public_html/comp/98/Pacific%20Masters%20Swimming


Results
San Mateo Masters Marlins
Relay




February 21, 1999

                           

San Mateo Master Marlins
Pacifica Indoor Relays

Sunday, February 21, 1999

WOMEN

19+	200 Women's Medley	SCAM	S. Kwan	2:10.56
				H. Salcedo
				A. Hugers
				H. Kim

19+	200 Women's Medley	FOG	T. Stewart	2:16.80
				K. Sacks
				E. Dunn
				E. Ravacon

19+	200 Women's Medley	MILL	M. Co	2:20.97
				R. Lair
				S. Van Schaak
				S. Hamby

19+	200 Women's Medley	WCM	K. Boyer	2:30.20
                                A. C.
                                S. Forster
				W. Lottse


25+	200 Women's Medley	WCM	K. Hartment	1:59.41
				K. Duggan
				L. Vidal
				L. Ward

25+	200 Women's Medley	LAM	C. Caprilles	2:08.55
				L. Turner
				M. Masuda
				U. Hester

25+	200 Women's Medley	SMMM	M. Estrada-Frey	2:13.79
				T. Jamieson
				J. Feix
				L. Poms

25+	200 Women's Medley	SCAM	L. Goldman	2:15.25
				L. Stivers
				S. Baker
                                A. Howard

25+	200 Women's Medley	OMS	M. Glissmeyer	2:29.07
				P. Wilds
 				C. Law
				B. 

25+	200 Women's Medley	ECAM	N. Eckle	2:31.38
				E. Johnson
				M. Anderson
 				D. Charych

25+	200 Women's Medley	ORAC	M. Deasy	2:36.42
				M. Wolwode
				A. Weatherford
				K. DiGuisto


35+	200 Women's Medley	WCM	P. Landers	2:07.43
				K. Fox-Yoder
				O. Moore
				P. Leach

35+	200 Women's Medley	LAM	K. Engler	2:20.60
				M. Dabrowski
				W. Johnson
				M. Seaver

35+	200 Women's Medley	WCM	M. Ferris	2:21.70
                                D. Simmons
                                BJ Henry
                                S. Scott

35+	200 Women's Medley	SANR	S. Stanton	2:51.45
				T. Drain
				S. McGredy
				S. Miller

35+	200 Women's Medley	SMMM	N. Swain	2:54.44
				A. Sallot
				H. Hagler
				L. Larson-Prior

35+	200 Women's Medley	ODD	M. Roiniotis	2:57.10
				M. Thomas
				S. Cooper
 				C. Lreberum


45+	200 Women's Medley	WCM	M. Alexander	2:35.68
				B. Murphy
				R. Brittingham
                                 C. A.

45+	200 Women's Medley	WCM	S. Perlman	3:09.52
				J. Haworth
				M. Kragtzer
				P. Wheaton

45+	200 Women's Medley	ECAM	N. Tang	3:15.76
                                E. Zavala
                                P. Howard
                                P. Pothier

45+	200 Women's Medley	SMMM	K. Shotts	3:26.52
				J. Kerins
				L. Taft DeVictoria
				T. DiCapua

65+	200 Women's Medley	WCM	B. McMillan	3:09.45
				A. Hirsch
				D. Germotus
                                 Monroe


75+	200 Women's Medley	WCM	P. Prevetz	3:50.42
				S. Joy
				J. Howell
				J. Durston

75+	200 Women's Medley	SMMM	A. Etienne	5:21.28
				H. Buel
				Z. Taft
				M. Lenigk


19+	400 Women's Free Relay	WCM	W. Lottse	3:58.02
				L. Ward
				O. Moore
				K. Hartnett

19+	400 Women's Free Relay	SMMM	D. Ogier	4:06.11
				A. Goodman
				T. Jamieson
				W. Fung

19+	400 Women's Free Relay	SCAM	H. Kim	4:20.10
				A. Hilgers
				S. Kwan
				H. Salcedo

19+	400 Women's Free Relay	LAM	M. Masuda	4:31.93
				C. Siciliano
				M. Weathers
				C. Caprilles

19+	400 Women's Free Relay	MILL	S. Hamby	4:4.48
				R. Lair
				S. Van Schaak
				M. Co


25+	400 Women's Free Relay	SCAM	A. Howard	4:24.27
				L. Goldman
				L. Stivers
				S. Baker

25+	400 Women's Free Relay	ORAC	M. Woiwade	4:36.83
				A. Weatherford
				G. Blischfeld
				M. Dreasy

25+	400 Women's Free Relay	ECAM	M. Anderson	4:49.32
				E. Johnson
				A. Ritchey
				J. Cox

25+	400 Women's Free Relay	ECAM	D. Charych	5:13.69
				S. Shroff
				B. Lucero
				N. Eckley

25+	400 Women's Free Relay	FOG	E. Dunn	5:05.66
				Rannadel
				K. Sachs
				R. Raz

25+	400 Women's Free Relay	SMMM	S. Free	5:08.99
				M. Estrada-Frey
				L. Larson-Prior
				N. Swain

