Pacific Masters gif

Results
Sierra Nevada Masters
Open Water

Donner Lake
7 August
2010

1 Guido Christopher DAM 18 52:20
2 Evans Ryan SNM 24 53:15
3 Placak Robert TOC 51 57:38
4 MacDonald Sandy SMST 54 57:54
5 Brancamp David SNM 48 57:55
6 Thompson Eric SNM 38 58:01
7 Hazen Lisa UNAT 46 58:53
8 Bond Chris WCM 43 59:34
9 Wessbecher Roy UNAT 52 1:08:10
10 Stern Kendra NMMS* 21 1:00:18
11 Larson Amanda UNAT 22 1:00:35
12 Thompson Stephen SNM 34 1:01:00
13 Arris Todd TOC 45 1:01:24
14 Guadagni Peter WCM 55 1:10:27
15 Carr Mike SRM 49 1:01:30
16 Ryder Mike SNM 55 1:01:37
17 Wilson Joel CRUZ 61 1:01:39
18 Tallman Karl CRUZ 51 1:01:41
19 Hamilton Nathan SNM 41 1:01:42
20 Tainty Chris CRUZ 50 1:02:13
21 Tuholski Walter WCM 32 1:02:33
22 Cox Juliet MAM 42 1:02:35
23 Cazadd Joshua RAMS 32 1:02:36
24 Bird Clark UNAT 39 1:02:42
25 Childs Robert TOC 41 1:02:42
26 Connolly Darrin SERC 39 1:03:08
27 Ferroggiaro Fred TOC 56 1:03:21
28 Fernandez Jennifer RAMS 37 1:03:29
29 Johnson Clifford SNM 58 1:04:07
30 Renko John UNAT 36 1:04:19
31 Hack Andrew UNAT 27 1:04:44
32 Haney Steve RINC 36 1:04:55
33 Matena Jana MELO 48 1:05:19
34 Morlan Kathy VACA 51 1:05:23
35 Miller Celeste SNM 60 1:05:46
36 Rudloff, Jr. Edward TOC 63 1:05:55
37 Gleason john HSNM 53 1:06:05
38 Stenz Bob MVM 48 1:06:12
39 Jeha John CSSR 51 1:06:37
40 Michalak Melanie CRUZ 26 1:06:56
41 Rodde Brian TOC 31 1:07:12
42 Burks Robert SNM 39 1:07:23
43 Knight John WCM 28 1:07:31
44 Peters Ann SMST 47 1:07:40
45 Lichtenwalter Brian CRUZ 43 1:07:46
46 Tuttle John UNAT 49 1:07:53
47 Zaharias Melissa SCAM 42 1:08:00
48 Cardoza Ann CRUZ 48 1:08:04
49 Stewart David VACA 52 1:08:04
50 Jackson Stuart UNAT 43 1:08:06
51 Tiedemann Elizabeth AQUM 47 1:08:08
52 Locklin Linda CRUZ 57 1:08:13
53 Hubbard Donna SMST 42 1:08:14
54 Heck Grant SRM 51 1:08:23
55 McNamara Caren WCM 50 1:08:27
56 Andre Michael UNAT 43 1:08:50
57 Harmon Ken WCM 50 1:08:53
58 Hoover Dave SNM 47 1:09:04
59 Skuse Brian UNAT 54 1:09:31
60 Lally Bart TOC 47 1:09:32
61 Haack Angela WCM 36 1:09:37
62 Grady Patrick USF 43 1:09:40
63 Litoff Danielle SNM 40 1:09:55
64 Voelz Glenn SNM 40 1:10:07
65 Zebrack John SNM 40 1:10:30
66 Chinn Annette ECAM 48 1:10:44
67 Richardson John ISF* 48 1:11:05
68 Dietrich Joe TOC 58 1:11:06
69 Moss Bonnie SNM 38 1:11:09
70 Stern Meaghan UNAT 23 1:11:12
71 Milenko Don UNAT 48 1:11:19
72 Leonard Mike UNAT 52 1:11:26
73 DeCosse David CRUZ 49 1:11:27
74 Hart James SNM 50 1:11:27
75 Nash Norman UNAT 30 1:11:29
76 Abdollaholiaee Pirouze SNM 51 1:11:33
77 Mortensen Eva SCSC 39 1:11:39
78 Reid Nicholas SRM 51 1:11:48
79 Rogers Dan OAM 40 1:11:52
80 Patterson Mindy RAMS 42 1:11:57
81 Mitchell Greg PVMA 58 1:11:58
82 Tukua Rebecca WCM 27 1:11:59
83 Johnson Lily UNAT 25 1:12:03
84 Sheldon Jason RAMS 32 1:12:03
85 Engelskirchen Adam TAM 41 1:12:14
86 Harris Catherine BAY 27 1:12:18
87 Christensen Kate TOC 50 1:12:18
88 Wolf Meghan SNM 36 1:12:20
89 Nelson Michael SNM 50 1:12:29
90 Carney Monica CRUZ 28 1:12:30
91 Thomas Ralph SCAM 57 1:12:32
92 Lawrie Jim SNM 64 1:12:37
93 Mendoza-Martens Nicole WCM 33 1:12:58
94 Gilmore Brian PVMA 44 1:13:01
