PacMasters

Cruz Cruise
2012

  Serving Northern California and Northwestern Nevada

Masters Swimming is for Everyone
All ages and all levels!

Follow pacmastersswim on Twitter
LinkedIn Join USMS p Pacific Masters United States

DIV     DIVPLACELAST NAME   FIRST NAME CLUB    AGE         TIME OALLPLACE
F1824          1Rove        Luane      TVM       23  0:40:23.45        1
F1824          2Luke        Elaina     CRUZ      22  0:55:12.05       21
F1824          3Wells       Teri       TCAM      19  0:55:18.90       23
F1824          4Levinson    Robyn      MAM       19  1:03:47.55       37
F2529          1Harrington  Katie      DC        26  1:15:33.75       53
F3034          1Thompson    Margaret   MAM       31  1:02:13.00       35
F3034          2Coulam      Paige      DOL       32  1:07:36.60       41
F3539          1Delneo      Cathy      SERC      36  0:55:17.85       22
F3539          2Rees        Karla      MVM       39  0:55:58.00       24
F3539          3Hollenback  Joy        SERC      39  1:09:15.00       44
F4044          1Cox         Jeliet     MAM       44  0:49:10.45       11
F4044          2Hertzer     Cynthia    CRUZ      43  0:53:28.05       18
F4044          3Berkhoefer  Marta      CRUZ      44  0:56:17.85       27
F4044          4Lee         Kathy      UNAT      43  1:09:58.55       46
F4549          1Stein       Victoria   SERC      49  1:05:05.15       38
F4549          2Rus         Regina     MPM       49  1:08:35.00       43
F5054          1Cardoza     Ann        CRUZ      50  0:51:59.40       15
F5054          2Lavery      Claire     ECAM      53  0:56:15.95       26
F5054          3Buckley     Kristine   SMM       52  1:01:35.10       32
F5559          1Locklin     Linda      CRUZ      59  0:53:31.55       19
F5559          2Hermosillo-PPaty       PVMA      55  1:01:17.55       30
F5559          3Michaile    Sherie     PVMA      57  1:06:23.45       40
F5559          4Harms       Kildine    WCM       58  1:16:04.00       54
F5559          5Austin      Brenda     BAY       57  1:17:46.45       56
F5559          6Perry       Laurie     TCAM      58  1:23:19.25       61
F6064          1Brems       Marianne   MELO      63  0:56:02.25       25
F6064          2Monaghan    Sheila     TCAM      63  1:13:49.20       51
F6064          3Sollom-BrothJanice     CRUZ      60  1:14:24.15       52
F6064          4McNally     Rosemary   MEMO      64  1:20:12.95       58
F6064          5Molina      Trudy      SERC      63  1:29:47.15       63
F6064          6Nowell      Linda      SERC      64  1:32:27.45       64
F6064           Pleasant    Cathe      CRUZ      64   DNS******
F6569          1Coleman     Kate       USF       69  1:09:55.50       45
F6569          2Canale      Alida      CRUZ      66  1:22:07.35       59
F6569          3Cantini-NorkMary       DOL       68  1:34:46.20       65
F7074          1White       Susan      TCAM      70  1:22:24.40       60
M1824          1Sano        Yutaro     CRUZ      24  0:45:46.35        3
M1824          2Moore       Evan       CRUZ      23  0:46:39.30        6
M1824          3Rinkel      Mark       RPM       19  1:11:05.95       48
M3034          1Morrison    Evan       SBM       32  0:46:21.05        5
M3034          2Gawlick     Craig      MVM       30  0:52:20.80       17
M3539          1Gillis      Trevor     LAMV      36  0:40:24.75        2
M3539          2Hardcastle  Holden     BAY       35  0:48:12.20        8
M4044          1Glazer      Steve      RPM       41  1:05:08.30       39
M4549          1Keleher     William    CAQM      49  0:50:58.35       12
M4549          2Bartu       Peter      DC        47  1:01:38.20       33
M5054          1Maguire     Barry      SERC      50  1:00:22.35       29
M5054          2Nagamine    James      SERC      51  1:03:28.55       36
M5054          3Tuteur      Frank      SRFC      54  1:10:18.15       47
M5054          4Franklin    David      MAAC      50  1:16:58.75       55
M5559          1Guadagni    Peter      WCM       57  0:46:45.50        7
M5559          2Emhoff      Ron        TVM       57  0:48:57.20        9
M5559          3Knight      James      SCSC      58  0:49:00.80       10
M5559          4Reed        Lawrence   PVMA      58  0:51:41.10       13
M5559          5Bini        Brad       UNA       57  0:52:12.70       16
M5559          6Modlin      Ross       PVMA      57  0:57:23.65       28
M5559          7Cooney      James      SRM       58  1:07:39.05       42
M5559          8Sale        Josh       NBA       58  1:17:46.55       57
M5559          9Nowell      Keith      SERC      56  1:24:55.00       62
M6064          1Wilson      Joel       CRUZM     63  0:46:08.45        4
M6064          2Mitchell    Greg       PVMA      60  0:54:44.60       20
M6064          3Winterrowd  Dan        SMST      61  1:01:25.95       31
M6064          4Albers      Peter      UNA       60  1:02:12.60       34
M6064          5Dongias     James      DC        60  1:11:55.95       49
M6064          6Wynne       Anthony    RINC      64  1:12:35.50       50
M6569          1Hoberg      Steve      CRUZ      66  0:51:46.90       14

USMS Logo

 

GO THE DISTANCE

Link to the Swimming World website

Sports Basement Logo