Pacific Masters Swimming
www.pacificmasters.org

Pacific Masters Swimming
Founders Meet
San Mateo

Monday, October 20, 2014

Masters Swimming is for Everyone
All ages and all levels!

Revision date:   26-jun-11


Licensed to FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 6/26/2011 02:23 PM
              San Mateo Masters Founders Day LCM Meet - 6/26/2011              
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 58.47   7/25/2009 KARA DENBY                                   
         PMS: P 58.82  12/12/2009 Meg Gill                                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 5-6 Green, Genevieve M    24 Santa Cruz Maste-38  1:14.11    1:22.71  
 
Women 18-24 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:04.87   8/20/2000 S SCHWEITZER                               
         PMS: P 1:04.87  12/31/2000 Sarabeth Schweitzer                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 4-3 Green, Genevieve M    24 Santa Cruz Maste-38  1:40.07    1:36.96  
 
Women 18-24 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:01.04   6/29/2008 LAURA DAVIS                                
         PMS: P 1:03.08  12/31/2006 Laura Davis                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 2-6 Green, Genevieve M    24 Santa Cruz Maste-38  1:40.12    1:49.86  
 
Women 18-24 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:16.06    7/1/2008 LAURA DAVIS                                
         PMS: P 2:24.14  12/31/2006 Laura Davis                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 3-6 Green, Genevieve M    24 Santa Cruz Maste-38  2:35.12    3:26.75  
 
Women 25-29 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 57.71   6/21/2008 AIMEE RAMM, GBR                              
        NATL: N 57.76   3/18/1995 SHEILA TAORMINA                              
         PMS: P 58.34  12/31/1989 Sara Shand                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  3 4-4 West, Meredith A      27 Mavericks Master-38  1:19.00    1:21.22  
  1 5-4 Greene, Shannon E     26 UNAT                 1:13.00    1:12.39  
  2 5-5 Bush, Erin A          26 Golden Gateway T-38  1:10.00    1:19.38  
 
Women 25-29 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:06.81  10/23/2005 HITOMI MATSUDA, JPN                        
        NATL: N 2:02.06   12/2/1995 SHEILA TAORMINA                            
         PMS: P 2:07.11  12/31/1989 Sara Shand                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  3 3-4 West, Meredith A      27 Mavericks Master-38  2:58.00    2:57.65  
  2 4-1 Bronson, Meredith C   29 Almaden Swim & R-38  2:37.23    2:34.87  
  4 4-5 Bush, Erin A          26 Golden Gateway T-38  2:40.00    3:04.14  
  1 5-2 Greene, Shannon E     26 UNAT                 2:33.00    2:33.89  
 
Women 25-29 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:27.53        1989 SARA SHAND, USA                            
        NATL: N 4:13.03   12/2/1995 SHEILA TAORMINA                            
         PMS: P 4:27.53  12/31/1989 Sara Shand                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 2-4 Bush, Erin A          26 Golden Gateway T-38  6:30.00    7:01.05  
  1 4-2 Greene, Shannon E     26 UNAT                 5:10.00    5:20.52  
 
Women 25-29 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:35.46   7/17/2006 HITOMI MATSUDA, JPN                        
        NATL: N 2:45.04   8/20/2000 REBECCA BRUCH                              
         PMS: P 2:46.32  12/31/2005 Allison Wagner                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 2-1 Bronson, Meredith C   29 Almaden Swim & R-38  3:02.23    3:17.14  
 
Women 25-29 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:03.18    8/7/2006 SHELLY JOHNSTON, USA                       
        NATL: N 1:01.04   7/19/2001 RACHEL KOMISARZ                            
         PMS: P 1:05.35  12/31/1994 Martie McKinney                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 2-3 West, Meredith A      27 Mavericks Master-38  1:45.00    1:41.80  
 
Women 30-34 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W   55.24   7/11/2009 ERIKA ERNDL, USA                           
        NATL: N   54.59    8/5/2009 ERIKA ERNDL                                
         PMS: P 1:00.78   6/18/1996 Lisa Hazen                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 3-6 Naylon, Vanessa       33 Golden Gateway T-38  1:40.00    1:37.42  
  1 4-6 Panter, Nancy R       34 UNAT                 1:20.00    1:33.01  
 
Women 30-34 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:04.62  10/17/2009 HITOMI MATSUDA, JPN                        
        NATL: N 1:58.92    8/7/2009 ERIKA ERNDL                                
         PMS: P 2:10.99   6/18/1994 Susan Porter                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 4-6 Panter, Nancy R       34 UNAT                 2:50.00    3:36.64  
 
Women 30-34 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:25.60   9/26/2008 HITOMI MATSUDA, JPN                        
        NATL: N 4:17.52    8/3/2010 DAWN HECKMAN                               
         PMS: P 4:31.93  12/31/1994 Susan Porter                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 3-1 Ferraris, Giulia M    34 San Mateo Master-38  6:12.27    5:35.95  
  2 3-5 Panter, Nancy R       34 UNAT                 6:00.00    8:13.40  
 
Women 30-34 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:02.83   8/17/2008 NORIKO INADA, USA                          
        NATL: N 1:02.83   8/17/2008 NORIKO INADA                               
         PMS: P 1:03.78  12/31/2009 Sarabeth Metzger                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 3-1 Chow, Jackie I        33 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  1:48.99    1:34.59  
 
Women 30-34 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:17.61    8/6/2009 SARABETH METZGER, USA                      
        NATL: N 2:17.61    8/6/2009 SARABETH METZGER                           
         PMS: P 2:17.61  12/31/2009 Sarabeth Metzger                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 2-4 Chow, Jackie I        33 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  3:38.99    3:31.85  
 
Women 30-34 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:10.10   10/3/2009 HITOMI MATSUDA, JPN                        
        NATL: N 1:13.29   8/16/2008 KATIE MCCLELLAND                           
         PMS: P 1:18.75  12/31/2006 Helen Salcedo                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 1-4 Naylon, Vanessa       33 Golden Gateway T-38  2:00.00    1:59.96  
  1 3-5 Panter, Nancy R       34 UNAT                 1:40.00    1:54.08  
 
Women 30-34 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:13.89    7/7/2009 ERIKA ERNDL, USA                           
        NATL: N 2:13.72    8/8/2009 ERIKA ERNDL                                
         PMS: P 2:23.50  12/31/2009 Sarabeth Metzger                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- 2- Naylon, Vanessa        33 Golden Gateway T-38  3:45.00         DQ  
 
Women 35-39 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W   58.38   8/23/1998 TRACIE MOLL, USA                           
        NATL: N   58.87    7/2/1995 S NEILSON-BELL                             
         PMS: P 1:00.31  12/31/2002 Laureen Welting                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 3-1 Mathisen, Krista      39 San Mateo Master-38  1:34.00    1:17.41  
  2 3-3 Kee, Karen A          39 Golden Gateway T-38  1:33.00    1:30.69  
 
Women 35-39 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:06.94   8/10/1997 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
        NATL: N 2:06.62   8/15/1998 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 2:10.28  12/31/1999 Jill Hernandez                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 3-2 Rees, Karla           39 Mountain View Ma-38  2:58.00    2:52.07  
  3 3-3 Mathisen, Krista      39 San Mateo Master-38  3:17.00    2:54.36  
  4 3-5 Kee, Karen A          39 Golden Gateway T-38  3:10.00    3:21.49  
  1 5-6 Moates, Allison C     35 Clovis Swim Club-38  2:15.00    2:40.88  
 
Women 35-39 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:26.17   8/10/1997 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
        NATL: N 4:26.17   8/10/1997 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 4:37.34  12/31/1999 Jill Hernandez                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 2-1 Mathisen, Krista      39 San Mateo Master-38  6:42.00    6:13.15  
  1 3-3 Rees, Karla           39 Mountain View Ma-38  6:20.00    6:03.74  
 
Women 35-39 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:18.20   8/10/1997 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
        NATL: N 2:18.20   8/10/1997 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 2:22.07  12/31/2008 Jody Smith                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Rees, Karla           39 Mountain View Ma-38       NT    3:32.12  
 
Women 35-39 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:13.81   8/17/2001 CAROLINE KRATTLI, USA                      
        NATL: N 1:13.81   8/17/2001 CAROLINE KRATTLI                           
         PMS: P 1:20.40  12/31/2005 Annaick Triponez                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 2-4 Kee, Karen A          39 Golden Gateway T-38  1:44.00    1:50.47  
  1 3-3 Rees, Karla           39 Mountain View Ma-38  1:39.00    1:40.58  
 
Women 40-44 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W   58.43   8/17/2003 MARIA DOELGER, USA                         
        NATL: N   53.78    7/4/2008 DARA TORRES                                
         PMS: P 1:01.06  12/31/2006 Laureen Welting                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 2-1 Foster, Heather A     41 San Mateo Master-38  1:50.00    1:27.76  
 
Women 40-44 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:09.28   8/15/2005 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
        NATL: N 2:09.00   5/25/2003 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 2:13.09  12/31/2009 Jody Smith                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 2-1 Foster, Heather A     41 San Mateo Master-38  3:50.00    3:08.55  
  1 4-3 David, Nicole         43 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  2:43.72    2:48.99  
 
Women 40-44 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:28.24   8/11/2002 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
        NATL: N 4:28.24   8/11/2002 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 4:34.33  12/31/2006 Susan Preston                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 3-2 David, Nicole         43 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  6:00.00    6:00.04  
 -- 3- Hertzer, Cynthia J     42 Santa Cruz Maste-38  6:10.00         DQ  
  1 4-3 Elgaaen, Katie S      41 San Mateo Master-38  5:20.00    5:23.69  
 
