Pacific Masters Swimming


Results
Lake Berryessa
One Mile - USS




June 6, 1998

Place Name Bib Time Place Div Place Club
24 Amanda Price, Saint Helena,CA 1272 19:44 7 F 11-12 1  
25 Natalie Larochelle, Napa,CA 1182 19:46 8 F 11-12 2 NVST
33 Maggie Larochelle, Napa,CA 1181 20:40 13 F 11-12 3 NVST
49 Marissa Misslin, Redding,CA 1220 22:17 26 F 11-12 4 RAD
59 Krista Scherbart, Morgan Hill,CA 1199 22:53 34 F 11-12 5 MHSC
81 Cameron Bair, Morgan Hill,CA 1221 25:34:00 43 F 11-12 6 MHSC
82 Monika Jansen, Millville,CA 1257 25:35:00 44 F 11-12 7 DAVA
90 Lauren Jones, Napa,CA 1229 29:14:00 48 F 11-12 8 WCAN
92 Allison Smith, Fairfield,CA 1234 29:50:00 49 F 11-12 9 FAC
97 Jamie Delzompo, Napa,CA 1252 30:47:00 52 F 11-12 10 NVST
99 Emilie Burger, Saint Helena,CA 1168 31:52:00 54 F 11-12 11 STHSC
101 Erin Carmody, Fairfield,CA 1180 33:13:00 55 F 11-12 12 SASO
102 Nicole Collins, Napa,CA 1253 33:14:00 56 F 11-12 13 NVST
103 Ashley McMullen, Saint Helena,CA 1197 33:18:00 57 F 11-12 14 STHSC
4 Laura Davis, Concord,CA 1208 18:20 1 F 13-14 1 TERA
22 Jessica Huang, San Francisco,CA 1184 19:38 5 F 13-14 2 KYST
23 Flynn Larochelle, Napa,CA 1183 19:44 6 F 13-14 3 NVST
29 Dana Shaw, San Jose,CA 1195 19:55 10 F 13-14 4 ALMA
31 Christina Duncan, Napa,CA 1175 20:06 11 F 13-14 5 NVST
32 Kandice Baerwaldt, San Jose,CA 1209 20:33 12 F 13-14 6 ALMA
36 Adina Duty, Knights Landing,CA 1190 20:51 16 F 13-14 7 WOOD
37 Megan Havstad, Davis,CA 1231 20:52 17 F 13-14 8 DAVA
41 Jennifer Collins, Napa,CA 1204 20:59 20 F 13-14 9 NVST
42 Marisa Lindsay, Davis,CA 1170 20:59 21 F 13-14 10 DAVA
44 Kathleen Smith, San Francisco,CA 1201 21:04 23 F 13-14 11 KYSC
45 Nora Feeney, Davis,CA 1202 21:06 24 F 13-14 12 DAVA
47 Lauren Browning, Truckee,CA 1233 21:29 25 F 13-14 13 TTST
52 Jessica Coudright, Suisun City,CA 1173 22:29 29 F 13-14 14 FAC
58 Marie Joslin, Petaluma,CA 1261 22:44 33 F 13-14 15 PET
60 Shannon Lankenau, Truckee,CA 1224 22:54 35 F 13-14 16 TTST
61 Cristie Bennett, Davis,CA 1227 22:57 36 F 13-14 17 DAVA
62 Renu Rehal, Davis,CA 1216 22:57 37 F 13-14 18 DAVA
69 Amber Oglesby, Gardnerville,NV 1274 23:45 38 F 13-14 19  
74 Cara Comini, Sebastopol,CA 1237 24:06:00 40 F 13-14 20 SSS
76 Kendele Miyasaki, Antioch,CA 1211 24:18:00 41 F 13-14 21 TERA
77 Rachel Garcia, Pittsburg,CA 1236 24:22:00 42 F 13-14 22 TERA
83 Nina Mendoza, Fairfield,CA 1189 26:14:00 45 F 13-14 23 SASO
84 Rachel Spence, Napa,CA 1172 28:00:00 46 F 13-14 24 WCAN
85 Heather Lim, Saint Helena,CA 1254 28:15:00 47 F 13-14 25 SSD
94 Kristy Palmore, Saint Helena,CA 1205 30:10:00 51 F 13-14 26 STHSC
98 Amanda Vollan, Fairfield,CA 1171 31:11:00 53 F 13-14 27 FAC
15 Kathy Pilchard, Woodland,CA 1215 18:52 3 F 15-16 1 WOOD
35 Rebekah Tukua, Antioch,CA 1267 20:49 15 F 15-16 2 TERA
38 Ellen Lillegard, Gardnerville,NV 1196 20:55 18 F 15-16 3 DDST
43 Jennifer Robertson, Truckee,CA 1276 21:01 22 F 15-16 4  
50 Sarah Pinch, Graton,CA 1240 22:24 27 F 15-16 5 SSS
51 Kandace Waldthaler, Fairfield,CA 1223 22:25 28 F 15-16 6 FAC
54 Joaie Milburn, Brentwood,CA 1278 22:35 30 F 15-16 7  
55 Kristen Garzapena, Gardnerville,NV 1273 22:40 31 F 15-16 8  
56 Tamara Sayles, Carson City,NV 1265 22:40 32 F 15-16 9 CAR
72 Cassie Patterson, Minden,NV 1165 24:01:00 39 F 15-16 10 CAC
93 Christin Reynolds, Petaluma,CA 1264 30:02:00 50 F 15-16 11 PET
13 Adrian Talcott, Saint Helena,CA 1198 18:50 2 F 17-95 1 NVST
