Pacific Masters Swimming


Results
San Mateo Marlins
Short Course Meters


October 4, 1998

 

WOMEN

F

19-24

50M Free

00:31.84

1

Jennifer

Davis

SMMM

F

19-24

50M Free

00:32.66

2

Wendy

Fung

SMMM

F

19-24

50M Free

00:37.10

3

Sarah

O'Rourke

SMMM

F

19-24

50M Back

00:36.34

1

Jennifer

Davis

SMMM

F

19-24

50M Back

00:38.64

2

Wendy

Fung

SMMM

F

19-24

50M Back

00:45.12

3

Sarah

O'Rourke

SMMM

F

19-24

50M Back

-

-

Michelle

Johnson

DAM

F

19-24

50M Breast

00:42.44

1

Jennifer

Davis

SMMM

F

19-24

50M Breast

00:45.24

2

Wendy

Fung

SMMM

F

19-24

50M Breast

-

-

Michelle

Johnson

DAM

F

19-24

100M Breast

-

-

Michelle

Johnson

DAM

F

19-24

50M Fly

00:36.00

1

Jennifer

Davis

SMMM

F

19-24

50M Fly

-

-

Wendy

Fung

SMMM

F

19-24

50M Fly

-

-

Michelle

Johnson

DAM

F

19-24

100M IM

01:22.33

1

Jennifer

Davis

SMMM

F

19-24

100M IM

01:25.19

2

Wendy

Fung

SMMM

F

25-29

50M Free

00:39.80

1

Emiko

Jaffe

U/A

F

25-29

200M Free

03:24.12

1

Emiko

Jaffe

U/A

F

25-29

800M Free

10:41.52

1

Megumi

Masuda

LAM

F

25-29

50M Back

00:36.01

1

Erika M.

Leetmae

ORAC

F

25-29

50M Back

-

-

Karen

Zapata

SFRP

F

25-29

200M Back

02:45.93

1

Erika M.

Leetmae

ORAC

F

25-29

50M Breast

00:41.60

1

Yvonne F.

Lo

SAC

F

25-29

100M Breast

01:30.37

1

Yvonne F.

Lo

SAC

F

25-29

50M Fly

00:32.68

1

Erika M.

Leetmae

ORAC

F

25-29

100M Fly

01:13.23

1

Erika M.

Leetmae

ORAC

F

25-29

100M IM

01:17.36

1

Erika M.

Leetmae

ORAC

F

25-29

100M IM

01:23.90

2

Yvonne F.

Lo

SAC

F

25-29

100M IM

01:57.18

3

Emiko

Jafffe

U/A

F

30-34

50M Free

00:31.12

1

Gayle M.

Blumenfield

ORAC

F

30-34

50M Free

00:32.58

2

Dana

Hunter

STAN

F

30-34

50M Free

00:35.60

3

Karen

Zapata

SFRP

F

30-34

50M Free

00:37.25

4

Jessica F.

Bode

SMMM

F

30-34

50M Free

00:38.22

5

Lorena

Peer

SMMM

F

30-34

200M Free

02:38.22

1

Dana

Hunter

STAN

F

30-34

200M Free

02:48.60

2

Karen

Zapata

SFRP

F

30-34

800M Free

11:31.47

1

Dana

Hunter

STAN

F

30-34

50M Back

00:38.10

1

Cokie

Lepinski

RHMS

F

30-34

200M Back

03:09.60

1

Karen

Zapata

SFRP

F

30-34

50M Fly

00:37.24

1

Karen

Zapata

SFRP

F

30-34

50M Fly

00:42.15

2

Lorena

Peer

ORAC

F

30-34

100M IM

01:20.71

1

Gayle M.

Blumenfield

ORAC

F

35-39

50M Free

00:31.37

1

Cokie

Lepinski

RHMS

F

35-39

200M Free

03:26.36

1

Mary (Mitzi)

Zwierlain

SMMM

F

35-39

800M Free

12:00.11

1

Susan G.