25+	400 Women's Free Relay	SMMM	R. Goulding	5:56.77
				J. Feix
				J. Kerins
				L. Taft DeVictoria


35+	400 Women's Free Relay	WCM	L. Vidal	3:57.04
				M. Ferris
				P. Leach
				P. Landers

35+	400 Women's Free Relay	LAM	W. Johnson	4:22.89
				K. Engler
				M. Seaver
				M. Dabrowski

35+	400 Women's Free Relay	WCM	K. Voder	4:35.97
				BJ Henry
				D. Simmons
				K. Boyer

35+	400 Women's Free Relay	SANR	S. Stanton	5:11.47
				S. McGredy
				T. Drain
				S. Miller

35+	400 Women's Free Relay	ODD	M. Will	5:44.35
				M. Roiniotis
				C. Lieberum
				S. Cooper


45+	400 Women's Free Relay	WCM	B. Murphy	5:07.96
				S. Slutt
				C. Aaron
				M. Alexander

45+	400 Women's Free Relay	ECAM	N. Tang	DQ
				E. Zavala
				P. Pothier
				P. Howard


55+	400 Women's Free Relay	WCM	J. Haworth	6:28.78
				S. Perilman
				B. McMillan
				M. Kraetzer


65+	400 Women's Free Relay	WCM	B. Barabash	6:25.53
				P. Wheaton
				D. Germolous
				D. Monroe


75+	400 Women's Free Relay	WCM	P. Prevetz	7:51.78
				J. Durston
				S. Joy
				J. Howell

75+	400 Women's Free Relay	SMMM	A. Etienne	10:15.29
				H. Buel
				Z. Taft
				M. Lenigk

19+	400 Women's Medley	SCAM	H. Salcedo	4:44.79
				S. Kwan
				A. Hilgers
				H. Kim

19+	400 Women's Medley	SMMM	W. Fung	4:45.59
				A. Goodman
				T. Jamieson
				L. Poms

19+	400 Women's Medley	MILL	M. Co	5:13.69
				R. Lair
				S. Van Schaak
				S. Hamby

19+	400 Women's Medley	WCM	K. Hartnett	4:26.66
				K. Duggan
				L. Ward
				BJ Henry


25+	400 Women's Medley	LAM	C. Caprilles	4:43.61
				L. Turner
				M. Masuda
				U. Hester

25+	400 Women's Medley	SCAM	L. Goldman	5:00.95
				L. Stivers
				S. Baker
                                A. Hilgers

25+	400 Women's Medley	ECAM	J. Cox	5:07.52
				E. Johnson
				M. Anderson
				N. Eckles

25+	400 Women's medley	ECAM	B. Anderson	DQ
				S. Shroff
				D. Charych
				A Ritcey


35+	400 Women's Medley	WCM	P. Leach	4:31.07
				K. Yoder
                                C. O'Brien
                                L. Vidal

35+	400 Women's Medley	WCM	P. Landers	4:53.80
				M. Ferris
				O. Moore
				D. Simmons

35+	400 Women's Medley	LAM	K. Engler	5:06.89
				M. Dabrowski
				W. Johnson
				M. Seaver

35+	400 Women's Medley	SMMM	D. Ogier	5:26.66
				H. Hagler
				S. Free
				L. Larson-Prior

35+	400 Women's Medley	SANR	S. Stanton	6:08.34
				T. Drain
				S. McGredy
				S. Miller

35+	400 Women's Medley	ODD	M. Roinotis	6:46.69
				S. Cooper
				M. Will
 				C. Lieberum


45+	400 Women's Medley	WCM	M. Alexander	5:35.79
				S. Scott
				R. Brittingham
				C. Aaron

45+	400 Women's Medley	ECAM	N. Tang	8:07.92
				E. Zavala
				P. Howard
				P. Pother


55+	400 Women's Medley	WCM	M. Kractzer	7:01.55
				J. Haworth
				D. Monroe
				S. Perilman


65+	400 Women's Medley	WCM	B. McMillan	7:11.74
				D. Germoulous
				A. Hirsch
				B. Barabash

65+	400 Women's Medley	SMMM	A. Etienne	10:19.61
				H. Buel
				G. Stupfel
				A. Lambertson


75+	400 Women's Medley	WCM	P. Prevetz	8:46.84
				S. Joy
				J. Howell
				J. Durston










MEN



19+	200 Men's Medley	SCAM	L. Wanie	1:51.74
				A. Madokoro
				J. Gray
				H. Kong

19+	200 Men's Medley	ECAM	Lam	1:56.40
				Dunkle
				Ortega
				Malaga


25+	200 Men's Medley	WCM	J. Madigan	1:46.27
				D .Studdard
				B. Stahl
				S. Stahl

25+	200 Men's Medley	SCAM	J. Rubio	1:57.13
				A. Ziegler
				D. Rhett
				R. Borry

25+	200 Men's Medley	FOG	Chai	1:58.29
				N. Price
				J. Cohen
A. Soram

25+	200 Men's Medley	SANR	P. Ryan	1:59.61
				R. Emhoff
                                E. Manor
                                J. Silk

25+	200 Men's Medley	LAM	D. Andeen	2:01.06
				B. Morgan
				S. Shea
				J. Sanders