Women 40-44 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:23.18    8/6/2009 JODY SMITH, USA                            
        NATL: N 2:23.18    8/6/2009 JODY SMITH                                 
         PMS: P 2:23.18  12/31/2009 Jody Smith                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 2-1 Elgaaen, Katie S      41 San Mateo Master-38  2:50.00    2:44.69  
 
Women 40-44 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:13.78   5/23/2009 S.VON DER LIPPE, USA                       
        NATL: N 1:12.12   6/30/2008 S VON DER LIPPE                            
         PMS: P 1:20.57  12/31/2000 Dea Ann Joslin                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 3-1 Hertzer, Cynthia J    42 Santa Cruz Maste-38  1:31.23    1:35.15  
 
Women 40-44 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:38.44    8/9/2006 S.VON DER LIPPE, USA                       
        NATL: N 2:38.44    8/9/2006 S VON DER LIPPE                            
         PMS: P 2:56.24  12/31/2000 Dea Ann Joslin                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 2-2 Hertzer, Cynthia J    42 Santa Cruz Maste-38  3:16.77    3:22.16  
 
Women 40-44 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:25.03    8/5/2007 S.VON DER LIPPE, USA                       
        NATL: N 2:25.03    8/5/2007 S VON DER LIPPE                            
         PMS: P 2:30.96  12/31/2000 Jill Hernandez                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 3-2 Hertzer, Cynthia J    42 Santa Cruz Maste-38  3:05.50    2:59.86  
  2 3-5 David, Nicole         43 Davis Aquatic Ma-38  3:15.00    3:13.12  
 
Women 45-49 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W   59.79    8/5/2007 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
        NATL: N   59.79    8/5/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 1:02.11  12/31/2003 Suzanne Heim-Bowen                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  3 1-1 Hanak, Michele T      46 San Mateo Master-38  2:05.00    1:43.40  
  5 1-3 Cotter, Victoria J    46 San Mateo Master-38  2:15.00    1:54.47  
  4 2-5 Fatemi, Fariba        48 San Mateo Master-38  2:00.00    1:49.82  
  2 4-1 Couch, Stephanie D    47 Menlo Masters Ak-38  1:14.40    1:14.06  
  1 5-3 Hunt, Allison         47 Almaden Swim & R-38  1:09.44    1:09.89  
 
Women 45-49 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:10.09   6/13/2009 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
        NATL: N 2:10.09   6/13/2009 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 2:13.17  12/31/2003 Suzanne Heim-Bowen                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  3 1-1 Hanak, Michele T      46 San Mateo Master-38  4:10.00    3:45.42  
  4 1-3 Cotter, Victoria J    46 San Mateo Master-38  4:30.00    4:14.20  
  2 4-2 Hunt, Allison         47 Almaden Swim & R-38  2:43.50    2:48.67  
  1 5-5 Sheeper, Lisa         47 Menlo Masters Ak-38  2:30.00    2:35.26  
 
Women 45-49 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:35.84    9/6/2008 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
        NATL: N 4:35.84    9/6/2008 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 4:39.20  12/31/2003 Suzanne Heim-Bowen                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  3 1-1 Hanak, Michele T      46 San Mateo Master-38  8:15.00    7:43.48  
  4 1-4 Cotter, Victoria J    46 San Mateo Master-38 10:00.00    9:12.02  
  1 4-5 Capen, Tasha          45 Menlo Masters Ak-38  5:30.00    5:42.04  
  2 4-6 Hunt, Allison         47 Almaden Swim & R-38  5:52.96    6:00.99  
 
Women 45-49 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:08.11   5/24/2009 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
        NATL: N 1:08.11   5/24/2009 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 1:11.34  12/31/2009 Lisa Ward                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  3 2-3 Cotter, Victoria J    46 San Mateo Master-38  2:30.00    2:09.34  
  2 3-3 Capen, Tasha          45 Menlo Masters Ak-38  1:45.00    1:41.69  
  1 4-2 Couch, Stephanie D    47 Menlo Masters Ak-38  1:26.96    1:26.94  
 
Women 45-49 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:13.49   9/17/2009 MARZENA KULIS, ITA                         
        NATL: N 1:14.41   7/17/2010 S VON DER LIPPE                            
         PMS: P 1:21.30  12/31/2009 Lisa Ward                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  3 1-5 Hanak, Michele T      46 San Mateo Master-38  2:30.00    2:01.08  
  1 3-2 Capen, Tasha          45 Menlo Masters Ak-38  1:40.00    1:39.00  
  2 3-4 Hunt, Allison         47 Almaden Swim & R-38  1:38.74    1:40.64  
 
Women 45-49 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:05.69    9/6/2008 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
        NATL: N 1:05.69    9/6/2008 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 1:07.30  12/31/2005 Jill Hernandez                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 1-3 Fatemi, Fariba        48 San Mateo Master-38  2:50.00    2:30.57  
 
Women 45-49 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:24.34   6/20/2009 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
        NATL: N 2:24.34   6/20/2009 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 2:31.37  12/31/1998 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Couch, Stephanie D    47 Menlo Masters Ak-38  3:15.00    3:19.02  
 
Women 45-49 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:27.57   8/16/2008 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
        NATL: N 2:27.57   8/16/2008 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 2:32.46  12/31/2005 Jill Hernandez                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 1-1 Sheeper, Lisa         47 Menlo Masters Ak-38       NT    3:06.09  
  1 3-3 Couch, Stephanie D    47 Menlo Masters Ak-38  3:02.67    3:03.50  
  3 3-4 Capen, Tasha          45 Menlo Masters Ak-38  3:20.00    3:11.28  
 
Women 50-54 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:01.13   8/19/2001 LAURA VAL, USA                             
        NATL: N 1:01.13   8/19/2001 LAURA VAL                                  
         PMS: P 1:01.13  12/31/2001 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  4 2-3 Sather, Jeanne        54 UNAT                 1:58.00    1:33.73  
  3 4-5 Sutherland, Erica     52 Marin Pirates Ma-38  1:19.00    1:22.74  
  1 5-1 Curran, Margee M      50 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:08.80    1:07.33  
  2 5-2 Osborn, Ahelee Sue M  53 UNAT                 1:09.79    1:09.35  
 
Women 50-54 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:15.00   4/20/2008 S.HEIM-BOWEN, USA                          
        NATL: N 2:15.00   4/20/2008 S HEIM-BOWEN                               
         PMS: P 2:15.00  12/31/2008 Suzanne Heim-Bowen                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  3 2-2 Kruse-Elliott, Kris   53 San Mateo Master-38  3:30.00    3:15.51  
  4 2-3 Sather, Jeanne        54 UNAT                 4:00.00    3:24.44  
  1 5-1 Curran, Margee M      50 Walnut Creek Mas-38  2:25.70    2:23.16  
  2 5-3 Osborn, Ahelee Sue M  53 UNAT                 2:33.00    2:33.98  
 
Women 50-54 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:42.37   4/24/2008 S.HEIM-BOWEN, USA                          
        NATL: N 4:42.37   4/24/2008 S HEIM-BOWEN                               
         PMS: P 4:42.37  12/31/2008 Suzanne Heim-Bowen                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 2-2 Lambert, Caroline     53 South Palo Alto-38   6:45.00    6:23.21  
  3 2-3 Kruse-Elliott, Kris   53 San Mateo Master-38  6:45.00    6:46.86  
  4 2-5 Sather, Jeanne        54 UNAT                 8:00.00    7:01.71  
  1 4-1 Curran, Margee M      50 Walnut Creek Mas-38  5:04.70    4:58.61  
 
Women 50-54 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:13.55   8/17/2008 K.ANDRUS-HUGHES, USA                       
        NATL: N 1:13.55   8/17/2008 K ANDRUS-HUGHES                            
         PMS: P 1:13.76  12/31/2009 Bonnie Bilich                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  3 3-4 Breen, Barbara L      53 Menlo Masters Ak-38  2:00.00    1:49.32  
  1 4-1 Osborn, Ahelee Sue M  53 UNAT                 1:20.22    1:20.87  
  2 4-4 Feeley, Louise S      52 Menlo Masters Ak-38  1:38.00    1:37.21  
 
Women 50-54 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:37.11    3/6/2010 NAOKO SHIDE, JPN                           
        NATL: N 2:39.40   7/11/2009 BONNIE BILICH                              
         PMS: P 2:39.40  12/31/2009 Bonnie Bilich                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 2-3 Osborn, Ahelee Sue M  53 UNAT                 2:52.87    2:56.70  
 
Women 50-54 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:19.91   4/19/2008 JENNY WHITELEY, AUS                        
        NATL: N 1:23.21    8/6/2009 MELINDA MANN                               
         PMS: P 1:24.90  12/31/2009 Cokie Lepinski                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 2-2 Sutherland, Erica     52 Marin Pirates Ma-38  2:00.00    1:44.03  
 
Women 50-54 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:55.15   4/23/2008 JENNY WHITELEY, AUS                        
        NATL: N 3:05.84   4/23/2008 JENNY COOK                                 
         PMS: P 3:08.24  12/31/2009 Cokie Lepinski                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Breen, Barbara L      53 Menlo Masters Ak-38  4:00.00    4:07.91  
 
Women 50-54 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:07.81   8/17/2001 LAURA VAL, USA                             
        NATL: N 1:07.81   8/17/2001 LAURA VAL                                  
         PMS: P 1:07.81  12/31/2001 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 1-2 Breen, Barbara L      53 Menlo Masters Ak-38       NT    1:56.23  
  1 2-2 Feeley, Louise S      52 Menlo Masters Ak-38  1:35.00    1:33.69  
 