Anderson

SMMM

F

35-39

200M Back

03:25.70

1

Heidi S.

Hagler

SMMM

F

35-39

200M Back

03:59.93

2

Mary (Mitzi)

Zwierlain

SMMM

F

35-39

50M Breast

00:39.25

1

Cokie

Lepinski

RHMS

F

35-39

100M Breast

01:24.28

1

Cokie

Lepinski

RHMS

F

35-39

100M Breast

02:12.20

2

Mary (Mitzi)

Zwierlain

SMMM

F

35-39

50M Fly

00:35.82

1

Cokie

Lepinski

RHMS

F

35-39

50M Fly

00:37.19

2

Susan G.

Anderson

SMMM

F

35-39

100M IM

01:32.51

1

Heidi S.

Hagler

SMMM

F

35-39

100M IM

01:35.36

2

Nancy

Nagel

SMMM

F

35-39

100M IM

-

-

Susan G.

Anderson

SMMM

F

40-44

50M Free

00:30.24

1

Suzanne

Heim-Bowen

TERA

F

40-44

50M Free

00:35.19

2

Deborah

Ellis

LMS

F

40-44

50M Free

00:43.13

3

Chelley

Bon Duran

USF

F

40-44

200M Free

-

-

Suzanne

Heim-Bowen

TERA

F

40-44

800M Free

09:29.90

1

Suzanne

Heim-Bowen

TERA

F

40-44

800M Free

12:13.81

2

Deborah

Ellis

LMS

F

40-44

50M Breast

00:45.17

1

Deborah

Ellis

LMS

F

40-44

50M Breast

00:51.30

2

Chelley

Bon Duran

USF

F

40-44

100M Breast

01:36.41

1

Deborah

Ellis

LMS

F

40-44

100M Breast

01:51.80

2

Chelley

Bon Duran

USF

F

40-44

50M Fly

00:31.80

1

Suzanne

Heim-Bowen

TERA

F

40-44

50M Fly

00:44.12

2

Deborah

Ellis

LMS

F

40-44

50M Fly

00:53.03

3

Chelley

Bon Duran

USF

F

40-44

100M Fly

01:10.60

1

Suzanne

Heim-Bowen

TERA

F

50-54

50M Free

00:53.20

1

Suzanne

Perilman

U/A

F

50-54

200M Free

03:26.94

1

Eva M.

Moravec

SEA

F

50-54

200M Free

-

-

Suzanne

Perilman

U/A

F

50-54

800M Free

18:24.08

1

Suzanne

Perilman

U/A

F

50-54

50M Back

-

-

Suzanne

Perilman

U/A

F

50-54

200M Back

03:42.63

1

Eva M.

Moravec

SEA

F

50-54

100M Breast

01:50.15

1

Eva M.

Moravec

SEA

F

50-54

100M Fly

01:56.95

1

Eva M.

Moravec

SEA

F

50-54

100M IM

01:44.48

1

Eva M.

Moravec

SEA

F

55-59

200M Back

04:16.42

1

Lynne T.

De Victoria

SMMM

F

55-59

100M Breast

02:02.11

1

Lynne T.

De Victoria

SMMM

F

55-59

50M Fly

00:51.61

1

Lynne T.

De Victoria

SMMM

F

55-59

100M Fly

02:03.32

1

Lynne T.

De Victoria

SMMM

F

55-59

100M IM

01:52.68

1

Lynne T.

De Victoria

SMMM

F

60-64

50M Free

00:39.10

1

Sara J.

Snoek

U/A

F

60-64

50M Free

00:45.41

2

Donna

Monroe

WCM

F

60-64

200M Free

03:17.89

1

Sara J.

Snoek

U/A

F

60-64

200M Free

03:27.12

2

Donna

Monroe

WCM

F

60-64

800M Free

14:35.11

1

Donna

Monroe

WCM

F

60-64

50M Back

00:55.49

1

Sara J.