25+	200 Men's Medley	ORAC	M. Welsh	2:01.75
				L. Billenstein
				G. Ishii
				R. Lamb

25+	200 Men's Medley	AAM	T. Velasco	2:04.23
				M. Grace
				P. Gum
				G. Folliath

25+	200 Men's Medley	ECAM	White	2:08.69
				Fairley
				Riley
				Traynor

25+	200 Men's Medley	SMMM	L. Estrada	2:13.08
				S. Panko
				G. Gottsche
				R. Hennessy

25+	200 Men's Medley	SANR	K. Corrigan	2:18.22
				J. Wommack
				M. Quillin
				G. Breidenstine

25+	200 Men's Medley	ORAC	M. Doody	2:20.68
				E. Mein
				R. Inouye
				R. Brasche


35+	200 Men's Medley	WCM	K. O'Brien	1:49.31
				P. Duggan
				J. Baker
				G. Remmert

35+	200 Men's medley	SANR	K. Fattlar	1:54.16
				T. Kirk
				B. Snodgrass
				J. Wheeler

35+	200 Men's Medley	SCAM	R. Elder	1:57.30
				P. Endres
				E. Pieters-Kwiers
				C. Schmitz

35+	200 Men's Medley	WCM	P. Turek	2:0.80
				J. King
				D. Grotheck
				G. Hoxies

35+	200 Men's Medley	LAM	D. Lowm	2:04.64
				J. Cooper
				R. Lacampagne
				C. Lawrence

35+	200 Men's Medley	SMMM	M. Milliman	2:09.64
				R. Usher
				M. Sanchez
				J. Swartz

35+	200 Men's Medley	ODD	C. Lieberum	2:37.70
				K. Farrar
				T. Martinez
				J. Brinson


45+	200 Men's Medley	WCM	G. Hart	1:55.18
				M. Jester
				C. Kent
				K. Tsurr

45+	200 Men's Medley	SANR	K. O'Brien	1:56.20
				S. Small
				A. Cartwright
				M. Williams

45+	200 Men's Medley	WCM	M. Prazza	2:02.20
				D. Walker
				J. Delacy
				C. Stewart

45+	200 Men's Medley	SCAM	T. Neill	2:13.94
				A. Kren
				D. Upton
				J. Cohen

45+	200 Men's Medley	ECAM	Cowee	2:22.87
				Smith
				Pastor
				Woodruff

45+	200 Men's Medley	LAM	E. Rooch	2:24.20
				J. McFadzean
				D. Thomas
				D. Sheaffer

45+	200 Men's Medley	ECAM	Berger	2:48.86
				Murakawa
				Chun
				Foster

45+	200 Men's Medley	SMMM	D. Peterson	DQ
				P. Cussen
				D. Frank
				D. Galine


55+	200 Men's Medley	WCM	D. Brown	2:02.98
				J. Perilman
				H. Haworth
				J. Mcreary

55+	200 Men's Medley	WCM	B. Mayo	2:32.42
				F. Neiman
				N. Stratton
				H. B.


75+	200 Men's Medley	SMMM	J. Kaufman	3:43.15
				R. Schulze
				R. Taft
				F. High


19+	400 Men's Free Relay	SCAM	A. Madokoro	3:38.65
				H. Kong
				J. Grey
				L. Wanie

19+	400 Men's Free Relay	LAM	D. Andrew	4:00.94
				B. McDonald
				J. Sanders
				S. Shea


25+	400 Men's Free Relay	WCM	B. Stahl	3:29.20
				D. Stoddard
				J. Madigan
				S. Stahl

25+	400 Men's Free Relay	SANR	J. Wheeler	3:32.34
				E. Manor
				K. Fattlar
				B. Snodgrass

25+	400 Men's Free Relay	FOG	N. Price	3:49.42
				J. Cohen
				A. Sorani
				Chai

25+	400 Men's Free Relay	ORAC	M. Welch	3:49.86
				R. Inoyue
				R. Lamb
				G. Ishii

25+	400 Men's Free Relay	SCAM	J. Rubio	3:50.20
				A. Ziegler
				J. Southgate
				R. Borry

25+	400 Men's Free Relay	AAM	T. Velasco	3:53.92
				P. Gum
				G. Follrath
				M. Grace

25+	400 Men's Free Relay	SMMM	G. Gottsche	4:03.53
				R. Hennessy
				L. Estrada
				J. Swarz

25+	400 Men's Free Relay	SANR	G. Breidenstine	4:29.19
				J. Wommack
				K. Corrigan
				M. Quillin

25+	400 Men's Free Relay	ORAC	E. Mein	4:29.35
				D. Zarubin
				M. Doody
				L. Billenstein

25+	400 Men's Free Relay	ECAM	Malaga	4:32.35
				Troynor
				Fairley
				White


35+	400 Men's Free Relay	WCM	G. Remmert	3:30.02
				J. Baker
				K. O'Brien
				P. Duggan

35+	400 Men's Free Relay	SCAM	E. Pieters-Kwiers	3:45.25
				C. Schmitz
				P. Endres
				R. Elder

