public_html/comp/98/Pacific%20Masters%20Swimming


Results
SFRP

 

 




Aug 14, 1999

    
                             San Francisco Swim 1999
                                 August 14, 1999

                       Meet Results for Timed Finals-Yards
 
 
Event 1  Mixed  500  Free 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--- Women Ages 19 Through 24 --- 
  1     1090       VROLYKS, NICOLE        24  SRM            6:03.70        7  
               32.95     1:09.55     1:45.94     2:22.99                       
             2:59.14     3:35.51     4:12.14     4:49.47                       
             5:26.86     6:03.70                                               
  2     1047       FOLEY, MAUREEN         23  EMBY           6:39.63        5  
               36.24     1:15.83     1:56.75     2:37.77                       
             4:00.13     5:20.95     6:00.74     6:39.63                       
  3     1023       LOVRIN, MELANIE        21  DAM            7:44.20        4  
               38.88     1:24.76     2:11.81     2:59.17                       
             3:47.16     4:35.08     5:23.27     6:11.25                       
             6:58.43     7:44.20                                               
 
--- Women Ages 30 Through 34 --- 
  1     1099       DUNN, ANN              34  TSUN           6:20.80        7  
               32.39     1:08.15     1:45.69     2:24.43                       
             3:03.71     3:43.13     4:22.95     5:02.58                       
             5:42.37     6:20.80                                               
 
--- Women Ages 40 Through 44 --- 
  1     1025       GREENOUGH, VALERIE     42  DAM            7:16.91        7  
               40.15     1:23.37     2:07.48     2:51.48                       
             3:35.44     4:20.28     5:04.49     5:48.19                       
             6:31.00     7:16.91                                               
 
--- Women Ages 50 Through 54 --- 
  1     1165       PERILMAN, SUZANNE      53  WCM           10:33.29        7  
                                                 4:12.79                       
             5:18.81     6:24.27    10:33.29    10:33.29                       
 
--- Women Ages 80 Through 84 --- 
  1     1002       TAFT, ZADA             80  SMMM          12:35.51        7  
             1:03.67     2:18.02     3:35.32                                   
             6:07.35     7:25.50     8:43.73    10:01.08                       
            12:35.51    12:35.51                                               
 
--- Women Ages 85 Through 89 --- 
  1     1168       DURSTON, JEAN          85  WCM           10:44.36        7  
               57.29     2:02.14     3:08.72     4:13.92                       
             5:18.99     6:23.92     7:28.53     8:34.06                       
             9:38.99    10:44.36                                               
 
--- Men Ages 25 Through 29 --- 
  1     1044       OLDHAM, MARK           29  EBSC           5:08.75        7  
               28.84     1:00.42     1:32.08     2:03.65                       
             2:35.24     3:06.39     3:37.46     4:08.93                       
             4:39.22     5:08.75                                               
  2     1055       KLUGMAN, JASON         28  FINS           5:39.53        5  
               30.63     1:03.67     1:37.51     2:12.49                       
             2:47.33     3:22.28     3:57.31     4:32.29                       
             5:06.64     5:39.53                                               
  3     1152       MCBRIDE, PATRICK       29  USF            5:55.04        4  
               30.44     1:04.30     1:40.17     2:16.66                       
             2:52.79     3:29.53     4:06.35     4:42.91                       
             5:19.53     5:55.04                                               
  4     1032       SCHARFFE, DANIEL       29  DSST           6:26.61        3  
               33.00     1:08.85     1:45.84     2:23.62                       
             3:02.17     3:42.19     4:23.28     5:04.67                       
             5:45.40     6:26.61                                               
 
--- Men Ages 30 Through 34 --- 
  1     1114       SONG, YONG             30  TSUN           5:56.27        7  
               30.03     1:02.40     1:37.31     2:12.20                       
             2:48.26     3:24.71     4:02.14     4:40.20                       
             5:19.02     5:56.27                                               
  2     1053       HILGER, ERIC           32  EMBY           6:04.94        5  
               32.37     1:07.74     1:44.09     2:20.49                       
             2:56.97     3:34.31     4:11.79     6:04.94                       
  -     1063       EDWARDS, RICK          33  OHSPL              NS         -  
 
--- Men Ages 35 Through 39 --- 
  1     1123       ZINK, DALE             36  TSUN           5:47.90        7  
               32.25     1:06.37     1:41.19     2:15.78                       
             2:51.05     3:26.56     4:02.12     4:37.77                       
             5:13.24     5:47.90                                               
  2     1129       HEALY, JOE             39  TSUN           6:05.38        5  
               33.33     1:08.35     1:44.58     2:21.35                       
             2:58.42     3:36.09     4:13.76     4:51.64                       
             5:29.74     6:05.38                                               
  3     1126       GUSTAVSON, JEFF        37  TSUN           6:18.67        4  
               33.52     1:09.26     1:45.96     2:23.31                       
             3:00.85     3:39.79     4:19.16     4:59.85                       
             6:18.67     6:18.67                                               
  4     1056       LAFONTAINE, DAVID      37  FINS           6:54.27        3  
               37.46     1:18.58     2:00.70     2:43.66                       
             3:25.84     4:08.69     4:51.63     5:34.03                       
             6:14.20     6:54.27                                               
  5     1092       BERGH, ANDREW          37  TNYA           7:18.25        2  
               39.84     1:22.10     2:05.96     2:51.11                       
             3:35.29     4:19.85     5:04.76     5:49.22                       
             6:34.35     7:18.25                                               
  -     1073       FOLSOM, BO             36  ORCA               DQ         -  
 
--- Men Ages 40 Through 44 --- 
  1     1041       SPRATT, MARK           43  DSST           5:31.50        7  
               30.15     1:03.15     1:36.95     2:10.48                       
             2:44.69     3:18.54     3:51.89     4:25.30                       
             4:59.02     5:31.50                                               
  2     1093       COLE, BRAD             41  TNYA           5:48.71        5  
               29.59     1:03.08     1:37.59     2:12.79                       
             2:47.35     3:22.88     3:59.06     4:35.94                       
             5:13.20     5:48.71                                               
  3     1026       GREENOUGH, CRAIG       40  DAM            6:30.37        4  
               34.38     1:11.90     1:51.16     2:30.97                       
             3:12.08     3:53.45     4:35.52     5:15.06                       
             5:53.74     6:30.37                                               
  4     1084       BAUER, DAVID           43  SJAM           6:45.27        3  
               36.14     1:15.92     1:56.44     2:37.82                       
             3:18.89     4:00.00     4:41.30     5:23.08                       
             6:04.32     6:45.27                                               
 
--- Men Ages 45 Through 49 --- 
  1     1020       LADKY, JOHN            47  ART            6:36.81        7  
               33.37     1:10.67     1:49.34     2:29.10                       
             3:09.55     3:50.49     4:32.56     5:13.94                       
             5:55.57     6:36.81                                               
  2     1028       NASH, DAWSON           45  DCAC           7:17.73        5  
               36.03     1:16.54     2:01.18     3:31.20                       
             4:17.07     5:02.07     5:48.14     6:33.47                       
             7:14.62     7:17.73                                               
  3     1067       HINDERS, PAUL          49  OHSPL          7:32.64        4  
               37.70     1:20.55     2:04.56     2:49.64                       
             3:35.18     4:22.81     5:10.57     5:58.30                       
             6:44.09     7:32.64                                               
 
--- Men Ages 50 Through 54 --- 
  1     1159       DAHLIN, DUKE           51  USF            5:55.57        7  
               32.03     1:06.17     1:41.17     2:15.88                       
             2:50.98     3:26.82     4:03.02     4:39.44                       
             5:17.76     5:55.57                                               
  2     1158       SCHILLER, RANDALL      50  USF            6:58.82        5  
               33.99     1:11.82     1:54.14     2:35.95                       
             3:20.11     4:03.76     4:48.05     5:32.53                       
             6:17.05     6:58.82                                               
  3     1027       RUDA, JEFF             52  DAM            7:12.59        4  
               39.37     1:22.01     2:06.08     2:49.94                       
             3:34.16     4:17.95     5:01.87     5:45.46                       
             6:28.84     7:12.59                                               
  4     1042       GREENBERG, MIKE        53  DSST           7:40.22        3  
               42.22     1:28.66     2:16.97     3:04.92                       
             3:51.56     4:38.69     5:25.12     6:11.35                       
             6:56.35     7:40.22                                               
  5     1141       HART, NEIL             54  TSUN           7:42.71        2  
               39.74     1:24.28     2:10.53     2:58.43                       
             3:46.38     4:34.62     5:22.48     6:10.67                       
             6:58.16     7:42.71                                               
  6     1140       NERGAARD, KRIS         51  TSUN           7:46.72        1  
               38.40     1:21.47     2:07.36     2:55.12                       
             3:44.12     4:32.63     5:21.47     6:10.72                       
             6:59.70     7:46.72                                               
 
--- Men Ages 60 Through 64 --- 
  1     1169       PERILMAN, JIM          60  WCM            7:52.48        7  
               41.56     1:28.45     2:16.20     3:04.33                       
             3:52.55     4:40.86     5:29.63     6:18.01                       
             7:06.20     7:52.48                                               
  2     1142       SMITH, VERNON          62  TSUN          10:46.14        5  
               49.27     1:50.58     2:57.81     4:05.37                       
             5:13.49     6:21.08     7:29.16     8:35.50                       
             9:42.53    10:46.14                                               
 
--- Men Ages 75 Through 79 --- 
  1     1162       ROGERS, FRED           76  USF           10:36.33        7  
               57.30     2:01.57     3:06.83     4:13.24                       
             5:17.41     6:23.76     7:28.65     8:33.08                       
             9:37.72    10:36.33                                               
 