Snoek

U/A

F

60-64

50M Back

01:01.48

2

Donna

Monroe

WCM

F

60-64

50M Breast

01:04.11

1

Donna

Monroe

WCM

F

60-64

50M Fly

00:52.46

1

Sara J.

Snoek

U/A

F

60-64

100M Fly

01:58.41

1

Sara J.

Snoek

U/A

F

65-69

200M Free

03:24.18

1

Ann M.

Hirsch

WCM

F

65-69

200M Free

04:13.22

2

Ann M.

Lambertson

SMMM

F

65-69

200M Free

-

-

Barbara

Callison

RINC

F

65-69

800M Free

14:46.53

1

Ann M.

Hirsch

WCM

F

65-69

800M Free

14:59.61

2

Barbara

Callison

RINC

F

65-69

800M Free

15:32.06

3

Ann M.

Lambertson

SMMM

F

65-69

50M Back

00:56.27

1

Barbara

Callison

RINC

F

65-69

50M Breast

00:48.72

1

Ann M.

Hirsch

WCM

F

65-69

100M Breast

01:58.50

1

Barbara

Callison

RINC

F

65-69

100M Fly

01:52.33

1

Ann M.

Hirsch

WCM

F

65-69

100M IM

01:42.60

1

Ann M.

Hirsch

WCM

F

65-69

100M IM

01:46.93

2

Barbara

Callison

SMMM

F

70-74

50M Free

00:59.75

1

Bunny

Dawson

AHSM

F

70-74

200M Free

04:46.66

1

Gloria

Stupfel

SMMM

F

70-74

200M Back

05:46.09

1

Gloria

Stupfel

SMMM

F

70-74

50M Breast

01:02.56

1

Bunny

Dawson

AHSM

F

70-74

100M Breast

02:15.33

1

Bunny

Dawson

AHSM

F

70-74

50M Fly

01:21.13

1

Gloria

Stupfel

SMMM

F

70-74

100M Fly

02:58.38

1

Gloria

Stupfel

SMMM

F

70-74

100M IM

02:43.55

1

Gloria

Stupfel

SMMM

F

75-79

50M Free

-

-

Zada

Taft

SMMM

F

75-79

200M Free

-

-

Zada

Taft

SMMM

F

75-79

800M Free

-

-

Zada

Taft

SMMM

F

75-79

50M Back

-

-

Zada

Taft

SMMM

F

75-79

200M Back

-

-

Zada

Taft

SMMM

F

75-79

50M Breast

01:00.70

1

Jae

Howell

WCM

F

75-79

100M Breast

02:18.43

1

Jae

Howell

WCM

F

75-79

50M Fly

01:05.52

1

Jae

Howell

WCM

F

75-79

100M Fly

02:28.42

1

Jae

Howell

WCM

F

75-79

100M IM

02:14.71

1

Jae

Howell

WCM

F

80-84

50M Free

00:49.70

1

Audrey H.

Etienne

SMMM

F

80-84

50M Free

00:58.67

2

Sally

Joy

WCM

F

80-84

800M Free

18:58.80

1

Jean D.

Durston

WCM

F

80-84

200M Back

05:15.42

1

Jean D.

Durston

WCM

F

80-84

200M Back

05:17.70

2

Sally

Joy

WCM

F

80-84

50M Breast

01:07.27

1

Sally

Joy

WCM

F

80-84

50M Breast

01:34.86

2

Hilda

Buel

SMMM

F

80-84

100M Breast

02:36.36

1

Sally

Joy

WCM

F

80-84

100M Breast

03:36.69

2

Hilda

Buel

SMMM

F

80-84

100M Breast

-

-

Jean D.

Durston

WCM

F

80-84

50M Fly

01:10.52

1

Jean D.

Durston

WCM

F

80-84

50M Fly

01:18.11

2

Sally

Joy

WCM

F

80-84

50M Fly

01:20.81

3

Audrey H.

Etienne

SMMM

F

80-84

100M Fly

02:39.74

1

Jean D.

