Jenny Boakes-Rives   F53
  7      44.44 Jennifer A Hodges    F51
  8      47.24 Birgitta Indaco      F53
  9      50.51 Nora N Degaa         F54
 10      51.25 Susan M Loyd         F53

Women 50-54 100 M Breaststroke
  1    1:27.21 Jana Matena          F50
  2    1:28.12 Hilary R Hafner      F52
  3    1:30.80 Erica Sutherland     F53
  4    1:30.85 Cokie Lepinski       F53
  5    1:36.75 Lori M Copan         F50
  6    1:37.57 Jennifer A Hodges    F51
  7    1:53.96 Siobhan L Hill       F51
  8    1:54.42 Kathleen M Horak     F53
  9    1:58.97 Susan M Loyd         F53
 10    2:12.31 Allison M Dibley     F50

Women 50-54 200 M Breaststroke
  1    3:12.80 Hilary R Hafner      F52
  2    3:14.12 Sophia S Sotelo      F51
  3    3:16.80 Eileen A Wall        F54
  4    3:27.02 Louise S Feeley      F53
  5    3:54.20 Felicia M Adler      F50
  6    3:55.33 Kimiko M Chan        F53

Women 50-54 50 M Butterfly
  1      34.25 Terri L Maginnis     F52
  2      35.05 Maggie Roepke        F50
  3      35.14 Erica Sutherland     F53
  4      39.27 Karen A Servas       F51
  5      41.60 Jenny Boakes-Rives   F53
  6      41.92 Laurie Lewis         F51
  7      43.34 Nora N Degaa         F54
  8      49.51 Susan M Loyd         F53
  9      51.23 Pam H Goodley        F54
 10      52.67 Terry Owens          F54

Women 50-54 100 M Butterfly
  1    1:22.57 Hilary R Hafner      F52
  2    1:24.46 Erica Sutherland     F53
  3    1:27.90 Karen A Servas       F51
  4    1:45.42 Siobhan L Hill       F51
  5    2:17.44 Susan M Loyd         F53

Women 50-54 100 M Individual Medley
  1    1:15.86 Terri L Maginnis     F52
  2    1:18.53 Jana Matena          F50
  3    1:19.74 Erica Sutherland     F53
  4    1:21.46 Maggie Roepke        F50
  5    1:27.43 Nora N Degaa         F54
  6    1:29.92 Sophia S Sotelo      F51
  7    1:31.55 Jenny Boakes-Rives   F53
  8    1:33.00 Cassandra Coffee     F51
  9    1:33.51 Jennifer A Hodges    F51
 10    1:34.39 Laurie Lewis         F51

Women 50-54 200 M Individual Medley
  1    2:55.40 Hilary R Hafner      F52
  2    2:59.50 Cokie Lepinski       F53
  3    3:06.25 Erica Sutherland     F53
  4    3:11.93 Louise S Feeley      F53
  5    3:29.54 Laurie Lewis         F51
  6    3:46.45 Felicia M Adler      F50
  7    3:52.63 Kathleen M Horak     F53

Women 50-54 400 M Individual Medley
  1    6:12.71 Hilary R Hafner      F52
  2    6:34.44 Eileen A Wall        F54
  3    6:45.11 Louise S Feeley      F53

Women 55-59 50 M Freestyle
  1      29.81 Barbara L Jones      F56
  2      31.69 Barbara C Wheeler    F55
  3      31.93 Linda A Buchanan     F55
  4      33.63 Miki Armstrong       F59
  5      34.04 Judy A Eisenman      F58
  6      34.46 Sue M Gibbs          F56
  7      34.81 Barbara G Taylor     F58
  8      34.99 Karen L Boyer        F56
  9      35.10 Merry B Finch        F58
 10      36.45 Cindy L Ennis        F55

Women 55-59 100 M Freestyle
  1    1:14.44 Miki Armstrong       F59
  2    1:15.23 Judy A Eisenman      F58
  3    1:22.10 Victoria E Igel      F56
  4    1:22.80 Lolita V Veloso      F55
  5    1:30.17 Mary Marnell         F56
  6    1:30.56 Carol L Houk         F59
  7    1:39.14 Karen C Parrish      F55
  8    1:39.82 Margie Esmerian-Smit F55

Women 55-59 200 M Freestyle
  1    2:29.92 Charlene A O'Brien   F56
  2    2:40.09 Barbara L Jones      F56
  3    2:49.25 Judy A Eisenman      F58
  4    2:53.56 Karen L Boyer        F56
  5    2:57.55 Miki Armstrong       F59
  6    3:01.58 Victoria E Igel      F56
  7    3:01.68 Cindy L Ennis        F55
  8    3:05.61 Carol J Nip          F55
  9    3:08.66 Barbara J Klencke    F55
 10    3:25.28 Suzanne M Morris     F57

Women 55-59 400 M Freestyle
  1    5:51.17 Phyllis E Quinn      F57
  2    5:54.88 Mary Welsh           F59
  3    6:02.09 Nay Albertson        F58
  4    6:11.60 Karen L Boyer        F56
  5    6:21.61 Victoria E Igel      F56
  6    6:22.81 Barbara J Klencke    F55
  7    7:17.56 Suzanne M Morris     F57

Women 55-59 800 M Freestyle
  1   12:03.00 Judy A Eisenman      F58
  2   12:21.92 Phyllis E Quinn      F57
  3   12:24.13 Nay Albertson        F58
  4   13:07.39 Barbara J Klencke    F55
  5   14:45.85 Suzanne M Morris     F57

Women 55-59 1500 M Freestyle
  1   23:04.99 Phyllis E Quinn      F57
  2   23:05.01 Mary Welsh           F59
  3   23:36.36 Nay Albertson        F58
  4   23:52.11 Karen L Boyer        F56
  5   27:55.29 Suzanne M Morris     F57

Women 55-59 50 M Backstroke
  1      36.98 Barbara L Jones      F56
  2      38.20 Barbara C Wheeler    F55
  3      38.62 Sue M Gibbs          F56
  4      39.25 Linda A Buchanan     F55
  5      40.36 Miki Armstrong       F59
  6      42.28 Karen L Boyer        F56
  7      42.43 Cindy L Ennis        F55
  8      42.77 Barbara G Taylor     F58
  9      42.86 Lolita V Veloso      F55
 10      45.02 Linda Hepworth       F59

Women 55-59 100 M Backstroke
  1    1:20.67 Charlene A O'Brien   F56
  2    1:31.93 Mary Welsh           F59
  3    1:37.76 Lolita V Veloso      F55
  4    1:43.16 Barbara J Klencke    F55

Women 55-59 200 M Backstroke
  1    2:59.36 Charlene A O'Brien   F56
  2    3:20.95 Phyllis E Quinn      F57
  3    3:25.52 Karen L Boyer        F56
  4    3:31.42 Barbara J Klencke    F55
  5    3:32.02 Linda Hepworth       F59

Women 55-59 50 M Breaststroke
  1      41.02 Barbara C Wheeler    F55
  2      42.60 Linda A Buchanan     F55
  3      43.95 Merry B Finch        F58
  4      44.45 Cynthia F Hayes-Rupp F55
  5      47.77 Karen L Boyer        F56
  6      48.24 Barbara G Taylor     F58
  7      52.08 Margie Esmerian-Smit F55
  8      52.52 Suzanne M Morris     F57
  9      52.79 Mary Marnell         F56
 10      53.09 Kildine J Harms      F58

Women 55-59 100 M Breaststroke
  1    1:30.27 Barbara C Wheeler    F55
  2    1:42.39 Mary Welsh           F59
  3    1:55.91 Suzanne M Morris     F57
  4    1:58.12 Kildine J Harms      F58

Women 55-59 200 M Breaststroke
  1    3:43.06 Karen L Boyer        F56
  2    4:04.92 Suzanne M Morris     F57
  3    4:07.17 Linda Hepworth       F59
  4    4:07.46 Barbara J Klencke    F55

Women 55-59 50 M Butterfly
  1      34.36 Charlene A O'Brien   F56
  2      36.83 Linda A Buchanan     F55
  3      37.71 Barbara C Wheeler    F55
  4      38.31 Sue M Gibbs          F56
  5      38.43 Barbara G Taylor     F58
  6      40.80 Miki Armstrong       F59
  7      43.73 Lolita V Veloso      F55
  8      44.10 Merry B Finch        F58
  9    1:08.47 Mary T Stires        F59

Women 55-59 100 M Butterfly
  1    1:17.91 Charlene A O'Brien   F56
  2    1:27.04 Mary Welsh           F59

Women 55-59 200 M Butterfly
  1    3:49.86 Phyllis E Quinn      F57
  2    3:54.07 Miki Armstrong       F59

Women 55-59 100 M Individual Medley
  1    1:21.05 Barbara C Wheeler    F55
  2    1:22.30 Linda A Buchanan     F55
  3    1:29.06 Merry B Finch        F58
  4    1:29.67 Sue M Gibbs          F56
  5    1:30.09 Barbara G Taylor     F58
  6    1:33.09 Karen L Boyer        F56
  7    1:34.14 Carol J Nip          F55
  8    1:35.02 Linda Hepworth       F59
  9    1:35.84 Lolita V Veloso      F55
 10    1:47.60 Margie Esmerian-Smit F55

Women 55-59 200 M Individual Medley
  1    3:02.67 Barbara C Wheeler    F55
  2    3:08.07 Mary Welsh           F59
  3    3:19.18 Karen L Boyer        F56
  4    3:21.60 Phyllis E Quinn      F57
  5    3:37.00 Lolita V Veloso      F55
  6    3:42.31 Barbara J Klencke    F55

Women 55-59 400 M Individual Medley
  1    7:04.09 Phyllis E Quinn      F57

Women 60-64 50 M Freestyle
  1      29.44 Laura B Val          F61
  2      36.32 Cheryl M Harms       F61
  3      36.65 Dianne S Arrigoni    F60
  4      36.89 Jean W Gillon        F61
  5      39.87 Maggie H Tevis       F64
  6      44.86 Nancy E Farley       F61
  7      44.96 Bonnie R Murphy      F63
  8      45.60 Gretchen A Rothrock  F63
  9      49.16 Marie K Lin          F63
 10      53.58 Marie D Schafle      F64

Women 60-64 100 M Freestyle
  1    1:04.79 Laura B Val          F61
  2    1:24.13 Cheryl M Harms       F61
  3    1:27.28 Jean W Gillon        F61
  4    1:28.14 Dianne S Arrigoni    F60
  5    1:28.71 Patricia L Robak     F63
  6    1:30.88 Anezka G Felton      F64
  7    1:40.06 Bonnie R Murphy      F63
  8    1:47.36 Gretchen A Rothrock  F63
  9    2:05.77 Marie D Schafle      F64

Women 60-64 200 M Freestyle
  1    2:58.20 Cheryl M Harms       F61
  2    3:15.79 Jacklyn Litman       F62
  3    3:29.75 Cadie J Peisch       F61
  4    3:38.48 Bonnie R Murphy      F63
  5    4:18.38 Marie D Schafle      F64
  6    4:42.47 Kathy R Bailey       F63

Women 60-64 400 M Freestyle
  1    5:01.74 Laura B Val          F61
  2    6:27.33 Cheryl M Harms       F61
  3    6:52.74 Cynthia L Dutro      F64
  4    7:05.33 Kate D Latham        F60
  5    9:20.27 Marie D Schafle      F64