--- Men Ages 80 Through 84 --- 
  1     1003       TAFT, RAY              80  SMMM           7:20.34        7  
               39.55     1:22.79     2:08.03     2:53.31                       
             3:38.70     4:23.41     5:09.00     5:54.60                       
             6:39.20     7:20.34                                               
 
Event 2  Mixed  400  R-Medley 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                     Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--- Mixed Ages 25 Through 34 --- 
  1     3001       TSUN A X-25                TSUN           4:00.23       14  
      30.11            1:00.71            1:31.39            2:05.83           
    2:33.56            3:06.08            3:32.05            4:00.23           
  2     3004       SAC A X-25                 SAC            4:12.35       10  
      33.49            1:06.68            1:37.21            2:12.21           
    2:42.42            3:16.77            3:43.33            4:12.35           
  3     3002       TSUN B X-25                TSUN           4:16.34        8  
      32.16            1:06.42            1:37.82            2:14.24           
    2:44.17            3:18.69            3:45.30            4:16.34           
  4     3015       ebsa A X-25                EBSA           4:20.26        6  
      33.69            1:08.72            1:42.75            2:23.11           
    2:48.56            3:17.93            3:46.44            4:20.26           
  5     3003       TSUN C X-25                TSUN           4:21.17        4  
      34.12            1:11.25            1:46.19            2:25.97           
    2:53.98            3:26.61            3:52.33            4:21.17           
  6     3009       EMBY A X-25                EMBY           4:24.08        2  
      34.48            1:09.53            1:45.78            2:25.48           
    2:54.54            3:28.98            3:55.15            4:24.08           
  7     3011       ORCA A X-25                ORCA           4:33.66        -  
      31.65            1:05.40            1:42.66            2:24.24           
    2:54.97            3:32.76            3:58.26            4:33.66           
  8     3010       FINS A X-25                FINS           4:34.30        -  
      35.78            1:10.95            1:46.76            2:27.38           
    3:00.16            3:36.41            4:04.44            4:34.30           
  9     3017       DSST B X-25                DSST           4:37.02        -  
      33.17            1:08.43            1:44.93            2:24.77           
    2:53.04            3:26.90            4:00.54            4:37.02           
 10     3005       TSUN D X-25                TSUN           4:55.05        -  
    1:18.46                               2:01.89            2:49.38           
    3:18.93            3:54.65            4:55.05            4:55.05           
 11     3014       ART A X-25                 ART            4:55.38        -  
      43.99            1:31.81            2:06.08            2:47.00           
    3:16.82            3:52.22            4:21.71            4:55.38           
 12     3012       TSUN H X-25                TSUN           4:57.56        -  
      38.26            1:19.57            1:54.98            2:33.76           
    3:11.17            3:57.85            4:26.24            4:57.56           
 13     3013       EMBY B X-25                EMBY           4:57.99        -  
      34.05            1:12.25            1:45.19                              
    3:02.30            3:50.74            4:57.99            4:57.99           
 14     3007       TSUN F X-25                TSUN           5:03.63        -  
      40.90            1:26.36            2:05.43            2:54.52           
    3:26.85            4:05.43            4:32.93            5:03.63           
 15     3008       TSUN G X-25                TSUN           5:20.25        -  
      35.46            1:14.40            1:48.04            2:26.10           
    3:08.35            4:02.66            4:39.76            5:20.25           
 16     3016       DSST A X-25                DSST           5:28.20        -  
      47.10            1:42.80            2:17.19            2:56.83           
    3:31.39            4:20.00            4:51.72            5:28.20           
  -     3006       TSUN E X-25                TSUN               DQ         -  
      38.03            1:25.30            1:43.97            2:41.88           
    3:13.32            3:57.01            4:24.53            4:54.51           
 
Event 3  Mixed  100  IM
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--- Women Ages 19 Through 24 --- 
  1     1048       LARSON, JULIA          23  EMBY           1:10.34        7  
               32.35     1:10.34                                               
  2     1024       GLEASON, MEGAN         22  DAM            1:12.72        5  
               33.24     1:12.72                                               
  3     1090       VROLYKS, NICOLE        24  SRM            1:15.21        4  
               35.45     1:15.21                                               
  4     1086       FUNG, WENDY            22  SMMM           1:15.73        3  
               34.35     1:15.73                                               
  5     1047       FOLEY, MAUREEN         23  EMBY           1:20.60        2  
               37.43     1:20.60                                               
  6     1022       SPIZARSKY-BROWN, JERRIC20  DAM            1:23.71        1  
               39.48     1:23.71                                               
  7     1023       LOVRIN, MELANIE        21  DAM            1:27.37        -  
               39.37     1:27.37                                               
 
--- Women Ages 25 Through 29 --- 
  1     1049       ROLKE, KRISTIE         29  EMBY           1:15.54        7  
               34.64     1:15.54                                               
  2     1097       SPIVACK, CARI          29  TSUN           1:19.57        5  
               37.54     1:19.57                                               
 
--- Women Ages 30 Through 34 --- 
  1     1098       ZAPATA, KAREN          32  TSUN           1:21.84        7  
               38.74     1:21.84                                               
 
--- Women Ages 35 Through 39 --- 
  1     1006       GALINSON, LAURA        36  DSST           1:11.47        7  
               33.82     1:11.47                                               
  2     1091       BRYANT, DEBORAH        36  SRM            1:16.49        5  
               35.77     1:16.49                                               
  3     1030       VAN DYKEN, BABZ        38  DSST           1:32.64        4  
               42.70     1:32.64                                               
 
--- Women Ages 40 Through 44 --- 
  1     1170       KLEINE, LINDY          42  WH20           1:20.69        7  
               39.98     1:20.69                                               
  2     1100       OLIVAN, MICHELLE       40  TSUN           1:22.87        5  
               36.80     1:22.87                                               
 
--- Women Ages 50 Through 54 --- 
  1     1164       BOETTLER, LORI         52  WCM            1:34.52        7  
               43.98     1:34.52                                               
  2     1101       MICHAELS, JAN          51  TSUN           1:47.28        5  
               51.40     1:47.28                                               
 
--- Women Ages 55 Through 59 --- 
  1     1166       SWOBODA, JOYCE         57  WCM            2:20.73        7  
             1:11.61     2:20.73                                               
 
--- Women Ages 75 Through 79 --- 
  1     1167       HOWELL, JAE            76  WCM            1:58.28        7  
               56.07     1:58.28                                               
 
--- Women Ages 80 Through 84 --- 
  1     1002       TAFT, ZADA             80  SMMM           2:37.98        7  
             1:13.49     2:37.98                                               
 
--- Women Ages 85 Through 89 --- 
  1     1168       DURSTON, JEAN          85  WCM            2:11.97        7  
             1:02.86     2:11.97                                               
 
--- Men Ages 19 Through 24 --- 
  1     1102       MURPHY, DARREN         24  TSUN           1:11.09        7  
               34.49     1:11.09                                               
 
--- Men Ages 25 Through 29 --- 
  1     1110       TOWNS, STUART          29  TSUN           1:01.31        7  
               27.31     1:01.31                                               
  2     1111       LANE, TIM              29  TSUN           1:03.12        5  
               29.44     1:03.12                                               
  3     1104       GUADRON, RUDY          25  TSUN           1:06.11        4  
               29.61     1:06.11                                               
  4     1107       MOCHTAR, YOHANNES      27  TSUN           1:07.99        3  
               32.31     1:07.99                                               
  5     1105       CHEUNG, CASEY          26  TSUN           1:08.02        2  
               32.55     1:08.02                                               
  6     1032       SCHARFFE, DANIEL       29  DSST           1:10.33        1  
               33.12     1:10.33                                               
  -     1109       COOK, JOHN             29  TSUN               DQ         -  
               31.99     1:06.85                                               
 
--- Men Ages 30 Through 34 --- 
  1     1153       SMITH, STEPHEN         32  USF              58.98        7  
               27.28       58.98                                               
  2     1147       FROST, DAN             31  UN             1:00.61        5  
               28.12     1:00.61                                               
  3     1117       CRITCHLOW, ANTHONY     31  TSUN           1:01.19        4  
               28.57     1:01.19                                               
  4     1015       BRODERS, W.COUNSE      34  ART            1:05.72        3  
               30.15     1:05.72                                               
  5     1070       LASERSOHN, JIM         34  ORCA           1:05.86        2  
               31.17     1:05.86                                               
  6     1119       EARLY, ANDREW          33  TSUN           1:05.94        1  
               30.64     1:05.94                                               
  7     1088       KOWAIAK, MARK          31  SQUID          1:06.87        -  
               29.96     1:06.87                                               
  8     1034       FONG, GREGORY          30  DSST           1:06.97        -  
               32.19     1:06.97                                               
  9     1035       BUECHTING, BOB         32  DSST           1:07.36        -  
               30.27     1:07.36                                               
 10     1063       EDWARDS, RICK          33  OHSPL          1:08.25        -  
               30.74     1:08.25                                               
 11     1068       LAMB, MICHAEL          30  ORCA           1:10.20        -  
               32.89     1:10.20                                               
 12     1116       GULCHUTISIN, MANOP     31  TSUN           1:15.95        -  
               36.65     1:15.95                                               
 13     1069       BRENNAN, PHIL          31  ORCA           1:16.23        -  
               38.24     1:16.23                                               
 14     1013       DUPLESSIS, FRANCOIS    31  ART            1:17.13        -  
               37.86     1:17.13                                               
 15     1014       QIU, ANDREW            32  ART            1:27.34        -  
               42.07     1:27.34                                               
 
