2013 Bay Area Senior Games - 5/18/2013                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.00    5/4/2008 SUSAN WALSH                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Asch, Jill                47 UN                              X25.98  
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 30.17   5/20/2007 CAROLINE KRATTLI                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Asch, Jill                47 UN                              X34.96  
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.91   4/28/2012 SUE WALSH                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McNamara, Kathleen        53 UN                               31.39  
  2 Taylor, Catherine         50 UN                               33.52  
  3 Thalman, Kelly            51 UN                               37.43  
  4 Van Blaricom, Jenny       54 UN                               47.55  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 54.38   5/17/2002 LAURA VAL                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matena, Jana              51 UN                             1:00.29  
  2 Zebedee, Suzanne          52 UN                             1:07.05  
  3 McNamara, Kathleen        53 UN                             1:14.16  
  4 Taylor, Catherine         50 UN                             1:15.07  
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:59.55   5/17/2002 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Catherine         50 UN                             2:45.91  
 
Women 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:16.88   5/10/2009 S HEIM-BOWEN                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matena, Jana              51 UN                             5:45.03  
  2 Van Blaricom, Jenny       54 UN                             9:52.16  
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 27.24   4/29/2012 LESLIE LIVINGSTON                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McNamara, Kathleen        53 UN                               36.92  
  2 Thalman, Kelly            51 UN                               44.39  
  3 Van Blaricom, Jenny       54 UN                               56.37  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:01.29   4/27/2012 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McNamara, Kathleen        53 UN                             1:25.13  
  2 Van Blaricom, Jenny       54 UN                             2:00.20  
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:13.99   4/28/2012 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Van Blaricom, Jenny       54 UN                             4:16.68  
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 32.37   5/21/2010 BRIGITTE HEUER                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thalman, Kelly            51 UN                               48.81  
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.31   4/29/2012 LESLIE LIVINGSTON                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matena, Jana              51 UN                               33.55  
  2 Thalman, Kelly            51 UN                               44.19  
  3 Taylor, Catherine         50 UN                               44.44  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:02.18   4/28/2012 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zebedee, Suzanne          52 UN                             1:19.63  
  2 McNamara, Kathleen        53 UN                             1:26.57  
  3 Thalman, Kelly            51 UN                             1:34.58  
 -- Taylor, Catherine         50 UN                                  DQ  
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:14.64   3/18/2012 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Catherine         50 UN                             3:14.03  
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.29   5/10/2009 LAURA VAL                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Veloso, Lolita            56 UN                               32.03  
  2 Strauss, Judy             59 UN                               35.27  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 54.72    5/4/2008 LAURA VAL                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Strauss, Judy             59 UN                             1:16.54  
  2 Isaacson, Alice           55 UN                             1:28.34  
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:59.02   5/10/2009 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neville, Cathy            56 UN                             2:32.85  
  2 Strauss, Judy             59 UN                             2:45.41  
  3 Isaacson, Alice           55 UN                             3:12.68  
 
Women 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:27.33   1/25/2009 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neville, Cathy            56 UN                             7:03.39  
  2 Isaacson, Alice           55 UN                             8:23.92  
  3 Perry, Laurie             59 UN                             8:50.44  
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 28.88   3/28/2010 LAURA VAL                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gilmore, Cindy            58 UN                               37.05  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:04.65   5/23/2010 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gilmore, Cindy            58 UN                             1:20.21  
  2 Neville, Cathy            56 UN                             1:26.19  
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:21.27    2/6/2010 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Veloso, Lolita            56 UN                             3:07.81  
 -- Perry, Laurie             59 UN                                  DQ  
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 33.76   5/14/2011 LISA BENNETT                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nash, Betsy               58 UN                               41.67  
  2 Veloso, Lolita            56 UN                               43.83  
  3 Isaacson, Alice           55 UN                               46.45  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:13.91   5/13/2011 LISA BENNETT                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gilmore, Cindy            58 UN                             1:30.42  
  2 Nash, Betsy               58 UN                             1:33.13  
  3 Isaacson, Alice           55 UN                             1:38.71  
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 28.20   4/10/2010 LAURA VAL                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Veloso, Lolita            56 UN                               38.14  
  2 Strauss, Judy             59 UN                               41.72  
  3 Perry, Laurie             59 UN                               51.05  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:01.31   5/10/2009 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neville, Cathy            56 UN                             1:30.48  
  2 Strauss, Judy             59 UN                             1:48.71  
  3 Perry, Laurie             59 UN                             1:56.56  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:05.21   5/20/2007 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Veloso, Lolita            56 UN                             1:22.63  
  2 Perry, Laurie             59 UN                             1:50.16  
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:21.91   5/22/2010 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gilmore, Cindy            58 UN                             2:55.50  
  2 Neville, Cathy            56 UN                             3:09.63  
  3 Perry, Laurie             59 UN                             3:46.13  
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.57   4/21/2012 LAURA VAL                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura                62 UN                               27.23  
  2 Harms, Cheryl             62 UN                               34.41  
  3 Gillesby, Martha          62 UN                               57.03  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 56.45   4/29/2012 LAURA VAL                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura                62 UN                               58.06  
  2 Harms, Cheryl             62 UN                             1:14.60  
  3 Gillesby, Martha          62 UN                             2:02.98  
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:07.35   1/22/2012 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harms, Cheryl             62 UN                             2:44.17  
  2 Dobisz, Elizabeth         60 UN                             3:13.94  
 
