PacMasters

Sacramento Pentathlon
with Splits

  Serving Northern California and Northwestern Nevada

Masters Swimming is for Everyone
All ages and all levels!

Follow pacmastersswim on Twitter
LinkedIn Join USMS p Pacific Masters United States
Licensed to FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 10/6/2013 06:13 PM
                 41st Annual Sprint SCM Pentathlon - 10/6/2013                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.58  11/20/2010 J BECKBERGER                                 
         PMS: P 26.33  12/31/2009 Meg Gill                                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wenger, Elise K           22 Chico Masters Sw-38    26.40      29.26   20  
  2 Brenner, Juliana          22 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    28.00      29.90   17  
  3 McCullough, Lauren        21 Unattached-0           34.60      32.52   16  
  4 Sanchez, Megan D          20 Olde Durham Dolp-38    31.00      34.98   15  
 
Women 18-24 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 29.69  12/10/2000 PAIGE FRANCIS                                
         PMS: P 31.79   10/3/2010 Jennifer M Ginsberg                          
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wenger, Elise K           22 Chico Masters Sw-38    30.60      34.50   20  
  2 Sanchez, Megan D          20 Olde Durham Dolp-38    37.00      42.13   17  
 
Women 18-24 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 32.09  12/10/1995 BEATA KASZUBA                                
         PMS: P 34.53  10/21/2007 Laura M Davis                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wenger, Elise K           22 Chico Masters Sw-38    34.30      38.78   20  
  2 Sanchez, Megan D          20 Olde Durham Dolp-38    38.00      46.32   17  
  3 McCullough, Lauren        21 Unattached-0           43.80      49.97   16  
 
Women 18-24 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 28.37   12/5/2009 MEG GILL                                     
         PMS: P 28.37  12/31/2009 Meg Gill                                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wenger, Elise K           22 Chico Masters Sw-38    28.40      30.49   20  
  2 Brenner, Juliana          22 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    30.00      33.67   17  
  3 McCullough, Lauren        21 Unattached-0           38.90      36.59   16  
  4 Sanchez, Megan D          20 Olde Durham Dolp-38    33.00      39.30   15  
 
Women 18-24 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:01.74   12/6/2009 KARA DENBY                                 
         PMS: P 1:06.00  10/21/2007 Laura M Davis                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wenger, Elise K           22 Chico Masters Sw-38  1:05.10    1:09.88   20  
                  12.24     1:09.88 (57.64)                                        
  2 Brenner, Juliana          22 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  1:15.00    1:20.05   17  
                  36.98     1:20.05 (43.07)                                        
  3 Sanchez, Megan D          20 Olde Durham Dolp-38  1:16.00    1:31.83   16  
                  44.31     1:31.83 (47.52)                                        
 
Women 25-29 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 25.42   3/12/2006 SUMIKA KOMATSU, JPN                          
        NATL: N 26.03  10/29/2011 ANDREA GEOROFF                               
         PMS: P 26.81  12/31/2012 Erin Reilly                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ballenger, Marie          27 USF-38                 29.50      29.53   20  
  2 Kelso, LeeAnn             26 Chico Masters Sw-38    31.00      30.47   17  
  3 Cochrane, Sarah A         26 Rolling Hills Mu-38    32.00      32.14   16  
  4 Fish, Kari M              29 Sacramento Maste-38    30.85      34.05   15  
  5 Jones, Jane-Marie         28 Aquasol Masters-38     50.00      37.17   14  
  6 Eby, Kate                 29 Unattached-0           38.44      38.57   13  
 
Women 25-29 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 28.80    4/4/2008 ANU KOIVISTO, NOR                            
        NATL: N 28.92    3/3/2012 DIANA MACMANUS                               
         PMS: P 31.91  12/31/2005 Lauren Morelli                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelso, LeeAnn             26 Chico Masters Sw-38    37.00      36.08   20  
  2 Ballenger, Marie          27 USF-38                 39.00      37.35   17  
  3 Cochrane, Sarah A         26 Rolling Hills Mu-38    40.20      38.36   16  
  4 Holmes, Laura D           29 Sierra Marlins S-38    52.17      39.49   15  
  5 Fish, Kari M              29 Sacramento Maste-38    35.42      40.62   14  
  6 Jones, Jane-Marie         28 Aquasol Masters-38     50.00      41.76   13  
  7 Eby, Kate                 29 Unattached-0           48.88      48.78   12  
 
Women 25-29 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 31.59   11/5/2011 NICOLE HEIDEMANN, GER                        
        NATL: N 31.87  11/21/2010 MEGAN JENDRICK                               
         PMS: P 34.58  12/31/2012 Katie Houston                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ballenger, Marie          27 USF-38                 36.00      35.96   20  
  2 Kelso, LeeAnn             26 Chico Masters Sw-38    38.00      37.42   17  
  3 Cochrane, Sarah A         26 Rolling Hills Mu-38    50.00      43.81   16  
  4 Fish, Kari M              29 Sacramento Maste-38    38.64      44.17   15  
  5 Holmes, Laura D           29 Sierra Marlins S-38  1:05.23      46.16   14  
  6 Eby, Kate                 29 Unattached-0           47.14      49.38   13  
 
Women 25-29 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 27.29    5/9/2010 YUKO NAKANISHI, JPN                          
        NATL: N 28.30  10/16/2011 LINDSEY URBATCHKA                            
         PMS: P 28.71  12/31/2010 Erin Reilly                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ballenger, Marie          27 USF-38                 31.00      31.26   20  
  2 Kelso, LeeAnn             26 Chico Masters Sw-38    33.50      32.20   17  
  3 Cochrane, Sarah A         26 Rolling Hills Mu-38    34.00      33.82   16  
  4 Fish, Kari M              29 Sacramento Maste-38    31.40      35.58   15  
  5 Jones, Jane-Marie         28 Aquasol Masters-38     50.00      40.77   14  
  6 Eby, Kate                 29 Unattached-0           44.44      44.63   13  
 
Women 25-29 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:03.41   1/23/2011 MEGAN JENDRICK, USA                        
        NATL: N 1:03.41   1/23/2011 MEGAN JENDRICK                             
         PMS: P 1:06.99  12/31/2004 Allison Wagner                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ballenger, Marie          27 USF-38               1:13.00    1:14.98   20  
                  36.20     1:14.98 (38.78)                                        
  2 Kelso, LeeAnn             26 Chico Masters Sw-38  1:16.00    1:15.49   17  
                  35.07     1:15.49 (40.42)                                        
  3 Cochrane, Sarah A         26 Rolling Hills Mu-38  1:20.10    1:22.03   16  
                  39.28     1:22.03 (42.75)                                        
  4 Fish, Kari M              29 Sacramento Maste-38  1:16.32    1:24.05   15  
                  39.28     1:24.05 (44.77)                                        
  5 Holmes, Laura D           29 Sierra Marlins S-38  1:37.74    1:25.29   14  
                  38.75     1:25.29 (46.54)                                        
  6 Eby, Kate                 29 Unattached-0         1:35.95    1:38.25   13  
                  48.72     1:38.25 (49.53)                                        
 
Women 30-34 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 25.57   9/27/2009 SUMIKA KOMATSU, JPN                          
        NATL: N 25.69  11/10/2012 ERIKA ERNDL                                  
         PMS: P 25.98  12/31/2004 Katrina Radke                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilhelm, Lura C           32 Unattached-0           32.00      28.52   20  
  2 Savage, Kelly M           34 Unattached-0           30.63      30.38   17  
  3 Moore, Stephanie S        31 Sacramento Maste-38    32.90      30.84   16  
  4 Hendrickson, Kiley        32 Unattached-0           37.37      31.11   15  
  5 Chow, Caroline M          34 Manatee Aquatic-38     33.50      34.59   14  
  6 Capell, Kelly             31 Paragon Aquatics-38    32.00      36.48   13  
  7 Willis, Ann               33 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    40.16      37.62   12  
 
Women 30-34 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 27.43   4/19/2009 MAI NAKAMURA, JPN                            
        NATL: N 27.61  11/21/2009 NORIKO INADA                                 
         PMS: P 31.42  12/31/2009 Shanna Guzman                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilhelm, Lura C           32 Unattached-0           34.00      32.61   20  
  2 Moore, Stephanie S        31 Sacramento Maste-38    39.78      37.92   17  
  3 Savage, Kelly M           34 Unattached-0           39.00      38.91   16  
  4 Chow, Caroline M          34 Manatee Aquatic-38     39.00      39.97   15  
  5 Fields, Rachael C         33 Santa Cruz Maste-38    41.30      41.94   14  
  6 Capell, Kelly             31 Paragon Aquatics-38    36.00      41.95   13  
  7 Willis, Ann               33 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    49.21      48.78   12  
 
Women 30-34 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 31.71   3/14/2010 HITOMI MATSUDA, JPN                          
        NATL: N 32.17   12/4/2011 HANNAH CALDAS                                
         PMS: P 35.86  12/31/2004 Carol Leight-Wood                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilhelm, Lura C           32 Unattached-0           36.00      36.17   20  
  2 Hendrickson, Kiley        32 Unattached-0           41.41      36.27   17  
  3 Moore, Stephanie S        31 Sacramento Maste-38    43.46      42.62   16  
  4 Savage, Kelly M           34 Unattached-0           46.00      43.34   15  
  5 Chow, Caroline M          34 Manatee Aquatic-38     45.00      45.49   14  
  6 Fields, Rachael C         33 Santa Cruz Maste-38    45.18      46.81   13  
  7 Willis, Ann               33 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    52.15      48.52   12  
  8 Capell, Kelly             31 Paragon Aquatics-38    45.00      51.68   11  
 
Women 30-34 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 27.81   3/26/2006 METTE JACOBSEN, DEN                          
        NATL: N 27.89  12/10/2011 NORIKO INADA                                 
         PMS: P 28.05  12/31/2004 Katria Radke                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilhelm, Lura C           32 Unattached-0           34.00      30.98   20  
  2 Hendrickson, Kiley        32 Unattached-0           39.39      33.04   17  
  3 Moore, Stephanie S        31 Sacramento Maste-38    35.28      34.04   16  
  4 Savage, Kelly M           34 Unattached-0           36.68      36.57   15  
  5 Chow, Caroline M          34 Manatee Aquatic-38     37.00      37.52   14  
  6 Fields, Rachael C         33 Santa Cruz Maste-38    39.20      38.23   13  
  7 Capell, Kelly             31 Paragon Aquatics-38    34.00      41.42   12  
  8 Willis, Ann               33 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    55.00      47.39   11  
 