--- Men Ages 35 Through 39 --- 
  1     1085       RINGER, GLENN          35  SLOM             59.95        7  
               27.96       59.95                                               
  2     1080       BRENAN, ANDREW         39  SAC            1:00.86        5  
               28.54     1:00.86                                               
  3     1008       VAN BERKOM, JOHN       35  MNICE          1:01.78        4  
               28.20     1:01.78                                               
  4     1155       KIM, ROBERT            38  USF            1:03.48        3  
               29.39     1:03.48                                               
  5     1089       SCRIMGEOUR, BRUCE      39  SQUID          1:04.70        2  
               30.79     1:04.70                                               
  6     1071       LIND, MATTHEW          35  ORCA           1:04.88        1  
               29.59     1:04.88                                               
  7     1017       DOHNER, BRIAN          36  ART            1:04.91        -  
               31.05     1:04.91                                               
  8     1072       THOMPSON, HERSHELL     36  ORCA           1:05.23        -  
               31.17     1:05.23                                               
  9     1045       BELL, JOHN             38  EBSC           1:06.01        -  
               31.17     1:06.01                                               
 10     1171       FRY, LAURENCE          38  TSUN           1:07.11        -  
               31.36     1:07.11                                               
 11     1054       HALPERIN, ERNST        35  EMBY           1:10.11        -  
               33.44     1:10.11                                               
 12     1059       ASHFORD, FRANCIS       37  FOG            1:10.52        -  
               32.47     1:10.52                                               
 13     1064       BURGET, BRAD           35  OHSPL          1:10.91        -  
               32.63     1:10.91                                               
 14     1126       GUSTAVSON, JEFF        37  TSUN           1:13.34        -  
               33.89     1:13.34                                               
 15     1056       LAFONTAINE, DAVID      37  FINS           1:13.54        -  
               35.87     1:13.54                                               
 16     1037       RASMUSSEN, JOHN        35  DSST           1:16.08        -  
               34.76     1:16.08                                               
 17     1122       GLADYSZ, PETER         35  TSUN           1:22.86        -  
               40.66     1:22.86                                               
 18     1130       NEAL, CHRIS            39  TSUN           1:24.75        -  
               43.20     1:24.75                                               
 
--- Men Ages 40 Through 44 --- 
  1     1134       MCDERMOTT, BART        43  TSUN           1:02.85        7  
               28.57     1:02.85                                               
  2     1156       MANTEY, ARTHUR         43  USF            1:03.89        5  
               29.48     1:03.89                                               
  3     1057       ORSI, ALLEN            42  FINS           1:05.29        4  
               30.76     1:05.29                                               
  4     1041       SPRATT, MARK           43  DSST           1:06.13        3  
               31.68     1:06.13                                               
  5     1011       ARSENEAU, MARC         41  ACC            1:08.39        2  
               31.72     1:08.39                                               
  6     1136       MURRAY, STEVE          44  TSUN           1:08.53        1  
               32.74     1:08.53                                               
  7     1062       BURT, CHRIS            44  NADSB          1:11.63        -  
               33.50     1:11.63                                               
  8     1133       DOORE, RALPH           42  TSUN           1:24.88        -  
               42.58     1:24.88                                               
  9     1040       LAWLER, DANNY          42  DSST           1:26.35        -  
               41.42     1:26.35                                               
 
--- Men Ages 45 Through 49 --- 
  1     1004       HENNACY, DYAL          45  QUAC           1:14.84        7  
               35.87     1:14.84                                               
  2     1028       NASH, DAWSON           45  DCAC           1:18.13        5  
               35.78     1:18.13                                               
  3     1066       SHARLIP, JOE           48  OHSPL          1:19.25        4  
               37.41     1:19.25                                               
  4     1095       CURRY, JACK            46  TNYA           1:25.72        3  
               41.32     1:25.72                                               
  5     1067       HINDERS, PAUL          49  OHSPL          1:31.70        2  
               44.92     1:31.70                                               
 
--- Men Ages 50 Through 54 --- 
  1     1043       AHERN, MICHAEL         54  DSST           1:02.64        7  
               28.97     1:02.64                                               
  2     1081       UGARKOVICH, DAVID      51  SAC            1:04.67        5  
               30.31     1:04.67                                               
  3     1158       SCHILLER, RANDALL      50  USF            1:18.90        4  
               36.60     1:18.90                                               
  4     1005       GOODWIN, JOHN          50  TNYA           1:21.83        3  
               34.56     1:21.83                                               
  5     1027       RUDA, JEFF             52  DAM            1:23.71        2  
               40.26     1:23.71                                               
  6     1042       GREENBERG, MIKE        53  DSST           1:29.23        1  
               43.75     1:29.23                                               
  7     1140       NERGAARD, KRIS         51  TSUN           1:33.53        -  
               47.29     1:33.53                                               
 
--- Men Ages 55 Through 59 --- 
  1     1046       MURAKAWA, YOSHIO       59  ECAM           1:25.24        7  
               42.13     1:25.24                                               
 
--- Men Ages 65 Through 69 --- 
  1     1160       GROHE, WILLIAM         66  USF            1:26.52        7  
               38.89     1:26.52                                               
  2     1161       HENSCH, KURT           69  USF            2:10.47        5  
             1:09.46     2:10.47                                               
 
--- Men Ages 80 Through 84 --- 
  1     1003       TAFT, RAY              80  SMMM           1:24.24        7  
               39.06     1:24.24                                               
 
Event 4  Mixed  50  Free 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--- Women Ages 19 Through 24 --- 
  1     1048       LARSON, JULIA          23  EMBY             28.41        7  
  2     1090       VROLYKS, NICOLE        24  SRM              29.04        5  
  3     1086       FUNG, WENDY            22  SMMM             30.06        4  
  4     1047       FOLEY, MAUREEN         23  EMBY             30.22        3  
  5     1023       LOVRIN, MELANIE        21  DAM              34.72        2  
 
--- Women Ages 25 Through 29 --- 
  1     1097       SPIVACK, CARI          29  TSUN             30.22        7  
  2     1144       BROWN, TERI            26  UN               32.30        5  
 
--- Women Ages 30 Through 34 --- 
  1     1098       ZAPATA, KAREN          32  TSUN             32.51        7  
 
--- Women Ages 35 Through 39 --- 
  1     1006       GALINSON, LAURA        36  DSST             28.35        7  
  2     1050       CHINN, ANNETTE         37  EMBY             28.49        5  
  3     1091       BRYANT, DEBORAH        36  SRM              30.10        4  
  -     1030       VAN DYKEN, BABZ        38  DSST               DQ         -  
 
--- Women Ages 40 Through 44 --- 
  1     1170       KLEINE, LINDY          42  WH20             31.10        7  
 
--- Women Ages 45 Through 49 --- 
  1     1075       RYLETT, NANCY          47  SAC              36.75        7  
 
--- Women Ages 50 Through 54 --- 
  1     1164       BOETTLER, LORI         52  WCM              35.80        7  
 
--- Women Ages 55 Through 59 --- 
  1     1166       SWOBODA, JOYCE         57  WCM              52.47        7  
 
--- Women Ages 60 Through 64 --- 
  1     1076       MAULFAIR, VIRGINIA     60  SAC            1:08.74        7  
 
--- Women Ages 80 Through 84 --- 
  1     1002       TAFT, ZADA             80  SMMM             56.04        7  
 
--- Men Ages 19 Through 24 --- 
  1     1103       LAPAZ, STEPHEN         24  TSUN             24.97        7  
  2     1051       HENNESSY, PETER        22  EMBY             25.76        5  
  3     1102       MURPHY, DARREN         24  TSUN             26.37        4  
 
--- Men Ages 25 Through 29 --- 
  1     1044       OLDHAM, MARK           29  EBSC             22.41        7  
  2     1112       RUSTAD, KENDRICK       29  TSUN             26.87        5  
  3     1077       ALVAREZ, JUAN          28  SAC              29.72        4  
 
--- Men Ages 30 Through 34 --- 
  1     1154       ROBINSON, SCOTT        34  USF              22.95        7  
  2     1153       SMITH, STEPHEN         32  USF              23.79        5  
  3     1078       BOEDTKER, MARKUS       34  SAC              24.80        4  
  4     1114       SONG, YONG             30  TSUN             25.06        3  
  5     1053       HILGER, ERIC           32  EMBY             25.38        2  
  6     1015       BRODERS, W.COUNSE      34  ART              25.63        1  
  7     1118       KNIGHTS, QUENTIN       33  TSUN             26.01        -  
  8     1088       KOWAIAK, MARK          31  SQUID            26.15        -  
  9     1068       LAMB, MICHAEL          30  ORCA             27.10        -  
 10     1120       WRIGHT, JOHN           34  TSUN             27.51        -  
 11     1035       BUECHTING, BOB         32  DSST             27.54        -  
 12     1115       CHAPMAN, MITCHELL      31  TSUN             27.57        -  
 13     1012       JENNINGS, STANLEY      30  ART              28.63        -  
 14     1148       MACBRIDE, ANDREW       31  UN               28.64        -  
 15     1033       MACLEOD, DANIEL        30  DSST             29.78        -  
 16     1014       QIU, ANDREW            32  ART              32.88        -  
 17     1013       DUPLESSIS, FRANCOIS    31  ART              34.87        -  
 
--- Men Ages 35 Through 39 --- 
  1     1017       DOHNER, BRIAN          36  ART              24.54        7  
  2     1072       THOMPSON, HERSHELL     36  ORCA             25.24        5  
  3     1059       ASHFORD, FRANCIS       37  FOG              25.34        4  
  4     1061       NGIM, ALAN             36  NADSB            25.50        3  
  5     1155       KIM, ROBERT            38  USF              25.95        2  
  6     1123       ZINK, DALE             36  TSUN             26.25        1  
  7     1126       GUSTAVSON, JEFF        37  TSUN             26.48        -  
  8     1121       SINCLAIR, TIM          35  TSUN             26.59        -  
  9     1083       MAXWELL, MICHAEL       35  SJAM             26.74        -  
 10     1054       HALPERIN, ERNST        35  EMBY             27.15        -  
 11     1036       HARDEN, JIM            35  DSST             28.11        -  
 12     1016       DECKER, DAVID          36  ART              29.31        -  
 13     1038       KENT, PETER            38  DSST             30.04        -  
 14     1092       BERGH, ANDREW          37  TNYA             30.14        -  
 15     1074       TREGO, KRAIG           36  ORCA             30.26        -  
 16     1130       NEAL, CHRIS            39  TSUN             30.73        -  
 17     1039       PALMER, ALAN           39  DSST             31.76        -  
 18     1060       MELTZER, MICHAEL       36  NADSB            33.92        -  
 19     1125       KILLINGSWORTH, CHUCK   37  TSUN             34.20        -  
 