Women 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:42.84   3/30/2012 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harms, Cheryl             62 UN                             7:33.33  
  2 Dobisz, Elizabeth         60 UN                             8:29.39  
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 30.00   3/10/2012 LAURA VAL                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gillesby, Martha          62 UN                             1:04.82  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:06.08   4/27/2012 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gillesby, Martha          62 UN                             2:22.72  
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:23.94   4/28/2012 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gillesby, Martha          62 UN                             5:03.34  
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 36.30   5/14/2006 GINGER PIERSON                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 White, Jennie             64 UN                               48.17  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:18.75   4/13/2012 DEB WALKER                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fung, Peggy               61 UN                             1:49.54  
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:52.02   4/15/2012 DEB WALKER                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fung, Peggy               61 UN                             4:03.04  
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 29.38   2/11/2012 LAURA VAL                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura                62 UN                               29.40  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:07.91    3/4/2012 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura                62 UN                             1:07.60N 
  2 Dobisz, Elizabeth         60 UN                             1:49.56  
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 29.27   4/29/2011 CAROLYN BOAK                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wrighton, Charlene        66 UN                               47.80  
  2 Chaitkin, Lauren          69 UN                               49.31  
 -- Dilley, Jeanette          69 UN                                  DQ  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:05.21   3/31/2012 CAROLYN BOAK                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wrighton, Charlene        66 UN                             1:45.56  
  2 Dilley, Jeanette          69 UN                             2:08.64  
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:24.31   4/30/2011 CAROLYN BOAK                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wrighton, Charlene        66 UN                             3:57.85  
 
Women 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 6:29.22    4/1/2007 ARDETH MUELLER                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garretson, Ruth           68 UN                             9:07.97  
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 33.42    3/9/2013 DIANN UUSTAL                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garretson, Ruth           68 UN                               47.49  
  2 Campbell, Martha          65 UN                               51.57  
  3 Chaitkin, Lauren          69 UN                               55.10  
  4 Dilley, Jeanette          69 UN                             1:00.88  
  5 Malone, Linda             65 UN                             1:11.43  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:13.64  10/22/2011 DIANN UUSTAL                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garretson, Ruth           68 UN                             1:46.22  
  2 Chaitkin, Lauren          69 UN                             2:03.84  
  3 Dilley, Jeanette          69 UN                             2:32.65  
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:42.67   1/19/2013 DIANN UUSTAL                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Garretson, Ruth           68 UN                                  DQ  
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 37.74   4/25/2004 JOANN LEILICH                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela           69 UN                               41.79  
  2 Wrighton, Charlene        66 UN                               55.28  
  3 Dilley, Jeanette          69 UN                             1:06.21  
 -- Malone, Linda             65 UN                                  DQ  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:23.95   4/25/2004 JOANN LEILICH                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela           69 UN                             1:31.19  
  2 Wrighton, Charlene        66 UN                             2:03.05  
  3 Dilley, Jeanette          69 UN                             2:22.96  
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:01.50    4/4/2004 JOANN LEILICH                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Barnea, Daniela           69 UN                                  DQ  
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 31.65  10/22/2011 DIANN UUSTAL                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela           69 UN                               40.59  
  2 Garretson, Ruth           68 UN                               46.72  
  3 Chaitkin, Lauren          69 UN                               51.91  
  4 Campbell, Martha          65 UN                               55.17  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:15.04    5/1/2011 CAROLYN BOAK                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela           69 UN                             1:34.58  
  2 Garretson, Ruth           68 UN                             1:48.97  
  3 Chaitkin, Lauren          69 UN                             1:58.80  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:12.91  10/22/2011 DIANN UUSTAL                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Martha          65 UN                             1:57.97  
 -- Barnea, Daniela           69 UN                                  DQ  
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:46.27    5/1/2011 CAROLYN BOAK                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela           69 UN                             3:07.99  
  2 Campbell, Martha          65 UN                             4:13.43  
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 31.05   4/30/2000 GAIL ROPER                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morford, Sherral          71 UN                               45.47  
  2 Barcos, Kathleen          70 UN                               47.89  
  3 Erickson, Carol           70 UN                               50.78  
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:09.79   4/30/2000 GAIL ROPER                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barcos, Kathleen          70 UN                             1:44.77  
  2 Rodd, Gail                71 UN                             1:45.54  
  3 Morford, Sherral          71 UN                             1:48.80  
 
