PacMasters

Memo
Kick for Time

  Serving Northern California and Northwestern Nevada

Masters Swimming is for Everyone
All ages and all levels!

Follow pacmastersswim on Twitter
LinkedIn Join USMS p Pacific Masters United States
W/18-24
   1Upshaw    Arlyn  18UNAT  05:17.3
   2Wehde     Barbara24OMAH  06:29.8
W/25-29
   1Cutter    Kyle   27NEM   05:50.6
   2Braniecki Ashley 27ADMS  06:18.2
   3King      Sarah  29HMS   13:28.8
W/30-34
   1Krejci    Rachel 30WMAC  06:12.0
   2Gutierrez Sharess32OMAH  07:00.9
   3Doyle     Nia    31MEMO  07:52.1
   4Schroeder Sarah  33LMAO  09:51.6
W/35-39
   1Stover    Joy    36MOVY  05:25.6
   2Fletcher  Alicia 39ADMS  06:46.8
   3Whiteside Tina   37MVM   06:46.9
   4Bothwell ASarah  37MVM   07:20.7
   5Keener    Shelley37UNAT  07:26.3
   6Nelson    Flora  39MVM   07:29.0
   7Lindahl   Sarah  36MEMO  07:34.7
   8Latell    Andrea 39VMST  08:33.5
   9Shaw      Kassia 37ABM   09:05.1
  10Barnachea Rowena 37SCSC  10:14.2
W/40-44
   1Ozawa     Megumi 40MEMO  05:57.5
   2Sugiura   Misa   43MVM   06:21.4
   3Gardner   Karin  44AQST  06:30.6
   4Mantonya  Becky  40LMAO  06:38.6
   5de la TorrYasuko 42MEMO  06:43.7
   6Hull      Jeffra 42RHMS  06:45.9
   7Winton    Georget43FGST  07:17.0
   8Zech      Myriam 44MEMO  07:46.2
   9Johnson   Christi44MVM   08:38.7
  10Laszlo    Zsuzsan44MEMO  09:16.1
  11Crosmer   Janie  43UNAT  09:38.4
  12Espinosa  Bee    42MEMO  10:29.0
  13BevilacquaDeborah44MEMO  13:13.3
W/45-49
   1Gallagher Kathy  48ARIZ  05:55.5
   2Gee       Sharlen46MVM   06:11.2
   3Kuehn     Lida   49ABM   06:22.5
   4Jensen    Karen  45VACA  06:37.6
   5Langman   Loralie45MINN  07:05.6
   6Silver    Holly  49UNAT  07:10.0
   7Burger    Clare  45MEMO  07:16.6
   8Schuster  Laura  47MVM   07:29.2
   9Phalen    Jennife48DAM   07:36.5
  10Beegle    Janet  46MVM   08:52.3
  11Jones     Jeanne 48CMS   11:07.1
  12Eklund    Mary   48UNAT  11:34.2
  13Boeger    Kari   46MEMO  11:52.7
  14Nicholls  Victori46MAMS  20:18.0
W/50-54
   1Renner    Janet  51HIMA  06:28.0
   2Stokes    Karin  52NEM   06:43.3
   3Sotelo    Sophia 51WCM   06:59.8
   4Branch    Martha 53MVM   07:27.1
   5Lambert   Carolin54FREM  07:31.3
   6Brown     Denise 53MICH  07:44.2
   7MacchiavelPia    50MEMO  08:00.8
   8Walters   Gabriel54UNAT  08:09.0
   9Anderson  Donna  53WMAC  08:14.5
  10Haufler   Susie  54MEMO  08:28.7
  11Hyde      Lauren 53CMS   09:11.5
  12Bergwerk  Judy   51FREM  09:17.3
W/55-59
   1DeRousseauHannah 58SRM   06:36.0
   2Ryner     Lisa   55CSTS  07:11.8
   3Summers   Jeanna 58OREG  07:15.0
   4Igel      Victori56FREM  07:31.3
   5WainwrightJoanne 57AKMS  07:37.4
   6MothersillJane   56MPM   07:43.4
   7GettelfingCheryl 55INDY  07:44.5
   8Kryka     Nancy  57MINN  07:47.6
   9Ogden     Pamela 56MINN  08:05.5
  10Sullivan  Erin   55OMAH  08:14.4
  11Quinn     Phyllis57TOC   08:22.0
W/60-64
   1Brems     Mariann63MELO  06:48.8
   2Latham    Kate   60MVM   09:41.1
   3Tevis     Maggie 64RHMS  09:48.5

