Pacific Masters Swimming
www.pacificmasters.org

USF Masters
Valentine Day Meet

Saturday, November 1, 2014

Masters Swimming is for Everyone
All ages and all levels!

Revision date:   18-jan-11



                USF Masters 2011 Valentine's Affair - 2/12/2011                
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.96   4/18/2010 KARA DENBY                                   
         PMS: P 23.44  12/31/2010 F O'Donnell-McCarthy                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beaudreau, Lauren A       23 Walnut Creek Mas-38              25.41  
  2 Elliott, Jacqueline T     22 Walnut Creek Mas-38              26.44  
  3 Ballenger, Marie A        24 Stanford Masters-38              27.17  
  4 Horman, Christine M       19 Santa Clara Univ-38              29.07  
  4 Kittleson, Amy            24 University of Sa-38              29.07  
  6 Barrantes, Sara           24 Santa Clara Swim-38              29.67  
  7 Frederick, Veronica T     23 Vacaville Swim C-38              30.19  
  8 Vosti, Lia A              18 Santa Clara Univ-38              32.88  
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:43.28   11/8/2009 DANA VOLLMER                               
         PMS: P 1:43.28  12/31/2010 Dana Vollmer                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beaudreau, Lauren A       23 Walnut Creek Mas-38            1:54.09  
  2 Bishop, Brooke A          24 The Olympic Club-38            2:00.51  
  3 Ballenger, Marie A        24 Stanford Masters-38            2:05.15  
  4 Cleary, Colleen           22 University of Sa-38            2:13.52  
  5 O'Brien, Meghan M         24 Club Hot Tub-38                2:14.67  
  6 Farbstein, Tessa C        19 San Mateo Master-38            2:15.27  
  7 Horman, Christine M       19 Santa Clara Univ-38            2:16.72  
  8 Elliott, Jacqueline T     22 Walnut Creek Mas-38            2:17.99  
  9 Kittleson, Amy            24 University of Sa-38            2:20.60  
 10 Barrantes, Sara           24 Santa Clara Swim-38            2:20.92  
 11 Frederick, Veronica T     23 Vacaville Swim C-38            2:24.07  
 12 Burks, Kerin              23 Sacramento Maste-38            2:35.99  
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.18   5/22/2010 ODONNELL-MCCARTHY                            
         PMS: P 26.18  12/31/2010 F O'Donnell-McCarthy                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elliott, Jacqueline T     22 Walnut Creek Mas-38              33.17  
  2 O'Brien, Meghan M         24 Club Hot Tub-38                  34.56  
  3 DeBarr, Kelly A           24 Santa Clara Swim-38              34.82  
  4 Goodson, Kerry H          19 Santa Clara Univ-38              35.99  
  5 Kittleson, Amy            24 University of Sa-38              36.55  
  6 Barrantes, Sara           24 Santa Clara Swim-38              36.62  
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 29.01   4/25/2010 KARA DENBY                                   
         PMS: P 30.51  12/31/2008 Laura Davis                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beaudreau, Lauren A       23 Walnut Creek Mas-38              29.52P 
  2 Ballenger, Marie A        24 Stanford Masters-38              33.41  
  3 O'Brien, Meghan M         24 Club Hot Tub-38                  38.12  
  4 Barrantes, Sara           24 Santa Clara Swim-38              39.41  
  5 DeBarr, Kelly A           24 Santa Clara Swim-38              40.62  
  6 Gilman, Kaelan            18 University of Sa-38              41.56  
  7 Vosti, Lia A              18 Santa Clara Univ-38              41.90  
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:14.90   5/18/2003 RILEY MANTS                                
         PMS: P 2:21.80  12/31/2008 Laura Davis                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beaudreau, Lauren A       23 Walnut Creek Mas-38            2:18.76P 
  2 Ballenger, Marie A        24 Stanford Masters-38            2:42.20  
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.54   11/8/2009 DANA VOLLMER                                 
         PMS: P 24.54  12/31/2010 Dana Vollmer                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ballenger, Marie A        24 Stanford Masters-38              28.85  
  2 Elliott, Jacqueline T     22 Walnut Creek Mas-38              29.28  
  3 Frederick, Veronica T     23 Vacaville Swim C-38              30.66  
  4 Davis, Jordan K           19 Wine Country Mas-38              31.00  
  5 Gilman, Kaelan            18 University of Sa-38              31.10  
  6 Horman, Christine M       19 Santa Clara Univ-38              31.87  
  7 Kittleson, Amy            24 University of Sa-38              34.34  
  8 Burks, Kerin              23 Sacramento Maste-38              36.60  
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:02.28    3/4/2001 RACHEL KOMISARZ                            
         PMS: P 2:02.74  12/31/2008 Laura Davis                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frederick, Veronica T     23 Vacaville Swim C-38            2:45.13  
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:02.35   4/18/2010 KARA DENBY                                 
         PMS: P 2:02.48  12/31/2010 Dana Vollmer                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beaudreau, Lauren A       23 Walnut Creek Mas-38            2:07.88  
  2 Farbstein, Tessa C        19 San Mateo Master-38            2:29.80  
  3 Gilman, Kaelan            18 University of Sa-38            2:33.78  
  4 Frederick, Veronica T     23 Vacaville Swim C-38            2:37.40  
  5 DeBarr, Kelly A           24 Santa Clara Swim-38            2:41.16  
  6 Kittleson, Amy            24 University of Sa-38            2:41.48  
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 23.16   4/24/2005 PETRA MARTIN                                 
         PMS: P 23.20  12/31/1992 Anna Pettis-Scott                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moody, Erin               26 North Bay Aquati-38              26.45  
  2 Espiritu, Vicki           25 Tri Valley Maste-38              26.82  
  3 Reitz, Kelly A            25 Marin Pirates Ma-38              27.62  
  4 Macy, Laura               27 North Bay Aquati-38              28.74  
  5 Shannon, Stephanie J      26 Swimstitute Mast-38              30.74  
  6 Bush, Erin A              25 Golden Gateway T-38              33.54  
  7 Laffan, Lisa M            27 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              33.79  
  8 Billings, Rachel          29 University of Sa-38              35.52  
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:48.80   5/20/2001 LIMIN LIU                                  
         PMS: P 1:48.80  12/31/2001 Limin Liu                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moody, Erin               26 North Bay Aquati-38            2:03.70  
  2 Brigham, Courtney B       28 San Francisco Ts-38            2:03.94  
  3 Davidoff, Cara            25 The Olympic Club-38            2:04.23  
  4 Moore, Stephanie S        28 Sacramento Maste-38            2:05.20  
  5 Espiritu, Vicki           25 Tri Valley Maste-38            2:06.56  
  6 Nishimoto, Iris A         29 University of Sa-38            2:07.95  
  7 Luciano, Amanda A         25 University of Sa-38            2:08.82  
  8 Grimm, Erin L             26 University of Sa-38            2:10.56  
  9 Rempe, Rachel M           27 Marin Pirates Ma-38            2:15.85  
 10 Locke, Christie           25 Golden Gateway T-38            2:18.71  
 11 Frederick, Tunisia A      27 Vacaville Swim C-38            2:21.80  
 12 Shannon, Stephanie J      26 Swimstitute Mast-38            2:28.22  
 13 Bush, Erin A              25 Golden Gateway T-38            2:47.87  
 14 Teasdale, Elizabeth       26 University of Sa-38            3:15.88  
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.26   5/22/2010 TANICA JAMISON                               
         PMS: P 26.71  12/31/2001 Jessica Tong                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luciano, Amanda A         25 University of Sa-38              30.33  
  2 Espiritu, Vicki           25 Tri Valley Maste-38              30.64  
  3 Shannon, Stephanie J      26 Swimstitute Mast-38              34.79  
  4 Laffan, Lisa M            27 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              44.58  
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:00.57   5/22/2005 PAMELA HANSON                              
         PMS: P 2:04.57  12/31/1994 Martie Mc Kinney                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Espiritu, Vicki           25 Tri Valley Maste-38            2:21.71  
  2 Nishimoto, Iris A         29 University of Sa-38            2:29.05  
  3 Macy, Laura               27 North Bay Aquati-38            2:30.19  
  4 Frederick, Tunisia A      27 Vacaville Swim C-38            2:44.65  
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 27.14   2/21/2010 MEGAN JENDRICK                               
         PMS: P 29.61  12/31/2009 Kasey Beckman                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reitz, Kelly A            25 Marin Pirates Ma-38              32.51  
  2 Rempe, Rachel M           27 Marin Pirates Ma-38              39.34  
  3 Laffan, Lisa M            27 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              41.49  
  4 Billings, Rachel          29 University of Sa-38              45.40  
 -- Bush, Erin A              25 Golden Gateway T-38                 DQ  
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:09.05    2/6/2010 MEGAN JENDRICK                             
         PMS: P 2:20.81  12/31/2009 Kasey Beckman                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reitz, Kelly A            25 Marin Pirates Ma-38            2:34.56  
  2 Ubach, Joana C            25 The Olympic Club-38            2:40.20  
  3 Nishimoto, Iris A         29 University of Sa-38            2:40.92  
  4 Moore, Stephanie S        28 Sacramento Maste-38            2:50.93  
  5 Frederick, Tunisia A      27 Vacaville Swim C-38            3:08.79  
  6 Laffan, Lisa M            27 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            3:22.88  
  7 Teasdale, Elizabeth       26 University of Sa-38            4:02.33  
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.41   5/22/2010 TANICA JAMISON                               
         PMS: P 24.69  12/31/2001 Limin Liu                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reitz, Kelly A            25 Marin Pirates Ma-38              28.80  
  2 Davidoff, Cara            25 The Olympic Club-38              29.04  
  3 Macy, Laura               27 North Bay Aquati-38              30.82  
  4 Ubach, Joana C            25 The Olympic Club-38              30.90  
  5 Grimm, Erin L             26 University of Sa-38              32.18  
  6 Rempe, Rachel M           27 Marin Pirates Ma-38              32.29  
  7 Shannon, Stephanie J      26 Swimstitute Mast-38              35.84  
  8 Laffan, Lisa M            27 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              38.73  
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:57.84   5/20/2001 LIMIN LIU                                  
         PMS: P 1:57.84  12/31/2001 Limin Liu                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Stephanie S        28 Sacramento Maste-38            2:21.21  
  2 Brigham, Courtney B       28 San Francisco Ts-38            2:23.35  
  3 Nishimoto, Iris A         29 University of Sa-38            2:23.43  
  4 Frederick, Tunisia A      27 Vacaville Swim C-38            2:50.10  
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:59.69    2/6/2010 MEGAN JENDRICK                             
         PMS: P 2:03.94  12/31/2006 Alison Wagner                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brigham, Courtney B       28 San Francisco Ts-38            2:23.50  
  2 Nishimoto, Iris A         29 University of Sa-38            2:27.33  
  3 Rempe, Rachel M           27 Marin Pirates Ma-38            2:38.81  
  4 Frederick, Tunisia A      27 Vacaville Swim C-38            2:42.82  
 -- Shannon, Stephanie J      26 Swimstitute Mast-38                 DQ  
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.70   3/11/2009 ERIKA ERNDL                                  
         PMS: P 23.24  12/31/2009 Keiko Price                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lovell, Allison J         34 Santa Cruz Maste-38              27.71  
  2 Nishimoto, Amber D        32 University of Sa-38              28.08  
  3 Smith, Carrie L           34 UNAT                             28.44  
  4 Crownshaw, Lauren A       31 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              29.17  
  5 Walker, Angela K          30 San Francisco Ts-38              29.23  
  6 Liu, Ouida                30 University of Sa-38              29.51  
  7 Chen, Marrie A            33 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              32.55  
  8 Morris, Kathleen E        31 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              33.43  
  9 Naylon, Vanessa           32 Golden Gateway T-38              38.26  
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:51.40   5/18/2003 KATRINA RADKE                              
         PMS: P 1:51.40  12/31/2003 Katrine Radke                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Groskopf, Sarah L         30 Golden Gateway T-38            2:16.21  
  2 Contin, Rebecca           32 North Bay Aquati-38            2:20.08  
  3 Hieb-Stock, Lisa M        30 Tuolumne County-38             2:29.30  
  4 Crownshaw, Lauren A       31 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            2:31.28  
  5 Morris, Kathleen E        31 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            2:39.99  
  6 Reece, Katherine F        34 Chico Masters Sw-38            2:40.27  
  7 Chen, Marrie A            33 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            2:45.32  
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.32   3/15/2009 NORIKO INADA                                 
         PMS: P 27.70  12/31/1997 Martie Mc Kinney                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lovell, Allison J         34 Santa Cruz Maste-38              30.51  
  2 Liu, Ouida                30 University of Sa-38              31.95  
  3 Nishimoto, Amber D        32 University of Sa-38              33.16  
  4 Groskopf, Sarah L         30 Golden Gateway T-38              33.88  
  5 Bair, Megan G             34 Bay Masters-38                   36.26  
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:59.93   2/19/1996 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 2:01.54  12/31/2009 Sarabeth Metzger                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lovell, Allison J         34 Santa Cruz Maste-38            2:24.16  
  2 Groskopf, Sarah L         30 Golden Gateway T-38            2:33.28  
  3 Liu, Ouida                30 University of Sa-38            2:34.45  
  4 Hieb-Stock, Lisa M        30 Tuolumne County-38             2:57.24  
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 28.48    5/4/2008 KATIE MCCLELLAND                             
         PMS: P 30.65  12/31/2009 Keiko Price                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martellucci, Cortney M    33 UNAT                             33.84  
  2 Smith, Carrie L           34 UNAT                             35.48  
  3 Nishimoto, Amber D        32 University of Sa-38              35.66  
  4 Walker, Angela K          30 San Francisco Ts-38              37.65  
  5 Bair, Megan G             34 Bay Masters-38                   38.55  
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:17.34   4/30/2000 WENKE HANSEN                               
         PMS: P 2:24.66  12/31/2010 Kasey Beckman                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martellucci, Cortney M    33 UNAT                           2:38.70  
  2 Smith, Carrie L           34 UNAT                           2:52.22  
  3 Bair, Megan G             34 Bay Masters-38                 2:57.17  
  4 Walker, Angela K          30 San Francisco Ts-38            3:04.88  
  5 Hieb-Stock, Lisa M        30 Tuolumne County-38             3:09.43  
  6 Morris, Kathleen E        31 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            3:16.69  
  7 Reece, Katherine F        34 Chico Masters Sw-38            3:19.49  
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.18   4/15/2000 ANGEL MARTINO                                
         PMS: P 25.90  12/31/2009 Keiko Price                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Carrie L           34 UNAT                             29.53  
  2 Lovell, Allison J         34 Santa Cruz Maste-38              30.60  
  3 Nishimoto, Amber D        32 University of Sa-38              30.61  
  4 Liu, Ouida                30 University of Sa-38              31.66  
  5 Walker, Angela K          30 San Francisco Ts-38              31.75  
  6 Crownshaw, Lauren A       31 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              32.02  
  7 Bair, Megan G             34 Bay Masters-38                   35.64  
  8 Reece, Katherine F        34 Chico Masters Sw-38              35.95  
  9 Chen, Marrie A            33 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              40.01  
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:03.46   5/12/1996 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 2:06.20  12/31/1997 Martie Mc Kinney                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hieb-Stock, Lisa M        30 Tuolumne County-38             3:09.64  
 -- Chen, Marrie A            33 Davis Aquatic Ma-38                 DQ  
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:58.80   3/11/2009 ERIKA ERNDL                                
         PMS: P 2:04.85  12/31/2009 Sarabeth Metzger                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martellucci, Cortney M    33 UNAT                           2:28.72  
  2 Nishimoto, Amber D        32 University of Sa-38            2:31.32  
  3 Hieb-Stock, Lisa M        30 Tuolumne County-38             2:51.17  
  4 Walker, Angela K          30 San Francisco Ts-38            2:52.99  
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.34   2/25/2007 DARA TORRES                                  
         PMS: P 24.21  12/31/1993 Sandy Neilson-Bell                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Kari A           36 UNAT                             25.00  
  2 Pecota, Andrea            36 St Helena Master-38              27.76  
  3 Girard, Suzie E           39 Manatee Aquatic-38               27.88  
  4 Bryant, Lynn L            38 University of Sa-38              28.62  
  5 Cruz, Ava R               38 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              30.59  
  6 Mahn, Tanya               37 UNAT                             31.85  
  7 Sullivan, Maureen         38 The Olympic Club-38              32.45  
  8 Case, Emily               35 Golden Gateway T-38              33.01  
  9 Kee, Karen A              38 Golden Gateway T-38              35.90  
 10 Jefferies, Shanie         37 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              37.06  
 11 Garfield, Pamela H        37 Mountain View Ma-38              39.29  
 12 LaStaiti, Monica          35 University of Sa-38              40.59  
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:51.55    5/3/1997 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 1:53.33  12/31/2002 Laureen Welting                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pecota, Andrea            36 St Helena Master-38            2:12.36  