35+	400 Men's Free Relay	LAM	J. Cooper	3:45.48
				D. Lewin
				R. Lecampagne
				C. Lawrence

35+	400 Men's Free Relay	WCM	P. Turek	3:51.65
				D. Grubeck
				G. Hoxie
				J. King

35+	400 Men's Free Relay	SANR	J. Silk	3:57.67
				R. Emhuff
				P. Ryan
				T. Kirk

35+	400 Men's Free Relay	SMMM	S. Panko	4:43.69
				M. Sanchez
				M. Milliman
				R. Shoemaker

35+	400 Men's Free Relay	ODD	K. Farrar	5:01.57
				C. Lieberum
				R. Farrell
				T. Martinez


45+	400 Men's Free Relay	SANR	A. Cartwright	3:45.49
				M. Williams
				S. Small
				K. O'Brien

45+	400 Men's Free Relay	WCM	M. Jester	3:46.53
				G. Hart
				D. Walker
				C. Kent

45+	400 Men's Free Relay	SMMM	D. Galine	3:57.64
				D. Frank
				D. Peterson
				G. Grenner

45+	400 Men's Free Relay	WCM	K. Burr	4:02.60
				J. Delacy
				M. Piazza
				C. Stewart

45+	400 Men's Free Relay	SCAM	J. Cohen	4:14.63
				T. Neill
				A. Kren
				D. Upton

45+	400 Men's Free Relay	ECAM	Woodruff	4:38.00
				Smith
				Cowee
				Poster

45+	400 Men's Free Relay	LAM	E. Rooch	4:40.42
				D. Thomas
				D. Sheaffer
				J. McFadzean

45+	400 Men's Free Relay	ECAM	Berger	5:3.60
				Chun
				Foster
				Murakawa


55+	400 Men's Free Relay	WCM	E. Haworth	4:17.06
				J. Perilman
				J. McCreary
				D. Brown

55+	400 Men's Free Relay	WCM	B. Mayo	4:54.14
				F. Neiman
				H. Boscovich
				N. Stratton


65+	400 Men's Free Relay	SMMM	D. Stupfel	6:42.81
				F. High
				G. Schwartz
				R. Taft




19+	400 Men's Medley	ECAM	R. Lam	4:19.16
				S. Dunkle
				T. Ortega
				C. White

19+	400 Men's Medley	SCAM	J. Gray	DQ
				A. Madokoro
				L. Wanie
				H. Kong


25+	400 Men's Medley	WCM	J. Madigan	3:59.71
				D. Stoddard
				B. Stahl
				S. Stahl

25+	400 Men's Medley	SANR	P. Ryan	4:12.25
				T. Kirk
				E. Manor
				J. Silk

25+	400 Men's Medley	SCAM	J. Rubio	4:20.45
				J. Southgate
				R. Borry
				A. Ziegler

25+	400 Men's Medley	LAM	D. Andeen	4:23.17
				S. Shea
				B. Morgan
				J. Sanders

25+	400 Men's Medley	AAM	T. Velasco	4:28.89
				M. Grace
                                G. Follrath
                                P. Gum

25+	400 Men's Medley	ORAC	R. Inouye	4:30.50
				M. Welsh
                                G. Lahis
                                R. Lamb

25+	400 Men's Medley	SMMM	L. Estrada	4:53.43
				T. Feix
				M. Sanchez
				G. Gottsche

25+	400 Men's Medley	ECAM	T. Traynor	5:04.58
				J. Farely
				G. Riley
				P. Malago

25+	400 Men's Medley	SANR	G. Breidenstine 	5:15.69
				J. Wommack
				M. Quillin
				K. Corrigan

25+	400 Men's Medley	ORAC	M. Doody	5:30.14
				L. Billenstein
				E. Mein
				D. Zaubin


35+	400 Men's Medley	WCM	C. Stewart	3:58.19
				P. Duggan
				K. O'Brien
				J. Baker

35+	400 Men's Medley	SCAM	R. Elder	4:16.98
				P. Endres
				E. Pieters-Kwiers
				C. Schmitz

35+	400 Men's Medley	SANR	K. Fattlar	4:18.18
				R. Emhoff
				B. Snodgrass
				J. Wheeler

35+	400 Men's Medley	LAM	R. Lacampagne	4:25.10
				C. Lawrence
				D. Levin
				J. Cooper

35+	400 Men's Medley	WCM	D. Grobeck	4:40.46
				J. King
				P. Turek
				G. Hoxie

35+	400 Men's Medley	ODD	C. Lieberum	5:31.05
				R. Farrell
				K. Farrar
				T. Martinez


45+	400 Men's Medley	WCM	G. Hart	4:17.61
				D. Walker
				M. Jester
				C. Kent

45+	400 Men's Medley	SANR	K. O'Brien 	4:23.00
				S. Small
                                A. Cartwright
                                M. Williams

45+	400 Men's Medley	SCAM	D. Upton	4:51.52
				A. Kren
				J. Cohen
				T. Neill

45+	400 Men's Medley	WCM	M. Piazza	4:53.82
				J. Perilman
				K. Burr
				J. Delacy

