PacMasters

2013 Pacific Masters
Short Course Yards
Championships - Splits

  Serving Northern California and Northwestern Nevada

Masters Swimming is for Everyone
All ages and all levels!

Follow pacmastersswim on Twitter
LinkedIn Join USMS p Pacific Masters United States
        2013 Pacific Masters Short Course Champs - 4/5/2013 to 4/7/2013        
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.62   4/28/2012 MADISON KENNEDY                              
         PMS: P 23.44  12/31/2010 F O'Donnell-McCarthy                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moten, Maya               19 East Bay Bat Ray-38              28.24  
  2 Westerhoff, Rachel E      22 Club Hot Tub-38                  29.60  
  3 Johnson, Karissa M        24 University of Sa-38              29.98  
  4 Gracia, Marilyn A         19 East Bay Bat Ray-38              30.42  
  5 Reese, Taylor R           20 University of Sa-38              31.23  
  6 Bruno, Stephanie A        18 Cal Maritime Aca-38              34.01  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 48.29   11/8/2009 DANA VOLLMER                                 
         PMS: P 48.29  12/31/2010 Dana Vollmer                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moten, Maya               19 East Bay Bat Ray-38            1:03.57  
                  30.43     1:03.57 (33.14)                                        
  2 Danner, Alexa L           21 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            1:03.65  
                  30.33     1:03.65 (33.32)                                        
  3 Johnson, Karissa M        24 University of Sa-38            1:04.50  
                  31.12     1:04.50 (33.38)                                        
  4 Hetherington-Rauth, Moll  21 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            1:05.01  
                  32.22     1:05.01 (32.79)                                        
  5 Westerhoff, Rachel E      22 Club Hot Tub-38                1:05.10  
                  30.74     1:05.10 (34.36)                                        
  6 Ysrael, Victoria Y        21 University of Sa-38            1:05.74  
                  31.67     1:05.74 (34.07)                                        
 
Women 18-24 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:49.97  10/25/2003 JESSICA FUSCHI                             
         PMS: P 4:56.93  12/31/1994 Eva Mortensen                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cleary, Colleen           24 University of Sa-38            5:57.13  
                  31.59     1:06.46 (34.87)     1:42.49 (36.03)     2:19.00 (36.51)
        2:55.72 (36.72)     3:32.06 (36.34)     4:08.38 (36.32)     4:44.87 (36.49)
        5:21.43 (36.56)     5:57.13 (35.70)                                        
 
Women 18-24 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 10:12.42   3/31/2012 LUANE ROWE                                
         PMS: P 10:12.42  12/31/2012 Luane Rowe		                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Danner, Alexa L           21 Davis Aquatic Ma-38           12:17.54  
                  33.85     1:10.42 (36.57)     1:47.47 (37.05)     2:24.38 (36.91)
        3:01.47 (37.09)     3:38.76 (37.29)     4:15.86 (37.10)     4:52.60 (36.74)
        5:29.68 (37.08)     6:06.95 (37.27)     6:44.32 (37.37)     7:20.82 (36.50)
        7:58.14 (37.32)     8:35.16 (37.02)     9:12.48 (37.32)     9:49.54 (37.06)
       10:27.30 (37.76)    11:04.75 (37.45)    11:41.83 (37.08)    12:17.54 (35.71)
 
Women 18-24 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 17:31.70        1987 KAREN BURTON                              
         PMS: P 17:32.56  12/31/1985 Betsy Rapp                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Alexandra J       24 Walnut Creek Mas-38           22:07.71  
                  35.87     1:14.35 (38.48)     1:54.50 (40.15)     2:34.56 (40.06)
        3:15.20 (40.64)     3:56.00 (40.80)     4:36.66 (40.66)     5:18.07 (41.41)
        5:59.17 (41.10)     6:40.04 (40.87)     7:20.15 (40.11)     8:01.23 (41.08)
        8:42.38 (41.15)     9:24.01 (41.63)    10:05.45 (41.44)    10:46.82 (41.37)
       11:27.64 (40.82)    12:08.93 (41.29)    12:49.88 (40.95)    13:30.78 (40.90)
       14:11.04 (40.26)    14:52.02 (40.98)    15:32.48 (40.46)    16:13.30 (40.82)
       16:53.39 (40.09)    17:33.45 (40.06)    18:13.57 (40.12)    18:53.79 (40.22)
       19:33.68 (39.89)    20:13.49 (39.81)    20:52.58 (39.09)    21:31.26 (38.68)
       22:07.71 (36.45)
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.18   5/22/2010 O'DONNELL-MCCARTH                            
         PMS: P 26.18  12/31/2010 F O'Donnell-McCarthy                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yamauchi, Penelope R      22 Santa Rosa Maste-38              27.45  
  2 Johnson, Karissa M        24 University of Sa-38              33.02  
  3 Stotler, Celina M         19 University of Sa-38              33.10  
  4 Maughan, Daryn A          24 Club Sport of Sa-38              34.23  
  5 Boal, Molly C             19 University of Sa-38              35.33  
  6 Gracia, Marilyn A         19 East Bay Bat Ray-38              35.73  
  7 Stafford, Allison C       24 Burlingame Aquat-38              35.84  
  8 Moten, Maya               19 East Bay Bat Ray-38              36.11  
  9 Ysrael, Victoria Y        21 University of Sa-38              37.39  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 55.90   5/23/2010 EMILE EWING                                  
         PMS: P 55.98  12/31/2000 Sarabeth Schweitzer                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Karissa M        24 University of Sa-38            1:13.96  
                  37.02     1:13.96 (36.94)                                        
  2 Gracia, Marilyn A         19 East Bay Bat Ray-38            1:17.71  
                  37.64     1:17.71 (40.07)                                        
  3 Bruno, Stephanie A        18 Cal Maritime Aca-38            1:25.49  
                  41.60     1:25.49 (43.89)                                        
  4 Hetherington-Rauth, Moll  21 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            1:27.19  
                  43.25     1:27.19 (43.94)                                        
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:59.22   4/30/2000 SARA SCHWEITZER                            
         PMS: P 1:59.22  12/31/2000 Sarabeth Schweitzer                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Alexandra J       24 Walnut Creek Mas-38            2:37.90  
                  37.69     1:17.84 (40.15)     1:58.72 (40.88)     2:37.90 (39.18)
  2 Johnson, Karissa M        24 University of Sa-38            2:39.92  
                  38.05     1:19.10 (41.05)     2:00.79 (41.69)     2:39.92 (39.13)
  3 Stafford, Allison C       24 Burlingame Aquat-38            2:41.00  
                  37.76     1:18.45 (40.69)     2:00.03 (41.58)     2:41.00 (40.97)
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 28.47   4/21/2012 KELLY MCNICHOLS                              
         PMS: P 29.52   2/12/2011 Lauren A Beaudreau                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yamauchi, Penelope R      22 Santa Rosa Maste-38              30.60  
  2 Reese, Taylor R           20 University of Sa-38              39.09  
  3 Moten, Maya               19 East Bay Bat Ray-38              49.38  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   59.97   4/28/2012 MICAH LAWRENCE                             
         PMS: P 1:05.92  12/31/2009 Mary Streumpf                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Danner, Alexa L           21 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            1:23.83  
                  40.13     1:23.83 (43.70)                                        
  2 Hetherington-Rauth, Moll  21 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            1:31.49  
                  43.59     1:31.49 (47.90)                                        
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:14.90   5/18/2003 RILEY MANTS                                
         PMS: P 2:18.76   2/12/2011 Lauren A Beaudreau                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yamauchi, Penelope R      22 Santa Rosa Maste-38            2:25.38  
                  33.40     1:09.80 (36.40)     1:47.55 (37.75)     2:25.38 (37.83)
  2 Thomas, Alexandra J       24 Walnut Creek Mas-38            3:00.88  
                  41.48     1:26.79 (45.31)     2:13.91 (47.12)     3:00.88 (46.97)
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.54   11/8/2009 DANA VOLLMER                                 
         PMS: P 24.54  12/31/2010 Dana Vollmer                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maughan, Daryn A          24 Club Sport of Sa-38              30.96  
  2 Stotler, Celina M         19 University of Sa-38              31.86  
  3 Westerhoff, Rachel E      22 Club Hot Tub-38                  32.47  
  4 Stafford, Allison C       24 Burlingame Aquat-38              32.96  
  4 Ysrael, Victoria Y        21 University of Sa-38              32.96  
  6 Boal, Molly C             19 University of Sa-38              34.03  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 52.30   11/8/2009 DANA VOLLMER                                 
         PMS: P 52.30  12/31/2010 Dana Vollmer                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Alexandra J       24 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:09.60  
                  32.69     1:09.60 (36.91)                                        
  2 Stotler, Celina M         19 University of Sa-38            1:11.81  
                  33.22     1:11.81 (38.59)                                        
  3 Stafford, Allison C       24 Burlingame Aquat-38            1:14.06  
                  33.66     1:14.06 (40.40)                                        
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:54.62   4/28/2012 KATHERINE MILLS                            
         PMS: P 2:02.74  12/31/2008 Laura Davis                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Alexandra J       24 Walnut Creek Mas-38            2:34.61  
                  35.06     1:13.21 (38.15)     1:53.58 (40.37)     2:34.61 (41.03)
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 55.24   4/18/2010 KARA DENBY                                   
         PMS: P 58.34  12/31/2008 Laura Davis                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yamauchi, Penelope R      22 Santa Rosa Maste-38            1:00.39  
                  27.81     1:00.39 (32.58)                                        
  2 Cleary, Colleen           24 University of Sa-38            1:06.52  
                  31.23     1:06.52 (35.29)                                        
  3 Johnson, Karissa M        24 University of Sa-38            1:14.08  
                  33.55     1:14.08 (40.53)                                        
  4 Maughan, Daryn A          24 Club Sport of Sa-38            1:14.18  
                  34.18     1:14.18 (40.00)                                        
  5 Stotler, Celina M         19 University of Sa-38            1:14.55  
                  32.51     1:14.55 (42.04)                                        
  6 Boal, Molly C             19 University of Sa-38            1:15.16  
                  35.00     1:15.16 (40.16)                                        
  7 Westerhoff, Rachel E      22 Club Hot Tub-38                1:15.45  
                  33.92     1:15.45 (41.53)                                        
  8 Stafford, Allison C       24 Burlingame Aquat-38            1:15.77  
                  34.92     1:15.77 (40.85)                                        
  9 Gracia, Marilyn A         19 East Bay Bat Ray-38            1:17.61  
                  35.14     1:17.61 (42.47)                                        
 10 Moten, Maya               19 East Bay Bat Ray-38            1:17.62  
                  34.63     1:17.62 (42.99)                                        
 11 Ysrael, Victoria Y        21 University of Sa-38            1:17.80  
                  36.54     1:17.80 (41.26)                                        
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:02.35   4/18/2010 KARA DENBY                                 
         PMS: P 2:02.48  12/31/2010 Dana Vollmer                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yamauchi, Penelope R      22 Santa Rosa Maste-38            2:09.41  
                  28.43     1:02.45 (34.02)     1:39.56 (37.11)     2:09.41 (29.85)
  2 Thomas, Alexandra J       24 Walnut Creek Mas-38            2:33.35  
                  33.59     1:13.93 (40.34)     1:58.74 (44.81)     2:33.35 (34.61)
  3 Danner, Alexa L           21 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            2:35.61  
                  35.03     1:16.08 (41.05)     2:00.49 (44.41)     2:35.61 (35.12)
  4 Johnson, Karissa M        24 University of Sa-38            2:40.56  
                  37.13     1:17.95 (40.82)     2:05.74 (47.79)     2:40.56 (34.82)
  5 Pezzoni, Ashleigh         23 University of Sa-38            2:40.78  
                  34.15     1:14.42 (40.27)     2:03.88 (49.46)     2:40.78 (36.90)
  6 Hetherington-Rauth, Moll  21 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            2:51.43  
                  36.25     1:21.78 (45.53)     2:12.86 (51.08)     2:51.43 (38.57)
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.96   2/23/2013 KIM VANDENBERG                               
         PMS: P 23.20  12/31/1992 Anna Pettis-Scott                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Donnell-McCarthy, Fion  26 The Olympic Club-38              25.42  
  2 Taylor, Vicki             27 Tri Valley Maste-38              26.29  
  3 Miller, Katie B           29 University of Sa-38              26.58  
  4 DeHaven, Mary E           26 Rolling Hills Mu-38              26.97  
  5 Rudd, Clare K             28 University of Sa-38              31.09  
  6 Rehal, Renu K             28 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              32.65  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 49.18   2/24/2013 KIM VANDENBERG                               
         PMS: P 51.07  12/31/1993 Sara Shand                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Donnell-McCarthy, Fion  26 The Olympic Club-38              54.35  
                  26.32       54.35 (28.03)                                        
  2 Taylor, Vicki             27 Tri Valley Maste-38              56.92  
                  27.09       56.92 (29.83)                                        
  3 Miller, Katie B           29 University of Sa-38              58.71  
                  28.88       58.71 (29.83)                                        
  4 DeHaven, Mary E           26 Rolling Hills Mu-38              59.28  
                  28.74       59.28 (30.54)                                        
  5 Ballenger, Marie A        26 University of Sa-38              59.39  
                  29.08       59.39 (30.31)                                        
  6 O'Brien, Meghan M         26 University of Sa-38            1:04.29  
                  31.13     1:04.29 (33.16)                                        
  7 Dantanavatanawong, Jenni  26 Club Hot Tub-38                1:04.87  
                  30.94     1:04.87 (33.93)                                        
  8 Nishizawa, Yuri           28 Marcia's Enthusi-38            1:05.23  
                  31.62     1:05.23 (33.61)                                        
  9 Rehal, Renu K             28 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            1:10.72  
                  34.12     1:10.72 (36.60)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:48.80   5/20/2001 LIMIN LIU                                  
         PMS: P 1:48.80  12/31/2001 Limin Liu                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Vicki             27 Tri Valley Maste-38            2:02.13  
                  27.58       57.97 (30.39)     1:29.60 (31.63)     2:02.13 (32.53)
 
Women 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:49.88    1/3/1996 SHEILA TAORMINA                            
         PMS: P 5:03.99  12/31/1991 Wendy Ingraham                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGowan, Christina A      25 Modesto Area Aqu-38            5:20.08  
                  29.44     1:01.31 (31.87)     1:33.73 (32.42)     2:06.33 (32.60)
        2:38.82 (32.49)     3:11.29 (32.47)     3:43.06 (31.77)     4:14.91 (31.85)
        4:47.59 (32.68)     5:20.08 (32.49)                                        
  2 Davidoff, Cara            27 The Olympic Club-38            5:23.11  
                  29.48     1:01.49 (32.01)     1:33.57 (32.08)     2:06.13 (32.56)
        2:38.48 (32.35)     3:11.13 (32.65)     3:44.16 (33.03)     4:17.45 (33.29)
        4:50.47 (33.02)     5:23.11 (32.64)                                        
  3 Taylor, Vicki             27 Tri Valley Maste-38            5:32.61  
                  29.84     1:02.40 (32.56)     1:35.65 (33.25)     2:08.89 (33.24)
        2:42.23 (33.34)     3:15.95 (33.72)     3:49.96 (34.01)     4:24.22 (34.26)
        4:58.64 (34.42)     5:32.61 (33.97)                                        
  4 Ballenger, Marie A        26 University of Sa-38            5:55.34  
                  31.24     1:05.33 (34.09)     1:40.36 (35.03)     2:16.09 (35.73)
        2:52.02 (35.93)     3:28.63 (36.61)     4:04.94 (36.31)     4:41.97 (37.03)
        5:19.02 (37.05)     5:55.34 (36.32)                                        
  5 Luciano, Amanda A         27 University of Sa-38            5:56.62  
                  31.47     1:05.34 (33.87)     1:40.27 (34.93)     2:16.12 (35.85)
        2:51.95 (35.83)     3:28.35 (36.40)     4:05.08 (36.73)     4:42.48 (37.40)
        5:20.13 (37.65)     5:56.62 (36.49)                                        
  6 O'Brien, Meghan M         26 University of Sa-38            6:05.20  
                  33.15     1:09.94 (36.79)     1:47.18 (37.24)     2:24.46 (37.28)
        3:01.53 (37.07)     3:38.53 (37.00)     4:15.57 (37.04)     4:52.36 (36.79)
        5:29.19 (36.83)     6:05.20 (36.01)                                        
  7 Dantanavatanawong, Jenni  26 Club Hot Tub-38                6:30.82  
                  34.30     1:12.12 (37.82)     1:50.72 (38.60)     2:30.24 (39.52)
        3:09.94 (39.70)     3:50.32 (40.38)     4:31.12 (40.80)     5:11.97 (40.85)
        5:52.26 (40.29)     6:30.82 (38.56)                                        
  8 Roach, Regina A           26 Walnut Creek Mas-38            6:43.20  
                  36.73     1:17.54 (40.81)     1:58.82 (41.28)     2:40.01 (41.19)
        3:21.12 (41.11)     4:02.41 (41.29)     4:43.53 (41.12)     5:24.53 (41.00)
        6:04.95 (40.42)     6:43.20 (38.25)                                        
  9 Eby, Kate                 28 Unattached-0                   7:07.52  
                  37.60     1:19.16 (41.56)     2:01.93 (42.77)     2:45.36 (43.43)
        3:28.86 (43.50)     4:12.91 (44.05)     4:56.85 (43.94)     5:41.66 (44.81)
        6:25.47 (43.81)     7:07.52 (42.05)                                        
 10 Ginocchio, Fatima F       29 Marcia's Enthusi-38            7:18.98  
                  40.79     1:22.42 (41.63)     2:05.58 (43.16)     2:50.16 (44.58)
        3:35.75 (45.59)     4:21.88 (46.13)     5:07.63 (45.75)     5:53.74 (46.11)
        6:38.00 (44.26)     7:18.98 (40.98)                                        
 11 Pinkston, Crystal         27 Marin Pirates Ma-38            7:45.51  
                  40.56     1:26.23 (45.67)     2:13.29 (47.06)     3:01.14 (47.85)
      4:38.38 (1:37.24)                             5:26.33 ( )     6:13.91 (47.58)
        7:01.41 (47.50)     7:45.51 (44.10)                                        
 
Women 25-29 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 10:12.34   3/19/1994 LISA HAZEN                                
         PMS: P 10:12.34  12/31/1994 Lisa Hazen                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roach, Regina A           26 Walnut Creek Mas-38           13:53.45  
                  36.98     1:17.91 (40.93)     1:59.65 (41.74)     2:41.49 (41.84)
        3:23.51 (42.02)     4:05.85 (42.34)     4:48.13 (42.28)     5:30.36 (42.23)
        6:12.57 (42.21)     6:55.12 (42.55)     7:36.95 (41.83)     8:18.75 (41.80)
        9:01.12 (42.37)     9:43.91 (42.79)    10:26.14 (42.23)    11:08.75 (42.61)
       11:51.23 (42.48)    12:33.54 (42.31)    13:15.08 (41.54)    13:53.45 (38.37)
  2 Nishizawa, Yuri           28 Marcia's Enthusi-38           15:47.41  
                  39.82     1:24.85 (45.03)     2:11.68 (46.83)     2:59.27 (47.59)
        3:47.64 (48.37)     4:35.32 (47.68)     5:23.54 (48.22)     6:11.66 (48.12)
        6:59.29 (47.63)     7:47.19 (47.90)     8:34.66 (47.47)     9:22.72 (48.06)
       10:10.85 (48.13)    10:59.07 (48.22)    11:47.05 (47.98)    12:36.04 (48.99)
       13:24.39 (48.35)    14:12.76 (48.37)    15:00.94 (48.18)    15:47.41 (46.47)
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.26   5/22/2010 TANICA JAMISON                               
         PMS: P 26.71  12/31/2001 Jessica Tong                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGowan, Christina A      25 Modesto Area Aqu-38              30.59  
  2 Luciano, Amanda A         27 University of Sa-38              31.02  
  3 Dantanavatanawong, Jenni  26 Club Hot Tub-38                  33.09  
  4 Roach, Regina A           26 Walnut Creek Mas-38              40.04  
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.26   5/22/2010 TANICA JAMISON                               
         PMS: P 26.71  12/31/2001 Jessica Tong                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Taylor, Vicki             27 Tri Valley Maste-38              29.94  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 54.06   5/23/2010 TANICA JAMISON                               
         PMS: P 57.43  12/31/2012 Fiona O'Donnell-McCarthy                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Donnell-McCarthy, Fion  26 The Olympic Club-38              59.83  
                  29.16       59.83 (30.67)                                        
  2 Taylor, Vicki             27 Tri Valley Maste-38            1:06.52  
                  32.15     1:06.52 (34.37)                                        
  3 Dantanavatanawong, Jenni  26 Club Hot Tub-38                1:12.12  
                  34.39     1:12.12 (37.73)                                        
  4 Nishizawa, Yuri           28 Marcia's Enthusi-38            1:15.16  
                  36.83     1:15.16 (38.33)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:00.24   4/29/2011 KELLY HARRIGAN                             
         PMS: P 2:04.57  12/31/1994 Martie Mc Kinney                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGowan, Christina A      25 Modesto Area Aqu-38            2:15.37  
                  33.72     1:08.43 (34.71)     1:41.70 (33.27)     2:15.37 (33.67)
  2 Taylor, Vicki             27 Tri Valley Maste-38            2:20.33  
                  33.12     1:08.28 (35.16)     1:44.29 (36.01)     2:20.33 (36.04)
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 27.14   2/21/2010 MEGAN JENDRICK                               
         PMS: P 29.61  12/31/2009 Kasey Beckman                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Katie B           29 University of Sa-38              33.92  
  2 Ballenger, Marie A        26 University of Sa-38              34.68  
  3 DeHaven, Mary E           26 Rolling Hills Mu-38              36.40  
  4 O'Brien, Meghan M         26 University of Sa-38              39.46  
  5 Eby, Kate                 28 Unattached-0                     43.03  
  6 Rehal, Renu K             28 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              43.96  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   59.58    2/6/2010 MEGAN JENDRICK                             
         PMS: P 1:03.80  12/31/2009 Kasey Beckman                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Katie B           29 University of Sa-38            1:15.20  
                  35.95     1:15.20 (39.25)                                        
  2 Ballenger, Marie A        26 University of Sa-38            1:16.07  
                  35.91     1:16.07 (40.16)                                        
  3 Rudd, Clare K             28 University of Sa-38            1:22.48  
                  39.41     1:22.48 (43.07)                                        
  4 Vanauken, Skylar          25 University of Sa-38            1:27.37  
                  41.21     1:27.37 (46.16)                                        
  5 Eby, Kate                 28 Unattached-0                   1:31.65  
                  43.69     1:31.65 (47.96)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:09.05    2/6/2010 MEGAN JENDRICK                             
         PMS: P 2:20.81  12/31/2009 Kasey Beckman                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ballenger, Marie A        26 University of Sa-38            2:48.77  
                  37.66     1:20.49 (42.83)     2:04.82 (44.33)     2:48.77 (43.95)
  2 Eby, Kate                 28 Unattached-0                   3:18.41  
                  45.06     1:35.29 (50.23)     2:27.35 (52.06)     3:18.41 (51.06)
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.41   5/22/2010 TANICA JAMISON                               
         PMS: P 24.69  12/31/2001 Limin Liu                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Sarah M        28 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              26.74  
  2 Ballenger, Marie A        26 University of Sa-38              29.26  
  3 Ginocchio, Fatima F       29 Marcia's Enthusi-38              35.21  
  4 Graner, Jenny C           28 University of Sa-38              40.76  
 -- Rich, Sarah               27 Sierra Marlins S-38                 DQ  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 53.72   5/21/2010 TANICA JAMISON                               
         PMS: P 54.03  12/31/2001 Limin Liu                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Sarah M        28 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              58.76  
                  27.61       58.76 (31.15)                                        
  2 McGowan, Christina A      25 Modesto Area Aqu-38            1:03.30  
                  30.34     1:03.30 (32.96)                                        
  3 Davidoff, Cara            27 The Olympic Club-38            1:04.07  
                  30.01     1:04.07 (34.06)                                        
  4 Ballenger, Marie A        26 University of Sa-38            1:04.73  
                  30.53     1:04.73 (34.20)                                        
  5 Roach, Regina A           26 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:29.68  
                  42.26     1:29.68 (47.42)                                        
  6 Graner, Jenny C           28 University of Sa-38            1:37.34  
                  44.04     1:37.34 (53.30)                                        
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 54.43    2/6/2010 MEGAN JENDRICK                               
         PMS: P 56.76  12/31/2001 Limin Liu                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Sarah M        28 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            1:00.84  
                  28.21     1:00.84 (32.63)                                        
  2 Davidoff, Cara            27 The Olympic Club-38            1:07.10  
                  30.89     1:07.10 (36.21)                                        
  3 Luciano, Amanda A         27 University of Sa-38            1:07.62  
                  31.54     1:07.62 (36.08)                                        
  4 Ginocchio, Fatima F       29 Marcia's Enthusi-38            1:21.52  
                  38.47     1:21.52 (43.05)                                        
  5 Graner, Jenny C           28 University of Sa-38            1:30.07  
                  41.02     1:30.07 (49.05)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:59.69    2/6/2010 MEGAN JENDRICK                             
         PMS: P 2:03.94  12/31/2006 Alison Wagner                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vanauken, Skylar          25 University of Sa-38            2:45.61  
                  33.60     1:15.48 (41.88)     2:04.21 (48.73)     2:45.61 (41.40)
  2 Nishizawa, Yuri           28 Marcia's Enthusi-38            3:00.81  
                  39.85     1:24.69 (44.84)     2:16.32 (51.63)     3:00.81 (44.49)
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.48  11/29/2012 ERIKA ERNDL                                  
         PMS: P 23.24  12/31/2009 Keiko Price                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buskirk, Emily K          32 North Bay Aquati-38              27.57  
  2 McAndrew, Amelia          34 Cal Aquatic Mast-38              28.45  
  3 Finlay, Andrea            33 San Francisco Ts-38              28.63  
  4 Stretch, Sarah K          33 Marcia's Enthusi-38              28.64  
  5 Crane, Kristen R          33 Walnut Creek Mas-38              29.39  
  6 Rehal, Remy K             30 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              30.08  
  7 Carnes, Stephanie         33 Fog City Masters-38              31.78  
  8 Doyle, Nia B              32 Marcia's Enthusi-38              33.38  
  9 Hanrahan, Hannah          30 Club Hot Tub-38                  33.66  
 10 Owen, Julia P             31 Burlingame Aquat-38              33.75  
 11 Castro, Leilani D         32 Marcia's Enthusi-38              39.75  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 48.21   12/1/2012 ERIKA ERNDL                                  
         PMS: P 50.92  12/31/2004 Katrina Radke                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buskirk, Emily K          32 North Bay Aquati-38              59.66  
                  28.79       59.66 (30.87)                                        
  2 Finlay, Andrea            33 San Francisco Ts-38            1:01.53  
                  30.23     1:01.53 (31.30)                                        
  3 Stretch, Sarah K          33 Marcia's Enthusi-38            1:02.14  
                  29.43     1:02.14 (32.71)                                        
  4 Groskopf, Sarah L         32 Burlingame Aquat-38            1:05.66  
                  31.90     1:05.66 (33.76)                                        
  5 Crane, Kristen R          33 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:05.94  
                  32.22     1:05.94 (33.72)                                        
  6 Rehal, Remy K             30 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            1:05.99  
                  32.18     1:05.99 (33.81)                                        
  7 Carnes, Stephanie         33 Fog City Masters-38            1:09.33  
                  32.97     1:09.33 (36.36)                                        
  8 Stoop, Tara J             34 Marcia's Enthusi-38            1:11.67  
                  34.60     1:11.67 (37.07)                                        
  9 Hanrahan, Hannah          30 Club Hot Tub-38                1:16.06  
                  38.06     1:16.06 (38.00)                                        
 10 Castro, Leilani D         32 Marcia's Enthusi-38            1:23.68  
                  39.28     1:23.68 (44.40)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:43.46  11/30/2012 ERIKA ERNDL                                
         PMS: P 1:51.40  12/31/2003 Katrine Radke                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeLalla, Laurie B         31 Santa Cruz Maste-38            2:13.27  
                  32.29     1:06.04 (33.75)     1:40.42 (34.38)     2:13.27 (32.85)
 
Women 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:46.92   4/14/2012 DAWN HECKMAN                               
         PMS: P 5:03.04  12/31/1996 Lisa Hazen                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Groskopf, Sarah L         32 Burlingame Aquat-38            6:03.19  
                  32.49     1:07.91 (35.42)     1:44.60 (36.69)     2:21.56 (36.96)
        2:58.13 (36.57)     3:35.14 (37.01)     4:12.29 (37.15)     4:49.42 (37.13)
        5:26.59 (37.17)     6:03.19 (36.60)                                        
  2 Stretch, Sarah K          33 Marcia's Enthusi-38            6:09.60  
                  33.89     1:10.08 (36.19)     1:47.25 (37.17)     2:24.99 (37.74)
        3:02.67 (37.68)     3:40.47 (37.80)     4:18.30 (37.83)     4:55.72 (37.42)
        5:33.16 (37.44)     6:09.60 (36.44)                                        
  3 Sitzmann, Amy K           33 Tri Valley Maste-38            6:22.69  
                  34.40     1:11.99 (37.59)     1:50.64 (38.65)     2:29.70 (39.06)
        3:08.95 (39.25)     3:48.06 (39.11)     4:27.59 (39.53)     5:06.79 (39.20)
        5:45.49 (38.70)     6:22.69 (37.20)                                        
  4 Wheeler, Lauren           31 University of Sa-38            6:25.28  
                  34.86     1:12.63 (37.77)     1:51.01 (38.38)     2:29.90 (38.89)
        3:09.13 (39.23)     3:48.52 (39.39)     4:27.80 (39.28)     5:07.35 (39.55)
        5:46.84 (39.49)     6:25.28 (38.44)                                        
  5 Sorenson, Caroline L      31 Manatee Aquatic-38             6:52.35  
                  36.75     1:16.35 (39.60)     1:57.78 (41.43)     2:39.80 (42.02)
        3:21.93 (42.13)     4:04.16 (42.23)     4:46.75 (42.59)     5:29.50 (42.75)
        6:11.76 (42.26)     6:52.35 (40.59)                                        
  6 Doyle, Nia B              32 Marcia's Enthusi-38            7:36.24  
 
Women 30-34 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N  9:51.93   4/15/2012 DAWN HECKMAN                              
         PMS: P 10:16.36  12/31/1999 Lisa Hazen                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sitzmann, Amy K           33 Tri Valley Maste-38           13:04.02  
                  33.95     1:11.97 (38.02)     1:51.08 (39.11)     2:30.07 (38.99)
        3:09.46 (39.39)     3:48.80 (39.34)     4:28.63 (39.83)     5:08.02 (39.39)
        5:47.97 (39.95)     6:28.03 (40.06)     7:08.28 (40.25)     7:48.34 (40.06)
        8:28.32 (39.98)     9:08.11 (39.79)     9:48.05 (39.94)    10:28.00 (39.95)
       11:07.60 (39.60)    11:47.02 (39.42)    12:26.22 (39.20)    13:04.02 (37.80)
  2 Wheeler, Lauren           31 University of Sa-38           13:17.11  
                  34.28     1:12.34 (38.06)     1:51.42 (39.08)     2:31.34 (39.92)
        3:11.53 (40.19)     3:51.59 (40.06)     4:31.50 (39.91)     5:12.09 (40.59)
        5:52.07 (39.98)     6:32.60 (40.53)     7:13.22 (40.62)     7:54.05 (40.83)
        8:34.72 (40.67)     9:15.29 (40.57)     9:55.46 (40.17)    10:35.91 (40.45)
       11:17.10 (41.19)    11:57.81 (40.71)    12:38.24 (40.43)    13:17.11 (38.87)
  3 Doyle, Nia B              32 Marcia's Enthusi-38           15:40.68  
                  44.71     1:30.42 (45.71)     2:17.18 (46.76)     3:04.73 (47.55)
        3:52.62 (47.89)     4:40.34 (47.72)     5:28.54 (48.20)     6:16.46 (47.92)
        7:04.71 (48.25)     7:53.50 (48.79)     8:41.72 (48.22)     9:29.19 (47.47)
       10:16.68 (47.49)    11:04.52 (47.84)    11:51.82 (47.30)    12:40.57 (48.75)
       13:27.24 (46.67)    14:14.12 (46.88)    14:59.36 (45.24)    15:40.68 (41.32)
 
Women 30-34 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 17:07.52   5/23/1993 KAREN BURTON                              
         PMS: P 17:07.66  12/31/1999 Lisa Hazen                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sitzmann, Amy K           33 Tri Valley Maste-38           21:31.65  
                  34.26     1:12.22 (37.96)     1:50.57 (38.35)     2:29.48 (38.91)
        3:08.87 (39.39)     3:48.28 (39.41)     4:28.06 (39.78)     5:07.53 (39.47)
        5:47.56 (40.03)     6:27.54 (39.98)     7:06.86 (39.32)     7:46.44 (39.58)
        8:26.46 (40.02)     9:06.41 (39.95)     9:45.83 (39.42)    10:25.72 (39.89)
       11:05.01 (39.29)    11:44.74 (39.73)    12:24.21 (39.47)    13:04.01 (39.80)
       13:42.75 (38.74)    14:21.96 (39.21)    15:01.14 (39.18)    15:39.83 (38.69)
       16:19.01 (39.18)    16:57.81 (38.80)    17:36.89 (39.08)    18:15.82 (38.93)
       18:55.16 (39.34)    19:34.50 (39.34)    20:13.79 (39.29)    20:53.69 (39.90)
       21:31.65 (37.96)
  2 Eckland, Rebecca A        31 Walnut Creek Mas-38           21:41.15  
                  35.64     1:14.95 (39.31)     1:55.09 (40.14)     2:35.16 (40.07)
        3:15.14 (39.98)     3:55.06 (39.92)     4:34.53 (39.47)     5:14.09 (39.56)
        5:53.98 (39.89)     6:33.31 (39.33)     7:12.61 (39.30)     7:52.20 (39.59)
        8:31.68 (39.48)     9:11.30 (39.62)     9:50.48 (39.18)    10:29.32 (38.84)
       11:08.38 (39.06)    11:47.44 (39.06)    12:26.93 (39.49)    13:06.59 (39.66)
       13:47.48 (40.89)    14:26.72 (39.24)    15:06.19 (39.47)    15:45.86 (39.67)
       16:25.85 (39.99)    17:06.28 (40.43)    17:45.86 (39.58)    18:25.16 (39.30)
       19:04.65 (39.49)    19:44.19 (39.54)    20:23.74 (39.55)    21:02.94 (39.20)
       21:41.15 (38.21)
  3 Liu, Ouida                32 University of Sa-38           23:48.73  
                  36.40     1:17.03 (40.63)     1:59.16 (42.13)     2:41.68 (42.52)
        3:24.94 (43.26)     4:07.55 (42.61)     4:51.34 (43.79)     5:34.13 (42.79)
        6:17.20 (43.07)     7:00.69 (43.49)     7:43.58 (42.89)     8:27.28 (43.70)
        9:10.43 (43.15)     9:54.47 (44.04)    10:38.54 (44.07)    11:22.62 (44.08)
       12:06.07 (43.45)    12:50.01 (43.94)    13:33.69 (43.68)    14:17.58 (43.89)
       15:00.22 (42.64)    15:44.39 (44.17)    16:29.58 (45.19)    17:14.11 (44.53)
       17:59.23 (45.12)    18:42.61 (43.38)    19:27.13 (44.52)    20:11.29 (44.16)
       20:56.18 (44.89)    21:40.99 (44.81)    22:25.61 (44.62)    23:08.02 (42.41)
       23:48.73 (40.71)
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.96    5/1/2011 NORIKO INADA                                 
         PMS: P 27.70  12/31/1997 Martie Mc Kinney                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Finlay, Andrea            33 San Francisco Ts-38              29.93  
  2 Liu, Ouida                32 University of Sa-38              32.06  
  3 Stretch, Sarah K          33 Marcia's Enthusi-38              32.54  
  4 Squeglia, Amy             33 University of Sa-38              35.41  
  5 Castro, Leilani D         32 Marcia's Enthusi-38              50.15  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 54.60   4/30/2011 NORIKO INADA                                 
         PMS: P 57.58  12/31/2009 Sarabeth Metzger                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Finlay, Andrea            33 San Francisco Ts-38            1:03.64  
                  31.33     1:03.64 (32.31)                                        
  2 Liu, Ouida                32 University of Sa-38            1:11.20  
                  33.84     1:11.20 (37.36)                                        
  3 Groskopf, Sarah L         32 Burlingame Aquat-38            1:13.22  
                  35.36     1:13.22 (37.86)                                        
  4 Stretch, Sarah K          33 Marcia's Enthusi-38            1:14.31  
                  35.78     1:14.31 (38.53)                                        
  5 Squeglia, Amy             33 University of Sa-38            1:16.67  
                  36.95     1:16.67 (39.72)                                        
  6 Rehal, Remy K             30 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            1:21.47  
                  40.00     1:21.47 (41.47)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:59.93   2/19/1996 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 2:01.54  12/31/2009 Sarabeth Metzger                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Finlay, Andrea            33 San Francisco Ts-38            2:24.24  
                  33.48     1:10.59 (37.11)     1:46.93 (36.34)     2:24.24 (37.31)
  2 Groskopf, Sarah L         32 Burlingame Aquat-38            2:37.84  
                  37.90     1:18.39 (40.49)     1:58.03 (39.64)     2:37.84 (39.81)
  3 Liu, Ouida                32 University of Sa-38            2:38.14  
                  35.42     1:15.42 (40.00)     1:57.50 (42.08)     2:38.14 (40.64)
  4 Wheeler, Lauren           31 University of Sa-38            2:45.51  
                  38.91     1:21.26 (42.35)     2:04.35 (43.09)     2:45.51 (41.16)
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 28.48    5/4/2008 KATIE MCCLELLAND                             
         PMS: P 30.65  12/31/2009 Keiko Price                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buskirk, Emily K          32 North Bay Aquati-38              37.03  
  2 Squeglia, Amy             33 University of Sa-38              37.57  
  3 Liu, Ouida                32 University of Sa-38              39.99  
  4 Owen, Julia P             31 Burlingame Aquat-38              40.83  
  5 Hanrahan, Hannah          30 Club Hot Tub-38                  41.96  
  6 Stoop, Tara J             34 Marcia's Enthusi-38              42.28  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:02.08    5/4/2008 KATIE MCCLELLAND                           
         PMS: P 1:06.32  12/31/2009 Sarah Bimson                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Squeglia, Amy             33 University of Sa-38            1:21.60  
                  38.01     1:21.60 (43.59)                                        
  2 Owen, Julia P             31 Burlingame Aquat-38            1:28.04  
                  42.37     1:28.04 (45.67)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:15.99   1/20/2013 ERIKA ERNDL                                
         PMS: P 2:24.66  12/31/2010 Kasey Beckman                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Ouida                32 University of Sa-38            3:12.31  
                  44.79     1:33.57 (48.78)     2:23.60 (50.03)     3:12.31 (48.71)
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.18   4/15/2000 ANGEL MARTINO                                
         PMS: P 25.90  12/31/2009 Keiko Price                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bradford, Amy C           32 Walnut Creek Mas-38              28.27  
  2 Finlay, Andrea            33 San Francisco Ts-38              30.54  
  3 Stretch, Sarah K          33 Marcia's Enthusi-38              31.63  
  4 Liu, Ouida                32 University of Sa-38              32.10  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 55.01   5/16/1999 ANGEL MARTINO                                
         PMS: P 57.25  12/31/1997 Martie Mc Kinney                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bradford, Amy C           32 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:03.78  
                  29.36     1:03.78 (34.42)                                        
  2 Somers, Jillian M         30 North Bay Aquati-38            1:08.92  
                  33.01     1:08.92 (35.91)                                        
  3 Groskopf, Sarah L         32 Burlingame Aquat-38            1:12.63  
                  33.69     1:12.63 (38.94)                                        
  4 Finlay, Andrea            33 San Francisco Ts-38            1:12.82  
                  34.71     1:12.82 (38.11)                                        
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 57.01   4/15/2000 ANGEL MARTINO                                
         PMS: P 58.07  12/31/2009 Sarabeth Metzger                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McAndrew, Amelia          34 Cal Aquatic Mast-38            1:12.18  
                  32.85     1:12.18 (39.33)                                        
  2 Buskirk, Emily K          32 North Bay Aquati-38            1:12.60  
                  33.63     1:12.60 (38.97)                                        
  3 Somers, Jillian M         30 North Bay Aquati-38            1:13.66  
                  34.85     1:13.66 (38.81)                                        
  4 Stretch, Sarah K          33 Marcia's Enthusi-38            1:13.73  
                  32.82     1:13.73 (40.91)                                        
  5 Squeglia, Amy             33 University of Sa-38            1:15.48  
                  34.38     1:15.48 (41.10)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:58.80   3/11/2009 ERIKA ERNDL                                
         PMS: P 2:04.85  12/31/2009 Sarabeth Metzger                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Groskopf, Sarah L         32 Burlingame Aquat-38            2:39.87  
                  35.19     1:14.26 (39.07)     2:03.75 (49.49)     2:39.87 (36.12)
 
Women 30-34 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:14.84   1/20/2013 ERIKA ERNDL                                
         PMS: P 4:32.77  12/31/1996 Sara Shand                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeLalla, Laurie B         31 Santa Cruz Maste-38            5:26.78  
                  33.78     1:12.31 (38.53)     1:57.58 (45.27)     2:38.82 (41.24)
        3:28.40 (49.58)     4:15.73 (47.33)     4:52.53 (36.80)     5:26.78 (34.25)
 -- Eckland, Rebecca A        31 Walnut Creek Mas-38                 DQ  
                  44.80     1:32.59 (47.79)     2:24.91 (52.32)     3:16.96 (52.05)
        4:05.37 (48.41)     4:56.90 (51.53)     5:38.92 (42.02)          DQ (37.64)
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.34   2/25/2007 DARA TORRES                                  
         PMS: P 24.21  12/31/1993 Sandy Neilson-Bell                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bell, Andee               37 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              25.90  
  2 Bickert, Monika           36 Mission Viejo Ma-33              32.04  
  3 Ongerth, Ann Michelle     38 Walnut Creek Mas-38              32.92  
  4 Bair, Megan G             36 Bay Masters-38                   33.33  
  5 Lindahl, Sarah            36 Marcia's Enthusi-38              33.34  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 49.72   2/25/2007 DARA TORRES                                  
         PMS: P 52.84  12/31/1993 Sandy Neilson-Bell                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bell, Andee               37 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              55.28  
                  26.60       55.28 (28.68)                                        
  2 Sardella, Stephanie L     35 San Mateo Master-38            1:02.19  
                  29.87     1:02.19 (32.32)                                        
  3 Mahn, Tanya               39 Marcia's Enthusi-38            1:07.59  
                  32.14     1:07.59 (35.45)                                        
  4 Reece, Katherine F        37 Chico Masters Sw-38            1:09.08  
                  33.83     1:09.08 (35.25)                                        
  5 Emelson, Jessyca          37 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:12.98  
                  34.54     1:12.98 (38.44)                                        
  6 Ongerth, Ann Michelle     38 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:13.56  
                  35.16     1:13.56 (38.40)                                        
  7 Belluomini, Melanie C     35 Santa Rosa Maste-38            1:14.04  
                  35.40     1:14.04 (38.64)                                        
  8 Lindahl, Sarah            36 Marcia's Enthusi-38            1:14.18  
                  35.85     1:14.18 (38.33)                                        
 
Women 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:56.09    5/3/1997 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 5:04.58  12/31/2001 Lisa Hazen                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reece, Katherine F        37 Chico Masters Sw-38            6:30.39  
                  36.90     1:15.05 (38.15)     1:53.66 (38.61)     2:33.34 (39.68)
        3:12.64 (39.30)     3:52.78 (40.14)     4:32.23 (39.45)     5:12.12 (39.89)
        5:52.01 (39.89)     6:30.39 (38.38)                                        
  2 Pearson, Loren J          37 Tri Valley Maste-38            6:38.08  
                  34.21     1:12.82 (38.61)     1:52.93 (40.11)     2:33.41 (40.48)
        3:14.46 (41.05)     3:55.35 (40.89)     4:36.30 (40.95)     5:17.28 (40.98)
        5:58.20 (40.92)     6:38.08 (39.88)                                        
  3 Hansel, Neila             37 Walnut Creek Mas-38            6:46.34  
                  35.79     1:15.66 (39.87)     1:56.94 (41.28)     2:37.88 (40.94)
        3:19.15 (41.27)     4:00.66 (41.51)     4:42.68 (42.02)     5:24.59 (41.91)
        6:06.10 (41.51)     6:46.34 (40.24)                                        
  4 Ongerth, Ann Michelle     38 Walnut Creek Mas-38            7:17.62  
                  38.39     1:21.12 (42.73)     2:04.76 (43.64)     2:48.86 (44.10)
        3:32.99 (44.13)     4:17.51 (44.52)     5:02.87 (45.36)     5:48.29 (45.42)
        6:33.70 (45.41)     7:17.62 (43.92)                                        
 
Women 35-39 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 10:22.60   2/16/1999 K PIPES-NEILSEN                           
         PMS: P 10:28.09  12/31/2009 Alison Zamanian                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mahn, Tanya               39 Marcia's Enthusi-38           14:19.67  
                  37.22     1:18.63 (41.41)     2:01.67 (43.04)     2:45.21 (43.54)
        3:29.37 (44.16)     4:13.48 (44.11)     4:57.97 (44.49)     5:42.55 (44.58)
        6:26.62 (44.07)     7:10.95 (44.33)     7:54.36 (43.41)     8:37.98 (43.62)
        9:21.89 (43.91)    10:05.31 (43.42)    10:47.73 (42.42)    11:30.82 (43.09)
       12:14.21 (43.39)    12:56.99 (42.78)    13:39.29 (42.30)    14:19.67 (40.38)
  2 Bickert, Monika           36 Mission Viejo Ma-33           14:32.43  
                  39.08     1:22.91 (43.83)     2:06.77 (43.86)     2:50.44 (43.67)
        3:34.83 (44.39)     4:18.96 (44.13)     5:03.16 (44.20)     5:46.95 (43.79)
        6:30.78 (43.83)     7:14.95 (44.17)     7:59.42 (44.47)     8:43.65 (44.23)
        9:27.69 (44.04)    10:11.98 (44.29)    10:55.51 (43.53)    11:38.99 (43.48)
       12:22.88 (43.89)    13:06.81 (43.93)    13:50.27 (43.46)    14:32.43 (42.16)
  3 Decker, Kimberly J        37 Burlingame Aquat-38           14:41.93  
                  41.25     1:23.61 (42.36)     2:07.11 (43.50)     2:51.33 (44.22)
        3:36.07 (44.74)     4:21.12 (45.05)     5:06.28 (45.16)     5:51.51 (45.23)
        6:36.71 (45.20)     7:21.92 (45.21)     8:06.80 (44.88)     8:51.10 (44.30)
        9:35.40 (44.30)    10:19.90 (44.50)    11:04.21 (44.31)    11:48.72 (44.51)
       12:32.82 (44.10)    13:16.64 (43.82)    14:00.08 (43.44)    14:41.93 (41.85)
 
Women 35-39 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 17:13.99    5/4/1997 K PIPES-NEILSEN                           
         PMS: P 17:22.56  12/31/2006 Alison Zamanian                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Decker, Kimberly J        37 Burlingame Aquat-38           24:23.09  
                  40.76     1:23.18 (42.42)     2:06.61 (43.43)     2:50.60 (43.99)
        3:34.50 (43.90)     4:19.11 (44.61)     5:04.19 (45.08)     5:49.89 (45.70)
        6:34.91 (45.02)     7:19.64 (44.73)     8:04.27 (44.63)     8:49.04 (44.77)
        9:33.59 (44.55)    10:17.74 (44.15)    11:01.60 (43.86)    11:46.17 (44.57)
       12:30.86 (44.69)    13:15.97 (45.11)    14:00.35 (44.38)    14:44.66 (44.31)
       15:28.50 (43.84)    16:13.37 (44.87)    16:58.19 (44.82)    17:42.90 (44.71)
       18:27.34 (44.44)    19:11.28 (43.94)    19:55.69 (44.41)    20:40.36 (44.67)
       21:24.84 (44.48)    22:09.80 (44.96)    22:54.38 (44.58)    23:39.10 (44.72)
       24:23.09 (43.99)
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.97   5/22/2010 SHERI HART                                   
         PMS: P 27.82  12/31/1991 Laura Val                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Angela R           38 Walnut Creek Mas-38              33.58  
  2 Bair, Megan G             36 Bay Masters-38                   36.10  
  3 Belluomini, Melanie C     35 Santa Rosa Maste-38              41.24  
  4 Azzopardi, Shawna P       36 Walnut Creek Mas-38              41.88  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 56.14   5/23/2010 SHERI HART                                   
         PMS: P 59.86  12/31/2004 Jody Smith                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sardella, Stephanie L     35 San Mateo Master-38            1:05.35  
                  32.18     1:05.35 (33.17)                                        
  2 Reece, Katherine F        37 Chico Masters Sw-38            1:18.66  
                  38.91     1:18.66 (39.75)                                        
  3 Bair, Megan G             36 Bay Masters-38                 1:19.66  
                  39.54     1:19.66 (40.12)                                        
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 29.63   4/15/2012 CYNTHIA LEWIS                                
         PMS: P 32.22  12/31/2012 Andee Bell		                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bell, Andee               37 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              32.14P 
  2 Menozzi, Elizabeth        35 Unattached-0                     38.27  
  3 Bickert, Monika           36 Mission Viejo Ma-33              39.22  
  4 Hansel, Neila             37 Walnut Creek Mas-38              39.41  
  5 Bair, Megan G             36 Bay Masters-38                   39.66  
  6 Ongerth, Ann Michelle     38 Walnut Creek Mas-38              45.24  
  7 Emelson, Jessyca          37 Walnut Creek Mas-38              46.30  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:03.46   4/15/2012 CYNTHIA LEWIS                              
         PMS: P 1:08.99  12/31/2001 Sharon Weiss                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bell, Andee               37 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            1:11.41  
                  33.74     1:11.41 (37.67)                                        
  2 Menozzi, Elizabeth        35 Unattached-0                   1:20.59  
                  38.73     1:20.59 (41.86)                                        
  3 Bair, Megan G             36 Bay Masters-38                 1:26.09  
                  40.56     1:26.09 (45.53)                                        
  4 Bickert, Monika           36 Mission Viejo Ma-33            1:26.76  
                  41.29     1:26.76 (45.47)                                        
  5 Hansel, Neila             37 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:27.16  
                  42.39     1:27.16 (44.77)                                        
  6 Ongerth, Ann Michelle     38 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:40.17  
                  46.27     1:40.17 (53.90)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:17.84    4/1/2012 CYNTHIA LEWIS                              
         PMS: P 2:27.84  12/31/2004 C Bleul-Gohlke                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bell, Andee               37 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            2:33.02  
                  34.54     1:12.53 (37.99)     1:51.88 (39.35)     2:33.02 (41.14)
  2 Menozzi, Elizabeth        35 Unattached-0                   2:51.81  
                  38.77     1:21.20 (42.43)     2:06.01 (44.81)     2:51.81 (45.80)
  3 Hansel, Neila             37 Walnut Creek Mas-38            3:04.96  
                  42.34     1:27.96 (45.62)     2:16.07 (48.11)     3:04.96 (48.89)
  4 Bair, Megan G             36 Bay Masters-38                 3:08.18  
                  42.62     1:30.38 (47.76)     2:19.22 (48.84)     3:08.18 (48.96)
  5 Ongerth, Ann Michelle     38 Walnut Creek Mas-38            3:31.02  
                  47.52     1:40.71 (53.19)     2:35.88 (55.17)     3:31.02 (55.14)
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.54   5/18/2003 S VON DER LIPPE                              
         PMS: P 26.33   4/18/2010 Annette E Salmeen                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Angela R           38 Walnut Creek Mas-38              29.96  
  2 Belluomini, Melanie C     35 Santa Rosa Maste-38              32.71  
  3 Mahn, Tanya               39 Marcia's Enthusi-38              33.84  
  4 Pearson, Loren J          37 Tri Valley Maste-38              34.05  
  5 Hansel, Neila             37 Walnut Creek Mas-38              37.08  
  6 Lindahl, Sarah            36 Marcia's Enthusi-38              44.37  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 55.78   5/18/2003 S VON DER LIPPE                              
         PMS: P 58.46  12/31/2000 Jill Hernandez                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Angela R           38 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:08.99  
                  31.76     1:08.99 (37.23)                                        
  2 Reece, Katherine F        37 Chico Masters Sw-38            1:13.83  
                  34.62     1:13.83 (39.21)                                        
  3 Belluomini, Melanie C     35 Santa Rosa Maste-38            1:16.47  
                  34.78     1:16.47 (41.69)                                        
  4 Mahn, Tanya               39 Marcia's Enthusi-38            1:18.81  
                  35.98     1:18.81 (42.83)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:03.48   5/22/2005 S VON DER LIPPE                            
         PMS: P 2:08.54  12/31/2009 Alison Zamanian                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Belluomini, Melanie C     35 Santa Rosa Maste-38            2:55.00  
                  35.94     1:19.60 (43.66)     2:06.68 (47.08)     2:55.00 (48.32)
  2 Mahn, Tanya               39 Marcia's Enthusi-38            2:59.57  
                  36.31     1:19.26 (42.95)     2:08.40 (49.14)     2:59.57 (51.17)
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   57.67   5/23/2010 SHERI HART                                 
         PMS: P 1:00.96  12/31/2002 Laureen Welting                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bell, Andee               37 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            1:03.11  
                  29.60     1:03.11 (33.51)                                        
  2 Menozzi, Elizabeth        35 Unattached-0                   1:17.11  
                  38.82     1:17.11 (38.29)                                        
  3 Mahn, Tanya               39 Marcia's Enthusi-38            1:18.80  
                  35.75     1:18.80 (43.05)                                        
  4 Reece, Katherine F        37 Chico Masters Sw-38            1:19.35  
                  36.20     1:19.35 (43.15)                                        
  5 Ongerth, Ann Michelle     38 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:26.54  
                  42.30     1:26.54 (44.24)                                        
  6 Azzopardi, Shawna P       36 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:28.77  
                  40.58     1:28.77 (48.19)                                        
  7 Lindahl, Sarah            36 Marcia's Enthusi-38            1:34.61  
                  45.04     1:34.61 (49.57)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:05.24   3/14/1998 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 2:09.51  12/31/2000 Jill Hernandez                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bell, Andee               37 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            2:21.66  
                  30.78     1:08.80 (38.02)     1:49.57 (40.77)     2:21.66 (32.09)
  2 Hansel, Neila             37 Walnut Creek Mas-38            2:53.88  
                  38.17     1:24.16 (45.99)     2:12.80 (48.64)     2:53.88 (41.08)
  3 Mahn, Tanya               39 Marcia's Enthusi-38            2:55.23  
                  36.75     1:21.50 (44.75)     2:13.71 (52.21)     2:55.23 (41.52)
  4 Belluomini, Melanie C     35 Santa Rosa Maste-38            2:58.31  
                  34.67     1:22.51 (47.84)     2:14.93 (52.42)     2:58.31 (43.38)
  5 Bickert, Monika           36 Mission Viejo Ma-33            2:59.68  
                  41.40     1:30.80 (49.40)     2:19.40 (48.60)     2:59.68 (40.28)
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 21.91   4/15/2007 DARA TORRES                                  
         PMS: P 24.68  12/31/1994 Laura Val                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Jennifer A          41 Walnut Creek Mas-38              26.81  
  2 Hanley, Catherine C       40 Walnut Creek Mas-38              27.50  
  3 Thompson, Amy W           42 The Olympic Club-38              28.72  
  4 Kelly, Katie              43 North Bay Aquati-38              29.58  
  5 Thorp, Kate               43 Marin Pirates Ma-38              31.67  
  6 Chesterman, Jen           41 Walnut Creek Mas-38              32.49  
  7 Doyle, Jennifer L         42 Richmond Plunge-38               36.89  
  8 Bevilacqua, Deborah A     44 Marcia's Enthusi-38              38.85  
  9 Espinosa, Rebecca         42 Marcia's Enthusi-38              42.58  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 48.34   4/15/2007 DANA TORRES                                  
         PMS: P 53.96  12/31/2008 Laureen Welting                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Zamanian, Alison H        42 Walnut Creek Mas-38              55.62  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 48.34   4/15/2007 DANA TORRES                                  
         PMS: P 53.96  12/31/2008 Laureen Welting                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Jennifer A          41 Walnut Creek Mas-38              59.10  
                  27.93       59.10 (31.17)                                        
  2 Hanley, Catherine C       40 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:00.08  
                  28.63     1:00.08 (31.45)                                        
  3 Noble, Sherry             41 Fig Garden Swim-38             1:02.38  
                  30.51     1:02.38 (31.87)                                        
  4 Thompson, Amy W           42 The Olympic Club-38            1:02.94  
                  29.77     1:02.94 (33.17)                                        
  5 Reece, Margaret E         41 Chico Masters Sw-38            1:03.01  
                  30.79     1:03.01 (32.22)                                        
  6 Sand, Kristin L           43 East Bay Bat Ray-38            1:04.31  
                  30.33     1:04.31 (33.98)                                        
  7 Thorp, Kate               43 Marin Pirates Ma-38            1:09.07  
                  33.33     1:09.07 (35.74)                                        
  8 Chesterman, Jen           41 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:12.38  
                  34.68     1:12.38 (37.70)                                        
  9 Chee, Alice               41 Richmond Plunge-38             1:22.48  
                  38.45     1:22.48 (44.03)                                        
 10 Bevilacqua, Deborah A     44 Marcia's Enthusi-38            1:28.27  
                  42.49     1:28.27 (45.78)                                        
 11 Doyle, Jennifer L         42 Richmond Plunge-38             1:28.62  
                  42.04     1:28.62 (46.58)                                        
 12 Espinosa, Rebecca         42 Marcia's Enthusi-38            1:33.41  
                  43.82     1:33.41 (49.59)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:51.06  12/22/2002 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 1:56.17  12/31/2007 Laureen Welting                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zamanian, Alison H        42 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:57.82  
                  27.38       57.00 (29.62)     1:27.22 (30.22)     1:57.82 (30.60)
  2 Nelson, Sheila            44 Santa Rosa Maste-38            2:20.31  
                  32.68     1:08.20 (35.52)     1:44.92 (36.72)     2:20.31 (35.39)
  3 Espinosa, Rebecca         42 Marcia's Enthusi-38            3:30.86  
                  47.90     1:41.09 (53.19)     2:35.87 (54.78)     3:30.86 (54.99)
 
Women 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:58.98   10/5/2002 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 5:06.99  12/31/2012 Alison Zamanian                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Noble, Sherry             41 Fig Garden Swim-38             5:56.25  
                  32.46     1:07.09 (34.63)     1:42.43 (35.34)     2:18.23 (35.80)
        2:54.51 (36.28)     3:30.72 (36.21)     4:06.94 (36.22)     4:43.68 (36.74)
        5:20.27 (36.59)     5:56.25 (35.98)                                        
  2 Hertzer, Cynthia J        43 Santa Cruz Maste-38            6:06.28  
                  34.90     1:11.05 (36.15)     1:47.43 (36.38)     2:24.07 (36.64)
        3:00.70 (36.63)     3:37.49 (36.79)     4:14.58 (37.09)     4:51.62 (37.04)
        5:29.26 (37.64)     6:06.28 (37.02)                                        
  3 Rogers, Lori J            42 Walnut Creek Mas-38            6:12.79  
                  33.72     1:10.83 (37.11)     1:48.79 (37.96)     2:27.22 (38.43)
        3:04.75 (37.53)     3:42.46 (37.71)     4:19.86 (37.40)     4:57.56 (37.70)
        5:35.62 (38.06)     6:12.79 (37.17)                                        
  4 Nelson, Sheila            44 Santa Rosa Maste-38            6:15.63  
                  34.26     1:11.25 (36.99)     1:49.19 (37.94)     2:27.86 (38.67)
        3:06.50 (38.64)     3:44.57 (38.07)     4:22.69 (38.12)     5:01.05 (38.36)
        5:39.62 (38.57)     6:15.63 (36.01)                                        
  5 Harvey, Leeann            43 Walnut Creek Mas-38            6:32.36  
                  35.87     1:15.46 (39.59)     1:56.05 (40.59)     2:35.90 (39.85)
        3:16.81 (40.91)     3:57.18 (40.37)     4:36.76 (39.58)     5:16.21 (39.45)
        5:55.28 (39.07)     6:32.36 (37.08)                                        
  6 Parker, Jennifer L        41 Vacaville Swim C-38            9:01.70  
                  43.01     1:31.34 (48.33)     2:26.92 (55.58)     3:26.19 (59.27)
        4:24.17 (57.98)     5:20.08 (55.91)     6:17.13 (57.05)     7:13.14 (56.01)
        8:10.41 (57.27)     9:01.70 (51.29)                                        
 
Women 40-44 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 10:20.45  12/21/2003 K PIPES-NEILSEN                           
         PMS: P 10:24.43  12/31/2012 Alison Zamanian                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Jennifer A          41 Walnut Creek Mas-38           12:28.92  
                  33.17     1:09.81 (36.64)     1:46.83 (37.02)     2:24.71 (37.88)
        3:01.73 (37.02)     3:38.91 (37.18)     4:16.93 (38.02)     4:54.92 (37.99)
        5:33.11 (38.19)     6:10.38 (37.27)     6:48.24 (37.86)     7:26.07 (37.83)
        8:03.91 (37.84)     8:41.74 (37.83)     9:19.90 (38.16)     9:57.66 (37.76)
       10:35.66 (38.00)    11:13.41 (37.75)    11:51.56 (38.15)    12:28.92 (37.36)
  2 Nelson, Sheila            44 Santa Rosa Maste-38           13:06.76  
                  34.36     1:12.42 (38.06)     1:50.90 (38.48)     2:30.00 (39.10)
        3:09.42 (39.42)     3:49.42 (40.00)     4:29.12 (39.70)     5:08.91 (39.79)
        5:48.87 (39.96)     6:28.71 (39.84)     7:08.64 (39.93)     7:48.94 (40.30)
        8:28.85 (39.91)     9:08.88 (40.03)     9:49.05 (40.17)    10:29.48 (40.43)
       11:09.74 (40.26)    11:49.36 (39.62)    12:29.12 (39.76)    13:06.76 (37.64)
  3 Jacques, Cathy E          44 Walnut Creek Mas-38           14:42.19  
                  37.28     1:17.73 (40.45)     2:00.69 (42.96)     2:44.26 (43.57)
        3:27.41 (43.15)     4:12.65 (45.24)     4:57.95 (45.30)     5:42.76 (44.81)
        6:28.03 (45.27)     7:12.67 (44.64)     7:59.24 (46.57)     8:43.48 (44.24)
        9:29.62 (46.14)    10:14.87 (45.25)    10:59.63 (44.76)    11:44.88 (45.25)
       12:30.19 (45.31)    13:14.81 (44.62)    14:00.04 (45.23)    14:42.19 (42.15)
 
Women 40-44 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 17:15.20   12/7/2002 K PIPES-NEILSEN                           
         PMS: P 17:22.56  12/31/2012 Alison Zamanian                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duggan, Karen L           42 Walnut Creek Mas-38           21:42.08  
                  35.59     1:13.14 (37.55)     1:50.96 (37.82)     2:29.41 (38.45)
        3:08.75 (39.34)     3:47.80 (39.05)     4:27.11 (39.31)     5:06.63 (39.52)
        5:46.28 (39.65)     6:25.96 (39.68)     7:05.77 (39.81)     7:45.71 (39.94)
        8:25.50 (39.79)     9:05.45 (39.95)     9:45.25 (39.80)    10:25.13 (39.88)
       11:05.08 (39.95)    11:45.05 (39.97)    12:25.17 (40.12)    13:04.79 (39.62)
       13:44.88 (40.09)    14:25.05 (40.17)    15:04.89 (39.84)    15:44.60 (39.71)
       16:24.82 (40.22)    17:04.96 (40.14)    17:44.77 (39.81)    18:24.91 (40.14)
       19:05.21 (40.30)    19:45.45 (40.24)    20:25.52 (40.07)    21:05.03 (39.51)
       21:42.08 (37.05)
  2 Denison, Stephanie        42 Swimstitute Mast-38           21:42.93  
                  34.10     1:11.18 (37.08)     1:49.34 (38.16)     2:28.25 (38.91)
        3:06.85 (38.60)     3:45.82 (38.97)     4:24.51 (38.69)     5:03.41 (38.90)
        5:42.41 (39.00)     6:21.47 (39.06)     7:00.73 (39.26)     7:40.08 (39.35)
        8:19.62 (39.54)     8:59.58 (39.96)     9:39.63 (40.05)    10:20.22 (40.59)
       11:00.43 (40.21)    11:40.97 (40.54)    12:21.27 (40.30)    13:01.23 (39.96)
       13:41.56 (40.33)    14:21.95 (40.39)    15:01.85 (39.90)    15:41.45 (39.60)
       16:21.75 (40.30)    17:02.26 (40.51)    17:42.51 (40.25)    18:23.23 (40.72)
       19:03.64 (40.41)    19:43.74 (40.10)    20:24.17 (40.43)    21:04.11 (39.94)
       21:42.93 (38.82)
  3 Harvey, Leeann            43 Walnut Creek Mas-38           22:50.33  
                  38.03     1:20.53 (42.50)     2:03.50 (42.97)     2:46.41 (42.91)
        3:28.96 (42.55)     4:11.78 (42.82)     4:53.71 (41.93)     5:35.49 (41.78)
        6:18.12 (42.63)     7:00.11 (41.99)     7:42.55 (42.44)     8:24.17 (41.62)
        9:06.31 (42.14)     9:47.88 (41.57)    10:29.41 (41.53)    11:11.15 (41.74)
       11:52.99 (41.84)    12:34.33 (41.34)    13:16.08 (41.75)    13:57.33 (41.25)
       14:39.16 (41.83)    15:20.17 (41.01)    16:01.51 (41.34)    16:42.74 (41.23)
       17:24.14 (41.40)    18:05.56 (41.42)    18:46.97 (41.41)    19:28.33 (41.36)
       20:10.05 (41.72)    20:50.85 (40.80)    21:31.69 (40.84)    22:11.91 (40.22)
       22:50.33 (38.42)
  4 Lynde, Renske             40 Marcia's Enthusi-38           27:14.15  
                  43.43     1:29.92 (46.49)     2:19.56 (49.64)     3:09.44 (49.88)
        4:00.51 (51.07)     4:52.21 (51.70)     5:43.16 (50.95)     6:33.59 (50.43)
        7:24.40 (50.81)     8:14.73 (50.33)     9:05.14 (50.41)     9:55.69 (50.55)
       10:46.20 (50.51)    11:35.38 (49.18)    12:25.18 (49.80)    13:14.90 (49.72)
       14:05.03 (50.13)    14:54.82 (49.79)    15:45.39 (50.57)    16:35.72 (50.33)
       17:26.02 (50.30)    18:15.88 (49.86)    19:05.27 (49.39)    19:54.54 (49.27)
       20:43.70 (49.16)    21:33.15 (49.45)    22:21.93 (48.78)    23:10.84 (48.91)
       24:00.16 (49.32)    24:49.07 (48.91)    25:38.31 (49.24)    26:27.21 (48.90)
       27:14.15 (46.94)
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.12    5/1/2011 SHERI HART                                   
         PMS: P 27.83  12/31/2009 Jody Smith                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zamanian, Alison H        42 Walnut Creek Mas-38              29.60  
  2 Nicolescu, Andreea C      41 North Bay Aquati-38              31.35  
  3 Ozawa, Megumi             41 Marcia's Enthusi-38              31.95  
  4 Duggan, Karen L           42 Walnut Creek Mas-38              32.22  
  5 DeMartin, Kelli           42 Tri Valley Maste-38              32.92  
  6 Jones, Sara H             44 Santa Rosa Maste-38              33.61  
  7 Santos, Debbie M          44 Walnut Creek Mas-38              36.86  
  8 Chesterman, Jen           41 Walnut Creek Mas-38              36.99  
  9 Thorp, Kate               43 Marin Pirates Ma-38              39.19  
 10 Parker, Jennifer L        41 Vacaville Swim C-38              48.61  
 11 Chee, Alice               41 Richmond Plunge-38               56.45  
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.12    5/1/2011 SHERI HART                                   
         PMS: P 27.83  12/31/2009 Jody Smith                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  2 Duggan, Karen L           42 Walnut Creek Mas-38              32.33  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 56.03   4/30/2011 SHERI HART                                   
         PMS: P 59.89  12/31/2009 Jody Smith                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hanley, Catherine C       40 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:08.55  
                  32.89     1:08.55 (35.66)                                        
  2 Ozawa, Megumi             41 Marcia's Enthusi-38            1:09.23  
                  34.29     1:09.23 (34.94)                                        
  3 Ward, Jennifer A          41 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:10.30  
                  34.22     1:10.30 (36.08)                                        
  4 Duggan, Karen L           42 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:10.93  
                  35.06     1:10.93 (35.87)                                        
  5 Jones, Sara H             44 Santa Rosa Maste-38            1:12.16  
                  35.21     1:12.16 (36.95)                                        
  6 Thompson, Amy W           42 The Olympic Club-38            1:16.46  
                  36.42     1:16.46 (40.04)                                        
  7 Chesterman, Jen           41 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:21.61  
                  39.28     1:21.61 (42.33)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:04.43   4/24/2010 KRISTIN GARY                               
         PMS: P 2:06.91  12/31/2009 Jody Smith                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ozawa, Megumi             41 Marcia's Enthusi-38            2:28.31  
                  34.83     1:12.54 (37.71)     1:50.43 (37.89)     2:28.31 (37.88)
  2 Jones, Sara H             44 Santa Rosa Maste-38            2:31.03  
                  35.60     1:13.74 (38.14)     1:52.86 (39.12)     2:31.03 (38.17)
  3 Duggan, Karen L           42 Walnut Creek Mas-38            2:35.98  
                  37.96     1:18.02 (40.06)     1:58.15 (40.13)     2:35.98 (37.83)
  4 Hertzer, Cynthia J        43 Santa Cruz Maste-38            2:49.72  
                  41.96     1:25.27 (43.31)     2:07.28 (42.01)     2:49.72 (42.44)
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 29.24   2/28/2010 S VON DER LIPPE                              
         PMS: P 31.19  12/31/2000 DeaAnn Joslin                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Santos, Debbie M          44 Walnut Creek Mas-38              42.46  
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 29.24   2/28/2010 S VON DER LIPPE                              
         PMS: P 31.19  12/31/2000 DeaAnn Joslin                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sand, Kristin L           43 East Bay Bat Ray-38              35.99  
  2 Levy, Karen D             44 Menlo Masters Ak-38              36.08  
  3 Kelly, Katie              43 North Bay Aquati-38              36.57  
  4 Duggan, Karen L           42 Walnut Creek Mas-38              36.67  
  5 Ward, Jennifer A          41 Walnut Creek Mas-38              38.14  
  6 Thompson, Amy W           42 The Olympic Club-38              40.63  
  7 Thorp, Kate               43 Marin Pirates Ma-38              41.24  
  8 Chesterman, Jen           41 Walnut Creek Mas-38              42.63  
  9 Doyle, Jennifer L         42 Richmond Plunge-38               46.81  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:03.00    5/4/2008 S VON DER LIPPE                            
         PMS: P 1:08.29  12/31/2000 DeaAnn Joslin                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levy, Karen D             44 Menlo Masters Ak-38            1:18.00  
                  37.16     1:18.00 (40.84)                                        
  2 Duggan, Karen L           42 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:19.06  
                  37.31     1:19.06 (41.75)                                        
  3 Kelly, Katie              43 North Bay Aquati-38            1:19.58  
                  37.86     1:19.58 (41.72)                                        
  4 Noble, Sherry             41 Fig Garden Swim-38             1:24.02  
                  40.08     1:24.02 (43.94)                                        
  5 Thorp, Kate               43 Marin Pirates Ma-38            1:29.95  
                  42.26     1:29.95 (47.69)                                        
  6 Doyle, Jennifer L         42 Richmond Plunge-38             1:40.86  
                  47.86     1:40.86 (53.00)                                        
 -- Chee, Alice               41 Richmond Plunge-38                  DQ  
                  47.92          DQ (54.53)                                        
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:03.00    5/4/2008 S VON DER LIPPE                            
         PMS: P 1:08.29  12/31/2000 DeaAnn Joslin                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Santos, Debbie M          44 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:29.28  
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:17.06   5/14/2006 S VON DER LIPPE                            
         PMS: P 2:29.70  12/31/2000 DeaAnn Joslin                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duggan, Karen L           42 Walnut Creek Mas-38            2:52.74  
                  39.27     1:22.20 (42.93)     2:07.34 (45.14)     2:52.74 (45.40)
  2 Hertzer, Cynthia J        43 Santa Cruz Maste-38            2:53.49  
                  41.12     1:25.96 (44.84)     2:10.02 (44.06)     2:53.49 (43.47)
  3 Bryant, Lynn              40 University of Sa-38            3:00.52  
                  42.69     1:27.44 (44.75)     2:14.28 (46.84)     3:00.52 (46.24)
  4 Santos, Debbie M          44 Walnut Creek Mas-38            3:10.58  
                  42.46     1:29.28 (46.82)     2:20.18 (50.90)     3:10.58 (50.40)
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.14   5/10/2009 S VON DER LIPPE                              
         PMS: P 26.46  12/31/1994 Laura Val                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Santos, Debbie M          44 Walnut Creek Mas-38              39.76  
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.14   5/10/2009 S VON DER LIPPE                              
         PMS: P 26.46  12/31/1994 Laura Val                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zamanian, Alison H        42 Walnut Creek Mas-38              28.15  
  2 Nelson, Sheila            44 Santa Rosa Maste-38              31.02  
  3 Reece, Margaret E         41 Chico Masters Sw-38              31.10  
  4 Phelps, Sarah K           43 Club Hot Tub-38                  33.14  
  5 de la Torre, Yasuko       42 Unattached-0                     33.22  
  6 Rounseville, Theresa J    42 Walnut Creek Mas-38              35.95  
  7 Thorp, Kate               43 Marin Pirates Ma-38              36.62  
  8 Harrington, Diana         40 Marin Pirates Ma-38              36.72  
  9 Chee, Alice               41 Richmond Plunge-38               45.82  
 10 Espinosa, Rebecca         42 Marcia's Enthusi-38              54.91  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 54.83   5/10/2009 S VON DER LIPPE                              
         PMS: P 59.06  12/31/2009 Laureen Welting                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zamanian, Alison H        42 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:00.81  
                  28.87     1:00.81 (31.94)                                        
  2 Reece, Margaret E         41 Chico Masters Sw-38            1:07.26  
                  31.77     1:07.26 (35.49)                                        
  3 Nelson, Sheila            44 Santa Rosa Maste-38            1:11.26  
                  32.96     1:11.26 (38.30)                                        
  4 de la Torre, Yasuko       42 Unattached-0                   1:16.17  
                  36.24     1:16.17 (39.93)                                        
  5 Hertzer, Cynthia J        43 Santa Cruz Maste-38            1:16.36  
                  36.43     1:16.36 (39.93)                                        
  6 Harvey, Leeann            43 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:20.89  
                  38.16     1:20.89 (42.73)                                        
  7 Harrington, Diana         40 Marin Pirates Ma-38            1:22.03  
                  38.55     1:22.03 (43.48)                                        
  8 Santos, Debbie M          44 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:27.06  
                  39.76     1:27.06 (47.30)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:03.13    5/4/2008 S VON DER LIPPE                            
         PMS: P 2:11.01  12/31/2012 Alison Zamanian                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reece, Margaret E         41 Chico Masters Sw-38            2:27.92  
                  33.92     1:10.93 (37.01)     1:49.50 (38.57)     2:27.92 (38.42)
  2 Nelson, Sheila            44 Santa Rosa Maste-38            2:49.84  
                  35.71     1:18.02 (42.31)     2:04.27 (46.25)     2:49.84 (45.57)
  3 Harrington, Diana         40 Marin Pirates Ma-38            3:02.66  
                  41.41     1:27.23 (45.82)     2:15.98 (48.75)     3:02.66 (46.68)
  4 Santos, Debbie M          44 Walnut Creek Mas-38            3:22.53  
                  44.85     1:38.36 (53.51)     2:31.69 (53.33)     3:22.53 (50.84)
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   57.95   4/28/2012 ERIKA BRAUN                                
         PMS: P 1:01.04  12/31/2009 Laureen Welting                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zamanian, Alison H        42 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:03.58  
                  29.13     1:03.58 (34.45)                                        
  2 Nicolescu, Andreea C      41 North Bay Aquati-38            1:09.82  
                  32.02     1:09.82 (37.80)                                        
  3 DeMartin, Kelli           42 Tri Valley Maste-38            1:10.21  
                  32.33     1:10.21 (37.88)                                        
  4 Jones, Sara H             44 Santa Rosa Maste-38            1:12.59  
                  33.83     1:12.59 (38.76)                                        
  5 Reece, Margaret E         41 Chico Masters Sw-38            1:12.61  
                  34.49     1:12.61 (38.12)                                        
  6 Rogers, Lori J            42 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:12.68  
                  33.90     1:12.68 (38.78)                                        
  7 Noble, Sherry             41 Fig Garden Swim-38             1:13.80  
                  34.72     1:13.80 (39.08)                                        
  8 Bryant, Lynn              40 University of Sa-38            1:14.29  
                  34.82     1:14.29 (39.47)                                        
  9 de la Torre, Yasuko       42 Unattached-0                   1:17.62  
                  36.32     1:17.62 (41.30)                                        
 10 Thorp, Kate               43 Marin Pirates Ma-38            1:20.80  
                  37.49     1:20.80 (43.31)                                        
 11 Harrington, Diana         40 Marin Pirates Ma-38            1:28.64  
                  41.99     1:28.64 (46.65)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:04.85    5/4/2008 S VON DER LIPPE                            
         PMS: P 2:10.62  12/31/2003 Jill Hernandez                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Noble, Sherry             41 Fig Garden Swim-38             2:36.18  
                  34.66     1:16.81 (42.15)     2:01.47 (44.66)     2:36.18 (34.71)
  2 Jones, Sara H             44 Santa Rosa Maste-38            2:37.74  
                  36.55     1:16.04 (39.49)     2:02.33 (46.29)     2:37.74 (35.41)
  3 Nelson, Sheila            44 Santa Rosa Maste-38            2:39.69  
                  33.33     1:16.34 (43.01)     2:02.57 (46.23)     2:39.69 (37.12)
  4 Ozawa, Megumi             41 Marcia's Enthusi-38            2:43.11  
                  35.48     1:15.13 (39.65)     2:03.53 (48.40)     2:43.11 (39.58)
  5 Sand, Kristin L           43 East Bay Bat Ray-38            2:45.73  
                  37.74     1:22.91 (45.17)     2:07.60 (44.69)     2:45.73 (38.13)
  6 Rounseville, Theresa J    42 Walnut Creek Mas-38            2:58.39  
                  38.15     1:22.54 (44.39)     2:15.22 (52.68)     2:58.39 (43.17)
 
