Pacific Masters Swimming


Results
April 18, 1998




April 18, 1998

 


Pacific Masters Swimming
1998 Short Course Championships
Santa Clara International Swim Center

Santa Clara Swim Club

100 IM
200 yd Breast
50 yd Fly
200 yd Medley Relay Mixed
200 yd Free
50 yd Breast
200 yd Back
100 yd Fly
400 yd Free Relay Mixed
500 yd Free

 

Event 7  Women Senior  100  IM
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
---  Ages 19 Through 24 --- 
  1     1662     Fujita, Takako           23  PTJ            1:03.40       11  
  2     1813     Tucker, Carrie           23  TERA           1:06.20        9  
  3     1508     Salcedo, Helen           22  SCAM           1:06.68        8  
  4     1354     Hancher, Jessica         24  AAM            1:08.88        7  
  5     1592     Kelsey, Jane             22  STAN           1:09.74        6  
  6     1507     Mc Kain, Becky           24  SCAM           1:09.80        5  
  7     1577     O'Leary, Shawna          21  UNAT           1:10.77        4  
  8     1251     Eandi, Amber             19  USF            1:11.05        3  
  9     1841     Lemorande, Marisa        21  USF            1:12.18        2  
 10     1485     Brueckner, Shannon       24  SFRP           1:13.64        1  
 11     1372     Smith, Becky             19  DAM            1:14.95        -  
 12     1092     Malsch, Anna             24  MNLO           1:15.00        -  
 13     1522     Lederer, Laura           23  STAN           1:15.02        -  
 14     1500     Openshaw, Elizabeth      22  SCAM           1:15.41        -  
 15     1611     Kaiser, Shari            24  MNLO           1:17.01        -  
 16     1645     Henn, Sarah              23  WCM            1:17.59        -  
 17     1132     Vrolyks, Nicole          22  SRM            1:19.88        -  
 18     1201     Pullman, Marcie          23  USF            1:20.02        -  
 19     1833     Chao, Leslie             23  USF            1:21.03        -  
 20     1261     Wetteroth, Erin          23  USF            1:26.23        -  
 
---  Ages 25 Through 29 --- 
  1     1027     Patrick, Sharon          26  TOC            1:03.01       11  
  2     1217     Thayer, Kendra           25  USF            1:03.84        9  
  3     1211     Franklin, Pamela         28  USF            1:06.00        8  
  4     1253     De Luca, Lori            26  USF            1:06.68        7  
  5     1464     Schultz, Debbie          29  RHMS           1:06.76        6  
  6     1547     Oberg, Anne              26  WCM            1:08.66        5  
  7     1246     Wohlust, Alison          29  USF            1:08.85        4  
  8     1227     Peroni, Heather          27  USF            1:09.36        3  
  9     1749     Topp, Deborah            28  MVM            1:14.49        2  
 10     1113     Spivack, Cari            28  SFRP           1:18.43        1  
 11     1691     Gilliland, Elizabeth     25  ECAM           1:21.58        -  
 12     1600     Begarney, Laura          28  HTUB           1:24.64        -  
 13     1503     Barton, Thayon           27  SCAM           1:28.70        -  
 14     1610     Pedder, Shannon          25  MAM            1:29.39        -  
  -     1830     Petron, Monique          28  USF                NS         -  
 
---  Ages 30 Through 34 --- 
  1     1142     Mc Kinney, Martie        33  STAN           1:01.94       11  
  2     1544     Ward, Lisa               34  WCM            1:02.51        9  
  3     1141     Lehr, Ainee              30  STAN           1:04.25        8  
  4     1084     Leary, Michelle          31  MAM            1:05.55        7  
  5     1839     Mackie, Cory             34  USF            1:05.56        6  
  6     1453     Kanazawa, Christine      31  RINC           1:08.08        5  
  7     1234     Fenson, Becky            30  USF            1:08.91        4  
  8     1370     Aird, Betsylee           31  CMS            1:09.97        3  
  9     1258     Florkowski, Cathleen     30  USF            1:10.65        2  
 10     1238     Mc Ilvaine, Nancy        30  USF            1:11.37        1  
 11     1085     Nylund, Jane             33  MAM            1:11.82        -  
 12     1621     Bogdon, Grietje          31  SAC            1:12.29        -  
 13     1229     Solomon, Kathy           30  USF            1:12.99        -  
 14     1578     Herman, Kimberly         30  UNAT           1:14.39        -  
 15     1237     Roellig, Kristen         32  USF            1:15.32        -  
 16     1748     Garrity, Suzanne         30  MVM            1:15.56        -  
 17     1208     Bird, Karen              34  USF            1:16.05        -  
 18     1247     Billish, Terry           30  USF            1:16.17        -  
 19     1235     Taketa, Dawn             31  USF            1:16.20        -  
 20     1442     Cahill, Kayhleen         30  TOC            1:17.62        -  
 21     1588     Mulroe, Sheri            31  MNLO           1:17.77        -  
 22     1789     Branscomb, Julie         34  SRM            1:17.83        -  
 23     1762     Zapata, Karen            30  SFRP           1:17.98        -  
 24     1034     Congdon, Lisa            30  SFRP           1:18.43        -  
 25     1242     Mc Carthy, Kathleen      34  USF            1:21.79        -  
 26     1882     Mc Hale, Carol           33  WCM            1:21.89        -  
 27     1007     Glissmeyer, Margie       33  LOM            1:23.50        -  
 28     1682     Parker, Laura            33  COL            1:23.65        -  
 29     1624     Hansen, Cynthia          31  SCSC           1:40.47        -  
 
---  Ages 35 Through 39 --- 
  1     1677     Hernandez, Jill          37  CMS            1:02.08       11  
  2     1550     Vidal, Laurie            35  WCM            1:02.84        9  
  3     1209     Fredrick, Dea            35  USF            1:08.35        8  
  4     1817     Badger, Carol            38  TOC            1:08.41        7  
  5     1111     Lepinski, Cokie          38  RHMS           1:09.52        6  
  6     1716     Klein, Maria             39  LMS            1:10.11        5  
  7     1548     Woehrle, Kathy           35  WCM            1:10.88        4  
  8     1815     Dwelley, Jeanette        38  TERA           1:14.37        3  
  9     1715     Campbell, Carolyn        36  LMS            1:16.73        2  
 10     1009     Brennan, Paula           35  LMS            1:16.78        1  
 11     1046     Farmer, Suzye            38  TERA           1:17.31        -  
 12     1363     Miller, Lezlee           37  COL            1:22.30        -  
 13     1112     Cammin, Falk             38  SFRP           1:23.09        -  
 14     1060     Duenas, Dee              35  LCRC           1:24.72        -  
 15     1534     Rios, Leah               38  TERA           1:25.18        -  
 16     1745     Burnell, Lisa            38  MHM            1:25.60        -  
 17     1793     Lunn, Angela             36  SEA            1:27.86        -  
 18     1744     Bair, Karen              38  MHM            1:28.28        -  
 19     1704     Weigand, Irene           39  FDMS           1:31.93        -  
 20     1371     Bazacos, Terri           39  CMS            1:33.08        -  
 21     1215     Broussard, Susan         38  USF            1:33.34        -  
 22     1701     Gleason, Linda           38  FDMS           1:33.38        -  
 23     1381     Posey, Mary              36  ECYM           1:55.93        -  
  -     1236     Stanley, Linda           39  USF                DQ         -  
 
---  Ages 40 Through 44 --- 
  1     1552     O'Brien, Charlene        41  WCM            1:08.68       11  
  2     1003     Lee, Cindy               40  COL            1:09.69        9  
  3     1531     Herb, Martha             42  TERA           1:09.95        8  
  4     1880     Landers, Patty           41  WCM            1:10.37        7  
  5     1395     Dabrowski, Mira          40  LAM            1:15.19        6  
  6     1902     Taylor, Barbara          43  YCRC           1:15.75        5  
  7     1673     Hamilton, Kyle           42  CVM            1:16.91        4  
  8     1153     Owen, Teresa             40  TAM            1:18.78        3  
  9     1603     Spohr, Wendy             43  GGMP           1:20.66        2  
 10     1732     Strauss, Judy            43  MNLO           1:20.92        1  
 11     1083     Ellis, Deborah           40  LMS            1:21.41        -  
 12     1214     Cutler, Nancy            44  USF            1:26.97        -  
 13     1812     Nakagaki, Jeanne         44  TERA           1:29.38        -  
 14     1449     Cheney, Liz              41  OREG           1:31.06        -  
 15     1612     Mathews, Carol           43  MNLO           1:36.69        -  
  -     1417     Farmer, Elspeth          40  MNLO               DQ         -  
  -     1195     Mc Gowan, Marla          43  USF                DQ         -  
 
---  Ages 45 Through 49 --- 
  1     1717     Val, Laura               46  LMS            1:04.56       11  
  2     1443     Ogier, Danielle          45  TOC            1:06.51        9  
  3     1137     Miller, Celeste          48  SNM            1:10.92        8  
  4     1002     Doman, Debra             45  CMS            1:11.96        7  
  5     1011     Bass, Katherine          46  MNLO           1:18.35        6  
  6     1770     Finch, Dale              47  SMMM           1:22.69        5  
  7     1533     Tukua, Karen             48  TERA           1:33.63        4  
  8     1720     Fillmore, Maggie         47  MAM            1:35.57        3  
  9     1696     Tokars, Alice            45  FOG            1:39.18        2  
 10     1410     Porter, Susan            48  MAM            1:39.50        1  
 11     1532     Marini, Lynn             45  TERA           1:42.49        -  
 12     1223     Brewer, Jan              48  USF            1:47.26        -  
 13     1212     Blende, Sunny            47  USF            1:52.16        -  
  -     1616     Johnson, Anne            46  MSC                NS         -  
 
---  Ages 50 Through 54 --- 
  1     1189     Reed, Judy               54  UNAT           1:17.87       11  
  2     1072     Weber, Chris             50  CSSR           1:22.25        9  
  3     1754     Kelly, Sue               50  RINC           1:23.43        8  
  4     1283     Allen, Susan             53  USF            1:24.87        7  
  5     1523     Barnea, Daniela          53  STAN           1:26.51        6  
  6     1551     Scott, Stephanie         51  WCM            1:26.88        5  
  7     1462     Tevis, Maggie            50  RHMS           1:28.31        4  
  8     1792     Moravec, Eva             50  SEA            1:33.90        3  
  9     1035     Michaels, Jan            50  SFRP           1:40.39        2  
 10     1695     Zurlinden, Elisabeth     54  FOG            1:52.16        1  
 11     1362     Baume, Irene             50  COL            1:56.70        -  
 12     1210     Pashelinsky, Erin        50  USF            2:00.55        -  
 13     1240     Passanisi, Margaret      54  USF            2:14.92        -  
 
---  Ages 55 Through 59 --- 
  1     1075     Munn, Susann             59  DAM            1:25.02       11  
  2     1546     Kraetzer, Midge          59  WCM            1:34.92        9  
  3     1383     Stretch, Nancy           58  FOG            1:35.22        8  
  4     1658     Masuda, Michiko          56  PTJ            1:35.48        7  
  5     1119     De Victoria, Lynne       56  SMMM           1:38.44        6  
  6     1231     Hagiwara, Tanako         59  USF            1:41.72        5  
  -     1502     Ellyard, Katharine       57  SCAM               DQ         -  
 
---  Ages 60 Through 64 --- 
  1     1756     Kay, Ann                 64  RINC           1:26.80       11  
  2     1213     Requadt, Carol           60  USF            1:43.57        9  
  3     1731     Branscomb, Tessie        62  MEND           1:44.87        8  
  4     1206     Chale, Ila               60  USF            2:05.45        7  
  5     1157     Mulder, Cora             64  UMSC           2:31.43        6  
 
---  Ages 65 Through 69 --- 
  1     1162     Hirsch, Ann              67  WCM            1:30.34       11  
  2     1755     Callison, Barbara        65  RINC           1:32.01        9  
  3     1879     Alexander, Joan          66  WCM            1:39.44        8  
  4     1219     Allen, Mary              65  USF            2:03.43        7  
  5     1262     Voorhees, Margaret       69  USF            2:03.50        6  
 
---  Ages 70 Through 74 --- 
  1     1079     Sehorn, Della            70  LAM            1:37.31       11  
  2     1885     Rogers, Elfriede         70  WCM            1:52.33        9  
  3     1118     Stupfel, Gloria          71  SMMM           2:34.18        8  
  -     1244     Davis, Sarah             74  USF                DQ         -  
 
---  Ages 75 Through 79 --- 
  1     1051     Howell, Jae              75  WCM            1:59.70       11  
  2     1120     Taft, Zada               78  SMMM           2:47.68        9  
  -     1441     Meyer, Margery           75  TOC                DQ         -  
 
---  Ages 80 Through 84 --- 
  1     1772     Etienne, Audrey          81  SMMM           2:04.80       11  
  2     1052     Durston, Jean            83  WCM            2:09.06        9  
  3     1881     Joy, Sally               81  WCM            2:12.23        8  
  4     1163     Reeves, Mary             80  WCM            2:24.26        7  
 
Event 8  Men Senior  100  IM
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
---  Ages 19 Through 24 --- 
  1     1511     Wanie, Lee               24  SCAM             55.26       11  
  2     1466     Pierce, Tom              23  RHMS             57.75        9  
  3     1191     Selinger, Ili            24  UNAT             57.94        8  
  4     1647     Petri, Brandon           23  WCM              59.52        7  
  5     1338     Kotlyar, Roman           21  USF            1:02.55        6  
  6     1688     Hurtado, Anthony         21  DAM            1:05.36        5  
  7     1602     Bozdech, Andrew          20  DAM            1:06.02        4  
  8     1796     Mc Kenzie, Ryan          20  SNM            1:07.95        3  
  9     1653     Tsujimoto, Hiroo         21  PTJ            1:09.26        2  
 
---  Ages 25 Through 29 --- 
  1     1313     Cerizo, Mathew           29  USF              54.89       11  
  2     1016     Patrick, Jamie           27  TOC              56.04        9  
  3     1634     Johnson, Steve           27  STAN             56.32        8  
  4     1540     Mayfield, Chris          28  USF              56.40        7  
  5     1851     Quakenbush, Sean         27  USF              57.26        6  
  6     1314     Stovall, Jesse           25  USF              57.45        5  
  7     1742     Kohlmeier, Brian         28  MNLO             58.15        4  
  8     1863     Mackem, Greg             29  USF              59.27        3  
  9     1391     Tavakoli, Kian           29  HQM            1:00.55        2  
 10     1741     Kane, David              27  MNLO           1:00.76        1  
 11     1301     Peters, Kai              27  USF            1:01.35        -  
 12     1871     Rodgers, Doug            29  USF            1:01.37        -  
 13     1144     Lehr, Radford            28  STAN           1:01.49        -  
 14     1780     Kinney, Nate             28  SCSC           1:03.05        -  
 15     1115     Williams, Kevin          28  SFRP           1:03.34        -  
 16     1317     Geller, Andrew           29  USF            1:03.77        -  
 17     1914     Jones, Christophe        29  USF            1:03.88        -  
 18     1765     Cook, John               27  SFRP           1:06.02        -  
 19     1689     Hearn, Ned               29  DAM            1:06.22        -  
 20     1659     Fukuzawa, Toshio         27  PTJ            1:08.20        -  
 21     1846     Chern, Ken               29  USF            1:10.47        -  
 
---  Ages 30 Through 34 --- 
  1     1351     Veatch, Daniel           32  USF              54.48       11  
  2     1349     Jones, Shawn             31  USF              56.82        9  
  3     1146     Phillips, Carr           32  STAN             57.49        8  
  4     1058     Stahl, Stephan           33  WCM              57.70        7  
  5     1302     Castillo, Victor         33  USF              59.01        6  
  6     1368     Aird, James              31  CMS              59.41        5  
  7     1738     Paczuski, Dariusz        31  MNLO             59.71        4  
  8     1356     Velasco, Tim             31  AAM              59.75        3  
  9     1323     Ryder, Paul              30  USF            1:00.18        2  
 10     1135     Mc Carthy, Darren        32  SRM            1:00.83        1  
 11     1538     Lapsey, Christophe       30  USF            1:01.26        -  
 12     1753     Brown, Erik              31  PAU            1:01.49        -  
 13     1455     Wanderer, James          31  RINC           1:01.67        -  
 14     1062     Pellicano, Dino          32  AAM            1:01.88        -  
 15     1425     Moore, John              33  MNLO           1:02.73        -  
 16     1057     Stoddard, David          33  WCM            1:04.46        -  
 17     1033     Almond, Michael          31  SFRP           1:04.80        -  
 18     1287     Adams, Scott             33  USF            1:04.97        -  
 19     1128     Mirho, Charles           34  SCSC           1:05.13        -  
 20     1861     Goode, Steven            30  USF            1:05.62        -  
 21     1768     Maxwell, Michael         34  SJAM           1:07.31        -  
 22     1856     Hennessy, Liam           34  USF            1:07.35        -  
 23     1622     Petersen, Michael        32  SFRP           1:07.37        -  
 24     1331     Murakami, Gary           34  USF            1:07.79        -  
 25     1288     Barajas, Nick            32  USF            1:08.57        -  
 26     1709     Spadaro, Steven          30  LCRC           1:08.81        -  
 27     1334     Lynch, Niall             33  USF            1:09.07        -  
 
---  Ages 35 Through 39 --- 
  1     1447     Keck, Mike               38  TOC              56.98       11  
  2     1574     Bock, Mark               36  WACM           1:00.00        9  
  3     1134     Stiling, Douglas         39  SRM            1:02.02        8  
  4     1066     Gormly, Sherwin          36  CVM            1:02.22        7  
  5     1293     Czekala, Steven          38  USF            1:02.85        6  
  6     1859     Bond, Herman             35  USF            1:03.24        5  
  7     1426     Samuels, Shaun           36  MNLO           1:03.33        4  
  8     1693     White, Clint             38  ECAM           1:03.71        2.5
  8     1148     Fuselier, Stephen        38  STAN           1:03.71        2.5
 10     1071     Mansfield, Paul          35  HTUB           1:03.80        1  
 11     1484     Parker, John             35  CRUZ           1:03.92        -  
 12     1270     Mc Cormick, Matt         35  USF            1:04.50        -  
 13     1086     Sihner, Craig            38  MAM            1:04.97        -  
 14     1781     Huber, Craig             38  SCSC           1:05.08        -  
 15     1746     Bullier, Stephan         39  MHM            1:05.12        -  
 16     1300     Ottersberg, John         35  USF            1:05.16        -  
 17     1496     Geldert, Brad            36  SCSC           1:05.47        -  
 18     1100     Mc Namara, Peter         36  MVM            1:05.88        -  
 19     1728     Price, Paul              38  MAM            1:05.98        -  
 20     1450     Fry, Laurence            37  PAU            1:06.13        -  
 21     1280     Slyter, Mike             35  USF            1:07.62        -  
 22     1722     Vivoni, Javier           37  MAM            1:11.49        -  
 23     1435     Pena, Michael            36  MHM            1:22.44        -  
 24     1061     Cabanas, Alfred          38  UNAT           1:30.70        -  
 