45+	400 Men's Medley	SMMM	D. Galine	5:04.21
				D. Peterson
				D. Frank
				R. Shoemaker

45+	400 Men's Medley	LAM	E. Dooch	5:28.41
				J. McFadzen
				D. Thomas
				D. Sheaffer

45+	400 Men's Medley	ECAM	J. Cowee	5:36.98
				B. Smith
				A. Pastor
				J. Berger


55+	400 Men's Medley	WCM	J. McCreary	5:19.0
				N. Stratton
				E. Haworth
				H. Boscovick


65+	400 Men's Medley	SMMM	D. Stupfel	7:39.80
				R. Schulse
				R. Taft
				G. Schwartz 


MIXED RELAYS


19+	200 Mixed Free	SCAM	A. Madokoro	1:42.13
				H. Salcedo
				A. Hilgers
				L. Wanie

19+	200 Mixed Free	WCM	W. Lotise	1:46..41
				D. Stoddard
				J. Madigan
				K. Duggan

19+	200 Mixed Free	AAM	M. Farris	1:49.22
				J. Morgan
				T.Velasco
				G. Follrath

19+	200 Mixed Free	ECAM	Lam	1:51.64
				Cox
				Anderson
				Riley

19+	200 Mixed Free	SMMM	W. Fung	1:51.87
				J. Kuhmann
				L. Estrada
				T. Jamieson

19+	200 Mixed Free	SCAM	H. Kong	1:54.98
				H. Kim
				S. Kwan
				J. Gray

19+	200 Mixed Free	LAM	C. Siciliano	2:05.55
				B. MacDonald
				L. Turner
				R. Lacampagne

19+	200 Mixed Free	MILL	S. Hamby	DQ
				S. Van Schaak
				R. Lair
				M. Co

25+	200 Mixed Free	WCM	S. Stahl	1:40.27
				B. Stahl
				K. Hartnett
				L. Ward

25+	200 Mixed Free	LAM	B. Morgan	1:47.36
				C. Caprilles
				M. Masuda
				S. Shea

25+	200 Mixed Free	ORAC	R. Inouye	1:49.28
				G. Blumfeld
				M. Deasny
				R. Lamb

25+	200 Mixed Free	SCAM	J. Rubio	1:50.89
				S. Baker
				A. Howard
				R. Borry

25+	200 Mixed Free	SCAM	D. Rhett	1:53.24
				L. Stivers
				L. Goldman
				A. Ziegler

25+	200 Mixed Free	SMMM	J. Feix	1:53.37
				L. Poms
				T. Feix
				M. Sanchez

25+	200 Mixed Free	LAM	J. Sanders	1:53.89
				U. Hester
				M. Seaver
				D. Anderson

25+	200 Mixed Free	ORAC	E. Mein	1:59.27
				M. Woinder
				A. Weatherford
                                 Ishii

25+	200 Mixed Free	SMMM	G. Gottsche	1:59.67
				M. Estrada-Frey
				R. Usher
                                 H. Hagler

25+	200 Mixed Free	WCM	C. ..	2:03.73
				S. Forster
				J. King
				G. Hart

25+	200 Mixed Free	ECAM	Dunkle	2:06.28
				Ritchey
				Shroff

				White

25+	200 Mixed Free	OMS	M. Glissmeyer	2:07.16
				B. Moran
				P. Wilds
				C. Law


35+	200 Mixed Free	WCM	BJ Henry	1:44.20
				C. O'Brien
				P. Duggan
				G. Hoxie

35+	200 Mixed Free	WCM	O. Moore	1:44.80
				P. Leach
				P. Turek
				J. Baker

35+	200 Mixed Free	SANR	J. Wheeler	1:44.96
				J. Bracken
				T. Talbot
				B. Snodgrass

35+	200 Mixed Free	LAM	C. Lawrence	1:46.46
				M. Dabrowski
				K. Engler
				J. Cooper

35+	200 Mixed Free	LAM	D. Thomas	1:47.75
				W. Johnson
				M. Seaver
				D. Lwein

35+	200 Mixed Free	SMMM	N. Swain	2:11.65
				R. Shoemaker
				L. Taft DeVictoria
				P. Cussen

35+	200 Mixed Free	ODD	C. Lieberum	2:18.36
				R. Farrell
				C. Lieberum
				M. Thomas-Will


45+	200 Mixed Free	WCM	J. Delacy	1:48.53
				M. Alexander
				R. Brittingham
				C. Kent

45+	200 Mixed Free	SMMM	D. Ogier	1:52.59
				D. Galine
				D. Frank
				D. Finch

45+	200 Mixed Free	WCM	C. Stewart	2:01.39
				B. Murphy
				S. Scott
				M. Piazza

45+	200 Mixed Free	SANR	M. Williams	2:03.82
				S. McGredy
				S. Stanton
				S. Small

45+	200 Mixed Free	ECAM	Howard	2:08.57
				Tang
				Cowee
				Pastor


55+	200 Mixed Free	WCM	J. McCreary	2:17.45
				E. Haworth
				M. Kractzer
				J. Haworth