Women 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:35.85   4/30/2000 GAIL ROPER                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodd, Gail                71 UN                             3:39.30  
  2 Barcos, Kathleen          70 UN                             3:48.57  
 
Women 70-74 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 6:46.78   4/25/2004 LAVELLE STOINOFF                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodd, Gail                71 UN                             9:13.41  
  2 Barcos, Kathleen          70 UN                            10:11.38  
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 36.91   5/20/2007 BETSY JORDAN                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morford, Sherral          71 UN                               52.70  
  2 White, Susan              71 UN                               56.08  
  3 Barcos, Kathleen          70 UN                             1:29.23  
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:22.08   5/20/2007 BETSY JORDAN                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 White, Susan              71 UN                             1:59.86  
  2 Morford, Sherral          71 UN                             2:06.60  
 
Women 70-74 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:59.07   4/30/2006 NANCY BROWN                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 White, Susan              71 UN                             4:20.87  
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 39.89   1/24/2009 JOANN LEILICH                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morford, Sherral          71 UN                             1:00.20  
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 35.06   4/30/2000 GAIL ROPER                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 White, Susan              71 UN                             1:03.31  
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:27.74   10/2/1999 GAIL ROPER                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 White, Susan              71 UN                             2:17.28  
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:21.97   4/30/2000 GAIL ROPER                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodd, Gail                71 UN                             2:17.92  
 
Women 70-74 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:07.70   4/30/2006 NANCY BROWN                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodd, Gail                71 UN                             4:44.49  
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 33.87    4/3/2005 GAIL ROPER                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tegner, Thyra             78 UN                               47.76  
  2 Wivell, Toni              76 UN                               56.78  
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:16.23   4/24/2005 GAIL ROPER                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Munn, Susan               75 UN                             1:24.85  
  2 Hagiwara, Tanako          75 UN                             1:47.04  
  3 Tegner, Thyra             78 UN                             1:49.58  
  4 Wivell, Toni              76 UN                             2:02.97  
 
Women 75-79 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:53.05    3/8/2009 RONNIE KAMPHAUSEN                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Munn, Susan               75 UN                             3:08.23  
  2 Hagiwara, Tanako          75 UN                             3:48.85  
 
Women 75-79 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 7:32.58   5/16/2009 RONNIE KAMPHAUSEN                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Munn, Susan               75 UN                             8:27.92  
  2 Hagiwara, Tanako          75 UN                            10:02.69  
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 40.25   4/30/2000 DORIS STEADMAN                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tegner, Thyra             78 UN                             1:02.35  
  2 Wivell, Toni              76 UN                             1:14.38  
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:27.70   4/15/2011 NANCY BROWN                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tegner, Thyra             78 UN                             2:21.40  
  2 Hagiwara, Tanako          75 UN                             2:22.29  
  3 Wivell, Toni              76 UN                             2:39.52  
 