Women 40-44 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:28.43    5/4/2008 S VON DER LIPPE                            
         PMS: P 4:37.83  12/31/2001 Jill Hernandez                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Sara H             44 Santa Rosa Maste-38            5:26.80  
                  38.03     1:21.32 (43.29)     2:02.57 (41.25)     2:42.65 (40.08)
        3:29.67 (47.02)     4:16.42 (46.75)     4:52.18 (35.76)     5:26.80 (34.62)
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.00    5/4/2008 SUSAN WALSH                                  
         PMS: P 25.10  12/31/1999 Laura Val                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sterzer, Robin S          48 Wildcat Alumni M-38              27.59  
  2 Capen, Tasha              46 Menlo Masters Ak-38              28.57  
  3 Bulman, Robin A           47 Santa Rosa Maste-38              30.12  
  4 Neoh, Sheree              48 Club Hot Tub-38                  30.71  
  5 Burger, Clare P           45 Marcia's Enthusi-38              30.90  
  6 Couch, Stephanie D        48 Menlo Masters Ak-38              31.13  
  7 Ayora, Clara              46 East Bay Bat Ray-38              31.18  
  8 Riley, Jayne E            49 San Ramon Valley-38              31.20  
  9 Harris, Karen C           46 Richmond Plunge-38               31.36  
 10 Hurt, Liz                 48 Marcia's Enthusi-38              31.71  
 11 Bruno, Susan A            46 Cal Maritime Aca-38              33.35  
 12 Kizer, Kathleen S         45 Manatee Aquatic-38               33.49  
 13 Chappell, Jeanne L        48 North Bay Aquati-38              34.13  
 14 McBride, Maya B           46 Orinda Aquatic M-38              34.57  
 15 Mose, Becky               46 San Ramon Valley-38              35.15  
 16 Huse, Green               45 Marcia's Enthusi-38              35.73  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 52.23  12/16/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN                              
         PMS: P 53.27  12/31/2001 Laura Val                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Juliet E             45 Manatee Aquatic-38               59.82  
                  28.82       59.82 (31.00)                                        
  2 Jensen, Karen             45 Vacaville Swim C-38            1:00.54  
                  29.22     1:00.54 (31.32)                                        
  3 Couch, Stephanie D        48 Menlo Masters Ak-38            1:06.29  
                  32.03     1:06.29 (34.26)                                        
  4 Harris, Karen C           46 Richmond Plunge-38             1:06.66  
                  33.22     1:06.66 (33.44)                                        
  5 Phalen, Jennifer R        48 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            1:06.88  
                  32.27     1:06.88 (34.61)                                        
  6 Burger, Clare P           45 Marcia's Enthusi-38            1:07.04  
                  32.19     1:07.04 (34.85)                                        
  7 Riley, Jayne E            49 San Ramon Valley-38            1:07.57  
                  32.89     1:07.57 (34.68)                                        
  8 Ayora, Clara              46 East Bay Bat Ray-38            1:10.35  
                  32.58     1:10.35 (37.77)                                        
  9 Bruno, Susan A            46 Cal Maritime Aca-38            1:14.09  
                  35.53     1:14.09 (38.56)                                        
 10 Mose, Becky               46 San Ramon Valley-38            1:20.04  
                  38.84     1:20.04 (41.20)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:53.28  12/16/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 1:58.53  12/31/2001 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Juliet E             45 Manatee Aquatic-38             2:09.67  
                  29.80     1:02.75 (32.95)     1:36.51 (33.76)     2:09.67 (33.16)
  2 Jensen, Karen             45 Vacaville Swim C-38            2:10.74  
                  30.27     1:02.77 (32.50)     1:37.03 (34.26)     2:10.74 (33.71)
  3 Sterzer, Robin S          48 Wildcat Alumni M-38            2:16.56  
                  30.69     1:04.04 (33.35)     1:39.90 (35.86)     2:16.56 (36.66)
  4 Phalen, Jennifer R        48 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            2:24.50  
                  33.90     1:10.15 (36.25)     1:46.81 (36.66)     2:24.50 (37.69)
  5 Riley, Jayne E            49 San Ramon Valley-38            2:24.83  
                  33.24     1:09.82 (36.58)     1:47.43 (37.61)     2:24.83 (37.40)
  6 Harris, Karen C           46 Richmond Plunge-38             2:33.73  
                  35.82     1:14.45 (38.63)     1:55.75 (41.30)     2:33.73 (37.98)
 
Women 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:04.13   4/11/2009 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 5:13.89  12/31/2004 Suzanne Heim-Bowen                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Juliet E             45 Manatee Aquatic-38             5:43.27  
                  30.48     1:04.19 (33.71)     1:39.17 (34.98)     2:14.49 (35.32)
        2:49.45 (34.96)     3:24.26 (34.81)     3:59.02 (34.76)     4:33.74 (34.72)
        5:08.83 (35.09)     5:43.27 (34.44)                                        
  2 Ward, Lisa A              49 Walnut Creek Mas-38            5:50.39  
                  31.24     1:06.28 (35.04)     1:42.03 (35.75)     2:17.85 (35.82)
        2:53.46 (35.61)     3:29.02 (35.56)     4:04.50 (35.48)     4:40.28 (35.78)
        5:16.10 (35.82)     5:50.39 (34.29)                                        
  3 Jensen, Karen             45 Vacaville Swim C-38            6:03.45  
                  32.95     1:08.79 (35.84)     1:45.65 (36.86)     2:22.49 (36.84)
        2:59.53 (37.04)     3:36.12 (36.59)     4:13.36 (37.24)     4:50.54 (37.18)
        5:27.33 (36.79)     6:03.45 (36.12)                                        
  4 Couch, Stephanie D        48 Menlo Masters Ak-38            6:22.69  
                  34.60     1:12.17 (37.57)     1:50.43 (38.26)     2:29.78 (39.35)
        3:08.72 (38.94)     3:47.78 (39.06)     4:27.19 (39.41)     5:06.15 (38.96)
        5:45.09 (38.94)     6:22.69 (37.60)                                        
  5 Riley, Jayne E            49 San Ramon Valley-38            6:29.19  
                  34.79     1:12.17 (37.38)     1:50.90 (38.73)     2:30.17 (39.27)
        3:10.19 (40.02)     3:49.80 (39.61)     4:29.73 (39.93)     5:10.26 (40.53)
        5:50.62 (40.36)     6:29.19 (38.57)                                        
  6 Boeger, Kari L            46 Marcia's Enthusi-38            9:09.11  
                  48.11     1:41.62 (53.51)     2:36.76 (55.14)     3:32.71 (55.95)
        4:30.80 (58.09)     5:27.05 (56.25)     6:22.90 (55.85)     7:21.71 (58.81)
        8:17.84 (56.13)     9:09.11 (51.27)                                        
 
Women 45-49 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 10:32.91   4/19/2009 K PIPES-NEILSEN                           
         PMS: P 10:38.13  12/31/2005 Suzanne Heim-Bowen                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Juliet E             45 Manatee Aquatic-38            11:44.95  
                  31.45     1:06.26 (34.81)     1:42.42 (36.16)     2:18.94 (36.52)
        2:55.14 (36.20)     3:31.14 (36.00)     4:07.14 (36.00)     4:42.59 (35.45)
        5:17.97 (35.38)     5:53.66 (35.69)     6:29.19 (35.53)     7:04.76 (35.57)
        7:40.13 (35.37)     8:15.32 (35.19)     8:50.62 (35.30)     9:25.82 (35.20)
       10:01.16 (35.34)    10:36.33 (35.17)    11:11.43 (35.10)    11:44.95 (33.52)
  2 Ward, Lisa A              49 Walnut Creek Mas-38           12:11.81  
                  32.24     1:07.87 (35.63)     1:44.16 (36.29)     2:20.70 (36.54)
        2:57.42 (36.72)     3:34.27 (36.85)     4:11.32 (37.05)     4:48.27 (36.95)
        5:25.52 (37.25)     6:02.28 (36.76)     6:39.52 (37.24)     7:16.44 (36.92)
        7:53.34 (36.90)     8:30.44 (37.10)     9:07.74 (37.30)     9:44.69 (36.95)
       10:21.69 (37.00)    10:58.68 (36.99)    11:35.67 (36.99)    12:11.81 (36.14)
  3 Jensen, Karen             45 Vacaville Swim C-38           12:38.12  
                  33.30     1:10.05 (36.75)     1:47.62 (37.57)     2:25.14 (37.52)
        3:03.08 (37.94)     3:41.07 (37.99)     4:18.97 (37.90)     4:56.98 (38.01)
        5:34.94 (37.96)     6:13.16 (38.22)     6:51.22 (38.06)     7:29.42 (38.20)
        8:07.63 (38.21)     8:46.11 (38.48)     9:24.93 (38.82)    10:03.70 (38.77)
       10:42.66 (38.96)    11:21.54 (38.88)    12:00.40 (38.86)    12:38.12 (37.72)
  4 Phalen, Jennifer R        48 Davis Aquatic Ma-38           13:35.10  
                  36.52     1:15.87 (39.35)     1:56.24 (40.37)     2:37.32 (41.08)
        3:19.32 (42.00)     4:00.87 (41.55)     4:42.25 (41.38)     5:23.53 (41.28)
        6:03.45 (39.92)     6:45.47 (42.02)     7:26.78 (41.31)     8:08.05 (41.27)
        8:50.25 (42.20)     9:31.71 (41.46)    10:12.45 (40.74)    10:53.26 (40.81)
       11:34.87 (41.61)    12:16.06 (41.19)    12:56.04 (39.98)    13:35.10 (39.06)
  5 Hurt, Liz                 48 Marcia's Enthusi-38           16:13.89  
                  41.14     1:28.10 (46.96)     2:17.01 (48.91)     3:05.69 (48.68)
        3:54.24 (48.55)     4:43.84 (49.60)     5:33.52 (49.68)     6:22.94 (49.42)
        7:12.21 (49.27)     8:02.04 (49.83)     8:51.54 (49.50)     9:40.25 (48.71)
       10:30.21 (49.96)    11:19.65 (49.44)    12:09.71 (50.06)    12:59.23 (49.52)
       13:48.61 (49.38)    14:38.44 (49.83)    15:27.33 (48.89)    16:13.89 (46.56)
 
Women 45-49 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 17:49.73   4/22/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN                           
         PMS: P 17:49.94  12/31/2004 Suzanne Heim-Bowen                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jensen, Karen             45 Vacaville Swim C-38           20:52.00  
                  33.90     1:10.76 (36.86)     1:48.97 (38.21)     2:27.64 (38.67)
        3:06.45 (38.81)     3:45.07 (38.62)     4:23.27 (38.20)     5:01.13 (37.86)
        5:39.08 (37.95)     6:17.11 (38.03)     6:54.81 (37.70)     7:32.55 (37.74)
        8:10.07 (37.52)     8:47.77 (37.70)     9:25.43 (37.66)    10:03.12 (37.69)
       10:40.69 (37.57)    11:18.46 (37.77)    11:56.36 (37.90)    12:34.67 (38.31)
       13:12.37 (37.70)    13:50.45 (38.08)    14:28.72 (38.27)    15:07.16 (38.44)
       15:45.67 (38.51)    16:24.08 (38.41)    17:02.41 (38.33)    17:40.86 (38.45)
       18:19.33 (38.47)    18:58.21 (38.88)    19:36.60 (38.39)    20:15.00 (38.40)
       20:52.00 (37.00)
  2 Capen, Tasha              46 Menlo Masters Ak-38           22:15.65  
                  37.23     1:16.57 (39.34)     1:57.48 (40.91)     2:39.29 (41.81)
        3:20.41 (41.12)     4:01.49 (41.08)     4:42.80 (41.31)     5:24.22 (41.42)
        6:06.25 (42.03)     6:47.50 (41.25)     7:28.51 (41.01)     8:09.89 (41.38)
        8:51.56 (41.67)     9:32.26 (40.70)    10:13.20 (40.94)    10:53.73 (40.53)
       11:33.93 (40.20)    12:14.95 (41.02)    12:55.94 (40.99)    13:36.47 (40.53)
       14:17.15 (40.68)    14:57.92 (40.77)    15:38.33 (40.41)    16:18.66 (40.33)
       16:58.53 (39.87)    17:39.12 (40.59)    18:19.26 (40.14)    18:59.85 (40.59)
       19:39.94 (40.09)    20:19.83 (39.89)    20:59.75 (39.92)    21:38.37 (38.62)
       22:15.65 (37.28)
  3 Riley, Jayne E            49 San Ramon Valley-38           22:19.09  
                  34.86     1:12.99 (38.13)     1:51.97 (38.98)     2:32.03 (40.06)
        3:12.56 (40.53)     3:53.70 (41.14)     4:34.89 (41.19)     5:15.99 (41.10)
        5:57.19 (41.20)     6:38.04 (40.85)     7:19.09 (41.05)     8:00.04 (40.95)
        8:40.94 (40.90)     9:21.96 (41.02)    10:02.72 (40.76)    10:43.47 (40.75)
       11:24.46 (40.99)    12:05.38 (40.92)    12:45.55 (40.17)    13:26.45 (40.90)
       14:07.36 (40.91)    14:48.34 (40.98)    15:29.31 (40.97)    16:10.16 (40.85)
       16:51.35 (41.19)    17:32.93 (41.58)    18:14.17 (41.24)    18:55.35 (41.18)
       19:36.46 (41.11)    20:17.53 (41.07)    20:58.76 (41.23)    21:40.42 (41.66)
       22:19.09 (38.67)
  4 Bulman, Robin A           47 Santa Rosa Maste-38           22:32.34  
                  37.27     1:18.63 (41.36)     2:00.17 (41.54)     2:41.70 (41.53)
        3:23.27 (41.57)     4:04.57 (41.30)     4:45.93 (41.36)     5:27.37 (41.44)
        6:08.67 (41.30)     6:49.97 (41.30)     7:31.02 (41.05)     8:12.19 (41.17)
        8:53.41 (41.22)     9:34.70 (41.29)    10:15.76 (41.06)    10:56.41 (40.65)
       11:37.48 (41.07)    12:19.01 (41.53)    13:00.09 (41.08)    13:40.87 (40.78)
       14:21.98 (41.11)    15:03.50 (41.52)    15:44.32 (40.82)    16:25.44 (41.12)
       17:06.83 (41.39)    17:48.26 (41.43)    18:29.66 (41.40)    19:11.27 (41.61)
       19:52.50 (41.23)    20:33.49 (40.99)    21:13.50 (40.01)    21:54.33 (40.83)
       22:32.34 (38.01)
  5 Tucker, Jean              46 Marcia's Enthusi-38           29:57.47  
                  45.95     1:37.68 (51.73)     2:31.42 (53.74)     3:26.00 (54.58)
        4:20.43 (54.43)     5:14.98 (54.55)     6:08.98 (54.00)     7:03.69 (54.71)
        7:58.68 (54.99)     8:53.48 (54.80)     9:48.26 (54.78)    10:43.06 (54.80)
       11:37.06 (54.00)    12:32.30 (55.24)    13:26.70 (54.40)    14:21.22 (54.52)
       15:15.98 (54.76)    16:10.97 (54.99)    17:06.10 (55.13)    18:01.02 (54.92)
       18:56.71 (55.69)    19:52.24 (55.53)    20:47.15 (54.91)    21:42.39 (55.24)
       22:38.12 (55.73)    23:33.72 (55.60)    24:29.73 (56.01)    25:24.50 (54.77)
       26:20.18 (55.68)    27:15.45 (55.27)    28:10.53 (55.08)    29:06.29 (55.76)
       29:57.47 (51.18)
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 27.35  12/21/2008 K PIPES-NEILSEN                              
         PMS: P 28.26  12/31/1997 Laura Val                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Juliet E             45 Manatee Aquatic-38               30.91  
  2 Welting, Laureen K        47 The Olympic Club-38              32.48  
  3 Russell, Jane E           49 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              33.82  
  4 Cahill, Janet C           46 Swimstitute Mast-38              33.84  
  5 Legros, Laura             45 Menlo Masters Ak-38              34.99  
  6 Neoh, Sheree              48 Club Hot Tub-38                  36.89  
  7 Capen, Tasha              46 Menlo Masters Ak-38              39.98  
  8 Kizer, Kathleen S         45 Manatee Aquatic-38               41.65  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   57.83   5/23/2010 ELLEN REYNOLDS                             
         PMS: P 1:01.50  12/31/1997 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Lisa A              49 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:05.41  
                  31.84     1:05.41 (33.57)                                        
  2 Cox, Juliet E             45 Manatee Aquatic-38             1:07.77  
                  32.83     1:07.77 (34.94)                                        
  3 Russell, Jane E           49 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            1:13.16  
                  35.82     1:13.16 (37.34)                                        
  4 Couch, Stephanie D        48 Menlo Masters Ak-38            1:18.72  
                  39.11     1:18.72 (39.61)                                        
  5 Neoh, Sheree              48 Club Hot Tub-38                1:21.97  
                  38.62     1:21.97 (43.35)                                        
  6 Kizer, Kathleen S         45 Manatee Aquatic-38             1:30.91  
                  46.42     1:30.91 (44.49)                                        
  7 Mose, Becky               46 San Ramon Valley-38            1:42.97  
                  49.78     1:42.97 (53.19)                                        
  8 Boeger, Kari L            46 Marcia's Enthusi-38            1:57.75  
                  58.28     1:57.75 (59.47)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:04.65   4/19/2009 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 2:13.27  12/31/2009 Lisa Ward                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Lisa A              49 Walnut Creek Mas-38            2:19.77  
                  33.29     1:08.76 (35.47)     1:44.43 (35.67)     2:19.77 (35.34)
  2 Cox, Juliet E             45 Manatee Aquatic-38             2:29.00  
                  35.05     1:13.48 (38.43)     1:52.30 (38.82)     2:29.00 (36.70)
  3 Jensen, Karen             45 Vacaville Swim C-38            2:36.47  
                  37.20     1:16.66 (39.46)     1:57.25 (40.59)     2:36.47 (39.22)
  4 Russell, Jane E           49 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            2:38.43  
                  38.13     1:18.11 (39.98)     1:58.76 (40.65)     2:38.43 (39.67)
  5 Couch, Stephanie D        48 Menlo Masters Ak-38            2:40.98  
                  39.36     1:19.76 (40.40)     2:00.66 (40.90)     2:40.98 (40.32)
  6 Kizer, Kathleen S         45 Manatee Aquatic-38             3:14.07  
                  48.02     1:39.28 (51.26)     2:28.54 (49.26)     3:14.07 (45.53)
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 30.17   5/20/2007 CAROLINE KRATTLI                             
         PMS: P 32.82  12/31/1994 Susan Roy                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Capen, Tasha              46 Menlo Masters Ak-38              38.42  
  2 Bulman, Robin A           47 Santa Rosa Maste-38              39.02  
  3 Hurt, Liz                 48 Marcia's Enthusi-38              39.99  
  4 Phalen, Jennifer R        48 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              40.04  
  5 Chappell, Jeanne L        48 North Bay Aquati-38              41.02  
  6 Burger, Clare P           45 Marcia's Enthusi-38              42.03  
  7 McBride, Maya B           46 Orinda Aquatic M-38              45.57  
  8 Schindler, Lisa M         49 Club Hot Tub-38                  46.75  
  9 Mose, Becky               46 San Ramon Valley-38              47.58  
 10 Harris, Karen C           46 Richmond Plunge-38               47.65  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:05.85   3/27/2011 S VON DER LIPPE                            
         PMS: P 1:10.77  12/31/2009 Lisa Ward                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phalen, Jennifer R        48 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            1:24.46  
                  40.48     1:24.46 (43.98)                                        
  2 Bulman, Robin A           47 Santa Rosa Maste-38            1:25.72  
                  40.80     1:25.72 (44.92)                                        
  3 Hurt, Liz                 48 Marcia's Enthusi-38            1:27.26  
                  41.68     1:27.26 (45.58)                                        
  4 Chappell, Jeanne L        48 North Bay Aquati-38            1:29.26  
                  42.32     1:29.26 (46.94)                                        
  5 Crow, Joan A              48 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            1:33.61  
                  43.99     1:33.61 (49.62)                                        
  6 Schindler, Lisa M         49 Club Hot Tub-38                1:42.73  
                  49.27     1:42.73 (53.46)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:22.76    5/1/2011 S VON DER LIPPE                            
         PMS: P 2:35.57  12/31/2004 DeaAnn Joslin                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phalen, Jennifer R        48 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            2:59.68  
                  41.60     1:26.03 (44.43)     2:12.14 (46.11)     2:59.68 (47.54)
  2 Bulman, Robin A           47 Santa Rosa Maste-38            3:06.48  
                  41.56     1:28.59 (47.03)     2:17.61 (49.02)     3:06.48 (48.87)
  3 Hurt, Liz                 48 Marcia's Enthusi-38            3:18.40  
                  44.28     1:35.09 (50.81)     2:27.80 (52.71)     3:18.40 (50.60)
  4 Huse, Green               45 Marcia's Enthusi-38            3:36.88  
                  51.59     1:46.84 (55.25)     2:41.39 (54.55)     3:36.88 (55.49)
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.97   3/27/2011 S VON DER LIPPE                              
         PMS: P 27.02  12/31/1998 Laura Val                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cahill, Janet C           46 Swimstitute Mast-38              30.49  
  2 Sterzer, Robin S          48 Wildcat Alumni M-38              30.63  
  3 Jensen, Karen             45 Vacaville Swim C-38              31.09  
  4 Capen, Tasha              46 Menlo Masters Ak-38              32.41  
  5 Russell, Jane E           49 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              32.44  
  6 Neoh, Sheree              48 Club Hot Tub-38                  35.21  
  7 Burger, Clare P           45 Marcia's Enthusi-38              35.23  
  8 Ayora, Clara              46 East Bay Bat Ray-38              36.32  
  9 Hurt, Liz                 48 Marcia's Enthusi-38              36.56  
 10 Trevisan, Cynthia S       47 Cal Maritime Aca-38              37.61  
 11 Schindler, Lisa M         49 Club Hot Tub-38                  46.83  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 56.97    5/1/2011 S VON DER LIPPE                              
         PMS: P 59.82  12/31/2001 Laura Val                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Welting, Laureen K        47 The Olympic Club-38            1:08.19  
                  31.80     1:08.19 (36.39)                                        
  2 Russell, Jane E           49 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            1:12.99  
                  34.53     1:12.99 (38.46)                                        
  3 Capen, Tasha              46 Menlo Masters Ak-38            1:20.40  
                  36.94     1:20.40 (43.46)                                        
  4 Couch, Stephanie D        48 Menlo Masters Ak-38            1:20.78  
                  39.20     1:20.78 (41.58)                                        
  5 Trevisan, Cynthia S       47 Cal Maritime Aca-38            1:30.91  
                  43.17     1:30.91 (47.74)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:07.39  12/26/2008 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 2:11.12  12/31/2001 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Jane E           49 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            2:34.22  
                  33.73     1:12.45 (38.72)     1:53.19 (40.74)     2:34.22 (41.03)
  2 Trevisan, Cynthia S       47 Cal Maritime Aca-38            3:34.82  
                  46.26     1:41.50 (55.24)     2:39.70 (58.20)     3:34.82 (55.12)
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   59.39   4/28/2012 FALL WILLEBOORDSE                          
         PMS: P 1:02.13  12/31/2009 Lisa Ward                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Lisa A              49 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:06.15  
                  30.46     1:06.15 (35.69)                                        
  2 Sterzer, Robin S          48 Wildcat Alumni M-38            1:11.62  
                  34.15     1:11.62 (37.47)                                        
  3 Cahill, Janet C           46 Swimstitute Mast-38            1:13.11  
                  32.70     1:13.11 (40.41)                                        
  4 Capen, Tasha              46 Menlo Masters Ak-38            1:15.26  
                  35.99     1:15.26 (39.27)                                        
  5 Legros, Laura             45 Menlo Masters Ak-38            1:16.09  
                  35.38     1:16.09 (40.71)                                        
  6 Burger, Clare P           45 Marcia's Enthusi-38            1:17.37  
                  35.60     1:17.37 (41.77)                                        
  7 Bulman, Robin A           47 Santa Rosa Maste-38            1:17.87  
                  37.00     1:17.87 (40.87)                                        
  8 Ayora, Clara              46 East Bay Bat Ray-38            1:20.24  
                  35.87     1:20.24 (44.37)                                        
  9 Phalen, Jennifer R        48 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            1:20.44  
                  39.99     1:20.44 (40.45)                                        
 10 Huse, Green               45 Marcia's Enthusi-38            1:35.62  
                  51.25     1:35.62 (44.37)                                        
 11 Schindler, Lisa M         49 Club Hot Tub-38                1:36.80  
                  46.86     1:36.80 (49.94)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:07.26  12/16/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 2:15.42  12/31/2010 Lisa Ward                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Lisa A              49 Walnut Creek Mas-38            2:22.92  
                  32.44     1:07.69 (35.25)     1:49.71 (42.02)     2:22.92 (33.21)
  2 Russell, Jane E           49 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            2:40.98  
                  35.41     1:15.02 (39.61)     2:03.83 (48.81)     2:40.98 (37.15)
  3 Couch, Stephanie D        48 Menlo Masters Ak-38            2:43.93  
                  36.63     1:17.02 (40.39)     2:05.54 (48.52)     2:43.93 (38.39)
  4 Burger, Clare P           45 Marcia's Enthusi-38            2:51.52  
                  37.50     1:21.60 (44.10)     2:12.70 (51.10)     2:51.52 (38.82)
 -- Trevisan, Cynthia S       47 Cal Maritime Aca-38                 DQ  
                  40.45     1:37.83 (57.38)     2:34.94 (57.11)          DQ (45.52)
 
Women 45-49 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:32.87  12/26/2009 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 4:47.26  12/31/2009 Lisa Ward                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Lisa A              49 Walnut Creek Mas-38            5:10.65  
                  34.80     1:13.56 (38.76)     1:53.19 (39.63)     2:33.70 (40.51)
        3:15.75 (42.05)     3:58.37 (42.62)     4:35.09 (36.72)     5:10.65 (35.56)
  2 Londeree, Monique         45 San Ramon Valley-38            5:31.10  
                  34.83     1:14.99 (40.16)     1:59.93 (44.94)     2:45.63 (45.70)
        3:29.78 (44.15)     4:15.98 (46.20)     4:54.04 (38.06)     5:31.10 (37.06)
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.91   4/28/2012 SUE WALSH                                    
         PMS: P 25.30  12/31/2002 Laura Val                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morison, Elaine I         52 Walnut Creek Mas-38              27.67  
  2 Murphy, Karen L           52 Walnut Creek Mas-38              27.94  
  3 Sutherland, Erica         53 LVAM                             28.51  
  4 Cagigas, Debbie           51 East Bay Bat Ray-38              29.47  
  5 Terhorst, Hermine M       54 Santa Rosa Maste-38              29.64  
  6 Coffee, Cassandra         51 Marin Pirates Ma-38              30.41  
  7 McNamara, Kathleen A      53 University of Sa-38              32.05  
  8 Rose, Sheila D            50 Modesto Area Aqu-38              32.98  
  9 King, Kimberly L          52 Marcia's Enthusi-38              33.06  
 10 Jansen, Mary-Kaye         53 Club Hot Tub-38                  33.59  
 11 Musco, Anna M             50 Marcia's Enthusi-38              40.31  
 12 Loyd, Susan M             53 Tuolumne County-38               41.07  
 13 Van Blaricom, Jenny L     54 Tuolumne County-38               48.16  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 54.38   5/17/2002 LAURA VAL                                    
         PMS: P 54.38  12/31/2002 Laura Val                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matena, Jana              50 Menlo Masters Ak-38              59.87  
                  28.99       59.87 (30.88)                                        
  2 Murphy, Karen L           52 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:00.42  
                  29.13     1:00.42 (31.29)                                        
  3 Howard, Laura T           52 Berkeley (Ca) Aq-38            1:03.22  
                  30.06     1:03.22 (33.16)                                        
  4 Sutherland, Erica         53 LVAM                           1:04.24  
                  30.05     1:04.24 (34.19)                                        
  5 Ferris, Mary Jo           51 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:04.32  
                  31.20     1:04.32 (33.12)                                        
  6 Cagigas, Debbie           51 East Bay Bat Ray-38            1:05.52  
                  31.39     1:05.52 (34.13)                                        
  7 Coffee, Cassandra         51 Marin Pirates Ma-38            1:09.45  
                  34.25     1:09.45 (35.20)                                        
  8 Sotelo, Sophia S          51 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:10.43  
                  33.27     1:10.43 (37.16)                                        
  9 McNamara, Kathleen A      53 University of Sa-38            1:12.37  
                  34.31     1:12.37 (38.06)                                        
 10 King, Kimberly L          52 Marcia's Enthusi-38            1:14.50  
 11 Taylor, Catherine         50 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:15.20  
                  36.11     1:15.20 (39.09)                                        
 12 Jansen, Mary-Kaye         53 Club Hot Tub-38                1:17.39  
                  36.27     1:17.39 (41.12)                                        
 13 Loyd, Susan M             53 Tuolumne County-38             1:35.25  
                  42.06     1:35.25 (53.19)                                        
 14 Ostrom, Tracy A           50 Marcia's Enthusi-38            1:38.06  
                  46.35     1:38.06 (51.71)                                        
 15 Van Blaricom, Jenny L     54 Tuolumne County-38             1:45.66  
                  50.30     1:45.66 (55.36)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:59.55   5/17/2002 LAURA VAL                                  
         PMS: P 1:59.55  12/31/2002 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matena, Jana              50 Menlo Masters Ak-38            2:08.84  
                  29.78     1:01.84 (32.06)     1:35.03 (33.19)     2:08.84 (33.81)
  2 Meyer, Marguerite         54 The Olympic Club-38            2:15.50  
                  31.46     1:06.18 (34.72)     1:41.44 (35.26)     2:15.50 (34.06)
  3 Gerhan, Martha            51 University of Sa-38            2:35.22  
                  36.25     1:15.36 (39.11)     1:55.90 (40.54)     2:35.22 (39.32)
  4 McNamara, Kathleen A      53 University of Sa-38            2:43.56  
                  36.67     1:18.56 (41.89)     2:02.01 (43.45)     2:43.56 (41.55)
  5 Taylor, Catherine         50 Walnut Creek Mas-38            2:48.90  
                  39.35     1:22.46 (43.11)     2:05.75 (43.29)     2:48.90 (43.15)
 
Women 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:16.88   5/10/2009 S HEIM-BOWEN                               
         PMS: P 5:16.88  12/31/2009 Suzanee Heim-Bowen                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Jill S         52 Chico Masters Sw-38            5:26.49  
                  30.00     1:02.02 (32.02)     1:34.23 (32.21)     2:07.00 (32.77)
        2:39.96 (32.96)     3:12.93 (32.97)     3:46.26 (33.33)     4:19.66 (33.40)
        4:53.13 (33.47)     5:26.49 (33.36)                                        
  2 Matena, Jana              50 Menlo Masters Ak-38            5:45.31  
                  32.23     1:07.10 (34.87)     1:42.69 (35.59)     2:18.07 (35.38)
        2:52.80 (34.73)     3:27.32 (34.52)     4:01.89 (34.57)     4:36.44 (34.55)
        5:11.21 (34.77)     5:45.31 (34.10)                                        
  3 Meyer, Marguerite         54 The Olympic Club-38            5:52.47  
                  32.21     1:07.37 (35.16)     1:43.07 (35.70)     2:19.30 (36.23)
        2:55.17 (35.87)     3:31.23 (36.06)     4:06.89 (35.66)     4:42.49 (35.60)
        5:18.04 (35.55)     5:52.47 (34.43)                                        
  4 Lepinski, Cokie           53 Swymnut Masters-38             6:16.53  
                  33.82     1:09.99 (36.17)     1:47.75 (37.76)     2:25.46 (37.71)
        3:03.51 (38.05)     3:41.76 (38.25)     4:20.54 (38.78)     4:59.64 (39.10)
        5:38.85 (39.21)     6:16.53 (37.68)                                        
  5 Sullivan, Sarah E         53 Walnut Creek Mas-38            6:19.84  
                  35.68     1:13.45 (37.77)     1:51.85 (38.40)     2:30.63 (38.78)
        3:09.33 (38.70)     3:48.28 (38.95)     4:26.57 (38.29)     5:04.79 (38.22)
        5:42.97 (38.18)     6:19.84 (36.87)                                        
  6 Macchiavello, Pia         50 Marcia's Enthusi-38            6:44.89  
                  36.74     1:16.04 (39.30)     1:56.03 (39.99)     2:36.54 (40.51)
        3:17.72 (41.18)     3:58.98 (41.26)     4:40.49 (41.51)     5:22.29 (41.80)
        6:03.83 (41.54)     6:44.89 (41.06)                                        
  7 Gerhan, Martha            51 University of Sa-38            6:46.52  
                  36.91     1:16.15 (39.24)     1:57.20 (41.05)     2:38.73 (41.53)
        3:20.20 (41.47)     4:01.83 (41.63)     4:43.10 (41.27)     5:25.06 (41.96)
        6:06.38 (41.32)     6:46.52 (40.14)                                        
  8 Loyd, Susan M             53 Tuolumne County-38             9:15.93  
                  45.38     1:37.76 (52.38)     2:33.37 (55.61)     3:29.28 (55.91)
        4:26.97 (57.69)     5:25.18 (58.21)     6:23.24 (58.06)     7:21.07 (57.83)
        8:19.94 (58.87)     9:15.93 (55.99)                                        
  9 Van Blaricom, Jenny L     54 Tuolumne County-38            10:11.59  
                  51.41     1:48.00 (56.59)   2:48.91 (1:00.91)   3:50.98 (1:02.07)
      4:53.45 (1:02.47)   5:56.04 (1:02.59)   6:58.75 (1:02.71)   8:03.76 (1:05.01)
      9:08.06 (1:04.30)  10:11.59 (1:03.53)                                        
 
Women 50-54 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 11:08.78   2/17/2012 CAROLINE KRATTLI                          
         PMS: P 11:16.62  12/31/2002 Laura Val                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matena, Jana              50 Menlo Masters Ak-38           11:43.32  
                  32.31     1:07.33 (35.02)     1:43.05 (35.72)     2:18.81 (35.76)
        2:54.49 (35.68)     3:30.42 (35.93)     4:06.14 (35.72)     4:41.78 (35.64)
        5:17.48 (35.70)     5:53.12 (35.64)     6:28.55 (35.43)     7:03.94 (35.39)
        7:39.08 (35.14)     8:14.31 (35.23)     8:49.47 (35.16)     9:24.64 (35.17)
        9:59.90 (35.26)    10:34.82 (34.92)    11:09.66 (34.84)    11:43.32 (33.66)
  2 Terhorst, Hermine M       54 Santa Rosa Maste-38           13:40.45  
                  37.46     1:19.47 (42.01)     2:02.27 (42.80)     2:44.29 (42.02)
        3:25.80 (41.51)     4:07.38 (41.58)     4:49.06 (41.68)     5:31.04 (41.98)
        6:11.93 (40.89)     6:53.48 (41.55)     7:34.70 (41.22)     8:16.35 (41.65)
        8:57.44 (41.09)     9:38.33 (40.89)    10:20.04 (41.71)    11:01.09 (41.05)
       11:42.14 (41.05)    12:23.10 (40.96)    13:03.31 (40.21)    13:40.45 (37.14)
  3 Jansen, Mary-Kaye         53 Club Hot Tub-38               16:04.35  
                  41.71     1:27.73 (46.02)     2:16.23 (48.50)     3:04.35 (48.12)
        3:55.74 (51.39)     4:45.89 (50.15)     5:35.86 (49.97)     6:25.99 (50.13)
        7:16.05 (50.06)     8:05.54 (49.49)     8:55.19 (49.65)     9:43.75 (48.56)
       10:33.72 (49.97)    11:22.05 (48.33)    12:10.94 (48.89)    12:58.87 (47.93)
       13:47.10 (48.23)    14:33.80 (46.70)    15:19.69 (45.89)    16:04.35 (44.66)
  4 Rose, Sheila D            50 Modesto Area Aqu-38           16:24.09  
                  39.80     1:25.77 (45.97)     2:13.37 (47.60)     3:02.07 (48.70)
        3:50.99 (48.92)     4:41.15 (50.16)     5:31.46 (50.31)     6:21.70 (50.24)
        7:12.02 (50.32)     8:01.53 (49.51)     8:51.24 (49.71)     9:41.72 (50.48)
       10:31.81 (50.09)    11:22.42 (50.61)    12:12.76 (50.34)    13:03.27 (50.51)
       13:54.51 (51.24)    14:45.50 (50.99)    15:36.00 (50.50)    16:24.09 (48.09)
 
Women 50-54 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 18:42.24   4/14/2002 LAURA VAL                                 
         PMS: P 18:42.24  12/31/2002 Laura Val                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elsbach, Kimberly D       50 Davis Aquatic Ma-38           19:58.28  
                  32.99     1:09.14 (36.15)     1:45.80 (36.66)     2:22.97 (37.17)
        3:00.31 (37.34)     3:36.91 (36.60)     4:13.90 (36.99)     4:50.91 (37.01)
        5:27.89 (36.98)     6:04.32 (36.43)     6:40.61 (36.29)     7:16.84 (36.23)
        7:52.82 (35.98)     8:29.54 (36.72)     9:06.03 (36.49)     9:42.36 (36.33)
       10:19.23 (36.87)    10:55.27 (36.04)    11:32.15 (36.88)    12:08.60 (36.45)
       12:44.59 (35.99)    13:20.73 (36.14)    13:57.12 (36.39)    14:32.90 (35.78)
       15:09.05 (36.15)    15:45.46 (36.41)    16:21.80 (36.34)    16:57.79 (35.99)
       17:33.91 (36.12)    18:10.49 (36.58)    18:46.70 (36.21)    19:22.96 (36.26)
       19:58.28 (35.32)
  2 Meyer, Marguerite         54 The Olympic Club-38           20:54.16  
                  34.53     1:11.84 (37.31)     1:49.86 (38.02)     2:27.98 (38.12)
        3:06.18 (38.20)     3:44.40 (38.22)     4:22.53 (38.13)     5:00.31 (37.78)
        5:38.50 (38.19)     6:16.94 (38.44)     6:55.06 (38.12)     7:33.04 (37.98)
        8:11.34 (38.30)     8:49.57 (38.23)     9:27.70 (38.13)    10:05.50 (37.80)
       10:43.62 (38.12)    11:21.81 (38.19)    12:00.07 (38.26)    12:38.50 (38.43)
       13:16.83 (38.33)    13:55.60 (38.77)    14:34.39 (38.79)    15:12.76 (38.37)
       15:51.47 (38.71)    16:30.04 (38.57)    17:08.24 (38.20)    17:46.01 (37.77)
       18:24.48 (38.47)    19:02.83 (38.35)    19:41.17 (38.34)    20:18.88 (37.71)
       20:54.16 (35.28)
  3 Gerhan, Martha            51 University of Sa-38           23:04.04  
                  38.08     1:19.00 (40.92)     2:00.97 (41.97)     2:43.36 (42.39)
        3:25.48 (42.12)     4:07.95 (42.47)     4:50.40 (42.45)     5:33.19 (42.79)
        6:15.74 (42.55)     6:58.11 (42.37)     7:40.86 (42.75)     8:23.65 (42.79)
        9:05.87 (42.22)     9:48.29 (42.42)    10:30.69 (42.40)    11:13.04 (42.35)
       11:55.14 (42.10)    12:37.32 (42.18)    13:18.95 (41.63)    14:00.83 (41.88)
       14:43.16 (42.33)    15:24.91 (41.75)    16:06.83 (41.92)    16:48.71 (41.88)
       17:30.82 (42.11)    18:12.27 (41.45)    18:54.32 (42.05)    19:36.12 (41.80)
       20:18.20 (42.08)    21:00.44 (42.24)    21:42.19 (41.75)    22:23.29 (41.10)
       23:04.04 (40.75)
  4 Macchiavello, Pia         50 Marcia's Enthusi-38           23:13.14  
                  38.03     1:18.92 (40.89)     2:00.82 (41.90)     2:42.96 (42.14)
        3:24.90 (41.94)     4:06.87 (41.97)     4:48.87 (42.00)     5:30.93 (42.06)
        6:13.62 (42.69)     6:55.91 (42.29)     7:37.97 (42.06)     8:20.54 (42.57)
        9:03.18 (42.64)     9:45.48 (42.30)    10:28.33 (42.85)    11:10.69 (42.36)
       11:53.14 (42.45)    12:35.35 (42.21)    13:17.94 (42.59)    14:00.60 (42.66)
       14:43.31 (42.71)    15:25.53 (42.22)    16:08.34 (42.81)    16:50.87 (42.53)
       17:33.37 (42.50)    18:16.29 (42.92)    18:58.72 (42.43)    19:41.52 (42.80)
       20:24.08 (42.56)    21:06.61 (42.53)    21:49.24 (42.63)    22:31.46 (42.22)
       23:13.14 (41.68)
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 27.24   4/29/2012 LESLIE LIVINGSTON                            
         PMS: P 29.35  12/31/2005 Laura Val                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sutherland, Erica         53 LVAM                             31.23  
  2 Ferris, Mary Jo           51 Walnut Creek Mas-38              33.65  
  3 Kahn, Mary J              53 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              34.08  
  4 Meyer, Marguerite         54 The Olympic Club-38              34.12  
  5 Lepinski, Cokie           53 Swymnut Masters-38               34.88  
  6 Sotelo, Sophia S          51 Walnut Creek Mas-38              35.62  
  7 Terhorst, Hermine M       54 Santa Rosa Maste-38              36.77  
  8 McNamara, Kathleen A      53 University of Sa-38              37.64  
  9 Thalman, Kelly D          50 Tuolumne County-38               43.03  
 10 Berbano, Elizabeth A      50 San Mateo Master-38              46.37  
 11 Musco, Anna M             50 Marcia's Enthusi-38              50.65  
 12 Van Blaricom, Jenny L     54 Tuolumne County-38               56.14  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:01.29   4/27/2012 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 1:03.24  12/31/2005 Karen Humphreys                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sutherland, Erica         53 LVAM                           1:10.53  
                  33.05     1:10.53 (37.48)                                        
  2 Murphy, Karen L           52 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:11.50  
                  35.37     1:11.50 (36.13)                                        
  3 Ferris, Mary Jo           51 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:13.74  
                  36.26     1:13.74 (37.48)                                        
  4 Kahn, Mary J              53 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            1:13.89  
                  35.88     1:13.89 (38.01)                                        
  5 McNamara, Kathleen A      53 University of Sa-38            1:23.35  
                  41.36     1:23.35 (41.99)                                        
  6 Rose, Sheila D            50 Modesto Area Aqu-38            1:31.68  
                  43.79     1:31.68 (47.89)                                        
  7 Van Blaricom, Jenny L     54 Tuolumne County-38             1:59.73  
                  57.73   1:59.73 (1:02.00)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:13.99   4/28/2012 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 2:16.65   4/18/2010 Bonnie M Bilich                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lepinski, Cokie           53 Swymnut Masters-38             2:38.37  
                  38.64     1:18.90 (40.26)     1:59.56 (40.66)     2:38.37 (38.81)
  2 Meyer, Marguerite         54 The Olympic Club-38            2:38.57  
                  37.79     1:18.52 (40.73)     1:59.29 (40.77)     2:38.57 (39.28)
  3 McNamara, Kathleen A      53 University of Sa-38            3:06.95  
                  44.43     1:32.50 (48.07)     2:21.94 (49.44)     3:06.95 (45.01)
  4 Van Blaricom, Jenny L     54 Tuolumne County-38             4:15.69  
                  59.55   2:03.47 (1:03.92)   3:10.29 (1:06.82)   4:15.69 (1:05.40)
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 32.37   5/21/2010 BRIGITTE HEUER                               
         PMS: P 33.38  12/31/2007 Leianne Cruittenden                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morison, Elaine I         52 Walnut Creek Mas-38              36.30  
  2 Sotelo, Sophia S          51 Walnut Creek Mas-38              36.69  
  3 Howard, Laura T           52 Berkeley (Ca) Aq-38              37.75  
  4 Terhorst, Hermine M       54 Santa Rosa Maste-38              37.95  
  5 Cagigas, Debbie           51 East Bay Bat Ray-38              39.10  
  6 Ferris, Mary Jo           51 Walnut Creek Mas-38              40.25  
  7 Goldberg, Claudette       53 University of Sa-38              40.32  
  8 Hodges, Jennifer A        51 Modesto Area Aqu-38              41.51  
  9 Coffee, Cassandra         51 Marin Pirates Ma-38              44.59  
 10 Loyd, Susan M             53 Tuolumne County-38               50.66  
 11 Jansen, Mary-Kaye         53 Club Hot Tub-38                  51.01  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:09.21   2/18/2012 CAROLINE KRATTLI                           
         PMS: P 1:12.45  12/31/2010 Cokie Lepinski                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sotelo, Sophia S          51 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:20.36  
                  38.32     1:20.36 (42.04)                                        
  2 Hodges, Jennifer A        51 Modesto Area Aqu-38            1:31.28  
                  43.29     1:31.28 (47.99)                                        
  3 Goldberg, Claudette       53 University of Sa-38            1:31.32  
                  42.75     1:31.32 (48.57)                                        
  4 Musco, Anna M             50 Marcia's Enthusi-38            1:45.85  
                  49.23     1:45.85 (56.62)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:29.92   2/20/2012 CAROLINE KRATTLI                           
         PMS: P 2:37.95   4/18/2010 Cokie Lepinski                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sotelo, Sophia S          51 Walnut Creek Mas-38            2:52.32  
                  39.29     1:22.10 (42.81)     2:06.48 (44.38)     2:52.32 (45.84)
  2 Matena, Jana              50 Menlo Masters Ak-38            2:52.89  
                  40.71     1:23.42 (42.71)     2:08.92 (45.50)     2:52.89 (43.97)
  3 Macchiavello, Pia         50 Marcia's Enthusi-38            3:15.60  
                  46.51     1:36.24 (49.73)     2:25.73 (49.49)     3:15.60 (49.87)
  4 Goldberg, Claudette       53 University of Sa-38            3:17.18  
                  43.22     1:32.50 (49.28)     2:25.15 (52.65)     3:17.18 (52.03)
  5 Gerhan, Martha            51 University of Sa-38            3:23.77  
                  47.93     1:39.66 (51.73)     2:32.09 (52.43)     3:23.77 (51.68)
  6 Musco, Anna M             50 Marcia's Enthusi-38            3:38.28  
                  50.83     1:46.44 (55.61)     2:41.97 (55.53)     3:38.28 (56.31)
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.31   4/29/2012 LESLIE LIVINGSTON                            
         PMS: P 27.81  12/31/2002 Laura Val                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Jill S         52 Chico Masters Sw-38              29.33  
  2 Sutherland, Erica         53 LVAM                             30.34  
  3 Howard, Laura T           52 Berkeley (Ca) Aq-38              31.39  
  4 Lepinski, Cokie           53 Swymnut Masters-38               32.57  
  5 Ferris, Mary Jo           51 Walnut Creek Mas-38              33.62  
  6 Goldberg, Claudette       53 University of Sa-38              36.27  
  7 Sotelo, Sophia S          51 Walnut Creek Mas-38              37.96  
  8 King, Kimberly L          52 Marcia's Enthusi-38              42.67  
  9 Thalman, Kelly D          50 Tuolumne County-38               43.33  
 10 Berbano, Elizabeth A      50 San Mateo Master-38              44.69  
 11 Loyd, Susan M             53 Tuolumne County-38               48.78  
 12 Van Blaricom, Jenny L     54 Tuolumne County-38             1:08.69  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:00.28   5/10/2009 TRACI GRANGER                              
         PMS: P 1:01.26  12/31/2002 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Jill S         52 Chico Masters Sw-38            1:04.01  
                  30.10     1:04.01 (33.91)                                        
  2 Meyer, Marguerite         54 The Olympic Club-38            1:13.34  
                  34.50     1:13.34 (38.84)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:15.18   5/17/2002 LAURA VAL                                  
         PMS: P 2:15.18  12/31/2002 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Basile, Katy              53 Menlo Masters Ak-38            3:37.24  
                  48.94     1:43.55 (54.61)     2:40.75 (57.20)     3:37.24 (56.49)
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:02.18   4/28/2012 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 1:05.48  12/31/2005 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Jill S         52 Chico Masters Sw-38            1:06.59  
                  31.29     1:06.59 (35.30)                                        
  2 Sutherland, Erica         53 LVAM                           1:09.68  
                  31.06     1:09.68 (38.62)                                        
  3 Lepinski, Cokie           53 Swymnut Masters-38             1:10.76  
                  32.77     1:10.76 (37.99)                                        
  4 Howard, Laura T           52 Berkeley (Ca) Aq-38            1:13.01  
                  32.99     1:13.01 (40.02)                                        
  5 Ferris, Mary Jo           51 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:14.30  
                  34.01     1:14.30 (40.29)                                        
  6 Goldberg, Claudette       53 University of Sa-38            1:20.97  
                  38.36     1:20.97 (42.61)                                        
  7 McNamara, Kathleen A      53 University of Sa-38            1:26.70  
                  40.19     1:26.70 (46.51)                                        
  8 King, Kimberly L          52 Marcia's Enthusi-38            1:32.16  
                  43.79     1:32.16 (48.37)                                        
  9 Thalman, Kelly D          50 Tuolumne County-38             1:32.55  
                  42.62     1:32.55 (49.93)                                        
 10 Loyd, Susan M             53 Tuolumne County-38             1:43.95  
                  51.60     1:43.95 (52.35)                                        
 11 Berbano, Elizabeth A      50 San Mateo Master-38            1:48.62  
                  44.57   1:48.62 (1:04.05)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:14.64   3/18/2012 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 2:16.49  12/31/2012 Jill S Hernandez                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matena, Jana              50 Menlo Masters Ak-38            2:32.75  
                  33.33     1:13.42 (40.09)     1:58.11 (44.69)     2:32.75 (34.64)
  2 Cagigas, Debbie           51 East Bay Bat Ray-38            2:47.30  
                  36.68     1:22.91 (46.23)     2:10.17 (47.26)     2:47.30 (37.13)
  3 Nebeling, Sara B          54 San Mateo Master-38            2:48.59  
                  39.12     1:21.60 (42.48)     2:12.50 (50.90)     2:48.59 (36.09)
  4 Goldberg, Claudette       53 University of Sa-38            2:59.52  
                  39.49     1:25.75 (46.26)     2:17.58 (51.83)     2:59.52 (41.94)
  5 Basile, Katy              53 Menlo Masters Ak-38            3:19.87  
                  49.04     1:38.76 (49.72)     2:37.06 (58.30)     3:19.87 (42.81)
  6 Loyd, Susan M             53 Tuolumne County-38             3:45.63  
                  50.16   1:52.85 (1:02.69)   2:53.59 (1:00.74)     3:45.63 (52.04)
 
Women 50-54 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:46.15   3/30/2012 JILL HERNANDEZ                             
         PMS: P 4:46.15  12/31/2012 Jill S Hernandez                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matena, Jana              50 Menlo Masters Ak-38            5:25.95  
                  34.45     1:15.61 (41.16)     1:59.58 (43.97)     2:41.26 (41.68)
        3:27.30 (46.04)     4:14.64 (47.34)     4:50.97 (36.33)     5:25.95 (34.98)
  2 Meyer, Marguerite         54 The Olympic Club-38            5:30.86  
                  36.03     1:16.77 (40.74)     1:58.94 (42.17)     2:39.19 (40.25)
        3:29.92 (50.73)     4:19.95 (50.03)     4:56.34 (36.39)     5:30.86 (34.52)
  3 Terhorst, Hermine M       54 Santa Rosa Maste-38            5:57.66  
                  39.48     1:28.70 (49.22)     2:15.77 (47.07)     3:00.40 (44.63)
        3:49.57 (49.17)     4:40.01 (50.44)     5:19.63 (39.62)     5:57.66 (38.03)
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.29   5/10/2009 LAURA VAL                                    
         PMS: P 25.29  12/31/2009 Laura Val                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Barbara L          57 Menlo Masters Ak-38              27.49  
  2 Jaubert, Leslie M         55 Santa Rosa Maste-38              30.09  
  3 Bracken, Judy W           55 Tri Valley Maste-38              30.57  
  4 Haufler, Susan L          55 Marcia's Enthusi-38              30.81  
  5 Eisenman, Judy A          59 Tamalpais Aquati-38              31.26  
  6 Lambert, Caroline         55 Fremont Hills Ma-38              31.57  
  7 Neuschwander, Cindy       59 Club Hot Tub-38                  32.86  
  8 Strauss, Judy             58 Menlo Masters Ak-38              34.68  
  9 Macaulay, Janice L        55 San Ramon Valley-38              35.00  
 10 Johnson, Julie M          55 Marcia's Enthusi-38              39.08  
 11 Nichols, Janet L          59 Fig Garden Swim-38               49.88  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 54.72    5/4/2008 LAURA VAL                                    
         PMS: P 54.72  12/31/2008 Laura Val                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Barbara L          57 Menlo Masters Ak-38            1:00.68  
                  28.73     1:00.68 (31.95)                                        
  2 Lee, Cindy S              55 San Mateo Master-38            1:02.92  
                  30.46     1:02.92 (32.46)                                        
  3 Jaubert, Leslie M         55 Santa Rosa Maste-38            1:04.30  
                  30.73     1:04.30 (33.57)                                        
  4 Bracken, Judy W           55 Tri Valley Maste-38            1:06.76  
                  32.23     1:06.76 (34.53)                                        
  5 Eisenman, Judy A          59 Tamalpais Aquati-38            1:07.68  
                  33.11     1:07.68 (34.57)                                        
  6 Lambert, Caroline         55 Fremont Hills Ma-38            1:09.12  
                  33.29     1:09.12 (35.83)                                        
  7 Haufler, Susan L          55 Marcia's Enthusi-38            1:09.48  
                  32.76     1:09.48 (36.72)                                        
  8 Quinn, Phyllis E          57 The Olympic Club-38            1:11.39  
                  35.62     1:11.39 (35.77)                                        
  9 Neville, Cathy V          55 San Diego Swim M-44            1:11.47  
                  33.98     1:11.47 (37.49)                                        
 10 Neuschwander, Cindy       59 Club Hot Tub-38                1:12.75  
                  34.38     1:12.75 (38.37)                                        
 11 Shonkwiler, Gwen S        55 Sierra Nevada Ma-38            1:15.69  
                  36.34     1:15.69 (39.35)                                        
 12 Appel, Pamela J           56 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:16.82  
                  36.41     1:16.82 (40.41)                                        
 13 Nichols, Janet L          59 Fig Garden Swim-38             1:51.44  
                  53.02     1:51.44 (58.42)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:59.02   5/10/2009 LAURA VAL                                  
         PMS: P 1:59.02  12/31/2009 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jaubert, Leslie M         55 Santa Rosa Maste-38            2:18.09  
                  32.11     1:07.04 (34.93)     1:42.87 (35.83)     2:18.09 (35.22)
  2 Helmrich, Susan P         57 Unattached-0                   2:22.74  
                  33.08     1:09.11 (36.03)     1:46.39 (37.28)     2:22.74 (36.35)
  3 Welsh, Mary               59 Tuolumne County-38             2:30.59  
                  34.35     1:12.16 (37.81)     1:51.55 (39.39)     2:30.59 (39.04)
  4 Lambert, Caroline         55 Fremont Hills Ma-38            2:31.91  
                  36.00     1:15.27 (39.27)     1:54.09 (38.82)     2:31.91 (37.82)
  5 Neville, Cathy V          55 San Diego Swim M-44            2:35.01  
                  35.59     1:15.27 (39.68)     1:55.34 (40.07)     2:35.01 (39.67)
  6 Kessinger, Katy L         58 Swim Utah-34                   2:40.08  
                  38.26     1:18.92 (40.66)     1:59.98 (41.06)     2:40.08 (40.10)
  7 Cutler, Nancy L           59 University of Sa-38            2:52.90  
                  39.80     1:24.47 (44.67)     2:09.92 (45.45)     2:52.90 (42.98)
 
Women 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:27.33   1/25/2009 LAURA VAL                                  
         PMS: P 5:27.33  12/31/2009 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Charlene A       56 Walnut Creek Mas-38            5:50.87  
                  33.12     1:09.48 (36.36)     1:45.51 (36.03)     2:21.49 (35.98)
        2:57.33 (35.84)     3:32.67 (35.34)     4:07.67 (35.00)     4:42.51 (34.84)
        5:17.18 (34.67)     5:50.87 (33.69)                                        
  2 Jaubert, Leslie M         55 Santa Rosa Maste-38            6:15.29  
                  34.10     1:11.95 (37.85)     1:49.87 (37.92)     2:28.62 (38.75)
        3:07.11 (38.49)     3:45.02 (37.91)     4:23.02 (38.00)     5:01.06 (38.04)
        5:39.03 (37.97)     6:15.29 (36.26)                                        
  3 Helmrich, Susan P         57 Unattached-0                   6:15.45  
                  34.81     1:12.52 (37.71)     1:51.04 (38.52)     2:29.58 (38.54)
        3:07.75 (38.17)     3:45.85 (38.10)     4:24.06 (38.21)     5:02.17 (38.11)
        5:39.62 (37.45)     6:15.45 (35.83)                                        
  4 Finch, Merry B            58 Yuba City Master-38            6:26.08  
                  35.28     1:13.26 (37.98)     1:52.30 (39.04)     2:31.07 (38.77)
        3:10.47 (39.40)     3:49.30 (38.83)     4:28.48 (39.18)     5:07.98 (39.50)
        5:47.61 (39.63)     6:26.08 (38.47)                                        
  5 Jones, Barbara L          57 Menlo Masters Ak-38            6:32.47  
                  36.26     1:16.42 (40.16)     1:57.27 (40.85)     2:38.55 (41.28)
        3:19.55 (41.00)     4:00.08 (40.53)     4:39.32 (39.24)     5:18.99 (39.67)
        5:57.53 (38.54)     6:32.47 (34.94)                                        
  6 Albertson, Nay            58 Walnut Creek Mas-38            6:32.48  
                  36.76     1:17.17 (40.41)     1:58.22 (41.05)     2:39.27 (41.05)
        3:20.23 (40.96)     3:59.24 (39.01)     4:37.29 (38.05)     5:16.15 (38.86)
        5:54.85 (38.70)     6:32.48 (37.63)                                        
  7 Welsh, Mary               59 Tuolumne County-38             6:47.64  
                  35.40     1:15.36 (39.96)     1:56.77 (41.41)     2:38.70 (41.93)
        3:20.56 (41.86)     4:02.48 (41.92)     4:44.09 (41.61)     5:25.95 (41.86)
        6:07.64 (41.69)     6:47.64 (40.00)                                        
  8 Quinn, Phyllis E          57 The Olympic Club-38            6:52.48  
                  37.33     1:18.26 (40.93)     1:59.73 (41.47)     2:42.31 (42.58)
        3:24.80 (42.49)     4:07.12 (42.32)     4:49.42 (42.30)     5:31.58 (42.16)
        6:13.08 (41.50)     6:52.48 (39.40)                                        
  9 Lambert, Caroline         55 Fremont Hills Ma-38            6:54.62  
                  37.74     1:19.62 (41.88)     2:01.87 (42.25)     2:43.78 (41.91)
        3:25.63 (41.85)     4:07.69 (42.06)     4:49.76 (42.07)     5:31.31 (41.55)
        6:13.59 (42.28)     6:54.62 (41.03)                                        
 10 Pinto, Rebecca A          58 Menlo Masters Ak-38            7:11.19  
                  39.76     1:21.76 (42.00)     2:05.37 (43.61)     2:48.82 (43.45)
        3:33.07 (44.25)     4:17.07 (44.00)     5:00.93 (43.86)     5:44.85 (43.92)
        6:28.85 (44.00)     7:11.19 (42.34)                                        
 11 Neuschwander, Cindy       59 Club Hot Tub-38                7:18.00  
                  38.98     1:21.04 (42.06)     2:05.14 (44.10)     2:49.85 (44.71)
        3:34.63 (44.78)     4:20.06 (45.43)     5:05.48 (45.42)     5:50.44 (44.96)
        6:35.07 (44.63)     7:18.00 (42.93)                                        
 12 Cutler, Nancy L           59 University of Sa-38            7:32.69  
                  40.10     1:23.83 (43.73)     2:08.51 (44.68)     2:53.98 (45.47)
        3:40.92 (46.94)     4:27.28 (46.36)     5:14.85 (47.57)     6:02.18 (47.33)
        6:49.07 (46.89)     7:32.69 (43.62)                                        
 13 Strauss, Judy             58 Menlo Masters Ak-38            7:34.41  
                  39.85     1:22.09 (42.24)     2:05.99 (43.90)     2:50.50 (44.51)
        3:36.42 (45.92)     4:23.53 (47.11)     5:11.17 (47.64)     5:58.47 (47.30)
        6:46.43 (47.96)     7:34.41 (47.98)                                        
 
Women 55-59 1000 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 11:20.53   3/13/2010 LAURA VAL                                 
         PMS: P 11:20.53   3/13/2010 Laura B Val                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Helmrich, Susan P         57 Unattached-0                  13:01.67  
 
Women 55-59 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 11:20.53   3/13/2010 LAURA VAL                                 
         PMS: P 11:20.53   3/13/2010 Laura B Val                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Knapp, Lo D               58 Swim Utah-34                  12:10.15  
                  33.03     1:09.41 (36.38)     1:47.04 (37.63)     2:24.72 (37.68)
        3:01.91 (37.19)     3:39.23 (37.32)     4:16.64 (37.41)     4:54.16 (37.52)
        5:31.64 (37.48)     6:08.70 (37.06)     6:45.41 (36.71)     7:21.88 (36.47)
        7:58.47 (36.59)     8:35.06 (36.59)     9:11.57 (36.51)     9:47.95 (36.38)
       10:24.00 (36.05)    10:59.69 (35.69)    11:35.34 (35.65)    12:10.15 (34.81)
  2 Jaubert, Leslie M         55 Santa Rosa Maste-38           12:54.56  
                  34.73     1:12.76 (38.03)     1:51.79 (39.03)     2:30.43 (38.64)
        3:09.42 (38.99)     3:48.85 (39.43)     4:28.78 (39.93)     5:07.90 (39.12)
        5:46.92 (39.02)     6:27.05 (40.13)     7:05.80 (38.75)     7:44.85 (39.05)
        8:23.68 (38.83)     9:02.57 (38.89)     9:41.81 (39.24)    10:20.89 (39.08)
       10:59.54 (38.65)    11:38.47 (38.93)    12:17.18 (38.71)    12:54.56 (37.38)
  3 Bracken, Judy W           55 Tri Valley Maste-38           13:14.86  
                  35.25     1:15.30 (40.05)     1:55.73 (40.43)     2:36.41 (40.68)
        3:16.76 (40.35)     3:57.04 (40.28)     4:37.60 (40.56)     5:18.01 (40.41)
        5:58.39 (40.38)     6:38.64 (40.25)     7:18.52 (39.88)     7:58.83 (40.31)
        8:38.89 (40.06)     9:18.75 (39.86)     9:58.78 (40.03)    10:38.54 (39.76)
       11:18.56 (40.02)    11:58.43 (39.87)    12:37.76 (39.33)    13:14.86 (37.10)
  4 Neville, Cathy V          55 San Diego Swim M-44           13:45.74  
                  35.43     1:14.41 (38.98)     1:55.22 (40.81)     2:36.16 (40.94)
        3:17.30 (41.14)     3:59.13 (41.83)     4:40.56 (41.43)     5:22.41 (41.85)
        6:04.24 (41.83)     6:46.78 (42.54)     7:27.72 (40.94)     8:10.75 (43.03)
        8:52.83 (42.08)     9:35.56 (42.73)    10:17.92 (42.36)    10:58.01 (40.09)
       11:40.13 (42.12)    12:22.24 (42.11)    13:05.19 (42.95)    13:45.74 (40.55)
  5 Quinn, Phyllis E          57 The Olympic Club-38           13:47.12  
                  39.71     1:21.74 (42.03)     2:04.17 (42.43)     2:46.62 (42.45)
        3:29.13 (42.51)     4:11.19 (42.06)     4:53.62 (42.43)     5:35.61 (41.99)
        6:17.51 (41.90)     6:58.96 (41.45)     7:39.76 (40.80)     8:20.68 (40.92)
        9:01.50 (40.82)     9:42.95 (41.45)    10:23.96 (41.01)    11:05.20 (41.24)
       11:46.57 (41.37)    12:28.26 (41.69)    13:09.11 (40.85)    13:47.12 (38.01)
  6 Ruymaker, Danielle        58 Marcia's Enthusi-38           15:15.20  
                  42.68     1:29.43 (46.75)     2:16.80 (47.37)     3:03.36 (46.56)
        3:50.70 (47.34)     4:37.10 (46.40)     5:23.55 (46.45)     6:09.44 (45.89)
        6:55.43 (45.99)     7:41.53 (46.10)     8:27.28 (45.75)     9:12.76 (45.48)
        9:58.58 (45.82)    10:44.56 (45.98)    11:30.20 (45.64)    12:15.72 (45.52)
       13:01.72 (46.00)    13:47.42 (45.70)    14:32.82 (45.40)    15:15.20 (42.38)
  7 Strauss, Judy             58 Menlo Masters Ak-38           15:29.28  
                  39.41     1:22.73 (43.32)     2:08.20 (45.47)     2:54.64 (46.44)
        3:41.33 (46.69)     4:28.75 (47.42)     5:16.08 (47.33)     6:03.22 (47.14)
        6:50.66 (47.44)     7:38.07 (47.41)     8:25.33 (47.26)     9:13.11 (47.78)
       10:00.41 (47.30)    10:47.65 (47.24)    11:34.77 (47.12)    12:22.02 (47.25)
       13:08.08 (46.06)    13:55.01 (46.93)    14:42.30 (47.29)    15:29.28 (46.98)
 