Durston

WCM

F

80-84

100M Fly

03:59.30

2

Hilda

Buel

SMMM

F

80-84

100M IM

02:22.16

1

Audrey H.

Etienne

SMMM

F

80-84

100M IM

02:26.38

2

Jean D.

Durston

WCM

F

80-84

100M IM

03:41.71

3

Hilda

Buel

SMMM

F

85-59

50M Free

01:28.19

1

Edie

Goldman

SMMM

F

85-89

50M Free

01:39.90

2

Margot

Lenigk

SMMM

F

85-89

200M Free

08:24.88

1

Margot

Lenigk

SMMM

F

85-89

50M Back

01:27.11

1

Edie

Goldman

SMMM

F

85-89

50M Back

01:59.78

2

Margot

Lenigk

SMMM

F

85-89

100M Breast

04:55.20

1

Margot

Lenigk

SMMM

F

85-89

50M Fly

01:53.57

1

Edie

Goldman

SMMM

F

85-89

100M IM

03:32.25

1

Edie

Goldman

SMMM

F

85-89

100M IM

05:22.05

2

Margot

Lenigk

SMMM

F

85-89

50M Breast

01:53.32

1

Edie

Goldman

SMMM

MEN

M

19-24

50M Fly

00:31.54

1

Joshua

Lee

WHAM

M

19-24

50M Free

00:27.98

1

Joshua

Lee

WHAM

M

19-24

50M Back

00:34.33

1

Joshua

Lee

WHAM

M

19-24

50M Breast

00:35.54

1

Joshua

Lee

WHAM

M

19-24

100M IM

01:09.80

DQ

Joshua

Lee

WHAM

M

25-29

50M Free

00:25.36

1

Paul

Littlefield

STAN

M

25-29

50M Free

00:25.52

2

Shannon

Tucker Lo

STAN

M

25-29

50M Free

00:27.20

3

Juergen

Kuhmann

SMMM

M

25-29

50M Free

00:27.41

4

Gregory K.

Ishii

ORAC

M

25-29

50M Free

00:27.80

5

Kevin

Williams

SFRP

M

25-29

50M Free

00:28.16

6

Timothy

Lane

SFRP

M

25-29

50M Free

00:29.21

7

Luis

Estrada

SMMM

M

25-29

50M Free

00:30.25

8

Jerry L.

Berg II

SMMM

M

25-29

200M Free

02:07.68

1

Paul

Littlefield

STAN

M

25-29

200M Free

02:17.64

2

Gregory K.

Ishii

ORAC

M

25-29

200M Free

02:23.10

3T

Mark

Welsh

ORAC

M

25-29

200M Free

02:23.10

3T

Kevin

Williams

SFRP

M

25-29

200M Free

-

-

James

Bronson

ORAC

M

25-29

200M Free

-

-

James

Taschek

SMMM

M

25-29

800M Free

09:20.33

1

James K.

Taschek

SMMM

M

25-29

800M Free

09:33.11

2

Paul

Littlefield

STAN

M

25-29

800M Free

09:56.60

3

Gregory K.

Ishii

ORAC

M

25-29

800M Free

11:01.22

4

Mark

Welsh

ORAC

M

25-29

800M Free

-

James K.