--- Men Ages 40 Through 44 --- 
  1     1156       MANTEY, ARTHUR         43  USF              24.80        7  
  2     1093       COLE, BRAD             41  TNYA             24.88        5  
  3     1134       MCDERMOTT, BART        43  TSUN             25.24        4  
  4     1132       HOSTETLER, TOM         42  TSUN             25.38        3  
  5     1057       ORSI, ALLEN            42  FINS             26.27        2  
  6     1026       GREENOUGH, CRAIG       40  DAM              26.81        1  
  7     1094       GALVIN, BERNIE         41  TNYA             26.85        -  
  8     1082       BAUER, RICK            40  SANR             27.14        -  
  9     1011       ARSENEAU, MARC         41  ACC              27.57        -  
 10     1136       MURRAY, STEVE          44  TSUN             27.95        -  
 11     1065       KANE, CHRISTOPHE       44  OHSPL            33.39        -  
 12     1019       FAULKNER, DAVID        41  ART              33.68        -  
  -     1062       BURT, CHRIS            44  NADSB              DQ         -  
 
--- Men Ages 45 Through 49 --- 
  1     1020       LADKY, JOHN            47  ART              27.52        7  
  2     1067       HINDERS, PAUL          49  OHSPL            32.70        5  
  3     1095       CURRY, JACK            46  TNYA             33.89        4  
  4     1137       ALBRO, FRANKLIN        45  TSUN             34.69        3  
  5     1029       SKARIC, ANTONIO        47  DCAC             34.98        2  
 
--- Men Ages 50 Through 54 --- 
  1     1043       AHERN, MICHAEL         54  DSST             24.13        7  
  2     1081       UGARKOVICH, DAVID      51  SAC              25.54        5  
 
--- Men Ages 55 Through 59 --- 
  1     1046       MURAKAWA, YOSHIO       59  ECAM             29.11        7  
 
--- Men Ages 60 Through 64 --- 
  1     1142       SMITH, VERNON          62  TSUN             44.01        7  
 
--- Men Ages 65 Through 69 --- 
  1     1160       GROHE, WILLIAM         66  USF              32.30        7  
 
--- Men Ages 70 Through 74 --- 
  1     1087       CUNNINGHAM, ROBERT     71  SMMM             32.66        7  
 
--- Men Ages 75 Through 79 --- 
  1     1162       ROGERS, FRED           76  USF              45.01        7  
 
--- Men Ages 80 Through 84 --- 
  1     1150       HAAKE, JOHN            80  UN               44.98        7  
 
Event 5  Mixed  100  Breast 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--- Women Ages 19 Through 24 --- 
  1     1086       FUNG, WENDY            22  SMMM           1:25.66        7  
               40.73     1:25.66                                               
  2     1022       SPIZARSKY-BROWN, JERRIC20  DAM            1:30.54        5  
               42.22     1:30.54                                               
 
--- Women Ages 25 Through 29 --- 
  1     1145       DELUCA, LORI           27  UN             1:13.79        7  
               35.27     1:13.79                                               
  2     1049       ROLKE, KRISTIE         29  EMBY           1:27.22        5  
               42.58     1:27.22                                               
 
--- Women Ages 35 Through 39 --- 
  1     1006       GALINSON, LAURA        36  DSST           1:21.13        7  
               38.44     1:21.13                                               
  2     1091       BRYANT, DEBORAH        36  SRM            1:25.61        5  
               40.93     1:25.61                                               
  3     1146       DUENAS, DEE            36  UN             1:39.12        4  
               45.98     1:39.12                                               
 
--- Women Ages 40 Through 44 --- 
  1     1025       GREENOUGH, VALERIE     42  DAM            1:28.40        7  
               42.29     1:28.40                                               
 
--- Women Ages 75 Through 79 --- 
  1     1167       HOWELL, JAE            76  WCM            2:03.23        7  
               57.64     2:03.23                                               
 
--- Women Ages 85 Through 89 --- 
  1     1168       DURSTON, JEAN          85  WCM            2:25.54        7  
             1:09.05     2:25.54                                               
 
--- Men Ages 19 Through 24 --- 
  1     1052       RIEGELS, NICHOLAS      24  EMBY           1:07.80        7  
               31.93     1:07.80                                               
  2     1102       MURPHY, DARREN         24  TSUN           1:14.02        5  
               35.38     1:14.02                                               
  3     1051       HENNESSY, PETER        22  EMBY           1:15.64        4  
               35.60     1:15.64                                               
  -     1009       PARKS, WAYNE           20  A2QUA              DQ         -  
               36.14     1:17.70                                               
 
--- Men Ages 25 Through 29 --- 
  1     1044       OLDHAM, MARK           29  EBSC           1:03.68        7  
               30.25     1:03.68                                               
  2     1106       HARLOW, MARK           27  TSUN           1:03.94        5  
               30.44     1:03.94                                               
  3     1111       LANE, TIM              29  TSUN           1:08.94        4  
               32.08     1:08.94                                               
  4     1152       MCBRIDE, PATRICK       29  USF            1:09.33        3  
               32.68     1:09.33                                               
  5     1104       GUADRON, RUDY          25  TSUN           1:14.03        2  
               34.70     1:14.03                                               
  6     1031       DIETRICH, WILLIAM      28  DSST           1:15.50        1  
               36.44     1:15.50                                               
  7     1077       ALVAREZ, JUAN          28  SAC            1:23.65        -  
               38.18     1:23.65                                               
  8     1108       HOPFE, CHARLES         28  TSUN           1:27.46        -  
               42.02     1:27.46                                               
 
--- Men Ages 30 Through 34 --- 
  1     1147       FROST, DAN             31  UN             1:07.98        7  
               32.24     1:07.98                                               
  2     1117       CRITCHLOW, ANTHONY     31  TSUN           1:09.44        5  
               32.98     1:09.44                                               
  3     1070       LASERSOHN, JIM         34  ORCA           1:11.90        4  
               34.28     1:11.90                                               
  4     1034       FONG, GREGORY          30  DSST           1:12.36        3  
               34.20     1:12.36                                               
  5     1119       EARLY, ANDREW          33  TSUN           1:15.34        2  
               35.51     1:15.34                                               
  6     1012       JENNINGS, STANLEY      30  ART            1:15.44        1  
               36.20     1:15.44                                               
  7     1120       WRIGHT, JOHN           34  TSUN           1:16.05        -  
               34.67     1:16.05                                               
  8     1068       LAMB, MICHAEL          30  ORCA           1:16.53        -  
               36.37     1:16.53                                               
  9     1013       DUPLESSIS, FRANCOIS    31  ART            1:21.35        -  
               37.42     1:21.35                                               
 10     1014       QIU, ANDREW            32  ART            1:29.98        -  
               42.78     1:29.98                                               
 
--- Men Ages 35 Through 39 --- 
  1     1080       BRENAN, ANDREW         39  SAC            1:06.15        7  
               31.33     1:06.15                                               
  2     1085       RINGER, GLENN          35  SLOM           1:06.33        5  
               31.48     1:06.33                                               
  3     1089       SCRIMGEOUR, BRUCE      39  SQUID          1:10.89        4  
               32.48     1:10.89                                               
  4     1079       REUSS, SCOTT           37  SAC            1:12.00        3  
               34.84     1:12.00                                               
  5     1171       FRY, LAURENCE          38  TSUN           1:14.62        2  
               34.86     1:14.62                                               
  6     1045       BELL, JOHN             38  EBSC           1:15.99        1  
               36.19     1:15.99                                               
  7     1036       HARDEN, JIM            35  DSST           1:20.77        -  
               37.43     1:20.77                                               
  8     1016       DECKER, DAVID          36  ART            1:21.56        -  
               37.24     1:21.56                                               
  9     1018       HERRERA, GLENN         39  ART            1:49.41        -  
               50.88     1:49.41                                               
 
--- Men Ages 40 Through 44 --- 
  1     1058       EGAN, PATRICK          43  FINS           1:16.48        7  
               35.18     1:16.48                                               
  2     1136       MURRAY, STEVE          44  TSUN           1:18.44        5  
               37.62     1:18.44                                               
  3     1040       LAWLER, DANNY          42  DSST           1:25.89        4  
               40.61     1:25.89                                               
  4     1007       GOLDSTEIN, PETER       41  SFRP           1:26.65        3  
               39.89     1:26.65                                               
  5     1019       FAULKNER, DAVID        41  ART            1:39.58        2  
               46.03     1:39.58                                               
 
--- Men Ages 45 Through 49 --- 
  1     1066       SHARLIP, JOE           48  OHSPL          1:22.41        7  
               39.07     1:22.41                                               
 
--- Men Ages 50 Through 54 --- 
  1     1149       REINHART, MICHAEL      51  UN             1:19.22        7  
               37.03     1:19.22                                               
  2     1158       SCHILLER, RANDALL      50  USF            1:26.49        5  
               39.61     1:26.49                                               
  3     1042       GREENBERG, MIKE        53  DSST           1:33.94        4  
               45.01     1:33.94                                               
 
--- Men Ages 65 Through 69 --- 
  1     1161       HENSCH, KURT           69  USF            1:55.10        7  
               54.61     1:55.10                                               
 