Women 60-64 800 M Freestyle
  1   13:24.25 Cheryl M Harms       F61

Women 60-64 1500 M Freestyle
  1   27:30.35 Kate D Latham        F60
  2   27:32.95 Nancy Maguire        F62
  3   27:59.52 Maggie H Tevis       F64
  4   33:28.31 Kjersten Walker      F64
  5   39:28.52 Kathy R Bailey       F63

Women 60-64 50 M Backstroke
  1      33.70 Laura B Val          F61
  2      47.38 Jean W Gillon        F61
  3      48.17 Maggie H Tevis       F64
  4      49.46 Cheryl M Harms       F61
  5      54.21 Cadie J Peisch       F61
  6      54.66 Cynthia L Dutro      F64
  7      56.53 Bonnie R Murphy      F63
  8      57.88 Nancy E Farley       F61
  9    1:10.83 Kathy R Bailey       F63

Women 60-64 100 M Backstroke
  1    1:13.87 Laura B Val          F61
  2    1:47.27 Patricia L Robak     F63
  3    1:50.19 Maggie H Tevis       F64
  4    2:03.08 Bonnie R Murphy      F63
  5    2:03.29 Jacklyn Litman       F62
  6    2:36.54 Pamela A Taub        F62

Women 60-64 200 M Backstroke
  1    4:09.01 Maggie H Tevis       F64
  2    4:18.13 Kate D Latham        F60
  3    4:18.26 Bonnie R Murphy      F63
  4    4:20.47 Jacklyn Litman       F62

Women 60-64 50 M Breaststroke
  1      42.76 Laura B Val          F61
          43.39 Laura B Val         F61                      duplicate
  2      51.32 Jean W Gillon        F61
  3      52.95 Sally Dunn           F60
  4      54.49 Anezka G Felton      F64
  5      57.24 Nancy E Farley       F61
  6    1:20.79 Marie D Schafle      F64

Women 60-64 100 M Breaststroke
  1    1:35.41 Laura B Val          F61
  2    1:56.54 Sally Dunn           F60
  3    1:57.33 Patricia L Robak     F63

Women 60-64 200 M Breaststroke
  1    4:00.03 Cynthia L Dutro      F64
  2    4:07.94 Kate D Latham        F60
  3    4:10.94 Cadie J Peisch       F61
  4    4:57.19 Kathy R Bailey       F63

Women 60-64 50 M Butterfly
  1      33.32 Laura B Val          F61
  2      47.92 Jacklyn Litman       F62
  3      50.26 Maggie H Tevis       F64
  4      50.51 Dianne S Arrigoni    F60
  5      52.23 Anezka G Felton      F64
  6      57.73 Nancy E Farley       F61
  7    1:01.47 Bonnie R Murphy      F63
  8    1:19.33 Pamela A Taub        F62

Women 60-64 100 M Butterfly
  1    1:13.42 Laura B Val          F61
  2    2:03.46 Jacklyn Litman       F62
  3    2:32.05 Kathy R Bailey       F63

Women 60-64 200 M Butterfly
  1    4:48.33 Kate D Latham        F60

Women 60-64 100 M Individual Medley
  1    1:15.72 Laura B Val          F61
  2    1:46.85 Cynthia L Dutro      F64
  3    1:58.30 Nancy E Farley       F61
  4    2:08.77 Sally Dunn           F60
  5    2:34.26 Pamela A Taub        F62

Women 60-64 200 M Individual Medley
  1    4:05.00 Jacklyn Litman       F62
  2    4:16.33 Sheryl A Parola      F64
  3    5:43.00 Pamela A Taub        F62

Women 60-64 400 M Individual Medley
  1    8:09.22 Cynthia L Dutro      F64
  2    8:46.49 Kate D Latham        F60
  3    8:48.85 Jacklyn Litman       F62
  4    8:49.73 Maggie H Tevis       F64
  5   10:54.82 Kathy R Bailey       F63

Women 65-69 50 M Freestyle
  1      41.20 Pamela Neumann       F66
  2      43.08 Kristine T Hornof    F65
  3      47.52 Leslie M Westergaard F69
  4      53.52 Linda L Burr         F66
  5      55.50 Carole J Sears       F65
  6    1:10.07 Carol A Meehan       F69
  7    1:29.39 Lori L Voorhees      F65

Women 65-69 100 M Freestyle
  1    1:13.59 Ruth Y Shaps         F65
  2    2:01.62 Maureen J Heuga      F68

Women 65-69 200 M Freestyle
  1    3:00.96 Linda R Shoenberger  F65
  2    3:10.34 Diane A Sosnoski     F68
  3    4:02.25 Connie L Birdsall    F67

Women 65-69 400 M Freestyle
  1    6:40.06 Diane A Sosnoski     F68
  2    7:34.55 Daniela Barnea       F68
  3    8:43.86 Connie L Birdsall    F67

Women 65-69 800 M Freestyle
  1   12:31.96 Linda R Shoenberger  F65
  2   13:42.16 Stephanie Scott      F65

Women 65-69 1500 M Freestyle
  1   22:58.26 Linda R Shoenberger  F65
  2   26:45.29 Stephanie Scott      F65
  3   29:56.07 Rosemary A Mc Nally  F65
  4   37:30.28 Carol J Erickson     F69
  5   49:13.00 Carol A Meehan       F69

Women 65-69 50 M Backstroke
  1      49.36 Diane A Sosnoski     F68
  2      52.88 Leslie M Westergaard F69
  3      52.89 Kristine T Hornof    F65
  4      58.53 Linda L Burr         F66
  5    1:04.64 Carole J Sears       F65
  6    1:10.02 Maureen J Heuga      F68
  7    2:02.98 Lori L Voorhees      F65

Women 65-69 100 M Backstroke
  1    1:34.48 Ruth Y Shaps         F65

Women 65-69 200 M Backstroke
  1    3:48.44 Daniela Barnea       F68

Women 65-69 50 M Breaststroke
  1      46.09 Daniela Barnea       F68
  2      50.46 Pamela Neumann       F66
  3      54.89 Marcia M Hill        F68
  4    1:07.37 Leslie M Westergaard F69
  5    1:20.15 Maureen J Heuga      F68
  6    1:51.53 Lori L Voorhees      F65

Women 65-69 100 M Breaststroke
  1    1:42.98 Daniela Barnea       F68
  2    1:53.27 Stephanie Scott      F65
  3    2:27.53 Connie L Birdsall    F67

Women 65-69 200 M Breaststroke
  1    3:43.89 Daniela Barnea       F68
  2    4:05.26 Stephanie Scott      F65

Women 65-69 50 M Butterfly
  1      38.15 Ruth Y Shaps         F65
  2      45.41 Daniela Barnea       F68
  3    1:01.66 Leslie M Westergaard F69

Women 65-69 200 M Butterfly
  1    3:56.67 Daniela Barnea       F68
  2    4:37.66 Diane Renshaw        F67

Women 65-69 100 M Individual Medley
  1    1:45.41 Diane A Sosnoski     F68
  2    1:48.10 Stephanie Scott      F65
  3    2:03.52 Leslie M Westergaard F69
  4    2:09.22 Connie L Birdsall    F67
  5    2:47.71 Maureen J Heuga      F68
  6    4:13.98 Lori L Voorhees      F65

Women 65-69 200 M Individual Medley
  1    3:32.20 Daniela Barnea       F68
  2    3:54.68 Stephanie Scott      F65
  3    4:40.04 Connie L Birdsall    F67

Women 65-69 400 M Individual Medley
  1    7:40.63 Daniela Barnea       F68
  2    8:11.36 Stephanie Scott      F65

Women 70-74 50 M Freestyle
  1      37.31 Nancy J Ridout       F70
  2      41.93 Peg K Mc Partland    F70
  3      44.48 Susan L Munn         F74
  4      54.78 Julie K Torres       F71
  5    1:07.95 Judith L Morton      F73

Women 70-74 100 M Freestyle
  1    1:25.57 Nancy J Ridout       F70
  2    1:36.39 Peg K Mc Partland    F70
  3    1:59.08 Dolly J Ackerman     F71

Women 70-74 200 M Freestyle
  1    3:20.87 Nancy J Ridout       F70
  2    3:27.94 Peg K Mc Partland    F70
  3    4:39.73 Dolly J Ackerman     F71

Women 70-74 400 M Freestyle
  1    7:00.97 Nancy J Ridout       F70

Women 70-74 800 M Freestyle
  1   17:23.75 Susan E White        F70

Women 70-74 1500 M Freestyle
  1   32:12.85 Susan E White        F70
  2   34:38.54 Patricia A Cullum    F72
  3   43:24.56 Judith L Morton      F73

Women 70-74 50 M Backstroke
  1      53.53 Susan L Munn         F74
  2      53.67 Peg K Mc Partland    F70
  3    1:08.38 Dolly J Ackerman     F71
  4    1:09.46 Julie K Torres       F71
  5    1:12.87 Judith L Morton      F73
  6    1:17.30 Alice J Fasbender    F74

Women 70-74 100 M Backstroke
  1    1:58.71 Peg K Mc Partland    F70
  2    2:19.55 Susan E White        F70
  3    2:27.36 Dolly J Ackerman     F71
  4    2:56.18 Alice J Fasbender    F74

Women 70-74 200 M Backstroke
  1    5:14.59 Dolly J Ackerman     F71

Women 70-74 50 M Breaststroke
  1      58.73 Susan L Munn         F74
  2    1:12.22 Julie K Torres       F71
  3    1:25.61 Alice J Fasbender    F74

Women 70-74 100 M Breaststroke
  1    2:58.47 Alice J Fasbender    F74

Women 70-74 50 M Butterfly
  1      50.95 Susan L Munn         F74
  2    1:06.11 Julie K Torres       F71
  3    1:07.11 Susan E White        F70

Women 70-74 200 M Butterfly
  1    5:20.77 Susan E White        F70

Women 70-74 100 M Individual Medley
  1    1:49.78 Susan L Munn         F74
  2    1:53.53 Peg K Mc Partland    F70
  3    2:25.77 Julie K Torres       F71
  4    3:06.12 Judith L Morton      F73

Women 75-79 50 M Freestyle
  1      51.49 Rusty D Haley        F76
  2      57.09 Donna Monroe         F79
  3      59.16 Joyce M Haworth      F75
  4    1:00.74 Toni M Wivell        F75
  5    1:05.58 Pat Krock            F79

Women 75-79 100 M Freestyle
  1    1:57.27 Rusty D Haley        F76
  2    2:01.01 Donna Monroe         F79
  3    2:06.62 Joyce M Haworth      F75
  4    2:17.26 Toni M Wivell        F75

Women 75-79 200 M Freestyle
  1    4:09.85 Rusty D Haley        F76
  2    4:14.89 Donna Monroe         F79
  3    4:27.26 Joyce M Haworth      F75
  4    5:05.24 Toni M Wivell        F75

Women 75-79 400 M Freestyle
  1    8:34.77 Donna Monroe         F79
  2   10:05.80 Toni M Wivell        F75

Women 75-79 800 M Freestyle
  1   17:21.73 Donna Monroe         F79
  2   21:54.44 Toni M Wivell        F75

Women 75-79 50 M Backstroke
  1    1:00.44 Rusty D Haley        F76
  2    1:05.11 Donna Monroe         F79
  3    1:09.15 Joyce M Haworth      F75
  4    1:18.99 Toni M Wivell        F75