Women 55-59 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 18:56.04   4/16/2010 LAURA VAL                                 
         PMS: P 18:56.04   4/18/2010 Laura B Val                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Helmrich, Susan P         57 Unattached-0                  21:24.38  
                  35.68     1:14.64 (38.96)     1:53.86 (39.22)     2:33.10 (39.24)
        3:12.96 (39.86)     3:52.31 (39.35)     4:31.93 (39.62)     5:11.50 (39.57)
        5:51.03 (39.53)     6:30.01 (38.98)     7:08.83 (38.82)     7:48.03 (39.20)
        8:26.79 (38.76)     9:05.65 (38.86)     9:44.91 (39.26)    10:24.27 (39.36)
       11:03.70 (39.43)    11:43.21 (39.51)    12:22.61 (39.40)    13:01.67 (39.06)
       13:41.10 (39.43)    14:20.37 (39.27)    14:58.67 (38.30)    15:37.67 (39.00)
       16:16.88 (39.21)    16:56.23 (39.35)    17:34.66 (38.43)    18:13.35 (38.69)
       18:52.22 (38.87)    19:30.86 (38.64)    20:09.13 (38.27)    20:46.38 (37.25)
       21:24.38 (38.00)
  2 Albertson, Nay            58 Walnut Creek Mas-38           22:12.85  
                  38.62     1:20.23 (41.61)     2:02.58 (42.35)     2:45.06 (42.48)
        3:27.57 (42.51)     4:09.93 (42.36)     4:51.55 (41.62)     5:32.97 (41.42)
        6:14.22 (41.25)     6:54.91 (40.69)     7:35.67 (40.76)     8:16.59 (40.92)
        8:57.37 (40.78)     9:37.73 (40.36)    10:17.67 (39.94)    10:58.08 (40.41)
       11:37.84 (39.76)    12:17.79 (39.95)    12:57.29 (39.50)    13:36.71 (39.42)
       14:16.77 (40.06)    14:57.00 (40.23)    15:37.11 (40.11)    16:17.19 (40.08)
       16:57.52 (40.33)    17:36.93 (39.41)    18:16.61 (39.68)    18:56.95 (40.34)
       19:36.92 (39.97)    20:16.23 (39.31)    20:55.41 (39.18)    21:34.88 (39.47)
       22:12.85 (37.97)
  3 Neville, Cathy V          55 San Diego Swim M-44           22:48.83  
                  37.66     1:18.06 (40.40)     1:58.57 (40.51)     2:39.70 (41.13)
        3:20.03 (40.33)     4:00.51 (40.48)     4:42.24 (41.73)     5:23.41 (41.17)
        6:04.70 (41.29)     6:46.73 (42.03)     7:28.39 (41.66)     8:10.35 (41.96)
        8:51.97 (41.62)     9:33.99 (42.02)    10:15.21 (41.22)    10:56.38 (41.17)
       11:38.00 (41.62)    12:19.27 (41.27)    13:00.56 (41.29)    13:42.26 (41.70)
       14:23.76 (41.50)    15:05.82 (42.06)    15:48.73 (42.91)    16:32.13 (43.40)
       17:14.35 (42.22)    17:56.93 (42.58)    18:40.16 (43.23)    19:21.58 (41.42)
       20:03.77 (42.19)    20:46.18 (42.41)    21:27.99 (41.81)    22:09.67 (41.68)
       22:48.83 (39.16)
  4 Welsh, Mary               59 Tuolumne County-38            23:09.30  
                  36.47     1:16.58 (40.11)     1:58.27 (41.69)     2:40.08 (41.81)
        3:22.41 (42.33)     4:04.62 (42.21)     4:46.66 (42.04)     5:28.32 (41.66)
        6:10.43 (42.11)     6:52.83 (42.40)     7:35.43 (42.60)     8:17.91 (42.48)
        9:00.23 (42.32)     9:42.59 (42.36)    10:25.39 (42.80)    11:07.90 (42.51)
       11:50.38 (42.48)    12:32.90 (42.52)    13:15.25 (42.35)    13:58.16 (42.91)
       14:40.63 (42.47)    15:23.50 (42.87)    16:06.04 (42.54)    16:49.01 (42.97)
       17:31.82 (42.81)    18:14.03 (42.21)    18:56.60 (42.57)    19:39.28 (42.68)
       20:21.63 (42.35)    21:04.41 (42.78)    21:47.03 (42.62)    22:28.70 (41.67)
       23:09.30 (40.60)
  5 Kessinger, Katy L         58 Swim Utah-34                  23:26.39  
                  38.64     1:20.12 (41.48)     2:02.97 (42.85)     2:45.66 (42.69)
        3:27.43 (41.77)     4:10.01 (42.58)     4:52.39 (42.38)     5:34.55 (42.16)
        6:16.76 (42.21)     6:58.96 (42.20)     7:42.02 (43.06)     8:24.89 (42.87)
        9:07.97 (43.08)     9:52.14 (44.17)    10:34.18 (42.04)    11:17.39 (43.21)
       12:01.14 (43.75)    12:45.23 (44.09)    13:27.91 (42.68)    14:10.96 (43.05)
       14:57.18 (46.22)    15:40.01 (42.83)    16:22.82 (42.81)    17:05.86 (43.04)
       17:50.22 (44.36)    18:33.09 (42.87)    19:15.46 (42.37)    19:57.93 (42.47)
       20:40.68 (42.75)    21:23.30 (42.62)    22:05.73 (42.43)    22:47.59 (41.86)
       23:26.39 (38.80)
  6 Cutler, Nancy L           59 University of Sa-38           25:59.23  
                  42.10     1:26.56 (44.46)     2:11.69 (45.13)     2:57.34 (45.65)
        3:43.15 (45.81)     4:29.99 (46.84)     5:17.22 (47.23)     6:05.08 (47.86)
        6:53.27 (48.19)     7:41.07 (47.80)     8:28.20 (47.13)     9:16.45 (48.25)
       10:03.83 (47.38)    10:52.00 (48.17)    11:39.31 (47.31)    12:27.76 (48.45)
       13:15.32 (47.56)    14:03.16 (47.84)    14:49.89 (46.73)    15:37.11 (47.22)
       16:24.80 (47.69)    17:13.10 (48.30)    18:02.00 (48.90)    18:50.75 (48.75)
       19:38.54 (47.79)    20:26.72 (48.18)    21:14.35 (47.63)    22:02.49 (48.14)
       22:50.91 (48.42)    23:39.89 (48.98)    24:27.35 (47.46)    25:14.49 (47.14)
       25:59.23 (44.74)
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 28.88   3/28/2010 LAURA VAL                                    
         PMS: P 28.88   3/28/2010 Laura B Val                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Landers, Patty            56 Walnut Creek Mas-38              32.39  
  2 Jones, Barbara L          57 Menlo Masters Ak-38              33.30  
  3 Lambert, Caroline         55 Fremont Hills Ma-38              37.29  
  4 Haufler, Susan L          55 Marcia's Enthusi-38              37.91  
  5 Albertson, Nay            58 Walnut Creek Mas-38              39.36  
  6 Neuschwander, Cindy       59 Club Hot Tub-38                  40.05  
  7 Shonkwiler, Gwen S        55 Sierra Nevada Ma-38              40.56  
  8 Macaulay, Janice L        55 San Ramon Valley-38              40.97  
  9 Appel, Pamela J           56 Walnut Creek Mas-38              41.16  
 10 Ruymaker, Danielle        58 Marcia's Enthusi-38              42.51  
 11 Byrnes, Barbara G         56 University of Sa-38              44.70  
 12 Strauss, Judy             58 Menlo Masters Ak-38              45.43  
 13 Nichols, Janet L          59 Fig Garden Swim-38             1:03.00  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:04.65   5/23/2010 LAURA VAL                                  
         PMS: P 1:04.65  12/31/2010 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Barbara L          57 Menlo Masters Ak-38            1:12.11  
                  35.92     1:12.11 (36.19)                                        
  2 Lee, Cindy S              55 San Mateo Master-38            1:14.48  
                  37.27     1:14.48 (37.21)                                        
  3 Lambert, Caroline         55 Fremont Hills Ma-38            1:20.76  
                  38.85     1:20.76 (41.91)                                        
  4 Neuschwander, Cindy       59 Club Hot Tub-38                1:23.02  
                  40.32     1:23.02 (42.70)                                        
  5 Haufler, Susan L          55 Marcia's Enthusi-38            1:24.86  
                  40.41     1:24.86 (44.45)                                        
  6 Bracken, Judy W           55 Tri Valley Maste-38            1:26.36  
                  43.11     1:26.36 (43.25)                                        
  7 Shonkwiler, Gwen S        55 Sierra Nevada Ma-38            1:28.21  
                  43.33     1:28.21 (44.88)                                        
  8 Mothersill, Jane C        56 Swymnut Masters-38             1:31.72  
                  43.45     1:31.72 (48.27)                                        
  9 Johnson, Julie M          55 Marcia's Enthusi-38            1:39.27  
 -- Appel, Pamela J           56 Walnut Creek Mas-38                 DQ  
                  45.75        DQ (1:20.30)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:21.27    2/6/2010 LAURA VAL                                  
         PMS: P 2:21.27    2/6/2010 Laura B Val                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Knapp, Lo D               58 Swim Utah-34                   2:35.73  
                  37.46     1:17.13 (39.67)     1:57.24 (40.11)     2:35.73 (38.49)
  2 O'Brien, Charlene A       56 Walnut Creek Mas-38            2:39.36  
                  38.31     1:20.26 (41.95)     2:01.42 (41.16)     2:39.36 (37.94)
  3 Lambert, Caroline         55 Fremont Hills Ma-38            2:57.66  
                  42.84     1:28.17 (45.33)     2:12.53 (44.36)     2:57.66 (45.13)
  4 Welsh, Mary               59 Tuolumne County-38             2:57.99  
                  42.17     1:27.05 (44.88)     2:12.60 (45.55)     2:57.99 (45.39)
  5 Helmrich, Susan P         57 Unattached-0                   2:58.43  
                  41.26     1:25.94 (44.68)     2:12.66 (46.72)     2:58.43 (45.77)
  6 Quinn, Phyllis E          57 The Olympic Club-38            3:02.33  
                  45.64     1:31.95 (46.31)     2:18.35 (46.40)     3:02.33 (43.98)
  7 Wall, Eileen A            55 Stanford Masters-38            3:02.46  
                  44.28     1:29.77 (45.49)     2:16.48 (46.71)     3:02.46 (45.98)
  8 Shonkwiler, Gwen S        55 Sierra Nevada Ma-38            3:08.22  
                  44.60     1:32.42 (47.82)     2:21.59 (49.17)     3:08.22 (46.63)
  9 Ruymaker, Danielle        58 Marcia's Enthusi-38            3:22.28  
                  47.78     1:39.29 (51.51)     2:31.45 (52.16)     3:22.28 (50.83)
 10 Dunn, Audrey J            59 University of Sa-38            3:55.82  
                  58.57   1:59.06 (1:00.49)     2:59.04 (59.98)     3:55.82 (56.78)
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 33.76   5/14/2011 LISA BENNETT                                 
         PMS: P 35.60  12/31/2001 Carolyn Boak                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Knapp, Lo D               58 Swim Utah-34                     35.95  
  2 Finch, Merry B            58 Yuba City Master-38              40.30  
  3 Kessinger, Katy L         58 Swim Utah-34                     41.32  
  4 Johnson, Julie M          55 Marcia's Enthusi-38              45.89  
  5 Marnell, Mary             56 Walnut Creek Mas-38              45.98  
  6 Macaulay, Janice L        55 San Ramon Valley-38              47.75  
  7 Appel, Pamela J           56 Walnut Creek Mas-38              49.04  
  8 Nichols, Janet L          59 Fig Garden Swim-38             1:06.48  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:13.91   5/13/2011 LISA BENNETT                               
         PMS: P 1:19.46   3/28/2010 Laura B Val                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Knapp, Lo D               58 Swim Utah-34                   1:16.83P 
                  36.88     1:16.83 (39.95)                                        
  2 Finch, Merry B            58 Yuba City Master-38            1:29.21  
                  42.25     1:29.21 (46.96)                                        
  3 Hayes-Rupp, Cynthia F     55 Rolling Hills Mu-38            1:32.43  
                  41.78     1:32.43 (50.65)                                        
  4 Mothersill, Jane C        56 Swymnut Masters-38             1:32.63  
                  43.35     1:32.63 (49.28)                                        
  5 Marnell, Mary             56 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:40.80  
                  48.53     1:40.80 (52.27)                                        
  6 Johnson, Julie M          55 Marcia's Enthusi-38            1:46.93  
                  49.55     1:46.93 (57.38)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:40.19   5/10/2009 CATHERINE KOHN                             
         PMS: P 2:54.45  12/31/2001 Carolyn Boak                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Knapp, Lo D               58 Swim Utah-34                   2:44.40P 
                  38.29     1:19.80 (41.51)     2:01.88 (42.08)     2:44.40 (42.52)
  2 Wall, Eileen A            55 Stanford Masters-38            2:58.30  
                  40.86     1:25.50 (44.64)     2:12.44 (46.94)     2:58.30 (45.86)
  3 Finch, Merry B            58 Yuba City Master-38            3:06.39  
                  41.65     1:29.04 (47.39)     2:17.59 (48.55)     3:06.39 (48.80)
  4 Kessinger, Katy L         58 Swim Utah-34                   3:14.68  
                  44.79     1:33.87 (49.08)     2:24.81 (50.94)     3:14.68 (49.87)
  5 Marnell, Mary             56 Walnut Creek Mas-38            3:40.80  
                  49.09     1:44.94 (55.85)     2:42.45 (57.51)     3:40.80 (58.35)
  6 Appel, Pamela J           56 Walnut Creek Mas-38            3:50.40  
                  53.16     1:50.90 (57.74)     2:50.85 (59.95)     3:50.40 (59.55)
  7 Dunn, Audrey J            59 University of Sa-38            4:00.96  
                  56.50   1:58.27 (1:01.77)   2:59.59 (1:01.32)   4:00.96 (1:01.37)
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 28.20   4/10/2010 LAURA VAL                                    
         PMS: P 28.20   4/10/2010 Laura B Val                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buchanan, Linda A         55 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              33.91  
  2 Pinto, Rebecca A          58 Menlo Masters Ak-38              38.15  
  3 Haufler, Susan L          55 Marcia's Enthusi-38              39.01  
  4 Neuschwander, Cindy       59 Club Hot Tub-38                  40.97  
  5 Appel, Pamela J           56 Walnut Creek Mas-38              41.25  
  6 Palmer, Teddy Colleen     58 Oakwood Athletic-38              41.49  
  7 Strauss, Judy             58 Menlo Masters Ak-38              45.21  
  8 Dumont, Mary T            59 University of Sa-38              48.80  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:01.31   5/10/2009 LAURA VAL                                  
         PMS: P 1:01.31  12/31/2009 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Charlene A       56 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:09.79  
                  33.21     1:09.79 (36.58)                                        
  2 Welsh, Mary               59 Tuolumne County-38             1:20.06  
                  37.29     1:20.06 (42.77)                                        
  3 Pinto, Rebecca A          58 Menlo Masters Ak-38            1:23.06  
                  38.83     1:23.06 (44.23)                                        
  4 Quinn, Phyllis E          57 The Olympic Club-38            1:27.26  
                  41.12     1:27.26 (46.14)                                        
  5 Palmer, Teddy Colleen     58 Oakwood Athletic-38            1:44.06  
                  48.71     1:44.06 (55.35)                                        
  6 Strauss, Judy             58 Menlo Masters Ak-38            1:44.45  
                  48.61     1:44.45 (55.84)                                        
  7 Byrnes, Barbara G         56 University of Sa-38            1:45.16  
                  49.02     1:45.16 (56.14)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:16.28   5/10/2009 LAURA VAL                                  
         PMS: P 2:16.28  12/31/2009 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pinto, Rebecca A          58 Menlo Masters Ak-38            3:15.18  
                  40.55     1:27.65 (47.10)     2:22.12 (54.47)     3:15.18 (53.06)
  2 Neville, Cathy V          55 San Diego Swim M-44            3:16.43  
                  39.01     1:27.95 (48.94)     2:21.94 (53.99)     3:16.43 (54.49)
  3 Quinn, Phyllis E          57 The Olympic Club-38            3:19.91  
                  45.72     1:37.46 (51.74)     2:29.35 (51.89)     3:19.91 (50.56)
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:05.21   5/20/2007 LAURA VAL                                  
         PMS: P 1:05.21  12/31/2007 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Knapp, Lo D               58 Swim Utah-34                   1:10.75  
                  33.98     1:10.75 (36.77)                                        
  2 Landers, Patty            56 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:14.44  
                  33.64     1:14.44 (40.80)                                        
  3 Buchanan, Linda A         55 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            1:14.71  
                  35.11     1:14.71 (39.60)                                        
  4 Jaubert, Leslie M         55 Santa Rosa Maste-38            1:15.87  
                  36.63     1:15.87 (39.24)                                        
  5 Helmrich, Susan P         57 Unattached-0                   1:20.91  
                  38.28     1:20.91 (42.63)                                        
  6 Welsh, Mary               59 Tuolumne County-38             1:21.59  
                  37.04     1:21.59 (44.55)                                        
  7 Haufler, Susan L          55 Marcia's Enthusi-38            1:21.72  
                  37.11     1:21.72 (44.61)                                        
  8 Finch, Merry B            58 Yuba City Master-38            1:22.12  
                  40.89     1:22.12 (41.23)                                        
  9 Albertson, Nay            58 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:24.38  
                  39.80     1:24.38 (44.58)                                        
 10 Kessinger, Katy L         58 Swim Utah-34                   1:26.39  
                  41.41     1:26.39 (44.98)                                        
 11 Pinto, Rebecca A          58 Menlo Masters Ak-38            1:28.00  
                  41.20     1:28.00 (46.80)                                        
 12 Strauss, Judy             58 Menlo Masters Ak-38            1:35.63  
                  43.48     1:35.63 (52.15)                                        
 13 Dumont, Mary T            59 University of Sa-38            1:39.90  
                  45.23     1:39.90 (54.67)                                        
 14 Dunn, Audrey J            59 University of Sa-38            1:47.53  
                  53.85     1:47.53 (53.68)                                        
 -- Appel, Pamela J           56 Walnut Creek Mas-38                 DQ  
                  44.81          DQ (52.47)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:21.91   5/22/2010 LAURA VAL                                  
         PMS: P 2:21.91  12/31/2010 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neville, Cathy V          55 San Diego Swim M-44            2:55.37  
                  38.51     1:23.23 (44.72)     2:17.68 (54.45)     2:55.37 (37.69)
  2 Quinn, Phyllis E          57 The Olympic Club-38            3:01.54  
                  42.38     1:29.41 (47.03)     2:21.68 (52.27)     3:01.54 (39.86)
  3 Mothersill, Jane C        56 Swymnut Masters-38             3:10.61  
                  41.44     1:32.83 (51.39)     2:26.32 (53.49)     3:10.61 (44.29)
 
Women 55-59 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:03.92    5/7/2010 LAURA VAL                                  
         PMS: P 5:03.92  12/31/2010 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Welsh, Mary               59 Tuolumne County-38             6:00.06  
                  38.09     1:20.92 (42.83)     2:09.09 (48.17)     2:55.12 (46.03)
        3:46.48 (51.36)     4:39.20 (52.72)     5:20.65 (41.45)     6:00.06 (39.41)
  2 Neville, Cathy V          55 San Diego Swim M-44            6:16.87  
                  38.61     1:24.75 (46.14)     2:13.13 (48.38)     3:00.56 (47.43)
        3:58.96 (58.40)     4:57.08 (58.12)     5:37.53 (40.45)     6:16.87 (39.34)
  3 Benjamin, Marcia S        56 Marcia's Enthusi-38            7:13.64  
                  47.70     1:45.89 (58.19)     2:40.59 (54.70)   3:41.82 (1:01.23)
        4:37.47 (55.65)     5:35.66 (58.19)     6:24.27 (48.61)     7:13.64 (49.37)
  4 Perry, Laurie S           59 Tuolumne County-38             7:59.83  
                                2:03.95 ( )     3:03.70 (59.75)     4:03.25 (59.55)
      5:07.65 (1:04.40)   6:16.78 (1:09.13)     7:07.57 (50.79)     7:59.83 (52.26)
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.57   4/21/2012 LAURA VAL                                    
         PMS: P 26.57  12/31/2012 Laura Val                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B              61 Tamalpais Aquati-38              27.14  
  2 Harps, Katharine          64 Richmond Plunge-38               48.56  
  3 Petro, Susan              62 University of Sa-38            1:02.14  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 56.45   4/29/2012 LAURA VAL                                    
         PMS: P 56.45  12/31/2012 Laura Val                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, Susan M          63 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            1:18.71  
                  38.48     1:18.71 (40.23)                                        
  2 Melamed, Ann              61 University of Sa-38            2:21.10  
                1:08.16   2:21.10 (1:12.94)                                        
  3 Petro, Susan              62 University of Sa-38            2:29.25  
                1:06.42   2:29.25 (1:22.83)                                        
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:07.35   1/22/2012 LAURA VAL                                  
         PMS: P 2:07.35  12/31/2012 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B              61 Tamalpais Aquati-38            2:06.14N 
                  28.48     1:00.54 (32.06)     1:33.33 (32.79)     2:06.14 (32.81)
  2 Alexander, Martha A       63 Walnut Creek Mas-38            2:41.53  
                  35.59     1:15.54 (39.95)     1:58.98 (43.44)     2:41.53 (42.55)
  3 Collins, Susan M          63 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            2:53.69  
                  40.86     1:24.84 (43.98)     2:10.12 (45.28)     2:53.69 (43.57)
  4 Litman, Jacklyn           62 Bay Masters-38                 3:04.37  
                  40.77     1:27.72 (46.95)     2:17.39 (49.67)     3:04.37 (46.98)
  5 Short, Laura J            63 University of Sa-38            3:27.71  
                  44.55     1:37.47 (52.92)     2:33.72 (56.25)     3:27.71 (53.99)
  6 Rothrock, Gretchen A      63 Walnut Creek Mas-38            3:29.85  
                  45.26     1:38.99 (53.73)     2:35.36 (56.37)     3:29.85 (54.49)
  7 Gillesby, Martha          61 University of Sa-38            4:21.81  
                1:03.93   2:11.33 (1:07.40)   3:16.15 (1:04.82)   4:21.81 (1:05.66)
 -- Rogers, Kerry H           60 Walnut Creek Mas-38                 DQ  
 
Women 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:42.84   3/30/2012 LAURA VAL                                  
         PMS: P 5:42.84  12/31/2012 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Merryfield, Carol L       62 San Mateo Master-38            7:36.43  
                  40.61     1:26.60 (45.99)     2:13.78 (47.18)     3:02.37 (48.59)
        3:48.94 (46.57)     4:35.56 (46.62)     5:21.95 (46.39)     6:08.29 (46.34)
        6:53.80 (45.51)     7:36.43 (42.63)                                        
  2 Zucconi, Lin              61 Walnut Creek Mas-38            8:04.03  
                  44.17     1:30.25 (46.08)     2:19.36 (49.11)     3:08.41 (49.05)
        3:57.71 (49.30)     4:47.53 (49.82)     5:37.07 (49.54)     6:26.50 (49.43)
        7:16.41 (49.91)     8:04.03 (47.62)                                        
  3 Litman, Jacklyn           62 Bay Masters-38                 8:10.06  
  4 Parola, Sheryl A          64 Tuolumne County-38             8:37.42  
                  47.26     1:39.07 (51.81)     2:31.68 (52.61)     3:24.94 (53.26)
        4:18.39 (53.45)     5:11.55 (53.16)     6:04.10 (52.55)     6:56.35 (52.25)
        7:48.00 (51.65)     8:37.42 (49.42)                                        
  5 Carter, Robin M           62 Tuolumne County-38             9:21.87  
                  49.49     1:44.37 (54.88)     2:41.83 (57.46)     3:39.44 (57.61)
        4:36.56 (57.12)     5:34.48 (57.92)     6:31.74 (57.26)     7:29.88 (58.14)
        8:27.50 (57.62)     9:21.87 (54.37)                                        
  6 Gillesby, Martha          61 University of Sa-38           12:02.15  
                1:09.88   2:28.18 (1:18.30)   3:43.87 (1:15.69)   5:00.95 (1:17.08)
      6:14.37 (1:13.42)   7:26.18 (1:11.81)   8:37.66 (1:11.48)   9:46.07 (1:08.41)
     10:55.77 (1:09.70)  12:02.15 (1:06.38)                                        
  7 Melamed, Ann              61 University of Sa-38           12:35.23  
                1:11.71   2:27.77 (1:16.06)   3:44.88 (1:17.11)   5:00.67 (1:15.79)
      6:18.62 (1:17.95)   7:34.18 (1:15.56)   8:51.89 (1:17.71)  10:07.23 (1:15.34)
     11:22.80 (1:15.57)  12:35.23 (1:12.43)                                        
 
Women 60-64 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 11:41.77   3/30/2012 LAURA VAL                                 
         PMS: P 11:41.77  12/31/2012 Laura Val                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, Susan M          63 Davis Aquatic Ma-38           15:46.30  
                  42.45     1:28.88 (46.43)     2:16.38 (47.50)     3:04.30 (47.92)
        3:52.15 (47.85)     4:40.26 (48.11)     5:28.29 (48.03)     6:16.81 (48.52)
        7:04.59 (47.78)     7:52.46 (47.87)     8:40.32 (47.86)     9:28.12 (47.80)
       10:15.88 (47.76)    11:03.20 (47.32)    11:51.04 (47.84)    12:38.77 (47.73)
       13:26.69 (47.92)    14:14.59 (47.90)    15:01.17 (46.58)    15:46.30 (45.13)
  2 Dutro, Cynthia L          64 Menlo Masters Ak-38           15:48.63  
                  42.34     1:28.32 (45.98)     2:17.41 (49.09)     3:06.29 (48.88)
        3:54.87 (48.58)     4:43.32 (48.45)     5:31.30 (47.98)     6:19.23 (47.93)
        7:07.11 (47.88)     7:54.82 (47.71)     8:42.28 (47.46)     9:30.50 (48.22)
       10:18.75 (48.25)    11:06.53 (47.78)    11:53.96 (47.43)    12:41.54 (47.58)
       13:28.46 (46.92)    14:16.17 (47.71)    15:03.18 (47.01)    15:48.63 (45.45)
  3 Petro, Susan              62 University of Sa-38           28:49.29  
                1:10.71   2:31.29 (1:20.58)   3:57.11 (1:25.82)   5:26.10 (1:28.99)
      6:54.76 (1:28.66)   8:23.97 (1:29.21)   9:49.58 (1:25.61)  11:17.80 (1:28.22)
     12:43.92 (1:26.12)  14:12.90 (1:28.98)  15:42.42 (1:29.52)  17:08.84 (1:26.42)
     18:37.69 (1:28.85)  20:03.27 (1:25.58)  21:31.81 (1:28.54)  22:57.24 (1:25.43)
     24:26.06 (1:28.82)  25:55.02 (1:28.96)  27:23.32 (1:28.30)  28:49.29 (1:25.97)
 
Women 60-64 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 19:43.99   3/30/2012 LAURA VAL                                 
         PMS: P 19:43.99  12/31/2012 Laura Val                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zucconi, Lin              61 Walnut Creek Mas-38           26:52.09  
                  43.60     1:31.23 (47.63)     2:19.39 (48.16)     3:07.54 (48.15)
        3:55.52 (47.98)     4:44.65 (49.13)     5:35.09 (50.44)     6:23.28 (48.19)
        7:11.65 (48.37)     8:01.32 (49.67)     8:49.51 (48.19)     9:37.78 (48.27)
       10:26.56 (48.78)    11:15.93 (49.37)    12:05.01 (49.08)    12:53.94 (48.93)
       13:43.63 (49.69)    14:33.61 (49.98)    15:22.62 (49.01)    16:11.00 (48.38)
       17:01.36 (50.36)    17:50.76 (49.40)    18:39.88 (49.12)    19:29.45 (49.57)
       20:19.20 (49.75)    21:08.39 (49.19)    21:59.77 (51.38)    22:48.32 (48.55)
       23:37.04 (48.72)    24:26.99 (49.95)    25:15.49 (48.50)    26:04.61 (49.12)
       26:52.09 (47.48)
  2 Litman, Jacklyn           62 Bay Masters-38                28:24.48  
                  44.31     1:32.42 (48.11)     2:22.96 (50.54)     3:13.37 (50.41)
        4:04.51 (51.14)     4:55.40 (50.89)     5:46.99 (51.59)     6:38.38 (51.39)
        7:30.83 (52.45)     8:23.39 (52.56)     9:15.06 (51.67)    10:06.90 (51.84)
       10:59.29 (52.39)    11:51.23 (51.94)    12:43.12 (51.89)    13:35.33 (52.21)
       14:27.76 (52.43)    15:20.21 (52.45)    16:12.24 (52.03)    17:04.29 (52.05)
       17:56.12 (51.83)    18:48.50 (52.38)    19:40.61 (52.11)    20:32.09 (51.48)
       21:24.22 (52.13)    22:15.92 (51.70)    23:08.04 (52.12)    23:59.82 (51.78)
       24:51.24 (51.42)    25:44.52 (53.28)    26:38.44 (53.92)    27:31.62 (53.18)
       28:24.48 (52.86)
  3 Short, Laura J            63 University of Sa-38           33:51.11  
                  54.94     1:53.70 (58.76)   2:55.57 (1:01.87)     3:55.56 (59.99)
      4:59.59 (1:04.03)   6:00.23 (1:00.64)   7:02.21 (1:01.98)   8:04.23 (1:02.02)
      9:06.43 (1:02.20)  10:08.69 (1:02.26)  11:09.19 (1:00.50)  12:12.55 (1:03.36)
     13:12.92 (1:00.37)  14:15.35 (1:02.43)  15:16.95 (1:01.60)  16:16.96 (1:00.01)
     17:19.77 (1:02.81)  18:21.14 (1:01.37)  19:23.86 (1:02.72)  20:25.66 (1:01.80)
     21:27.46 (1:01.80)  22:28.92 (1:01.46)  23:32.08 (1:03.16)  24:34.03 (1:01.95)
     25:36.56 (1:02.53)  26:38.20 (1:01.64)  27:38.88 (1:00.68)  28:44.12 (1:05.24)
     29:46.09 (1:01.97)  30:47.07 (1:00.98)  31:48.72 (1:01.65)  32:52.79 (1:04.07)
       33:51.11 (58.32)
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 30.00   3/10/2012 LAURA VAL                                    
         PMS: P 30.00  12/31/2012 Laura Val                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Merryfield, Carol L       62 San Mateo Master-38              42.64  
  2 Farley, Nancy E           61 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              51.99  
  3 Campbell, Martha C        64 University of Sa-38              53.14  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:06.08   4/27/2012 LAURA VAL                                  
         PMS: P 1:06.08  12/31/2012 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B              61 Tamalpais Aquati-38            1:08.04  
                  32.64     1:08.04 (35.40)                                        
  2 Campbell, Martha C        64 University of Sa-38            1:55.09  
                  55.30     1:55.09 (59.79)                                        
  3 Melamed, Ann              61 University of Sa-38            2:34.32  
                1:14.51   2:34.32 (1:19.81)                                        
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:23.94   4/28/2012 LAURA VAL                                  
         PMS: P 2:23.94  12/31/2012 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B              61 Tamalpais Aquati-38            2:27.36  
                  33.46     1:10.99 (37.53)     1:49.36 (38.37)     2:27.36 (38.00)
  2 Merryfield, Carol L       62 San Mateo Master-38            3:13.31  
                  45.74     1:35.32 (49.58)   3:13.31 (1:37.99)                    
  3 Parola, Sheryl A          64 Tuolumne County-38             3:44.89  
                  53.79     1:51.25 (57.46)     2:49.33 (58.08)     3:44.89 (55.56)
  4 Campbell, Martha C        64 University of Sa-38            4:09.52  
                  59.10   2:02.35 (1:03.25)   3:06.03 (1:03.68)   4:09.52 (1:03.49)
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 36.30   5/14/2006 GINGER PIERSON                               
         PMS: P 38.27  12/31/2012 Laura Val                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alexander, Martha A       63 Walnut Creek Mas-38              41.77  
  2 Dutro, Cynthia L          64 Menlo Masters Ak-38              44.90  
  3 Cambra-Brungard, Jeanne   60 Ladera Oaks Mast-38              46.27  
  4 Collins, Susan M          63 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              46.49  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:18.75   4/13/2012 DEB WALKER                                 
         PMS: P 1:23.80  12/31/2012 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alexander, Martha A       63 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:32.83  
                  45.08     1:32.83 (47.75)                                        
  2 Cambra-Brungard, Jeanne   60 Ladera Oaks Mast-38            1:38.58  
                  47.80     1:38.58 (50.78)                                        
  3 Collins, Susan M          63 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            1:38.85  
                  47.93     1:38.85 (50.92)                                        
  4 Dutro, Cynthia L          64 Menlo Masters Ak-38            1:39.25  
                  46.89     1:39.25 (52.36)                                        
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:52.02   4/15/2012 DEB WALKER                                 
         PMS: P 3:02.86  12/31/2004 Daniela Barnea                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alexander, Martha A       63 Walnut Creek Mas-38            3:22.47  
                  45.93     1:36.94 (51.01)     2:28.77 (51.83)     3:22.47 (53.70)
  2 Collins, Susan M          63 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            3:41.93  
                  51.25     1:47.83 (56.58)     2:45.23 (57.40)     3:41.93 (56.70)
  3 Merryfield, Carol L       62 San Mateo Master-38            3:45.94  
                  50.94     1:49.42 (58.48)     2:48.40 (58.98)     3:45.94 (57.54)
  4 Short, Laura J            63 University of Sa-38            4:19.55  
                  55.45   2:02.75 (1:07.30)   3:12.31 (1:09.56)   4:19.55 (1:07.24)
  5 Carter, Robin M           62 Tuolumne County-38             4:21.30  
                  55.95   2:02.93 (1:06.98)   3:13.57 (1:10.64)   4:21.30 (1:07.73)
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 29.38   2/11/2012 LAURA VAL                                    
         PMS: P 29.38  12/31/2012 Laura Val                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B              61 Tamalpais Aquati-38              30.04  
  2 Litman, Jacklyn           62 Bay Masters-38                   42.62  
  3 Rogers, Kerry H           60 Walnut Creek Mas-38              48.76  
  4 Short, Laura J            63 University of Sa-38              56.62  
  5 Campbell, Martha C        64 University of Sa-38              58.17  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:04.27   4/27/2012 LAURA VAL                                  
         PMS: P 1:04.27  12/31/2012 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B              61 Tamalpais Aquati-38            1:06.33  
                  31.25     1:06.33 (35.08)                                        
  2 Litman, Jacklyn           62 Bay Masters-38                 1:45.30  
                  50.72     1:45.30 (54.58)                                        
  3 Parola, Sheryl A          64 Tuolumne County-38             2:01.02  
                  57.85   2:01.02 (1:03.17)                                        
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:24.56   4/28/2012 LAURA VAL                                  
         PMS: P 2:24.56  12/31/2012 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dutro, Cynthia L          64 Menlo Masters Ak-38            3:41.95  
                  47.26     1:42.86 (55.60)     2:40.96 (58.10)   3:41.95 (1:00.99)
  2 Litman, Jacklyn           62 Bay Masters-38                 4:09.17  
                  56.44   1:58.94 (1:02.50)   3:02.82 (1:03.88)   4:09.17 (1:06.35)
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:07.91    3/4/2012 LAURA VAL                                  
         PMS: P 1:07.91  12/31/2012 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alexander, Martha A       63 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:23.17  
                  40.08     1:23.17 (43.09)                                        
  2 Merryfield, Carol L       62 San Mateo Master-38            1:32.03  
                  43.35     1:32.03 (48.68)                                        
  3 Collins, Susan M          63 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            1:37.30  
                  47.83     1:37.30 (49.47)                                        
  4 Rogers, Kerry H           60 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:41.50  
                  49.84     1:41.50 (51.66)                                        
  5 Farley, Nancy E           61 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            1:47.19  
                  52.05     1:47.19 (55.14)                                        
  6 Short, Laura J            63 University of Sa-38            1:51.32  
                  52.78     1:51.32 (58.54)                                        
  6 Parola, Sheryl A          64 Tuolumne County-38             1:51.32  
                  53.32     1:51.32 (58.00)                                        
  8 Carter, Robin M           62 Tuolumne County-38             1:51.63  
                  53.23     1:51.63 (58.40)                                        
  9 Campbell, Martha C        64 University of Sa-38            2:00.75  
                  55.16   2:00.75 (1:05.59)                                        
 10 Melamed, Ann              61 University of Sa-38            2:40.78  
                1:14.59   2:40.78 (1:26.19)                                        
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:25.40    3/4/2012 LAURA VAL                                  
         PMS: P 2:25.40  12/31/2012 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B              61 Tamalpais Aquati-38            2:30.53  
                  31.25     1:09.26 (38.01)     1:57.13 (47.87)     2:30.53 (33.40)
  2 Dutro, Cynthia L          64 Menlo Masters Ak-38            3:23.75  
                  45.99     1:40.98 (54.99)     2:36.84 (55.86)     3:23.75 (46.91)
  3 Campbell, Martha C        64 University of Sa-38            4:14.31  
                  59.65   2:01.94 (1:02.29)   3:17.31 (1:15.37)     4:14.31 (57.00)
 
Women 60-64 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:17.58   3/17/2012 LAURA VAL                                  
         PMS: P 5:17.58  12/31/2012 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Litman, Jacklyn           62 Bay Masters-38                 7:35.14  
                  54.04     1:49.65 (55.61)   2:56.60 (1:06.95)   4:00.28 (1:03.68)
        4:59.08 (58.80)   6:00.06 (1:00.98)     6:49.15 (49.09)     7:35.14 (45.99)
  2 Parola, Sheryl A          64 Tuolumne County-38             8:00.69  
                  56.41   2:00.04 (1:03.63)   3:01.58 (1:01.54)     4:01.09 (59.51)
      5:12.22 (1:11.13)   6:21.62 (1:09.40)     7:13.10 (51.48)     8:00.69 (47.59)
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 29.27   4/29/2011 CAROLYN BOAK                                 
         PMS: P 30.45  12/31/1997 Gail Roper                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shaps, Ruth Y             65 Manatee Aquatic-38               29.71P 
  2 Tevis, Maggie H           65 Rolling Hills Mu-38              36.08  
  3 Chaitkin, Lauren E        68 University of Sa-38              47.38  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:05.21   3/31/2012 CAROLYN BOAK                               
         PMS: P 1:08.78  12/31/1996 Gail Roper                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shaps, Ruth Y             65 Manatee Aquatic-38             1:05.39P 
                  31.53     1:05.39 (33.86)                                        
  2 Birdsall, Connie L        67 Tuolumne County-38             1:43.95  
                  48.55     1:43.95 (55.40)                                        
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:24.31   4/30/2011 CAROLYN BOAK                               
         PMS: P 2:34.79  12/31/1996 Gail Roper                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shaps, Ruth Y             65 Manatee Aquatic-38             2:36.53  
                  36.64     1:17.00 (40.36)     1:58.34 (41.34)     2:36.53 (38.19)
  2 Shoenberger, Linda R      65 Tamalpais Aquati-38            2:38.16  
                  36.97     1:16.38 (39.41)     1:57.38 (41.00)     2:38.16 (40.78)
  3 Garretson, Ruth J         67 Tuolumne County-38             3:30.47  
                  46.07     1:40.27 (54.20)     2:36.68 (56.41)     3:30.47 (53.79)
  4 Birdsall, Connie L        67 Tuolumne County-38             3:41.42  
                  48.98     1:45.05 (56.07)     2:43.72 (58.67)     3:41.42 (57.70)
  5 Chaitkin, Lauren E        68 University of Sa-38            3:55.66  
                  49.76   1:53.63 (1:03.87)     2:53.62 (59.99)   3:55.66 (1:02.04)
 
Women 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 6:29.22    4/1/2007 ARDETH MUELLER                             
         PMS: P 7:07.72  12/31/2009 Kate Coleman                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shoenberger, Linda R      65 Tamalpais Aquati-38            6:57.45P 
                  38.57     1:18.94 (40.37)     2:00.33 (41.39)     2:42.26 (41.93)
        3:24.20 (41.94)     4:06.85 (42.65)     4:49.63 (42.78)     5:32.37 (42.74)
        6:15.29 (42.92)     6:57.45 (42.16)                                        
  2 Scott, Stephanie          66 Walnut Creek Mas-38            7:58.96  
                  41.25     1:29.78 (48.53)     2:20.78 (51.00)     3:11.19 (50.41)
        4:01.84 (50.65)     4:50.50 (48.66)     5:38.70 (48.20)     6:27.11 (48.41)
        7:13.89 (46.78)     7:58.96 (45.07)                                        
  3 Garretson, Ruth J         67 Tuolumne County-38             9:00.95  
                  46.87     1:42.07 (55.20)     2:38.35 (56.28)     3:33.38 (55.03)
        4:28.71 (55.33)     5:22.63 (53.92)     6:19.40 (56.77)     7:14.90 (55.50)
        8:10.18 (55.28)     9:00.95 (50.77)                                        
  4 Callahan, Bunny           65 Vacaville Swim C-38            9:02.70  
                  49.36     1:43.27 (53.91)     2:37.62 (54.35)     3:32.25 (54.63)
        4:27.54 (55.29)     5:23.81 (56.27)     6:19.29 (55.48)     7:14.57 (55.28)
        8:09.46 (54.89)     9:02.70 (53.24)                                        
  5 Birdsall, Connie L        67 Tuolumne County-38             9:39.68  
                  51.24     1:48.63 (57.39)     2:47.90 (59.27)     3:47.82 (59.92)
        4:47.32 (59.50)     5:46.35 (59.03)     6:46.19 (59.84)   7:47.87 (1:01.68)
        8:45.63 (57.76)     9:39.68 (54.05)                                        
  6 Chaitkin, Lauren E        68 University of Sa-38           10:15.24  
                  55.26     1:54.75 (59.49)   2:56.96 (1:02.21)   3:59.69 (1:02.73)
      5:02.04 (1:02.35)   6:06.15 (1:04.11)   7:09.86 (1:03.71)   8:11.01 (1:01.15)
      9:14.51 (1:03.50)  10:15.24 (1:00.73)                                        
 
Women 65-69 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 13:25.54   5/10/2009 JACKIE MARR                               
         PMS: P 14:35.60  12/31/2004 Susan Munn                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shoenberger, Linda R      65 Tamalpais Aquati-38           14:03.30P 
                  40.05     1:21.85 (41.80)     2:04.40 (42.55)     2:46.66 (42.26)
        3:28.90 (42.24)     4:11.38 (42.48)     4:53.55 (42.17)     5:35.80 (42.25)
        6:17.94 (42.14)     7:00.11 (42.17)     7:41.99 (41.88)     8:24.07 (42.08)
        9:06.57 (42.50)     9:48.92 (42.35)    10:31.34 (42.42)    11:13.88 (42.54)
       11:56.19 (42.31)    12:39.01 (42.82)    13:21.60 (42.59)    14:03.30 (41.70)
  2 Callahan, Bunny           65 Vacaville Swim C-38           18:24.71  
                  50.26     1:44.17 (53.91)     2:39.92 (55.75)     3:35.80 (55.88)
        4:31.79 (55.99)     5:28.26 (56.47)     6:23.67 (55.41)     7:19.65 (55.98)
        8:15.05 (55.40)     9:10.63 (55.58)    10:07.06 (56.43)    11:02.92 (55.86)
       11:57.93 (55.01)    12:53.95 (56.02)    13:50.00 (56.05)    14:45.38 (55.38)
       15:40.35 (54.97)    16:35.97 (55.62)    17:31.29 (55.32)    18:24.71 (53.42)
 
Women 65-69 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22:28.21   4/19/2009 JACKIE MARR                               
         PMS: P 24:10.20  12/31/1997 Gail Roper                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shoenberger, Linda R      65 Tamalpais Aquati-38           23:22.54P 
                  40.21     1:22.71 (42.50)     2:05.40 (42.69)     2:47.97 (42.57)
        3:30.08 (42.11)     4:12.11 (42.03)     4:54.01 (41.90)     5:35.86 (41.85)
        6:17.68 (41.82)     6:59.97 (42.29)     7:42.61 (42.64)     8:25.22 (42.61)
        9:07.39 (42.17)     9:49.98 (42.59)    10:32.20 (42.22)    11:14.72 (42.52)
       11:57.21 (42.49)    12:39.75 (42.54)    13:22.80 (43.05)    14:05.36 (42.56)
       14:47.99 (42.63)    15:31.12 (43.13)    16:13.76 (42.64)    16:56.63 (42.87)
       17:39.49 (42.86)    18:22.73 (43.24)    19:05.26 (42.53)    19:48.27 (43.01)
       20:31.06 (42.79)    21:14.18 (43.12)    21:57.35 (43.17)    22:40.41 (43.06)
       23:22.54 (42.13)
  2 Scott, Stephanie          66 Walnut Creek Mas-38           27:16.84  
                  41.69     1:30.52 (48.83)     2:20.37 (49.85)     3:10.55 (50.18)
        4:00.25 (49.70)     4:50.01 (49.76)     5:40.17 (50.16)     6:29.63 (49.46)
        7:18.93 (49.30)     8:08.47 (49.54)     8:59.01 (50.54)     9:49.76 (50.75)
       10:39.86 (50.10)    11:29.57 (49.71)    12:20.39 (50.82)    13:09.55 (49.16)
       13:59.59 (50.04)    14:49.18 (49.59)    15:38.26 (49.08)    16:28.38 (50.12)
       17:18.31 (49.93)    18:07.43 (49.12)    18:56.12 (48.69)    19:47.34 (51.22)
       20:37.35 (50.01)    21:27.19 (49.84)    22:16.12 (48.93)    23:06.61 (50.49)
       23:55.74 (49.13)    24:46.13 (50.39)    25:36.85 (50.72)    26:27.11 (50.26)
       27:16.84 (49.73)
  3 Tevis, Maggie H           65 Rolling Hills Mu-38           28:14.80  
                  44.40     1:32.48 (48.08)     2:22.29 (49.81)     3:11.67 (49.38)
        4:01.88 (50.21)     4:53.56 (51.68)     5:45.29 (51.73)     6:37.14 (51.85)
        7:30.80 (53.66)     8:22.79 (51.99)     9:15.96 (53.17)    10:06.62 (50.66)
       10:59.37 (52.75)    11:51.55 (52.18)    12:43.94 (52.39)    13:35.90 (51.96)
       14:27.97 (52.07)    15:20.34 (52.37)    16:13.59 (53.25)    17:05.05 (51.46)
       17:57.08 (52.03)    18:48.34 (51.26)    19:40.61 (52.27)    20:31.24 (50.63)
       21:22.73 (51.49)    22:14.85 (52.12)    23:06.84 (51.99)    23:58.64 (51.80)
       24:50.61 (51.97)    25:41.36 (50.75)    26:32.26 (50.90)    27:24.19 (51.93)
       28:14.80 (50.61)
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 33.42    3/9/2013 DIANN UUSTAL                                 
         PMS: P 37.81  12/31/1997 Gail Roper                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shaps, Ruth Y             65 Manatee Aquatic-38               36.87P 
  2 Tevis, Maggie H           65 Rolling Hills Mu-38              42.74  
  3 Garretson, Ruth J         67 Tuolumne County-38               46.17  
  4 Hornof, Kristine T        65 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              46.51  
  5 Chaitkin, Lauren E        68 University of Sa-38              55.42  
  6 Birdsall, Connie L        67 Tuolumne County-38               57.26  
  7 Chin, Lisa S              69 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:07.48  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:13.64  10/22/2011 DIANN UUSTAL                               
         PMS: P 1:23.98  12/31/2000 Ann Kay                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shaps, Ruth Y             65 Manatee Aquatic-38             1:22.54P 
                  40.30     1:22.54 (42.24)                                        
  2 Tevis, Maggie H           65 Rolling Hills Mu-38            1:37.10  
                  48.05     1:37.10 (49.05)                                        
  3 Garretson, Ruth J         67 Tuolumne County-38             1:42.84  
                  50.27     1:42.84 (52.57)                                        
  4 Hornof, Kristine T        65 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            1:44.60  
                  50.35     1:44.60 (54.25)                                        
  5 Chaitkin, Lauren E        68 University of Sa-38            2:01.88  
                  57.36   2:01.88 (1:04.52)                                        
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:42.67   1/19/2013 DIANN UUSTAL                               
         PMS: P 3:00.71  12/31/2000 Ann Kay                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weber, Chris S            65 Club Sport of Sa-38            3:03.10  
                  43.21     1:29.22 (46.01)     2:17.09 (47.87)     3:03.10 (46.01)
  2 Tevis, Maggie H           65 Rolling Hills Mu-38            3:39.22  
                  52.06     1:48.55 (56.49)     2:44.82 (56.27)     3:39.22 (54.40)
  3 Garretson, Ruth J         67 Tuolumne County-38             3:39.56  
                                                    2:46.41 ( )     3:39.56 (53.15)
  4 Hornof, Kristine T        65 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            3:47.63  
                  52.85     1:51.08 (58.23)     2:51.05 (59.97)     3:47.63 (56.58)
  5 Chin, Lisa S              69 Walnut Creek Mas-38            5:32.33  
                1:14.47                             5:32.65 ( )         5:32.33 ( )
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 37.74   4/25/2004 JOANN LEILICH                                
         PMS: P 38.83  12/31/2009 Daniela Barnea                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela           68 Stanford Masters-38              41.74  
  2 Hornof, Kristine T        65 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              50.44  
  3 Birdsall, Connie L        67 Tuolumne County-38             1:14.27  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:23.95   4/25/2004 JOANN LEILICH                              
         PMS: P 1:25.66  12/31/2009 Daniela Barnea                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela           68 Stanford Masters-38            1:34.18  
                  45.66     1:34.18 (48.52)                                        
  2 Scott, Stephanie          66 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:49.33  
                  50.66     1:49.33 (58.67)                                        
  3 Hornof, Kristine T        65 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            1:53.82  
                  53.97     1:53.82 (59.85)                                        
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:01.50    4/4/2004 JOANN LEILICH                              
         PMS: P 3:06.16  12/31/2009 Daniela Barnea                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela           68 Stanford Masters-38            3:18.50  
                  46.02     1:36.31 (50.29)     2:27.67 (51.36)     3:18.50 (50.83)
  2 Scott, Stephanie          66 Walnut Creek Mas-38            3:48.41  
                  51.98     1:50.44 (58.46)     2:49.21 (58.77)     3:48.41 (59.20)
  3 Chin, Lisa S              69 Walnut Creek Mas-38            6:56.44  
                1:40.66   3:27.48 (1:46.82)   5:16.31 (1:48.83)   6:56.44 (1:40.13)
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 31.65  10/22/2011 DIANN UUSTAL                                 
         PMS: P 33.89    4/3/2011 Diana Todd                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shaps, Ruth Y             65 Manatee Aquatic-38               33.91  
  2 Barnea, Daniela           68 Stanford Masters-38              40.77  
  3 Tevis, Maggie H           65 Rolling Hills Mu-38              44.86  
  4 Chaitkin, Lauren E        68 University of Sa-38              50.67  
  5 Delaney, Barbara          66 University of Sa-38            1:03.73  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:15.04    5/1/2011 CAROLYN BOAK                               
         PMS: P 1:18.91    5/1/2011 Diana Todd                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garretson, Ruth J         67 Tuolumne County-38             1:48.30  
                  51.61     1:48.30 (56.69)                                        
  2 Chaitkin, Lauren E        68 University of Sa-38            2:00.53  
                  56.64   2:00.53 (1:03.89)                                        
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:59.21    4/1/2012 CAROLYN BOAK                               
         PMS: P 3:09.16  12/31/2009 Daniela Barnea                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela           68 Stanford Masters-38            3:26.97  
                  44.27     1:34.54 (50.27)     2:29.29 (54.75)     3:26.97 (57.68)
  2 Garretson, Ruth J         67 Tuolumne County-38             3:56.41  
                  52.43     1:51.80 (59.37)   2:56.93 (1:05.13)     3:56.41 (59.48)
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:12.91  10/22/2011 DIANN UUSTAL                               
         PMS: P 1:19.21  12/31/1996 Gail Roper                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shaps, Ruth Y             65 Manatee Aquatic-38             1:19.09P 
                  35.10     1:19.09 (43.99)                                        
  2 Barnea, Daniela           68 Stanford Masters-38            1:28.20  
                  43.16     1:28.20 (45.04)                                        
  3 Weber, Chris S            65 Club Sport of Sa-38            1:28.30  
                  40.62     1:28.30 (47.68)                                        
  4 Scott, Stephanie          66 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:40.98  
                  47.52     1:40.98 (53.46)                                        
  5 Birdsall, Connie L        67 Tuolumne County-38             1:59.15  
                  58.39   1:59.15 (1:00.76)                                        
  6 Delaney, Barbara          66 University of Sa-38            2:11.30  
                1:04.32   2:11.30 (1:06.98)                                        
  7 Chin, Lisa S              69 Walnut Creek Mas-38            2:48.65  
                1:21.55   2:48.65 (1:27.10)                                        
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:46.27    5/1/2011 CAROLYN BOAK                               
         PMS: P 2:56.89  12/31/1996 Gail Roper                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela           68 Stanford Masters-38            3:13.05  
                  44.47     1:35.32 (50.85)     2:27.95 (52.63)     3:13.05 (45.10)
  2 Scott, Stephanie          66 Walnut Creek Mas-38            3:40.65  
                  53.90     1:52.96 (59.06)     2:52.95 (59.99)     3:40.65 (47.70)
  3 Birdsall, Connie L        67 Tuolumne County-38             4:11.30  
                  59.24   2:03.82 (1:04.58)   3:17.05 (1:13.23)     4:11.30 (54.25)
 
Women 65-69 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:49.24   4/29/2011 CAROLYN BOAK                               
         PMS: P 6:22.17  12/31/2009 Daniela Barnea                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Stephanie          66 Walnut Creek Mas-38            7:38.54  
                  51.72   1:56.79 (1:05.07)   2:58.61 (1:01.82)   3:59.94 (1:01.33)
      5:00.66 (1:00.72)     6:00.41 (59.75)   7:38.54 (1:38.13)                    
  2 Tevis, Maggie H           65 Rolling Hills Mu-38            8:04.05  
                  58.49   2:03.76 (1:05.27)   3:10.20 (1:06.44)   4:14.93 (1:04.73)
      5:16.26 (1:01.33)   6:18.55 (1:02.29)     7:12.19 (53.64)     8:04.05 (51.86)
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 31.05   4/30/2000 GAIL ROPER                                   
         PMS: P 31.05  12/31/2000 Gail Roper                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ridout, Nancy J           71 Tamalpais Aquati-38              33.70  
  2 Mc Partland, Peg K        70 Manatee Aquatic-38               37.69  
  3 Long, Anne B              71 University of Sa-38              42.35  
  4 Boden, Maria              70 University of Sa-38            1:28.41  
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:09.79   4/30/2000 GAIL ROPER                                 
         PMS: P 1:09.79  12/31/2000 Gail Roper                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ridout, Nancy J           71 Tamalpais Aquati-38            1:17.17  
                  37.11     1:17.17 (40.06)                                        
  2 Mc Partland, Peg K        70 Manatee Aquatic-38             1:23.64  
                  39.77     1:23.64 (43.87)                                        
  3 Westergaard, Leslie M     70 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            1:34.87  
                  45.25     1:34.87 (49.62)                                        
  4 Hagiwara, Tanako          74 University of Sa-38            1:46.05  
                  51.21     1:46.05 (54.84)                                        
  5 Boden, Maria              70 University of Sa-38            3:21.00  
 
Women 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:35.85   4/30/2000 GAIL ROPER                                 
         PMS: P 2:35.85  12/31/2000 Gail Roper                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Partland, Peg K        70 Manatee Aquatic-38             3:08.89  
                  44.06     1:33.21 (49.15)     2:22.17 (48.96)     3:08.89 (46.72)
  2 Westergaard, Leslie M     70 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            3:24.60  
  3 Hagiwara, Tanako          74 University of Sa-38            3:49.74  
                  53.44     1:52.70 (59.26)     2:51.91 (59.21)     3:49.74 (57.83)
  4 Ackerman, Dolly J         71 Walnut Creek Mas-38            4:03.11  
                  56.97   1:58.92 (1:01.95)   3:01.86 (1:02.94)   4:03.11 (1:01.25)
  5 Rose, Polly               70 University of Sa-38            5:23.76  
                1:11.91   2:37.57 (1:25.66)   4:04.24 (1:26.67)   5:23.76 (1:19.52)
  6 Boden, Maria              70 University of Sa-38            7:27.27  
                1:32.36   3:29.15 (1:56.79)   5:29.67 (2:00.52)   7:27.27 (1:57.60)
 
Women 70-74 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 6:46.78   4/25/2004 LAVELLE STOINOFF                           
         PMS: P 7:13.15  12/31/2000 Gail Roper                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ridout, Nancy J           71 Tamalpais Aquati-38            7:53.21  
                  42.26     1:29.98 (47.72)     2:17.92 (47.94)     3:06.57 (48.65)
        3:54.72 (48.15)     4:43.67 (48.95)     5:31.06 (47.39)     6:19.50 (48.44)
        7:07.31 (47.81)     7:53.21 (45.90)                                        
  2 Hagiwara, Tanako          74 University of Sa-38           10:00.27  
                  53.44     1:51.35 (57.91)   2:52.09 (1:00.74)   3:54.03 (1:01.94)
      4:54.86 (1:00.83)   5:55.81 (1:00.95)   6:58.97 (1:03.16)   8:00.15 (1:01.18)
      9:01.64 (1:01.49)    10:00.27 (58.63)                                        
 
Women 70-74 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 13:58.55   4/25/2004 LAVELLE STOINOFF                          
         PMS: P 15:15.42  12/31/2000 Gail Roper                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long, Anne B              71 University of Sa-38           16:49.92  
                  46.27     1:36.45 (50.18)     2:27.69 (51.24)     3:19.26 (51.57)
        4:10.43 (51.17)     5:01.84 (51.41)     5:53.51 (51.67)     6:44.68 (51.17)
        7:35.55 (50.87)     8:26.52 (50.97)     9:17.24 (50.72)    10:08.27 (51.03)
       10:59.28 (51.01)    11:50.31 (51.03)    12:41.45 (51.14)    13:32.30 (50.85)
       14:23.04 (50.74)    15:13.82 (50.78)    16:03.58 (49.76)    16:49.92 (46.34)
 
Women 70-74 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 23:45.69   3/28/2004 LAVELLE STOINOFF                          
         PMS: P 25:58.76  12/31/2012 Susan L Munn                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hagiwara, Tanako          74 University of Sa-38           34:14.18  
                  55.39     1:54.98 (59.59)   2:56.94 (1:01.96)   3:58.68 (1:01.74)
      5:00.53 (1:01.85)   6:02.28 (1:01.75)   7:04.42 (1:02.14)   8:06.01 (1:01.59)
      9:08.20 (1:02.19)  10:10.28 (1:02.08)  11:11.64 (1:01.36)  12:13.72 (1:02.08)
     13:15.48 (1:01.76)  14:16.84 (1:01.36)  15:19.47 (1:02.63)  16:21.91 (1:02.44)
     17:23.76 (1:01.85)  18:26.84 (1:03.08)  19:31.34 (1:04.50)  20:34.05 (1:02.71)
     21:36.86 (1:02.81)  22:39.24 (1:02.38)  23:42.13 (1:02.89)  24:45.62 (1:03.49)
     25:47.74 (1:02.12)  26:51.03 (1:03.29)  27:53.77 (1:02.74)  28:56.48 (1:02.71)
     30:00.08 (1:03.60)  31:05.04 (1:04.96)  32:08.75 (1:03.71)  33:13.31 (1:04.56)
     34:14.18 (1:00.87)
  2 Morton, Judith L          74 Walnut Creek Mas-38           44:14.99  
                1:10.27   2:26.29 (1:16.02)   3:41.79 (1:15.50)   4:58.04 (1:16.25)
      6:17.57 (1:19.53)   7:31.28 (1:13.71)   8:48.62 (1:17.34)  10:05.53 (1:16.91)
     11:23.95 (1:18.42)  12:39.03 (1:15.08)  13:56.90 (1:17.87)  15:16.04 (1:19.14)
     16:31.08 (1:15.04)  17:46.81 (1:15.73)  19:04.87 (1:18.06)  20:24.28 (1:19.41)
     21:42.34 (1:18.06)  23:01.40 (1:19.06)  24:19.39 (1:17.99)  25:37.80 (1:18.41)
     26:54.98 (1:17.18)  28:12.18 (1:17.20)  29:29.37 (1:17.19)  30:47.42 (1:18.05)
     32:06.41 (1:18.99)  33:27.93 (1:21.52)  34:50.63 (1:22.70)  36:11.83 (1:21.20)
     37:34.64 (1:22.81)  38:56.24 (1:21.60)  40:17.66 (1:21.42)  41:37.44 (1:19.78)
     44:14.99 (2:37.55)
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 36.91   5/20/2007 BETSY JORDAN                                 
         PMS: P 40.21  12/31/2000 Gail Roper                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westergaard, Leslie M     70 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              45.78  
  2 Mc Partland, Peg K        70 Manatee Aquatic-38               45.99  
  3 Ackerman, Dolly J         71 Walnut Creek Mas-38              55.59  
  4 Norris, Roswita D         70 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            1:01.49  
  5 Fasbender, Alice J        74 San Mateo Master-38            1:08.30  
  6 Hagiwara, Tanako          74 University of Sa-38            1:09.64  
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:22.08   5/20/2007 BETSY JORDAN                               
         PMS: P 1:32.99  12/31/1994 Margery Meyer                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westergaard, Leslie M     70 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            1:41.28  
                  49.71     1:41.28 (51.57)                                        
  2 Mc Partland, Peg K        70 Manatee Aquatic-38             1:42.13  
                  50.57     1:42.13 (51.56)                                        
  3 Norris, Roswita D         70 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            2:08.55  
                1:03.28   2:08.55 (1:05.27)                                        
  4 Ackerman, Dolly J         71 Walnut Creek Mas-38            2:08.83  
                1:03.24   2:08.83 (1:05.59)                                        
  5 Hagiwara, Tanako          74 University of Sa-38            2:27.35  
                1:11.99   2:27.35 (1:15.36)                                        
  6 Fasbender, Alice J        74 San Mateo Master-38            2:33.07  
                1:10.73   2:33.07 (1:22.34)                                        
 
Women 70-74 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:59.07   4/30/2006 NANCY BROWN                                
         PMS: P 3:19.98  12/31/1993 Margery Meyer                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westergaard, Leslie M     70 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            3:35.27  
                  50.43     1:45.17 (54.74)   3:35.27 (1:50.10)                    
  2 Stretch, Nancy            73 The Olympic Club-38            3:53.09  
                1:56.29                             2:56.66 ( )     3:53.09 (56.43)
  3 Ackerman, Dolly J         71 Walnut Creek Mas-38            4:28.22  
                2:07.31   3:16.41 (1:09.10)   4:28.22 (1:11.81)                    
  4 Norris, Roswita D         70 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            4:30.14  
                1:07.23   2:14.25 (1:07.02)   3:22.61 (1:08.36)   4:30.14 (1:07.53)
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 39.89   1/24/2009 JOANN LEILICH                                
         PMS: P 42.89  12/31/2001 Ann Hirsch                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stretch, Nancy            73 The Olympic Club-38              51.46  
  2 Norris, Roswita D         70 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            1:13.24  
  3 Fasbender, Alice J        74 San Mateo Master-38            1:17.32  
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:26.77   4/29/2011 JOANN LEILICH                              
         PMS: P 1:32.12  12/31/2000 Gail Roper                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stretch, Nancy            73 The Olympic Club-38            1:51.52  
                  54.35     1:51.52 (57.17)                                        
  2 Long, Anne B              71 University of Sa-38            2:00.29  
                  58.70   2:00.29 (1:01.59)                                        
  3 Norris, Roswita D         70 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            2:19.02  
  4 Hagiwara, Tanako          74 University of Sa-38            2:30.15  
                1:11.56   2:30.15 (1:18.59)                                        
 
Women 70-74 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:07.28    2/2/2009 JOANN LEILICH                              
         PMS: P 3:21.84  12/31/2001 Ann Hirsch                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stretch, Nancy            73 The Olympic Club-38            3:56.05  
                  53.19   1:54.29 (1:01.10)   2:56.77 (1:02.48)     3:56.05 (59.28)
  2 Norris, Roswita D         70 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            4:56.72  
                1:12.67   2:24.61 (1:11.94)   3:40.63 (1:16.02)   4:56.72 (1:16.09)
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 35.06   4/30/2000 GAIL ROPER                                   
         PMS: P 35.06  12/31/2000 Gail Roper                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Kate A           70 University of Sa-38              51.11  
  2 Morton, Judith L          74 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:20.64  
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:27.74   10/2/1999 GAIL ROPER                                 
         PMS: P 1:27.74  12/31/2000 Gail Roper                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Kate A           70 University of Sa-38            1:45.62  
                  49.43     1:45.62 (56.19)                                        
  2 Morton, Judith L          74 Walnut Creek Mas-38            2:55.42  
                1:21.77   2:55.42 (1:33.65)                                        
 
Women 70-74 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:16.51   2/16/1997 JUNE KRAUSER                               
         PMS: P 3:34.85  12/31/2001 Ann Hirsch                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morton, Judith L          74 Walnut Creek Mas-38            6:14.62  
                1:25.16   3:00.44 (1:35.28)   4:38.76 (1:38.32)   6:14.62 (1:35.86)
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:21.97   4/30/2000 GAIL ROPER                                 
         PMS: P 1:21.97  12/31/2000 Gail Roper                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Partland, Peg K        70 Manatee Aquatic-38             1:40.29  
                  47.41     1:40.29 (52.88)                                        
  2 Coleman, Kate A           70 University of Sa-38            1:48.11  
                  52.88     1:48.11 (55.23)                                        
  3 Stretch, Nancy            73 The Olympic Club-38            1:48.45  
                  51.83     1:48.45 (56.62)                                        
  4 Norris, Roswita D         70 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            2:27.21  
                1:20.37   2:27.21 (1:06.84)                                        
  5 Morton, Judith L          74 Walnut Creek Mas-38            2:49.43  
                1:14.52   2:49.43 (1:34.91)                                        
 
Women 70-74 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:07.70   4/30/2006 NANCY BROWN                                
         PMS: P 3:09.08  12/31/2000 Gail Roper                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long, Anne B              71 University of Sa-38            3:48.98  
                1:00.89     1:59.34 (58.45)   3:02.73 (1:03.39)     3:48.98 (46.25)
  2 Stretch, Nancy            73 The Olympic Club-38            3:53.80  
                  56.70     1:55.16 (58.46)   2:59.59 (1:04.43)     3:53.80 (54.21)
  3 Morton, Judith L          74 Walnut Creek Mas-38            5:54.88  
 
Women 70-74 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 6:40.92    4/9/2006 NANCY BROWN                                
         PMS: P 6:23.44  12/31/2000 Gail Roper                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 White, Susan E            70 Tuolumne County-38             9:27.91  
                1:06.88   2:23.32 (1:16.44)   3:32.61 (1:09.29)   4:42.70 (1:10.09)
      6:05.50 (1:22.80)   7:28.59 (1:23.09)   8:29.25 (1:00.66)     9:27.91 (58.66)
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 33.87    4/3/2005 GAIL ROPER                                   
         PMS: P 35.57  12/31/2009 Ann Kay                                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monroe, Donna             79 Walnut Creek Mas-38              51.00  
  2 Haworth, Joyce M          75 Walnut Creek Mas-38              52.59  
  3 Robben, Barbara           78 Unattached-0                     55.27  
  4 Wivell, Toni M            76 Tuolumne County-38               58.21  
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:16.23   4/24/2005 GAIL ROPER                                 
         PMS: P 1:20.83  12/31/1998 Margery Meyer                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Cubbin, Miek           77 San Mateo Master-38            1:32.73  
                  43.53     1:32.73 (49.20)                                        
  2 Monroe, Donna             79 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:52.66  
                  52.75     1:52.66 (59.91)                                        
  3 Haworth, Joyce M          75 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:53.89  
                  55.26     1:53.89 (58.63)                                        
  4 Wivell, Toni M            76 Tuolumne County-38             2:01.06  
                  55.89   2:01.06 (1:05.17)                                        
  5 Robben, Barbara           78 Unattached-0                   2:04.19  
                  56.42   2:04.19 (1:07.77)                                        
 
Women 75-79 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:53.05    3/8/2009 RONNIE KAMPHAUSEN                          
         PMS: P 2:58.74  12/31/1999 Margery Meyer                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monroe, Donna             79 Walnut Creek Mas-38            3:46.23  
                  51.67     1:49.58 (57.91)     2:47.79 (58.21)     3:46.23 (58.44)
  2 Haworth, Joyce M          75 Walnut Creek Mas-38            4:00.38  
                  54.23     1:53.21 (58.98)   2:55.79 (1:02.58)   4:00.38 (1:04.59)
  3 Robben, Barbara           78 Unattached-0                   4:52.25  
                1:00.40   2:16.02 (1:15.62)   3:34.22 (1:18.20)   4:52.25 (1:18.03)
 