Women 30-34 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:02.52  10/13/2012 ERIKA ERNDL, USA                           
        NATL: N 1:02.52  10/13/2012 ERIKA ERNDL                                
         PMS: P 1:08.69  12/31/1995 Martie McKinney                            
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilhelm, Lura C           32 Unattached-0         1:10.00    1:09.54   20  
                  32.56     1:09.54 (36.98)                                        
  2 Moore, Stephanie S        31 Sacramento Maste-38  1:19.49    1:16.62   17  
                  36.74     1:16.62 (39.88)                                        
  3 Hendrickson, Kiley        32 Unattached-0         1:25.25    1:19.36   16  
                  37.43     1:19.36 (41.93)                                        
  4 Savage, Kelly M           34 Unattached-0         1:28.00    1:23.16   15  
                  39.33     1:23.16 (43.83)                                        
  5 Chow, Caroline M          34 Manatee Aquatic-38   1:25.00    1:26.98   14  
                  39.40     1:26.98 (47.58)                                        
  6 Fields, Rachael C         33 Santa Cruz Maste-38  1:31.10    1:32.03   13  
                  41.91     1:32.03 (50.12)                                        
  7 Capell, Kelly             31 Paragon Aquatics-38  1:30.00    1:33.09   12  
                  43.74     1:33.09 (49.35)                                        
  8 Willis, Ann               33 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  2:00.00    1:41.78   11  
                  13.63   1:41.78 (1:28.15)                                        
 
Women 35-39 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 25.10   12/3/2006 DARA TORRES, USA                             
        NATL: N 25.10   12/3/2006 DARA TORRES                                  
         PMS: P 27.35  12/31/1999 Jill Hernandez                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keeler, Susan E           35 Walnut Creek Mas-38    30.00      29.59   20  
 
Women 35-39 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 28.68  11/21/2009 SHERI HART, USA                              
        NATL: N 28.68  11/21/2009 SHERI HART                                   
         PMS: P 32.27  12/31/2008 Jody Smith                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keeler, Susan E           35 Walnut Creek Mas-38    35.00      35.75   20  
 
Women 35-39 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 31.87   3/25/2012 HITOMI MATSUDA, JPN                          
        NATL: N 33.03  12/10/2000 CAROLINE KRATTLI                             
         PMS: P 33.81  10/16/2011 Katie Glenn                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keeler, Susan E           35 Walnut Creek Mas-38    41.00      40.00   20  
 
Women 35-39 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 28.28   12/8/2012 R.CRESCENTINI, ITA                           
        NATL: N 28.58  11/21/2009 SHERI HART                                   
         PMS: P 30.05  12/31/1999 Jill Hernandez                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keeler, Susan E           35 Walnut Creek Mas-38    32.00      31.73   20  
 
Women 35-39 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:03.17   3/10/2012 HITOMI MATSUDA, JPN                        
        NATL: N 1:04.61  11/22/2009 SHERI HART                                 
         PMS: P 1:09.28  10/16/2011 Katie Glenn                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keeler, Susan E           35 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:15.00    1:14.50   20  
                  34.68     1:14.50 (39.82)                                        
 
Women 40-44 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 26.22   3/16/2013 ERIKA BRAUN, USA                             
        NATL: N 26.22   3/16/2013 ERIKA BRAUN                                  
         PMS: P 27.54  12/31/2000 Jill Hernandez                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Winter, Elise R           41 Paragon Aquatics-38    33.45      32.69   20  
  2 Rodriguez, Karin          42 Woodland Swim Te-38    33.33      32.88   17  
  3 Lo, Yvonne F              43 Sacramento Maste-38    34.00      34.91   16  
  4 Asnault, Wendy            44 Chico Masters Sw-38    36.32      36.67   15  
  5 Kappos, Cami              42 Paragon Aquatics-38    42.00      37.82   14  
  6 Doyle, Jennifer L         43 Richmond Plunge-38     45.00      40.39   13  
 
Women 40-44 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 29.96   5/20/2012 GISELE PEREIRA, BRA                          
        NATL: N 30.02  10/14/2012 SHERI HART                                   
         PMS: P 30.72  12/31/2009 Jody Smith                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lo, Yvonne F              43 Sacramento Maste-38    40.60      42.26   20  
  2 Rodriguez, Karin          42 Woodland Swim Te-38    43.13      43.92   17  
  3 Asnault, Wendy            44 Chico Masters Sw-38    45.98      44.27   16  
  4 Winter, Elise R           41 Paragon Aquatics-38    48.00      47.63   15  
  5 Kappos, Cami              42 Paragon Aquatics-38    52.22      48.91   14  
  6 Doyle, Jennifer L         43 Richmond Plunge-38   1:10.00    1:00.37   13  
 
Women 40-44 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 32.20    8/5/2012 LINLEY FRAME, AUS                            
        NATL: N 32.29  11/22/2009 S VON DER LIPPE                              
         PMS: P 36.51  12/31/2004 Jill Hernandez                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Karin          42 Woodland Swim Te-38    40.70      40.37   20  
  2 Lo, Yvonne F              43 Sacramento Maste-38    41.30      42.79   17  
  3 Asnault, Wendy            44 Chico Masters Sw-38    45.61      46.06   16  
  4 Doyle, Jennifer L         43 Richmond Plunge-38     50.00      51.84   15  
 
Women 40-44 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 28.19   3/16/2013 ERIKA BRAUN, USA                             
        NATL: N 28.19   3/16/2013 ERIKA BRAUN                                  
         PMS: P 29.86  12/31/2009 Jody Smith                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Karin          42 Woodland Swim Te-38    35.10      34.72   20  
  2 Lo, Yvonne F              43 Sacramento Maste-38    38.00      40.04   17  
  3 Asnault, Wendy            44 Chico Masters Sw-38    40.50      43.03   16  
  4 Winter, Elise R           41 Paragon Aquatics-38    48.00      44.29   15  
  5 Kappos, Cami              42 Paragon Aquatics-38    52.00      45.76   14  
  6 Doyle, Jennifer L         43 Richmond Plunge-38   1:00.00      49.56   13  
 
Women 40-44 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:04.25  11/16/2008 S.VON DER LIPPE, USA                       
        NATL: N 1:04.25  11/16/2008 S VON DER LIPPE                            
         PMS: P 1:08.91  12/31/2004 Jill Hernandez                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Karin          42 Woodland Swim Te-38  1:19.94    1:21.90   20  
                  40.10     1:21.90 (41.80)                                        
  2 Lo, Yvonne F              43 Sacramento Maste-38  1:25.00    1:25.83   17  
                  40.31     1:25.83 (45.52)                                        
  3 Asnault, Wendy            44 Chico Masters Sw-38  1:35.00    1:29.13   16  
                  43.31     1:29.13 (45.82)                                        
  4 Kappos, Cami              42 Paragon Aquatics-38  1:30.00    1:42.55   15  
                  49.27     1:42.55 (53.28)                                        
  5 Doyle, Jennifer L         43 Richmond Plunge-38   2:40.00    1:49.23   14  
                  52.21     1:49.23 (57.02)                                        
 
Women 45-49 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 26.37   5/18/2013 M.THERESE FUZZATI, FRA                       
        NATL: N 27.09   12/2/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN                              
         PMS: P 28.58  12/31/2000 Laura Val                                    
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sterzer, Robin S          49 Wildcat Alumni M-38    30.93      30.75   20  
  2 Stanley, Janice A         46 Aquasol Masters-38     32.00      32.55   17  
  3 Garforth, Emma            45 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    33.00      32.87   15.5
  3 Fackert, Sue L            47 Woodland Swim Te-38    33.40      32.87   15.5
  5 Phalen, Jennifer R        49 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    34.42      34.61   14  
  6 Harris, Karen C           47 ALB-38                 34.96      35.67   13  
  7 Jorgensen, Kimberly A     45 Sacramento Maste-38    37.50      38.51   12  
  8 Trevisan, Cynthia S       48 Cal Maritime Aca-38    41.20      39.58   11  
  9 Cho, Janet U              48 Swymnut Masters-38   1:05.00      48.18    9  
 -- Donaldson, Deborah        48 Chico Masters Sw-38    32.12         DQ  
 
Women 45-49 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 30.31    3/1/2009 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, FRA                         
        NATL: N 30.58   12/2/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN                              
         PMS: P 32.67  12/31/1999 Laura Val                                    
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sterzer, Robin S          49 Wildcat Alumni M-38    38.96      37.46   20  
  2 Donaldson, Deborah        48 Chico Masters Sw-38    38.52      37.77   17  
  3 Stanley, Janice A         46 Aquasol Masters-38     39.90      39.47   16  
  4 Garforth, Emma            45 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    40.00      39.53   15  
  5 Fackert, Sue L            47 Woodland Swim Te-38    41.30      40.14   14  
  6 Harris, Karen C           47 ALB-38                 45.00      44.42   13  
  7 Phalen, Jennifer R        49 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    47.68      47.79   12  
  8 Jorgensen, Kimberly A     45 Sacramento Maste-38    48.00      48.02   11  
  9 Hill, Patricia A          45 Paragon Aquatics-38  1:00.00      50.13    9  
 
Women 45-49 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 33.81   3/17/2013 ANNA HAMMER, SWE                             
        NATL: N 33.82  10/10/2010 S VON DER LIPPE                              
         PMS: P 37.32  12/31/2004 Leianne Crittenden                           
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Donaldson, Deborah        48 Chico Masters Sw-38    40.36      39.43   20  
  2 Sterzer, Robin S          49 Wildcat Alumni M-38    42.88      41.74   17  
  3 Garforth, Emma            45 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    50.00      43.36   16  
  4 Phalen, Jennifer R        49 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    44.62      44.58   15  
  5 Jorgensen, Kimberly A     45 Sacramento Maste-38    45.40      45.47   14  
  6 Fackert, Sue L            47 Woodland Swim Te-38    45.30      46.38   13  
  7 Stanley, Janice A         46 Aquasol Masters-38     44.00      46.50   12  
  8 Harris, Karen C           47 ALB-38                 52.99      52.91   11  
 
Women 45-49 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 28.84  10/10/2010 S.VON DER LIPPE, USA                         
        NATL: N 28.84  10/10/2010 S VON DER LIPPE                              
         PMS: P 30.78  12/31/2010 Laureen Welting                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sterzer, Robin S          49 Wildcat Alumni M-38    33.66      33.44   20  
  2 Donaldson, Deborah        48 Chico Masters Sw-38    35.31      34.99   17  
  3 Stanley, Janice A         46 Aquasol Masters-38     38.00      36.17   16  
  4 Fackert, Sue L            47 Woodland Swim Te-38    37.30      36.89   15  
  5 Garforth, Emma            45 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    40.00      37.44   14  
  6 Phalen, Jennifer R        49 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    38.36      38.62   13  
  7 Harris, Karen C           47 ALB-38                 42.76      39.95   12  
  8 Trevisan, Cynthia S       48 Cal Maritime Aca-38    44.70      43.43   11  
 