Women 75-79 100 M Backstroke
  1    2:24.83 Donna Monroe         F79
  2    2:49.42 Toni M Wivell        F75

Women 75-79 50 M Breaststroke
  1    1:02.88 Joyce M Haworth      F75
  2    1:09.00 Rusty D Haley        F76

Women 75-79 100 M Breaststroke
  1    2:26.06 Joyce M Haworth      F75

Women 75-79 200 M Breaststroke
  1    5:10.50 Joyce M Haworth      F75

Women 80-84 100 M Freestyle
  1    1:54.72 Ann M Hirsch         F81

Women 80-84 200 M Freestyle
  1    4:02.29 Ann M Hirsch         F81
  2    4:45.41 Jean M Duncan        F80

Women 80-84 400 M Freestyle
  1    8:37.00 Ann M Hirsch         F81
  2    9:54.61 Jean M Duncan        F80

Women 80-84 800 M Freestyle
  1   20:26.32 Jean M Duncan        F80

Women 80-84 1500 M Freestyle
  1   38:06.64 Jean M Duncan        F80
  2   43:37.61 Ann M Lambertson     F82

Women 80-84 50 M Backstroke
  1      59.93 Ann M Hirsch         F81

Women 80-84 100 M Backstroke
  1    2:09.63 Ann M Hirsch         F81

Women 80-84 200 M Backstroke
  1    4:50.64 Ann M Hirsch         F81
  2    6:06.61 Jean M Duncan        F80
  3    6:12.71 Eloise P Danto       F84

Women 80-84 50 M Breaststroke
  1      54.45 Ann M Hirsch         F81
  2    1:08.15 Irma I Reimer        F80

Women 80-84 100 M Breaststroke
  1    2:07.70 Ann M Hirsch         F81

Women 80-84 200 M Breaststroke
  1    4:24.05 Ann M Hirsch         F81

Women 80-84 50 M Butterfly
  1    1:00.26 Ann M Hirsch         F81

Women 80-84 200 M Butterfly
  1    7:48.30 Jean M Duncan        F80

Women 80-84 100 M Individual Medley
  1    2:01.56 Ann M Hirsch         F81

Women 80-84 200 M Individual Medley
  1    4:25.53 Ann M Hirsch         F81

Women 80-84 400 M Individual Medley
  1   13:06.89 Jean M Duncan        F80

Women 85-89 50 M Freestyle
  1    1:14.51 Dixie C Germolus     F85

Women 85-89 100 M Freestyle
  1    2:49.01 Dixie C Germolus     F85

Women 85-89 50 M Backstroke
  1    1:26.56 Dixie C Germolus     F85

Women 85-89 100 M Backstroke
  1    3:11.46 Dixie C Germolus     F85

Women 85-89 50 M Breaststroke
  1    1:33.13 Dixie C Germolus     F85

Women 85-89 100 M Breaststroke
  1    3:11.84 Dixie C Germolus     F85

Women 85-89 200 M Breaststroke
  1    6:38.88 Dixie C Germolus     F85

Men 18-24 50 M Freestyle
  1      25.12 Matt Boone           M23
  2      25.93 Ryan James           M24
  3      26.76 Michael Thomas       M20
  4      28.94 Ryan W Orphan        M22
  5      30.08 William Glomstad     M18
  6      30.52 Nicholas A Cirone    M24

Men 18-24 100 M Freestyle
  1      58.56 Ryan James           M24
  2      59.16 Kyle Accornero       M24
  3    1:01.76 Michael Thomas       M20

Men 18-24 200 M Freestyle
  1    2:01.17 Wilfred R Garcia     M22
  2    2:07.28 Ryan James           M24
  3    2:16.58 Michael Thomas       M20
  4    2:20.20 Connor M MacNulty    M23
  5    2:20.35 William Glomstad     M18
  6    2:26.88 Nicholas A Cirone    M24

Men 18-24 400 M Freestyle
  1    4:56.57 Connor M MacNulty    M23

Men 18-24 1500 M Freestyle
  1   19:24.62 Nicholas Patino      M19

Men 18-24 50 M Backstroke
  1      27.32 Wilfred R Garcia     M22
  2      28.76 Matt Boone           M23
  3      29.28 Wayland Chang        M20
  4      36.23 William Glomstad     M18
  5      37.49 Ryan W Orphan        M22

Men 18-24 100 M Backstroke
  1    1:03.29 Wayland Chang        M20

Men 18-24 50 M Breaststroke
  1      32.65 Wayland Chang        M20
  2      39.51 Ryan W Orphan        M22

Men 18-24 100 M Breaststroke
  1    1:09.10 Wayland Chang        M20

Men 18-24 50 M Butterfly
  1      26.75 Matt Boone           M23
  2      28.68 Michael Thomas       M20
  3      30.26 Connor M MacNulty    M23
  4      35.99 Ryan W Orphan        M22

Men 18-24 100 M Butterfly
  1    1:08.16 Michael Thomas       M20

Men 18-24 100 M Individual Medley
  1    1:02.57 Wayland Chang        M20
  2    1:09.30 Michael Thomas       M20
  3    1:14.39 William Glomstad     M18
  4    1:16.56 Ryan W Orphan        M22
        1:16.70 William Glomstad    M18                      duplicate

Men 18-24 200 M Individual Medley
  1    2:15.30 Wayland Chang        M20
  2    2:38.26 Michael Thomas       M20

Men 25-29 50 M Freestyle
  1      25.40 Stephen Quinn        M26
  2      26.55 Christopher Ludwick  M27
  3      27.22 Colin Y Lee          M29
  4      27.38 Brian S Givens       M26
  5      30.66 Chris Leung          M29
  6      30.95 Troy Morris          M29
  7      31.93 John-Charles K Hewit M26
  8      33.67 Brian R Sarbin       M27

Men 25-29 100 M Freestyle
  1      54.82 Stephen Quinn        M26
  2      55.85 Jorg Bartz           M25
  3      59.66 Sam A Sherratt       M27
  4    1:11.79 John-Charles K Hewit M26
  5    1:13.78 Brian R Sarbin       M27
  6    1:21.49 Christopher J Dadok  M26

Men 25-29 200 M Freestyle
  1    2:04.32 Jorg Bartz           M25
  2    2:11.70 Jess T Hogg          M26
  3    2:17.48 Andrew Bauer         M28
  4    2:35.41 John-Charles K Hewit M26

Men 25-29 400 M Freestyle
  1    4:51.74 Andrew Bauer         M28
  2    5:56.25 John-Charles K Hewit M26

Men 25-29 1500 M Freestyle
  1   19:35.27 Austin C Lau         M29

Men 25-29 50 M Backstroke
  1      28.83 Gary John Mullen     M26
  2      29.74 Stephen Quinn        M26
  3      32.23 Christopher Ludwick  M27
  4      32.57 Brian S Givens       M26
  5      34.41 Chris Leung          M29
  6      38.99 Troy Morris          M29

Men 25-29 100 M Backstroke
  1    1:07.02 Tracy P Lam-Hine     M25
  2    1:07.06 Jorg Bartz           M25

Men 25-29 50 M Breaststroke
  1      32.71 Tracy P Lam-Hine     M25
  2      32.81 Stephen Quinn        M26
  3      35.16 Brian S Givens       M26
  4      39.32 Chris Leung          M29
  5      40.48 Troy Morris          M29
  6      44.84 Christopher J Dadok  M26

Men 25-29 100 M Breaststroke
  1    1:36.19 Christopher J Dadok  M26

Men 25-29 50 M Butterfly
  1      29.22 Jorg Bartz           M25
  2      31.35 Brian S Givens       M26
  3      33.45 Troy Morris          M29
  4      34.01 Chris Leung          M29

Men 25-29 100 M Individual Medley
  1    1:02.81 Stephen Quinn        M26
  2    1:05.78 Jorg Bartz           M25
  3    1:08.12 Brian S Givens       M26
  4    1:09.31 Christopher Ludwick  M27
  5    1:16.54 Chris Leung          M29

Men 25-29 200 M Individual Medley
  1    2:27.59 Jess T Hogg          M26

Men 30-34 50 M Freestyle
  1      24.22 Robert H Bogart      M33
  2      24.81 Adam M Conway        M34
  3      25.52 Michael S Lemons     M31
  4      25.55 Craig Gawlick        M31
  5      26.35 Jeff R Mellinger     M33
  6      26.37 Nicholas J Hanley    M33
  7      26.83 Yusef E Freeman      M34
  8      26.84 Matthew D Roper      M31
  9      27.22 Jordan Wood          M34
 10      28.34 Markus Daene         M33

Men 30-34 100 M Freestyle
  1      51.53 Robert H Bogart      M33
  2      54.63 Adam M Conway        M34
  3      58.99 Yusef E Freeman      M34
  4      59.31 Bryan F Struempf     M34
  5    1:02.76 Jordan Wood          M34
  6    1:02.76 Jeremy R Engman      M33
  7    1:03.65 Markus Daene         M33
  8    1:04.09 Paul C Staley        M33
  9    1:05.77 Timothy L Hanson     M31
 10    1:08.22 Sean Solberg         M34

Men 30-34 200 M Freestyle
  1    2:07.14 Craig Gawlick        M31
  2    2:12.77 Yusef E Freeman      M34
  3    2:24.21 Jeremy R Engman      M33
  4    2:28.53 Timothy L Hanson     M31
  5    2:34.87 Rob E Barr           M33

Men 30-34 400 M Freestyle
  1    4:46.44 Jeff R Mellinger     M33
  2    4:52.11 Matthew D Roper      M31
  3    5:12.56 Markus Daene         M33
  4    5:31.10 Rob E Barr           M33
  5    5:43.93 Anthony R Pelosi     M33

Men 30-34 800 M Freestyle
  1   10:05.77 Matthew D Roper      M31
  2   11:06.76 Timothy L Hanson     M31

Men 30-34 1500 M Freestyle
  1   18:04.50 Matthew G Davie      M31
  2   19:35.63 Zebron J Lemke       M32
  3   19:50.82 Matthew D Roper      M31
  4   20:19.85 John S Schonder      M33
  5   23:13.08 Steven Westcott      M31
  6   25:54.70 Oleg Mustiazza       M34

Men 30-34 50 M Backstroke
  1      30.40 Jeff R Mellinger     M33
  2      30.93 Matthew D Roper      M31
  3      31.26 Nicholas J Hanley    M33
  4      33.87 Roger L Erickson     M31
  5      34.66 Yusef E Freeman      M34
  6      34.77 Markus Daene         M33
  7      36.32 Matt M Daugherty     M30
  8      36.60 Jeremy R Engman      M33
  9      38.80 Javier Burga         M32
 10      43.98 Brian C Gardner      M32

Men 30-34 100 M Backstroke
  1    1:05.15 Jeff R Mellinger     M33
  2    1:07.47 Matthew D Roper      M31
  3    1:11.29 Jordan Wood          M34

Men 30-34 200 M Backstroke
  1    2:21.61 Jeff R Mellinger     M33
  2    2:28.83 Matthew D Roper      M31
  3    2:47.38 Markus Daene         M33

