Pacific Masters gif

Results
Sierra Nevada Masters
Open Water

Donner Lake
7 August
2010

W/ 18 to 24
1 Stern Kendra NMMS* 21 1:00:18
2 Larson Amanda UNAT 22 1:00:35
3 Stern Meaghan UNAT 23 1:11:12
4 Sheldon Betsy UNAT 24 1:13:28
5 Curley Lindsey UNAT 22 1:14:23
6 Carroll Greta CRUZ 23 1:14:52
7 Bartlett Elisabeth SNM 24 1:17:13
8 Learn Kelly UNAT 18 1:18:33
9 Conkey Allison SNM 22 1:19:07
10 Barrantes Sara AAM 23 1:20:37
11 Lynn Megan OAM 21 1:21:08
12 Stott Krista UNAT 21 1:39:47
13 Contreras Maria Jose UNAT 22 1:58:11
W/ 25 to 29
1 Michalak Melanie CRUZ 26 1:06:56
2 Tukua Rebecca WCM 27 1:11:59
3 Johnson Lily UNAT 25 1:12:03
4 Harris Catherine BAY 27 1:12:18
5 Carney Monica CRUZ 28 1:12:30
6 Tarn Christine BAY 27 1:18:10
7 Capell Kelly UNAT 27 1:20:15
8 Bridges Elizabeth UNAT 29 1:26:22
9 Revelli Shauna MAM 28 1:29:40
10 Thompson Margaret MAM 29 1:31:00
11 Sorenson Caroline MAM 28 1:31:00
12 Stukey Allstadt Erica UNAT 27 1:36:52
13 Stott Amber SNM 29 1:39:48
14 Contreras Sonia DAM 26 1:57:46
W/ 30 to 34
1 Mendoza-Martens Nicole WCM 33 1:12:58
2 Leary Joyce UNAT 34 1:13:34
3 Larsen Christine AAM 33 1:15:08
4 Domagala Anne UNAT 32 1:18:28
5 Lemen Olivia SCAM 32 1:21:48
6 Duni Raissa NCAL 30 1:23:11
7 Franklin Rebecca CMS* 32 1:23:22
8 Klucsor Michelle MVM 34 1:31:59
9 Bavely Julia SERC 33 1:56:09
W/ 35 to 39
1 Fernandez Jennifer RAMS 37 1:03:29
2 Haack Angela WCM 36 1:09:37
3 Moss Bonnie SNM 38 1:11:09
4 Mortensen Eva SCSC 39 1:11:39
5 Wolf Meghan SNM 36 1:12:20
6 Sanguinet Amanda TOC 39 1:22:28
7 Wilson Christi UNAT 37 1:27:30
8 Harvett Christina BRCM 35 1:27:57
9 Stone Michelle UNAT 38 1:34:34
10 Turtle Ann SERC 36 1:34:40
11 Norton Pauline TSUN 39 1:57:48
12 Robertson Kara SLV* 35 2:53:54
W/ 40 to 44
1 Cox Juliet MAM 42 1:02:35
2 Zaharias Melissa SCAM 42 1:08:00
3 Hubbard Donna SMST 42 1:08:14
4 Litoff Danielle SNM 40 1:09:55
5 Patterson Mindy RAMS 42 1:11:57
6 Gray Kara WCM 44 1:13:06
7 Partos Gwynne UNAT 41 1:13:10
8 Bessette Natalie USF 42 1:15:13
9 Nilsen Liz CRUZ 42 1:15:38
10 Bechhoefer Marta CRUZ 42 1:15:48
11 Goldman Lisa SCAM 42 1:21:12
12 Halbrook Kirsten MAM 41 1:23:16
13 Whipple Diana MAM 43 1:23:20
14 Halford Carla UNAT 44 1:25:15
15 Asborno Angela UOPM 43 1:26:39
16 Good Susan UNAT 43 1:32:20
17 Desmond Joanne TSUN 43 1:37:53
W/ 45 to 49
1 Hazen Lisa UNAT 46 58:53
2 Matena Jana MELO 48 1:05:19
3 Peters Ann SMST 47 1:07:40
4 Cardoza Ann CRUZ 48 1:08:04
5 Tiedemann Elizabeth AQUM 47 1:08:08
6 Chinn Annette ECAM 48 1:10:44
7 Henney Sandy WINE 49 1:16:00
8 Forshey Ann LODI 45 1:16:29
9 Phalen Jennifer SCAM 45 1:17:20
10 Toschi Robyn TVM 47 1:18:17
11 Aley Kara TVM 47 1:20:21
12 Denney Felicia UNAT 45 1:21:44
13 Cunningham Gwynne UNAT 49 1:22:29
14 Crosthwaite Cathy UNAT 46 1:22:35