Women 50-54 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:38.80  12/13/2008 JENNY WHITELEY, AUS                        
        NATL: N 2:39.49   8/16/2008 JENNY COOK                                 
         PMS: P 2:41.31  12/31/2002 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 1-2 Breen, Barbara L      53 Menlo Masters Ak-38  4:00.00    3:47.30  
  1 2-1 Feeley, Louise S      52 Menlo Masters Ak-38  3:23.43    3:20.10  
 
Women 55-59 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:02.02   8/16/2008 LAURA VAL, USA                             
        NATL: N 1:02.02   8/16/2008 LAURA VAL                                  
         PMS: P 1:02.02  12/31/2007 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  3 3-2 Quinn, Phyllis E      56 The Olympic Club-38  1:25.00    1:21.53  
  1 4-2 Eisenman, Judy A      57 Tamalpais Aquati-38  1:18.02    1:17.51  
  2 4-3 Boyer, Karen L        55 Peninsula Covena-38  1:15.57    1:18.80  
 
Women 55-59 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:16.28    8/6/2009 LAURA VAL, USA                             
        NATL: N 2:16.28    8/6/2009 LAURA VAL                                  
         PMS: P 2:16.28  12/31/2009 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 3-1 Eisenman, Judy A      57 Tamalpais Aquati-38  2:52.22    2:52.01  
  3 4-4 Boyer, Karen L        55 Peninsula Covena-38  2:51.84    2:59.86  
  1 5-4 O'Brien, Charlene     55 Walnut Creek Mas-38  2:32.00    2:34.77  
 
Women 55-59 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:50.13   7/12/2009 LAURA VAL, USA                             
        NATL: N 4:50.13   7/12/2009 LAURA VAL                                  
         PMS: P 4:50.13  12/31/2009 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 3-4 Boyer, Karen L        55 Peninsula Covena-38  5:59.97    6:18.12  
  1 4-4 O'Brien, Charlene     55 Walnut Creek Mas-38  5:20.00    5:24.42  
 
Women 55-59 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:14.41   8/17/2008 LAURA VAL, USA                             
        NATL: N 1:14.41   8/17/2008 LAURA VAL                                  
         PMS: P 1:14.41  12/31/2008 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 O'Brien, Charlene     55 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:25.00    1:25.59  
  2 3-2 Eisenman, Judy A      57 Tamalpais Aquati-38  1:45.00    1:39.92  
  3 4-5 Quinn, Phyllis E      56 The Olympic Club-38  1:45.00    1:40.86  
 
Women 55-59 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:25.19    8/6/2009 LO D KNAPP, USA                            
        NATL: N 1:25.19    8/6/2009 LO D KNAPP                                 
         PMS: P 1:34.49  12/31/2001 Daniela Barnea                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Eisenman, Judy A      57 Tamalpais Aquati-38  2:10.00    1:52.12  
  2 1-2 Fung, Peggy K         59 San Mateo Master-38  2:15.00    1:56.31  
 -- 3- Boyer, Karen L         55 Peninsula Covena-38  1:40.51         DQ  
 
Women 55-59 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 3:04.32    8/9/2009 LO D KNAPP, USA                            
        NATL: N 3:04.32    8/9/2009 LO D KNAPP                                 
         PMS: P 3:23.29  12/31/1999 Daniela Barnea                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 1-2 Fung, Peggy K         59 San Mateo Master-38  4:30.00    4:12.27  
 
Women 55-59 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:09.47    8/9/2009 LAURA VAL, USA                             
        NATL: N 1:09.47    8/9/2009 LAURA VAL                                  
         PMS: P 1:09.47  12/31/2009 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 2-1 O'Brien, Charlene     55 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:18.50    1:21.81  
  2 2-4 Quinn, Phyllis E      56 The Olympic Club-38  1:40.00    1:43.46  
 
Women 55-59 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:43.45   8/16/2008 LAURA VAL, USA                             
        NATL: N 2:43.45   8/16/2008 LAURA VAL                                  
         PMS: P 2:43.45  12/31/2008 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- 2- Quinn, Phyllis E       56 The Olympic Club-38  3:30.00         DQ  
 
Women 60-64 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:06.63   3/13/2009 SANDERINA KRUGER, RSA                      
        NATL: N 1:07.33    8/1/2010 CHARLOTTE DAVIS                            
         PMS: P 1:10.51  12/31/2008 Ruth Shaps                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 2-2 Dutro, Cynthia        63 Menlo Masters Ak-38  1:50.00    1:31.01  
  2 3-5 Gillon, Jean W        60 Menlo Masters Ak-38  1:24.00    1:31.71  
 
Women 60-64 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 5:21.79   8/10/2006 B.BARNETT-SALLEE, USA                      
        NATL: N 5:21.79   8/10/2006 B BARNETT-SALLEE                           
         PMS: P 5:32.98   7/11/2010 Celeste Miller                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 1-2 Armento, Valerie      60 UNAT                20:00.00    8:00.08  
  1 2-6 Dutro, Cynthia        63 Menlo Masters Ak-38  7:00.00    7:02.44  
 
Women 60-64 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:18.91    8/9/2006 B.BARNETT-SALLEE, USA                      
        NATL: N 1:18.91    8/9/2006 B BARNETT-SALLEE                           
         PMS: P 1:24.34  12/31/2008 Ruth Shaps                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 2-1 Peisch, Cadie J       60 Tamalpais Aquati-38  2:10.00    2:00.88  
  1 3-5 Gillon, Jean W        60 Menlo Masters Ak-38  1:45.00    1:51.10  
 
Women 60-64 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:50.16    8/5/2006 B.BARNETT-SALLEE, USA                      
        NATL: N 2:50.16    8/5/2006 B BARNETT-SALLEE                           
         PMS: P 3:18.43  12/31/2008 Ellen Rockholm                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 1-2 Peisch, Cadie J       60 Tamalpais Aquati-38  3:45.00    4:13.94  
  1 2-2 Val, Laura            60 Tamalpais Aquati-38  3:00.00    2:48.78W 
 
Women 60-64 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:27.64   3/28/2002 BONNIE PRONK, CAN                          
        NATL: N 1:31.41   8/24/2008 DALE BARNHARD                              
         PMS: P 1:37.77  12/31/2009 Martha Alexander                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 2-1 Val, Laura            60 Tamalpais Aquati-38  1:45.00    1:39.33  
  2 2-5 Dutro, Cynthia        63 Menlo Masters Ak-38  1:50.00    1:51.61  
 
Women 60-64 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 3:14.49   3/26/2002 BONNIE PRONK, CAN                          
        NATL: N 3:23.62   7/25/1999 JOANN LEILICH                              
         PMS: P 3:32.25  12/31/2009 Martha Alexander                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 2-4 Peisch, Cadie J       60 Tamalpais Aquati-38  3:50.00    4:21.55  
 
Women 60-64 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:17.34    6/6/2004 JUDY WILSON, GBR                           
        NATL: N 1:20.34   7/18/2009 BARBARA DUNBAR                             
         PMS: P 1:29.18  12/31/2008 Ellen Rockholm                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Dutro, Cynthia        63 Menlo Masters Ak-38  1:50.00    1:53.25  
 
Women 60-64 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:58.08    8/7/2006 BRIGITTE MERTEN, GER                       
        NATL: N 2:52.67    8/3/2010 CHARLOTTE DAVIS                            
         PMS: P 3:10.49  12/31/2009 Martha Alexander                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 3-1 Val, Laura            60 Tamalpais Aquati-38  3:00.00    2:50.13N 
 
Women 65-69 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:12.00   8/19/2005 CHRISTEL SCHULZ, GER                       
        NATL: N 1:12.10   8/12/2010 CAROLYN BOAK                               
         PMS: P 1:18.00  12/31/1996 Gail Roper                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 2-6 Erickson, Carol J     68 San Mateo Master-38  2:00.00    2:11.38  
  1 3-4 Ridout, Nancy J       69 Tamalpais Aquati-38  1:29.00    1:31.54  
 
Women 65-69 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:42.26   4/20/2008 CHRISTEL SCHULZ, GER                       
        NATL: N 2:39.05   8/10/2010 CAROLYN BOAK                               
         PMS: P 2:57.63  12/31/1996 Gail Roper                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 2-6 Erickson, Carol J     68 San Mateo Master-38  4:00.00    4:45.35  
  1 3-6 Ridout, Nancy J       69 Tamalpais Aquati-38  3:20.00    3:24.55  
 
Women 65-69 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:33.69    3/2/2008 DIANE FORD, GBR                            
        NATL: N 1:36.29   8/13/2007 JOANN LEILICH                              
         PMS: P 1:40.69  12/31/2009 Daniela Barnea                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 2-3 Barnea, Daniela       67 Stanford Masters-38  1:48.30    1:46.42  
  2 2-6 Erickson, Carol J     68 San Mateo Master-38  2:00.00    2:51.11  
 
Women 65-69 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 3:26.88   4/21/2007 HANNELORE ROSE, GER                        
        NATL: N 3:26.98   8/28/2005 JOANN LEILICH                              
         PMS: P 3:32.45  12/31/2009 Daniela Barnea                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 2-3 Barnea, Daniela       67 Stanford Masters-38  3:45.30    3:47.67  
  2 2-5 Erickson, Carol J     68 San Mateo Master-38  4:00.00    5:53.71  
 