---  Ages 40 Through 44 --- 
  1     1143     Eldred, Spencer          41  STAN             56.37       11  
  2     1059     Reudy, Tom               43  WH2O             57.42        9  
  3     1819     Corliss, Stuart          41  TOC            1:01.15        8  
  4     1457     Farley, Fred             44  RINC           1:02.85        7  
  5     1563     Haley, Kirk              40  WCM            1:03.34        6  
  6     1330     Skuse, Brian             41  USF            1:04.51        5  
  7     1726     Huffman, Mark            40  MAM            1:04.85        4  
  8     1050     Mantey, Arthur           41  USF            1:05.89        3  
  9     1521     Swartz, Joel             40  SMMM           1:06.26        2  
 10     1527     Skinner, Peter           43  STAN           1:06.78        1  
 11     1497     Meyer, William           42  SCSC           1:07.76        -  
 12     1526     Harter, Phillip          43  STAN           1:09.59        -  
 13     1360     Cunningham, William      42  ALMA           1:09.82        -  
 14     1088     Bachos, Michael          42  MAM            1:09.90        -  
 15     1487     Murray, Steve            43  SFRP           1:09.98        -  
 16     1067     Mills, Mark              44  CVM            1:11.02        -  
 17     1309     Hathaway, John           40  USF            1:12.97        -  
 18     1826     Reutlinger, Will         42  UNAT           1:17.67        -  
 19     1321     Faitos, Ernest           41  USF            1:18.17        -  
 20     1304     Ochman, James            44  USF            1:37.52        -  
 21     1628     Moore, Walter            44  SCSC           1:52.61        -  
  -     1423     Linn, Bruce              43  MNLO               DQ         -  
 
---  Ages 45 Through 49 --- 
  1     1405     Stricker, Ed             45  LMS            1:02.88       11  
  2     1898     Hart, Gene               45  WCM            1:03.38        9  
  3     1049     Pence, Brad              46  USF            1:03.98        8  
  4     1705     Klatt, Richard           47  FDMS           1:04.03        7  
  5     1311     Atondo, Richard          48  USF            1:04.45        6  
  6     1519     Oliver, Matthew          47  SMMM           1:04.83        5  
  7     1322     Dahlin, Duke             49  USF            1:05.25        4  
  8     1724     Alderson, Tom            46  MAM            1:05.26        3  
  9     1358     Rasch, David             45  AAM            1:06.25        2  
 10     1785     Bacci, Donald            45  CRUZ           1:06.31        1  
 11     1649     Tyson, Mabry             49  LAM            1:06.82        -  
 12     1620     Booth, Michael           49  RHMS           1:07.36        -  
 13     1599     Slater, Louis            49  FDMS           1:08.27        -  
 14     1346     Chiang, Gordon           45  USF            1:08.60        -  
 15     1116     Asay, William            48  SJAM           1:09.58        -  
 16     1192     Kay, Bob                 45  UNAT           1:09.75        -  
 17     1827     Sterne, Erik             45  UNAT           1:10.22        -  
 18     1721     Levinson, Alan           46  MAM            1:11.75        -  
 19     1278     Tull, William            47  USF            1:13.77        -  
 20     1361     Cihonski, John           49  ALMA           1:15.19        -  
 21     1320     Tosta, Elmer             49  USF            1:17.67        -  
 22     1564     Harder, David            45  WCM            1:19.48        -  
 23     1542     Schiller, Randy          49  USF            1:19.86        -  
 24     1044     Steiner, Jonathan        47  TAM            1:21.18        -  
  -     1420     Bass, Dorsey             45  MNLO               DQ         -  
  -     1170     Haufler, Steven          45  WCM                DQ         -  
 
---  Ages 50 Through 54 --- 
  1     1020     Starnd, Robert           52  TOC              58.04       11  
  2     1025     Birnie, Tim              52  TOC            1:01.52        9  
  3     1081     Thomas, Dick             50  LAM            1:01.98        8  
  4     1482     Sultan, John             50  CRUZ           1:03.50        7  
  5     1761     Ugarkovich, David        50  SAC            1:04.93        6  
  6     1473     Brown, Randy             50  SMMM           1:05.82        5  
  7     1448     Beglinger, James         51  TOC            1:06.13        4  
  8     1639     Burns, Richard           54  TAM            1:06.17        3  
  9     1179     Smyers, Jesse            51  WCM            1:07.27        2  
 10     1063     Christian, Jochim        50  ALMA           1:09.78        1  
 11     1038     Lawrie, Jim              51  SNM            1:10.81        -  
 12     1468     Pierce, Donald           52  RHMS           1:10.89        -  
 13     1087     Fitshen, Gary            52  MAM            1:12.41        -  
 14     1739     Mortensen, Carle         53  MNLO           1:15.20        -  
 15     1324     Ladd, John               52  USF            1:16.85        -  
 16     1713     Brown, Alan              52  LAM            1:16.96        -  
 17     1295     Wiscomb, Lance           52  USF            1:29.19        -  
  -     1332     O'Conner, Jeanel         50  USF                DQ         -  
 
---  Ages 55 Through 59 --- 
  1     1820     Cazalet, Edward          55  TOC            1:04.97       11  
  2     1031     Wendelken, Frederik      59  RMM            1:09.28        9  
  3     1530     Wright, Ben              55  TAM            1:14.44        8  
  4     1687     Saufley, Ronald          56  DAM            1:16.52        7  
  5     1888     Silvestri, Tony          57  UNAT           1:18.00        6  
  6     1281     Fewster, Robert          59  USF            1:20.90        5  
  7     1679     Frank, Howard            56  HTUB           1:24.82        4  
  8     1692     Murakawa, Yoshio         58  ECAM           1:25.52        3  
  9     1668     Esswein, Gene            56  ALMA           1:27.85        2  
 10     1683     Saxsenmeier, William     56  COL            1:29.53        1  
 
---  Ages 60 Through 64 --- 
  1     1432     Thornton, Tim            61  MHM            1:08.44       11  
  2     1777     Peterson, Dick           61  SMMM           1:11.32        9  
  3     1571     Brown, Don               64  WCM            1:13.25        8  
  4     1275     Osborne, Daniel          64  USF            1:19.18        7  
  5     1173     Morner, Stan             63  WCM            1:19.62        6  
  6     1340     Illick, Joe              63  USF            1:20.57        5  
  7     1427     Antonchuk, Richard       60  MNLO           1:26.03        4  
  8     1805     Eastman, John            62  SCAM           1:37.90        3  
 
---  Ages 65 Through 69 --- 
  1     1801     Gulevich, George         65  STAN           1:32.67       11  
  -     1273     Hensch, Kent             68  USF                DQ         -  
 
---  Ages 70 Through 74 --- 
  1     1760     Sutton, Luman            71  SAC            1:23.73       11  
  2     1106     Grannis, Frank           73  TOC            1:32.13        9  
  3     1267     Schomburg, Richard       71  USF            1:52.00        8  
  4     1289     De Kalb, Victor          72  USF            2:22.06        7  
  -     1122     Stupfel, Don             70  SMMM               DQ         -  
 
---  Ages 75 Through 79 --- 
  1     1121     Taft, Raymond            78  SMMM           1:26.44       11  
  2     1897     Johnston, William        79  WCM            1:44.87        9  
  3     1560     Hall, Robert             76  WCM            2:47.70        8  
 
---  Ages 80 Through 84 --- 
  1     1029     Da Rosa, Aldo            80  RINC           1:26.77       11  
 
Event 9  Women Senior  200  Breast 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
---  Ages 19 Through 24 --- 
  1     1480     Kerlin, Sarah            23  CRUZ           2:40.86       11  
  2     1841     Lemorande, Marisa        21  USF            2:46.97        9  
  3     1664     Yamamoto, Nao            20  PTJ            2:49.10        8  
 
---  Ages 25 Through 29 --- 
  1     1495     Hill, Laurel             29  SCSC           2:29.41       11  
  2     1217     Thayer, Kendra           25  USF            2:31.38        9  
  3     1464     Schultz, Debbie          29  RHMS           2:38.20        8  
  4     1166     Duggan, Karen            27  WCM            2:38.63        7  
  5     1401     Johnson, Karen           26  LMS            2:40.98        6  
  6     1227     Peroni, Heather          27  USF            2:42.34        5  
  7     1481     Hertzer, Cynthia         28  CRUZ           2:44.94        4  
  8     1246     Wohlust, Alison          29  USF            2:45.35        3  
  9     1831     Collins, Jen             26  USF            2:49.50        2  
 10     1506     Walther, Erika           29  SCAM           2:56.04        1  
 11     1252     Anicich, Emily           26  USF            3:08.42        -  
 12     1697     Pettee, Jesica           27  FOG            3:39.54        -  
 
---  Ages 30 Through 34 --- 
  1     1643     Kilmartin, Laurie        32  WCM            2:41.44       11  
  2     1418     Sheeper, Lisa            33  MNLO           2:45.08        9  
  3     1229     Solomon, Kathy           30  USF            2:54.33        8  
  4     1505     Howard, Alison           31  SCAM           2:55.40        7  
  5     1237     Roellig, Kristen         32  USF            2:55.55        6  
  6     1208     Bird, Karen              34  USF            2:59.29        5  
  7     1882     Mc Hale, Carol           33  WCM            3:08.75        4  
  8     1216     Kabot, Lisa              33  USF            3:17.32        3  
  9     1624     Hansen, Cynthia          31  SCSC           3:49.34        2  
 
---  Ages 35 Through 39 --- 
  1     1576     Joslin, Dea              39  UNAT           2:33.81       11  
  2     1111     Lepinski, Cokie          38  RHMS           2:39.17        9  
  3     1716     Klein, Maria             39  LMS            2:44.98        8  
  4     1817     Badger, Carol            38  TOC            2:54.26        7  
  5     1465     Flynn, Beth              35  RHMS           3:01.52        6  
  6     1117     Zwierlein, Mary          38  SMMM           4:04.51        5  
  -     1215     Broussard, Susan         38  USF                NS         -  
 
---  Ages 40 Through 44 --- 
  1     1799     Wall, Eileen             40  STAN           2:41.57       11  
  2     1903     Finch, Merry             43  YCRC           2:54.45        9  
  3     1083     Ellis, Deborah           40  LMS            2:59.73        8  
  4     1008     Johnson, Wendy           42  LAM            3:01.32        7  
  5     1153     Owen, Teresa             40  TAM            3:01.40        6  
  6     1197     Huang, Cathy             43  USF            3:01.49        5  
  7     1203     Marrocco, Judy           42  USF            3:32.25        4  
  8     1612     Mathews, Carol           43  MNLO           3:33.83        3  
  9     1155     Garcia, Sandie           40  TERA           3:43.64        2  
 10     1241     Hooper, Barbara          40  USF            3:47.61        1  
 
---  Ages 45 Through 49 --- 
  1     1011     Bass, Katherine          46  MNLO           3:04.09       11  
  2     1853     Yefimova, Irina          48  USF            3:44.36        9  
  3     1837     Earlix, Kate             46  USF            3:51.26        8  
  4     1264     Cobb, Susan              48  USF            4:02.59        7  
  5     1212     Blende, Sunny            47  USF            4:09.48        6  
 
---  Ages 50 Through 54 --- 
  1     1102     Pierson, Ginger          52  MACO           2:56.95       11  
  2     1523     Barnea, Daniela          53  STAN           3:03.10        9  
  3     1551     Scott, Stephanie         51  WCM            3:18.40        8  
  4     1529     Carroll, Glenda          54  TAM            3:34.63        7  
  5     1695     Zurlinden, Elisabeth     54  FOG            3:42.67        6  
  6     1694     Lamberto, Barbara        53  FOG            3:55.47        5  
 
---  Ages 55 Through 59 --- 
  1     1383     Stretch, Nancy           58  FOG            3:32.42       11  
  2     1119     De Victoria, Lynne       56  SMMM           3:51.78        9  
  3     1231     Hagiwara, Tanako         59  USF            4:07.36        8  
 
---  Ages 60 Through 64 --- 
  1     1685     Haworth, Joyce           60  DAM            3:54.11       11  
  2     1213     Requadt, Carol           60  USF            3:55.05        9  
  3     1206     Chale, Ila               60  USF            4:19.05        8  
  4     1157     Mulder, Cora             64  UMSC           4:53.49        7  
 
---  Ages 65 Through 69 --- 
  1     1162     Hirsch, Ann              67  WCM            3:21.18       11  
  2     1101     Stoinoff, Lavelle        65  MACO           3:21.81        9  
  3     1657     Kayanuma, Michiko        65  PTJ            4:10.41        8  
  4     1671     Dawson, Bunny            69  AHSM           4:12.67        7  
 
---  Ages 70 Through 74 --- 
  1     1885     Rogers, Elfriede         70  WCM            4:10.54       11  
  2     1221     Byrnes, Ilse             71  USF            4:59.02        9  
 
---  Ages 75 Through 79 --- 
  1     1051     Howell, Jae              75  WCM            4:25.77       11  
  2     1226     Recchia, Anna-Lisa       75  USF            6:04.50        9  
 
---  Ages 80 Through 84 --- 
  1     1881     Joy, Sally               81  WCM            5:13.55       11  
  2     1163     Reeves, Mary             80  WCM            5:28.81        9  
  -     1769     Buel, Hilda              84  SMMM               NS         -  
 
Event 10  Men Senior  200  Breast 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
---  Ages 19 Through 24 --- 
  1     1807     Cave, John               24  SCAM           2:18.40       11  
  2     1490     Park, Edward             23  SJAM           2:32.10        9  
  3     1790     Maddan, Jack             22  SRM            2:35.18        8  
  4     1294     Donham, Mathew           23  USF            2:52.85        7  
 
---  Ages 25 Through 29 --- 
  1     1582     Rhinehart, Mike          26  UNAT           2:18.45       11  
  2     1742     Kohlmeier, Brian         28  MNLO           2:23.37        9  
  3     1353     Sampson, Gregory         29  USF            2:23.40        8  
  4     1583     Smith, Douglas           27  UNAT           2:23.60        7  
  5     1301     Peters, Kai              27  USF            2:25.57        6  
  6     1014     Liu, Alan                25  MVM            2:32.94        5  
  7     1115     Williams, Kevin          28  SFRP           2:33.98        4  
  8     1131     Carter, Brandon          27  CRUZ           2:38.83        3  
 
---  Ages 30 Through 34 --- 
  1     1891     Murphy, John             34  WCM            2:15.85       11  
  2     1048     Fischer, Niel            33  UMSC           2:20.99        9  
  3     1129     Goodridge, Alan          33  SCSC           2:23.06        8  
  4     1368     Aird, James              31  CMS            2:23.36        7  
  5     1135     Mc Carthy, Darren        32  SRM            2:27.07        6  
  6     1538     Lapsey, Christophe       30  USF            2:28.17        5  
  7     1287     Adams, Scott             33  USF            2:32.22        4  
  8     1425     Moore, John              33  MNLO           2:44.45        3  
  9     1622     Petersen, Michael        32  SFRP           2:48.92        2  
  -     1856     Hennessy, Liam           34  USF                NS         -  
 
---  Ages 35 Through 39 --- 
  1     1597     Cox, Randy               35  STAN           2:22.79       11  
  2     1470     Brenan, Andrew           37  SAC            2:25.20        9  
  3     1424     Ragains, Joseph          39  MNLO           2:34.73        8  
  4     1134     Stiling, Douglas         39  SRM            2:35.44        7  
  5     1615     Sublett, Brian           39  MNLO           2:37.15        6  
  6     1450     Fry, Laurence            37  PAU            2:39.86        5  
  7     1421     Llach, Eduardo           39  MNLO           2:44.92        4  
  8     1140     Myers, Bradley           37  SNM            2:48.76        3  
  9     1874     Meerman, Hendrik         35  USF            2:56.77        2  
  -     1428     Ohler, Glenn             36  MNLO               DQ         -  
 
---  Ages 40 Through 44 --- 
  1     1629     Coye, Howard             43  SCSC           2:26.93       11  
  2     1786     Krage, Gary              42  CRUZ           2:31.97        9  
  3     1518     Conrad, Mark             41  SCAM           2:33.93        8  
  4     1487     Murray, Steve            43  SFRP           3:00.18        7  
  5     1377     Bauer, David             42  DCAC           3:05.93        6  
  6     1366     Bazacos, Rick            40  CMS            3:07.56        5  
 
---  Ages 45 Through 49 --- 
  1     1894     Jester, Mal              48  WCM            2:30.27       11  
  2     1047     Mulvihill, James         46  UMSC           2:34.97        9  
  3     1170     Haufler, Steven          45  WCM            2:35.57        8  
  4     1311     Atondo, Richard          48  USF            2:36.34        7  
  5     1090     Inman, Grant             46  MAM            2:37.40        6  
  6     1030     Levinson, David          48  RINC           2:39.16        5  
  7     1328     Moon, Kirk               47  USF            2:54.62        4  
  8     1564     Harder, David            45  WCM            2:56.02        3  
  9     1721     Levinson, Alan           46  MAM            2:59.08        2  
 10     1282     Brindis, Ralph           48  USF            2:59.26        1  
 11     1420     Bass, Dorsey             45  MNLO           3:01.30        -  
 12     1265     Huang, Vincent           45  USF            3:04.09        -  
 13     1542     Schiller, Randy          49  USF            3:14.92        -  
 14     1350     Andrews, Bryan           46  USF            3:29.74        -  
 