55+	200 Mixed Free	WCM	H. Boscovich	2:45.46
				N. Stratton
				S. Perilman
				P. Prevetz

55+	200 Mixed Free	ECAM	E. Zavala	2:55.03
				T. Foster
				P. Pothier
				Y. Murakawa


65+	200 Mixed Free	WCM	F. Nieman	2:50.55
				B. Mayo
				B. Barabash
				J. Howell

65+	200 Mixed Free	SMMM	G. Stupfel	4:14.29
				D. Stupfel
				J. Kaufman
				M. Lenigk


75+	200  Mixed Free	SMMM	A. Etienne	3:25.53
				H. Buel
				F. High
				R. Taft



19+	800 Mixed Free Relay	SCAM	A. Madokoro	8:20.14
				H. Salcedo
                                A. Hilgers
				L. Wanie

19+	800 Mixed Free Relay	FOG	N. Price	8:45.57
				E. Ravacon
				J. Cohen
				E. Dunn

19+	800 Mixed Free Relay	SCAM	H. Kong	9:22.65
				H. Kim
				S. Kwan
				J. Gray

19+	800 Mixed Free Relay	LAM	D. Thomas	10:11.80
				C. Siciliano
				M. Weathers
				D. Andeen

19+	800 Mixed Free Relay	MILL	S. Hamby	DQ
				R. Lair
				S. Van Schaak
				M. Co

19+	800 Mixed Free Relay	AAM	M. Grace	DQ
				J. Morgan
				M. Farris
				G. Follwath


25+	800 Mixed Free Relay	WCM	K. Duggan	8:12.81
				K. Hartment
				S. Stahl
				D. Stoddard

25+	800 Mixed Free Relay	ORAC	M. Welsh	8:42.18
				G. Blumenfield
				M. Deasy
				G. Ishil

25+	800 Mixed Free Relay	SCAM	J. Rubio	8:45.19
				A. Howard
                                S. Baker
                                R. Barry

25+	800 Mixed Free Relay	LAM	D. Lewin	8:46.22
				J. Sanders
				U. Hester
				M. Masuda

25+	800 Mixed Free Relay	ECAM	Riley	9:06.27
				Cox
				Johnson
				Ortega

25+	800 Mixed Free Relay	SMMM	J. Feix	9:13.71
				L. Estrada
				T. Jamieson
				R. Hennessy

25+	800 Mixed Free Relay	SCAM	L. Goldman	9:31.82
				L. Stivers
				J. Southgate
                                B. Ziegler

25+	800 Mixed Free Relay	FOG	M. Rosenbush	10:04.44
				Annadel
				Chai
				T. Stewart

25+	800 Mixed Free Relay	ECAM	Woodruff	10:23.67
				Charych
				Lucero
				Dunkle


35+	800 Mixed Free Relay	WCM	L. Vidal	8:04.35
				M. Ferris
				J. Baker
				G. Remmert

35+	800 Mixed Free Relay	WCM	O. Moore	8:36.77
				BJ Henry
				P. Turek
				G. Hoxie

35+	800 Mixed Free Relay	LAM	J. Cooper	8:52.63
                                C. Lawerence
                                M. Dabrowski
                                M. Seaver

35+	800 Mixed Free Relay	SANR	J. Bracken	9:11.18
				T. Talbot
				R. Emhoff
				J. Silk

35+	800 Mixed Free Relay	LAM		9:15.78

35+	800 Mixed Free Relay	SMMM	S. Free	10:07.78
				S. Panko
				H. Hagler
				J. Swartz

45+	800 Mixed Free Relay	WCM	R. Brittingham	9:18.45
B. Murphy
D. Walker
M. Jester

45+	800 Mixed Free Relay	SMMM	D. Ogier	9:24.15
				D. Peterson
				D. Finch
				G. Brenner

45+	800 Mixed Free Relay	SANR	S. McGreedy	10;11.49
				S. Stanton
 				S. Small
A. Cartwright

45+	800 Mixed Free Relay	WCM	C. Aaron	10:42.29
				S. Scott
				M. Razza
				K. Burr


55+	800 Mixed Free Relay	WCM	J. Haworth	11:04.96
				E. Haworth
				M. Kraetzer
				J. McCreary


65+	800 Mixed Free Relay	WCM	D. Monroe	10:59.93 Nat'l Record
				A. Hirsch
				B. Mayo
				D. Brown

65+	800 Mixed Free Relay	SMMM	G. Stupfel	16:44.91
				A. Lambertson
				D. Stupfel
				F. High


75+	800 Mixed Free Relay	SMMM	A.  Etienne	15:33.48
				Z. Taft
				R. Taft
				R. Schulse


SPECIAL EVENTS



19+	100 Mixed Underwater	SCAM	J. Gray	00:58.97
				H. Salcedo
				A. Hilgers
				L. Wanie

19+	100 Mixed Underwater	AAM	M. Farris	1:04.72
				J. Morgan
				M. Grace
				G. Follrath 

19+	100 Mixed Underwater	SCAM	H. Kong	1:06.71
				H. Kim
				S. Kwan
				E. Pieters-Kwiers