Men 30-34 50 M Breaststroke
  1      32.63 Frank Guan           M30
  2      34.28 Jordan Wood          M34
  3      34.88 Matthew D Roper      M31
  4      35.04 Nicholas J Hanley    M33
  5      36.00 Markus Daene         M33
  6      37.95 Roger L Erickson     M31
  7      38.66 Javier Burga         M32
  8      40.61 Sean Solberg         M34
  9      43.79 Oleg Mustiazza       M34
 10      44.71 Brian C Gardner      M32

Men 30-34 100 M Breaststroke
  1    1:15.76 Jordan Wood          M34
  2    1:20.52 Markus Daene         M33
  3    1:34.11 Paul C Staley        M33
  4    1:39.65 Oleg Mustiazza       M34

Men 30-34 200 M Breaststroke
  1    2:44.57 Frank Guan           M30
  2    2:50.22 Markus Daene         M33
  3    2:50.77 Russell S Mikuni     M30
  4    2:53.37 Jordan Wood          M34
  5    3:21.42 Rob E Barr           M33

Men 30-34 50 M Butterfly
  1      26.29 Adam M Conway        M34
  2      26.73 Robert H Bogart      M33
  3      29.05 Shawn Jeffery        M33
  4      29.23 Andy J Nonaka        M33
  5      29.23 Matthew D Roper      M31
  6      29.80 Nicholas J Hanley    M33
  7      31.60 Roger L Erickson     M31
  8      31.63 Markus Daene         M33
  9      31.98 Jeff R Mellinger     M33
 10      32.70 Gustavo F Ribeiro    M31

Men 30-34 100 M Butterfly
  1      59.02 Adam M Conway        M34
  2    1:00.98 Michael S Lemons     M31
  3    1:03.07 Aaron J Mikuni       M32
  4    1:12.19 Markus Daene         M33

Men 30-34 200 M Butterfly
  1    2:23.87 Shawn Jeffery        M33
  2    2:32.92 Michael S Lemons     M31
  3    2:44.50 Markus Daene         M33

Men 30-34 100 M Individual Medley
  1    1:02.54 Robert H Bogart      M33
  2    1:04.12 Andy J Nonaka        M33
  3    1:07.01 Nicholas J Hanley    M33
  4    1:08.64 Yusef E Freeman      M34
  5    1:08.97 Jordan Wood          M34
  6    1:09.35 Matthew D Roper      M31
  7    1:11.46 Markus Daene         M33
  8    1:13.63 Roger L Erickson     M31
  9    1:17.17 Javier Burga         M32
 10    1:17.85 Paul C Staley        M33

Men 30-34 200 M Individual Medley
  1    2:24.02 Michael S Lemons     M31
  2    2:29.62 Jeff R Mellinger     M33
  3    2:34.87 Jordan Wood          M34
  4    2:36.24 Markus Daene         M33
  5    2:52.84 Sean Solberg         M34

Men 30-34 400 M Individual Medley
  1    5:03.67 Andy J Nonaka        M33
  2    5:24.67 Michael S Lemons     M31
  3    5:38.67 Markus Daene         M33
  4    5:52.61 Jordan Wood          M34

Men 35-39 50 M Freestyle
  1      25.23 Christopher M Roat   M38
  2      26.30 Jonathan D Flakoll   M38
  3      26.64 Vance M Chandler     M35
  4      26.91 Chris T Mack         M37
  5      27.25 Donald L Ollila      M37
  6      27.39 Brandon L Myers      M35
  7      27.67 Richard B Wasemiller M35
  8      27.84 Matthew E Ward       M35
  9      28.23 Cameron W Beasley    M35
 10      28.41 Chris Hodel          M37

Men 35-39 100 M Freestyle
  1      54.82 Christopher M Roat   M38
  2      56.28 Marco A Lopez        M36
  3      58.40 Jonathan D Flakoll   M38
  4    1:01.00 Richard B Wasemiller M35
  5    1:04.90 Orin W Bentley       M35
  6    1:05.69 Francois Richard     M38
  7    1:06.77 Adam B Mazurkiewicz  M35
  8    1:09.49 Alex Su              M36
  9    1:10.33 Sam J Pierstorff     M37
 10    1:10.44 Derek C Kent         M39

Men 35-39 200 M Freestyle
  1    2:03.89 Christopher M Roat   M38
  2    2:09.51 Chris T Mack         M37
  3    2:12.87 Donald L Ollila      M37
  4    2:13.05 Marco A Lopez        M36
  5    2:16.88 Matthew E Ward       M35
  6    2:20.19 Richard B Wasemiller M35
  7    2:25.03 Jeffrey H Liang      M38
  8    2:29.31 Orin W Bentley       M35
  9    2:29.31 Adam B Mazurkiewicz  M35
 10    2:50.45 Linc Jepson          M38

Men 35-39 400 M Freestyle
  1    4:29.17 Christopher M Roat   M38
  2    5:35.28 Jason M Zajonc       M39

Men 35-39 800 M Freestyle
  1   16:32.88 Ralph J Bardsley     M38

Men 35-39 1500 M Freestyle
  1   18:44.16 Evan Anderson        M36
  2   19:49.15 Michael F Martin     M35
  3   19:55.79 Aaron J Yu           M37
  4   21:28.74 Casey D Cheung       M39
  5   27:01.90 Jorge Juarez Martine M37
  6   32:15.98 Ralph J Bardsley     M38

Men 35-39 50 M Backstroke
  1      29.85 Matthew B Gilman     M36
  2      30.01 Marco A Lopez        M36
  3      31.97 Jonathan D Flakoll   M38
  4      32.10 Brandon L Myers      M35
  5      32.40 Cameron W Beasley    M35
  6      33.56 Alex Su              M36
  7      33.75 Vance M Chandler     M35
  8      36.58 Orin W Bentley       M35
  9      37.49 Jonathan S Curtis    M36
 10      38.02 Gary Ballabio        M35

Men 35-39 100 M Backstroke
  1    1:03.91 Marco A Lopez        M36
  2    1:14.06 Alex Su              M36
  3    1:19.20 Sam J Pierstorff     M37
  4    1:27.51 David T Kim          M37
  5    1:37.10 Kyle K Stock         M39
  6    1:56.23 Jay M Stewart        M39

Men 35-39 50 M Breaststroke
  1      33.52 Brandon L Myers      M35
  2      34.55 Jonathan D Flakoll   M38
  3      34.66 Vance M Chandler     M35
  4      36.11 Chris Hodel          M37
  5      37.52 Alex Su              M36
  6      38.83 Jeffrey H Liang      M38
  7      39.57 Derek C Kent         M39
  8      39.67 Cameron W Beasley    M35
  9      40.65 Andrew W Sorensen    M37
 10      41.07 Ryan W McWhorter     M39

Men 35-39 100 M Breaststroke
  1    1:22.74 Chris Hodel          M37
  2    1:30.26 Andrew W Sorensen    M37
  3    1:31.31 Kyle K Stock         M39
  4    1:39.66 Ralph J Bardsley     M38

Men 35-39 200 M Breaststroke
  1    2:34.04 Matthew B Gilman     M36

Men 35-39 50 M Butterfly
  1      28.21 Marco A Lopez        M36
  2      28.78 Brandon L Myers      M35
  3      29.13 Jonathan D Flakoll   M38
  4      29.14 Vance M Chandler     M35
  5      29.67 Richard B Wasemiller M35
  6      29.83 Cameron W Beasley    M35
  7      31.33 Jason M Zajonc       M39
  8      31.42 Alex Su              M36
  9      31.97 Orin W Bentley       M35
 10      33.50 Adam B Mazurkiewicz  M35

Men 35-39 100 M Butterfly
  1    1:03.47 Marco A Lopez        M36
  2    1:03.58 Chris T Mack         M37
  3    1:08.04 Jonathan D Flakoll   M38
  4    1:10.57 Donald L Ollila      M37
  5    1:10.90 Matthew E Ward       M35
  6    1:11.35 Jason M Zajonc       M39
  7    1:14.97 Orin W Bentley       M35

Men 35-39 200 M Butterfly
  1    2:49.30 Jason M Zajonc       M39

Men 35-39 100 M Individual Medley
  1    1:05.40 Marco A Lopez        M36
  2    1:05.73 Brandon L Myers      M35
  3    1:08.64 Jonathan D Flakoll   M38
  4    1:08.98 Vance M Chandler     M35
  5    1:10.38 Chris T Mack         M37
  6    1:12.26 Alex Su              M36
  7    1:12.79 Donald L Ollila      M37
  8    1:14.39 Cameron W Beasley    M35
  9    1:16.42 Jason M Zajonc       M39
 10    1:17.22 Orin W Bentley       M35

Men 35-39 200 M Individual Medley
  1    2:43.88 Francois Richard     M38
  2    2:48.18 Adam B Mazurkiewicz  M35
  3    2:52.04 Jason M Zajonc       M39
  4    3:04.05 David T Kim          M37

Men 35-39 400 M Individual Medley
  1    4:50.72 Matthew B Gilman     M36

Men 40-44 50 M Freestyle
  1      25.07 Brent D Lang         M44
  2      25.59 Greg Tull            M44
  3      25.77 David R Noble        M42
  4      25.93 Shannon P Lo         M40
  5      27.14 Eric D Moll          M40
  6      27.43 Christopher T Virkus M41
  7      28.10 Timothy W Bilbrey    M44
  8      28.20 Roque J Santos       M44
  9      28.33 Yan Cardineau        M44
 10      28.73 Gerald See           M41

Men 40-44 100 M Freestyle
  1      56.11 Peter S Moore        M40
  2      59.74 Mark T Fahlen        M41
  3    1:00.57 Mike Berntsen        M43
  4    1:01.71 Christopher T Virkus M41
  5    1:01.72 Darrin T Connolly    M41
  6    1:05.29 Patrick J Wen        M40
  7    1:06.51 James F Elswick      M41
  8    1:07.23 Ashley R Martens     M40
  9    1:07.35 Joe Vasiliou         M43
 10    1:10.34 Joel A Green         M42

Men 40-44 200 M Freestyle
  1    2:09.50 Mark T Fahlen        M41
  2    2:12.51 Yan Cardineau        M44
  3    2:13.66 David R Noble        M42
  4    2:17.70 Darrin T Connolly    M41
  5    2:26.27 Kent J Stietzel      M43
  6    2:41.32 Chad H Anderson      M44
  7    2:55.17 Jasper A Malcolmson  M44
  8    3:25.26 Charles Mullane      M43
  9    3:51.72 Alex Arrow           M41

Men 40-44 400 M Freestyle
  1    4:35.08 Mark T Fahlen        M41
  2    4:46.26 Darrin T Connolly    M41
  3    4:57.10 David R Noble        M42
  4    5:06.80 Kent J Stietzel      M43
  5    5:10.14 Edward A Mageean     M43
  6    6:15.18 Sisir Kudva          M44
  7    8:20.23 Alex Arrow           M41

Men 40-44 1500 M Freestyle
  1   18:58.50 Darrin T Connolly    M41
  2   19:32.22 Michael P Kruse      M40
  3   20:25.34 Kent J Stietzel      M43
  4   21:12.79 John M Crowley       M42
  5   21:12.85 R Chris Stump        M42
  6   23:57.60 Jason C Prodoehl     M41
  7   28:07.22 Joseph K Kim         M43