---  Ages 50 Through 54 --- 
  1     1020     Starnd, Robert           52  TOC            2:22.26       11  
  2     1795     Mc Kenzie, Don           50  SNM            2:25.14        9  
  3     1761     Ugarkovich, David        50  SAC            2:36.36        8  
  4     1811     Frost, Kenneth           53  TAM            2:37.36        7  
  5     1348     Menyharth, Paul          51  USF            2:38.81        6  
  6     1045     Parlapiano, Gary         51  TAM            2:39.34        5  
  7     1087     Fitshen, Gary            52  MAM            2:42.58        4  
  8     1598     Eandi, Steve             52  CMS            3:10.52        3  
  9     1295     Wiscomb, Lance           52  USF            3:27.95        2  
  -     1899     Davies, Don              53  WCM                NS         -  
 
---  Ages 55 Through 59 --- 
  1     1177     Lance, Jack              55  WCM            2:47.33       11  
  2     1124     Cartwright, Allan        56  SANR           2:49.06        9  
  3     1193     Perilman, Jim            59  UNAT           2:53.90        8  
  4     1530     Wright, Ben              55  TAM            3:00.57        7  
  5     1499     Walker, Joseph           56  SNM            3:03.37        6  
 
---  Ages 60 Through 64 --- 
  1     1777     Peterson, Dick           61  SMMM           2:52.12       11  
  2     1686     Haworth, Emory           62  DAM            2:54.38        9  
  3     1019     Fox, Robert              60  TOC            3:21.38        8  
  4     1427     Antonchuk, Richard       60  MNLO           3:27.48        7  
  5     1340     Illick, Joe              63  USF            3:30.80        6  
  6     1805     Eastman, John            62  SCAM           3:38.59        5  
 
---  Ages 65 Through 69 --- 
  1     1136     Stupfel, Norman          65  SRM            3:10.25       11  
  2     1180     Nieman, Frank            65  WCM            3:14.92        9  
  -     1273     Hensch, Kent             68  USF                NS         -  
 
---  Ages 70 Through 74 --- 
  1     1672     Silverstein, Lou         71  ARIZ           3:51.42       11  
 
---  Ages 75 Through 79 --- 
  1     1150     Mc Call, Tom             75  SCAM           3:51.27       11  
 
---  Ages 80 Through 84 --- 
  1     1029     Da Rosa, Aldo            80  RINC           3:28.19       11  
 
Event 11  Women Senior  50  Fly 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
---  Ages 19 Through 24 --- 
  1     1480     Kerlin, Sarah            23  CRUZ             28.74       11  
  2     1813     Tucker, Carrie           23  TERA             28.89        9  
  3     1507     Mc Kain, Becky           24  SCAM             29.78        8  
  4     1611     Kaiser, Shari            24  MNLO             30.41        7  
  5     1592     Kelsey, Jane             22  STAN             31.37        6  
  6     1092     Malsch, Anna             24  MNLO             31.45        5  
  7     1522     Lederer, Laura           23  STAN             31.80        4  
  8     1485     Brueckner, Shannon       24  SFRP             32.45        3  
  9     1645     Henn, Sarah              23  WCM              34.11        2  
 10     1833     Chao, Leslie             23  USF              36.88        1  
 11     1652     Nomura, Shizuka          23  PTJ              37.76        -  
 12     1491     Ospina, Elizabeth        23  SCSC           1:01.32        -  
  -     1354     Hancher, Jessica         24  AAM                NS         -  
 
---  Ages 25 Through 29 --- 
  1     1253     De Luca, Lori            26  USF              28.36       11  
  2     1555     Hartnett, Kathleen       26  WCM              28.70        9  
  3     1211     Franklin, Pamela         28  USF              29.03        8  
  4     1549     Ghiggeri, Michelle       29  WCM              30.13        7  
  5     1547     Oberg, Anne              26  WCM              30.18        6  
  6     1246     Wohlust, Alison          29  USF              30.61        5  
  7     1255     Vinall, Julia            29  USF              31.18        4  
  8     1749     Topp, Deborah            28  MVM              32.08        3  
  9     1691     Gilliland, Elizabeth     25  ECAM             34.12        2  
 10     1138     Chu, Yee Han             29  SNM              41.64        1  
 11     1610     Pedder, Shannon          25  MAM              41.93        -  
 
---  Ages 30 Through 34 --- 
  1     1142     Mc Kinney, Martie        33  STAN             27.12       11  
  2     1544     Ward, Lisa               34  WCM              28.11        9  
  3     1104     Schriger, Joan           33  TOC              28.26        8  
  4     1839     Mackie, Cory             34  USF              28.44        7  
  5     1453     Kanazawa, Christine      31  RINC             28.96        6  
  6     1234     Fenson, Becky            30  USF              29.19        5  
  7     1370     Aird, Betsylee           31  CMS              29.38        4  
  8     1084     Leary, Michelle          31  MAM              29.53        3  
  9     1578     Herman, Kimberly         30  UNAT             30.74        2  
 10     1258     Florkowski, Cathleen     30  USF              30.87        1  
 11     1085     Nylund, Jane             33  MAM              30.90        -  
 12     1632     Chalmers, Maureen        32  CRUZ             31.98        -  
 13     1621     Bogdon, Grietje          31  SAC              32.07        -  
 14     1235     Taketa, Dawn             31  USF              32.91        -  
 15     1247     Billish, Terry           30  USF              33.12        -  
 16     1762     Zapata, Karen            30  SFRP             33.60        -  
 17     1034     Congdon, Lisa            30  SFRP             33.64        -  
 18     1588     Mulroe, Sheri            31  MNLO             34.83        -  
 19     1442     Cahill, Kayhleen         30  TOC              35.47        -  
 20     1789     Branscomb, Julie         34  SRM              35.80        -  
 21     1242     Mc Carthy, Kathleen      34  USF              36.60        -  
 22     1007     Glissmeyer, Margie       33  LOM              37.35        -  
 23     1682     Parker, Laura            33  COL              40.26        -  
 24     1125     Kogan, Elena             31  SCSC             40.48        -  
 
---  Ages 35 Through 39 --- 
  1     1553     Roemer, Paula            36  WCM              29.49       11  
  2     1209     Fredrick, Dea            35  USF              30.06        9  
  3     1840     Dawkins, Michiko         36  USF              30.58        8  
  4     1815     Dwelley, Jeanette        38  TERA             30.76        7  
  5     1654     Shibuya, Junko           36  PTJ              31.04        6  
  6     1236     Stanley, Linda           39  USF              31.45        5  
  7     1883     Hamway, Mindy            39  WCM              31.62        4  
  8     1548     Woehrle, Kathy           35  WCM              31.71        3  
  9     1465     Flynn, Beth              35  RHMS             33.49        2  
 10     1711     Webster, Kristin         35  LAM              36.00        1  
 11     1112     Cammin, Falk             38  SFRP             37.72        -  
 12     1060     Duenas, Dee              35  LCRC             40.50        -  
 13     1215     Broussard, Susan         38  USF              42.10        -  
 14     1745     Burnell, Lisa            38  MHM              42.83        -  
 15     1381     Posey, Mary              36  ECYM             52.27        -  
  -     1793     Lunn, Angela             36  SEA                DQ         -  
 
---  Ages 40 Through 44 --- 
  1     1552     O'Brien, Charlene        41  WCM              28.67       11  
  2     1160     Flansburg, Debbie        42  WCM              29.39        9  
  3     1070     Ulen, Leslie             40  CMS              29.40        8  
  4     1531     Herb, Martha             42  TERA             30.65        7  
  5     1415     Ausserer, Laurel         42  MNLO             32.03        6  
  6     1902     Taylor, Barbara          43  YCRC             32.48        5  
  7     1395     Dabrowski, Mira          40  LAM              32.88        4  
  8     1732     Strauss, Judy            43  MNLO             33.58        3  
  9     1417     Farmer, Elspeth          40  MNLO             35.46        2  
 10     1603     Spohr, Wendy             43  GGMP             35.69        1  
 11     1195     Mc Gowan, Marla          43  USF              36.78        -  
 12     1463     Virta, Susan             42  RHMS             37.76        -  
 13     1449     Cheney, Liz              41  OREG             39.39        -  
 14     1222     Byrnes, Barbara          41  USF              40.45        -  
 15     1214     Cutler, Nancy            44  USF              43.49        -  
 16     1203     Marrocco, Judy           42  USF              47.47        -  
 
---  Ages 45 Through 49 --- 
  1     1717     Val, Laura               46  LMS              28.04       11  
  2     1159     Brittingham, Regina      46  WCM              29.51        9  
  3     1002     Doman, Debra             45  CMS              31.28        8  
  4     1471     Stanton, Susan           45  SANR             41.53        7  
  5     1257     Campbell, Martha         49  USF              44.89        6  
  6     1410     Porter, Susan            48  MAM              45.02        5  
  7     1696     Tokars, Alice            45  FOG              50.74        4  
  8     1223     Brewer, Jan              48  USF              50.88        3  
  9     1402     Scimeca, Colleen         49  LMS              55.96        2  
 
---  Ages 50 Through 54 --- 
  1     1189     Reed, Judy               54  UNAT             32.00       11  
  2     1409     Shaps, Ruth              50  MAM              32.17        9  
  3     1006     Woodrow, Marcy           54  LOM              34.54        8  
  4     1102     Pierson, Ginger          52  MACO             35.37        7  
  5     1072     Weber, Chris             50  CSSR             36.51        6  
  6     1523     Barnea, Daniela          53  STAN             37.90        5  
  7     1283     Allen, Susan             53  USF              38.11        4  
  8     1291     Chaitkin, Lauren         53  USF              45.46        3  
  9     1035     Michaels, Jan            50  SFRP             46.42        2  
 10     1792     Moravec, Eva             50  SEA              47.80        1  
 11     1210     Pashelinsky, Erin        50  USF            1:03.94        -  
  -     1754     Kelly, Sue               50  RINC               NS         -  
 
---  Ages 55 Through 59 --- 
  1     1810     Ridout, Nancy            56  TAM              32.02       11  
  2     1546     Kraetzer, Midge          59  WCM              40.68        9  
  3     1658     Masuda, Michiko          56  PTJ              43.65        8  
  4     1823     Snoek, Sara              59  UNAT             44.65        7  
  5     1119     De Victoria, Lynne       56  SMMM             46.54        6  
 
---  Ages 60 Through 64 --- 
  1     1756     Kay, Ann                 64  RINC             37.55       11  
  2     1213     Requadt, Carol           60  USF              48.09        9  
  3     1886     Monroe, Donna            64  WCM              52.69        8  
  -     1206     Chale, Ila               60  USF                DQ         -  
 
---  Ages 65 Through 69 --- 
  1     1755     Callison, Barbara        65  RINC             39.90       11  
  2     1879     Alexander, Joan          66  WCM              42.73        9  
  3     1219     Allen, Mary              65  USF            1:00.92        8  
  4     1262     Voorhees, Margaret       69  USF            1:01.77        7  
 
---  Ages 70 Through 74 --- 
  1     1079     Sehorn, Della            70  LAM              44.78       11  
  2     1118     Stupfel, Gloria          71  SMMM           1:15.14        9  
 
---  Ages 75 Through 79 --- 
  1     1120     Taft, Zada               78  SMMM           1:22.24       11  
 
---  Ages 80 Through 84 --- 
  1     1052     Durston, Jean            83  WCM            1:00.84       11  
  2     1881     Joy, Sally               81  WCM            1:05.63        9  
 
Event 12  Men Senior  50  Fly 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
---  Ages 19 Through 24 --- 
  1     1511     Wanie, Lee               24  SCAM             23.86       11  
  2     1466     Pierce, Tom              23  RHMS             24.04        9  
  3     1869     Harris, Chris            24  USF              25.11        8  
  4     1191     Selinger, Ili            24  UNAT             25.33        7  
  5     1647     Petri, Brandon           23  WCM              26.16        6  
  6     1688     Hurtado, Anthony         21  DAM              26.40        5  
  7     1316     Bundy, Christian         23  USF              26.43        4  
  8     1339     Shames, Steve            19  USF              26.95        3  
  9     1338     Kotlyar, Roman           21  USF              27.32        2  
 10     1602     Bozdech, Andrew          20  DAM              28.83        1  
 11     1364     Casey, Scott             20  CHAB             29.57        -  
 
---  Ages 25 Through 29 --- 
  1     1851     Quakenbush, Sean         27  USF              23.75       11  
  2     1313     Cerizo, Mathew           29  USF              24.00        9  
  3     1634     Johnson, Steve           27  STAN             24.02        8  
  4     1540     Mayfield, Chris          28  USF              24.08        7  
  5     1438     Baker, Jason             25  MVM              24.47        6  
  6     1314     Stovall, Jesse           25  USF              24.73        5  
  7     1863     Mackem, Greg             29  USF              25.18        4  
  8     1741     Kane, David              27  MNLO             25.19        3  
  9     1317     Geller, Andrew           29  USF              25.23        2  
 10     1478     Manor, Erik              26  SANR             25.47        1  
 11     1619     Donohoe, Martin          29  RINC             25.51        -  
 12     1862     Mc Keon, Mike            28  USF              25.70        -  
 13     1404     Schubert, Jeff           26  LMS              25.75        -  
 14     1582     Rhinehart, Mike          26  UNAT             25.95        -  
 15     1391     Tavakoli, Kian           29  HQM              26.01        -  
 16     1145     Henderson, Scott         26  STAN             26.19        -  
 17     1012     Owen, Ed                 26  MNLO             26.29        -  
 18     1914     Jones, Christophe        29  USF              26.46        -  
 19     1780     Kinney, Nate             28  SCSC             26.50        -  
 20     1144     Lehr, Radford            28  STAN             26.64        -  
 21     1636     Borry, Richard           27  SCAM             26.72        -  
 22     1730     Garfinkle, Joel          28  MAM              27.03        -  
 23     1871     Rodgers, Doug            29  USF              27.08        -  
 24     1765     Cook, John               27  SFRP             27.59        -  
 24     1850     Kolb, Marc               28  USF              27.59        -  
 26     1846     Chern, Ken               29  USF              29.51        -  
 27     1689     Hearn, Ned               29  DAM              29.61        -  
 28     1514     Gamez, Luis              29  SCAM             34.52        -  
  -     1594     Morgan, Christophe       26  UNAT               NS         -  
  -     1641     Khamish, Yan             25  USF                NS         -  
 
---  Ages 30 Through 34 --- 
  1     1349     Jones, Shawn             31  USF              24.40       11  
  2     1337     Litvinov, Oleg           31  USF              25.00        9  
  3     1870     Monnich, John            30  USF              25.61        8  
  4     1753     Brown, Erik              31  PAU              25.68        7  
  5     1573     Dobbs, David             30  WACM             25.74        6  
  6     1302     Castillo, Victor         33  USF              25.88        5  
  7     1315     Glaser, Geoffrey         33  USF              26.00        4  
  8     1867     Sakamuto, Fred           32  USF              26.25        3  
  9     1791     Gilmore, Brian           32  SRM              26.48        2  
 10     1356     Velasco, Tim             31  AAM              26.64        1  
 11     1455     Wanderer, James          31  RINC             27.06        -  
 12     1062     Pellicano, Dino          32  AAM              27.50        -  
 13     1586     Pietrofesa, Mark         32  WACM             28.16        -  
 14     1287     Adams, Scott             33  USF              28.20        -  
 15     1709     Spadaro, Steven          30  LCRC             28.32        -  
 16     1856     Hennessy, Liam           34  USF              29.54        -  
 17     1288     Barajas, Nick            32  USF              29.95        -  
 18     1768     Maxwell, Michael         34  SJAM             29.97        -  
 19     1334     Lynch, Niall             33  USF              30.39        -  
 20     1331     Murakami, Gary           34  USF              30.69        -  
 21     1743     Charbonneau, Jocelyn     30  MNLO             32.53        -  
  -     1614     Boyter, Robert           33  MNLO               NS         -  
  -     1323     Ryder, Paul              30  USF                NS         -  
 
---  Ages 35 Through 39 --- 
  1     1286     Waters, Chris            35  USF              24.85       11  
  2     1572     Mc Gowan, Kirk           39  WACM             25.43        9  
  3     1367     Peck, Ray                38  CMS              26.00        8  
  4     1066     Gormly, Sherwin          36  CVM              26.50        7  
  5     1484     Parker, John             35  CRUZ             26.71        6  
  6     1293     Czekala, Steven          38  USF              26.72        5  
  7     1574     Bock, Mark               36  WACM             26.73        4  
  8     1071     Mansfield, Paul          35  HTUB             26.74        3  
  9     1693     White, Clint             38  ECAM             26.80        2  
 10     1270     Mc Cormick, Matt         35  USF              26.91        1  
 11     1859     Bond, Herman             35  USF              27.05        -  
 12     1496     Geldert, Brad            36  SCSC             27.32        -  
 13     1746     Bullier, Stephan         39  MHM              27.45        -  
 14     1469     Reuss, Scott             36  SAC              27.48        -  
 15     1752     Falco, Mike              39  MVM              28.18        -  
 16     1187     D'Eon, Joe               37  ZT               28.43        -  
 17     1426     Samuels, Shaun           36  MNLO             28.76        -  
 18     1707     Anderson, Thomas         36  LOM              28.81        -  
 19     1767     Zink, Dale               35  SFRP             28.97        -  
 20     1728     Price, Paul              38  MAM              29.90        -  
 21     1013     Hall, Sherman            35  MNLO             29.92        -  
 22     1722     Vivoni, Javier           37  MAM              30.34        -  
 23     1435     Pena, Michael            36  MHM              33.14        -  
 24     1874     Meerman, Hendrik         35  USF              33.47        -  
 25     1061     Cabanas, Alfred          38  UNAT             42.64        -  
 
---  Ages 40 Through 44 --- 
  1     1566     O'Brien, Kerry           41  WCM              25.25       11  
  2     1158     Morales, John            40  UMSC             26.35        9  
  3     1489     Mc Dermott, Bart         42  SFRP             26.37        8  
  4     1525     Crowley, Brian           40  STAN             27.02        7  
  5     1563     Haley, Kirk              40  WCM              27.15        6  
  6     1266     Ford, Kent               44  USF              28.12        5  
  7     1088     Bachos, Michael          42  MAM              28.13        4  
  8     1680     Hicks, Tom               40  HTUB             28.40        3  
  9     1497     Meyer, William           42  SCSC             28.78        2  
 10     1527     Skinner, Peter           43  STAN             28.82        1  
 11     1050     Mantey, Arthur           41  USF              29.29        -  
 12     1526     Harter, Phillip          43  STAN             30.23        -  
 13     1309     Hathaway, John           40  USF              30.52        -  
 14     1826     Reutlinger, Will         42  UNAT             31.97        -  
 15     1865     Mc Ewan, Dennis          40  USF              32.44        -  
 16     1304     Ochman, James            44  USF              39.24        -  
  -     1487     Murray, Steve            43  SFRP               NS         -  
 