Women 75-79 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:15.04   4/15/2011 NANCY BROWN                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tegner, Thyra             78 UN                             4:56.78  
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:37.04   3/19/2006 ANN HIRSCH                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Munn, Susan               75 UN                             1:53.51  
  2 Hagiwara, Tanako          75 UN                             2:27.48  
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 39.05   4/24/2005 GAIL ROPER                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wivell, Toni              76 UN                             1:47.75  
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:27.31   4/24/2005 GAIL ROPER                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Munn, Susan               75 UN                                  DQ  
 
Women 75-79 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:18.40   4/24/2005 GAIL ROPER                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Munn, Susan               75 UN                             3:45.27  
 
Women 80-84 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 36.85   3/12/2006 FLORENCE CARR                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bensu, Janet              81 UN                               57.01  
 
Women 80-84 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:24.09   5/18/2003 MARGERY MEYER                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bensu, Janet              81 UN                             2:01.97  
 
Women 80-84 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:08.99   2/17/2008 JEAN TROY                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Marty              81 UN                             4:55.15  
 
Women 80-84 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 8:26.37   3/30/2008 JEAN TROY                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bensu, Janet              81 UN                            11:45.89  
 
Women 80-84 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 43.57   4/19/2009 BETTY LORENZI                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Marty              81 UN                             1:04.18  
  2 Bensu, Janet              81 UN                             1:14.95  
 
Women 80-84 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:32.37   4/19/2009 LORENZI\LORENZI                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Marty              81 UN                             2:23.54  
  2 Bensu, Janet              81 UN                             2:38.90  
 
Women 80-84 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:26.72   4/19/2009 BETTY LORENZI                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Marty              81 UN                             5:04.42  
 
Women 80-84 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 48.29   2/12/2011 ANN HIRSCH                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Marty              81 UN                             1:38.07  
 
Women 85-89 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 41.86   7/27/2012 BETTY RUSS                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Knochenhauer, Martha      86 UN                             1:08.07  
 
Women 85-89 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:35.48   5/10/2009 MARGERY MEYER                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Knochenhauer, Martha      86 UN                             2:26.49  
 
Women 85-89 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:29.78   7/27/2012 BETTY RUSS                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Knochenhauer, Martha      86 UN                             5:09.66  
 
Women 85-89 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 46.77    2/9/2013 BETTY LORENZI                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Knochenhauer, Martha      86 UN                             1:11.12  
 
Women 85-89 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:40.00   2/10/2013 BETTY LORENZI                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Knochenhauer, Martha      86 UN                             2:37.05  
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 21.36   4/29/2011 AMBROSE GAINES                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Kurt              54 UN                               23.50  
  2 Kautz, Kurt               51 UN                               24.85  
  3 Farrell, Steve            52 UN                               27.44  
  4 Gannon, Patrick           50 UN                               28.21  
 -- Phelan, Darren            50 UN                                  DQ  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 46.59   5/10/2009 AMBROSE GAINES                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phelan, Darren            50 UN                               51.55  
  2 Wilson, Kurt              54 UN                               53.48  
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:43.76   5/10/2009 AMBROSE GAINES                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phelan, Darren            50 UN                             1:56.62  
  2 Farrell, Steve            52 UN                             2:12.17  
  3 Campbell, Chris           52 UN                             2:15.79  
 
