HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 9/27/2015 03:54 PM
            The 12th Annual Alan Liu Memorial SCM Meet - 9/27/2015             
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   25.58  11/20/2010 J BECKBERGER                                 
         PAC:   23.57  12/31/1995 Aaron Bartleson                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Heather            23 Peninsula Commun-38    30.00      30.53  
 
Women 18-24 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   55.86  11/21/2010 J BECKBERGER                                 
         PAC:   52.68  12/31/1995 Brad Winsor                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Heather            23 Peninsula Commun-38  1:05.00    1:06.90  
                  31.87     1:06.90 (35.03)                                        
 
Women 18-24 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   2:03.39   12/6/2009 ALEXANDRA LEE                              
         PAC:   1:54.23  12/31/1995 Brad Winsor                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Petrakis, Danae           23 University of Sa-38  2:03.00    2:21.05  
                  31.40     1:05.95 (34.55)     1:42.89 (36.94)     2:21.05 (38.16)
  2 Smith, Heather            23 Peninsula Commun-38  2:20.00    2:24.78  
                  33.35     1:10.10 (36.75)     1:47.88 (37.78)     2:24.78 (36.90)
 
Women 18-24 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   2:32.80  10/25/2014 MICAH LAWRENCE                             
         PAC:   2:25.50  12/31/1993 Sergey Mariniuk                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Petrakis, Danae           23 University of Sa-38  2:20.00    2:47.71  
                  38.85     1:20.76 (41.91)     2:03.71 (42.95)     2:47.71 (44.00)
 
Women 18-24 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL:   28.37   12/5/2009 MEG GILL                                     
         PAC:   25.88  12/31/2010 Matt Scanlan                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Heather            23 Peninsula Commun-38    35.00      34.64  
 
Women 18-24 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL:   2:19.83  10/29/2011 ALEXANDRA YOUNG                            
         PAC:   2:10.35  12/31/2005 Earl Chesson                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Heather            23 Peninsula Commun-38  2:45.00    2:55.14  
                  38.88     1:23.16 (44.28)     2:08.44 (45.28)     2:55.14 (46.70)
 
Women 25-29 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   25.42   3/12/2006 SUMIKA KOMATSU, JPN                          
        NATL:   25.97  10/25/2014 MADISON KENNEDY                              
         PAC:   22.81  12/31/2002 Scott Greenwood                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Petrakis, Kristina        26 University of Sa-38    26.00      29.54  
  2 Perez, Gabrielle          29 Santa Clara Swim-38    38.00      34.17  
 
Women 25-29 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   55.28   4/15/2012 MARIA FUSTER, ESP                            
        NATL:   56.30   3/31/1996 SHEILA TAORMINA                              
         PAC:   51.94   9/22/2013 Tim Watts                                    
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Gabrielle          29 Santa Clara Swim-38  1:25.00    1:17.18  
                  36.60     1:17.18 (40.58)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   1:59.78   3/31/1996 SHEILA TAORMINA, USA                       
        NATL:   1:59.78   3/31/1996 SHEILA TAORMINA                            
         PAC:   1:48.81  12/31/1995 John Keppeler                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Gabrielle          29 Santa Clara Swim-38  3:00.00    2:50.41  
                  36.78     1:20.13 (43.35)     2:06.50 (46.37)     2:50.41 (43.91)
 
Women 25-29 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   28.06   1/25/2015 MIKA IKEDA, JPN                              
        NATL:   28.92    3/3/2012 DIANA MACMANUS                               
         PAC:   25.67   9/22/2013 Tim Watts                                    
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Gabrielle          29 Santa Clara Swim-38    50.00      39.88  
 
Women 25-29 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   30.50    6/8/2014 PETRA CHOCOVA, CZE                           
        NATL:   31.87  11/21/2010 MEGAN JENDRICK                               
         PAC:   28.69  12/31/2012 John Dorr                                    
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frederick, Veronica       28 Walnut Creek Mas-38    43.28      40.74  
 
Women 25-29 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   27.08   8/31/2014 NADINE JONES, AUS                            
        NATL:   28.08  11/16/2014 ERIN CAMPBELL                                
         PAC:   28.71  12/31/2010 Erin Reilly                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doan, Karen M             28 Tri Valley Maste-38    35.00      33.23  
  2 Frederick, Veronica       28 Walnut Creek Mas-38    33.33      34.43  
  3 Perez, Gabrielle          29 Santa Clara Swim-38    45.00      39.93  
 
Women 25-29 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   2:17.17   4/23/2006 HITOMI MATSUDA, JPN                        
        NATL:   2:21.79  12/12/1998 WENKE HANSEN                               
         PAC:   2:08.58  10/16/2011 Erin P Reilly                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frederick, Veronica       28 Walnut Creek Mas-38  2:48.00    2:54.06  
                  35.12     1:21.25 (46.13)     2:11.68 (50.43)     2:54.06 (42.38)
 
Women 30-34 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   25.17  11/29/2014 S.KNIAGININA, RUS                            
        NATL:   25.69  11/10/2012 ERIKA ERNDL                                  
         PAC:    5.98  12/31/2004 Katrina Radke                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 More, Kristin E           31 Mountain View Ma-38    32.00      31.66  
  2 Batzer, Toni              32 Vacaville Swim C-38    31.24      33.15  
  3 Piper, Meghan M           32 Quick Silver Swi-38    34.00      34.80  
 
Women 30-34 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   54.75  10/13/2012 ERIKA ERNDL, USA                             
        NATL:   54.75  10/13/2012 ERIKA ERNDL                                  
         PAC:    7.46  12/31/2003 Katrina Radke                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bronson, Meredith C       33 Mountain View Ma-38  1:03.48    1:04.85  
                  31.38     1:04.85 (33.47)                                        
  2 Kirk, Dana                31 Fremont Hills Ma-38    59.99    1:06.28  
                  31.46     1:06.28 (34.82)                                        
  3 More, Kristin E           31 Mountain View Ma-38  1:10.00    1:10.51  
                  33.92     1:10.51 (36.59)                                        
  4 Batzer, Toni              32 Vacaville Swim C-38  1:11.07    1:11.07  
                  34.57     1:11.07 (36.50)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   2:02.60  11/20/2010 HITOMI MATSUDA, JPN                        
        NATL:   2:04.64  12/15/1996 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PAC:      7.24    1/1/2003 Katrina Radke                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 More, Kristin E           31 Mountain View Ma-38  2:38.00    2:36.67  
                  34.76     1:13.48 (38.72)     1:55.28 (41.80)     2:36.67 (41.39)
  2 Batzer, Toni              32 Vacaville Swim C-38  2:39.61    2:38.95  
                  36.01     1:15.87 (39.86)     1:56.50 (40.63)     2:38.95 (42.45)
 
Women 30-34 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   27.43   4/19/2009 MAI NAKAMURA, JPN                            
        NATL:   27.61  11/21/2009 NORIKO INADA                                 
         PAC:   31.42  12/31/2009 Shanna Guzman                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Piper, Meghan M           32 Quick Silver Swi-38    39.00      39.63  
 
Women 30-34 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   31.71   3/14/2010 HITOMI MATSUDA, JPN                          
        NATL:   32.17   12/4/2011 HANNAH CALDAS                                
         PAC:   35.86  12/31/2004 Carol Leight-Wood                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Geehr, Carly              31 Fremont Hills Ma-38    35.56      34.57  
  2 Kirk, Dana                31 Fremont Hills Ma-38    36.00      39.56  
 
Women 30-34 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   2:26.96   4/18/2009 HITOMI MATSUDA, JPN                        
        NATL:   2:30.65  12/10/2000 WENKE HANSEN                               
         PAC:   2:53.24  12/31/1986 Gayle Benty                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bronson, Meredith C       33 Mountain View Ma-38  2:55.25    3:02.36  
                  42.07     1:29.19 (47.12)     2:15.43 (46.24)     3:02.36 (46.93)
  2 Radecke-Noble, Jennifer   31 Tri Valley Maste-38  3:20.00    3:10.46  
                  45.16     1:33.91 (48.75)     2:22.39 (48.48)     3:10.46 (48.07)
  3 Tran, Emelia              34 Fremont Hills Ma-38  3:55.00    4:08.15  
                  58.57   2:00.65 (1:02.08)   3:03.64 (1:02.99)   4:08.15 (1:04.51)
 
Women 30-34 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   27.08  11/28/2014 S.KNIAGININA, RUS                            
        NATL:   27.89  12/10/2011 NORIKO INADA                                 
         PAC:   28.05  12/31/2004 Katria Radke                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Geehr, Carly              31 Fremont Hills Ma-38    30.97      30.68  
  2 Kirk, Dana                31 Fremont Hills Ma-38    33.00      31.23  
 
Women 30-34 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   2:13.09   5/25/2008 HITOMI MATSUDA, JPN                        
        NATL:   2:19.34   10/5/2003 KATRINA RADKE                              
         PAC:   2:19.34  12/31/2003 Katrina Radke                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Radecke-Noble, Jennifer   31 Tri Valley Maste-38  2:50.00    2:47.38  
                  39.57     1:22.29 (42.72)     2:04.80 (42.51)     2:47.38 (42.58)
  2 Bronson, Meredith C       33 Mountain View Ma-38  4:10.00    4:40.43  
                  38.59     1:23.21 (44.62)   2:53.76 (1:30.55)   4:40.43 (1:46.67)
 
Women 30-34 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   1:02.52  10/13/2012 ERIKA ERNDL, USA                           
        NATL:   1:02.52  10/13/2012 ERIKA ERNDL                                
         PAC:   1:08.69  12/31/1995 Martie McKinney                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Piper, Meghan M           32 Quick Silver Swi-38  1:30.00    1:32.29  
                  40.35     1:32.29 (51.94)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   2:13.41  11/14/2009 HITOMI MATSUDA, JPN                        
        NATL:   2:18.79   12/7/1996 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PAC:   2:22.72  12/31/2003 Katrina Radke                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Catherine         33 Mountain View Ma-38  2:45.00    2:49.39  
                  36.32     1:19.36 (43.04)     2:10.49 (51.13)     2:49.39 (38.90)
 
Women 30-34 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   4:45.07   4/17/2010 HITOMI MATSUDA, JPN                        
        NATL:   4:53.85  12/15/1996 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PAC:   5:15.90  12/31/2003 Jody Smith                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Radecke-Noble, Jennifer   31 Tri Valley Maste-38  5:59.99    5:42.29  
                  37.65     1:20.14 (42.49)     2:02.73 (42.59)     2:45.11 (42.38)
        3:35.98 (50.87)     4:26.39 (50.41)     5:04.89 (38.50)     5:42.29 (37.40)
  2 Bronson, Meredith C       33 Mountain View Ma-38  6:30.00    6:15.88  
                  37.09     1:20.30 (43.21)     2:13.73 (53.43)     3:07.04 (53.31)
        3:55.54 (48.50)     4:45.05 (49.51)     5:30.89 (45.84)     6:15.88 (44.99)
 
Women 35-39 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   25.10   12/3/2006 DARA TORRES, USA                             
        NATL:   25.10   12/3/2006 DARA TORRES                                  
         PAC:   27.20  10/11/2013 Ericka Richards                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richards, Ericka          37 Santa Rosa Maste-38    26.49      26.93  
 
Women 35-39 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   54.95   12/3/2006 DARA TORRES, USA                             
        NATL:   54.95   12/3/2006 DARA TORRES                                  
         PAC:   58.79  12/31/1999 Jill Hernandez                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richards, Ericka          37 Santa Rosa Maste-38    58.44      59.68  
                  28.99       59.68 (30.69)                                        
  2 Glenn, Katie              39 Stanford Masters-38  1:02.00    1:00.97  
                  29.79     1:00.97 (31.18)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   2:03.12   3/25/2012 HITOMI MATSUDA, JPN                        
        NATL:   2:03.56  12/14/1997 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PAC:   2:06.86  12/31/1999 Jill Hernandez                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glenn, Katie              39 Stanford Masters-38  2:14.40    2:12.87  
                  31.31     1:05.13 (33.82)     1:39.10 (33.97)     2:12.87 (33.77)
 
Women 35-39 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   28.13  11/23/2013 NORIKO INADA, USA                            
        NATL:   28.13  11/23/2013 NORIKO INADA                                 
         PAC:   32.27  12/31/2008 Jody Smith                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paola, Inclan             36 Santa Clara Swim-38       NT      38.40  
 
Women 35-39 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   31.87   3/25/2012 HITOMI MATSUDA, JPN                          
        NATL:   32.93   9/28/2014 KATIE GLENN                                  
         PAC:   32.97   9/22/2013 Katie Glenn                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glenn, Katie              39 Stanford Masters-38    32.93      33.63  
 
Women 35-39 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   2:30.63   3/10/2012 HITOMI MATSUDA, JPN                        
        NATL:   2:33.73  11/23/2014 CYNTHIA LEWIS                              
         PAC:   2:41.51  10/16/2011 Katie Glenn                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glenn, Katie              39 Stanford Masters-38  2:44.00    2:43.47  
                  37.49     1:19.68 (42.19)     2:01.46 (41.78)     2:43.47 (42.01)
 
Women 35-39 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   28.28   12/8/2012 R.CRESCENTINI, ITA                           
        NATL:   28.58  11/21/2009 SHERI HART                                   
         PAC:   30.05  12/31/1999 Jill Hernandez                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richards, Ericka          37 Santa Rosa Maste-38    29.77      30.18  
  2 Paola, Inclan             36 Santa Clara Swim-38       NT      38.05  
 
Women 35-39 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   1:03.17   3/10/2012 HITOMI MATSUDA, JPN                        
        NATL:   1:04.61  11/22/2009 SHERI HART                                 
         PAC:   1:09.26  10/11/2013 Ericka Richards                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richards, Ericka          37 Santa Rosa Maste-38  1:06.95    1:08.42  
                  32.16     1:08.42 (36.26)                                        
 -- Paola, Inclan             36 Santa Clara Swim-38       NT         DQ  
                  42.65                                                            
 
Women 35-39 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   2:17.69  11/18/2012 HITOMI MATSUDA, JPN                        
        NATL:   2:19.08  12/10/2000 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PAC:   2:25.39  12/31/1997 Jill Hernandez                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glenn, Katie              39 Stanford Masters-38  2:32.00    2:28.38  
                  33.67     1:15.76 (42.09)     1:55.34 (39.58)     2:28.38 (33.04)
  2 Richards, Ericka          37 Santa Rosa Maste-38  2:32.16    2:28.40  
                  32.54     1:12.58 (40.04)     1:55.54 (42.96)     2:28.40 (32.86)
 
Women 40-44 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   26.02  12/14/2014 ERIKA BRAUN, USA                             
        NATL:   26.02  12/14/2014 ERIKA BRAUN                                  
         PAC:   27.54  12/31/2000 Jill Hernandez                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wall-Cyb, Teresa          41 Burlingame Aquat-38    37.50      34.19  
  2 Abreu, Maria E            44 Fremont Hills Ma-38    40.00      38.72  
 
Women 40-44 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   57.08  12/14/2014 ERIKA BRAUN, USA                             
        NATL:   57.08  12/14/2014 ERIKA BRAUN                                  
         PAC:   58.81  12/31/2000 Jill Hernandez                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pearson, Loren J          40 Tri Valley Maste-38  1:13.74    1:13.41  
                  34.39     1:13.41 (39.02)                                        
  2 Abreu, Maria E            44 Fremont Hills Ma-38  1:40.00    1:32.19  
                  42.01     1:32.19 (50.18)                                        
  3 Kortankamp, Elizabeth     41 Menlo Masters Ak-38  1:56.00    1:57.78  
                  58.00     1:57.78 (59.78)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   2:05.26  12/14/2003 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
        NATL:   2:05.26  12/14/2003 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PAC:   2:06.81  12/31/2000 Jill Hernandez                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pearson, Loren J          40 Tri Valley Maste-38  2:42.99    2:44.09  
                  37.50     1:18.86 (41.36)     2:01.43 (42.57)     2:44.09 (42.66)
 
Women 40-44 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   4:21.75  12/14/2003 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
        NATL:   4:21.75  12/14/2003 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PAC:   4:24.22  12/31/2000 Jill Hernandez                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mac Mahon, Sarah          40 Mountain View Ma-38  5:32.18    5:31.10  
                  37.76     1:17.93 (40.17)     1:58.96 (41.03)     2:41.23 (42.27)
        3:23.26 (42.03)     4:06.51 (43.25)     4:49.57 (43.06)     5:31.10 (41.53)
 
Women 40-44 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   32.20    8/5/2012 LINLEY FRAME, AUS                            
        NATL:   32.29  11/22/2009 S VON DER LIPPE                              
         PAC:   36.51  12/31/2004 Jill Hernandez                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Flora             42 Mountain View Ma-38    43.50      41.71  
 
Women 40-44 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   28.19   3/16/2013 ERIKA BRAUN, USA                             
        NATL:   28.19   3/16/2013 ERIKA BRAUN                                  
         PAC:   29.86  12/31/2009 Jody Smith                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wall-Cyb, Teresa          41 Burlingame Aquat-38    44.20      38.44  
  2 Peroni, Diana             43 Swymnut Masters-38     41.50      40.98  
 
Women 40-44 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   2:20.66  11/19/2006 S.VON DER LIPPE, USA                       
        NATL:   2:20.66  11/19/2006 S VON DER LIPPE                            
         PAC:   2:29.19  12/31/1993 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lindstrom, Chris          43 Mountain View Ma-38  3:10.00    3:09.90  
                  42.91     1:31.20 (48.29)     2:21.44 (50.24)     3:09.90 (48.46)
  2 Peroni, Diana             43 Swymnut Masters-38   3:24.50    3:25.09  
                  44.67     1:37.71 (53.04)     2:33.25 (55.54)     3:25.09 (51.84)
 