W/65-69
   1Barnea    Daniela68STAN  07:00.5
   2Larsen    Babs   65MINN  08:08.4
   3Charles   Barbara67REDT  09:29.6
   4Goodman   Lois   65OJAI  10:48.0
   5Goldberg  Ina    65REDT  16:00.0
   6Barcos    Kathlee69MELO  18:46.1
   7Meehan    Carol  69WCM   28:05.4

W/70-74
   1Ridout    Nancy  71TAM   08:06.3
   2Zentgraf  Karen  71CMS   14:57.0
   3Morton    Judy   73WCM   17:25.2
W/80-84
   1Hirsch    Ann    82WCM   10:30.1

M/18-24
   1Liedtke   Matthew23SRM   05:36.0
   2McIntosh  Danny  19AKMS  07:33.0
M/25-29
   1Ritter    Adam   28CSMT  05:19.5
   2Wong      Peter  27SPRY  05:56.9
   3Ritter    Kyle   26CSMT  07:26.8
M/30-34
   1Harmse    Johanne30CTSM  06:29.2
M/35-39
   1Ohman     Niclas 38NEM   05:44.1
M/40-44
   1Cardineau Yan    44SRM   05:21.0
   2Williams  Scott  42LODI  06:24.0
   3Koubek    Jeff   42MEMO  16:42.9
M/45-49
   1Stevenson Chris  48VMST  04:52.1
   2Keppeler  John   45PSM   05:06.1
   3Rasmussen Anders 49TXLA  05:08.1
   4Varozza   Mike   45TXLA  05:28.0
   5Schiesl   Michael46ABM   06:21.9
   6Schactman Mark   46TERR  06:31.2
   7Wedman    Douglas46NMMS  06:54.9
   8Kobrell   David  47LMAO  10:45.0
M/50-54
   1Soltys    Ted    52IM    05:24.4
   2Ruess     Scott  51SAC   06:34.5
   3Stewart   David  54VACA  06:54.4
   4Brenan    Andrew 52SAC   06:55.4
   5Prince    Patrick50OMAH  06:57.2
   6Wolff     Eric   52MVM   07:03.0
   7Campbell  Chris  51MVM   09:08.9
   8O'Reilly  Sean   53AKMS  09:49.3
   9Tsugawa   Peter  54MEMO  09:50.9
M/55-59
   1Ritter    James  56CSMT  05:55.4
   2Corliss   Stu    56NMMS  06:56.0
   3Chew      Thomas 55MEMO  07:39.0
   4Novitske  Ray    57ALEX  07:39.7
   5Patterson Tim    55OMAH  07:55.5
M/60-64
   1Watts     David  60WMAC  07:16.0
   2Anderson  Don    61MVM   07:20.5
   3Gloystein Jim    61RHMS  08:07.8
   4FunkhouserRaymond62VMST  08:31.5
M/65-69
   1Wilder    Hugh   65SRM   06:12.8
   2Pierce    Donald 67RHMS  08:34.0
   3Becker    Jim    67ADMS  08:44.7
   4Stambolis James  65TAM   09:55.1
   5Welton    John   66ARIZ  10:00.0
M/70-74
   1Todd      Richard70TCAM  06:50.0

USMS Logo

 

GO THE DISTANCE

Link to the Swimming World website

Sports Basement Logo