--- Men Ages 70 Through 74 --- 
  1     1087       CUNNINGHAM, ROBERT     71  SMMM           1:31.61        7  
               43.55     1:31.61                                               
 
Event 6  Mixed  50  Back 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--- Women Ages 19 Through 24 --- 
  1     1048       LARSON, JULIA          23  EMBY             33.08        7  
  2     1024       GLEASON, MEGAN         22  DAM              34.03        5  
 
--- Women Ages 25 Through 29 --- 
  1     1144       BROWN, TERI            26  UN               36.32        7  
 
--- Women Ages 30 Through 34 --- 
  1     1098       ZAPATA, KAREN          32  TSUN             37.60        7  
 
--- Women Ages 35 Through 39 --- 
  1     1146       DUENAS, DEE            36  UN               39.99        7  
 
--- Women Ages 40 Through 44 --- 
  1     1100       OLIVAN, MICHELLE       40  TSUN             39.28        7  
  2     1170       KLEINE, LINDY          42  WH20             45.13        5  
 
--- Women Ages 45 Through 49 --- 
  1     1075       RYLETT, NANCY          47  SAC              46.06        7  
 
--- Women Ages 50 Through 54 --- 
  1     1164       BOETTLER, LORI         52  WCM              46.26        7  
 
--- Women Ages 60 Through 64 --- 
  1     1076       MAULFAIR, VIRGINIA     60  SAC            1:09.29        7  
 
--- Men Ages 25 Through 29 --- 
  1     1110       TOWNS, STUART          29  TSUN             28.63        7  
  2     1055       KLUGMAN, JASON         28  FINS             31.93        5  
  3     1077       ALVAREZ, JUAN          28  SAC              39.64        4  
 
--- Men Ages 30 Through 34 --- 
  1     1147       FROST, DAN             31  UN               28.33        7  
  2     1088       KOWAIAK, MARK          31  SQUID            29.89        5  
  3     1078       BOEDTKER, MARKUS       34  SAC              30.88        4  
  4     1063       EDWARDS, RICK          33  OHSPL            31.41        3  
  5     1148       MACBRIDE, ANDREW       31  UN               32.45        2  
  6     1068       LAMB, MICHAEL          30  ORCA             33.72        1  
  7     1116       GULCHUTISIN, MANOP     31  TSUN             38.61        -  
 
--- Men Ages 35 Through 39 --- 
  1     1071       LIND, MATTHEW          35  ORCA             30.04        7  
  2     1061       NGIM, ALAN             36  NADSB            31.14        5  
  3     1123       ZINK, DALE             36  TSUN             31.23        4  
  4     1171       FRY, LAURENCE          38  TSUN             33.66        3  
  5     1121       SINCLAIR, TIM          35  TSUN             34.13        2  
  6     1083       MAXWELL, MICHAEL       35  SJAM             34.31        1  
  7     1130       NEAL, CHRIS            39  TSUN             42.72        -  
 
--- Men Ages 40 Through 44 --- 
  1     1156       MANTEY, ARTHUR         43  USF              28.65        7  
  2     1011       ARSENEAU, MARC         41  ACC              32.20        5  
  3     1057       ORSI, ALLEN            42  FINS             32.54        4  
  4     1094       GALVIN, BERNIE         41  TNYA             33.05        3  
  5     1062       BURT, CHRIS            44  NADSB            33.27        2  
  6     1040       LAWLER, DANNY          42  DSST             44.42        1  
  7     1019       FAULKNER, DAVID        41  ART              50.06        -  
 
--- Men Ages 45 Through 49 --- 
  1     1138       ALLEN, CRIS            46  TSUN             30.20        7  
  2     1139       BONCK, JOHNNY          49  TSUN             32.50        5  
  3     1004       HENNACY, DYAL          45  QUAC             36.49        4  
  4     1028       NASH, DAWSON           45  DCAC             36.75        3  
 
--- Men Ages 50 Through 54 --- 
  1     1159       DAHLIN, DUKE           51  USF              30.51        7  
  2     1081       UGARKOVICH, DAVID      51  SAC              30.88        5  
  3     1005       GOODWIN, JOHN          50  TNYA             37.73        4  
  4     1042       GREENBERG, MIKE        53  DSST             40.73        3  
 
--- Men Ages 65 Through 69 --- 
  1     1160       GROHE, WILLIAM         66  USF              39.91        7  
 
--- Men Ages 75 Through 79 --- 
  -     1162       ROGERS, FRED           76  USF                DQ         -  
 
--- Men Ages 80 Through 84 --- 
  1     1003       TAFT, RAY              80  SMMM             37.39        7  
  2     1150       HAAKE, JOHN            80  UN               54.62        5  
 
Event 7  Mixed  100  Fly 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--- Women Ages 75 Through 79 --- 
  1     1167       HOWELL, JAE            76  WCM            2:15.77        7  
             1:01.99     2:15.77                                               
 
--- Women Ages 80 Through 84 --- 
  1     1002       TAFT, ZADA             80  SMMM           3:17.55        7  
             1:31.66     3:17.55                                               
 
--- Women Ages 85 Through 89 --- 
  1     1168       DURSTON, JEAN          85  WCM            2:23.27        7  
             1:04.37     2:23.27                                               
 
--- Men Ages 25 Through 29 --- 
  1     1044       OLDHAM, MARK           29  EBSC             55.16        7  
               26.27       55.16                                               
  2     1152       MCBRIDE, PATRICK       29  USF            1:01.48        5  
               28.52     1:01.48                                               
  3     1105       CHEUNG, CASEY          26  TSUN           1:06.54        4  
               31.51     1:06.54                                               
 
--- Men Ages 30 Through 34 --- 
  1     1021       WEST, DAVID            34  CSPF           1:14.27        7  
               33.51     1:14.27                                               
 
--- Men Ages 35 Through 39 --- 
  1     1085       RINGER, GLENN          35  SLOM             58.05        7  
               27.34       58.05                                               
  2     1124       HILL, TOD              36  TSUN             58.44        5  
               27.19       58.44                                               
  3     1080       BRENAN, ANDREW         39  SAC            1:01.49        4  
               28.34     1:01.49                                               
  4     1008       VAN BERKOM, JOHN       35  MNICE          1:01.63        3  
               26.99     1:01.63                                               
  5     1155       KIM, ROBERT            38  USF            1:02.07        2  
               29.93     1:02.07                                               
  6     1045       BELL, JOHN             38  EBSC           1:03.56        1  
               30.77     1:03.56                                               
  7     1079       REUSS, SCOTT           37  SAC            1:05.57        -  
               30.96     1:05.57                                               
  8     1056       LAFONTAINE, DAVID      37  FINS           1:08.20        -  
               31.80     1:08.20                                               
  9     1010       VU, TUAN               36  ACC            1:08.99        -  
               31.56     1:08.99                                               
 10     1039       PALMER, ALAN           39  DSST           1:17.86        -  
               34.82     1:17.86                                               
 
--- Men Ages 40 Through 44 --- 
  1     1131       FITZGIBBONS, BRIAN     42  TSUN           1:02.43        7  
               28.93     1:02.43                                               
  2     1133       DOORE, RALPH           42  TSUN           1:25.95        5  
               39.10     1:25.95                                               
 
--- Men Ages 45 Through 49 --- 
  1     1157       RUFF, GARY             46  USF            1:08.17        7  
               32.78     1:08.17                                               
 
--- Men Ages 50 Through 54 --- 
  1     1043       AHERN, MICHAEL         54  DSST           1:01.52        7  
               29.04     1:01.52                                               
  2     1027       RUDA, JEFF             52  DAM            1:28.48        5  
               39.69     1:28.48                                               
 
--- Men Ages 70 Through 74 --- 
  1     1087       CUNNINGHAM, ROBERT     71  SMMM           1:36.98        7  
               46.24     1:36.98                                               
 
Event 8  Mixed  200  Free 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--- Women Ages 19 Through 24 --- 
  1     1090       VROLYKS, NICOLE        24  SRM            2:16.24        -  
               32.03     1:06.93     1:41.92     2:16.24                       
  2     1047       FOLEY, MAUREEN         23  EMBY           2:31.86        -  
             1:12.40     2:31.86                 2:31.86                       
  3     1023       LOVRIN, MELANIE        21  DAM            2:47.28        -  
               37.54     1:20.07     2:04.30     2:47.28                       
  4     1022       SPIZARSKY-BROWN, JERRIC20  DAM            2:48.00        -  
               38.25     1:20.18     2:04.47     2:48.00                       
  5     1024       GLEASON, MEGAN         22  DAM            2:51.41        -  
               38.49     1:22.05     2:06.67     2:51.41                       
 
--- Women Ages 35 Through 39 --- 
  1     1050       CHINN, ANNETTE         37  EMBY           2:14.27        -  
               31.56     1:05.26     1:39.82     2:14.27                       
  2     1146       DUENAS, DEE            36  UN             3:03.04        -  
               42.74     1:28.29     2:15.87     3:03.04                       
 
--- Women Ages 40 Through 44 --- 
  1     1025       GREENOUGH, VALERIE     42  DAM            3:08.09        -  
               43.47     1:31.67     2:20.22     3:08.09                       
 
--- Women Ages 50 Through 54 --- 
  1     1101       MICHAELS, JAN          51  TSUN           3:41.56        -  
               52.91     1:50.37     2:47.75     3:41.56                       
 
--- Men Ages 25 Through 29 --- 
  1     1032       SCHARFFE, DANIEL       29  DSST           2:16.87        -  
               32.07     1:06.86     1:42.17     2:16.87                       
  2     1152       MCBRIDE, PATRICK       29  USF            2:20.57        -  
               29.07     1:07.91     1:47.84     2:20.57                       
  3     1031       DIETRICH, WILLIAM      28  DSST           2:45.94        -  
               37.18     1:19.07     2:02.88     2:45.94                       
 