Women 40-44 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   1:04.25  11/16/2008 S.VON DER LIPPE, USA                       
        NATL:   1:04.25  11/16/2008 S VON DER LIPPE                            
         PAC:   1:08.91  12/31/2004 Jill Hernandez                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wall-Cyb, Teresa          41 Burlingame Aquat-38  1:42.50    1:31.33  
                  43.64     1:31.33 (47.69)                                        
  2 Kortankamp, Elizabeth     41 Menlo Masters Ak-38  2:36.00    2:25.66  
                1:10.50   2:25.66 (1:15.16)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   2:19.21   12/2/2007 S.VON DER LIPPE, USA                       
        NATL:   2:19.21   12/2/2007 S VON DER LIPPE                            
         PAC:   2:22.51  12/31/2000 Jill Hernandez                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Peroni, Diana             43 Swymnut Masters-38   3:28.00         DQ  
                  43.54     1:40.88 (57.34)   2:42.74 (1:01.86)          DQ (48.89)
 
Women 45-49 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   26.37   5/18/2013 M.THERESE FUZZATI, FRA                       
        NATL:   26.59   12/8/2013 FALL WILLEBOORDSE                            
         PAC:   28.58  12/31/2000 Laura Val                                    
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Sheila            47 Santa Rosa Maste-38    31.93      32.25  
  2 Kubota, Masako            49 Santa Clara Swim-38    37.00      36.31  
 
Women 45-49 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD:     58.43   3/29/2014 MARIE FUZZATI, FRA                         
        NATL:     58.61   12/2/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PAC:   1:02.00  12/31/1998 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Sheila            47 Santa Rosa Maste-38  1:08.75    1:11.86  
                  35.34     1:11.86 (36.52)                                        
 
Women 45-49 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   4:25.34   5/16/2009 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
        NATL:   4:25.34   5/16/2009 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PAC:   4:30.98  12/31/2003 Suzanne Heim-Bowe                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Sheila            47 Santa Rosa Maste-38  5:33.96    5:29.57  
                  38.51     1:19.87 (41.36)     2:01.85 (41.98)     2:44.10 (42.25)
        3:26.39 (42.29)     4:08.52 (42.13)     4:49.92 (41.40)     5:29.57 (39.65)
 
Women 45-49 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   2:18.15   2/26/2009 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, FRA                       
        NATL:   2:18.95   5/15/2009 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PAC:   2:28.11  12/31/2009 Lisa Ward                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Capen, Tasha              49 Menlo Masters Ak-38  3:45.00    3:26.41  
                  50.66     1:44.43 (53.77)     2:37.25 (52.82)     3:26.41 (49.16)
 
Women 45-49 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   33.81   3/17/2013 ANNA HAMMER, SWE                             
        NATL:   33.82  10/10/2010 S VON DER LIPPE                              
         PAC:   37.32  12/31/2004 Leianne Crittende                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levy, Karen D             46 Menlo Masters Ak-38    40.69      42.08  
  2 Kubota, Masako            49 Santa Clara Swim-38    48.59      47.12  
 
Women 45-49 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   2:38.00  11/21/2010 S.VON DER LIPPE, USA                       
        NATL:   2:38.00  11/21/2010 S VON DER LIPPE                            
         PAC:   2:51.75  10/18/2009 Lisa A Ward                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Capen, Tasha              49 Menlo Masters Ak-38  3:45.00    3:36.37  
                  51.34     1:47.42 (56.08)     2:42.07 (54.65)     3:36.37 (54.30)
 
Women 45-49 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   28.84  10/10/2010 S.VON DER LIPPE, USA                         
        NATL:   28.84  10/10/2010 S VON DER LIPPE                              
         PAC:   30.78  12/31/2010 Laureen Welting                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sugiura, C Misa           46 Mountain View Ma-38    36.00      35.40  
  2 Nelson, Sheila            47 Santa Rosa Maste-38    34.62      35.86  
 
Women 45-49 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   2:23.18  12/13/2009 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
        NATL:   2:23.18  12/13/2009 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PAC:   2:32.52  12/31/1999 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Capen, Tasha              49 Menlo Masters Ak-38  3:20.00    3:30.78  
                  48.61     1:43.98 (55.37)     2:39.55 (55.57)     3:30.78 (51.23)
 
Women 45-49 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   1:05.61   2/26/2009 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, FRA                       
        NATL:   1:05.75  12/12/2009 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PAC:   1:10.77  10/18/2009 Lisa A Ward                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Sheila            47 Santa Rosa Maste-38  1:20.08    1:22.73  
                  39.13     1:22.73 (43.60)                                        
  2 Kubota, Masako            49 Santa Clara Swim-38  1:45.00    1:38.31  
                  46.68     1:38.31 (51.63)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   2:21.55   5/17/2009 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
        NATL:   2:21.55   5/17/2009 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PAC:   2:31.27  12/31/2009 Lisa Ward                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sawamura, Sachi           49 Mountain View Ma-38  2:59.99    2:59.10  
                  37.98     1:24.58 (46.60)     2:17.96 (53.38)     2:59.10 (41.14)
 
Women 45-49 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   5:00.29   2/27/2009 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, FRA                       
        NATL:   5:05.04  12/12/2009 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PAC:   5:27.12  10/18/2009 Lisa A Ward                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Capen, Tasha              49 Menlo Masters Ak-38  7:00.00    6:52.84  
                  48.01     1:40.50 (52.49)     2:38.50 (58.00)     3:34.07 (55.57)
        4:28.05 (53.98)     5:24.18 (56.13)     6:08.32 (44.14)     6:52.84 (44.52)
 
Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   26.27   3/27/2015 M.THERESE FUZZATI, FRA                       
        NATL:   27.67   3/15/2014 SUE WALSH                                    
         PAC:   28.11  12/31/2009 Suzanne Heim-Bowe                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sterzer, Robin S          51 Quick Silver Swi-38    33.44      31.63  
  2 Bulman, Robin A           50 Santa Rosa Maste-38    33.59      33.07  
  3 Taylor, Catherine         52 Walnut Creek Mas-38    34.20      35.40  
  4 Moranda-torres, Jean      52 UC38-38                36.50      36.45  
  5 Schneider, Ellen M        54 Fremont Hills Ma-38    36.77      38.04  
  6 Dibley, Allison           53 Walnut Creek Mas-38    40.25      40.89  
 
Women 50-54 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD:     58.60   1/25/2015 M.THERESE FUZZATI, FRA                     
        NATL:   1:01.41   9/27/2014 ELLEN REYNOLDS                             
         PAC:   1:01.49  12/31/2001 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Catherine         52 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:22.52    1:28.12  
                  43.17     1:28.12 (44.95)                                        
  2 Tyler, Christine          53 Presentation Mas-38  1:30.00    1:29.61  
                  41.27     1:29.61 (48.34)                                        
  3 Dibley, Allison           53 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:31.56    1:36.71  
                  46.95     1:36.71 (49.76)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   2:10.72   12/6/2009 S.HEIM-BOWEN, USA                          
        NATL:   2:10.72   12/6/2009 S HEIM-BOWEN                               
         PAC:   2:10.72  12/31/2009 Suzanne Heim-Bowe                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sterzer, Robin S          51 Quick Silver Swi-38  2:44.00    2:41.11  
                  37.37     1:18.49 (41.12)     2:00.17 (41.68)     2:41.11 (40.94)
  2 Taylor, Catherine         52 Walnut Creek Mas-38  2:55.81    3:00.40  
                  42.17     1:28.19 (46.02)     2:14.63 (46.44)     3:00.40 (45.77)
  3 Tyler, Christine          53 Presentation Mas-38  3:00.00    3:21.54  
                  43.99     1:33.74 (49.75)     2:27.21 (53.47)     3:21.54 (54.33)
  4 Dibley, Allison           53 Walnut Creek Mas-38  3:31.05    3:29.66  
                  48.89     1:41.00 (52.11)     2:37.18 (56.18)     3:29.66 (52.48)
 
Women 50-54 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   4:34.81   1/29/2011 LYNN MARSHALL, CAN                         
        NATL:   4:35.54   12/5/2009 S HEIM-BOWEN                               
         PAC:   4:35.54  12/31/2009 Suzanne Heim-Bowe                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bulman, Robin A           50 Santa Rosa Maste-38  5:30.89    5:33.58  
                  37.33     1:18.82 (41.49)     2:01.62 (42.80)     2:44.70 (43.08)
        3:26.39 (41.69)     4:09.11 (42.72)     4:52.33 (43.22)     5:33.58 (41.25)
  2 Phalen, Jennifer R        51 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  6:17.10    6:21.96  
                  41.61     1:28.14 (46.53)     2:16.51 (48.37)     3:06.08 (49.57)
        3:55.31 (49.23)     4:44.28 (48.97)     5:33.46 (49.18)     6:21.96 (48.50)
 
Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   30.58   3/19/2011 LESLIE LIVINGSTON, USA                       
        NATL:   30.58   3/19/2011 LESLIE LIVINGSTON                            
         PAC:   32.72  12/31/2005 Laura Val                                    
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moranda-torres, Jean      52 UC38-38                42.20      42.40  
  2 Schneider, Ellen M        54 Fremont Hills Ma-38    45.08      46.00  
  3 Dibley, Allison           53 Walnut Creek Mas-38    56.63      54.86  
 
Women 50-54 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   2:22.37    3/8/2014 ELLEN REYNOLDS, USA                        
        NATL:   2:22.37    3/8/2014 ELLEN REYNOLDS                             
         PAC:   2:35.02  12/31/2010 Bonnie Bilich                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glassman, Lucille         52 Fremont Hills Ma-38  2:51.05    2:50.33  
                  40.84     1:23.29 (42.45)     2:06.99 (43.70)     2:50.33 (43.34)
  2 Phalen, Jennifer R        51 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  4:05.64    4:15.18  
                1:03.84   2:06.25 (1:02.41)   3:11.73 (1:05.48)   4:15.18 (1:03.45)
 
Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   33.96  11/24/2012 MONICA CORO, ITA                             
        NATL:   36.46   5/18/2014 CORRIN POPPS                                 
         PAC:   35.61  10/21/2007 Patty L Harris                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bulman, Robin A           50 Santa Rosa Maste-38    42.57      39.99  
  2 Sterzer, Robin S          51 Quick Silver Swi-38    44.00      42.68  
 
Women 50-54 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   2:48.69   8/29/2009 JENNY WHITELEY, AUS                        
        NATL:   2:52.57   5/19/2014 CORRIN POPPS                               
         PAC:   2:57.30  12/31/2009 Cokie Lepinski                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glassman, Lucille         52 Fremont Hills Ma-38  3:07.86    3:04.45  
                  43.07     1:29.98 (46.91)     2:17.03 (47.05)     3:04.45 (47.42)
  2 Phalen, Jennifer R        51 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  3:32.83    3:28.25  
                  48.23     1:40.47 (52.24)     2:33.88 (53.41)     3:28.25 (54.37)
  3 Tyler, Christine          53 Presentation Mas-38  4:00.00    3:59.57  
                  55.18   1:56.37 (1:01.19)   2:58.75 (1:02.38)   3:59.57 (1:00.82)
 
Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   29.25   3/16/2013 LESLIE LIVINGSTON, USA                       
        NATL:   29.25   3/16/2013 LESLIE LIVINGSTON                            
         PAC:   31.16  12/31/2001 Laura Val                                    
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moranda-torres, Jean      52 UC38-38                40.00      41.98  
  2 Taylor, Catherine         52 Walnut Creek Mas-38    44.04      46.97  
 
Women 50-54 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   2:28.08    5/8/2011 LYNN MARSHALL, CAN                         
        NATL:   2:32.29   12/9/2012 KARLYN PIPES                               
         PAC:   2:35.36  10/11/2013 Jill Hernandez                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phalen, Jennifer R        51 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  3:55.64    3:57.57  
                  53.67   1:56.24 (1:02.57)   2:57.80 (1:01.56)     3:57.57 (59.77)
 
Women 50-54 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   1:08.28    3/9/2012 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, FRA                       
        NATL:   1:09.68   2/18/2012 KARLYN PIPES                               
         PAC:   1:13.92  12/31/2002 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bulman, Robin A           50 Santa Rosa Maste-38  1:25.98    1:24.30  
                  42.44     1:24.30 (41.86)                                        
  2 Moranda-torres, Jean      52 UC38-38              1:35.00    1:33.23  
                  42.32     1:33.23 (50.91)                                        
  3 Taylor, Catherine         52 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:31.59    1:38.86  
                  47.40     1:38.86 (51.46)                                        
  4 Tyler, Christine          53 Presentation Mas-38  1:40.00    1:39.52  
                  46.75     1:39.52 (52.77)                                        
  5 Dibley, Allison           53 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:51.54    1:53.16  
                  55.49     1:53.16 (57.67)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   2:28.64   9/28/2014 ELLEN REYNOLDS, USA                        
        NATL:   2:28.64   9/28/2014 ELLEN REYNOLDS                             
         PAC:   2:31.96  10/11/2013 Jill Hernandez                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glassman, Lucille         52 Fremont Hills Ma-38  2:50.00    2:49.15  
                  38.46     1:22.23 (43.77)     2:10.73 (48.50)     2:49.15 (38.42)
  2 Bulman, Robin A           50 Santa Rosa Maste-38  3:06.84    3:03.51  
                  41.75     1:32.50 (50.75)     2:21.63 (49.13)     3:03.51 (41.88)
  3 Tyler, Christine          53 Presentation Mas-38  3:15.00    3:42.66  
                  48.98   1:50.11 (1:01.13)   2:50.47 (1:00.36)     3:42.66 (52.19)
 
Women 50-54 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   5:10.96   9/26/2014 ELLEN REYNOLDS, USA                        
        NATL:   5:10.96   9/26/2014 ELLEN REYNOLDS                             
         PAC:   5:36.28  12/31/2002 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phalen, Jennifer R        51 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  7:17.25    7:21.35  
                  52.86     1:52.61 (59.75)   2:56.79 (1:04.18)   3:58.49 (1:01.70)
        4:50.10 (51.61)     5:44.35 (54.25)     6:34.63 (50.28)     7:21.35 (46.72)
 
Women 55-59 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   27.91   5/17/2015 SARAH MACDONALD, CAN                         
        NATL:   28.49   12/5/2009 LAURA VAL                                    
         PAC:   28.49  12/31/2009 Laura Val                                    
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boyer, Karen              59 Peninsula Commun-38    35.49      36.23  
  2 Stine, Karen              58 Menlo Masters Ak-38    40.00      38.16  
  3 Fredericksen, Stacy       57 Menlo Masters Ak-38  1:00.00      45.07  
 
Women 55-59 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   1:01.33   12/4/2009 LAURA VAL, USA                             
        NATL:   1:01.33   12/4/2009 LAURA VAL                                  
         PAC:   1:01.33  12/31/2009 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boyer, Karen              59 Peninsula Commun-38  1:21.82    1:22.83  
                  40.10     1:22.83 (42.73)                                        
  2 Igel, Victoria            59 Fremont Hills Ma-38  1:12.00    1:23.47  
                  41.14     1:23.47 (42.33)                                        
 
Women 55-59 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   32.62  10/24/2009 LAURA VAL, USA                               
        NATL:   32.62  10/24/2009 LAURA VAL                                    
         PAC:   32.62  12/31/2009 Laura Val                                    
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boyer, Karen              59 Peninsula Commun-38    42.49      41.30  
  2 Mothersill, Jane C        59 Swymnut Masters-38     55.00      46.29  
 
Women 55-59 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   2:38.05    2/7/2015 NAOKO SHIDE, JPN                           
        NATL:   2:40.05  10/12/2008 LAURA VAL                                  
         PAC:   2:40.05  12/31/2008 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boyer, Karen              59 Peninsula Commun-38  3:21.41    3:27.51  
                  49.39     1:42.61 (53.22)     2:37.25 (54.64)     3:27.51 (50.26)
 
Women 55-59 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   2:55.48   5/11/2013 JENNY WHITELEY, AUS                        
        NATL:   3:02.37  10/31/2009 CATHERINE KOHN                             
         PAC:   3:25.70  12/31/1999 Daniela Barnea                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mothersill, Jane C        59 Swymnut Masters-38   4:30.00    3:50.24  
                  54.54     1:53.71 (59.17)     2:53.43 (59.72)     3:50.24 (56.81)
 
Women 55-59 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   5:39.30  11/21/2009 LAURA VAL, USA                             
        NATL:   5:39.30  11/21/2009 LAURA VAL                                  
         PAC:   5:39.30  12/31/2009 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mothersill, Jane C        59 Swymnut Masters-38  10:00.00    7:48.11  
                  47.62   1:49.78 (1:02.16)   2:54.55 (1:04.77)   3:58.23 (1:03.68)
      5:01.70 (1:03.47)   6:05.65 (1:03.95)     6:56.73 (51.08)     7:48.11 (51.38)
 -- Boyer, Karen              59 Peninsula Commun-38  7:06.44         DQ  
                  44.61   1:47.63 (1:03.02)     2:05.45 (17.82)                    
 