Women 65-69 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:27.73   7/21/2003 YOSHIKO OSAKI, JPN                         
        NATL: N 1:26.17   8/11/2010 CAROLYN BOAK                               
         PMS: P 1:35.74  12/31/2009 Daniela Barnea                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 2-5 Barnea, Daniela       67 Stanford Masters-38  1:45.25    1:45.91  
 
Women 65-69 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 3:08.85    8/7/2006 CHRISTEL SCHULZ, GER                       
        NATL: N 3:06.10   8/11/2010 CAROLYN BOAK                               
         PMS: P 3:25.00  12/31/2009 Daniela Barnea                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 2-2 Barnea, Daniela       67 Stanford Masters-38  3:40.40    3:36.06  
 
Women 70-74 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:32.51   9/21/2009 YOSHIKO OSAKI, JPN                         
        NATL: N 1:34.84    6/3/2007 BETSY JORDAN                               
         PMS: P 1:44.72  12/31/2006 Ann Kay                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 1-3 Fasbender, Alice J    73 San Mateo Master-38  3:10.00    2:53.91  
 
Women 75-79 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:20.15    8/5/2006 JANE ASHER, GBR                            
        NATL: N 1:26.36   7/31/2005 GAIL ROPER                                 
         PMS: P 1:33.25  12/31/1998 Margery Meyer                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 1-2 Callison, Barbara F   78 RINC-PC              2:10.00    1:52.99  
  3 1-4 Tegner, Thyra         76 Almaden Swim & R-38  2:03.90    2:03.76  
  1 2-4 Mc Cubbin, Miek       76 San Mateo Master-38  1:48.00    1:42.30  
 
Women 75-79 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:56.57   4/20/2008 JANE ASHER, GBR                            
        NATL: N 3:13.24   7/31/2005 GAIL ROPER                                 
         PMS: P 3:24.84  12/31/1998 Margery Meyer                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 1-2 Callison, Barbara F   78 RINC-PC              4:15.00    4:12.23  
  3 1-4 Tegner, Thyra         76 Almaden Swim & R-38  4:50.00    4:27.34  
  1 2-4 Mc Cubbin, Miek       76 San Mateo Master-38  3:43.00    3:46.97  
 
Women 75-79 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:38.62  10/21/2006 JANE ASHER, GBR                            
        NATL: N 1:39.06   8/23/1999 DORIS STEADMAN                             
         PMS: P 1:55.08  12/31/2008 Ann Hirsch                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 2-4 Tegner, Thyra         76 Almaden Swim & R-38  2:39.90    2:38.64  
  1 3-6 Mc Cubbin, Miek       76 San Mateo Master-38  2:05.00    2:01.74  
 
Women 75-79 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 3:34.35   6/16/2006 JANE ASHER, GBR                            
        NATL: N 3:39.41   8/23/1999 DORIS STEADMAN                             
         PMS: P 4:08.98  12/31/2006 Ann Hirsch                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 1-3 Mc Cubbin, Miek       76 San Mateo Master-38  4:23.00    4:20.04  
  2 1-4 Tegner, Thyra         76 Almaden Swim & R-38  5:46.00    5:44.88  
 
Women 75-79 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:38.81    3/6/2010 SHOKO YONEZAWA, JPN                        
        NATL: N 1:50.28   8/10/2006 ANN HIRSCH                                 
         PMS: P 1:50.28  12/31/2006 Ann Hirsch                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 1-6 Callison, Barbara F   78 RINC-PC              2:20.00    2:23.01  
 
Women 80-84 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:27.55    3/7/2009 GAIL ROPER, USA                            
        NATL: N 1:27.55    3/7/2009 GAIL ROPER                                 
         PMS: P 1:37.78  12/31/2002 Margery Meyer                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 1-5 Knochenhauer, Martha  81 San Mateo Master-38  2:55.00    2:42.60  
 
Women 80-84 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:27.55    3/7/2009 GAIL ROPER, USA                            
        NATL: N 1:27.55    3/7/2009 GAIL ROPER                                 
         PMS: P 1:37.78  12/31/2002 Margery Meyer                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Hirsh, Ann            80 Walnut Creek Mas-38       NT    1:52.77  
 
Women 80-84 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 3:27.26   6/10/2007 JEAN TROY, USA                             
        NATL: N 3:27.26   6/10/2007 JEAN TROY                                  
         PMS: P 3:37.14  12/31/2003 Margery Meyer                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 1-5 Knochenhauer, Martha  81 San Mateo Master-38  6:00.00    5:34.76  
  1 2-5 Hirsh, Ann            80 Walnut Creek Mas-38  4:05.00    3:52.93  
 
Women 80-84 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 7:24.53   6/10/2007 JEAN TROY, USA                             
        NATL: N 7:24.53   6/10/2007 JEAN TROY                                  
         PMS: P 7:38.37  12/31/2002 Margery Meyer                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 1-3 Hirsh, Ann            80 Walnut Creek Mas-38  8:50.00    8:12.97  
 
Women 80-84 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:47.29    8/7/2009 BETTY LORENZI, USA                         
        NATL: N 1:47.29    8/7/2009 BETTY LORENZI                              
         PMS: P 2:01.67  12/31/1999 Marjorie Sharpe                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 1-2 Knochenhauer, Martha  81 San Mateo Master-38  3:05.00    2:48.30  
  1 2-2 Hirsh, Ann            80 Walnut Creek Mas-38  2:15.00    2:05.28  
 
Women 80-84 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:59.30   9/17/2009 SYLVIA NEUHAUSER, AUT                      
        NATL: N 2:06.17    8/6/2009 NAN BOHL                                   
         PMS: P 2:31.59  12/31/2002 Margery Meyer                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 1-3 Hirsh, Ann            80 Walnut Creek Mas-38  2:05.00    1:59.61N 
 
Women 85-89 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:43.93   5/30/2009 OLGA KOKORINA, RUS                         
        NATL: N 5:27.60    8/9/2006 BETTY CHRISTIAN                            
         PMS: P 6:01.15  12/31/1999 Jean Durston                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 1-3 Stupfel, Gloria       85 San Mateo Master-38 11:11.00   11:51.02  
 
Women 85-89 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:23.89    8/7/2009 LOIS KIVI NOCHMAN, USA                     
        NATL: N 2:23.89    8/7/2009 LOIS KIVI NOCHMAN                          
         PMS: P 2:39.43  12/31/2000 Jean Durston                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 1-4 Stupfel, Gloria       85 San Mateo Master-38  4:41.00    4:47.71  
 
Women 85-89 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 5:07.64   7/25/2009 LOIS KIVI NOCHMAN, USA                     
        NATL: N 5:07.64   7/25/2009 LOIS KIVI NOCHMAN                          
         PMS: P 5:49.75  12/31/1999 Jean Durston                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- 1- Stupfel, Gloria        85 San Mateo Master-38  9:20.00         DQ  
 
Women 85-89 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 5:11.92    8/9/2009 LOIS KIVI NOCHMAN, USA                     
        NATL: N 5:11.92    8/9/2009 LOIS KIVI NOCHMAN                          
         PMS: P 5:16.68  12/31/1999 Jean Durston                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 1-3 Stupfel, Gloria       85 San Mateo Master-38  8:52.00    9:11.63  
 
Women 95-99 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:56.83   6/14/2009 MIEKO NAGAOKA, JPN                         
        NATL: N 3:08.43   8/15/2005 JULIA DOLCE                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 1-6 Etienne, Audrey       95 San Mateo Master-38       NT    3:15.49  
 
Men 18-24 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 50.54   7/25/2009 NOAH COPELAND                                
         PMS: P 53.90  12/31/1989 Tony Batis                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 6-6 Cirone, Nicholas A    23 Santa Clara Swim-38  1:06.69    1:12.31  
 
Men 18-24 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:52.74   8/16/1998 JOE TRISTAN                                
         PMS: P 1:56.99  12/31/1989 Tony Batis                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 3-6 Cirone, Nicholas A    23 Santa Clara Swim-38  2:30.20    2:42.33  
 
Men 18-24 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   58.92   8/13/2007 LEIF LYONS                                 
         PMS: P 1:02.56  12/31/2000 Brett Anderson                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 2-2 Cirone, Nicholas A    23 Santa Clara Swim-38  1:23.00    1:28.50  
 
Men 18-24 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:08.63   8/11/2010 VICENTE ANDRADE                            
         PMS: P 2:18.61  12/31/2004 Matthew Roper                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 2-1 Cirone, Nicholas A    23 Santa Clara Swim-38  3:08.00    3:10.38  
 
Men 25-29 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 50.74   8/13/2000 NICK SHACKELL, USA                           
        NATL: N 50.74   8/13/2000 NICK SHACKELL                                
         PMS: P 52.64  12/31/1989 David Lundberg                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 7-2 Sanchez, Carlos F     25 San Mateo Master-38  1:00.64      58.16  
 
Men 25-29 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:52.17   8/23/1992 JOHN KEPPELER, USA                         
        NATL: N 1:51.00   3/12/1996 JOHN KEPPELER                              
         PMS: P 1:51.00  12/31/1996 John Keppeler                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 5-1 Sanchez, Carlos F     25 San Mateo Master-38  2:08.32    2:08.49  
 
Men 25-29 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:00.98   8/18/2002 HONZA VITAZKA, USA                         
        NATL: N 4:00.98   8/18/2002 HONZA VITAZKA                              
         PMS: P 4:05.99  12/31/1994 Chip Hobson                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 4-1 Sanchez, Carlos F     25 San Mateo Master-38  4:48.59    4:37.48  
 