Men 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:47.57   5/20/2001 JIM MCCONICA                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tidmarsh, George          53 UN                             5:17.62  
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.75    4/3/2011 STEVE WOOD                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phelan, Darren            50 UN                               28.30  
  2 Farrell, Steve            52 UN                               33.13  
  3 Campbell, Chris           52 UN                               35.15  
  4 Gannon, Patrick           50 UN                               39.10  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 53.09   4/27/2012 CLAY BRITT                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phelan, Darren            50 UN                               59.83  
  2 Wilson, Kurt              54 UN                             1:08.77  
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.98   5/21/2010 HOLDEN BANK                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phelan, Darren            50 UN                               29.74  
  2 Miller, Tim               50 UN                               31.74  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 59.94   5/22/2010 JON BLANK                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Tim               50 UN                             1:11.18  
 -- Phelan, Darren            50 UN                                  DQ  
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:13.77   5/23/2010 JON BLANK                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Tim               50 UN                             2:38.65  
  2 Campbell, Chris           52 UN                             3:10.25  
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 23.19   4/25/2004 TRIP HEDRICK                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gannon, Patrick           50 UN                               31.76  
 -- Phelan, Darren            50 UN                                  DQ  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 51.93   4/13/2008 PAUL CARTER                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Chris           52 UN                             1:12.72  
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:00.82   5/10/2009 KEN SHILLING                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Chris           52 UN                             2:44.41  
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 21.82   4/30/2000 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cutting, Steve            56 UN                               25.07  
  2 Patocchi, Robert          57 UN                               25.42  
  3 Wierema, Dirk             59 UN                               25.65  
  4 Wells, Don                59 UN                               26.16  
  5 Malmberg, David           56 UN                               26.40  
  6 Marsh, Gary               56 UN                               29.70  
  7 Isaacson, Mark            56 UN                               31.29  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 48.37   4/30/2000 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cutting, Steve            56 UN                               54.83  
  2 Wierema, Dirk             59 UN                               55.96  
  3 Wells, Don                59 UN                               58.50  
  4 Goupil, Dominique         58 UN                             1:09.81  
  5 Isaacson, Mark            56 UN                             1:10.16  
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:48.79   4/10/2010 MICHAEL MANN                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cutting, Steve            56 UN                             2:03.32  
  2 Goupil, Dominique         58 UN                             2:31.60  
  3 Isaacson, Mark            56 UN                             2:41.05  
 
Men 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:56.82   4/11/2010 MICHAEL MANN                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cutting, Steve            56 UN                             5:48.35  
  2 Isaacson, Mark            56 UN                             7:25.80  
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.34    5/1/2011 TOM BARTON                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wierema, Dirk             59 UN                               31.05  
  2 Patocchi, Robert          57 UN                               32.56  
  3 Malmberg, David           56 UN                               34.84  
  4 Marsh, Gary               56 UN                               37.91  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 56.55   4/30/2011 TOM BARTON                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Patocchi, Robert          57 UN                                  DQ  
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 27.81    5/4/2008 TIMOTHY SHEAD                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goupil, Dominique         58 UN                               36.72  
  2 Wells, Don                59 UN                               41.25  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:01.42    5/4/2008 TIMOTHY SHEAD                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goupil, Dominique         58 UN                             1:20.83  
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.16   3/25/2007 GREG SHAW                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patocchi, Robert          57 UN                               28.58  
  2 Wierema, Dirk             59 UN                               28.82  
  3 Malmberg, David           56 UN                               30.13  
  4 Marsh, Gary               56 UN                               34.51  
  5 Isaacson, Mark            56 UN                               38.32  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 56.20    5/4/2008 TIMOTHY SHEAD                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wells, Don                59 UN                             1:16.99  
  2 Marsh, Gary               56 UN                             1:22.83  
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:04.09    5/4/2008 TIMOTHY SHEAD                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cutting, Steve            56 UN                             2:21.23  
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.30   5/22/2005 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holt, Tate                62 UN                               24.17  
  2 Mandel, Barry             60 UN                               25.95  
 -- Johnson, Gary             62 UN                                  DQ  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 49.14   5/22/2005 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Gary             62 UN                             1:20.17  
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:54.14   3/29/2009 FRED SCHLICHER                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mandel, Barry             60 UN                             2:09.17  
  2 Foreaker, Don             61 UN                             2:17.79  
  3 Munz, Doug                62 UN                             2:32.89  
  4 Johnson, Gary             62 UN                             3:22.92  
 