Women 60-64 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   29.23   12/7/2013 LAURA VAL, USA                               
        NATL:   29.23   12/7/2013 LAURA VAL                                    
         PAC:   29.23   12/6/2013 Laura B Val                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B              64 Tamalpais Aquati-38    31.00      29.71  
  2 Brittingham, Regina       64 Walnut Creek Mas-38    42.50      39.94  
  3 Harryman, Roberta         60 Fremont Hills Ma-38    43.30      45.51  
  4 Burton, Ann               64 Menlo Masters Ak-38    48.00      48.37  
 
Women 60-64 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   1:03.48   12/5/2014 LAURA VAL, USA                             
        NATL:   1:03.48   12/5/2014 LAURA VAL                                  
         PAC:   1:03.84   12/6/2013 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B              64 Tamalpais Aquati-38  1:06.00    1:06.05  
                  31.77     1:06.05 (34.28)                                        
  2 Willard, Mimi             62 Swymnut Masters-38   1:31.58    1:25.25  
                  42.04     1:25.25 (43.21)                                        
 
Women 60-64 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   2:20.16   12/4/2011 LAURA VAL, USA                             
        NATL:   2:20.16   12/4/2011 LAURA VAL                                  
         PAC:   2:23.12  10/11/2013 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B              64 Tamalpais Aquati-38       NT    2:27.05  
  1 Willard, Mimi             62 Swymnut Masters-38   3:13.50    3:06.20  
                  43.24     1:30.24 (47.00)     2:18.50 (48.26)     3:06.20 (47.70)
 
Women 60-64 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   4:53.24   8/24/2013 LAURA VAL, USA                             
        NATL:   4:53.24   8/24/2013 LAURA VAL                                  
         PAC:   4:53.24   8/24/2013 Laura B Val                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Willard, Mimi             62 Swymnut Masters-38   6:36.90    6:26.85  
                  43.44     1:30.78 (47.34)     2:19.58 (48.80)     3:09.39 (49.81)
        3:59.00 (49.61)     4:48.91 (49.91)     5:38.79 (49.88)     6:26.85 (48.06)
  2 Latham, Kate              63 Mountain View Ma-38  7:00.00    7:04.66  
                  47.91     1:40.69 (52.78)     2:35.21 (54.52)     3:29.64 (54.43)
        4:23.73 (54.09)     5:18.22 (54.49)     6:12.47 (54.25)     7:04.66 (52.19)
 
Women 60-64 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   33.01   12/8/2013 LAURA VAL, USA                               
        NATL:   33.01   12/8/2013 LAURA VAL                                    
         PAC:   33.01   12/6/2013 Laura B Val                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B              64 Tamalpais Aquati-38    34.50      33.33  
 
Women 60-64 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   2:41.71  11/30/2012 LAURA VAL, USA                             
        NATL:   2:41.71  11/30/2012 LAURA VAL                                  
         PAC:   2:41.71  12/31/2012 Laura B Val                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Willard, Mimi             62 Swymnut Masters-38   3:42.00    3:34.38  
                  51.59     1:45.39 (53.80)     2:40.58 (55.19)     3:34.38 (53.80)
  2 Latham, Kate              63 Mountain View Ma-38  4:15.00    4:03.61  
                  58.01   2:01.11 (1:03.10)   3:03.41 (1:02.30)   4:03.61 (1:00.20)
 
Women 60-64 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   3:06.48   3/16/2002 BONNIE PRONK, CAN                          
        NATL:   3:13.55  11/12/2011 DEB WALKER                                 
         PAC:   3:34.29  12/31/1994 Ann Pisciotta                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Latham, Kate              63 Mountain View Ma-38  4:00.00    4:03.57  
                  56.12   1:58.09 (1:01.97)   3:01.34 (1:03.25)   4:03.57 (1:02.23)
 
Women 60-64 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   32.42   10/6/2013 LAURA VAL, USA                               
        NATL:   32.42   10/6/2013 LAURA VAL                                    
         PAC:   32.42   10/6/2013 Laura B Val                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B              64 Tamalpais Aquati-38    34.00      33.70  
  2 Brittingham, Regina       64 Walnut Creek Mas-38    55.50      52.04  
 
Women 60-64 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   2:41.25   12/3/2011 LAURA VAL, USA                             
        NATL:   2:41.25   12/3/2011 LAURA VAL                                  
         PAC:   2:41.25  12/31/2011 Laura B Val                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brittingham, Regina       64 Walnut Creek Mas-38  4:58.00    4:33.40  
                1:03.31   2:13.38 (1:10.07)   3:24.12 (1:10.74)   4:33.40 (1:09.28)
  2 Latham, Kate              63 Mountain View Ma-38  4:40.00    5:13.97  
                1:01.96   2:17.52 (1:15.56)   3:44.78 (1:27.26)   5:13.97 (1:29.19)
 
Women 60-64 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   1:15.07   10/6/2013 LAURA VAL, USA                             
        NATL:   1:15.07   10/6/2013 LAURA VAL                                  
         PAC:   1:15.07   10/6/2013 Laura B Val                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B              64 Tamalpais Aquati-38  1:20.00    1:17.20  
                  35.09     1:17.20 (42.11)                                        
  2 Willard, Mimi             62 Swymnut Masters-38   1:46.50    1:42.99  
                  50.72     1:42.99 (52.27)                                        
 
Women 60-64 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   5:51.81   9/25/2011 LAURA VAL, USA                             
        NATL:   5:51.81   9/25/2011 LAURA VAL                                  
         PAC:   5:51.81   9/25/2011 Laura B Val                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Latham, Kate              63 Mountain View Ma-38  8:10.00    8:46.44  
                1:02.14   2:29.75 (1:27.61)   3:44.97 (1:15.22)   4:50.59 (1:05.62)
      5:56.62 (1:06.03)   7:00.61 (1:03.99)     7:53.43 (52.82)     8:46.44 (53.01)
 
Women 65-69 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   35.58   3/19/2011 DIANN UUSTAL, USA                            
        NATL:   35.58   3/19/2011 DIANN UUSTAL                                 
         PAC:   43.32  12/31/1996 Gail Roper                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hornof, Kristine          68 Davis Aquatic Ma-38       NT    1:00.42  
 
Women 65-69 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   40.90    5/9/2010 NOBUKO YASUDA, JPN                           
        NATL:   42.02  11/12/2011 DIANN UUSTAL                                 
         PAC:   44.66  12/31/2009 Daniela Barnea                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hornof, Kristine          68 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    54.04      56.33  
 
Women 65-69 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   33.82   2/15/2015 CHARLOTTE DAVIS, USA                         
        NATL:   33.82   2/15/2015 CHARLOTTE DAVIS                              
         PAC:   37.31  10/11/2013 A. Susan Taylor                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hornof, Kristine          68 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    55.96    1:00.55  
 
Women 65-69 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   1:19.10   2/15/2015 CHARLOTTE DAVIS, USA                       
        NATL:   1:19.10   2/15/2015 CHARLOTTE DAVIS                            
         PAC:   1:28.95  12/31/1996 Gail Roper                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hornof, Kristine          68 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  1:51.17    1:58.01  
                1:00.20     1:58.01 (57.81)                                        
 
Women 70-74 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   1:12.97   6/14/2009 YOSHIKO OSAKI, JPN                         
        NATL:   1:18.67   12/5/1999 GAIL ROPER                                 
         PAC:   1:18.67  12/31/1999 Gail Roper                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ackerman, Dolly           74 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:54.50    1:56.93  
                  57.00     1:56.93 (59.93)                                        
 
Women 70-74 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   2:44.70   2/17/2008 YOSHIKO OSAKI, JPN                         
        NATL:   2:58.06   5/15/2000 GAIL ROPER                                 
         PAC:   2:58.06  12/31/2000 Gail Roper                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ackerman, Dolly           74 Walnut Creek Mas-38  4:03.00    4:27.51  
                1:05.03   2:11.14 (1:06.11)   3:19.49 (1:08.35)   4:27.51 (1:08.02)
 
Women 70-74 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   5:50.41  11/15/2008 YOSHIKO OSAKI, JPN                         
        NATL:   6:14.34   1/19/2013 JACKIE MARR                                
         PAC:   6:27.21  12/31/1999 Gail Roper                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela           71 Stanford Masters-38  7:25.30    7:33.01  
                  49.45     1:46.84 (57.39)     2:45.33 (58.49)     3:44.29 (58.96)
        4:42.92 (58.63)     5:41.38 (58.46)     6:38.73 (57.35)     7:33.01 (54.28)
 
Women 70-74 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   37.50   3/21/2015 MARGIT OHLSSON, SWE                          
        NATL:   40.58   4/15/2012 JOY WARD                                     
         PAC:   45.30  12/31/1999 Gail Roper                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ackerman, Dolly           74 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:07.27    1:07.47  
 
Women 70-74 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   3:05.43   5/24/2014 CLARY MUNNS, AUS                           
        NATL:   3:12.67    4/1/2012 JOY WARD                                   
         PAC:   3:45.79  12/31/2004 Ann Kay                                    
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela           71 Stanford Masters-38  3:42.10    3:44.72  
                  55.13     1:52.09 (56.96)     2:50.16 (58.07)     3:44.72 (54.56)
 
Women 70-74 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   3:25.76   3/21/2009 JOANN LEILICH, USA                         
        NATL:   3:25.76   3/21/2009 JOANN LEILICH                              
         PAC:   3:45.66  12/31/2001 Ann Hirsch                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela           71 Stanford Masters-38  3:44.20    3:47.64  
                  51.76     1:49.53 (57.77)   2:49.63 (1:00.10)     3:47.64 (58.01)
 
Women 70-74 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   36.10   3/26/2015 JUDY WILSON, FRA                             
        NATL:   39.81   4/15/2012 BARBARA FRID                                 
         PAC:   40.66  12/31/1999 Gail Roper                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ackerman, Dolly           74 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:50.00    1:35.81  
 
Women 70-74 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   3:34.59    5/9/2009 YOSHIKO OSAKI, JPN                         
        NATL:   3:38.39  10/13/1996 JUNE KRAUSER                               
         PAC:   3:45.64  12/31/1999 Gail Roper                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela           71 Stanford Masters-38  3:48.30    3:54.78  
                  50.75   1:50.89 (1:00.14)   2:51.86 (1:00.97)   3:54.78 (1:02.92)
 
Women 70-74 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   1:24.88  10/18/2009 YOSHIKO OSAKI, JPN                         
        NATL:   1:32.23   5/15/2000 GAIL ROPER                                 
         PAC:   1:32.23  12/31/2000 Gail Roper                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Ackerman, Dolly           74 Walnut Creek Mas-38  2:00.00         DQ  
                1:20.64        DQ (1:27.06)                                        
 
Women 70-74 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   6:51.30    4/8/2015 CLARY MUNNS, AUS                           
        NATL:   7:24.32  10/13/1996 JUNE KRAUSER                               
         PAC:   7:36.99  12/31/1999 Gail Roper                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela           71 Stanford Masters-38  7:38.15    7:41.39  
                  49.55     1:46.83 (57.28)   2:47.44 (1:00.61)     3:45.88 (58.44)
      4:47.78 (1:01.90)   5:50.96 (1:03.18)     6:45.45 (54.49)     7:41.39 (55.94)
 
Women 80-84 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   37.67   6/25/2011 JANE ASHER, GBR                              
        NATL:   38.03   1/25/2009 GAIL ROPER                                   
         PAC:   41.34  12/31/2002 Margery Meyer                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tegner, Thyra             80 Almaden Masters-38     58.00      55.33  
 
Women 80-84 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   1:24.44   6/25/2011 JANE ASHER, GBR                            
        NATL:   1:26.23   1/25/2009 GAIL ROPER                                 
         PAC:   1:34.45  12/31/2002 Margery Meyer                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tegner, Thyra             80 Almaden Masters-38   2:20.00    2:08.85  
                  59.98   2:08.85 (1:08.87)                                        
 
Women 80-84 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   3:01.61   6/25/2011 JANE ASHER, GBR                            
        NATL:   3:18.57   1/25/2009 GAIL ROPER                                 
         PAC:   3:27.57  12/31/2002 Margery Meyer                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 Hirsch, Ann               84 Walnut Creek Mas-38  4:30.00    4:17.62  
                  58.54   2:02.67 (1:04.13)   3:10.72 (1:08.05)   4:17.62 (1:06.90)
  3 Tegner, Thyra             80 Almaden Masters-38   4:57.47    4:41.80  
                1:01.35   2:12.22 (1:10.87)   3:26.79 (1:14.57)   4:41.80 (1:15.01)
 
Women 80-84 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   46.10   5/21/2011 JANE ASHER, GBR                              
        NATL:   50.03  10/13/2002 MARGERY MEYER                                
         PAC:   50.03  12/31/2002 Margery Meyer                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tegner, Thyra             80 Almaden Masters-38   1:19.26    1:13.73  
 
Women 80-84 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   3:42.88   7/17/2011 JANE ASHER, GBR                            
        NATL:   3:59.15  11/22/2009 NANCY KINNEY                               
         PAC:   4:14.53  12/31/2003 Nargery Meyer                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tegner, Thyra             80 Almaden Masters-38   5:50.30    5:37.56  
                1:14.46   2:38.75 (1:24.29)   5:38.20 (2:59.45)         5:37.56 ( )
 
Women 80-84 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   3:58.38   1/24/2015 MASAYO AZUMA, JPN                          
        NATL:   4:16.16   9/25/2011 ANN HIRSCH                                 
         PAC:   4:16.16   9/25/2011 Ann M Hirsch                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hirsch, Ann               84 Walnut Creek Mas-38  5:10.00    4:47.10  
                1:08.68   2:20.38 (1:11.70)   3:35.89 (1:15.51)   4:47.10 (1:11.21)
 
Women 80-84 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   45.57    4/9/2011 JANE ASHER, GBR                              
        NATL:   48.85   5/16/2009 GAIL ROPER                                   
         PAC:   58.34   8/20/2011 Ann M Hirsch                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hirsch, Ann               84 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:10.00    1:07.58  
 
Women 80-84 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   1:41.14    3/8/2015 SHOKO YONEZAWA, JPN                        
        NATL:   1:44.95   5/16/2009 GAIL ROPER                                 
         PAC:   1:57.48   8/20/2011 Ann M Hirsch                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hirsch, Ann               84 Walnut Creek Mas-38  2:20.00    2:11.75  
                1:03.12   2:11.75 (1:08.63)                                        
 
Women 80-84 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   3:43.73   6/11/2011 JANE ASHER, GBR                            
        NATL:   3:55.51   6/17/2009 GAIL ROPER                                 
         PAC:   4:25.53  12/31/2012 Ann M Hirsch                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hirsch, Ann               84 Walnut Creek Mas-38  5:10.00    4:44.42  
                                2:23.87 ( )   3:40.92 (1:17.05)   4:44.42 (1:03.50)
 
Men 18-24 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   3:55.20  10/26/2014 DION DREESENS                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Michael           23 Los Altos Mounta-38  4:40.32    4:54.80  
                  34.05     1:11.37 (37.32)     1:49.44 (38.07)     2:27.81 (38.37)
        3:05.57 (37.76)     3:43.15 (37.58)     4:20.07 (36.92)     4:54.80 (34.73)
 
Men 18-24 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   2:01.17   12/4/2009 LOUIS VAYO                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Michael           23 Los Altos Mounta-38  2:32.07    2:38.71  
                  37.76     1:19.05 (41.29)     1:59.26 (40.21)     2:38.71 (39.45)
 
Men 18-24 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   2:15.74   10/8/2011 TYLER HARRIS                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Michael           23 Los Altos Mounta-38  2:55.48    2:54.32  
                  39.41     1:24.11 (44.70)     2:09.33 (45.22)     2:54.32 (44.99)
 
Men 18-24 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL:   2:03.41  12/10/2011 ERIC NILSSON                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Michael           23 Los Altos Mounta-38  2:33.90    2:43.39  
                  36.61     1:19.06 (42.45)     2:01.59 (42.53)     2:43.39 (41.80)
 
Men 18-24 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL:   4:28.54  11/14/1993 SERGEY MARINIUK                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Michael           23 Los Altos Mounta-38  5:34.28    5:37.22  
                  34.94     1:16.71 (41.77)     2:01.71 (45.00)     2:45.47 (43.76)
        3:32.72 (47.25)     4:21.36 (48.64)     4:59.77 (38.41)     5:37.22 (37.45)
 
Men 25-29 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   21.37  11/15/2014 CESAR CIELO, USA                             
        NATL:   21.37  11/15/2014 CESAR CIELO                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mullen, Gary              29 Santa Clara Swim-38    25.00      24.74  
  2 Accornero, Kyle           27 Fremont Hills Ma-38    26.01      25.14  
  3 Martin, Jason             29 Fremont Hills Ma-38    27.00      26.55  
  4 Wuolle, Davis             25 Santa Clara Swim-38    29.71      30.04  
  5 More, Andrew              29 Mountain View Ma-38    45.00      33.21  
 
Men 25-29 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   47.43  11/16/2014 CESAR CIELO, USA                             
        NATL:   47.43  11/16/2014 CESAR CIELO                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leimkuhler, Kyle          28 Mountain View Ma-38  1:02.00    1:01.00  
                  30.20     1:01.00 (30.80)                                        
  2 More, Andrew              29 Mountain View Ma-38  1:30.00    1:15.48  
                  36.30     1:15.48 (39.18)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   1:44.90   11/3/2013 DARIAN TOWNSEND, USA                       
        NATL:   1:44.90   11/3/2013 DARIAN TOWNSEND                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koo, Anthony              25 Manatee Aquatic-38   3:00.00    2:39.41  
                  36.88     1:17.38 (40.50)     1:59.19 (41.81)     2:39.41 (40.22)
  2 More, Andrew              29 Mountain View Ma-38  3:20.00    2:52.56  
                  37.62     1:19.95 (42.33)     2:05.85 (45.90)     2:52.56 (46.71)
 