Men 25-29 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:02.65   8/30/2007 CHRISTOPHER JONES, GBR                     
        NATL: N 1:02.44    7/6/2008 GARY MARSHALL                              
         PMS: P 1:02.44  12/31/2008 Gary Marshall                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 4-1 Sanchez, Carlos F     25 San Mateo Master-38  1:15.93    1:16.95  
 
Men 30-34 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 50.84   9/18/2009 S.KUNZELMANN, GER                            
        NATL: N 51.50   7/12/1991 ROWDY GAINES                                 
         PMS: P 52.47  12/31/1991 David Lundberg                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 6-3 Donlon, Kevin         33 University of Sa-38  1:06.00    1:03.56  
  2 7-5 Wood, Jordan          33 Golden Gateway T-38    59.99    1:03.80  
 
Men 30-34 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:53.15    5/3/2009 DANIEL KOWALSKI, AUS                       
        NATL: N 1:53.46   7/26/2009 TAMAS KEREKJARTO                           
         PMS: P 1:57.42  12/31/2002 Erik Hochstein                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 5-4 Donlon, Kevin         33 University of Sa-38  2:15.00    2:20.08  
  2 5-5 Lemke, Zebron J       31 Alameda Aquatic-38   2:20.00    2:20.96  
 
Men 30-34 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 3:58.42    5/2/2009 DANIEL KOWALSKI, AUS                       
        NATL: N 4:05.61   8/11/2002 ERIK HOCHSTEIN                             
         PMS: P 4:13.54  12/31/1993 Tom Fristoe                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 1-1 Wood, Jordan          33 Golden Gateway T-38       NT    5:25.51  
  1 3-1 Donlon, Kevin         33 University of Sa-38  5:30.00    5:11.37  
 
Men 30-34 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:02.75  11/24/2000 ROGERIO ROMERO, BRA                        
        NATL: N 2:05.62    7/9/1994 SEAN MURPHY                                
         PMS: P 2:05.62  12/31/1994 Sean Murphy                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 2-2 Chan, Henry           32 San Mateo Master-38  3:10.00    3:20.17  
 
Men 30-34 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:04.40   8/29/2003 P.SCHMOLLINGER, AUT                        
        NATL: N 1:05.10    6/3/2007 JEFF COMMINGS                              
         PMS: P 1:05.10  12/31/2007 Jeff Commings                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 4-2 Wood, Jordan          33 Golden Gateway T-38  1:21.12    1:20.44  
 
Men 30-34 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 54.98    8/9/2009 OSWALDO QUEVEDO, VEN                         
        NATL: N 55.01   7/26/2009 TAMAS KEREKJARTO                             
         PMS: P 56.64  12/31/1988 Mike Bottom                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 2-3 Donlon, Kevin         33 University of Sa-38  1:30.00    1:18.92  
 
Men 30-34 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:05.52   8/23/2009 ISTVAN BATHAZI, USA                        
        NATL: N 2:05.52   8/23/2009 ISTVAN BATHAZI                             
         PMS: P 2:09.69  12/31/1991 David Lundberg                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 3-3 Lemke, Zebron J       31 Alameda Aquatic-38   2:50.00    2:44.21  
  3 3-6 Chan, Henry           32 San Mateo Master-38  3:05.00    3:01.47  
  1 4-6 Wood, Jordan          33 Golden Gateway T-38  2:36.00    2:41.34  
 
Men 35-39 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 50.78   9/27/2009 HIDEAKI HARA, JPN                            
        NATL: N 51.49   7/16/1995 ROWDY GAINES                                 
         PMS: P 53.88  12/31/2008 Michael McWhorter                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  4 2-3 Bardsley, Ralph J     37 Golden Gateway T-38  1:40.00    1:31.41  
  3 3-5 Jepson, Linc          37 Mountain View Ma-38  1:21.74    1:22.36  
  2 6-1 Kooy, Jan F           39 UNAT                 1:04.00    1:02.25  
  1 7-1 Roat, Chris           37 South Palo Alto-38     58.00      57.89  
 
Men 35-39 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:52.84    8/6/2006 VLAD PYSHNENKO, USA                        
        NATL: N 1:52.84    8/6/2006 VLAD PYSHNENKO                             
         PMS: P 1:59.99  12/31/2008 Michael McWhorter                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  3 2-6 Jepson, Linc          37 Mountain View Ma-38  2:47.03    2:59.45  
  1 5-2 Roat, Chris           37 South Palo Alto-38   2:12.00    2:14.26  
  2 5-3 Kooy, Jan F           39 UNAT                 2:20.00    2:19.69  
 
Men 35-39 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:07.64   7/16/1995 ROWDY GAINES, USA                          
        NATL: N 4:07.64   7/16/1995 ROWDY GAINES                               
         PMS: P 4:16.20  12/31/2000 Dan Veatch                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 4-3 Kooy, Jan F           39 UNAT                 4:45.00    5:01.41  
 
Men 35-39 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W   59.18    8/9/2006 MICHAEL ROSS, USA                          
        NATL: N   59.18   8/10/2006 MICHAEL ROSS                               
         PMS: P 1:00.00  12/31/2006 Rick Gould                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 1-2 Jepson, Linc          37 Mountain View Ma-38  1:53.00    1:51.06  
  1 3-1 Moore, Peter S        39 San Mateo Master-38  1:10.00    1:10.04  
 
Men 35-39 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:02.72  10/25/2009 VLADISLAV BRAGIN, RUS                      
        NATL: N 1:05.00    4/1/2000 WALLY DICKS                                
         PMS: P 1:07.52  12/31/1998 David Lundberg                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 1-2 Bardsley, Ralph J     37 Golden Gateway T-38  2:00.00    1:46.76  
 
Men 35-39 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:20.29    6/5/2004 NICK GILLINGHAM, GBR                       
        NATL: N 2:21.87   7/29/2001 RON KARNAUGH                               
         PMS: P 2:27.55  12/31/2006 Roque Santos                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 2-6 Bardsley, Ralph J     37 Golden Gateway T-38  3:40.00    3:52.12  
 
Men 35-39 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 55.84    3/8/2009 EIJI NOMURA, JPN                             
        NATL: N 56.07   8/15/2004 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
         PMS: P 58.06  12/31/1993 Mike Bottom                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 3-2 Moore, Peter S        39 San Mateo Master-38  1:05.00    1:07.20  
  2 3-4 Roat, Chris           37 South Palo Alto-38   1:03.00    1:15.70  
 
Men 35-39 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:08.19    8/3/2002 RON KARNAUGH, USA                          
        NATL: N 2:05.64   12/7/2002 RON KARNAUGH                               
         PMS: P 2:14.87  12/31/2009 Derek Guffey                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 2-6 Jepson, Linc          37 Mountain View Ma-38  3:20.00    3:33.30  
  1 4-4 Moore, Peter S        39 San Mateo Master-38  2:25.00    2:34.60  
 
Men 40-44 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 52.10   7/25/2009 ERIK HOCHSTEIN, USA                          
        NATL: N 51.72    8/1/2010 VLAD PYSHNENKO                               
         PMS: P 54.26  12/31/2003 David Boatwright                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  4 4-6 Messner, Timothy P    44 Fig Garden Swim-38   1:11.00    1:14.46  
  1 5-1 Velasco, Dan          41 Swimstitute Mast-38  1:07.01    1:04.80  
  2 5-3 Velasco, Tim T        44 Alameda Aquatic-38   1:07.75    1:07.15  
  3 5-5 Steitzel, Kent J      42 Menlo Masters Ak-38  1:09.50    1:08.46  
 
Men 40-44 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:55.06    8/6/2009 MICHAEL ROSS, USA                          
        NATL: N 1:53.65    8/2/2010 VLAD PYSHNENKO                             
         PMS: P 2:01.15  12/31/2003 David Boatwright                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 4-1 Carter, Brandon J     40 UNAT                 2:25.00    2:17.86  
  2 4-5 Velasco, Dan          41 Swimstitute Mast-38  2:27.00    2:29.45  
 
Men 40-44 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W   59.08    8/7/2009 MICHAEL ROSS, USA                          
        NATL: N   59.08    8/7/2009 MICHAEL ROSS                               
         PMS: P 1:00.95  12/31/2006 Sean Murphy                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 3-3 Carter, Brandon J     40 UNAT                 1:18.00    1:15.45  
  2 3-4 Velasco, Tim T        44 Alameda Aquatic-38   1:17.50    1:15.77  
  3 3-5 Velasco, Dan          41 Swimstitute Mast-38  1:17.01    1:15.93  
 
Men 40-44 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:13.37    8/5/2006 SEAN MURPHY, USA                           
        NATL: N 2:13.37   8/10/2006 SEAN MURPHY                                
         PMS: P 2:31.37  12/31/2006 Sean Murphy                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 3-2 Carter, Brandon J     40 UNAT                 2:45.00    2:39.96  
 
Men 40-44 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:05.04   6/26/2009 ALBERTO MONTINI, ITA                       
        NATL: N 1:08.01   8/20/2000 DAVID GUTHRIE                              
         PMS: P 1:11.27  12/31/1997 Spencer Eldred                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 3-1 Steitzel, Kent J      42 Menlo Masters Ak-38  1:28.00    1:23.96  
  3 3-3 Messner, Timothy P    44 Fig Garden Swim-38   1:33.00    1:31.03  
  2 4-6 Velasco, Dan          41 Swimstitute Mast-38  1:23.50    1:28.28  
 