Women 45-49 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:05.61   2/26/2009 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, FRA                       
        NATL: N 1:05.75  12/12/2009 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 1:10.77  10/18/2009 Lisa A Ward                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sterzer, Robin S          49 Wildcat Alumni M-38  1:20.44    1:19.87   20  
                  36.78     1:19.87 (43.09)                                        
  2 Donaldson, Deborah        48 Chico Masters Sw-38  1:21.36    1:22.74   17  
                  16.54   1:22.74 (1:06.20)                                        
  3 Garforth, Emma            45 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  1:30.00    1:22.80   16  
                1:22.92         1:22.80 ( )                                        
  4 Stanley, Janice A         46 Aquasol Masters-38   1:21.19    1:22.99   15  
                  39.08     1:22.99 (43.91)                                        
  5 Fackert, Sue L            47 Woodland Swim Te-38  1:27.00    1:24.10   14  
                  39.64     1:24.10 (44.46)                                        
  6 Phalen, Jennifer R        49 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  1:30.25    1:29.20   13  
                  43.64     1:29.20 (45.56)                                        
  7 Harris, Karen C           47 ALB-38               1:35.20    1:32.20   12  
                  10.71   1:32.20 (1:21.49)                                        
  8 Hill, Patricia A          45 Paragon Aquatics-38  2:15.00    1:39.93   11  
                  46.05     1:39.93 (53.88)                                        
  9 Trevisan, Cynthia S       48 Cal Maritime Aca-38  1:40.00    1:42.31    9  
                  48.18     1:42.31 (54.13)                                        
 10 Jorgensen, Kimberly A     45 Sacramento Maste-38  1:38.00    1:43.48    7  
                  48.64     1:43.48 (54.84)                                        
 
Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 27.81   4/17/2011 SARAH MACDONALD, CAN                         
        NATL: N 27.91   12/8/2012 LESLIE LIVINGSTON                            
         PMS: P 28.11  12/31/2009 Suzanne Heim-Bowen                           
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dodd, Dina                50 Northern Sierra-38     32.70      32.37   20  
  2 Lepinski, Cokie           54 Swymnut Masters-38     33.50      32.56   17  
  3 Russell, Jane E           50 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    32.41      32.91   16  
  4 Coffee, Cassandra         52 Swymnut Masters-38     33.70      33.75   15  
  5 Sutherland, Erica         54 Swymnut Masters-38     33.58      34.32   14  
  6 Marenger, Joannie M       51 Paragon Aquatics-38    33.51      35.20   13  
  7 Weir, Cathy               50 Unattached-0           51.00      39.82   12  
  8 McCullough, Deanne        51 Unattached-0           44.60      47.84   11  
 
Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 30.58   3/19/2011 LESLIE LIVINGSTON, USA                       
        NATL: N 30.58   3/19/2011 LESLIE LIVINGSTON                            
         PMS: P 32.72  12/31/2005 Laura Val                                    
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Jane E           50 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    37.67      37.46   20  
  2 Lepinski, Cokie           54 Swymnut Masters-38     39.10      39.09   17  
  3 Sotelo, Sophia S          52 Walnut Creek Mas-38    43.00      39.53   16  
  4 Dodd, Dina                50 Northern Sierra-38     44.30      43.38   15  
  5 Marenger, Joannie M       51 Paragon Aquatics-38    46.60      43.89   14  
  6 Coffee, Cassandra         52 Swymnut Masters-38     44.45      46.78   13  
  7 Weir, Cathy               50 Unattached-0         1:20.00      47.03   12  
 -- Sutherland, Erica         54 Swymnut Masters-38     34.45         DQ  
 
Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 33.96  11/24/2012 MONICA CORO, ITA                             
        NATL: N 36.92   12/9/2012 LESLIE LIVINGSTON                            
         PMS: P 35.61  10/21/2007 Patty L Harris                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dodd, Dina                50 Northern Sierra-38     43.78      42.16   20  
  2 Sutherland, Erica         54 Swymnut Masters-38     42.60      42.52   17  
  3 Lepinski, Cokie           54 Swymnut Masters-38     43.50      42.57   16  
  4 Marenger, Joannie M       51 Paragon Aquatics-38    42.80      43.68   15  
  5 Russell, Jane E           50 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    43.50      44.06   14  
  6 Coffee, Cassandra         52 Swymnut Masters-38     48.20      49.93   13  
  7 Weir, Cathy               50 Unattached-0         1:20.00      50.93   12  
 
Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 29.25   3/16/2013 LESLIE LIVINGSTON, USA                       
        NATL: N 29.25   3/16/2013 LESLIE LIVINGSTON                            
         PMS: P 31.16  12/31/2001 Laura Val                                    
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Jane E           50 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    35.88      34.81   20  
  2 Lepinski, Cokie           54 Swymnut Masters-38     38.50      36.37   17  
  3 Dodd, Dina                50 Northern Sierra-38     37.89      36.52   16  
  4 Coffee, Cassandra         52 Swymnut Masters-38     38.55      36.63   15  
  5 Marenger, Joannie M       51 Paragon Aquatics-38    36.63      36.90   14  
  6 Sutherland, Erica         54 Swymnut Masters-38     36.00      36.96   13  
  7 Weir, Cathy               50 Unattached-0         1:30.00      48.45   12  
 
Women 50-54 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:08.28    3/9/2012 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, FRA                       
        NATL: N 1:09.68   2/18/2012 KARLYN PIPES                               
         PMS: P 1:07.77  10/21/2007 Patty L Harris                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Jane E           50 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  1:21.17    1:21.33   20  
                  37.90     1:21.33 (43.43)                                        
  2 Lepinski, Cokie           54 Swymnut Masters-38   1:22.55    1:22.79   17  
                  40.41     1:22.79 (42.38)                                        
  3 Dodd, Dina                50 Northern Sierra-38   1:27.20    1:25.49   16  
                  41.95     1:25.49 (43.54)                                        
  4 Marenger, Joannie M       51 Paragon Aquatics-38  1:25.47    1:30.07   15  
                  10.59   1:30.07 (1:19.48)                                        
  5 Coffee, Cassandra         52 Swymnut Masters-38   1:32.45    1:34.01   14  
                  44.71     1:34.01 (49.30)                                        
  6 Weir, Cathy               50 Unattached-0         2:10.00    1:38.69   13  
                  47.36     1:38.69 (51.33)                                        
 
Women 55-59 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 28.49   12/5/2009 LAURA VAL, USA                               
        NATL: N 28.49   12/5/2009 LAURA VAL                                    
         PMS: P 28.49  12/31/2009 Laura Val                                    
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neville, Cathy V          56 San Diego Swim M-44    34.50      33.84   20  
  2 Taylor, Barbara G         59 Yuba City Master-38    34.81      35.20   17  
  3 Sprouse, Cecily           57 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    38.00      36.18   16  
  4 Finch, Merry B            59 Yuba City Master-38    35.10      37.70   15  
  5 Sensiper, Sylvia          58 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    48.00      48.64   14  
 
Women 55-59 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 32.62  10/24/2009 LAURA VAL, USA                               
        NATL: N 32.62  10/24/2009 LAURA VAL                                    
         PMS: P 32.62  12/31/2009 Laura Val                                    
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neville, Cathy V          56 San Diego Swim M-44    49.00      41.58   20  
  2 Taylor, Barbara G         59 Yuba City Master-38    42.77      44.53   17  
  3 Sprouse, Cecily           57 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    48.30      45.15   16  
  4 Finch, Merry B            59 Yuba City Master-38    45.83      49.97   15  
 
Women 55-59 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 36.29   5/11/2013 JENNY WHITELEY, AUS                          
        NATL: N 38.62   12/9/2012 BETH ESTEL                                   
         PMS: P 40.27  12/31/2001 Carolyn Boak                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sprouse, Cecily           57 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    48.80      46.12   20  
  2 Finch, Merry B            59 Yuba City Master-38    43.95      46.63   17  
  3 Taylor, Barbara G         59 Yuba City Master-38    48.24      47.63   16  
  4 Neville, Cathy V          56 San Diego Swim M-44    53.00      49.47   15  
  5 Sensiper, Sylvia          58 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    48.00      53.64   14  
  6 Jo, Marcia                59 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    59.00      57.49   13  
  7 Palmer, Teddy             59 Oakwood Athletic-38    54.20      58.84   12  
 
Women 55-59 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 31.13  10/17/2009 LAURA VAL, USA                               
        NATL: N 31.13  10/17/2009 LAURA VAL                                    
         PMS: P 31.13  10/18/2009 Laura B Val                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neville, Cathy V          56 San Diego Swim M-44    39.00      36.22   20  
  2 Taylor, Barbara G         59 Yuba City Master-38    38.43      39.07   17  
  3 Sprouse, Cecily           57 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    46.00      42.36   16  
  4 Finch, Merry B            59 Yuba City Master-38    45.71      47.42   15  
  5 Palmer, Teddy             59 Oakwood Athletic-38    50.69      54.14   14  
 
Women 55-59 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:12.90  10/11/2009 LAURA VAL, USA                             
        NATL: N 1:12.90  10/11/2009 LAURA VAL                                  
         PMS: P 1:12.90  12/31/2009 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neville, Cathy V          56 San Diego Swim M-44  1:28.50    1:28.14   20  
                  40.72     1:28.14 (47.42)                                        
  2 Taylor, Barbara G         59 Yuba City Master-38  1:30.90    1:32.78   17  
                  44.45     1:32.78 (48.33)                                        
  3 Sprouse, Cecily           57 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  1:45.00    1:33.87   16  
                  45.22     1:33.87 (48.65)                                        
  4 Finch, Merry B            59 Yuba City Master-38  1:29.60    1:38.98   15  
                  48.80     1:38.98 (50.18)                                        
 
Women 60-64 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 29.44   9/23/2012 LAURA VAL, USA                               
        NATL: N 29.44   9/23/2012 LAURA VAL                                    
         PMS: P 29.44  12/31/2012 Laura B Val                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B              62 Tamalpais Aquati-38    30.00      29.50   20  
  2 Powell, Susie             61 Swymnut Masters-38     38.00      36.96   17  
  3 Griffin-Bishop, January   60 Richmond Plunge-38   1:50.00    1:05.72   16  
 
Women 60-64 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 33.66   12/2/2012 LAURA VAL, USA                               
        NATL: N 33.66   12/2/2012 LAURA VAL                                    
         PMS: P 33.66   10/2/2012 Laura B Val                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B              62 Tamalpais Aquati-38    35.00      34.45   20  
  2 Powell, Susie             61 Swymnut Masters-38     48.00      46.48   17  
 
Women 60-64 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 38.60   3/18/2002 MONIKA SENFTLEBEN, GER                       
        NATL: N 39.60  11/12/2011 DEB WALKER                                   
         PMS: P 42.32  10/16/2011 Laura B Val	                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B              62 Tamalpais Aquati-38    45.00      42.41   20  
 -- Griffin-Bishop, January   60 Richmond Plunge-38        NT         DQ  
 