---  Ages 45 Through 49 --- 
  1     1049     Pence, Brad              46  USF              25.58       11  
  2     1785     Bacci, Donald            45  CRUZ             26.59        9  
  3     1405     Stricker, Ed             45  LMS              26.72        8  
  4     1068     Figueroa, Steve          45  CVM              27.04        7  
  5     1458     Stanton, Bob             45  RINC             27.21        6  
  6     1170     Haufler, Steven          45  WCM              27.23        5  
  7     1498     Lintz, Steven            47  SNM              27.31        4  
  8     1030     Levinson, David          48  RINC             27.38        3  
  9     1724     Alderson, Tom            46  MAM              27.84        2  
 10     1444     Osterloh, John           48  TOC              28.03        1  
 11     1358     Rasch, David             45  AAM              28.05        -  
 12     1192     Kay, Bob                 45  UNAT             28.17        -  
 13     1620     Booth, Michael           49  RHMS             28.24        -  
 14     1827     Sterne, Erik             45  UNAT             28.39        -  
 15     1116     Asay, William            48  SJAM             29.72        -  
 16     1282     Brindis, Ralph           48  USF              30.50        -  
 17     1599     Slater, Louis            49  FDMS             30.58        -  
 18     1361     Cihonski, John           49  ALMA             31.89        -  
 19     1320     Tosta, Elmer             49  USF              33.58        -  
 20     1564     Harder, David            45  WCM              35.42        -  
  -     1519     Oliver, Matthew          47  SMMM               DQ         -  
 
---  Ages 50 Through 54 --- 
  1     1081     Thomas, Dick             50  LAM              26.49       11  
  2     1005     Woodrow, Richard         54  LOM              27.06        9  
  3     1473     Brown, Randy             50  SMMM             27.36        8  
  4     1541     Young, Julius            51  USF              27.95        7  
  5     1448     Beglinger, James         51  TOC              28.56        6  
  6     1032     Viguie, George           53  RHMS             28.60        5  
  7     1905     Meyerhoff, Rick          51  TAM              28.70        4  
  8     1348     Menyharth, Paul          51  USF              29.17        3  
  9     1179     Smyers, Jesse            51  WCM              29.32        2  
 10     1001     Chiapella, Kirk          51  CVM              29.87        1  
 11     1713     Brown, Alan              52  LAM              30.56        -  
 12     1468     Pierce, Donald           52  RHMS             30.68        -  
 13     1181     Kocal, John              51  WEST             31.26        -  
 14     1376     Mills, Jack              51  DAM              31.60        -  
 15     1168     Burr, Ken                53  WCM              31.87        -  
 16     1598     Eandi, Steve             52  CMS              36.18        -  
 
---  Ages 55 Through 59 --- 
  1     1445     Bassi, Ricahrd           57  TOC              27.02       11  
  2     1017     Krueger, James           59  TOC              29.61        9  
  3     1460     Shaw, James              56  RINC             29.65        8  
  4     1177     Lance, Jack              55  WCM              30.02        7  
  5     1888     Silvestri, Tony          57  UNAT             30.29        6  
  6     1031     Wendelken, Frederik      59  RMM              31.81        5  
  7     1679     Frank, Howard            56  HTUB             33.38        4  
  8     1281     Fewster, Robert          59  USF              34.16        3  
  9     1668     Esswein, Gene            56  ALMA             34.76        2  
 10     1073     Saxenmeier, William      56  COL              37.59        1  
 11     1530     Wright, Ben              55  TAM              38.05        -  
 12     1692     Murakawa, Yoshio         58  ECAM             39.96        -  
 
---  Ages 60 Through 64 --- 
  1     1173     Morner, Stan             63  WCM              32.02       11  
  2     1019     Fox, Robert              60  TOC              35.53        9  
 
---  Ages 65 Through 69 --- 
  1     1801     Gulevich, George         65  STAN             43.98       11  
 
---  Ages 70 Through 74 --- 
  1     1760     Sutton, Luman            71  SAC              37.90       11  
  2     1106     Grannis, Frank           73  TOC              41.88        9  
  3     1267     Schomburg, Richard       71  USF              59.42        8  
  4     1289     De Kalb, Victor          72  USF            1:12.86        7  
 
---  Ages 75 Through 79 --- 
  1     1121     Taft, Raymond            78  SMMM             41.08       11  
  2     1897     Johnston, William        79  WCM              44.95        9  
 
Event 13  Mixed Senior  200  R-Medley 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                     Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--- Mixed Ages 19 Through 24 --- 
  1     3054     USF A X-19                   USF            1:49.96       22  
  2     3055     USF B X-19                   USF            1:51.25       18  
  3     3084     SCAM A X-19                  SCAM           1:52.39       16  
  4     3093     RHMS   X-19                  RHMS           1:55.40       14  
  5     3098     MVM   X-19                   MVM            1:55.69       12  
  6     3082     SCAM B X-19                  SCAM           1:59.81       10  
  7     3056     USF C X-19                   USF            2:00.21        8  
  8     3065     WCM   X-19                   WCM            2:01.35        6  
  9     3079     SRM   X-19                   SRM            2:02.50        4  
 10     3078     SFRP B X-19                  SFRP           2:05.15        2  
 11     3074     MNLO B X-19                  MNLO           2:10.74        -  
 12     3077     SFRP A X-19                  SFRP           2:12.46        -  
 13     3073     MNLO A X-19                  MNLO           2:16.73        -  
 
--- Mixed Ages 25 Through 34 --- 
  1     3099     Stanford Masters   X-25      STAN           1:46.11       22  
  2     3053     USF A X-25                   USF            1:47.84       18  
  3     3052     USF B X-25                   USF            1:48.69       16  
  4     3064     WCM A X-25                   WCM            1:52.50       14  
  5     3051     USF C X-25                   USF            1:52.56       12  
  6     3081     CMS   X-25                   CMS            1:52.93       10  
  7     3090     MAM A X-25                   MAM            1:57.05        8  
  8     3089     LMS   X-25                   LMS            1:57.07        6  
  9     3063     WCM B X-25                   WCM            1:58.75        4  
 10     3092     Rinconada Masters A X-25     RINC           2:01.89        2  
 11     3072     MNLO C X-25                  MNLO           2:04.40        -  
 12     3069     MNLO   X-25                  MNLO           2:04.53        -  
 13     3067     MAM B X-25                   MAM            2:05.12        -  
 14     3085     SCAM   X-25                  SCAM           2:15.92        -  
  -     3075     Fog City Masters   X-25      FOG                NS         -  
 
--- Mixed Ages 35 Through 44 --- 
  1     3062     WCM A X-35                   WCM            1:53.38       22  
  2     3087     LMS A X-35                   LMS            1:53.88       18  
  3     3061     WCM B X-35                   WCM            1:54.62       16  
  4     3086     SNM   X-35                   SNM            1:58.97       14  
  5     3096     Stanford Masters   X-35      STAN           1:59.42       12  
  6     3049     USF B X-35                   USF            1:59.76       10  
  7     3050     USF A X-35                   USF            2:00.24        8  
  8     3076     CVM   X-35                   CVM            2:02.93        6  
  9     3080     CMS   X-35                   CMS            2:08.05        4  
 10     3071     MNLO A X-35                  MNLO           2:10.66        2  
 11     3039     Rinconada Masters A X-35     RINC           2:15.08        -  
 12     3094     RHMS   X-35                  RHMS           2:16.12        -  
 13     3088     LMS B X-35                   LMS            2:16.44        -  
 14     3048     USF C X-35                   USF            2:16.94        -  
 15     3091     MHM   X-35                   MHM            2:19.46        -  
 16     3101     TAM   X-35                   TAM            2:21.75        -  
 17     3070     MNLO B X-35                  MNLO           2:22.60        -  
 18     3083     SFRP   X-35                  SFRP           2:24.66        -  
  -     3095     FDMS   X-35                  FDMS               DQ         -  
 
--- Mixed Ages 45 Through 54 --- 
  1     3060     WCM A X-45                   WCM            2:03.55       22  
  2     3100     TAM A X-45                   TAM            2:11.28       18  
  3     3068     SMMM   X-45                  SMMM           2:15.99       16  
  4     3047     USF A X-45                   USF            2:16.09       14  
  5     3066     MAM   X-45                   MAM            2:27.49       12  
  6     3046     USF B X-45                   USF            2:39.13       10  
  7     3097     Stanford Masters   X-45      STAN           2:41.27        8  
  -     3045     USF C X-45                   USF                DQ         -  
  -     3102     TAM B X-45                   TAM                NS         -  
 
--- Mixed Ages 55 Through 64 --- 
  1     3040     Rinconada Masters A X-55     RINC           2:23.45       22  
  2     3059     WCM A X-55                   WCM            2:24.93       18  
  3     3044     USF A X-55                   USF            2:41.83       16  
  4     3043     USF B X-55                   USF            2:57.94       14  
 
--- Mixed Ages 65 Through 74 --- 
  1     3058     WCM A X-65                   WCM            2:54.03       22  
  2     3042     USF A X-65                   USF            3:40.82       18  
  3     3041     USF B X-65                   USF            3:49.91       16  
 
--- Mixed Ages 75 Through 84 --- 
  1     3057     WCM A X-75                   WCM            3:50.66       22  
 
Event 15  Women Senior  200  Free 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
---  Ages 19 Through 24 --- 
  1     1015     Davies, Julia            24  MVM            2:03.47       11  
  2     1803     Martin, Wendy            22  SCAM           2:05.49        9  
  3     1592     Kelsey, Jane             22  STAN           2:07.39        8  
  4     1577     O'Leary, Shawna          21  UNAT           2:07.87        7  
  5     1710     Masuda, Megumi           24  LAM            2:10.75        6  
  6     1507     Mc Kain, Becky           24  SCAM           2:12.02        5  
  7     1436     Stuhmeier, Petra         23  MVM            2:13.99        4  
  8     1092     Malsch, Anna             24  MNLO           2:16.24        3  
  9     1485     Brueckner, Shannon       24  SFRP           2:18.45        2  
 10     1132     Vrolyks, Nicole          22  SRM            2:20.19        1  
 11     1372     Smith, Becky             19  DAM            2:20.79        -  
 12     1522     Lederer, Laura           23  STAN           2:27.03        -  
 13     1645     Henn, Sarah              23  WCM            2:27.10        -  
 14     1491     Ospina, Elizabeth        23  SCSC           3:20.76        -  
 
---  Ages 25 Through 29 --- 
  1     1495     Hill, Laurel             29  SCSC           1:59.45       11  
  2     1043     Zamanian, Alison         27  SCAM           2:05.56        9  
  3     1549     Ghiggeri, Michelle       29  WCM            2:06.17        8  
  4     1547     Oberg, Anne              26  WCM            2:06.30        7  
  5     1248     Schade, Ellen            28  USF            2:09.14        6  
  6     1199     Weinthaler, Stacey       29  USF            2:17.73        5  
  7     1824     Fitzsimmons, Amber       27  UNAT           2:29.35        4  
  8     1503     Barton, Thayon           27  SCAM           2:33.85        3  
  9     1691     Gilliland, Elizabeth     25  ECAM           2:37.04        2  
 10     1600     Begarney, Laura          28  HTUB           2:39.40        1  
 11     1697     Pettee, Jesica           27  FOG            3:10.32        -  
 12     1665     Fukuoka, Kiyoko          27  PTJ            3:13.85        -  
 
---  Ages 30 Through 34 --- 
  1     1608     Hazen, Lisa              33  LMS            1:56.39       11  
  2     1141     Lehr, Ainee              30  STAN           2:04.69        9  
  3     1104     Schriger, Joan           33  TOC            2:05.06        8  
  4     1161     Ingraham, Wendy          34  WCM            2:06.57        7  
  5     1418     Sheeper, Lisa            33  MNLO           2:07.64        6  
  6     1632     Chalmers, Maureen        32  CRUZ           2:09.69        5  
  7     1258     Florkowski, Cathleen     30  USF            2:13.17        4  
  8     1621     Bogdon, Grietje          31  SAC            2:14.05        3  
  9     1748     Garrity, Suzanne         30  MVM            2:18.69        2  
 10     1237     Roellig, Kristen         32  USF            2:19.92        1  
 11     1578     Herman, Kimberly         30  UNAT           2:20.70        -  
 12     1505     Howard, Alison           31  SCAM           2:21.67        -  
 13     1034     Congdon, Lisa            30  SFRP           2:24.88        -  
 14     1216     Kabot, Lisa              33  USF            2:27.73        -  
 15     1588     Mulroe, Sheri            31  MNLO           2:30.91        -  
 16     1682     Parker, Laura            33  COL            2:34.87        -  
 17     1384     Stein, Victoria          34  FOG            2:35.86        -  
 18     1125     Kogan, Elena             31  SCSC           3:12.25        -  
 19     1624     Hansen, Cynthia          31  SCSC           3:17.64        -  
 20     1537     Lapsey, Jaque            32  USF            3:38.89        -  
 
---  Ages 35 Through 39 --- 
  1     1677     Hernandez, Jill          37  CMS            1:54.79       11  
  2     1550     Vidal, Laurie            35  WCM            1:58.35        9  
  3     1164     Curran, Margee           36  WCM            2:00.81        8  
  4     1814     Heim-Bowen, Suzanne      39  TERA           2:04.22        7  
  5     1844     Chinn, Annette           36  USF            2:16.18        6  
  6     1883     Hamway, Mindy            39  WCM            2:17.62        5  
  7     1878     Irey, Kaern              35  WCM            2:17.75        4  
  8     1715     Campbell, Carolyn        36  LMS            2:19.73        3  
  9     1046     Farmer, Suzye            38  TERA           2:26.95        2  
 10     1363     Miller, Lezlee           37  COL            2:29.14        1  
 11     1711     Webster, Kristin         35  LAM            2:30.55        -  
 12     1186     D'Eon, Sarah             37  ZT             2:32.65        -  
 13     1700     Downey, Susan            39  FDMS           2:42.87        -  
 14     1704     Weigand, Irene           39  FDMS           2:50.88        -  
 15     1744     Bair, Karen              38  MHM            2:51.85        -  
 16     1371     Bazacos, Terri           39  CMS            2:54.37        -  
 17     1701     Gleason, Linda           38  FDMS           2:54.64        -  
 18     1117     Zwierlein, Mary          38  SMMM           3:03.87        -  
 
---  Ages 40 Through 44 --- 
  1     1003     Lee, Cindy               40  COL            2:10.12       11  
  2     1414     Burks, Jane              40  MNLO           2:11.27        9  
  3     1531     Herb, Martha             42  TERA           2:14.19        8  
  4     1596     Heller, Judy             42  STAN           2:16.95        7  
  5     1395     Dabrowski, Mira          40  LAM            2:18.34        6  
  6     1064     Burrows, Cindi           40  CVM            2:21.16        5  
  7     1903     Finch, Merry             43  YCRC           2:21.47        4  
  8     1415     Ausserer, Laurel         42  MNLO           2:29.37        3  
  9     1091     Pinto, Rebecca           43  MNLO           2:30.42        2  
 10     1812     Nakagaki, Jeanne         44  TERA           2:32.50        1  
 11     1808     Claman, Anne             40  TAM            2:37.05        -  
 12     1214     Cutler, Nancy            44  USF            2:47.31        -  
 13     1155     Garcia, Sandie           40  TERA           3:00.09        -  
 14     1416     Renner, Heidi            40  MNLO           3:39.59        -  
 
---  Ages 45 Through 49 --- 
  1     1443     Ogier, Danielle          45  TOC            2:04.98       11  
  2     1137     Miller, Celeste          48  SNM            2:09.10        9  
  3     1159     Brittingham, Regina      46  WCM            2:15.69        8  
  4     1002     Doman, Debra             45  CMS            2:20.08        7  
  5     1770     Finch, Dale              47  SMMM           2:38.20        6  
  6     1720     Fillmore, Maggie         47  MAM            2:46.65        5  
  7     1533     Tukua, Karen             48  TERA           2:47.32        4  
  8     1532     Marini, Lynn             45  TERA           3:01.95        3  
  9     1212     Blende, Sunny            47  USF            3:01.97        2  
 
---  Ages 50 Through 54 --- 
  1     1189     Reed, Judy               54  UNAT           2:25.10       11  
  2     1551     Scott, Stephanie         51  WCM            2:46.89        9  
  3     1462     Tevis, Maggie            50  RHMS           2:48.61        8  
  4     1035     Michaels, Jan            50  SFRP           3:06.15        7  
  5     1529     Carroll, Glenda          54  TAM            3:10.57        6  
  6     1656     Shibata, Hisayo          53  PTJ            3:18.39        5  
  7     1694     Lamberto, Barbara        53  FOG            3:31.35        4  
  8     1556     Pitas, Claudia           50  WCM            3:40.12        3  
  9     1240     Passanisi, Margaret      54  USF            4:20.20        2  
 
---  Ages 55 Through 59 --- 
  1     1810     Ridout, Nancy            56  TAM            2:24.27       11  
  2     1075     Munn, Susann             59  DAM            2:37.48        9  
  3     1823     Snoek, Sara              59  UNAT           2:58.63        8  
  4     1383     Stretch, Nancy           58  FOG            3:01.30        7  
  5     1109     Springer, Susan          59  RINC           3:01.54        6  
  6     1231     Hagiwara, Tanako         59  USF            3:08.04        5  
  7     1502     Ellyard, Katharine       57  SCAM           3:29.29        4  
 
---  Ages 60 Through 64 --- 
  1     1731     Branscomb, Tessie        62  MEND           2:57.72       11  
  2     1886     Monroe, Donna            64  WCM            3:05.06        9  
  3     1685     Haworth, Joyce           60  DAM            3:29.72        8  
 
---  Ages 65 Through 69 --- 
  1     1101     Stoinoff, Lavelle        65  MACO           2:32.93       11  
  2     1638     Barry, Marty             65  TAM            3:29.65        9  
  3     1877     Duncan, Jean             65  WCM            3:43.59        8  
 
---  Ages 70 Through 74 --- 
  1     1885     Rogers, Elfriede         70  WCM            3:33.14       11  
 
---  Ages 75 Through 79 --- 
  1     1226     Recchia, Anna-Lisa       75  USF            4:28.88       11  
 