Men 25-29 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   3:53.60   3/16/2007 SYLVAIN CROS, FRA                          
        NATL:   3:57.03  12/14/2013 ERIC NILSSON                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 More, Andrew              29 Mountain View Ma-38  7:17.00    6:23.37  
                  39.14     1:22.47 (43.33)     2:10.07 (47.60)     2:59.23 (49.16)
        3:50.14 (50.91)     4:42.02 (51.88)     5:34.53 (52.51)     6:23.37 (48.84)
 
Men 25-29 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   24.55   11/3/2013 DARIAN TOWNSEND, USA                         
        NATL:   24.55   11/3/2013 DARIAN TOWNSEND                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Wilfred           25 Mountain View Ma-38    30.00      27.62  
  2 Martin, Jason             29 Fremont Hills Ma-38    31.00      30.33  
  3 Mullen, Gary              29 Santa Clara Swim-38    30.00      30.46  
  4 Accornero, Kyle           27 Fremont Hills Ma-38    33.28      31.86  
 
Men 25-29 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   1:56.22  12/16/2006 STEFAN HERBST, GER                         
        NATL:   2:02.63  12/10/1995 JOHN KEPPELER                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koo, Anthony              25 Manatee Aquatic-38   4:00.00    3:16.99  
                  46.98     1:35.89 (48.91)     2:26.84 (50.95)     3:16.99 (50.15)
 
Men 25-29 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   27.31  11/23/2013 EETU KARVONEN, USA                           
        NATL:   27.31  11/23/2013 EETU KARVONEN                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wuolle, Davis             25 Santa Clara Swim-38    29.71      29.56  
  2 Martin, Jason             29 Fremont Hills Ma-38    33.00      33.74  
  3 Accornero, Kyle           27 Fremont Hills Ma-38    38.14      35.83  
  4 Koo, Anthony              25 Manatee Aquatic-38     38.81      38.18  
 
Men 25-29 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   2:10.68  11/17/2013 RYO KOBAYASHI, JPN                         
        NATL:   2:11.26   1/17/2014 MARCUS TITUS                               
         PAC:   2:20.59   9/25/2011 FRANK ZIO                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koo, Anthony              25 Manatee Aquatic-38   4:00.00    3:14.70  
                  44.14     1:33.68 (49.54)     2:24.49 (50.81)     3:14.70 (50.21)
 
Men 25-29 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   23.53  11/24/2013 DARIAN TOWNSEND, USA                         
        NATL:   23.53  11/24/2013 DARIAN TOWNSEND                              
         PAC:   25.06  12/31/2007 Adam Conway                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Accornero, Kyle           27 Fremont Hills Ma-38    29.92      28.44  
  2 Leimkuhler, Kyle          28 Mountain View Ma-38    30.00      29.63  
  3 Martin, Jason             29 Fremont Hills Ma-38    30.00      32.38  
 
Men 25-29 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   1:59.70   1/31/2010 K.GILCHRIST, FRA                           
        NATL:   1:59.79  10/13/2013 ADAM RITTER                                
         PAC:   2:05.93  12/31/1995 Jon Keppeler                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koo, Anthony              25 Manatee Aquatic-38   4:00.00    3:04.88  
                  38.26     1:30.94 (52.68)     2:22.71 (51.77)     3:04.88 (42.17)
 
Men 25-29 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   4:14.51  11/15/2009 IKUMI HASEGAWA, JPN                        
        NATL:   4:26.79  12/10/1995 JOHN KEPPELER                              
         PAC:   4:26.79  12/31/1995 John Keppeler                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leimkuhler, Kyle          28 Mountain View Ma-38  5:36.00    5:20.88  
                  34.32     1:11.84 (37.52)   2:35.65 (1:23.81)                    
            3:23.26 ( )     4:10.56 (47.30)     4:46.72 (36.16)     5:20.88 (34.16)
  2 Martin, Jason             29 Fremont Hills Ma-38  6:06.00    5:34.89  
                  35.84     1:16.99 (41.15)     2:00.17 (43.18)     2:44.51 (44.34)
        3:30.38 (45.87)     4:18.62 (48.24)     4:57.38 (38.76)     5:34.89 (37.51)
  3 Accornero, Kyle           27 Fremont Hills Ma-38  6:06.04    5:39.35  
                  33.00     1:09.88 (36.88)     1:56.40 (46.52)     2:42.18 (45.78)
        3:35.24 (53.06)     4:24.32 (49.08)     5:02.73 (38.41)     5:39.35 (36.62)
 
Men 30-34 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   48.08   9/27/2014 DARIAN TOWNSEND, USA                         
        NATL:   48.08   9/27/2014 DARIAN TOWNSEND                              
         PAC:   50.35   9/25/2011 Anthony L Ervin                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Asano, Kohei              33 Rinconada Master-38    57.50      56.89  
                  27.19       56.89 (29.70)                                        
  2 Gawlick, Craig            34 Mountain View Ma-38    59.04      58.41  
                  28.05       58.41 (30.36)                                        
  3 Roper, Matthew            34 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    59.79    1:01.10  
                  28.67     1:01.10 (32.43)                                        
  4 Song, Jimmy               32 Marcia's Enthusi-38  1:18.53    1:18.77  
                  37.95     1:18.77 (40.82)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   1:46.12   9/27/2014 DARIAN TOWNSEND, USA                       
        NATL:   1:46.12   9/27/2014 DARIAN TOWNSEND                            
         PAC:   1:52.04  12/31/1999 John Keppeler                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Song, Jimmy               32 Marcia's Enthusi-38  2:50.81    2:50.01  
                  38.99     1:21.31 (42.32)     2:05.53 (44.22)     2:50.01 (44.48)
 
Men 30-34 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   3:51.97  11/29/2014 YURY UFIMTSEV, RUS                         
        NATL:   3:57.47   10/4/2009 TAMAS KEREKJARTO                           
         PAC:   4:11.37  10/18/2009 Clayton P Jones                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Song, Jimmy               32 Marcia's Enthusi-38  6:10.43    6:01.16  
                  42.30     1:27.82 (45.52)     2:14.17 (46.35)     3:01.07 (46.90)
        3:47.42 (46.35)     4:33.48 (46.06)     5:18.76 (45.28)     6:01.16 (42.40)
 
Men 30-34 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   24.81  10/24/2009 DERYA BUYUKUNCU, USA                         
        NATL:   24.81  10/24/2009 DERYA BUYUKUNCU                              
         PAC:   27.63  12/31/2008 Andrew Dennis                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roper, Matthew            34 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    31.93      31.39  
 
Men 30-34 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   27.11   9/26/2009 MARCELO TOMAZINI, BRA                        
        NATL:   28.01   12/7/2008 JEFF COMMINGS                                
         PAC:   28.81  12/31/2007 Jeff Commings                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guan, Frank               33 Mountain View Ma-38    33.20      33.00  
  2 Song, Jimmy               32 Marcia's Enthusi-38    40.51      40.94  
 
Men 30-34 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   2:12.58   2/13/2010 HIROYUKI KOSAKA, JPN                       
        NATL:   2:17.56  12/12/1999 ROQUE SANTOS                               
         PAC:   2:17.56  12/31/1999 Roque Santos                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gawlick, Craig            34 Mountain View Ma-38  2:43.76    2:42.79  
                  37.65     1:19.70 (42.05)     2:01.91 (42.21)     2:42.79 (40.88)
  2 Roper, Matthew            34 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  3:00.01    2:54.79  
                  40.49     1:25.85 (45.36)     2:11.06 (45.21)     2:54.79 (43.73)
  3 Song, Jimmy               32 Marcia's Enthusi-38  3:12.44    3:12.66  
                  44.73     1:33.78 (49.05)     2:23.37 (49.59)     3:12.66 (49.29)
 
Men 30-34 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   22.87   5/16/2009 THOMAS RUPPRATH, GER                         
        NATL:   24.44   11/1/2009 ZSOLT GASPAR                                 
         PAC:   25.06  12/31/1989 Mike Bottom                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Asano, Kohei              33 Rinconada Master-38    26.00      27.10  
 
Men 30-34 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   53.75   9/27/2014 DARIAN TOWNSEND, USA                         
        NATL:   53.75   9/27/2014 DARIAN TOWNSEND                              
         PAC:   57.28   9/25/2011 Anthony L Ervin                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gawlick, Craig            34 Mountain View Ma-38  1:06.02    1:06.57  
                  31.11     1:06.57 (35.46)                                        
  2 Guan, Frank               33 Mountain View Ma-38  1:09.00    1:08.47  
                  32.47     1:08.47 (36.00)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   1:57.68   12/4/2009 TAMAS KEREKJARTO, USA                      
        NATL:   1:57.68   12/4/2009 TAMAS KEREKJARTO                           
         PAC:   2:06.32  12/31/1999 Roque Santos                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roper, Matthew            34 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  2:31.72    2:28.46  
                  30.29     1:07.99 (37.70)     1:53.37 (45.38)     2:28.46 (35.09)
 
Men 30-34 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   4:19.69   12/5/2009 TAMAS KEREKJARTO, USA                      
        NATL:   4:19.69   12/5/2009 TAMAS KEREKJARTO                           
         PAC:   4:26.74  12/31/1999 Roque Santos                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gawlick, Craig            34 Mountain View Ma-38  5:28.58    5:13.51  
                  32.59                             1:51.66 ( )     2:32.26 (40.60)
        3:16.39 (44.13)     4:00.93 (44.54)     4:36.98 (36.05)     5:13.51 (36.53)
  2 Roper, Matthew            34 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  5:31.61    5:20.44  
                  31.88     1:09.09 (37.21)     1:48.68 (39.59)     2:28.37 (39.69)
        3:15.42 (47.05)     4:04.18 (48.76)     4:41.76 (37.58)     5:20.44 (38.68)
 
Men 35-39 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   21.53  10/27/2007 MARK FOSTER, GBR                             
        NATL:   22.73   12/5/2009 FELIPE DELGADO                               
         PAC:   23.54  12/31/2009 Scott Greenwood                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Psarras, Peter            35 UC38-38                28.00      29.23  
  2 Haik, Florent             39 Mountain View Ma-38    31.00      29.72  
  3 Hoiland, Kevin A          36 Mountain View Ma-38    30.00      29.83  
  4 Mustiazza, Oleg           37 San Mateo Master-38    31.29      31.32  
  5 Mirgorodskiy, Aleksandr   39 San Mateo Master-38    36.00      33.50  
 
Men 35-39 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   49.53   3/19/2000 JOHN MIRANDA, SWE                            
        NATL:   50.72   11/6/2009 MICHAEL PICOTTE                              
         PAC:   53.62  12/31/2003 John Keppeler                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Psarras, Peter            35 UC38-38              1:05.00    1:04.24  
                  31.78     1:04.24 (32.46)                                        
  2 Mustiazza, Oleg           37 San Mateo Master-38  1:11.73    1:10.10  
                  33.44     1:10.10 (36.66)                                        
  3 Mirgorodskiy, Aleksandr   39 San Mateo Master-38  1:20.00    1:19.85  
                  35.25     1:19.85 (44.60)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   1:51.31  12/14/2003 ERIK HOCHSTEIN, USA                        
        NATL:   1:51.31  12/14/2003 ERIK HOCHSTEIN                             
         PAC:   1:56.74  12/31/2003 Terry Debiase                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Psarras, Peter            35 UC38-38              2:25.00    2:20.91  
                  33.27     1:09.19 (35.92)     1:45.55 (36.36)     2:20.91 (35.36)
  2 Salles-Cunha, Lucas       35 Quick Silver Swi-38  2:30.00    2:23.02  
                  32.83     1:09.62 (36.79)     1:47.22 (37.60)     2:23.02 (35.80)
  3 Haik, Florent             39 Mountain View Ma-38  2:30.00    2:26.73  
                  35.31     1:13.00 (37.69)     1:50.81 (37.81)     2:26.73 (35.92)
  4 Bengtsson, Peter          36 Mountain View Ma-38  2:35.00    2:37.52  
                  37.21     1:17.13 (39.92)     1:57.93 (40.80)     2:37.52 (39.59)
  5 Laksmono, Gunawan         39 UC38-38              3:20.00    3:14.34  
                  44.76   3:14.34 (2:29.58)                                        
 
Men 35-39 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   3:57.77  12/14/2003 ERIK HOCHSTEIN, USA                        
        NATL:   3:57.77  12/14/2003 ERIK HOCHSTEIN                             
         PAC:   4:05.29  12/31/2009 Alex Kostich                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daene, Markus             36 Tri Valley Maste-38  5:25.00    5:17.65  
                  34.18     1:13.64 (39.46)     1:54.15 (40.51)     2:35.06 (40.91)
        3:16.31 (41.25)     3:57.38 (41.07)     4:38.19 (40.81)     5:17.65 (39.46)
 
Men 35-39 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   25.72  10/18/2009 EDILSON SILVA, USA                           
        NATL:   25.72  10/18/2009 EDILSON SILVA                                
         PAC:   27.92  12/31/2003 John Keppeler                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salles-Cunha, Lucas       35 Quick Silver Swi-38    38.00      35.90  
  2 Laksmono, Gunawan         39 UC38-38                50.00      48.99  
 
Men 35-39 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   2:00.34   12/8/2002 RON KARNAUGH, USA                          
        NATL:   2:00.34   12/8/2002 RON KARNAUGH                               
         PAC:   2:08.57  12/31/2003 John Keppeler                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daene, Markus             36 Tri Valley Maste-38  2:48.50    2:41.08  
                  37.32     1:19.16 (41.84)     2:00.67 (41.51)     2:41.08 (40.41)
 
Men 35-39 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   27.79   12/6/2009 JEFF COMMINGS, USA                           
        NATL:   27.79   12/6/2009 JEFF COMMINGS                                
         PAC:   30.70  12/31/2008 Jonathan Manson                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoiland, Kevin A          36 Mountain View Ma-38    33.00      36.29  
 
Men 35-39 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   2:15.42   3/16/2014 KAZUYA KOIKE, JPN                          
        NATL:   2:15.64   12/4/2011 STEVE WEST                                 
         PAC:   2:24.58  12/31/2002 Roque Santos                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daene, Markus             36 Tri Valley Maste-38  2:53.00    2:43.86  
                  37.42     1:19.38 (41.96)     2:01.59 (42.21)     2:43.86 (42.27)
  2 Hoiland, Kevin A          36 Mountain View Ma-38  3:10.00    3:04.95  
                  41.75     1:28.98 (47.23)     2:18.82 (49.84)     3:04.95 (46.13)
  3 Laksmono, Gunawan         39 UC38-38              3:50.00    3:38.09  
                  48.66     1:43.44 (54.78)     2:41.52 (58.08)     3:38.09 (56.57)
 
Men 35-39 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   23.72   3/20/2011 LARS FROLANDER, SWE                          
        NATL:   24.87   12/1/2012 GLENN COUNTS                                 
         PAC:   25.82  12/31/2009 Lee Wanie                                    
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matsumura, Naoki          38 Santa Clara Swim-38    29.96      29.98  
  2 Mirgorodskiy, Aleksandr   39 San Mateo Master-38    40.00      37.51  
  3 Laksmono, Gunawan         39 UC38-38                38.75      39.27  
 
Men 35-39 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   2:02.98  11/15/2014 BRENT CREAGER, USA                         
        NATL:   2:02.98  11/15/2014 BRENT CREAGER                              
         PAC:   2:14.64  12/31/1992 Sandy MacDonald                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daene, Markus             36 Tri Valley Maste-38  2:45.00    2:39.15  
                  34.56     1:16.00 (41.44)     1:59.57 (43.57)     2:39.15 (39.58)
  2 Haik, Florent             39 Mountain View Ma-38  2:45.00    2:43.74  
                  37.01     1:18.63 (41.62)     2:00.99 (42.36)     2:43.74 (42.75)
  3 Matsumura, Naoki          38 Santa Clara Swim-38  2:49.64    2:50.87  
                  40.56     1:25.96 (45.40)     2:11.73 (45.77)     2:50.87 (39.14)
 
Men 35-39 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD:     56.36   12/2/2012 GLENN COUNTS, USA                          
        NATL:     56.36   12/2/2012 GLENN COUNTS                               
         PAC:   1:01.59  10/21/2007 Roque J Santos                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoiland, Kevin A          36 Mountain View Ma-38  1:35.00    1:18.18  
                  37.54     1:18.18 (40.64)                                        
  2 Mustiazza, Oleg           37 San Mateo Master-38  1:32.94    1:29.01  
                  43.31     1:29.01 (45.70)                                        
  3 Mirgorodskiy, Aleksandr   39 San Mateo Master-38  1:40.00    1:29.36  
                  43.01     1:29.36 (46.35)                                        
 
Men 35-39 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   4:24.36   12/7/2003 RON KARNAUGH, USA                          
        NATL:   4:24.36   12/7/2003 RONALD KARNAUGH                            
         PAC:   4:41.94  12/31/2006 Roque Santos                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daene, Markus             36 Tri Valley Maste-38  5:45.00    5:33.35  
                  33.93     1:14.56 (40.63)     1:58.88 (44.32)     2:42.76 (43.88)
        3:27.61 (44.85)     4:13.51 (45.90)     4:53.77 (40.26)     5:33.35 (39.58)
  2 Salles-Cunha, Lucas       35 Quick Silver Swi-38  6:00.00    5:50.37  
                  33.89     1:15.28 (41.39)     2:03.40 (48.12)     2:49.87 (46.47)
        3:38.47 (48.60)     4:27.97 (49.50)     5:09.64 (41.67)     5:50.37 (40.73)
 
Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   23.06   12/6/2009 M.GIALDI, ITA                                
        NATL:   23.13   8/15/2013 BRIAN JACOBSON                               
         PAC:   24.58  12/31/2003 David Boatwight                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grote, Kurt               42 Mountain View Ma-38    26.00      24.60  
  2 Barnes, David             41 Stanford Masters-38    28.00      27.58  
  3 Lande, David              43 Mountain View Ma-38    35.00      28.24  
  4 Rohe, Andre               44 Google Masters S-38    31.00      32.31  
  5 Parthasarathy, Amulya     42 Tri Valley Maste-38    35.00      35.62  
  6 Kortenkamp, Tim           41 Menlo Masters Ak-38    31.00      54.03  
 
Men 40-44 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   50.43   12/6/2008 MICHAEL ROSS, USA                            
        NATL:   50.43   12/6/2008 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
         PAC:   53.46  12/31/2003 David Boatwright                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barnes, David             41 Stanford Masters-38  1:00.00    1:01.80  
                  28.67     1:01.80 (33.13)                                        
  2 Prior, Clinton            44 Rinconada Master-38  1:02.00    1:06.47  
                  32.06     1:06.47 (34.41)                                        
  3 Kent, Derek C             42 San Ramon Valley-38  1:10.00    1:09.64  
                  34.34     1:09.64 (35.30)                                        
  4 Rohe, Andre               44 Google Masters S-38  1:10.00    1:10.92  
                  33.40     1:10.92 (37.52)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   1:50.08   12/6/2008 MICHAEL ROSS, USA                          
        NATL:   1:50.08   12/6/2008 MICHAEL ROSS                               
         PAC:   1:57.76  12/31/2004 Bradley Howe                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gilbert, Roy              43 Los Altos Mounta-38  2:24.00    2:25.87  
                  33.57     1:10.62 (37.05)     1:48.13 (37.51)     2:25.87 (37.74)
  2 Rohe, Andre               44 Google Masters S-38  2:35.00    2:38.18  
                  35.42     1:14.06 (38.64)     1:55.31 (41.25)     2:38.18 (42.87)
  3 Parthasarathy, Amulya     42 Tri Valley Maste-38  3:00.00    2:58.53  
                  38.65     1:23.35 (44.70)     2:09.21 (45.86)     2:58.53 (49.32)
 
Men 40-44 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   4:00.67   11/7/2004 KAI DITZEL, GER                            
        NATL:   4:01.32   10/4/2009 ERIK HOCHSTEIN                             
         PAC:   4:13.84  10/11/2004 Geoff Glaser                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fahlen, Mark T            44 Modesto Area Aqu-38  4:30.83    4:42.01  
                  32.98     1:08.37 (35.39)     1:43.93 (35.56)     2:19.71 (35.78)
        2:55.73 (36.02)     3:31.65 (35.92)     4:07.26 (35.61)     4:42.01 (34.75)
  2 Rohe, Andre               44 Google Masters S-38  5:36.00    5:48.50  
                  37.09     1:18.80 (41.71)     2:03.25 (44.45)     2:48.44 (45.19)
        3:33.48 (45.04)     4:20.67 (47.19)     5:04.96 (44.29)     5:48.50 (43.54)
  3 Seevers, John             40 SNM-38               6:00.00    5:57.06  
                  39.45     1:22.56 (43.11)     2:08.43 (45.87)     2:55.13 (46.70)
        3:41.16 (46.03)     4:27.67 (46.51)     5:13.84 (46.17)     5:57.06 (43.22)
 
Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   25.53  12/12/2009 MICHAEL ROSS, USA                            
        NATL:   25.53  12/12/2009 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
         PAC:   28.50  10/11/2008 Rick Gould                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barnes, David             41 Stanford Masters-38    32.00      32.44  
 
Men 40-44 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   2:03.84  12/14/2008 MICHAEL ROSS, USA                          
        NATL:   2:03.84  12/14/2008 MICHAEL ROSS                               
         PAC:   2:10.20  10/18/2009 Roque J Santos                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fahlen, Mark T            44 Modesto Area Aqu-38  2:40.00    2:44.73  
                  39.82     1:21.30 (41.48)     2:03.05 (41.75)     2:44.73 (41.68)
 
Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   28.52   12/7/2014 STEVE WEST, USA                              
        NATL:   28.52   12/7/2014 COMMINGS\WEST                                
         PAC:   29.22  12/31/2009 Roque Santos                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grote, Kurt               42 Mountain View Ma-38    30.00      29.89  
  2 Lande, David              43 Mountain View Ma-38    45.00      37.13  
  3 Kent, Derek C             42 San Ramon Valley-38    39.00      40.27  
  4 Seevers, John             40 SNM-38                 45.00      46.52  
 
Men 40-44 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   2:13.72   12/7/2014 STEVE WEST, USA                            
        NATL:   2:13.72   12/7/2014 STEVE WEST                                 
         PAC:   2:16.03  12/31/2009 Roque Santos                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fahlen, Mark T            44 Modesto Area Aqu-38  2:56.85    2:57.57  
                  41.18     1:26.29 (45.11)     2:11.68 (45.39)     2:57.57 (45.89)
  2 Parthasarathy, Amulya     42 Tri Valley Maste-38  3:50.00    3:32.40  
                  48.94     1:42.84 (53.90)     2:38.63 (55.79)     3:32.40 (53.77)
 
Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   24.14   3/16/2014 LARS FROLANDER, SWE                          
        NATL:   24.91   12/6/2008 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
         PAC:   27.06  10/11/2005 Roger Brisbane                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lande, David              43 Mountain View Ma-38    40.00      33.89  
 
Men 40-44 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   2:02.97  10/11/1998 WILLIAM SPECHT, USA                        
        NATL:   2:02.97  10/11/1998 WILLIAM SPECHT                             
         PAC:   2:15.28  10/11/2007 Darren Phelen                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fahlen, Mark T            44 Modesto Area Aqu-38  2:40.00    2:46.20  
                  37.38     1:19.14 (41.76)     2:02.85 (43.71)     2:46.20 (43.35)
 
Men 40-44 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   57.19  11/16/2014 JEFF COMMINGS, USA                           
        NATL:   57.19  11/16/2014 JEFF COMMINGS                                
         PAC:   58.94  10/11/2008 Roque Santos                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barnes, David             41 Stanford Masters-38  1:12.00    1:13.27  
                  33.88     1:13.27 (39.39)                                        
  2 Lande, David              43 Mountain View Ma-38  1:30.00    1:15.56  
                  36.55     1:15.56 (39.01)                                        
  3 Gilbert, Roy              43 Los Altos Mounta-38  1:10.00    1:19.30  
                  38.66     1:19.30 (40.64)                                        
  4 Seevers, John             40 SNM-38               1:45.00    1:31.72  
                  45.07     1:31.72 (46.65)                                        
  5 Kortenkamp, Tim           41 Menlo Masters Ak-38    50.00    2:47.70  
                1:17.77   2:47.70 (1:29.93)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   2:05.46   12/4/2009 ROQUE SANTOS, USA                          
        NATL:   2:05.46   12/4/2009 ROQUE SANTOS                               
         PAC:   2:05.46  12/31/2009 Roque Santos                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rohe, Andre               44 Google Masters S-38  3:06.00    3:13.35  
                  44.08     1:35.31 (51.23)     2:30.19 (54.88)     3:13.35 (43.16)
 
Men 40-44 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   4:30.68  10/10/2014 ERIC CHRISTENSEN, USA                      
        NATL:   4:30.68  10/10/2014 ERIC CHRISTENSEN                           
         PAC:   4:32.05  10/11/2008 Roque Santos                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fahlen, Mark T            44 Modesto Area Aqu-38  5:20.00    5:32.40  
                  36.60     1:16.26 (39.66)     2:01.45 (45.19)     2:44.90 (43.45)
        3:32.71 (47.81)     4:21.03 (48.32)     4:57.80 (36.77)     5:32.40 (34.60)
 
Men 45-49 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   51.30   3/10/2012 NICOLAS GRANGER, FRA                         
        NATL:   52.54   12/2/2007 PAUL SMITH                                   
         PAC:   53.76  12/31/2006 David Boatwright                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kudva, Sisir              47 Fremont Hills Ma-38  1:19.00    1:12.97  
                  36.01     1:12.97 (36.96)                                        
  2 J-Cheng, Manus            46 Fremont Hills Ma-38  2:00.00    1:26.94  
                  40.03     1:26.94 (46.91)                                        
 
Men 45-49 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   4:03.10   4/18/2015 FABIO CALMASINI, ITA                       
        NATL:   4:09.19   11/1/2009 KEITH SWITZER                              
         PAC:   4:18.44  12/31/1996 Tim Broderick                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Enright, Jeffrey          49 San Mateo Master-38  4:45.00    4:38.05  
                  32.99     1:08.34 (35.35)     1:43.89 (35.55)     2:19.29 (35.40)
        2:54.47 (35.18)     3:29.64 (35.17)     4:04.43 (34.79)     4:38.05 (33.62)
  2 Hamilton, Rick M          48 Manatee Aquatic-38   5:13.80    4:48.36  
                  32.34     1:07.65 (35.31)     1:44.63 (36.98)     2:22.14 (37.51)
        2:59.22 (37.08)     3:36.41 (37.19)     4:12.61 (36.20)     4:48.36 (35.75)
  3 Harris, Josh              46 UC38-38              6:35.00    6:30.49  
                  39.17     1:20.90 (41.73)     2:09.84 (48.94)     3:02.67 (52.83)
        3:53.26 (50.59)     4:49.35 (56.09)     5:36.27 (46.92)     6:30.49 (54.22)
  4 Chang, Tinjin P           46 UC29-29              6:35.00    6:31.12  
                  39.14     1:23.18 (44.04)     2:11.55 (48.37)     3:04.55 (53.00)
        3:54.72 (50.17)     4:48.35 (53.63)     5:42.49 (54.14)     6:31.12 (48.63)
 
Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   27.02  12/12/2009 CHRIS STEVENSON, USA                         
        NATL:   27.02  12/12/2009 CHRIS STEVENSON                              
         PAC:   30.05  10/18/2009 Roger S Brisbane                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kudva, Sisir              47 Fremont Hills Ma-38    45.00      40.68  
 
Men 45-49 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   2:05.54  12/12/2009 CHRIS STEVENSON, USA                       
        NATL:   2:05.54  12/12/2009 CHRIS STEVENSON                            
         PAC:   2:18.73  12/31/2012 Jeff Enright                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Rick M          48 Manatee Aquatic-38   2:30.69    2:20.22  
                  34.10     1:09.86 (35.76)     1:45.57 (35.71)     2:20.22 (34.65)
  2 Enright, Jeffrey          49 San Mateo Master-38  2:30.00    2:20.37  
                  33.97     1:09.32 (35.35)     1:45.24 (35.92)     2:20.37 (35.13)
  3 Harris, Josh              46 UC38-38              3:35.00    3:05.45  
                  44.65     1:31.25 (46.60)     2:20.26 (49.01)     3:05.45 (45.19)
  4 Chang, Tinjin P           46 UC29-29              3:35.00    3:17.11  
                  45.26     1:33.02 (47.76)     2:25.33 (52.31)     3:17.11 (51.78)
 
Men 45-49 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   2:18.91   3/27/2015 NICOLAS GRANGER, FRA                       
        NATL:   2:22.68   6/22/2008 GLENN MILLS                                
         PAC:   2:34.41  12/31/1995 Bob Strand                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Rick M          48 Manatee Aquatic-38   3:10.69    2:50.35  
                  39.48     1:22.64 (43.16)     2:06.30 (43.66)     2:50.35 (44.05)
  2 Enright, Jeffrey          49 San Mateo Master-38  3:10.00    2:53.79  
                  40.50     1:25.96 (45.46)     2:10.65 (44.69)     2:53.79 (43.14)
  3 Chang, Tinjin P           46 UC29-29              3:30.00    3:01.47  
                  40.76     1:26.31 (45.55)     2:13.45 (47.14)     3:01.47 (48.02)
  4 Harris, Josh              46 UC38-38              3:30.00    3:01.80  
                  40.97     1:32.37 (51.40)   3:05.16 (1:32.79)         3:01.80 ( )
 
Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   25.58   3/17/2013 JAN KARLSSON, SWE                            
        NATL:   25.74  12/13/2009 FRITZ BEDFORD                                
         PAC:   26.65   10/2/2011 Matt Jones                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lang, Brent               47 Mountain View Ma-38    27.50      28.10  
 
Men 45-49 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   2:06.40  11/19/2006 DENNIS BAKER, USA                          
        NATL:   2:06.40  11/19/2006 DENNIS BAKER                               
         PAC:   2:19.44  10/18/2009 John A Engs                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Enright, Jeffrey          49 San Mateo Master-38  2:30.00    2:25.95  
                  33.24     1:09.52 (36.28)     1:48.08 (38.56)     2:25.95 (37.87)
  2 Hamilton, Rick M          48 Manatee Aquatic-38   2:55.69    2:36.16  
                  35.12     1:14.27 (39.15)     1:55.31 (41.04)     2:36.16 (40.85)
  3 Chang, Tinjin P           46 UC29-29              3:35.00    3:03.80  
                  40.03     1:25.07 (45.04)     2:13.75 (48.68)     3:03.80 (50.05)
  4 Harris, Josh              46 UC38-38              3:35.00    3:21.20  
                  37.24     1:28.09 (50.85)     2:27.73 (59.64)     3:21.20 (53.47)
 
Men 45-49 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD:     57.68    3/9/2012 NICOLAS GRANGER, FRA                       
        NATL:   1:00.14  11/22/2009 ANDERS RASMUSSEN                           
         PAC:   1:03.75  12/31/2008 Darren Phelen                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kudva, Sisir              47 Fremont Hills Ma-38  1:50.00    1:34.26  
                  44.52     1:34.26 (49.74)                                        
 
Men 45-49 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   4:31.36    4/7/2012 NICOLAS GRANGER, FRA                       
        NATL:   4:43.64   9/26/2010 JEROME FRENTSOS                            
         PAC:   4:55.44  12/31/2008 Darren Phelen                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Enright, Jeffrey          49 San Mateo Master-38  5:30.00    5:09.08  
                  32.69     1:09.62 (36.93)     1:48.34 (38.72)     2:26.07 (37.73)
        3:11.65 (45.58)     3:58.37 (46.72)     4:34.25 (35.88)     5:09.08 (34.83)
  2 Hamilton, Rick M          48 Manatee Aquatic-38   5:43.98    5:15.98  
                  33.64     1:10.71 (37.07)     1:50.31 (39.60)     2:29.65 (39.34)
        3:15.81 (46.16)     4:02.48 (46.67)     4:39.36 (36.88)     5:15.98 (36.62)
  3 Harris, Josh              46 UC38-38              6:30.43    6:04.10  
                  34.98     1:17.13 (42.15)     2:08.22 (51.09)     2:56.88 (48.66)
        3:48.97 (52.09)     4:41.30 (52.33)     5:24.87 (43.57)     6:04.10 (39.23)
  4 Chang, Tinjin P           46 UC29-29              6:35.00    6:12.51  
                  41.23   2:12.14 (1:30.91)     3:02.75 (50.61)     3:54.99 (52.24)
        4:48.29 (53.30)     5:31.84 (43.55)     6:12.57 (40.73)         6:12.51 ( )
 
Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   23.38  10/18/2009 ROWDY GAINES, USA                            
        NATL:   23.38  10/18/2009 ROWDY GAINES                                 
         PAC:   25.53  12/31/2003 Thomas Whatley                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Steve M          54 Fremont Hills Ma-38    30.50      29.91  
  2 Tillman, Scott            54 Mountain View Ma-38    35.00      30.77  
  3 Silver, Jim               51 Fremont Hills Ma-38    37.22      36.26  
 
Men 50-54 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   1:54.61  10/14/2011 AMBROSE GAINES, USA                        
        NATL:   1:54.61  10/14/2011 ROWDY GAINES                               
         PAC:   2:05.79  12/31/2008 John Morales                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doyas, Greg               53 Fremont Hills Ma-38  2:16.01    2:14.86  
                  32.05     1:06.24 (34.19)     1:40.98 (34.74)     2:14.86 (33.88)
  2 Campbell, Chris           54 Mountain View Ma-38  2:35.28    2:44.84  
                  37.44     1:18.16 (40.72)     2:00.51 (42.35)     2:44.84 (44.33)
 
Men 50-54 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   4:07.99  12/10/2000 JIM MCCONICA, USA                          
        NATL:   4:07.99  12/10/2000 JIM MCCONICA                               
         PAC:   4:27.55  12/31/2002 Jim Clemmons                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Chris           54 Mountain View Ma-38  5:45.00    5:57.78  
                  41.67     1:26.74 (45.07)     2:12.38 (45.64)     2:59.42 (47.04)
        3:44.29 (44.87)     4:29.42 (45.13)     5:13.73 (44.31)     5:57.78 (44.05)
 
Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   27.28  12/14/2014 FRITZ BEDFORD, USA                           
        NATL:   27.28  12/14/2014 FRITZ BEDFORD                                
         PAC:   30.16  12/31/2005 Philipp Djang                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Isaacson, Carl            52 Camden Masters-38      37.00      36.17  
  2 Farrell, Steve M          54 Fremont Hills Ma-38    37.00      36.55  
 -- Cocca, Chris D            50 Menlo Masters Ak-38    40.00         DQ  
 