  2 Reece, Margaret E         39 Chico Masters Sw-38            2:15.46  
  3 Bryant, Lynn L            38 University of Sa-38            2:19.33  
  4 Girard, Suzie E           39 Manatee Aquatic-38             2:19.95  
  5 Cruz, Ava R               38 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            2:32.11  
  6 Rees, Karla E             38 Mountain View Ma-38            2:32.37  
  7 Mahn, Tanya               37 UNAT                           2:37.52  
  8 Case, Emily               35 Golden Gateway T-38            2:37.53  
  9 Sullivan, Maureen         38 The Olympic Club-38            2:42.10  
 10 Jefferies, Shanie         37 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            2:57.84  
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.97   5/22/2010 SHERI HART                                   
         PMS: P 27.82  12/31/1991 Laura Val                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Kari A           36 UNAT                             30.88  
  2 Haack, Angela R           36 Walnut Creek Mas-38              34.08  
  3 Girard, Suzie E           39 Manatee Aquatic-38               38.75  
  4 Jefferies, Shanie         37 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              52.61  
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:00.54   3/14/1998 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 2:08.31  12/31/2005 Jody Smith                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Feldman, Ravena           35 University of Sa-38            2:41.87  
  2 Rees, Karla E             38 Mountain View Ma-38            3:00.73  
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 29.94   5/22/2005 S VON DER LIPPE                              
         PMS: P 32.24  12/31/2005 Annaick Triponez                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bryant, Lynn L            38 University of Sa-38              36.68  
  2 Sullivan, Maureen         38 The Olympic Club-38              43.36  
  3 Jefferies, Shanie         37 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              43.91  
  4 Kee, Karen A              38 Golden Gateway T-38              46.18  
  5 Garfield, Pamela H        37 Mountain View Ma-38              47.10  
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:19.66   1/27/2002 CAROLINE KRATTLI                           
         PMS: P 2:27.84  12/31/2004 C Bleul-Gohlke                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bryant, Lynn L            38 University of Sa-38            2:53.63  
  2 Rees, Karla E             38 Mountain View Ma-38            3:08.60  
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.54   5/18/2003 S VON DER LIPPE                              
         PMS: P 26.33   4/18/2010 Annette E Salmeen                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Kari A           36 UNAT                             27.49  
  2 Girard, Suzie E           39 Manatee Aquatic-38               30.49  
  3 Haack, Angela R           36 Walnut Creek Mas-38              30.59  
  4 Reece, Margaret E         39 Chico Masters Sw-38              30.77  
  5 Pecota, Andrea            36 St Helena Master-38              31.24  
  6 Bryant, Lynn L            38 University of Sa-38              31.44  
  7 Mahn, Tanya               37 UNAT                             36.19  
  8 Sullivan, Maureen         38 The Olympic Club-38              38.76  
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:03.48   5/22/2005 S VON DER LIPPE                            
         PMS: P 2:08.54  12/31/2009 Alison Zamanian                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Feldman, Ravena           35 University of Sa-38            2:47.97  
  2 Rees, Karla E             38 Mountain View Ma-38            3:07.68  
 -- Pecota, Andrea            36 St Helena Master-38                 DQ  
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:05.24   3/14/1998 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 2:09.51  12/31/2000 Jill Hernandez                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pecota, Andrea            36 St Helena Master-38            2:38.40  
  2 Feldman, Ravena           35 University of Sa-38            2:45.41  
  3 Rees, Karla E             38 Mountain View Ma-38            2:53.35  
  4 Mahn, Tanya               37 UNAT                           2:57.76  
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 21.91   4/15/2007 DARA TORRES                                  
         PMS: P 24.68  12/31/1994 Laura Val                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Debbie M          42 Walnut Creek Mas-38              28.06  
  2 Menzmer, Lisa             41 UNAT                             28.12  
  3 Cohen, Kathryn            40 Berkeley (Ca) Aq-38              29.35  
  4 Kelly, Katie              41 North Bay Aquati-38              29.97  
  5 David, Nicole             42 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              30.06  
  6 Alford, Terri L           44 Tuolumne County-38               30.20  
  7 Thorp, Kate               41 Marin Pirates Ma-38              32.71  
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:51.06  12/22/2002 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 1:56.17  12/31/2007 Laureen Welting                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Jody L             42 Mountain View Ma-38            2:04.13  
  2 David, Nicole             42 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            2:18.68  
  3 Goldberg, Michelle L      42 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            2:23.52  
  4 Alford, Terri L           44 Tuolumne County-38             2:24.08  
  5 Cohen, Kathryn            40 Berkeley (Ca) Aq-38            2:24.29  
  6 De Somma, Margaret P      42 North Bay Aquati-38            2:25.12  
  7 Lo, Yvonne F              40 Sacramento Maste-38            2:26.17  
  8 Duggan, Karen L           40 UNAT                           2:32.01  
  9 Manwaring, Patricia A     41 North Bay Aquati-38            2:32.38  
 10 Konis, Kelly B            43 North Bay Aquati-38            2:33.40  
 11 Jorgensen, Kimberly A     42 Sacramento Maste-38            2:41.57  
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 27.12    5/4/2008 VALERIE JENKINS                              
         PMS: P 27.83  12/31/2009 Jody Smith                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Jody L             42 Mountain View Ma-38              30.14  
  2 Zeljak, Maureen A         43 Decathlon Club-38                31.09  
  3 Duggan, Karen L           40 UNAT                             32.21  
  4 Santos, Debbie M          42 Walnut Creek Mas-38              32.95  
  5 Menzmer, Lisa             41 UNAT                             34.75  
  6 Cohen, Kathryn            40 Berkeley (Ca) Aq-38              35.03  
  7 Alford, Terri L           44 Tuolumne County-38               38.17  
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:04.43   4/24/2010 KRISTIN GARY                               
         PMS: P 2:06.91  12/31/2009 Jody Smith                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Jody L             42 Mountain View Ma-38            2:17.35  
  2 Wyels, Terri O            42 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            2:28.65  
  3 Baidwan, Pinder           43 University of Sa-38            3:20.60  
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 29.24   2/28/2010 S VON DER LIPPE                              
         PMS: P 31.19  12/31/2000 DeaAnn Joslin                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Debbie M          42 Walnut Creek Mas-38              35.78  
  2 Duggan, Karen L           40 UNAT                             36.28  
  3 Lo, Yvonne F              40 Sacramento Maste-38              37.55  
  4 Goldberg, Michelle L      42 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              38.23  
  5 Kelly, Katie              41 North Bay Aquati-38              38.37  
  6 Menzmer, Lisa             41 UNAT                             39.10  
  7 David, Nicole             42 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              40.80  
  8 Alford, Terri L           44 Tuolumne County-38               41.26  
  9 Jorgensen, Kimberly A     42 Sacramento Maste-38              41.92  
 10 Thorp, Kate               41 Marin Pirates Ma-38              42.53  
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:17.06   5/14/2006 S VON DER LIPPE                            
         PMS: P 2:29.70  12/31/2000 DeaAnn Joslin                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duggan, Karen L           40 UNAT                           2:47.63  
  2 Lo, Yvonne F              40 Sacramento Maste-38            2:56.25  
  3 Goldberg, Michelle L      42 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            2:59.65  
  4 David, Nicole             42 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            3:07.87  
  5 Jorgensen, Kimberly A     42 Sacramento Maste-38            3:14.27  
  6 Thorp, Kate               41 Marin Pirates Ma-38            3:22.83  
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.14   5/10/2009 S VON DER LIPPE                              
         PMS: P 26.46  12/31/1994 Laura Val                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Jody L             42 Mountain View Ma-38              28.50  
  2 Wyels, Terri O            42 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              28.66  
  3 De Somma, Margaret P      42 North Bay Aquati-38              31.30  
  4 Santos, Debbie M          42 Walnut Creek Mas-38              31.51  
  5 Menzmer, Lisa             41 UNAT                             32.56  
  6 Kelly, Katie              41 North Bay Aquati-38              32.67  
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:03.13    5/4/2008 S VON DER LIPPE                            
         PMS: P 2:11.08    2/5/1992 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wyels, Terri O            42 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            2:30.74  
  2 Duggan, Karen L           40 UNAT                           2:49.71  
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:04.85    5/4/2008 S VON DER LIPPE                            
         PMS: P 2:10.62  12/31/2003 Jill Hernandez                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Jody L             42 Mountain View Ma-38            2:24.00  
  2 Goldberg, Michelle L      42 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            2:45.74  
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.00    5/4/2008 SUSAN WALSH                                  
         PMS: P 25.10  12/31/1999 Laura Val                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Lisa A              46 Walnut Creek Mas-38              26.96  
  2 Howard, Laura T           49 Berkeley (Ca) Aq-38              28.59  
  3 Henry, BJ J               47 Walnut Creek Mas-38              28.79  
  4 Dornan, Gwen A            47 University of Sa-38              29.52  
  5 Powers, Terry             47 Marin Pirates Ma-38              31.70  
  6 Campbell, Paula L         47 Livermore Valley-38              31.79  
  7 Phalen, Jennifer R        46 Strawberry Canyo-38              32.17  
  8 O'Keefe, Kimberley F      45 Berkeley (Ca) Aq-38              35.17  
  9 Forsey, Lynn M            49 Marin Pirates Ma-38              35.49  
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:53.28  12/16/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 1:58.53  12/31/2001 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Welting, Laureen K        45 The Olympic Club-38            2:00.99  
  2 Ward, Lisa A              46 Walnut Creek Mas-38            2:09.65  
  3 Cerussi, Jane E           47 UNAT                           2:16.59  
  4 Oster, kim                48 North Bay Aquati-38            2:17.84  
  5 Dornan, Gwen A            47 University of Sa-38            2:17.88  
  6 Hartwell, Michelle        46 Rolling Hills Mu-38            2:18.03  
  7 Phalen, Jennifer R        46 Strawberry Canyo-38            2:29.26  
  8 Aldeguer, Christine M     45 University of Sa-38            2:36.60  
  9 Powers, Terry             47 Marin Pirates Ma-38            2:40.42  
 10 Viscardi, Josie A         46 Rolling Hills Mu-38            2:41.36  
 11 Valderrama, Deborah       47 University of Sa-38            2:48.79  
 12 O'Keefe, Kimberley F      45 Berkeley (Ca) Aq-38            2:50.71  
 13 Forsey, Lynn M            49 Marin Pirates Ma-38            3:14.44  
 14 Hanak, Michele T          45 San Mateo Master-38            3:20.23  
 15 Enos, Deborah L           49 Tuolumne County-38             3:22.17  
 16 Cotter, Victoria J        45 San Mateo Master-38            3:27.94  
 17 tom, Kimberly             45 University of Sa-38            4:00.77  
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 27.35  12/21/2008 K PIPES-NEILSEN                              
         PMS: P 28.26  12/31/1997 Laura Val                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Welting, Laureen K        45 The Olympic Club-38              29.73  
  2 Ward, Lisa A              46 Walnut Creek Mas-38              31.36  
  3 Hartwell, Michelle        46 Rolling Hills Mu-38              34.21  
  4 Henry, BJ J               47 Walnut Creek Mas-38              35.37  
  5 Howard, Laura T           49 Berkeley (Ca) Aq-38              35.41  
  6 Anderson, Meredith C      47 Manatee Aquatic-38               36.69  
  7 Chorak, Chris             45 North Bay Aquati-38              36.86  
  8 Coffee, Cassandra         49 Marin Pirates Ma-38              38.84  
  9 Fabbri, Germana           47 North Bay Aquati-38              39.98  
 10 Valderrama, Deborah       47 University of Sa-38              40.21  
 11 Rowlings, Judy S          47 St Helena Master-38              46.66  
 12 Cotter, Victoria J        45 San Mateo Master-38              53.66  
 -- Oster, kim                48 North Bay Aquati-38                 DQ  
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:04.65   4/19/2009 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 2:13.27  12/31/2009 Lisa Ward                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cerussi, Jane E           47 UNAT                           2:36.83  
  2 Henry, BJ J               47 Walnut Creek Mas-38            2:40.00  
  3 Perry, Rebecca R          46 Manatee Aquatic-38             2:41.96  
  4 Rowlings, Judy S          47 St Helena Master-38            3:39.76  
  5 Enos, Deborah L           49 Tuolumne County-38             4:07.04  
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 30.17   5/20/2007 CAROLINE KRATTLI                             
         PMS: P 32.82  12/31/1994 Susan Roy                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Welting, Laureen K        45 The Olympic Club-38              34.59  
  2 Ward, Lisa A              46 Walnut Creek Mas-38              35.06  
  3 Oster, kim                48 North Bay Aquati-38              35.75  
  4 Howard, Laura T           49 Berkeley (Ca) Aq-38              37.17  
  5 Phalen, Jennifer R        46 Strawberry Canyo-38              40.60  
  6 Hartwell, Michelle        46 Rolling Hills Mu-38              40.85  
  7 O'Keefe, Kimberley F      45 Berkeley (Ca) Aq-38              44.85  
  8 Schindler, Lisa M         47 Club Hot Tub-38                  48.36  
  9 Rowlings, Judy S          47 St Helena Master-38              53.54  
 10 Enos, Deborah L           49 Tuolumne County-38             1:01.28  
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:25.76   5/20/2007 CAROLINE KRATTLI                           
         PMS: P 2:35.57  12/31/2004 DeaAnn Joslin                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Welting, Laureen K        45 The Olympic Club-38            2:37.01  
  2 Phalen, Jennifer R        46 Strawberry Canyo-38            3:07.31  
  3 Perry, Rebecca R          46 Manatee Aquatic-38             3:11.35  
  4 Valderrama, Deborah       47 University of Sa-38            3:22.94  
 -- Rowlings, Judy S          47 St Helena Master-38                 DQ  
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.24      8/2009 SCOULER/PIPES-NEI                            
         PMS: P 27.02  12/31/1998 Laura Val                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Welting, Laureen K        45 The Olympic Club-38              27.72  
  2 Ward, Lisa A              46 Walnut Creek Mas-38              29.31  
  3 Strycker, Jana P          49 North Bay Aquati-38              31.32  
  4 Perry, Rebecca R          46 Manatee Aquatic-38               31.58  
  5 Howard, Laura T           49 Berkeley (Ca) Aq-38              31.95  
  6 Cerussi, Jane E           47 UNAT                             32.22  
  7 Dornan, Gwen A            47 University of Sa-38              32.24  
  8 Henry, BJ J               47 Walnut Creek Mas-38              32.90  
  9 Coffee, Cassandra         49 Marin Pirates Ma-38              33.23  
 10 Powers, Terry             47 Marin Pirates Ma-38              34.06  
 11 Campbell, Paula L         47 Livermore Valley-38              34.20  
 12 Anderson, Meredith C      47 Manatee Aquatic-38               35.06  
 13 Fabbri, Germana           47 North Bay Aquati-38              35.99  
 14 Valderrama, Deborah       47 University of Sa-38              36.97  
 15 Phalen, Jennifer R        46 Strawberry Canyo-38              38.23  
 16 O'Keefe, Kimberley F      45 Berkeley (Ca) Aq-38              39.14  
 17 Schindler, Lisa M         47 Club Hot Tub-38                  44.34  
 18 Enos, Deborah L           49 Tuolumne County-38               56.44  
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:07.39  12/26/2008 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 2:11.12  12/31/2001 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cerussi, Jane E           47 UNAT                           2:37.85  
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:07.26  12/16/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 2:15.42  12/31/2010 Lisa Ward                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cerussi, Jane E           47 UNAT                           2:35.99  
  2 Henry, BJ J               47 Walnut Creek Mas-38            2:39.42  
  3 Perry, Rebecca R          46 Manatee Aquatic-38             2:43.80  
  4 Campbell, Paula L         47 Livermore Valley-38            2:58.69  
  5 Enos, Deborah L           49 Tuolumne County-38             3:59.95  
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.92    5/4/2008 TRACI GRANGER                                
         PMS: P 25.30  12/31/2002 Laura Val                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lockhart, Christine N     52 UNAT                             28.07  
  2 Lepinski, Cokie           51 Marin Pirates Ma-38              29.09  
  3 Sutherland, Erica         51 Marin Pirates Ma-38              30.55  
  4 Boyer, Karen L            54 Peninsula Covena-38              31.10  
  5 Johnson, Karen L          51 Marin Pirates Ma-38              32.37  
  6 Mothersill, Jane          54 UNAT                             34.24  
  7 Jansen, Mary-Kaye         51 Club Hot Tub-38                  35.08  
  8 Forster, Jodie B          51 Tuolumne County-38               35.63  
  9 Boorstein, Trish A        50 Rolling Hills Mu-38              36.77  
 10 Johnson, Lori F           53 Marin Pirates Ma-38              49.95  
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:59.55   5/17/2002 LAURA VAL                                  