Men 40-44 50 M Backstroke
  1      31.10 Roque J Santos       M44
  2      33.46 Yan Cardineau        M44
  3      33.99 Darrin T Connolly    M41
  4      34.62 Eric D Moll          M40
  5      35.71 Timothy W Bilbrey    M44
  6      35.86 Gerald See           M41
  7      37.65 Jeff M Ambrosia      M44
  8      39.27 Brian Michaluk       M40

Men 40-44 100 M Backstroke
  1    1:02.36 Peter S Moore        M40
  2    1:28.60 Michael Steadman     M41

Men 40-44 200 M Backstroke
  1    2:30.75 Roque J Santos       M44
  2    2:33.66 Darrin T Connolly    M41
  3    2:48.93 Kent J Stietzel      M43

Men 40-44 50 M Breaststroke
  1      33.78 Tinjin P Chang       M43
  2      35.45 Josh Harris          M43
  3      35.57 Eric D Moll          M40
  4      35.87 Brent Wood           M43
  5      36.64 Timothy W Bilbrey    M44
  6      38.88 Christopher T Virkus M41
  7      39.82 William I Mc Alexand M43
  8      41.57 Jeff M Ambrosia      M44
  9      44.15 Michael Steadman     M41
 10      47.80 Charles Mullane      M43

Men 40-44 100 M Breaststroke
  1    1:12.08 Roque J Santos       M44
  2    1:16.83 Brent Wood           M43
  3    1:17.76 Mike Berntsen        M43

Men 40-44 200 M Breaststroke
  1    2:36.89 Roque J Santos       M44
  2    2:51.10 Tinjin P Chang       M43
  3    2:54.85 Kent J Stietzel      M43
  4    3:12.91 William I Mc Alexand M43
  5    4:01.85 Jasper A Malcolmson  M44

Men 40-44 50 M Butterfly
  1      27.34 Peter S Moore        M40
  2      30.11 Eric D Moll          M40
  3      30.54 Shannon P Lo         M40
  4      31.20 Tinjin P Chang       M43
  5      32.04 Jeff M Ambrosia      M44
  6      32.08 Patrick J Wen        M40
  7      33.03 Timothy W Bilbrey    M44
  8      35.41 James F Elswick      M41
  9      36.81 Michael Steadman     M41
 10      36.88 Raul E Castro        M43

Men 40-44 100 M Butterfly
  1    1:05.28 Yan Cardineau        M44
  2    1:09.55 Mike Berntsen        M43

Men 40-44 200 M Butterfly
  1    2:58.25 Kent J Stietzel      M43

Men 40-44 100 M Individual Medley
  1    1:06.50 Roque J Santos       M44
  2    1:08.89 Mike Berntsen        M43
  3    1:10.02 Mark T Fahlen        M41
  4    1:11.21 Eric D Moll          M40
  5    1:12.47 Yan Cardineau        M44
  6    1:13.51 Timothy W Bilbrey    M44
  7    1:14.26 Darrin T Connolly    M41
  8    1:16.55 Jeff M Ambrosia      M44
  9    1:20.41 James F Elswick      M41
 10    1:27.40 William I Mc Alexand M43

Men 40-44 200 M Individual Medley
  1    2:26.20 Peter S Moore        M40
  2    2:32.68 Mark T Fahlen        M41
  3    2:34.38 Brent Wood           M43
  4    2:35.62 Mike Berntsen        M43
  5    2:49.50 Patrick J Wen        M40

Men 40-44 400 M Individual Medley
  1    5:07.96 Roque J Santos       M44
  2    5:55.02 Kent J Stietzel      M43
  3    5:56.61 R Chris Stump        M42
        6:01.82 Kent J Stietzel     M43                      duplicate

Men 45-49 50 M Freestyle
  1      25.87 Frank W Roepke       M47
  2      26.16 Jon Boone            M49
  3      26.43 Stephen M Smith      M46
  4      27.81 John S Witte         M48
  5      28.14 Eric H Hepner        M48
  6      28.18 Rick O'Rourke        M47
  7      28.83 Markus S Boedtker    M48
  8      28.89 Tom D Cox            M47
  9      28.90 Norman A Mertke      M47
 10      30.33 Daniel J Sperka      M47

Men 45-49 100 M Freestyle
  1      58.86 Jon Boone            M49
  2      59.71 Tom T Nootbaar       M49
  3    1:02.87 Doug Condon          M49
  4    1:03.12 Karsten Gronert      M47
  5    1:03.46 Eric H Hepner        M48
  6    1:04.85 Andrej Sali          M49
  7    1:04.88 Michael P Heaney     M46
  8    1:07.43 Norman A Mertke      M47
  9    1:10.38 Timothy P Messner    M45
 10    1:10.58 Gerald A Fegler      M49

Men 45-49 200 M Freestyle
  1    2:13.53 Jon Boone            M49
  2    2:16.94 John S Witte         M48
  3    2:20.82 Eric H Hepner        M48
  4    2:26.89 Andrej Sali          M49
  5    2:29.96 Norman A Mertke      M47
  6    2:30.75 Rick O'Rourke        M47
  7    2:42.69 Kermit France        M46
  8    3:14.67 Jim Silver           M48

Men 45-49 400 M Freestyle
  1    4:31.30 Jeffrey Enright      M46
  2    4:57.25 Jon Boone            M49
  3    5:00.71 Mike Kadi            M48
  4    5:27.92 Rick O'Rourke        M47
  5    5:52.28 Timothy P Messner    M45

Men 45-49 800 M Freestyle
  1   10:07.46 Tom T Nootbaar       M49

Men 45-49 1500 M Freestyle
  1   17:47.38 Jeffrey Enright      M46
  2   19:17.13 Albert G Boyce       M48
  3   19:45.84 Mark Pietrofesa      M46
  4   21:13.79 Jonathan Ennis       M46
  5   21:52.62 Doug Cook            M49
  6   21:53.90 John A Walker        M45
  7   24:43.37 Eric Rydman          M47

Men 45-49 50 M Backstroke
  1      31.52 Hector Chao          M48
  2      32.10 Stephen M Smith      M46
  3      34.59 Tom T Nootbaar       M49
  4      36.25 Tom D Cox            M47
  5      36.36 Markus S Boedtker    M48
  6      37.37 Brian T Sutliff      M49
  7      37.41 John S Witte         M48
  8      38.81 Ron Kurisu           M48
  9      40.54 Daniel J Sperka      M47

Men 45-49 100 M Backstroke
  1    1:08.64 Hector Chao          M48

Men 45-49 200 M Backstroke
  1    2:18.73 Jeffrey Enright      M46
  2    2:28.79 Hector Chao          M48

Men 45-49 50 M Breaststroke
  1      35.65 Doug Condon          M49
  2      35.91 Stephen M Smith      M46
  3      36.29 Markus S Boedtker    M48
  4      36.34 Karsten Gronert      M47
  5      37.05 Kim Bauer            M48
  6      38.57 Brian T Sutliff      M49
  7      38.62 Ron Kurisu           M48
  8      38.77 Daniel J Sperka      M47
  9      38.77 Bryan J Wong         M48
 10      38.98 Gerald A Fegler      M49

Men 45-49 100 M Breaststroke
  1    1:20.10 Mike Kadi            M48
  2    1:20.21 Karsten Gronert      M47
  3    1:22.92 Kim Bauer            M48
  4    1:27.16 Timothy P Messner    M45
  5    1:27.75 Bryan J Wong         M48
  6    1:29.06 Gerald A Fegler      M49

Men 45-49 200 M Breaststroke
  1    2:47.11 Jeffrey Enright      M46
  2    2:55.55 John S Witte         M48
  3    3:03.23 Kim Bauer            M48
  4    3:21.23 Gerald A Fegler      M49

Men 45-49 50 M Butterfly
  1      27.92 Kenneth W Tittle     M49
  2      28.51 Frank W Roepke       M47
  3      28.79 Jon Boone            M49
  4      29.85 Stephen M Smith      M46
  5      29.90 Tom T Nootbaar       M49
  6      31.33 Markus S Boedtker    M48
  7      31.53 Brian T Sutliff      M49
  8      32.39 Doug Condon          M49
  9      32.63 Andrej Sali          M49
 10      33.31 Tom D Cox            M47

Men 45-49 100 M Butterfly
  1    1:02.00 Kenneth W Tittle     M49
  2    1:05.71 Jon Boone            M49
  3    1:06.05 Hector Chao          M48
  4    1:08.61 Tom T Nootbaar       M49
  5    1:11.64 Mike Kadi            M48

Men 45-49 200 M Butterfly
  1    2:23.58 Jeffrey Enright      M46
  2    2:25.81 Kenneth W Tittle     M49
  3    2:35.90 Tom T Nootbaar       M49
  4    2:49.36 Jon Boone            M49

Men 45-49 100 M Individual Medley
  1    1:05.72 Stephen M Smith      M46
  2    1:12.12 Markus S Boedtker    M48
  3    1:14.39 Frank W Roepke       M47
  4    1:14.43 Brian T Sutliff      M49
  5    1:17.48 Tom D Cox            M47
  6    1:17.77 Daniel J Sperka      M47
  7    1:17.94 Ron Kurisu           M48
  8    1:18.95 Norman A Mertke      M47
  9    1:19.07 Michael M Johnstone  M45
 10    1:21.74 Gerald A Fegler      M49

Men 45-49 200 M Individual Medley
  1    2:27.01 Hector Chao          M48
  2    2:39.80 Mike Kadi            M48
  3    2:45.52 Andrej Sali          M49
  4    2:53.88 Kim Bauer            M48
  5    3:04.75 Norman A Mertke      M47

Men 45-49 400 M Individual Medley
  1    4:51.76 Patrick W Brundage   M45
  2    5:03.96 Jeffrey Enright      M46
  3    5:36.27 Tom T Nootbaar       M49
  4    6:15.76 Andrej Sali          M49

Men 50-54 50 M Freestyle
  1      25.93 Ken Ericsson         M52
  2      26.18 Kurt E Wilson        M53
  3      26.93 Al Humphrey          M53
  4      27.56 N. Douglas Smith     M50
  5      29.34 Greg L Laudenslager  M51
  6      29.49 Miguel Gomez         M53
  7      29.97 Crick M Waters       M51
  8      30.07 Steve M Farrell      M51
  9      30.18 Eric R Wolff         M52
 10      30.65 Tim G Piper          M50

Men 50-54 100 M Freestyle
  1    1:01.31 Ken Ericsson         M52
  2    1:01.41 Kurt E Wilson        M53
  3    1:02.59 Paul A Mc Ghee       M50
  4    1:03.82 Bill Mc Cracken      M51
  5    1:04.58 Ron A Taylor         M52
  6    1:07.43 Crick M Waters       M51
  7    1:08.66 Steve M Farrell      M51
  8    1:14.15 David R Bastian      M51
  9    1:15.49 Bart W Connolly      M53

Men 50-54 200 M Freestyle
  1    2:12.78 Keith Jackson        M50
  2    2:14.62 Al Humphrey          M53
  3    2:15.20 Bill Mc Cracken      M51
  4    2:26.13 James E Volponi      M54
  5    2:26.64 John Schmitz         M51
  6    2:30.62 Gene M Dahle         M53
  7    2:30.69 Alex Hamza           M53
  8    2:31.43 Eric R Wolff         M52
  9    2:34.40 Chris Campbell       M51
 10    2:34.94 Miguel Gomez         M53