Men 50-54 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   2:11.84   12/4/2009 JAMIE FOWLER, USA                          
        NATL:   2:11.84   12/4/2009 JAMIE FOWLER                               
         PAC:   2:20.01  12/31/2005 Philipp Djang                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doyas, Greg               53 Fremont Hills Ma-38  2:33.01    2:30.13  
                  34.35     1:11.37 (37.02)     1:50.37 (39.00)     2:30.13 (39.76)
  2 Isaacson, Carl            52 Camden Masters-38    3:00.00    3:01.93  
                  40.47     1:26.35 (45.88)     2:14.85 (48.50)     3:01.93 (47.08)
  3 Tillman, Scott            54 Mountain View Ma-38  3:25.01    3:20.71  
                  47.97     1:39.69 (51.72)     2:32.03 (52.34)     3:20.71 (48.68)
 -- Cocca, Chris D            50 Menlo Masters Ak-38  3:04.00         DQ  
                3:10.26                                                            
 
Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   29.84   12/8/2013 DAVID GUTHRIE, USA                           
        NATL:   29.84   12/8/2013 DAVID GUTHRIE                                
         PAC:   31.10  10/18/2009 Gary L Patterson                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silver, Jim               51 Fremont Hills Ma-38    47.18      47.15  
 
Men 50-54 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   2:21.65   12/8/2013 DAVID GUTHRIE, USA                         
        NATL:   2:21.65   12/8/2013 DAVID GUTHRIE                              
         PAC:   2:34.71  12/31/1996 Robert Strand                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Samoilov, Arkadii         50 Mountain View Ma-38  3:00.00    2:53.18  
                  40.56     1:25.10 (44.54)     2:09.73 (44.63)     2:53.18 (43.45)
  2 Cocca, Chris D            50 Menlo Masters Ak-38  3:31.00    3:22.60  
                  48.46     1:42.00 (53.54)     2:34.63 (52.63)     3:22.60 (47.97)
  3 Nai, Jeff                 52 Google Masters S-38  4:00.00    3:51.57  
                  54.55     1:53.27 (58.72)     2:52.82 (59.55)     3:51.57 (58.75)
 
Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   25.49   5/16/2009 DAN THOMPSON, CAN                            
        NATL:   26.04  12/13/2014 FRITZ BEDFORD                                
         PAC:   26.12  12/31/2007 Paul Carter                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deng, Edward E            52 Fremont Hills Ma-38    37.00      32.46  
  2 Silver, Jim               51 Fremont Hills Ma-38    45.76      44.90  
 
Men 50-54 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   2:11.15  11/22/2014 MARCUS MATTIOLI, BRA                       
        NATL:   2:11.70   12/9/2012 DAVID SIMS                                 
         PAC:   2:22.17    3/9/2013 Darren Phelan                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cocca, Chris D            50 Menlo Masters Ak-38  3:53.00    3:46.22  
                  44.90     1:41.28 (56.38)   2:41.57 (1:00.29)   3:46.22 (1:04.65)
 
Men 50-54 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   1:00.96   12/8/2012 DAVID SIMS, USA                            
        NATL:   1:00.96   12/8/2012 DAVID SIMS                                 
         PAC:   1:02.51  12/31/2008 Ken Shilling                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deng, Edward E            52 Fremont Hills Ma-38  1:30.00    1:15.89  
                  36.66     1:15.89 (39.23)                                        
  2 Isaacson, Carl            52 Camden Masters-38    1:20.00    1:20.14  
                  36.23     1:20.14 (43.91)                                        
  3 Silver, Jim               51 Fremont Hills Ma-38  1:37.77    1:37.36  
                  48.23     1:37.36 (49.13)                                        
 
Men 50-54 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   4:45.15   5/18/2015 JEROME FRENTSOS, USA                       
        NATL:   4:45.15   5/18/2015 JEROME FRENTSOS                            
         PAC:   5:02.72    3/9/2013 Darren Phelan                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Antonick, Gary            52 Stanford Masters-38  4:44.00    5:33.68  
                  33.06     1:10.22 (37.16)     1:53.34 (43.12)     2:36.87 (43.53)
        3:25.98 (49.11)     4:14.75 (48.77)     4:54.85 (40.10)     5:33.68 (38.83)
  2 Samoilov, Arkadii         50 Mountain View Ma-38  5:50.00    5:40.84  
                  37.27     1:18.38 (41.11)     2:05.00 (46.62)     2:50.85 (45.85)
        3:37.90 (47.05)     4:25.75 (47.85)     5:04.42 (38.67)     5:40.84 (36.42)
  3 Cocca, Chris D            50 Menlo Masters Ak-38  6:45.00    6:39.45  
                  45.38     1:38.62 (53.24)     2:32.42 (53.80)     3:24.21 (51.79)
        4:20.40 (56.19)     5:15.97 (55.57)     5:58.81 (42.84)     6:39.45 (40.64)
  4 Tillman, Scott            54 Mountain View Ma-38  6:45.00    7:10.74  
                  42.08     1:35.96 (53.88)   2:36.17 (1:00.21)     3:34.39 (58.22)
        4:33.59 (59.20)   5:34.40 (1:00.81)     6:23.62 (49.22)     7:10.74 (47.12)
 
Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   24.70    4/1/2006 PAUL TREVISAN, USA                           
        NATL:   24.70    4/1/2006 PAUL TREVISAN                                
         PAC:   26.15  12/31/2009 Eric van Boer                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cutting, Steve            58 Tri Valley Maste-38    27.60      27.68  
  2 Wirth, Douglas H          58 Cal Maritime Aca-38    32.00      32.44  
  3 Cohn, Gregg               57 Mountain View Ma-38    33.00      33.50  
 
Men 55-59 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   54.50    4/5/2009 JACK GROSELLE, USA                           
        NATL:   54.50    4/5/2009 JACK GROSELLE                                
         PAC:   58.66  12/31/2000 Tim Birnie                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cutting, Steve            58 Tri Valley Maste-38  1:01.00    1:00.40  
                  29.56     1:00.40 (30.84)                                        
  2 Yuen, Matt                56 Quick Silver Swi-38  1:09.02    1:09.60  
                  34.01     1:09.60 (35.59)                                        
  3 Hektner, Eric             57 Tri Valley Maste-38  1:15.20    1:16.11  
                  36.80     1:16.11 (39.31)                                        
  4 Wirth, Douglas H          58 Cal Maritime Aca-38  1:13.00    1:17.38  
                  37.07     1:17.38 (40.31)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   1:59.08  11/21/2009 MICHAEL MANN, USA                          
        NATL:   1:59.08  11/21/2009 MICHAEL MANN                               
         PAC:   2:06.20  12/31/2003 Tod Spieker                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cutting, Steve            58 Tri Valley Maste-38  2:16.50    2:17.10  
                  32.77     1:08.27 (35.50)     1:43.19 (34.92)     2:17.10 (33.91)
  2 Yuen, Matt                56 Quick Silver Swi-38  2:34.02    2:32.34  
                  35.66     1:14.19 (38.53)     1:53.08 (38.89)     2:32.34 (39.26)
  3 Hektner, Eric             57 Tri Valley Maste-38  2:47.30    2:50.11  
                  37.37     1:19.53 (42.16)     2:04.71 (45.18)     2:50.11 (45.40)
  4 Wirth, Douglas H          58 Cal Maritime Aca-38  2:30.00    3:00.82  
                  38.03     1:23.92 (45.89)     2:13.59 (49.67)     3:00.82 (47.23)
 
Men 55-59 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   4:16.03  11/22/2009 MICHAEL MANN, USA                          
        NATL:   4:16.03  11/22/2009 MICHAEL MANN                               
         PAC:   4:28.73  12/31/2003 Tod Spieker                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morales, John R           57 Santa Rosa Maste-38  4:52.88    4:47.42  
                  33.66     1:09.63 (35.97)     1:45.67 (36.04)     2:22.06 (36.39)
        2:58.28 (36.22)     3:34.43 (36.15)     4:11.07 (36.64)     4:47.42 (36.35)
  2 Cutting, Steve            58 Tri Valley Maste-38  5:10.00    4:55.98  
                  34.38     1:12.17 (37.79)     1:50.24 (38.07)     2:28.26 (38.02)
        3:05.78 (37.52)     3:43.27 (37.49)     4:20.65 (37.38)     4:55.98 (35.33)
  3 Hektner, Eric             57 Tri Valley Maste-38  5:34.10    6:03.41  
                  40.99     1:26.24 (45.25)     2:12.81 (46.57)     2:59.45 (46.64)
        3:45.83 (46.38)     4:32.15 (46.32)     5:18.60 (46.45)     6:03.41 (44.81)
 
Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   29.01  11/10/2012 TOM BARTON, USA                              
        NATL:   29.01  12/10/2012 TOM BARTON                                   
         PAC:   30.40  12/31/2000 Tim Birnie                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cohn, Gregg               57 Mountain View Ma-38    42.00      42.10  
 
Men 55-59 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   2:15.79   12/5/2014 JAMIE FOWLER, USA                          
        NATL:   2:15.79   12/5/2014 JAMIE FOWLER                               
         PAC:   2:21.80  12/31/2003 Tim Spieker                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Ron               55 Richmond Plunge-38   2:36.99    2:40.71  
                  36.92     1:17.62 (40.70)     1:59.08 (41.46)     2:40.71 (41.63)
 
Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   30.50   9/26/2009 WALTER KUSCH, GER                            
        NATL:   31.82  12/12/2009 TIMOTHY SHEAD                                
         PAC:   32.18  12/31/2001 Robert Strad                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wolff, Eric               55 Mountain View Ma-38    39.00      39.72  
  2 Hektner, Eric             57 Tri Valley Maste-38    40.30      40.22  
  3 Cohn, Gregg               57 Mountain View Ma-38    42.00      40.73  
 
Men 55-59 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   2:33.79   12/6/2009 TIMOTHY SHEAD, USA                         
        NATL:   2:33.79   12/6/2009 TIMOTHY SHEAD                              
         PAC:   2:38.76  12/31/2001 Robert Strand                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morales, John R           57 Santa Rosa Maste-38  2:58.40    2:57.30  
                  39.77     1:24.85 (45.08)     2:10.67 (45.82)     2:57.30 (46.63)
  2 Wolff, Eric               55 Mountain View Ma-38  3:20.00    3:03.86  
                  40.96     1:28.17 (47.21)     2:17.05 (48.88)     3:03.86 (46.81)
  3 Yuen, Matt                56 Quick Silver Swi-38  3:06.48    3:08.94  
                  44.42     1:33.97 (49.55)     2:21.78 (47.81)     3:08.94 (47.16)
  4 Taylor, Ron               55 Richmond Plunge-38   3:10.15    3:13.66  
                  43.18     1:32.33 (49.15)     2:22.36 (50.03)     3:13.66 (51.30)
  5 Hektner, Eric             57 Tri Valley Maste-38  3:17.80    3:16.69  
                  44.52     1:33.85 (49.33)     2:27.06 (53.21)     3:16.69 (49.63)
 
Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   26.45   5/18/2013 DAN THOMPSON, CAN                            
        NATL:   26.80   5/15/2015 BRUCE KONE                                   
         PAC:   29.10  12/31/2012 Robert Heath                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cohn, Gregg               57 Mountain View Ma-38    38.00      34.09  
 
Men 55-59 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   2:15.97   1/26/2013 HUGO BREGMAN, NED                          
        NATL:   2:19.72   3/21/2009 JOHN CRAIG                                 
         PAC:   2:32.24  12/31/2012 Kerry OíBrien                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morales, John R           57 Santa Rosa Maste-38  2:44.66    2:41.68  
                  36.67     1:17.73 (41.06)     1:59.79 (42.06)     2:41.68 (41.89)
 
Men 55-59 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   1:03.13   3/15/2015 MARCO COLOMBO, ITA                         
        NATL:   1:03.14   12/7/2014 JAMIE FOWLER                               
         PAC:   1:07.15  12/31/2001 Robert Strand                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cutting, Steve            58 Tri Valley Maste-38  1:11.11    1:11.96  
                  32.95     1:11.96 (39.01)                                        
  2 Yuen, Matt                56 Quick Silver Swi-38  1:16.96    1:16.37  
                  35.91     1:16.37 (40.46)                                        
  3 Wolff, Eric               55 Mountain View Ma-38  1:22.00    1:18.05  
                  36.85     1:18.05 (41.20)                                        
  4 Cohn, Gregg               57 Mountain View Ma-38  1:30.00    1:23.25  
                  38.89     1:23.25 (44.36)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   2:16.44  11/22/2009 MICHAEL MANN, USA                          
        NATL:   2:16.44  11/22/2009 MICHAEL MANN                               
         PAC:   2:25.63  12/31/2008 Jim Clemmons                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morales, John R           57 Santa Rosa Maste-38  2:36.88    2:36.40  
                  32.66     1:14.31 (41.65)     2:00.26 (45.95)     2:36.40 (36.14)
 
Men 55-59 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   4:51.97  11/21/2009 MICHAEL MANN, USA                          
        NATL:   4:51.97  11/21/2009 MICHAEL MANN                               
         PAC:   5:13.29  12/31/2003 Tod Spieker                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morales, John R           57 Santa Rosa Maste-38  5:38.99    5:31.19  
                  34.77     1:13.98 (39.21)     1:56.83 (42.85)     2:39.61 (42.78)
        3:28.43 (48.82)     4:16.67 (48.24)     4:54.47 (37.80)     5:31.19 (36.72)
  2 Taylor, Ron               55 Richmond Plunge-38   5:47.09    5:58.71  
                  35.63     1:17.90 (42.27)     2:02.13 (44.23)     2:47.80 (45.67)
        3:39.76 (51.96)     4:34.08 (54.32)     5:16.67 (42.59)     5:58.71 (42.04)
 
Men 60-64 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   24.90   12/3/2006 RICH ABRAHAMS, USA                           
        NATL:   24.90   12/3/2006 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
         PAC:   26.76  10/16/2011 TATE HOLT                                    
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harter, Phil              61 Fremont Hills Ma-38    30.83      30.02  
  2 Scott, Neal A             62 Mountain View Ma-38    40.00      38.16  
 
Men 60-64 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD:     55.87   5/17/2014 JACK GROSELLE, USA                         
        NATL:     55.87   5/17/2014 JACK GROSELLE                              
         PAC:   1:00.87  10/16/2011 TATE HOLT                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Robert          60 Peninsula Commun-38  1:12.89    1:11.78  
                  35.28     1:11.78 (36.50)                                        
  2 Scott, Neal A             62 Mountain View Ma-38  1:27.00    1:28.54  
                  40.53     1:28.54 (48.01)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   2:05.07   5/18/2014 JACK GROSELLE, USA                         
        NATL:   2:05.07   5/18/2014 JACK GROSELLE                              
         PAC:   2:13.49   9/25/2011 Tim Broderick                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guadagni, Peter M         60 Walnut Creek Mas-38  2:24.08    2:21.92  
                  33.78     1:10.19 (36.41)     1:46.60 (36.41)     2:21.92 (35.32)
  2 Goupil, Dominique P       60 Los Altos Mounta-38  3:10.00    2:54.10  
                  39.98     1:24.14 (44.16)     2:09.46 (45.32)     2:54.10 (44.64)
 
Men 60-64 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   4:35.15    2/2/2014 JACK GROSELLE, USA                         
        NATL:   4:35.15    2/2/2014 JACK GROSELLE                              
         PAC:   4:42.39  12/31/2010 Jim Clemmons                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guadagni, Peter M         60 Walnut Creek Mas-38  5:05.05    5:00.89  
                  35.11     1:13.34 (38.23)     1:51.76 (38.42)     2:30.11 (38.35)
        3:08.38 (38.27)     3:46.75 (38.37)     4:24.51 (37.76)     5:00.89 (36.38)
  2 Thayer, John              63 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  5:50.00    5:47.94  
                  41.75     1:25.70 (43.95)     2:09.86 (44.16)     2:54.52 (44.66)
        3:38.49 (43.97)     4:22.44 (43.95)     5:05.90 (43.46)     5:47.94 (42.04)
  3 Kennedy, James B          64 Cal Maritime Aca-38  5:55.00    6:04.50  
                  42.48     1:28.15 (45.67)     2:14.57 (46.42)     3:01.17 (46.60)
        3:48.54 (47.37)     4:34.83 (46.29)     5:20.73 (45.90)     6:04.50 (43.77)
 
Men 60-64 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   2:26.30   3/30/2014 PHILIPP DJANG, USA                         
        NATL:   2:26.30   3/30/2014 PHILIPP DJANG                              
         PAC:   2:32.37   12/6/2013 Fred Ferroggiaro                           
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kennedy, James B          64 Cal Maritime Aca-38  3:28.00    3:18.69  
                  48.91     1:39.48 (50.57)     2:29.94 (50.46)     3:18.69 (48.75)
  2 Thayer, John              63 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  3:30.00    3:23.24  
                  48.90     1:39.45 (50.55)     2:32.24 (52.79)     3:23.24 (51.00)
  3 Anderson, Robert          60 Peninsula Commun-38  3:26.60    3:34.55  
                  53.03     1:47.11 (54.08)     2:41.84 (54.73)     3:34.55 (52.71)
 