         PMS: P 1:59.55  12/31/2002 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGregor-Crane, Izzie A   51 Club Hot Tub-38                2:20.91  
  2 Davis, Catherine          50 Wine Country Mas-38            2:20.93  
  3 Kahn, Mary J              51 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            2:21.39  
  4 Boyer, Karen L            54 Peninsula Covena-38            2:31.88  
  5 Romine, Terri             50 Club Hot Tub-38                2:36.72  
  6 Johnson, Karen L          51 Marin Pirates Ma-38            2:44.76  
  7 Forster, Jodie B          51 Tuolumne County-38             2:50.80  
  8 Chase, Tina K             51 University of Sa-38            2:52.53  
  9 Nip, Carol J              53 Walnut Creek Mas-38            3:02.42  
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 28.74   6/23/2002 J SWAGERTY-HILL                              
         PMS: P 29.35  12/31/2005 Laura Val                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sutherland, Erica         51 Marin Pirates Ma-38              34.24  
  2 Lepinski, Cokie           51 Marin Pirates Ma-38              35.03  
  3 Lockhart, Christine N     52 UNAT                             35.81  
  4 Lambert, Caroline         52 South Palo Alto-38               37.80  
  5 Boyer, Karen L            54 Peninsula Covena-38              38.40  
  6 Nip, Carol J              53 Walnut Creek Mas-38              40.87  
  7 Boorstein, Trish A        50 Rolling Hills Mu-38              49.45  
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:16.65   4/17/2010 BONNIE BILICH                              
         PMS: P 2:16.65   4/18/2010 Bonnie M Bilich                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kahn, Mary J              51 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            2:40.28  
  2 Nowack, Susan J           50 Santa Rosa Maste-38            2:52.91  
  3 Lambert, Caroline         52 South Palo Alto-38             2:59.31  
 -- Sutherland, Erica         51 Marin Pirates Ma-38           X2:55.05  
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 32.37   5/21/2010 BRIGITTE HEUER                               
         PMS: P 33.38  12/31/2007 Leianne Cruittenden                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lepinski, Cokie           51 Marin Pirates Ma-38              36.85  
  2 Lockhart, Christine N     52 UNAT                             38.18  
  3 McGregor-Crane, Izzie A   51 Club Hot Tub-38                  38.25  
  4 Nip, Carol J              53 Walnut Creek Mas-38              43.30  
  5 Mothersill, Jane          54 UNAT                             43.58  
  6 Johnson, Karen L          51 Marin Pirates Ma-38              43.62  
  7 Jansen, Mary-Kaye         51 Club Hot Tub-38                  45.45  
  8 Forster, Jodie B          51 Tuolumne County-38               47.91  
  9 Boorstein, Trish A        50 Rolling Hills Mu-38              50.63  
 10 Johnson, Lori F           53 Marin Pirates Ma-38            1:02.53  
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:37.95   4/17/2010 COKIE LEPINSKI                             
         PMS: P 2:37.95   4/18/2010 Cokie Lepinski                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGregor-Crane, Izzie A   51 Club Hot Tub-38                2:55.22  
  2 Nowack, Susan J           50 Santa Rosa Maste-38            3:08.03  
  3 Boorstein, Trish A        50 Rolling Hills Mu-38            4:13.04  
  4 Loyd, Susan M             51 Tuolumne County-38             5:01.52  
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.77   5/10/2009 TRACI GRANGER                                
         PMS: P 27.81  12/31/2002 Laura Val                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lepinski, Cokie           51 Marin Pirates Ma-38              32.16  
  2 Lockhart, Christine N     52 UNAT                             32.59  
  3 Nowack, Susan J           50 Santa Rosa Maste-38              33.44  
  4 Romine, Terri             50 Club Hot Tub-38                  34.65  
  5 Werner, Lisa R            54 Club Sport of Sa-38              34.74  
  6 Sutherland, Erica         51 Marin Pirates Ma-38              35.28  
  7 Boyer, Karen L            54 Peninsula Covena-38              36.03  
  8 Forster, Jodie B          51 Tuolumne County-38               42.11  
  9 Chase, Tina K             51 University of Sa-38              45.39  
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:19.56   5/10/2009 AHELEE SUE OSBORN                          
         PMS: P 2:22.38  12/31/2002 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lepinski, Cokie           51 Marin Pirates Ma-38            2:37.41  
  2 McGregor-Crane, Izzie A   51 Club Hot Tub-38                2:40.63  
  3 Werner, Lisa R            54 Club Sport of Sa-38            2:49.68  
  4 Boyer, Karen L            54 Peninsula Covena-38            2:57.51  
  5 Nip, Carol J              53 Walnut Creek Mas-38            3:13.97  
  6 Forster, Jodie B          51 Tuolumne County-38             3:24.09  
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.29   5/10/2009 LAURA VAL                                    
         PMS: P 25.29  12/31/2009 Laura Val                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B              59 Tamalpais Aquati-38              26.39  
  2 Quinn, Phyllis E          55 The Olympic Club-38              32.36  
  3 Neuschwander, Cindy       57 Club Hot Tub-38                  32.70  
  4 Brown, Rita E             55 Livermore Valley-38              33.59  
  5 Blom, Carolyn J           55 Marin Pirates Ma-38              36.63  
  6 Harms, Kildine J          56 Walnut Creek Mas-38              37.70  
  7 Stanton, Susan G          58 Manatee Aquatic-38               42.19  
  8 Huckabay, Emma L          55 University of Sa-38              46.19  
  9 Nakell, Linda C           59 University of Sa-38              51.00  
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:59.02   5/10/2009 LAURA VAL                                  
         PMS: P 1:59.02  12/31/2009 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eisenman, Judy            57 Tamalpais Aquati-38            2:28.46  
  2 Quinn, Phyllis E          55 The Olympic Club-38            2:32.51  
  3 Powell, Susie W           58 Marin Pirates Ma-38            2:39.94  
  4 Neuschwander, Cindy       57 Club Hot Tub-38                2:42.62  
  5 Blom, Carolyn J           55 Marin Pirates Ma-38            2:55.21  
  6 Willard, Mimi             57 North Bay Aquati-38            3:01.59  
  7 Harms, Kildine J          56 Walnut Creek Mas-38            3:11.96  
  8 Perry, Laurie S           56 Tuolumne County-38             3:19.12  
  9 Czech, Jane               58 University of Sa-38            3:30.08  
 10 Wong, Emily S             55 UNAT                           3:39.65  
 11 Huckabay, Emma L          55 University of Sa-38            3:50.64  
 12 Nakell, Linda C           59 University of Sa-38            4:11.85  
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 28.88   3/28/2010 LAURA VAL                                    
         PMS: P 28.88   3/28/2010 Laura B Val                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B              59 Tamalpais Aquati-38              30.04  
  2 Neuschwander, Cindy       57 Club Hot Tub-38                  39.05  
  3 Quinn, Phyllis E          55 The Olympic Club-38              40.57  
  4 Brown, Rita E             55 Livermore Valley-38              43.16  
  5 Wong, Emily S             55 UNAT                             49.34  
  6 Harms, Kildine J          56 Walnut Creek Mas-38              49.64  
  7 Stanton, Susan G          58 Manatee Aquatic-38               53.67  
  8 Huckabay, Emma L          55 University of Sa-38              57.08  
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:21.27    2/6/2010 LAURA VAL                                  
         PMS: P 2:21.27    2/6/2010 Laura B Val                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B              59 Tamalpais Aquati-38            2:24.58  
  2 Perry, Laurie S           56 Tuolumne County-38             3:51.03  
  3 Wong, Emily S             55 UNAT                           3:57.63  
  4 Huckabay, Emma L          55 University of Sa-38            4:38.95  
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 34.45   5/21/2010 LO D KNAPP                                   
         PMS: P 35.60  12/31/2001 Carolyn Boak                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Rita E             55 Livermore Valley-38              42.24  
  2 Harms, Kildine J          56 Walnut Creek Mas-38              46.07  
  3 Blom, Carolyn J           55 Marin Pirates Ma-38              48.62  
  4 Perry, Laurie S           56 Tuolumne County-38               54.99  
  5 Nakell, Linda C           59 University of Sa-38            1:02.97  
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:40.19   5/10/2009 CATHERINE KOHN                             
         PMS: P 2:54.45  12/31/2001 Carolyn Boak                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eisenman, Judy            57 Tamalpais Aquati-38            3:25.76  
  2 Harms, Kildine J          56 Walnut Creek Mas-38            3:38.52  
  3 Nakell, Linda C           59 University of Sa-38            4:41.94  
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 28.20   4/10/2010 LAURA VAL                                    
         PMS: P 28.20   4/10/2010 Laura B Val                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B              59 Tamalpais Aquati-38              28.70  
  2 Quinn, Phyllis E          55 The Olympic Club-38              36.77  
  3 Neuschwander, Cindy       57 Club Hot Tub-38                  40.13  
  4 Brown, Rita E             55 Livermore Valley-38              41.00  
  5 Stanton, Susan G          58 Manatee Aquatic-38               43.82  
  6 Huckabay, Emma L          55 University of Sa-38            1:29.98  
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:16.28   5/10/2009 LAURA VAL                                  
         PMS: P 2:16.28  12/31/2009 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quinn, Phyllis E          55 The Olympic Club-38            3:32.00  
  2 Stanton, Susan G          58 Manatee Aquatic-38             3:55.89  
  3 Perry, Laurie S           56 Tuolumne County-38             4:09.65  
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:21.91   5/22/2010 LAURA VAL                                  
         PMS: P 2:21.91  12/31/2010 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perry, Laurie S           56 Tuolumne County-38             3:55.06  
  2 Wong, Emily S             55 UNAT                           4:00.25  
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 27.36   5/23/2010 CHARLOTTE DAVIS                              
         PMS: P 28.30  12/31/2009 Ruth Shaps                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tevis, Maggie H           63 Rolling Hills Mu-38              35.58  
  2 Caso, Susie A             64 Manatee Aquatic-38               37.41  
  3 Moorhead, Mary B          60 Berkeley (Ca) Aq-38              38.69  
  4 Short, Laura J            61 University of Sa-38              39.93  
  5 Seaver, Keven A           60 Marin Pirates Ma-38              41.57  
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:15.60   5/10/2009 F.WILLIAMSON                               
         PMS: P 2:18.08   4/18/2010 Celeste Miller                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, Susan M          61 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            2:56.66  
  2 Moorhead, Mary B          60 Berkeley (Ca) Aq-38            3:15.54  
  3 Delaney, Barbara          64 University of Sa-38            3:55.77  
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 32.94   5/22/2010 DIANN UUSTAL                                 
         PMS: P 33.95  12/31/2008 Ruth Shaps                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tevis, Maggie H           63 Rolling Hills Mu-38              42.12  
  2 Felton, Anezka G          62 The Olympic Club-38              47.95  
  3 Campbell, Martha C        62 University of Sa-38              50.39  
  4 Moorhead, Mary B          60 Berkeley (Ca) Aq-38              53.50  
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:42.86   4/20/1997 BETSY JORDAN                               
         PMS: P 2:52.25  12/31/2008 Ruth Shaps                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tevis, Maggie H           63 Rolling Hills Mu-38            3:30.15  
  2 Campbell, Martha C        62 University of Sa-38            3:56.62  
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 36.30   5/14/2006 GINGER PIERSON                               
         PMS: P 38.90  12/31/2004 Daniela Barnea                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Felton, Anezka G          62 The Olympic Club-38              45.19  
  2 Collins, Susan M          61 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              46.15  
  3 Caso, Susie A             64 Manatee Aquatic-38               48.97  
  4 Short, Laura J            61 University of Sa-38              52.56  
  5 Campbell, Martha C        62 University of Sa-38              58.98  
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:56.39    5/2/1999 JOANN LEILICH                              
         PMS: P 3:02.86  12/31/2004 Daniela Barnea                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, Susan M          61 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            3:31.87  
  2 Caso, Susie A             64 Manatee Aquatic-38             3:54.60  
  3 Pashelinsky, Erin L       63 University of Sa-38            4:35.65  
  4 Campbell, Martha C        62 University of Sa-38            4:35.95  
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 29.86   5/22/2010 CHARLOTTE DAVIS                              
         PMS: P 31.72  12/31/2009 Ruth Shaps                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Felton, Anezka G          62 The Olympic Club-38              39.85  
  2 Tevis, Maggie H           63 Rolling Hills Mu-38              43.80  
  3 Collins, Susan M          61 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              47.68  
  4 Pashelinsky, Erin L       63 University of Sa-38              50.73  
  5 Moorhead, Mary B          60 Berkeley (Ca) Aq-38              51.56  
  6 Delaney, Barbara          64 University of Sa-38              58.65  
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 30.42   5/20/2007 BETH SCHREINER                               
         PMS: P 30.45  12/31/1997 Gail Roper                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sosnoski, Diane A         66 Walnut Creek Mas-38              34.58  
  2 Mc Partland, Peg K        68 Manatee Aquatic-38               37.94  
  3 Coleman, Kate A           68 Strawberry Canyo-38              39.08  
  4 Russell, Tracy A          65 Tuolumne County-38               41.33  
  5 Mc Vicker, Julie M        67 Tuolumne County-38               43.43  
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:24.66   5/21/2010 SUZANNE DILLS                              
         PMS: P 2:34.79  12/31/1996 Gail Roper                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sosnoski, Diane A         66 Walnut Creek Mas-38            2:46.03  
  2 Ridout, Nancy J           69 Tamalpais Aquati-38            2:52.44  
  3 Coleman, Kate A           68 Strawberry Canyo-38            3:01.20  
  4 Mc Partland, Peg K        68 Manatee Aquatic-38             3:03.99  
  5 Mc Vicker, Julie M        67 Tuolumne County-38             3:20.62  
  6 Garretson, Ruth J         65 Tuolumne County-38             3:22.21  
  7 Carroll, Glenda G         67 Tamalpais Aquati-38            3:22.56  
  8 Russell, Tracy A          65 Tuolumne County-38             3:30.07  
  9 Rose, Polly               69 University of Sa-38            5:17.04  
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 36.03    4/5/1992 CLARA WALKER                                 
         PMS: P 37.81  12/31/1997 Gail Roper                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garretson, Ruth J         65 Tuolumne County-38               44.72  
  2 Mc Partland, Peg K        68 Manatee Aquatic-38               49.07  
  3 Coleman, Kate A           68 Strawberry Canyo-38              50.08  
  4 Mc Vicker, Julie M        67 Tuolumne County-38               52.74  
  5 Chaitkin, Lauren E        66 University of Sa-38              52.99  
  6 Russell, Tracy A          65 Tuolumne County-38               59.87  
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:50.17   5/21/2010 SUZANNE DILLS                              
         PMS: P 3:00.71  12/31/2000 Ann Kay                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garretson, Ruth J         65 Tuolumne County-38             3:29.31  
  2 Mc Vicker, Julie M        67 Tuolumne County-38             3:57.28  
  3 Rose, Polly               69 University of Sa-38            5:16.43  
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 37.74   4/25/2004 JOANN LEILICH                                
         PMS: P 38.83  12/31/2009 Daniela Barnea                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela           66 Stanford Masters-38              42.21  
  2 Sosnoski, Diane A         66 Walnut Creek Mas-38              46.42  
  3 Mc Vicker, Julie M        67 Tuolumne County-38               57.85  
  4 Russell, Tracy A          65 Tuolumne County-38             1:04.98  
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:01.50    4/4/2004 JOANN LEILICH                              
         PMS: P 3:06.16  12/31/2009 Daniela Barnea                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela           66 Stanford Masters-38            3:18.22  
  2 Carroll, Glenda G         67 Tamalpais Aquati-38            3:47.46  
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 33.02    4/1/2007 ARDETH MUELLER                               
         PMS: P 34.45  12/31/1996 Gail Roper                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela           66 Stanford Masters-38              39.84  
  2 Coleman, Kate A           68 Strawberry Canyo-38              43.65  
  3 Garretson, Ruth J         65 Tuolumne County-38               44.48  
  4 Chaitkin, Lauren E        66 University of Sa-38              49.18  
  5 Russell, Tracy A          65 Tuolumne County-38               53.23  
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:09.16   5/10/2009 DANIELA BARNEA                             
         PMS: P 3:09.16  12/31/2009 Daniela Barnea                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela           66 Stanford Masters-38            3:20.25  
  2 Garretson, Ruth J         65 Tuolumne County-38             3:39.88  
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:52.51   5/22/2010 SUZANNE DILLS                              
         PMS: P 2:56.89  12/31/1996 Gail Roper                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela           66 Stanford Masters-38            3:14.23  
  2 Coleman, Kate A           68 Strawberry Canyo-38            3:33.66  
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 31.05   4/30/2000 GAIL ROPER                                   
         PMS: P 31.05  12/31/2000 Gail Roper                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roepke, Elizabeth L       70 San Mateo Master-38              35.10  
  2 Fasbender, Alice J        72 San Mateo Master-38              59.43  
 