Men 50-54 400 M Freestyle
  1    4:43.58 Keith Jackson        M50
  2    5:14.88 James E Volponi      M54
  3    5:23.86 Alex Hamza           M53
  4    5:37.32 Chris Campbell       M51
  5    5:58.75 Byron Walker         M53
  6    6:13.78 Jeff S Rohrer        M53
  7    7:14.07 Glenn R Lewis        M52

Men 50-54 800 M Freestyle
  1    9:42.89 Keith Jackson        M50
  2    9:55.36 Bill Mc Cracken      M51
  3   11:39.76 Chris Campbell       M51

Men 50-54 1500 M Freestyle
  1   18:22.42 Keith Jackson        M50
  2   19:27.93 Dan Rosenthal        M53
  3   19:39.79 Michael R Notaro     M50
  4   20:00.74 Tom M Neuhold-Huber  M50
  5   20:07.53 Bart Lally           M50
  6   22:06.52 Chris Campbell       M51
  7   23:04.02 John J Hendrickson   M52
  8   23:33.86 Thomas Edgerton      M52
  9   28:33.14 James A Cotta        M51
 10   30:35.54 Michael J Skarpelos  M52

Men 50-54 50 M Backstroke
  1      33.91 John Schmitz         M51
  2      34.27 N. Douglas Smith     M50
  3      35.93 David M Stewart      M54
  4      36.70 Steve M Farrell      M51
  5      38.04 Scott M Sewell       M50
  6      39.07 James E Volponi      M54
  7      39.51 Miguel Gomez         M53
  8      39.60 Eric R Wolff         M52
  9      39.84 Michael R Notaro     M50
 10      40.34 Bill Mc Cracken      M51

Men 50-54 100 M Backstroke
  1    1:17.30 Kurt E Wilson        M53
  2    1:18.46 Greg L Laudenslager  M51
  3    1:29.39 Chris Campbell       M51

Men 50-54 200 M Backstroke
  1    2:28.96 Greg R Doyas         M50
  2    2:36.15 John R Morales       M54
  3    2:38.04 John Schmitz         M51
  4    2:48.97 James E Volponi      M54
  5    3:15.34 Chris Campbell       M51

Men 50-54 50 M Breaststroke
  1      33.04 Ken Ericsson         M52
  2      36.10 Greg L Laudenslager  M51
  3      36.14 Scott M Sewell       M50
  4      37.30 N. Douglas Smith     M50
  5      39.01 Kurt E Wilson        M53
  6      39.89 David M Stewart      M54
  7      40.23 Michael S Kazek      M51
  8      40.90 Tim G Piper          M50
  9      42.01 Michael R Notaro     M50
 10      43.08 Byron Walker         M53

Men 50-54 100 M Breaststroke
  1    1:13.03 Ken Ericsson         M52
  2    1:21.29 Greg L Laudenslager  M51
  3    1:26.88 Ron A Taylor         M52
  4    1:33.42 Byron Walker         M53
  5    1:43.62 Michael J Skarpelos  M52

Men 50-54 200 M Breaststroke
  1    2:46.17 Ken Ericsson         M52
  2    2:57.77 John R Morales       M54
  3    3:00.38 Greg L Laudenslager  M51
  4    3:09.31 Alex Hamza           M53
  5    3:29.41 Bart W Connolly      M53

Men 50-54 50 M Butterfly
  1      30.34 Greg Baxter          M53
  2      30.64 N. Douglas Smith     M50
  3      30.67 Ken Ericsson         M52
  4      32.73 David M Stewart      M54
  5      32.99 Paul A Mc Ghee       M50
  6      33.17 Scott M Sewell       M50
  7      33.51 Michael S Kazek      M51
  8      33.60 Michael R Notaro     M50
  9      34.45 Crick M Waters       M51
 10      35.62 Tim G Piper          M50

Men 50-54 100 M Butterfly
  1    1:13.16 Gene M Dahle         M53
  2    1:21.08 Chris Campbell       M51

Men 50-54 200 M Butterfly
  1    2:42.23 Keith Jackson        M50

Men 50-54 100 M Individual Medley
  1    1:08.35 Ken Ericsson         M52
  2    1:11.62 John Schmitz         M51
  3    1:11.77 Greg Baxter          M53
  4    1:13.12 N. Douglas Smith     M50
  5    1:14.53 Greg L Laudenslager  M51
  6    1:15.69 David M Stewart      M54
  7    1:17.71 Scott M Sewell       M50
  8    1:19.44 Eric R Wolff         M52
  9    1:20.56 Michael R Notaro     M50
 10    1:21.98 Michael S Kazek      M51

Men 50-54 200 M Individual Medley
  1    2:45.64 Ron A Taylor         M52
  2    2:46.59 Greg L Laudenslager  M51
  3    3:06.33 Chris Campbell       M51

Men 50-54 400 M Individual Medley
  1    5:38.54 John R Morales       M54
  2    5:46.55 Greg Baxter          M53
  3    5:50.06 John Schmitz         M51
  4    5:57.16 Michael R Notaro     M50

Men 55-59 50 M Freestyle
  1      27.23 Loren Druz           M56
  2      27.26 Francisco L Canales  M55
  3      27.85 Steven R Cutting     M55
  4      28.04 Eric D van Boer      M58
  5      28.50 Scott Williams       M57
  6      30.03 Phillip M Harter     M58
  7      30.17 Stanley H Lee        M56
  8      31.03 Greg G Gimelli       M58
  9      32.10 Tom R Arnold         M57
 10      32.30 David L Johnson      M57

Men 55-59 100 M Freestyle
  1    1:01.20 Loren Druz           M56
  2    1:01.43 Francisco L Canales  M55
  3    1:01.44 Steven R Cutting     M55
  4    1:04.67 Scott Williams       M57
  5    1:06.05 Jack H Sorg          M56
  6    1:06.33 Kerry L O'Brien      M55
  7    1:08.37 Phillip M Harter     M58
  8    1:12.68 Richard M Tasnady    M56
  9    1:14.02 Thomas C Chew        M55
 10    1:15.59 David K Madison      M59

Men 55-59 200 M Freestyle
  1    2:16.58 Loren Druz           M56
  2    2:20.58 Francisco L Canales  M55
  3    2:27.01 Jack H Sorg          M56
  4    2:28.23 Tom R Arnold         M57
  5    2:41.56 John (Scooter) Morri M58
  6    2:46.60 Robert L Anderson    M57
  7    2:58.36 Jon Y Kubokawa       M57
  8    2:59.47 Vince J Leal         M56
  9    3:01.18 Stuart J Welsh       M56

Men 55-59 400 M Freestyle
  1    5:10.74 Bryan D Volpp        M55
  2    5:17.72 Jack H Sorg          M56
  3    5:50.05 John (Scooter) Morri M58
  4    6:00.06 Robert L Anderson    M57
  5    6:13.85 Jon Y Kubokawa       M57
  6    6:15.77 Thomas C Chew        M55
  7    6:22.00 Vince J Leal         M56
  8    6:35.93 Stuart J Welsh       M56

Men 55-59 800 M Freestyle
  1   10:10.45 Bryan D Volpp        M55
  2   10:58.08 Brian M Skuse        M56
  3   11:54.51 John (Scooter) Morri M58
  4   12:34.71 Robert L Anderson    M57

Men 55-59 1500 M Freestyle
  1   19:20.34 Bryan D Volpp        M55
  2   19:23.43 James M Griffith     M59
  3   20:08.69 Loren Druz           M56
  4   20:10.73 Bill Pease           M59
  5   20:38.62 Fred Ferroggiaro     M59
  6   20:43.52 Brian M Skuse        M56
  7   21:30.20 Ted W Fogarty        M55
  8   31:29.70 Eldred F Fountain    M56

Men 55-59 50 M Backstroke
  1      32.66 Francisco L Canales  M55
  2      33.75 Steven R Cutting     M55
  3      33.89 Eric D van Boer      M58
  4      35.15 Scott Williams       M57
  5      35.28 Matthew E Gass       M55
  6      36.84 Peter M Guadagni     M57
  7      37.09 Tom R Arnold         M57
  8      38.02 Greg G Gimelli       M58
  9      39.83 Stanley H Lee        M56
 10      40.87 David L Johnson      M57

Men 55-59 100 M Backstroke
  1    1:11.97 Francisco L Canales  M55
  2    1:12.78 Bryan D Volpp        M55
  3    1:13.53 Steven R Cutting     M55
  4    1:19.05 Matthew E Gass       M55
  5    1:22.05 Peter M Guadagni     M57
  6    1:28.65 John (Scooter) Morri M58
  7    1:42.24 Robert L Anderson    M57

Men 55-59 200 M Backstroke
  1    2:35.68 Bryan D Volpp        M55
  2    2:36.48 Francisco L Canales  M55
  3    2:40.46 Steven R Cutting     M55
  4    2:56.02 Peter M Guadagni     M57
  5    3:27.97 John (Scooter) Morri M58
  6    3:28.46 Robert L Anderson    M57

Men 55-59 50 M Breaststroke
  1      36.91 Eric D van Boer      M58
  2      37.16 Scott Williams       M57
  3      38.24 Stanley H Lee        M56
  4      39.33 Steven R Cutting     M55
  5      39.35 Greg G Gimelli       M58
  6      40.28 Robert L Anderson    M57
  7      41.15 Richard J Volonte    M57
  8      43.49 Thomas C Chew        M55
  9      44.11 Doug Somers          M56
 10      44.37 Brian H Sinclair     M56

Men 55-59 100 M Breaststroke
  1    1:18.34 Bryan D Volpp        M55
  2    1:29.87 Robert L Anderson    M57
  3    1:40.71 Sid J Stuart         M56
  4    1:41.56 Brian H Sinclair     M56
  5    1:42.70 Doug Somers          M56
  6    1:52.26 Chad W Brown         M58

Men 55-59 200 M Breaststroke
  1    2:52.24 Bryan D Volpp        M55
  2    3:22.77 Robert L Anderson    M57

Men 55-59 50 M Butterfly
  1      31.04 Loren Druz           M56
  2      31.33 Eric D van Boer      M58
  3      31.69 Scott Williams       M57
  4      31.93 Steven R Cutting     M55
  5      33.63 Peter M Guadagni     M57
  6      33.71 Phillip M Harter     M58
  7      34.09 Greg G Gimelli       M58
  8      34.58 Matthew E Gass       M55
  9      34.80 Douglas H Wirth      M55
 10      35.59 Stanley H Lee        M56

Men 55-59 100 M Butterfly
  1    1:05.28 Kerry L O'Brien      M55
  2    1:21.84 Matthew E Gass       M55

Men 55-59 200 M Butterfly
  1    2:32.24 Kerry L O'Brien      M55
  2    2:46.44 Peter M Guadagni     M57
  3    2:49.13 Tom R Arnold         M57
  4    3:29.81 Sid J Stuart         M56

Men 55-59 100 M Individual Medley
  1    1:10.64 Francisco L Canales  M55
  2    1:11.86 Steven R Cutting     M55
  3    1:14.72 Scott Williams       M57
  4    1:15.67 Peter M Guadagni     M57
  5    1:18.93 Matthew E Gass       M55
  6    1:19.51 Greg G Gimelli       M58
  7    1:19.81 Phillip M Harter     M58
  8    1:20.78 Stanley H Lee        M56
  9    1:25.87 Stanley K Yen        M55
 10    1:27.33 John (Scooter) Morri M58