95 Beland Keith SAC 51 1:13:04
96 Gray Kara WCM 44 1:13:06
97 Partos Gwynne UNAT 41 1:13:10
98 Sheldon Betsy UNAT 24 1:13:28
99 Schmucker Lindabeth DAM 54 1:13:28
100 Howell Stephen UNAT 56 1:13:29
101 Leary Joyce UNAT 34 1:13:34
102 DeYoung Greg MPSC 53 1:13:39
103 Beckert Eric UNAT 52 1:13:41
104 Switzer Stanley SAC 58 1:14:17
105 Curley Lindsey UNAT 22 1:14:23
106 Gage Damon PCAM 39 1:14:42
107 Carroll Greta CRUZ 23 1:14:52
108 Spokely Matthew RAMS 42 1:14:57
109 Marks Scott UNAT 44 1:15:01
110 Hamway Melinda WCM 51 1:15:07
111 Larsen Christine AAM 33 1:15:08
112 Nadaner Dan CLOV 61 1:15:08
113 Knopf Thomas TOC 62 1:15:08
114 Bessette Natalie USF 42 1:15:13
115 Vasquez Rick UNAT 47 1:15:18
116 Stern Mimi NMMS* 53 1:15:31
117 Bond Stephen UNAT 56 1:15:34
118 Nilsen Liz CRUZ 42 1:15:38
119 Allen Michael UNAT 52 1:15:41
120 Shoemaker Scot UNAT 43 1:15:42
121 Bechhoefer Marta CRUZ 42 1:15:48
122 Hennessy Robert UNAT 47 1:15:52
123 Francis Ben UNAT 55 1:15:56
124 Henney Sandy WINE 49 1:16:00
125 Sloan Jim SNM 54 1:16:22
126 Forshey Ann LODI 45 1:16:29
127 Kirmse Kevin UNAT 47 1:16:32
128 Tatzin Don OAK 58 1:16:36
129 Wessbecher Uwe STAN 49 1:16:39
130 Brems Marianne MELO 61 1:16:44
131 Toschi Steven MAM 48 1:16:47
132 Bartlett Elisabeth SNM 24 1:17:13
133 Phalen Jennifer SCAM 45 1:17:20
134 Tarn Christine BAY 27 1:18:10
135 Klencke Barbara BAY 53 1:18:16
136 Toschi Robyn TVM 47 1:18:17
137 Mulvaney Ted SNM 41 1:18:24
138 Domagala Anne UNAT 32 1:18:28
139 Learn Kelly UNAT 18 1:18:33
140 Alderson Tom MAM 58 1:18:42
141 Conkey Allison SNM 22 1:19:07
142 Tarzon Matt PCAM 42 1:19:29
143 Fugit Michael SAC 45 1:19:40
144 Kidwell Rob LAMV 43 1:19:48
145 Hocking Jim UNAT 54 1:19:53
146 Costello Rich UNAT 43 1:20:00
147 Parkhurst Lee UNAT 49 1:20:13
148 Capell Kelly UNAT 27 1:20:15
149 Wardlow Charlene SNM 53 1:20:20
150 Aley Kara TVM 47 1:20:21
151 McManus Max UNAT 46 1:20:24
152 Hermosillo-Perkins Paty PVMA 53 1:20:27
153 Benjamine Leo UNAT 37 1:20:30
154 Rydman Eric UNAT 44 1:20:33
155 Barrantes Sara AAM 23 1:20:37
156 Hanson Peter UNAT 45 1:21:01
157 Lynn Megan OAM 21 1:21:08
158 Goldman Lisa SCAM 42 1:21:12
159 Winterrowd Dan SMST 59 1:21:18
160 Adams Scott SCAM 53 1:21:22
161 Garcia Chris PCAM 41 1:21:35
162 Adams Tyler UNAT 34 1:21:41
163 Denney Felicia UNAT 45 1:21:44
164 Lemen Olivia SCAM 32 1:21:48
165 Gaeta Sam UNAT 19 1:22:26
166 Sanguinet Amanda TOC 39 1:22:28
167 Cunningham Gwynne UNAT 49 1:22:29
168 Crosthwaite Cathy UNAT 46 1:22:35
169 Duni Raissa NCAL 30 1:23:11
170 Lee Jane MPSC 60 1:23:15
171 Halbrook Kirsten MAM 41 1:23:16
172 Whipple Diana MAM 43 1:23:20
173 Franklin Rebecca CMS* 32 1:23:22
174 Curran Barry UNAT 49 1:23:26
175 Riddell Carol SCAM 62 1:23:27
176 Nelson Fritzi CRUZ 57 1:23:44
177 Newhall Eileen UNAT 47 1:23:46
178 DeLacy James WCM 64 1:24:21
179 Buckley Kristine SMMM 50 1:24:35
180 Palacios Alfred SMST 56 1:24:44
181 McMullen Joanna UNAT 46 1:24:54
182 Shonkwiler Gwen SNM 53 1:25:04
183 Halford Carla UNAT 44 1:25:15
184 Whipple Brian UNAT 41 1:25:29
185 Foster Steve MELO 42 1:25:31
186 Reid Justin SRM 33 1:25:38
187 Guerin Tom TOC 56 1:25:38