Women 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:35.85   4/30/2000 GAIL ROPER                                 
         PMS: P 2:35.85  12/31/2000 Gail Roper                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stretch, Nancy            71 The Olympic Club-38            3:21.50  
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 36.91   5/20/2007 BETSY JORDAN                                 
         PMS: P 40.21  12/31/2000 Gail Roper                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fasbender, Alice J        72 San Mateo Master-38            1:04.10  
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 39.89   1/24/2009 JOANN LEILICH                                
         PMS: P 42.89  12/31/2001 Ann Hirsch                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stretch, Nancy            71 The Olympic Club-38              50.85  
  2 Roepke, Elizabeth L       70 San Mateo Master-38              50.99  
  3 Fasbender, Alice J        72 San Mateo Master-38            1:13.71  
 
Women 70-74 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:07.28    2/1/2009 JOANN LEILICH                              
         PMS: P 3:21.84  12/31/2001 Ann Hirsch                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stretch, Nancy            71 The Olympic Club-38            3:53.95  
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 35.06   4/30/2000 GAIL ROPER                                   
         PMS: P 35.06  12/31/2000 Gail Roper                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roepke, Elizabeth L       70 San Mateo Master-38              40.53  
 
Women 70-74 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:16.51   2/16/1997 JUNE KRAUSER                               
         PMS: P 3:34.85  12/31/2001 Ann Hirsch                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stretch, Nancy            71 The Olympic Club-38            4:10.02  
 
Women 70-74 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:07.70   4/30/2006 NANCY BROWN                                
         PMS: P 3:09.08  12/31/2000 Gail Roper                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stretch, Nancy            71 The Olympic Club-38            3:44.49  
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 33.87    4/3/2005 GAIL ROPER                                   
         PMS: P 35.57  12/31/2009 Ann Kay                                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Callison, Bobbi F         78 Rinconada Master-38              41.58  
 
Women 75-79 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:53.05    3/8/2009 RONNIE KAMPHAUSEN                          
         PMS: P 2:58.74  12/31/1999 Margery Meyer                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Callison, Bobbi F         78 Rinconada Master-38            3:32.62  
  2 Alexander, Joan E         78 Walnut Creek Mas-38            3:43.52  
  3 Duncan, Jean M            78 Walnut Creek Mas-38            3:52.62  
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 40.25   4/30/2000 DORIS STEADMAN                               
         PMS: P 41.40  12/31/2009 Ann Kay                                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Callison, Bobbi F         78 Rinconada Master-38              59.46  
  2 Barry, Marty              78 Rolling Hills Mu-38            1:02.16  
 
Women 75-79 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:16.35   4/30/2000 DORIS STEADMAN                             
         PMS: P 3:20.52  12/31/2009 Ann Kay                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duncan, Jean M            78 Walnut Creek Mas-38            4:57.86  
  2 Barry, Marty              78 Rolling Hills Mu-38            5:59.06  
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 44.36   3/20/2005 SYLVIA EISELE                                
         PMS: P 45.62  12/31/2006 Ann Hirsch                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Callison, Bobbi F         78 Rinconada Master-38              56.92  
  2 Barry, Marty              78 Rolling Hills Mu-38            1:29.05  
 
Women 75-79 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:31.35   2/11/2006 ANN HIRSCH                                 
         PMS: P 3:31.35  12/31/2006 Ann Hirsch                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duncan, Jean M            78 Walnut Creek Mas-38            6:25.18  
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 39.05   4/24/2005 GAIL ROPER                                   
         PMS: P 44.32  12/31/2009 Ann Kay                                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Callison, Bobbi F         78 Rinconada Master-38              48.51  
  2 Alexander, Joan E         78 Walnut Creek Mas-38              52.53  
 
Women 75-79 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:41.89   4/30/2000 LOIS KIVI NOCHMAN                          
         PMS: P 3:57.27  12/31/2006 Ann Hirsch                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duncan, Jean M            78 Walnut Creek Mas-38            6:41.15  
 
Women 75-79 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:18.40   4/24/2005 GAIL ROPER                                 
         PMS: P 3:36.77  12/31/2006 Ann Hirsch                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duncan, Jean M            78 Walnut Creek Mas-38            5:36.07  
 
Women 80-84 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 36.85   3/12/2006 FLORENCE CARR                                
         PMS: P 37.11  12/31/2003 Margery Meyer                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mutzner, Marilyn A        81 Tuolumne County-38               55.37  
  2 Lambertson, Ann M         80 San Mateo Master-38            1:02.64  
 
Women 80-84 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:08.99   2/17/2008 JEAN TROY                                  
         PMS: P 3:10.14  12/31/2003 Margery Meyer                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hirsch, Ann M             80 Walnut Creek Mas-38            3:29.79  
  2 Mutzner, Marilyn A        81 Tuolumne County-38             4:22.87  
  3 Lambertson, Ann M         80 San Mateo Master-38            4:38.99  
 
Women 80-84 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 43.57   4/19/2009 BETTY LORENZI                                
         PMS: P 45.16  12/31/2003 Margery Meyer                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mutzner, Marilyn A        81 Tuolumne County-38             1:06.58  
  2 Lambertson, Ann M         80 San Mateo Master-38            1:07.34  
 
Women 80-84 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:26.72   4/19/2009 BETTY LORENZI                              
         PMS: P 3:54.08  12/31/1998 Marjorie Sharpe                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mutzner, Marilyn A        81 Tuolumne County-38             5:02.70  
  2 Lambertson, Ann M         80 San Mateo Master-38            5:19.43  
 
Women 80-84 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 49.34   4/18/2010 NANETTE BOHL                                 
         PMS: P 57.72  12/31/1997 Sally Joy                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hirsch, Ann M             80 Walnut Creek Mas-38              48.29N 
  2 Mutzner, Marilyn A        81 Tuolumne County-38             1:09.68  
 
Women 80-84 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:09.31   4/19/2009 NANETTE BOHL                               
         PMS: P 4:42.55  12/31/1996 Jean Durston                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hirsch, Ann M             80 Walnut Creek Mas-38            3:49.67N 
 
Women 80-84 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 50.10   4/15/2007 LOIS KIVI NOCHMAN                            
         PMS: P 56.74  12/31/1997 Audrey Etienne                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hirsch, Ann M             80 Walnut Creek Mas-38              52.26P 
 