Men 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:11.17   4/29/2012 JIM MC CONICA                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bernard, Alan             64 UN                             5:59.41  
  2 Foreaker, Don             61 UN                             6:06.67  
  3 Kennedy, James            62 UN                             6:48.73  
  4 Buzbee, Patrick           62 UN                            12:41.11  
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.82    5/4/2008 HUGH WILDER                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Wes              60 UN                               28.46  
  2 Bernard, Alan             64 UN                               33.34  
  3 Johnson, Gary             62 UN                               48.05  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 59.29    5/4/2008 HUGH WILDER                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Wes              60 UN                             1:02.41  
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:13.13   5/10/2009 TIM BIRNIE                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Wes              60 UN                             2:17.13  
 -- Foreaker, Don             61 UN                                  DQ  
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 29.32   5/14/2006 ROBERT STRAND                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kennedy, James            62 UN                               36.34  
  2 McGregor, Cary            63 UN                               37.56  
  3 Johnson, Gary             62 UN                               50.04  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:04.70   4/14/2012 RICK COLELLA                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bernard, Alan             64 UN                             1:18.64  
  2 McGregor, Cary            63 UN                             1:19.75  
  3 Kennedy, James            62 UN                             1:20.12  
  4 Munz, Doug                62 UN                             1:26.10  
  5 Johnson, Gary             62 UN                             1:50.97  
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:21.01   4/15/2012 RICK COLELLA                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGregor, Cary            63 UN                             2:55.24  
  2 Kennedy, James            62 UN                             2:58.71  
  3 Munz, Doug                62 UN                             3:09.36  
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.46   5/22/2005 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holt, Tate                62 UN                               27.41  
  2 Bernard, Alan             64 UN                               30.24  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 58.69   4/14/2012 RICK COLELLA                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Johnson, Gary             62 UN                                  DQ  
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:08.77   2/19/2012 RICK COLELLA                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bernard, Alan             64 UN                             2:34.03  
  2 Kennedy, James            62 UN                             2:52.99  
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.10   5/23/2010 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyerhoff, Rick           66 UN                               28.28  
  2 Gorbunov, Sergey          66 UN                               30.10  
  3 Smith, Kirby              67 UN                               32.83  
  4 D'Arcey, Dave             66 UN                               34.55  
  5 Yick, David               67 UN                               48.83  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 49.42   5/22/2010 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jochim, Christian         65 UN                             1:06.43  
  2 Gorbunov, Sergey          66 UN                             1:09.55  
  3 Alejandro, Richard        67 UN                             1:22.45  
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 27.74   5/23/2010 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jochim, Christian         65 UN                               35.42  
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 30.56  11/17/2012 ROBERT STRAND                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyerhoff, Rick           66 UN                               34.35  
  2 Jochim, Christian         65 UN                               37.37  
  3 Smith, Kirby              67 UN                               37.41  
  4 D'Arcey, Dave             66 UN                               40.75  
  5 Alejandro, Richard        67 UN                               44.45  
  6 Yick, David               67 UN                             1:01.11  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:07.63   4/17/2011 ROBERT STRAND                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Kirby              67 UN                             1:26.18  
  2 D'Arcey, Dave             66 UN                             1:32.63  
  3 Alejandro, Richard        67 UN                             1:38.80  
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:30.17    5/1/2011 ROBERT STRAND                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jochim, Christian         65 UN                             3:11.96  
  2 Smith, Kirby              67 UN                             3:18.08  
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.94   5/22/2010 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyerhoff, Rick           66 UN                               30.49  
  2 Yick, David               67 UN                             1:07.12  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:00.32   5/23/2010 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Kirby              67 UN                             1:25.49  
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:20.31   5/22/2010 RICHARD BURNS                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jochim, Christian         65 UN                             3:01.27  
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.13    5/4/2008 JEFF FARRELL                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Richard            70 UN                               26.48  
  2 Bell, John                71 UN                               30.45  
  3 Fairfield, David          74 UN                               31.62  
  4 Kleman, Karl              73 UN                               32.75  
  5 Zuur, James               73 UN                               36.58  
  6 Porter, Dale              73 UN                             1:05.43  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 56.05    5/4/2008 JEFF FARRELL                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Richard            70 UN                               59.11  
  2 Bell, John                71 UN                             1:08.75  
  3 Fairfield, David          74 UN                             1:13.24  
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:08.68   4/27/2012 TOM LANDIS                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Todd, Richard             71 UN                             2:30.04  
  2 Dawson, Bill              71 UN                             2:33.33  
  3 Fairfield, David          74 UN                             2:43.39  
 