Men 40-44 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:18.94   6/24/2009 ALBERTO MONTINI, ITA                       
        NATL: N 2:24.19   5/18/2008 ROQUE SANTOS                               
         PMS: P 2:24.19  12/31/2008 Roque Santos                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 3-3 Steitzel, Kent J      42 Menlo Masters Ak-38  3:05.20    3:05.78  
  2 3-6 Messner, Timothy P    44 Fig Garden Swim-38   3:15.00    3:17.29  
 
Men 40-44 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W   56.43   8/23/2008 MICHAEL ROSS, USA                          
        NATL: N   56.43   8/23/2008 MICHAEL ROSS                               
         PMS: P 1:00.72  12/31/2005 Roger Brisbane                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 3-6 Steitzel, Kent J      42 Menlo Masters Ak-38  1:15.00    1:20.94  
 
Men 40-44 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:05.55   7/11/2004 DENNIS BAKER, USA                          
        NATL: N 2:05.55   7/11/2004 DENNIS BAKER                               
         PMS: P 2:19.18  12/31/2006 Darren Phelan                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Cardineau, Yan        43 Santa Rosa Maste-38  2:25.25    2:28.35  
 
Men 40-44 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:10.63   6/25/2009 ALBERTO MONTINI, ITA                       
        NATL: N 2:14.13   7/25/2009 ERIK HOCHSTEIN                             
         PMS: P 2:19.31  12/31/2006 Stephen Smith                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 4-3 Cardineau, Yan        43 Santa Rosa Maste-38  2:32.00    2:33.11  
 
Men 45-49 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 53.77   8/19/2005 MARCO COLOMBO, ITA                           
        NATL: N 53.90   8/23/1999 JACK GROSELLE                                
         PMS: P 54.83  12/31/2006 David Boatwright                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  5 1-2 Tri, Robert L         45 Stanford Masters-38  1:40.00    1:20.74  
  6 2-1 Martin, Gregg J       48 San Mateo Master-38  1:23.24    1:22.39  
  3 3-1 Ausley, Greg T        46 San Mateo Master-38  1:20.00    1:12.32  
  4 3-4 France, Kermit S      45 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:17.35    1:18.05  
  2 4-2 Goble, John M         49 Almaden Swim & R-38  1:09.68    1:07.64  
  1 7-3 McAweeney, Mike A     48 San Mateo Master-38  1:02.00    1:01.22  
 
Men 45-49 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:57.89    8/6/2009 KEITH SWITZER, USA                         
        NATL: N 1:57.89    8/6/2009 KEITH SWITZER                              
         PMS: P 2:03.71  12/31/1996 Tim Broderick                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 2-5 France, Kermit S      45 Walnut Creek Mas-38  2:53.76    2:52.59  
  1 3-5 Goble, John M         49 Almaden Swim & R-38  2:35.00    2:35.19  
 
Men 45-49 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:11.07    8/9/2009 KEITH SWITZER, USA                         
        NATL: N 4:09.20   7/19/2008 DENNIS BAKER                               
         PMS: P 4:23.49  12/31/2005 George Tidmarsh                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  3 2-3 Ausley, Greg T        46 San Mateo Master-38  6:00.00    6:05.96  
  2 3-6 Goble, John M         49 Almaden Swim & R-38  5:43.00    5:48.45  
  1 4-2 Enright, Jeffrey      45 San Mateo Master-38  4:42.00    4:44.07  
 
Men 45-49 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:00.13    6/8/2008 STEVE WOOD, USA                            
        NATL: N 1:00.13    6/8/2008 STEVE WOOD                                 
         PMS: P 1:02.84  12/31/2008 John Engs                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 2-4 Martin, Gregg J       48 San Mateo Master-38  1:39.12    1:41.90  
 
Men 45-49 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:16.78   6/27/2009 TAIHEI SAKA, JPN                           
        NATL: N 2:17.81   8/22/2010 CHRIS STEVENSON                            
         PMS: P 2:18.66  12/31/2008 John Engs                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 3-1 Enright, Jeffrey      45 San Mateo Master-38  2:28.00    2:26.79  
 
Men 45-49 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:06.35   9/17/2009 V.PYLYPCHENKO, UKR                         
        NATL: N 1:07.38   8/16/2008 DAVID GUTHRIE                              
         PMS: P 1:12.83  12/31/2001 Spencer Eldred                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  3 1-1 Kwan, Thomas          46 UNAT                 2:00.00    1:46.52  
  2 2-4 Martin, Gregg J       48 San Mateo Master-38  1:45.00    1:46.36  
  1 4-3 McAweeney, Mike A     48 San Mateo Master-38  1:22.00    1:21.96  
 
Men 45-49 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:24.91   9/19/2009 V.PYLYPCHENKO, UKR                         
        NATL: N 2:27.79   8/17/2008 DAVID GUTHRIE                              
         PMS: P 2:40.42  12/31/2001 Stuart Corliss                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Lengyel, Gabor        48 San Mateo Master-38  3:40.00    3:26.80  
  2 1-4 Kwan, Thomas          46 UNAT                 4:20.00    4:13.25  
 
Men 45-49 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:06.94    8/9/2006 DENNIS BAKER, USA                          
        NATL: N 2:04.07   7/19/2008 DENNIS BAKER                               
         PMS: P 2:22.42  12/31/2002 Kerry O'Brien                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 1-4 Lengyel, Gabor        48 San Mateo Master-38  3:40.00    3:23.46  
  2 1-5 Tri, Robert L         45 Stanford Masters-38  9:00.00    4:10.92  
 
Men 45-49 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:16.12    8/7/2006 DENNIS BAKER, USA                          
        NATL: N 2:14.90   8/22/2010 JEROME FRENTSOS                            
         PMS: P 2:22.06  12/31/1996 Tim Broderick                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  3 2-3 Ausley, Greg T        46 San Mateo Master-38  3:25.00    3:07.33  
  2 3-1 McAweeney, Mike A     48 San Mateo Master-38  2:44.00    2:37.92  
  1 4-1 Enright, Jeffrey      45 San Mateo Master-38  2:30.00    2:26.76  
 
Men 50-54 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 54.94    8/7/2009 BOB BUGG, USA                                
        NATL: N 54.93   3/21/2004 JACK GROSELLE                                
         PMS: P 58.10  12/31/2008 Warren Schenstrom                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  6 1-1 Motie, Jeff           53 UNAT                      NT    1:13.61  
  5 4-4 Waters, Crick M       50 Menlo Masters Ak-38  1:12.00    1:11.81  
  4 5-6 Volponi, Jim E        53 Livermore Valley-38  1:07.40    1:08.90  
  1 6-2 Prosen, Dennis E      54 San Mateo Master-38  1:06.70    1:03.16  
  2 6-4 Kenny, Daniel B       54 San Mateo Master-38  1:05.73    1:03.99  
  3 6-5 Morales, John R       53 Santa Rosa Maste-38  1:04.99    1:05.82  
 
Men 50-54 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:00.34   8/13/2007 DAN STEPHENSON, USA                        
        NATL: N 2:00.34   8/13/2007 DAN STEPHENSON                             
         PMS: P 2:08.31  12/31/1998 Tod Spieker                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  5 2-2 Campbell, Chris       50 Mountain View Ma-38  2:44.68    2:42.55  
  3 3-2 Kenny, Daniel B       54 San Mateo Master-38  2:29.66    2:26.66  
  1 4-2 Prosen, Dennis E      54 San Mateo Master-38  2:21.60    2:23.98  
  2 4-3 O'Brien, Kerry        54 UNAT                 2:22.00    2:24.36  
  4 4-6 Volponi, Jim E        53 Livermore Valley-38  2:28.30    2:30.81  
 
Men 50-54 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:16.61   8/13/2007 DAN STEPHENSON, USA                        
        NATL: N 4:16.61   8/13/2007 DAN STEPHENSON                             
         PMS: P 4:32.51  12/31/1998 Tod Spieker                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  4 2-1 Yuen, Matt            52 Almaden Swim & R-38  5:58.67    5:43.24  
  5 2-2 Campbell, Chris       50 Mountain View Ma-38  5:49.79    5:43.50  
  2 3-2 Kenny, Daniel B       54 San Mateo Master-38  5:21.50    5:20.70  
  3 3-5 Taylor, Ron A         51 Richmond Plunge-38   5:43.89    5:31.47  
  1 4-5 Volpp, Bryan D        54 Walnut Creek Mas-38  5:02.00    5:08.38  
 
Men 50-54 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:02.93    8/7/2009 JAMIE FOWLER, USA                          
        NATL: N 1:02.93    8/7/2009 JAMIE FOWLER                               
         PMS: P 1:07.67  12/31/1998 Hugh Wilder                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  3 2-3 Campbell, Chris       50 Mountain View Ma-38  1:36.18    1:38.19  
  1 3-2 Prosen, Dennis E      54 San Mateo Master-38  1:19.80    1:14.97  
  2 3-6 Volponi, Jim E        53 Livermore Valley-38  1:21.50    1:24.10  
 
Men 50-54 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:17.74    8/6/2009 JAMIE FOWLER, USA                          
        NATL: N 2:17.74    8/6/2009 JAMIE FOWLER                               
         PMS: P 2:37.50   7/11/2010 Chris J Tainty                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  4 2-3 Campbell, Chris       50 Mountain View Ma-38  3:26.70    3:31.75  
  1 3-3 Prosen, Dennis E      54 San Mateo Master-38  2:44.80    2:45.73  
  2 3-4 Morales, John R       53 Santa Rosa Maste-38  2:42.00    2:47.77  
  3 3-6 Kenny, Daniel B       54 San Mateo Master-38  2:58.23    2:56.33  
 