---  Ages 80 Through 84 --- 
  1     1800     Sharpe, Marjorie         81  STAN           3:28.07       11  
  2     1163     Reeves, Mary             80  WCM            4:25.07        9  
 
---  Ages 85 Through 89 --- 
  1     1110     Tait, Ellen              87  RINC           5:49.26       11  
 
Event 16  Men Senior  200  Free 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
---  Ages 19 Through 24 --- 
  1     1511     Wanie, Lee               24  SCAM           1:47.48       11  
  2     1191     Selinger, Ili            24  UNAT           1:51.30        9  
  3     1151     Odinec, Ernest           22  SCAM           1:53.95        8  
  4     1790     Maddan, Jack             22  SRM            1:56.96        7  
  5     1647     Petri, Brandon           23  WCM            1:58.54        6  
  6     1595     Hernandez, Mark          22  STAN           2:01.05        5  
  7     1490     Park, Edward             23  SJAM           2:02.80        4  
  8     1688     Hurtado, Anthony         21  DAM            2:07.59        3  
  9     1364     Casey, Scott             20  CHAB           2:16.64        2  
 
---  Ages 25 Through 29 --- 
  1     1634     Johnson, Steve           27  STAN           1:46.40       11  
  2     1798     Rodic, Nenad             27  SNM            1:48.65        9  
  3     1016     Patrick, Jamie           27  TOC            1:49.66        8  
  4     1012     Owen, Ed                 26  MNLO           1:49.91        7  
  5     1145     Henderson, Scott         26  STAN           1:52.91        6  
  6     1312     Sakadales, Steven        25  USF            1:53.29        5  
  7     1478     Manor, Erik              26  SANR           1:54.88        4  
  8     1862     Mc Keon, Mike            28  USF            1:55.47        3  
  9     1528     Ishii, Gregory           27  ORAC           1:57.96        2  
 10     1583     Smith, Douglas           27  UNAT           1:58.46        1  
 11     1741     Kane, David              27  MNLO           1:58.68        -  
 12     1144     Lehr, Radford            28  STAN           1:59.34        -  
 13     1871     Rodgers, Doug            29  USF            1:59.52        -  
 14     1689     Hearn, Ned               29  DAM            2:00.66        -  
 15     1850     Kolb, Marc               28  USF            2:06.83        -  
 16     1296     Riordan, Dan             29  USF            2:10.57        -  
 
---  Ages 30 Through 34 --- 
  1     1326     Robinson, Scott          33  USF            1:46.98       11  
  2     1272     Killion, Sean            30  USF            1:48.12        9  
  3     1787     Nielson, Jason           31  CRUZ           1:49.45        8  
  4     1146     Phillips, Carr           32  STAN           1:50.07        7  
  5     1058     Stahl, Stephan           33  WCM            1:50.52        6  
  6     1292     Smith, Stephen           31  USF            1:50.97        5  
  7     1285     Meggs, Glen              30  USF            1:51.63        4  
  8     1573     Dobbs, David             30  WACM           1:53.20        3  
  9     1446     Arris, Todd              32  TOC            1:54.25        2  
 10     1538     Lapsey, Christophe       30  USF            1:55.17        1  
 11     1791     Gilmore, Brian           32  SRM            1:56.69        -  
 12     1586     Pietrofesa, Mark         32  WACM           1:57.50        -  
 13     1455     Wanderer, James          31  RINC           1:59.64        -  
 14     1057     Stoddard, David          33  WCM            2:01.03        -  
 15     1861     Goode, Steven            30  USF            2:01.60        -  
 16     1774     Battaglia, Gary          32  SMMM           2:07.31        -  
 17     1570     Mac Donell, Brett        32  WCM            2:08.33        -  
 18     1867     Sakamuto, Fred           32  USF            2:11.01        -  
 19     1709     Spadaro, Steven          30  LCRC           2:12.12        -  
 20     1334     Lynch, Niall             33  USF            2:14.08        -  
 21     1388     Killeen, Nigel           34  FOG            2:16.54        -  
 22     1614     Boyter, Robert           33  MNLO           2:39.11        -  
  -     1333     Thomas, Simon            34  USF                NS         -  
  -     1857     Trujillo, John           33  USF                NS         -  
 
---  Ages 35 Through 39 --- 
  1     1569     Remmert, Greg            35  WCM            1:49.35       11  
  2     1447     Keck, Mike               38  TOC            1:50.89        9  
  3     1572     Mc Gowan, Kirk           39  WACM           1:52.58        8  
  4     1286     Waters, Chris            35  USF            1:52.79        7  
  5     1342     Panzica, Dean            35  USF            1:53.44        6  
  6     1562     Baker, John              35  WCM            1:55.22        5  
  7     1169     Cool, David              37  WCM            1:55.42        4  
  8     1797     Brancamp, David          36  SNM            1:55.56        3  
  9     1172     Mc Ghee, Paul            35  WCM            1:55.79        2  
 10     1183     Hayman, Philip           36  WH2O           1:56.49        1  
 11     1893     Gothberg, Brad           35  WCM            1:59.32        -  
 12     1300     Ottersberg, John         35  USF            2:02.77        -  
 13     1148     Fuselier, Stephen        38  STAN           2:02.84        -  
 14     1187     D'Eon, Joe               37  ZT             2:03.20        -  
 15     1484     Parker, John             35  CRUZ           2:04.45        -  
 16     1424     Ragains, Joseph          39  MNLO           2:04.94        -  
 17     1013     Hall, Sherman            35  MNLO           2:05.69        -  
 18     1615     Sublett, Brian           39  MNLO           2:06.03        -  
 19     1280     Slyter, Mike             35  USF            2:06.31        -  
 20     1477     North, Harry             39  SRM            2:06.48        -  
 21     1767     Zink, Dale               35  SFRP           2:07.91        -  
 22     1421     Llach, Eduardo           39  MNLO           2:09.35        -  
 23     1728     Price, Paul              38  MAM            2:09.41        -  
 24     1766     Hellmuth, Walter         38  SFRP           2:10.32        -  
 25     1037     Andersen, Scott          36  SCSC           2:13.93        -  
 26     1435     Pena, Michael            36  MHM            2:25.77        -  
 27     1428     Ohler, Glenn             36  MNLO           2:50.10        -  
 28     1061     Cabanas, Alfred          38  UNAT           2:52.52        -  
 
---  Ages 40 Through 44 --- 
  1     1143     Eldred, Spencer          41  STAN           1:47.09       11  
  2     1059     Reudy, Tom               43  WH2O           1:51.62        9  
  3     1566     O'Brien, Kerry           41  WCM            1:54.56        8  
  4     1489     Mc Dermott, Bart         42  SFRP           1:57.71        7  
  5     1629     Coye, Howard             43  SCSC           1:59.13        6  
  6     1325     Markiewicz, Evan         41  USF            2:00.15        5  
  7     1819     Corliss, Stuart          41  TOC            2:00.56        4  
  8     1563     Haley, Kirk              40  WCM            2:01.37        3  
  9     1527     Skinner, Peter           43  STAN           2:04.24        2  
 10     1680     Hicks, Tom               40  HTUB           2:05.42        1  
 11     1726     Huffman, Mark            40  MAM            2:05.43        -  
 12     1526     Harter, Phillip          43  STAN           2:11.05        -  
 13     1158     Morales, John            40  UMSC           2:12.01        -  
 14     1309     Hathaway, John           40  USF            2:12.71        -  
 15     1185     Citron, Jeff             42  YCRC           2:18.67        -  
 16     1321     Faitos, Ernest           41  USF            2:25.69        -  
 17     1377     Bauer, David             42  DCAC           2:36.05        -  
 18     1114     Windes, Rick             43  SFRP           2:41.38        -  
  -     1182     Hatton, Bruce            41  WH2O               NS         -  
 
---  Ages 45 Through 49 --- 
  1     1018     Spieker, Tod             49  TOC            1:55.24       11  
  2     1640     Foreaker, Don            45  UMSC           2:00.09        9  
  3     1127     Taggesell, Larry         45  SCSC           2:00.84        8  
  4     1568     Bell, Gordon             45  WCM            2:01.94        7  
  5     1444     Osterloh, John           48  TOC            2:02.88        6  
  6     1042     Feeley, Michael          45  SCAM           2:03.64        5  
  7     1090     Inman, Grant             46  MAM            2:04.13        4  
  8     1729     Matthew, Douglas         45  MAM            2:04.36        3  
  9     1674     Connelly, Todd           46  CVM            2:04.45        2  
 10     1065     Bastien, Rob             45  CVM            2:05.43        1  
 11     1056     Ahlman, David            46  WCM            2:06.64        -  
 12     1575     Zempel, Chip             47  ZT             2:12.26        -  
 13     1089     Caziarc, Steven          48  MAM            2:12.86        -  
 14     1827     Sterne, Erik             45  UNAT           2:13.32        -  
 15     1327     Block, Mark              46  USF            2:13.59        -  
 16     1278     Tull, William            47  USF            2:14.95        -  
 17     1346     Chiang, Gordon           45  USF            2:15.98        -  
 18     1298     Sullivan, Mark           45  USF            2:18.50        -  
 19     1044     Steiner, Jonathan        47  TAM            2:33.16        -  
 20     1698     Moore, Michael           47  FOG            2:33.71        -  
 21     1095     Richardson, John         46  MNLO           2:42.29        -  
 22     1564     Harder, David            45  WCM            2:46.45        -  
  -     1515     Upshaw, Bob              48  SCAM               NS         -  
  -     1116     Asay, William            48  SJAM               NS         -  
 
---  Ages 50 Through 54 --- 
  1     1025     Birnie, Tim              52  TOC            1:54.40       11  
  2     1778     Galine, Donald           52  SMMM           2:04.14        9  
  3     1775     Brenner, Gary            50  SMMM           2:05.84        8  
  4     1899     Davies, Don              53  WCM            2:06.73        7  
  5     1032     Viguie, George           53  RHMS           2:09.12        6  
  6     1001     Chiapella, Kirk          51  CVM            2:12.28        5  
  7     1376     Mills, Jack              51  DAM            2:15.57        4  
  8     1063     Christian, Jochim        50  ALMA           2:20.14        3  
  9     1168     Burr, Ken                53  WCM            2:21.81        2  
 10     1077     Woodruf, Michael         52  ECAM           2:29.39        1  
 11     1737     Peterson, Richard        50  MNLO           2:34.28        -  
 12     1096     Michael, Martin          54  MNLO           2:35.80        -  
 13     1295     Wiscomb, Lance           52  USF            2:50.23        -  
 14     1821     Doody, Michael           54  ORAC           2:56.73        -  
 
---  Ages 55 Through 59 --- 
  1     1124     Cartwright, Allan        56  SANR           2:07.28       11  
  2     1460     Shaw, James              56  RINC           2:19.46        9  
  3     1073     Saxenmeier, William      56  COL            2:40.20        8  
  -     1276     Saunders, Christophe     59  USF                NS         -  
 
---  Ages 60 Through 64 --- 
  1     1432     Thornton, Tim            61  MHM            2:12.08       11  
  2     1777     Peterson, Dick           61  SMMM           2:20.48        9  
  3     1173     Morner, Stan             63  WCM            2:26.98        8  
  4     1275     Osborne, Daniel          64  USF            2:27.32        7  
  5     1887     Kahl, Robert             64  WCM            2:29.79        6  
  6     1890     Mayo, Robert             64  WCM            2:34.07        5  
  7     1098     Ingalls, Donald          60  MVM            2:38.75        4  
  8     1764     Smith, Vernon            61  SFRP           3:55.20        3  
 
---  Ages 70 Through 74 --- 
  1     1750     Kerswill, Ed             72  MVM            2:35.30       11  
  2     1174     Trask, Fred              70  WCM            2:37.07        9  
  3     1106     Grannis, Frank           73  TOC            3:01.32        8  
  4     1672     Silverstein, Lou         71  ARIZ           3:01.44        7  
  5     1022     Jones, Glynn             73  TOC            3:10.99        6  
  6     1267     Schomburg, Richard       71  USF            3:33.00        5  
 
---  Ages 75 Through 79 --- 
  1     1150     Mc Call, Tom             75  SCAM           3:13.54       11  
  2     1352     Rogers, Fred             75  USF            3:49.56        9  
  3     1560     Hall, Robert             76  WCM            5:18.77        8  
 
---  Ages 80 Through 84 --- 
  1     1714     Triolo, Jim              83  LAM            3:54.16       11  
 
---  Ages 85 Through 89 --- 
  1     1757     Irvine, Joe              87  RINC           4:28.92       11  
 
Event 17  Women Senior  50  Breast 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
---  Ages 19 Through 24 --- 
  1     1508     Salcedo, Helen           22  SCAM             32.43       11  
  2     1841     Lemorande, Marisa        21  USF              33.22        9  
  3     1500     Openshaw, Elizabeth      22  SCAM             36.65        8  
  4     1201     Pullman, Marcie          23  USF              38.92        7  
  5     1261     Wetteroth, Erin          23  USF              42.21        6  
  6     1663     Maniwa, Shino            23  PTJ              44.77        5  
 
---  Ages 25 Through 29 --- 
  1     1027     Patrick, Sharon          26  TOC              33.60       11  
  2     1227     Peroni, Heather          27  USF              34.02        9  
  3     1253     De Luca, Lori            26  USF              34.30        8  
  4     1481     Hertzer, Cynthia         28  CRUZ             35.78        7  
  5     1831     Collins, Jen             26  USF              36.40        6  
  6     1199     Weinthaler, Stacey       29  USF              38.01        5  
  7     1252     Anicich, Emily           26  USF              39.34        4  
  8     1506     Walther, Erika           29  SCAM             39.39        3  
  9     1697     Pettee, Jesica           27  FOG              47.89        2  
  -     1464     Schultz, Debbie          29  RHMS               DQ         -  
 
---  Ages 30 Through 34 --- 
  1     1418     Sheeper, Lisa            33  MNLO             35.43       11  
  2     1643     Kilmartin, Laurie        32  WCM              36.88        9  
  3     1621     Bogdon, Grietje          31  SAC              37.73        8  
  4     1208     Bird, Karen              34  USF              38.37        7  
  5     1505     Howard, Alison           31  SCAM             38.67        6  
  6     1442     Cahill, Kayhleen         30  TOC              39.30        5  
  7     1125     Kogan, Elena             31  SCSC             39.35        4  
  8     1624     Hansen, Cynthia          31  SCSC             49.93        3  
  -     1627     Haserot, Karen           32  SCSC               DQ         -  
  -     1237     Roellig, Kristen         32  USF                NS         -  
  -     1839     Mackie, Cory             34  USF                NS         -  
 
---  Ages 35 Through 39 --- 
  1     1576     Joslin, Dea              39  UNAT             33.14       11  
  2     1111     Lepinski, Cokie          38  RHMS             35.13        9  
  3     1167     Hazlett, Colleen         35  WCM              36.23        8  
  4     1817     Badger, Carol            38  TOC              36.45        7  
  5     1152     Jakobi, Jessica          39  TAM              37.86        6  
  6     1816     Christensen, Kate        38  TOC              38.10        5  
  7     1465     Flynn, Beth              35  RHMS             38.73        4  
  8     1363     Miller, Lezlee           37  COL              39.65        3  
  9     1745     Burnell, Lisa            38  MHM              42.76        2  
 10     1534     Rios, Leah               38  TERA             43.38        1  
 11     1215     Broussard, Susan         38  USF              43.50        -  
 12     1060     Duenas, Dee              35  LCRC             44.19        -  
 13     1700     Downey, Susan            39  FDMS             46.88        -  
 14     1744     Bair, Karen              38  MHM              47.09        -  
 15     1371     Bazacos, Terri           39  CMS              49.28        -  
  -     1010     Flaig, Kass              37  MNLO               NS         -  
 
---  Ages 40 Through 44 --- 
  1     1799     Wall, Eileen             40  STAN             34.82       11  
  2     1727     Price, Janice            40  MAM              36.18        9  
  3     1673     Hamilton, Kyle           42  CVM              36.40        8  
  4     1903     Finch, Merry             43  YCRC             36.89        7  
  5     1531     Herb, Martha             42  TERA             37.34        6  
  6     1197     Huang, Cathy             43  USF              38.07        5  
  7     1395     Dabrowski, Mira          40  LAM              38.31        4  
  8     1153     Owen, Teresa             40  TAM              38.39        3  
  9     1064     Burrows, Cindi           40  CVM              39.13        2  
 10     1008     Johnson, Wendy           42  LAM              40.25        1  
 11     1203     Marrocco, Judy           42  USF              44.49        -  
 12     1612     Mathews, Carol           43  MNLO             44.53        -  
 13     1463     Virta, Susan             42  RHMS             45.43        -  
 14     1241     Hooper, Barbara          40  USF              48.06        -  
 15     1449     Cheney, Liz              41  OREG             48.30        -  
 
---  Ages 45 Through 49 --- 
  1     1011     Bass, Katherine          46  MNLO             39.66       11  
  2     1770     Finch, Dale              47  SMMM             40.54        9  
  3     1853     Yefimova, Irina          48  USF              45.20        8  
  4     1696     Tokars, Alice            45  FOG              45.82        7  
  5     1410     Porter, Susan            48  MAM              46.89        6  
  6     1837     Earlix, Kate             46  USF              48.47        5  
  7     1264     Cobb, Susan              48  USF              51.09        4  
  8     1212     Blende, Sunny            47  USF              55.24        3  
 
---  Ages 50 Through 54 --- 
  1     1102     Pierson, Ginger          52  MACO             36.73       11  
  2     1523     Barnea, Daniela          53  STAN             40.22        9  
  3     1551     Scott, Stephanie         51  WCM              43.08        8  
  4     1283     Allen, Susan             53  USF              43.41        7  
  5     1792     Moravec, Eva             50  SEA              45.58        6  
  6     1529     Carroll, Glenda          54  TAM              45.62        5  
  7     1462     Tevis, Maggie            50  RHMS             47.33        4  
  8     1695     Zurlinden, Elisabeth     54  FOG              49.69        3  
  9     1694     Lamberto, Barbara        53  FOG              51.35        2  
 10     1210     Pashelinsky, Erin        50  USF              58.28        1  
 
---  Ages 55 Through 59 --- 
  1     1810     Ridout, Nancy            56  TAM              39.88       11  
  2     1119     De Victoria, Lynne       56  SMMM             49.86        9  
  -     1502     Ellyard, Katharine       57  SCAM               NS         -  
 