Women 75-79 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 7:32.58   5/16/2009 RONNIE KAMPHAUSEN                          
         PMS: P 8:01.81  12/31/1998 Margery Meyer                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Cubbin, Miek           77 San Mateo Master-38            9:00.51  
                  46.35     1:39.13 (52.78)     2:34.01 (54.88)     3:30.20 (56.19)
        4:25.84 (55.64)     5:22.37 (56.53)     6:17.94 (55.57)     7:14.09 (56.15)
        8:09.09 (55.00)     9:00.51 (51.42)                                        
  2 Monroe, Donna             79 Walnut Creek Mas-38           10:12.84  
                  53.96   1:55.17 (1:01.21)   2:57.99 (1:02.82)   4:00.64 (1:02.65)
      5:01.95 (1:01.31)   6:04.50 (1:02.55)   7:05.94 (1:01.44)   8:07.93 (1:01.99)
      9:11.62 (1:03.69)  10:12.84 (1:01.22)                                        
  3 Wivell, Toni M            76 Tuolumne County-38            11:35.38  
                  59.69   2:09.21 (1:09.52)   3:20.25 (1:11.04)   4:31.73 (1:11.48)
      5:44.00 (1:12.27)   6:56.22 (1:12.22)   8:08.41 (1:12.19)   9:20.04 (1:11.63)
     10:30.51 (1:10.47)  11:35.38 (1:04.87)                                        
 
Women 75-79 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 15:47.72   3/18/2009 RONNIE KAMPHAUSEN                         
         PMS: P 16:27.17  12/31/1999 Margery Meyer                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monroe, Donna             79 Walnut Creek Mas-38           20:03.39  
                  54.08     1:53.42 (59.34)     2:52.87 (59.45)   3:53.33 (1:00.46)
      4:53.38 (1:00.05)   5:53.76 (1:00.38)   6:54.12 (1:00.36)   7:56.85 (1:02.73)
      8:58.37 (1:01.52)   9:58.65 (1:00.28)  10:59.69 (1:01.04)  12:00.92 (1:01.23)
     13:01.56 (1:00.64)  14:02.00 (1:00.44)  15:02.48 (1:00.48)    16:01.76 (59.28)
     17:02.75 (1:00.99)  18:03.58 (1:00.83)  19:03.74 (1:00.16)    20:03.39 (59.65)
  2 Wivell, Toni M            76 Tuolumne County-38            24:41.31  
                1:02.40   2:15.06 (1:12.66)   3:28.03 (1:12.97)   4:43.08 (1:15.05)
      5:57.36 (1:14.28)   7:11.47 (1:14.11)   8:26.65 (1:15.18)   9:40.57 (1:13.92)
     10:56.04 (1:15.47)  12:11.98 (1:15.94)  13:27.56 (1:15.58)  14:44.49 (1:16.93)
     15:59.68 (1:15.19)  17:15.30 (1:15.62)  18:30.68 (1:15.38)  19:47.87 (1:17.19)
     21:03.43 (1:15.56)  22:17.89 (1:14.46)  23:31.20 (1:13.31)  24:41.31 (1:10.11)
  3 Robben, Barbara           78 Unattached-0                  26:10.98  
                1:00.52   2:15.47 (1:14.95)   3:32.22 (1:16.75)   4:49.24 (1:17.02)
      6:09.04 (1:19.80)   7:27.96 (1:18.92)   8:48.92 (1:20.96)  10:08.26 (1:19.34)
     11:29.47 (1:21.21)  12:50.14 (1:20.67)  14:09.50 (1:19.36)  15:30.51 (1:21.01)
     16:50.40 (1:19.89)  18:11.47 (1:21.07)  19:31.79 (1:20.32)  20:53.07 (1:21.28)
     22:14.07 (1:21.00)  23:33.34 (1:19.27)  24:55.19 (1:21.85)  26:10.98 (1:15.79)
 
Women 75-79 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26:53.24   5/16/2009 RONNIE KAMPHAUSEN                         
         PMS: P 27:33.86  12/31/1999 Margery Meyer                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Cubbin, Miek           77 San Mateo Master-38           30:58.27  
                  48.12     1:41.18 (53.06)     2:36.14 (54.96)     3:30.95 (54.81)
        4:26.34 (55.39)     5:22.46 (56.12)     6:18.16 (55.70)     7:14.62 (56.46)
        8:11.38 (56.76)     9:07.88 (56.50)    10:04.12 (56.24)    11:00.32 (56.20)
       11:56.48 (56.16)    12:52.32 (55.84)    13:49.79 (57.47)    14:46.60 (56.81)
       15:43.57 (56.97)    16:40.08 (56.51)    17:37.16 (57.08)    18:34.32 (57.16)
       19:31.52 (57.20)    20:29.14 (57.62)    21:26.27 (57.13)    22:24.27 (58.00)
       23:21.51 (57.24)    24:19.59 (58.08)    25:16.67 (57.08)    26:14.15 (57.48)
       27:12.07 (57.92)    28:09.04 (56.97)    29:06.69 (57.65)    30:04.21 (57.52)
       30:58.27 (54.06)
  2 Monroe, Donna             79 Walnut Creek Mas-38           35:24.66  
                  57.44   2:00.76 (1:03.32)   3:04.37 (1:03.61)   4:06.41 (1:02.04)
      5:07.27 (1:00.86)   6:10.18 (1:02.91)   7:13.52 (1:03.34)   8:16.38 (1:02.86)
      9:19.19 (1:02.81)  10:22.48 (1:03.29)  11:27.51 (1:05.03)  12:32.13 (1:04.62)
     13:37.43 (1:05.30)  14:42.45 (1:05.02)  15:48.24 (1:05.79)  16:53.45 (1:05.21)
     18:00.05 (1:06.60)  19:05.67 (1:05.62)  20:11.12 (1:05.45)  21:16.82 (1:05.70)
     22:21.90 (1:05.08)  23:27.32 (1:05.42)  24:33.35 (1:06.03)  25:38.45 (1:05.10)
     26:43.71 (1:05.26)  27:48.98 (1:05.27)  28:55.92 (1:06.94)  30:01.50 (1:05.58)
     31:06.92 (1:05.42)  32:13.22 (1:06.30)  33:17.60 (1:04.38)  34:22.24 (1:04.64)
     35:24.66 (1:02.42)
  3 Robben, Barbara           78 Unattached-0                  44:00.98  
                  58.65   2:10.46 (1:11.81)   3:24.25 (1:13.79)   4:41.71 (1:17.46)
      5:59.00 (1:17.29)   7:17.22 (1:18.22)   8:37.28 (1:20.06)   9:55.35 (1:18.07)
     11:13.79 (1:18.44)  12:32.24 (1:18.45)  13:51.92 (1:19.68)  15:11.79 (1:19.87)
     16:31.00 (1:19.21)  17:52.27 (1:21.27)  19:13.21 (1:20.94)  20:32.91 (1:19.70)
     21:51.80 (1:18.89)  23:14.78 (1:22.98)  24:35.98 (1:21.20)  25:57.99 (1:22.01)
     27:21.31 (1:23.32)  28:42.60 (1:21.29)  30:05.10 (1:22.50)  31:28.14 (1:23.04)
     32:48.89 (1:20.75)  34:13.73 (1:24.84)  35:37.19 (1:23.46)  37:00.55 (1:23.36)
     38:24.11 (1:23.56)  39:49.29 (1:25.18)  41:12.30 (1:23.01)  42:37.66 (1:25.36)
     44:00.98 (1:23.32)
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 40.25   4/30/2000 DORIS STEADMAN                               
         PMS: P 41.40  12/31/2009 Ann Kay                                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Cubbin, Miek           77 San Mateo Master-38              47.72  
  2 Haworth, Joyce M          75 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:01.78  
  3 Wivell, Toni M            76 Tuolumne County-38             1:15.89  
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:27.70   4/15/2011 NANCY BROWN                                
         PMS: P 1:30.69  12/31/2009 Ann Kay                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Cubbin, Miek           77 San Mateo Master-38            1:44.38  
                  50.89     1:44.38 (53.49)                                        
  2 Wivell, Toni M            76 Tuolumne County-38             2:39.18  
                1:20.08   2:39.18 (1:19.10)                                        
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 44.36   3/20/2005 SYLVIA EISELE                                
         PMS: P 45.62  12/31/2006 Ann Hirsch                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haworth, Joyce M          75 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:00.60  
  2 Monroe, Donna             79 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:04.27  
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:37.04   3/19/2006 ANN HIRSCH                                 
         PMS: P 1:37.04  12/31/2006 Ann Hirsch                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haworth, Joyce M          75 Walnut Creek Mas-38            2:13.78  
                1:03.55   2:13.78 (1:10.23)                                        
 
Women 75-79 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:31.35   3/19/2006 ANN HIRSCH                                 
         PMS: P 3:31.35  12/31/2006 Ann Hirsch                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haworth, Joyce M          75 Walnut Creek Mas-38            4:37.58  
                1:02.63   2:13.23 (1:10.60)   3:26.48 (1:13.25)   4:37.58 (1:11.10)
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 39.05   4/24/2005 GAIL ROPER                                   
         PMS: P 44.32  12/31/2009 Ann Kay                                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wivell, Toni M            76 Tuolumne County-38             1:45.31  
 
Women 80-84 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 36.85   3/12/2006 FLORENCE CARR                                
         PMS: P 37.11  12/31/2003 Margery Meyer                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Callison, Barbara F       80 Rinconada Master-38              45.39  
  2 Bensu, Janet L            80 University of Sa-38              58.70  
  3 Krock, Pat                80 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:00.28  
 
Women 80-84 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:24.09   5/18/2003 MARGERY MEYER                              
         PMS: P 1:24.09  12/31/2003 Margery Meyer                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Callison, Barbara F       80 Rinconada Master-38            1:42.03  
                  47.96     1:42.03 (54.07)                                        
  2 Bensu, Janet L            80 University of Sa-38            2:02.56  
                  58.33   2:02.56 (1:04.23)                                        
  3 Krock, Pat                80 Walnut Creek Mas-38            2:11.55  
                1:01.94   2:11.55 (1:09.61)                                        
  4 Allen, Mary A             80 University of Sa-38            2:28.54  
                1:11.18   2:28.54 (1:17.36)                                        
 
Women 80-84 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:08.99   2/17/2008 JEAN TROY                                  
         PMS: P 3:10.14  12/31/2003 Margery Meyer                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hirsch, Ann M             82 Walnut Creek Mas-38            3:38.71  
                  48.07     1:42.99 (54.92)     2:41.62 (58.63)     3:38.71 (57.09)
  2 Bensu, Janet L            80 University of Sa-38            4:23.52  
                1:00.33   2:08.65 (1:08.32)   3:16.02 (1:07.37)   4:23.52 (1:07.50)
 
Women 80-84 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 8:26.37   3/30/2008 JEAN TROY                                  
         PMS: P 8:33.61  12/31/2003 Margery Meyer                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bensu, Janet L            80 University of Sa-38           11:22.60  
                1:00.84   2:08.48 (1:07.64)   3:17.25 (1:08.77)   4:26.67 (1:09.42)
      5:36.89 (1:10.22)   6:47.10 (1:10.21)   7:56.50 (1:09.40)   9:05.54 (1:09.04)
     10:14.77 (1:09.23)  11:22.60 (1:07.83)                                        
  2 Allen, Mary A             80 University of Sa-38           13:13.97  
                1:14.47   2:34.68 (1:20.21)   3:53.71 (1:19.03)   5:11.79 (1:18.08)
      6:32.18 (1:20.39)   7:50.56 (1:18.38)   9:11.24 (1:20.68)  10:32.01 (1:20.77)
     11:53.48 (1:21.47)  13:13.97 (1:20.49)                                        
 
Women 80-84 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 28:35.79   4/19/2009 BETTY LORENZI                             
         PMS: P 28:59.28  12/31/2003 Margery Meyer                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lambertson, Ann M         82 San Mateo Master-38           42:38.85  
                1:06.12   2:22.20 (1:16.08)   3:39.49 (1:17.29)   4:54.60 (1:15.11)
      6:13.32 (1:18.72)   7:29.59 (1:16.27)   8:45.87 (1:16.28)  10:01.59 (1:15.72)
     11:15.33 (1:13.74)  12:28.59 (1:13.26)  13:45.25 (1:16.66)  15:00.92 (1:15.67)
     16:18.08 (1:17.16)  17:37.40 (1:19.32)  18:56.04 (1:18.64)  20:14.45 (1:18.41)
     21:34.43 (1:19.98)  22:53.90 (1:19.47)  24:12.77 (1:18.87)  25:32.36 (1:19.59)
     26:50.95 (1:18.59)  28:11.05 (1:20.10)  29:30.27 (1:19.22)  30:51.03 (1:20.76)
     32:10.33 (1:19.30)  33:29.99 (1:19.66)  34:47.25 (1:17.26)  36:07.07 (1:19.82)
     37:25.10 (1:18.03)  38:44.48 (1:19.38)  40:02.97 (1:18.49)  41:22.59 (1:19.62)
     42:38.85 (1:16.26)
 
Women 80-84 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 43.57   4/19/2009 BETTY LORENZI                                
         PMS: P 45.16  12/31/2003 Margery Meyer                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Callison, Barbara F       80 Rinconada Master-38              56.54  
  2 Barry, Marty              80 Rolling Hills Mu-38            1:04.56  
  3 Owens, Barbara R          83 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:06.80  
  4 Allen, Mary A             80 University of Sa-38            1:27.51  
 
Women 80-84 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:32.37   4/19/2009 LORENZI\LORENZI                            
         PMS: P 1:42.14  12/31/2003 Margery Meyer                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Marty              80 Rolling Hills Mu-38            2:20.97  
  2 Allen, Mary A             80 University of Sa-38            3:07.64  
                1:32.07   3:07.64 (1:35.57)                                        
 
Women 80-84 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:26.72   4/19/2009 BETTY LORENZI                              
         PMS: P 3:54.08  12/31/1998 Marjorie Sharpe                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hirsch, Ann M             82 Walnut Creek Mas-38            4:14.78  
                  59.46   2:04.06 (1:04.60)   3:10.11 (1:06.05)   4:14.78 (1:04.67)
  2 Barry, Marty              80 Rolling Hills Mu-38            4:57.13  
                1:10.63   2:26.13 (1:15.50)   4:57.13 (2:31.00)                    
  3 Owens, Barbara R          83 Walnut Creek Mas-38            5:08.75  
                1:13.52   3:53.88 (2:40.36)   5:08.75 (1:14.87)                    
  4 Allen, Mary A             80 University of Sa-38            6:31.22  
                1:29.89   3:08.62 (1:38.73)   4:49.77 (1:41.15)   6:31.22 (1:41.45)
 
Women 80-84 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 48.29   2/12/2011 ANN HIRSCH                                   
         PMS: P 48.29   2/12/2011 Ann M Hirsch                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hirsch, Ann M             82 Walnut Creek Mas-38              51.18  
  2 Barry, Marty              80 Rolling Hills Mu-38            1:36.82  
 
Women 80-84 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:46.69   3/12/2011 ANN HIRSCH                                 
         PMS: P 1:46.69   3/12/2011 Ann M Hirsch                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hirsch, Ann M             82 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:57.22  
                  56.42   1:57.22 (1:00.80)                                        
 
Women 80-84 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:49.67   2/12/2011 ANN HIRSCH                                 
         PMS: P 3:49.67   2/12/2011 Ann M Hirsch                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hirsch, Ann M             82 Walnut Creek Mas-38            4:06.50  
                  56.16   1:58.56 (1:02.40)   3:03.37 (1:04.81)   4:06.50 (1:03.13)
 
Women 80-84 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 50.10   4/15/2007 LOIS KIVI NOCHMAN                            
         PMS: P 55.10   4/10/2011 Ann M Hirsch                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hirsch, Ann M             82 Walnut Creek Mas-38              54.96P 
  2 Callison, Barbara F       80 Rinconada Master-38              56.62  
 
Women 80-84 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:54.16   4/22/2007 LOIS KIVI NOCHMAN                          
         PMS: P 2:04.58   3/27/2011 Ann M Hirsch                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Callison, Barbara F       80 Rinconada Master-38            2:24.25  
                1:04.47   2:24.25 (1:19.78)                                        
 
Women 80-84 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:44.34   4/19/2009 NAN BOHL                                   
         PMS: P 1:46.52   3/27/2011 Ann M Hirsch                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Callison, Barbara F       80 Rinconada Master-38            1:59.96  
                  56.51   1:59.96 (1:03.45)                                        
  2 Owens, Barbara R          83 Walnut Creek Mas-38            2:27.38  
                1:13.54   2:27.38 (1:13.84)                                        
 
Women 80-84 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:53.17   2/12/2011 ANN HIRSCH                                 
         PMS: P 3:53.17   2/12/2011 Ann M Hirsch                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hirsch, Ann M             82 Walnut Creek Mas-38            4:16.62  
                1:03.81   2:14.69 (1:10.88)   3:23.19 (1:08.50)     4:16.62 (53.43)
 
Women 85-89 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 41.86   7/27/2012 BETTY RUSS                                   
         PMS: P 42.36  12/31/2009 Margery Meyer                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Germolus, Dixie C         85 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:06.73  
 
Women 85-89 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:35.48   5/10/2009 MARGERY MEYER                              
         PMS: P 1:35.48  12/31/2008 Margery Meyer                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Germolus, Dixie C         85 Walnut Creek Mas-38            2:23.19  
                1:11.26   2:23.19 (1:11.93)                                        
 
Women 85-89 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 46.77    2/9/2013 BETTY LORENZI                                
         PMS: P 52.22  12/31/2002 Marjorie Sharpe                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Germolus, Dixie C         85 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:13.52  
 
Women 85-89 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:40.00   2/10/2013 BETTY LORENZI                              
         PMS: P 1:59.59  12/31/2003 Marjorie Sharpe                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Germolus, Dixie C         85 Walnut Creek Mas-38            2:31.89  
                1:19.19   2:31.89 (1:12.70)                                        
 
Women 85-89 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   59.96   4/27/2012 MARJORIE STONE                             
         PMS: P 1:04.55  12/31/2002 Sally Joy                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Germolus, Dixie C         85 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:27.32  
 
Women 85-89 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:12.54   6/28/2011 JOAN WAYNE                                 
         PMS: P 2:25.54  12/31/2000 Jean Durston                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Germolus, Dixie C         85 Walnut Creek Mas-38            3:07.45  
                1:31.09   3:07.45 (1:36.36)                                        
 
Women 85-89 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:40.55   6/29/2011 JOAN WAYNE                                 
         PMS: P 5:57.99  12/31/2009 Margery Meyer                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Germolus, Dixie C         85 Walnut Creek Mas-38            6:04.61  
                1:26.99   3:00.98 (1:33.99)   4:36.03 (1:35.05)   6:04.61 (1:28.58)
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 19.36   4/28/2012 JOSH SCHNEIDER                               
         PMS: P 20.35   1/24/2010 Andy Grant                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cushing, Alex D           24 The Olympic Club-38              21.96  
  2 Dillane, Jack W           18 University of Sa-38              23.86  
  3 Horng, Andy               22 University of Sa-38              24.88  
  4 Docken, Steffen S         24 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              25.08  
  5 Heinsma, Steven R         18 East Bay Bat Ray-38              25.24  
  6 Pielago, Joe K            22 University of Sa-38              25.55  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 42.59   12/1/2012 EUGENE GODSOE                                
         PMS: P 43.77  12/31/2010 Andy Grant                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malasky, Martin E         24 The Olympic Club-38              49.20  
                  23.36       49.20 (25.84)                                        
  2 Van Riper, Kyle E         21 Tri Valley Maste-38              50.19  
                  24.37       50.19 (25.82)                                        
  3 Dillane, Jack W           18 University of Sa-38              51.41  
                  25.42       51.41 (25.99)                                        
  4 Heinsma, Steven R         18 East Bay Bat Ray-38              54.10  
                  25.61       54.10 (28.49)                                        
  5 Horng, Andy               22 University of Sa-38              54.28  
                  26.03       54.28 (28.25)                                        
  6 Schempp, Kyle C           23 Club Hot Tub-38                  54.87  
                  26.64       54.87 (28.23)                                        
  7 Docken, Steffen S         24 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              55.79  
                  26.35       55.79 (29.44)                                        
  8 Adams, Arthur D           21 Walnut Creek Mas-38              56.54  
                  27.01       56.54 (29.53)                                        
  9 Zhu, Oliver               22 Santa Clara Swim-38              57.60  
                  27.07       57.60 (30.53)                                        
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:35.02   11/8/2009 ANDY GRANT                                 
         PMS: P 1:35.02  12/31/2010 Andy Grant                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dillane, Jack W           18 University of Sa-38            2:01.28  
                  26.09       57.47 (31.38)     1:30.05 (32.58)     2:01.28 (31.23)
  2 Adams, Arthur D           21 Walnut Creek Mas-38            2:09.42  
                  29.63     1:02.12 (32.49)     1:35.40 (33.28)     2:09.42 (34.02)
 
Men 18-24 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:24.81   1/24/2010 ANDY GRANT                                 
         PMS: P 4:24.81   1/24/2010 Andy Grant                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carpenter, George C       23 University of Sa-38            5:54.12  
                  29.22     1:01.26 (32.04)     1:34.59 (33.33)     2:08.90 (34.31)
        2:44.18 (35.28)     3:21.56 (37.38)     4:00.08 (38.52)     4:38.45 (38.37)
        5:16.33 (37.88)     5:54.12 (37.79)                                        
  2 Adams, Arthur D           21 Walnut Creek Mas-38            5:58.52  
                  30.86     1:05.26 (34.40)     1:40.64 (35.38)     2:16.68 (36.04)
        2:53.96 (37.28)     3:31.19 (37.23)     4:08.64 (37.45)     4:46.22 (37.58)
        5:23.49 (37.27)     5:58.52 (35.03)                                        
  3 Avery, Dylan C            20 Tuolumne County-38             6:45.40  
                  35.59     1:12.49 (36.90)     1:52.98 (40.49)     2:33.84 (40.86)
        3:16.18 (42.34)     3:58.37 (42.19)     4:40.41 (42.04)     5:22.64 (42.23)
        6:04.72 (42.08)     6:45.40 (40.68)                                        
 
Men 18-24 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 15:48.70   3/27/2010 ANDREW MUELLER                            
         PMS: P 16:20.39  12/31/1996 Brad Winsor                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Arthur D           21 Walnut Creek Mas-38           20:25.76  
                  33.33     1:09.80 (36.47)     1:47.50 (37.70)     2:25.98 (38.48)
        3:04.51 (38.53)     3:43.56 (39.05)     4:21.69 (38.13)     5:00.11 (38.42)
        5:38.49 (38.38)     6:17.18 (38.69)     6:55.34 (38.16)     7:33.68 (38.34)
        8:12.50 (38.82)     8:51.60 (39.10)     9:30.42 (38.82)    10:09.90 (39.48)
       10:48.76 (38.86)    11:28.54 (39.78)    12:07.92 (39.38)    12:46.60 (38.68)
       13:25.70 (39.10)    14:04.62 (38.92)    14:44.05 (39.43)    15:23.07 (39.02)
       16:01.82 (38.75)    16:39.70 (37.88)    17:18.21 (38.51)    17:56.77 (38.56)
       18:35.09 (38.32)    19:12.92 (37.83)    19:50.10 (37.18)    20:25.76 (35.66)
           20:25.76 ( )
  2 Dillane, Jack W           18 University of Sa-38           21:41.08  
                  39.53     1:20.65 (41.12)     2:01.82 (41.17)     2:41.88 (40.06)
        3:22.32 (40.44)     4:01.62 (39.30)     4:41.79 (40.17)     5:21.42 (39.63)
        6:00.87 (39.45)     6:40.60 (39.73)     7:20.19 (39.59)     7:56.60 (36.41)
        8:36.72 (40.12)     9:15.71 (38.99)     9:55.10 (39.39)    10:35.19 (40.09)
       11:13.87 (38.68)    11:53.86 (39.99)    12:33.78 (39.92)    13:14.09 (40.31)
       13:53.47 (39.38)    14:32.94 (39.47)    15:12.09 (39.15)    15:51.20 (39.11)
       16:29.70 (38.50)    17:07.66 (37.96)    17:46.66 (39.00)    18:25.68 (39.02)
       19:05.02 (39.34)    19:44.21 (39.19)    20:22.83 (38.62)    21:01.54 (38.71)
       21:41.08 (39.54)
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.60   1/28/2012 EUGENE GODSOE                                
         PMS: P 24.06  12/31/2009 Patrick Ota                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malasky, Martin E         24 The Olympic Club-38              26.44  
  2 Dillane, Jack W           18 University of Sa-38              28.69  
  3 Docken, Steffen S         24 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              28.71  
  4 Liedtke, Matthew          23 Santa Rosa Maste-38              28.86  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 45.36  11/30/2012 EUGENE GODSOE                                
         PMS: P 50.72  12/31/2010 Andy Grant                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Van Riper, Kyle E         21 Tri Valley Maste-38              57.02  
                  27.88       57.02 (29.14)                                        
  2 Malasky, Martin E         24 The Olympic Club-38            1:02.45  
                  29.52     1:02.45 (32.93)                                        
  3 Heinsma, Steven R         18 East Bay Bat Ray-38            1:04.16  
                  31.17     1:04.16 (32.99)                                        
  4 Zhu, Oliver               22 Santa Clara Swim-38            1:06.94  
                  31.73     1:06.94 (35.21)                                        
  5 Docken, Steffen S         24 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            1:07.10  
                  32.67     1:07.10 (34.43)                                        
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:48.10    5/1/2011 NELSON SILVA                               
         PMS: P 1:54.21  12/31/1996 Timothy O'Mara                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Avery, Dylan C            20 Tuolumne County-38             2:54.36  
                  40.33     1:23.94 (43.61)     2:08.53 (44.59)     2:54.36 (45.83)
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.87   4/27/2012 NELSON WESTBY                                
         PMS: P 24.98  12/31/2009 Rick Eddy                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cushing, Alex D           24 The Olympic Club-38              27.59  
  2 Schempp, Kyle C           23 Club Hot Tub-38                  32.16  
  3 Esterlis, Ilya            22 East Bay Bat Ray-38              40.84  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 54.45   4/28/2012 NELSON WESTBY                                
         PMS: P 54.65  12/31/2006 Gary Marshall                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schempp, Kyle C           23 Club Hot Tub-38                1:11.74  
                  33.33     1:11.74 (38.41)                                        
  2 Adams, Arthur D           21 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:17.85  
                  36.43     1:17.85 (41.42)                                        
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:58.34   5/14/2006 GARY MARSHALL                              
         PMS: P 1:58.34  12/31/2006 Gary Marshall                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Avery, Dylan C            20 Tuolumne County-38             3:07.38  
                  42.43     1:29.89 (47.46)     2:18.33 (48.44)     3:07.38 (49.05)
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 21.45   4/27/2012 TIMOTHY PHILLIPS                             
         PMS: P 22.64  12/31/1995 Ed Riddle                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liedtke, Matthew          23 Santa Rosa Maste-38              24.91  
  2 Docken, Steffen S         24 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              25.70  
  3 Pielago, Joe K            22 University of Sa-38              26.86  
  4 Schempp, Kyle C           23 Club Hot Tub-38                  29.43  
  5 Avery, Dylan C            20 Tuolumne County-38               35.84  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 46.65  11/30/2012 EUGENE GODSOE                                
         PMS: P 49.03  12/31/2010 Andy Grant                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liedtke, Matthew          23 Santa Rosa Maste-38              55.14  
                  25.58       55.14 (29.56)                                        
  2 Malasky, Martin E         24 The Olympic Club-38              57.46  
                  25.61       57.46 (31.85)                                        
  3 Docken, Steffen S         24 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              58.31  
                  26.99       58.31 (31.32)                                        
  4 Pielago, Joe K            22 University of Sa-38              59.66  
                  27.66       59.66 (32.00)                                        
  5 Adams, Arthur D           21 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:08.07  
                  31.20     1:08.07 (36.87)                                        
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:49.39   2/14/2010 RUSSELL PAYNE                              
         PMS: P 1:51.29  12/31/1996 Brad Budney                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Docken, Steffen S         24 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            2:23.88  
                  29.89     1:06.52 (36.63)     1:45.49 (38.97)     2:23.88 (38.39)
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 50.14   2/18/2001 ROMAIN BARNIER                               
         PMS: P 51.84  12/31/2006 Gary Marshall                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dillane, Jack W           18 University of Sa-38            1:01.13  
                  26.91     1:01.13 (34.22)                                        
  2 Liedtke, Matthew          23 Santa Rosa Maste-38            1:01.84  
                  27.86     1:01.84 (33.98)                                        
  3 Schempp, Kyle C           23 Club Hot Tub-38                1:03.67  
                  29.37     1:03.67 (34.30)                                        
  4 Horng, Andy               22 University of Sa-38            1:05.01  
                  30.25     1:05.01 (34.76)                                        
  5 Carpenter, George C       23 University of Sa-38            1:05.50  
                  29.99     1:05.50 (35.51)                                        
  6 Zhu, Oliver               22 Santa Clara Swim-38            1:06.18  
                  29.94     1:06.18 (36.24)                                        
  7 Avery, Dylan C            20 Tuolumne County-38             1:15.36  
                  35.51     1:15.36 (39.85)                                        
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:49.35   2/14/2010 RUSSELL PAYNE                              
         PMS: P 1:51.83  12/31/2010 Andy Grant                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schempp, Kyle C           23 Club Hot Tub-38                2:23.13  
                  29.94     1:07.20 (37.26)     1:48.42 (41.22)     2:23.13 (34.71)
  2 Heinsma, Steven R         18 East Bay Bat Ray-38            2:24.56  
                  31.03     1:08.75 (37.72)     1:52.69 (43.94)     2:24.56 (31.87)
  3 Adams, Arthur D           21 Walnut Creek Mas-38            2:29.70  
                  30.12     1:09.93 (39.81)     1:53.63 (43.70)     2:29.70 (36.07)
 
Men 18-24 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:50.12   2/13/2010 RUSSELL PAYNE                              
         PMS: P 4:07.27  12/31/1988 Darren Phelan                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dillane, Jack W           18 University of Sa-38            5:45.72  
                  38.92     1:18.24 (39.32)     2:04.52 (46.28)     2:47.64 (43.12)
        3:34.70 (47.06)     4:23.10 (48.40)     5:05.50 (42.40)     5:45.72 (40.22)
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 18.67   2/13/2010 F BOUSQUET                                   
         PMS: P 20.87  12/31/2012 Andy Grant                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vizcarra, Nathan          25 University of Sa-38              22.94  
  2 Boehringer, Karl G        27 University of Sa-38              23.12  
  3 Bower, Kenny G            25 The Olympic Club-38              23.92  
  4 Carpol, Michael H         26 San Mateo Master-38              24.35  
  5 Poggetti, Brian J         29 Marcia's Enthusi-38              25.94  
  6 Sheth, Rushikesh          25 Santa Clara Swim-38              26.85  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 42.58   4/18/2010 ANDY GRANT                                   
         PMS: P 42.58   4/18/2010 Andy Grant                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vizcarra, Nathan          25 University of Sa-38              49.23  
                  23.79       49.23 (25.44)                                        
  2 Erwin, Daniel M           28 University of Sa-38              52.18  
                  25.26       52.18 (26.92)                                        
  3 Carpol, Michael H         26 San Mateo Master-38              53.46  
                  25.49       53.46 (27.97)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:33.86   4/16/2010 ANDY GRANT                                 
         PMS: P 1:33.86   4/18/2010 Andy Grant                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shiosaki, Daniel T        28 The Olympic Club-38            1:50.79  
                  25.70       53.50 (27.80)     1:21.67 (28.17)     1:50.79 (29.12)
 
Men 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:20.82   4/17/2010 ANDY GRANT                                 
         PMS: P 4:20.82   4/18/2010 Andy Grant                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bertram, Christian        27 San Mateo Master-38            5:19.26  
                  27.70       57.92 (30.22)     1:29.02 (31.10)     2:01.19 (32.17)
        2:33.78 (32.59)     3:06.73 (32.95)     3:39.72 (32.99)     4:12.84 (33.12)
        4:46.56 (33.72)     5:19.26 (32.70)                                        
  2 Erwin, Daniel M           28 University of Sa-38            5:21.39  
                  28.28       58.99 (30.71)     1:30.13 (31.14)     2:01.69 (31.56)
        2:33.66 (31.97)     3:06.19 (32.53)     3:39.41 (33.22)     4:13.19 (33.78)
        4:47.34 (34.15)     5:21.39 (34.05)                                        
  3 Rondoni, Jared A          29 Vacaville Swim C-38            5:35.80  
                  29.68     1:01.66 (31.98)     1:34.16 (32.50)     2:07.01 (32.85)
        2:40.70 (33.69)     3:15.17 (34.47)     3:49.89 (34.72)     4:25.47 (35.58)
        5:00.95 (35.48)     5:35.80 (34.85)                                        
 
Men 25-29 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 15:44.70    5/3/1998 ALEX KOSTICH                              
         PMS: P 15:51.43  12/31/1985 Paul Asmuth                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shiosaki, Daniel T        28 The Olympic Club-38           18:08.99  
                  29.07     1:01.26 (32.19)     1:33.90 (32.64)     2:07.04 (33.14)
        2:40.24 (33.20)     3:13.59 (33.35)     3:46.78 (33.19)     4:19.98 (33.20)
        4:52.82 (32.84)     5:25.83 (33.01)     5:58.85 (33.02)     6:31.62 (32.77)
        7:04.36 (32.74)     7:37.23 (32.87)     8:10.25 (33.02)     8:43.33 (33.08)
        9:15.91 (32.58)     9:48.57 (32.66)    10:20.98 (32.41)    10:53.44 (32.46)
       11:25.93 (32.49)    11:58.68 (32.75)    12:31.52 (32.84)    13:04.60 (33.08)
       13:37.94 (33.34)    14:11.10 (33.16)    14:44.66 (33.56)    15:18.32 (33.66)
       15:52.35 (34.03)    16:26.69 (34.34)    17:00.80 (34.11)    17:35.44 (34.64)
       18:08.99 (33.55)
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 21.46   4/16/2010 ADAM MANIA                                   
         PMS: P 23.09  12/31/2000 Lance Bohlman                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boehringer, Karl G        27 University of Sa-38              26.76  
  2 Vizcarra, Nathan          25 University of Sa-38              26.92  
  3 Banister, Dave            28 San Mateo Master-38              28.08  
  4 Stefan, Nick              25 Walnut Creek Mas-38              28.60  
  5 Rondoni, Jared A          29 Vacaville Swim C-38              29.56  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 45.95   4/15/2010 ADAM MANIA                                   
         PMS: P 49.17   4/18/2010 Andy Grant                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Erwin, Daniel M           28 University of Sa-38              59.28  
                  29.10       59.28 (30.18)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:46.57  11/18/2011 ADAM MANIA                                 
         PMS: P 1:51.35  12/31/2009 Josh Scott                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Erwin, Daniel M           28 University of Sa-38            2:09.85  
                  31.15     1:03.61 (32.46)     1:37.09 (33.48)     2:09.85 (32.76)
  2 Stefan, Nick              25 Walnut Creek Mas-38            2:17.31  
                  31.82     1:06.07 (34.25)     1:41.24 (35.17)     2:17.31 (36.07)
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 23.87   5/21/2010 MARK GANGLOFF                                
         PMS: P 25.49  12/31/2009 Gary Marshall                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boehringer, Karl G        27 University of Sa-38              28.55  
  2 Bower, Kenny G            25 The Olympic Club-38              30.29  
  3 Carpol, Michael H         26 San Mateo Master-38              31.71  
  4 Sheth, Rushikesh          25 Santa Clara Swim-38              36.25  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 52.30   5/22/2010 MARK GANGLOFF                                
         PMS: P 54.30  12/31/2009 Gary Marshall                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boehringer, Karl G        27 University of Sa-38            1:03.28  
                  29.87     1:03.28 (33.41)                                        
  2 Carpol, Michael H         26 San Mateo Master-38            1:11.60  
                  33.67     1:11.60 (37.93)                                        
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 21.11  11/30/2012 DAVIS TARWATER                               
         PMS: P 22.34  12/31/2012 Brett Bannan	                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boehringer, Karl G        27 University of Sa-38              25.07  
  2 Rondoni, Jared A          29 Vacaville Swim C-38              26.87  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 45.32  11/30/2012 DAVIS TARWATER                               
         PMS: P 48.07   4/18/2010 Andy Grant                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boehringer, Karl G        27 University of Sa-38              57.80  
                  25.97       57.80 (31.83)                                        
  2 Rondoni, Jared A          29 Vacaville Swim C-38              59.44  
                  28.06       59.44 (31.38)                                        
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 48.27   2/13/2010 MARK GANGLOFF                                
         PMS: P 50.99  12/31/2012 John W Dorr		                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boehringer, Karl G        27 University of Sa-38              58.51  
                  26.68       58.51 (31.83)                                        
  2 Vizcarra, Nathan          25 University of Sa-38              58.96  
                  26.47       58.96 (32.49)                                        
  3 Banister, Dave            28 San Mateo Master-38            1:00.25  
                  27.06     1:00.25 (33.19)                                        
  4 Rondoni, Jared A          29 Vacaville Swim C-38            1:03.39  
                  28.84     1:03.39 (34.55)                                        
 
Men 25-29 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:52.43   5/20/2007 ERIK SCALISE                               
         PMS: P 3:52.43  12/31/2008 Erik Scalise                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shiosaki, Daniel T        28 The Olympic Club-38            4:27.55  
                  28.42     1:00.62 (32.20)     1:34.74 (34.12)     2:08.45 (33.71)
        2:48.08 (39.63)     3:28.75 (40.67)     3:58.22 (29.47)     4:27.55 (29.33)
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 19.65   1/28/2012 NICHOLAS BRUNELLI                            
         PMS: P 20.59  12/31/2001 Lance Bohlman                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lam, Bryan                31 El Cerrito Aquat-38              23.40  
  2 Rasmussen, Christian S    34 Walnut Creek Mas-38              23.67  
  3 Losee, Tim J              33 San Mateo Master-38              25.13  
  4 Berry, Brian J            33 Marcia's Enthusi-38              25.34  
  5 Jeffery, Shawn            33 Burlingame Aquat-38              25.63  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 44.53  12/19/2004 MIKE PICOTTE                                 
         PMS: P 45.16  12/31/2009 Clayton Jones                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holsman, Trent T          32 The Olympic Club-38              47.90  
                  23.24       47.90 (24.66)                                        
  2 Rasmussen, Christian S    34 Walnut Creek Mas-38              51.91  
                  24.50       51.91 (27.41)                                        
  3 Lam, Bryan                31 El Cerrito Aquat-38              51.94  
                  24.16       51.94 (27.78)                                        
  4 Freeman, Yusef E          34 Marcia's Enthusi-38              52.75  
                  25.11       52.75 (27.64)                                        
  5 Losee, Tim J              33 San Mateo Master-38              54.84  
                  25.96       54.84 (28.88)                                        
  6 Berry, Brian J            33 Marcia's Enthusi-38              55.88  
                  26.15       55.88 (29.73)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:38.03   5/16/1999 JON OLSEN                                  
         PMS: P 1:39.59  12/31/1997 Franz Mortensen                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mellinger, Jeff R         34 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:55.80  
                  26.47       55.92 (29.45)     1:25.81 (29.89)     1:55.80 (29.99)
  2 Berry, Brian J            33 Marcia's Enthusi-38            2:13.15  
                  30.41     1:04.26 (33.85)     1:39.10 (34.84)     2:13.15 (34.05)
  3 Schwessinger, Benjamin    30 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            2:18.85  
                  32.65     1:07.85 (35.20)     1:44.19 (36.34)     2:18.85 (34.66)
 
Men 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:29.49   2/25/1996 MATTHEW CETLINSKI                          
         PMS: P 4:37.04  12/31/1997 Franz Mortensen                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roper, Matthew D          32 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            5:06.07  
                  28.19       59.34 (31.15)     1:30.13 (30.79)     2:00.82 (30.69)
        2:31.47 (30.65)     3:02.38 (30.91)     3:33.55 (31.17)     4:04.95 (31.40)
        4:36.18 (31.23)     5:06.07 (29.89)                                        
  2 Lemke, Zebron J           32 Alameda Aquatic-38             5:12.81  
                  28.61       59.81 (31.20)     1:31.36 (31.55)     2:03.13 (31.77)
        2:34.92 (31.79)     3:06.63 (31.71)     3:38.36 (31.73)     4:10.18 (31.82)
        4:41.90 (31.72)     5:12.81 (30.91)                                        
  3 Hanley, Nicholas J        33 Vacaville Swim C-38            5:21.16  
                  28.76     1:00.02 (31.26)     1:32.15 (32.13)     2:04.65 (32.50)
        2:37.73 (33.08)     3:10.87 (33.14)     3:44.30 (33.43)     4:17.12 (32.82)
        4:49.95 (32.83)     5:21.16 (31.21)                                        
  4 Ahlbach, Gregory W        31 University of Sa-38            5:31.88  
                  30.48     1:03.16 (32.68)     1:36.60 (33.44)     2:10.60 (34.00)
        2:44.86 (34.26)     3:18.90 (34.04)     3:52.64 (33.74)     4:26.14 (33.50)
        4:59.55 (33.41)     5:31.88 (32.33)                                        
  5 Treacy, Jamie N           32 Temescal Aquatic-38            5:44.41  
                  30.69     1:04.62 (33.93)     1:39.23 (34.61)     2:14.48 (35.25)
        2:49.21 (34.73)     3:24.64 (35.43)     3:59.40 (34.76)     4:34.68 (35.28)
        5:10.02 (35.34)     5:44.41 (34.39)                                        
  6 Keeler, Shamus P          32 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            5:49.21  
                  32.05     1:07.68 (35.63)     1:43.81 (36.13)     2:19.93 (36.12)
        2:55.99 (36.06)     3:31.60 (35.61)     4:07.29 (35.69)     4:41.81 (34.52)
        5:16.08 (34.27)     5:49.21 (33.13)                                        
  7 Tofanelli, Chris J        31 Club Hot Tub-38                6:11.00  
                  32.76     1:09.74 (36.98)     1:47.74 (38.00)     2:26.02 (38.28)
        3:04.51 (38.49)     3:42.45 (37.94)     4:20.72 (38.27)     4:59.22 (38.50)
        5:35.47 (36.25)     6:11.00 (35.53)                                        
  8 Schwessinger, Benjamin    30 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            6:24.19  
                  35.32     1:14.39 (39.07)     1:54.28 (39.89)     2:33.74 (39.46)
        3:13.43 (39.69)     3:53.30 (39.87)     4:33.32 (40.02)     5:11.93 (38.61)
        5:49.28 (37.35)     6:24.19 (34.91)                                        
  9 Han, John                 30 Marcia's Enthusi-38            7:12.17  
                  36.55     1:16.27 (39.72)     1:58.61 (42.34)     2:42.36 (43.75)
        3:26.49 (44.13)     4:11.39 (44.90)     4:55.32 (43.93)     5:41.15 (45.83)
        6:27.19 (46.04)     7:12.17 (44.98)                                        
 
Men 30-34 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 9:26.93   3/23/2003 JOSHUA WOODRUFF                            
         PMS: P 9:38.13  12/31/1991 Cameron Reid                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roper, Matthew D          32 Davis Aquatic Ma-38           10:44.50  
                  27.97       59.87 (31.90)     1:31.99 (32.12)     2:04.82 (32.83)
        2:37.42 (32.60)     3:10.28 (32.86)     3:42.96 (32.68)     4:15.99 (33.03)
        4:48.56 (32.57)     5:21.26 (32.70)     5:53.34 (32.08)     6:25.72 (32.38)
        6:58.38 (32.66)     7:31.19 (32.81)     8:03.75 (32.56)     8:36.29 (32.54)
        9:09.07 (32.78)     9:41.96 (32.89)    10:14.55 (32.59)    10:44.50 (29.95)
  2 Hanley, Nicholas J        33 Vacaville Swim C-38           11:14.18  
                  27.23       57.80 (30.57)     1:29.48 (31.68)     2:02.03 (32.55)
        2:35.03 (33.00)     3:08.76 (33.73)     3:42.97 (34.21)     4:17.00 (34.03)
        4:51.43 (34.43)     5:26.14 (34.71)     6:00.88 (34.74)     6:35.79 (34.91)
        7:10.98 (35.19)     7:45.91 (34.93)     8:20.69 (34.78)     8:55.67 (34.98)
        9:30.49 (34.82)    10:04.97 (34.48)    10:39.79 (34.82)    11:14.18 (34.39)
  3 Mellinger, Jeff R         34 Walnut Creek Mas-38           11:35.69  
                  29.91     1:02.68 (32.77)     1:36.86 (34.18)     2:11.97 (35.11)
        2:46.64 (34.67)     3:21.71 (35.07)     3:57.34 (35.63)     4:32.83 (35.49)
        5:08.73 (35.90)     5:44.48 (35.75)     6:20.26 (35.78)     6:55.90 (35.64)
        7:31.52 (35.62)     8:06.81 (35.29)     8:42.12 (35.31)     9:17.62 (35.50)
        9:53.01 (35.39)    10:28.20 (35.19)    11:02.39 (34.19)    11:35.69 (33.30)
  4 Keeler, Shamus P          32 Davis Aquatic Ma-38           11:58.42  
                  31.97     1:07.52 (35.55)     1:43.62 (36.10)     2:20.16 (36.54)
        2:56.95 (36.79)     3:33.77 (36.82)     4:10.85 (37.08)     4:47.81 (36.96)
        5:24.56 (36.75)     6:00.90 (36.34)     6:37.42 (36.52)     7:13.82 (36.40)
        7:50.13 (36.31)     8:26.45 (36.32)     9:02.89 (36.44)     9:38.91 (36.02)
       10:14.00 (35.09)    10:48.90 (34.90)    11:24.44 (35.54)    11:58.42 (33.98)
  5 Tofanelli, Chris J        31 Club Hot Tub-38               13:03.08  
                  34.35     1:12.93 (38.58)     1:52.15 (39.22)     2:31.76 (39.61)
        3:11.56 (39.80)     3:51.11 (39.55)     4:30.89 (39.78)     5:11.04 (40.15)
        5:51.45 (40.41)     6:31.76 (40.31)     7:12.18 (40.42)     7:52.10 (39.92)
        8:31.93 (39.83)     9:11.61 (39.68)     9:50.81 (39.20)    10:29.86 (39.05)
       11:08.68 (38.82)    11:47.58 (38.90)    12:25.91 (38.33)    13:03.08 (37.17)
 
Men 30-34 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 15:51.57   5/12/1996 JEFF ERWIN                                
         PMS: P 16:01.91  12/31/1995 Dan Veatch                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roper, Matthew D          32 Davis Aquatic Ma-38           17:54.27  
                  29.58     1:02.29 (32.71)     1:35.21 (32.92)     2:08.75 (33.54)
        2:42.23 (33.48)     3:15.81 (33.58)     3:49.63 (33.82)     4:22.99 (33.36)
        4:56.35 (33.36)     5:29.51 (33.16)     6:02.67 (33.16)     6:35.52 (32.85)
        7:08.55 (33.03)     7:41.27 (32.72)     8:13.92 (32.65)     8:46.53 (32.61)
        9:19.00 (32.47)     9:51.37 (32.37)    10:23.69 (32.32)    10:56.34 (32.65)
       11:28.56 (32.22)    12:00.88 (32.32)    12:32.69 (31.81)    13:04.82 (32.13)
       13:37.08 (32.26)    14:09.09 (32.01)    14:41.11 (32.02)    15:13.40 (32.29)
       15:45.62 (32.22)    16:18.08 (32.46)    16:50.61 (32.53)    17:23.04 (32.43)
       17:54.27 (31.23)
  2 Lemke, Zebron J           32 Alameda Aquatic-38            17:59.28  
                  29.41     1:01.50 (32.09)     1:34.29 (32.79)     2:07.63 (33.34)
        2:40.98 (33.35)     3:13.95 (32.97)     3:46.71 (32.76)     4:19.51 (32.80)
        4:52.47 (32.96)     5:25.51 (33.04)     5:58.65 (33.14)     6:31.63 (32.98)
        7:04.66 (33.03)     7:37.56 (32.90)     8:10.67 (33.11)     8:43.98 (33.31)
        9:16.90 (32.92)     9:50.15 (33.25)    10:23.62 (33.47)    10:56.69 (33.07)
       11:29.25 (32.56)    12:02.12 (32.87)    12:34.62 (32.50)    13:07.60 (32.98)
       13:40.68 (33.08)    14:13.56 (32.88)    14:47.64 (34.08)    15:19.45 (31.81)
       15:51.53 (32.08)    16:23.70 (32.17)    16:55.85 (32.15)    17:27.74 (31.89)
       17:59.28 (31.54)
  3 Hanley, Nicholas J        33 Vacaville Swim C-38           18:58.25  
                  30.04     1:02.21 (32.17)     1:35.70 (33.49)     2:09.49 (33.79)
        2:43.32 (33.83)     3:16.76 (33.44)     3:50.48 (33.72)     4:24.35 (33.87)
        4:57.99 (33.64)     5:32.11 (34.12)     6:05.76 (33.65)     6:40.29 (34.53)
        7:14.74 (34.45)     7:49.19 (34.45)     8:23.99 (34.80)     8:58.81 (34.82)
        9:34.12 (35.31)    10:08.89 (34.77)    10:43.57 (34.68)    11:18.78 (35.21)
       11:53.63 (34.85)    12:28.55 (34.92)    13:03.86 (35.31)    13:39.43 (35.57)
       14:15.06 (35.63)    14:50.53 (35.47)    15:26.55 (36.02)    16:02.48 (35.93)
       16:37.56 (35.08)    17:12.93 (35.37)    17:48.48 (35.55)    18:23.23 (34.75)
       18:58.25 (35.02)
  4 Reid, Justin R            30 University of Sa-38           21:42.80  
                  34.05     1:11.42 (37.37)     1:50.09 (38.67)     2:29.47 (39.38)
        3:08.92 (39.45)     3:48.52 (39.60)     4:28.89 (40.37)     5:09.66 (40.77)
        5:49.37 (39.71)     6:29.40 (40.03)     7:09.51 (40.11)     7:49.12 (39.61)
        8:29.32 (40.20)     9:09.23 (39.91)     9:49.81 (40.58)    10:29.52 (39.71)
       11:09.15 (39.63)    11:49.33 (40.18)    12:29.43 (40.10)    13:09.61 (40.18)
       13:48.76 (39.15)    14:28.68 (39.92)    15:08.81 (40.13)    15:48.34 (39.53)
       16:28.16 (39.82)    17:08.15 (39.99)    17:48.14 (39.99)    18:28.32 (40.18)
       19:07.76 (39.44)    19:46.91 (39.15)    20:26.53 (39.62)    21:05.76 (39.23)
       21:42.80 (37.04)
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.64   1/15/2012 KEVIN DOAK                                   
         PMS: P 23.42  12/31/2001 Lance Bohlman                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holsman, Trent T          32 The Olympic Club-38              25.61  
  2 Mellinger, Jeff R         34 Walnut Creek Mas-38              27.19  
  3 Roper, Matthew D          32 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              28.28  
  4 Lam, Bryan                31 El Cerrito Aquat-38              29.59  
  5 Hanley, Nicholas J        33 Vacaville Swim C-38              29.89  
  6 Lemke, Zebron J           32 Alameda Aquatic-38               30.37  
  7 Berry, Brian J            33 Marcia's Enthusi-38              31.06  
  8 Pro, Bryan M              34 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              32.48  
  9 Schwessinger, Benjamin    30 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              32.65  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 48.93   1/15/2012 KEVIN DOAK                                   
         PMS: P 50.74  12/31/2001 Lance Bohlamn                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roper, Matthew D          32 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              57.99  
                  28.04       57.99 (29.95)                                        
  2 Mellinger, Jeff R         34 Walnut Creek Mas-38              58.09  
                  28.15       58.09 (29.94)                                        
  3 Losee, Tim J              33 San Mateo Master-38            1:06.08  
                  32.30     1:06.08 (33.78)                                        
  4 Lee, Andrew M             30 San Mateo Master-38            1:08.95  
                  34.42     1:08.95 (34.53)                                        
  5 Pro, Bryan M              34 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            1:12.42  
                  35.25     1:12.42 (37.17)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:47.33   1/28/2012 NICHOLAS BRUNELLI                          
         PMS: P 1:48.04  12/31/2009 Erik Scalise                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mellinger, Jeff R         34 Walnut Creek Mas-38            2:03.70  
                  28.95       59.62 (30.67)     1:31.34 (31.72)     2:03.70 (32.36)
  2 Roper, Matthew D          32 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            2:09.86  
                  30.10     1:02.75 (32.65)     1:36.55 (33.80)     2:09.86 (33.31)
  3 Pro, Bryan M              34 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            2:31.74  
                  36.74     1:15.40 (38.66)     1:54.41 (39.01)     2:31.74 (37.33)
  4 Schwessinger, Benjamin    30 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            2:44.61  
                  39.76     1:22.40 (42.64)     2:05.72 (43.32)     2:44.61 (38.89)
  5 Lim, Hubert               32 University of Sa-38            2:47.22  
                  40.74     1:23.39 (42.65)     2:06.07 (42.68)     2:47.22 (41.15)
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.84   4/30/2011 ED MOSES                                     
         PMS: P 25.88  12/31/1994 David Lundberg                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holsman, Trent T          32 The Olympic Club-38              29.05  
  2 Rasmussen, Christian S    34 Walnut Creek Mas-38              29.22  
  3 Daene, Markus             34 Tri Valley Maste-38              33.18  
  4 Lee, Andrew M             30 San Mateo Master-38              35.08  
  5 Pro, Bryan M              34 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              36.49  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 53.44   4/29/2011 ED MOSES                                     
         PMS: P 56.58  12/31/1994 David Lundberg                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rasmussen, Christian S    34 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:03.21  
                  29.64     1:03.21 (33.57)                                        
  2 Murphey, Ray W            33 Tri Valley Maste-38            1:09.18  
                  32.96     1:09.18 (36.22)                                        
  3 Daene, Markus             34 Tri Valley Maste-38            1:12.18  
                  34.20     1:12.18 (37.98)                                        
  4 Mellinger, Jeff R         34 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:12.78  
                  33.70     1:12.78 (39.08)                                        
  5 Lee, Andrew M             30 San Mateo Master-38            1:15.25  
                  36.34     1:15.25 (38.91)                                        
  6 Jeffery, Shawn            33 Burlingame Aquat-38            1:15.39  
                  35.17     1:15.39 (40.22)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:56.02    5/1/2011 ED MOSES                                   
         PMS: P 2:00.64  12/31/2009 Erik Scalise                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rasmussen, Christian S    34 Walnut Creek Mas-38            2:17.13  
                  30.23     1:04.70 (34.47)     1:40.42 (35.72)     2:17.13 (36.71)
  2 Daene, Markus             34 Tri Valley Maste-38            2:33.69  
                  34.19     1:12.74 (38.55)     1:53.17 (40.43)     2:33.69 (40.52)
  3 Lemke, Zebron J           32 Alameda Aquatic-38             2:39.34  
                  36.98     1:18.85 (41.87)     1:59.69 (40.84)     2:39.34 (39.65)
  4 Pro, Bryan M              34 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            2:52.96  
                  40.91     1:25.33 (44.42)     2:09.90 (44.57)     2:52.96 (43.06)
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 21.44   12/5/2009 ZSOLT GASPAR                                 
         PMS: P 22.66  12/31/1989 Robert Placak                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murphey, Ray W            33 Tri Valley Maste-38              25.24  
  2 Freeman, Yusef E          34 Marcia's Enthusi-38              25.88  
  3 Lam, Bryan                31 El Cerrito Aquat-38              26.63  
  4 Rasmussen, Christian S    34 Walnut Creek Mas-38              27.99  
  5 Tofanelli, Chris J        31 Club Hot Tub-38                  28.19  
  6 Losee, Tim J              33 San Mateo Master-38              28.30  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 47.77   5/21/2010 ZSOLT GASPAR                                 
         PMS: P 49.52    5/1/2011 Adam Conway                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murphey, Ray W            33 Tri Valley Maste-38              55.12  
                  25.59       55.12 (29.53)                                        
  2 Holsman, Trent T          32 The Olympic Club-38              55.22  
                  25.74       55.22 (29.48)                                        
  3 Lam, Bryan                31 El Cerrito Aquat-38              59.48  
                  27.49       59.48 (31.99)                                        
  4 Treacy, Jamie N           32 Temescal Aquatic-38            1:01.97  
                  29.27     1:01.97 (32.70)                                        
  5 Lemke, Zebron J           32 Alameda Aquatic-38             1:02.93  
                  29.21     1:02.93 (33.72)                                        
  6 Berry, Brian J            33 Marcia's Enthusi-38            1:03.72  
                  28.90     1:03.72 (34.82)                                        
  7 Daene, Markus             34 Tri Valley Maste-38            1:04.05  
                  29.58     1:04.05 (34.47)                                        
  8 Tofanelli, Chris J        31 Club Hot Tub-38                1:05.21  
                  30.16     1:05.21 (35.05)                                        
  9 Schwessinger, Benjamin    30 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            1:18.69  
                  37.17     1:18.69 (41.52)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:49.52   5/16/1994 PETER EGAN                                 
         PMS: P 1:49.92  12/31/2009 Erik Scalise                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mikuni, Aaron J           32 Walnut Creek Mas-38            2:05.39  
                  27.53       58.01 (30.48)     1:31.05 (33.04)     2:05.39 (34.34)
  2 Jeffery, Shawn            33 Burlingame Aquat-38            2:08.43  
                  27.73     1:00.30 (32.57)     1:34.19 (33.89)     2:08.43 (34.24)
  3 Murphey, Ray W            33 Tri Valley Maste-38            2:17.35  
                  28.19       59.90 (31.71)     1:33.96 (34.06)     2:17.35 (43.39)
  4 Hanley, Nicholas J        33 Vacaville Swim C-38            2:24.63  
                  29.42     1:03.56 (34.14)     1:42.69 (39.13)     2:24.63 (41.94)
  5 Daene, Markus             34 Tri Valley Maste-38            2:26.31  
                  31.63     1:08.72 (37.09)     1:47.86 (39.14)     2:26.31 (38.45)
  6 Berry, Brian J            33 Marcia's Enthusi-38            2:49.35  
                  39.46     1:23.83 (44.37)     2:09.67 (45.84)     2:49.35 (39.68)
  7 Bucy, John S              34 University of Sa-38            3:06.60  
                  41.99     1:30.39 (48.40)     2:18.62 (48.23)     3:06.60 (47.98)
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 49.81   4/28/2012 NICHOLAS BRUNELLI                            
         PMS: P 49.75  12/31/2012 Jeff Natalizio	                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holsman, Trent T          32 The Olympic Club-38              56.11  
                  26.08       56.11 (30.03)                                        
  2 Murphey, Ray W            33 Tri Valley Maste-38              59.51  
                  28.25       59.51 (31.26)                                        
  3 Lam, Bryan                31 El Cerrito Aquat-38            1:01.08  
                  27.98     1:01.08 (33.10)                                        
  4 Rasmussen, Christian S    34 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:01.26  
                  29.75     1:01.26 (31.51)                                        
  5 Freeman, Yusef E          34 Marcia's Enthusi-38            1:01.38  
                  27.06     1:01.38 (34.32)                                        
  6 Mikuni, Aaron J           32 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:01.64  
                  28.34     1:01.64 (33.30)                                        
  7 Losee, Tim J              33 San Mateo Master-38            1:03.36  
                  29.13     1:03.36 (34.23)                                        
  8 Daene, Markus             34 Tri Valley Maste-38            1:06.31  
                  31.37     1:06.31 (34.94)                                        
  9 Keeler, Shamus P          32 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            1:07.11  
                  32.66     1:07.11 (34.45)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:47.62    5/4/1997 RONALD KARNAUGH                            
         PMS: P 1:48.48  12/31/2009 Erik Scalise                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murphey, Ray W            33 Tri Valley Maste-38            2:11.75  
                  26.08     1:00.34 (34.26)     1:38.75 (38.41)     2:11.75 (33.00)
  2 Mellinger, Jeff R         34 Walnut Creek Mas-38            2:13.61  
                  29.48     1:01.90 (32.42)     1:42.36 (40.46)     2:13.61 (31.25)
  3 Losee, Tim J              33 San Mateo Master-38            2:16.76  
                  28.99     1:04.25 (35.26)     1:45.39 (41.14)     2:16.76 (31.37)
  4 Freeman, Yusef E          34 Marcia's Enthusi-38            2:17.24  
                  27.14     1:02.41 (35.27)     1:44.03 (41.62)     2:17.24 (33.21)
  5 Jeffery, Shawn            33 Burlingame Aquat-38            2:18.37  
                  27.63     1:04.11 (36.48)     1:47.31 (43.20)     2:18.37 (31.06)
  6 Hanley, Nicholas J        33 Vacaville Swim C-38            2:20.19  
                  28.60     1:04.15 (35.55)     1:48.35 (44.20)     2:20.19 (31.84)
  7 Daene, Markus             34 Tri Valley Maste-38            2:22.74  
                  30.33     1:09.34 (39.01)     1:49.74 (40.40)     2:22.74 (33.00)
  8 Keeler, Shamus P          32 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            2:24.54  
                  31.90     1:10.61 (38.71)     1:52.09 (41.48)     2:24.54 (32.45)
  9 Lee, Andrew M             30 San Mateo Master-38            2:29.00  
                  30.42     1:07.56 (37.14)     1:50.58 (43.02)     2:29.00 (38.42)
 10 Pro, Bryan M              34 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            2:37.78  
                  36.35     1:16.06 (39.71)     2:02.76 (46.70)     2:37.78 (35.02)
 11 Bucy, John S              34 University of Sa-38            2:52.75  
                  36.71     1:22.24 (45.53)     2:12.66 (50.42)     2:52.75 (40.09)
 
Men 30-34 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:53.81    5/4/1997 RONALD KARNAUGH                            
         PMS: P 3:54.11  12/31/2009 Erik Scalise                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roper, Matthew D          32 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            4:40.95  
                  28.01     1:00.66 (32.65)     1:36.67 (36.01)     2:13.20 (36.53)
        2:55.30 (42.10)     3:37.41 (42.11)     4:09.43 (32.02)     4:40.95 (31.52)
  2 Murphey, Ray W            33 Tri Valley Maste-38            4:43.08  
                  29.21     1:02.27 (33.06)   2:15.67 (1:13.40)     2:55.17 (39.50)
        3:34.22 (39.05)     4:08.68 (34.46)     4:43.08 (34.40)         4:43.08 ( )
  3 Hanley, Nicholas J        33 Vacaville Swim C-38            4:58.41  
                  29.73     1:05.97 (36.24)     1:44.14 (38.17)     2:22.00 (37.86)
        3:07.34 (45.34)     3:53.09 (45.75)     4:25.10 (32.01)     4:58.41 (33.31)
  4 Pro, Bryan M              34 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            5:29.44  
                  36.77     1:20.75 (43.98)   2:42.95 (1:22.20)     3:30.77 (47.82)
        4:17.65 (46.88)     4:54.60 (36.95)     5:29.44 (34.84)                    
  5 Berry, Brian J            33 Marcia's Enthusi-38            5:33.77  
                  34.09     1:13.20 (39.11)   2:36.46 (1:23.26)     3:24.80 (48.34)
        4:15.09 (50.29)     4:54.52 (39.43)     5:33.77 (39.25)                    
 -- Schwessinger, Benjamin    30 Davis Aquatic Ma-38                 DQ  
                  36.88     1:19.87 (42.99)   2:52.74 (1:32.87)     3:43.93 (51.19)
        4:35.06 (51.13)     5:13.37 (38.31)     5:49.73 (36.36)           DQ (5.70)
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 20.14    5/4/2008 JOSH DAVIS                                   
         PMS: P 20.81  12/31/2009 Lee Wanie                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flakoll, Jonathan D       38 Walnut Creek Mas-38              23.48  
  2 Willis, Nick              35 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              26.06  
  3 Best, Matthew B           38 Salinas Valley A-38              26.72  
  4 Slakey, Andrew            37 Marcia's Enthusi-38              28.66  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 44.24   4/20/2009 VLAD PYSHNENKO                               
         PMS: P 46.06  12/31/2009 Lee Wanie                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flakoll, Jonathan D       38 Walnut Creek Mas-38              51.03  
                  24.24       51.03 (26.79)                                        
  2 Chen, Michael W           39 Walnut Creek Mas-38              52.88  
                  26.47       52.88 (26.41)                                        
  3 Williams, Adam            38 Unattached-0                     53.26  
                  25.47       53.26 (27.79)                                        
  4 Mc Donough, Patrick D     39 Walnut Creek Mas-38              55.97  
                  26.63       55.97 (29.34)                                        
  5 Bentley, Orin W           35 Marcia's Enthusi-38              56.20  
                  26.93       56.20 (29.27)                                        
  6 Best, Matthew B           38 Salinas Valley A-38              56.95  
                  27.61       56.95 (29.34)                                        
  7 Sabatini, Greg            37 Richmond Plunge-38               57.26  
                  26.97       57.26 (30.29)                                        
  8 Kent, Derek C             39 San Ramon Valley-38            1:00.84  
                  29.50     1:00.84 (31.34)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:36.56    5/4/2008 JOSH DAVIS                                 
         PMS: P 1:41.20  12/31/1999 Franz Mortensen                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flakoll, Jonathan D       38 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:54.97  
                  25.56       54.05 (28.49)     1:24.00 (29.95)     1:54.97 (30.97)
  2 Hermes, Sean A            37 Santa Rosa Maste-38            1:59.58  
                  27.13       56.88 (29.75)     1:28.18 (31.30)     1:59.58 (31.40)
 
Men 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:33.97   5/17/2002 RONALD KARNAUGH                            
         PMS: P 4:36.80  12/31/1999 Franz Mortensen                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Craighead, Jason B        36 Tri Valley Maste-38            5:20.83  
                  29.34     1:01.95 (32.61)     1:35.08 (33.13)     2:08.22 (33.14)
        2:41.39 (33.17)     3:14.35 (32.96)     3:47.33 (32.98)     4:19.61 (32.28)
        4:51.27 (31.66)     5:20.83 (29.56)                                        
  2 Hermes, Sean A            37 Santa Rosa Maste-38            5:31.35  
                  28.33       59.60 (31.27)     1:31.58 (31.98)     2:04.54 (32.96)
        2:38.50 (33.96)     3:12.98 (34.48)     3:48.24 (35.26)     4:23.28 (35.04)
        4:58.36 (35.08)     5:31.35 (32.99)                                        
  3 Chamaa, Gilbert           38 Walnut Creek Mas-38            6:57.86  
  4 Bar, Shahar               39 Marcia's Enthusi-38            6:58.23  
                  37.01     1:16.54 (39.53)     1:57.70 (41.16)     2:39.93 (42.23)
        3:23.37 (43.44)     4:06.68 (43.31)     4:49.54 (42.86)     5:33.43 (43.89)
        6:16.60 (43.17)     6:58.23 (41.63)                                        
  5 Kellenback, Michael       37 Marcia's Enthusi-38            7:13.27  
                  34.93     1:14.69 (39.76)     1:57.57 (42.88)     2:40.17 (42.60)
        3:24.11 (43.94)     4:07.45 (43.34)   5:34.85 (1:27.40)     6:16.68 (41.83)
        6:54.84 (38.16)     7:13.27 (18.43)                                        
 
Men 35-39 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 9:27.97   5/20/2010 ERIC CHRISTENSEN                           
         PMS: P 9:41.12  12/31/1999 Franz Mortensen                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nuckols, Brett            36 Club Hot Tub-38               13:35.86  
                  34.98     1:13.92 (38.94)     1:54.15 (40.23)     2:34.66 (40.51)
        3:15.92 (41.26)     3:57.47 (41.55)     4:38.43 (40.96)     5:19.15 (40.72)
        6:00.13 (40.98)     6:41.54 (41.41)     7:22.99 (41.45)     8:04.38 (41.39)
        8:45.88 (41.50)     9:27.47 (41.59)    10:09.55 (42.08)    10:50.78 (41.23)
       11:32.64 (41.86)    12:14.21 (41.57)    12:55.67 (41.46)    13:35.86 (40.19)
 