--- Men Ages 30 Through 34 --- 
  1     1147       FROST, DAN             31  UN             1:59.86        -  
               27.47       58.07     1:29.62     1:59.86                       
  2     1035       BUECHTING, BOB         32  DSST           2:12.58        -  
               29.72     1:02.06     1:37.03     2:12.58                       
  3     1118       KNIGHTS, QUENTIN       33  TSUN           2:13.44        -  
               29.50     1:03.42     1:39.46     2:13.44                       
  4     1078       BOEDTKER, MARKUS       34  SAC            2:23.65        -  
               34.16     1:10.31     1:47.30     2:23.65                       
  5     1116       GULCHUTISIN, MANOP     31  TSUN           2:28.47        -  
               32.16     1:08.91     1:48.71     2:28.47                       
  6     1013       DUPLESSIS, FRANCOIS    31  ART            2:30.45        -  
               34.34     1:12.94     1:52.45     2:30.45                       
 
--- Men Ages 35 Through 39 --- 
  1     1128       KALVE, DERRY           38  TSUN           2:49.92        -  
               32.41     1:11.93     2:00.41     2:49.92                       
  2     1073       FOLSOM, BO             36  ORCA           3:19.50        -  
               42.04     3:19.50                 3:19.50                       
 
--- Men Ages 40 Through 44 --- 
  1     1026       GREENOUGH, CRAIG       40  DAM            2:16.82        -  
               31.65     1:07.23     1:43.13     2:16.82                       
  2     1084       BAUER, DAVID           43  SJAM           2:52.63        -  
               40.12     1:22.19     2:12.04     2:52.63                       
  3     1136       MURRAY, STEVE          44  TSUN           2:58.87        -  
               40.94     1:26.11     2:13.70     2:58.87                       
 
--- Men Ages 50 Through 54 --- 
  1     1141       HART, NEIL             54  TSUN           3:36.04        -  
               49.31     1:42.87     2:39.80     3:36.04                       
 
--- Men Ages 55 Through 59 --- 
  1     1046       MURAKAWA, YOSHIO       59  ECAM           2:54.15        -  
               40.40     1:26.04     2:12.83     2:54.15                       
 
--- Men Ages 75 Through 79 --- 
  1     1162       ROGERS, FRED           76  USF            4:29.99        -  
             1:04.29     2:13.44     3:24.53     4:29.99                       
 
--- Men Ages 80 Through 84 --- 
  1     1150       HAAKE, JOHN            80  UN             4:01.61        -  
               53.66     1:55.63     3:00.21     4:01.61                       
 
Event 9  Mixed  50  Breast 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--- Women Ages 19 Through 24 --- 
  1     1048       LARSON, JULIA          23  EMBY             35.04        7  
  2     1086       FUNG, WENDY            22  SMMM             40.96        5  
  3     1022       SPIZARSKY-BROWN, JERRIC20  DAM              42.51        4  
 
--- Women Ages 25 Through 29 --- 
  1     1097       SPIVACK, CARI          29  TSUN             39.44        7  
 
--- Women Ages 35 Through 39 --- 
  1     1006       GALINSON, LAURA        36  DSST             36.55        7  
  2     1146       DUENAS, DEE            36  UN               45.80        5  
 
--- Women Ages 40 Through 44 --- 
  1     1170       KLEINE, LINDY          42  WH20             41.31        7  
  2     1025       GREENOUGH, VALERIE     42  DAM              41.71        5  
  3     1100       OLIVAN, MICHELLE       40  TSUN             42.45        4  
 
--- Women Ages 50 Through 54 --- 
  1     1151       PASHELINSKY, ERIN      51  USF              54.87        7  
 
--- Women Ages 55 Through 59 --- 
  1     1166       SWOBODA, JOYCE         57  WCM            1:07.07        7  
 
--- Women Ages 75 Through 79 --- 
  1     1167       HOWELL, JAE            76  WCM              55.52        7  
 
--- Men Ages 19 Through 24 --- 
  1     1052       RIEGELS, NICHOLAS      24  EMBY             30.59        7  
  2     1102       MURPHY, DARREN         24  TSUN             33.27        5  
  3     1103       LAPAZ, STEPHEN         24  TSUN             34.04        4  
  4     1051       HENNESSY, PETER        22  EMBY             34.54        3  
  5     1009       PARKS, WAYNE           20  A2QUA            35.53        2  
 
--- Men Ages 25 Through 29 --- 
  1     1106       HARLOW, MARK           27  TSUN             29.72        7  
  2     1111       LANE, TIM              29  TSUN             30.72        5  
  3     1109       COOK, JOHN             29  TSUN             33.98        4  
  4     1055       KLUGMAN, JASON         28  FINS             34.63        3  
  5     1031       DIETRICH, WILLIAM      28  DSST             36.05        2  
  6     1077       ALVAREZ, JUAN          28  SAC              37.13        1  
 
--- Men Ages 30 Through 34 --- 
  1     1070       LASERSOHN, JIM         34  ORCA             32.20        7  
  2     1034       FONG, GREGORY          30  DSST             32.34        5  
  3     1115       CHAPMAN, MITCHELL      31  TSUN             32.77        4  
  4     1015       BRODERS, W.COUNSE      34  ART              33.38        3  
  5     1012       JENNINGS, STANLEY      30  ART              33.40        2  
  6     1118       KNIGHTS, QUENTIN       33  TSUN             34.02        1  
  7     1088       KOWAIAK, MARK          31  SQUID            34.08        -  
  8     1069       BRENNAN, PHIL          31  ORCA             39.17        -  
  9     1014       QIU, ANDREW            32  ART              40.53        -  
 
--- Men Ages 35 Through 39 --- 
  1     1089       SCRIMGEOUR, BRUCE      39  SQUID            31.82        7  
  2     1017       DOHNER, BRIAN          36  ART              32.20        5  
  3     1079       REUSS, SCOTT           37  SAC              32.85        4  
  4     1171       FRY, LAURENCE          38  TSUN             33.86        3  
  5     1064       BURGET, BRAD           35  OHSPL            34.06        2  
  6     1016       DECKER, DAVID          36  ART              36.08        1  
  7     1127       LUM, JOHN              37  TSUN             36.21        -  
  8     1036       HARDEN, JIM            35  DSST             36.25        -  
  9     1074       TREGO, KRAIG           36  ORCA             37.35        -  
 10     1038       KENT, PETER            38  DSST             39.49        -  
 11     1130       NEAL, CHRIS            39  TSUN             42.80        -  
 12     1125       KILLINGSWORTH, CHUCK   37  TSUN             42.96        -  
 
--- Men Ages 40 Through 44 --- 
  1     1057       ORSI, ALLEN            42  FINS             32.74        7  
  2     1136       MURRAY, STEVE          44  TSUN             34.58        5  
  3     1058       EGAN, PATRICK          43  FINS             34.64        4  
  4     1007       GOLDSTEIN, PETER       41  SFRP             36.35        3  
  5     1040       LAWLER, DANNY          42  DSST             39.35        2  
  6     1065       KANE, CHRISTOPHE       44  OHSPL            45.13        1  
  7     1019       FAULKNER, DAVID        41  ART              45.24        -  
 
--- Men Ages 45 Through 49 --- 
  1     1066       SHARLIP, JOE           48  OHSPL            38.12        7  
  2     1137       ALBRO, FRANKLIN        45  TSUN             41.93        5  
  3     1067       HINDERS, PAUL          49  OHSPL            43.84        4  
 
--- Men Ages 50 Through 54 --- 
  1     1081       UGARKOVICH, DAVID      51  SAC              33.70        7  
  2     1149       REINHART, MICHAEL      51  UN               36.36        5  
  3     1158       SCHILLER, RANDALL      50  USF              38.10        4  
 
--- Men Ages 55 Through 59 --- 
  1     1046       MURAKAWA, YOSHIO       59  ECAM             40.74        7  
 
--- Men Ages 65 Through 69 --- 
  1     1161       HENSCH, KURT           69  USF              52.32        7  
 
--- Men Ages 70 Through 74 --- 
  1     1087       CUNNINGHAM, ROBERT     71  SMMM             40.97        7  
 
Event 10  Mixed  800  R-Free 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                     Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--- Mixed Ages 19 Through 24 --- 
  1     3020       TSUN A X-19                TSUN           7:58.50       14  
      27.77              59.41            1:32.27            2:04.88           
    2:32.99            3:03.36            3:34.55            4:05.03           
    4:32.81            5:03.55            5:33.28            6:01.97           
    6:28.67            6:58.02            7:28.26            7:58.50           
 
--- Mixed Ages 25 Through 34 --- 
  1     3022       TSUN C X-25                TSUN           8:29.69       14  
      29.14            1:00.82            1:34.08            2:07.30           
    2:36.71            3:08.48            3:40.68            4:13.06           
    4:42.61            5:14.60            5:48.03            6:21.61           
    6:51.24            7:24.13            7:57.51            8:29.69           
  2     3023       DSST A X-25                DSST           9:05.18       10  
      30.27            1:06.52            1:44.80            2:52.26           
    3:25.02            3:59.86            4:34.01            5:06.28           
    5:42.01            6:18.94            6:56.06            7:26.00           
    7:58.35            8:31.68            9:05.18            9:05.18           
  3     3024       SAC A X-25                 SAC            9:24.21        8  
      30.66            1:04.01            1:37.69            2:11.12           
    2:41.27            3:14.76            3:48.49            4:21.95           
    4:56.07            5:35.50            6:19.42            7:04.23           
    7:34.69            8:10.75            8:47.72            9:24.21           
 
