PacMasters

Donner Lake Open Water
Category Two

  Serving Northern California and Northwestern Nevada

Masters Swimming is for Everyone
All ages and all levels!

Follow pacmastersswim on Twitter
LinkedIn Join USMS p Pacific Masters United States

PLACE        LAST NAME     FIRST NAME MITEAM ABBRE  AGE TIME

W/30-34

1            Corwin        Emily        UNAT        33  1:15:59

W/35-39

1            Doolittle     Rachel       RAMS        39  1:22:13
2            Artis         Stephanie    UNAT        36  1:26:01

W/40-44

1            Min           Jami         MVM         43  1:16:55
2            Jespersen-ParkNanna        UNAT        44  1:28:58
3            Lewis         Akiko        TVM         41  1:29:17
4            Fallon        Catriona     UNAT        41  1:48:18
5            Kaiser PierponKimberly     TVM         41  2:09:33

W/45-49

1            Larson        Kim          SCAM        48  1:12:52
2            Sebren        Lori         AQUM        49  1:15:56
3            Mencarini     Susan        UNAT        48  1:31:03
4            Kinsella      Una          BAC         47  1:51:25
5            Chmelauskas   Tracy        UNAT        47  1:51:28

W/55-59

1            Helmrich      Susan        UNAT        56  1:12:13
2            Quinn         Phyllis      TOC         56  1:14:21
3            Hendra        Candace      CSSR        59  1:34:25
4            Small         Lindy        MAM         56  1:44:38

W/60-64

1            Welch         Karen        UNAT        60  1:24:52

M/30-34

1            Welch         Steven       TSUN        32  1:21:40

M/35-39

1            Chun          Keith        MAAC        39  1:15:14
2            Heisterkamp   Chris        SFRP        36  1:30:16
3            Brown         Jeff         UNAT        39  1:40:33
4            Estrada       Tono         UNAT        36  2:05:32

M/40-44

1            Lattin        Eric         UNAT        40  1:14:32
2            Curry         Jason        TEME        41  1:27:10

M/45-49

1            Min           Sherwick     MVM         46  1:12:43
2            Wang          Bill         STAN        46  1:15:31
3            Dahl          Rune         MVM         48  1:23:58
4            Bedsworth     Jay          TOC         47  1:28:38
5            Plomgren      David        PCAM        49  1:30:14
6            Koundakjian   Thomas       GG          47  2:00:31

M/50-54

1            Spangler      Brian        RAMS        50  1:11:24
2            Beeman        Chris        CSSR        52  1:17:43
3            Bayliss       Joe          TTAM        50  1:18:22
4            Marson        David        SNM         50  1:37:37

M/55-59

1            Trachok       Rick         SNM         59  1:08:10
2            ONeil         Matt         SNM         57  1:15:16
3            Zischke       David        TTAM        55  1:26:37
4            Levine        Richard      UNAT        57  1:29:09
5            Conkey II     James        SNM         56  1:29:48

M/60-64

1            Miller        Keith W.     SAC         60  1:18:38
2            Schwaner      John         SAC         62  1:22:31
3            Kama          William (BillUNAT        62  2:08:22
4            Tuttle        Tony         RPM         60  2:16:09

M/65-69

1            Katz          Robert       UNAT        65  1:24:31

USMS Logo

 

GO THE DISTANCE

Link to the Swimming World website

Sports Basement Logo