---  Ages 60 Through 64 --- 
  1     1685     Haworth, Joyce           60  DAM              48.04       11  
  2     1213     Requadt, Carol           60  USF              48.78        9  
  3     1206     Chale, Ila               60  USF              56.39        8  
  4     1157     Mulder, Cora             64  UMSC           1:06.53        7  
 
---  Ages 65 Through 69 --- 
  1     1162     Hirsch, Ann              67  WCM              42.58       11  
  2     1879     Alexander, Joan          66  WCM              49.62        9  
  3     1657     Kayanuma, Michiko        65  PTJ              50.04        8  
  4     1671     Dawson, Bunny            69  AHSM             55.47        7  
 
---  Ages 70 Through 74 --- 
  1     1079     Sehorn, Della            70  LAM              51.41       11  
  2     1221     Byrnes, Ilse             71  USF              59.05        9  
  3     1244     Davis, Sarah             74  USF            1:05.02        8  
 
---  Ages 75 Through 79 --- 
  1     1051     Howell, Jae              75  WCM              53.86       11  
  2     1667     Mc Lean, Dorothy         75  ALMA           1:10.65        9  
  3     1226     Recchia, Anna-Lisa       75  USF            1:21.32        8  
 
---  Ages 80 Through 84 --- 
  1     1881     Joy, Sally               81  WCM              59.02       11  
  2     1772     Etienne, Audrey          81  SMMM           1:05.79        9  
  -     1769     Buel, Hilda              84  SMMM               DQ         -  
 
Event 18  Men Senior  50  Breast 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
---  Ages 19 Through 24 --- 
  1     1807     Cave, John               24  SCAM             28.47       11  
  2     1151     Odinec, Ernest           22  SCAM             29.33        9  
  3     1647     Petri, Brandon           23  WCM              30.64        8  
  4     1339     Shames, Steve            19  USF              31.63        7  
  5     1602     Bozdech, Andrew          20  DAM              32.36        6  
  6     1796     Mc Kenzie, Ryan          20  SNM              32.43        5  
  7     1653     Tsujimoto, Hiroo         21  PTJ              34.33        4  
  8     1294     Donham, Mathew           23  USF              34.93        3  
 
---  Ages 25 Through 29 --- 
  1     1016     Patrick, Jamie           27  TOC              28.22       11  
  2     1582     Rhinehart, Mike          26  UNAT             28.70        9  
  3     1438     Baker, Jason             25  MVM              28.84        8  
  4     1353     Sampson, Gregory         29  USF              29.68        7  
  5     1391     Tavakoli, Kian           29  HQM              29.93        6  
  6     1301     Peters, Kai              27  USF              30.51        5  
  7     1641     Khamish, Yan             25  USF              30.66        4  
  8     1014     Liu, Alan                25  MVM              31.54        3  
  9     1741     Kane, David              27  MNLO             31.70        2  
 10     1131     Carter, Brandon          27  CRUZ             33.07        1  
 11     1510     Southgate, Jeremy        29  SCAM             33.88        -  
 12     1846     Chern, Ken               29  USF              33.97        -  
  -     1863     Mackem, Greg             29  USF                NS         -  
  -     1594     Morgan, Christophe       26  UNAT               NS         -  
 
---  Ages 30 Through 34 --- 
  1     1891     Murphy, John             34  WCM              27.33       11  
  2     1323     Ryder, Paul              30  USF              29.64        9  
  3     1368     Aird, James              31  CMS              29.83        8  
  4     1135     Mc Carthy, Darren        32  SRM              29.90        6.5
  4     1870     Monnich, John            30  USF              29.90        6.5
  6     1129     Goodridge, Alan          33  SCSC             31.31        5  
  7     1738     Paczuski, Dariusz        31  MNLO             31.33        4  
  8     1287     Adams, Scott             33  USF              31.69        3  
  9     1538     Lapsey, Christophe       30  USF              31.79        2  
 10     1057     Stoddard, David          33  WCM              31.81        1  
 11     1128     Mirho, Charles           34  SCSC             31.95        -  
 12     1622     Petersen, Michael        32  SFRP             32.76        -  
 13     1690     Fernandez, Duque         33  DAM              33.39        -  
 14     1856     Hennessy, Liam           34  USF              34.03        -  
 15     1331     Murakami, Gary           34  USF              34.44        -  
 16     1334     Lynch, Niall             33  USF              37.06        -  
 17     1743     Charbonneau, Jocelyn     30  MNLO             38.64        -  
  -     1288     Barajas, Nick            32  USF                NS         -  
 
---  Ages 35 Through 39 --- 
  1     1873     Ewing, Jack              37  USF              30.37       11  
  2     1134     Stiling, Douglas         39  SRM              31.08        9  
  3     1086     Sihner, Craig            38  MAM              31.14        8  
  4     1470     Brenan, Andrew           37  SAC              31.43        7  
  5     1469     Reuss, Scott             36  SAC              31.59        6  
  6     1781     Huber, Craig             38  SCSC             32.16        5  
  7     1100     Mc Namara, Peter         36  MVM              32.31        4  
  8     1169     Cool, David              37  WCM              32.44        3  
  9     1450     Fry, Laurence            37  PAU              33.08        2  
 10     1140     Myers, Bradley           37  SNM              33.29        1  
 11     1728     Price, Paul              38  MAM              33.88        -  
 12     1013     Hall, Sherman            35  MNLO             33.99        -  
 13     1874     Meerman, Hendrik         35  USF              37.36        -  
  -     1428     Ohler, Glenn             36  MNLO               NS         -  
 
---  Ages 40 Through 44 --- 
  1     1143     Eldred, Spencer          41  STAN             28.36       11  
  2     1819     Corliss, Stuart          41  TOC              29.93        9  
  3     1786     Krage, Gary              42  CRUZ             31.54        8  
  4     1904     Lee, Stanley             41  YCRC             32.03        7  
  5     1457     Farley, Fred             44  RINC             32.04        6  
  6     1828     Cool, Peter              43  UNAT             32.33        5  
  7     1518     Conrad, Mark             41  SCAM             32.97        4  
  8     1423     Linn, Bruce              43  MNLO             34.71        3  
  9     1525     Crowley, Brian           40  STAN             36.12        2  
 10     1366     Bazacos, Rick            40  CMS              38.24        1  
 11     1826     Reutlinger, Will         42  UNAT             40.85        -  
  -     1487     Murray, Steve            43  SFRP               NS         -  
 
---  Ages 45 Through 49 --- 
  1     1894     Jester, Mal              48  WCM              30.98       11  
  2     1311     Atondo, Richard          48  USF              31.04        9  
  3     1649     Tyson, Mabry             49  LAM              31.80        8  
  4     1090     Inman, Grant             46  MAM              32.52        7  
  5     1898     Hart, Gene               45  WCM              32.87        6  
  6     1192     Kay, Bob                 45  UNAT             33.40        5  
  7     1346     Chiang, Gordon           45  USF              33.69        4  
  8     1328     Moon, Kirk               47  USF              35.24        3  
  9     1620     Booth, Michael           49  RHMS             35.76        2  
 10     1721     Levinson, Alan           46  MAM              36.29        1  
 11     1542     Schiller, Randy          49  USF              36.45        -  
 12     1265     Huang, Vincent           45  USF              36.73        -  
 13     1282     Brindis, Ralph           48  USF              37.14        -  
 14     1044     Steiner, Jonathan        47  TAM              41.26        -  
 15     1350     Andrews, Bryan           46  USF              42.41        -  
  -     1515     Upshaw, Bob              48  SCAM               NS         -  
 
---  Ages 50 Through 54 --- 
  1     1020     Starnd, Robert           52  TOC              28.62       11  
  2     1795     Mc Kenzie, Don           50  SNM              29.15        9  
  3     1348     Menyharth, Paul          51  USF              30.80        8  
  4     1045     Parlapiano, Gary         51  TAM              31.79        7  
  5     1761     Ugarkovich, David        50  SAC              31.86        6  
  6     1811     Frost, Kenneth           53  TAM              32.22        5  
  7     1179     Smyers, Jesse            51  WCM              33.04        4  
  8     1087     Fitshen, Gary            52  MAM              34.11        3  
  9     1739     Mortensen, Carle         53  MNLO             34.75        2  
 10     1332     O'Conner, Jeanel         50  USF              36.30        1  
 11     1468     Pierce, Donald           52  RHMS             36.34        -  
 12     1598     Eandi, Steve             52  CMS              36.99        -  
 13     1077     Woodruf, Michael         52  ECAM             41.55        -  
  -     1899     Davies, Don              53  WCM                NS         -  
 
---  Ages 55 Through 59 --- 
  1     1177     Lance, Jack              55  WCM              33.50       11  
  2     1017     Krueger, James           59  TOC              33.79        9  
  3     1193     Perilman, Jim            59  UNAT             34.61        8  
  4     1530     Wright, Ben              55  TAM              36.21        7  
  5     1687     Saufley, Ronald          56  DAM              36.73        6  
  6     1499     Walker, Joseph           56  SNM              38.88        5  
  7     1692     Murakawa, Yoshio         58  ECAM             39.69        4  
  8     1281     Fewster, Robert          59  USF              40.80        3  
  9     1276     Saunders, Christophe     59  USF              45.42        2  
 
---  Ages 60 Through 64 --- 
  1     1173     Morner, Stan             63  WCM              35.10       11  
  2     1432     Thornton, Tim            61  MHM              35.66        9  
  3     1098     Ingalls, Donald          60  MVM              38.55        8  
  4     1427     Antonchuk, Richard       60  MNLO             39.08        7  
  5     1019     Fox, Robert              60  TOC              39.60        6  
 
---  Ages 65 Through 69 --- 
  1     1136     Stupfel, Norman          65  SRM              37.22       11  
  2     1180     Nieman, Frank            65  WCM              38.22        9  
  3     1273     Hensch, Kent             68  USF              51.87        8  
 
---  Ages 70 Through 74 --- 
  1     1122     Stupfel, Don             70  SMMM             51.51       11  
  2     1080     Ponischil, John          71  LAM              54.11        9  
 
---  Ages 75 Through 79 --- 
  1     1150     Mc Call, Tom             75  SCAM             47.79       11  
 
---  Ages 80 Through 84 --- 
  1     1029     Da Rosa, Aldo            80  RINC             41.69       11  
  2     1107     O'Donnell, John          80  TOC            1:00.40        9  
  3     1618     Gibbs, John              83  TOC            3:00.41        8  
 
Event 19  Women Senior  200  Back 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
---  Ages 19 Through 24 --- 
  1     1813     Tucker, Carrie           23  TERA           2:24.69       11  
  2     1251     Eandi, Amber             19  USF            2:30.64        9  
  3     1436     Stuhmeier, Petra         23  MVM            2:32.57        8  
  4     1372     Smith, Becky             19  DAM            2:45.38        7  
 
---  Ages 25 Through 29 --- 
  1     1555     Hartnett, Kathleen       26  WCM            2:11.76       11  
  2     1027     Patrick, Sharon          26  TOC            2:20.01        9  
  3     1043     Zamanian, Alison         27  SCAM           2:21.31        8  
  4     1166     Duggan, Karen            27  WCM            2:22.62        7  
  5     1830     Petron, Monique          28  USF            2:23.61        6  
  6     1248     Schade, Ellen            28  USF            2:24.06        5  
  7     1472     Hill, Beth               26  SANR           2:33.81        4  
 
---  Ages 30 Through 34 --- 
  1     1544     Ward, Lisa               34  WCM            2:14.26       11  
  2     1608     Hazen, Lisa              33  LMS            2:15.50        9  
  3     1104     Schriger, Joan           33  TOC            2:18.74        8  
  4     1141     Lehr, Ainee              30  STAN           2:19.20        7  
  5     1238     Mc Ilvaine, Nancy        30  USF            2:32.16        6  
  6     1370     Aird, Betsylee           31  CMS            2:37.55        5  
  7     1235     Taketa, Dawn             31  USF            2:44.51        4  
  8     1748     Garrity, Suzanne         30  MVM            2:48.51        3  
  9     1762     Zapata, Karen            30  SFRP           2:49.74        2  
 
---  Ages 35 Through 39 --- 
  1     1553     Roemer, Paula            36  WCM            2:27.54       11  
  2     1884     Ferris, Mary             36  WCM            2:32.20        9  
  3     1817     Badger, Carol            38  TOC            2:32.93        8  
  4     1236     Stanley, Linda           39  USF            2:43.07        7  
  5     1046     Farmer, Suzye            38  TERA           2:48.78        6  
  6     1112     Cammin, Falk             38  SFRP           2:57.81        5  
  7     1465     Flynn, Beth              35  RHMS           2:57.94        4  
  8     1117     Zwierlein, Mary          38  SMMM           3:36.37        3  
  -     1010     Flaig, Kass              37  MNLO               NS         -  
 
---  Ages 40 Through 44 --- 
  1     1880     Landers, Patty           41  WCM            2:23.76       11  
  2     1070     Ulen, Leslie             40  CMS            2:27.90        9  
  3     1414     Burks, Jane              40  MNLO           2:37.27        8  
  4     1026     Quinn, Phyllis           42  TOC            2:39.94        7  
  5     1799     Wall, Eileen             40  STAN           2:41.37        6  
  6     1139     Shonkwiler, Gwen         40  SNM            2:42.18        5  
  7     1195     Mc Gowan, Marla          43  USF            2:46.02        4  
  8     1083     Ellis, Deborah           40  LMS            2:59.21        3  
  9     1845     Shields, Michele         41  USF            2:59.97        2  
 10     1812     Nakagaki, Jeanne         44  TERA           3:07.97        1  
 11     1214     Cutler, Nancy            44  USF            3:08.04        -  
 12     1222     Byrnes, Barbara          41  USF            3:17.41        -  
 13     1612     Mathews, Carol           43  MNLO           3:44.81        -  
  -     1416     Renner, Heidi            40  MNLO               DQ         -  
 
---  Ages 45 Through 49 --- 
  1     1011     Bass, Katherine          46  MNLO           2:53.11       11  
  2     1257     Campbell, Martha         49  USF            3:24.68        9  
 
---  Ages 50 Through 54 --- 
  1     1409     Shaps, Ruth              50  MAM            2:47.54       11  
  2     1072     Weber, Chris             50  CSSR           2:53.57        9  
  3     1035     Michaels, Jan            50  SFRP           3:41.06        8  
  4     1291     Chaitkin, Lauren         53  USF            4:07.41        7  
  5     1362     Baume, Irene             50  COL            4:07.84        6  
  6     1188     Perilman, Suzanne        52  UNAT           4:41.04        5  
 
---  Ages 55 Through 59 --- 
  1     1075     Munn, Susann             59  DAM            3:09.52       11  
  2     1109     Springer, Susan          59  RINC           3:23.60        9  
  3     1231     Hagiwara, Tanako         59  USF            3:53.37        8  
 
---  Ages 60 Through 64 --- 
  1     1756     Kay, Ann                 64  RINC           3:07.90       11  
 
---  Ages 65 Through 69 --- 
  1     1638     Barry, Marty             65  TAM            4:15.91       11  
  2     1219     Allen, Mary              65  USF            4:16.79        9  
  3     1877     Duncan, Jean             65  WCM            4:22.37        8  
 
---  Ages 70 Through 74 --- 
  1     1079     Sehorn, Della            70  LAM            3:35.30       11  
  2     1885     Rogers, Elfriede         70  WCM            4:11.03        9  
  3     1118     Stupfel, Gloria          71  SMMM           5:04.66        8  
 
---  Ages 75 Through 79 --- 
  1     1441     Meyer, Margery           75  TOC            3:44.65       11  
 
---  Ages 80 Through 84 --- 
  1     1800     Sharpe, Marjorie         81  STAN           4:00.15       11  
  2     1881     Joy, Sally               81  WCM            4:53.61        9  
 
Event 20  Men Senior  200  Back 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
---  Ages 19 Through 24 --- 
  1     1866     Fisher, Kevin            21  USF            2:23.02       11  
  2     1486     Cheung, Casey            24  SFRP           2:48.40        9  
 
---  Ages 25 Through 29 --- 
  1     1742     Kohlmeier, Brian         28  MNLO           2:08.91       11  
  2     1329     Ruggiero, James          25  USF            2:10.84        9  
  3     1730     Garfinkle, Joel          28  MAM            2:18.84        8  
 
---  Ages 30 Through 34 --- 
  1     1351     Veatch, Daniel           32  USF            1:52.51       11  
  2     1048     Fischer, Niel            33  UMSC           2:03.21        9  
  3     1326     Robinson, Scott          33  USF            2:04.25        8  
  4     1146     Phillips, Carr           32  STAN           2:05.61        7  
  5     1292     Smith, Stephen           31  USF            2:06.88        6  
  6     1738     Paczuski, Dariusz        31  MNLO           2:14.37        5  
  7     1622     Petersen, Michael        32  SFRP           2:39.62        4  
 
---  Ages 35 Through 39 --- 
  1     1797     Brancamp, David          36  SNM            2:12.43       11  
  2     1426     Samuels, Shaun           36  MNLO           2:16.38        9  
  3     1421     Llach, Eduardo           39  MNLO           2:33.66        8  
 
---  Ages 40 Through 44 --- 
  1     1266     Ford, Kent               44  USF            2:12.80       11  
  2     1182     Hatton, Bruce            41  WH2O           2:13.68        9  
  3     1457     Farley, Fred             44  RINC           2:21.57        8  
  4     1105     Fereoggiaro, Fred        44  TOC            2:24.56        7  
  5     1050     Mantey, Arthur           41  USF            2:27.99        6  
  6     1377     Bauer, David             42  DCAC           2:55.55        5  
  7     1628     Moore, Walter            44  SCSC           4:12.11        4  
  -     1059     Reudy, Tom               43  WH2O               NS         -  
 
---  Ages 45 Through 49 --- 
  1     1018     Spieker, Tod             49  TOC            2:09.89       11  
  2     1047     Mulvihill, James         46  UMSC           2:21.46        9  
  3     1322     Dahlin, Duke             49  USF            2:22.29        8  
  4     1170     Haufler, Steven          45  WCM            2:26.12        7  
  5     1030     Levinson, David          48  RINC           2:32.43        6  
  6     1674     Connelly, Todd           46  CVM            2:35.21        5  
  7     1298     Sullivan, Mark           45  USF            2:37.21        4  
  8     1278     Tull, William            47  USF            2:39.48        3  
  9     1328     Moon, Kirk               47  USF            2:50.60        2  
 10     1350     Andrews, Bryan           46  USF            3:04.98        1  
  -     1519     Oliver, Matthew          47  SMMM               DQ         -  
  -     1444     Osterloh, John           48  TOC                NS         -  
 