Women 80-84 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:54.26   2/17/2008 JEAN TROY                                  
         PMS: P 4:19.60  12/31/1995 Jean Durston                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hirsch, Ann M             80 Walnut Creek Mas-38            3:53.17N 
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 19.69   5/23/2010 STEVE SCHEREN                                
         PMS: P 20.35   1/24/2010 Andy Grant                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Jackson Z           23 University of Sa-38              21.55  
  2 Saljoughian, Payam A      24 University of Sa-38              23.72  
  3 Hathaway, Nick J          22 Cal Maritime Aca-38              24.21  
  4 Fahlstrom, Todd M         23 Cal Maritime Aca-38              24.43  
  5 Klein, Charles W          22 Santa Clara Univ-38              25.52  
  6 Flagg, Lucas              19 Santa Clara Univ-38              26.33  
  7 DeMaria, Michael A        23 Santa Clara Univ-38              27.75  
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:35.02   11/8/2009 ANDY GRANT                                 
         PMS: P 1:35.02  12/31/2010 Andy Grant                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stoner, Chris T           19 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            1:51.52  
  2 Hammaker, Spencer C       23 UNAT                           1:51.64  
  3 Saljoughian, Payam A      24 University of Sa-38            1:56.13  
  4 Fahlstrom, Todd M         23 Cal Maritime Aca-38            1:57.74  
  5 Hathaway, Nick J          22 Cal Maritime Aca-38            1:59.25  
  6 Wong, Christopher         24 University of Sa-38            2:01.38  
  7 MacNulty, Connor M        21 Santa Clara Univ-38            2:05.17  
  8 Flagg, Lucas              19 Santa Clara Univ-38            2:11.44  
  9 DeMaria, Michael A        23 Santa Clara Univ-38            2:25.31  
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 23.22   4/15/2007 C GIBSON                                     
         PMS: P 24.06  12/31/2009 Patrick Ota                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dolar, Kevin              23 University of Sa-38              28.68  
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.98   5/10/2009 RICKY EDDY                                   
         PMS: P 24.98  12/31/2009 Rick Eddy                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dolar, Kevin              23 University of Sa-38              27.87  
  2 Klein, Charles W          22 Santa Clara Univ-38              34.85  
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:58.34   5/14/2006 GARY MARSHALL                              
         PMS: P 1:58.34  12/31/2006 Gary Marshall                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dolar, Kevin              23 University of Sa-38            2:23.19  
  2 Maupin, Jesse             24 San Francisco Ts-38            2:42.08  
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.16   4/11/2006 MICHAEL SHELBY                               
         PMS: P 22.64  12/31/1995 Ed Riddle                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Jackson Z           23 University of Sa-38              23.10  
  2 Stoner, Chris T           19 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              25.32  
  3 Dolar, Kevin              23 University of Sa-38              25.43  
  4 Bower, Kenny G            23 The Olympic Club-38              25.64  
  5 Wong, Christopher         24 University of Sa-38              25.95  
  6 Hathaway, Nick J          22 Cal Maritime Aca-38              26.62  
  7 MacNulty, Connor M        21 Santa Clara Univ-38              27.50  
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:49.39   2/14/2010 RUSSELL PAYNE                              
         PMS: P 1:51.29  12/31/1996 Brad Budney                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stoner, Chris T           19 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            2:06.41  
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:49.35   2/14/2010 RUSSELL PAYNE                              
         PMS: P 1:51.83  12/31/2010 Andy Grant                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fahlstrom, Todd M         23 Cal Maritime Aca-38            2:13.59  
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 18.67   2/13/2010 FRED BOUSQUET                                
         PMS: P 21.07  12/31/2009 Trent Holsman                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fahlstrom, Charles A      29 Cal Maritime Aca-38              24.66  
  2 Lillard, Nick C           28 Vacaville Swim C-38              24.95  
  3 Tofanelli, Chris J        29 Club Hot Tub-38                  26.06  
  4 Lim, Hubert               29 University of Sa-38              26.44  
  5 Blackwell, Blake C        29 University of Sa-38              27.02  
  6 Helming, Nathan A         27 North Bay Aquati-38              29.65  
  7 Halquist, Ryan M          28 San Francisco Ts-38              32.99  
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:33.86   4/16/2010 ANDY GRANT                                 
         PMS: P 1:33.86   4/18/2010 Andy Grant                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fell, Benjamin            29 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            1:47.11  
  2 Sorlien, Matt             28 Burlingame Aquat-38            1:47.89  
  3 Davie, Matthew G          29 The Olympic Club-38            1:50.19  
  4 Fahlstrom, Charles A      29 Cal Maritime Aca-38            1:56.81  
  5 Lucchio, Matthew J        26 University of Sa-38            2:03.00  
  6 McRae, Audie L            25 San Francisco Ts-38            2:03.75  
  7 Kline, Tim A              26 Golden Gateway T-38            2:05.37  
  8 Tofanelli, Chris J        29 Club Hot Tub-38                2:08.39  
  9 Reid, Justin R            28 University of Sa-38            2:11.86  
 10 Helming, Nathan A         27 North Bay Aquati-38            2:18.82  
 11 Halquist, Ryan M          28 San Francisco Ts-38            2:46.06  
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 21.46   4/16/2010 ADAM MANIA                                   
         PMS: P 23.09  12/31/2000 Lance Bohlman                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sorlien, Matt             28 Burlingame Aquat-38              25.33  
  2 Fahlstrom, Charles A      29 Cal Maritime Aca-38              28.97  
  3 Tofanelli, Chris J        29 Club Hot Tub-38                  31.04  
  4 Lim, Hubert               29 University of Sa-38              32.70  
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:48.47   4/30/1995 JOHN KEPPELER                              
         PMS: P 1:51.35  12/31/2009 Josh Scott                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sorlien, Matt             28 Burlingame Aquat-38            1:55.86  
  2 McRae, Audie L            25 San Francisco Ts-38            2:24.03  
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 23.87   5/21/2010 MARK GANGLOFF                                
         PMS: P 25.49  12/31/2009 Gary Marshall                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boehringer, Karl G        25 University of Sa-38              28.20  
  2 Blackwell, Blake C        29 University of Sa-38              32.79  
  3 Lim, Hubert               29 University of Sa-38              34.79  
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 21.15   4/25/2004 SABIR MUHAMMAD                               
         PMS: P 22.41  12/31/1987 Bob Placak                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boehringer, Karl G        25 University of Sa-38              24.31  
  2 Fell, Benjamin            29 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              24.87  
  3 Wooters, Nicholas H       27 North Bay Aquati-38              26.65  
  4 Kline, Tim A              26 Golden Gateway T-38              28.08  
  5 Tofanelli, Chris J        29 Club Hot Tub-38                  28.10  
  6 Reid, Justin R            28 University of Sa-38              28.31  
  7 Blackwell, Blake C        29 University of Sa-38              28.57  
  8 Lucchio, Matthew J        26 University of Sa-38              28.76  
 -- Ruiewald, R               28 University of Sa-38                 DQ  
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:47.62   5/20/2007 ERIK SCALISE                               
         PMS: P 1:47.62  12/31/2007 Erik Scalise                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lillard, Nick C           28 Vacaville Swim C-38            2:11.09  
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:48.18   5/22/2010 MARK GANGLOFF                              
         PMS: P 1:49.11  12/31/2007 Erik Scalise                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sorlien, Matt             28 Burlingame Aquat-38            2:03.43  
  2 McRae, Audie L            25 San Francisco Ts-38            2:21.57  
  3 Blackwell, Blake C        29 University of Sa-38            2:28.36  
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 19.85   5/23/2010 LANCE ASTI                                   
         PMS: P 20.59  12/31/2001 Lance Bohlman                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Palmer, Ben C             30 Burlingame Aquat-38              23.35  
  2 Mellinger, Jeff           31 Walnut Creek Mas-38              24.63  
  3 Donlon, Kevin H           32 Modesto Area Aqu-38              24.77  
  4 Hardcastle, Holden P      33 University of Sa-38              25.19  
  5 Davis, Matthew            31 Sacramento Maste-38              25.41  
  6 Wood, Jordan              32 Golden Gateway T-38              26.00  
  7 Gersh, Andrew J           31 Santa Cruz Maste-38              29.27  
  8 O'Hare, Shannon           32 Marin Pirates Ma-38              29.74  
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:38.03   5/16/1999 JON OLSEN                                  
         PMS: P 1:39.59  12/31/1997 Franz Mortensen                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwood, Scott          33 The Olympic Club-38            1:48.82  
  2 Gaggero, David            34 The Olympic Club-38            1:50.23  
  3 Donlon, Kevin H           32 Modesto Area Aqu-38            2:02.71  
  4 Davis, Matthew            31 Sacramento Maste-38            2:04.73  
  5 Bayyari, Munir M          31 Peninsula Covena-38            2:12.84  
  6 Bucy, John S              32 University of Sa-38            2:18.27  
  7 Garza, Steven M           31 University of Sa-38            2:19.25  
  8 Yergovich, Matthew S      32 University of Sa-38            2:25.30  
  9 O'Hare, Shannon           32 Marin Pirates Ma-38            2:25.92  
 10 Gersh, Andrew J           31 Santa Cruz Maste-38            2:26.31  
 -- Greene, Brett             33 Club Hot Tub-38                     DQ  
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.97    2/8/2009 DERYA BUYUKUNCU                              
         PMS: P 23.42  12/31/2001 Lance Bohlman                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mellinger, Jeff           31 Walnut Creek Mas-38              28.04  
  2 Wood, Jordan              32 Golden Gateway T-38              31.17  
  3 Chan, Henry               31 San Mateo Master-38              32.83  
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:48.04   5/10/2009 ERIK SCALISE                               
         PMS: P 1:48.04  12/31/2009 Erik Scalise                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mellinger, Jeff           31 Walnut Creek Mas-38            2:07.34  
  2 Hardcastle, Holden P      33 University of Sa-38            2:24.45  
  3 Antonen, Charles J        32 University of Sa-38            2:45.70  
  4 Chan, Henry               31 San Mateo Master-38            2:47.38  
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.69    5/4/2008 JEFF COMMINGS                                
         PMS: P 25.88  12/31/1994 David Lundberg                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Palmer, Ben C             30 Burlingame Aquat-38              28.21  
  2 Wood, Jordan              32 Golden Gateway T-38              32.26  
  3 Antonen, Charles J        32 University of Sa-38              35.73  
  4 Gersh, Andrew J           31 Santa Cruz Maste-38              38.55  
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:00.64   5/10/2009 ERIK SCALISE                               
         PMS: P 2:00.64  12/31/2009 Erik Scalise                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Palmer, Ben C             30 Burlingame Aquat-38            2:20.17  
  2 Hardcastle, Holden P      33 University of Sa-38            2:33.39  
  3 Antonen, Charles J        32 University of Sa-38            2:46.31  
  4 Gersh, Andrew J           31 Santa Cruz Maste-38            3:13.10  
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 21.44   12/5/2009 ZSOLT GASPAR                                 
         PMS: P 22.66  12/31/1989 Robert Placak                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holsman, Trent            30 The Olympic Club-38              23.76  
  2 Greenwood, Scott          33 The Olympic Club-38              24.43  
  3 Sugrue, Mike              34 North Bay Aquati-38              24.54  
  4 Greene, Brett             33 Club Hot Tub-38                  25.76  
  5 Bayyari, Munir M          31 Peninsula Covena-38              27.35  
  6 Davis, Matthew            31 Sacramento Maste-38              27.63  
  7 Donlon, Kevin H           32 Modesto Area Aqu-38              29.36  
  8 Antonen, Charles J        32 University of Sa-38              29.66  
  9 Bucy, John S              32 University of Sa-38              30.95  
 10 Garza, Steven M           31 University of Sa-38              32.20  
 11 O'Hare, Shannon           32 Marin Pirates Ma-38              32.55  
 12 Gersh, Andrew J           31 Santa Cruz Maste-38              34.95  
 12 Yergovich, Matthew S      32 University of Sa-38              34.95  
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:49.52   5/16/1994 PETER EGAN                                 
         PMS: P 1:49.92  12/31/2009 Erik Scalise                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hardcastle, Holden P      33 University of Sa-38            2:36.43  
  2 Bucy, John S              32 University of Sa-38            2:56.99  
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:47.62    5/4/1997 RONALD KARNAUGH                            
         PMS: P 1:48.48  12/31/2009 Erik Scalise                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Palmer, Ben C             30 Burlingame Aquat-38            2:10.66  
  2 Hardcastle, Holden P      33 University of Sa-38            2:20.44  
  3 Antonen, Charles J        32 University of Sa-38            2:32.56  
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 20.14    5/4/2008 JOSH DAVIS                                   
         PMS: P 20.81  12/31/2009 Lee Wanie                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tejada, Alex              35 University of Sa-38              22.43  
  2 Kossow, Jon E             36 UNAT                             23.48  
  3 See, Gerald               39 Marin Pirates Ma-38              25.39  
  4 Wank, Jonathan            39 North Bay Aquati-38              25.41  
  5 Stock, Kyle K             37 Tuolumne County-38               30.69  
  6 Bardsley, Ralph J         36 Golden Gateway T-38              34.93  
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:36.56    5/4/2008 JOSH DAVIS                                 
         PMS: P 1:41.20  12/31/1999 Franz Mortensen                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Al-Barazi, Hershow        35 University of Sa-38            2:05.89  
  2 See, Gerald               39 Marin Pirates Ma-38            2:07.59  
  3 Wank, Jonathan            39 North Bay Aquati-38            2:11.56  
  4 White, Tobin F            38 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            2:14.28  
  5 Buck, Peter J             37 North Bay Aquati-38            2:20.00  
  6 Rafter, Kevin M           36 University of Sa-38            2:57.89  
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.70    5/4/2008 JOSH DAVIS                                   
         PMS: P 24.38  12/31/2007 Lance Bohlman                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Peter S            38 San Mateo Master-38              26.40  
  2 White, Tobin F            38 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              30.07  
  3 See, Gerald               39 Marin Pirates Ma-38              33.10  
  4 Stock, Kyle K             37 Tuolumne County-38               36.83  
  5 Chen, Jack P              39 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              40.54  
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:47.72    5/4/2008 JOSH DAVIS                                 
         PMS: P 1:55.17  12/31/2001 Dan Veatch                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stock, Kyle K             37 Tuolumne County-38             2:58.35  
  2 Chen, Jack P              39 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            3:23.99  
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.35   5/21/2010 STEVE WEST                                   
         PMS: P 26.99  12/31/2000 Brian Scottoline                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kossow, Jon E             36 UNAT                             35.93  
  2 Stock, Kyle K             37 Tuolumne County-38               38.01  
  3 Chen, Jack P              39 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              39.10  
  4 Bardsley, Ralph J         36 Golden Gateway T-38              47.55  
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:59.23  12/16/2001 RON KARNAUGH                               
         PMS: P 2:07.10  12/31/2005 Roque Santos                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Al-Barazi, Hershow        35 University of Sa-38            2:39.89  
  2 Stock, Kyle K             37 Tuolumne County-38             3:00.25  
  3 Chen, Jack P              39 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            3:03.70  
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.30   4/21/2002 WADE KING                                    
         PMS: P 23.37  12/31/2007 Dikan Rendic                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Peter S            38 San Mateo Master-38              24.24  
  2 Tejada, Alex              35 University of Sa-38              24.83  
  3 Al-Barazi, Hershow        35 University of Sa-38              28.36  
  4 White, Tobin F            38 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              29.65  
  5 See, Gerald               39 Marin Pirates Ma-38              30.05  
  6 Wank, Jonathon            39 UNAT                             30.07  
  7 Rafter, Kevin M           36 University of Sa-38              40.74  
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:50.74   5/16/1999 BOBBY PATTEN                               
         PMS: P 1:56.86  12/31/2001 Terry Debiase                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cheung, Casey D           37 San Francisco Ts-38            2:36.06  
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:48.74  12/22/2002 RON KARNAUGH                               
         PMS: P 1:56.47  12/31/1999 Cameron Reid                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Al-Barazi, Hershow        35 University of Sa-38            2:24.85  
  2 Cheung, Casey D           37 San Francisco Ts-38            2:29.30  
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 20.84   4/26/2009 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
         PMS: P 21.78  12/31/2003 David Boatwright                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flynn, Sean               44 University of Sa-38              24.69  
  2 Mc Sweeney, Brian P       44 University of Sa-38              27.66  
  3 Cruse, Bryse              42 Marin Pirates Ma-38              29.32  
  3 Wayland, William D        44 North Bay Aquati-38              29.32  
  5 Jones, Gregory A          43 North Bay Aquati-38              29.56  
  6 Allen, Jeff W             43 Wine Country Mas-38              29.72  
  7 Chang, Tinjin P           42 UNAT                             30.14  
  8 Dunbar, Steve R           44 Petaluma Valley-38               30.85  
  9 Mai, Ping                 41 University of Sa-38              32.77  
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:38.94    5/4/2008 MICHAEL ROSS                               
         PMS: P 1:44.90  12/31/2003 David Boatwright                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Enright, Jeff             44 San Mateo Master-38            1:54.87  
  2 Cardineau, Yan            43 Santa Rosa Maste-38            1:56.20  
  3 Smith, Stephen M          44 Sacramento Maste-38            1:56.41  
  4 Carter, Brandon J         40 Mavericks Master-38            1:58.59  
  5 O'Reilly, Justin J        40 Marin Pirates Ma-38            2:00.55  
  6 Chuchro, Doug             42 San Mateo Master-38            2:07.38  
  7 Wayland, William D        44 North Bay Aquati-38            2:17.79  
  8 Loos, Greg                42 Swimstitute Mast-38            2:17.93  
  9 Horvath, Steve            44 Manatee Aquatic-38             2:18.30  
 10 Colety, Brian             43 North Bay Aquati-38            2:22.23  
 11 Allen, Jeff W             43 Wine Country Mas-38            2:26.63  
 12 Cruse, Bryse              42 Marin Pirates Ma-38            2:28.24  
 13 Griffiths, John           44 North Bay Aquati-38            3:34.49  