19+	100 Mixed Underwater	SMMM	W. Fung	1:13.36
				A. Goodman
				D. Galine
				G. Gottsche

19+	100 Mixed Underwater	MILL	S. Hamby	1:16.64
				S. Van Schaack
				R. Lair
				M. Co


25+	100 Mixed Underwater	WCM	K. Hartnett	00:57.94
				G. Hoxie
				L. Ward
				J. Madigan

25+	100 Mixed Underwater	SCAM	L. Goldman	1:04.25
				J. Southgate
				L. Stivers
				A. Ziegler

25+	100 Mixed Underwater	SCAM	J. Rubio	1:04.72
				A. Howard
				S. Baker
				R. Borry

25+	100 Mixed Underwater	SMMM	J. Feix	1:05.25
				L. Estrada
				L. Poms
				R. Hennessy

25+	100 Mixed Underwater	ORAC	R. Lamb	1:10.33
				M. Deasy
				G. Blumfeld
				R. Inouye

25+	100 Mixed Underwater	ORAC	M. Doody	1:20.19
				R. Brascle
				A. Weatherford
				M. Woinode

25+	100 Mixed Underwater	OMS	B. Moran	1:20.84
				M. Glissmayer
				P. Wilds
				C. Law

25+	100 Mixed Underwater	ECAM	Johnson	1:21.02
				Shroff
				Fairley
				Malaga

25+	100 Mixed Underwater	ECAM	N. Eccles	1:25.76
				T. Traynor
				B. Smith
				A. Ricci


35+	100 Mixed Underwater	WCM	K. O'Brien	00:56.56
				G. Hart
				D. Leach
				M. Ferris

35+	100 Mixed Underwater	SANR	K. Farrar	1:05.02
				J. Brennan
				R. Emhoff
				J. Silk

35+	100 Mixed Underwater	LAM	R. Lacampagne	1:05.83
				K. Engler
				M. Dabrowski
				B. Morgan


35+	100 Mixed Underwater	LAM	M. Seaver	1:06.30
				W. Johnson
				J. Cooper
				D. Lewin

35+	100 Mixed Underwater	SANR	S. Small	1:07.72
				K. Cerrigan
				P. Ryan
				J. Wommer

35+	100 Mixed Underwater	SMMM	S. Free	1:11.90
				T. Feix
				N. Swain
				J. Swartz

35+	100 Mixed Underwater	ODD	S. Cooper	1:24.88
				J. Brinson
				M. Roiniotis
				K. Farrar


45+	100 Mixed Underwater	ECAM	Chun	1:24.73
				Tang
				Cowee
				Howard


55+	100 Mixed Underwater	WCM	B. McMillan	1:42.19
				J. Perilman
				N. Stratton
				B. Barabash


19+	200 Mixed Equipment	SCAM	H. Salcedo	1:38.53
				J. Grey
				A. Hilgers
				L. Wanie

19+	200 Mixed Equipment	SCAM	A. Madokoro	1:53.10
				H. Kim
				S. Kwan
				H. Kong

19+	200 Mixed Equipment	AAM	M. Farris	2:05.76
				J. Morgan
				G. Follrath
				P. Gum


25+	200 Mixed Equipment	LAM	D. Thomas	1:38.32
				U. Hester
				C. Caprilles
				D. Lewellin

25+	200 Mixed Equipment	WCM	S. Stahl	1:43.19
				D. Stoddard
				S. Forster
				C. McHale

25+	200 Mixed Equipment	SCAM	J. Rubio	1:47.97
				A. Howard
				S. Baker
				R. Borry

25+	200 Mixed Equipment	SCAM	L. Goldman	1:51.12
				L. Stivers
				J. Southgate
				A. Ziegleer

25+	200 Mixed Equipment	FOG	K. Sachs	2:02.21
				J. Cohen
				A. Fiffield
				N. Price

25+	200 Mixed Equipment	SANR	R. Emucff	2:04.84
				J. B.
				E. Manor
				T. Talbot

25+	200 Mixed Equipment	SMMM	M. Frey	2:07.40
				R. Goulding
				R. Usher
				J. Swartz

25+	200 Mixed Equipment	ECAM	Malaga	2:08.04
				Ritchey
				Charych
				White

25+	200 Mixed Equipment	FOG	M. Rosenby	2:09.10
				R. Ray
				Chai
				E. Dunn

25+	200 Mixed Equipment	ORAC	M. Doody	2:15.04
				M. Woinode
				R. Deasy
				L. Billenhein

25+	200 Mixed Equipment	ECAM	Echam	2:23.41
				Lucero
				Fairly
				Traynor


35+	200 Mixed Equipment	WCM	K. O'Brien	1:30.76
				G. Hart
				M. Ferris
				P. Leach

35+	200 Mixed Equipment	WCM	D. Grobeck	1:56.05
				J. King
				K. Moyer
				D. Simmons

35+	200 Mixed Equipment	SMMM	P. Cussin	2:17.67
				L. Larson-Prior
				A. Sallot
				R. Hennessy