---  Ages 50 Through 54 --- 
  1     1025     Birnie, Tim              52  TOC            2:10.45       11  
  2     1639     Burns, Richard           54  TAM            2:22.71        9  
  3     1448     Beglinger, James         51  TOC            2:28.12        8  
  4     1190     Mathewson, Edward        51  UNAT           2:31.92        7  
  5     1818     Ragan, Charles           50  TOC            2:45.93        6  
  6     1344     Ensor, Richard           50  USF            3:41.05        5  
  -     1778     Galine, Donald           52  SMMM               DQ         -  
 
---  Ages 55 Through 59 --- 
  1     1820     Cazalet, Edward          55  TOC            2:19.49       11  
  2     1031     Wendelken, Frederik      59  RMM            2:39.77        9  
  3     1687     Saufley, Ronald          56  DAM            2:46.23        8  
  4     1648     Stuhr, David             57  WEST           2:54.96        7  
 
---  Ages 60 Through 64 --- 
  1     1571     Brown, Don               64  WCM            2:37.46       11  
  2     1147     Fasbender, Barry         60  STAN           2:55.87        9  
  3     1340     Illick, Joe              63  USF            3:27.57        8  
 
---  Ages 65 Through 69 --- 
  1     1801     Gulevich, George         65  STAN           3:47.59       11  
 
---  Ages 70 Through 74 --- 
  1     1672     Silverstein, Lou         71  ARIZ           3:21.32       11  
  2     1122     Stupfel, Don             70  SMMM           3:57.19        9  
  3     1080     Ponischil, John          71  LAM            4:02.71        8  
  4     1289     De Kalb, Victor          72  USF            5:12.04        7  
 
---  Ages 75 Through 79 --- 
  1     1121     Taft, Raymond            78  SMMM           3:18.34       11  
  2     1456     Bricker, John            77  RINC           3:24.39        9  
  3     1352     Rogers, Fred             75  USF            4:25.09        8  
  4     1560     Hall, Robert             76  WCM            5:49.38        7  
 
---  Ages 80 Through 84 --- 
  1     1714     Triolo, Jim              83  LAM            4:03.40       11  
 
---  Ages 85 Through 89 --- 
  1     1757     Irvine, Joe              87  RINC           5:04.88       11  
 
Event 21  Women Senior  100  Fly 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
---  Ages 19 Through 24 --- 
  1     1480     Kerlin, Sarah            23  CRUZ           1:02.57       11  
  2     1710     Masuda, Megumi           24  LAM            1:06.60        9  
  3     1522     Lederer, Laura           23  STAN           1:12.83        8  
  4     1485     Brueckner, Shannon       24  SFRP           1:16.54        7  
  5     1833     Chao, Leslie             23  USF            1:25.78        6  
 
---  Ages 25 Through 29 --- 
  1     1495     Hill, Laurel             29  SCSC           1:01.43       11  
  2     1211     Franklin, Pamela         28  USF            1:03.34        9  
  3     1253     De Luca, Lori            26  USF            1:03.65        8  
  4     1547     Oberg, Anne              26  WCM            1:05.50        7  
  5     1248     Schade, Ellen            28  USF            1:06.18        6  
  6     1481     Hertzer, Cynthia         28  CRUZ           1:10.76        5  
  7     1749     Topp, Deborah            28  MVM            1:11.62        4  
  8     1691     Gilliland, Elizabeth     25  ECAM           1:20.20        3  
 
---  Ages 30 Through 34 --- 
  1     1142     Mc Kinney, Martie        33  STAN             58.96       11  
  2     1839     Mackie, Cory             34  USF            1:02.22        9  
  3     1544     Ward, Lisa               34  WCM            1:02.70        8  
  4     1234     Fenson, Becky            30  USF            1:04.16        7  
  5     1104     Schriger, Joan           33  TOC            1:04.35        6  
  6     1453     Kanazawa, Christine      31  RINC           1:04.44        5  
  7     1084     Leary, Michelle          31  MAM            1:06.98        4  
  8     1258     Florkowski, Cathleen     30  USF            1:07.66        3  
  9     1247     Billish, Terry           30  USF            1:10.97        2  
 10     1621     Bogdon, Grietje          31  SAC            1:12.03        1  
 11     1235     Taketa, Dawn             31  USF            1:15.48        -  
 12     1242     Mc Carthy, Kathleen      34  USF            1:25.06        -  
 13     1384     Stein, Victoria          34  FOG            1:39.81        -  
  -     1624     Hansen, Cynthia          31  SCSC               NS         -  
 
---  Ages 35 Through 39 --- 
  1     1677     Hernandez, Jill          37  CMS              59.04       11  
  2     1814     Heim-Bowen, Suzanne      39  TERA           1:03.19        9  
  3     1553     Roemer, Paula            36  WCM            1:06.56        8  
  4     1548     Woehrle, Kathy           35  WCM            1:09.37        7  
  5     1840     Dawkins, Michiko         36  USF            1:13.78        6  
  6     1815     Dwelley, Jeanette        38  TERA           1:15.72        5  
  7     1793     Lunn, Angela             36  SEA            1:26.71        4  
 
---  Ages 40 Through 44 --- 
  1     1160     Flansburg, Debbie        42  WCM            1:03.04       11  
  2     1552     O'Brien, Charlene        41  WCM            1:03.17        9  
  3     1414     Burks, Jane              40  MNLO           1:11.66        8  
  4     1026     Quinn, Phyllis           42  TOC            1:16.29        7  
  5     1091     Pinto, Rebecca           43  MNLO           1:16.91        6  
  6     1415     Ausserer, Laurel         42  MNLO           1:17.11        5  
  7     1902     Taylor, Barbara          43  YCRC           1:17.75        4  
  8     1197     Huang, Cathy             43  USF            1:20.06        3  
  9     1417     Farmer, Elspeth          40  MNLO           1:21.07        2  
 10     1222     Byrnes, Barbara          41  USF            1:31.31        1  
 11     1463     Virta, Susan             42  RHMS           1:33.68        -  
 12     1612     Mathews, Carol           43  MNLO           1:41.48        -  
 
---  Ages 45 Through 49 --- 
  1     1717     Val, Laura               46  LMS            1:01.43       11  
  2     1159     Brittingham, Regina      46  WCM            1:08.98        9  
  3     1471     Stanton, Susan           45  SANR           1:39.62        8  
  4     1410     Porter, Susan            48  MAM            1:45.07        7  
  -     1223     Brewer, Jan              48  USF                NS         -  
 
---  Ages 50 Through 54 --- 
  1     1409     Shaps, Ruth              50  MAM            1:15.76       11  
  2     1102     Pierson, Ginger          52  MACO           1:20.23        9  
  3     1072     Weber, Chris             50  CSSR           1:22.29        8  
  4     1754     Kelly, Sue               50  RINC           1:25.28        7  
 
---  Ages 55 Through 59 --- 
  1     1546     Kraetzer, Midge          59  WCM            1:37.10       11  
  2     1823     Snoek, Sara              59  UNAT           1:43.16        9  
  3     1119     De Victoria, Lynne       56  SMMM           1:53.78        8  
 
---  Ages 65 Through 69 --- 
  1     1162     Hirsch, Ann              67  WCM            1:37.80       11  
  2     1755     Callison, Barbara        65  RINC           1:39.09        9  
  3     1879     Alexander, Joan          66  WCM            1:40.39        8  
 
---  Ages 70 Through 74 --- 
  1     1118     Stupfel, Gloria          71  SMMM           2:44.50       11  
 
---  Ages 75 Through 79 --- 
  1     1051     Howell, Jae              75  WCM            2:10.85       11  
  2     1120     Taft, Zada               78  SMMM           3:17.80        9  
 
---  Ages 80 Through 84 --- 
  1     1052     Durston, Jean            83  WCM            2:26.24       11  
  2     1769     Buel, Hilda              84  SMMM           3:25.43        9  
 
Event 22  Men Senior  100  Fly 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
---  Ages 19 Through 24 --- 
  1     1869     Harris, Chris            24  USF              55.56       11  
  2     1191     Selinger, Ili            24  UNAT             56.33        9  
  3     1339     Shames, Steve            19  USF            1:00.38        8  
  4     1316     Bundy, Christian         23  USF            1:01.16        7  
  -     1364     Casey, Scott             20  CHAB               NS         -  
  -     1466     Pierce, Tom              23  RHMS               NS         -  
  -     1595     Hernandez, Mark          22  STAN               NS         -  
 
---  Ages 25 Through 29 --- 
  1     1851     Quakenbush, Sean         27  USF              52.64       11  
  2     1634     Johnson, Steve           27  STAN             52.86        9  
  3     1313     Cerizo, Mathew           29  USF              53.18        8  
  4     1540     Mayfield, Chris          28  USF              53.37        7  
  5     1438     Baker, Jason             25  MVM              54.56        6  
  6     1314     Stovall, Jesse           25  USF              54.96        5  
  7     1594     Morgan, Christophe       26  UNAT             55.93        4  
  8     1312     Sakadales, Steven        25  USF              56.97        3  
  9     1329     Ruggiero, James          25  USF              57.26        2  
 10     1742     Kohlmeier, Brian         28  MNLO             57.60        1  
 11     1317     Geller, Andrew           29  USF              57.61        -  
 12     1145     Henderson, Scott         26  STAN             58.57        -  
 13     1636     Borry, Richard           27  SCAM             58.94        -  
 14     1780     Kinney, Nate             28  SCSC             59.16        -  
 15     1014     Liu, Alan                25  MVM            1:00.83        -  
 16     1730     Garfinkle, Joel          28  MAM            1:01.31        -  
 17     1914     Jones, Christophe        29  USF            1:03.36        -  
 18     1850     Kolb, Marc               28  USF            1:06.56        -  
  -     1478     Manor, Erik              26  SANR               NS         -  
  -     1863     Mackem, Greg             29  USF                NS         -  
 
---  Ages 30 Through 34 --- 
  1     1349     Jones, Shawn             31  USF              54.52       11  
  2     1337     Litvinov, Oleg           31  USF              54.54        9  
  3     1302     Castillo, Victor         33  USF              57.35        8  
  4     1573     Dobbs, David             30  WACM             57.40        7  
  5     1315     Glaser, Geoffrey         33  USF              58.06        6  
  6     1062     Pellicano, Dino          32  AAM              58.80        5  
  7     1791     Gilmore, Brian           32  SRM              58.89        4  
  8     1455     Wanderer, James          31  RINC           1:00.12        3  
  9     1287     Adams, Scott             33  USF            1:01.29        2  
 10     1333     Thomas, Simon            34  USF            1:01.43        1  
 11     1586     Pietrofesa, Mark         32  WACM           1:04.65        -  
 12     1331     Murakami, Gary           34  USF            1:09.02        -  
 13     1743     Charbonneau, Jocelyn     30  MNLO           1:17.70        -  
  -     1753     Brown, Erik              31  PAU                NS         -  
 
---  Ages 35 Through 39 --- 
  1     1286     Waters, Chris            35  USF              54.43       11  
  2     1597     Cox, Randy               35  STAN             56.75        9  
  3     1367     Peck, Ray                38  CMS              57.45        8  
  4     1574     Bock, Mark               36  WACM             57.77        7  
  5     1646     Gordon, James            36  WCM              58.55        6  
  6     1859     Bond, Herman             35  USF              59.35        5  
  7     1071     Mansfield, Paul          35  HTUB             59.38        4  
  8     1293     Czekala, Steven          38  USF              59.51        3  
  9     1066     Gormly, Sherwin          36  CVM            1:00.23        2  
 10     1693     White, Clint             38  ECAM           1:00.60        1  
 11     1484     Parker, John             35  CRUZ           1:01.33        -  
 12     1270     Mc Cormick, Matt         35  USF            1:02.15        -  
 13     1426     Samuels, Shaun           36  MNLO           1:03.20        -  
 14     1187     D'Eon, Joe               37  ZT             1:03.35        -  
 15     1615     Sublett, Brian           39  MNLO           1:04.31        -  
 16     1707     Anderson, Thomas         36  LOM            1:07.67        -  
 17     1722     Vivoni, Javier           37  MAM            1:09.49        -  
 18     1874     Meerman, Hendrik         35  USF            1:17.88        -  
  -     1496     Geldert, Brad            36  SCSC               NS         -  
  -     1569     Remmert, Greg            35  WCM                NS         -  
 
---  Ages 40 Through 44 --- 
  1     1566     O'Brien, Kerry           41  WCM              55.29       11  
  2     1819     Corliss, Stuart          41  TOC              56.96        9  
  3     1489     Mc Dermott, Bart         42  SFRP             58.71        8  
  4     1306     Mundschau, Steve         44  USF              58.99        7  
  5     1525     Crowley, Brian           40  STAN           1:01.17        6  
  6     1088     Bachos, Michael          42  MAM            1:01.75        5  
  7     1563     Haley, Kirk              40  WCM            1:03.24        4  
  8     1266     Ford, Kent               44  USF            1:03.51        3  
  9     1067     Mills, Mark              44  CVM            1:05.54        2  
 10     1330     Skuse, Brian             41  USF            1:06.21        1  
 11     1309     Hathaway, John           40  USF            1:08.95        -  
 12     1304     Ochman, James            44  USF            1:36.10        -  
 
---  Ages 45 Through 49 --- 
  1     1049     Pence, Brad              46  USF              59.19       11  
  2     1785     Bacci, Donald            45  CRUZ             59.83        9  
  3     1170     Haufler, Steven          45  WCM            1:00.21        8  
  4     1458     Stanton, Bob             45  RINC           1:01.52        7  
  5     1030     Levinson, David          48  RINC           1:01.80        6  
  6     1724     Alderson, Tom            46  MAM            1:02.74        5  
  7     1498     Lintz, Steven            47  SNM            1:04.18        4  
  8     1127     Taggesell, Larry         45  SCSC           1:04.41        3  
  9     1729     Matthew, Douglas         45  MAM            1:04.74        2  
 10     1620     Booth, Michael           49  RHMS           1:05.00        1  
 11     1827     Sterne, Erik             45  UNAT           1:06.69        -  
 12     1116     Asay, William            48  SJAM           1:09.81        -  
 13     1282     Brindis, Ralph           48  USF            1:10.40        -  
 14     1320     Tosta, Elmer             49  USF            1:20.58        -  
 
---  Ages 50 Through 54 --- 
  1     1081     Thomas, Dick             50  LAM            1:00.49       11  
  2     1473     Brown, Randy             50  SMMM           1:00.98        9  
  3     1005     Woodrow, Richard         54  LOM            1:03.79        8  
  4     1541     Young, Julius            51  USF            1:04.06        7  
  5     1905     Meyerhoff, Rick          51  TAM            1:05.68        6  
  6     1778     Galine, Donald           52  SMMM           1:06.41        5  
  -     1811     Frost, Kenneth           53  TAM                NS         -  
 
---  Ages 55 Through 59 --- 
  1     1124     Cartwright, Allan        56  SANR           1:03.15       11  
  2     1888     Silvestri, Tony          57  UNAT           1:10.34        9  
  3     1193     Perilman, Jim            59  UNAT           1:12.78        8  
  4     1460     Shaw, James              56  RINC           1:13.06        7  
  5     1499     Walker, Joseph           56  SNM            1:21.37        6  
 
---  Ages 60 Through 64 --- 
  1     1686     Haworth, Emory           62  DAM            1:12.81       11  
  2     1147     Fasbender, Barry         60  STAN           1:15.30        9  
  3     1173     Morner, Stan             63  WCM            1:18.51        8  
  4     1019     Fox, Robert              60  TOC            1:22.04        7  
  5     1805     Eastman, John            62  SCAM           1:49.29        6  
 
---  Ages 65 Through 69 --- 
  1     1136     Stupfel, Norman          65  SRM            1:27.05       11  
 
---  Ages 70 Through 74 --- 
  1     1760     Sutton, Luman            71  SAC            1:38.36       11  
  2     1106     Grannis, Frank           73  TOC            1:40.12        9  
 
---  Ages 75 Through 79 --- 
  -     1560     Hall, Robert             76  WCM                DQ         -  
  -     1897     Johnston, William        79  WCM                NS         -  
Event 23  Mixed Senior  400  R-Free 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                     Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--- Mixed Ages 19 Through 24 --- 
  1     3146     USF A X-19                   USF            3:41.35       22  
  2     3119     SCAM   X-19                  SCAM           3:44.84       18  
  3     3117     SCSC   X-19                  SCSC           3:46.48       16  
  4     3125     CRUZ   X-19                  CRUZ           3:47.24       14  
  5     3110     MNLO A X-19                  MNLO           3:49.80       12  
  6     3145     USF B X-19                   USF            3:50.02       10  
  7     3127     Stanford Masters   X-19      STAN           3:50.20        8  
  8     3144     USF C X-19                   USF            3:50.31        6  
  9     3156     WCM A X-19                   WCM            3:51.02        4  
 10     3120     SFRP A X-19                  SFRP           3:59.22        2  
 11     3122     SFRP B X-19                  SFRP           4:09.82        -  
 12     3109     MNLO B X-19                  MNLO           4:15.86        -  
  -     3115     RHMS   X-19                  RHMS               DQ         -  
 
--- Mixed Ages 25 Through 34 --- 
  1     3128     Stanford Masters   X-25      STAN           3:29.55       22  
  2     3143     USF A X-25                   USF            3:30.31       18  
  3     3147     WCM A X-25                   WCM            3:37.99       16  
  4     3141     USF C X-25                   USF            3:40.96       14  
  5     3142     USF B X-25                   USF            3:41.45       12  
  6     3148     WCM B X-25                   WCM            3:44.52       10  
  7     3112     MAM A X-25                   MAM            3:51.94        8  
  8     3106     MNLO A X-25                  MNLO           3:58.47        6  
  9     3105     MNLO B X-25                  MNLO           4:13.39        4  
 10     3129     SNM   X-25                   SNM            4:16.70        2  
 11     3118     SCAM   X-25                  SCAM           4:30.02        -  
 12     3104     Fog City Masters   X-25      FOG            4:32.18        -  
 13     3113     MAM B X-25                   MAM            4:51.28        -  
 