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.77   4/26/2009 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
         PMS: P 23.93  12/31/2009 Rick Gould                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cardineau, Yan            43 Santa Rosa Maste-38              29.56  
  2 Mc Sweeney, Brian P       44 University of Sa-38              30.95  
  3 Cruse, Bryse              42 Marin Pirates Ma-38              37.82  
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:50.09    5/4/2008 MICHAEL ROSS                               
         PMS: P 1:52.32  12/31/2009 Rick Gould                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Enright, Jeff             44 San Mateo Master-38            2:05.60  
  2 Smith, Stephen M          44 Sacramento Maste-38            2:16.02  
  3 Carter, Brandon J         40 Mavericks Master-38            2:18.49  
  4 Mc Sweeney, Brian P       44 University of Sa-38            2:28.49  
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.84   5/18/2003 GREG RHODENBAUGH                             
         PMS: P 26.67  12/31/2010 Roque Santos                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Tinjin P           42 UNAT                             29.46  
  2 Mc Bride, Patrick F       41 University of Sa-38              33.09  
  3 Wayland, William D        44 North Bay Aquati-38              35.00  
  4 Dunbar, Steve R           44 Petaluma Valley-38               36.61  
  5 Jones, Gregory A          43 North Bay Aquati-38              39.58  
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:03.37   4/19/2009 ROQUE SANTOS                               
         PMS: P 2:03.31  12/31/2009 Roque Santos                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Tinjin P           42 UNAT                           2:26.73  
  2 Smith, Stephen M          44 Sacramento Maste-38            2:30.00  
  3 Cardineau, Yan            43 Santa Rosa Maste-38            2:33.22  
  4 Mc Bride, Patrick F       41 University of Sa-38            2:36.82  
  5 Carter, Brandon J         40 Mavericks Master-38            2:40.91  
  6 Wayland, William D        44 North Bay Aquati-38            2:44.03  
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.61   4/26/2009 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
         PMS: P 23.69  12/31/2010 Matt Jones                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cardineau, Yan            43 Santa Rosa Maste-38              26.38  
  2 Flynn, Sean               44 University of Sa-38              27.33  
  3 Burks, Robert M           40 Sierra Nevada Ma-38              27.50  
  4 Mc Bride, Patrick F       41 University of Sa-38              28.07  
  5 Farmer, Peter C           42 University of Sa-38              29.73  
  6 Mc Sweeney, Brian P       44 University of Sa-38              29.76  
  7 Loos, Greg                42 Swimstitute Mast-38              30.72  
  8 Colety, Brian             43 North Bay Aquati-38              32.90  
  9 Mai, Ping                 41 University of Sa-38              39.14  
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:50.61   4/14/2002 DENNIS BAKER                               
         PMS: P 1:56.79  12/31/2009 Roque Santos                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Enright, Jeff             44 San Mateo Master-38            2:07.27  
  2 Smith, Stephen M          44 Sacramento Maste-38            2:12.04  
  3 Burks, Robert M           40 Sierra Nevada Ma-38            2:19.27  
  4 Mc Bride, Patrick F       41 University of Sa-38            2:28.71  
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:51.85   4/26/2009 MICHAEL ROSS                               
         PMS: P 1:53.59  12/31/2009 Roque Santos                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Bride, Patrick F       41 University of Sa-38            2:26.07  
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 21.06   5/21/2010 RICHARD HUGHEY                               
         PMS: P 21.87  12/31/2009 David Boatwright                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Brent            48 Movy Masters-28                  24.24  
  2 Condon, Doug              47 Tri Valley Maste-38              24.50  
  3 Johnson, Paul             49 Sacramento Maste-38              24.69  
  4 Shunk, Rick A             45 North Bay Aquati-38              25.07  
  5 Goble, John M             48 Almaden Swim & R-38              25.89  
  6 Kadi, Mike                46 Mountain View Ma-38              26.25  
  7 Sperka, Daniel J          45 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              26.67  
  8 Campbell, Chris           49 Mountain View Ma-38              28.76  
  9 Boorstein, Peter P        49 Rolling Hills Mu-38              28.81  
 10 Dominguez, Simon J        45 North Bay Aquati-38              29.06  
 11 Rosenbaum, Ken M          45 Golden Gateway T-38              30.64  
 12 Anderson, Mark            47 Golden Gateway T-38              31.76  
 13 Decker, Ray L             48 Petaluma Valley-38               31.95  
 14 Berkowitz, Scott          46 Berkeley (Ca) Aq-38              34.39  
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:41.69   5/21/2010 DAVID SIMS                                 
         PMS: P 1:45.35  12/31/2009 David Boatwright                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Paul             49 Sacramento Maste-38            2:00.30  
  2 Kadi, Mike                46 Mountain View Ma-38            2:05.88  
  3 Sperka, Daniel J          45 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            2:10.47  
  4 Morgan, Scott J           49 Sacramento Maste-38            2:11.40  
  5 Goble, John M             48 Almaden Swim & R-38            2:12.72  
  6 Boedtker, Markus S        46 Sacramento Maste-38            2:16.87  
  7 Campbell, Chris           49 Mountain View Ma-38            2:18.84  
  8 Levy, Sid                 47 Manatee Aquatic-38             2:21.26  
  9 Reuss, Scott              49 Sacramento Maste-38            2:22.69  
 10 Pasternak, Joseph         49 University of Sa-38            2:53.48  
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.28   5/22/2010 CHRIS STEVENSON                              
         PMS: P 26.44  12/31/1996 Andrew Mc Pherson                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shunk, Rick A             45 North Bay Aquati-38              31.48  
  2 Wilson, Todd              46 Santa Rosa Maste-38              31.90  
  3 Boorstein, Peter P        49 Rolling Hills Mu-38              32.07  
  4 Goble, John M             48 Almaden Swim & R-38              34.22  
  5 Campbell, Chris           49 Mountain View Ma-38              36.34  
  6 Rosenbaum, Ken M          45 Golden Gateway T-38              37.21  
  7 Dominguez, Simon J        45 North Bay Aquati-38              38.32  
  8 Decker, Ray L             48 Petaluma Valley-38               39.24  
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:55.05    3/7/2010 CHRIS STEVENSON                            
         PMS: P 2:03.04  12/31/2009 Hector Chao                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chao, Hector              46 Walnut Creek Mas-38            2:11.65  
  2 Wilson, Todd              46 Santa Rosa Maste-38            2:26.11  
  3 Campbell, Chris           49 Mountain View Ma-38            2:58.59  
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.58  12/20/2008 WALLY DICKS                                  
         PMS: P 27.65  12/31/2002 Lee Rider                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Condon, Doug              47 Tri Valley Maste-38              30.59  
  2 Boorstein, Peter P        49 Rolling Hills Mu-38              32.36  
  3 Kadi, Mike                46 Mountain View Ma-38              32.42  
  4 Boedtker, Markus S        46 Sacramento Maste-38              32.67  
  5 Bauer, Kim                46 Marin Pirates Ma-38              33.78  
  6 Wilson, Todd              46 Santa Rosa Maste-38              34.11  
  7 Sperka, Daniel J          45 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              34.76  
  8 Shunk, Rick A             45 North Bay Aquati-38              35.17  
  9 Decker, Ray L             48 Petaluma Valley-38               35.70  
 10 Anderson, Mark            47 Golden Gateway T-38              35.93  
 11 Reuss, Scott              49 Sacramento Maste-38              35.96  
 12 Dominguez, Simon J        45 North Bay Aquati-38              36.16  
 -- Robinson, Darrell Q       48 University of Sa-38                 DQ  
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:08.33   5/10/2009 DAVID GUTHRIE                              
         PMS: P 2:15.24  12/31/2001 Stuart Corliss                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Homonnay, Chris A         48 Club Hot Tub-38                2:34.37  
  2 Kadi, Mike                46 Mountain View Ma-38            2:37.15  
  3 Wilson, Todd              46 Santa Rosa Maste-38            2:37.85  
  4 Boedtker, Markus S        46 Sacramento Maste-38            2:44.69  
  5 Henthorne, Thomas A       46 University of Sa-38            2:45.25  
  6 Bauer, Kim                46 Marin Pirates Ma-38            2:45.32  
  7 Sperka, Daniel J          45 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            2:47.37  
  8 Reuss, Scott              49 Sacramento Maste-38            2:50.07  
  9 Decker, Ray L             48 Petaluma Valley-38             3:03.09  
 10 Anderson, Mark            47 Golden Gateway T-38            3:04.48  
 11 Robinson, Darrell Q       48 University of Sa-38            3:16.97  
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.67    5/4/2008 PAUL SMITH                                   
         PMS: P 24.05  12/31/2010 Tom Harvill                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Paul             49 Sacramento Maste-38              27.15  
  2 Condon, Doug              47 Tri Valley Maste-38              27.60  
  3 Roberts, Brent            48 Movy Masters-28                  28.06  
  4 Shunk, Rick A             45 North Bay Aquati-38              28.13  
  5 Reuss, Scott              49 Sacramento Maste-38              28.98  
  6 Boorstein, Peter P        49 Rolling Hills Mu-38              29.82  
  7 Henthorne, Thomas A       46 University of Sa-38              29.85  
  8 Dominguez, Simon J        45 North Bay Aquati-38              30.26  
  9 Goble, John M             48 Almaden Swim & R-38              30.28  
 10 Campbell, Chris           49 Mountain View Ma-38              32.79  
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:50.73   12/6/2008 DENNIS BAKER                               
         PMS: P 2:01.62  12/31/2001 Sandy Mac Donald                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Henthorne, Thomas A       46 University of Sa-38            2:44.24  
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:58.20   5/22/2010 ANDERS RASMUSSEN                           
         PMS: P 2:03.02   3/13/2010 Darren D Phelan                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chao, Hector              46 Walnut Creek Mas-38            2:14.69  
  2 Homonnay, Chris A         48 Club Hot Tub-38                2:21.17  
  3 Kadi, Mike                46 Mountain View Ma-38            2:21.83  
  4 Condon, Doug              47 Tri Valley Maste-38            2:22.30  
  5 Henthorne, Thomas A       46 University of Sa-38            2:31.12  
  6 Sperka, Daniel J          45 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            2:33.92  
  7 Bauer, Kim                46 Marin Pirates Ma-38            2:36.54  
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 21.38   5/10/2009 AMBROSE GAINES                               
         PMS: P 22.45  12/31/2009 John Oberto                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Kurt E            51 Santa Cruz Maste-38              23.94  
  2 Butler, Geoffrey          54 North Bay Aquati-38              26.35  
  3 Skuse, Brian M            54 North Bay Aquati-38              28.43  
  4 Giles, George S           51 Vacaville Swim C-38              30.26  
  5 Perez, Pete J             54 University of Sa-38              33.04  
  6 Diers, Phil J             53 San Francisco Ts-38              40.06  
  7 Honniball, James H        52 University of Sa-38              43.48  
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:43.76   5/10/2009 AMBROSE GAINES                             
         PMS: P 1:48.26  12/31/2008 Peter Nunan                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brenan, Andrew            50 Sacramento Maste-38            2:06.98  
  2 Wilson, Kurt E            51 Santa Cruz Maste-38            2:08.82  
  3 Woodruff, David L         54 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            2:10.00  
  4 Glass, Jeff               53 Manatee Aquatic-38             2:12.78  
  5 Skuse, Brian M            54 North Bay Aquati-38            2:13.56  
  6 Davis, Brian M            50 Wine Country Mas-38            2:14.99  
  7 Ding, Gregory W           52 Rinconada Master-38            2:28.21  
  8 Yen, Stan K               53 Sacramento Maste-38            2:32.30  
  9 Walker, Byron             51 Modesto Area Aqu-38            2:34.85  
 10 Perez, Pete J             54 University of Sa-38            3:00.18  
 11 Diers, Phil J             53 San Francisco Ts-38            3:36.85  
 -- Justeson, Jeff A          52 Club Hot Tub-38                     DQ  
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.52   5/22/2010 RICHARD KAMMERER                             
         PMS: P 26.37  12/31/1998 Dick Thomas                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glass, Jeff               53 Manatee Aquatic-38               31.04  
  2 Schindler, Tom H          54 Club Hot Tub-38                  31.45  
  3 Justeson, Jeff A          52 Club Hot Tub-38                  32.33  
  4 Gass, Matthew E           53 Tuolumne County-38               32.53  
  5 Rader, David M            50 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              37.51  
  6 Yen, Stan K               53 Sacramento Maste-38              38.53  
  7 Kolovson, Curtis P        54 Peninsula Covena-38            1:14.09  
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:01.39   4/11/2010 LINCOLN DJANG                              
         PMS: P 2:04.82  12/31/2000 Tod Spieker                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brenan, Andrew            50 Sacramento Maste-38            2:20.43  
  2 Glass, Jeff               53 Manatee Aquatic-38             2:25.40  
  3 Justeson, Jeff A          52 Club Hot Tub-38                2:32.21  
  4 Schindler, Tom H          54 Club Hot Tub-38                2:32.55  
  5 Gass, Matthew E           53 Tuolumne County-38             2:36.61  
  6 Skuse, Brian M            54 North Bay Aquati-38            2:42.25  
  7 Woodruff, David L         54 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            2:50.08  
  8 Kolovson, Curtis P        54 Peninsula Covena-38            5:37.21  
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.98   5/21/2010 HOLDEN BANK                                  
         PMS: P 27.82  12/31/2010 Gary Patterson                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ewing, Jack               50 University of Sa-38              32.46  
  2 Wilson, Kurt E            51 Santa Cruz Maste-38              34.46  
  3 Taylor, Ron A             50 Richmond Plunge-38               34.58  
  4 Butler, Geoffrey          54 North Bay Aquati-38              34.84  
  5 Verhauz, Tom B            51 Golden Gateway T-38              35.14  
  6 Yuen, Matt                51 Almaden Swim & R-38              35.31  
  7 Skuse, Brian M            54 North Bay Aquati-38              35.83  
  8 Walker, Byron             51 Modesto Area Aqu-38              38.13  
  9 Giles, George S           51 Vacaville Swim C-38              39.40  
 10 Diers, Phil J             53 San Francisco Ts-38              45.89  
 11 Kolovson, Curtis P        54 Peninsula Covena-38              54.31  
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:13.77   5/23/2010 JON BLANK                                  
         PMS: P 2:17.16  12/31/1996 Robert Strand                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Butler, Geoffrey          54 North Bay Aquati-38            2:43.40  
  2 Ewing, Jack               50 University of Sa-38            2:43.59  
  3 Woodruff, David L         54 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            2:47.99  
  4 Yuen, Matt                51 Almaden Swim & R-38            2:48.53  
  5 Walker, Byron             51 Modesto Area Aqu-38            3:07.67  
 -- Kolovson, Curtis P        54 Peninsula Covena-38                 DQ  
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 23.19   4/25/2004 TRIP HEDRICK                                 
         PMS: P 23.52  12/31/2009 John Oberto                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Dermott, Bart J        54 San Diego Swim M-44              27.88  
  2 Wilson, Kurt E            51 Santa Cruz Maste-38              28.54  
  3 Justeson, Jeff A          52 Club Hot Tub-38                  28.58  
  4 Brenan, Andrew            50 Sacramento Maste-38              28.87  
  5 Yuen, Matt                51 Almaden Swim & R-38              30.15  
  6 Verhauz, Tom B            51 Golden Gateway T-38              30.54  
  7 Gass, Matthew E           53 Tuolumne County-38               30.66  
  8 Davis, Brian M            50 Wine Country Mas-38              31.31  
  9 Skuse, Brian M            54 North Bay Aquati-38              32.02  
 10 Rader, David M            50 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              32.72  
 11 Yen, Stan K               53 Sacramento Maste-38              32.84  
 12 Giles, George S           51 Vacaville Swim C-38              33.25  
 13 McCormick, Andrew         53 Santa Rosa Maste-38              33.48  
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:00.02   3/29/2009 WILLIAM SPECHT                             
         PMS: P 2:06.06  12/31/2008 John Morales                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Kerry L          53 Walnut Creek Mas-38            2:13.19  
  2 Mc Dermott, Bart J        54 San Diego Swim M-44            2:22.94  
  3 Taylor, Ron A             50 Richmond Plunge-38             2:26.39  
  4 Woodruff, David L         54 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            2:44.99  
  5 Gass, Matthew E           53 Tuolumne County-38             2:46.88  
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:00.82   5/10/2009 KEN SHILLING                               
         PMS: P 2:00.82  12/31/2009 Ken Shilling                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Ron A             50 Richmond Plunge-38             2:21.65  
  2 Yuen, Matt                51 Almaden Swim & R-38            2:33.35  
  3 Woodruff, David L         54 Davis Aquatic Ma-38            2:33.75  
  4 Giles, George S           51 Vacaville Swim C-38            2:48.46  
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 21.82   4/30/2000 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
         PMS: P 22.77  12/31/2008 Jim Griffith                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 van Boer, Eric D          56 Rolling Hills Mu-38              24.46  
  2 Wells, Don A              56 Tuolumne County-38               25.62  
  3 Wierema, Dirk             56 UNAT                             25.90  
  4 Kahn, Stuart L            57 Davis Aquatic Ma-38              26.34  
  5 Guadagni, Peter M         55 Walnut Creek Mas-38              26.71  
  6 Crane, John K             59 Club Hot Tub-38                  26.86  
  7 David, Rick M             55 Dolphin Club-38                  28.58  
  8 Wild, Paul J              55 Tuolumne County-38               30.52  
  9 Anderson, Robert L        55 Peninsula Covena-38              31.26  
 10 Neuschwander, Bruce D     59 Club Hot Tub-38                  34.75  
 11 Chambers, Bob A           58 Tuolumne County-38               42.08  
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:48.79   4/10/2010 MICHAEL MANN                               
         PMS: P 1:53.96  12/31/2009 Jim Clemmons                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Druz, Loren               55 Walnut Creek Mas-38            2:02.63  
  2 Guadagni, Peter M         55 Walnut Creek Mas-38            2:04.34  
  3 Wierema, Dirk             56 UNAT                           2:07.04  
  4 Ridinger, Kim S           59 University of Sa-38            2:12.82  
  5 Crane, John K             59 Club Hot Tub-38                2:12.87  
  6 Small, Stephen            58 LNS-PC                         2:13.16  
  7 Williams, Kirt            58 Club Hot Tub-38                2:13.20  
  8 Virtue, Paul A            59 University of Sa-38            2:15.21  
  9 Lee, Bruce F              57 Tuolumne County-38             2:16.49  
 10 Wells, Don A              56 Tuolumne County-38             2:21.59  
 11 Blagdon, Mark W           56 Sacramento Maste-38            2:26.71  
 12 Anderson, Robert L        55 Peninsula Covena-38            2:28.37  
 13 Wild, Paul J              55 Tuolumne County-38             2:40.87  
 14 Neuschwander, Bruce D     59 Club Hot Tub-38                2:50.25  
 15 Kunihara, Daniel S        59 University of Sa-38            2:54.42  
 16 Chambers, Bob A           58 Tuolumne County-38             3:37.22  
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.42   5/22/2010 PHILLIP DJANG                                
         PMS: P 27.65  12/31/2000 Richard Burns                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 van Boer, Eric D          56 Rolling Hills Mu-38              30.19  
  2 Wierema, Dirk             56 UNAT                             33.39  