45+	200 Mixed Equipment	ECAM	Chun	2:14.50
				Tang
				Howard
				Woodruff


55+	200 Mixed Equipment	ECAM	Zavala	3:13.75
				Foster
				Pothier
				Nurakawa


65+	200 Mixed Equipment	WCM	B. Mayo	2:18.77
				F. Neiman
				P. Prevetz
				B. Barabash


19+	500 Mixed Free Relay	SCAM	A. Hilgers	4:55.26
				H. Salcedo
				A. Madokoro
				L. Wanie

19+	500 Mixed Free Relay	ECAM	Lam	5:25.90
				Anderson
				Johnson
				Ortega

19+	500 Mixed Free Relay	WCM	W. Lottse	5:20.10
				S. Forrester
				D. Stoddard
				D. Grobeck

19+	500 Mixed Free Relay	SMMM	W. Fung	5:41.64
				A. Goodman
				L. Estrada
				R. Hennessy

19+	500 Mixed Free Relay	LAM	R. Lacampagne	5:58.53
				C. Siciliano
				L. Turner
				B. MacDonald


25+	500 Mixed Free Relay	WCM	BJ Henry	4:48.33
				L. Ward
				B. Stahl
				S. Stahl

25+	500 Mixed Free Relay	WCM	K. Dugger	5:01.19
				G. Hoxy
				C. O'Brien
				K. O'Brien

25+	500 Mixed Free Relay	LAM	S. Shea	5:08.91
				D. Thomas
				C. Caprilles
				M. Masuda

25+	500 Mixed Free Relay	SCAM	S. Baker	5:15.13
				A. Howard
				J. Rubio
				R. Borry

25+	500 Mixed Free Relay	ORAC	A. Wochamb	5:23.32
				M. Wonder
				M. Walsh
				G. Ishii

25+	500 Mixed Free Relay	ORAC	G. Blumfeld	5:23.34
				E. Mein
				R. I.
				M. Deasy

25+	500 Mixed Free Relay	SCAM	L. Stivers	5:28.14
				J. Southgate
				L. Goldman
				A. Ziegler

25+	500 Mixed Free Relay	LAM	D. Audeen	5:35.36
				J. Sanders
				U. Hester
				M. Weathers

25+	500 Mixed Free Relay	ECAM	Shroff	5:36.66
				Traynor
				Dunkle
				Cox

25+	500 Mixed Free Relay	SMMM	R. Usher	5:47.14
				L. Sammarco
				J. Swartz
				J. Feix


25+	500 Mixed Free Relay	WCM	P. Leach	4:39.57
				L. Vidal
				J. Baker
				P. Duggan

35+	500 Mixed Free Relay	SANR	T. Talbot	5:09.61
				J. Bracken
				T. Kirk
				J. Silk

35+	500 Mixed Free Relay	LAM	C. Lawrence	5:22.47
				J. Cooper
				M. Dabroski
				K. Engler

35+	500 Mixed Free Relay	WCM	D. Simmons	5:40.62
				K. Boyer
				J. King
				C. Stewart

35+	500 Mixed Free Relay	SMMM	H. Hagler	5:41.56
				D. Peterson
				D. Frank
				D. Ogier

35+	500 Mixed Free Relay	ECAM	Ritchey	5:47.63
				White
				Eckles
				Riley

35+	500 Mixed Free Relay	SMMM	R. Usher	6:08.33
				L. Larson-Prior
				P. Cussen
				M. Sanchez

35+	500 Mixed Free Relay	LAM	W. Johnson	6:15.76
				E. D.
				J. McFadzen
				M. Seaver

35+	500 Mixed Free Relay	ODD	S. Cooper	6:56.45
				M. Roinoitis
				J. Brinson
				K. Farrar


45+	500 Mixed Free Relay	WCM	M. Alexander	5:36.97
				J. Delacy
				R. Brittingham
				K. Burr

45+	500 Mixed Free Relay	SANR	S. McGredy	5:38.38
				S. Stanton
				M. Williams
				A. Cartwright

45+	500 Mixed Free Relay	WCM	C. Aaron	5:46.31
				S. Scott
				M. Piazza
				D. Walker

45+	500 Mixed Free Relay	ECAM	Pastor	6:17.69
				Howard
				Tang
				Woodruff

45+	500 Mixed Free Relay	SMMM	L. Taft DeVictoria	7:19.76
				J. Kerins
				M. Milliman
				R. Shoemaker


55+	500 Mixed Free Relay	ECAM	Pothier	8:08.64
				Zavala
				Foster
				Murakawa


65+	500 Mixed Free Relay	WCM	P. Wheaton	7:00.31
				B. Barabash
				F. Nieman
				B. Mayo

65+	500 Mixed Free Relay	SMMM	G. Schwartz	9:03.40
				G. Stupfel
				D. Stupfel
				A. Lambertson


75+	500 Mixed Free Relay	SMMM	F. High	8:53.33
				Z. Taft
				A. Etienne
				R. Taft

     





Return to Pacific Masters Swimming Homepage This page was designed and produced by Michael Moore. Please report any errors or omissions to him. We would also like to hear how the page can be improved or what you would like to see. Thank you.

2/23/99


Copyright © 1998 Pacific Masters Swimming, Inc.
http://www.pacificmasters.org/