15 Newhall Eileen UNAT 47 1:23:46
16 McMullen Joanna UNAT 46 1:24:54
17 Levy Susan SCAM 45 1:26:55
18 Rus Regina MPSC 47 1:34:07
19 Chmelauskas Tracy UNAT 45 1:42:41
20 Norman Teresa SLV* 46 1:51:59
W/ 50 to 54
1 Morlan Kathy VACA 51 1:05:23
2 McNamara Caren WCM 50 1:08:27
3 Christensen Kate TOC 50 1:12:18
4 Schmucker Lindabeth DAM 54 1:13:28
5 Hamway Melinda WCM 51 1:15:07
6 Stern Mimi NMMS* 53 1:15:31
7 Klencke Barbara BAY 53 1:18:16
8 Wardlow Charlene SNM 53 1:20:20
9 Hermosillo-Perkins Paty PVMA 53 1:20:27
10 Buckley Kristine SMMM 50 1:24:35
11 Shonkwiler Gwen SNM 53 1:25:04
12 Starrett Gwen UNAT 54 1:27:53
13 Bagheri Mahnoush SNM 50 1:29:48
14 Gintert Jeri CRUZ 50 1:31:01
15 Berro Denise UNAT 50 1:41:29
16 Garcia Sandie WCM 52 1:48:17
17 Preslik Margaret CSSR 54 1:52:44
W/ 55 to 59
1 Locklin Linda CRUZ 57 1:08:13
2 Nelson Fritzi CRUZ 57 1:23:44
3 Michaile Sherie PVMA 55 1:31:42
4 Harms Kildine WCM 56 1:31:50
5 Booth Nancy MVM 56 1:33:08
6 Yeckley Pauline SMMM 59 1:36:40
7 Davis Diane DAM 59 1:37:01
8 Armento Valerie UNAT 59 1:37:09
9 Perry Laurie TCAM 56 1:52:25
10 Hart Robin MAM 55 1:57:51
W/ 60 to 64
1 Miller Celeste SNM 60 1:05:46
2 Brems Marianne MELO 61 1:16:44
3 Lee Jane MPSC 60 1:23:15
4 Riddell Carol SCAM 62 1:23:27
5 Carroll Carol SNM 64 1:32:10
6 Tukua Karen WCM 60 1:32:37
7 McNally Rosemary SERC 62 1:44:15
8 Molina Trudy SERC 61 1:50:44
W/ 65 to 69
1 White Susan TCAM 68 1:49:31
2 Cantini-Norkin Mary UNAT 66 2:26:01
M/ 18 to 24
1 Guido Christopher DAM 18 52:20
2 Evans Ryan SNM 24 53:15
3 Gaeta Sam UNAT 19 1:22:26
4 Dale Kellen SNM 23 1:30:11
M/ 25 to 29
1 Hack Andrew UNAT 27 1:04:44
2 Knight John WCM 28 1:07:31
3 Francis Tyler UNAT 29 1:27:26
4 Wehan Christopher CRUZ 28 1:28:41
M/ 30 to 34
1 Thompson Stephen SNM 34 1:01:00
2 Tuholski Walter WCM 32 1:02:33
3 Cazadd Joshua RAMS 32 1:02:36
4 Rodde Brian TOC 31 1:07:12
5 Nash Norman UNAT 30 1:11:29
6 Sheldon Jason RAMS 32 1:12:03
7 Adams Tyler UNAT 34 1:21:41
8 Reid Justin SRM 33 1:25:38
9 Silveira Eddie UNAT 31 1:27:46
10 Francis Jeremy UNAT 31 1:33:04
M/ 35 to 39
1 Thompson Eric SNM 38 58:01
2 Bird Clark UNAT 39 1:02:42
3 Connolly Darrin SERC 39 1:03:08
4 Renko John UNAT 36 1:04:19
5 Haney Steve RINC 36 1:04:55
6 Burks Robert SNM 39 1:07:23
7 Gage Damon PCAM 39 1:14:42
8 Benjamine Leo UNAT 37 1:20:30
9 Ungar Marshall BAY 37 1:39:43
10 Fish Jason SNM 36 1:44:48
M/ 40 to 44
1 Bond Chris WCM 43 59:34
2 Hamilton Nathan SNM 41 1:01:42
3 Childs Robert TOC 41 1:02:42
4 Lichtenwalter Brian CRUZ 43 1:07:46
5 Jackson Stuart UNAT 43 1:08:06
6 Andre Michael UNAT 43 1:08:50
7 Grady Patrick USF 43 1:09:40
8 Voelz Glenn SNM 40 1:10:07
9 Zebrack John SNM 40 1:10:30
10 Rogers Dan OAM 40 1:11:52
11 Engelskirchen Adam TAM 41 1:12:14