  3 Guadagni, Peter M         55 Walnut Creek Mas-38              33.48  
  4 Crane, John K             59 Club Hot Tub-38                  33.84  
  5 Kennedy, Jim B            59 Cal Maritime Aca-38              35.13  
  6 Lee, Bruce F              57 Tuolumne County-38               35.31  
  7 Anderson, Robert L        55 Peninsula Covena-38              40.50  
  8 Chambers, Bob A           58 Tuolumne County-38               45.49  
  9 Kunihara, Daniel S        59 University of Sa-38              49.30  
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:05.90   5/21/2010 PHILIPP DJANG                              
         PMS: P 2:07.54  12/31/2004 Tod Spieker                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mundschau, Steve H        57 University of Sa-38            2:29.41  
  2 Guadagni, Peter M         55 Walnut Creek Mas-38            2:31.26  
  3 Small, Stephen            58 LNS-PC                         2:47.59  
  4 Anderson, Robert L        55 Peninsula Covena-38            3:14.46  
  5 Chambers, Bob A           58 Tuolumne County-38             3:28.15  
  6 Wild, Paul J              55 Tuolumne County-38             3:31.95  
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 27.81    5/4/2008 TIMOTHY SHEAD                                
         PMS: P 28.71  12/31/2003 Don Mc Kenzie                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 van Boer, Eric D          56 Rolling Hills Mu-38              32.23  
  2 Guadagni, Peter M         55 Walnut Creek Mas-38              33.08  
  3 Kennedy, Jim B            59 Cal Maritime Aca-38              34.47  
  4 Small, Stephen            58 LNS-PC                           35.79  
  5 Stone, Mike J             56 Marin Pirates Ma-38              36.36  
  6 Wierema, Dirk             56 UNAT                             36.55  
  7 Neuschwander, Bruce D     59 Club Hot Tub-38                  43.25  
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:17.00    5/4/2008 TIMOTHY SHEAD                              
         PMS: P 2:20.49  12/31/2001 Robert Strand                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Jim B            59 Cal Maritime Aca-38            2:49.80  
  2 Small, Stephen            58 LNS-PC                         2:51.53  
  3 Anderson, Robert L        55 Peninsula Covena-38            3:03.60  
  4 Williams, Syd             55 University of Sa-38            3:13.30  
  5 Wells, Don A              56 Tuolumne County-38             3:23.92  
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.16   3/25/2007 GREG SHAW                                    
         PMS: P 25.12  12/31/2008 Jim Griffith                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 van Boer, Eric D          56 Rolling Hills Mu-38              27.53  
  2 Druz, Loren               55 Walnut Creek Mas-38              27.95  
  3 Wierema, Dirk             56 UNAT                             28.17  
  4 Williams, Kirt            58 Club Hot Tub-38                  30.92  
  5 Crane, John K             59 Club Hot Tub-38                  34.07  
  6 Wild, Paul J              55 Tuolumne County-38               35.09  
  7 Williams, Syd             55 University of Sa-38              38.04  
  8 Kunihara, Daniel S        59 University of Sa-38              43.30  
  9 Neuschwander, Bruce D     59 Club Hot Tub-38                  45.71  
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:03.18   5/23/2010 BRAD HORNER                                
         PMS: P 2:11.66  12/31/2008 Jim Griffith                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mundschau, Steve H        57 University of Sa-38            2:31.31  
  2 Kennedy, Jim B            59 Cal Maritime Aca-38            3:00.20  
  3 van Boer, Eric D          56 Rolling Hills Mu-38            3:06.25  
  4 Kunihara, Daniel S        59 University of Sa-38            3:58.61  
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:04.09    5/4/2008 TIMOTHY SHEAD                              
         PMS: P 2:10.57  12/31/2001 Robert Strand                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mundschau, Steve H        57 University of Sa-38            2:32.56  
  2 Kennedy, Jim B            59 Cal Maritime Aca-38            2:40.32  
  3 Wild, Paul J              55 Tuolumne County-38             3:19.71  
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.30   5/22/2005 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
         PMS: P 24.03  12/31/2003 James Elder                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stanley, Mark             60 Santa Rosa Maste-38              24.97  
  2 Knopf, Thomas H           63 The Olympic Club-38              25.86  
  3 Sapirstein, Julian B      61 University of Sa-38              26.22  
  4 Dennis, D Craig           64 Walnut Creek Mas-38              26.88  
  5 Fasola, John A            62 San Mateo Master-38              31.96  
  6 Gleeson, Jerry L          63 Wine Country Mas-38              33.02  
  7 Patterson, Rex P          60 Modesto Area Aqu-38              33.54  
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:54.14   3/29/2009 FRED SCHLICHER                             
         PMS: P 1:58.61  12/31/2009 Ed Rudloff                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clemmons, Jim             60 Manatee Aquatic-38             2:01.28  
  2 Stanley, Mark             60 Santa Rosa Maste-38            2:09.39  
  3 Bernard, Alan D           61 Marin Pirates Ma-38            2:10.50  
  4 Sapirstein, Julian B      61 University of Sa-38            2:13.55  
  5 Young, Julius W           64 University of Sa-38            2:18.34  
  6 Mc Clelland, Mac D        61 Manatee Aquatic-38             2:19.54  
  7 Ugarkovich, David M       63 Sacramento Maste-38            2:28.95  
  8 Burton, Randy J           61 Sacramento Maste-38            2:32.56  
  9 Gleeson, Jerry L          63 Wine Country Mas-38            2:33.32  
 10 Ceci, Lou G               60 Stanford Masters-38            2:34.03  
 11 Moore, Michael            60 University of Sa-38            2:42.97  
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.82    5/4/2008 HUGH WILDER                                  
         PMS: P 28.08  12/31/2004 Richard Burns                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilder, Hugh              63 Santa Rosa Maste-38              28.90  
  2 Jochim, Chris             62 Almaden Swim & R-38              35.50  
  3 Ugarkovich, David M       63 Sacramento Maste-38              36.00  
  4 Patterson, Rex P          60 Modesto Area Aqu-38              46.84  
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:13.13   5/10/2009 TIM BIRNIE                                 
         PMS: P 2:13.13  12/31/2009 Tim Birnie                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clemmons, Jim             60 Manatee Aquatic-38             2:26.31  
  2 Jochim, Chris             62 Almaden Swim & R-38            2:50.44  
  3 Kendall, Scot             60 Santa Cruz Maste-38            3:13.32  
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 29.32   5/14/2006 ROBERT STRAND                                
         PMS: P 29.32  12/31/2006 Robert Strand                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jochim, Chris             62 Almaden Swim & R-38              35.98  
  2 Stanley, Mark             60 Santa Rosa Maste-38              36.05  
  3 Ugarkovich, David M       63 Sacramento Maste-38              37.09  
  4 Kendall, Scot             60 Santa Cruz Maste-38              37.12  
  5 Ceci, Lou G               60 Stanford Masters-38              43.66  
  6 Bortman, Camo             60 University of Sa-38              44.72  
  7 Patterson, Rex P          60 Modesto Area Aqu-38              49.18  
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:24.68   5/14/2006 ROBERT STRAND                              
         PMS: P 2:24.68  12/31/2006 Robert Strand                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clemmons, Jim             60 Manatee Aquatic-38             2:34.82  
  2 Jochim, Chris             62 Almaden Swim & R-38            3:04.78  
  3 Kendall, Scot             60 Santa Cruz Maste-38            3:05.41  
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.46   5/22/2005 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
         PMS: P 26.73  12/31/2009 Thomas Knopf                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilder, Hugh              63 Santa Rosa Maste-38              28.06  
  2 Knopf, Thomas H           63 The Olympic Club-38              28.16  
  3 Bernard, Alan D           61 Marin Pirates Ma-38              29.34  
  4 Brown, Randy I            62 San Mateo Master-38              30.04  
  5 Bush, Philip L            61 Manatee Aquatic-38               31.07  
  6 Burton, Randy J           61 Sacramento Maste-38              31.95  
  7 Kendall, Scot             60 Santa Cruz Maste-38              32.63  
  8 Ugarkovich, David M       63 Sacramento Maste-38              33.13  
  9 Mc Clelland, Mac D        61 Manatee Aquatic-38               34.65  
 10 Sapirstein, Julian B      61 University of Sa-38              37.71  
 11 Bortman, Camo             60 University of Sa-38              41.19  
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:11.69   2/15/2004 ROBERT POILETMAN                           
         PMS: P 2:25.02  12/31/2002 Allan Cartwright                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clemmons, Jim             60 Manatee Aquatic-38             2:25.26  
  2 Bortman, Camo             60 University of Sa-38            4:28.69  
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:12.14   4/17/2010 GEORGE SCHMIDT                             
         PMS: P 2:13.08  12/31/2010 Jim Clemmons                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clemmons, Jim             60 Manatee Aquatic-38             2:20.95  
  2 Dennis, D Craig           64 Walnut Creek Mas-38            2:35.66  
  3 Bernard, Alan D           61 Marin Pirates Ma-38            2:35.73  
  4 Kendall, Scot             60 Santa Cruz Maste-38            2:51.90  
  5 Sapirstein, Julian B      61 University of Sa-38            2:57.81  
  6 Ceci, Lou G               60 Stanford Masters-38            3:13.26  
  7 Bortman, Camo             60 University of Sa-38            3:47.57  
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.10   5/23/2010 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
         PMS: P 24.01  12/31/2009 James Elder                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Richard            67 Tamalpais Aquati-38              26.81  
  2 Daniels, Larry N          65 Modesto Area Aqu-38              27.94  
  3 Boyd, Todd S              65 Sacramento Maste-38              28.14  
  4 Bakke, Peter L            69 Berkeley (Ca) Aq-38              38.16  
  5 Harris, Paul              67 UNAT                             40.51  
  6 Anning, William C         69 Tuolumne County-38               45.95  
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:57.54   5/21/2010 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                           
         PMS: P 2:04.19   11/7/2009 Richard Burns                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daniels, Larry N          65 Modesto Area Aqu-38            2:19.59  
  2 Boyd, Todd S              65 Sacramento Maste-38            2:29.14  
  3 Bakke, Peter L            69 Berkeley (Ca) Aq-38            3:17.69  
  4 Anning, William C         69 Tuolumne County-38             3:20.67  
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 27.74   5/23/2010 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
         PMS: P 27.84  12/31/2009 Richard Burns                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Richard            67 Tamalpais Aquati-38              30.32  
  2 Pierce, Donald A          65 Rolling Hills Mu-38              35.56  
  3 Jacoby, Gordon D          67 Manatee Aquatic-38               39.09  
  4 Anning, William C         69 Tuolumne County-38               59.01  
 -- Bakke, Peter L            69 Berkeley (Ca) Aq-38                 DQ  
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:18.14   5/10/2009 RICHARD BURNS                              
         PMS: P 2:18.14  12/31/2009 Richard Burns                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Richard            67 Tamalpais Aquati-38            2:25.35  
  2 Pierce, Donald A          65 Rolling Hills Mu-38            3:01.37  
  3 Jacoby, Gordon D          67 Manatee Aquatic-38             3:26.81  
  4 Anning, William C         69 Tuolumne County-38             4:25.99  
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 30.66   5/10/2009 PETER ANDERSEN                               
         PMS: P 31.32  12/31/2009 David Gildea                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Richard            67 Tamalpais Aquati-38              36.30  
  2 Pierce, Donald A          65 Rolling Hills Mu-38              38.13  
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.94   5/22/2010 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
         PMS: P 26.65  12/31/2009 James Elder                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Richard            67 Tamalpais Aquati-38              29.68  
  2 Daniels, Larry N          65 Modesto Area Aqu-38              31.92  
  3 Boyd, Todd S              65 Sacramento Maste-38              33.94  
  4 Pierce, Donald A          65 Rolling Hills Mu-38              34.33  
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:23.38   2/14/2010 ROBERT POILETMAN                           
         PMS: P 2:32.75  12/31/2009 Paul Boggs                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pierce, Donald A          65 Rolling Hills Mu-38            3:10.52  
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:20.31   5/22/2010 RICHARD BURNS                              
         PMS: P 2:20.31  12/31/2010 Richard Burns                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daniels, Larry N          65 Modesto Area Aqu-38            2:54.04  
  2 Boyd, Todd S              65 Sacramento Maste-38            3:07.99  
  3 Wiscomb, Lance            65 University of Sa-38            3:35.78  
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.13    5/4/2008 JEFF FARRELL                                 
         PMS: P 25.99  12/31/2002 Don Hill                                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zuur, James               70 Marin Pirates Ma-38              34.83  
  2 Panko, Stanley            72 San Mateo Master-38              36.31  
  3 Russell, Hank             73 Tuolumne County-38               42.28  
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:09.57   5/20/2001 GRAHAM JOHNSTON                            
         PMS: P 2:28.12  12/31/1996 Ed Kerswill                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fairfield, Dave M         71 Tuolumne County-38             2:30.23  
  2 Lane, Ed V                71 Walnut Creek Mas-38            2:48.16  
  3 Fasbender, Barry A        73 Stanford Masters-38            2:54.66  
  4 Cottrell, Rich B          70 Menlo Masters Ak-38            2:56.00  
  5 Russell, Hank             73 Tuolumne County-38             3:32.31  
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 30.25   4/25/2004 YOSHI OYAKAWA                                
         PMS: P 34.09  12/31/2010 Dennis Bledsoe                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zuur, James               70 Marin Pirates Ma-38              42.73  
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:28.11   5/18/2003 BURWELL JONES                              
         PMS: P 2:46.87  12/31/2004 Robert Mayo                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fasbender, Barry A        73 Stanford Masters-38            3:09.69  
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 33.19   4/22/2001 JOHN KORTHEUER                               
         PMS: P 36.70  12/31/1993 John Richards                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perilman, Jim E           71 Walnut Creek Mas-38              39.49  
  2 Zuur, James               70 Marin Pirates Ma-38              40.59  
  3 Panko, Stanley            72 San Mateo Master-38              41.98  
  4 Russell, Hank             73 Tuolumne County-38               55.38  
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:49.47    5/3/2009 KARL WIEDAMANN                             
         PMS: P 2:59.77   4/18/2010 Dick A Peterson                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perilman, Jim E           71 Walnut Creek Mas-38            3:21.36  
  2 Fasbender, Barry A        73 Stanford Masters-38            3:25.25  
  3 Lane, Ed V                71 Walnut Creek Mas-38            3:45.04  
  4 Russell, Hank             73 Tuolumne County-38             4:24.60  
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 29.17   3/30/2008 DAVID COSTILL                                
         PMS: P 30.09  12/31/2009 Dennis Bledsoe                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perilman, Jim E           71 Walnut Creek Mas-38              36.89  
  2 Fairfield, Dave M         71 Tuolumne County-38               40.15  
  3 Zuur, James               70 Marin Pirates Ma-38              40.50  
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:52.99   5/17/2002 RONALD JOHNSON                             
         PMS: P 3:01.62  12/31/2006 Emory Haworth                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fasbender, Barry A        73 Stanford Masters-38            3:28.03  
  2 Perilman, Jim E           71 Walnut Creek Mas-38            3:34.93  
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:29.92   2/23/2008 DAVE COSTILL                               
         PMS: P 2:49.62  12/31/2007 Dick Peterson                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fasbender, Barry A        73 Stanford Masters-38            3:12.67  
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.84   5/10/2009 DAVID RADCLIFF                               
         PMS: P 29.54  12/31/2009 John Sulzback                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Ashley O           79 Alameda Aquatic-38               32.77  
  2 Stupfel, Norman E         78 Walnut Creek Mas-38              33.14  
  3 Mayo, Robert W            77 Walnut Creek Mas-38              35.61  
  4 Garretson, Robert O       77 Tuolumne County-38               39.35  
  5 Anderson, Paul N          77 Rinconada Master-38              41.00  
  6 Kline, Howard J           78 University of Sa-38              41.28  
  7 Grohe, William E          77 University of Sa-38              44.57  
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:08.77   5/10/2009 DAVID RADCLIFF                             
         PMS: P 2:27.09  12/31/1995 Ray Taft                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mayo, Robert W            77 Walnut Creek Mas-38            2:55.05  
  2 Stupfel, Norman E         78 Walnut Creek Mas-38            2:59.52  
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 32.11   4/19/2009 YOSHI OYAKAWA                                
         PMS: P 34.84  12/31/1995 Ray Taft                                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Ashley O           79 Alameda Aquatic-38               40.02  
  2 Mayo, Robert W            77 Walnut Creek Mas-38              41.79  
  3 Osborne, Daniel R         77 University of Sa-38              42.38  
  4 Garretson, Robert O       77 Tuolumne County-38               47.72  
  5 Grohe, William E          77 University of Sa-38              49.32  
  6 Anderson, Paul N          77 Rinconada Master-38              56.52  
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:31.41   4/17/2010 BURWELL JONES                              
         PMS: P 2:52.81  12/31/2009 Don Brown                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mayo, Robert W            77 Walnut Creek Mas-38            3:20.73  
  2 Garretson, Robert O       77 Tuolumne County-38             4:06.56  
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 35.64   4/30/2006 JOHN KORTHEUER                               
         PMS: P 38.41  12/31/2007 Ashley Jones                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Ashley O           79 Alameda Aquatic-38               41.49  
  2 Stupfel, Norman E         78 Walnut Creek Mas-38              43.18  
  3 Osborne, Daniel R         77 University of Sa-38              52.69  
  4 Anderson, Paul N          77 Rinconada Master-38            1:02.23  
  5 Grohe, William E          77 University of Sa-38            1:03.80  
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:07.20    4/1/2007 RON JOHNSON                                
         PMS: P 3:11.85  12/31/2007 Ashley Jones                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stupfel, Norman E         78 Walnut Creek Mas-38            3:36.90  
  2 Garretson, Robert O       77 Tuolumne County-38             4:22.09  
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 31.33   2/19/2010 BURWELL JONES                                
         PMS: P 32.89  12/31/2007 Ashley Jones                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Ashley             79 Alameda Aquatic-38               37.47  
  2 Osborne, Daniel R         77 University of Sa-38              49.65  
  3 Grohe, William E          77 University of Sa-38            1:00.16  
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 29.25   4/10/2005 FRANK PIEMME                                 
         PMS: P 32.00  12/31/1998 Aldo Da Rosa                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Floyd W            80 Tuolumne County-38               58.95  
 