Men 50-54 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:09.36    8/6/2009 GARY PATTERSON, USA                        
        NATL: N 1:09.36    8/6/2009 GARY PATTERSON                             
         PMS: P 1:09.36  12/31/2009 Gary Patterson                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  3 1-3 Chen, Calvin K        50 San Mateo Master-38  2:00.00    1:47.13  
  2 3-2 Yuen, Matt            52 Almaden Swim & R-38  1:30.38    1:28.46  
  1 4-4 Ewing, Jack           51 University of Sa-38  1:24.89    1:24.61  
 
Men 50-54 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:35.08    6/5/2004 LORENZO MARUGO, ITA                        
        NATL: N 2:36.85   8/10/2010 DAVID GUTHRIE                              
         PMS: P 2:40.57  12/31/1996 Robert Strand                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  3 2-1 Yuen, Matt            52 Almaden Swim & R-38  3:22.14    3:14.28  
  1 3-2 Volpp, Bryan D        54 Walnut Creek Mas-38  3:05.00    2:59.77  
  2 3-4 Morales, John R       53 Santa Rosa Maste-38  3:10.00    3:08.23  
  4 3-5 Ewing, Jack           51 University of Sa-38  3:14.36    3:14.63  
 
Men 50-54 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 57.23   8/15/2008 PAUL CARTER, USA                             
        NATL: N 57.23   8/15/2008 PAUL CARTER                                  
         PMS: P 57.23  12/31/2008 Paul Carter                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  6 1-1 Chen, Calvin K        50 San Mateo Master-38  2:00.00    1:43.57  
  3 2-1 Volpp, Bryan D        54 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:18.00    1:15.56  
  5 2-4 Fry, Lawrence         50 San Francisco Ts-38  1:41.00    1:26.68  
  1 3-1 Carter, Paul V        54 The Olympic Club-38    59.00    1:01.14  
  2 3-3 O'Brien, Kerry        54 UNAT                 1:08.80    1:09.97  
  4 3-5 Taylor, Ron A         51 Richmond Plunge-38   1:14.78    1:15.98  
 
Men 50-54 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:18.05   7/25/2009 JAMIE FOWLER, USA                          
        NATL: N 2:18.05   7/25/2009 JAMIE FOWLER                               
         PMS: P 2:20.99  12/31/2008 Ken Shilling                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  4 2-1 Yuen, Matt            52 Almaden Swim & R-38  3:05.13    2:55.11  
  5 2-2 Fry, Lawrence         50 San Francisco Ts-38  3:19.00    2:59.84  
  2 3-2 Volpp, Bryan D        54 Walnut Creek Mas-38  2:42.00    2:42.59  
  3 3-4 Taylor, Ron A         51 Richmond Plunge-38   2:54.65    2:50.19  
  1 4-5 Morales, John R       53 Santa Rosa Maste-38  2:38.50    2:41.08  
 
Men 55-59 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 56.08   7/23/2009 JACK GROSELLE, USA                           
        NATL: N 56.08   7/23/2009 JACK GROSELLE                                
         PMS: P 59.13  12/31/2001 Jim DeLacy                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 2-4 Levi, Bob             59 San Mateo Master-38  1:25.00    1:31.44  
  1 3-2 Vandroff, Kenneth M   55 San Mateo Master-38  1:18.00    1:13.29  
 
Men 55-59 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:04.01   7/26/2009 MICHAEL MANN, USA                          
        NATL: N 2:04.01   7/26/2009 MICHAEL MANN                               
         PMS: P 2:11.66  12/31/2003 tod Spieker                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 2-4 Anderson, Robert L    56 Peninsula Covena-38  2:52.00    2:49.21  
  1 4-4 Guadagni, Peter M     56 Walnut Creek Mas-38  2:23.58    2:25.24  
 
Men 55-59 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:22.49   7/25/2009 MICHAEL MANN, USA                          
        NATL: N 4:22.49   7/25/2009 MICHAEL MANN                               
         PMS: P 4:38.81  12/31/2003 Tod Spieker                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 2-5 Anderson, Robert L    56 Peninsula Covena-38  6:10.00    6:22.11  
 
Men 55-59 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:06.14    8/7/2009 GARY HALL, USA                             
        NATL: N 1:06.14    8/7/2009 GARY HALL                                  
         PMS: P 1:09.27  12/31/2000 Tim Birnie                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 2-1 Guadagni, Peter M     56 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:24.50    1:23.82  
 
Men 55-59 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:11.13   4/19/2008 TIMOTHY SHEAD, RSA                         
        NATL: N 1:12.84   7/22/2009 JACK GROSELLE                              
         PMS: P 1:14.80  12/31/2001 Robert Strand                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 2-2 Anderson, Robert L    56 Peninsula Covena-38  1:35.00    1:38.16  
 
Men 55-59 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:38.66   8/17/2008 RICK COLELLA, USA                          
        NATL: N 2:38.66   8/17/2008 RICK COLELLA                               
         PMS: P 2:46.31  12/31/2001 Robert Strand                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 2-5 Anderson, Robert L    56 Peninsula Covena-38  3:32.00    3:35.34  
 
Men 60-64 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 58.61   8/15/2005 RICHARD ABRAHAMS, USA                        
        NATL: N 58.61   8/15/2005 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
         PMS: P 59.66  12/31/2006 James DeLacy                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- 3- Ugarkovich, David M    64 Sacramento Maste-38  1:15.00         DQ  
  3 4-3 Crane, John K         60 Club Hot Tub-38      1:10.00    1:08.28  
  2 5-2 Bernard, Alan D       62 RINC-PC              1:07.00    1:05.73  
  1 7-4 Holt, Tate            60 Tamalpais Aquati-38  1:01.50    1:01.54  
 
Men 60-64 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:12.69   6/21/2008 FRED SCHLICHER, USA                        
        NATL: N 2:12.57   5/16/2010 JIM MCCONICA                               
         PMS: P 2:13.32  12/31/2006 James DeLacy                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  5 1-1 Borden, Peter G       61 San Mateo Master-38  3:02.00    3:09.07  
  6 1-2 Moore, Michael        61 University of Sa-38  3:15.00    3:10.59  
  4 2-3 Jochim, Christian     63 Almaden Swim & R-38  2:45.00    2:47.30  
  1 3-1 Smith, Craig W        60 Peninsula Covena-38  2:30.00    2:26.15  
  2 3-3 Ridinger, Kim S       60 University of Sa-38  2:35.30    2:33.13  
  2 3-3 Crane, John K         60 Club Hot Tub-38      2:32.00    2:33.13  
 
Men 60-64 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:48.25   4/24/2008 GRAHAM CROFT, AUS                          
        NATL: N 4:40.52   7/24/2010 JIM MCCONICA                               
         PMS: P 4:58.14  12/31/2010 Jim Clemmons                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  4 2-6 Kendall, Scot         61 Santa Cruz Maste-38  6:10.00    6:35.70  
  2 3-3 Ridinger, Kim S       60 University of Sa-38  5:25.30    5:26.64  
  3 3-4 Crane, John K         60 Club Hot Tub-38      5:35.00    5:27.82  
  1 4-4 Clemmons, Jim         61 Manatee Aquatic-38   5:04.50    5:06.34  
 
Men 60-64 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:15.42   8/16/2008 ROBERT STRAND, USA                         
        NATL: N 1:15.42   8/16/2008 ROBERT STRAND                              
         PMS: P 1:15.42  12/31/2008 Robert Strand                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  3 2-1 Jochim, Christian     63 Almaden Swim & R-38  1:33.00    1:33.95  
  1 3-4 Ridinger, Kim S       60 University of Sa-38  1:32.30    1:31.56  
  2 3-5 Mc Gregor, Cary D     61 Manatee Aquatic-38   1:30.00    1:31.80  
 
Men 60-64 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:50.77    8/3/2008 ROBERT STRAND, USA                         
        NATL: N 2:50.77    8/3/2008 ROBERT STRAND                              
         PMS: P 2:50.77  12/31/2008 Robert Strand                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  5 1-2 Kendall, Scot         61 Santa Cruz Maste-38  3:45.00    3:33.89  
  2 2-2 Mc Gregor, Cary D     61 Manatee Aquatic-38   3:17.00    3:17.62  
  3 2-3 Ridinger, Kim S       60 University of Sa-38  3:20.30    3:17.92  
  4 2-4 Jochim, Christian     63 Almaden Swim & R-38  3:30.00    3:31.31  
  1 3-1 Clemmons, Jim         61 Manatee Aquatic-38   3:04.50    2:58.97  
 
Men 60-64 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:03.03   8/15/2005 RICHARD ABRAHAMS, USA                      
        NATL: N 1:03.03   8/15/2005 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                           
         PMS: P 1:09.11  12/31/2006 James DeLacy                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- 1- Kendall, Scot          61 Santa Cruz Maste-38  1:55.00         DQ  
  1 2-2 Brown, Randy I        63 San Mateo Master-38  1:27.12    1:17.09  
 
Men 60-64 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:31.58   6/22/2008 FRED SCHLICHER, USA                        
        NATL: N 2:31.58   6/22/2008 FRED SCHLICHER                             
         PMS: P 2:54.72  12/31/2002 Richard Kitchell                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 1-2 Clemmons, Jim         61 Manatee Aquatic-38   2:51.50    2:48.76P 
  2 1-3 Bernard, Alan D       62 RINC-PC              3:10.00    3:16.27  
 