Men 35-39 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 15:53.88   5/18/2003 JEFF ERWIN                                
         PMS: P 16:34.36  12/31/1991 Tim Harvey                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hermes, Sean A            37 Santa Rosa Maste-38           19:17.60  
                  28.94     1:00.68 (31.74)     1:33.88 (33.20)     2:07.95 (34.07)
        2:41.77 (33.82)     3:15.93 (34.16)     3:49.99 (34.06)     4:24.67 (34.68)
        4:59.54 (34.87)     5:34.42 (34.88)     6:10.12 (35.70)     6:45.46 (35.34)
        7:21.21 (35.75)     7:57.06 (35.85)     8:33.01 (35.95)     9:09.23 (36.22)
        9:45.31 (36.08)    10:21.38 (36.07)    10:57.23 (35.85)    11:32.65 (35.42)
       12:08.18 (35.53)    12:44.58 (36.40)    13:20.38 (35.80)    13:56.48 (36.10)
       14:32.33 (35.85)    15:07.96 (35.63)    15:44.75 (36.79)    16:20.60 (35.85)
       16:56.57 (35.97)    17:32.27 (35.70)    18:08.24 (35.97)    18:43.54 (35.30)
       19:17.60 (34.06)
  2 Bates, Ryan C             38 Vacaville Swim C-38           27:42.22  
                  36.65     1:17.43 (40.78)     1:59.82 (42.39)     2:44.90 (45.08)
        3:30.70 (45.80)     4:18.96 (48.26)     5:07.91 (48.95)     5:56.65 (48.74)
        6:47.31 (50.66)     7:38.27 (50.96)     8:29.14 (50.87)     9:20.59 (51.45)
       10:12.43 (51.84)    11:03.88 (51.45)    11:56.35 (52.47)    12:49.46 (53.11)
       13:43.58 (54.12)    14:37.88 (54.30)    15:32.23 (54.35)    16:27.64 (55.41)
       17:21.43 (53.79)    18:15.08 (53.65)    19:09.06 (53.98)    20:02.10 (53.04)
       20:54.77 (52.67)    21:47.01 (52.24)    22:38.69 (51.68)    23:31.45 (52.76)
       24:23.77 (52.32)    25:14.24 (50.47)    26:04.91 (50.67)    26:55.92 (51.01)
       27:42.22 (46.30)
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.70    5/4/2008 JOSH DAVIS                                   
         PMS: P 24.38  12/31/2007 Lance Bohlman                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flakoll, Jonathan D       38 Walnut Creek Mas-38              27.48  
  2 Craighead, Jason B        36 Tri Valley Maste-38              28.71  
  3 Hermes, Sean A            37 Santa Rosa Maste-38              30.14  
  4 Su, Alex                  36 Walnut Creek Mas-38              30.31  
  5 Ide, Sean-Martin          36 Menlo Masters Ak-38              31.71  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 49.12    5/4/2008 JOSH DAVIS                                   
         PMS: P 51.81  12/31/2002 John Keppeler                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scalise, Erik L           35 Sierra Nevada Ma-38              53.52  
                  26.01       53.52 (27.51)                                        
  2 Sabatini, Greg            37 Richmond Plunge-38             1:09.56  
                  33.19     1:09.56 (36.37)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:47.72    5/4/2008 JOSH DAVIS                                 
         PMS: P 1:55.17  12/31/2001 Dan Veatch                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scalise, Erik L           35 Sierra Nevada Ma-38            1:56.89  
                  27.12       56.37 (29.25)     1:26.87 (30.50)     1:56.89 (30.02)
  2 Craighead, Jason B        36 Tri Valley Maste-38            2:13.94  
                  31.93     1:06.49 (34.56)     1:41.42 (34.93)     2:13.94 (32.52)
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.35   5/21/2010 STEVE WEST                                   
         PMS: P 26.99  12/31/2000 Brian Scottoline                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Adam            38 Unattached-0                     31.26  
  2 Kent, Derek C             39 San Ramon Valley-38              33.69  
  3 Ide, Sean-Martin          36 Menlo Masters Ak-38              33.88  
  4 Best, Matthew B           38 Salinas Valley A-38              35.61  
  5 Willis, Nick              35 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              36.81  
  6 Kellenback, Michael       37 Marcia's Enthusi-38              37.87  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 55.12   4/29/2011 JEFF COMMINGS                                
         PMS: P 58.76  12/31/2007 Roque Santos                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ide, Sean-Martin          36 Menlo Masters Ak-38            1:15.69  
                  36.89     1:15.69 (38.80)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:59.23  12/16/2001 RON KARNAUGH                               
         PMS: P 2:07.10  12/31/2005 Roque Santos                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scalise, Erik L           35 Sierra Nevada Ma-38            2:07.16  
                  29.05     1:01.54 (32.49)     1:34.24 (32.70)     2:07.16 (32.92)
  2 Su, Alex                  36 Walnut Creek Mas-38            2:32.35  
                  34.88     1:13.06 (38.18)     1:52.66 (39.60)     2:32.35 (39.69)
  3 Ide, Sean-Martin          36 Menlo Masters Ak-38            2:43.03  
                  36.44     1:16.95 (40.51)     1:59.46 (42.51)     2:43.03 (43.57)
  4 Kellenback, Michael       37 Marcia's Enthusi-38            3:03.52  
                  40.40     1:25.32 (44.92)     2:13.99 (48.67)     3:03.52 (49.53)
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.26   4/29/2011 JOSH DAVIS                                   
         PMS: P 23.37  12/31/2007 Dikan Rendic                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flakoll, Jonathan D       38 Walnut Creek Mas-38              25.03  
  2 Matsumura, Naoki          36 Santa Clara Swim-38              26.71  
  3 Craighead, Jason B        36 Tri Valley Maste-38              27.44  
  4 Hermes, Sean A            37 Santa Rosa Maste-38              27.69  
  5 Bentley, Orin W           35 Marcia's Enthusi-38              28.10  
  6 Ide, Sean-Martin          36 Menlo Masters Ak-38              30.46  
  7 Willis, Nick              35 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              30.49  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 49.35   1/15/2012 IGOR MARCHENKO                               
         PMS: P 51.60  12/31/1994 Robert Placak                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scalise, Erik L           35 Sierra Nevada Ma-38              51.33P 
                  24.31       51.33 (27.02)                                        
  2 Flakoll, Jonathan D       38 Walnut Creek Mas-38              57.96  
                  27.53       57.96 (30.43)                                        
  3 Bentley, Orin W           35 Marcia's Enthusi-38            1:05.18  
                  30.24     1:05.18 (34.94)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:50.74   5/16/1999 BOBBY PATTEN                               
         PMS: P 1:56.86  12/31/2001 Terry Debiase                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scalise, Erik L           35 Sierra Nevada Ma-38            1:52.91P 
                  26.01       54.96 (28.95)     1:23.91 (28.95)     1:52.91 (29.00)
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 50.06    5/4/2008 JOSH DAVIS                                   
         PMS: P 51.78  12/31/2009 Lee Wanie                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Menna, Greg               35 Unattached-0                     59.32  
                  28.04       59.32 (31.28)                                        
  2 Flakoll, Jonathan D       38 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:00.17  
                  28.25     1:00.17 (31.92)                                        
  3 Hermes, Sean A            37 Santa Rosa Maste-38            1:03.10  
                  29.13     1:03.10 (33.97)                                        
  4 Craighead, Jason B        36 Tri Valley Maste-38            1:04.04  
                  29.19     1:04.04 (34.85)                                        
  5 Bentley, Orin W           35 Marcia's Enthusi-38            1:07.02  
                  30.63     1:07.02 (36.39)                                        
  6 Ide, Sean-Martin          36 Menlo Masters Ak-38            1:07.18  
                  31.71     1:07.18 (35.47)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:48.74  12/22/2002 RON KARNAUGH                               
         PMS: P 1:56.47  12/31/1999 Cameron Reid                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ide, Sean-Martin          36 Menlo Masters Ak-38            2:26.58  
                  30.72     1:07.26 (36.54)     1:51.48 (44.22)     2:26.58 (35.10)
  2 Sabatini, Greg            37 Richmond Plunge-38             2:33.82  
                  31.55     1:11.77 (40.22)     1:57.84 (46.07)     2:33.82 (35.98)
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 20.84   4/26/2009 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
         PMS: P 21.78  12/31/2003 David Boatwright                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Noble, David R            42 Fig Garden Swim-38               23.56  
  2 Anderson, Kent A          40 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              24.00  
  3 Barber, David A           42 Marcia's Enthusi-38              24.09  
  4 Erickson, Douglas B       41 Rolling Hills Mu-38              24.35  
  5 Virkus, Christopher T     41 Santa Rosa Maste-38              24.75  
  6 Hauck, Brian A            44 Santa Rosa Maste-38              25.27  
  7 White, Tobin F            41 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              25.46  
  8 Fields, Eric K            44 Unattached-0                     26.79  
  9 Acedo, Luis J             41 Vacaville Swim C-38              28.35  
 10 Green, Joel A             42 Temescal Aquatic-38              28.44  
 11 Chin, Conan               41 Marcia's Enthusi-38              28.77  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 45.35    5/4/2008 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
         PMS: P 47.36  12/31/2002 David Boatwright                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Kent A          40 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              51.48  
                  25.06       51.48 (26.42)                                        
  2 Noble, David R            42 Fig Garden Swim-38               53.75  
                  26.16       53.75 (27.59)                                        
  3 Barber, David A           42 Marcia's Enthusi-38              54.41  
                  26.54       54.41 (27.87)                                        
  4 Hauck, Brian A            44 Santa Rosa Maste-38              54.64  
                  26.15       54.64 (28.49)                                        
  5 Reed, Mitchell W          43 Oakwood Athletic-38              55.31  
                  26.25       55.31 (29.06)                                        
  6 Virkus, Christopher T     41 Santa Rosa Maste-38              55.34  
                  26.69       55.34 (28.65)                                        
  7 Jegers, Daniel R          43 Marcia's Enthusi-38              55.35  
                  27.08       55.35 (28.27)                                        
  8 Berntsen, Mike            44 Modesto Area Aqu-38              55.57  
                  26.86       55.57 (28.71)                                        
  9 Fields, Eric K            44 Unattached-0                     59.61  
                  27.69       59.61 (31.92)                                        
 10 Green, Joel A             42 Temescal Aquatic-38            1:03.01  
                  30.71     1:03.01 (32.30)                                        
 11 Sepanik, Brian J          41 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:04.43  
                  31.87     1:04.43 (32.56)                                        
 12 Acedo, Luis J             41 Vacaville Swim C-38            1:04.83  
                  31.36     1:04.83 (33.47)                                        
 13 Chin, Conan               41 Marcia's Enthusi-38            1:05.04  
                  30.83     1:05.04 (34.21)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:38.94    5/4/2008 MICHAEL ROSS                               
         PMS: P 1:44.90  12/31/2003 David Boatwright                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stietzel, Kent J          43 Menlo Masters Ak-38            2:09.60  
                  29.75     1:02.78 (33.03)     1:36.78 (34.00)     2:09.60 (32.82)
  2 Mc Bride, Patrick F       43 University of Sa-38            2:11.67  
                  29.00     1:02.44 (33.44)     1:37.11 (34.67)     2:11.67 (34.56)
 
Men 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:39.86    5/8/2010 ALEX KOSTICH                               
         PMS: P 4:39.86  12/31/2010 Alex Kostich                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fahlen, Mark T            41 Modesto Area Aqu-38            5:18.13  
                  29.33     1:00.74 (31.41)     1:32.60 (31.86)     2:04.60 (32.00)
        2:36.87 (32.27)     3:09.10 (32.23)     3:41.35 (32.25)     4:13.56 (32.21)
        4:45.96 (32.40)     5:18.13 (32.17)                                        
  2 Noble, David R            42 Fig Garden Swim-38             5:24.17  
                  30.31     1:02.79 (32.48)     1:35.33 (32.54)     2:08.08 (32.75)
        2:41.20 (33.12)     3:14.16 (32.96)     3:46.87 (32.71)     4:19.64 (32.77)
        4:52.48 (32.84)     5:24.17 (31.69)                                        
  3 Craft, Ricardo D          42 Marcia's Enthusi-38            6:20.62  
                  35.68     1:13.31 (37.63)     1:51.78 (38.47)     2:29.77 (37.99)
        3:07.78 (38.01)     3:46.00 (38.22)     4:24.58 (38.58)     5:03.60 (39.02)
        5:42.39 (38.79)     6:20.62 (38.23)                                        
 
Men 40-44 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 9:32.66    5/7/2010 ALEX KOSTICH                               
         PMS: P 9:32.66  12/31/2010 Alex Kostich                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fahlen, Mark T            41 Modesto Area Aqu-38           11:00.52  
                  29.99     1:02.73 (32.74)     1:35.79 (33.06)     2:08.74 (32.95)
        2:41.70 (32.96)     3:14.78 (33.08)     3:47.99 (33.21)     4:21.38 (33.39)
        4:54.58 (33.20)     5:27.95 (33.37)     6:01.37 (33.42)     6:34.45 (33.08)
        7:07.95 (33.50)     7:41.27 (33.32)     8:14.68 (33.41)     8:47.94 (33.26)
        9:21.37 (33.43)     9:54.55 (33.18)    10:27.92 (33.37)    11:00.52 (32.60)
  2 Jegers, Daniel R          43 Marcia's Enthusi-38           13:06.45  
                  33.45     1:10.91 (37.46)     1:50.06 (39.15)     2:29.24 (39.18)
        3:09.30 (40.06)     3:48.98 (39.68)     4:28.80 (39.82)     5:08.52 (39.72)
        5:48.57 (40.05)     6:28.40 (39.83)     7:08.72 (40.32)     7:48.81 (40.09)
        8:29.46 (40.65)     9:10.05 (40.59)     9:50.67 (40.62)    10:30.93 (40.26)
       11:11.69 (40.76)    11:51.11 (39.42)    12:29.73 (38.62)    13:06.45 (36.72)
  3 Acedo, Luis J             41 Vacaville Swim C-38           15:12.33  
                  40.54     1:24.71 (44.17)     2:10.63 (45.92)     2:57.23 (46.60)
        3:43.44 (46.21)     4:29.78 (46.34)     5:15.65 (45.87)     6:01.30 (45.65)
        6:47.46 (46.16)     7:33.66 (46.20)     8:20.42 (46.76)     9:06.31 (45.89)
        9:53.06 (46.75)    10:39.55 (46.49)    11:25.93 (46.38)    12:11.71 (45.78)
       12:57.14 (45.43)    13:43.05 (45.91)    14:28.84 (45.79)    15:12.33 (43.49)
 
Men 40-44 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 15:51.52    5/9/2010 ALEX KOSTICH                              
         PMS: P 15:51.52  12/31/2010 Alex Kostich                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stietzel, Kent J          43 Menlo Masters Ak-38           20:20.25  
                  31.24     1:05.46 (34.22)     1:40.87 (35.41)     2:16.20 (35.33)
        2:51.62 (35.42)     3:27.37 (35.75)     4:03.82 (36.45)     4:39.82 (36.00)
        5:16.20 (36.38)     5:52.10 (35.90)     6:28.11 (36.01)     7:04.38 (36.27)
        7:40.25 (35.87)     8:16.02 (35.77)     8:52.23 (36.21)     9:28.87 (36.64)
       10:05.98 (37.11)    10:42.28 (36.30)    11:19.01 (36.73)    11:56.07 (37.06)
       12:32.81 (36.74)    13:09.78 (36.97)    13:46.60 (36.82)    14:23.58 (36.98)
       15:00.36 (36.78)    15:37.18 (36.82)    16:13.88 (36.70)    16:51.36 (37.48)
       17:31.08 (39.72)    18:14.98 (43.90)    18:58.23 (43.25)    19:42.43 (44.20)
       20:20.25 (37.82)
  2 Davis, Seth G             41 North Bay Aquati-38           21:18.74  
                  35.93     1:12.74 (36.81)     1:50.42 (37.68)     2:28.28 (37.86)
        3:06.67 (38.39)     3:45.17 (38.50)     4:23.54 (38.37)     5:01.99 (38.45)
        5:40.45 (38.46)     6:18.91 (38.46)     6:57.78 (38.87)     7:36.28 (38.50)
        8:15.05 (38.77)     8:54.00 (38.95)     9:32.69 (38.69)    10:11.90 (39.21)
       10:50.57 (38.67)    11:29.61 (39.04)    12:08.72 (39.11)    12:48.13 (39.41)
       13:27.68 (39.55)    14:06.61 (38.93)    14:45.62 (39.01)    15:24.56 (38.94)
       16:03.98 (39.42)    16:43.20 (39.22)    17:22.93 (39.73)    18:02.22 (39.29)
       18:41.76 (39.54)    19:21.37 (39.61)    20:00.97 (39.60)    20:40.03 (39.06)
       21:18.74 (38.71)
  3 Wilbur, Steve R           41 North Bay Aquati-38           21:52.92  
                  32.40     1:08.06 (35.66)     1:46.18 (38.12)     2:25.57 (39.39)
        3:05.31 (39.74)     3:45.04 (39.73)     4:24.32 (39.28)     5:04.76 (40.44)
        5:45.40 (40.64)     6:25.25 (39.85)     7:05.30 (40.05)     7:45.28 (39.98)
        8:25.64 (40.36)     9:05.29 (39.65)     9:46.21 (40.92)    10:26.86 (40.65)
       11:07.79 (40.93)    11:48.19 (40.40)    12:28.28 (40.09)    13:08.47 (40.19)
       13:48.71 (40.24)    14:29.25 (40.54)    15:09.84 (40.59)    15:50.36 (40.52)
       16:30.61 (40.25)    17:11.19 (40.58)    17:51.94 (40.75)    18:32.91 (40.97)
       19:13.99 (41.08)                            19:54.27 ( )    20:34.46 (40.19)
     21:52.92 (1:18.46)
  4 Jegers, Daniel R          43 Marcia's Enthusi-38           22:04.54  
                  34.45     1:11.53 (37.08)     1:49.56 (38.03)     2:27.75 (38.19)
        3:06.14 (38.39)     3:44.29 (38.15)     4:22.45 (38.16)     5:00.47 (38.02)
        5:39.10 (38.63)     6:17.97 (38.87)     6:57.35 (39.38)     7:37.45 (40.10)
        8:18.16 (40.71)     8:59.33 (41.17)     9:40.17 (40.84)    10:21.28 (41.11)
       11:02.89 (41.61)    11:44.15 (41.26)    12:25.70 (41.55)    13:07.55 (41.85)
       13:49.37 (41.82)    14:30.90 (41.53)    15:12.42 (41.52)    15:53.81 (41.39)
       16:35.19 (41.38)    17:17.27 (42.08)    17:59.08 (41.81)    18:41.27 (42.19)
       19:23.90 (42.63)    20:06.75 (42.85)    20:47.75 (41.00)    21:27.78 (40.03)
       22:04.54 (36.76)
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.77   4/26/2009 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
         PMS: P 23.93  12/31/2009 Rick Gould                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 White, Tobin F            41 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              28.65  
  2 Berntsen, Mike            44 Modesto Area Aqu-38              29.40  
  3 Noble, David R            42 Fig Garden Swim-38               29.59  
  4 Hauck, Brian A            44 Santa Rosa Maste-38              30.68  
  5 Hanel, David M            41 Tempo Aquatics M-38              30.69  
  6 Jegers, Daniel R          43 Marcia's Enthusi-38              30.82  
  7 Sepanik, Brian J          41 Walnut Creek Mas-38              36.28  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 48.49   4/26/2009 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
         PMS: P 51.87  12/31/2009 Rick Gould                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 White, Tobin F            41 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            1:01.79  
                  30.06     1:01.79 (31.73)                                        
  2 Berntsen, Mike            44 Modesto Area Aqu-38            1:04.86  
                  31.66     1:04.86 (33.20)                                        
  3 Hauck, Brian A            44 Santa Rosa Maste-38            1:06.25  
                  32.59     1:06.25 (33.66)                                        
  4 Sepanik, Brian J          41 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:17.16  
                  38.80     1:17.16 (38.36)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:50.09    5/4/2008 MICHAEL ROSS                               
         PMS: P 1:52.32  12/31/2009 Rick Gould                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 White, Tobin F            41 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            2:16.83  
                  31.45     1:06.72 (35.27)     1:42.26 (35.54)     2:16.83 (34.57)
  2 Hauck, Brian A            44 Santa Rosa Maste-38            2:21.90  
                  34.04     1:10.07 (36.03)     1:46.08 (36.01)     2:21.90 (35.82)
  3 Stietzel, Kent J          43 Menlo Masters Ak-38            2:33.35  
                  35.83     1:14.53 (38.70)     1:54.22 (39.69)     2:33.35 (39.13)
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.69   4/27/2012 STEVE WEST                                   
         PMS: P 26.67  12/31/2010 Roque Santos                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Erickson, Douglas B       41 Rolling Hills Mu-38              30.90  
  2 Virkus, Christopher T     41 Santa Rosa Maste-38              35.42  
  3 Acedo, Luis J             41 Vacaville Swim C-38              36.62  
  4 Reed, Mitchell W          43 Oakwood Athletic-38              37.86  
  5 Chin, Conan               41 Marcia's Enthusi-38              38.90  
  6 Green, Joel A             42 Temescal Aquatic-38              39.94  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 55.79   4/28/2012 STEVE WEST                                   
         PMS: P 57.23  12/31/2010 Roque Santos                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Berntsen, Mike            44 Modesto Area Aqu-38            1:11.53  
                  34.31     1:11.53 (37.22)                                        
  2 Acedo, Luis J             41 Vacaville Swim C-38            1:23.09  
                  38.87     1:23.09 (44.22)                                        
  3 Chin, Conan               41 Marcia's Enthusi-38            1:25.13  
                  40.94     1:25.13 (44.19)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:00.78   4/29/2012 STEVE WEST                                 
         PMS: P 2:03.31  12/31/2009 Roque Santos                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Bride, Patrick F       43 University of Sa-38            2:34.00  
                  34.81     1:13.14 (38.33)     1:52.85 (39.71)     2:34.00 (41.15)
  2 Stietzel, Kent J          43 Menlo Masters Ak-38            2:35.57  
                  35.43     1:14.75 (39.32)     1:55.64 (40.89)     2:35.57 (39.93)
  3 Acedo, Luis J             41 Vacaville Swim C-38            3:06.37  
                  42.55     1:30.57 (48.02)     2:19.15 (48.58)     3:06.37 (47.22)
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.61   4/26/2009 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
         PMS: P 23.69  12/31/2010 Matt Jones                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Berntsen, Mike            44 Modesto Area Aqu-38              26.60  
  2 Jegers, Daniel R          43 Marcia's Enthusi-38              26.69  
  3 Erickson, Douglas B       41 Rolling Hills Mu-38              28.20  
  4 Hanel, David M            41 Tempo Aquatics M-38              28.33  
  5 Hauck, Brian A            44 Santa Rosa Maste-38              29.08  
  6 Mc Bride, Patrick F       43 University of Sa-38              29.27  
  7 Noble, Brian J            43 University of Sa-38              36.76  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 49.27    5/4/2008 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
         PMS: P 52.73  12/31/2010 Matt Jones                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Berntsen, Mike            44 Modesto Area Aqu-38            1:02.05  
                  28.95     1:02.05 (33.10)                                        
  2 Jegers, Daniel R          43 Marcia's Enthusi-38            1:02.37  
                  29.45     1:02.37 (32.92)                                        
  3 Fahlen, Mark T            41 Modesto Area Aqu-38            1:02.94  
                  29.27     1:02.94 (33.67)                                        
  4 Mc Bride, Patrick F       43 University of Sa-38            1:06.09  
                  30.08     1:06.09 (36.01)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:50.61   4/14/2002 DENNIS BAKER                               
         PMS: P 1:56.79  12/31/2009 Roque Santos                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Kent A          40 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            2:10.30  
                  29.51     1:01.92 (32.41)     1:36.17 (34.25)     2:10.30 (34.13)
  2 Stietzel, Kent J          43 Menlo Masters Ak-38            2:41.32  
                  34.46     1:14.46 (40.00)     1:56.83 (42.37)     2:41.32 (44.49)
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 51.85   5/23/2010 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
         PMS: P 52.58  12/31/2010 Roque Santos                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Noble, David R            42 Fig Garden Swim-38             1:00.70  
                  28.36     1:00.70 (32.34)                                        
  2 Fahlen, Mark T            41 Modesto Area Aqu-38            1:03.51  
                  30.47     1:03.51 (33.04)                                        
  3 Erickson, Douglas B       41 Rolling Hills Mu-38            1:04.36  
                  30.69     1:04.36 (33.67)                                        
  4 Hanel, David M            41 Tempo Aquatics M-38            1:05.55  
                  29.86     1:05.55 (35.69)                                        
  5 Mc Bride, Patrick F       43 University of Sa-38            1:07.18  
                  32.55     1:07.18 (34.63)                                        
  6 Acedo, Luis J             41 Vacaville Swim C-38            1:17.00  
                  38.25     1:17.00 (38.75)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:51.85   4/26/2009 MICHAEL ROSS                               
         PMS: P 1:53.59  12/31/2009 Roque Santos                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Noble, David R            42 Fig Garden Swim-38             2:17.28  
                  28.88     1:04.22 (35.34)     1:46.35 (42.13)     2:17.28 (30.93)
  2 Berntsen, Mike            44 Modesto Area Aqu-38            2:18.09  
                  29.25     1:05.52 (36.27)     1:46.93 (41.41)     2:18.09 (31.16)
  3 Jegers, Daniel R          43 Marcia's Enthusi-38            2:25.10  
                  29.43     1:07.76 (38.33)     1:51.77 (44.01)     2:25.10 (33.33)
  4 Reed, Mitchell W          43 Oakwood Athletic-38            2:25.99  
                  31.29     1:09.47 (38.18)     1:54.54 (45.07)     2:25.99 (31.45)
  5 Stietzel, Kent J          43 Menlo Masters Ak-38            2:26.41  
                  33.28     1:11.25 (37.97)     1:52.71 (41.46)     2:26.41 (33.70)
  6 Green, Joel A             42 Temescal Aquatic-38            2:41.41  
                  36.76     1:20.00 (43.24)     2:04.98 (44.98)     2:41.41 (36.43)
 
Men 40-44 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:01.87   4/19/2009 ROQUE SANTOS                               
         PMS: P 4:01.87  12/31/2009 Roque Santos                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stietzel, Kent J          43 Menlo Masters Ak-38            5:18.12  
                  35.37     1:15.00 (39.63)   2:38.53 (1:23.53)     3:23.27 (44.74)
        4:08.65 (45.38)     4:44.52 (35.87)     5:18.12 (33.60)         5:18.12 ( )
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 21.06   5/21/2010 RICHARD HUGHEY                               
         PMS: P 21.87  12/31/2009 David Boatwright                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boone, Jon                49 Walnut Creek Mas-38              23.73  
  2 Allen, Brant C            49 Sierra Nevada Ma-38              23.77  
  3 Williams, Todd            46 Oakwood Athletic-38              25.18  
  4 Mercer, Brian             45 Walnut Creek Mas-38              25.43  
  5 Jacobs, Tom W             49 Burlingame Aquat-38              25.59  
  6 Sperka, Daniel J          47 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              26.22  
  7 Velasco, Tim              46 Alameda Aquatic-38               26.46  
  8 Gonser, Thomas H          49 Orinda Aquatic M-38              26.84  
  9 Stretch, James C          48 San Mateo Master-38              26.88  
 10 Judge, Dan                49 Orinda Aquatic M-38              26.92  
 11 Lopez, David              47 Marcia's Enthusi-38              27.46  
 12 Thorp, Chas               46 Marin Pirates Ma-38              28.15  
 13 Womack, Lance K           48 Manatee Aquatic-38               28.54  
 14 France, Kermit            46 Walnut Creek Mas-38              29.81  
 15 Tunney, Matt A            45 Orinda Aquatic M-38              30.31  
 16 Wan, Danny W              49 Marcia's Enthusi-38              33.43  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 46.46   5/22/2010 DAVID SIMS                                   
         PMS: P 46.72  12/31/2009 Rich Saeger                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Brant C            49 Sierra Nevada Ma-38              52.62  
                  24.40       52.62 (28.22)                                        
  2 Boone, Jon                49 Walnut Creek Mas-38              52.74  
                  25.36       52.74 (27.38)                                        
  3 Ross, Duncan              47 Rolling Hills Mu-38              55.52  
                  26.70       55.52 (28.82)                                        
  4 Mercer, Brian             45 Walnut Creek Mas-38              55.64  
                  26.50       55.64 (29.14)                                        
  5 Williams, Todd            46 Oakwood Athletic-38              57.02  
                  27.24       57.02 (29.78)                                        
  6 Keim, Michael R           47 North Bay Aquati-38              58.41  
                  27.53       58.41 (30.88)                                        
  7 Judge, Dan                49 Orinda Aquatic M-38              58.46  
                  28.24       58.46 (30.22)                                        
  8 Gonser, Thomas H          49 Orinda Aquatic M-38              59.15  
                  27.60       59.15 (31.55)                                        
  9 Sperka, Daniel J          47 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              59.37  
                  29.16       59.37 (30.21)                                        
 10 Stretch, James C          48 San Mateo Master-38              59.99  
                  28.63       59.99 (31.36)                                        
 11 Lopez, David              47 Marcia's Enthusi-38            1:01.71  
                  29.56     1:01.71 (32.15)                                        
 12 Messner, Timothy P        45 Fig Garden Swim-38             1:03.01  
                  30.36     1:03.01 (32.65)                                        
 13 Thorp, Chas               46 Marin Pirates Ma-38            1:03.93  
                  30.00     1:03.93 (33.93)                                        
 14 France, Kermit            46 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:07.99  
                  32.79     1:07.99 (35.20)                                        
 15 Tunney, Matt A            45 Orinda Aquatic M-38            1:09.14  
                  33.13     1:09.14 (36.01)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:41.69   5/21/2010 DAVID SIMS                                 
         PMS: P 1:45.35  12/31/2009 David Boatwright                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Angel, Jorge I            45 Tri Valley Maste-38            1:52.93  
                  25.96       54.01 (28.05)     1:23.28 (29.27)     1:52.93 (29.65)
  2 Stahl, Stephen A          48 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:55.25  
                  27.18       56.83 (29.65)     1:26.26 (29.43)     1:55.25 (28.99)
  3 Boone, Jon                49 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:56.79  
                  26.42       55.84 (29.42)     1:25.76 (29.92)     1:56.79 (31.03)
  4 Brewer, Rick              47 Unattached-0                   2:11.17  
                  31.91     1:04.49 (32.58)     1:37.78 (33.29)     2:11.17 (33.39)
  5 Jacobs, Tom W             49 Burlingame Aquat-38            2:16.23  
                  32.24     1:06.54 (34.30)     1:41.13 (34.59)     2:16.23 (35.10)
  6 Messner, Timothy P        45 Fig Garden Swim-38             2:19.55  
                  31.41     1:06.02 (34.61)     1:42.06 (36.04)     2:19.55 (37.49)
  7 France, Kermit            46 Walnut Creek Mas-38            2:28.65  
                  34.74     1:13.62 (38.88)     1:51.62 (38.00)     2:28.65 (37.03)
 
Men 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:39.10   5/20/2007 DENNIS BAKER                               
         PMS: P 4:54.92  12/31/2006 George Tidmarsh                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phelan, Darren D          49 Stanford Masters-38            5:05.46  
                  28.58       58.84 (30.26)     1:29.21 (30.37)     1:59.73 (30.52)
        2:30.61 (30.88)     3:01.51 (30.90)     3:32.65 (31.14)     4:04.03 (31.38)
        4:35.42 (31.39)     5:05.46 (30.04)                                        
  2 Angel, Jorge I            45 Tri Valley Maste-38            5:14.57  
                  27.90       59.34 (31.44)     1:31.76 (32.42)     2:04.40 (32.64)
        2:36.52 (32.12)     3:08.82 (32.30)     3:41.12 (32.30)     4:13.33 (32.21)
        4:44.59 (31.26)     5:14.57 (29.98)                                        
  3 Ross, Duncan              47 Rolling Hills Mu-38            5:27.68  
                  29.19     1:01.00 (31.81)     1:33.50 (32.50)     2:06.59 (33.09)
        2:39.84 (33.25)     3:13.03 (33.19)     3:46.58 (33.55)     4:20.40 (33.82)
        4:54.39 (33.99)     5:27.68 (33.29)                                        
  4 Brewer, Rick              47 Unattached-0                   5:57.84  
                  32.99     1:05.54 (32.55)     1:41.60 (36.06)     2:17.60 (36.00)
        2:52.54 (34.94)     3:29.60 (37.06)     4:06.93 (37.33)     4:43.56 (36.63)
        5:21.11 (37.55)     5:57.84 (36.73)                                        
  5 Messner, Timothy P        45 Fig Garden Swim-38             6:26.49  
                  35.05     1:13.79 (38.74)     1:52.69 (38.90)     2:31.54 (38.85)
        3:10.23 (38.69)     3:49.60 (39.37)     4:29.31 (39.71)     5:09.31 (40.00)
        5:48.86 (39.55)     6:26.49 (37.63)                                        
 
Men 45-49 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N  9:43.93   5/20/2010 KEITH SWITZER                             
         PMS: P 10:09.24  12/31/2001 Sandy Mac Donald                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ross, Duncan              47 Rolling Hills Mu-38           11:26.19  
                  30.91     1:04.73 (33.82)     1:39.58 (34.85)     2:14.69 (35.11)
        2:49.91 (35.22)     3:24.98 (35.07)     3:59.98 (35.00)     4:34.74 (34.76)
        5:09.20 (34.46)     5:43.64 (34.44)     6:17.77 (34.13)     6:52.07 (34.30)
        7:26.21 (34.14)     8:00.54 (34.33)     8:34.84 (34.30)     9:09.54 (34.70)
        9:43.88 (34.34)    10:18.17 (34.29)    10:52.66 (34.49)    11:26.19 (33.53)
  2 Heaney, Michael P         46 Walnut Creek Mas-38           12:14.83  
                  34.15     1:10.66 (36.51)     1:47.63 (36.97)     2:25.19 (37.56)
        3:02.80 (37.61)     3:40.33 (37.53)     4:17.37 (37.04)     4:55.24 (37.87)
        5:32.36 (37.12)     6:09.23 (36.87)     6:46.27 (37.04)     7:23.13 (36.86)
        7:59.38 (36.25)     8:35.93 (36.55)     9:12.63 (36.70)     9:49.11 (36.48)
       10:25.76 (36.65)    11:02.63 (36.87)    11:39.03 (36.40)    12:14.83 (35.80)
  3 Sheeper, Tim K            49 Menlo Masters Ak-38           12:23.31  
                  33.85     1:10.12 (36.27)     1:46.94 (36.82)     2:24.39 (37.45)
        3:01.73 (37.34)     3:39.31 (37.58)     4:17.31 (38.00)     4:55.20 (37.89)
        5:33.28 (38.08)     6:11.30 (38.02)     6:48.72 (37.42)     7:26.58 (37.86)
        8:03.85 (37.27)     8:40.70 (36.85)     9:18.14 (37.44)     9:55.40 (37.26)
       10:32.32 (36.92)    11:09.06 (36.74)    11:46.64 (37.58)    12:23.31 (36.67)
  4 Sperka, Daniel J          47 Davis Aquatic Ma-38           12:47.11  
                  34.95     1:13.42 (38.47)     1:52.38 (38.96)     2:31.77 (39.39)
        3:10.62 (38.85)     3:49.71 (39.09)     4:29.16 (39.45)     5:08.13 (38.97)
        5:47.36 (39.23)     6:26.17 (38.81)     7:05.01 (38.84)     7:43.99 (38.98)
        8:22.90 (38.91)     9:01.56 (38.66)     9:39.92 (38.36)    10:18.39 (38.47)
       10:56.59 (38.20)    11:34.29 (37.70)    12:11.36 (37.07)    12:47.11 (35.75)
 
Men 45-49 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 16:08.05   5/20/2010 JEFF ERWIN                                
         PMS: P 16:51.00  12/31/2006 George Tidmarsh                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nootbaar, Tom T           49 Walnut Creek Mas-38           19:45.27  
                  32.54     1:08.39 (35.85)     1:45.03 (36.64)     2:22.37 (37.34)
        2:59.91 (37.54)     3:37.32 (37.41)     4:14.76 (37.44)     4:51.88 (37.12)
        5:28.55 (36.67)     6:05.20 (36.65)     6:41.47 (36.27)     7:17.65 (36.18)
        7:54.02 (36.37)     8:30.24 (36.22)     9:06.80 (36.56)     9:43.30 (36.50)
       10:19.42 (36.12)    10:55.72 (36.30)    11:31.81 (36.09)    12:08.02 (36.21)
       12:43.99 (35.97)    13:19.86 (35.87)    13:55.94 (36.08)    14:32.11 (36.17)
       15:07.72 (35.61)    15:43.36 (35.64)    16:18.81 (35.45)    16:53.49 (34.68)
       17:28.45 (34.96)    18:03.25 (34.80)    18:37.82 (34.57)    19:12.34 (34.52)
       19:45.27 (32.93)
  2 Heaney, Michael P         46 Walnut Creek Mas-38           20:28.28  
                  34.58     1:11.93 (37.35)     1:49.49 (37.56)     2:27.15 (37.66)
        3:04.80 (37.65)     3:42.42 (37.62)     4:20.44 (38.02)     4:58.05 (37.61)
        5:35.82 (37.77)     6:13.02 (37.20)     6:50.20 (37.18)     7:27.50 (37.30)
        8:04.88 (37.38)     8:42.42 (37.54)     9:19.41 (36.99)     9:56.69 (37.28)
       10:33.94 (37.25)    11:11.42 (37.48)    11:48.71 (37.29)    12:26.04 (37.33)
       13:03.47 (37.43)    13:41.01 (37.54)    14:18.27 (37.26)    14:55.43 (37.16)
       15:32.87 (37.44)    16:10.19 (37.32)    16:47.31 (37.12)    17:24.40 (37.09)
       18:01.33 (36.93)    18:38.71 (37.38)    19:15.81 (37.10)    19:52.49 (36.68)
       20:28.28 (35.79)
  3 Grady, Patrick O          46 University of Sa-38           20:46.47  
                  33.71     1:10.57 (36.86)     1:47.65 (37.08)     2:24.58 (36.93)
        3:01.74 (37.16)     3:38.82 (37.08)     4:16.48 (37.66)     4:53.72 (37.24)
        5:31.42 (37.70)     6:09.14 (37.72)     6:46.69 (37.55)     7:25.12 (38.43)
        8:02.82 (37.70)     8:40.83 (38.01)     9:19.20 (38.37)     9:56.76 (37.56)
       10:34.96 (38.20)    11:13.44 (38.48)    11:51.27 (37.83)    12:29.83 (38.56)
       13:08.05 (38.22)    13:46.13 (38.08)    14:25.13 (39.00)    15:03.53 (38.40)
       15:40.99 (37.46)    16:18.37 (37.38)    16:56.92 (38.55)    17:34.66 (37.74)
       18:12.17 (37.51)    18:50.71 (38.54)    19:29.89 (39.18)    20:08.77 (38.88)
       20:46.47 (37.70)
  4 Potter, Donald R          47 Walnut Creek Mas-38           22:52.85  
                  39.93     1:22.03 (42.10)     2:03.83 (41.80)     2:47.11 (43.28)
        3:30.51 (43.40)     4:12.74 (42.23)     4:55.54 (42.80)     5:37.79 (42.25)
        6:20.09 (42.30)     7:02.47 (42.38)     7:44.74 (42.27)     8:27.22 (42.48)
        9:09.22 (42.00)     9:51.15 (41.93)    10:33.34 (42.19)    11:15.48 (42.14)
       11:57.04 (41.56)    12:39.08 (42.04)    13:20.93 (41.85)    14:02.58 (41.65)
       14:44.52 (41.94)    15:26.07 (41.55)    16:07.92 (41.85)    16:49.42 (41.50)
       17:30.88 (41.46)    18:12.51 (41.63)    18:53.99 (41.48)    19:35.65 (41.66)
       20:16.82 (41.17)    20:57.87 (41.05)    21:38.15 (40.28)    22:17.36 (39.21)
       22:52.85 (35.49)
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 23.96   4/29/2012 CHRIS STEVENSON                              
         PMS: P 26.44  12/31/1996 Andrew Mc Pherson                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Brant C            49 Sierra Nevada Ma-38              28.23  
  2 Gonser, Thomas H          49 Orinda Aquatic M-38              31.72  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 51.55   4/30/2011 CHRIS STEVENSON                              
         PMS: P 56.17  12/31/2010 Al Jaegers                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Velasco, Tim              46 Alameda Aquatic-38             1:03.01  
                  30.81     1:03.01 (32.20)                                        
  2 Ross, Duncan              47 Rolling Hills Mu-38            1:06.15  
                  32.73     1:06.15 (33.42)                                        
  3 Mercer, Brian             45 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:07.84  
                  33.12     1:07.84 (34.72)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:53.97   5/13/2011 RICH SAEGER                                
         PMS: P 2:03.04  12/31/2009 Hector Chao                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cardineau, Yan            45 Santa Rosa Maste-38            2:19.31  
                  34.09     1:09.82 (35.73)     1:45.14 (35.32)     2:19.31 (34.17)
  2 Nootbaar, Tom T           49 Walnut Creek Mas-38            2:22.38  
                  34.41     1:10.55 (36.14)     1:46.69 (36.14)     2:22.38 (35.69)
  3 Ross, Duncan              47 Rolling Hills Mu-38            2:22.64  
                  34.69     1:11.13 (36.44)     1:47.35 (36.22)     2:22.64 (35.29)
  4 Samoilov, Arkadii V       47 Mountain View Ma-38            2:24.78  
                  35.67     1:13.03 (37.36)     1:49.90 (36.87)     2:24.78 (34.88)
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.58  12/20/2008 WALLY DICKS                                  
         PMS: P 27.65  12/31/2002 Lee Rider                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stahl, Stephen A          48 Walnut Creek Mas-38              30.19  
  2 Allen, Brant C            49 Sierra Nevada Ma-38              30.83  
  3 Jacobs, Tom W             49 Burlingame Aquat-38              33.07  
  4 Velasco, Tim              46 Alameda Aquatic-38               34.05  
  5 Williams, Todd            46 Oakwood Athletic-38              35.23  
  6 Mercer, Brian             45 Walnut Creek Mas-38              35.42  
  7 Womack, Lance K           48 Manatee Aquatic-38               35.90  
  8 Lopez, David              47 Marcia's Enthusi-38              36.60  
  9 Messner, Timothy P        45 Fig Garden Swim-38               37.65  
 10 Thorp, Chas               46 Marin Pirates Ma-38              38.45  
 11 Tunney, Matt A            45 Orinda Aquatic M-38              39.63  
 12 France, Kermit            46 Walnut Creek Mas-38              40.58  
 13 Wan, Danny W              49 Marcia's Enthusi-38              41.48  
 14 Stretch, James C          48 San Mateo Master-38              41.97  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   57.87   4/19/2009 CHRIS WEISSMAN                             
         PMS: P 1:00.65  12/31/2003 Lee Rider                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stahl, Stephen A          48 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:07.95  
                  32.16     1:07.95 (35.79)                                        
  2 Allen, Brant C            49 Sierra Nevada Ma-38            1:09.06  
                  32.95     1:09.06 (36.11)                                        
  3 Keim, Michael R           47 North Bay Aquati-38            1:14.42  
                  34.73     1:14.42 (39.69)                                        
  4 Jacobs, Tom W             49 Burlingame Aquat-38            1:15.48  
                  35.72     1:15.48 (39.76)                                        
  5 Heaney, Michael P         46 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:15.76  
                  36.19     1:15.76 (39.57)                                        
  6 Messner, Timothy P        45 Fig Garden Swim-38             1:20.85  
                  39.04     1:20.85 (41.81)                                        
  7 Tunney, Matt A            45 Orinda Aquatic M-38            1:27.31  
                  41.95     1:27.31 (45.36)                                        
  8 Wan, Danny W              49 Marcia's Enthusi-38            1:33.42  
                  44.64     1:33.42 (48.78)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:08.33   5/10/2009 DAVID GUTHRIE                              
         PMS: P 2:15.24  12/31/2001 Stuart Corliss                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stahl, Stephen A          48 Walnut Creek Mas-38            2:32.21  
                  34.82     1:13.61 (38.79)     1:53.04 (39.43)     2:32.21 (39.17)
  2 Cardineau, Yan            45 Santa Rosa Maste-38            2:33.11  
                  35.84     1:14.80 (38.96)     1:53.84 (39.04)     2:33.11 (39.27)
  3 Heaney, Michael P         46 Walnut Creek Mas-38            2:42.68  
                  37.66     1:18.49 (40.83)     2:00.84 (42.35)     2:42.68 (41.84)
  4 Nootbaar, Tom T           49 Walnut Creek Mas-38            2:46.41  
                  38.66     1:21.94 (43.28)     2:05.12 (43.18)     2:46.41 (41.29)
  5 Messner, Timothy P        45 Fig Garden Swim-38             2:50.37  
                  39.75     1:22.55 (42.80)     2:07.04 (44.49)     2:50.37 (43.33)
  6 Jacobs, Tom W             49 Burlingame Aquat-38            2:59.47  
                  41.62     1:27.70 (46.08)     2:13.87 (46.17)     2:59.47 (45.60)
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.67    5/4/2008 PAUL SMITH                                   
         PMS: P 24.00  12/31/2012 Matt Jones		                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boone, Jon                49 Walnut Creek Mas-38              25.93  
  2 Keating, Kevin            49 Sebastopol Maste-38              26.28  
  3 Stahl, Stephen A          48 Walnut Creek Mas-38              26.69  
  4 Allen, Brant C            49 Sierra Nevada Ma-38              26.77  
  5 Nootbaar, Tom T           49 Walnut Creek Mas-38              26.84  
  6 Gonser, Thomas H          49 Orinda Aquatic M-38              28.30  
  7 Judge, Dan                49 Orinda Aquatic M-38              28.45  
  8 Jacobs, Tom W             49 Burlingame Aquat-38              29.67  
  9 Sperka, Daniel J          47 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              30.65  
 10 Messner, Timothy P        45 Fig Garden Swim-38               32.42  
 11 France, Kermit            46 Walnut Creek Mas-38              37.53  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 50.90   5/21/2010 DAVID SIMS                                   
         PMS: P 52.96  12/31/2012 Matt Jones                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Angel, Jorge I            45 Tri Valley Maste-38              57.97  
                  27.16       57.97 (30.81)                                        
  2 Boone, Jon                49 Walnut Creek Mas-38              58.00  
                  25.94       58.00 (32.06)                                        
  3 Cardineau, Yan            45 Santa Rosa Maste-38              58.16  
                  27.26       58.16 (30.90)                                        
  4 Keating, Kevin            49 Sebastopol Maste-38              58.43  
                  26.67       58.43 (31.76)                                        
  5 Stahl, Stephen A          48 Walnut Creek Mas-38              58.59  
                  27.60       58.59 (30.99)                                        
  6 Nootbaar, Tom T           49 Walnut Creek Mas-38              59.51  
                  28.06       59.51 (31.45)                                        
  7 Samoilov, Arkadii V       47 Mountain View Ma-38            1:02.82  
                  29.59     1:02.82 (33.23)                                        
  8 Williams, Todd            46 Oakwood Athletic-38            1:04.03  
                  29.95     1:04.03 (34.08)                                        
  9 Judge, Dan                49 Orinda Aquatic M-38            1:04.24  
                  29.77     1:04.24 (34.47)                                        
 10 Gonser, Thomas H          49 Orinda Aquatic M-38            1:05.20  
                  29.72     1:05.20 (35.48)                                        
 11 Ross, Duncan              47 Rolling Hills Mu-38            1:05.28  
                  31.49     1:05.28 (33.79)                                        
 12 Brewer, Rick              47 Unattached-0                   1:06.05  
                  30.01     1:06.05 (36.04)                                        
 13 Lopez, David              47 Marcia's Enthusi-38            1:20.04  
                  37.26     1:20.04 (42.78)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:50.73   12/6/2008 DENNIS BAKER                               
         PMS: P 2:01.62  12/31/2001 Sandy Mac Donald                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stahl, Stephen A          48 Walnut Creek Mas-38            2:14.91  
                  30.66     1:04.85 (34.19)     1:39.67 (34.82)     2:14.91 (35.24)
  2 Nootbaar, Tom T           49 Walnut Creek Mas-38            2:16.38  
                  31.48     1:06.08 (34.60)     1:41.21 (35.13)     2:16.38 (35.17)
  3 Samoilov, Arkadii V       47 Mountain View Ma-38            2:26.06  
                  33.45     1:10.72 (37.27)     1:48.46 (37.74)     2:26.06 (37.60)
  4 Boone, Jon                49 Walnut Creek Mas-38            2:26.16  
                  32.54     1:09.78 (37.24)     1:49.72 (39.94)     2:26.16 (36.44)
  5 Brewer, Rick              47 Unattached-0                   2:48.57  
                  38.39     1:22.14 (43.75)     2:06.28 (44.14)     2:48.57 (42.29)
  6 Stretch, James C          48 San Mateo Master-38            2:52.88  
                  37.77     1:23.64 (45.87)     2:10.19 (46.55)     2:52.88 (42.69)
  7 Womack, Lance K           48 Manatee Aquatic-38             2:52.90  
                  38.93     1:21.90 (42.97)     2:07.07 (45.17)     2:52.90 (45.83)
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 52.14   5/23/2010 RICHARD HUGHEY                               
         PMS: P 56.44  12/31/2009 Thomas Harvill                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Angel, Jorge I            45 Tri Valley Maste-38              58.74  
                  27.73       58.74 (31.01)                                        
  2 Allen, Brant C            49 Sierra Nevada Ma-38            1:00.54  
                  28.37     1:00.54 (32.17)                                        
  3 Cardineau, Yan            45 Santa Rosa Maste-38            1:02.92  
                  28.42     1:02.92 (34.50)                                        
  4 Boone, Jon                49 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:03.92  
                  29.06     1:03.92 (34.86)                                        
  5 Gonser, Thomas H          49 Orinda Aquatic M-38            1:06.80  
                  29.96     1:06.80 (36.84)                                        
  6 Judge, Dan                49 Orinda Aquatic M-38            1:07.88  
                  30.93     1:07.88 (36.95)                                        
  7 Jacobs, Tom W             49 Burlingame Aquat-38            1:09.00  
                  32.01     1:09.00 (36.99)                                        
  8 Sperka, Daniel J          47 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            1:10.08  
                  33.68     1:10.08 (36.40)                                        
  9 Lopez, David              47 Marcia's Enthusi-38            1:13.58  
                  34.98     1:13.58 (38.60)                                        
 10 France, Kermit            46 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:23.64  
                  42.71     1:23.64 (40.93)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:56.14   4/29/2012 DAVID SIMS                                 
         PMS: P 2:03.02   3/13/2010 Darren D Phelan                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Judge, Dan                49 Orinda Aquatic M-38            2:27.36  
                  30.46     1:08.18 (37.72)     1:52.13 (43.95)     2:27.36 (35.23)
  2 Gonser, Thomas H          49 Orinda Aquatic M-38            2:30.86  
                  30.51     1:08.35 (37.84)     1:53.65 (45.30)     2:30.86 (37.21)
  3 Brewer, Rick              47 Unattached-0                   2:31.91  
                  31.42     1:12.81 (41.39)     1:58.13 (45.32)     2:31.91 (33.78)
  4 Womack, Lance K           48 Manatee Aquatic-38             2:49.57  
                  35.87     1:19.01 (43.14)     2:09.44 (50.43)     2:49.57 (40.13)
 
Men 45-49 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:14.17   5/21/2010 DENNIS BAKER                               
         PMS: P 4:28.18  12/31/2009 David Jacobs                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phelan, Darren D          49 Stanford Masters-38            4:24.63P 
                  28.07       59.33 (31.26)     1:33.27 (33.94)     2:07.20 (33.93)
        2:45.51 (38.31)     3:24.28 (38.77)     3:55.48 (31.20)     4:24.63 (29.15)
  2 Nootbaar, Tom T           49 Walnut Creek Mas-38            4:57.36  
                  30.25     1:05.00 (34.75)   2:23.10 (1:18.10)     3:08.15 (45.05)
        3:52.58 (44.43)     4:26.00 (33.42)     4:57.36 (31.36)         4:57.36 ( )
  3 Brewer, Rick              47 Unattached-0                   5:32.67  
                  35.68     1:09.86 (34.18)   2:36.93 (1:27.07)     3:27.67 (50.74)
        4:16.06 (48.39)     4:54.49 (38.43)     5:32.19 (37.70)      5:32.67 (0.48)
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 21.36   4/29/2011 AMBROSE GAINES                               
         PMS: P 22.45  12/31/2009 John Oberto                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Kurt E            53 Santa Cruz Maste-38              23.29  
  2 Kozlowski, Kirk E         54 Mountain View Ma-38              24.39  
  3 Gothberg, Brad A          50 Walnut Creek Mas-38              24.60  
  4 Anderson, Thomas D        51 Menlo Masters Ak-38              24.98  
  5 Pettibone, Chip           51 Santa Rosa Maste-38              26.67  
  6 Coombs, Craig J           52 Marcia's Enthusi-38              29.20  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 46.59   5/10/2009 AMBROSE GAINES                               
         PMS: P 49.08  12/31/2008 Peter Nunan                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gothberg, Brad A          50 Walnut Creek Mas-38              53.10  
                  25.59       53.10 (27.51)                                        
  2 Wilson, Kurt E            53 Santa Cruz Maste-38              53.93  
                  25.38       53.93 (28.55)                                        
  3 Kozlowski, Kirk E         54 Mountain View Ma-38              54.27  
                  25.26       54.27 (29.01)                                        
  4 Anderson, Thomas D        51 Menlo Masters Ak-38              55.17  
                  26.15       55.17 (29.02)                                        
  5 Smith, N. Douglas         51 Swimstitute Mast-38              55.30  
                  25.72       55.30 (29.58)                                        
  6 Mc Cracken, Bill          51 Tri Valley Maste-38              57.22  
                  27.99       57.22 (29.23)                                        
  7 Carlson, Eric             52 Unattached-0                     57.64  
                  27.54       57.64 (30.10)                                        
  8 Pettibone, Chip           51 Santa Rosa Maste-38              59.50  
                  28.63       59.50 (30.87)                                        
  9 Campbell, Chris           52 Mountain View Ma-38            1:03.04  
                  31.09     1:03.04 (31.95)                                        
 10 Coombs, Craig J           52 Marcia's Enthusi-38            1:04.25  
                  30.81     1:04.25 (33.44)                                        
 11 Inchausti, Robert         50 Marcia's Enthusi-38            1:21.86  
                  38.05     1:21.86 (43.81)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:43.76   5/10/2009 AMBROSE GAINES                             
         PMS: P 1:48.26  12/31/2008 Peter Nunan                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Cracken, Bill          51 Tri Valley Maste-38            1:59.04  
                  28.67       59.02 (30.35)     1:29.13 (30.11)     1:59.04 (29.91)
  2 Carlson, Eric             52 Unattached-0                   2:08.49  
                  30.30     1:02.64 (32.34)     1:35.80 (33.16)     2:08.49 (32.69)
  3 Campbell, Chris           52 Mountain View Ma-38            2:17.62  
                  31.99     1:05.93 (33.94)     1:41.01 (35.08)     2:17.62 (36.61)
 
Men 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:47.57   5/20/2001 JIM MCCONICA                               
         PMS: P 4:58.92  12/31/2002 Jim Clemmons                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Cracken, Bill          51 Tri Valley Maste-38            5:25.76  
                  30.73     1:03.71 (32.98)     1:37.38 (33.67)     2:11.20 (33.82)
        2:44.34 (33.14)     3:17.30 (32.96)     3:49.39 (32.09)     4:21.80 (32.41)
        4:53.83 (32.03)     5:25.76 (31.93)                                        
  2 De Cosse, David E         52 Santa Cruz Maste-38            5:30.87  
                  30.62     1:04.04 (33.42)     1:38.29 (34.25)     2:12.52 (34.23)
        2:46.09 (33.57)     3:19.10 (33.01)     3:51.48 (32.38)     4:24.39 (32.91)
        4:58.12 (33.73)     5:30.87 (32.75)                                        
  3 Remmert, Greg A           50 Walnut Creek Mas-38            5:31.88  
                  29.39     1:01.45 (32.06)     1:34.64 (33.19)     2:08.26 (33.62)
        2:42.07 (33.81)     3:15.99 (33.92)     3:49.69 (33.70)     4:23.96 (34.27)
        4:58.28 (34.32)     5:31.88 (33.60)                                        
  4 Taylor, Ron A             52 Richmond Plunge-38             5:55.78  
                  31.91     1:07.32 (35.41)     1:43.74 (36.42)     2:20.69 (36.95)
        2:57.76 (37.07)     3:34.12 (36.36)     4:09.68 (35.56)     4:45.51 (35.83)
        5:21.13 (35.62)     5:55.78 (34.65)                                        
  5 Carlson, Eric             52 Unattached-0                   5:56.40  
                  32.05     1:06.90 (34.85)     1:42.33 (35.43)     2:19.01 (36.68)
        2:55.47 (36.46)     3:31.69 (36.22)     4:07.81 (36.12)     4:43.92 (36.11)
        5:20.57 (36.65)     5:56.40 (35.83)                                        
  6 Campbell, Chris           52 Mountain View Ma-38            6:18.83  
                  33.59     1:10.70 (37.11)     1:48.72 (38.02)     2:27.10 (38.38)
        3:05.70 (38.60)     3:43.98 (38.28)     4:22.76 (38.78)     5:01.53 (38.77)
        5:40.39 (38.86)     6:18.83 (38.44)                                        
 
Men 50-54 1000 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        NATL: N  9:57.78   5/17/2002 JIM MCCONICA                              
         PMS: P 10:24.04  12/31/2001 Jim Clemmons                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Carlson, Eric             52 Unattached-0                  12:41.04  
 
Men 50-54 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N  9:57.78   5/17/2002 JIM MCCONICA                              
         PMS: P 10:24.04  12/31/2001 Jim Clemmons                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gothberg, Brad A          50 Walnut Creek Mas-38           11:17.96  
                  31.16     1:05.01 (33.85)     1:39.53 (34.52)     2:14.23 (34.70)
        2:48.70 (34.47)     3:22.86 (34.16)     3:57.02 (34.16)     4:31.51 (34.49)
        5:05.72 (34.21)     5:39.77 (34.05)     6:13.91 (34.14)     6:48.10 (34.19)
        7:22.31 (34.21)     7:56.22 (33.91)     8:30.29 (34.07)     9:04.26 (33.97)
        9:38.48 (34.22)    10:12.55 (34.07)    10:45.98 (33.43)    11:17.96 (31.98)
  2 Mc Cracken, Bill          51 Tri Valley Maste-38           11:18.84  
                  30.88     1:04.48 (33.60)     1:39.38 (34.90)     2:14.11 (34.73)
        2:49.05 (34.94)     3:24.12 (35.07)     3:59.16 (35.04)     4:34.54 (35.38)
        5:09.38 (34.84)     5:44.17 (34.79)     6:18.56 (34.39)     6:52.95 (34.39)
        7:26.83 (33.88)     8:00.57 (33.74)     8:34.25 (33.68)     9:07.41 (33.16)
        9:40.29 (32.88)    10:13.46 (33.17)    10:46.47 (33.01)    11:18.84 (32.37)
  3 Mehech, Maximiliano C     51 Santa Clara Swim-38           11:53.02  
                  34.54     1:10.23 (35.69)     1:46.07 (35.84)     2:22.10 (36.03)
        2:57.93 (35.83)     3:33.66 (35.73)     4:09.37 (35.71)     4:44.63 (35.26)
        5:20.17 (35.54)     5:55.49 (35.32)     6:30.56 (35.07)     7:05.91 (35.35)
        7:41.63 (35.72)     8:17.29 (35.66)     8:53.37 (36.08)     9:28.95 (35.58)
       10:04.90 (35.95)    10:41.33 (36.43)    11:17.47 (36.14)    11:53.02 (35.55)
  4 Coombs, Craig J           52 Marcia's Enthusi-38           15:14.91  
                  39.95     1:24.26 (44.31)     2:10.82 (46.56)     2:57.14 (46.32)
        3:42.68 (45.54)     4:28.67 (45.99)     5:14.17 (45.50)     6:00.33 (46.16)
        6:47.59 (47.26)   8:20.50 (1:32.91)     9:08.64 (48.14)     9:55.23 (46.59)
       10:41.41 (46.18)    11:28.37 (46.96)    12:14.46 (46.09)    13:00.14 (45.68)
       13:45.50 (45.36)    14:30.58 (45.08)    15:14.91 (44.33)        15:14.91 ( )
  5 Inchausti, Robert         50 Marcia's Enthusi-38           16:51.86  
                  43.87     1:32.43 (48.56)     2:23.54 (51.11)     3:14.53 (50.99)
        4:06.53 (52.00)     4:59.19 (52.66)     5:51.70 (52.51)     6:42.22 (50.52)
        7:33.59 (51.37)     8:24.43 (50.84)     9:15.55 (51.12)    10:06.64 (51.09)
       10:58.51 (51.87)    11:49.31 (50.80)    12:40.87 (51.56)    13:31.18 (50.31)
       14:21.66 (50.48)    15:13.22 (51.56)    16:02.65 (49.43)    16:51.86 (49.21)
 
Men 50-54 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 16:42.07   5/20/2001 JIM MCCONICA                              
         PMS: P 17:15.00  12/31/2002 Jim Clemmons                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Eric             52 Unattached-0                  21:08.19  
                  32.93     1:09.21 (36.28)     1:46.68 (37.47)     2:23.98 (37.30)
        3:01.47 (37.49)     3:39.13 (37.66)     4:17.18 (38.05)     4:55.30 (38.12)
        5:33.59 (38.29)     6:12.63 (39.04)     6:51.23 (38.60)     7:29.82 (38.59)
        8:08.43 (38.61)     8:47.41 (38.98)     9:26.36 (38.95)    10:05.32 (38.96)
       10:44.47 (39.15)    11:23.30 (38.83)    12:02.06 (38.76)    12:41.04 (38.98)
       13:20.12 (39.08)    13:58.80 (38.68)    14:37.17 (38.37)    15:15.40 (38.23)
       15:53.84 (38.44)    16:31.70 (37.86)    17:10.22 (38.52)    17:48.58 (38.36)
       18:26.94 (38.36)    19:05.21 (38.27)    19:43.49 (38.28)    20:19.20 (35.71)
       21:08.19 (48.99)
  2 Coombs, Craig J           52 Marcia's Enthusi-38           25:48.04  
                1:23.87     2:08.67 (44.80)     2:54.13 (45.46)     3:39.49 (45.36)
        4:26.78 (47.29)     5:13.49 (46.71)     5:59.71 (46.22)     6:45.27 (45.56)
        7:31.32 (46.05)     8:17.13 (45.81)  10:35.51 (2:18.38)    11:21.93 (46.42)
                                                                       12:08.71 ( )
       12:56.07 (47.36)    13:43.32 (47.25)  15:18.48 (1:35.16)  17:42.93 (2:24.45)
       18:30.77 (47.84)                                                            
                                                   20:57.14 ( )  22:34.98 (1:37.84)
                               23:24.43 ( )                            25:01.67 ( )
       25:48.04 (46.37)
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.75    4/3/2011 STEVE WOOD                                   
         PMS: P 26.37  12/31/1998 Dick Thomas                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neuman, Larry H           50 Rocklin Aquatics-38              28.63  
  2 Frentsos, Paul J          51 San Francisco Ts-38              29.26  
  3 Taylor, Ron A             52 Richmond Plunge-38               29.71  
  4 Smith, N. Douglas         51 Swimstitute Mast-38              30.20  
  5 De Cosse, David E         52 Santa Cruz Maste-38              31.14  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 53.09   4/27/2012 CLAY BRITT                                   
         PMS: P 57.26  12/31/2007 Phil Djang                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neuman, Larry H           50 Rocklin Aquatics-38            1:00.98  
                  29.84     1:00.98 (31.14)                                        
  2 Frentsos, Paul J          51 San Francisco Ts-38            1:03.06  
                  30.50     1:03.06 (32.56)                                        
  3 Justeson, Jeff A          54 Club Hot Tub-38                1:07.59  
                  32.88     1:07.59 (34.71)                                        
  4 Wilson, Kurt E            53 Santa Cruz Maste-38            1:08.42  
                  33.85     1:08.42 (34.57)                                        
  5 Campbell, Chris           52 Mountain View Ma-38            1:21.79  
                  40.10     1:21.79 (41.69)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:00.59   4/28/2012 CLAY BRITT                                 
         PMS: P 2:04.82  12/31/2000 Tod Spieker                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neuman, Larry H           50 Rocklin Aquatics-38            2:16.01  
                  32.75     1:07.25 (34.50)     1:41.91 (34.66)     2:16.01 (34.10)
  2 Taylor, Ron A             52 Richmond Plunge-38             2:23.11  
                  34.21     1:10.44 (36.23)     1:46.60 (36.16)     2:23.11 (36.51)
  3 Stewart, David M          54 Vacaville Swim C-38            2:36.65  
                  37.78     1:18.59 (40.81)     1:58.49 (39.90)     2:36.65 (38.16)
  4 Campbell, Chris           52 Mountain View Ma-38            2:57.74  
                  42.63     1:26.97 (44.34)     2:12.75 (45.78)     2:57.74 (44.99)
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.98   5/21/2010 HOLDEN BANK                                  
         PMS: P 27.82  12/31/2010 Gary Patterson                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frentsos, Paul J          51 San Francisco Ts-38              32.11  
  2 Halbrecht, Kenneth A      52 Walnut Creek Mas-38              32.22  
  3 Ewing, Jack               52 University of Sa-38              32.87  
  4 Pettibone, Chip           51 Santa Rosa Maste-38              33.18  
  5 Gothberg, Brad A          50 Walnut Creek Mas-38              33.32  
  6 Neuman, Larry H           50 Rocklin Aquatics-38              33.35  
  7 Smith, N. Douglas         51 Swimstitute Mast-38              34.36  
  8 Carlson, Eric             52 Unattached-0                     34.57  
  9 Anderson, Thomas D        51 Menlo Masters Ak-38              34.92  
 10 Ottati, Dean              52 Walnut Creek Mas-38              35.60  
 11 Coombs, Craig J           52 Marcia's Enthusi-38              38.33  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   59.94   5/22/2010 JON BLANK                                  
         PMS: P 1:00.76  12/31/2010 Gary Patterson                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Halbrecht, Kenneth A      52 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:11.75  
                  33.71     1:11.75 (38.04)                                        
  2 Ewing, Jack               52 University of Sa-38            1:11.90  
                  33.21     1:11.90 (38.69)                                        
  3 Carlson, Eric             52 Unattached-0                   1:15.70  
                  36.96     1:15.70 (38.74)                                        
  4 Ottati, Dean              52 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:18.03  
                  37.57     1:18.03 (40.46)                                        
  5 Stewart, David M          54 Vacaville Swim C-38            1:21.04  
                  38.40     1:21.04 (42.64)                                        
  6 Anderson, Thomas D        51 Menlo Masters Ak-38            1:21.79  
                  37.64     1:21.79 (44.15)                                        
  7 Inchausti, Robert         50 Marcia's Enthusi-38            1:38.01  
                  47.06     1:38.01 (50.95)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:13.77   5/23/2010 JON BLANK                                  
         PMS: P 2:17.16  12/31/1996 Robert Strand                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pettibone, Chip           51 Santa Rosa Maste-38            2:42.30  
                  36.86     1:16.98 (40.12)     1:58.88 (41.90)     2:42.30 (43.42)
  2 Halbrecht, Kenneth A      52 Walnut Creek Mas-38            2:44.41  
                  38.62     1:22.02 (43.40)     2:04.12 (42.10)     2:44.41 (40.29)
  3 Ottati, Dean              52 Walnut Creek Mas-38            2:47.49  
                  37.04     1:18.14 (41.10)     2:01.17 (43.03)     2:47.49 (46.32)
  4 Campbell, Chris           52 Mountain View Ma-38            3:15.35  
                  44.56     1:33.10 (48.54)     2:23.63 (50.53)     3:15.35 (51.72)
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 23.19   4/25/2004 TRIP HEDRICK                                 
         PMS: P 23.52  12/31/2009 John Oberto                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frentsos, Paul J          51 San Francisco Ts-38              26.35  
  2 De Cosse, David E         52 Santa Cruz Maste-38              26.77  
  3 Halbrecht, Kenneth A      52 Walnut Creek Mas-38              27.02  
  4 Smith, N. Douglas         51 Swimstitute Mast-38              28.20  
  5 Yuen, Matt                53 Quick Silver Swi-38              29.20  
  6 Justeson, Jeff A          54 Club Hot Tub-38                  29.23  
  7 Morehead, Skip R          53 Club Hot Tub-38                  30.09  
  8 Ryan, Kevin A             51 San Ramon Valley-38              34.04  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 51.93   4/13/2008 PAUL CARTER                                  
         PMS: P 51.93  12/31/2008 Paul Carter                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frentsos, Paul J          51 San Francisco Ts-38              59.96  
                  28.03       59.96 (31.93)                                        
  2 Neuman, Larry H           50 Rocklin Aquatics-38            1:00.29  
                  28.70     1:00.29 (31.59)                                        
  3 De Cosse, David E         52 Santa Cruz Maste-38            1:01.64  
                  29.20     1:01.64 (32.44)                                        
  4 Justeson, Jeff A          54 Club Hot Tub-38                1:03.81  
                  30.33     1:03.81 (33.48)                                        
  5 Morehead, Skip R          53 Club Hot Tub-38                1:06.53  
                  30.93     1:06.53 (35.60)                                        
  6 Stewart, David M          54 Vacaville Swim C-38            1:11.92  
                  31.05     1:11.92 (40.87)                                        
  7 Campbell, Chris           52 Mountain View Ma-38            1:12.31  
                  33.25     1:12.31 (39.06)                                        
  8 Ryan, Kevin A             51 San Ramon Valley-38            1:22.69  
                  41.09     1:22.69 (41.60)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:00.02   3/29/2009 WILLIAM SPECHT                             
         PMS: P 2:06.06  12/31/2008 John Morales                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Ron A             52 Richmond Plunge-38             2:27.72  
                  32.34     1:09.49 (37.15)     1:48.16 (38.67)     2:27.72 (39.56)
  2 Boswell, Jim              52 Health Quest Nap-38            2:28.23  
                  32.21     1:09.46 (37.25)     1:48.89 (39.43)     2:28.23 (39.34)
  3 Stewart, David M          54 Vacaville Swim C-38            2:51.82  
                  38.44     1:22.73 (44.29)     2:08.12 (45.39)     2:51.82 (43.70)
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 54.42   4/28/2012 CLAY BRITT                                   
         PMS: P 55.82  12/31/2009 John Oberto                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Larry W            51 Unattached-0                   1:00.49  
                  28.09     1:00.49 (32.40)                                        
  2 Smith, N. Douglas         51 Swimstitute Mast-38            1:04.18  
                  29.64     1:04.18 (34.54)                                        
  3 De Cosse, David E         52 Santa Cruz Maste-38            1:06.26  
                  30.16     1:06.26 (36.10)                                        
  4 Carlson, Eric             52 Unattached-0                   1:07.88  
                  32.48     1:07.88 (35.40)                                        
  5 Yuen, Matt                53 Quick Silver Swi-38            1:08.63  
                  31.31     1:08.63 (37.32)                                        
  6 Justeson, Jeff A          54 Club Hot Tub-38                1:09.42  
                  32.12     1:09.42 (37.30)                                        
  7 Stewart, David M          54 Vacaville Swim C-38            1:09.83  
                  32.38     1:09.83 (37.45)                                        
  8 Pettibone, Chip           51 Santa Rosa Maste-38            1:11.14  
                  33.10     1:11.14 (38.04)                                        
  9 Ryan, Kevin A             51 San Ramon Valley-38            1:20.28  
                  38.33     1:20.28 (41.95)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:00.82   5/10/2009 KEN SHILLING                               
         PMS: P 2:00.82  12/31/2009 Ken Shilling                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Larry W            51 Unattached-0                   2:14.92  
                  28.50     1:02.82 (34.32)     1:42.35 (39.53)     2:14.92 (32.57)
  2 Frentsos, Paul J          51 San Francisco Ts-38            2:16.17  
                  28.28     1:02.85 (34.57)     1:43.50 (40.65)     2:16.17 (32.67)
  3 Neuman, Larry H           50 Rocklin Aquatics-38            2:16.62  
                  28.75     1:02.53 (33.78)     1:44.14 (41.61)     2:16.62 (32.48)
  4 Justeson, Jeff A          54 Club Hot Tub-38                2:27.76  
                  30.68     1:09.14 (38.46)     1:53.93 (44.79)     2:27.76 (33.83)
  5 Boswell, Jim              52 Health Quest Nap-38            2:30.44  
                  30.61     1:09.70 (39.09)     1:55.89 (46.19)     2:30.44 (34.55)
  6 Mc Cracken, Bill          51 Tri Valley Maste-38            2:32.34  
                  33.42     1:16.47 (43.05)     2:00.19 (43.72)     2:32.34 (32.15)
  7 Stewart, David M          54 Vacaville Swim C-38            2:34.10  
                  32.52     1:12.30 (39.78)     1:57.99 (45.69)     2:34.10 (36.11)
  8 Coombs, Craig J           52 Marcia's Enthusi-38            2:52.80  
                  36.15     1:24.26 (48.11)     2:13.81 (49.55)     2:52.80 (38.99)
 