--- Mixed Ages 35 Through 44 --- 
  1     3018       TNYA A X-35                TNYA           9:46.54       14  
      29.46            1:01.53            1:34.03            2:06.46           
    2:44.83            3:27.15            4:10.65            4:54.30           
    5:31.03            6:09.79            6:50.22            7:31.89           
    8:01.63            8:35.53            9:11.40            9:46.54           
  2     3021       TSUN B X-35                TSUN          10:31.53       10  
      30.28            1:03.57            1:39.18            2:17.39           
    2:54.04            3:38.69            4:28.99            5:19.85           
    5:37.69            5:56.96            7:22.68            8:04.01           
    8:38.48            9:15.90            9:53.89           10:31.53           
  3     3019       ART A X-35                 ART           10:51.69        8  
      31.61            1:07.35            1:46.86            2:26.80           
    3:03.19            3:46.01            4:35.46            5:26.06           
    6:05.35            6:53.46            7:44.85            8:33.72           
    9:03.36            9:37.77           10:14.31           10:51.69           
 
Event 11  Mixed  100  Back 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--- Women Ages 19 Through 24 --- 
  1     1024       GLEASON, MEGAN         22  DAM            1:13.76        7  
               36.22     1:13.76                                               
 
--- Women Ages 25 Through 29 --- 
  1     1144       BROWN, TERI            26  UN             1:42.16        7  
             1:21.68     1:42.16                                               
 
--- Women Ages 30 Through 34 --- 
  1     1098       ZAPATA, KAREN          32  TSUN           1:21.18        7  
               39.86     1:21.18                                               
 
--- Women Ages 35 Through 39 --- 
  1     1146       DUENAS, DEE            36  UN             1:26.93        7  
               42.34     1:26.93                                               
 
--- Women Ages 75 Through 79 --- 
  1     1167       HOWELL, JAE            76  WCM            2:02.69        7  
               58.74     2:02.69                                               
 
--- Men Ages 25 Through 29 --- 
  1     1110       TOWNS, STUART          29  TSUN           1:01.46        7  
               29.89     1:01.46                                               
  2     1055       KLUGMAN, JASON         28  FINS           1:09.53        5  
               33.79     1:09.53                                               
  3     1107       MOCHTAR, YOHANNES      27  TSUN           1:12.17        4  
               35.57     1:12.17                                               
 
--- Men Ages 30 Through 34 --- 
  1     1117       CRITCHLOW, ANTHONY     31  TSUN           1:03.33        7  
               31.28     1:03.33                                               
  2     1088       KOWAIAK, MARK          31  SQUID          1:05.50        5  
               31.32     1:05.50                                               
  3     1078       BOEDTKER, MARKUS       34  SAC            1:05.84        4  
             1:05.84     1:05.84                                               
  4     1035       BUECHTING, BOB         32  DSST           1:08.27        3  
               33.22     1:08.27                                               
  5     1148       MACBRIDE, ANDREW       31  UN             1:16.87        2  
               35.13     1:16.87                                               
 
--- Men Ages 35 Through 39 --- 
  1     1080       BRENAN, ANDREW         39  SAC            1:03.20        7  
               31.73     1:03.20                                               
  2     1071       LIND, MATTHEW          35  ORCA           1:04.66        5  
               31.07     1:04.66                                               
  3     1045       BELL, JOHN             38  EBSC           1:09.76        4  
               34.12     1:09.76                                               
  4     1061       NGIM, ALAN             36  NADSB          1:10.26        3  
               33.66     1:10.26                                               
  5     1010       VU, TUAN               36  ACC            1:11.25        2  
               34.81     1:11.25                                               
 
--- Men Ages 40 Through 44 --- 
  1     1156       MANTEY, ARTHUR         43  USF            1:05.25        7  
               31.57     1:05.25                                               
  2     1062       BURT, CHRIS            44  NADSB          1:12.49        5  
               35.26     1:12.49                                               
  3     1084       BAUER, DAVID           43  SJAM           1:17.67        4  
               37.77     1:17.67                                               
  4     1133       DOORE, RALPH           42  TSUN           1:47.41        3  
               53.73     1:47.41                                               
  -     1041       SPRATT, MARK           43  DSST               DQ         -  
               34.27     1:09.42                                               
 
--- Men Ages 45 Through 49 --- 
  1     1139       BONCK, JOHNNY          49  TSUN           1:12.04        7  
               33.69     1:12.04                                               
  2     1004       HENNACY, DYAL          45  QUAC           1:20.30        5  
               39.60     1:20.30                                               
  3     1028       NASH, DAWSON           45  DCAC           1:24.37        4  
               41.00     1:24.37                                               
 
--- Men Ages 50 Through 54 --- 
  1     1159       DAHLIN, DUKE           51  USF            1:07.84        7  
               32.45     1:07.84                                               
  2     1042       GREENBERG, MIKE        53  DSST           1:29.02        5  
               44.59     1:29.02                                               
  3     1141       HART, NEIL             54  TSUN           1:40.35        4  
               49.37     1:40.35                                               
 
--- Men Ages 60 Through 64 --- 
  1     1142       SMITH, VERNON          62  TSUN           2:04.18        7  
               59.88     2:04.18                                               
 
--- Men Ages 65 Through 69 --- 
  1     1160       GROHE, WILLIAM         66  USF            1:30.13        7  
               42.85     1:30.13                                               
 
--- Men Ages 75 Through 79 --- 
  1     1162       ROGERS, FRED           76  USF            2:00.94        7  
               58.57     2:00.94                                               
 
--- Men Ages 80 Through 84 --- 
  1     1003       TAFT, RAY              80  SMMM           1:24.27        7  
               40.78     1:24.27                                               
  2     1150       HAAKE, JOHN            80  UN             1:58.51        5  
               57.85     1:58.51                                               
 
Event 12  Mixed  50  Fly 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--- Women Ages 19 Through 24 --- 
  1     1048       LARSON, JULIA          23  EMBY             31.35        7  
  2     1047       FOLEY, MAUREEN         23  EMBY             34.28        5  
  3     1023       LOVRIN, MELANIE        21  DAM              37.26        4  
 
--- Women Ages 25 Through 29 --- 
  1     1049       ROLKE, KRISTIE         29  EMBY             33.89        7  
 
--- Women Ages 30 Through 34 --- 
  1     1098       ZAPATA, KAREN          32  TSUN             37.01        7  
 
--- Women Ages 35 Through 39 --- 
  1     1030       VAN DYKEN, BABZ        38  DSST             40.44        7  
 
--- Women Ages 40 Through 44 --- 
  1     1100       OLIVAN, MICHELLE       40  TSUN             33.72        7  
 
--- Women Ages 50 Through 54 --- 
  1     1164       BOETTLER, LORI         52  WCM              41.37        7  
  2     1101       MICHAELS, JAN          51  TSUN             46.67        5  
 
--- Women Ages 80 Through 84 --- 
  1     1002       TAFT, ZADA             80  SMMM           1:19.93        7  
 
--- Women Ages 85 Through 89 --- 
  1     1168       DURSTON, JEAN          85  WCM            1:02.46        7  
 
--- Men Ages 19 Through 24 --- 
  1     1051       HENNESSY, PETER        22  EMBY             27.99        7  
 
--- Men Ages 25 Through 29 --- 
  1     1109       COOK, JOHN             29  TSUN             27.40        7  
  2     1104       GUADRON, RUDY          25  TSUN             27.51        5  
  3     1111       LANE, TIM              29  TSUN             27.99        4  
  4     1077       ALVAREZ, JUAN          28  SAC              33.72        3  
 
--- Men Ages 30 Through 34 --- 
  1     1063       EDWARDS, RICK          33  OHSPL            27.50        7  
  2     1015       BRODERS, W.COUNSE      34  ART              28.21        5  
  3     1115       CHAPMAN, MITCHELL      31  TSUN             29.40        4  
  4     1068       LAMB, MICHAEL          30  ORCA             29.72        3  
  5     1034       FONG, GREGORY          30  DSST             30.96        2  
  -     1033       MACLEOD, DANIEL        30  DSST               DQ         -  
 
--- Men Ages 35 Through 39 --- 
  1     1124       HILL, TOD              36  TSUN             26.02        7  
  2     1008       VAN BERKOM, JOHN       35  MNICE            26.13        5  
  3     1155       KIM, ROBERT            38  USF              26.86        4  
  4     1079       REUSS, SCOTT           37  SAC              28.06        3  
  5     1017       DOHNER, BRIAN          36  ART              28.13        2  
  6     1072       THOMPSON, HERSHELL     36  ORCA             28.51        1  
  7     1089       SCRIMGEOUR, BRUCE      39  SQUID            28.64        -  
  8     1064       BURGET, BRAD           35  OHSPL            28.85        -  
  9     1061       NGIM, ALAN             36  NADSB            30.22        -  
 10     1171       FRY, LAURENCE          38  TSUN             30.28        -  
 11     1056       LAFONTAINE, DAVID      37  FINS             30.59        -  
 12     1054       HALPERIN, ERNST        35  EMBY             30.61        -  
 13     1036       HARDEN, JIM            35  DSST             31.02        -  
 14     1037       RASMUSSEN, JOHN        35  DSST             32.17        -  
 15     1127       LUM, JOHN              37  TSUN             33.28        -  
 16     1122       GLADYSZ, PETER         35  TSUN             33.51        -  
 17     1039       PALMER, ALAN           39  DSST             33.85        -  
 18     1130       NEAL, CHRIS            39  TSUN             37.66        -  
 
--- Men Ages 40 Through 44 --- 
  1     1134       MCDERMOTT, BART        43  TSUN             26.67        6  
  1     1131       FITZGIBBONS, BRIAN     42  TSUN             26.67        6  
  3     1057       ORSI, ALLEN            42  FINS             28.41        4  
  4     1132       HOSTETLER, TOM         42  TSUN             29.01        3  
  5     1082       BAUER, RICK            40  SANR             29.79        2  
  6     1133       DOORE, RALPH           42  TSUN             37.12        1  
  7     1040       LAWLER, DANNY          42  DSST             38.50        -  
 