Bronson

ORAC

M

25-29

800M Free

-

Brandon

Carter

CRUZ

M

25-29

200M Back

02:30.45

1

Paul

Littlefield

STAN

M

25-29

50M Breast

00:33.44

1

James

Taschek

SMMM

M

25-29

50M Breast

00:35.59

2

Shannon

Tucker Lo

STAN

M

25-29

50M Breast

00:35.75

3

Timothy

Lane

SFRP

M

25-29

50M Breast

00:35.91

4

Kevin

Williams

SFRP

M

25-29

50M Breast

00:36.57

5

Mark

Welsh

ORAC

M

25-29

50M Breast

-

-

Brandon

Carter

CRUZ

M

25-29

100M Breast

01:18.40

1

Kevin

Williams

SFRP

M

25-29

100M Breast

01:19.32

2

Timothy

Lane

SFRP

M

25-29

100M Breast

01:21.00

3

Mark

Welsh

ORAC

M

25-29

100M Breast

-

-

Brandon

Carter

CRUZ

M

25-29

100M Breast

-

-

Shannon

Tucker Lo

STAN

M

25-29

50M Fly

00:31.19

1

Juergen

Kuhmann

SMMM

M

25-29

50M Fly

00:31.40

2

Timothy

Lane

SFRP

M

25-29

50M Fly

00:33.48

3

Luis

Estrada

SMMM

M

25-29

50M Fly

00:35.54

4

Jerry L.

Berg II

SMMM

M

25-29

50M Fly

-

-

James

Bronson

ORAC

M

25-29

100M Fly

01:50.98

DQ

James K.

Bronson

ORAC

M

25-29

100M Fly

-

-

James

Taschek

SMMM

M

25-29

100M IM

01:10.20

1

Gregory K.

Ishii

ORAC

M

25-29

100M IM

01:20.86

2

Luis

Estrada

SMMM

M

25-29

100M IM

-

-

Jerry L.

Berg II

SMMM

M

25-29

100M IM

-

-

Brandon

Carter

CRUZ

M

25-29

100M IM

-

-

Timothy

Lane

SFRP

M

25-29

100M IM

-

-

Shannon

Tucker Lo

STAN

M

25-29

100M IM

-

-

Kevin

Williams

SFRP

M

25-29

100M IM

-

-

Mark

Welsh

ORAC

M

30-34

50M Free

00:32.72

1

Louis

Billenstein

ORAC

M

30-34

50M Free

-

-

Homayon

Gharavi-Nouri

DAM

M

30-34

50M Breast

00:39.57

1

Louis

Billenstein

ORAC

M

30-34

100M Breast

01:27.20

1

Louis

Billenstein

ORAC

M

30-34

50M Fly

-

-

Homayon

Gharavi-Nouri

DAM

M

30-34

100M IM

01:24.67

1

Louis

Billenstein

ORAC

M

35-39

50M Free

00:28.17

1

Thomas D.

Anderson

LOM

M

35-39

50M Free

00:29.88

2

Anthony

Foranini

U/A

M

35-39

50M Back

-

-

Anthony

Foranini

U/A

M

35-39

50M Breast

00:41.23

1

Thomas D.

Anderson

LOM

M

35-39

50M Fly

00:32.45

1

Marty

Walsh

U/A

M

35-39

50M Fly

00:32.97

2

Thomas D.

Anderson

LOM

M

35-39

50M Fly

00:34.58

3

Anthony

Foranini

U/A

M

35-39

100M Fly

01:11.69

1

Marty

Walsh

U/A

M

35-39

100M Fly

01:21.25

2

Thomas D.

Anderson

LOM

M

35-39

100M IM

-

-

Marty

Walsh

U/A

M

40-44

50M Free

00:28.51

1

Richard

Lamb

ORAC

M

40-44

50M Free

00:30.49

2

Marc

Sanchez

SMMM

M

40-44

50M Free

00:34.50

3

William P.

Rosenberg

STAN

M

40-44

200M Free

-

1

William P.

Rosenberg

STAN

M

40-44

800M Free

11:22.53

1

William P.

Rosenberg

STAN

M

40-44

200M Back

03:06.55

1

William P.

Rosenberg

STAN

M

40-44

50M Breast

00:39.69

1

Marc

Sanchez

SMMM

M

40-44

50M Fly

00:34.27

1

Marc

Sanchez

SMMM

M

40-44

100M IM

01:19.24

1

Marc

Sanchez

SMMM

M

40-44

100M IM

01:24.67

2

Richard

Lamb

ORAC

M

45-49

50M Free

00:26.61

1

Richard

Garrett

USF

M

45-49

50M Back

00:32.40

1

Richard S.