Men 50-54 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:23.94   5/10/2009 MICHAEL MANN                               
         PMS: P 4:29.51  12/31/2009 John Morales                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frentsos, Paul J          51 San Francisco Ts-38            4:53.71  
                  29.96     1:04.76 (34.80)     1:42.38 (37.62)     2:19.48 (37.10)
        3:02.41 (42.93)     3:45.10 (42.69)     4:19.87 (34.77)     4:53.71 (33.84)
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 21.82   4/30/2000 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
         PMS: P 22.77  12/31/2008 Jim Griffith                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Helm, Jim                 57 Salinas Valley A-38              24.03  
  2 Cutting, Steve            55 Tri Valley Maste-38              25.00  
  3 Patocchi, Robert J        57 Cal Maritime Aca-38              25.50  
  4 van Boer, Eric D          58 Rolling Hills Mu-38              25.87  
  5 Adkison, Bill             57 Rolling Hills Mu-38              26.53  
  6 Markiewicz, Evan P        56 University of Sa-38              26.64  
  7 Malmberg, David           55 Unattached-0                     26.66  
  8 Lee, Stanley H            56 Yuba City Master-38              27.59  
  9 Nichols, Scott            58 Fig Garden Swim-38               30.92  
 10 Tsugawa, Peter            55 Marcia's Enthusi-38              31.83  
 11 Kubokawa, Jon Y           57 Walnut Creek Mas-38              32.44  
 12 Philleo, Byron            58 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              35.46  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 48.37   4/30/2000 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
         PMS: P 50.21  12/31/2008 Jim Griffith                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cutting, Steve            55 Tri Valley Maste-38              54.20  
                  26.59       54.20 (27.61)                                        
  2 Kenny, Daniel B           55 San Mateo Master-38              56.45  
                  26.42       56.45 (30.03)                                        
  3 van Boer, Eric D          58 Rolling Hills Mu-38              57.89  
                  27.53       57.89 (30.36)                                        
  4 Adkison, Bill             57 Rolling Hills Mu-38              58.84  
                  28.16       58.84 (30.68)                                        
  5 Kahn, Stuart L            59 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              59.33  
                  29.40       59.33 (29.93)                                        
  6 Markiewicz, Evan P        56 University of Sa-38              59.62  
                  30.03       59.62 (29.59)                                        
  7 Chew, Thomas C            55 Marcia's Enthusi-38            1:05.84  
                  31.11     1:05.84 (34.73)                                        
  8 Pinto, Harlan A           55 Menlo Masters Ak-38            1:07.77  
                  33.77     1:07.77 (34.00)                                        
  9 Nichols, Scott            58 Fig Garden Swim-38             1:09.85  
                  33.18     1:09.85 (36.67)                                        
 10 Guadagni, Peter M         58 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:11.20  
                  34.68     1:11.20 (36.52)                                        
 11 Tsugawa, Peter            55 Marcia's Enthusi-38            1:13.10  
                  33.59     1:13.10 (39.51)                                        
 12 Kubokawa, Jon Y           57 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:13.85  
                  34.57     1:13.85 (39.28)                                        
 13 Philleo, Byron            58 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            1:21.00  
                  39.86     1:21.00 (41.14)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:48.79   4/10/2010 MICHAEL MANN                               
         PMS: P 1:53.96  12/31/2009 Jim Clemmons                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Mark E             55 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            1:56.00  
                  27.50       57.22 (29.72)     1:26.99 (29.77)     1:56.00 (29.01)
  2 Morales, John R           55 Santa Rosa Maste-38            1:59.18  
                  28.44       58.99 (30.55)     1:29.33 (30.34)     1:59.18 (29.85)
  3 O'Brien, Kerry L          56 Walnut Creek Mas-38            2:00.81  
                  27.85       58.75 (30.90)     1:30.19 (31.44)     2:00.81 (30.62)
  4 Druz, Loren               57 Walnut Creek Mas-38            2:03.31  
                  28.57       58.33 (29.76)     1:29.55 (31.22)     2:03.31 (33.76)
  5 Ferroggiaro, Fred         59 The Olympic Club-38            2:08.02  
                  30.07     1:02.67 (32.60)     1:35.71 (33.04)     2:08.02 (32.31)
  6 Hale, Dave                57 Santa Rosa Maste-38            2:08.88  
                  29.78     1:02.16 (32.38)     1:35.93 (33.77)     2:08.88 (32.95)
  7 Nichols, Scott            58 Fig Garden Swim-38             2:47.34  
                  33.94     1:13.23 (39.29)     1:58.10 (44.87)     2:47.34 (49.24)
  8 Burke, Bill               58 University of Sa-38            3:15.95  
                  45.52     1:36.79 (51.27)     2:27.39 (50.60)     3:15.95 (48.56)
  9 Morreale, Vincent J       57 University of Sa-38            3:31.42  
                  48.35     1:42.53 (54.18)     2:37.13 (54.60)     3:31.42 (54.29)
 
Men 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:56.82   4/11/2010 MICHAEL MANN                               
         PMS: P 5:09.48  12/31/2005 Jim Clemmons                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Mark E             55 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            5:15.71  
                  28.92     1:00.74 (31.82)     1:32.92 (32.18)     2:04.87 (31.95)
        2:36.95 (32.08)     3:09.22 (32.27)     3:41.27 (32.05)     4:12.97 (31.70)
        4:44.43 (31.46)     5:15.71 (31.28)                                        
  2 Morales, John R           55 Santa Rosa Maste-38            5:21.16  
                  29.03     1:01.60 (32.57)     1:34.21 (32.61)     2:07.08 (32.87)
        2:39.81 (32.73)     3:12.48 (32.67)     3:45.02 (32.54)     4:17.26 (32.24)
        4:49.65 (32.39)     5:21.16 (31.51)                                        
  3 Ferroggiaro, Fred         59 The Olympic Club-38            5:37.83  
                  31.45     1:05.47 (34.02)     1:39.47 (34.00)     2:13.78 (34.31)
        2:47.90 (34.12)     3:21.99 (34.09)     3:56.14 (34.15)     4:30.53 (34.39)
        5:04.74 (34.21)     5:37.83 (33.09)                                        
  4 Kenny, Daniel B           55 San Mateo Master-38            5:45.93  
                  30.31     1:03.95 (33.64)     1:38.67 (34.72)     2:13.40 (34.73)
        2:47.86 (34.46)     3:23.33 (35.47)     3:58.64 (35.31)     4:34.82 (36.18)
        5:11.37 (36.55)     5:45.93 (34.56)                                        
  5 Hale, Dave                57 Santa Rosa Maste-38            5:47.26  
                  30.77     1:04.54 (33.77)     1:39.46 (34.92)     2:14.73 (35.27)
        2:49.26 (34.53)     3:24.32 (35.06)     3:59.66 (35.34)     4:35.67 (36.01)
        5:11.94 (36.27)     5:47.26 (35.32)                                        
  6 Pease, Bill               59 Cal Aquatic Mast-38            5:49.31  
                  30.84     1:04.55 (33.71)     1:39.49 (34.94)     2:15.84 (36.35)
        2:52.14 (36.30)     3:28.37 (36.23)     4:04.59 (36.22)     4:40.37 (35.78)
        5:15.69 (35.32)     5:49.31 (33.62)                                        
  7 Ford, Kent P              59 University of Sa-38            6:10.79  
                  34.93     1:11.42 (36.49)     1:49.26 (37.84)     2:27.03 (37.77)
        3:05.14 (38.11)     3:43.06 (37.92)     4:20.91 (37.85)     4:58.19 (37.28)
        5:35.06 (36.87)     6:10.79 (35.73)                                        
  8 Vidano, James R           55 University of Sa-38            6:40.73  
                  36.93     1:17.76 (40.83)     1:59.36 (41.60)     2:41.47 (42.11)
        3:23.21 (41.74)     4:04.61 (41.40)     4:45.39 (40.78)     5:26.01 (40.62)
        6:06.54 (40.53)     6:40.73 (34.19)                                        
  9 Chew, Thomas C            55 Marcia's Enthusi-38            7:34.97  
                  39.26     1:22.71 (43.45)     2:08.30 (45.59)     2:54.06 (45.76)
        3:39.56 (45.50)     4:24.34 (44.78)     5:10.94 (46.60)     5:58.57 (47.63)
        6:46.87 (48.30)     7:34.97 (48.10)                                        
 10 Nichols, Scott            58 Fig Garden Swim-38             7:51.91  
                  40.48     1:25.63 (45.15)     2:11.98 (46.35)     2:58.60 (46.62)
        3:45.80 (47.20)     4:35.45 (49.65)     5:25.57 (50.12)     6:15.33 (49.76)
        7:04.77 (49.44)     7:51.91 (47.14)                                        
 
Men 55-59 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 10:07.36   5/14/2006 JIM MCCONICA                              
         PMS: P 10:33.13  12/31/2005 Jim Clemmons                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morales, John R           55 Santa Rosa Maste-38           11:08.48  
                  30.12     1:03.72 (33.60)     1:37.19 (33.47)     2:11.02 (33.83)
        2:44.70 (33.68)     3:18.49 (33.79)     3:52.42 (33.93)     4:26.41 (33.99)
        5:00.37 (33.96)     5:33.95 (33.58)     6:07.56 (33.61)     6:41.34 (33.78)
        7:15.22 (33.88)     7:48.94 (33.72)     8:22.54 (33.60)     8:56.50 (33.96)
        9:30.07 (33.57)    10:03.18 (33.11)    10:36.31 (33.13)    11:08.48 (32.17)
  2 Ferroggiaro, Fred         59 The Olympic Club-38           11:28.70  
                  32.52     1:07.56 (35.04)     1:42.43 (34.87)     2:17.48 (35.05)
        2:52.26 (34.78)     3:26.95 (34.69)     4:01.33 (34.38)     4:35.75 (34.42)
        5:10.47 (34.72)     5:45.07 (34.60)     6:19.89 (34.82)     6:54.59 (34.70)
        7:29.22 (34.63)     8:04.00 (34.78)     8:38.91 (34.91)     9:13.69 (34.78)
        9:48.12 (34.43)    10:22.28 (34.16)    10:56.05 (33.77)    11:28.70 (32.65)
  3 Kenny, Daniel B           55 San Mateo Master-38           11:51.28  
                  32.35     1:07.98 (35.63)     1:43.46 (35.48)     2:19.40 (35.94)
        2:54.97 (35.57)     3:30.76 (35.79)     4:06.71 (35.95)     4:42.25 (35.54)
        5:18.22 (35.97)     5:54.32 (36.10)     6:30.22 (35.90)     7:05.90 (35.68)
        7:41.69 (35.79)     8:17.80 (36.11)     8:53.75 (35.95)     9:29.97 (36.22)
       10:05.55 (35.58)    10:41.40 (35.85)    11:17.59 (36.19)    11:51.28 (33.69)
  4 Hale, Dave                57 Santa Rosa Maste-38           12:04.86  
                  33.71     1:10.50 (36.79)     1:47.44 (36.94)     2:24.25 (36.81)
        3:00.64 (36.39)     3:37.50 (36.86)     4:13.54 (36.04)     4:49.59 (36.05)
        5:26.05 (36.46)     6:02.41 (36.36)     6:38.84 (36.43)     7:15.80 (36.96)
        7:52.69 (36.89)     8:29.17 (36.48)     9:06.12 (36.95)     9:42.35 (36.23)
       10:18.17 (35.82)    10:54.68 (36.51)    11:30.56 (35.88)    12:04.86 (34.30)
  5 Skuse, Brian M            56 North Bay Aquati-38           12:08.40  
                  33.34     1:10.37 (37.03)     1:46.94 (36.57)     2:23.59 (36.65)
        3:00.00 (36.41)     3:36.26 (36.26)     4:12.70 (36.44)     4:49.20 (36.50)
        5:26.64 (37.44)     6:02.79 (36.15)     6:39.97 (37.18)     7:16.81 (36.84)
        7:53.09 (36.28)     8:29.46 (36.37)     9:06.17 (36.71)     9:42.85 (36.68)
       10:19.72 (36.87)    10:56.26 (36.54)    11:32.52 (36.26)    12:08.40 (35.88)
  6 Pease, Bill               59 Cal Aquatic Mast-38           12:18.33  
                  33.35     1:09.90 (36.55)     1:47.29 (37.39)     2:24.80 (37.51)
        3:02.55 (37.75)     3:40.08 (37.53)     4:17.50 (37.42)     4:55.29 (37.79)
        5:32.97 (37.68)     6:11.00 (38.03)     6:48.59 (37.59)     7:25.85 (37.26)
        8:03.38 (37.53)     8:40.77 (37.39)     9:17.87 (37.10)     9:55.00 (37.13)
       10:31.59 (36.59)    11:08.17 (36.58)    11:44.29 (36.12)    12:18.33 (34.04)
  7 Anderson, Robert L        57 Peninsula Commun-38           14:25.66  
                  41.01     1:26.69 (45.68)     2:11.69 (45.00)     2:56.28 (44.59)
        3:39.91 (43.63)     4:23.31 (43.40)     5:06.55 (43.24)     5:49.85 (43.30)
        6:33.61 (43.76)     7:16.68 (43.07)     7:59.81 (43.13)     8:42.99 (43.18)
        9:26.95 (43.96)    10:10.39 (43.44)    10:53.88 (43.49)    11:37.17 (43.29)
       12:19.63 (42.46)    13:02.34 (42.71)    13:45.12 (42.78)    14:25.66 (40.54)
 
Men 55-59 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 17:11.12   5/20/2007 JIM MCCONICA                              
         PMS: P 17:40.12  12/31/2005 Jim Clemmons                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Volpp, Bryan D            55 Walnut Creek Mas-38           19:29.92  
                  31.92     1:08.01 (36.09)     1:44.71 (36.70)     2:21.52 (36.81)
        2:57.84 (36.32)     3:34.31 (36.47)     4:10.84 (36.53)     4:47.04 (36.20)
        5:23.20 (36.16)     5:59.47 (36.27)     6:35.82 (36.35)     7:11.84 (36.02)
        7:48.49 (36.65)     8:24.92 (36.43)     9:01.23 (36.31)     9:37.20 (35.97)
       10:13.20 (36.00)    10:48.91 (35.71)    11:24.69 (35.78)    12:00.35 (35.66)
       12:35.60 (35.25)    13:10.95 (35.35)    13:46.15 (35.20)    14:21.23 (35.08)
       14:56.11 (34.88)    15:31.34 (35.23)    16:06.46 (35.12)    16:40.80 (34.34)
       17:15.09 (34.29)    17:48.91 (33.82)    18:22.57 (33.66)    18:56.61 (34.04)
       19:29.92 (33.31)
  2 Kenny, Daniel B           55 San Mateo Master-38           19:58.83  
                  31.92     1:06.73 (34.81)     1:43.01 (36.28)     2:19.75 (36.74)
        2:55.95 (36.20)     3:32.23 (36.28)     4:08.61 (36.38)     4:45.07 (36.46)
        5:21.31 (36.24)     5:57.67 (36.36)     6:33.84 (36.17)     7:10.11 (36.27)
        7:45.96 (35.85)     8:21.77 (35.81)     8:57.38 (35.61)     9:33.33 (35.95)
       10:09.68 (36.35)    10:45.62 (35.94)    11:21.45 (35.83)    11:57.83 (36.38)
       12:34.43 (36.60)    13:11.12 (36.69)    13:48.25 (37.13)    14:25.19 (36.94)
       15:02.30 (37.11)    15:39.68 (37.38)    16:17.56 (37.88)    16:55.10 (37.54)
       17:32.52 (37.42)    18:09.61 (37.09)    18:47.36 (37.75)    19:23.76 (36.40)
       19:58.83 (35.07)
  3 Skuse, Brian M            56 North Bay Aquati-38           20:02.12  
                  34.52     1:11.75 (37.23)     1:48.71 (36.96)     2:26.20 (37.49)
        3:02.67 (36.47)     3:39.00 (36.33)     4:15.36 (36.36)     4:51.98 (36.62)
        5:28.44 (36.46)     6:04.73 (36.29)     6:41.20 (36.47)     7:17.35 (36.15)
        7:54.13 (36.78)     8:30.36 (36.23)     9:06.70 (36.34)     9:43.29 (36.59)
       10:19.75 (36.46)    10:56.08 (36.33)    11:32.10 (36.02)    12:08.82 (36.72)
       12:45.44 (36.62)    13:21.74 (36.30)    13:58.10 (36.36)    14:34.60 (36.50)
       15:11.29 (36.69)    15:48.06 (36.77)    16:24.57 (36.51)    17:01.28 (36.71)
       17:37.79 (36.51)    18:14.18 (36.39)    18:50.49 (36.31)    19:26.93 (36.44)
       20:02.12 (35.19)
  4 Hale, Dave                57 Santa Rosa Maste-38           20:16.24  
                  33.22     1:08.70 (35.48)     1:44.35 (35.65)     2:21.08 (36.73)
        2:57.41 (36.33)     3:33.76 (36.35)     4:10.55 (36.79)     4:47.24 (36.69)
        5:23.66 (36.42)     6:00.17 (36.51)     6:37.28 (37.11)     7:14.25 (36.97)
        7:51.18 (36.93)     8:28.41 (37.23)     9:05.70 (37.29)     9:42.87 (37.17)
       10:19.94 (37.07)    10:56.95 (37.01)    11:34.53 (37.58)    12:11.91 (37.38)
       12:49.27 (37.36)    13:26.27 (37.00)    14:03.67 (37.40)    14:41.36 (37.69)
       15:18.71 (37.35)    15:56.06 (37.35)    16:33.67 (37.61)    17:10.73 (37.06)
       17:48.02 (37.29)    18:25.21 (37.19)    19:03.11 (37.90)    19:40.19 (37.08)
       20:16.24 (36.05)
  5 Woodruff, David L         56 Davis Aquatic Ma-38           21:09.73  
                  35.41     1:13.42 (38.01)     1:51.81 (38.39)     2:31.17 (39.36)
        3:09.98 (38.81)     3:49.30 (39.32)     4:28.46 (39.16)     5:07.47 (39.01)
        5:45.96 (38.49)     6:24.52 (38.56)     7:03.26 (38.74)     7:41.55 (38.29)
        8:19.79 (38.24)     8:58.02 (38.23)     9:36.32 (38.30)    10:14.57 (38.25)
       10:52.71 (38.14)    11:30.16 (37.45)    12:08.82 (38.66)    12:47.21 (38.39)
       13:25.25 (38.04)    14:04.22 (38.97)    14:43.10 (38.88)    15:21.75 (38.65)
       16:00.26 (38.51)    16:38.50 (38.24)    17:16.92 (38.42)    17:55.63 (38.71)
       18:34.38 (38.75)    19:13.68 (39.30)    19:52.61 (38.93)    20:31.86 (39.25)
       21:09.73 (37.87)
  6 Welsh, Stuart J           56 Tuolumne County-38            24:50.18  
                  41.68     1:25.80 (44.12)     2:10.68 (44.88)     2:56.05 (45.37)
        3:42.10 (46.05)     4:27.85 (45.75)     5:13.36 (45.51)     5:59.02 (45.66)
        6:45.04 (46.02)     7:30.09 (45.05)     8:14.84 (44.75)     9:00.21 (45.37)
        9:45.48 (45.27)    10:30.61 (45.13)    11:15.53 (44.92)    12:00.72 (45.19)
       12:45.82 (45.10)    13:31.06 (45.24)    14:16.38 (45.32)    15:01.57 (45.19)
       15:47.12 (45.55)    16:32.21 (45.09)    17:17.41 (45.20)    18:02.59 (45.18)
       18:47.46 (44.87)    19:32.27 (44.81)    20:17.25 (44.98)    21:02.39 (45.14)
       21:48.61 (46.22)    22:33.83 (45.22)    23:19.31 (45.48)    24:04.79 (45.48)
       24:50.18 (45.39)
  7 Burke, Bill               58 University of Sa-38           29:34.99  
                  45.41     1:36.55 (51.14)     2:29.17 (52.62)     3:23.09 (53.92)
        4:17.08 (53.99)     5:08.56 (51.48)     6:02.83 (54.27)     6:56.79 (53.96)
        7:49.98 (53.19)     8:44.76 (54.78)     9:38.89 (54.13)    10:32.80 (53.91)
       11:28.93 (56.13)    12:21.90 (52.97)    13:15.76 (53.86)    14:10.55 (54.79)
       15:05.65 (55.10)    16:00.53 (54.88)    16:56.47 (55.94)    17:50.61 (54.14)
       18:44.53 (53.92)    19:39.46 (54.93)    20:35.35 (55.89)    21:28.65 (53.30)
       22:24.41 (55.76)    23:17.05 (52.64)    24:13.47 (56.42)  26:02.35 (1:48.88)
       26:56.61 (54.26)    27:50.32 (53.71)    28:43.23 (52.91)    29:34.99 (51.76)
           29:34.99 ( )
  8 Morreale, Vincent J       57 University of Sa-38           30:41.95  
                  51.46     1:46.03 (54.57)     2:43.13 (57.10)     3:39.53 (56.40)
        4:35.43 (55.90)     5:30.68 (55.25)     6:25.68 (55.00)     7:22.15 (56.47)
        8:18.23 (56.08)     9:14.13 (55.90)    10:10.49 (56.36)    11:05.80 (55.31)
       12:00.56 (54.76)    12:56.81 (56.25)    13:52.75 (55.94)    14:48.51 (55.76)
       15:44.17 (55.66)    16:40.57 (56.40)    17:36.19 (55.62)    18:32.90 (56.71)
       19:28.89 (55.99)    20:25.29 (56.40)    21:21.45 (56.16)    22:17.55 (56.10)
       23:13.32 (55.77)    24:09.31 (55.99)    25:05.79 (56.48)    26:02.05 (56.26)
       26:58.38 (56.33)    27:54.01 (55.63)    28:50.30 (56.29)    29:46.30 (56.00)
       30:41.95 (55.65)
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.34    5/1/2011 TOM BARTON                                   
         PMS: P 26.62   6/30/2011 Philipp Djang                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cutting, Steve            55 Tri Valley Maste-38              28.89  
  2 Heath, Robert H           56 Manatee Aquatic-38               29.40  
  3 Ferroggiaro, Fred         59 The Olympic Club-38              29.86  
  4 Patocchi, Robert J        57 Cal Maritime Aca-38              30.31  
  5 Mundschau, Steve          59 University of Sa-38              30.80  
  6 van Boer, Eric D          58 Rolling Hills Mu-38              31.04  
  7 Schindler, Tom H          56 Club Hot Tub-38                  31.31  
  8 Ford, Kent P              59 University of Sa-38              31.39  
  9 Kahn, Stuart L            59 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              31.98  
 10 Gass, Matthew E           55 Tuolumne County-38               32.66  
 11 Williams, Scott           57 Rolling Hills Mu-38              32.76  
 12 Chew, Thomas C            55 Marcia's Enthusi-38              35.99  
 13 Malmberg, David           55 Unattached-0                     36.06  
 14 Zais, Craig A             55 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              37.33  
 15 Tsugawa, Peter            55 Marcia's Enthusi-38              41.26  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 56.55   4/30/2011 TOM BARTON                                   
         PMS: P 58.01   6/30/2011 Philipp Djang                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ferroggiaro, Fred         59 The Olympic Club-38            1:02.26  
                  30.72     1:02.26 (31.54)                                        
  2 Cutting, Steve            55 Tri Valley Maste-38            1:03.83  
                  30.87     1:03.83 (32.96)                                        
  3 van Boer, Eric D          58 Rolling Hills Mu-38            1:10.30  
                  34.27     1:10.30 (36.03)                                        
  4 Guadagni, Peter M         58 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:15.09  
                  36.43     1:15.09 (38.66)                                        
  5 Kubokawa, Jon Y           57 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:24.65  
                  40.37     1:24.65 (44.28)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:03.14   3/31/2012 TOM BARTON                                 
         PMS: P 2:07.54  12/31/2004 Tod Spieker                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Wes              59 Oregon Masters-37              2:10.64  
                  31.84     1:04.78 (32.94)     1:37.95 (33.17)     2:10.64 (32.69)
  2 Ferroggiaro, Fred         59 The Olympic Club-38            2:13.04  
                  32.18     1:06.34 (34.16)     1:40.40 (34.06)     2:13.04 (32.64)
  3 Morales, John R           55 Santa Rosa Maste-38            2:15.44  
                  31.98     1:05.95 (33.97)     1:40.50 (34.55)     2:15.44 (34.94)
  4 Volpp, Bryan D            55 Walnut Creek Mas-38            2:16.79  
                  32.57     1:07.72 (35.15)     1:42.59 (34.87)     2:16.79 (34.20)
  5 Cutting, Steve            55 Tri Valley Maste-38            2:20.74  
                  33.72     1:10.08 (36.36)     1:46.10 (36.02)     2:20.74 (34.64)
  6 Mundschau, Steve          59 University of Sa-38            2:28.92  
                  35.24     1:12.24 (37.00)     1:50.14 (37.90)     2:28.92 (38.78)
  7 Ford, Kent P              59 University of Sa-38            2:29.68  
                  34.81     1:12.39 (37.58)     1:51.02 (38.63)     2:29.68 (38.66)
  8 Kenny, Daniel B           55 San Mateo Master-38            2:29.74  
                  35.38     1:13.03 (37.65)     1:51.21 (38.18)     2:29.74 (38.53)
  9 Gass, Matthew E           55 Tuolumne County-38             2:34.64  
                  35.77     1:15.41 (39.64)     1:55.94 (40.53)     2:34.64 (38.70)
 10 Chaffey, Richard L        59 Modesto Area Aqu-38            3:05.36  
                  45.99     1:32.17 (46.18)     2:20.26 (48.09)     3:05.36 (45.10)
 11 Anderson, Robert L        57 Peninsula Commun-38            3:12.26  
                  47.73     1:35.42 (47.69)     2:25.87 (50.45)     3:12.26 (46.39)
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 27.81    5/4/2008 TIMOTHY SHEAD                                
         PMS: P 28.71  12/31/2003 Don Mc Kenzie                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Helm, Jim                 57 Salinas Valley A-38              30.76  
  2 Rider, Lee A              57 North Bay Aquati-38              31.73  
  3 Volpp, Bryan D            55 Walnut Creek Mas-38              32.04  
  4 Woodruff, David L         56 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              33.77  
  5 Lee, Stanley H            56 Yuba City Master-38              34.18  
  6 van Boer, Eric D          58 Rolling Hills Mu-38              34.42  
  7 Guadagni, Peter M         58 Walnut Creek Mas-38              34.43  
  8 Adkison, Bill             57 Rolling Hills Mu-38              34.92  
  9 Anderson, Robert L        57 Peninsula Commun-38              36.04  
 10 Pinto, Harlan A           55 Menlo Masters Ak-38              37.54  
 11 Williams, Scott           57 Rolling Hills Mu-38              38.14  
 12 Nichols, Scott            58 Fig Garden Swim-38               39.27  
 13 Chew, Thomas C            55 Marcia's Enthusi-38              39.66  
 14 Kubokawa, Jon Y           57 Walnut Creek Mas-38              42.11  
 15 Philleo, Byron            58 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              47.43  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:01.42    5/4/2008 TIMOTHY SHEAD                              
         PMS: P 1:03.22  12/31/2001 Robert Strand                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Helm, Jim                 57 Salinas Valley A-38            1:08.10  
                  31.80     1:08.10 (36.30)                                        
  2 Volpp, Bryan D            55 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:10.60  
                  33.87     1:10.60 (36.73)                                        
  3 Woodruff, David L         56 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            1:16.22  
                  36.19     1:16.22 (40.03)                                        
  4 Kahn, Stuart L            59 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            1:21.47  
                  38.87     1:21.47 (42.60)                                        
  5 Pinto, Harlan A           55 Menlo Masters Ak-38            1:24.50  
                  40.32     1:24.50 (44.18)                                        
  6 Philleo, Byron            58 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            1:45.15  
                  50.40     1:45.15 (54.75)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:17.00    5/4/2008 TIMOTHY SHEAD                              
         PMS: P 2:20.49  12/31/2001 Robert Strand                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 White, David L            57 Tri Valley Maste-38            2:28.01  
                  33.55     1:11.26 (37.71)     1:49.91 (38.65)     2:28.01 (38.10)
  2 Rider, Lee A              57 North Bay Aquati-38            2:31.99  
                  34.06     1:11.95 (37.89)     1:51.71 (39.76)     2:31.99 (40.28)
  3 Volpp, Bryan D            55 Walnut Creek Mas-38            2:33.24  
                  34.14     1:12.73 (38.59)     1:52.70 (39.97)     2:33.24 (40.54)
  4 Reudy, Tom                58 San Mateo Master-38            2:35.38  
                  36.18     1:14.52 (38.34)     1:54.36 (39.84)     2:35.38 (41.02)
  5 Anderson, Robert L        57 Peninsula Commun-38            2:58.06  
                  41.12     1:27.39 (46.27)     2:12.93 (45.54)     2:58.06 (45.13)
  6 Pinto, Harlan A           55 Menlo Masters Ak-38            3:11.08  
                  41.21     1:28.85 (47.64)     2:19.73 (50.88)     3:11.08 (51.35)
  7 Boreyko, Valeriy A        59 University of Sa-38            3:26.04  
                  48.13     1:42.22 (54.09)     2:37.06 (54.84)     3:26.04 (48.98)
  8 Burke, Bill               58 University of Sa-38            3:46.91  
                  51.49     1:50.54 (59.05)   2:51.01 (1:00.47)     3:46.91 (55.90)
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.16   3/25/2007 GREG SHAW                                    
         PMS: P 25.12  12/31/2008 Jim Griffith                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Helm, Jim                 57 Salinas Valley A-38              26.20  
  2 Evans, Mark E             55 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              26.31  
  3 Schenstrom, Warren        55 Santa Rosa Maste-38              27.81  
  4 Patocchi, Robert J        57 Cal Maritime Aca-38              28.01  
  5 van Boer, Eric D          58 Rolling Hills Mu-38              28.12  
  6 Rider, Lee A              57 North Bay Aquati-38              28.47  
  7 Henderson, William S      56 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              28.55  
  8 Adkison, Bill             57 Rolling Hills Mu-38              29.49  
  9 Malmberg, David           55 Unattached-0                     30.52  
 10 Lee, Stanley H            56 Yuba City Master-38              31.15  
 11 Williams, Scott           57 Rolling Hills Mu-38              31.38  
 12 Welco, Alan               58 Unattached-0                     31.65  
 13 Vidano, James R           55 University of Sa-38              32.07  
 14 Volonte, Richard J        57 Modesto Area Aqu-38              37.02  
 15 Tsugawa, Peter            55 Marcia's Enthusi-38              40.04  
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.16   3/25/2007 GREG SHAW                                    
         PMS: P 25.12  12/31/2008 Jim Griffith                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 O'Brien, Kerry L          56 Walnut Creek Mas-38              26.98  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 54.09   3/29/2009 GREG SHAW                                    
         PMS: P 56.50  12/31/2008 Jim Griffith                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Kerry L          56 Walnut Creek Mas-38              57.95  
                  26.98       57.95 (30.97)                                        
  2 Evans, Mark E             55 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              58.19  
                  27.44       58.19 (30.75)                                        
  3 Rider, Lee A              57 North Bay Aquati-38            1:03.90  
                  30.42     1:03.90 (33.48)                                        
  4 Mundschau, Steve          59 University of Sa-38            1:05.03  
                  31.20     1:05.03 (33.83)                                        
  5 Schenstrom, Warren        55 Santa Rosa Maste-38            1:05.21  
                  29.73     1:05.21 (35.48)                                        
  6 Hale, Dave                57 Santa Rosa Maste-38            1:06.89  
                  31.39     1:06.89 (35.50)                                        
  7 Ford, Kent P              59 University of Sa-38            1:12.03  
                  33.39     1:12.03 (38.64)                                        
  8 Adkison, Bill             57 Rolling Hills Mu-38            1:13.28  
                  31.86     1:13.28 (41.42)                                        
  9 Gass, Matthew E           55 Tuolumne County-38             1:14.38  
                  33.10     1:14.38 (41.28)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:03.18   5/23/2010 BRAD HORNER                                
         PMS: P 2:11.66  12/31/2008 Jim Griffith                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Mark E             55 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            2:13.03  
                  29.47     1:03.22 (33.75)     1:37.71 (34.49)     2:13.03 (35.32)
  2 O'Brien, Kerry L          56 Walnut Creek Mas-38            2:15.37  
                  29.05     1:03.10 (34.05)     1:38.11 (35.01)     2:15.37 (37.26)
  3 Morales, John R           55 Santa Rosa Maste-38            2:15.90  
                  30.71     1:05.42 (34.71)     1:40.20 (34.78)     2:15.90 (35.70)
  4 Guadagni, Peter M         58 Walnut Creek Mas-38            2:24.95  
                  33.72     1:10.30 (36.58)     1:47.33 (37.03)     2:24.95 (37.62)
  5 Anderson, Robert L        57 Peninsula Commun-38            3:34.45  
                  47.87     1:42.21 (54.34)     2:37.52 (55.31)     3:34.45 (56.93)
  6 Boreyko, Valeriy A        59 University of Sa-38            3:51.81  
                  50.82   1:51.05 (1:00.23)   2:53.89 (1:02.84)     3:51.81 (57.92)
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 56.20    5/4/2008 TIMOTHY SHEAD                                
         PMS: P 58.95  12/31/2002 Robert Strand                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Helm, Jim                 57 Salinas Valley A-38            1:02.71  
                  29.06     1:02.71 (33.65)                                        
  2 Cutting, Steve            55 Tri Valley Maste-38            1:03.05  
                  28.93     1:03.05 (34.12)                                        
  3 Reudy, Tom                58 San Mateo Master-38            1:03.64  
                  29.83     1:03.64 (33.81)                                        
  4 Rider, Lee A              57 North Bay Aquati-38            1:05.51  
                  31.62     1:05.51 (33.89)                                        
  5 White, David L            57 Tri Valley Maste-38            1:07.11  
                  31.70     1:07.11 (35.41)                                        
  6 Henderson, William S      56 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            1:08.17  
                  30.28     1:08.17 (37.89)                                        
  7 Adkison, Bill             57 Rolling Hills Mu-38            1:08.67  
                  31.99     1:08.67 (36.68)                                        
  8 Lee, Stanley H            56 Yuba City Master-38            1:11.98  
                  33.98     1:11.98 (38.00)                                        
  9 Gass, Matthew E           55 Tuolumne County-38             1:12.57  
                  32.61     1:12.57 (39.96)                                        
 10 Skuse, Brian M            56 North Bay Aquati-38            1:13.11  
                  33.72     1:13.11 (39.39)                                        
 11 Williams, Scott           57 Rolling Hills Mu-38            1:15.41  
                  34.12     1:15.41 (41.29)                                        
 12 Anderson, Robert L        57 Peninsula Commun-38            1:17.34  
                  37.96     1:17.34 (39.38)                                        
 13 Chaffey, Richard L        59 Modesto Area Aqu-38            1:17.67  
                  35.45     1:17.67 (42.22)                                        
 14 Pinto, Harlan A           55 Menlo Masters Ak-38            1:21.35  
                  39.90     1:21.35 (41.45)                                        
 15 Nichols, Scott            58 Fig Garden Swim-38             1:25.40  
                  41.44     1:25.40 (43.96)                                        
 16 Volonte, Richard J        57 Modesto Area Aqu-38            1:25.45  
                  40.92     1:25.45 (44.53)                                        
 17 Tsugawa, Peter            55 Marcia's Enthusi-38            1:27.50  
                  41.16     1:27.50 (46.34)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:04.09    5/4/2008 TIMOTHY SHEAD                              
         PMS: P 2:10.57  12/31/2001 Robert Strand                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Mark E             55 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            2:13.10  
                  28.22     1:03.07 (34.85)     1:42.35 (39.28)     2:13.10 (30.75)
  2 Morales, John R           55 Santa Rosa Maste-38            2:13.94  
                  28.33     1:02.72 (34.39)     1:44.17 (41.45)     2:13.94 (29.77)
  3 Volpp, Bryan D            55 Walnut Creek Mas-38            2:16.81  
                  30.08     1:04.38 (34.30)     1:44.54 (40.16)     2:16.81 (32.27)
  4 Reudy, Tom                58 San Mateo Master-38            2:19.31  
                  30.16     1:07.43 (37.27)     1:47.52 (40.09)     2:19.31 (31.79)
  5 Cutting, Steve            55 Tri Valley Maste-38            2:20.56  
                  31.03     1:07.55 (36.52)     1:48.58 (41.03)     2:20.56 (31.98)
  6 Kenny, Daniel B           55 San Mateo Master-38            2:30.85  
                  32.39     1:10.03 (37.64)     1:56.99 (46.96)     2:30.85 (33.86)
  7 Hale, Dave                57 Santa Rosa Maste-38            2:31.52  
                  31.65     1:11.51 (39.86)     2:00.14 (48.63)     2:31.52 (31.38)
  8 Anderson, Robert L        57 Peninsula Commun-38            2:55.46  
                  42.77     1:30.53 (47.76)     2:18.55 (48.02)     2:55.46 (36.91)
  9 Pinto, Harlan A           55 Menlo Masters Ak-38            3:02.15  
                  39.15     1:31.76 (52.61)     2:21.32 (49.56)     3:02.15 (40.83)
 
Men 55-59 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:28.69   4/10/2010 MICHAEL MANN                               
         PMS: P 4:40.84  12/31/2005 Jim Clemmons                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Mark E             55 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            4:45.38  
                  28.84     1:01.26 (32.42)     1:39.26 (38.00)     2:16.39 (37.13)
        2:57.77 (41.38)     3:40.09 (42.32)     4:12.96 (32.87)     4:45.38 (32.42)
  2 Morales, John R           55 Santa Rosa Maste-38            4:47.77  
                  29.50     1:03.12 (33.62)     1:40.49 (37.37)     2:17.20 (36.71)
        2:59.67 (42.47)     3:42.24 (42.57)     4:15.36 (33.12)     4:47.77 (32.41)
  3 Volpp, Bryan D            55 Walnut Creek Mas-38            4:54.64  
                  30.58     1:06.50 (35.92)   2:22.53 (1:16.03)     3:04.01 (41.48)
        3:45.69 (41.68)     4:20.59 (34.90)     4:54.64 (34.05)         4:54.64 ( )
  4 Guadagni, Peter M         58 Walnut Creek Mas-38            5:06.96  
                  32.63     1:08.84 (36.21)   2:32.56 (1:23.72)     3:14.82 (42.26)
        3:57.48 (42.66)     4:32.61 (35.13)     5:06.96 (34.35)         5:06.96 ( )
  5 Hale, Dave                57 Santa Rosa Maste-38            5:29.69  
                  34.40     1:13.43 (39.03)     1:56.93 (43.50)     2:38.18 (41.25)
        3:28.53 (50.35)     4:18.48 (49.95)     4:55.06 (36.58)     5:29.69 (34.63)
  6 Williams, Scott           57 Rolling Hills Mu-38            6:27.20  
                  33.33     1:17.86 (44.53)     2:14.42 (56.56)     3:07.74 (53.32)
        4:01.99 (54.25)     4:58.45 (56.46)     5:44.99 (46.54)     6:27.20 (42.21)
  7 Welsh, Stuart J           56 Tuolumne County-38             6:28.58  
                  41.04     1:29.26 (48.22)     2:18.45 (49.19)     3:07.37 (48.92)
        4:05.27 (57.90)     5:03.13 (57.86)     5:47.21 (44.08)     6:28.58 (41.37)
  8 Boreyko, Valeriy A        59 University of Sa-38            7:40.82  
                  52.96     1:50.91 (57.95)   2:56.77 (1:05.86)   4:58.76 (2:01.99)
      5:59.36 (1:00.60)   7:40.82 (1:41.46)                                        
  9 Burke, Bill               58 University of Sa-38            8:21.70  
                  56.82   2:09.23 (1:12.41)   3:19.63 (1:10.40)   4:31.23 (1:11.60)
      5:33.59 (1:02.36)   6:38.25 (1:04.66)   8:21.70 (1:43.45)                    
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.30   5/22/2005 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
         PMS: P 24.03  12/31/2003 James Elder                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holt, Tate                61 Tamalpais Aquati-38              24.07  
  2 Whatley, Thomas W         61 San Mateo Master-38              24.45  
  3 Sullivan, James H         60 Carson Valley Ma-38              25.21  
  4 Sapirstein, Julian B      63 University of Sa-38              26.70  
  5 Durell, Robert            61 Walnut Creek Mas-38              27.42  
  6 Sterne, Erik A            60 Rose Bowl Master-33              27.50  
  7 Foreaker, Don             60 Santa Rosa Maste-38              27.91  
  8 Lintz, Steve              62 Sierra Nevada Ma-38              28.15  
  9 Ahlman, David C           61 Walnut Creek Mas-38              28.51  
 10 Dahlin, Duke A            64 University of Sa-38              29.09  
 11 Roberts, Dale             62 Richmond Plunge-38               30.28  
 12 Sutton-Beattie, Eric L    60 Rolling Hills Mu-38              30.32  
 13 Hantzsche, Norman N       64 Richmond Plunge-38               31.56  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 49.14   5/22/2005 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
         PMS: P 53.18  12/31/2010 Jim Clemmons                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whatley, Thomas W         61 San Mateo Master-38              54.41  
                  25.98       54.41 (28.43)                                        
  2 Sapirstein, Julian B      63 University of Sa-38              58.44  
                  28.18       58.44 (30.26)                                        
  3 Foreaker, Don             60 Santa Rosa Maste-38            1:00.15  
                  28.87     1:00.15 (31.28)                                        
  4 Crane, John K             61 Tri Valley Maste-38            1:00.83  
                  28.86     1:00.83 (31.97)                                        
  5 Sterne, Erik A            60 Rose Bowl Master-33            1:00.88  
                  28.90     1:00.88 (31.98)                                        
  6 Durell, Robert            61 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:03.43  
                  30.59     1:03.43 (32.84)                                        
  7 Ahlman, David C           61 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:04.35  
                  31.44     1:04.35 (32.91)                                        
  8 Lintz, Steve              62 Sierra Nevada Ma-38            1:05.69  
                  31.91     1:05.69 (33.78)                                        
  9 Roberts, Dale             62 Richmond Plunge-38             1:06.00  
                  31.12     1:06.00 (34.88)                                        
 10 Hantzsche, Norman N       64 Richmond Plunge-38             1:10.70  
                  33.70     1:10.70 (37.00)                                        
 11 Sutton-Beattie, Eric L    60 Rolling Hills Mu-38            1:11.02  
                  34.28     1:11.02 (36.74)                                        
 12 Cook, William H           63 San Mateo Master-38            1:17.08  
                  37.32     1:17.08 (39.76)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:54.14   3/29/2009 FRED SCHLICHER                             
         PMS: P 1:55.25    5/1/2011 Tim Broderick                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clemmons, Jim             62 Manatee Aquatic-38             2:04.14  
                  29.92     1:01.07 (31.15)     1:32.99 (31.92)     2:04.14 (31.15)
  2 Sapirstein, Julian B      63 University of Sa-38            2:10.45  
                  30.34     1:03.56 (33.22)     1:38.01 (34.45)     2:10.45 (32.44)
  3 Crane, John K             61 Tri Valley Maste-38            2:12.75  
                  29.51     1:02.73 (33.22)     1:37.38 (34.65)     2:12.75 (35.37)
  4 Foreaker, Don             60 Santa Rosa Maste-38            2:15.78  
                  31.21     1:06.08 (34.87)     1:41.57 (35.49)     2:15.78 (34.21)
  5 Durell, Robert            61 Walnut Creek Mas-38            2:23.70  
                  32.41     1:07.92 (35.51)     1:45.70 (37.78)     2:23.70 (38.00)
  6 Maxson, Mark B            60 Orinda Aquatic M-38            2:26.39  
                  32.40     1:09.66 (37.26)     1:48.81 (39.15)     2:26.39 (37.58)
  7 Sutton-Beattie, Eric L    60 Rolling Hills Mu-38            2:36.61  
                  35.19     1:13.58 (38.39)     1:54.84 (41.26)     2:36.61 (41.77)
  8 Moore, Michael W          62 University of Sa-38            2:52.76  
                  39.12     1:23.16 (44.04)     2:08.14 (44.98)     2:52.76 (44.62)
  9 Boland, John L            63 University of Sa-38            3:37.40  
                  50.82     1:47.50 (56.68)     2:44.16 (56.66)     3:37.40 (53.24)
 10 Murray, Ed                63 University of Sa-38            4:23.74  
                1:00.34   2:08.74 (1:08.40)   3:17.58 (1:08.84)   4:23.74 (1:06.16)
 
Men 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:11.17   4/29/2012 JIM MC CONICA                              
         PMS: P 5:13.68  12/31/2010 Jim Clemmons                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clemmons, Jim             62 Manatee Aquatic-38             5:28.84  
                  30.63     1:03.78 (33.15)     1:37.58 (33.80)     2:11.05 (33.47)
        2:44.51 (33.46)     3:17.47 (32.96)     3:50.36 (32.89)     4:23.63 (33.27)
        4:56.82 (33.19)     5:28.84 (32.02)                                        
  2 Foreaker, Don             60 Santa Rosa Maste-38            6:07.43  
                  31.97     1:07.92 (35.95)     1:44.38 (36.46)     2:21.59 (37.21)
        2:58.68 (37.09)     3:36.37 (37.69)     4:14.73 (38.36)     4:53.29 (38.56)
        5:31.44 (38.15)     6:07.43 (35.99)                                        
  3 Kennedy, James B          61 Cal Maritime Aca-38            6:40.85  
                  37.46     1:16.88 (39.42)     1:56.76 (39.88)     2:36.76 (40.00)
        3:16.78 (40.02)     3:57.19 (40.41)     4:37.50 (40.31)     5:18.75 (41.25)
        6:00.97 (42.22)     6:40.85 (39.88)                                        
  4 Winterrowd, Dan           62 Sierra Marlins S-38            6:52.43  
                  38.08     1:19.23 (41.15)     2:00.69 (41.46)     2:43.47 (42.78)
        3:26.16 (42.69)     4:08.57 (42.41)     4:50.70 (42.13)     5:32.66 (41.96)
        6:13.30 (40.64)     6:52.43 (39.13)                                        
  5 Moore, Michael W          62 University of Sa-38            7:34.68  
                  40.47     1:24.61 (44.14)     2:10.97 (46.36)     2:57.93 (46.96)
        3:44.59 (46.66)     4:30.55 (45.96)     5:16.36 (45.81)     6:03.70 (47.34)
        6:50.16 (46.46)     7:34.68 (44.52)                                        
  6 Carter, Lawrence A        64 Tuolumne County-38             7:58.27  
                  41.87     1:28.80 (46.93)     2:18.20 (49.40)     3:07.93 (49.73)
        3:57.37 (49.44)     4:46.25 (48.88)     5:35.24 (48.99)     6:24.18 (48.94)
        7:13.23 (49.05)     7:58.27 (45.04)                                        
  7 Johnson, Gary A           62 Tuolumne County-38             9:00.58  
  8 Murray, Ed                63 University of Sa-38           12:26.35  
                1:02.13   2:13.09 (1:10.96)   3:27.91 (1:14.82)   4:44.07 (1:16.16)
      6:02.25 (1:18.18)   7:19.66 (1:17.41)   8:36.63 (1:16.97)   9:55.08 (1:18.45)
     11:11.43 (1:16.35)  12:26.35 (1:14.92)                                        
 
Men 60-64 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 10:47.42   5/13/2011 JIM MC CONICA                             
         PMS: P 10:48.43  12/31/2010 Jim Clemmons                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clemmons, Jim             62 Manatee Aquatic-38            11:28.66  
                  31.58     1:05.42 (33.84)     1:40.08 (34.66)     2:14.82 (34.74)
        2:49.46 (34.64)     3:24.08 (34.62)     3:58.51 (34.43)     4:32.89 (34.38)
        5:07.27 (34.38)     5:41.66 (34.39)     6:16.19 (34.53)     6:50.81 (34.62)
        7:25.53 (34.72)     8:00.38 (34.85)     8:35.47 (35.09)     9:10.51 (35.04)
        9:45.18 (34.67)    10:20.09 (34.91)    10:54.86 (34.77)    11:28.66 (33.80)
  2 Crane, John K             61 Tri Valley Maste-38           12:22.17  
                  33.22     1:10.71 (37.49)     1:48.96 (38.25)     2:26.81 (37.85)
        3:04.72 (37.91)     3:42.56 (37.84)     4:20.54 (37.98)     4:58.39 (37.85)
        5:35.77 (37.38)     6:13.55 (37.78)     6:51.00 (37.45)     7:28.48 (37.48)
        8:05.73 (37.25)     8:42.74 (37.01)     9:20.05 (37.31)     9:57.11 (37.06)
       10:33.72 (36.61)    11:09.98 (36.26)    11:46.24 (36.26)    12:22.17 (35.93)
  3 Foreaker, Don             60 Santa Rosa Maste-38           12:37.78  
                  34.45     1:11.51 (37.06)     1:49.52 (38.01)     2:27.51 (37.99)
        3:05.39 (37.88)     3:43.43 (38.04)     4:21.48 (38.05)     4:59.34 (37.86)
        5:37.71 (38.37)     6:16.25 (38.54)     6:54.34 (38.09)     7:32.69 (38.35)
        8:11.49 (38.80)     8:50.11 (38.62)     9:28.40 (38.29)    10:07.06 (38.66)
       10:45.54 (38.48)    11:23.99 (38.45)    12:02.69 (38.70)    12:37.78 (35.09)
  4 Durell, Robert            61 Walnut Creek Mas-38           13:43.78  
                  37.35     1:18.15 (40.80)     2:01.63 (43.48)     2:44.41 (42.78)
        3:26.95 (42.54)     4:08.90 (41.95)     4:50.70 (41.80)     5:32.41 (41.71)
        6:14.22 (41.81)     6:56.14 (41.92)     7:37.84 (41.70)     8:19.05 (41.21)
        9:00.84 (41.79)     9:41.71 (40.87)    10:22.47 (40.76)    11:03.91 (41.44)
       11:44.63 (40.72)    12:24.98 (40.35)    13:05.27 (40.29)    13:43.78 (38.51)
  5 Moore, Michael W          62 University of Sa-38           15:36.86  
                  41.40     1:25.56 (44.16)     2:11.37 (45.81)     2:58.47 (47.10)
        3:45.04 (46.57)     4:32.02 (46.98)     5:18.32 (46.30)     6:05.66 (47.34)
        6:53.39 (47.73)     7:41.04 (47.65)     8:28.53 (47.49)     9:16.10 (47.57)
       10:04.17 (48.07)    10:52.42 (48.25)    11:40.57 (48.15)    12:28.79 (48.22)
       13:16.25 (47.46)    14:03.53 (47.28)    14:50.95 (47.42)    15:36.86 (45.91)
 
Men 60-64 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 17:59.55   5/20/2010 JIM CLEMMONS                              
         PMS: P 17:59.55  12/31/2010 Jim Clemmons                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crane, John K             61 Tri Valley Maste-38           20:40.97  
                  34.64     1:12.33 (37.69)     1:50.81 (38.48)     2:28.90 (38.09)
        3:06.73 (37.83)     3:44.95 (38.22)     4:23.72 (38.77)     5:02.06 (38.34)
        5:39.92 (37.86)     6:18.24 (38.32)     6:56.03 (37.79)     7:33.93 (37.90)
        8:11.51 (37.58)     8:49.41 (37.90)     9:27.21 (37.80)    10:04.83 (37.62)
       10:42.90 (38.07)    11:20.80 (37.90)    11:58.08 (37.28)    12:35.60 (37.52)
       13:13.16 (37.56)    13:50.50 (37.34)    14:27.39 (36.89)    15:04.61 (37.22)
       15:41.83 (37.22)    16:18.57 (36.74)    16:55.41 (36.84)    17:32.22 (36.81)
       18:09.48 (37.26)    18:46.35 (36.87)    19:23.10 (36.75)    19:59.63 (36.53)
       20:40.97 (41.34)
  2 Dahlin, Duke A            64 University of Sa-38           23:25.86  
                  39.23     1:21.31 (42.08)     2:04.39 (43.08)     2:47.26 (42.87)
        3:30.19 (42.93)     4:12.97 (42.78)     4:55.62 (42.65)     5:38.06 (42.44)
        6:20.87 (42.81)     7:02.98 (42.11)     7:45.20 (42.22)     8:27.52 (42.32)
        9:09.92 (42.40)     9:51.53 (41.61)    10:33.63 (42.10)    11:16.27 (42.64)
       11:59.31 (43.04)    12:42.26 (42.95)    13:25.56 (43.30)    14:09.13 (43.57)
       14:52.69 (43.56)    15:36.14 (43.45)    16:19.38 (43.24)    17:03.10 (43.72)
       17:46.57 (43.47)    18:29.96 (43.39)    19:13.12 (43.16)    19:56.75 (43.63)
       20:39.98 (43.23)    21:22.33 (42.35)    22:04.62 (42.29)    22:46.35 (41.73)
       23:25.86 (39.51)
  3 Moore, Michael W          62 University of Sa-38           25:21.90  
                  41.65     1:26.22 (44.57)     2:12.57 (46.35)     2:58.36 (45.79)
        3:45.59 (47.23)     4:32.96 (47.37)     5:19.96 (47.00)     6:05.63 (45.67)
        6:52.24 (46.61)     7:38.91 (46.67)     8:26.54 (47.63)     9:12.47 (45.93)
        9:59.17 (46.70)    10:46.14 (46.97)    11:32.67 (46.53)    12:19.52 (46.85)
       13:05.66 (46.14)    13:51.30 (45.64)    14:37.87 (46.57)    15:24.19 (46.32)
       16:10.65 (46.46)    16:59.28 (48.63)    17:45.27 (45.99)    18:31.06 (45.79)
       19:18.58 (47.52)    20:04.58 (46.00)    20:50.96 (46.38)    21:37.13 (46.17)
       22:23.11 (45.98)    23:10.37 (47.26)    23:56.23 (45.86)    24:41.23 (45.00)
       25:21.90 (40.67)
  4 Boland, John L            63 University of Sa-38           34:51.99  
                  57.52   1:58.82 (1:01.30)   3:01.74 (1:02.92)   4:05.01 (1:03.27)
      5:08.69 (1:03.68)   6:13.70 (1:05.01)   7:18.67 (1:04.97)   8:22.42 (1:03.75)
      9:27.96 (1:05.54)  10:32.63 (1:04.67)  11:37.38 (1:04.75)  12:41.78 (1:04.40)
     13:48.61 (1:06.83)  14:55.13 (1:06.52)  16:01.96 (1:06.83)  17:08.25 (1:06.29)
     18:13.80 (1:05.55)  19:20.01 (1:06.21)  20:26.01 (1:06.00)  21:31.96 (1:05.95)
     22:37.40 (1:05.44)  23:44.13 (1:06.73)  24:47.07 (1:02.94)  25:49.46 (1:02.39)
     26:53.56 (1:04.10)  27:55.46 (1:01.90)  28:57.79 (1:02.33)  30:00.84 (1:03.05)
     31:02.25 (1:01.41)    32:01.44 (59.19)    32:59.07 (57.63)    33:57.55 (58.48)
       34:51.99 (54.44)
  5 Murray, Ed                63 University of Sa-38           42:42.01  
                1:07.18   2:19.11 (1:11.93)   3:31.08 (1:11.97)   4:45.37 (1:14.29)
      5:59.06 (1:13.69)   7:15.63 (1:16.57)   8:31.56 (1:15.93)   9:49.47 (1:17.91)
     11:05.97 (1:16.50)  12:22.52 (1:16.55)  13:40.10 (1:17.58)  14:57.48 (1:17.38)
     16:16.30 (1:18.82)  17:37.59 (1:21.29)  18:58.17 (1:20.58)  20:15.94 (1:17.77)
     21:35.49 (1:19.55)  22:55.07 (1:19.58)  24:15.25 (1:20.18)  25:34.92 (1:19.67)
     26:54.51 (1:19.59)  28:13.36 (1:18.85)  29:30.87 (1:17.51)  30:48.33 (1:17.46)
     32:06.75 (1:18.42)  33:25.37 (1:18.62)  34:45.03 (1:19.66)  36:06.44 (1:21.41)
     37:26.48 (1:20.04)  38:46.06 (1:19.58)  40:06.15 (1:20.09)  41:26.74 (1:20.59)
     42:42.01 (1:15.27)
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.82    5/4/2008 HUGH WILDER                                  
         PMS: P 27.64    5/1/2011 Hugh Wilder                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, James H         60 Carson Valley Ma-38              30.13  
  2 Lintz, Steve              62 Sierra Nevada Ma-38              34.98  
  3 Durell, Robert            61 Walnut Creek Mas-38              35.69  
  4 Atondo, Richard E         63 University of Sa-38              36.01  
  5 Ahlman, David C           61 Walnut Creek Mas-38              38.06  
  6 Cort, Doug A              63 Cal Maritime Aca-38              38.28  
  7 Kirtland, Grayson M       61 Orinda Aquatic M-38              43.30  
  8 Kunihara, Daniel S        61 University of Sa-38              46.77  
  9 Johnson, Gary A           62 Tuolumne County-38               50.02  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   59.29    5/4/2008 HUGH WILDER                                
         PMS: P 1:01.40  12/31/2004 Richard Burns                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foreaker, Don             60 Santa Rosa Maste-38            1:13.03  
                  35.60     1:13.03 (37.43)                                        
  2 Dahlin, Duke A            64 University of Sa-38            1:15.86  
                  37.21     1:15.86 (38.65)                                        
  3 Ahlman, David C           61 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:25.13  
                  42.07     1:25.13 (43.06)                                        
  4 Kendall, Scot             62 Santa Cruz Maste-38            1:25.94  
                  42.43     1:25.94 (43.51)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:13.13   5/10/2009 TIM BIRNIE                                 
         PMS: P 2:13.13  12/31/2009 Tim Birnie                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foreaker, Don             60 Santa Rosa Maste-38            2:36.40  
                  37.80     1:17.35 (39.55)     1:56.84 (39.49)     2:36.40 (39.56)
  2 Andrews, Bryan W          61 University of Sa-38            3:08.90  
                  45.66     1:34.72 (49.06)     2:23.09 (48.37)     3:08.90 (45.81)
  3 Kunihara, Daniel S        61 University of Sa-38            4:39.75  
                  52.45     1:48.64 (56.19)     2:46.18 (57.54)   4:39.75 (1:53.57)
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 29.32   5/14/2006 ROBERT STRAND                                
         PMS: P 29.32  12/31/2006 Robert Strand                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haufler, Steven E         60 Orinda Aquatic M-38              31.99  
  2 Whatley, Thomas W         61 San Mateo Master-38              33.81  
  3 Atondo, Richard E         63 University of Sa-38              34.84  
  4 Moskovits, Alexander      63 Santa Clara Swim-38              35.14  
  5 Kennedy, James B          61 Cal Maritime Aca-38              36.40  
  6 Sapirstein, Julian B      63 University of Sa-38              37.34  
  7 Kendall, Scot             62 Santa Cruz Maste-38              38.47  
  8 Hantzsche, Norman N       64 Richmond Plunge-38               39.84  
  9 Sutton-Beattie, Eric L    60 Rolling Hills Mu-38              40.23  
 10 Cook, William H           63 San Mateo Master-38              41.11  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:04.70   4/14/2012 RICK COLELLA                               
         PMS: P 1:05.46  12/31/2006 Robert Strand                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haufler, Steven E         60 Orinda Aquatic M-38            1:10.72  
                  33.59     1:10.72 (37.13)                                        
  2 Atondo, Richard E         63 University of Sa-38            1:18.13  
                  37.25     1:18.13 (40.88)                                        
  3 Moskovits, Alexander      63 Santa Clara Swim-38            1:21.11  
                  38.41     1:21.11 (42.70)                                        
  4 Kennedy, James B          61 Cal Maritime Aca-38            1:21.45  
                  39.30     1:21.45 (42.15)                                        
  5 Sutton-Beattie, Eric L    60 Rolling Hills Mu-38            1:27.69  
                  42.54     1:27.69 (45.15)                                        
  6 Cook, William H           63 San Mateo Master-38            1:32.74  
                  44.16     1:32.74 (48.58)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:21.01   4/15/2012 RICK COLELLA                               
         PMS: P 2:24.68  12/31/2006 Robert Strand                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haufler, Steven E         60 Orinda Aquatic M-38            2:33.21  
                  34.32     1:12.47 (38.15)     1:52.53 (40.06)     2:33.21 (40.68)
  2 Atondo, Richard E         63 University of Sa-38            2:54.88  
                  39.30     1:23.55 (44.25)     2:09.48 (45.93)     2:54.88 (45.40)
  3 Kennedy, James B          61 Cal Maritime Aca-38            2:59.92  
                  42.08     1:27.80 (45.72)     2:14.23 (46.43)     2:59.92 (45.69)
  4 Kendall, Scot             62 Santa Cruz Maste-38            3:06.59  
                  42.93     1:29.78 (46.85)     2:19.57 (49.79)     3:06.59 (47.02)
  5 Sutton-Beattie, Eric L    60 Rolling Hills Mu-38            3:10.04  
                  43.01     1:30.67 (47.66)     2:19.74 (49.07)     3:10.04 (50.30)
  6 Cook, William H           63 San Mateo Master-38            3:27.32  
                  45.88     1:37.60 (51.72)     2:32.58 (54.98)     3:27.32 (54.74)
  7 Carter, Lawrence A        64 Tuolumne County-38             3:27.43  
                  47.08     1:40.22 (53.14)     2:34.09 (53.87)     3:27.43 (53.34)
  8 Kunihara, Daniel S        61 University of Sa-38            3:38.30  
                  48.96     1:44.62 (55.66)     2:41.12 (56.50)     3:38.30 (57.18)
  9 Andrews, Bryan W          61 University of Sa-38            3:46.63  
                  55.29   1:56.08 (1:00.79)     2:52.33 (56.25)     3:46.63 (54.30)
 10 Dailey, Michael K         63 Santa Rosa Maste-38            3:52.35  
                  53.75     1:53.68 (59.93)   2:56.11 (1:02.43)     3:52.35 (56.24)
 11 Johnson, Gary A           62 Tuolumne County-38             4:09.67  
                  52.98   1:58.01 (1:05.03)   3:04.92 (1:06.91)   4:09.67 (1:04.75)
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.46   5/22/2005 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
         PMS: P 26.73  12/31/2009 Thomas Knopf                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holt, Tate                61 Tamalpais Aquati-38              27.24  
  2 Haufler, Steven E         60 Orinda Aquatic M-38              27.50  
  3 Durell, Robert            61 Walnut Creek Mas-38              30.91  
  4 Atondo, Richard E         63 University of Sa-38              32.16  
  5 Cort, Doug A              63 Cal Maritime Aca-38              32.31  
  6 Kendall, Scot             62 Santa Cruz Maste-38              32.41  
  7 Lintz, Steve              62 Sierra Nevada Ma-38              32.44  
  8 Kren, Alan                60 Manatee Aquatic-38               34.27  
  9 Kirtland, Grayson M       61 Orinda Aquatic M-38              42.81  
 10 Kunihara, Daniel S        61 University of Sa-38              45.62  
 11 Cook, William H           63 San Mateo Master-38              45.68  
 12 Carter, Lawrence A        64 Tuolumne County-38               47.35  
 13 Johnson, Gary A           62 Tuolumne County-38               49.57  
 14 Murray, Ed                63 University of Sa-38            1:00.29  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   54.92   5/22/2005 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                           
         PMS: P 1:00.54  12/31/2009 Andrew McPherson                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haufler, Steven E         60 Orinda Aquatic M-38            1:00.42P 
                  28.42     1:00.42 (32.00)                                        
  2 Kren, Alan                60 Manatee Aquatic-38             1:28.03  
                  40.73     1:28.03 (47.30)                                        
  3 Murray, Ed                63 University of Sa-38            2:26.08  
                1:05.40   2:26.08 (1:20.68)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:10.06   4/16/2011 LAWRENCE DAY                               
         PMS: P 2:15.73  12/31/2010 Jim Clemmons                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kennedy, James B          61 Cal Maritime Aca-38            2:54.75  
                  38.70     1:23.39 (44.69)     2:09.20 (45.81)     2:54.75 (45.55)
  2 Dahlin, Duke A            64 University of Sa-38            3:02.38  
                  40.10     1:25.00 (44.90)     2:11.59 (46.59)     3:02.38 (50.79)
  3 Sterne, Erik A            60 Rose Bowl Master-33            3:09.85  
                  42.14     1:31.52 (49.38)     2:21.23 (49.71)     3:09.85 (48.62)
  4 Kren, Alan                60 Manatee Aquatic-38             3:34.14  
                  48.94     1:44.10 (55.16)     2:41.93 (57.83)     3:34.14 (52.21)
  5 Andrews, Bryan W          61 University of Sa-38            3:40.56  
                  49.77     1:48.75 (58.98)     2:47.51 (58.76)     3:40.56 (53.05)
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   58.69   4/14/2012 RICK COLELLA                               
         PMS: P 1:00.10  12/31/2008 Robert Strand                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haufler, Steven E         60 Orinda Aquatic M-38            1:02.70  
                  29.43     1:02.70 (33.27)                                        
  2 Atondo, Richard E         63 University of Sa-38            1:10.35  
                  33.22     1:10.35 (37.13)                                        
  3 Durell, Robert            61 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:12.95  
                  34.19     1:12.95 (38.76)                                        
  4 Sapirstein, Julian B      63 University of Sa-38            1:13.68  
                  36.62     1:13.68 (37.06)                                        
  5 Kendall, Scot             62 Santa Cruz Maste-38            1:14.29  
                  35.10     1:14.29 (39.19)                                        
  6 Kennedy, James B          61 Cal Maritime Aca-38            1:17.17  
                  37.12     1:17.17 (40.05)                                        
  7 Kirtland, Grayson M       61 Orinda Aquatic M-38            1:29.02  
                  43.85     1:29.02 (45.17)                                        
  8 Cook, William H           63 San Mateo Master-38            1:29.52  
                  44.15     1:29.52 (45.37)                                        
  9 Carter, Lawrence A        64 Tuolumne County-38             1:38.94  
                  49.26     1:38.94 (49.68)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:08.77   2/19/2012 RICK COLELLA                               
         PMS: P 2:10.85    5/1/2011 Tim Broderick                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haufler, Steven E         60 Orinda Aquatic M-38            2:19.45  
                  29.63     1:07.42 (37.79)     1:47.90 (40.48)     2:19.45 (31.55)
  2 Clemmons, Jim             62 Manatee Aquatic-38             2:19.57  
                  29.79     1:06.60 (36.81)     1:47.02 (40.42)     2:19.57 (32.55)
  3 Rhodes, Eric E            62 Berkeley (Ca) Aq-38            2:35.07  
                  33.18     1:14.07 (40.89)     1:59.29 (45.22)     2:35.07 (35.78)
  4 Dahlin, Duke A            64 University of Sa-38            2:42.03  
                  34.99     1:15.28 (40.29)     2:03.21 (47.93)     2:42.03 (38.82)
  5 Kennedy, James B          61 Cal Maritime Aca-38            2:45.20  
                  35.06     1:19.74 (44.68)     2:07.05 (47.31)     2:45.20 (38.15)
  6 Kendall, Scot             62 Santa Cruz Maste-38            2:55.08  
                  37.75     1:28.31 (50.56)     2:18.22 (49.91)     2:55.08 (36.86)
  7 Andrews, Bryan W          61 University of Sa-38            3:06.63  
                  43.15     1:30.44 (47.29)     2:24.50 (54.06)     3:06.63 (42.13)
 
Men 60-64 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:33.96   4/14/2012 RICK COLELLA                               
         PMS: P 4:45.65  12/31/2010 Jim Clemmons                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clemmons, Jim             62 Manatee Aquatic-38             5:01.22  
                  30.97     1:06.75 (35.78)     1:48.09 (41.34)     2:27.54 (39.45)
        3:10.29 (42.75)     3:54.13 (43.84)     4:28.44 (34.31)     5:01.22 (32.78)
  2 Kendall, Scot             62 Santa Cruz Maste-38            6:23.03  
                  40.26     1:25.83 (45.57)     2:23.77 (57.94)     3:18.67 (54.90)
        4:09.93 (51.26)     5:01.13 (51.20)     5:43.23 (42.10)     6:23.03 (39.80)
  3 Andrews, Bryan W          61 University of Sa-38            6:57.87  
                  48.18     1:43.72 (55.54)     2:37.82 (54.10)     3:28.78 (50.96)
        4:27.24 (58.46)     5:24.13 (56.89)     6:12.54 (48.41)     6:57.87 (45.33)
  4 Cook, William H           63 San Mateo Master-38            7:30.50  
                  50.67   1:53.77 (1:03.10)   2:55.48 (1:01.71)   3:58.18 (1:02.70)
        4:56.82 (58.64)     5:53.35 (56.53)     6:43.64 (50.29)     7:30.50 (46.86)
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.10   5/23/2010 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
         PMS: P 24.01  12/31/2009 James Elder                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeLacy, James R           66 Walnut Creek Mas-38              25.34  
  2 McPherson, Andrew M       66 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              25.68  
  3 Dennis, D Craig           66 Walnut Creek Mas-38              26.67  
  4 Jacobberger, Richard K    67 Oakwood Athletic-38              28.44  
  5 Daniels, Larry N          67 Modesto Area Aqu-38              28.71  
  6 Brenner, Gary R           65 San Mateo Master-38              28.88  
  7 Crocket, Alex             68 Fig Garden Swim-38               30.81  
  8 Rhett, Don                69 Cal Aquatic Mast-38              32.71  
  9 Smith, Kirby L            66 Tuolumne County-38               32.98  
 10 Martin, Al M              65 Club Hot Tub-38                  33.12  
 11 Rust, David J             66 Santa Rosa Maste-38              34.30  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 49.42   5/22/2010 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
         PMS: P 53.66  12/31/2009 James Elder                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeLacy, James R           66 Walnut Creek Mas-38              55.81  
                  26.42       55.81 (29.39)                                        
  2 Wilder, Hugh              65 Santa Rosa Maste-38              57.36  
                  27.93       57.36 (29.43)                                        
  3 McPherson, Andrew M       66 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              57.66  
                  27.86       57.66 (29.80)                                        
  4 Dennis, D Craig           66 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:01.01  
                  28.17     1:01.01 (32.84)                                        
  5 Daniels, Larry N          67 Modesto Area Aqu-38            1:02.84  
                  29.95     1:02.84 (32.89)                                        
  6 Ugarkovich, David M       65 Tri Valley Maste-38            1:07.55  
                  33.30     1:07.55 (34.25)                                        
  7 Martin, Al M              65 Club Hot Tub-38                1:14.95  
                  34.27     1:14.95 (40.68)                                        
  8 Woodruff, Michael         67 Berkeley (Ca) Aq-38            1:15.83  
                  36.75     1:15.83 (39.08)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:57.54   5/21/2010 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                           
         PMS: P 2:04.19  12/31/2010 Richard Burns                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeLacy, James R           66 Walnut Creek Mas-38            2:05.62  
                  28.84     1:01.77 (32.93)     1:34.03 (32.26)     2:05.62 (31.59)
  2 McPherson, Andrew M       66 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            2:12.76  
                  30.54     1:03.80 (33.26)     1:38.64 (34.84)     2:12.76 (34.12)
  3 Burns, Richard            69 Tamalpais Aquati-38            2:13.56  
                  30.64     1:04.10 (33.46)     1:38.92 (34.82)     2:13.56 (34.64)
  4 Daniels, Larry N          67 Modesto Area Aqu-38            2:21.62  
                  30.84     1:05.67 (34.83)     1:42.71 (37.04)     2:21.62 (38.91)
  5 Woodruff, Michael         67 Berkeley (Ca) Aq-38            2:44.77  
                  38.11     1:19.26 (41.15)     2:02.63 (43.37)     2:44.77 (42.14)
  6 Sider, Gabriel J          69 University of Sa-38            3:32.83  
                  47.73     1:40.59 (52.86)     2:36.92 (56.33)     3:32.83 (55.91)
 
Men 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:37.64   5/20/2007 TOM LANDIS                                 
         PMS: P 5:45.22  12/31/2010 Don Davis                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rudloff, Edward           65 The Olympic Club-38            6:00.61  
                  32.63     1:07.32 (34.69)     1:43.33 (36.01)     2:19.85 (36.52)
        2:56.76 (36.91)     3:33.83 (37.07)     4:11.18 (37.35)     4:48.67 (37.49)
        5:25.27 (36.60)     6:00.61 (35.34)                                        
  2 Daniels, Larry N          67 Modesto Area Aqu-38            6:41.88  
                  35.44     1:15.27 (39.83)     1:57.04 (41.77)     2:38.85 (41.81)
        3:20.08 (41.23)     4:01.32 (41.24)     4:42.73 (41.41)     5:24.05 (41.32)
        6:04.13 (40.08)     6:41.88 (37.75)                                        
  3 Woodruff, Michael         67 Berkeley (Ca) Aq-38            7:24.34  
                  39.93     1:22.45 (42.52)     2:06.98 (44.53)     2:52.30 (45.32)
        3:38.10 (45.80)     4:23.94 (45.84)     5:09.71 (45.77)     5:55.28 (45.57)
        6:40.49 (45.21)     7:24.34 (43.85)                                        
 