Men 70-74 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:51.37   5/20/2001 GRAHAM JOHNSTON                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Todd, Richard             71 UN                             6:50.95  
  2 Dawson, Bill              71 UN                             6:57.93  
  3 Fairfield, David          74 UN                             7:25.27  
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 30.25   4/25/2004 YOSHI OYAKAWA                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bell, John                71 UN                               41.80  
  2 Zuur, James               73 UN                               43.49  
  3 Porter, Dale              73 UN                             1:06.97  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:06.83   4/25/2004 YOSHI OYAKAWA                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dawson, Bill              71 UN                             1:29.36  
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:28.11   5/18/2003 BURWELL JONES                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Todd, Richard             71 UN                                  DQ  
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 33.19   4/22/2001 JOHN KORTHEUER                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Todd, Richard             71 UN                               36.56  
  2 Kleman, Karl              73 UN                               41.46  
  3 Bell, John                71 UN                               43.25  
  4 Zuur, James               73 UN                               43.66  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:15.24   4/22/2001 JOHN KORTHEUER                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Todd, Richard             71 UN                             1:19.54  
  2 Kleman, Karl              73 UN                             1:36.08  
  3 Zuur, James               73 UN                             1:42.03  
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:46.46   4/15/2011 MIKE FRESHLEY                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kleman, Karl              73 UN                             3:38.20  
 -- Todd, Richard             71 UN                                  DQ  
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 29.17   3/30/2008 DAVID COSTILL                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Richard            70 UN                               29.43  
  2 Bell, John                71 UN                               34.69  
  3 Zuur, James               73 UN                               43.43  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:06.94    5/4/2008 JEFF FARRELL                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kleman, Karl              73 UN                             1:30.73  
 -- Bell, John                71 UN                                  DQ  
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:29.92   2/23/2008 DAVID COSTILL                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Richard            70 UN                             2:29.71N 
  2 Todd, Richard             71 UN                             2:49.73  
  3 Dawson, Bill              71 UN                             2:58.18  
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.58    3/4/2012 JEFF FARRELL                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dively, Michael           75 UN                               32.22  
 -- Gaal, Phillip             78 UN                                  DQ  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 58.68   5/10/2009 DAVID RADCLIFF                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dively, Michael           75 UN                             1:15.64  
  2 Gaal, Phillip             78 UN                             1:36.46  
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:08.77   5/10/2009 DAVID RADCLIFF                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dively, Michael           75 UN                             2:57.13  
 
Men 75-79 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 6:03.87    5/8/2010 DAVID RADCLIFF                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dively, Michael           75 UN                             8:40.35  
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 32.11   4/19/2009 YOSHI OYAKAWA                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gaal, Phillip             78 UN                               50.27  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:08.55   4/19/2009 BURWELL JONES                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gaal, Phillip             78 UN                             1:50.92  
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 35.64   4/30/2006 JOHN KORTHEUER                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Panko, Stanley            75 UN                               43.79  
  2 Gaal, Phillip             78 UN                               52.19  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:19.21   3/27/2011 DAVID COSTILL                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Panko, Stanley            75 UN                             1:48.95  
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 30.84   4/15/2011 DAVID COSTILL                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gaal, Phillip             78 UN                             1:11.56  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:09.69   3/27/2011 DAVID COSTILL                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Gaal, Phillip             78 UN                                  DQ  
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:39.07   3/27/2011 DAVID COSTILL                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Gaal, Phillip             78 UN                                  DQ  
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 29.25   4/10/2005 FRANK PIEMME                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garretson, Bob            80 UN                               39.29  
 
Men 80-84 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:09.04   2/12/2005 FRANK PIEMME                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garretson, Bob            80 UN                             1:31.32  
 
Men 80-84 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:33.31   6/28/2011 GRAHAM JOHNSTON                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Garretson, Bob            80 UN                                  DQ  
 
Men 80-84 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 7:02.70   6/30/2011 GRAHAM JOHNSTON                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garretson, Bob            80 UN                             9:57.42  
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 35.29   1/19/2013 CLARKE MITCHELL                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Soroka, Donald            81 UN                               56.55  
 
Men 80-84 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:21.16   1/20/2013 CLARKE MITCHELL                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garretson, Bob            80 UN                             1:58.43  
  2 Soroka, Donald            81 UN                             2:00.69  
 
Men 80-84 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:03.89   4/29/2011 BOB MILLER                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Soroka, Donald            81 UN                             4:24.16  
 -- Garretson, Bob            80 UN                                  DQ  
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 39.38   1/29/2012 JOHN KORTHEUER                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Soroka, Donald            81 UN                               52.96  
 
Men 80-84 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:30.70   4/19/2009 ROBERT MACDONALD                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Soroka, Donald            81 UN                             2:04.37  
 
Men 80-84 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:19.33   4/19/2009 ROBERT MACDONALD                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Soroka, Donald            81 UN                                  DQ  
 
Men 80-84 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:22.75    3/6/2005 FRANK PIEMME                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garretson, Bob            80 UN                             1:57.11