Garrett

USF

M

45-49

200M Back

02:46.77

1

David A.

Levinson

RINC

M

45-49

50M Breast

00:35.42

1

Richard S.

Garrett

USF

M

45-49

100M Breast

01:22.82

1

David A.

Levinson

RINC

M

45-49

50M Fly

00:29.80

1

Richard S.

Garrett

USF

M

45-49

100M Fly

01:10.12

1

David A.

Levinson

RINC

M

45-49

100M IM

01:08.19

1

Richard S.

Garrett

USF

M

50-54

50M Free

00:28.39

1

Randy

Brown

SMMM

M

50-54

50M Free

00:36.86

2

Michael J.

Doody

ORAC

M

50-54

200M Free

02:09.30

1

R. Tod

Spieker

TOC

M

50-54

800M Free

09:28.18

1

R. Tod

Spieker

TOC

M

50-54

800M Free

11:00.22

2

Randy

Brown

SMMM

M

50-54

50M Back

00:34.91

1

Randy

Brown

SMMM

M

50-54

50M Back

00:49.28

2

Michael J.

Doody

ORAC

M

50-54

200M Back

-

-

R. Tod

Spieker

TOC

M

50-54

50M Fly

00:30.65

1

Randy

Brown

SMMM

M

50-54

100M IM

01:16.66

1

Randy

Brown

SMMM

M

55-59

50M Free

00:31.65

1

David R.

Gildea

STAN

M

55-59

50M Free

00:36.91

2

William A.

Saxsenmeier

COL

M

55-59

200M Free

03:05.83

1

William A.

Saxsenmeier

COL

M

55-59

800M Free

11:47.00

1

David R.

Gildea

STAN

M

55-59

800M Free

13:38.53

2

William A.

Saxsenmeier

COL

M

55-59

50M Back

00:43.11

1

David R.

Gildea

STAN

M

55-59

50M Breast

00:37.62

1

David R.

Gildea

STAN

M

55-59

50M Breast

00:40.83

2

Jim

Perilman

U/A

M

55-59

100M Breast

01:22.33

1

David R.

Gildea

STAN

M

55-59

100M Breast

01:26.90

2

Jim

Perilman

U/A

M

55-59

50M Fly

00:34.80

1

Jim

Perilman

U/A

M

55-59

50M Fly

00:42.86

2

William A.

Saxsenmeier

COL

M

55-59

100M Fly

01:22.97

1

Jim

Perilman

U/A

M

55-59

100M IM

-

-

Jim

Perilman

U/A

M

60-64

200M Free

02:45.16

1

Dick

Peterson

SMMM

M

60-64

200M Free

02:53.72

2

Barry

Fasbender

STAN

M

60-65

800M Free

13:21.72

1

Mike

Milliman

SMMM

M

60-64

50M Back

00:40.43

1

Barry

Fasbender

STAN

M

60-64

50M Back

00:41.20

2

Dick

Peterson

SMMM

M

60-64

50M Back

-

-

Mike

Milliman

SMMM

M

60-64

200M Back

03:24.72

1

Mike

Milliman

SMMM

M

60-64

50M Breast

-

-

Barry

Fasbender

STAN

M

60-64

100M Breast

01:31.30

1

Dick

Peterson

SMMM

M

60-64

100M Breast

01:36.69

2

Barry

Fasbender

STAN

M

60-64

50M Fly

00:37.25

1

Barry

Fasbender

STAN

M

60-64

100M Fly

01:29.36

1

Dick

Peterson

SMMM

M

60-64

100M Fly

-

-

Mike

Milliman

SMMM

M

60-64

100M IM

01:23.09

1

Dick

Peterson

SMMM

M

60-64

100M IM

-

-

Mike

Milliman

SMMM

M

65-69

50M Free

00:31.51

1

Norman E.

Stupfel

U/A

M

65-69

50M Free

00:36.90

2

William E.

Grohe

USF

M

65-69

50M Free

-

-

William W.