Men 55-59 200 M Individual Medley
  1    2:31.21 Bryan D Volpp        M55
  2    3:26.45 Robert L Anderson    M57
  3    3:33.24 David K Madison      M59

Men 55-59 400 M Individual Medley
  1    5:32.23 Bryan D Volpp        M55
  2    5:47.08 Peter M Guadagni     M57
  3    7:13.52 Scott Williams       M57

Men 60-64 50 M Freestyle
  1      27.06 Tate Holt            M61
  2      28.21 Craig M Ottersen     M60
  3      29.01 Jim Clemmons         M62
  4      29.18 Jeff W Devins        M60
  5      29.18 Julian B Sapirstein  M63
  6      29.57 Alan D Bernard       M63
  7      30.30 Erik A Sterne        M60
  8      32.32 Robert Durell        M61
  9      33.50 James B Kennedy      M61
 10      33.50 Doug A Cort          M62

Men 60-64 100 M Freestyle
  1    1:02.36 Jim Clemmons         M62
  2    1:02.48 Gordon M Paul        M60
  3    1:03.80 Julian B Sapirstein  M63
  4    1:03.97 Alan D Bernard       M63
  5    1:07.04 Jeff W Devins        M60
  6    1:07.91 Erik A Sterne        M60
  7    1:11.69 Mac D Mc Clelland    M63
  8    1:15.07 Robert Durell        M61
  9    1:16.45 Eric L Sutton-Beatti M60
 10    1:17.27 Scot Kendall         M62

Men 60-64 200 M Freestyle
  1    2:19.19 Jim Clemmons         M62
  2    2:24.98 Julian B Sapirstein  M63
  3    2:26.47 Alan D Bernard       M63
  4    2:34.31 Erik A Sterne        M60
  5    2:58.38 Eric L Sutton-Beatti M60
  6    3:19.77 William H Cook       M63
  7    3:19.95 Lawrence A Carter    M64
  8    3:25.48 Paul L Fairfield     M62
  9    3:32.50 Gary A Johnson       M61

Men 60-64 400 M Freestyle
  1    4:51.07 Jim Clemmons         M62
  2    5:50.33 James B Kennedy      M61
  3    6:01.67 Don Anderson         M61
  4    7:10.01 Lawrence A Carter    M64
  5    7:29.53 Paul L Fairfield     M62
  6    8:23.32 Robert A Chambers    M60

Men 60-64 800 M Freestyle
  1    9:56.61 Jim Clemmons         M62
  2   10:38.98 Kim S Ridinger       M61

Men 60-64 1500 M Freestyle
  1   19:00.49 Jim Clemmons         M62
  2   23:43.56 James B Kennedy      M61
  3   24:02.53 Joe Dietrich         M60

Men 60-64 50 M Backstroke
  1      37.96 Craig M Ottersen     M60
  2      38.73 Mac D Mc Clelland    M63
  3      41.42 Christian Jochim     M64
  4      41.47 James B Kennedy      M61
  5      41.55 Robert Durell        M61
  6      45.45 Doug A Cort          M62
  7      47.99 Brett Stone          M64
  8      49.38 William H Cook       M63
  9      52.36 Gary A Johnson       M61
 10      53.12 Robert A Chambers    M60

Men 60-64 100 M Backstroke
  1    1:17.39 Jim Clemmons         M62
  2    1:30.49 Erik A Sterne        M60
  3    1:40.77 Scot Kendall         M62

Men 60-64 200 M Backstroke
  1    2:43.90 Jim Clemmons         M62
  2    3:10.06 Erik A Sterne        M60
  3    3:20.53 Don Anderson         M61
  4    3:32.05 Scot Kendall         M62
  5    4:07.81 Robert A Chambers    M60

Men 60-64 50 M Breaststroke
  1      36.15 Craig M Ottersen     M60
  2      37.01 Jim Clemmons         M62
  3      38.14 Jeff W Devins        M60
  4      39.80 James B Kennedy      M61
  5      40.07 Christian Jochim     M64
  6      44.45 William H Cook       M63
  7      44.78 Eric L Sutton-Beatti M60
  8      45.36 James E Gloystein    M61
  9      47.87 Jeremy M Cohen       M64
 10      48.54 Paul L Fairfield     M62

Men 60-64 100 M Breaststroke
  1    1:19.23 Jim Clemmons         M62
  2    1:21.23 Craig M Ottersen     M60
  3    1:24.28 Jeff W Devins        M60
  4    1:27.41 Kim S Ridinger       M61
  5    1:28.05 James B Kennedy      M61
  6    1:35.69 Scot Kendall         M62
  7    1:37.35 Eric L Sutton-Beatti M60
  8    1:42.24 Paul L Fairfield     M62
  9    1:44.13 Lawrence A Carter    M64
 10    1:49.76 James E Gloystein    M61

Men 60-64 200 M Breaststroke
  1    2:55.51 Jim Clemmons         M62
  2    3:16.44 Cary D Mc Gregor     M62
  3    3:19.59 James B Kennedy      M61
  4    3:27.20 Scot Kendall         M62
  5    3:29.50 Eric L Sutton-Beatti M60
  6    3:33.88 Don Anderson         M61
  7    4:05.61 William H Cook       M63

Men 60-64 50 M Butterfly
  1      30.90 Craig M Ottersen     M60
  2      31.13 Tate Holt            M61
  3      32.95 Alan D Bernard       M63
  4      35.20 James B Kennedy      M61
  5      36.71 Scot Kendall         M62
  6      36.88 Doug A Cort          M62
  7      39.73 Mac D Mc Clelland    M63
  8      41.42 James E Gloystein    M61
  9      46.02 Brett Stone          M64
 10      50.12 William H Cook       M63

Men 60-64 100 M Butterfly
  1    1:11.06 Jim Clemmons         M62
  2    1:11.76 Craig M Ottersen     M60
  3    1:16.41 Alan D Bernard       M63
  4    1:17.09 Erik A Sterne        M60
  5    1:34.51 Scot Kendall         M62

Men 60-64 200 M Butterfly
  1    2:59.49 Alan D Bernard       M63
  2    3:13.41 James B Kennedy      M61
  3    3:22.36 Cary D Mc Gregor     M62
  4    3:38.64 Don Anderson         M61

Men 60-64 100 M Individual Medley
  1    1:12.37 Craig M Ottersen     M60
  2    1:13.49 Jim Clemmons         M62
  3    1:13.95 Gordon M Paul        M60
  4    1:17.12 Jeff W Devins        M60
  5    1:19.64 Erik A Sterne        M60
  6    1:20.72 Alan D Bernard       M63
  7    1:21.69 Julian B Sapirstein  M63
  8    1:22.43 James B Kennedy      M61
  9    1:22.45 Christian Jochim     M64
 10    1:24.35 Mac D Mc Clelland    M63

Men 60-64 200 M Individual Medley
  1    2:36.14 Jim Clemmons         M62
  2    2:45.45 Gordon M Paul        M60
  3    2:50.05 Kim S Ridinger       M61
  4    3:02.55 James B Kennedy      M61
  5    3:05.55 Christian Jochim     M64
  6    3:17.70 Scot Kendall         M62
  7    3:37.28 Louis G Ceci         M62
  8    3:41.25 Lawrence A Carter    M64

Men 60-64 400 M Individual Medley
  1    5:35.95 Jim Clemmons         M62
  2    6:59.98 Don Anderson         M61
  3    7:25.37 Scot Kendall         M62
  4    7:42.42 Louis G Ceci         M62
  5    8:37.25 William H Cook       M63

Men 65-69 50 M Freestyle
  1      29.41 James R DeLacy       M66
  2      29.46 Andrew M McPherson   M65
  3      29.81 Rick Meyerhoff       M65
  4      29.96 Richard Burns        M69
  5      31.06 Todd S Boyd          M67
  6      31.36 Larry N Daniels      M67
  7      34.99 Michael R Brown      M66
  8      35.26 Ken M Burr           M68
  9      36.42 Kirby L Smith        M66
 10      38.55 Jon E Mahanna        M65

Men 65-69 100 M Freestyle
  1    1:05.69 Richard Burns        M69
  2    1:09.07 David R Gildea       M69
  3    1:12.57 Larry N Daniels      M67
  4    1:12.76 Kenneth A Frost      M68
  5    1:21.08 Michael S Piazza     M66
  6    1:22.02 Michael Woodruff     M67
  7    1:26.91 Jon E Mahanna        M65
  8    1:28.79 Richard A Peterson   M65
  9    1:31.20 Kirby L Smith        M66
 10    1:41.46 Steve P Sturges      M67

Men 65-69 200 M Freestyle
  1    2:29.72 Richard Burns        M69
  2    2:43.69 Larry N Daniels      M67
  3    3:05.68 Michael Woodruff     M67
  4    3:14.52 Richard A Peterson   M65
  5    3:19.37 Jon E Mahanna        M65
  6    3:39.31 Kirby L Smith        M66

Men 65-69 400 M Freestyle
  1    5:29.85 Richard Burns        M69
  2    5:52.19 David R Gildea       M69
  3    6:15.40 Vladimir Ivan        M65
  4    6:24.76 Michael Woodruff     M67

Men 65-69 800 M Freestyle
  1   13:13.07 Michael Woodruff     M67
  2   14:16.96 Steve P Sturges      M67

Men 65-69 1500 M Freestyle
  1   21:45.49 James M Beglinger    M66
  2   21:47.82 Hugh Wilder          M65
  3   24:54.24 Leland H Faust       M66
  4   25:09.92 Donald A Pierce      M67
  5   25:17.00 Michael Woodruff     M67
  6   26:55.78 Steve P Sturges      M67

Men 65-69 50 M Backstroke
  1      34.42 Richard Burns        M69
  2      35.64 Andrew M McPherson   M65
  3      38.98 James R DeLacy       M66
  4      43.88 Todd S Boyd          M67
  5      47.63 Rick Meyerhoff       M65
  6      51.51 Ken M Burr           M68
  7    1:02.70 Michael E Lynch      M65

Men 65-69 100 M Backstroke
  1    1:13.98 Richard Burns        M69
  2    1:33.46 Michael S Piazza     M66

Men 65-69 200 M Backstroke
  1    2:46.85 Richard Burns        M69
  2    3:16.76 David R Gildea       M69
  3    3:25.74 Vladimir Ivan        M65

Men 65-69 50 M Breaststroke
  1      37.64 David R Gildea       M69
  2      37.69 Jesse B Smyers       M66
  3      37.93 Kenneth A Frost      M68
  4      38.67 Rick Meyerhoff       M65
  5      41.20 Richard Burns        M69
  6      41.86 Kirby L Smith        M66
  7      42.66 Michael R Brown      M66
  8      44.91 Donald A Pierce      M67
  9      47.79 Jerry W Polanich     M68
 10      51.99 Todd S Boyd          M67

Men 65-69 100 M Breaststroke
  1    1:22.51 David R Gildea       M69
  2    1:24.87 Kenneth A Frost      M68
  3    1:27.49 Jesse B Smyers       M66
  4    1:37.78 Kirby L Smith        M66
  5    1:40.27 Michael R Brown      M66
  6    1:49.08 Jon E Mahanna        M65

Men 65-69 200 M Breaststroke
  1    3:11.90 David R Gildea       M69
  2    3:44.62 Kirby L Smith        M66