Women 60-64 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 32.77   10/3/2011 LAURA VAL, USA                               
        NATL: N 32.77   10/3/2011 LAURA VAL                                    
         PMS: P 32.77   10/2/2011 Laura B Val                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B              62 Tamalpais Aquati-38    34.50      32.42W  20  
 
Women 60-64 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:15.72   9/29/2012 LAURA VAL, USA                             
        NATL: N 1:15.72   9/29/2012 LAURA VAL                                  
         PMS: P 1:15.72   10/2/2012 Laura B Val                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B              62 Tamalpais Aquati-38  1:17.00    1:15.07W  20  
                  13.18   1:15.07 (1:01.89)                                        
 
Women 65-69 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 31.82  10/23/2011 LYNETTE STEVENSON, AUS                       
        NATL: N 32.06  12/10/2011 DIANN UUSTAL                                 
         PMS: P 34.17  12/31/1996 Gail Roper                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Palmer, Carol             69 BAM-38               1:04.03    1:11.94   20  
 
Women 65-69 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 35.58   3/19/2011 DIANN UUSTAL, USA                            
        NATL: N 35.58   3/19/2011 DIANN UUSTAL                                 
         PMS: P 43.32  12/31/1996 Gail Roper                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Palmer, Carol             69 BAM-38               1:12.28    1:20.77   20  
 
Women 65-69 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 40.90    5/9/2010 NOBUKO YASUDA, JPN                           
        NATL: N 42.02  11/12/2011 DIANN UUSTAL                                 
         PMS: P 44.66  12/31/2009 Daniela Barnea                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Palmer, Carol             69 BAM-38               1:36.23    1:49.83   20  
 
Women 65-69 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 35.06   5/21/2011 DIANN UUSTAL, USA                            
        NATL: N 35.06   5/21/2011 DIANN UUSTAL                                 
         PMS: P 38.15  12/31/2012 Ruth Shaps                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Palmer, Carol             69 BAM-38               1:21.22    1:40.77   20  
 
Women 70-74 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 33.34  11/27/2010 CHRISTEL SCHULZ, GER                         
        NATL: N 35.37   11/7/1999 GAIL ROPER                                   
         PMS: P 35.37  12/31/1999 Gail Roper                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dugan, Betty              72 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    45.00      45.62   20  
  2 Westergaard, Leslie M     70 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    47.52      49.41   17  
  3 Gaston, Ingrid            74 Yuba City Master-38  1:05.00      56.93   16  
  4 Norris, Roswita           71 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  1:12.00    1:02.59   15  
 
Women 70-74 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 39.44   1/26/2013 E.KETELSEN, DEN                              
        NATL: N 40.58   4/15/2012 JOY WARD                                     
         PMS: P 45.30  12/31/1999 Gail Roper                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westergaard, Leslie M     70 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    52.00      52.13   20  
  2 Dugan, Betty              72 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  1:00.00      58.26   17  
  3 Gaston, Ingrid            74 Yuba City Master-38  1:13.00    1:06.40   16  
  4 Norris, Roswita           71 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  1:15.87    1:07.99   15  
 
Women 70-74 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 42.80   2/27/2005 SHOKO YONEZAWA, JPN                          
        NATL: N 44.22  11/13/2011 JOANN LEILICH                                
         PMS: P 47.29  12/31/2001 Ann Hirsch                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gaston, Ingrid            74 Yuba City Master-38  1:12.00    1:04.69   20  
  2 Norris, Roswita           71 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  1:22.11    1:11.69   17  
 
Women 70-74 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 37.96   5/24/2009 YOSHIKO OSAKI, JPN                           
        NATL: N 39.81   4/15/2012 BARBARA FRID                                 
         PMS: P 40.66  12/31/1999 Gail Roper                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dugan, Betty              72 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    54.00      53.07   20  
  2 Gaston, Ingrid            74 Yuba City Master-38  1:18.00    1:11.20   17  
  3 Norris, Roswita           71 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  1:50.47    1:49.93   16  
 
Women 70-74 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:24.88  10/18/2009 YOSHIKO OSAKI, JPN                         
        NATL: N 1:32.23   5/15/2000 GAIL ROPER                                 
         PMS: P 1:32.23  12/31/2000 Gail Roper                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gaston, Ingrid            74 Yuba City Master-38  2:30.00    2:22.64   20  
                1:07.90   2:22.64 (1:14.74)                                        
  2 Norris, Roswita           71 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  2:29.07    2:41.49   17  
                1:27.40   2:41.49 (1:14.09)                                        
 
Women 75-79 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 35.80    4/7/2013 YOSHIKO OSAKI, JPN                           
        NATL: N 37.24  12/12/2004 GAIL ROPER                                   
         PMS: P 41.87  12/31/1998 Margery Meyer                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Munn, Susan L             75 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    45.00      46.14   20  
  2 Banta, Dottie             76 Yuba City Master-38    55.20      51.09   17  
  3 Fasbender, Alice J        75 San Mateo Master-38  1:10.00    1:13.46   16  
 
Women 75-79 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 43.50   3/24/2006 JANE ASHER, GBR                              
        NATL: N 44.76   11/7/1999 DORIS STEADMAN                               
         PMS: P 51.37  12/31/2010 Miek McCubbin                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Munn, Susan L             75 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    54.00      57.82   20  
  2 Banta, Dottie             76 Yuba City Master-38  1:03.48    1:01.61   17  
  3 Fasbender, Alice J        75 San Mateo Master-38  1:20.00    1:19.02   16  
 
Women 75-79 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 43.79   2/14/2010 SHOKO YONEZAWA, JPN                          
        NATL: N 50.91  10/15/2005 GAIL ROPER                                   
         PMS: P 51.17  12/31/2008 Ann Hirsch                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Munn, Susan L             75 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    59.50      57.96   20  
  2 Banta, Dottie             76 Yuba City Master-38  1:13.55    1:11.27   17  
  3 Fasbender, Alice J        75 San Mateo Master-38  1:25.00    1:22.99   16  
 
Women 75-79 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 40.71   3/24/2006 JANE ASHER, GBR                              
        NATL: N 44.18  12/12/2004 GAIL ROPER                                   
         PMS: P 53.91  10/18/2009 Joan E Alexander                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Munn, Susan L             75 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    51.00      54.98   20  
  2 Banta, Dottie             76 Yuba City Master-38  1:11.71    1:03.24   17  
 
Women 75-79 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:31.38   5/26/2013 YOSHIKO OSAKI, JPN                         
        NATL: N 1:38.11  12/12/2004 GAIL ROPER                                 
         PMS: P 1:49.53  12/31/2009 Ann Hirsch                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Munn, Susan L             75 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  1:50.00    2:02.44   20  
                  56.86   2:02.44 (1:05.58)                                        
  2 Banta, Dottie             76 Yuba City Master-38  2:21.44    2:15.31   17  
                  58.53   2:15.31 (1:16.78)                                        
 
Men 18-24 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 21.38  12/11/2005 NICK BRUNELLI                                
         PMS: P 23.57  12/31/1995 Aaron Bartleson                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Callan, Kyle R            21 Unattached-0           26.12      27.27   20  
  2 McCullough, Mark          19 Unattached-0           29.10      28.77   17  
 
Men 18-24 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.38   3/17/2012 JOSH HAFKIN                                  
         PMS: P 27.32  12/31/1995 Wilfred Garcia                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Callan, Kyle R            21 Unattached-0           30.24      31.65   20  
  2 McCullough, Mark          19 Unattached-0           40.00      35.56   17  
 
Men 18-24 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 27.83  11/21/2009 GREGOR PLEVELJ                               
         PMS: P 29.76  12/31/1995 Aaron Bartleson                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Callan, Kyle R            21 Unattached-0           34.67      37.05   20  
 
Men 18-24 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.14  12/15/2012 MICHAEL ARNOLD                               
         PMS: P 25.88  12/31/2010 Matt Scanlan                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Callan, Kyle R            21 Unattached-0           29.24      30.07   20  
 
Men 18-24 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 55.71  10/29/2011 EUGENE GODSOE                                
         PMS: P 59.18  12/31/1995 Aaron Bartleson                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Callan, Kyle R            21 Unattached-0         1:08.79    1:15.78   20  
                  33.67     1:15.78 (42.11)                                        
 
Men 25-29 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 22.11   3/25/2006 STEFAN NYSTRAND, SWE                         
        NATL: N 22.48   12/5/1996 PEEL\WAGNER                                  
         PMS: P 22.81  12/31/2002 Scott Greenwood                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Jacob            28 Unattached-0              NT      25.09   20  
  2 Docken, Steffen S         25 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    28.00      28.31   17  
 
Men 25-29 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 25.02   11/1/2012 RODRIGO TRIVINO, BRA                         
        NATL: N 25.15   12/2/2007 KEVIN DOAK                                   
         PMS: P 26.21  12/31/1995 John Keppeler                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Docken, Steffen S         25 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    33.00      34.20   20  
 
Men 25-29 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 27.66   3/17/2013 RYO KOBAYASHI, JPN                           
        NATL: N 28.46  10/10/2008 COREY WELCH                                  
         PMS: P 28.69  12/31/2012 John Dorr                                    
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Docken, Steffen S         25 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    35.00      40.00   20  
 
Men 25-29 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 23.66   4/29/2009 DAISUKE ABE, JPN                             
        NATL: N 24.98   10/2/2005 OSWALDO QUEVEDO                              
         PMS: P 25.06  12/31/2007 Adam Conway                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Jacob            28 Unattached-0              NT      27.12   20  
  2 Docken, Steffen S         25 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    28.50      29.12   17  
 
Men 25-29 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 55.13    5/9/2010 YUTA SHOJI, JPN                              
        NATL: N 56.65   8/24/2003 JEFF COMMINGS                                
         PMS: P 56.39   9/25/2011 FRANK ZIO                                    
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Jacob            28 Unattached-0              NT    1:04.28   20  
                  30.37     1:04.28 (33.91)                                        
  2 Docken, Steffen S         25 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  1:13.00    1:14.25   17  
                  32.94     1:14.25 (41.31)                                        
 
Men 30-34 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 21.98  10/29/2011 NICHOLAS BRUNELLI, USA                       
        NATL: N 21.98  10/29/2011 NICHOLAS BRUNELLI                            
         PMS: P 22.39  10/16/2011 Anthony L Ervin                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roper, Matthew D          32 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    26.49      26.19   20  
  2 Daene, Markus             34 Tri Valley Maste-38    29.10      28.80   17  
  3 Grose, Joshua             30 Unattached-0           33.49      30.81   16  
  4 Schwessinger, Benjamin    30 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    30.00      31.31   15  
  5 Waterson, Kevin           34 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  1:10.00      32.71   14  
 