Men 65-69 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 11:41.40   5/20/2007 TOM LANDIS                                
         PMS: P 12:06.16  12/31/2009 Richard Burns                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rudloff, Edward           65 The Olympic Club-38           12:25.82  
                  33.64     1:10.63 (36.99)     1:48.19 (37.56)     2:25.99 (37.80)
        3:03.59 (37.60)     3:41.14 (37.55)     4:18.54 (37.40)     4:56.23 (37.69)
        5:34.06 (37.83)     6:12.34 (38.28)     6:50.10 (37.76)     7:27.63 (37.53)
        8:05.35 (37.72)     8:43.00 (37.65)     9:20.59 (37.59)     9:58.33 (37.74)
       10:35.83 (37.50)    11:13.59 (37.76)    11:50.53 (36.94)    12:25.82 (35.29)
  2 Daniels, Larry N          67 Modesto Area Aqu-38           13:59.43  
                  37.11     1:18.45 (41.34)     2:00.37 (41.92)     2:42.71 (42.34)
        3:25.00 (42.29)     4:08.27 (43.27)     4:51.31 (43.04)     5:33.76 (42.45)
        6:16.44 (42.68)     6:59.35 (42.91)     7:40.99 (41.64)     8:23.51 (42.52)
        9:06.54 (43.03)     9:49.49 (42.95)    10:32.00 (42.51)    11:14.12 (42.12)
       11:56.66 (42.54)    12:38.82 (42.16)    13:20.54 (41.72)    13:59.43 (38.89)
  3 Woodruff, Michael         67 Berkeley (Ca) Aq-38           14:57.70  
                  38.86     1:20.76 (41.90)     2:04.89 (44.13)     2:49.71 (44.82)
        3:34.78 (45.07)     4:20.33 (45.55)     5:06.11 (45.78)     5:51.57 (45.46)
        6:37.28 (45.71)     7:22.64 (45.36)     8:08.73 (46.09)     8:54.65 (45.92)
        9:40.43 (45.78)    10:26.26 (45.83)    11:11.83 (45.57)    11:57.40 (45.57)
       12:43.13 (45.73)    13:28.62 (45.49)    14:14.24 (45.62)    14:57.70 (43.46)
 
Men 65-69 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 19:16.25   5/20/2007 TOM LANDIS                                
         PMS: P 20:09.27   4/18/2010 Don M Davis                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pierce, Donald A          67 Rolling Hills Mu-38           25:01.00  
                  36.68     1:22.64 (45.96)     2:09.27 (46.63)     2:56.83 (47.56)
        3:43.89 (47.06)     4:29.59 (45.70)     5:15.28 (45.69)     6:01.61 (46.33)
        6:48.55 (46.94)     7:34.66 (46.11)     8:20.28 (45.62)     9:07.23 (46.95)
        9:51.91 (44.68)    10:36.53 (44.62)    11:23.13 (46.60)    12:07.79 (44.66)
       12:53.26 (45.47)    13:38.78 (45.52)    14:24.13 (45.35)    15:09.92 (45.79)
       15:54.82 (44.90)    16:39.73 (44.91)    17:26.18 (46.45)    18:12.18 (46.00)
       18:58.92 (46.74)    19:44.20 (45.28)    20:30.18 (45.98)    21:16.53 (46.35)
       22:02.62 (46.09)    22:48.39 (45.77)    23:34.42 (46.03)    24:19.58 (45.16)
       25:01.00 (41.42)
  2 Blazic, Frank A           66 Walnut Creek Mas-38           30:28.25  
                  45.73     1:36.29 (50.56)     2:29.04 (52.75)     3:22.21 (53.17)
        4:15.86 (53.65)     5:09.51 (53.65)     6:03.40 (53.89)     6:57.85 (54.45)
        7:52.92 (55.07)     8:47.49 (54.57)     9:42.57 (55.08)    10:37.55 (54.98)
       11:32.81 (55.26)    12:27.89 (55.08)    13:23.82 (55.93)    14:19.67 (55.85)
       15:15.60 (55.93)    16:12.39 (56.79)    17:08.81 (56.42)    18:05.67 (56.86)
       19:01.90 (56.23)    19:58.48 (56.58)    20:55.66 (57.18)    21:52.49 (56.83)
       22:48.53 (56.04)    23:45.75 (57.22)    24:43.35 (57.60)    25:41.73 (58.38)
       26:38.99 (57.26)    27:36.66 (57.67)    28:34.87 (58.21)    29:31.08 (56.21)
       30:28.25 (57.17)
  3 Freeman, Dale C           69 University of Sa-38           33:47.17  
                  54.87     1:53.98 (59.11)   2:55.07 (1:01.09)   3:56.58 (1:01.51)
      4:57.41 (1:00.83)   5:59.90 (1:02.49)   7:00.99 (1:01.09)   8:03.42 (1:02.43)
      9:06.05 (1:02.63)  10:08.58 (1:02.53)  11:10.72 (1:02.14)  12:12.48 (1:01.76)
     13:15.24 (1:02.76)  14:16.62 (1:01.38)  15:18.52 (1:01.90)  16:20.79 (1:02.27)
     17:22.05 (1:01.26)  18:24.07 (1:02.02)  19:25.78 (1:01.71)  20:28.91 (1:03.13)
     21:31.72 (1:02.81)  22:33.02 (1:01.30)  23:35.95 (1:02.93)  24:37.88 (1:01.93)
     25:39.66 (1:01.78)  26:41.70 (1:02.04)  27:43.55 (1:01.85)  28:45.47 (1:01.92)
     29:47.58 (1:02.11)    30:47.54 (59.96)  31:49.03 (1:01.49)  32:49.56 (1:00.53)
       33:47.17 (57.61)
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 27.74   5/23/2010 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
         PMS: P 27.84  12/31/2009 Richard Burns                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilder, Hugh              65 Santa Rosa Maste-38              28.21  
  2 Burns, Richard            69 Tamalpais Aquati-38              31.53  
  3 McPherson, Andrew M       66 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              32.12  
  4 Dennis, D Craig           66 Walnut Creek Mas-38              32.74  
  5 Pierce, Donald A          67 Rolling Hills Mu-38              35.66  
  6 Piazza, Michael S         67 Walnut Creek Mas-38              36.89  
  7 Ugarkovich, David M       65 Tri Valley Maste-38              36.97  
  8 Jacoby, Gordon D          69 Manatee Aquatic-38               42.11  
  9 Rust, David J             66 Santa Rosa Maste-38              43.66  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:00.58    6/9/2012 HUGH WILDER                                
         PMS: P 1:01.04  12/31/2009 Richard Burns                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilder, Hugh              65 Santa Rosa Maste-38            1:03.14  
                  30.78     1:03.14 (32.36)                                        
  2 Burns, Richard            69 Tamalpais Aquati-38            1:07.64  
                  33.18     1:07.64 (34.46)                                        
  3 Dennis, D Craig           66 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:14.91  
                  36.37     1:14.91 (38.54)                                        
  4 Ugarkovich, David M       65 Tri Valley Maste-38            1:18.72  
                  39.35     1:18.72 (39.37)                                        
  5 Jacoby, Gordon D          69 Manatee Aquatic-38             1:37.09  
                  46.78     1:37.09 (50.31)                                        
  6 Rust, David J             66 Santa Rosa Maste-38            1:38.34  
                  48.62     1:38.34 (49.72)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:18.14   5/10/2009 RICHARD BURNS                              
         PMS: P 2:18.14  12/31/2009 Richard Burns                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilder, Hugh              65 Santa Rosa Maste-38            2:24.30  
                  33.43     1:10.08 (36.65)     1:47.19 (37.11)     2:24.30 (37.11)
  2 Burns, Richard            69 Tamalpais Aquati-38            2:27.00  
                  35.09     1:12.30 (37.21)     1:50.22 (37.92)     2:27.00 (36.78)
  3 Daniels, Larry N          67 Modesto Area Aqu-38            3:04.52  
                  44.64     1:32.06 (47.42)     2:19.48 (47.42)     3:04.52 (45.04)
  4 Rust, David J             66 Santa Rosa Maste-38            3:51.00  
                  55.33     1:54.46 (59.13)   2:55.39 (1:00.93)     3:51.00 (55.61)
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 30.56  11/17/2012 ROBERT STRAND                                
         PMS: P 31.32  12/31/2009 David Gildea                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smyers, Jesse B           66 Walnut Creek Mas-38              34.05  
  2 DeLacy, James R           66 Walnut Creek Mas-38              34.25  
  3 Smith, Kirby L            66 Tuolumne County-38               38.29  
  4 Pierce, Donald A          67 Rolling Hills Mu-38              39.30  
  5 Rust, David J             66 Santa Rosa Maste-38              44.20  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:07.63   4/17/2011 ROBERT STRAND                              
         PMS: P 1:08.19  12/31/2009 David Gildea                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smyers, Jesse B           66 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:18.87  
                  36.85     1:18.87 (42.02)                                        
  2 Smith, Kirby L            66 Tuolumne County-38             1:28.68  
                  42.28     1:28.68 (46.40)                                        
  3 Rust, David J             66 Santa Rosa Maste-38            1:37.88  
                  47.35     1:37.88 (50.53)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:30.17    5/1/2011 ROBERT STRAND                              
         PMS: P 2:35.32  12/31/2010 Kenneth Frost                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smyers, Jesse B           66 Walnut Creek Mas-38            3:06.97  
                  40.79     1:28.12 (47.33)     2:17.74 (49.62)     3:06.97 (49.23)
  2 Smith, Kirby L            66 Tuolumne County-38             3:17.68  
                  43.34     1:33.61 (50.27)     2:26.54 (52.93)     3:17.68 (51.14)
  3 Daniels, Larry N          67 Modesto Area Aqu-38            3:33.68  
                  47.71     1:42.27 (54.56)     2:40.01 (57.74)     3:33.68 (53.67)
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.94   5/22/2010 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
         PMS: P 26.65  12/31/2009 James Elder                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeLacy, James R           66 Walnut Creek Mas-38              27.77  
  2 McPherson, Andrew M       66 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              28.49  
  3 Brown, Randy I            65 San Mateo Master-38              28.75  
  4 Wilder, Hugh              65 Santa Rosa Maste-38              29.04  
  5 Burns, Richard            69 Tamalpais Aquati-38              29.53  
  6 Smyers, Jesse B           66 Walnut Creek Mas-38              31.60  
  7 Pierce, Donald A          67 Rolling Hills Mu-38              35.36  
  8 Piazza, Michael S         67 Walnut Creek Mas-38              36.64  
  9 Rhett, Don                69 Cal Aquatic Mast-38              37.26  
 10 Rust, David J             66 Santa Rosa Maste-38              43.74  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   56.36   5/21/2010 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                           
         PMS: P 1:02.64  12/31/2009 Richard Burns                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McPherson, Andrew M       66 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            1:05.67  
                  30.81     1:05.67 (34.86)                                        
  2 DeLacy, James R           66 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:06.19  
                  30.53     1:06.19 (35.66)                                        
  3 Brown, Randy I            65 San Mateo Master-38            1:06.66  
                  30.43     1:06.66 (36.23)                                        
  4 Burns, Richard            69 Tamalpais Aquati-38            1:07.97  
                  31.72     1:07.97 (36.25)                                        
  5 Rudloff, Edward           65 The Olympic Club-38            1:10.85  
                  32.63     1:10.85 (38.22)                                        
  6 Ugarkovich, David M       65 Tri Valley Maste-38            1:21.78  
                  36.97     1:21.78 (44.81)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:23.38   2/14/2010 ROBERT POILETMAN                           
         PMS: P 2:32.75  12/31/2009 Paul Boggs                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pierce, Donald A          67 Rolling Hills Mu-38            3:19.89  
                  43.92     1:35.40 (51.48)     2:29.88 (54.48)     3:19.89 (50.01)
  2 Jacobberger, Richard K    67 Oakwood Athletic-38            3:20.85  
                  43.92     1:34.64 (50.72)     2:27.46 (52.82)     3:20.85 (53.39)
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:00.32   5/23/2010 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                           
         PMS: P 1:02.26  12/31/2009 Richard Burns                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McPherson, Andrew M       66 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            1:06.53  
                  30.72     1:06.53 (35.81)                                        
  2 DeLacy, James R           66 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:06.87  
                  30.11     1:06.87 (36.76)                                        
  3 Dennis, D Craig           66 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:09.20  
                  31.63     1:09.20 (37.57)                                        
  4 Smyers, Jesse B           66 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:15.40  
                  36.25     1:15.40 (39.15)                                        
  5 Ugarkovich, David M       65 Tri Valley Maste-38            1:17.43  
                  36.74     1:17.43 (40.69)                                        
  6 Pierce, Donald A          67 Rolling Hills Mu-38            1:21.78  
                  37.52     1:21.78 (44.26)                                        
  7 Piazza, Michael S         67 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:22.16  
                  37.54     1:22.16 (44.62)                                        
  8 Smith, Kirby L            66 Tuolumne County-38             1:27.53  
                  43.22     1:27.53 (44.31)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:20.31   5/22/2010 RICHARD BURNS                              
         PMS: P 2:20.31  12/31/2010 Richard Burns                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilder, Hugh              65 Santa Rosa Maste-38            2:31.02  
                  31.83     1:09.91 (38.08)     1:55.86 (45.95)     2:31.02 (35.16)
  2 Burns, Richard            69 Tamalpais Aquati-38            2:34.44  
                  32.27     1:11.85 (39.58)     1:59.68 (47.83)     2:34.44 (34.76)
  3 Dennis, D Craig           66 Walnut Creek Mas-38            2:45.51  
                  35.30     1:18.77 (43.47)     2:06.36 (47.59)     2:45.51 (39.15)
 
Men 65-69 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:12.42   5/21/2010 RICHARD BURNS                              
         PMS: P 5:12.42  12/31/2010 Richard Burns                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dennis, D Craig           66 Walnut Creek Mas-38            5:42.55  
                  37.30     1:21.34 (44.04)     2:07.50 (46.16)     2:53.82 (46.32)
        3:39.47 (45.65)     4:27.45 (47.98)     5:06.20 (38.75)     5:42.55 (36.35)
  2 Pierce, Donald A          67 Rolling Hills Mu-38            6:41.70  
                  43.52     1:35.63 (52.11)     2:28.92 (53.29)     3:23.50 (54.58)
        4:20.20 (56.70)     5:15.60 (55.40)     6:00.18 (44.58)     6:41.70 (41.52)
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.13    5/4/2008 JEFF FARRELL                                 
         PMS: P 25.99  12/31/2002 Don Hill                                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Todd, Richard T           71 Tuolumne County-38               29.08  
  2 Bell, John L              70 UCLA Bruin Maste-33              29.46  
  3 Kleman, Karl F            72 Tuolumne County-38               33.71  
  4 Zuur, James               72 Marin Pirates Ma-38              34.87  
  5 Norris, Robert F          74 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              36.67  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 56.05    5/4/2008 JEFF FARRELL                                 
         PMS: P 58.35  12/31/2002 Don Hill                                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bell, John L              70 UCLA Bruin Maste-33            1:06.63  
                  31.63     1:06.63 (35.00)                                        
  2 Bledsoe, Dennis R         73 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:11.29  
                  32.76     1:11.29 (38.53)                                        
  3 Kleman, Karl F            72 Tuolumne County-38             1:19.97  
                  37.05     1:19.97 (42.92)                                        
  4 Norris, Robert F          74 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            1:22.85  
                  38.49     1:22.85 (44.36)                                        
  5 Bakke, Peter L            71 Berkeley (Ca) Aq-38            1:26.60  
                  42.38     1:26.60 (44.22)                                        
  6 Anning, William C         71 Tuolumne County-38             1:45.13  
                  51.84     1:45.13 (53.29)                                        
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:08.68   4/27/2012 TOM LANDIS                                 
         PMS: P 2:18.05  12/31/2010 William Van Horn                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dawson, Bill              70 Menlo Masters Ak-38            2:32.71  
                  36.13     1:14.56 (38.43)     1:53.77 (39.21)     2:32.71 (38.94)
  2 Bell, John L              70 UCLA Bruin Maste-33            2:35.43  
                  33.22     1:11.20 (37.98)     1:52.23 (41.03)     2:35.43 (43.20)
  3 Bakke, Peter L            71 Berkeley (Ca) Aq-38            3:22.70  
                  44.44     1:36.61 (52.17)     2:31.68 (55.07)     3:22.70 (51.02)
 
Men 70-74 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:51.37   5/20/2001 GRAHAM JOHNSTON                            
         PMS: P 6:44.18  12/31/2010 William Van Horn                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Todd, Richard T           71 Tuolumne County-38             6:45.42  
                  37.49     1:18.51 (41.02)     2:00.97 (42.46)     2:43.98 (43.01)
        3:25.92 (41.94)     4:06.63 (40.71)     4:47.07 (40.44)     5:27.47 (40.40)
        6:07.46 (39.99)     6:45.42 (37.96)                                        
  2 Dawson, Bill              70 Menlo Masters Ak-38            6:59.01  
                  43.65     1:23.20 (39.55)     2:04.02 (40.82)     2:45.68 (41.66)
        3:27.38 (41.70)     4:09.35 (41.97)     4:51.90 (42.55)     5:34.61 (42.71)
        6:17.08 (42.47)     6:59.01 (41.93)                                        
  3 Norris, Robert F          74 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            8:17.58  
                  43.60     1:32.72 (49.12)     2:22.33 (49.61)     3:13.03 (50.70)
        4:04.79 (51.76)     4:56.54 (51.75)     5:48.48 (51.94)     6:39.03 (50.55)
        7:29.48 (50.45)     8:17.58 (48.10)                                        
  4 Anning, William C         71 Tuolumne County-38             9:30.33  
                  51.62     1:46.83 (55.21)     2:43.97 (57.14)     3:42.13 (58.16)
        4:40.63 (58.50)     5:38.79 (58.16)   6:39.99 (1:01.20)     7:37.83 (57.84)
        8:36.00 (58.17)     9:30.33 (54.33)                                        
 
Men 70-74 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 12:19.05   5/20/2001 GRAHAM JOHNSTON                           
         PMS: P 14:05.09   4/18/2010 William G Van Horn                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dawson, Bill              70 Menlo Masters Ak-38           13:54.30P 
                  39.16     1:18.83 (39.67)     2:00.27 (41.44)     2:41.87 (41.60)
        3:24.32 (42.45)     4:06.54 (42.22)     4:48.65 (42.11)     5:30.62 (41.97)
        6:12.64 (42.02)     6:55.68 (43.04)     7:38.33 (42.65)     8:20.50 (42.17)
        9:02.64 (42.14)     9:44.10 (41.46)    10:26.67 (42.57)    11:09.15 (42.48)
       11:51.35 (42.20)    12:32.87 (41.52)    13:14.47 (41.60)    13:54.30 (39.83)
  2 Shaw, James F             71 Rinconada Master-38           15:40.62  
                  39.89     1:24.23 (44.34)     2:08.93 (44.70)     2:54.75 (45.82)
        3:40.42 (45.67)     4:29.50 (49.08)     5:17.57 (48.07)     6:04.67 (47.10)
        6:54.24 (49.57)     7:41.49 (47.25)     8:29.41 (47.92)     9:17.96 (48.55)
       10:06.39 (48.43)    10:55.50 (49.11)    11:43.12 (47.62)    12:31.91 (48.79)
       13:18.43 (46.52)    14:06.63 (48.20)    14:54.95 (48.32)    15:40.62 (45.67)
  3 Anning, William C         71 Tuolumne County-38            19:26.91  
                  54.73     1:51.86 (57.13)     2:50.80 (58.94)     3:49.27 (58.47)
        4:47.59 (58.32)     5:46.09 (58.50)     6:44.17 (58.08)     7:41.81 (57.64)
        8:40.33 (58.52)     9:39.08 (58.75)    10:38.26 (59.18)  11:40.52 (1:02.26)
       12:39.43 (58.91)    13:37.61 (58.18)  14:38.91 (1:01.30)    15:37.96 (59.05)
       16:36.37 (58.41)    17:34.11 (57.74)    18:33.58 (59.47)    19:26.91 (53.33)
 
Men 70-74 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 20:29.18   5/20/2001 GRAHAM JOHNSTON                           
         PMS: P 23:27.54  12/31/2010 William Van Horn                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dawson, Bill              70 Menlo Masters Ak-38           23:20.87P 
                  41.72     1:23.87 (42.15)     2:06.09 (42.22)     2:48.25 (42.16)
        3:30.28 (42.03)     4:12.19 (41.91)     4:53.96 (41.77)     5:36.16 (42.20)
        6:18.79 (42.63)     7:01.05 (42.26)     7:43.22 (42.17)     8:25.16 (41.94)
        9:07.86 (42.70)     9:50.72 (42.86)    10:33.10 (42.38)    11:15.46 (42.36)
       11:57.55 (42.09)    12:39.92 (42.37)    13:22.70 (42.78)    14:05.88 (43.18)
       14:48.37 (42.49)    15:30.59 (42.22)    16:13.60 (43.01)    16:56.78 (43.18)
       17:39.96 (43.18)    18:22.07 (42.11)    19:04.59 (42.52)    19:47.56 (42.97)
       20:30.79 (43.23)    21:14.14 (43.35)    21:57.56 (43.42)    22:40.30 (42.74)
       23:20.87 (40.57)
  2 Davies, Tom               70 Stanford Masters-38           24:46.43  
  3 Bakke, Peter L            71 Berkeley (Ca) Aq-38           30:43.38  
                  50.79     1:45.89 (55.10)     2:42.86 (56.97)     3:40.23 (57.37)
        4:36.84 (56.61)     5:32.80 (55.96)     6:28.58 (55.78)     7:24.07 (55.49)
        8:19.83 (55.76)     9:15.81 (55.98)    10:11.62 (55.81)    11:06.62 (55.00)
       12:02.14 (55.52)    12:58.60 (56.46)    13:54.49 (55.89)    14:50.32 (55.83)
       15:46.47 (56.15)    16:42.80 (56.33)    17:38.24 (55.44)    18:34.51 (56.27)
       19:30.71 (56.20)    20:27.17 (56.46)    21:22.17 (55.00)    22:17.75 (55.58)
       23:14.01 (56.26)    24:10.86 (56.85)    25:08.03 (57.17)    26:04.23 (56.20)
       27:00.38 (56.15)    27:56.47 (56.09)    28:54.13 (57.66)    29:50.64 (56.51)
       30:43.38 (52.74)
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 30.25   4/25/2004 YOSHI OYAKAWA                                
         PMS: P 34.09  12/31/2010 Dennis Bledsoe                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bledsoe, Dennis R         73 Walnut Creek Mas-38              36.27  
  2 Shaw, James F             71 Rinconada Master-38              38.89  
  3 Norris, Robert F          74 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              41.27  
  4 Zuur, James               72 Marin Pirates Ma-38              43.86  
  5 Perilman, Jim E           74 Walnut Creek Mas-38              46.48  
  6 Anning, William C         71 Tuolumne County-38             1:04.44  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:06.83   4/25/2004 YOSHI OYAKAWA                              
         PMS: P 1:15.86  12/31/2010 Dennis Bledsoe                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bledsoe, Dennis R         73 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:24.52  
                  40.63     1:24.52 (43.89)                                        
  2 Norris, Robert F          74 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            1:27.01  
                  43.28     1:27.01 (43.73)                                        
  3 Shaw, James F             71 Rinconada Master-38            1:28.42  
                  42.30     1:28.42 (46.12)                                        
  4 Anning, William C         71 Tuolumne County-38             2:15.23  
                1:05.00   2:15.23 (1:10.23)                                        
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:28.11   5/18/2003 BURWELL JONES                              
         PMS: P 2:38.74  12/31/2012 Richard T Todd	                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Norris, Robert F          74 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            3:08.48  
                  44.85     1:33.36 (48.51)     2:22.27 (48.91)     3:08.48 (46.21)
  2 Bledsoe, Dennis R         73 Walnut Creek Mas-38            3:14.33  
                  43.48     1:32.47 (48.99)     2:23.51 (51.04)     3:14.33 (50.82)
  3 Anning, William C         71 Tuolumne County-38             4:44.29  
                1:06.01   2:16.85 (1:10.84)   3:32.78 (1:15.93)   4:44.29 (1:11.51)
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 33.19   4/22/2001 JOHN KORTHEUER                               
         PMS: P 36.70  12/31/1993 John Richards                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Lane, Ed V                73 Walnut Creek Mas-38              55.00  
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 33.19   4/22/2001 JOHN KORTHEUER                               
         PMS: P 36.70  12/31/1993 John Richards                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Todd, Richard T           71 Tuolumne County-38               35.69P 
  2 Kleman, Karl F            72 Tuolumne County-38               41.10  
  3 Perilman, Jim E           74 Walnut Creek Mas-38              41.58  
  4 Zuur, James               72 Marin Pirates Ma-38              43.30  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:15.24   4/22/2001 JOHN KORTHEUER                             
         PMS: P 1:16.85  12/31/2012 Richard T Todd	                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Lane, Ed V                73 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:52.79  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:15.24   4/22/2001 JOHN KORTHEUER                             
         PMS: P 1:16.85  12/31/2012 Richard T Todd	                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perilman, Jim E           74 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:35.85  
                  46.15     1:35.85 (49.70)                                        
  2 Kleman, Karl F            72 Tuolumne County-38             1:36.98  
                  43.98     1:36.98 (53.00)                                        
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:46.46   4/15/2011 MIKE FRESHLEY                              
         PMS: P 2:50.51  12/31/2012 Richard T Todd	                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Todd, Richard T           71 Tuolumne County-38             2:50.88  
                  39.35     1:23.02 (43.67)     2:06.95 (43.93)     2:50.88 (43.93)
  2 Lane, Ed V                73 Walnut Creek Mas-38            3:52.15  
                  55.00     1:52.79 (57.79)     2:51.78 (58.99)   3:52.15 (1:00.37)
  3 Scovel, Tom S             74 Walnut Creek Mas-38            5:04.87  
                1:11.73   2:30.07 (1:18.34)   3:49.93 (1:19.86)   5:04.87 (1:14.94)
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 29.17   3/30/2008 DAVID COSTILL                                
         PMS: P 30.09  12/31/2009 Dennis Bledsoe                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bell, John L              70 UCLA Bruin Maste-33              33.47  
  2 Bledsoe, Dennis R         73 Walnut Creek Mas-38              35.00  
  3 Shaw, James F             71 Rinconada Master-38              35.02  
  4 Todd, Richard T           71 Tuolumne County-38               38.11  
  5 Perilman, Jim E           74 Walnut Creek Mas-38              38.40  
  6 Zuur, James               72 Marin Pirates Ma-38              42.08  
  7 Silvey, Rick              71 Walnut Creek Mas-38              48.70  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:08.12    2/9/2008 DAVID COSTILL                              
         PMS: P 1:19.06  12/31/2007 Emory Haworth                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shaw, James F             71 Rinconada Master-38            1:29.49  
                  40.35     1:29.49 (49.14)                                        
  2 Perilman, Jim E           74 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:40.10  
                  47.03     1:40.10 (53.07)                                        
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:44.79   4/17/2011 RICHARD KITCHELL                           
         PMS: P 3:01.62  12/31/2006 Emory Haworth                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shaw, James F             71 Rinconada Master-38            3:20.09  
                  43.46     1:34.68 (51.22)     2:27.74 (53.06)     3:20.09 (52.35)
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:06.94    5/4/2008 JEFF FARRELL                               
         PMS: P 1:12.46  12/31/2009 Dennis Bledsoe                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Todd, Richard T           71 Tuolumne County-38             1:14.44  
                  35.93     1:14.44 (38.51)                                        
  2 Bledsoe, Dennis R         73 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:21.41  
                  35.86     1:21.41 (45.55)                                        
  3 Bell, John L              70 UCLA Bruin Maste-33            1:21.57  
                  37.17     1:21.57 (44.40)                                        
  4 Dawson, Bill              70 Menlo Masters Ak-38            1:25.96  
                  42.91     1:25.96 (43.05)                                        
  5 Perilman, Jim E           74 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:30.76  
                  43.84     1:30.76 (46.92)                                        
  6 Norris, Robert F          74 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            1:40.61  
                  45.95     1:40.61 (54.66)                                        
  7 Silvey, Rick              71 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:48.77  
                  53.20     1:48.77 (55.57)                                        
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:29.92   2/23/2008 DAVID COSTILL                              
         PMS: P 2:49.62  12/31/2007 Dick Peterson                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dawson, Bill              70 Menlo Masters Ak-38            3:13.99  
                  46.25     1:36.85 (50.60)     2:29.31 (52.46)     3:13.99 (44.68)
  2 Perilman, Jim E           74 Walnut Creek Mas-38            3:39.25  
                  50.58     1:50.10 (59.52)     2:49.79 (59.69)     3:39.25 (49.46)
 
Men 70-74 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:34.47   4/27/2003 BURWELL JONES                              
         PMS: P 6:10.97  12/31/2007 Dick Peterson                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Todd, Richard T           71 Tuolumne County-38             5:44.00P 
                  40.33     1:25.62 (45.29)     2:11.22 (45.60)     2:53.25 (42.03)
        3:38.72 (45.47)     4:24.49 (45.77)     5:05.74 (41.25)     5:44.00 (38.26)
  2 Dawson, Bill              70 Menlo Masters Ak-38            6:24.49  
                  45.73     1:33.23 (47.50)     2:26.06 (52.83)     3:15.73 (49.67)
        4:07.37 (51.64)     4:59.95 (52.58)     5:44.67 (44.72)     6:24.49 (39.82)
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.58    3/4/2012 JEFF FARRELL                                 
         PMS: P 29.54  12/31/2009 John Sulzbach                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sulzbach, John F          78 Menlo Masters Ak-38              32.34  
  2 Garretson, Bob O          79 Tuolumne County-38               39.45  
  3 Anderson, Donald E        79 Oakwood Athletic-38            1:00.09  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   58.68   5/10/2009 DAVID RADCLIFF                             
         PMS: P 1:07.21  12/31/1995 Ray Taft                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mayo, Robert W            79 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:20.83  
                  39.85     1:20.83 (40.98)                                        
  2 Garretson, Bob O          79 Tuolumne County-38             1:30.54  
                  41.48     1:30.54 (49.06)                                        
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:08.77   5/10/2009 DAVID RADCLIFF                             
         PMS: P 2:27.09  12/31/1995 Ray Taft                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mayo, Robert W            79 Walnut Creek Mas-38            2:58.96  
                  40.68     1:26.20 (45.52)     2:13.47 (47.27)     2:58.96 (45.49)
  2 Garretson, Bob O          79 Tuolumne County-38             3:35.05  
                  45.03     1:44.44 (59.41)     2:42.73 (58.29)     3:35.05 (52.32)
 
Men 75-79 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 6:03.87    5/8/2010 DAVID RADCLIFF                             
         PMS: P 7:00.88  12/31/1995 Ray Taft                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mayo, Robert W            79 Walnut Creek Mas-38            8:04.16  
                  45.24     1:35.21 (49.97)     2:25.96 (50.75)     3:16.60 (50.64)
        4:06.42 (49.82)     4:55.71 (49.29)     5:44.68 (48.97)     6:32.13 (47.45)
        7:20.14 (48.01)     8:04.16 (44.02)                                        
  2 Sulzbach, John F          78 Menlo Masters Ak-38            8:20.39  
                  42.36     1:31.12 (48.76)     2:22.31 (51.19)     3:13.86 (51.55)
        4:05.97 (52.11)     4:58.10 (52.13)     5:48.59 (50.49)     6:40.77 (52.18)
        7:32.06 (51.29)     8:20.39 (48.33)                                        
  3 Ingalls, Donald A         75 Mountain View Ma-38            8:53.09  
                  47.10     1:39.27 (52.17)     2:33.62 (54.35)     3:27.66 (54.04)
        4:22.75 (55.09)     5:17.40 (54.65)     6:12.02 (54.62)     7:06.76 (54.74)
        8:01.72 (54.96)     8:53.09 (51.37)                                        
 
Men 75-79 1000 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 12:20.59   5/10/2009 DAVID RADCLIFF                            
         PMS: P 14:14.46  12/31/1995 Ray Taft                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  2 Fasbender, Barry A        75 Stanford Masters-38           16:28.38  
 
Men 75-79 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 12:20.59   5/10/2009 DAVID RADCLIFF                            
         PMS: P 14:14.46  12/31/1995 Ray Taft                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mayo, Robert W            79 Walnut Creek Mas-38           16:35.62  
                  46.05     1:35.03 (48.98)     2:26.01 (50.98)     3:15.78 (49.77)
        4:06.89 (51.11)     4:57.71 (50.82)     5:47.66 (49.95)     6:37.96 (50.30)
        7:28.59 (50.63)     8:18.86 (50.27)     9:09.56 (50.70)    10:00.61 (51.05)
       10:50.83 (50.22)    11:41.89 (51.06)    12:30.81 (48.92)    13:20.93 (50.12)
       14:12.08 (51.15)    14:59.94 (47.86)    15:49.61 (49.67)    16:35.62 (46.01)
  2 Ingalls, Donald A         75 Mountain View Ma-38           18:23.06  
                  46.95     1:39.12 (52.17)     2:34.19 (55.07)     3:30.01 (55.82)
        4:25.68 (55.67)     5:22.17 (56.49)     6:18.09 (55.92)     7:14.94 (56.85)
        8:10.38 (55.44)     9:06.83 (56.45)    10:03.43 (56.60)    10:59.07 (55.64)
       11:55.15 (56.08)    12:50.91 (55.76)    13:46.92 (56.01)    14:42.93 (56.01)
       15:38.90 (55.97)    16:34.92 (56.02)    17:30.06 (55.14)    18:23.06 (53.00)
 
Men 75-79 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 20:25.49   5/10/2009 DAVID RADCLIFF                            
         PMS: P 24:40.71  12/31/1995 Ray Taft                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fasbender, Barry A        75 Stanford Masters-38           25:21.54  
                  43.44     1:29.50 (46.06)     2:16.50 (47.00)     3:04.14 (47.64)
        3:50.30 (46.16)     4:36.81 (46.51)     5:23.06 (46.25)     6:09.86 (46.80)
        6:57.04 (47.18)     7:43.79 (46.75)     8:30.04 (46.25)     9:16.68 (46.64)
       10:02.43 (45.75)    10:48.72 (46.29)    11:35.25 (46.53)    12:22.46 (47.21)
       13:09.83 (47.37)    13:56.67 (46.84)    14:42.43 (45.76)    15:29.56 (47.13)
       16:16.16 (46.60)    17:02.66 (46.50)    17:49.12 (46.46)    18:35.72 (46.60)
       19:22.52 (46.80)    20:08.90 (46.38)    20:54.22 (45.32)    21:41.73 (47.51)
       22:27.43 (45.70)    23:12.93 (45.50)    23:58.27 (45.34)    24:42.41 (44.14)
       25:21.54 (39.13)
  2 Mayo, Robert W            79 Walnut Creek Mas-38           27:45.02  
                  48.97     1:38.90 (49.93)     2:30.50 (51.60)     3:21.84 (51.34)
        4:12.42 (50.58)     5:03.08 (50.66)     5:53.68 (50.60)     6:44.14 (50.46)
        7:34.37 (50.23)     8:25.11 (50.74)     9:16.51 (51.40)    10:05.24 (48.73)
       10:55.79 (50.55)    11:46.58 (50.79)    12:37.29 (50.71)    13:28.26 (50.97)
       14:19.27 (51.01)    15:10.33 (51.06)    16:01.57 (51.24)    16:52.87 (51.30)
       17:44.32 (51.45)    18:36.04 (51.72)    19:27.95 (51.91)    20:18.87 (50.92)
       21:10.72 (51.85)    21:59.96 (49.24)    22:50.16 (50.20)    23:41.07 (50.91)
       24:30.70 (49.63)    25:20.31 (49.61)    26:09.79 (49.48)    26:58.44 (48.65)
       27:45.02 (46.58)
  3 Sulzbach, John F          78 Menlo Masters Ak-38           30:06.24  
                  42.57     1:32.05 (49.48)     2:24.05 (52.00)     3:15.53 (51.48)
        4:07.79 (52.26)     5:01.08 (53.29)     5:54.32 (53.24)     6:47.93 (53.61)
        7:42.00 (54.07)     8:35.97 (53.97)     9:30.88 (54.91)    10:24.62 (53.74)
       11:19.75 (55.13)    12:14.57 (54.82)    13:10.19 (55.62)    14:06.41 (56.22)
       15:01.64 (55.23)    15:58.28 (56.64)    16:53.26 (54.98)    17:49.42 (56.16)
       18:46.50 (57.08)    19:43.31 (56.81)    20:40.95 (57.64)    21:37.29 (56.34)
       22:33.40 (56.11)    23:30.93 (57.53)    24:26.80 (55.87)    25:22.92 (56.12)
       26:19.00 (56.08)    27:15.15 (56.15)    28:10.35 (55.20)    28:58.86 (48.51)
     30:06.24 (1:07.38)
  4 Ingalls, Donald A         75 Mountain View Ma-38           30:30.40  
                  48.14     1:41.72 (53.58)     2:36.68 (54.96)     3:31.28 (54.60)
        4:26.12 (54.84)     5:21.11 (54.99)     6:15.69 (54.58)     7:11.88 (56.19)
        8:08.27 (56.39)     9:04.57 (56.30)    10:00.16 (55.59)    10:55.46 (55.30)
       11:50.95 (55.49)    12:47.20 (56.25)    13:43.09 (55.89)    14:39.29 (56.20)
       15:35.10 (55.81)    16:31.07 (55.97)    17:26.62 (55.55)    18:22.43 (55.81)
       19:17.78 (55.35)    20:14.31 (56.53)    21:10.75 (56.44)    22:06.67 (55.92)
       23:03.16 (56.49)    23:59.84 (56.68)    24:55.89 (56.05)    25:52.16 (56.27)
       26:48.53 (56.37)    27:44.98 (56.45)    28:41.03 (56.05)    29:36.45 (55.42)
       30:30.40 (53.95)
  5 Grohe, William E          79 University of Sa-38           36:33.73  
                  51.59   4:05.18 (3:13.59)                                        
            5:11.97 ( )   6:19.31 (1:07.34)   7:26.14 (1:06.83)   8:32.90 (1:06.76)
      9:41.17 (1:08.27)  10:47.01 (1:05.84)  13:01.68 (2:14.67)  14:09.69 (1:08.01)
     16:24.44 (2:14.75)                                                17:33.20 ( )
     18:41.41 (1:08.21)  19:47.65 (1:06.24)  20:54.89 (1:07.24)  22:03.38 (1:08.49)
     23:14.28 (1:10.90)  24:23.53 (1:09.25)  25:30.47 (1:06.94)  26:38.08 (1:07.61)
     27:46.73 (1:08.65)  28:54.35 (1:07.62)  29:58.05 (1:03.70)  31:03.65 (1:05.60)
                               33:18.93 ( )  34:24.91 (1:05.98)  36:33.73 (2:08.82)
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 32.11   4/19/2009 YOSHI OYAKAWA                                
         PMS: P 34.84  12/31/1995 Ray Taft                                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Donald L           79 Walnut Creek Mas-38              38.90  
  2 Smethurst, Everett W      78 Novaquatics Mast-33              43.63  
  3 Osborne, Daniel R         79 University of Sa-38              48.08  
  4 Garretson, Bob O          79 Tuolumne County-38               49.09  
  5 Grohe, William E          79 University of Sa-38              51.70  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:08.55   4/19/2009 BURWELL JONES                              
         PMS: P 1:17.67  12/31/1995 Ray Taft                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Donald L           79 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:26.46  
                  42.89     1:26.46 (43.57)                                        
  2 Mayo, Robert W            79 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:32.83  
                  45.57     1:32.83 (47.26)                                        
  3 Sulzbach, John F          78 Menlo Masters Ak-38            1:41.36  
                  48.69     1:41.36 (52.67)                                        
  4 Morner, Stan F            78 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:50.69  
                  50.56   1:50.69 (1:00.13)                                        
  5 Garretson, Bob O          79 Tuolumne County-38             1:53.37  
                  54.10     1:53.37 (59.27)                                        
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:31.41   4/17/2010 BURWELL JONES                              
         PMS: P 2:52.81  12/31/2009 Don Brown                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Donald L           79 Walnut Creek Mas-38            3:15.98  
                  45.89     1:35.90 (50.01)     2:27.28 (51.38)     3:15.98 (48.70)
  2 Fasbender, Barry A        75 Stanford Masters-38            3:17.65  
                  46.78     1:37.38 (50.60)     2:29.62 (52.24)     3:17.65 (48.03)
  3 Mayo, Robert W            79 Walnut Creek Mas-38            3:23.21  
                  49.04     1:40.01 (50.97)     2:32.58 (52.57)     3:23.21 (50.63)
  4 Sulzbach, John F          78 Menlo Masters Ak-38            3:53.16  
                  50.97     1:49.85 (58.88)   2:50.31 (1:00.46)   3:53.16 (1:02.85)
  5 Garretson, Bob O          79 Tuolumne County-38             4:10.31  
                  56.86   2:02.37 (1:05.51)   3:08.91 (1:06.54)   4:10.31 (1:01.40)
  6 Grohe, William E          79 University of Sa-38            4:46.84  
                1:00.21   2:13.58 (1:13.37)   3:31.56 (1:17.98)   4:46.84 (1:15.28)
  7 Pedder, Stan              78 Walnut Creek Mas-38            4:47.59  
                1:09.98   2:24.50 (1:14.52)   3:36.42 (1:11.92)   4:47.59 (1:11.17)
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 35.64   4/30/2006 JOHN KORTHEUER                               
         PMS: P 38.41  12/31/2007 Ashley Jones                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morner, Stan F            78 Walnut Creek Mas-38              43.44  
  2 Panko, Stanley E          75 San Mateo Master-38              44.37  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:19.21   3/27/2011 DAVID COSTILL                              
         PMS: P 1:25.80  12/31/1993 Aldo Da Rosa                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morner, Stan F            78 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:44.42  
                  48.55     1:44.42 (55.87)                                        
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:59.83   4/14/2011 DAVID COSTILL                              
         PMS: P 3:11.85  12/31/2007 Ashley Jones                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fasbender, Barry A        75 Stanford Masters-38            3:33.74  
                  49.89     1:45.52 (55.63)     2:41.23 (55.71)     3:33.74 (52.51)
  2 Morner, Stan F            78 Walnut Creek Mas-38            3:50.37  
                  51.24   1:52.75 (1:01.51)   2:55.08 (1:02.33)     3:50.37 (55.29)
 -- Fleming, Jack C           77 University of Sa-38                 DQ  
                  55.85   1:59.18 (1:03.33)   3:06.77 (1:07.59)        DQ (1:05.23)
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 30.84   4/15/2011 DAVID COSTILL                                
         PMS: P 32.89  12/31/2007 Ashley Jones                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morner, Stan F            78 Walnut Creek Mas-38              42.51  
  2 Fleming, Jack C           77 University of Sa-38              45.58  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:12.71   4/17/2011 DAVID COSTILL                              
         PMS: P 1:27.57  12/31/2007 Ashley Jones                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fasbender, Barry A        75 Stanford Masters-38            1:40.31  
                  48.86     1:40.31 (51.45)                                        
  2 Sulzbach, John F          78 Menlo Masters Ak-38            1:55.28  
                  52.38   1:55.28 (1:02.90)                                        
  3 Morner, Stan F            78 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:57.34  
                  50.73   1:57.34 (1:06.61)                                        
  4 Fleming, Jack C           77 University of Sa-38            2:03.27  
                  56.27   2:03.27 (1:07.00)                                        
  5 Grohe, William E          79 University of Sa-38            3:05.17  
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:05.76   3/29/2009 BURWELL JONES                              
         PMS: P 3:32.85  12/31/1995 Ray Taft                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fasbender, Barry A        75 Stanford Masters-38            3:46.60  
                  52.86     1:51.31 (58.45)   2:52.59 (1:01.28)     3:46.60 (54.01)
  2 Sulzbach, John F          78 Menlo Masters Ak-38            4:22.57  
                  53.22   2:03.11 (1:09.89)   3:14.14 (1:11.03)   4:22.57 (1:08.43)
  3 Grohe, William E          79 University of Sa-38            6:14.55  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:09.69   3/27/2011 DAVID COSTILL                              
         PMS: P 1:16.12  12/31/1995 Ray Taft                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smethurst, Everett W      78 Novaquatics Mast-33            1:35.86  
                  43.63     1:35.86 (52.23)                                        
  2 Osborne, Daniel R         79 University of Sa-38            1:53.36  
                  53.31   1:53.36 (1:00.05)                                        
  3 Garretson, Bob O          79 Tuolumne County-38             1:57.84  
                  59.44     1:57.84 (58.40)                                        
  4 Fleming, Jack C           77 University of Sa-38            1:58.56  
                  58.24   1:58.56 (1:00.32)                                        
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:39.07   3/27/2011 DAVID COSTILL                              
         PMS: P 2:54.67  12/31/1995 Ray Taft                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fasbender, Barry A        75 Stanford Masters-38            3:21.05  
                  48.33     1:41.24 (52.91)     2:39.51 (58.27)     3:21.05 (41.54)
  2 Morner, Stan F            78 Walnut Creek Mas-38            3:50.30  
                  54.00   1:57.20 (1:03.20)   3:02.07 (1:04.87)     3:50.30 (48.23)
  3 Grohe, William E          79 University of Sa-38            5:07.08  
                1:17.19   4:09.09 (2:51.90)     5:07.08 (57.99)                    
 
Men 75-79 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:49.90   4/19/2009 BURWELL JONES                              
         PMS: P 6:21.48  12/31/1995 Ray Taft                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fasbender, Barry A        75 Stanford Masters-38            6:59.78  
                  49.56     1:47.41 (57.85)     2:44.25 (56.84)     3:37.32 (53.07)
        4:36.87 (59.55)     5:32.93 (56.06)     6:17.67 (44.74)     6:59.78 (42.11)
  2 Grohe, William E          79 University of Sa-38           10:58.06  
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 29.25   4/10/2005 FRANK PIEMME                                 
         PMS: P 32.00  12/31/1998 Aldo Da Rosa                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stupfel, Norman E         80 Walnut Creek Mas-38              34.63  
  2 Goldsmith, Harry S        83 Alameda Aquatic-38               43.39  
 
Men 80-84 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:09.04   2/12/2005 FRANK PIEMME                               
         PMS: P 1:10.76  12/31/2000 Ray Taft                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goldsmith, Harry S        83 Alameda Aquatic-38             1:38.86  
                  47.57     1:38.86 (51.29)                                        
  2 Hathaway, Pierre          82 Alameda Aquatic-38             1:39.57  
                  47.96     1:39.57 (51.61)                                        
 
Men 80-84 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:33.31   6/28/2011 GRAHAM JOHNSTON                            
         PMS: P 2:42.10  12/31/2000 Ray Taft                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goldsmith, Harry S        83 Alameda Aquatic-38             3:57.50  
                  54.72   1:56.12 (1:01.40)   2:58.19 (1:02.07)     3:57.50 (59.31)
 
Men 80-84 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25:17.92   3/30/2012 GRAHAM JOHNSTON                           
         PMS: P 26:14.62  12/31/2000 Ray Taft                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cook, Robert J            80 Unattached-0                  31:02.71  
                  46.82     1:40.93 (54.11)     2:34.88 (53.95)     3:31.04 (56.16)
        4:25.33 (54.29)     5:21.06 (55.73)     6:19.02 (57.96)     7:18.13 (59.11)
        8:16.84 (58.71)     9:14.17 (57.33)    10:12.62 (58.45)    11:11.06 (58.44)
       12:09.62 (58.56)    13:06.91 (57.29)    14:05.17 (58.26)    15:03.16 (57.99)
       16:00.93 (57.77)    16:57.70 (56.77)    17:54.18 (56.48)    18:51.43 (57.25)
       19:48.47 (57.04)    20:44.94 (56.47)    21:42.83 (57.89)    22:39.13 (56.30)
       23:36.43 (57.30)    24:32.48 (56.05)    25:29.80 (57.32)    26:24.93 (55.13)
       27:21.58 (56.65)    28:19.07 (57.49)    29:14.37 (55.30)    30:12.10 (57.73)
       31:02.71 (50.61)
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 35.29   1/19/2013 CLARKE MITCHELL                              
         PMS: P 37.39  12/31/2000 Ray Taft                                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hathaway, Pierre          82 Alameda Aquatic-38               51.93  
 
Men 80-84 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:21.16   1/20/2013 CLARKE MITCHELL                            
         PMS: P 1:24.23  12/31/2000 Ray Taft                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hathaway, Pierre          82 Alameda Aquatic-38             1:50.64  
                  53.95     1:50.64 (56.69)                                        
  2 Soroka, Donald            80 Rolling Hills Mu-38            2:01.83  
                  56.91   2:01.83 (1:04.92)                                        
 
Men 80-84 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:03.89   4/29/2011 BOB MILLER                                 
         PMS: P 3:06.53  12/31/2000 Ray Taft                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hathaway, Pierre          82 Alameda Aquatic-38             4:03.67  
                  57.37   1:59.09 (1:01.72)   3:02.79 (1:03.70)   4:03.67 (1:00.88)
  2 Soroka, Donald            80 Rolling Hills Mu-38            4:11.95  
                  56.30   1:59.70 (1:03.40)   3:05.90 (1:06.20)   4:11.95 (1:06.05)
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 39.38   1/29/2012 JOHN KORTHEUER                               
         PMS: P 41.30  12/31/1998 Aldo Da Rosa                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Ashley O           81 Alameda Aquatic-38               44.26  
  2 Stupfel, Norman E         80 Walnut Creek Mas-38              45.04  
  3 Soroka, Donald            80 Rolling Hills Mu-38              53.05  
 -- Nieman, Frank B           80 Walnut Creek Mas-38                 DQ  
 
Men 80-84 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:30.70   4/19/2009 ROBERT MACDONALD                           
         PMS: P 1:32.85  12/31/1998 Aldo Da Rosa                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Ashley O           81 Alameda Aquatic-38             1:39.51  
                  46.98     1:39.51 (52.53)                                        
  2 Stupfel, Norman E         80 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:45.04  
                  48.51     1:45.04 (56.53)                                        
  3 Soroka, Donald            80 Rolling Hills Mu-38            2:05.37  
                  54.94   2:05.37 (1:10.43)                                        
 
Men 80-84 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:19.33   4/19/2009 ROBERT MACDONALD                           
         PMS: P 3:27.06  12/31/2012 Ashley O Jones                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Ashley O           81 Alameda Aquatic-38             3:33.56  
                  48.66     1:44.36 (55.70)     2:40.34 (55.98)     3:33.56 (53.22)
  2 Stupfel, Norman E         80 Walnut Creek Mas-38            3:51.70  
                  51.24     1:50.39 (59.15)   2:52.05 (1:01.66)     3:51.70 (59.65)
  3 Nieman, Frank B           80 Walnut Creek Mas-38            4:29.13  
                  56.21   2:04.28 (1:08.07)   3:17.73 (1:13.45)   4:29.13 (1:11.40)
  4 Soroka, Donald            80 Rolling Hills Mu-38            4:35.75  
                1:02.56   2:12.23 (1:09.67)   3:23.95 (1:11.72)   4:35.75 (1:11.80)
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 34.33   1/20/2013 CLARKE MITCHELL                              
         PMS: P 36.97  12/31/2012 Ashley O Jones                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Ashley O           81 Alameda Aquatic-38               38.92  
  2 Stupfel, Norman E         80 Walnut Creek Mas-38              53.83  
  3 Nieman, Frank B           80 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:01.04  
 
Men 80-84 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:22.75    3/6/2005 FRANK PIEMME                               
         PMS: P 1:24.24  12/31/2000 Ray Taft                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Ashley O           81 Alameda Aquatic-38             1:28.79  
                  40.85     1:28.79 (47.94)                                        
  2 Stupfel, Norman E         80 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:45.02  
                  54.05     1:45.02 (50.97)                                        
  3 Nieman, Frank B           80 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:56.66  
                  54.72   1:56.66 (1:01.94)                                        
 
Men 80-84 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:10.28   4/10/2005 FRANK PIEMME                               
         PMS: P 3:11.79  12/31/2000 Ray Taft                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Ashley O           81 Alameda Aquatic-38             3:28.83  
                  43.94     1:41.42 (57.48)   2:43.28 (1:01.86)     3:28.83 (45.55)
 
Men 85-89 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 31.92    3/7/2010 FRANK PIEMME                                 
         PMS: P 35.77  12/31/2004 Bill Johnston                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Motmans, August           85 Alameda Aquatic-38               45.10  
  2 Schomburg, Richard D      86 University of Sa-38            1:13.09  
 
Men 85-89 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:10.92   4/18/2010 FRANK PIEMME                               
         PMS: P 1:29.20  12/31/2004 Bill Johnston                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schomburg, Richard D      86 University of Sa-38            2:52.18  
                1:19.39   2:52.18 (1:32.79)                                        
 
Men 85-89 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 42.46    3/7/2010 FRANK PIEMME                                 
         PMS: P 43.82  12/31/2003 Aldo Da Rosa                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Motmans, August           85 Alameda Aquatic-38               49.59  
 
Men 85-89 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:36.02    5/8/2010 FRANK PIEMME                               
         PMS: P 1:36.99  12/31/2003 Aldo Da Rsa                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Motmans, August           85 Alameda Aquatic-38             1:52.81  
                  53.99     1:52.81 (58.82)                                        
  2 Schomburg, Richard D      86 University of Sa-38            3:32.68  
                1:40.23   3:32.68 (1:52.45)                                        
 
Men 85-89 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 42.72    3/7/2010 FRANK PIEMME                                 
         PMS: P 43.56  12/31/2003 Aldo Da Rosa                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Motmans, August           85 Alameda Aquatic-38               49.64  
  2 Schomburg, Richard D      86 University of Sa-38            1:51.03  
 
Men 85-89 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:34.67   4/18/2010 FRANK PIEMME                               
         PMS: P 1:42.86  12/31/2003 Aldo Da Roas                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Motmans, August           85 Alameda Aquatic-38             2:06.04  
                  57.28   2:06.04 (1:08.76)                                        
  2 Schomburg, Richard D      86 University of Sa-38            3:55.02  
                1:55.14   3:55.02 (1:59.88)                                        
 
Men 85-89 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:46.18   3/20/2010 FRANK PIEMME                               
         PMS: P 3:55.05  12/31/2003 Aldo Da Rosa                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schomburg, Richard D      86 University of Sa-38            7:42.46  
                1:48.65   3:46.94 (1:58.29)   5:44.83 (1:57.89)   7:42.46 (1:57.63)
 
Men 85-89 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 39.89    3/7/2010 FRANK PIEMME                                 
         PMS: P 49.18  12/31/2010 Frank Grannis                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grannis, Frank R          88 The Olympic Club-38              53.00  
  2 Motmans, August           85 Alameda Aquatic-38               53.05  
 
Men 85-89 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:41.31   4/18/2010 FRANK PIEMME                               
         PMS: P 2:01.96   3/13/2010 Frank R Grannis                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grannis, Frank R          88 The Olympic Club-38            2:11.09  
                1:01.35   2:11.09 (1:09.74)                                        
 
Men 85-89 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:28.37    3/7/2010 FRANK PIEMME                               
         PMS: P 1:42.15  12/31/2009 G. Edward Rudloff                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grannis, Frank R          88 The Olympic Club-38            1:53.43  
                  54.38     1:53.43 (59.05)                                        
  2 Motmans, August           85 Alameda Aquatic-38             1:55.16  
                  51.72   1:55.16 (1:03.44)                                        
 
Men 90-94 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 35.96   9/21/2003 WOODY BOWERSOCK                              
         PMS: P 42.01   4/18/2010 Steve P Carlson                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKinley, Howard M        91 The Olympic Club-38            1:03.28  
 
Men 90-94 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:27.26   3/21/2004 WOODROW BOWERSOCK                          
         PMS: P 1:36.67   4/18/2010 Steve P Carlson                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKinley, Howard M        91 The Olympic Club-38            2:18.41  
                1:06.56   2:18.41 (1:11.85)                                        
 
Men 90-94 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:46.67   3/25/2007 JOHN MERRILL                               
         PMS: P 2:10.08  12/31/2004 Jim Triolo                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKinley, Howard M        91 The Olympic Club-38            2:56.74  
                1:25.68   2:56.74 (1:31.06)                                        
 
Women 18+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:38.39   3/29/2009 RED TIDE OF NYC                            
                         K MOUGHTY, T SHPAIZER, S WAGER, K GARY            
         PMS: P 3:46.29  12/31/1993 USF                                        
                         Jennifer Toton, Hinshaw, Hauer, Wicklund          
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'                      4:03.27  
     1) Cleary, Colleen W24             2) Johnson, Karissa M W24         
     3) Boal, Molly C W19               4) Ballenger, Marie A W26         
                  27.83       57.51 (57.51)     1:17.53 (20.02)   2:02.61 (1:05.10)
        2:18.40 (15.79)   3:04.94 (1:02.33)     3:33.07 (28.13)     4:03.27 (58.33)
  2 Club Hot Tub-38  'A'                                        4:27.92  
     1) Dantanavatanawong, Jennifer W26 2) Neuschwander, Cindy W59        
     3) Phelps, Sarah K W43             4) Westerhoff, Rachel E W22       
                  31.74   1:05.20 (1:05.20)     1:21.31 (16.11)     1:39.22 (34.02)
        2:18.23 (39.01)   3:23.89 (1:44.67)     3:54.01 (30.12)   4:27.92 (1:04.03)
  3 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'B'                      4:28.36  
     1) Stotler, Celina M W19           2) Ysrael, Victoria Y W21         
     3) Rudd, Clare K W28               4) Wheeler, Lauren W31            
                  31.22   1:05.91 (1:05.91)     1:26.30 (20.39)   2:12.68 (1:06.77)
        2:30.90 (18.22)   3:22.03 (1:09.35)     3:53.57 (31.54)   4:28.36 (1:06.33)
 
Women 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:47.44   4/22/2012 CHICAGO MASTERS                            
                         H SCHLEEBS, K MCNICHOLS, K BRAUN, J SHALLCROSS    
         PMS: P 1:49.10  12/31/2001 SNM                                        
                         Schweitzer, Weiss, Liu, Ooi                       
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santa Rosa Masters-38  'A'                                  2:04.03  
     1) Jones, Sara H W44               2) Yamauchi, Penelope R W22       
     3) Nelson, Sheila W44              4) Terhorst, Hermine M W54        
                  33.26     1:03.86 (30.60)     1:34.88 (31.02)     2:04.03 (29.15)
  2 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'                      2:08.24  
     1) Ysrael, Victoria Y W21          2) Ballenger, Marie A W26         
     3) Stotler, Celina M W19           4) Cleary, Colleen W24            
                  36.26     1:10.44 (34.18)     1:42.03 (31.59)     2:08.24 (26.21)
  3 Club Hot Tub-38  'A'                                        2:14.49  
     1) Dantanavatanawong, Jennifer W26 2) Phelps, Sarah K W43            
     3) Westerhoff, Rachel E W22        4) Neoh, Sheree W48               
                  33.68     1:12.95 (39.27)     1:44.68 (31.73)     2:14.49 (29.81)
  4 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                                2:18.26  
     1) Roach, Regina A W26             2) Harvey, Leeann W43             
     3) Thomas, Alexandra J W24         4) Bradford, Amy C W32            
                  38.33     1:17.64 (39.31)     1:46.18 (28.54)     2:18.26 (32.08)
  5 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'B'                      2:38.27  
     1) Luciano, Amanda A W27           2) Johnson, Karissa M W24         
     3) Boal, Molly C W19               4) Gillesby, Martha W61           
                  30.15     1:10.18 (40.03)     1:43.68 (33.50)     2:38.27 (54.59)
 
Women 25+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:37.75   4/14/1991 WALNUT CREEK                               
                         C LEWIS, P ROEMER, W INGRAHM, S SHAND             
         PMS: P 3:37.75  12/31/1991 Walnut Creek Masters                       
                         Lewis, Paula Roemer, Wendy Ingraham, Shaw         
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis Aquatic Masters-38  'A'                               3:59.40  
     1) Hernandez, Sarah M W28          2) Bell, Andee W37                
     3) Russell, Jane E W49             4) Buchanan, Linda A W55          
                  26.15       53.72 (53.72)     1:20.12 (26.40)     1:49.25 (55.53)
        2:20.87 (31.62)   2:55.54 (1:06.29)     3:25.66 (30.12)   3:59.40 (1:03.86)
 -- Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters-38  'A'                            DQ  
     1) Ruymaker, Danielle W58          2) Ginocchio, Fatima F W29        
     3) Castro, Leilani D W32           4) Stretch, Sarah K W33           
                  40.06   1:25.62 (1:25.62)     1:42.93 (17.31)                    
            3:14.21 ( )         3:58.18 ( )     4:28.52 (30.34)        DQ (1:03.68)
 
Women 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:45.01    5/4/2008 SMU MASTERS                                
                         L OBERSTAR-BROWN, K MCCLELLAND, L HOLT, D DIEZI   
         PMS: P 1:46.15  12/31/2009 Walnut Creek Masters                       
                         S Marshall, K Beckman, K Price, K Arneson         
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 North Bay Aquatics-38  'A'                                  2:05.67  
     1) Nicolescu, Andreea C W41        2) Kelly, Katie W43               
     3) Somers, Jillian M W30           4) Buskirk, Emily K W32           
                  31.72     1:08.28 (36.56)     1:38.53 (30.25)     2:05.67 (27.14)
  2 Tri Valley Masters-38  'A'                                  2:09.58  
     1) Taylor, Vicki W27               2) DeMartin, Kelli W42            
     3) Pearson, Loren J W37            4) Sitzmann, Amy K W33            
                  29.94     1:06.89 (36.95)     1:40.63 (33.74)     2:09.58 (28.95)
  3 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'                      2:18.14  
     1) Liu, Ouida W32                  2) Squeglia, Amy W33              
     3) Graner, Jenny C W28             4) Bryant, Lynn W40               
                  32.09       54.49 (22.40)     1:51.54 (57.05)     2:18.14 (26.60)
  4 Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters-38  'A'                       2:44.29  
     1) Espinosa, Rebecca W42           2) Stretch, Sarah K W33           
     3) Ginocchio, Fatima F W29         4) Castro, Leilani D W32          
                  52.72     1:31.75 (39.03)     2:07.42 (35.67)     2:44.29 (36.87)
 
Women 35+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:41.37   4/15/2007 TEAM ILLINOIS M                            
                         K PIPES-NEILSEN, J RIDGE, N DAY, S SULLIVAN       
         PMS: P 3:47.02  12/31/1999 Walnut Creek Masters                       
                         Caryn McNamara, Paula Roemer, Leach, Laura Vidal  
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                                4:19.10  
     1) Zamanian, Alison H W42          2) Duggan, Karen L W42            
     3) Ongerth, Ann Michelle W38       4) Swanson, Eileen W37            
                  27.12       55.62 (55.62)     1:27.33 (31.71)   2:01.84 (1:06.22)
        2:36.46 (34.62)   3:16.52 (1:14.68)     3:46.36 (29.84)   4:19.10 (1:02.58)
  2 Santa Rosa Masters-38  'A'                                  4:29.76  
     1) Bulman, Robin A W47             2) Belluomini, Melanie C W35      
     3) Nelson, Sheila W44              4) Jaubert, Leslie M W55          
                  31.72   1:06.91 (1:06.91)     1:40.77 (33.86)   2:18.98 (1:12.07)
        2:49.87 (30.89)   3:23.71 (1:04.73)     3:54.86 (31.15)   4:29.76 (1:06.05)
  3 Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters-38  'A'                       5:03.98  
     1) Ozawa, Megumi W41               2) Mahn, Tanya W39                
     3) Espinosa, Rebecca W42           4) Lindahl, Sarah W36             
                  31.18   1:06.87 (1:06.87)     1:38.67 (31.80)   2:15.47 (1:08.60)
        2:58.61 (43.14)   3:48.41 (1:32.94)     4:24.62 (36.21)   5:03.98 (1:15.57)
 -- Walnut Creek Masters-38  'B'                                     DQ  
     1) Ferris, Mary Jo W51             2) Azzopardi, Shawna P W36        
     3) Chesterman, Jen W41             4) Harvey, Leeann W43             
                  33.83   1:11.00 (1:11.00)     1:47.67 (36.67)                    
                                3:43.43 ( )     4:13.60 (30.17)        DQ (1:05.24)
 
Women 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:48.55   5/14/2006 COLORADO MASTER                            
                         S HART, S VON DER LIPPE, E CAMPBELL, K GARNIER    
         PMS: P 1:52.67  12/31/2009 Walnut Creek Masters                       
                         J Fusari, D Santos, L Ward, A Zamanian            
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                                2:08.91  
     1) Duggan, Karen L W42             2) Santos, Debbie M W44           
     3) Zamanian, Alison H W42          4) Swanson, Eileen W37            
                  32.33     1:12.33 (40.00)     1:40.38 (28.05)     2:08.91 (28.53)
  2 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'B'                                2:23.68  
     1) Azzopardi, Shawna P W36         2) Hansel, Neila W37              
     3) Smith, Angela R W38             4) Ongerth, Ann Michelle W38      
                  40.46     1:20.48 (40.02)     1:50.92 (30.44)     2:23.68 (32.76)
 -- Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters-38  'A'                            DQ  
     1) Ozawa, Megumi W41               2) Huse, Green W45                
     3) Mahn, Tanya W39                 4) Lindahl, Sarah W36             
                  32.01     1:17.65 (45.64)     1:51.29 (33.64)          DQ (32.94)
 
Women 45+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:55.16    4/7/2002 NEW ENGLAND MAS                            
                         J FELDMANN, J LUKER, G WETTACH, J HIRSTY          
         PMS: P 4:05.51  12/31/2005 Walnut Creek Masters                       
                         S Heim-Bowen, O Moore, P Landers, C O'Brien       
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters-38  'A'                       4:47.82  
     1) Burger, Clare P W45             2) Macchiavello, Pia W50          
     3) King, Kimberly L W52            4) Haufler, Susan L W55           
                  32.25   1:08.29 (1:08.29)     1:43.68 (35.39)   2:22.26 (1:13.97)
                          3:37.40 (1:15.14)     3:55.91 (18.51)   4:47.82 (1:10.42)
  2 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'                      4:57.18  
     1) McNamara, Kathleen A W53        2) Cutler, Nancy L W59            
     3) Goldberg, Claudette W53         4) Gerhan, Martha W51             
                  33.99   1:12.56 (1:12.56)     1:28.92 (16.36)     1:50.55 (37.99)
        2:32.32 (41.77)   3:06.52 (1:15.97)     3:44.35 (37.83)   4:57.18 (1:50.66)
  3 Davis Aquatic Masters-38  'A'                               5:25.60  
     1) Phalen, Jennifer R W48          2) Collins, Susan M W63           
     3) Farley, Nancy E W61             4) Hornof, Kristine T W65         
                  32.56   1:07.82 (1:07.82)     1:46.16 (38.34)   2:26.98 (1:19.16)
        3:08.63 (41.65)   3:55.33 (1:28.35)     4:38.20 (42.87)   5:25.60 (1:30.27)
  4 Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters-38  'B'                       5:44.37  
     1) Huse, Green W45                 2) Boeger, Kari L W46             
     3) Musco, Anna M W50               4) Hurt, Liz W48                  
                  37.98   1:20.27 (1:20.27)     2:04.24 (43.97)   3:15.66 (1:55.39)
        3:35.86 (20.20)   4:27.70 (1:12.04)     4:50.57 (22.87)   5:44.37 (1:16.67)
 
Women 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:52.93    5/1/2011 COLORADO MASTER                            
                         C SAPPEY, K CROUCH, S VON DER LIPPE, A SCOTT-KUBE 
         PMS: P 1:58.18  12/31/2009 Walnut Creek Masters                       
                         P Roemer, S Sotelo-Osborne, S Heim-Bowen, M Curran
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Menlo Masters Aka Team Sheeper-38  'A'                      2:14.16  
     1) Jones, Barbara L W57            2) Matena, Jana W50               
     3) Capen, Tasha W46                4) Legros, Laura W45              
                  33.53     1:12.19 (38.66)     1:45.01 (32.82)     2:14.16 (29.15)
  2 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                                2:17.07  
     1) Ferris, Mary Jo W51             2) Sotelo, Sophia S W51           
     3) Ward, Lisa A W49                4) Sullivan, Sarah E W53          
                  34.02     1:11.07 (37.05)     1:48.55 (37.48)     2:17.07 (28.52)
  3 Davis Aquatic Masters-38  'A'                               2:24.67  
     1) Kahn, Mary J W53                2) Phalen, Jennifer R W48         
     3) Russell, Jane E W49             4) Hornof, Kristine T W65         
                  34.23     1:13.12 (38.89)     1:45.13 (32.01)     2:24.67 (39.54)
  4 Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters-38  'A'                       2:30.10  
     1) Burger, Clare P W45             2) Macchiavello, Pia W50          
     3) King, Kimberly L W52            4) Haufler, Susan L W55           
                  36.36                             1:59.44 ( )     2:30.10 (30.66)
  5 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'                      2:37.89  
     1) McNamara, Kathleen A W53        2) Goldberg, Claudette W53        
     3) Gerhan, Martha W51              4) Cutler, Nancy L W59            
                  38.70     1:19.13 (40.43)     2:01.49 (42.36)     2:37.89 (36.40)
  6 Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters-38  'B'                       2:59.17  
     1) Boeger, Kari L W46              2) Musco, Anna M W50              
     3) Hurt, Liz W48                   4) Ruymaker, Danielle W58         
                  58.49     1:40.41 (41.92)     2:21.59 (41.18)     2:59.17 (37.58)
  7 Tuolumne County Aquatic Master-38  'A'                      3:13.89  
     1) Van Blaricom, Jenny L W54       2) Loyd, Susan M W53              
     3) Thalman, Kelly D W50            4) Birdsall, Connie L W67         
                  56.67     1:44.78 (48.11)     2:27.96 (43.18)     3:13.89 (45.93)
 
Women 55+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:15.58   4/10/2011 GOLD                                       
                         P SARGEANT, B PROTZMAN, D OGIER, P MCDONNELL      
         PMS: P 4:47.11   4/10/2011 WCM                                        
                         L L Silva, C Ottati, M A Alexander, N Albertson   
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'B'                                5:22.38  
     1) Appel, Pamela J W56             2) Rogers, Kerry H W60            
     3) Rothrock, Gretchen A W63        4) Alexander, Martha A W63        
  2 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'                      6:18.54  
     1) Campbell, Martha C W64          2) Dunn, Audrey J W59             
     3) Dumont, Mary T W59              4) Short, Laura J W63             
                  52.97   1:52.65 (1:52.65)     2:36.61 (43.96)   3:23.66 (1:31.01)
        4:01.89 (38.23)   4:45.30 (1:21.64)     5:27.64 (42.34)   6:18.54 (1:33.24)
  3 Tuolumne County Aquatic Master-38  'A'                      6:48.63  
     1) Wivell, Toni M W76              2) Van Blaricom, Jenny L W54      
     3) Loyd, Susan M W53               4) Thalman, Kelly D W50           
                  57.28   2:01.01 (2:01.01)     2:51.56 (50.55)   3:49.21 (1:48.20)
        4:33.32 (44.11)   5:24.93 (1:35.72)     6:05.32 (40.39)   6:48.63 (1:23.70)
 
Women 55+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:07.59   3/18/2012 NEW ENGLAND MAS                            
                         B ESTEL, B HUMMEL, J LUKER, J HIRSTY              
         PMS: P 2:24.50  12/31/2009 Walnut Creek Masters                       
                         Brittingham, Harms, Alexander, Karen Tukua        
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                                2:20.40P 
     1) Landers, Patty W56              2) Marnell, Mary W56              
     3) O'Brien, Charlene A W56         4) Albertson, Nay W58             
                  32.17     1:17.97 (45.80)     1:49.16 (31.19)     2:20.40 (31.24)
  2 Davis Aquatic Masters-38  'A'                               2:48.19  
     1) Westergaard, Leslie M W70       2) Collins, Susan M W63           
     3) Buchanan, Linda A W55           4) Farley, Nancy E W61            
                  48.08     1:35.20 (47.12)     2:08.81 (33.61)     2:48.19 (39.38)
  3 Tuolumne County Aquatic Master-38  'A'                      2:56.34  
     1) Garretson, Ruth J W67           2) Carter, Robin M W62            
     3) Welsh, Mary W59                 4) Parola, Sheryl A W64           
                  46.32                             2:14.60 ( )     2:56.34 (41.74)
  4 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'                      3:06.33  
     1) Byrnes, Barbara G W56           2) Dunn, Audrey J W59             
     3) Dumont, Mary T W59              4) Short, Laura J W63             
                  46.57     1:40.20 (53.63)     2:26.68 (46.48)     3:06.33 (39.65)
  5 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'B'                      4:20.12  
     1) Campbell, Martha C W64          2) Melamed, Ann W61               
     3) Delaney, Barbara W66            4) Bensu, Janet L W80             
                  54.68   2:22.99 (1:28.31)     3:22.31 (59.32)     4:20.12 (57.81)
 