Men 65-69 50 M Butterfly
  1      31.70 Andrew M McPherson   M65
  2      32.63 Richard Burns        M69
  3      33.11 Rick Meyerhoff       M65
  4      34.08 Jesse B Smyers       M66
  5      36.89 Todd S Boyd          M67
  6      40.85 Michael S Piazza     M66

Men 65-69 100 M Butterfly
  1    1:17.67 Richard Burns        M69
  2    1:42.17 Donald A Pierce      M67

Men 65-69 200 M Butterfly
  1    3:36.79 David R Gildea       M69
  2    3:55.76 Donald A Pierce      M67

Men 65-69 100 M Individual Medley
  1    1:16.84 Richard Burns        M69
  2    1:19.86 James R DeLacy       M66
  3    1:21.16 Rick Meyerhoff       M65
  4    1:22.45 Kenneth A Frost      M68
  5    1:33.29 Donald A Pierce      M67
  6    1:36.29 Kirby L Smith        M66
  7    1:38.74 Todd S Boyd          M67
  8    1:42.83 Michael R Brown      M66
  9    1:42.83 Jon E Mahanna        M65

Men 65-69 200 M Individual Medley
  1    2:53.89 Richard Burns        M69
  2    3:10.72 Rick Meyerhoff       M65
  3    3:34.43 Donald A Pierce      M67

Men 65-69 400 M Individual Medley
  1    6:55.25 David R Gildea       M69
  2    7:38.17 Donald A Pierce      M67
  3    8:20.93 Steve P Sturges      M67

Men 70-74 50 M Freestyle
  1      32.69 Richard T Todd       M70
  2      33.90 Murray L McLachlan   M71
  3      35.34 Michael Dively       M74
  4      40.32 Kent R Harvey        M71
  5      41.19 Harold O Boscovich   M70
  6      52.27 William C Anning     M71

Men 70-74 100 M Freestyle
  1    1:12.62 Richard T Todd       M70
  2    1:19.36 David M Fairfield    M73
  3    1:23.47 Michael Dively       M74
  4    1:30.37 Robert J Blackburn   M74
  5    1:31.85 Donald H Glasrud     M70
  6    1:49.67 William C Anning     M71

Men 70-74 200 M Freestyle
  1    2:42.41 Murray L McLachlan   M71
  2    2:43.67 Richard T Todd       M70
  3    3:12.10 Michael Dively       M74
  4    3:19.20 Robert J Blackburn   M74
  5    3:19.74 Kent R Harvey        M71
  6    3:53.40 William C Anning     M71

Men 70-74 400 M Freestyle
  1    6:37.86 Robert J Blackburn   M74
  2    6:57.27 Ed V Lane            M73
  3    8:06.88 William C Anning     M71

Men 70-74 800 M Freestyle
  1   16:32.07 William C Anning     M71

Men 70-74 1500 M Freestyle
  1   24:22.29 Ralph E Brott        M73
  2   26:46.58 Ed V Lane            M73
  3   29:06.34 Dean J Moser         M70
  4   32:03.81 Peter L Bakke        M71

Men 70-74 50 M Backstroke
  1      53.85 Harold O Boscovich   M70
  2    1:07.29 William C Anning     M71

Men 70-74 100 M Backstroke
  1    1:23.42 Richard T Todd       M70
  2    2:24.92 William C Anning     M71

Men 70-74 200 M Backstroke
  1    2:55.04 Richard T Todd       M70
  2    5:07.65 William C Anning     M71

Men 70-74 50 M Breaststroke
  1      40.69 Richard T Todd       M70
  2      47.28 Jim E Perilman       M73
  3      47.51 James Zuur           M72
  4      52.37 Michael Dively       M74

Men 70-74 100 M Breaststroke
  1    1:27.54 Richard T Todd       M70
  2    1:49.60 Jim E Perilman       M73
  3    1:54.60 Donald H Glasrud     M70

Men 70-74 200 M Breaststroke
  1    3:10.58 Richard T Todd       M70
  2    4:04.63 Ed V Lane            M73
  3    4:13.50 Jim E Perilman       M73
  4    4:22.17 Donald H Glasrud     M70

Men 70-74 50 M Butterfly
  1      40.57 Richard T Todd       M70
  2      44.32 Jim E Perilman       M73
  3      48.17 James Zuur           M72
  4      50.01 David M Fairfield    M73
  5      52.55 Rick Silvey          M70

Men 70-74 100 M Butterfly
  1    1:55.50 Jim E Perilman       M73
  2    2:14.61 Donald H Glasrud     M70

Men 70-74 200 M Butterfly
  1    4:14.21 David M Fairfield    M73

Men 70-74 100 M Individual Medley
  1    1:20.65 Richard T Todd       M70
  2    1:43.34 Michael Dively       M74
  3    1:45.49 Jim E Perilman       M73
  4    1:48.23 Kent R Harvey        M71
  5    1:49.23 Donald H Glasrud     M70

Men 70-74 200 M Individual Medley
  1    3:01.52 Richard T Todd       M70
  2    4:05.75 Jim E Perilman       M73

Men 70-74 400 M Individual Medley
  1    6:29.34 Richard T Todd       M70

Men 75-79 50 M Freestyle
  1      39.47 Barry A Fasbender    M75
  2      40.43 Robert W Mayo        M79
  3      42.87 Robert O Garretson   M79
  4      48.12 William E Grohe      M79

Men 75-79 100 M Freestyle
  1    1:27.64 Barry A Fasbender    M75
  2    1:34.79 Robert W Mayo        M79
  3    1:48.24 Robert O Garretson   M79
  4    1:56.98 William E Grohe      M79

Men 75-79 200 M Freestyle
  1    3:11.24 Barry A Fasbender    M75
  2    3:24.22 Robert W Mayo        M79
  3    3:27.83 Stan F Morner        M78
  4    4:14.53 William E Grohe      M79
  5    4:49.00 Stan Pedder          M77

Men 75-79 400 M Freestyle
  1    6:50.83 Barry A Fasbender    M75
  2    7:33.36 Robert W Mayo        M79
  3    8:50.39 William E Grohe      M79

Men 75-79 800 M Freestyle
  1   13:44.09 Barry A Fasbender    M75
  2   14:50.91 Robert W Mayo        M79
  3   15:01.04 Stan F Morner        M78
  4   17:44.50 William E Grohe      M79

Men 75-79 1500 M Freestyle
  1   25:04.15 Barry A Fasbender    M75
  2   25:05.20 Ernie Leskovitz      M76
  3   28:16.58 Robert W Mayo        M79
  4   32:57.75 William E Grohe      M79

Men 75-79 50 M Backstroke
  1      44.64 Donald L Brown       M79
  2      45.56 Barry A Fasbender    M75
  3      53.90 Robert O Garretson   M79
  4      58.45 William E Grohe      M79
  5    1:06.27 Stan Pedder          M77

Men 75-79 100 M Backstroke
  1    1:40.22 Donald L Brown       M79
  2    1:41.66 Barry A Fasbender    M75
  3    1:43.69 Robert W Mayo        M79
  4    2:06.46 Robert O Garretson   M79
  5    2:09.83 William E Grohe      M79

Men 75-79 200 M Backstroke
  1    3:41.55 Donald L Brown       M79
  2    3:43.47 Barry A Fasbender    M75
  3    3:57.88 Robert W Mayo        M79
  4    6:04.73 William E Grohe      M79

Men 75-79 50 M Breaststroke
  1      49.26 Stan F Morner        M78
  2      50.29 Barry A Fasbender    M75
  3    1:24.10 William E Grohe      M79

Men 75-79 100 M Breaststroke
  1    1:51.84 Barry A Fasbender    M75
  2    2:01.56 Stan F Morner        M78
  3    3:07.19 William E Grohe      M79

Men 75-79 200 M Breaststroke
  1    3:55.46 Barry A Fasbender    M75
  2    4:22.51 Stan F Morner        M78
  3    6:07.53 William E Grohe      M79

Men 75-79 50 M Butterfly
  1      42.83 Barry A Fasbender    M75
  2      50.78 Stan F Morner        M78
  3    1:13.29 William E Grohe      M79

Men 75-79 100 M Butterfly
  1    1:45.53 Barry A Fasbender    M75
  2    3:19.68 William E Grohe      M79

Men 75-79 200 M Butterfly
  1    3:59.38 Barry A Fasbender    M75
  2    7:11.48 William E Grohe      M79

Men 75-79 100 M Individual Medley
  1    1:36.97 Barry A Fasbender    M75
  2    1:51.37 Stan F Morner        M78
  3    2:23.37 William E Grohe      M79

Men 75-79 200 M Individual Medley
  1    3:42.29 Barry A Fasbender    M75
  2    5:06.63 William E Grohe      M79

Men 75-79 400 M Individual Medley
  1    7:46.45 Barry A Fasbender    M75
  2   11:46.60 William E Grohe      M79

Men 80-84 50 M Freestyle
  1      37.53 Ashley O Jones       M81
  2      38.64 Norman E Stupfel     M80
  3      49.14 Harry S Goldsmith    M83

Men 80-84 100 M Freestyle
  1    1:34.05 Norman E Stupfel     M80
  2    1:51.93 Pierre Hathaway      M82
  3    1:52.85 Harry S Goldsmith    M83

Men 80-84 200 M Freestyle
  1    3:39.56 Norman E Stupfel     M80
  2    4:26.18 Harry S Goldsmith    M83

Men 80-84 50 M Backstroke
  1      53.50 Pierre Hathaway      M82

Men 80-84 100 M Backstroke
  1    2:06.69 Pierre Hathaway      M82

Men 80-84 200 M Backstroke
  1    4:36.07 Pierre Hathaway      M82

Men 80-84 50 M Breaststroke
  1      47.92 Ashley O Jones       M81
  2      49.73 Norman E Stupfel     M80

Men 80-84 100 M Breaststroke
  1    1:48.46 Ashley O Jones       M81
  2    1:53.31 Norman E Stupfel     M80

Men 80-84 200 M Breaststroke
  1    3:54.41 Ashley O Jones       M81
  2    4:19.92 Norman E Stupfel     M80

Men 80-84 50 M Butterfly
  1      43.63 Ashley O Jones       M81

Men 80-84 100 M Individual Medley
  1    1:40.12 Ashley O Jones       M81
  2    1:51.29 Norman E Stupfel     M80

Men 80-84 200 M Individual Medley
  1    3:43.41 Ashley O Jones       M81

Men 85-89 50 M Freestyle
  1      47.71 August Motmans       M85
  2      58.19 Bob Schaufel         M85

Men 85-89 50 M Backstroke
  1      55.26 Bob Schaufel         M85
  2      58.96 August Motmans       M85

Men 85-89 100 M Backstroke
  1    2:02.07 August Motmans       M85

Men 85-89 50 M Breaststroke
  1      55.80 August Motmans       M85

Men 85-89 100 M Breaststroke
  1    2:13.08 August Motmans       M85

Men 85-89 50 M Butterfly
  1    1:01.52 August Motmans       M85

Men 85-89 100 M Individual Medley
  1    2:06.61 August Motmans       M85

Men 90-94 100 M Freestyle
  1    2:42.29 Howard M McKinley    M91

Men 90-94 100 M Backstroke
  1    3:26.48 Howard M McKinley    M91

USMS Logo

 

GO THE DISTANCE

Link to the Swimming World website

Sports Basement Logo