188 Tait David SAC 40 1:25:52
189 Bridges Elizabeth UNAT 29 1:26:22
190 Conkey James SNM 55 1:26:30
191 Asborno Angela UOPM 43 1:26:39
192 Levy Susan SCAM 45 1:26:55
193 Lennox John MAM 61 1:27:03
194 Francis Tyler UNAT 29 1:27:26
195 Skulina Ken TVM 52 1:27:28
196 Wilson Christi UNAT 37 1:27:30
197 Lurie Steven RCP 44 1:27:40
198 Silveira Eddie UNAT 31 1:27:46
199 Starrett Gwen UNAT 54 1:27:53
200 Harvett Christina BRCM 35 1:27:57
201 Notini Ric BAC 54 1:27:57
202 Tarzon John UNAT 41 1:28:05
203 Wehan Christopher CRUZ 28 1:28:41
204 Revelli Shauna MAM 28 1:29:40
205 Bagheri Mahnoush SNM 50 1:29:48
206 Dale Kellen SNM 23 1:30:11
207 Class Patrick SNM 61 1:30:22
208 Thompson Margaret MAM 29 1:31:00
209 Sorenson Caroline MAM 28 1:31:00
210 Gintert Jeri CRUZ 50 1:31:01
211 Michaile Sherie PVMA 55 1:31:42
212 Voelz Doug SNM 66 1:31:48
213 Harms Kildine WCM 56 1:31:50
214 McKenna David UNAT 49 1:31:57
215 Klucsor Michelle MVM 34 1:31:59
216 Schiff Samuel WCM 59 1:32:02
217 Carroll Carol SNM 64 1:32:10
218 Good Susan UNAT 43 1:32:20
219 Tukua Karen WCM 60 1:32:37
220 Buchheit Donald UNAT 52 1:33:01
221 Francis Jeremy UNAT 31 1:33:04
222 Booth Nancy MVM 56 1:33:08
223 Tuteur Frank SRM 52 1:33:09
224 Rus Regina MPSC 47 1:34:07
225 Hern Steve SMST 51 1:34:12
226 Stone Michelle UNAT 38 1:34:34
227 Turtle Ann SERC 36 1:34:40
228 Conroy Michael MVM 53 1:35:23
229 Mangold Les SERC 60 1:35:40
230 Hurwitz Steven SERC 49 1:35:55
231 Nelson Stephen SNM 62 1:36:02
232 Blazic Frank WCM 63 1:36:21
233 Yeckley Pauline SMMM 59 1:36:40
234 Stukey Allstadt Erica UNAT 27 1:36:52
235 Davis Diane DAM 59 1:37:01
236 Davis Will DAM 59 1:37:03
237 Armento Valerie UNAT 59 1:37:09
238 Lux David UNAT 42 1:37:13
239 Anderson John VACA 68 1:37:25
240 Desmond Joanne TSUN 43 1:37:53
241 Ungar Marshall BAY 37 1:39:43
242 Stott Krista UNAT 21 1:39:47
243 Stott Amber SNM 29 1:39:48
244 Quillin Mark TVM 51 1:40:06
245 Berro Denise UNAT 50 1:41:29
246 Chmelauskas Tracy UNAT 45 1:42:41
247 McNally Rosemary SERC 62 1:44:15
248 Fish Jason SNM 36 1:44:48
249 Larsen Joel DAM 54 1:44:57
250 Condrin Michael UNAT 40 1:45:39
251 Emich Gary UNAT 59 1:46:19
252 Garcia Sandie WCM 52 1:48:17
253 White Susan TCAM 68 1:49:31
254 Gaffney Greg MELO 52 1:49:57
255 Levy Eric SCAM 43 1:50:04
256 Molina Trudy SERC 61 1:50:44
257 Norman Teresa SLV* 46 1:51:59
258 Perry Laurie TCAM 56 1:52:25
259 Preslik Margaret CSSR 54 1:52:44
260 Musiker Cyrus UNAT 57 1:52:59
261 Bavely Julia SERC 33 1:56:09
262 Contreras Sonia DAM 26 1:57:46
263 Norton Pauline TSUN 39 1:57:48
264 Hart Robin MAM 55 1:57:51
265 Contreras Maria Jose UNAT 22 1:58:11
266 Kapetanic Peter MHSC 58 2:04:28
267 Lardner Bill UNAT 51 2:16:52
268 Waltenspiel Wes UNAT 55 2:18:04
269 Cantini-Norkin Mary UNAT 66 2:26:01
270 Robertson Kara SLV* 35 2:53:54
  





Return to Pacific Masters Swimming Homepage This page was designed and produced by Michael Moore. Please report any errors or omissions to him. We would also like to hear how the page can be improved or what you would like to see. Thank you.

2010-08-14


Copyright © 2009 Pacific Masters Swimming, Inc.
http://www.pacificmasters.org/