Women 65+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:19.35   4/13/2008 VIRGINIA                                   
                         B ZAREMSKI, B DURRANT, J DETRICK, B SCHREINER     
         PMS: P 5:57.65  12/31/1996 Walnut Creek Masters                       
                         B Barabash, E Rogers, B McMillan, A Hirsch        
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'                      7:14.31  
     1) Bensu, Janet L W80              2) Hagiwara, Tanako W74           
     3) Chaitkin, Lauren E W68          4) Coleman, Kate A W70            
                  59.91   2:06.07 (2:06.07)     2:55.83 (49.76)                    
            4:43.62 ( )         5:40.46 ( )     6:25.25 (44.79)   7:14.31 (1:33.85)
  2 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                                7:44.68  
     1) Morton, Judith L W74            2) Ackerman, Dolly J W71          
     3) Chin, Lisa S W69                4) Scott, Stephanie W66           
                1:04.61   3:13.02 (3:13.02)                         4:11.44 (58.42)
        5:11.26 (59.82)   6:20.00 (2:08.56)     6:36.18 (16.18)   7:44.68 (1:24.68)
 
Women 65+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:35.40   4/24/2005 VIRGINIA MASTER                            
                         L ADAMS, J LEILICH, L GRIFFIN, J DETRICK          
         PMS: P 2:58.34  12/31/2009 DAM                                        
                         L Westergaard, R Norris, B Dugan, S Munn          
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'                      4:07.74  
     1) Rose, Polly W70                 2) Hagiwara, Tanako W74           
     3) Chaitkin, Lauren E W68          4) Allen, Mary A W80              
                1:27.17   2:33.47 (1:06.30)     3:25.77 (52.30)     4:07.74 (41.97)
  2 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                                4:18.67  
     1) Morton, Judith L W74            2) Chin, Lisa S W69               
     3) Scott, Stephanie W66            4) Ackerman, Dolly J W71          
                1:09.96   2:46.19 (1:36.23)     3:33.59 (47.40)     4:18.67 (45.08)
 
Women 75+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 6:45.43   4/19/2009 WALNUT CREEK MA                            
                         A HIRSCH, J DUNCAN, D MONROE, J ALEXANDER         
         PMS: P 6:45.43  12/31/2009 Walnut Creek Masters                       
                         A Hirsch, J Duncan, D Monroe, J Alexander         
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                                8:20.55  
     1) Owens, Barbara R W83            2) Germolus, Dixie C W85          
     3) Haworth, Joyce M W75            4) Hirsch, Ann M W82              
                1:01.77   2:07.68 (2:07.68)   3:18.45 (1:10.77)   4:34.81 (2:27.13)
        5:30.48 (55.67)   6:28.70 (1:53.89)     7:21.12 (52.42)   8:20.55 (1:51.85)
 
Women 75+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:15.12   3/29/2009 FACT                                       
                         B LORENZI, S EISELE, N DURSTEIN, M TUSA           
         PMS: P 3:44.47  12/31/2009 Walnut Creek Masters                       
                         J Duncan, A Hirsch, J Alexander, D Monroe         
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                                4:18.90  
     1) Hirsch, Ann M W82               2) Haworth, Joyce M W75           
     3) Owens, Barbara R W83            4) Germolus, Dixie C W85          
                                1:59.42 ( )   3:10.06 (1:10.64)   4:18.90 (1:08.84)
 
Men 18+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:05.05   4/16/2010 WMAC                                       
                         A BELTON, C GRAVENGOOD, D DICKINSON, A MANIA      
         PMS: P 3:14.22  12/31/2007 SCAM                                       
                         Shiosaki, Kattchee, Moughamian, Ritter            
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'                      3:27.24  
     1) Dillane, Jack W M18             2) Erwin, Daniel M M28            
     3) Pielago, Joe K M22              4) Vizcarra, Nathan M25           
                  25.67       52.08 (52.08)     1:09.43 (17.35)     1:44.67 (52.59)
        2:11.14 (26.47)     2:39.45 (54.78)     3:02.51 (23.06)     3:27.24 (47.79)
  2 Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters-38  'A'                       3:33.28  
     1) Freeman, Yusef E M34            2) Corbett, John M22              
     3) Bentley, Orin W M35             4) Barber, David A M42            
                  25.40       52.86 (52.86)     1:16.23 (23.37)     1:43.27 (50.41)
        2:09.86 (26.59)     2:39.99 (56.72)     3:04.16 (24.17)     3:33.28 (53.29)
  3 Santa Rosa Masters-38  'A'                                  3:38.84  
     1) Cardineau, Yan M45              2) Hermes, Sean A M37             
     3) Liedtke, Matthew M23            4) Hauck, Brian A M44             
                  26.60       54.32 (54.32)     1:19.40 (25.08)     1:48.51 (54.19)
        2:13.98 (25.47)     2:42.63 (54.12)     3:08.83 (26.20)     3:38.84 (56.21)
  4 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'B'                      3:42.09  
     1) Carpenter, George C M23         2) Lim, Hubert M32                
     3) Horng, Andy M22                 4) Boehringer, Karl G M27         
                  25.69       54.89 (54.89)     1:24.37 (29.48)   1:56.61 (1:01.72)
        2:22.58 (25.97)     2:50.38 (53.77)     3:14.94 (24.56)     3:42.09 (51.71)
  5 Tuolumne County Aquatic Master-38  'A'                      4:54.49  
     1) Gass, Matthew E M55             2) Johnson, Gary A M62            
     3) Carter, Lawrence A M64          4) Avery, Dylan C M20             
                  30.34   1:04.22 (1:04.22)     1:39.28 (35.06)   2:22.88 (1:18.66)
        3:04.01 (41.13)   3:48.10 (1:25.22)     4:19.29 (31.19)   4:54.49 (1:06.39)
 
Men 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:30.47   5/23/2010 GEORGIA MASTERS                            
                         N COPELAND, S JOYCE, P VERHOEF, P BUREN           
         PMS: P 1:33.46  12/31/1996 The Olympic Club                           
                         Larson, Patrick, Budney, Herrmann                 
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'                      1:46.02  
     1) Erwin, Daniel M M28             2) Boehringer, Karl G M27         
     3) Pielago, Joe K M22              4) Dillane, Jack W M18            
                  28.35       56.52 (28.17)     1:22.93 (26.41)     1:46.02 (23.09)
  2 Santa Rosa Masters-38  'A'                                  1:52.16  
     1) Wilder, Hugh M65                2) Liedtke, Matthew M23           
     3) Cardineau, Yan M45              4) Hermes, Sean A M37             
                  30.19     1:01.33 (31.14)     1:28.33 (27.00)     1:52.16 (23.83)
  3 Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters-38  'A'                       1:52.23  
     1) Freeman, Yusef E M34            2) Corbett, John M22              
     3) Berry, Brian J M33              4) Han, John M30                  
                  28.64       56.14 (27.50)     1:23.96 (27.82)     1:52.23 (28.27)
  4 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'B'                      1:55.57  
     1) Vizcarra, Nathan M25            2) Lim, Hubert M32                
     3) Carpenter, George C M23         4) Horng, Andy M22                
                  26.91     1:02.00 (35.09)     1:30.91 (28.91)     1:55.57 (24.66)
  5 Club Hot Tub-38  'A'                                        2:01.42  
     1) Justeson, Jeff A M54            2) Schempp, Kyle C M23            
     3) Morehead, Skip R M53            4) mc Donald, jim M48             
                  33.47     1:05.61 (32.14)     1:34.07 (28.46)     2:01.42 (27.35)
  6 Davis Aquatic Masters-38  'A'                               2:02.60  
     1) Schwessinger, Benjamin M30      2) Sperka, Daniel J M47           
     3) Docken, Steffen S M24           4) Zais, Craig A M55              
                  34.08     1:08.96 (34.88)     1:34.41 (25.45)     2:02.60 (28.19)
  7 Tuolumne County Aquatic Master-38  'A'                      2:27.61  
     1) Gass, Matthew E M55             2) Carter, Lawrence A M64         
     3) Avery, Dylan C M20              4) Johnson, Gary A M62            
                  33.23     1:18.01 (44.78)     1:54.12 (36.11)     2:27.61 (33.49)
 -- Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                                     DQ  
     1) Stefan, Nick M25                2) Ottati, Dean M52               
     3) Adams, Arthur D M21             4) France, Kermit M46             
                  32.45     1:13.82 (41.37)     1:43.52 (29.70)          DQ (32.64)
 
Men 25+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:06.20   4/10/2011 ILLINOIS MASTER                            
                         D KINSELLA, T CARLSON, V ALLEGRA, D SIMS          
         PMS: P 3:14.18  12/31/1997 USF                                        
                         Cerizo, Dan Veatch, Monich, Matt Jones            
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tri Valley Masters-38  'A'                                  3:38.48  
     1) White, David L M57              2) Murphey, Ray W M33             
     3) Angel, Jorge I M45              4) Craighead, Jason B M36         
                  27.25       58.02 (58.02)     1:23.67 (25.65)     1:51.78 (53.76)
        2:17.30 (25.52)     2:44.77 (52.99)     3:10.38 (25.61)     3:38.48 (53.71)
  2 Davis Aquatic Masters-38  'A'                               3:52.33  
     1) Pro, Bryan M M34                2) Roper, Matthew D M32           
     3) Schwessinger, Benjamin M30      4) Keeler, Shamus P M32           
                  24.52       51.21 (51.21)     1:19.08 (27.87)     1:50.36 (59.15)
        2:19.76 (29.40)   2:51.26 (1:00.90)     3:19.59 (28.33)   3:52.33 (1:01.07)
  3 Club Hot Tub-38  'A'                                        4:01.11  
     1) Tofanelli, Chris J M31          2) Morehead, Skip R M53           
     3) Nuckols, Brett M36              4) mc Donald, jim M48             
                  28.42       59.44 (59.44)     1:29.36 (29.92)   2:01.61 (1:02.17)
        2:30.28 (28.67)     3:01.37 (59.76)     3:20.71 (19.34)     4:01.11 (59.74)
 
Men 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:31.43   5/23/2010 CLEMSON AQUATIC                            
                         J JOHNSON, B MAC LENNAN, L ASTI, A SCHEERHORN     
         PMS: P 1:32.93  12/31/2007 The Olympic Club                           
                         Lee Wanie, Gary Marshall, Holsman, Scott Greenwood
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                                1:46.80  
     1) Mellinger, Jeff R M34           2) Rasmussen, Christian S M34     
     3) Mikuni, Aaron J M32             4) Heaney, Michael P M46          
                  27.54       56.28 (28.74)     1:21.81 (25.53)     1:46.80 (24.99)
  2 Tri Valley Masters-38  'A'                                  1:50.42  
     1) Craighead, Jason B M36          2) Angel, Jorge I M45             
     3) Murphey, Ray W M33              4) Daene, Markus M34              
                  28.47       59.28 (30.81)     1:24.77 (25.49)     1:50.42 (25.65)
  3 Davis Aquatic Masters-38  'A'                               1:53.72  
     1) Roper, Matthew D M32            2) Pro, Bryan M M34               
     3) Menna, Greg M35                 4) Keeler, Shamus P M32           
                  28.01     1:03.53 (35.52)     1:27.65 (24.12)     1:53.72 (26.07)
  4 Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters-38  'A'                       1:59.02  
     1) Bentley, Orin W M35             2) Barber, David A M42            
     3) Jegers, Daniel R M43            4) Naber, Andrew M33              
                  32.20     1:04.70 (32.50)     1:31.19 (26.49)     1:59.02 (27.83)
  5 Tri Valley Masters-38  'B'                                  2:02.67  
     1) Cutting, Steve M55              2) White, David L M57             
     3) Ugarkovich, David M M65         4) Malapira, Jonothan M43         
                  29.24     1:00.70 (31.46)     1:35.26 (34.56)     2:02.67 (27.41)
 
Men 35+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:06.12   5/30/2010 LONGHORN AQUATI                            
                         T BLESSING, M VAROZZA, B BAILEY, C ECKERMAN       
         PMS: P 3:24.79  12/31/1999 Walnut Creek Masters                       
                         John Ring, Baker, Kerry O'Brien, Pat Duggan       
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis Aquatic Masters-38  'A'                               3:43.32  
     1) White, Tobin F M41              2) Willis, Nick M35               
     3) Sperka, Daniel J M47            4) Menna, Greg M35                
                  26.30       55.98 (55.98)     1:23.34 (27.36)     1:53.69 (57.71)
        2:21.87 (28.18)     2:52.04 (58.35)     3:15.73 (23.69)     3:43.32 (51.28)
  2 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                                3:46.77  
     1) Flakoll, Jonathan D M38         2) Sepanik, Brian J M41           
     3) Su, Alex M36                    4) Gothberg, Brad A M50           
                  25.05       51.83 (51.83)     1:22.68 (30.85)   1:56.34 (1:04.51)
        2:23.33 (26.99)     2:54.00 (57.66)     3:18.95 (24.95)     3:46.77 (52.77)
  3 Rolling Hills Mud Sharks-38  'A'                            3:53.89  
     1) Erickson, Douglas B M41         2) Ross, Duncan M47               
     3) Adkison, Bill M57               4) Williams, Scott M57            
                  27.12       57.03 (57.03)     1:23.83 (26.80)     1:52.79 (55.76)
        2:20.14 (27.35)     2:50.42 (57.63)     3:19.22 (28.80)   3:53.89 (1:03.47)
  4 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'                      4:48.82  
     1) Moore, Michael W M62            2) Kunihara, Daniel S M61         
     3) Mc Bride, Patrick F M43         4) Noble, Brian J M43             
                  38.98   1:21.54 (1:21.54)     2:00.55 (39.01)   2:43.19 (1:21.65)
        3:11.01 (27.82)     3:42.69 (59.50)     4:14.35 (31.66)   4:48.82 (1:06.13)
 -- Modesto Area Aquatic Club-38  'A'                                DQ  
     1) Daniels, Larry N M67            2) Fahlen, Mark T M41             
     3) Chaffey, Richard L M59          4) Berntsen, Mike M44             
                  30.17   1:04.40 (1:04.40)     1:30.56 (26.16)     1:59.58 (55.18)
        2:30.97 (31.39)   3:05.53 (1:05.95)     3:31.27 (25.74)          DQ (54.74)
 
Men 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:34.16   5/10/2009 LONGHORN AQUATI                            
                         T BLESSING, T BARTEE, B BAILEY, M VAROZZA         
         PMS: P 1:38.89  12/31/2009 Walnut Creek Masters                       
                         R Santos, P Vanhoven, S Stahl, M Chen             
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                                1:58.03  
     1) Su, Alex M36                    2) Halbrecht, Kenneth A M52       
     3) Flakoll, Jonathan D M38         4) Sepanik, Brian J M41           
                  30.44     1:02.69 (32.25)     1:28.08 (25.39)     1:58.03 (29.95)
  2 Menlo Masters Aka Team Sheeper-38  'A'                      2:14.41  
     1) Ide, Sean-Martin M36            2) Pinto, Harlan A M55            
     3) Stietzel, Kent J M43            4) Dawson, Bill M70               
                  32.10     1:09.48 (37.38)     1:38.77 (29.29)     2:14.41 (35.64)
  3 Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters-38  'A'                       2:18.89  
     1) Chew, Thomas C M55              2) Kellenback, Michael M37        
     3) Lopez, David M47                4) Bar, Shahar M39                
                  36.96     1:14.67 (37.71)     1:49.98 (35.31)     2:18.89 (28.91)
  4 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'                      2:33.47  
     1) Kunihara, Daniel S M61          2) Moore, Michael W M62           
     3) Noble, Brian J M43              4) Mc Bride, Patrick F M43        
                  43.80     1:32.73 (48.93)     2:06.55 (33.82)     2:33.47 (26.92)
 
Men 45+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:18.25    5/7/2010 WILDCAT ALUMNI                             
                         A JAEGERS, T HARVILL, M VOLZING, D CUNNIFF        
         PMS: P 3:18.25  12/31/2010 WAMS                                       
                         A Jaegers, T Harvill, M Volzing, D Cunniff        
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                                3:37.23  
     1) Boone, Jon M49                  2) Nootbaar, Tom T M49            
     3) Remmert, Greg A M50             4) Stahl, Stephen A M48           
                  26.34       55.17 (55.17)     1:20.77 (25.60)     1:49.05 (53.88)
        2:14.63 (25.58)     2:43.58 (54.53)     3:09.29 (25.71)     3:37.23 (53.65)
  2 Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters-38  'A'                       4:33.97  
     1) Chew, Thomas C M55              2) Tsugawa, Peter M55             
     3) Lopez, David M47                4) Everett, Jeff M52              
                  31.50   1:07.77 (1:07.77)     1:42.26 (34.49)   2:20.80 (1:13.03)
        2:50.24 (29.44)   3:22.37 (1:01.57)     3:40.56 (18.19)   4:33.97 (1:11.60)
 
Men 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:36.56   5/23/2010 GEORGIA MASTERS                            
                         E ERICSON, C WEISSMAN, B BUGG, M ELLISON          
         PMS: P 1:42.48  12/31/1997 The Olympic Club                           
                         T Birnie, R Strand, C Yourd, S Clark              
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                                1:51.48  
     1) Nootbaar, Tom T M49             2) Stahl, Stephen A M48           
     3) Boone, Jon M49                  4) Remmert, Greg A M50            
                  30.09     1:00.95 (30.86)     1:26.94 (25.99)     1:51.48 (24.54)
  2 Cal Maritime Academy Masters-38  'A'                        2:03.70  
     1) Patocchi, Robert J M57          2) Kennedy, James B M61           
     3) Kazek, Michael M51              4) Cort, Doug A M63               
                  30.44     1:06.50 (36.06)     1:36.66 (30.16)     2:03.70 (27.04)
  3 Santa Rosa Masters-38  'A'                                  2:10.63  
     1) Hauck, Brian A M44              2) Pettibone, Chip M51            
     3) Dailey, Michael K M63           4) Schenstrom, Warren M55         
                  31.35     1:06.46 (35.11)     1:35.09 (28.63)     2:10.63 (35.54)
 
Men 55+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:32.08   4/15/2011 SYSM                                       
                         J GROSELLE, K MCCORMACK, C CLAFLIN, D HEFNER      
         PMS: P 3:49.20  12/31/2009 Santa Rosa Masters                         
                         T Birnie, E Sterne, M Rubinger, D Foreaker        
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis Aquatic Masters-38  'A'                               3:48.89P 
     1) Evans, Mark E M55               2) Zais, Craig A M55              
     3) Henderson, William S M56        4) McPherson, Andrew M M66        
                  25.53       52.79 (52.79)     1:21.85 (29.06)   1:54.04 (1:01.25)
        2:21.90 (27.86)     2:51.44 (57.40)     3:19.10 (27.66)     3:48.89 (57.45)
  2 Santa Rosa Masters-38  'A'                                  3:50.33  
     1) Wilder, Hugh M65                2) Hale, Dave M57                 
     3) Morales, John R M55             4) Schenstrom, Warren M55         
                  26.17       54.77 (54.77)     1:22.71 (27.94)     1:53.32 (58.55)
        2:21.47 (28.15)     2:52.67 (59.35)     3:19.79 (27.12)     3:50.33 (57.66)
  3 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                                3:54.19  
     1) Volpp, Bryan D M55              2) Stewart, Chris M55             
     3) Ahlman, David C M61             4) Druz, Loren M57                
                  26.92       56.46 (56.46)     1:25.53 (29.07)   1:56.77 (1:00.31)
        2:25.53 (28.76)     2:56.62 (59.85)     3:24.14 (27.52)     3:54.19 (57.57)
  4 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'                      4:08.81  
     1) Ford, Kent P M59                2) Atondo, Richard E M63          
     3) Mundschau, Steve M59            4) Sapirstein, Julian B M63       
                  28.74   1:00.82 (1:00.82)     1:32.32 (31.50)   2:05.62 (1:04.80)
        2:36.34 (30.72)   3:09.32 (1:03.70)     3:38.81 (29.49)     4:08.81 (59.49)
  5 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'B'                      5:21.35  
     1) Vidano, James R M55             2) Andrews, Bryan W M61           
     3) Boreyko, Valeriy A M59          4) Burke, Bill M58                
                  31.33   1:04.22 (1:04.22)     1:43.85 (39.63)   2:24.00 (1:19.78)
        3:04.94 (40.94)   3:49.15 (1:25.15)     4:32.76 (43.61)   5:21.35 (1:32.20)
 
Men 55+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:45.32   4/11/2009 OREGON                                     
                         W EDWARDS, A STARK, L PHILBRICK, M TENNANT        
         PMS: P 1:47.32  12/31/2001 The Olympic Club                           
                         T Birnie, R Strand, J Elder, S Clark              
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis Aquatic Masters-38  'A'                               1:59.52  
     1) Henderson, William S M56        2) Kahn, Stuart L M59             
     3) Evans, Mark E M55               4) McPherson, Andrew M M66        
                  31.30     1:07.03 (35.73)     1:33.72 (26.69)     1:59.52 (25.80)
  2 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'                      2:02.48  
     1) Ford, Kent P M59                2) Atondo, Richard E M63          
     3) Mundschau, Steve M59            4) Sapirstein, Julian B M63       
                  31.11     1:05.60 (34.49)     1:36.26 (30.66)     2:02.48 (26.22)
  3 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                                2:05.54  
     1) Ahlman, David C M61             2) Volpp, Bryan D M55             
     3) O'Brien, Kerry L M56            4) Druz, Loren M57                
                  36.61     1:08.77 (32.16)     1:38.44 (29.67)     2:05.54 (27.10)
  4 Rolling Hills Mud Sharks-38  'A'                            2:06.52  
     1) van Boer, Eric D M58            2) Williams, Scott M57            
     3) Adkison, Bill M57               4) Sutton-Beattie, Eric L M60     
                  31.26     1:07.58 (36.32)     1:36.72 (29.14)     2:06.52 (29.80)
  5 Santa Rosa Masters-38  'A'                                  2:20.47  
     1) Rust, David J M66               2) Hale, Dave M57                 
     3) Morales, John R M55             4) Foreaker, Don M60              
                  42.83     1:23.68 (40.85)     1:52.16 (28.48)     2:20.47 (28.31)
  6 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'B'                      2:33.31  
     1) Andrews, Bryan W M61            2) Boreyko, Valeriy A M59         
     3) Vidano, James R M55             4) Burke, Bill M58                
                  39.86     1:17.99 (38.13)     1:50.06 (32.07)     2:33.31 (43.25)
 
Men 65+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:03.39   4/16/2010 GOLD COAST MAST                            
                         D QUIGGIN, C CAVANAUGH, D BROWN, J FERRAZ         
         PMS: P 4:30.70  12/31/2001 Walnut Creek Masters                       
                         Robert Mayo, Stan Morner, Emory Haworth, Don Brown
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                                4:07.37P 
     1) Dennis, D Craig M66             2) Smyers, Jesse B M66            
     3) DeLacy, James R M66             4) Piazza, Michael S M67          
                  28.06       59.73 (59.73)     1:29.65 (29.92)   2:02.05 (1:02.32)
        2:28.65 (26.60)     2:57.86 (55.81)     3:31.07 (33.21)   4:07.37 (1:09.51)
  2 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'B'                                5:40.39  
     1) Perilman, Jim E M74             2) Lane, Ed V M73                 
     3) Silvey, Rick M71                4) Bledsoe, Dennis R M73          
                  43.41   1:28.14 (1:28.14)     2:08.76 (40.62)   2:53.28 (1:25.14)
        3:37.23 (43.95)   4:25.85 (1:32.57)     4:59.89 (34.04)   5:40.39 (1:14.54)
  3 Tuolumne County Aquatic Master-38  'A'                      5:41.00  
     1) Anning, William C M71           2) Garretson, Bob O M79           
     3) Smith, Kirby L M66              4) Todd, Richard T M71            
                  49.10   1:40.80 (1:40.80)     2:26.37 (45.57)   3:16.45 (1:35.65)
        3:54.48 (38.03)   4:35.66 (1:19.21)     5:07.35 (31.69)   5:41.00 (1:05.34)
 
Men 65+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:51.58   5/10/2009 SAN DIEGO SWIM                             
                         V VAN BAALEN, P ANDERSEN, K LODWIG, M FRESHLEY    
         PMS: P 2:05.96  12/31/2001 Walnut Creek Masters                       
                         Don Brown, Stan Morner, Emory Haworth, Robert Mayo
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                                2:05.82P 
     1) Bledsoe, Dennis R M73           2) Smyers, Jesse B M66            
     3) DeLacy, James R M66             4) Dennis, D Craig M66            
                  37.08     1:11.73 (34.65)     1:39.27 (27.54)     2:05.82 (26.55)
  2 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'B'                                2:44.81  
     1) Piazza, Michael S M67           2) Perilman, Jim E M74            
     3) Silvey, Rick M71                4) Mayo, Robert W M79             
                  36.72     1:20.39 (43.67)     2:07.82 (47.43)     2:44.81 (36.99)
  3 Tuolumne County Aquatic Master-38  'A'                      2:54.33  
     1) Garretson, Bob O M79            2) Smith, Kirby L M66             
     3) Todd, Richard T M71             4) Anning, William C M71          
                  50.17     1:28.82 (38.65)     2:06.30 (37.48)     2:54.33 (48.03)
 
Men 75+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:57.61    5/3/2008 ILLINOIS MASTER                            
                         W LEENGRAN, F LEHMAN, S MULLINS, T BANFIELD       
         PMS: P 6:01.25   4/10/2011 WCM                                        
                         S F Morner, R W Mayo, S Pedder, D L Brown         
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                                5:43.13P 
     1) Morner, Stan F M78              2) Brown, Donald L M79            
     3) Mayo, Robert W M79              4) Stupfel, Norman E M80          
                  39.89   1:26.21 (1:26.21)     2:07.90 (41.69)   2:51.34 (1:25.13)
        3:31.17 (39.83)   4:16.94 (1:25.60)     4:57.28 (40.34)   5:43.13 (1:26.19)
  2 Alameda Aquatic Masters-38  'A'                             6:35.73  
     1) Jones, Ashley O M81             2) Motmans, August M85            
     3) Hathaway, Pierre M82            4) Goldsmith, Harry S M83         
                  37.75   1:19.60 (1:19.60)     2:09.89 (50.29)   3:10.64 (1:51.04)
        3:59.30 (48.66)   4:52.85 (1:42.21)     5:42.24 (49.39)   6:35.73 (1:42.88)
 -- University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'                           DQ  
     1) Schomburg, Richard D M86        2) Grohe, William E M79           
     3) Fleming, Jack C M77             4) Osborne, Daniel R M79          
 
Men 75+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:31.71   5/10/2009 SAN DIEGO SWIM                             
                         DALE WEBSTER, BOB BEST, TOM MITCHELL, DONALD BAKER
         PMS: P 2:51.03  12/31/1996 SMMM                                       
                         Ed Moran, Walt Wells, Ray Taft, Fred Taioli       
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                                2:49.11P 
     1) Brown, Donald L M79             2) Stupfel, Norman E M80          
     3) Morner, Stan F M78              4) Pedder, Stan M78               
                  39.12     1:25.88 (46.76)     2:15.47 (49.59)     2:49.11 (33.64)
  2 Alameda Aquatic Masters-38  'A'                             3:07.03  
     1) Hathaway, Pierre M82            2) Motmans, August M85            
     3) Jones, Ashley O M81             4) Goldsmith, Harry S M83         
                  51.58     1:44.15 (52.57)     2:23.48 (39.33)     3:07.03 (43.55)
  3 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'                      3:58.02  
     1) Grohe, William E M79            2) Fleming, Jack C M77            
     3) Osborne, Daniel R M79           4) Schomburg, Richard D M86       
                  54.73     1:47.40 (52.67)     2:44.73 (57.33)   3:58.02 (1:13.29)
 
Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:29.18   5/21/2010 AUBURN MASTERS                             
                         R HUGHEY, C HUGHEY, A HUGHEY, E EWING             
         PMS: P 1:30.00  12/31/2010 TOC                                        
                         T Holsman, F O'Donnell-McCarth, C Davidoff, K Bowe
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santa Rosa Masters-38  'A'                                  1:44.73  
     1) Wilder, Hugh M65                2) Terhorst, Hermine M W54        
     3) Hauck, Brian A M44              4) Yamauchi, Penelope R W22       
                  26.53       55.92 (29.39)     1:20.90 (24.98)     1:44.73 (23.83)
  2 Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters-38  'A'                       1:46.04  
     1) Corbett, John M22               2) Stoop, Tara J W34              
     3) Nishizawa, Yuri W28             4) Freeman, Yusef E M34           
                  22.77       52.89 (30.12)     1:22.65 (29.76)     1:46.04 (23.39)
  3 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'                      1:46.83  
     1) Pezzoni, Ashleigh W23           2) Johnson, Karissa M W24         
     3) Pielago, Joe K M22              4) Dillane, Jack W M18            
                  29.59       59.01 (29.42)     1:23.81 (24.80)     1:46.83 (23.02)
  4 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                                1:53.75  
     1) Adams, Arthur D M21             2) Crane, Kristen R W33           
     3) Thomas, Alexandra J W24         4) France, Kermit M46             
                  25.47                             1:33.49 ( )     1:53.75 (20.26)
  5 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'B'                      1:57.01  
     1) Reese, Taylor R W20             2) Andrews, Bryan W M61           
     3) Ysrael, Victoria Y W21          4) Horng, Andy M22                
                  30.17     1:02.75 (32.58)     1:32.87 (30.12)     1:57.01 (24.14)
 -- Davis Aquatic Masters-38  'A'                                    DQ  
     1) Danner, Alexa L W21             2) Hetherington-Rauth, Molly C W21
     3) Docken, Steffen S M24           4) Keeler, Shamus P M32           
                  29.14       58.68 (29.54)     1:23.17 (24.49)          DQ (26.28)
 
Mixed 18+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 7:32.95   3/30/2003 NEW ENGLAND MAS                            
                         R LORENZ, P WORLAND, J EADDY, J STOKES            
         PMS: P 7:42.36  12/31/2009 Tri Valley Masters                         
                         K Petersen, A Conway, C Droubay, L White          
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'                     11:15.37  
     1) Liu, Ouida W32                  2) Campbell, Martha C W64         
     3) Reid, Justin R M30              4) Dillane, Jack W M18            
                  31.61   1:09.52 (1:09.52)   1:51.01 (1:51.01)   2:33.24 (2:33.24)
         2:40.55 (7.31)     3:26.27 (53.03)   4:26.50 (1:53.26)   5:28.61 (2:55.37)
      6:30.05 (1:01.44)   7:00.73 (1:32.12)   7:36.74 (2:08.13)   8:14.16 (2:45.55)
        8:50.62 (36.46)     8:56.90 (42.74)   9:23.69 (1:09.53)  11:15.37 (3:01.21)
 
Mixed 18+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:41.71   3/29/2009 RED TIDE OF NYC                            
                         K GARY, N WERNER, K MOUGHTY, J FAIN               
         PMS: P 3:51.46  12/31/2009 Tri Valley Masters                         
                         C Droubay, M Stephens, A Conway, L White          
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'                      4:27.84  
     1) Johnson, Karissa M W24          2) Rudd, Clare K W28              
     3) Pielago, Joe K M22              4) Dillane, Jack W M18            
                  36.18   1:13.68 (1:13.68)     1:29.49 (15.81)   2:40.32 (1:26.64)
        3:03.89 (23.57)     3:37.08 (56.76)     4:01.38 (24.30)     4:27.84 (50.76)
  2 Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters-38  'A'                       4:35.83  
     1) Nishizawa, Yuri W28             2) Corbett, John M22              
     3) Mahn, Tanya W39                 4) Poggetti, Brian J M29          
                  37.78   1:18.20 (1:18.20)     1:46.38 (28.18)   2:19.09 (1:00.89)
        2:39.36 (20.27)   3:38.42 (1:19.33)     4:05.69 (27.27)     4:35.83 (57.41)
  3 Club Hot Tub-38  'A'                                        4:39.23  
     1) Dantanavatanawong, Jennifer W26 2) Schempp, Kyle C M23            
     3) Justeson, Jeff A M54            4) Neuschwander, Cindy W59        
                  35.16   1:12.82 (1:12.82)     1:44.83 (32.01)   2:22.46 (1:09.64)
        2:53.51 (31.05)   3:27.49 (1:05.03)     4:00.93 (33.44)   4:39.23 (1:11.74)
  4 Davis Aquatic Masters-38  'A'                               4:46.22  
     1) Danner, Alexa L W21             2) Hetherington-Rauth, Molly C W21
     3) Docken, Steffen S M24           4) Keeler, Shamus P M32           
                  37.48   1:16.87 (1:16.87)     1:58.57 (41.70)   2:47.52 (1:30.65)
        3:14.45 (26.93)     3:46.99 (59.47)     4:14.88 (27.89)     4:46.22 (59.23)
  5 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'B'                      5:37.70  
     1) Pezzoni, Ashleigh W23           2) Lim, Hubert M32                
     3) Chaitkin, Lauren E W68          4) Horng, Andy M22                
                  36.95   1:16.52 (1:16.52)     1:57.26 (40.74)   2:41.08 (1:24.56)
        3:37.14 (56.06)   4:42.57 (2:01.49)     5:08.53 (25.96)     5:37.70 (55.13)
 -- Club Hot Tub-38  'B'                                             DQ  
     1) Neoh, Sheree W48                2) Nuckols, Brett M36             
     3) mc Donald, jim M48              4) Westerhoff, Rachel E W22       
                  39.58   1:22.65 (1:22.65)     1:59.18 (36.53)   2:38.17 (1:15.52)
        3:09.13 (30.96)   3:44.06 (1:05.89)     4:14.30 (30.24)        DQ (1:04.27)
 
Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:29.40   5/21/1990 S. CAL AQUATIC                             
                         C PONTHIER, D GRANER, K BUSH, P MCCLAFFERTY       
         PMS: P 1:30.31  12/31/2009 The Olympic Club                           
                         T Holsman, L Welting, K Lyon, S Greenwood         
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'                      1:37.85  
     1) Boehringer, Karl G M27          2) Miller, Katie B W29            
     3) Ballenger, Marie A W26          4) Vizcarra, Nathan M25           
                  23.32       49.43 (26.11)     1:15.65 (26.22)     1:37.85 (22.20)
  2 Rolling Hills Mud Sharks-38  'A'                            1:47.28  
     1) Erickson, Douglas B M41         2) van Boer, Eric D M58           
     3) Ellan, Mary W26                 4) Hayes-Rupp, Cynthia F W55      
                  24.57       49.86 (25.29)     1:16.43 (26.57)     1:47.28 (30.85)
  3 Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters-38  'A'                       1:49.40  
     1) Doyle, Nia B W32                2) Patterson, Brian M41           
     3) Stretch, Sarah K W33            4) Berry, Brian J M33             
                  31.94       55.51 (23.57)     1:24.60 (29.09)     1:49.40 (24.80)
  4 Burlingame Aquatic Club-38  'A'                             1:52.66  
     1) Owen, Julia P W31               2) Jacobs, Tom W M49              
     3) Groskopf, Sarah L W32           4) Jeffery, Shawn M33             
                  33.93       58.92 (24.99)     1:28.19 (29.27)     1:52.66 (24.47)
  5 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                                1:53.17  
     1) Mellinger, Jeff R M34           2) Santos, Debbie M W44           
     3) Taylor, Catherine W50           4) Rasmussen, Christian S M34     
                  24.56       56.08 (31.52)     1:29.22 (33.14)     1:53.17 (23.95)
  6 Davis Aquatic Masters-38  'A'                               1:53.60  
     1) Pro, Bryan M M34                2) Rehal, Remy K W30              
     3) Rehal, Renu K W28               4) Roper, Matthew D M32           
                  28.55     1:00.38 (31.83)     1:30.56 (30.18)     1:53.60 (23.04)
  7 Tri Valley Masters-38  'A'                                  1:55.21  
     1) Ugarkovich, David M M65         2) Bracken, Judy W W55            
     3) Mc Cracken, Bill M51            4) Malapira, Jonothan M43         
                                                    1:28.96 ( )     1:55.21 (26.25)
  8 Richmond Plunge Masters-38  'A'                             2:01.12  
     1) Chee, Alice W41                 2) Schonder, John M33             
     3) Doyle, Jennifer L W42           4) Taylor, Ron A M52              
                  34.86       59.27 (24.41)     1:36.07 (36.80)     2:01.12 (25.05)
  9 Club Hot Tub-38  'A'                                        2:01.47  
     1) Neoh, Sheree W48                2) Neuschwander, Cindy W59        
     3) Nuckols, Brett M36              4) Justeson, Jeff A M54           
                  32.33     1:05.88 (33.55)     1:36.06 (30.18)     2:01.47 (25.41)
 10 Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters-38  'B'                       2:16.25  
     1) Naber, Andrew M33               2) Boeger, Kari L W46             
     3) Castro, Leilani D W32           4) Slakey, Andrew M37             
                  27.84     1:11.13 (43.29)     1:47.91 (36.78)     2:16.25 (28.34)
 -- University of San Francisco Ma-38  'B'                           DQ  
     1) Vanauken, Skylar W25            2) Liu, Ouida W32                 
     3) Bucy, John S M34                4) Erwin, Daniel M M28            
                  29.47       58.95 (29.48)     1:28.32 (29.37)          DQ (23.96)
 
Mixed 25+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 7:25.46    4/4/2004 ILLINOIS MASTER                            
                         J RIDGE, N DAY, P ELDER, M KELLER                 
         PMS: P 7:41.32  12/31/1991 WCM                                        
                         J Boegman, K Cooley, S Shand, G Remmert           
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Davis Aquatic Masters-38  'A'                                    DQ  
     1) Roper, Matthew D M32            2) Pro, Bryan M M34               
     3) McPherson, Andrew M M66         4) Schwessinger, Benjamin M30     
                  25.49       54.03 (54.03)   1:24.04 (1:24.04)                    
            2:26.19 ( )         3:01.08 ( )         3:36.47 ( )         4:12.07 ( )
         4:18.19 (6.12)     4:41.15 (29.08)   5:14.03 (1:01.96)   5:48.73 (1:36.66)
        6:23.39 (34.66)   6:54.42 (1:05.69)   7:28.68 (1:39.95)        DQ (2:51.43)
 
Mixed 25+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:45.13   4/25/2010 RED TIDE                                   
                         K GARY, N WERNER, T SHPAIZER, D LIPPIN            
         PMS: P 3:48.74  12/31/1997 USF                                        
                         Rothkoff, Mortenson, Cerivo, Matt Jones           
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'                      4:12.10  
     1) Erwin, Daniel M M28             2) Boehringer, Karl G M27         
     3) Ballenger, Marie A W26          4) Vanauken, Skylar W25           
                  28.50       58.65 (58.65)     1:28.45 (29.80)   2:03.34 (1:04.69)
        2:32.64 (29.30)   3:06.73 (1:03.39)     3:37.79 (31.06)   4:12.10 (1:05.37)
  2 Tri Valley Masters-38  'A'                                  4:34.85  
     1) Taylor, Vicki W27               2) Malapira, Jonothan M43         
     3) Daene, Markus M34               4) Sitzmann, Amy K W33            
                  33.05   1:08.76 (1:08.76)     1:44.90 (36.14)   2:25.79 (1:17.03)
        2:54.82 (29.03)   3:29.74 (1:03.95)     4:00.66 (30.92)   4:34.85 (1:05.11)
  3 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                                4:39.74  
     1) Hansel, Neila W37               2) Rasmussen, Christian S M34     
     3) Boone, Jon M49                  4) Ongerth, Ann Michelle W38      
                  41.02   1:22.81 (1:22.81)     1:51.87 (29.06)   2:26.87 (1:04.06)
        2:55.03 (28.16)   3:27.16 (1:00.29)     4:00.51 (33.35)   4:39.74 (1:12.58)
  4 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'B'                      4:40.86  
     1) Squeglia, Amy W33               2) Miller, Katie B W29            
     3) Bucy, John S M34                4) Vizcarra, Nathan M25           
                  37.26   1:15.55 (1:15.55)     1:52.40 (36.85)   2:33.06 (1:17.51)
        2:52.85 (19.79)   3:51.44 (1:18.38)     4:14.66 (23.22)     4:40.86 (49.42)
  5 Rolling Hills Mud Sharks-38  'A'                            4:55.52  
     1) van Boer, Eric D M58            2) Hayes-Rupp, Cynthia F W55      
     3) Erickson, Douglas B M41         4) DeHaven, Mary E W26            
                  34.37   1:11.02 (1:11.02)     1:53.98 (42.96)   2:42.90 (1:31.88)
        3:15.00 (32.10)   3:54.64 (1:11.74)     4:23.66 (29.02)   4:55.52 (1:00.88)
  6 Davis Aquatic Masters-38  'A'                               4:56.34  
     1) Roper, Matthew D M32            2) Rehal, Remy K W30              
     3) Pro, Bryan M M34                4) Rehal, Renu K W28              
                  29.34   1:00.50 (1:00.50)     1:44.02 (43.52)   2:57.57 (1:57.07)
        3:49.94 (52.37)                             4:20.79 ( )         4:56.34 ( )
  7 Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters-38  'B'                       5:00.98  
     1) Stretch, Sarah K W33            2) Musco, Anna M W50              
     3) Berry, Brian J M33              4) Freeman, Yusef E M34           
                  37.89   1:19.79 (1:19.79)     2:07.62 (47.83)   3:04.61 (1:44.82)
        3:32.79 (28.18)   4:08.11 (1:03.50)     4:33.01 (24.90)     5:00.98 (52.87)
 
Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:30.17   4/25/2004 ROCKY MT                                   
                         K GARNIER, S VON DER LIPPE, J SMITH, P SMITH      
         PMS: P 1:34.18  12/31/2001 Walnut Creek Masters                       
                         Middleton, Vidal, Roemer, David Boatwright        
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                                1:39.91  
     1) Nootbaar, Tom T M49             2) Hanley, Catherine C W40        
     3) Ward, Jennifer A W41            4) Flakoll, Jonathan D M38        
                  24.25       51.28 (27.03)     1:17.32 (26.04)     1:39.91 (22.59)
  2 Davis Aquatic Masters-38  'A'                               1:48.06  
     1) Bell, Andee W37                 2) Willis, Nick M35               
     3) Crow, Joan A W48                4) Anderson, Kent A M40           
                  25.74       51.72 (25.98)     1:24.89 (33.17)     1:48.06 (23.17)
  3 Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters-38  'A'                       1:49.92  
     1) Barber, David A M42             2) Mahn, Tanya W39                
     3) Ozawa, Megumi W41               4) Jegers, Daniel R M43           
                  24.26       55.40 (31.14)     1:25.74 (30.34)     1:49.92 (24.18)
  4 Club Hot Tub-38  'A'                                        1:50.97  
     1) Dantanavatanawong, Jennifer W26 2) Schempp, Kyle C M23            
     3) Westerhoff, Rachel E W22        4) mc Donald, jim M48             
                  30.09       56.75 (26.66)     1:26.20 (29.45)     1:50.97 (24.77)
  5 Menlo Masters Aka Team Sheeper-38  'A'                      1:54.52  
     1) Couch, Stephanie D W48          2) Levy, Karen D W44              
     3) Ide, Sean-Martin M36            4) Stietzel, Kent J M43           
                  31.23     1:01.46 (30.23)     1:27.86 (26.40)     1:54.52 (26.66)
  6 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'B'                                1:56.91  
     1) Ottati, Dean M52                2) Emelson, Jessyca W37           
     3) Chesterman, Jen W41             4) Mercer, Brian M45              
                                1:00.21 ( )     1:32.06 (31.85)     1:56.91 (24.85)
  7 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'C'                                1:57.21  
     1) Mc Donough, Patrick D M39       2) Ongerth, Ann Michelle W38      
     3) Duggan, Karen L W42             4) Sepanik, Brian J M41           
                  25.03       57.47 (32.44)     1:27.12 (29.65)     1:57.21 (30.09)
  8 Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters-38  'B'                       2:04.44  
     1) Kellenback, Michael M37         2) Bevilacqua, Deborah A W44      
     3) Lindahl, Sarah W36              4) Bentley, Orin W M35            
                  29.50     1:06.74 (37.24)     1:38.96 (32.22)     2:04.44 (25.48)
  9 Santa Rosa Masters-38  'A'                                  2:05.10  
     1) Rust, David J M66               2) Jones, Sara H W44              
     3) Belluomini, Melanie C W35       4) Foreaker, Don M60              
                  35.55     1:04.93 (29.38)     1:37.52 (32.59)     2:05.10 (27.58)
 10 Marin Pirates Masters-38  'A'                               2:07.71  
     1) Coffee, Cassandra W51           2) Zuur, James M72                
     3) Harrington, Diana W40           4) Thorp, Chas M46                
                  30.85     1:05.99 (35.14)     1:41.27 (35.28)     2:07.71 (26.44)
 -- Fig Garden Swim Team-38  'A'                                     DQ  
     1) Noble, Sherry W41               2) Messner, Timothy P M45         
     3) Nichols, Janet L W59            4) Noble, David R M42             
                  29.21       59.37 (30.16)     1:49.24 (49.87)          DQ (23.11)
 
Mixed 35+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 7:24.36   4/17/2005 ILLINOIS                                   
                         L DILLMANN, J RIDGE, R KURZA, M KELLER            
         PMS: P 7:44.80  12/31/1999 Walnut Creek Masters                       
                         K O'Brien, M Curran, P Duggan, L Vidal            
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santa Rosa Masters-38  'A'                                  9:13.41  
     1) Hermes, Sean A M37              2) Jones, Sara H W44              
     3) Bulman, Robin A W47             4) Morales, John R M55            
                  27.56       57.77 (57.77)   1:29.83 (1:29.83)   2:02.64 (2:02.64)
         2:09.15 (6.51)     2:35.63 (32.99)   3:11.87 (1:09.23)   3:50.07 (1:47.43)
        4:26.51 (36.44)     4:38.32 (48.25)   4:59.99 (1:09.92)   5:37.70 (1:47.63)
        6:17.62 (39.92)   6:56.20 (1:18.50)   7:04.38 (1:26.68)   9:13.41 (3:35.71)
  2 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                                9:23.66  
     1) Whatley, Devin M42              2) Harvey, Leeann W43             
     3) Ferris, Mary Jo W51             4) Sepanik, Brian J M41           
                  27.34       56.83 (56.83)   1:27.34 (1:27.34)   1:58.64 (1:58.64)
         2:06.01 (7.37)     2:14.79 (16.15)     2:30.43 (31.79)   3:05.80 (1:07.16)
        3:42.50 (36.70)   4:19.07 (1:13.27)   4:25.80 (1:20.00)   4:52.73 (1:46.93)
        5:30.41 (37.68)   6:09.73 (1:17.00)   6:47.18 (1:54.45)   9:23.66 (4:30.93)
  3 Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters-38  'A'                      10:58.74  
     1) Jegers, Daniel R M43            2) Haufler, Susan L W55           
     3) Espinosa, Rebecca W42           4) Coombs, Craig J M52            
                  29.39   1:02.70 (1:02.70)   1:36.32 (1:36.32)   2:09.97 (2:09.97)
        2:44.15 (34.18)   3:24.28 (1:14.31)   4:07.06 (1:57.09)   4:50.84 (2:40.87)
        5:36.00 (45.16)   6:27.99 (1:37.15)   7:24.67 (2:33.83)   8:19.34 (3:28.50)
        8:54.75 (35.41)   9:35.47 (1:16.13)  10:58.74 (2:39.40)  10:58.74 (2:39.40)
  4 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'                     17:27.14  
     1) Gillesby, Martha W61            2) Boden, Maria W70               
     3) Boland, John L M63              4) Mc Bride, Patrick F M43        
                1:02.77   2:12.31 (2:12.31)   3:17.47 (3:17.47)   4:24.40 (4:24.40)
      5:55.78 (1:31.38)   7:44.97 (3:20.57)   9:37.82 (5:13.42)  11:25.42 (7:01.02)
       11:36.38 (10.96)    11:43.19 (17.77)                                        
                                                   16:51.69 ( )        17:27.14 ( )
 
Mixed 35+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:48.70   4/19/2009 WALNUT CREEK MA                            
                         D SANTOS, R SANTOS, A ZAMANIAN, D BOATWRIGHT      
         PMS: P 3:48.70  12/31/2009 Walnut Creek Masters                       
                         D Santos, R Santos, A Zamanian, D Boatwright      
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis Aquatic Masters-38  'A'                               4:20.51  
     1) White, Tobin F M41              2) Bell, Andee W37                
     3) Willis, Nick M35                4) Phalen, Jennifer R W48         
                  30.63   1:03.77 (1:03.77)     1:37.50 (33.73)   2:17.26 (1:13.49)
        2:42.86 (25.60)     3:12.99 (55.73)     3:44.84 (31.85)   4:20.51 (1:07.52)
  2 Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters-38  'B'                       4:45.39  
     1) Ozawa, Megumi W41               2) Huse, Green W45                
     3) Jegers, Daniel R M43            4) Patterson, Brian M41           
                  34.53   1:10.18 (1:10.18)     1:57.59 (47.41)   2:49.91 (1:39.73)
        3:07.11 (17.20)   3:52.39 (1:02.48)     4:17.48 (25.09)     4:45.39 (53.00)
  3 Santa Rosa Masters-38  'A'                                  5:03.27  
     1) Morales, John R M55             2) Bulman, Robin A W47            
     3) Belluomini, Melanie C W35       4) Hale, Dave M57                 
                  36.40   1:15.15 (1:15.15)     1:56.56 (41.41)   2:42.75 (1:27.60)
        3:18.84 (36.09)   4:01.35 (1:18.60)     4:31.19 (29.84)   5:03.27 (1:01.92)
  4 Menlo Masters Aka Team Sheeper-38  'A'                      5:18.00  
     1) Ide, Sean-Martin M36            2) Pinto, Harlan A M55            
     3) Pinto, Rebecca A W58            4) Basile, Katy W53               
                  34.99   1:10.28 (1:10.28)     1:50.45 (40.17)   2:34.73 (1:24.45)
        3:14.64 (39.91)   4:02.47 (1:27.74)     4:36.76 (34.29)   5:18.00 (1:15.53)
  5 Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters-38  'A'                       5:59.32  
     1) Ruymaker, Danielle W58          2) Chin, Conan M41                
     3) Lindahl, Sarah W36              4) Slakey, Andrew M37             
                  46.39   1:36.34 (1:36.34)     2:17.20 (40.86)   3:03.81 (1:27.47)
        3:53.28 (49.47)   4:53.62 (1:49.81)     5:25.48 (31.86)   5:59.32 (1:05.70)
 
Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:34.48    5/4/2008 ARIZONA MASTERS                            
                         J SMITH, M BAILEY, S ROLLINS, P SMITH             
         PMS: P 1:38.30  12/31/2010 WCM                                        
                         Greg Remmert, Lisa Ward, BJ Henry, Stephen Stahl  
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                                1:42.52  
     1) Boone, Jon M49                  2) Ward, Lisa A W49               
     3) Murphy, Karen L W52             4) Stahl, Stephen A M48           
                  23.90       51.57 (27.67)     1:18.76 (27.19)     1:42.52 (23.76)
  2 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'B'                                1:49.26  
     1) Volpp, Bryan D M55              2) Morison, Elaine I W52          
     3) Ferris, Mary Jo W51             4) Gothberg, Brad A M50           
                  25.48       52.97 (27.49)     1:22.15 (29.18)     1:49.26 (27.11)
  3 Santa Rosa Masters-38  'A'                                  1:51.58  
     1) Hale, Dave M57                  2) Bulman, Robin A W47            
     3) Jaubert, Leslie M W55           4) Morales, John R M55            
                  26.13       57.13 (31.00)     1:26.94 (29.81)     1:51.58 (24.64)
  4 Menlo Masters Aka Team Sheeper-38  'A'                      1:51.74  
     1) Capen, Tasha W46                2) Sheeper, Tim K M49             
     3) Matena, Jana W50                4) Anderson, Thomas D M51         
                  28.71       57.92 (29.21)     1:30.03 (32.11)     1:51.74 (21.71)
  5 Davis Aquatic Masters-38  'A'                               1:52.05  
     1) Kahn, Stuart L M59              2) Kahn, Mary J W53               
     3) Russell, Jane E W49             4) Sperka, Daniel J M47           
                  26.34       56.10 (29.76)     1:26.17 (30.07)     1:52.05 (25.88)
  6 Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters-38  'B'                       1:58.06  
     1) Burger, Clare P W45             2) King, Kimberly L W52           
     3) Coombs, Craig J M52             4) Lopez, David M47               
                  30.73     1:02.90 (32.17)     1:31.58 (28.68)     1:58.06 (26.48)
  7 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'                      1:59.16  
     1) Ewing, Jack M52                 2) Goldberg, Claudette W53        
     3) McNamara, Kathleen A W53        4) Sapirstein, Julian B M63       
                  29.70     1:01.38 (31.68)     1:32.79 (31.41)     1:59.16 (26.37)
  8 Modesto Area Aquatic Club-38  'A'                           2:02.04  
     1) Rose, Sheila D W50              2) Hodges, Jennifer A W51         
     3) Sinclair, Brian H M56           4) Daniels, Larry N M67           
                  33.50     1:07.03 (33.53)     1:32.52 (25.49)     2:02.04 (29.52)
  9 Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters-38  'A'                       2:16.90  
     1) Huse, Green W45                 2) Hurt, Liz W48                  
     3) Inchausti, Robert M50           4) Wan, Danny W M49               
                                1:08.77 ( )     1:45.17 (36.40)     2:16.90 (31.73)
 10 Richmond Plunge Masters-38  'A'                             2:21.06  
     1) Harps, Katharine W64            2) Roberts, Dale M62              
     3) Harris, Karen C W46             4) Hantzsche, Norman N M64        
                  48.91     1:18.68 (29.77)     1:50.00 (31.32)     2:21.06 (31.06)
 11 Tuolumne County Aquatic Master-38  'A'                      2:36.98  
     1) Van Blaricom, Jenny L W54       2) Garretson, Bob O M79           
     3) Loyd, Susan M W53               4) Smith, Kirby L M66             
                  46.69     1:25.57 (38.88)     2:05.45 (39.88)     2:36.98 (31.53)
 
Mixed 45+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 7:51.33   4/17/2009 WALNUT CREEK MA                            
                         D BOATWRIGHT, C O'BRIEN, M CURRAN, B GOTHBERG     
         PMS: P 7:51.33  12/31/2009 Walnut Creek Masters                       
                         D Boatwright, C O'Brien, M Curran, B Gothberg     
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                                9:40.75  
     1) Potter, Donald R M47            2) Ward, Lisa A W49               
     3) Taylor, Catherine W50           4) Heaney, Michael P M46          
                  33.12   1:09.06 (1:09.06)   1:45.25 (1:45.25)   2:20.02 (2:20.02)
        2:52.51 (32.49)   3:28.87 (1:08.85)   4:05.74 (1:45.72)   4:55.28 (2:35.26)
        5:20.44 (25.16)   6:03.21 (1:07.93)   6:46.27 (1:50.99)   7:30.11 (2:34.83)
         7:39.80 (9.69)     8:00.39 (30.28)   8:33.08 (1:02.97)   9:40.75 (2:10.64)
  2 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'B'                     11:41.92  
     1) Gerhan, Martha W51              2) Boreyko, Valeriy A M59         
     3) McNamara, Kathleen A W53        4) Mundschau, Steve M59           
                  35.86   1:14.94 (1:14.94)   1:55.87 (1:55.87)   2:35.00 (2:35.00)
         2:42.59 (7.59)     2:52.35 (17.35)     3:16.14 (41.14)   4:04.06 (1:29.06)
        4:53.66 (49.60)   5:44.90 (1:40.84)   5:59.71 (1:55.65)   6:20.40 (2:16.34)
        7:02.07 (41.67)   7:45.40 (1:25.00)   8:28.41 (2:08.01)  11:41.92 (5:21.52)
 
Mixed 45+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:00.80    5/2/2004 OREGON                                     
                         K ANDRUS-HUGHES, P ALLENDER, C CRABBE, M TENNANT  
         PMS: P 4:14.07  12/31/2009 Santa Rosa Masters                         
                         J Morales, H Hafner, S Nowack, W Schenstrom       
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Menlo Masters Aka Team Sheeper-38  'A'                      4:46.03  
     1) Jones, Barbara L W57            2) Capen, Tasha W46               
     3) Anderson, Thomas D M51          4) Sheeper, Tim K M49             
                  35.02   1:12.01 (1:12.01)     1:51.19 (39.18)   2:34.45 (1:22.44)
        3:05.68 (31.23)   3:41.90 (1:07.45)     4:13.06 (31.16)   4:46.03 (1:04.13)
  2 Santa Rosa Masters-38  'A'                                  4:54.24  
     1) Wilder, Hugh M65                2) Hauck, Brian A M44             
     3) Terhorst, Hermine M W54         4) Jaubert, Leslie M W55          
                  32.24   1:06.45 (1:06.45)     1:23.34 (16.89)   2:39.29 (1:32.84)
        3:09.59 (30.30)   3:45.43 (1:06.14)     4:18.23 (32.80)   4:54.24 (1:08.81)
  3 Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters-38  'A'                       5:17.76  
     1) Burger, Clare P W45             2) Hurt, Liz W48                  
     3) Coombs, Craig J M52             4) Lopez, David M47               
                  40.35   1:24.06 (1:24.06)     2:06.11 (42.05)   2:52.90 (1:28.84)
        3:30.87 (37.97)   4:15.90 (1:23.00)     4:45.59 (29.69)   5:17.76 (1:01.86)
  4 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'                      5:25.19  
     1) McNamara, Kathleen A W53        2) Ewing, Jack M52                
     3) Andrews, Bryan W M61            4) Goldberg, Claudette W53        
                  41.51   1:25.21 (1:25.21)     1:58.87 (33.66)   2:38.23 (1:13.02)
        3:22.96 (44.73)   4:12.20 (1:33.97)     4:47.32 (35.12)   5:25.19 (1:12.99)
  5 Manatee Aquatic Masters Inc-38  'A'                         6:11.13  
     1) Jacoby, Gordon D M69            2) Kizer, Kathleen S W45          
     3) Kren, Alan M60                  4) Mc Partland, Peg K W70         
                  46.73   1:37.22 (1:37.22)     2:25.72 (48.50)   3:17.27 (1:40.05)
        3:58.18 (40.91)   4:45.18 (1:27.91)     5:26.56 (41.38)   6:11.13 (1:25.95)
  6 Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters-38  'B'                       6:23.05  
     1) Boeger, Kari L W46              2) Wan, Danny W M49               
     3) Inchausti, Robert M50           4) King, Kimberly L W52           
                  56.85   1:56.61 (1:56.61)     2:12.37 (15.76)     2:37.17 (40.56)
        3:26.24 (49.07)   5:07.55 (2:30.38)   6:23.05 (1:15.50)   6:23.05 (1:15.50)
  7 Tuolumne County Aquatic Master-38  'A'                      6:27.65  
     1) Todd, Richard T M71             2) Loyd, Susan M W53              
     3) Garretson, Ruth J W67           4) Kleman, Karl F M72             
                  38.67   1:20.00 (1:20.00)     2:13.14 (53.14)   3:12.32 (1:52.32)
        4:01.20 (48.88)   5:01.97 (1:49.65)     5:39.42 (37.45)   6:27.65 (1:25.68)
 
Mixed 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:41.82   4/29/2011 PLANO WETCATS                              
                         J GOODING, L MORRISON, K MACCURDY, T BARTON       
         PMS: P 1:43.00  12/31/2009 TAM                                        
                         Richard Burns, Judy Eisenman, Laura Val, Tate Holt
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Menlo Masters Aka Team Sheeper-38  'A'                      2:06.02  
     1) Dawson, Bill M70                2) Pinto, Rebecca A W58           
     3) Pinto, Harlan A M55             4) Jones, Barbara L W57           
                  33.33     1:07.94 (34.61)     1:38.94 (31.00)     2:06.02 (27.08)
  2 Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters-38  'A'                       2:09.39  
     1) Tsugawa, Peter M55              2) Johnson, Julie M W55           
     3) Chew, Thomas C M55              4) Haufler, Susan L W55           
                  32.07     1:10.57 (38.50)     1:38.83 (28.26)     2:09.39 (30.56)
  3 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                                2:10.79  
     1) Ahlman, David C M61             2) Appel, Pamela J W56            
     3) Marnell, Mary W56               4) Kubokawa, Jon Y M57            
                  28.52     1:02.07 (33.55)     1:38.89 (36.82)     2:10.79 (31.90)
  4 Davis Aquatic Masters-38  'A'                               2:16.32  
     1) Woodruff, David L M56           2) Philleo, Byron M58             
     3) Hornof, Kristine T W65          4) Collins, Susan M W63           
                  27.39     1:02.86 (35.47)     1:42.06 (39.20)     2:16.32 (34.26)
  5 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'                      2:18.08  
     1) Markiewicz, Evan P M56          2) Long, Anne B W71               
     3) Dunn, Audrey J W59              4) Dahlin, Duke A M64             
                  26.63     1:08.14 (41.51)     1:48.86 (40.72)     2:18.08 (29.22)
  6 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'B'                      2:46.49  
     1) Boreyko, Valeriy A M59          2) Hagiwara, Tanako W74           
     3) Campbell, Martha C W64          4) Atondo, Richard E M63          
                  31.44   2:09.24 (1:37.80)     2:46.49 (37.25)                    
 
Mixed 55+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 8:53.41    3/1/2013 GOLD COAST MAST                            
                         C BURNS, D CAVANAUGH, L BENNETT, L CHILDS         
         PMS: P 8:54.85  12/31/2009 TAM                                        
                         R Burns, K Frost, L Val, L Shoenberger            
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                               10:14.94  
     1) Albertson, Nay W58              2) Zucconi, Lin W61               
     3) O'Brien, Kerry L M56            4) Stewart, Chris M55             
                  35.90   1:14.13 (1:14.13)   1:54.24 (1:54.24)   2:32.00 (2:32.00)
        3:16.27 (44.27)   4:04.95 (1:32.95)   4:53.66 (2:21.66)   5:42.13 (3:10.13)
        6:11.78 (29.65)   6:45.78 (1:03.65)   7:20.20 (1:38.07)   7:53.53 (2:11.40)
        8:05.80 (12.27)     8:27.29 (33.76)   9:02.84 (1:09.31)  10:14.94 (2:21.41)
  2 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'                     11:21.22  
     1) Short, Laura J W63              2) Cutler, Nancy L W59            
     3) Dahlin, Duke A M64              4) Sapirstein, Julian B M63       
                  46.19   1:40.44 (1:40.44)   2:39.85 (2:39.85)   3:38.03 (3:38.03)
        4:17.27 (39.24)   5:01.56 (1:23.53)   5:48.63 (2:10.60)   6:33.80 (2:55.77)
        7:07.84 (34.04)   7:45.76 (1:11.96)   8:24.50 (1:50.70)   9:02.17 (2:28.37)
        9:34.11 (31.94)  10:09.99 (1:07.82)  10:46.44 (1:44.27)  11:21.22 (2:19.05)
 -- Tuolumne County Aquatic Master-38  'A'                           DQ  
     1) White, Susan E W70              2) Parola, Sheryl A W64           
     3) Garretson, Ruth J W67           4) Perry, Laurie S W59            
                  51.56   1:47.53 (1:47.53)   2:45.52 (2:45.52)   3:42.58 (3:42.58)
         3:52.32 (9.74)     4:29.26 (46.68)   5:19.79 (1:37.21)   6:10.98 (2:28.40)
        6:59.72 (48.74)   7:44.61 (1:33.63)   8:38.58 (2:27.60)   9:33.81 (3:22.83)
     11:13.79 (1:39.98)  12:07.32 (2:33.51)  13:00.94 (3:27.13)        DQ (4:19.15)
 
Mixed 55+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:17.57   3/31/2012 PLANO WETCATS                              
                         T BARTON, K MACCURDY, J GOODING, L MORRISON       
         PMS: P 4:22.67  12/31/2009 TAM                                        
                         R Burns, K Frost, L Val, J Eisenman               
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis Aquatic Masters-38  'A'                               5:38.26  
     1) Norris, Robert F M74            2) Collins, Susan M W63           
     3) McPherson, Andrew M M66         4) Hornof, Kristine T W65         
                  43.23   1:27.74 (1:27.74)     2:14.83 (47.09)   3:07.44 (1:39.70)
        3:37.28 (29.84)   4:11.83 (1:04.39)     4:52.88 (41.05)   5:38.26 (1:26.43)
  2 Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters-38  'A'                       6:10.44  
     1) Haufler, Susan L W55            2) Johnson, Julie M W55           
     3) Chew, Thomas C M55              4) Tsugawa, Peter M55             
                  40.96   1:26.09 (1:26.09)     2:16.21 (50.12)   3:14.61 (1:48.52)
        3:40.87 (26.26)     4:02.33 (47.72)     4:55.67 (53.34)   6:10.44 (2:08.11)
  3 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'                      6:18.47  
     1) Dahlin, Duke A M64              2) Atondo, Richard E M63          
     3) Long, Anne B W71                4) Dunn, Audrey J W59             
                  36.69   1:14.67 (1:14.67)     1:53.83 (39.16)   2:36.77 (1:22.10)
                          4:48.12 (2:11.35)     5:31.36 (43.24)   6:18.47 (1:30.35)
  4 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'B'                      7:20.20  
     1) Campbell, Martha C W64          2) Hagiwara, Tanako W74           
     3) Boreyko, Valeriy A M59          4) Markiewicz, Evan P M56         
                  56.67   1:58.68 (1:58.68)     2:46.75 (48.07)   3:07.77 (1:09.09)
      5:18.13 (2:10.36)   6:19.28 (3:11.51)     6:49.28 (30.00)   7:20.20 (1:00.92)
 
Mixed 65+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:53.76   5/10/2009 OREGON MASTERS                             
                         JOY WARD, ROBERT SMITH, BARBARA FRID, TOM LANDIS  
         PMS: P 2:07.24  12/31/1993 Los Altos Masters                          
                         J Craddock, D Sehorn, B Bennett, J Richards       
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tuolumne County Aquatic Master-38  'A'                      2:31.25  
     1) Birdsall, Connie L W67          2) Garretson, Ruth J W67          
     3) Kleman, Karl F M72              4) Todd, Richard T M71            
                  45.96     1:27.51 (41.55)     2:02.00 (34.49)     2:31.25 (29.25)
  2 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                                2:35.86  
     1) Bledsoe, Dennis R M73           2) Scott, Stephanie W66           
     3) Ackerman, Dolly J W71           4) Perilman, Jim E M74            
                  31.31     1:08.64 (37.33)     1:58.58 (49.94)     2:35.86 (37.28)
  3 Rolling Hills Mud Sharks-38  'A'                            3:05.37  
     1) Pierce, Donald A M67            2) Tevis, Maggie H W65            
     3) Soroka, Donald M80              4) Barry, Marty W80               
                  31.15   2:04.68 (1:33.53)   3:05.37 (1:00.69)                    
 
Mixed 65+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 10:36.77    4/1/2007 SAN DIEGO SWIM                            
                          B JORDAN, M FRESHLEY, G CLIFFORD, B BEST          
         PMS: P 10:59.95  12/31/1999 Walnut Creek Masters                      
                          Donna Monroe, Ann Hirsch, Robert Mayo, Don Brown  
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                               13:08.62  
     1) Piazza, Michael S M67           2) Ackerman, Dolly J W71          
     3) Blazic, Frank A M66             4) Scott, Stephanie W66           
                  35.02   1:13.31 (1:13.31)   1:52.72 (1:52.72)   2:32.12 (2:32.12)
        2:52.90 (20.78)     3:27.69 (55.57)   4:29.99 (1:57.87)   5:33.23 (3:01.11)
      6:46.19 (1:12.96)   7:16.12 (1:42.89)   8:09.50 (2:36.27)                    
           10:39.59 ( )        11:28.85 ( )        12:19.76 ( )        13:08.62 ( )
  2 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'                     16:37.30  
     1) Hagiwara, Tanako W74            2) Rose, Polly W70                
     3) Grohe, William E M79            4) Sider, Gabriel J M69           
                  51.54   1:50.32 (1:50.32)   2:52.34 (2:52.34)   3:53.21 (3:53.21)
      5:00.71 (1:07.50)   6:25.70 (2:32.49)   7:49.30 (3:56.09)   9:08.06 (5:14.85)
        9:57.93 (49.87)  10:58.02 (1:49.96)  12:00.97 (2:52.91)  13:49.80 (4:41.74)
       14:43.01 (53.21)  15:39.57 (1:49.77)  16:37.30 (2:47.50)                    
 
Mixed 65+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:20.49    4/1/2007 SAN DIEGO SWIM                             
                         B JORDAN, B BEST, M FRESHLEY, G CLIFFORD          
         PMS: P 5:39.28  12/31/1999 Walnut Creek Masters                       
                         Don Brown, Nieman, Ann Hirsch, Donna Monroe       
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rolling Hills Mud Sharks-38  'A'                            7:29.89  
     1) Barry, Marty W80                2) Soroka, Donald M80             
     3) Pierce, Donald A M67            4) Tevis, Maggie H W65            
                1:10.55   2:29.31 (2:29.31)     3:21.45 (52.14)   4:29.59 (2:00.28)
        5:13.04 (43.45)   6:01.55 (1:31.96)     6:43.81 (42.26)   7:29.89 (1:28.34)
 
Mixed 75+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:35.78   4/29/2001 FMM                                        
                         F CARR, B CLEAVLAND, R KENNER, P HUTINGER         
         PMS: P 2:38.61  12/31/1995 SMMM                                       
                         Audrey Etienne, Zada Taft, Ray Taft, Morin        
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                                2:57.67  
     1) Brown, Donald L M79             2) Haworth, Joyce M W75           
     3) Hirsch, Ann M W82               4) Stupfel, Norman E M80          
                  37.39     1:29.93 (52.54)     2:21.46 (51.53)     2:57.67 (36.21)
  2 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'                      4:07.65  
     1) Allen, Mary A W80               2) Schomburg, Richard D M86       
     3) Bensu, Janet L W80              4) Grohe, William E M79           
                1:09.49   2:22.46 (1:12.97)     2:39.41 (16.95)   4:07.65 (1:28.24)
 
Mixed 75+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 7:09.05   3/17/2012 MAINE MASTERS S                            
                         D EDELBAUM, H WENDEL, W JONES, R KAMPHAUSEN       
         PMS: P 7:11.26  12/31/2009 Walnut Creek Masters                       
                         Robert Mayo, Frank Nieman, Ann Hirsch, Jean Duncan
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'                     12:25.90  
     1) Allen, Mary A W80               2) Schomburg, Richard D M86       
     3) Grohe, William E M79            4) Bensu, Janet L W80             
                1:31.51                                                 7:07.04 ( )
      8:29.26 (1:22.22)  10:18.54 (3:11.50)  11:19.89 (1:01.35)  12:25.90 (2:07.36)

USMS Logo

 

GO THE DISTANCE

Link to the Swimming World website

Sports Basement Logo