Men 30-34 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 24.81  10/24/2009 DERYA BUYUKUNCU, USA                         
        NATL: N 24.81  10/24/2009 DERYA BUYUKUNCU                              
         PMS: P 27.63  12/31/2008 Andrew Dennis                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roper, Matthew D          32 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    30.49      30.18   20  
  2 Gawlick, Craig            32 Mountain View Ma-38    32.22      31.13   17  
  3 Daene, Markus             34 Tri Valley Maste-38    35.50      34.87   16  
  4 Schwessinger, Benjamin    30 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    36.45      36.16   15  
  5 Grose, Joshua             30 Unattached-0           42.00      42.84   14  
  6 Waterson, Kevin           34 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  1:20.00      51.02   13  
 
Men 30-34 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 27.11   9/26/2009 MARCELO TOMAZINI, BRA                        
        NATL: N 28.01   12/7/2008 JEFF COMMINGS                                
         PMS: P 28.81  12/31/2007 Jeff Commings                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roper, Matthew D          32 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    34.88      34.43   20  
  2 Daene, Markus             34 Tri Valley Maste-38    36.80      37.67   17  
  3 Schwessinger, Benjamin    30 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    42.00      42.20   16  
  4 Grose, Joshua             30 Unattached-0           44.97      42.89   15  
  5 Waterson, Kevin           34 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  1:30.00      48.42   14  
 
Men 30-34 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 22.87   5/16/2009 THOMAS RUPPRATH, GER                         
        NATL: N 24.44   11/1/2009 ZSOLT GASPAR                                 
         PMS: P 25.06  12/31/1989 Mike Bottom                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roper, Matthew D          32 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    29.22      28.23   20  
  2 Daene, Markus             34 Tri Valley Maste-38    32.20      32.16   17  
  3 Grose, Joshua             30 Unattached-0           38.40      35.15   16  
  4 Schwessinger, Benjamin    30 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    37.00      35.73   15  
 -- Waterson, Kevin           34 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  1:15.00         DQ  
 
Men 30-34 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 55.00  12/20/2008 STEFAN HERBST, GER                           
        NATL: N 55.77  10/29/2011 NICHOLAS BRUNELLI                            
         PMS: P 57.28   9/25/2011 Anthony L Ervin                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roper, Matthew D          32 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  1:08.49    1:05.45   20  
                  29.92     1:05.45 (35.53)                                        
  2 Daene, Markus             34 Tri Valley Maste-38  1:13.26    1:11.98   17  
                  34.08     1:11.98 (37.90)                                        
  3 Schwessinger, Benjamin    30 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  1:10.00    1:20.96   16  
                  37.56     1:20.96 (43.40)                                        
  4 Grose, Joshua             30 Unattached-0         1:25.00    1:25.39   15  
                  39.82     1:25.39 (45.57)                                        
  5 Waterson, Kevin           34 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  1:28.00    1:32.87   14  
                  42.25     1:32.87 (50.62)                                        
 
Men 35-39 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 21.53  10/27/2007 MARK FOSTER, GBR                             
        NATL: N 22.73   12/5/2009 FELIPE DELGADO                               
         PMS: P 23.54  12/31/2009 Scott Greenwood                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Calabrese, Jared          38 Rocklin Aquatics-38    25.00      25.84   20  
  2 Sabatini, Greg            37 Richmond Plunge-38     28.68      28.51   17  
  3 Solberg, Sean             35 Richmond Plunge-38     29.00      29.01   16  
  4 Bogdan, Sander B          35 Tri Valley Maste-38    30.00      29.91   15  
  5 Harcos, Michael R         37 Rocklin Aquatics-38    29.89      30.79   14  
 
Men 35-39 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 25.72  10/18/2009 EDILSON SILVA, USA                           
        NATL: N 25.72  10/18/2009 EDILSON SILVA                                
         PMS: P 27.92  12/31/2003 John Keppeler                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Calabrese, Jared          38 Rocklin Aquatics-38    28.25      30.86   20  
  2 Sabatini, Greg            37 Richmond Plunge-38     33.95      34.69   17  
  3 Bogdan, Sander B          35 Tri Valley Maste-38    38.00      36.71   16  
  4 Harcos, Michael R         37 Rocklin Aquatics-38    38.30      39.40   15  
  5 Solberg, Sean             35 Richmond Plunge-38     45.00      40.39   14  
 
Men 35-39 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 27.79   12/6/2009 JEFF COMMINGS, USA                           
        NATL: N 27.79   12/6/2009 JEFF COMMINGS                                
         PMS: P 30.70  12/31/2008 Jonathan Manson                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bogdan, Sander B          35 Tri Valley Maste-38    34.00      34.09   20  
  2 Menna, Greg               36 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    32.40      34.74   17  
  3 Calabrese, Jared          38 Rocklin Aquatics-38    34.50      35.50   16  
  4 Sabatini, Greg            37 Richmond Plunge-38     40.56      40.00   15  
  5 Harcos, Michael R         37 Rocklin Aquatics-38    39.34      40.92   14  
  6 Solberg, Sean             35 Richmond Plunge-38     40.61      41.63   13  
 
Men 35-39 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 23.72   3/20/2011 LARS FROLANDER, SWE                          
        NATL: N 24.87   12/1/2012 GLENN COUNTS                                 
         PMS: P 25.82  12/31/2009 Lee Wanie                                    
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Menna, Greg               36 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    26.90      27.32   20  
  2 Calabrese, Jared          38 Rocklin Aquatics-38    27.75      28.46   17  
  3 Bogdan, Sander B          35 Tri Valley Maste-38    32.00      31.81   16  
  4 Sabatini, Greg            37 Richmond Plunge-38     32.22      32.41   15  
  5 Solberg, Sean             35 Richmond Plunge-38     33.00      32.64   14  
  6 Harcos, Michael R         37 Rocklin Aquatics-38    32.96      33.15   13  
 
Men 35-39 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W   56.36   12/2/2012 GLENN COUNTS, USA                          
        NATL: N   56.36   12/2/2012 GLENN COUNTS                               
         PMS: P 1:01.59  10/21/2007 Roque J Santos                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Calabrese, Jared          38 Rocklin Aquatics-38  1:04.00    1:06.93   20  
                  30.52     1:06.93 (36.41)                                        
  2 Bogdan, Sander B          35 Tri Valley Maste-38  1:15.00    1:11.59   17  
                  34.19     1:11.59 (37.40)                                        
  3 Sabatini, Greg            37 Richmond Plunge-38   1:16.40    1:16.49   16  
                  35.26     1:16.49 (41.23)                                        
  4 Solberg, Sean             35 Richmond Plunge-38   1:17.00    1:18.65   15  
                  37.27     1:18.65 (41.38)                                        
  5 Harcos, Michael R         37 Rocklin Aquatics-38  1:18.86    1:24.46   14  
                  39.62     1:24.46 (44.84)                                        
 
Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 23.06   12/6/2009 M.GIALDI, ITA                                
        NATL: N 23.13   8/15/2013 BRIAN JACOBSON                               
         PMS: P 24.58  12/31/2003 David Boatwight                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Kent A          41 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    26.85      26.20   20  
  2 Moll, Eric                41 Unattached-0           28.00      27.47   17  
  3 White, Tobin F            41 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    29.17      29.96   16  
  4 Dooley, Todd              41 Sacramento Maste-38    30.00      31.06   15  
  5 Flamik, George G          44 Richmond Plunge-38     45.00      35.93   14  
  6 Sorensen, Juan C          42 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    33.00      35.94   13  
 
Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 25.53  12/12/2009 MICHAEL ROSS, USA                            
        NATL: N 25.53  12/12/2009 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
         PMS: P 28.50  10/11/2008 Rick Gould                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Kent A          41 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    32.22      31.89   20  
  2 White, Tobin F            41 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    33.50      33.47   17  
  3 Moll, Eric                41 Unattached-0           35.00      34.73   16  
  4 Dooley, Todd              41 Sacramento Maste-38    40.00      41.26   15  
  5 Flamik, George G          44 Richmond Plunge-38     45.00      52.61   14  
 
Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 28.55   12/2/2012 STEVE WEST, USA                              
        NATL: N 28.55   12/2/2012 STEVE WEST                                   
         PMS: P 29.22  12/31/2009 Roque Santos                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moll, Eric                41 Unattached-0           36.00      34.36   20  
  2 Anderson, Kent A          41 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    34.41      38.65   17  
  3 White, Tobin F            41 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    43.90      44.24   16  
  4 Flamik, George G          44 Richmond Plunge-38     45.00      50.85   15  
 
Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 24.72   4/28/2013 EIJI NOMURA, JPN                             
        NATL: N 24.91   12/6/2008 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
         PMS: P 27.06  10/11/2005 Roger Brisbane                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Kent A          41 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    31.19      28.41   20  
  2 Moll, Eric                41 Unattached-0           31.00      30.63   17  
  3 White, Tobin F            41 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    31.82      32.18   16  
 
Men 40-44 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 57.39   1/10/2010 ALBERTO MONTINI, ITA                         
        NATL: N 57.71  10/18/2008 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
         PMS: P 58.94  10/11/2008 Roque Santos                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Kent A          41 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  1:05.55    1:07.37   20  
                  31.05     1:07.37 (36.32)                                        
  2 Moll, Eric                41 Unattached-0         1:12.00    1:11.77   17  
                  34.22     1:11.77 (37.55)                                        
  3 White, Tobin F            41 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  1:17.67    1:18.89   16  
                  34.89     1:18.89 (44.00)                                        
 
Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 23.65   12/1/2012 MATTHEW BIONDI, USA                          
        NATL: N 23.65   12/1/2012 MATTHEW BIONDI                               
         PMS: P 24.67  12/31/2008 David Boatwright                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Stephen            47 Sacramento Maste-38    27.93      26.83   20  
  2 Brisbane, Roger S         49 Unattached-0           28.00      27.70   17  
  3 Dieterich, David          48 Peninsula Commun-38    28.98      28.13   16  
  4 Roth, Andrew M            45 Sacramento Maste-38    29.00      29.07   15  
  5 Woolf, Marlon I           49 Swymnut Masters-38     30.11      29.81   14  
  6 Boedtker, Markus S        49 Sacramento Maste-38    29.00      29.91   13  
  7 Bonnar, Shane             46 Paragon Aquatics-38    32.00      30.03   12  
  8 Yerby, Michael J          48 Sacramento Maste-38    32.66      31.68   11  
 
Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 27.02  12/12/2009 CHRIS STEVENSON, USA                         
        NATL: N 27.02  12/12/2009 CHRIS STEVENSON                              
         PMS: P 30.05  10/18/2009 Roger S Brisbane                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brisbane, Roger S         49 Unattached-0           32.00      31.71   20  
  2 Smith, Stephen            47 Sacramento Maste-38    33.60      32.63   17  
  3 Dieterich, David          48 Peninsula Commun-38    36.70      35.02   16  
  4 Roth, Andrew M            45 Sacramento Maste-38    36.00      35.86   15  
  5 Boedtker, Markus S        49 Sacramento Maste-38    37.00      36.73   14  
  6 Woolf, Marlon I           49 Swymnut Masters-38     39.00      36.86   13  
  7 Bonnar, Shane             46 Paragon Aquatics-38    44.00      40.27   12  
  8 Yerby, Michael J          48 Sacramento Maste-38    42.40      44.57   11  
 
Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 28.87   1/17/2010 RICO ROLLI, ITA                              
        NATL: N 29.85   12/5/2009 CHRIS WEISSMAN                               
         PMS: P 31.24  12/31/2001 Lee Rider                                    
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Stephen            47 Sacramento Maste-38    37.41      36.05   20  
  2 Roth, Andrew M            45 Sacramento Maste-38    37.00      36.10   17  
  3 Dieterich, David          48 Peninsula Commun-38    34.50      36.53   16  
  4 Boedtker, Markus S        49 Sacramento Maste-38    37.00      37.27   15  
  5 Brisbane, Roger S         49 Unattached-0           40.00      38.54   14  
  6 Woolf, Marlon I           49 Swymnut Masters-38     44.37      42.77   13  
  7 Yerby, Michael J          48 Sacramento Maste-38    45.00      46.33   12  
 
Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 25.58   3/17/2013 JAN KARLSSON, SWE                            
        NATL: N 25.74  12/13/2009 FRITZ BEDFORD                                
         PMS: P 26.65   10/2/2011 Matt Jones                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brisbane, Roger S         49 Unattached-0           29.00      29.20   20  
  2 Smith, Stephen            47 Sacramento Maste-38    31.35      29.41   17  
  3 Dieterich, David          48 Peninsula Commun-38    30.50      31.18   16  
  4 Roth, Andrew M            45 Sacramento Maste-38    32.00      31.47   15  
  5 Boedtker, Markus S        49 Sacramento Maste-38    32.00      32.28   14  
  6 Woolf, Marlon I           49 Swymnut Masters-38     35.50      33.07   13  
  7 Yerby, Michael J          48 Sacramento Maste-38    34.30      34.55   12  
  8 Bonnar, Shane             46 Paragon Aquatics-38    37.90      35.68   11  
 
Men 45-49 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W   57.68    3/9/2012 NICOLAS GRANGER, FRA                       
        NATL: N 1:00.14  11/22/2009 ANDERS RASMUSSEN                           
         PMS: P 1:03.75  12/31/2008 Darren Phelen                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Stephen            47 Sacramento Maste-38  1:07.22    1:07.88   20  
                  31.58     1:07.88 (36.30)                                        
  2 Brisbane, Roger S         49 Unattached-0         1:12.00    1:13.19   17  
                  32.53     1:13.19 (40.66)                                        
  3 Dieterich, David          48 Peninsula Commun-38  1:20.50    1:13.21   16  
                  34.21     1:13.21 (39.00)                                        
  4 Roth, Andrew M            45 Sacramento Maste-38  1:12.00    1:13.45   15  
                  34.52     1:13.45 (38.93)                                        
  5 Boedtker, Markus S        49 Sacramento Maste-38  1:15.00    1:13.82   14  
                  35.13     1:13.82 (38.69)                                        
  6 Yerby, Michael J          48 Sacramento Maste-38  1:25.74    1:26.85   13  
                  40.75     1:26.85 (46.10)                                        
 
Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 23.38  10/18/2009 ROWDY GAINES, USA                            
        NATL: N 23.38  10/18/2009 AMBROSE GAINES                               
         PMS: P 25.53  12/31/2003 Thomas Whatley                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Ron A             53 Richmond Plunge-38     29.12      28.18   20  
  2 Neuman, Larry             50 Rocklin Aquatics-38    28.50      28.26   17  
  3 Maryatt, Andrew T         52 Rocklin Aquatics-38    28.50      28.44   16  
  4 Marenger, John W          51 Paragon Aquatics-38    34.00      32.84   15  
  5 Lightfoot, Bill           54 Rocklin Aquatics-38    33.00      33.23   14  
  6 Cross, Brendan            51 Rocklin Aquatics-38    37.00      33.27   13  
 
Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 27.71  10/15/2011 STEVE WOOD, USA                              
        NATL: N 27.71  10/16/2011 STEVE WOOD                                   
         PMS: P 30.16  12/31/2005 Philipp Djang                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Ron A             53 Richmond Plunge-38     32.50      32.02   20  
  2 Neuman, Larry             50 Rocklin Aquatics-38    32.50      32.12   17  
  3 Maryatt, Andrew T         52 Rocklin Aquatics-38    33.50      34.94   16  
  4 Marenger, John W          51 Paragon Aquatics-38    46.25      44.98   15  
  5 Lightfoot, Bill           54 Rocklin Aquatics-38    45.00      45.94   14  
  6 Cross, Brendan            51 Rocklin Aquatics-38    48.00      47.62   13  
 
Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 30.61   12/2/2012 DAVID GUTHRIE, USA                           
        NATL: N 30.61   12/2/2012 DAVID GUTHRIE                                
         PMS: P 31.10  10/18/2009 Gary L Patterson                             
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neuman, Larry             50 Rocklin Aquatics-38    37.00      36.29   20  
  2 Maryatt, Andrew T         52 Rocklin Aquatics-38    36.60      36.84   17  
  3 Taylor, Ron A             53 Richmond Plunge-38     37.40      38.43   16  
  4 Cross, Brendan            51 Rocklin Aquatics-38    49.00      41.85   15  
  5 Lightfoot, Bill           54 Rocklin Aquatics-38    42.00      42.36   14  
  6 Marenger, John W          51 Paragon Aquatics-38    49.95      46.27   13  
 
Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 25.49   5/16/2009 DAN THOMPSON, CAN                            
        NATL: N 26.12   12/2/2007 PAUL CARTER                                  
         PMS: P 26.12  12/31/2007 Paul Carter                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Ron A             53 Richmond Plunge-38     30.67      29.66   20  
  2 Neuman, Larry             50 Rocklin Aquatics-38    30.00      29.84   17  
  3 Maryatt, Andrew T         52 Rocklin Aquatics-38    30.90      31.41   16  
  4 Cross, Brendan            51 Rocklin Aquatics-38    43.00      39.84   15  
  5 Lightfoot, Bill           54 Rocklin Aquatics-38    38.00      40.92   14  
 
Men 50-54 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:00.96   12/8/2012 DAVID SIMS, USA                            
        NATL: N 1:00.96   12/8/2012 DAVID SIMS                                 
         PMS: P 1:02.51  12/31/2008 Ken Shilling                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neuman, Larry             50 Rocklin Aquatics-38  1:12.00    1:09.11   20  
                  31.80     1:09.11 (37.31)                                        
  2 Taylor, Ron A             53 Richmond Plunge-38   1:10.61    1:10.43   17  
                  32.37     1:10.43 (38.06)                                        
  3 Brenan, Andrew            53 Sacramento Maste-38  1:15.00    1:13.82   16  
                  34.75     1:13.82 (39.07)                                        
  4 Maryatt, Andrew T         52 Rocklin Aquatics-38  1:11.60    1:14.06   15  
                  34.70     1:14.06 (39.36)                                        
  5 Cross, Brendan            51 Rocklin Aquatics-38  1:35.00    1:30.37   14  
                  42.83     1:30.37 (47.54)                                        
  6 Lightfoot, Bill           54 Rocklin Aquatics-38  1:30.00    1:32.02   13  
                  45.69     1:32.02 (46.33)                                        
 
Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 24.70    4/1/2006 PAUL TREVISAN, USA                           
        NATL: N 24.70    4/1/2006 PAUL TRAVISAN                                
         PMS: P 26.15  12/31/2009 Eric van Boer                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Stanley H            57 Yuba City Master-38    30.15      30.29   20  
  2 McCullough, John          59 Unattached-0           31.30      30.34   17  
  3 Hume, Jeff W              58 Paragon Aquatics-38    31.19      30.71   16  
  4 Cochrane, James E         55 Rolling Hills Mu-38    30.50      31.13   15  
  5 Lager, Matthew P          57 Unattached-0           32.90      31.90   14  
  6 Terry, James W            57 Swim Las Vegas-33      33.00      33.24   13  
  7 Rollins, Larry            57 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    38.00      33.38   12  
  8 Yen, Stanley K            56 Sacramento Maste-38    34.87      33.39   11  
  9 Anderson, Robert L        58 Peninsula Commun-38    34.44      33.86    9  
 10 Toohey, Tony J            56 Rocklin Aquatics-38    37.00      36.36    7  
 
Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 29.01  11/10/2012 TOM BARTON, USA                              
        NATL: N 29.01  12/10/2012 TOM BARTON                                   
         PMS: P 30.40  12/31/2000 Tim Birnie                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hume, Jeff W              58 Paragon Aquatics-38    38.53      38.38   20  
  2 Cochrane, James E         55 Rolling Hills Mu-38    38.50      38.50   17  
  3 McCullough, John          59 Unattached-0           40.00      39.78   16  
  4 Lee, Stanley H            57 Yuba City Master-38    40.30      40.59   15  
  5 Yen, Stanley K            56 Sacramento Maste-38    41.50      41.23   14  
  6 Terry, James W            57 Swim Las Vegas-33      48.00      42.56   13  
  7 Rollins, Larry            57 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    43.00      42.89   12  
  8 Anderson, Robert L        58 Peninsula Commun-38    46.80      44.05   11  
  9 Toohey, Tony J            56 Rocklin Aquatics-38    50.00      47.26    9  
 
Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 30.50   9/26/2009 WALTER KUSCH, GER                            
        NATL: N 31.82  12/12/2009 TIMOTHY SHEAD                                
         PMS: P 32.18  12/31/2001 Robert Strad                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Stanley H            57 Yuba City Master-38    38.10      38.24   20  
  2 Anderson, Robert L        58 Peninsula Commun-38    40.10      39.83   17  
  3 Lager, Matthew P          57 Unattached-0           40.33      40.10   16  
  4 Toohey, Tony J            56 Rocklin Aquatics-38    46.00      42.90   15  
  5 Cochrane, James E         55 Rolling Hills Mu-38    43.50      44.12   14  
  6 Yen, Stanley K            56 Sacramento Maste-38    46.94      46.48   13  
  7 Rollins, Larry            57 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    48.00      48.85   12  
  8 Terry, James W            57 Swim Las Vegas-33      52.00      53.92   11  
 
Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 26.45   5/18/2013 DAN THOMPSON, CAN                            
        NATL: N 26.93  12/13/2009 GREG SHAW                                    
         PMS: P 29.10  12/31/2012 Robert Heath                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lager, Matthew P          57 Unattached-0           34.43      33.50   20  
  2 Lee, Stanley H            57 Yuba City Master-38    35.50      34.18   17  
  3 McCullough, John          59 Unattached-0           35.60      34.81   16  
  4 Anderson, Robert L        58 Peninsula Commun-38    41.11      38.91   15  
  5 Yen, Stanley K            56 Sacramento Maste-38    38.95      39.84   14  
  6 Terry, James W            57 Swim Las Vegas-33      46.00      40.45   13  
  7 Toohey, Tony J            56 Rocklin Aquatics-38    46.00      41.06   12  
 
Men 55-59 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:03.48  12/12/2009 TIMOTHY SHEAD, USA                         
        NATL: N 1:03.48  12/12/2009 TIMOTHY SHEAD                              
         PMS: P 1:07.15  12/31/2001 Robert Strand                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Stanley H            57 Yuba City Master-38  1:20.78    1:20.58   20  
                  38.60     1:20.58 (41.98)                                        
  2 Hume, Jeff W              58 Paragon Aquatics-38  1:30.00    1:24.91   17  
                  38.63     1:24.91 (46.28)                                        
  3 Anderson, Robert L        58 Peninsula Commun-38  1:27.80    1:25.79   16  
                  43.02     1:25.79 (42.77)                                        
  4 Yen, Stanley K            56 Sacramento Maste-38  1:27.26    1:28.21   15  
                  40.77     1:28.21 (47.44)                                        
  5 Terry, James W            57 Swim Las Vegas-33    1:30.00    1:32.82   14  
                  44.90     1:32.82 (47.92)                                        
  6 Toohey, Tony J            56 Rocklin Aquatics-38  1:42.00    1:37.70   13  
                  47.26     1:37.70 (50.44)                                        
 
Men 60-64 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 24.90   12/3/2006 RICH ABRAHAMS, USA                           
        NATL: N 24.90   12/3/2006 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
         PMS: P 26.76  10/16/2011 TATE HOLT                                    
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ottersen, Craig           61 Sacramento Maste-38    29.00      28.64   20  
  2 Levine, Arnold W          60 Oakland Barracud-38    35.00      31.02   17  
  3 Mc Clelland, Mac D        64 Manatee Aquatic-38     32.00      31.87   16  
  4 Kennedy, James            62 Cal Maritime Aca-38    32.00      34.12   15  
 
Men 60-64 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 30.50   4/18/2010 TAKEO HIRAMOTO, JPN                          
        NATL: N 30.80   12/5/2009 HUGH WILDER                                  
         PMS: P 31.59  12/31/2010 Hugh Wilder                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ottersen, Craig           61 Sacramento Maste-38    36.50      37.53   20  
  2 Mc Clelland, Mac D        64 Manatee Aquatic-38     39.00      38.42   17  
  3 Kennedy, James            62 Cal Maritime Aca-38    41.00      42.72   16  
 
Men 60-64 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 32.16    5/5/2012 STUART ELLICOTT, AUS                         
        NATL: N 32.31   12/6/2009 ROBERT STRAND                                
         PMS: P 32.31  12/31/2009 Robert Strand                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ottersen, Craig           61 Sacramento Maste-38    37.00      36.37   20  
  2 Kennedy, James            62 Cal Maritime Aca-38    39.80      40.60   17  
  3 Levine, Arnold W          60 Oakland Barracud-38    50.00      42.49   16  
 
Men 60-64 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 27.87   12/6/2008 RICH ABRAHAMS, USA                           
        NATL: N 27.87   12/6/2008 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
         PMS: P 30.57  12/31/2003 Richard Burns                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ottersen, Craig           61 Sacramento Maste-38    31.50      31.32   20  
  2 Levine, Arnold W          60 Oakland Barracud-38    34.00      31.40   17  
  3 Kennedy, James            62 Cal Maritime Aca-38    35.20      36.42   16  
 
Men 60-64 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:05.53   12/2/2012 TIMOTHY SHEAD, USA                         
        NATL: N 1:05.53   12/2/2012 TIMOTHY SHEAD                              
         PMS: P 1:07.98  12/31/2009 Robert Strand                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ottersen, Craig           61 Sacramento Maste-38  1:12.00    1:14.17   20  
                  35.13     1:14.17 (39.04)                                        
  2 Kennedy, James            62 Cal Maritime Aca-38  1:25.02    1:22.53   17  
                  39.43     1:22.53 (43.10)                                        
  3 Mc Clelland, Mac D        64 Manatee Aquatic-38   1:25.00    1:25.47   16  
                  39.32     1:25.47 (46.15)                                        
 -- Levine, Arnold W          60 Oakland Barracud-38  1:45.00         DQ  
                  41.12          DQ (47.15)                                        
 
Men 65-69 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 25.62  10/14/2012 RICHARD ABRAHAMS, USA                        
        NATL: N 25.62  10/14/2012 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
         PMS: P 28.05  12/31/2012 Hugh Wilder                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McPherson, Andrew         66 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    32.00      29.37   20  
  2 Wilder, Hugh              66 Santa Rosa Maste-38    29.16      29.89   17  
  3 Brinckerhoff, Peter J     66 Paragon Aquatics-38    35.00      31.35   16  
  4 Boyd, Todd S              68 Sacramento Maste-38    31.00      31.81   15  
  5 Hendrickson, Steve M      66 Paragon Aquatics-38    33.00      34.75   14  
 
Men 65-69 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 30.34   12/2/2012 HUGH WILDER, USA                             
        NATL: N 30.34   12/2/2012 HUGH WILDER                                  
         PMS: P 30.34  12/31/2012 Hugh Wilder                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilder, Hugh              66 Santa Rosa Maste-38    32.45      33.53   20  
  2 McPherson, Andrew         66 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    38.00      35.34   17  
  3 Brinckerhoff, Peter J     66 Paragon Aquatics-38    41.00      42.79   16  
  4 Boyd, Todd S              68 Sacramento Maste-38    43.00      44.54   15  
 
Men 65-69 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 33.86    5/9/2010 OSAMU MAEDA, JPN                             
        NATL: N 34.19   12/2/2012 ROBERT STRAND                                
         PMS: P 34.92  10/18/2009 David R Gildea                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McPherson, Andrew         66 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    42.00      36.82   20  
  2 Wilder, Hugh              66 Santa Rosa Maste-38    44.40      42.11   17  
  3 Boyd, Todd S              68 Sacramento Maste-38    50.00      48.44   16  
 -- Brinckerhoff, Peter J     66 Paragon Aquatics-38    41.00         DQ  
 
Men 65-69 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 28.91   5/30/2009 JOSEP CLARET, ESP                            
        NATL: N 28.99   12/4/2010 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
         PMS: P 30.66  12/31/2012 Hugh Wilder                                  
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McPherson, Andrew         66 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    34.00      31.63   20  
  2 Wilder, Hugh              66 Santa Rosa Maste-38    31.52      31.99   17  
  3 Brinckerhoff, Peter J     66 Paragon Aquatics-38    40.00      38.30   16  
  4 Boyd, Todd S              68 Sacramento Maste-38    37.50      38.37   15  
  5 Hendrickson, Steve M      66 Paragon Aquatics-38    35.00      42.70   14  
 
Men 65-69 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:10.26   12/2/2012 ROBERT STRAND, USA                         
        NATL: N 1:10.26   12/2/2012 ROBERT STRAND                              
         PMS: P 1:10.67  12/31/2008 Richard Burns                              
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilder, Hugh              66 Santa Rosa Maste-38  1:14.55    1:16.37   20  
                  34.25     1:16.37 (42.12)                                        
  2 Brinckerhoff, Peter J     66 Paragon Aquatics-38  2:05.00    1:28.69   17  
                  34.93     1:28.69 (53.76)                                        
  3 Hendrickson, Steve M      66 Paragon Aquatics-38  1:38.00    1:33.95   16  
                  45.14     1:33.95 (48.81)                                        
  4 Boyd, Todd S              68 Sacramento Maste-38  1:36.00    1:34.18   15  
                  45.26     1:34.18 (48.92)                                        
 -- McPherson, Andrew         66 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  1:20.00         DQ  
                  35.32          DQ (40.70)                                        
 
Men 70-74 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 27.70   12/6/2008 JEFF FARRELL, USA                            
        NATL: N 27.70   12/6/2008 JEFF FARRELL                                 
         PMS: P 32.52  12/31/1992 John Richards                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Richard            70 Tamalpais Aquati-38    30.00      29.89P  20  
  2 Hester, Webb F            70 Davis Athletic C-38    48.00      39.50   17  
 
Men 70-74 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 33.90   12/7/2003 YOSHI OYAKAWA, USA                           
        NATL: N 33.90   12/7/2003 YOSHI OYAKAWA                                
         PMS: P 38.44  12/31/1989 Ray Taft                                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Richard            70 Tamalpais Aquati-38    34.00      35.11P  20  
  2 Glidea, David             70 MEN-38                 39.41      40.11   17  
  3 Hester, Webb F            70 Davis Athletic C-38    50.00      46.67   16  
 
Men 70-74 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 35.85   5/10/2009 YOSHIHIKO OSAKI, JPN                         
        NATL: N 37.26   12/2/2007 JEFF FARRELL                                 
         PMS: P 40.69  12/31/2012 Richard Todd                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glidea, David             70 MEN-38                 36.16      37.23N  20  
  2 Burns, Richard            70 Tamalpais Aquati-38    42.00      40.51P  17  
  3 Hester, Webb F            70 Davis Athletic C-38    58.00      52.18   16  
 
Men 70-74 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 31.55   2/17/2008 BERT PETERSEN, USA                           
        NATL: N 31.55   2/17/2008 BERT PETERSEN                                
         PMS: P 35.78  12/31/2006 Emory Haworth                                
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Richard            70 Tamalpais Aquati-38    32.50      31.94P  20  
 
Men 70-74 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:14.73   4/19/2009 JACK KELSO, CAN                            
        NATL: N 1:15.92   6/16/2001 RONALD JOHNSON                             
         PMS: P 1:20.65  12/31/2012 Richard Todd                               
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Richard            70 Tamalpais Aquati-38  1:16.00    1:14.40W  20  
                  33.87     1:14.40 (40.53)                                        
  2 Glidea, David             70 MEN-38               1:16.50    1:17.58P  17  
                  37.47     1:17.58 (40.11)                                        
  3 Hester, Webb F            70 Davis Athletic C-38  1:38.00    1:45.90   16  
                  47.87     1:45.90 (58.03)                                        
 
Men 75-79 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 30.15   4/19/2009 DAVID RADCLIFF, USA                          
        NATL: N 30.15   4/19/2009 DAVID RADCLIFF                               
         PMS: P 33.35  12/31/1995 Ray Taft                                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fasbender, Barry A        76 Stanford Masters-38    39.86      40.33   20  
  2 Braly, Mark               78 Davis Aquatic Ma-38    53.46      48.66   17  
 