21 Christen Parker, Suisun City,CA 1166 19:35 4 F 17-95 2 NVST
28 Christine Young, Suisun City,CA 1176 19:53 9 F 17-95 3 NVST
34 Tess Lannoy, Truckee,CA 1245 20:44 14 F 17-95 4 TTST
39 Adrienne Hanson, Napa,CA 1169 20:56 19 F 17-95 5 WCAN
11 Ken Waldthaler, Fairfield,CA 1222 18:46 10 M11-12 1 FAC
14 Philippe Chordas, Davis,CA 1269 18:51 12 M11-12 2  
19 Eric Mulhaupt, Davis,CA 1185 19:30 16 M11-12 3 DAVA
64 Will Misslin, Redding,CA 1219 23:28 27 M11-12 4 RAD
78 Daniel Estandian, Antioch,CA 1271 24:30:00 36 M11-12 5  
96 Mark Catlin, Davis,CA 1191 30:31:00 45 M11-12 6 DAVA
104 Clayton Conroy, Antioch,CA 1266 34:20:00 47 M11-12 7 TERA
1 Devin Spicer, Petaluma,CA 1232 17:44 1 M13-14 1 PET
3 Quinlan Chavez, Manteca,CA 1218 18:19 3 M13-14 2 DVA
7 Vince Accurso, Napa,CA 1155 18:39 6 M13-14 3 NVST
8 Matthew Knedel, Sacramento,CA 1153 18:41 7 M13-14 4 DAVA
12 Derek Jansen, Millville,CA 1256 18:50 11 M13-14 5 DAVA
16 Keenan Newman, Davis,CA 1249 19:20 13 M13-14 6 DAVA
18 Brandon Kliewer, Dixon,CA 1159 19:28 15 M13-14 7 DAVA
20 Mate Rust, Sebastopol,CA 1243 19:35 17 M13-14 8 SSS
26 Chris Newman, Davis,CA 1250 19:47 18 M13-14 9 DAVA
30 Eric Hanley, Fairfield,CA 1193 19:56 20 M13-14 10 FAC
46 Wes Ajari, Tahoe City,CA 1275 21:09 22 M13-14 11  
48 Kirk Moon, San Francisco,CA 1260 21:53 23 M13-14 12 KYSC
53 Dean Croshere, Sebastopol,CA 1239 22:31 24 M13-14 13 SSS
57 Kevin Morrow, Bethel Island,CA 1160 22:41 25 M13-14 14 TERA
65 Clark Hale, Sebastopol,CA 1238 23:32 28 M13-14 15 SSS
67 Mark Dorshkind, Oakland,CA 1235 23:40 30 M13-14 16 THST
71 May Selleck, Los Gatos,CA 1279 23:57 33 M13-14 17  
73 Ryan Hanson, Napa,CA 1158 24:05:00 34 M13-14 18 WCAN
80 Brett Schneider, Oakland,CA 1217 25:33:00 38 M13-14 19 THST
87 Daniel Conroy, Napa,CA 1161 28:30:00 40 M13-14 20 NVST
89 Ian Tilghman, Fairfield,CA 1188 28:54:00 42 M13-14 21 FAC
95 Charles Chumo, Davis,CA 1154 30:30:00 44 M13-14 22 DAVA
2 Karl Frisinger, Napa,CA 1259 17:50 2 M15-16 1 NVST
5 Scott Smith, Davis,CA 1186 18:20 4 M15-16 2 DAVA
6 Steve Sexton, El Macero,CA 1228 18:21 5 M15-16 3 DAVA
17 Chris Estandian, Antioch,CA 1225 19:27 14 M15-16 4 TERA
27 Ryan Joslin, Petaluma,CA 1263 19:49 19 M15-16 5 PET
40 Armen Moughamian, Napa,CA 1177 20:57 21 M15-16 6 WCAN
63 Tim Langermann, Sebastopol,CA 1242 23:15 26 M15-16 7 SSS
66 Avery Parsons Field, Sebastopol,CA 1241 23:34 29 M15-16 8 SSS
68 Michael Edmondson, Walnut Creek,CA 1270 23:41 31 M15-16 9  
75 Matt Chic, Napa,CA 1280 24:07:00 35 M15-16 10  
79 Aaron Miyasaki, Antioch,CA 1210 25:07:00 37 M15-16 11 TERA
86 James Martin, Saint Helena,CA 1255 28:16:00 39 M15-16 12 SSD
88 Mark Gorecki, Napa,CA 1277 28:46:00 41 M15-16 13  
100 Stuart Kresge, Saint Helena,CA 1226 32:38:00 46 M15-16 14 UNAT
9 Elliott Kolbe, Gardnerville,NV 1156 18:43 8 M17-95 1 DDST
10 Pete Day, Portola Valley,CA 1163 18:46 9 M17-95 2 WHA
70 Brian Smith, San Francisco,CA 1200 23:46 32 M17-95 3 KYSC
91 James Williams, Fairfield,CA 1251 29:32:00 43 M17-95 4 FAC




Return to Pacific Masters Swimming Homepage This page was designed and produced by Michael Moore. Please report any errors or omissions to him. We would also like to hear how the page can be improved or what you would like to see. Thank you.

6/22/98


Copyright © 1998 Pacific Masters Swimming, Inc.
http://www.pacificmasters.org/comp/98/98damow1miyouth.html