--- Mixed Ages 35 Through 44 --- 
  1     3149     WCM A X-35                   WCM            3:37.34       22  
  2     3103     CMS   X-35                   CMS            3:46.00       18  
  3     3139     USF B X-35                   USF            4:00.03       16  
  4     3157     USF C X-35                   USF            4:06.62       14  
  5     3126     Stanford Masters   X-35      STAN           4:16.18       12  
  6     3108     MNLO A X-35                  MNLO           4:18.42       10  
  7     3131     TAM A X-35                   TAM            4:22.91        8  
  8     3114     MHM   X-35                   MHM            4:30.93        6  
  9     3121     SFRP   X-35                  SFRP           4:35.69        4  
  -     3150     WCM B X-35                   WCM                DQ         -  
  -     3140     USF A X-35                   USF                DQ         -  
  -     3151     WCM C X-35                   WCM                NS         -  
  -     3107     MNLO B X-35                  MNLO               NS         -  
 
--- Mixed Ages 45 Through 54 --- 
  1     3152     WCM A X-45                   WCM            4:11.98       22  
  2     3111     MAM   X-45                   MAM            4:20.81       18  
  3     3137     USF A X-45                   USF            4:37.66       16  
  4     3123     SMMM   X-45                  SMMM           4:39.28       14  
  5     3130     TAM A X-45                   TAM            4:42.81       12  
  6     3138     USF B X-45                   USF            4:57.06       10  
  7     3136     USF C X-45                   USF            5:02.59        8  
 
--- Mixed Ages 55 Through 64 --- 
  1     3153     WCM A X-55                   WCM            5:06.59       22  
  2     3135     USF A X-55                   USF            5:15.05       18  
  3     3134     USF B X-55                   USF            5:52.26       16  
  -     3116     Rinconada Masters A X-55     RINC               DQ         -  
 
--- Mixed Ages 65 Through 74 --- 
  1     3154     WCM A X-65                   WCM            5:40.41       22  
  2     3124     SMMM A X-65                  SMMM           6:35.63       18  
  3     3132     USF B X-65                   USF            6:54.41       16  
  4     3133     USF A X-65                   USF            8:41.65       14  
 
--- Mixed Ages 75 Through 84 --- 
  -     3155     WCM A X-75                   WCM                NS         -  
 
Event 25  Women Senior  500  Free 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
---  Ages 19 Through 24 --- 
  1     1015     Davies, Julia            24  MVM            5:24.45       11  
  2     1803     Martin, Wendy            22  SCAM           5:41.73        9  
  3     1664     Yamamoto, Nao            20  PTJ            5:54.55        8  
  4     1092     Malsch, Anna             24  MNLO           6:05.93        7  
  5     1132     Vrolyks, Nicole          22  SRM            6:15.04        6  
  6     1372     Smith, Becky             19  DAM            6:26.04        5  
  7     1625     Clarke, Jenna            23  SCSC           6:28.85        4  
  8     1500     Openshaw, Elizabeth      22  SCAM           6:42.69        3  
  9     1491     Ospina, Elizabeth        23  SCSC           8:30.68        2  
  -     1577     O'Leary, Shawna          21  UNAT               NS         -  
 
---  Ages 25 Through 29 --- 
  1     1043     Zamanian, Alison         27  SCAM           5:21.95       11  
  2     1401     Johnson, Karen           26  LMS            5:51.91        9  
  3     1472     Hill, Beth               26  SANR           5:58.40        8  
  4     1256     Kopra, Lauri             27  USF            6:13.77        7  
  5     1199     Weinthaler, Stacey       29  USF            6:21.14        6  
  6     1506     Walther, Erika           29  SCAM           6:26.14        5  
  7     1824     Fitzsimmons, Amber       27  UNAT           6:37.95        4  
  8     1712     Weathers, Marfa          26  LAM            7:14.78        3  
  9     1697     Pettee, Jesica           27  FOG            8:16.44        2  
 
---  Ages 30 Through 34 --- 
  1     1608     Hazen, Lisa              33  LMS            5:14.83       11  
  2     1161     Ingraham, Wendy          34  WCM            5:31.48        9  
  3     1554     Hackett, Andrea          30  WCM            5:37.41        8  
  4     1418     Sheeper, Lisa            33  MNLO           5:42.64        7  
  5     1229     Solomon, Kathy           30  USF            6:09.01        6  
  6     1247     Billish, Terry           30  USF            6:12.48        5  
  7     1909     Hunter, Dana             34  STAN           6:26.18        4  
  8     1216     Kabot, Lisa              33  USF            6:30.31        3  
  9     1789     Branscomb, Julie         34  SRM            6:40.63        2  
 10     1384     Stein, Victoria          34  FOG            6:55.12        1  
 11     1682     Parker, Laura            33  COL            7:12.56        -  
 
---  Ages 35 Through 39 --- 
  1     1677     Hernandez, Jill          37  CMS            5:08.33       11  
  2     1550     Vidal, Laurie            35  WCM            5:17.78        9  
  3     1164     Curran, Margee           36  WCM            5:19.26        8  
  4     1814     Heim-Bowen, Suzanne      39  TERA           5:24.82        7  
  5     1165     Leach, Penny             35  WCM            5:33.45        6  
  6     1816     Christensen, Kate        38  TOC            6:03.08        5  
  7     1548     Woehrle, Kathy           35  WCM            6:08.45        4  
  8     1844     Chinn, Annette           36  USF            6:09.79        3  
  9     1883     Hamway, Mindy            39  WCM            6:12.07        2  
 10     1711     Webster, Kristin         35  LAM            6:39.99        1  
 11     1046     Farmer, Suzye            38  TERA           6:40.38        -  
 12     1186     D'Eon, Sarah             37  ZT             6:56.42        -  
 
---  Ages 40 Through 44 --- 
  1     1160     Flansburg, Debbie        42  WCM            5:53.50       11  
  2     1414     Burks, Jane              40  MNLO           5:53.79        9  
  3     1003     Lee, Cindy               40  COL            5:55.51        8  
  4     1531     Herb, Martha             42  TERA           5:58.23        7  
  5     1596     Heller, Judy             42  STAN           6:00.83        6  
  6     1880     Landers, Patty           41  WCM            6:01.20        5  
  7     1552     O'Brien, Charlene        41  WCM            6:07.01        4  
  8     1026     Quinn, Phyllis           42  TOC            6:08.20        3  
  9     1799     Wall, Eileen             40  STAN           6:15.14        2  
 10     1064     Burrows, Cindi           40  CVM            6:15.18        1  
 11     1903     Finch, Merry             43  YCRC           6:17.75        -  
 12     1008     Johnson, Wendy           42  LAM            6:31.71        -  
 13     1732     Strauss, Judy            43  MNLO           6:44.96        -  
 14     1812     Nakagaki, Jeanne         44  TERA           7:17.00        -  
 15     1155     Garcia, Sandie           40  TERA           7:37.35        -  
 
---  Ages 45 Through 49 --- 
  1     1443     Ogier, Danielle          45  TOC            5:37.03       11  
  2     1137     Miller, Celeste          48  SNM            5:45.83        9  
  3     1637     Garcia, Dianne           46  TAM            6:14.09        8  
  4     1002     Doman, Debra             45  CMS            6:19.11        7  
  5     1533     Tukua, Karen             48  TERA           7:31.86        6  
  6     1720     Fillmore, Maggie         47  MAM            7:32.12        5  
  7     1212     Blende, Sunny            47  USF            8:05.82        4  
  8     1532     Marini, Lynn             45  TERA           8:23.90        3  
  9     1264     Cobb, Susan              48  USF            8:33.43        2  
 
---  Ages 50 Through 54 --- 
  1     1006     Woodrow, Marcy           54  LOM            6:41.45       11  
  2     1189     Reed, Judy               54  UNAT           6:55.93        9  
  3     1283     Allen, Susan             53  USF            7:20.62        8  
  4     1210     Pashelinsky, Erin        50  USF            9:10.44        7  
  5     1694     Lamberto, Barbara        53  FOG            9:27.30        6  
  6     1556     Pitas, Claudia           50  WCM            9:51.19        5  
  7     1240     Passanisi, Margaret      54  USF           11:40.59        4  
 
---  Ages 55 Through 59 --- 
  1     1075     Munn, Susann             59  DAM            7:07.46       11  
  2     1823     Snoek, Sara              59  UNAT           7:48.25        9  
  3     1109     Springer, Susan          59  RINC           8:04.20        8  
 
---  Ages 60 Through 64 --- 
  1     1731     Branscomb, Tessie        62  MEND           7:54.82       11  
  2     1157     Mulder, Cora             64  UMSC          10:55.12        9  
 
---  Ages 65 Through 69 --- 
  1     1101     Stoinoff, Lavelle        65  MACO           6:51.50       11  
  2     1638     Barry, Marty             65  TAM            9:11.26        9  
  3     1877     Duncan, Jean             65  WCM            9:42.59        8  
 
---  Ages 70 Through 74 --- 
  1     1885     Rogers, Elfriede         70  WCM           10:01.77       11  
 
---  Ages 85 Through 89 --- 
  1     1110     Tait, Ellen              87  RINC          15:38.28       11  
 
Event 26  Men Senior  500  Free 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
---  Ages 19 Through 24 --- 
  1     1790     Maddan, Jack             22  SRM            5:24.25       11  
  2     1486     Cheung, Casey            24  SFRP           5:52.93        9  
  3     1602     Bozdech, Andrew          20  DAM            5:53.99        8  
  4     1866     Fisher, Kevin            21  USF            6:01.88        7  
  5     1688     Hurtado, Anthony         21  DAM            6:11.02        6  
 
---  Ages 25 Through 29 --- 
  1     1012     Owen, Ed                 26  MNLO           5:05.91       11  
  2     1145     Henderson, Scott         26  STAN           5:13.99        9  
  3     1528     Ishii, Gregory           27  ORAC           5:20.80        8  
  4     1131     Carter, Brandon          27  CRUZ           5:23.38        7  
  5     1115     Williams, Kevin          28  SFRP           5:39.06        6  
  6     1689     Hearn, Ned               29  DAM            5:53.33        5  
  7     1296     Riordan, Dan             29  USF            6:07.84        4  
  8     1514     Gamez, Luis              29  SCAM           6:42.39        3  
  -     1329     Ruggiero, James          25  USF                NS         -  
  -     1478     Manor, Erik              26  SANR               NS         -  
  -     1871     Rodgers, Doug            29  USF                NS         -  
 
---  Ages 30 Through 34 --- 
  1     1272     Killion, Sean            30  USF            4:51.02       11  
  2     1326     Robinson, Scott          33  USF            4:54.65        9  
  3     1787     Nielson, Jason           31  CRUZ           4:56.87        8  
  4     1285     Meggs, Glen              30  USF            4:57.93        7  
  5     1292     Smith, Stephen           31  USF            5:08.55        6  
  6     1573     Dobbs, David             30  WACM           5:15.41        5  
  7     1446     Arris, Todd              32  TOC            5:17.89        4  
  8     1368     Aird, James              31  CMS            5:20.09        3  
  9     1861     Goode, Steven            30  USF            5:35.39        2  
 10     1856     Hennessy, Liam           34  USF            5:36.18        1  
 11     1570     Mac Donell, Brett        32  WCM            5:46.73        -  
 12     1774     Battaglia, Gary          32  SMMM           5:47.31        -  
 13     1334     Lynch, Niall             33  USF            6:28.01        -  
 14     1857     Trujillo, John           33  USF            6:52.54        -  
  -     1058     Stahl, Stephan           33  WCM                NS         -  
  -     1388     Killeen, Nigel           34  FOG                NS         -  
  -     1586     Pietrofesa, Mark         32  WACM               NS         -  
 
---  Ages 35 Through 39 --- 
  1     1569     Remmert, Greg            35  WCM            4:54.59       11  
  2     1447     Keck, Mike               38  TOC            5:00.11        9  
  3     1797     Brancamp, David          36  SNM            5:08.29        8  
  4     1562     Baker, John              35  WCM            5:20.83        7  
  5     1183     Hayman, Philip           36  WH2O           5:20.93        6  
  6     1300     Ottersberg, John         35  USF            5:21.09        5  
  7     1646     Gordon, James            36  WCM            5:26.52        4  
  8     1293     Czekala, Steven          38  USF            5:26.64        3  
  9     1893     Gothberg, Brad           35  WCM            5:35.15        2  
 10     1280     Slyter, Mike             35  USF            5:37.74        1  
 11     1013     Hall, Sherman            35  MNLO           5:42.97        -  
 12     1615     Sublett, Brian           39  MNLO           5:50.26        -  
 13     1450     Fry, Laurence            37  PAU            5:50.80        -  
 14     1767     Zink, Dale               35  SFRP           5:54.36        -  
 15     1766     Hellmuth, Walter         38  SFRP           6:15.99        -  
  -     1693     White, Clint             38  ECAM               NS         -  
  -     1488     Healy, Joe               38  SFRP               NS         -  
 
---  Ages 40 Through 44 --- 
  1     1277     Harvey, Tim              43  USF            5:11.40       11  
  2     1629     Coye, Howard             43  SCSC           5:17.67        9  
  3     1182     Hatton, Bruce            41  WH2O           5:19.64        8  
  4     1105     Fereoggiaro, Fred        44  TOC            5:21.58        7  
  5     1158     Morales, John            40  UMSC           5:23.77        6  
  6     1133     Hale, Dave               42  SRM            5:26.70        5  
  7     1330     Skuse, Brian             41  USF            5:27.40        4  
  8     1325     Markiewicz, Evan         41  USF            5:29.36        3  
  9     1369     Hernandez, Michael       41  CMS            5:57.73        2  
 10     1526     Harter, Phillip          43  STAN           5:58.91        1  
 11     1040     Rosenberg, William       40  STAN           6:04.97        -  
 12     1788     Wagman, Ken              43  CRUZ           6:13.74        -  
 13     1865     Mc Ewan, Dennis          40  USF            6:26.66        -  
 14     1377     Bauer, David             42  DCAC           6:59.06        -  
 15     1114     Windes, Rick             43  SFRP           8:03.50        -  
 
---  Ages 45 Through 49 --- 
  1     1018     Spieker, Tod             49  TOC            5:13.22       11  
  2     1127     Taggesell, Larry         45  SCSC           5:32.47        9  
  3     1640     Foreaker, Don            45  UMSC           5:35.68        8  
  4     1517     Elder, Ralph             45  SCAM           5:35.85        7  
  5     1065     Bastien, Rob             45  CVM            5:36.80        6  
  6     1042     Feeley, Michael          45  SCAM           5:38.48        5  
  7     1674     Connelly, Todd           46  CVM            5:41.96        4  
  8     1515     Upshaw, Bob              48  SCAM           5:47.08        3  
  9     1575     Zempel, Chip             47  ZT             5:58.36        2  
 10     1089     Caziarc, Steven          48  MAM            6:04.44        1  
 11     1278     Tull, William            47  USF            6:06.44        -  
 12     1298     Sullivan, Mark           45  USF            6:18.85        -  
 13     1328     Moon, Kirk               47  USF            6:50.50        -  
 14     1044     Steiner, Jonathan        47  TAM            6:56.37        -  
 15     1542     Schiller, Randy          49  USF            7:07.60        -  
 16     1698     Moore, Michael           47  FOG            7:13.29        -  
 17     1095     Richardson, John         46  MNLO           7:25.24        -  
  -     1444     Osterloh, John           48  TOC                NS         -  
  -     1327     Block, Mark              46  USF                NS         -  
  -     1729     Matthew, Douglas         45  MAM                NS         -  
 
---  Ages 50 Through 54 --- 
  1     1025     Birnie, Tim              52  TOC            5:15.11       11  
  2     1038     Lawrie, Jim              51  SNM            5:46.78        9  
  3     1899     Davies, Don              53  WCM            6:00.43        8  
  4     1001     Chiapella, Kirk          51  CVM            6:12.55        7  
  5     1376     Mills, Jack              51  DAM            6:13.18        6  
  6     1168     Burr, Ken                53  WCM            6:26.19        5  
  7     1299     Goodkin, Donald          51  USF            6:27.83        4  
  8     1077     Woodruf, Michael         52  ECAM           6:36.46        3  
  9     1737     Peterson, Richard        50  MNLO           6:51.22        2  
 10     1096     Michael, Martin          54  MNLO           7:01.49        1  
 11     1324     Ladd, John               52  USF            7:05.18        -  
 12     1149     Klimp, John              52  STAN           7:18.20        -  
 13     1082     Sheaffer, Douglas        51  LAM            7:34.48        -  
 14     1344     Ensor, Richard           50  USF            8:43.10        -  
 
---  Ages 55 Through 59 --- 
  1     1460     Shaw, James              56  RINC           6:46.30       11  
  2     1499     Walker, Joseph           56  SNM            6:49.68        9  
  3     1276     Saunders, Christophe     59  USF            6:55.02        8  
  4     1073     Saxenmeier, William      56  COL            7:12.09        7  
  5     1069     Shoemaker, Ross          56  CHAB           8:30.09        6  
 
---  Ages 60 Through 64 --- 
  1     1432     Thornton, Tim            61  MHM            6:11.13       11  
  2     1686     Haworth, Emory           62  DAM            6:35.56        9  
  3     1890     Mayo, Robert             64  WCM            7:05.09        8  
  4     1275     Osborne, Daniel          64  USF            7:05.25        7  
  5     1098     Ingalls, Donald          60  MVM            7:05.51        6  
  6     1764     Smith, Vernon            61  SFRP          10:34.21        5  
 
---  Ages 65 Through 69 --- 
  1     1520     Campbell, Roger          67  SMMM           7:11.61       11  
 
---  Ages 70 Through 74 --- 
  1     1750     Kerswill, Ed             72  MVM            7:11.97       11  
  2     1174     Trask, Fred              70  WCM            7:25.36        9  
  3     1672     Silverstein, Lou         71  ARIZ           8:25.93        8  
  4     1022     Jones, Glynn             73  TOC            8:34.46        7  
  -     1080     Ponischil, John          71  LAM                NS         -  
 
---  Ages 75 Through 79 --- 
  1     1123     Taioli, Fred             77  SMMM           7:54.52       11  
  2     1150     Mc Call, Tom             75  SCAM           8:44.20        9  
 
---  Ages 85 Through 89 --- 
  1     1757     Irvine, Joe              87  RINC          12:31.32       11  

 



Return to Pacific Masters Swimming Homepage

This page was designed and produced by Michael Moore. Please report any errors or omissions to him. We would also like to hear how the page can be improved or what you would like to see. Thank you.

4/18/98


Copyright © 1998 Pacific Masters Swimming, Inc.
http://www.pacificmasters.org/comp/98/98scychmp2.html