Men 60-64 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   1:11.08   12/9/2012 TIMOTHY SHEAD, USA                         
        NATL:   1:11.08   12/9/2012 TIMOTHY SHEAD                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guadagni, Peter M         60 Walnut Creek Mas-38       NT    1:25.35  
 
Men 60-64 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   2:37.61  11/13/2011 RICK COLELLA, USA                          
        NATL:   2:37.61  11/13/2011 RICK COLELLA                               
         PAC:   2:40.76  12/31/2009 Robert Strand                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guadagni, Peter M         60 Walnut Creek Mas-38  3:01.26    2:54.69  
                  40.73     1:25.35 (44.62)     2:10.62 (45.27)     2:54.69 (44.07)
  2 Anderson, Robert          60 Peninsula Commun-38  3:18.02    3:19.22  
                  47.59     1:38.24 (50.65)     2:29.93 (51.69)     3:19.22 (49.29)
  3 Thayer, John              63 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  3:30.00    3:20.86  
                  47.83     1:39.31 (51.48)     2:31.31 (52.00)     3:20.86 (49.55)
  4 Goupil, Dominique P       60 Los Altos Mounta-38  3:40.00    3:22.44  
                  45.63     1:36.93 (51.30)     2:30.52 (53.59)     3:22.44 (51.92)
  5 Kennedy, James B          64 Cal Maritime Aca-38  3:29.00    3:22.50  
                  46.80     1:38.34 (51.54)     2:30.81 (52.47)     3:22.50 (51.69)
 
Men 60-64 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   27.53  10/25/2014 DONALD GRAHAM, USA                           
        NATL:   27.53  10/25/2014 DONALD GRAHAM                                
         PAC:   30.57  12/31/2003 Richard Burns                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harter, Phil              61 Fremont Hills Ma-38    33.89      33.44  
 -- Guadagni, Peter M         60 Walnut Creek Mas-38       NT     X34.57  
 
Men 60-64 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   1:03.67   4/17/2010 TAKEO HIRAMOTO, JPN                        
        NATL:   1:03.76   12/3/2006 RICH ABRAHAMS                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Guadagni, Peter M         60 Walnut Creek Mas-38       NT   X1:12.34  
 
Men 60-64 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   2:29.40  10/20/2012 SCOTT LAUTMAN, USA                         
        NATL:   2:29.40  10/20/2012 SCOTT LAUTMAN                              
         PAC:   2:41.64  12/31/2010 Jim Clemmons                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Robert          60 Peninsula Commun-38  3:35.35    3:23.39  
                  46.86     1:40.98 (54.12)     2:34.41 (53.43)     3:23.39 (48.98)
  2 Kennedy, James B          64 Cal Maritime Aca-38  3:25.00    3:23.80  
                  47.77     1:38.12 (50.35)     2:30.89 (52.77)     3:23.80 (52.91)
  3 Thayer, John              63 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  3:30.00    3:34.52  
                  47.67     1:43.55 (55.88)     2:39.87 (56.32)     3:34.52 (54.65)
 
Men 60-64 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   1:04.23   3/21/2015 RICK COLELLA, USA                          
        NATL:   1:04.23   3/21/2015 RICK COLELLA                               
         PAC:   1:07.98  12/31/2009 Robert Strand                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guadagni, Peter M         60 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:16.22    1:15.39  
                  37.13     1:15.39 (38.26)                                        
  2 Harter, Phil              61 Fremont Hills Ma-38  1:21.14    1:21.35  
                  37.44     1:21.35 (43.91)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   2:19.96   3/21/2015 RICK COLELLA, USA                          
        NATL:   2:19.96   3/21/2015 RICK COLELLA                               
         PAC:   2:28.47  10/16/2011 Tim Broderick                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Robert          60 Peninsula Commun-38  3:06.51    3:10.93  
                  43.35     1:35.62 (52.27)     2:28.02 (52.40)     3:10.93 (42.91)
 
Men 60-64 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   5:04.54  11/13/2011 RICK COLELLA, USA                          
        NATL:   5:04.54  11/13/2011 RICK COLELLA                               
         PAC:   5:22.86  12/31/2010 Jim Clemmons                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guadagni, Peter M         60 Walnut Creek Mas-38  6:02.22    6:05.21  
                  34.57     1:12.34 (37.77)     2:05.63 (53.29)     2:57.20 (51.57)
        3:48.57 (51.37)     4:38.64 (50.07)     5:22.54 (43.90)     6:05.21 (42.67)
  2 Thayer, John              63 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  6:45.00    6:34.52  
                  44.59     1:35.42 (50.83)     2:28.91 (53.49)     3:22.72 (53.81)
        4:15.17 (52.45)     5:07.28 (52.11)     5:51.76 (44.48)     6:34.52 (42.76)
  3 Kennedy, James B          64 Cal Maritime Aca-38  6:45.00    6:48.34  
                  46.30     1:38.01 (51.71)     2:34.05 (56.04)     3:27.53 (53.48)
        4:23.42 (55.89)     5:17.64 (54.22)     6:03.42 (45.78)     6:48.34 (44.92)
 
Men 65-69 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   25.62  10/14/2012 RICHARD ABRAHAMS, USA                        
        NATL:   25.62  10/14/2012 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
         PAC:   28.05  12/31/2012 Hugh Wilder                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ashford, Wes              67 Peninsula Commun-38    31.00      30.32  
  2 Jochim, Christian         67 Quick Silver Swi-38    33.00      34.38  
  3 Mc Clelland, Mac          66 Manatee Aquatic-38     43.00      41.06  
  4 Peterson, Richard A       68 Menlo Masters Ak-38    42.00      42.52  
 
Men 65-69 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD:     58.58  10/13/2012 RICHARD ABRAHAMS, USA                      
        NATL:     58.58  10/13/2012 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                           
         PAC:   1:01.13  12/31/2008 Richard Burns                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ashford, Wes              67 Peninsula Commun-38  1:08.00    1:08.21  
                  32.85     1:08.21 (35.36)                                        
  2 Peterson, Richard A       68 Menlo Masters Ak-38  1:35.00    1:35.81  
                  45.92     1:35.81 (49.89)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   2:15.39  10/17/2009 DAVID QUIGGIN, USA                         
        NATL:   2:15.39  10/17/2009 DAVID QUIGGIN                              
         PAC:   2:18.31  12/31/2009 Richard Burns                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clemmons, Jim             65 Manatee Aquatic-38   2:29.50    2:23.92  
                  33.75     1:09.88 (36.13)     1:47.01 (37.13)     2:23.92 (36.91)
  2 Ashford, Wes              67 Peninsula Commun-38  2:33.00    2:33.01  
                  34.98     1:13.74 (38.76)     1:54.11 (40.37)     2:33.01 (38.90)
 
Men 65-69 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   4:45.88    4/3/2015 JIM MCCONICA, USA                          
        NATL:   4:45.88    4/3/2015 JIM MC CONICA                              
         PAC:   5:00.26  12/31/2009 Don Davis                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ashford, Wes              67 Peninsula Commun-38  5:31.00    5:37.55  
                  38.44     1:20.92 (42.48)     2:04.85 (43.93)     2:49.46 (44.61)
        3:33.36 (43.90)     4:15.67 (42.31)     4:57.62 (41.95)     5:37.55 (39.93)
 
Men 65-69 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   30.34   12/2/2012 HUGH WILDER, USA                             
        NATL:   30.34   12/2/2012 HUGH WILDER                                  
         PAC:   30.34  12/31/2012 Hugh Wilder                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jochim, Christian         67 Quick Silver Swi-38    41.00      42.58  
  2 Peterson, Richard A       68 Menlo Masters Ak-38    53.00      54.73  
 
Men 65-69 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   2:34.93  10/12/2014 ALEK SHESTAKOV, USA                        
        NATL:   2:34.93  10/12/2014 ALEK SHESTAKOV                             
         PAC:   2:34.97  12/31/2009 Richard Burns                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clemmons, Jim             65 Manatee Aquatic-38   2:49.50    2:46.20  
                  40.23     1:22.17 (41.94)     2:04.57 (42.40)     2:46.20 (41.63)
 
Men 65-69 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   33.86    5/9/2010 OSAMU MAEDA, JPN                             
        NATL:   34.19   12/2/2012 ROBERT STRAND                                
         PAC:   34.92  10/18/2009 David R Gildea                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clemmons, Jim             65 Manatee Aquatic-38        NT      37.42  
  2 Mc Clelland, Mac          66 Manatee Aquatic-38     45.00      41.02  
  3 Jochim, Christian         67 Quick Silver Swi-38    41.50      43.31  
 
Men 65-69 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   2:49.05   12/2/2012 ROBERT STRAND, USA                         
        NATL:   2:49.05   12/2/2012 ROBERT STRAND                              
         PAC:   2:56.37  10/18/2009 Kenneth A Frost J                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cort, Doug                65 Cal Maritime Aca-38  3:50.00    3:53.78  
                  54.92   1:54.95 (1:00.03)   2:57.15 (1:02.20)     3:53.78 (56.63)
 
Men 65-69 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   28.91   5/30/2009 JOSEP CLARET, ESP                            
        NATL:   28.99   12/4/2010 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
         PAC:   30.66  12/31/2012 Hugh Wilder                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Clelland, Mac          66 Manatee Aquatic-38     43.00      42.26  
 
Men 65-69 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   1:09.90   5/18/2014 HUBIE KERNS, USA                           
        NATL:   1:09.90   5/18/2014 HUBIE KERNS                                
         PAC:   1:10.67  12/31/2008 Richard Burns                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clemmons, Jim             65 Manatee Aquatic-38   1:16.50    1:14.60  
                  35.69     1:14.60 (38.91)                                        
  2 Jochim, Christian         67 Quick Silver Swi-38  1:26.83    1:27.89  
                  43.19     1:27.89 (44.70)                                        
  3 Cort, Doug                65 Cal Maritime Aca-38  1:25.00    1:28.46  
                  42.20     1:28.46 (46.26)                                        
 
Men 65-69 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   5:34.78   5/19/2014 HUBIE KERNS, USA                           
        NATL:   5:34.78   5/19/2014 HUBIE KERNS                                
         PAC:   5:50.91  12/31/2009 Richard Burns                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clemmons, Jim             65 Manatee Aquatic-38   5:54.50    5:42.13  
                  35.19     1:15.79 (40.60)     2:02.99 (47.20)     2:47.75 (44.76)
        3:36.26 (48.51)     4:24.53 (48.27)     5:03.94 (39.41)     5:42.13 (38.19)
 
Men 70-74 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   26.92   5/16/2015 RICHARD ABRAHAMS, USA                        
        NATL:   26.92   5/16/2015 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
         PAC:   32.52  12/31/1992 John Richards                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daniels, Larry            70 Modesto Area Aqu-38    32.00      32.37  
  2 Gibson, Gorden            72 Gilroy Gators Ma-38    39.00      39.16  
 
Men 70-74 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   1:01.70   5/17/2015 RICHARD ABRAHAMS, USA                      
        NATL:   1:01.70   5/17/2015 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                           
         PAC:   1:04.57   8/24/2013 Richard Burns                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daniels, Larry            70 Modesto Area Aqu-38  1:13.00    1:13.09  
                  34.93     1:13.09 (38.16)                                        
  2 Shaw, James               74 Rinconada Master-38  1:22.00    1:22.34  
                  37.43     1:22.34 (44.91)                                        
  3 Gibson, Gorden            72 Gilroy Gators Ma-38  1:40.00    1:30.49  
                  41.40     1:30.49 (49.09)                                        
 
Men 70-74 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   5:05.47  12/14/2014 DAVID QUIGGIN, USA                         
        NATL:   5:05.47  12/14/2014 DAVID QUIGGIN                              
         PAC:   5:42.02   9/22/2013 David Gildea                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gildea, David             72 Menlo Masters Ak-38  5:55.00    5:56.72  
                  42.28     1:27.75 (45.47)     2:14.00 (46.25)     2:59.99 (45.99)
        3:43.49 (43.50)     4:28.40 (44.91)     5:13.41 (45.01)     5:56.72 (43.31)
  2 Daniels, Larry            70 Modesto Area Aqu-38  5:59.00    6:00.79  
                  40.40     1:25.61 (45.21)     2:12.14 (46.53)     2:58.47 (46.33)
        3:44.99 (46.52)     4:31.42 (46.43)     5:17.83 (46.41)     6:00.79 (42.96)
 
Men 70-74 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   33.51   12/8/2013 RICHARD BURNS, USA                           
        NATL:   33.51   12/8/2013 RICHARD BURNS                                
         PAC:   33.51   12/6/2013 Richard Burns                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Richard            72 Tamalpais Aquati-38    35.00      34.57  
  2 Gibson, Gorden            72 Gilroy Gators Ma-38    44.00      48.30  
 
Men 70-74 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   2:38.01   12/6/2013 RICHARD BURNS, USA                         
        NATL:   2:38.01   12/6/2013 RICHARD BURNS                              
         PAC:   2:38.01   12/6/2013 Richard Burns                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Richard            72 Tamalpais Aquati-38  2:52.00    2:50.65  
                  40.74     1:23.74 (43.00)     2:08.74 (45.00)     2:50.65 (41.91)
  2 Gildea, David             72 Menlo Masters Ak-38  3:30.00    3:21.01  
                  48.36     1:40.01 (51.65)     2:31.17 (51.16)     3:21.01 (49.84)
 
Men 70-74 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   35.85   5/10/2009 YOSHIHIKO OSAKI, JPN                         
        NATL:   36.16   8/24/2013 DAVID GILDEA                                 
         PAC:   36.16   8/24/2013 David Gildea                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frost, Kenneth A          71 Tamalpais Aquati-38    38.77      38.30  
 
Men 70-74 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   3:04.51   9/22/2013 DAVID GILDEA, USA                          
        NATL:   3:04.51   9/22/2013 DAVID GILDEA                               
         PAC:   3:04.51   8/24/2013 David Gildea                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gildea, David             72 Menlo Masters Ak-38  3:19.00    3:15.06  
                  46.71     1:37.00 (50.29)     2:26.52 (49.52)     3:15.06 (48.54)
  2 Stern, Tom                70 Stanford Masters-38  2:48.00    3:46.38  
                  50.62     1:46.22 (55.60)     2:45.95 (59.73)   3:46.38 (1:00.43)
  3 Dawson, Bill              73 Menlo Masters Ak-38  4:00.00    3:48.12  
                  52.00     1:48.77 (56.77)     2:47.97 (59.20)   3:48.12 (1:00.15)
 
Men 70-74 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   30.43   5/15/2015 RICHARD ABRAHAMS, USA                        
        NATL:   30.43    3/8/2015 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
         PAC:   31.83   8/24/2013 Richard Burns                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shaw, James               74 Rinconada Master-38    40.00      40.28  
  2 Gibson, Gorden            72 Gilroy Gators Ma-38    44.00      51.86  
 
Men 70-74 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   2:51.32   11/7/2009 BARRY YOUNG, NZL                           
        NATL:   2:55.66  11/10/2013 ROBERT POILETMAN                           
         PAC:   3:33.61  10/21/2007 Barry A Fasbender                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gildea, David             72 Menlo Masters Ak-38  3:35.00    3:27.99  
                  48.99     1:43.30 (54.31)     2:37.23 (53.93)     3:27.99 (50.76)
  2 Dawson, Bill              73 Menlo Masters Ak-38  4:00.00    4:00.07  
                  54.60   1:55.94 (1:01.34)   2:59.67 (1:03.73)   4:00.07 (1:00.40)
  3 Shaw, James               74 Rinconada Master-38  4:00.00    4:03.97  
                  47.98   1:49.50 (1:01.52)   2:54.82 (1:05.32)   4:03.97 (1:09.15)
 
Men 70-74 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   1:14.34   5/16/2015 RICHARD ABRAHAMS, USA                      
        NATL:   1:14.34   5/16/2015 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                           
         PAC:   1:14.40   10/6/2013 Richard Burns                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Richard            72 Tamalpais Aquati-38  1:20.00    1:17.92  
                  35.44     1:17.92 (42.48)                                        
  2 Frost, Kenneth A          71 Tamalpais Aquati-38  1:22.00    1:22.67  
                  40.55     1:22.67 (42.12)                                        
  3 Stern, Tom                70 Stanford Masters-38  1:30.00    1:33.41  
                  47.08     1:33.41 (46.33)                                        
 
Men 70-74 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   2:42.44   5/16/2009 BARRY YOUNG, NZL                           
        NATL:   2:44.81   12/6/2013 RICHARD BURNS                              
         PAC:   2:44.81   12/6/2013 Richard Burns                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daniels, Larry            70 Modesto Area Aqu-38  3:25.00    3:24.52  
                  43.60     1:37.88 (54.28)   2:40.32 (1:02.44)     3:24.52 (44.20)
 
Men 70-74 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   5:58.19   4/10/2010 BARRY YOUNG, NZL                           
        NATL:   6:17.67   4/26/2013 TOM LANDIS                                 
         PAC:   6:29.34  12/31/2012 Richard Todd                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gildea, David             72 Menlo Masters Ak-38  6:45.00    6:41.25  
                  48.96     1:42.40 (53.44)     2:35.92 (53.52)     3:29.42 (53.50)
        4:21.71 (52.29)     5:14.93 (53.22)     5:59.32 (44.39)     6:41.25 (41.93)
  2 Daniels, Larry            70 Modesto Area Aqu-38  7:20.00    7:13.71  
                  43.66     1:41.50 (57.84)   3:34.00 (1:52.50)   4:37.85 (1:03.85)
      5:42.36 (1:04.51)     6:29.65 (47.29)   8:42.57 (2:12.92)         7:13.71 ( )
  3 Dawson, Bill              73 Menlo Masters Ak-38  8:00.00    7:14.99  
                  52.11     1:48.34 (56.23)     2:48.10 (59.76)     3:45.49 (57.39)
        4:43.44 (57.95)     5:42.46 (59.02)     6:31.42 (48.96)     7:14.99 (43.57)
 