--- Men Ages 45 Through 49 --- 
  1     1020       LADKY, JOHN            47  ART              34.10        7  
  2     1095       CURRY, JACK            46  TNYA             38.19        5  
 
--- Men Ages 50 Through 54 --- 
  1     1043       AHERN, MICHAEL         54  DSST             26.81        7  
  2     1159       DAHLIN, DUKE           51  USF              30.46        5  
  3     1005       GOODWIN, JOHN          50  TNYA             32.72        4  
  4     1149       REINHART, MICHAEL      51  UN               34.19        3  
 
--- Men Ages 70 Through 74 --- 
  1     1087       CUNNINGHAM, ROBERT     71  SMMM             40.19        7  
 
Event 13  Mixed  100  Free 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--- Women Ages 19 Through 24 --- 
  1     1090       VROLYKS, NICOLE        24  SRM            1:02.11        7  
               30.02     1:02.11                                               
  2     1086       FUNG, WENDY            22  SMMM           1:04.60        5  
               31.25     1:04.60                                               
  3     1022       SPIZARSKY-BROWN, JERRIC20  DAM            1:19.03        4  
               37.79     1:19.03                                               
 
--- Women Ages 35 Through 39 --- 
  1     1050       CHINN, ANNETTE         37  EMBY           1:00.22        7  
               29.01     1:00.22                                               
  2     1006       GALINSON, LAURA        36  DSST           1:02.38        5  
               29.52     1:02.38                                               
  3     1091       BRYANT, DEBORAH        36  SRM            1:06.58        4  
               32.35     1:06.58                                               
  4     1030       VAN DYKEN, BABZ        38  DSST           1:20.78        3  
               38.64     1:20.78                                               
 
--- Women Ages 40 Through 44 --- 
  1     1170       KLEINE, LINDY          42  WH20           1:08.04        7  
               32.97     1:08.04                                               
 
--- Women Ages 50 Through 54 --- 
  1     1164       BOETTLER, LORI         52  WCM            1:21.61        7  
               37.84     1:21.61                                               
  2     1151       PASHELINSKY, ERIN      51  USF            1:33.22        5  
               45.37     1:33.22                                               
 
--- Women Ages 55 Through 59 --- 
  1     1166       SWOBODA, JOYCE         57  WCM            1:59.05        7  
               56.21     1:59.05                                               
 
--- Men Ages 19 Through 24 --- 
  1     1052       RIEGELS, NICHOLAS      24  EMBY             54.42        7  
               26.11       54.42                                               
  2     1103       LAPAZ, STEPHEN         24  TSUN             54.84        5  
               26.45       54.84                                               
  3     1102       MURPHY, DARREN         24  TSUN           1:00.38        4  
               29.32     1:00.38                                               
 
--- Men Ages 25 Through 29 --- 
  1     1044       OLDHAM, MARK           29  EBSC             48.65        7  
               23.56       48.65                                               
  2     1106       HARLOW, MARK           27  TSUN             53.83        5  
               26.28       53.83                                               
  3     1109       COOK, JOHN             29  TSUN             57.26        4  
               27.73       57.26                                               
  4     1112       RUSTAD, KENDRICK       29  TSUN           1:01.05        3  
               28.71     1:01.05                                               
 
--- Men Ages 30 Through 34 --- 
  1     1117       CRITCHLOW, ANTHONY     31  TSUN             53.14        7  
               25.51       53.14                                               
  2     1147       FROST, DAN             31  UN               53.57        5  
               26.15       53.57                                               
  3     1114       SONG, YONG             30  TSUN             55.61        4  
               26.66       55.61                                               
  4     1053       HILGER, ERIC           32  EMBY             55.83        3  
               26.82       55.83                                               
  5     1070       LASERSOHN, JIM         34  ORCA             58.95        2  
               27.52       58.95                                               
  6     1118       KNIGHTS, QUENTIN       33  TSUN             59.43        1  
               28.20       59.43                                               
  7     1069       BRENNAN, PHIL          31  ORCA           1:02.99        -  
               29.49     1:02.99                                               
  8     1013       DUPLESSIS, FRANCOIS    31  ART            1:03.41        -  
               31.07     1:03.41                                               
  9     1014       QIU, ANDREW            32  ART            1:17.75        -  
               37.11     1:17.75                                               
 
--- Men Ages 35 Through 39 --- 
  1     1155       KIM, ROBERT            38  USF              55.67        7  
               27.38       55.67                                               
  2     1072       THOMPSON, HERSHELL     36  ORCA             55.85        5  
               26.73       55.85                                               
  3     1129       HEALY, JOE             39  TSUN             55.88        4  
               27.18       55.88                                               
  4     1017       DOHNER, BRIAN          36  ART              56.76        2.5
               27.12       56.76                                               
  4     1123       ZINK, DALE             36  TSUN             56.76        2.5
               27.70       56.76                                               
  6     1061       NGIM, ALAN             36  NADSB            57.23        1  
               26.90       57.23                                               
  7     1080       BRENAN, ANDREW         39  SAC              57.43        -  
               27.62       57.43                                               
  8     1010       VU, TUAN               36  ACC              58.69        -  
               28.33       58.69                                               
  9     1126       GUSTAVSON, JEFF        37  TSUN             59.15        -  
               27.44       59.15                                               
 10     1121       SINCLAIR, TIM          35  TSUN             59.70        -  
               28.02       59.70                                               
 11     1054       HALPERIN, ERNST        35  EMBY           1:01.36        -  
               29.30     1:01.36                                               
 12     1122       GLADYSZ, PETER         35  TSUN           1:03.53        -  
               30.46     1:03.53                                               
 13     1056       LAFONTAINE, DAVID      37  FINS           1:04.26        -  
               30.95     1:04.26                                               
 14     1127       LUM, JOHN              37  TSUN           1:05.86        -  
               31.04     1:05.86                                               
 15     1074       TREGO, KRAIG           36  ORCA           1:07.36        -  
               31.00     1:07.36                                               
 16     1039       PALMER, ALAN           39  DSST           1:12.17        -  
               34.71     1:12.17                                               
 17     1060       MELTZER, MICHAEL       36  NADSB          1:16.02        -  
               35.15     1:16.02                                               
 18     1073       FOLSOM, BO             36  ORCA           1:22.29        -  
               36.90     1:22.29                                               
 
--- Men Ages 40 Through 44 --- 
  1     1093       COLE, BRAD             41  TNYA             54.76        7  
               26.08       54.76                                               
  2     1132       HOSTETLER, TOM         42  TSUN             58.28        5  
               27.62       58.28                                               
  3     1041       SPRATT, MARK           43  DSST             58.73        4  
               28.46       58.73                                               
  4     1082       BAUER, RICK            40  SANR           1:00.57        3  
               29.08     1:00.57                                               
  5     1062       BURT, CHRIS            44  NADSB          1:01.19        2  
               29.75     1:01.19                                               
  6     1026       GREENOUGH, CRAIG       40  DAM            1:01.32        1  
               29.92     1:01.32                                               
  7     1058       EGAN, PATRICK          43  FINS           1:02.50        -  
               29.74     1:02.50                                               
  8     1065       KANE, CHRISTOPHE       44  OHSPL          1:16.13        -  
               36.52     1:16.13                                               
  9     1019       FAULKNER, DAVID        41  ART            1:21.02        -  
               38.23     1:21.02                                               
 
--- Men Ages 45 Through 49 --- 
  1     1020       LADKY, JOHN            47  ART            1:00.75        7  
               29.25     1:00.75                                               
  2     1028       NASH, DAWSON           45  DCAC           1:05.15        5  
               30.89     1:05.15                                               
  3     1067       HINDERS, PAUL          49  OHSPL          1:11.49        4  
               34.66     1:11.49                                               
  4     1137       ALBRO, FRANKLIN        45  TSUN           1:18.49        3  
               37.40     1:18.49                                               
  5     1029       SKARIC, ANTONIO        47  DCAC           1:21.31        2  
               37.67     1:21.31                                               
 
--- Men Ages 50 Through 54 --- 
  1     1043       AHERN, MICHAEL         54  DSST             53.94        7  
               26.60       53.94                                               
  2     1081       UGARKOVICH, DAVID      51  SAC              56.79        5  
               27.76       56.79                                               
  3     1158       SCHILLER, RANDALL      50  USF            1:06.07        4  
               30.71     1:06.07                                               
  4     1027       RUDA, JEFF             52  DAM            1:14.01        3  
               35.74     1:14.01                                               
  5     1042       GREENBERG, MIKE        53  DSST           1:17.69        2  
               38.63     1:17.69                                               
 
--- Men Ages 55 Through 59 --- 
  1     1046       MURAKAWA, YOSHIO       59  ECAM           1:09.46        7  
               33.83     1:09.46                                               
 
--- Men Ages 60 Through 64 --- 
  1     1142       SMITH, VERNON          62  TSUN           1:46.95        7  
               47.87     1:46.95                                               
 
--- Men Ages 65 Through 69 --- 
  1     1160       GROHE, WILLIAM         66  USF            1:14.60        7  
               35.03     1:14.60                                               
 
--- Men Ages 75 Through 79 --- 
  1     1162       ROGERS, FRED           76  USF            1:52.18        7  
               50.88     1:52.18                                               
 
--- Men Ages 80 Through 84 --- 
  1     1003       TAFT, RAY              80  SMMM           1:10.76        7  
               33.81     1:10.76                                               
  2     1150       HAAKE, JOHN            80  UN             1:46.56        5  
               51.79     1:46.56                                               


 





Return to Pacific Masters Swimming Homepage This page was designed and produced by Michael Moore. Please report any errors or omissions to him. We would also like to hear how the page can be improved or what you would like to see. Thank you.

8/14/99


Copyright © 1999 Pacific Masters Swimming, Inc.
http://www.pacificmasters.org/