Men 80-84 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:38.33   4/24/2005 FRANK PIEMME                               
         PMS: P 2:42.10  12/31/2000 Ray Taft                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Floyd W            80 Tuolumne County-38             4:38.07  
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 37.39   8/14/1999 RAY TAFT                                     
         PMS: P 37.39  12/31/2000 Ray Taft                                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Floyd W            80 Tuolumne County-38             1:24.87  
 
Men 80-84 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:06.36   4/15/2007 ROGER FRANKS                               
         PMS: P 3:06.53  12/31/2000 Ray Taft                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stupfel, Don L            83 San Mateo Master-38            5:54.86  
 
Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:39.26   4/16/2010 WMAC                                       
                         A MANIA, J CONNORS, L NEWPORT, C GRAVENGOOD       
         PMS: P 1:41.21  12/31/2001 Stanford Masters                           
                         M McKinney, B Scottoline,   Cornelius,   Foster   
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Club Hot Tub-38  'A'                                        2:05.89  
     1) Romine, Terri W50               2) Homonnay, Chris A M48          
     3) Justeson, Jeff A M52            4) O'Brien, Meghan M W24          
  2 Santa Clara University Swimmin-38  'A'                      2:06.02  
     1) Woodson, Kerry W19              2) Klein, Charles W M22           
     3) Horman, Christine M W19         4) Flagg, Lucas M19               
 
Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:38.22    5/4/2008 CURL-BURKE                                 
                         S PETERSON, J BETTS, W LISCINSKY, L LAUWAERT      
         PMS: P 1:42.80  12/31/2007 The Olympic Club                           
                         Lee Wanie, Gary Marshall, McCall Dorr, Katie Lyons
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 North Bay Aquatics-38  'B'                                  2:02.52  
     1) Sugrue, Mike M34                2) Sugrue, Emily W33              
     3) Wooters, Nicholas H M27         4) Oster, kim W48                 
  2 North Bay Aquatics-38  'A'                                  2:04.31  
     1) Contin, Rebecca W32             2) Helming, Nathan A M27          
     3) Moody, Erin W26                 4) Cistaro, Anthony M47           
  3 Marin Pirates Masters-38  'A'                               2:05.05  
     1) See, Gerald M39                 2) Reitz, Kelly A W25             
     3) Rempe, Rachel M W27             4) O'Hare, Shannon M32            
  4 Club Hot Tub-38  'A'                                        2:08.75  
     1) Schindler, Tom H M54            2) Crane, Izzie W51               
     3) Tofanelli, Chris J M29          4) Neuschwander, Cindy W57        
  5 Golden Gateway Tennis & Swim C-38  'C'                      2:11.98  
     1) Locke, Christie W25             2) Verhauz, Tom B M51             
     3) Kline, Tim A M26                4) Case, Emily W35                
  6 Golden Gateway Tennis & Swim C-38  'B'                      2:23.62  
     1) Groskopf, Sarah L W30           2) Wood, Jordan M32               
     3) Naylon, Vanessa W32             4) Bardsley, Ralph J M36          
  7 Golden Gateway Tennis & Swim C-38  'A'                      2:35.75  
     1) Bush, Erin A W25                2) Anderson, Mark M47             
     3) Kee, Karen A W38                4) Rosenbaum, Ken M M45           
  8 Tuolumne County Aquatic Master-38  'A'                      2:54.55  
     1) Enos, Deborah L W49             2) Stock, Kyle K M37              
     3) Hieb-Stock, Lisa M W30          4) Chambers, Bob A M58            
 
Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:39.85   5/22/2010 COLORADO                                   
                         S HART, M EISENHUTH, C O'SULLIVAN, C SAPPEY       
         PMS: P 1:43.99  12/31/2009 Walnut Creek Masters                       
                         J Fusari, R Santos, S Stahl, A Zamanian           
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 North Bay Aquatics-38  'B'                                  2:10.44  
     1) Dominguez, Simon J M45          2) Kelly, Katie W41               
     3) De Somma, Margaret P W42        4) Wank, Jonathan M39             
  2 Marin Pirates Masters-38  'A'                               2:17.72  
     1) Cruse, Bryse M42                2) Coffee, Cassandra W49          
     3) Powers, Terry W47               4) O'Reilly, Justin J M40         
  3 North Bay Aquatics-38  'C'                                  2:17.81  
     1) Konis, Kelly B W43              2) Manwaring, Patricia A W41      
     3) Colety, Brian M43               4) Jones, Gregory A M43           
  4 Mountain View Masters-38  'A'                               2:24.41  
     1) Rees, Karla E W38               2) Kadi, Mike M46                 
     3) Garfield, Pamela H W37          4) Campbell, Chris M49            
  5 North Bay Aquatics-38  'A'                                  2:27.24  
     1) Shunk, Rick A M45               2) Wayland, William D M44         
     3) Fabbri, Germana W47             4) Hansen, Maggie M W56           
  6 Tuolumne County Aquatic Master-38  'A'                      2:30.27  
     1) Forster, Jodie B W51            2) Wells, Don A M56               
     3) Wild, Paul J M55                4) Alford, Terri L W44            
 
Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:44.02    5/4/2008 ARIZONA                                    
                         J SMITH, G MILLS, S ROLLINS, M BAILEY             
         PMS: P 1:50.35  12/31/2009 Walnut Creek Masters                       
                         Hector Chao, Lisa Ward, Tom Nootbaar, Paula Roemer
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 North Bay Aquatics-38  'A'                                  2:09.32  
     1) Chorak, Chris W45               2) Butler, Geoffrey M54           
     3) Strycker, Jana P W49            4) Skuse, Brian M M54             
  2 Marin Pirates Masters-38  'A'                               2:11.65  
     1) Sutherland, Erica W51           2) Stone, Mike J M56              
     3) Lepinski, Cokie W51             4) Bauer, Kim M46                 
  3 Club Hot Tub-38  'A'                                        2:40.43  
     1) Crane, John K M59               2) Jansen, Mary-Kaye W51          
     3) Schindler, Lisa M W47           4) Neuschwander, Bruce D M59      
 
Mixed 55+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:56.64   5/10/2009 TAMALPAIS                                  
                         R BURNS, K FROST, L VAL, J EISENMAN               
         PMS: P 1:56.64  12/31/2009 TAM                                        
                         R Burns, K Frost, L Val, J Eisenman               
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marin Pirates Masters-38  'A'                               2:33.75  
     1) Zuur, James M70                 2) Blom, Carolyn J W55            
     3) Powell, Susie W W58             4) Bernard, Alan D M61            
  2 Tuolumne County Aquatic Master-38  'A'                      2:47.79  
     1) Perry, Laurie S W56             2) Mc Vicker, Julie M W67         
     3) Lee, Bruce F M57                4)                                
 
Mixed 65+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:06.22   5/10/2009 SAN DIEGO                                  
                         B JORDAN, P ANDERSEN, K LODWIG, J MARR            
         PMS: P 2:26.68  12/31/1993 Los Altos Masters                          
                         J McCann, J Richards, D Sehorn, B Bennett         
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tuolumne County Aquatic Master-38  'A'                      3:01.73  
     1) Russell, Tracy A W65            2) Russell, Hank M73              
     3) Garretson, Ruth J W65           4) Fairfield, Dave M M71          

 

Copyright © 1995-2008
Pacific Masters Swimming, Inc.
18-Jan-2011