Cunningham, Sr.

ALMA

M

65-69

50M Back

00:43.44

1

William E.

Grohe

USF

M

65-69

200M Back

04:01.22

1

William E.

Grohe

USF

M

65-69

50M Breast

-

-

William W.

Cunningham, Sr.

ALMA

M

65-69

50M Breast

00:53.10

1

William E.

Grohe

USF

M

65-69

100M Breast

01:36.02

1

Norman E.

Stupfel

U/A

M

65-69

100M Breast

-

-

William W.

Cunningham, Sr.

ALMA

M

65-69

50M Fly

00:38.08

1

Norman E.

Stupfel

U/A

M

65-69

50M Fly

00:52.43

2

William E.

Grohe

USF

M

65-69

100M Fly

-

-

Norman E.

Stupfel

U/A

M

65-69

100M IM

01:34.93

1

Norman E.

Stupfel

U/A

M

70-74

50M Free

00:37.11

1

Don

Stupfel

SMMM

M

70-74

800M Free

16:12.14

1

Don

Stupfel

SMMM

M

70-74

50M Back

00:48.40

1

Don

Stupfel

SMMM

M

70-74

50M Breast

01:01.59

1

Don

Stupfel

SMMM

M

70-74

100M IM

02:01.12

1

Don

Stupfel

SMMM

M

75-79

50M Free

00:44.56

1

Tom A.

McCall

SCAM

M

75-79

50M Free

00:50.82

2

Fred

High

CHAB

M

75-79

50M Free

01:16.88

3

Melvin H.

Lichtman

USF

M

75-79

50M Back

01:05.51

1

Fred

High

CHAB

M

75-79

50M Breast

00:55.30

1

Tom A.

McCall

SCAM

M

75-79

50M Breast

01:44.85

2

Melvin H.

Lichtman

USF

M

75-79

50M Breast

-

-

Ray

Taft

SMMM

M

75-79

100M Breast

02:01.40

1

Tom A.

McCall

SCAM

M

75-79

100M Breast

04:17.80

2

Melvin H.

Lichtman

USF

M

75-79

100M Breast

-

-

Ray

Taft

SMMM

M

75-79

50M Fly

00:53.38

1

Tom A.

McCall

SCAM

M

75-79

50M Fly

-

-

Ray

Taft

SMMM

M

75-79

100M Fly

-

-

Ray

Taft

SMMM

M

75-79

100M IM

-

-

Ray

Taft

SMMM

M

80-84

50M Free

00:35.74

1

Aldo V.

de Rosa

RINC

M

80-84

200M Free

03:10.15

1

Aldo V.

de Rosa

RINC

M

80-84

50M Breast

00:47.53

1

Aldo V.

de Rosa

RINC

M

80-84

100M Breast

01:45.09

1

Aldo V.

de Rosa

RINC

M

80-84

100M IM

01:38.31

1

Aldo V.

de Rosa

RINC

M

90+

50M Free

01:12.18

1

Joe

Kaufman

SMMM

M

90+

50M Back

01:21.15

1

Joe

Kaufman

SMMM

RELAYS

100-119

400M Mixed Free

04:24.61

1

ORAC

100-119

400M Mixed Free

04:55.62

2

SMMM

100-119

200M MM

02:28.82

1

SMMM

120-159

400M Mixed Free

04:46.70

1

U/A

120-159

200M MM

02:22.73

1

ORAC

120-159

200M MM

02:36.81

2

SMMM

160-199

400M Mixed Free

04:57.78

1

SMMM

160-199

200M MM

02:47.02

1

SMMM

280-319

200M MM

04:37.40

1

SMMM

 




Return to Pacific Masters Swimming Homepage This page was designed and produced by Michael Moore. Please report any errors or omissions to him. We would also like to hear how the page can be improved or what you would like to see. Thank you.

8/19/98


Copyright © 1998 Pacific Masters Swimming, Inc.
http://www.pacificmasters.org/