Men 60-64 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:30.72   6/22/2008 FRED SCHLICHER, USA                        
        NATL: N 2:30.72   6/22/2008 FRED SCHLICHER                             
         PMS: P 2:36.60  12/31/2010 Jim Clemmons                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  3 1-1 Crane, John K         60 Club Hot Tub-38      3:30.00    3:19.01  
  4 1-2 Kendall, Scot         61 Santa Cruz Maste-38  3:30.00    3:21.74  
  2 2-5 Ugarkovich, David M   64 Sacramento Maste-38  3:05.00    3:14.63  
  1 4-2 Broderick, Tim        60 Stanford Masters-38  2:34.00    2:32.63P 
 
Men 65-69 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:01.05   6/20/2009 DAVID QUIGGIN, USA                         
        NATL: N 1:00.38   8/12/2010 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                           
         PMS: P 1:02.84  12/31/2008 James Elder                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 4-1 De Lacy, James R      65 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:13.00    1:07.46  
  3 4-5 Gildea, David R       68 Menlo Masters Ak-38  1:14.00    1:13.03  
  2 5-4 Burns, Richard        68 Tamalpais Aquati-38  1:08.00    1:07.94  
 
Men 65-69 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:18.53   8/15/2008 TOM LANDIS, USA                            
        NATL: N 2:18.53   8/15/2008 TOM LANDIS                                 
         PMS: P 2:22.51  12/31/2009 Richard Burns                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 2-1 De Lacy, James R      65 Walnut Creek Mas-38  2:50.00    2:34.56  
 
Men 65-69 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 5:00.26   3/10/2007 TOM LANDIS, USA                            
        NATL: N 5:00.26   3/10/2007 TOM LANDIS                                 
         PMS: P 5:08.44  12/31/2009 Don Davis                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 1-2 De Lacy, James R      65 Walnut Creek Mas-38  6:13.00    5:55.18  
 
Men 65-69 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:11.32    8/7/2009 RICHARD BURNS, USA                         
        NATL: N 1:11.32    8/7/2009 RICHARD BURNS                              
         PMS: P 1:11.32  12/31/2009 Richard Burns                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Gildea, David R       68 Menlo Masters Ak-38  1:40.00    1:36.27  
 
Men 65-69 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:40.95   2/22/2008 BERND HORSTMANN, GER                       
        NATL: N 2:41.76    8/6/2009 RICHARD BURNS                              
         PMS: P 2:41.76  12/31/2009 Richard Burns                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 3-5 Burns, Richard        68 Tamalpais Aquati-38  3:00.00    2:53.21  
 
Men 65-69 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:18.11    8/6/2009 KENNETH FROST, USA                         
        NATL: N 1:18.11    8/6/2009 KENNETH FROST                              
         PMS: P 1:18.11  12/31/2009 Ken Frost                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 2-3 De Lacy, James R      65 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:45.00    1:38.22  
  1 4-5 Gildea, David R       68 Menlo Masters Ak-38  1:23.36    1:26.58  
 
Men 65-69 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:43.37    8/9/2009 RICHARD BURNS, USA                         
        NATL: N 2:43.37    8/9/2009 RICHARD BURNS                              
         PMS: P 2:43.37  12/31/2009 Richard Burns                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 2-4 Gildea, David R       68 Menlo Masters Ak-38  3:30.00    3:08.37  
  1 3-5 Burns, Richard        68 Tamalpais Aquati-38  3:00.00    2:55.16  
 
Men 70-74 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:05.40   8/15/2005 CAV CAVANAUGH, USA                         
        NATL: N 1:05.40   8/15/2005 CAV CAVANAUGH                              
         PMS: P 1:08.31  12/31/2002 Don Hill                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 2-2 Cottrell, Rich B      70 Menlo Masters Ak-38  1:26.00    1:29.51  
  1 3-3 McLachlan, Murray L   70 Menlo Masters Ak-38  1:18.00    1:16.26  
 
Men 70-74 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 5:12.05    5/4/2001 GRAHAM JOHNSTON, USA                       
        NATL: N 5:12.05    5/4/2001 GRAHAM JOHNSTON                            
         PMS: P 5:48.29  12/31/2003 Don Hill                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 1-3 Fasbender, Barry A    74 Stanford Masters-38  7:05.59    6:39.32  
  1 2-4 McLachlan, Murray L   70 Menlo Masters Ak-38  6:10.00    6:11.12  
 
Men 70-74 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:48.10   3/14/2009 BARRY YOUNG, NZL                           
        NATL: N 2:55.19   8/15/2005 BURWELL JONES                              
         PMS: P 3:10.62  12/31/2006 Don Brown                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 1-1 Fasbender, Barry A    74 Stanford Masters-38  3:48.85    3:48.40  
  1 2-4 McLachlan, Murray L   70 Menlo Masters Ak-38  3:15.00    3:34.15  
 
Men 70-74 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:24.71   4/19/2008 KARL WIEDAMANN, USA                        
        NATL: N 1:24.71   4/19/2008 KARL WIEDAMANN                             
         PMS: P 1:34.53  12/31/1988 Aldo da Rodsa                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 2-5 Perilman, Jim E       72 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:48.00    1:46.92  
  2 2-6 McLachlan, Murray L   70 Menlo Masters Ak-38  1:50.00    1:49.44  
 
Men 70-74 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 3:04.79   3/14/2009 MICHAEL MALONEY, AUS                       
        NATL: N 3:07.50   4/23/2008 KARL WIEDAMANN                             
         PMS: P 3:24.48  12/31/2008 Dick Peterson                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 1-3 Fasbender, Barry A    74 Stanford Masters-38  3:54.23    4:01.21  
 
Men 70-74 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:17.32   3/14/2009 BARRY YOUNG, NZL                           
        NATL: N 1:20.52    6/5/2010 RICHARD KITCHELL                           
         PMS: P 1:33.40  12/31/2006 Emory Haworth                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 1-2 Perilman, Jim E       72 Walnut Creek Mas-38  1:48.00    1:47.88  
 
Men 70-74 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:45.60    5/3/2009 BARRY YOUNG, NZL                           
        NATL: N 2:58.06    7/6/2003 BURWELL JONES                              
         PMS: P 3:11.42  12/31/1989 Ray Taft                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 1-3 Fasbender, Barry A    74 Stanford Masters-38  3:42.74    3:46.34  
  2 1-4 Perilman, Jim E       72 Walnut Creek Mas-38  3:55.00    3:52.75  
 
Men 75-79 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 5:17.77    3/7/2009 DAVID RADCLIFF, USA                        
        NATL: N 5:17.77    3/7/2009 DAVID RADCLIFF                             
         PMS: P 6:20.87  12/31/1994 Ray Taft                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 1-4 Sulzbach, John        77 Menlo Masters Ak-38  7:16.00    7:33.83  
 
Men 75-79 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:59.39   6/13/2009 BURWELL JONES, USA                         
        NATL: N 2:57.72   6/13/2010 BURWELL JONES                              
         PMS: P 3:15.00  12/31/1994 Ray Taft                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 1-2 Sulzbach, John        77 Menlo Masters Ak-38  3:55.00    4:14.19  
 
Men 75-79 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 3:28.51   9/24/2007 SHUNSAKU TAKAHIRA, JPN                     
        NATL: N 3:32.60   8/15/2004 ROBERT MACDONALD                           
         PMS: P 3:37.64  12/31/2006 Ashley Jones                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 1-5 Sulzbach, John        77 Menlo Masters Ak-38  4:05.00    4:19.65  
 
Men 75-79 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 3:06.58   6/13/2009 BURWELL JONES, USA                         
        NATL: N 3:06.58   6/13/2009 BURWELL JONES                              
         PMS: P 3:24.38  12/31/1994 Ray Taft                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 1-5 Sulzbach, John        77 Menlo Masters Ak-38  4:01.00    4:02.71  
 
Men 80-84 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:17.11   7/21/2003 KEIJIRO NAKAMURA, JPN                      
        NATL: N 1:18.77   8/15/2005 FRANK PIEMME                               
         PMS: P 1:23.68  12/31/2000 Ray Taft                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 1-3 Stupfel, Don          83 San Mateo Master-38  1:56.00    2:20.91  
 
Men 80-84 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:59.28    2/3/2008 HIROSHI YOSHIMURA, JPN                     
        NATL: N 3:04.65   8/15/2005 FRANK PIEMME                               
         PMS: P 3:09.70  12/31/1999 Ray Taft                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 1-3 Stupfel, Don          83 San Mateo Master-38  4:30.00    5:31.19  
 
Men 80-84 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:26.97   7/21/2003 KEIJIRO NAKAMURA, JPN                      
        NATL: N 1:35.36   8/23/1999 RAY TAFT                                   
         PMS: P 1:35.36  12/31/1999 Ray Taft                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 1-3 Stupfel, Don          83 San Mateo Master-38  2:27.00    2:46.91  
 
Men 80-84 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 3:16.82    3/7/2004 KEIJIRO NAKAMURA, JPN                      
        NATL: N 3:30.76   6/13/2004 PAUL HUTINGER                              
         PMS: P 3:31.36  12/31/1999 Ray Taft                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 1-3 Stupfel, Don          83 San Mateo Master-38  5:18.00    5:40.84  
 
Men 85-89 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 7:05.53   7/16/2000 HIKOJI UEKI, JPN                           
        NATL: N 7:03.07   5/16/2010 FRANK PIEMME                               
         PMS: P 7:59.07  12/31/2003 Aldo da Rosa                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 1-5 Grannis, Frank R      87 The Olympic Club-38  9:00.00    9:18.02  
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

Copyright © 2011
Pacific Masters Swimming, Inc.
26-Jun-2011