Men 75-79 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   2:27.53   4/18/2009 DAVID RADCLIFF, USA                        
        NATL:   2:27.53   4/18/2009 DAVID RADCLIFF                             
         PAC:   2:48.67  12/31/1994 Ray Taft                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fasbender, Barry          78 San Mateo Master-38  3:19.59    3:23.33  
                  47.81     1:40.75 (52.94)     2:33.34 (52.59)     3:23.33 (49.99)
 
Men 75-79 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   2:49.20  11/22/2009 BURWELL JONES, USA                         
        NATL:   2:49.20  11/22/2009 BURWELL JONES                              
         PAC:   3:10.22  12/31/1994 Ray Taft                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fasbender, Barry          78 San Mateo Master-38  3:38.88    3:52.85  
                  57.89     1:57.65 (59.76)     2:57.62 (59.97)     3:52.85 (55.23)
 
Men 75-79 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   3:09.09    5/5/2012 TONY GOODWIN, AUS                          
        NATL:   3:29.54  11/11/2003 AL CRAIG                                   
         PAC:   3:34.29  12/31/1993 Aldo da Rosa                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fasbender, Barry          78 San Mateo Master-38  4:13.60    4:17.70  
                1:00.95   2:06.07 (1:05.12)   3:13.69 (1:07.62)   4:17.70 (1:04.01)
 
Men 75-79 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   1:18.80   12/6/2009 BURWELL JONES, USA                         
        NATL:   1:18.80   12/6/2009 BURWELL JONES                              
         PAC:   1:27.43  12/31/1994 Ray Taft                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fasbender, Barry          78 San Mateo Master-38  1:43.91    1:53.43  
                  55.64     1:53.43 (57.79)                                        
 
Men 75-79 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   2:59.26   12/5/2009 BURWELL JONES, USA                         
        NATL:   2:59.26   12/5/2009 BURWELL JONES                              
         PAC:   3:20.35  12/31/1994 Ray Taft                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fasbender, Barry          78 San Mateo Master-38  3:52.18    4:06.06  
                1:01.17   2:05.17 (1:04.00)   3:15.09 (1:09.92)     4:06.06 (50.97)
 
Men 80-84 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   2:38.25   9/28/2014 DAVID RADCLIFF, USA                        
        NATL:   2:38.25   9/28/2014 DAVID RADCLIFF                             
         PAC:   3:00.63  12/31/1999 Ray Taft                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sulzbach, John F          81 Menlo Masters Ak-38  3:37.00    3:37.55  
                  49.02     1:45.24 (56.22)     2:42.87 (57.63)     3:37.55 (54.68)
 
Men 80-84 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   5:39.27    3/9/2014 DAVID RADCLIFF, USA                        
        NATL:   5:39.27    3/9/2014 DAVID RADCLIFF                             
         PAC:   6:27.60  12/31/1999 Ray Taft                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grohe, William            82 University of Sa-38 12:04.59    9:28.85  
                                                                        4:37.89 ( )
                                                    8:19.03 ( )   9:28.85 (1:09.82)
 
Men 80-84 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   37.82  11/15/2014 YOSHI OYAKAWA, USA                           
        NATL:   37.82  11/15/2014 YOSHI OYAKAWA                                
         PAC:   42.96  12/31/1999 Ray Taft                                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sulzbach, John F          81 Menlo Masters Ak-38    50.00      53.13  
 
Men 80-84 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   3:10.06   5/25/2003 KEIJIRO NAKAMURA, JPN                      
        NATL:   3:19.77  11/10/2013 BURWELL JONES                              
         PAC:   3:23.73  12/31/1999 Ray Taft                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grohe, William            82 University of Sa-38  6:11.54    6:53.30  
                1:24.93   6:53.30 (5:28.37)                                        
 -- Sulzbach, John F          81 Menlo Masters Ak-38  4:35.00         DQ  
                1:02.11   2:16.92 (1:14.81)   3:40.64 (1:23.72)        DQ (1:18.42)
 
Men 80-84 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   41.42   5/15/2005 TOSHIO TAJIMA, JPN                           
        NATL:   43.42   12/2/2012 BOB BEST                                     
         PAC:   46.74  10/16/2011 Ashley O Jones                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sulzbach, John F          81 Menlo Masters Ak-38    52.00      51.84  
 
Men 80-84 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   3:34.21   1/27/2008 ZENJI NAKAHARI, JPN                        
        NATL:   3:45.57  11/15/2009 ROBERT MACDONALD                           
         PAC:   3:52.83   9/25/2011 Ashley O Jones                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grohe, William            82 University of Sa-38  7:37.70    7:06.85  
                1:36.19   3:26.11 (1:49.92)   7:06.85 (3:40.74)                    
 
Men 80-84 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   37.77   5/12/2013 TAKASHI HAYASHI, JPN                         
        NATL:   38.92   11/9/2013 CLARKE MITCHELL                              
         PAC:   43.20  10/16/2011 Ashley O Jones                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sulzbach, John F          81 Menlo Masters Ak-38    57.00    1:01.54  
 
Men 80-84 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   3:30.11   2/27/2011 DIVANO GIULIO, ITA                         
        NATL:   3:52.41   12/2/2007 THOMAS MAINE                               
         PAC:   4:57.45  12/31/2001 Richard Smith                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grohe, William            82 University of Sa-38  7:32.53    9:35.53  
                1:54.37                             7:07.23 ( )   9:35.53 (2:28.30)
 
Men 80-84 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   7:26.06   10/9/2005 KARL HAUTER, GER                           
        NATL:   7:33.77   12/6/2014 WILLIAM LAUER                              
         PAC:   7:37.58  12/31/1999 Ray Taft                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grohe, William            82 University of Sa-38 12:04.59   14:30.95  
                1:42.86   4:13.38 (2:30.52)   6:11.39 (1:58.01)   8:10.69 (1:59.30)
     10:12.59 (2:01.90)  12:14.95 (2:02.36)  14:30.95 (2:16.00)                    
 
Women 120-159 800 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   8:55.78   5/27/2012 RYOGOKU KINGYO           -JPN              
                         M IWASHITA, M AZEYANAGI, H MATSUDA, S HIRUKAWA    
        NATL:   8:56.27  11/13/2011 RED TIDE OF NYC                            
                         K MOUGHTY, S WAGER, K GARY, N JO                  
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mountain View Masters-38  'A'                    10:20.00   10:33.45  
     1) Nelson, Flora W42               2) Harris, Catherine W33          
     3) More, Kristin E W31             4) Mac Mahon, Sarah W40           
                  37.47   1:18.62 (1:18.62)   2:00.77 (2:00.77)   2:43.48 (2:43.48)
        3:18.31 (34.83)   3:57.42 (1:13.94)   4:36.81 (1:53.33)   5:15.89 (2:32.41)
        5:31.71 (15.82)     5:53.05 (37.16)   6:33.18 (1:17.29)   7:56.54 (2:40.65)
        8:32.60 (36.06)   9:12.27 (1:15.73)   9:53.14 (1:56.60)  10:33.45 (2:36.91)
 
Women 120-159 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   1:56.67  11/28/2014 TSUNAMI                  -RUS              
                         S KARPEEVA, S KNIAGININA, I SHLEMOVA, L YUDINA    
        NATL:   2:04.31  12/13/2009 RED TIDE OF NYC                            
                         K GARY, T SHPAIZER, F WILLEBOORDSE, S WAGER       
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mountain View Masters-38  'B'                     2:23.00    3:17.00  
     1) Mac Mahon, Sarah W40            2) Nelson, Flora W42              
     3) Harris, Catherine W33           4) More, Kristin E W31            
                1:08.91   2:41.15 (1:32.24)     3:17.00 (35.85)                    
 
Women 200-239 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   2:12.00   4/15/2015 VICTORIA MASTERS         -CAN              
                         C MABEE, B NIELSON, S MACDONALD, A MCGRATH        
        NATL:   2:13.32  10/20/2013 UCLA BRUIN MASTERS                         
                         E STEBBINS, J COOK, C CIRAULO, V HIBBEN           
         PAC:   2:00.00  10/21/2007 WCM                                        
                         P Landers, L S Crittenden, D M Swigert, P J Roemer
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                      3:50.00         DQ  
     1) Ackerman, Dolly W74             2) Frederick, Veronica W28        
     3) Dibley, Allison W53             4) Taylor, Catherine W52          
                  40.15     1:24.56 (44.41)     1:57.99 (33.43)          DQ (32.36)
 
Men 120-159 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   1:39.28   3/22/2015 SK NEPTUN                -SWE              
                         D LONNBERG, N TOUR, A NYSTROM, P STYMNE           
        NATL:   1:45.01   4/16/1994 BAYLOR / LONE STAR                         
                         J YARID, G RHODENBAUGH, B PATTEN, M RHODENBAUGH   
         PAC:   1:45.06  12/31/2009 TOC                                        
                         L Wanie, G Marshall, T Holsman, S Greenwood       
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mountain View Masters-38  'A'                     1:53.00    1:49.95  
     1) Garcia, Wilfred M25             2) Grote, Kurt M42                
     3) Leimkuhler, Kyle M28            4) Lang, Brent M47                
                  27.57       57.05 (29.48)     1:25.43 (28.38)     1:49.95 (24.52)
 
Men 160-199 800 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   7:52.82   12/4/2009 LONGHORN AQUATICS        -USA              
                         T BLESSING, M VAROZZA, T BARTEE, A RASMUSSEN      
        NATL:   7:52.82   12/4/2009 LONGHORN AQUATICS                          
                         T BLESSING, M VAROZZA, T BARTEE, A RASMUSSEN      
         PAC:   8:29.70  12/31/2006 FIRE                                       
                         Steiner, Barnell, Czekala, Scollon                
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mountain View Masters-38  'B'                          NT   10:00.13  
     1) Gawlick, Craig M34              2) Wolff, Eric M55                
     3) Samoilov, Arkadii M50           4)                                
                  30.39   1:03.41 (1:03.41)   1:39.11 (1:39.11)   2:15.02 (2:15.02)
        2:49.67 (34.65)   3:29.55 (1:14.53)   4:09.91 (1:54.89)   4:48.94 (2:33.92)
        5:25.80 (36.86)   6:06.92 (1:17.98)   6:50.24 (2:01.30)   7:33.93 (2:44.99)
        8:07.58 (33.65)   8:45.40 (1:11.47)   9:23.67 (1:49.74)  10:00.13 (2:26.20)
 
Men 160-199 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   1:45.08  11/28/2014 POSEIDON                 -RUS              
                         A ZATCEPIN, A VYSOTSKIY, M GROMOV-IVANOV, J LOGVIN
        NATL:   1:45.13  11/16/2008 LONGHORN AQUATICS                          
                         A RASMUSSEN, T BARTEE, T BLESSING, M VAROZZA      
         PAC:   1:56.44  10/16/2011 WCM                                        
                         H Chao, R J Santos, K W TITTLE, S A Stahl         
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mountain View Masters-38  'D'                     2:10.00    2:19.95  
     1) Samoilov, Arkadii M50           2) Hoiland, Kevin A M36           
     3) Wolff, Eric M55                 4) Haik, Florent M39              
                  41.44     1:17.03 (35.59)     1:50.87 (33.84)     2:19.95 (29.08)
 
Men 200-239 800 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   8:03.40  10/14/2011 BLU FROG TEAM            -USA              
                         A GAINES, C LYDECKER, T BUCKLEY, K SWITZER        
        NATL:   8:03.40  10/14/2011 BLU FROG TEAM                              
                         A GAINES, C LYDECKER, T BUCKLEY, K SWITZER        
         PAC:   8:33.40  10/18/2009 SRM                                        
                         J R Morales, J S Dunn, F L Canales, W Schenstrom  
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fremont Hills Masters-38  'A'                     9:45.00   10:00.41  
     1) Farrell, Steve M M54            2) Kudva, Sisir M47               
     3) Deng, Edward E M52              4) Doyas, Greg M53                
                  34.17   1:10.51 (1:10.51)   1:47.00 (1:47.00)   2:23.84 (2:23.84)
        2:39.67 (15.83)     3:00.61 (36.77)   3:44.42 (1:20.58)   4:31.80 (2:07.96)
        5:17.15 (45.35)   5:51.99 (1:20.19)   6:28.79 (1:56.99)   7:07.08 (2:35.28)
        7:46.34 (39.26)   8:07.73 (1:00.65)   8:52.10 (1:45.02)  10:00.41 (2:53.33)
 
Mixed 100-119 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   1:48.48  11/30/2014 POSEIDON                 -RUS              
                         O KLIUCHNIKOVA, A VYSOTSKIY, A MARKOVA, A ZATCEPIN
        NATL:   1:51.60   12/4/2010 THE OLYMPIC CLUB                           
                         O'DONNELL-MCCARTH, G MARSHALL, E REILLY, S GREENWO
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fremont Hills Masters-38  'A'                     1:55.99    2:01.86  
     1) Geehr, Carly W31                2) Martin, Jason M29              
     3) Kirk, Dana W31                  4) Accornero, Kyle M27            
                  35.34     1:06.02 (30.68)     1:37.51 (31.49)     2:01.86 (24.35)
 
Mixed 120-159 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   1:47.51  11/23/2013 PHOENIX SWIM CLUB        -USA              
                         N INADA, J COMMINGS, E CAMPBELL, J KONARZEWSKI    
        NATL:   1:47.51  11/23/2013 PHOENIX SWIM CLUB                          
                         N INADA, J COMMINGS, E CAMPBELL, J KONARZEWSKI    
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mountain View Masters-38  'C'                     2:06.00    2:04.41  
     1) Sugiura, C Misa W46             2) Guan, Frank M33                
     3) Gawlick, Craig M34              4) Bronson, Meredith C W33        
                  35.68       51.60 (15.92)     1:35.71 (44.11)     2:04.41 (28.70)
 
Mixed 200-239 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   1:57.65  10/14/2012 BLU FROG TEAM            -USA              
                         S HART, D CHANCE, M MIDDLETON, R ABRAHAMS         
        NATL:   1:57.65  10/10/2012 BLU FROG TEAM                              
                         S HART, D CHANCE, M MIDDLETON, R ABRAHAMS         
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fremont Hills Masters-38  'A'                     3:00.00    2:26.11  
     1) Doyas, Greg M53                 2) Glassman, Lucille W52          
     3) Harter, Phil M61                4) Igel, Victoria W59             
                  32.83                             1:46.04 ( )     2:26.11 (40.07)
  2 Peninsula Community Center Mas-38  'A'            2:28.00    2:27.85  
     1) Boyer, Karen W59                2) Anderson, Robert M60           
     3) Smith, Heather W23              4) Ashford, Wes M67               
                  59.16     1:21.79 (22.63)     1:56.96 (35.17)     2:27.85 (30.89)
  3 Mountain View Masters-38  'E'                     2:50.00    2:39.21  
     1) Tillman, Scott M54              2) Cohn, Gregg M57                
     3) Sawamura, Sachi W49             4) Latham, Kate W63               
                  39.41     1:19.25 (39.84)     2:06.48 (47.23)     2:39.21 (32.73)
 -- Davis Aquatic Masters-38  'A'                     2:20.00         DQ  
     1) Hornof, Kristine W68            2) Thayer, John M63               
     3) Roper, Matthew M34              4) Phalen, Jennifer R W51         
                                1:39.06 ( )     2:08.03 (28.97)          DQ (38.80)
 
Mixed 280-319 800 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   11:43.44   11/5/2011 OREGON MASTERS           -USA             
                          T LANDIS, B FRID, W LAMB, K ANDRUS-HUGHES         
        NATL:   11:43.44   11/5/2011 OREGON MASTERS                            
                          T LANDIS, B FRID, W LAMB, K ANDRUS-HUGHES         
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tamalpais Aquatic Masters-38  'A'                11:10.00   10:54.11  
     1) Val, Laura B W64                2) Frost, Kenneth A M71           
     3) Ridout, Nancy W73               4) Burns, Richard M72             
                  32.49   1:09.77 (1:09.77)   1:47.72 (1:47.72)   2:27.05 (2:27.05)
        3:00.70 (33.65)   3:40.53 (1:13.48)   4:22.27 (1:55.22)   5:03.74 (2:36.69)
        5:48.73 (44.99)   6:39.04 (1:35.30)   7:30.51 (2:26.77)   8:21.37 (3:17.63)
        8:56.25 (34.88)   9:34.81 (1:13.44)  10:14.93 (1:53.56)  10:54.11 (2:32.74)
 
Mixed 280-319 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD:   2:25.50   6/14/2009 ST KANSAI                -JPN              
                         Y OSAKI, Y OSAKI, C KONISHI, F HIROOKA            
        NATL:   2:37.71   12/2/2007 SAN DIEGO SWIM MASTERS                     
                         J MARR, A WILLIAMS, M FRESHLEY, D WEBSTER         
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tamalpais Aquatic Masters-38  'A'                 2:23.00    2:22.04  
     1) Val, Laura B W64                2) Frost, Kenneth A M71           
     3) Burns, Richard M72              4) Ridout, Nancy W73              
                  33.86     1:11.15 (37.29)     1:44.54 (33.39)     2:22.04 (37.50)