Men 75-79 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 35.51  11/16/2008 YOSHI OYAKAWA, USA                           
        NATL: N 35.51  11/16/2008 YOSHI OYAKAWA                                
         PMS: P 39.83  12/31/1994 Ray Taft                                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fasbender, Barry A        76 Stanford Masters-38    46.20      46.05   20  
  2 Braly, Mark               78 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  1:20.50    1:37.89   17  
 
Men 75-79 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 39.04   4/29/2010 TETSUO NAKAMARU, JPN                         
        NATL: N 40.07   5/18/2008 MANUEL SANGUILY                              
         PMS: P 44.16  12/31/2007 Norm Stupfel                                 
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fasbender, Barry A        76 Stanford Masters-38    50.79      51.07   20  
  2 Braly, Mark               78 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  1:24.59    1:42.65   17  
 
Men 75-79 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 32.93   3/11/2012 HIROSHI MATSUMOTO, JPN                       
        NATL: N 34.83  12/10/2000 FRANK PIEMME                                 
         PMS: P 38.70  12/31/1995 Ray Taft                                     
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fasbender, Barry A        76 Stanford Masters-38    43.26      46.71   20  
  2 Braly, Mark               78 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  1:09.97    1:16.69   17  
 
Men 75-79 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:18.80   12/6/2009 BURWELL JONES, USA                         
        NATL: N 1:18.80   12/6/2009 BURWELL JONES                              
         PMS: P 1:27.43  12/31/1994 Ray Taft                                   
    Name                     Age Club                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fasbender, Barry A        76 Stanford Masters-38  1:37.94    1:40.86   20  
                  47.60     1:40.86 (53.26)                                        
  2 Braly, Mark               78 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  2:58.45    3:12.29   17  
                1:26.64   3:12.29 (1:45.65)                                        
 
Women 120-159 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:59.09    4/4/2008 LAMBERTSETER             -NOR              
                         A KOIVISTO, S NORDENSTAM, M FUGLESTVEIT, M LOVBERG
        NATL: N 2:04.31  12/13/2009 RED TIDE OF NYC                            
                         K GARY, T SHPAIZER, F WILLEBOORDSE, S WAGER       
         PMS: P 2:03.95  12/31/2009 TOC                                        
                         S Guzman, K Lyons, M Gill, L Welting              
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sacramento Masters-38  'A'                        2:29.00    2:33.92  
     1) Fish, Kari M W29                2) Lo, Yvonne F W43               
     3) Moore, Stephanie S W31          4) Jorgensen, Kimberly A W45      
                  40.91     1:22.57 (41.66)     1:55.97 (33.40)     2:33.92 (37.95)
 
Women 160-199 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:04.61   2/26/2009 AC BOULOGNE              -FRA              
                         K PIPES-NEILSEN, C MATHIAS, S BOUCHIER, F MIGNATEL
        NATL: N 2:06.09   10/5/2003 SAN DIEGO MASTERS                          
                         K PIPES-NEILSEN, C KRATTLI, J COOVER, V DAVIDSON  
         PMS: P 2:04.87   10/2/2011 MPM                                        
                         C P Pinkston, J Mothersill, K Thorp, E Sutherland 
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paragon Aquatics-38  'A'                               NT    2:46.36  
     1) Capell, Kelly W31               2) Kappos, Cami W42               
     3) Marenger, Joannie M W51         4) Winter, Elise R W41            
                  42.84     1:26.82 (43.98)     2:14.46 (47.64)     2:46.36 (31.90)
 
Women 200-239 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:15.36   5/20/2012 VICTORIA MASTERS         -CAN              
                         L YEARWOOD, D BRAULT, S MACDONALD, A BRAULT       
        NATL: N 2:15.82   12/4/2010 GOLD COAST MASTERS                         
                         M HUGHES, D CAVANAUGH, B LOHBERG, P SARGEANT      
         PMS: P 2:17.90  10/21/2007 WCM                                        
                         P Landers, L S Crittenden, D M Swigert, P J Roemer
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chico Masters Swimming-38  'A'                    2:21.00    2:21.51  
     1) Donaldson, Deborah W48          2) Kelso, LeeAnn W26              
     3) Wenger, Elise K W22             4) Asnault, Wendy W44             
                  38.45       58.60 (20.15)     1:15.77 (17.17)   2:21.51 (1:05.74)
  2 Swymnut Masters-38  'A'                           3:15.00    2:55.43  
     1) Powell, Susie W61               2) Sutherland, Erica W54          
     3) Coffee, Cassandra W52           4) Cho, Janet U W48               
                  46.23     1:29.75 (43.52)     2:08.05 (38.30)     2:55.43 (47.38)
 
Women 280-319 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:56.58   4/26/2009 SPENCER SWIM TEAM        -GBR              
                         G ISAAC, M HITCHCOCK, D FORD, J HOWARD-JONES      
        NATL: N 3:01.44  12/12/2004 ARIZONA                                    
                         N KINNEY, C TAYLOR, G ROPER, S BOLAR              
         PMS: P 3:35.52  12/31/1997 WCM                                        
                         S Joy, J Howell, R Brittingham, J Durston         
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis Aquatic Masters-38  'A'                          NT    3:42.36  
     1) Westergaard, Leslie M W70       2) Norris, Roswita W71            
     3) Munn, Susan L W75               4) Dugan, Betty W72               
                  52.80   2:01.64 (1:08.84)     2:55.95 (54.31)     3:42.36 (46.41)
 
Men 120-159 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:42.07   5/30/2010 KAIJI YOKOSUKA           -JPN              
                         K KITADA, K YONEHARA, T NAKAMURA, T KOGA          
        NATL: N 1:45.01   4/16/1994 BAYLOR/L STAR                              
                         J YARID, G RHODENBAUGH, B PATTEN, M RHODENBAUGH   
         PMS: P 1:45.06  12/31/2009 TOC                                        
                         L Wanie, G Marshall, T Holsman, S Greenwood       
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis Aquatic Masters-38  'A'                     2:13.00    2:18.82  
     1) Roper, Matthew D M32            2) Waterson, Kevin M34            
     3) Docken, Steffen S M25           4) Schwessinger, Benjamin M30     
                  30.74     1:18.65 (47.91)     1:48.08 (29.43)     2:18.82 (30.74)
 
Men 160-199 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:45.13  11/16/2008 LONGHORN AQUATICS        -USA              
                         A RASMUSSEN, T BARTEE, T BLESSING, M VAROZZA      
        NATL: N 1:45.13  11/16/2008 LONGHORN AQUATICS                          
                         A RASMUSSEN, T BARTEE, T BLESSING, M VAROZZA      
         PMS: P 1:56.44  10/16/2011 WCM                                        
                         H Chao, R J Santos, K W TITTLE, S A Stahl         
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sacramento Masters-38  'A'                        2:14.00    2:11.07  
     1) Smith, Stephen M47              2) Roth, Andrew M M45             
     3) Brenan, Andrew M53              4) Boedtker, Markus S M49         
                  32.18     1:08.71 (36.53)     1:41.74 (33.03)     2:11.07 (29.33)
 
Men 200-239 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:49.42   12/1/2012 LONGHORN AQUATICS        -USA              
                         A RASMUSSEN, D GUTHRIE, J SAUER, M VAROZZA        
        NATL: N 1:49.42   12/1/2012 LONGHORN AQUATICS                          
                         A RASMUSSEN, D GUTHRIE, J SAUER, M VAROZZA        
         PMS: P 1:59.56  10/18/2009 WCM                                        
                         B D Volpp, G L Patterson, K L O'Brien, L Druz     
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rocklin Aquatics Masters-38  'A'                  2:33.00    2:24.65  
     1) Neuman, Larry M50               2) Toohey, Tony J M56             
     3) Cross, Brendan M51              4) Lightfoot, Bill M54            
                  32.06       47.86 (15.80)     1:12.68 (24.82)   2:24.65 (1:11.97)
  2 Sacramento Masters-38  'A'                        2:33.00    2:38.27  
     1) Dooley, Todd M41                2) Yen, Stanley K M56             
     3) Yerby, Michael J M48            4) Boyd, Todd S M68               
                  43.93     1:30.16 (46.23)     2:05.55 (35.39)     2:38.27 (32.72)
  3 Paragon Aquatics-38  'A'                               NT    2:44.35  
     1) Marenger, John W M51            2) Hendrickson, Steve M M66       
     3) Brinckerhoff, Peter J M66       4) Hume, Jeff W M58               
                  45.37     1:33.34 (47.97)     2:12.05 (38.71)     2:44.35 (32.30)
 -- Davis Aquatic Masters-38  'A'                     2:00.00         DQ  
     1) White, Tobin F M41              2) Menna, Greg M36                
     3) Kahn, Stu M60                   4) McPherson, Andrew M66          
                  35.81     1:09.45 (33.64)     1:40.78 (31.33)          DQ (26.05)
 
Mixed 160-199 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:53.38  11/21/2009 COLORADO MASTERS SWIMMING-USA              
                         S HART, S VON DER LIPPE, C O'SULLIVAN, R ABRAHAMS 
        NATL: N 1:53.38  11/21/2009 COLORADO MASTERS SWIMMING                  
                         S HART, S VON DER LIPPE, C O'SULLIVAN, R ABRAHAMS 
         PMS: P 2:08.88  12/31/2004 WCM                                        
                         Chow, Crittenden, O'Brien, Boatwright             
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paragon Aquatics-38  'A'                               NT    2:08.34P 
     1) Hill, Patricia A W45            2) Marenger, Joannie M W51        
     3) Bonnar, Shane M46               4) Marenger, John W M51           
                  49.43     1:06.48 (17.05)     1:33.28 (26.80)     2:08.34 (35.06)
 
Mixed 200-239 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:57.65  10/14/2012 BLU FROG TEAM            -USA              
                         S HART, D CHANCE, M MIDDLETON, R ABRAHAMS         
        NATL: N 1:57.65  10/10/2012 BLU FROG TEAM                              
                         S HART, D CHANCE, M MIDDLETON, R ABRAHAMS         
         PMS: P 2:11.36    8/2/2001 WCM                                        
                         Lisa Ward, Sophia Sotelo, Jon Boone, Loren Druz   
    Club                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Unattached-0  'A'                                 2:50.00    2:41.32  
     1) McCullough, Lauren W21          2) McCullough, Mark M19           
     3) McCullough, John M59            4) McCullough, Deanne W51         
                  39.62     1:17.19 (37.57)     1:51.80 (34.61)     2:41.32 (49.52)

USMS Logo

 

GO THE DISTANCE

Link to the Swimming World website

Sports Basement Logo

Tri-Cal Logo