12 Gilmore Brian PVMA 44 1:13:01
13 Spokely Matthew RAMS 42 1:14:57
14 Marks Scott UNAT 44 1:15:01
15 Shoemaker Scot UNAT 43 1:15:42
16 Mulvaney Ted SNM 41 1:18:24
17 Tarzon Matt PCAM 42 1:19:29
18 Kidwell Rob LAMV 43 1:19:48
19 Rydman Eric UNAT 44 1:20:33
20 Garcia Chris PCAM 41 1:21:35
21 Whipple Brian UNAT 41 1:25:29
22 Foster Steve MELO 42 1:25:31
23 Tait David SAC 40 1:25:52
24 Lurie Steven RCP 44 1:27:40
25 Tarzon John UNAT 41 1:28:05
26 Lux David UNAT 42 1:37:13
27 Condrin Michael UNAT 40 1:45:39
28 Levy Eric SCAM 43 1:50:04
M/ 45 to 49
1 Brancamp David SNM 48 57:55
2 Arris Todd TOC 45 1:01:24
3 Carr Mike SRM 49 1:01:30
4 Stenz Bob MVM 48 1:06:12
5 Tuttle John UNAT 49 1:07:53
6 Hoover Dave SNM 47 1:09:04
7 Lally Bart TOC 47 1:09:32
8 Richardson John ISF* 48 1:11:05
9 Milenko Don UNAT 48 1:11:19
10 DeCosse David CRUZ 49 1:11:27
11 Vasquez Rick UNAT 47 1:15:18
12 Hennessy Robert UNAT 47 1:15:52
13 kirmse kevin UNAT 47 1:16:32
14 Wessbecher Uwe STAN 49 1:16:39
15 Toschi Steven MAM 48 1:16:47
16 Fugit Michael SAC 45 1:19:40
17 Parkhurst Lee UNAT 49 1:20:13
18 McManus Max UNAT 46 1:20:24
19 Hanson Peter UNAT 45 1:21:01
20 Curran Barry UNAT 49 1:23:26
21 McKenna David UNAT 49 1:31:57
22 Hurwitz Steven SERC 49 1:35:55
M/ 50 to 54
1 Placak Robert TOC 51 57:38
2 MacDonald Sandy SMST 54 57:54
3 Tallman Karl CRUZ 51 1:01:41
4 Tainty Chris CRUZ 50 1:02:13
5 gleason john HSNM 53 1:06:05
6 Jeha John CSSR 51 1:06:37
7 Stewart David VACA 52 1:08:04
8 Wessbecher Roy UNAT 52 1:08:10
9 Heck Grant SRM 51 1:08:23
10 Harmon Ken WCM 50 1:08:53
11 Skuse Brian UNAT 54 1:09:31
12 Leonard Mike UNAT 52 1:11:26
13 Hart James SNM 50 1:11:27
14 Abdollaholiaee Pirouze SNM 51 1:11:33
15 Reid Nicholas SRM 51 1:11:48
16 nelson michael SNM 50 1:12:29
17 Beland Keith SAC 51 1:13:04
18 DeYoung Greg MPSC 53 1:13:39
19 Beckert Eric UNAT 52 1:13:41
20 Allen Michael UNAT 52 1:15:41
21 Sloan Jim SNM 54 1:16:22
22 Hocking Jim UNAT 54 1:19:53
23 Adams Scott SCAM 53 1:21:22
24 Skulina Ken TVM 52 1:27:28
25 Notini Ric BAC 54 1:27:57
26 Buchheit Donald UNAT 52 1:33:01
27 Tuteur Frank SRM 52 1:33:09
28 Hern Steve SMST 51 1:34:12
29 Conroy Michael MVM 53 1:35:23
30 Quillin Mark TVM 51 1:40:06
31 Larsen Joel DAM 54 1:44:57
32 Gaffney Greg MELO 52 1:49:57
33 Lardner Bill UNAT 51 2:16:52
M/ 55 to 59
1 Guadagni Peter WCM 55 1:01:27
2 Ryder Mike SNM 55 1:01:37
3 Ferroggiaro Fred TOC 56 1:03:21
4 Johnson Clifford SNM 58 1:04:07
5 Dietrich Joe TOC 58 1:11:06
6 Mitchell Greg PVMA 58 1:11:58
7 Thomas Ralph SCAM 57 1:12:32
8 Howell Stephen UNAT 56 1:13:29
9 Switzer Stanley SAC 58 1:14:17
10 Bond Stephen UNAT 56 1:15:34
11 Francis Ben UNAT 55 1:15:56
12 Tatzin Don OAK 58 1:16:36
13 Alderson Tom MAM 58 1:18:42
14 Winterrowd Dan SMST 59 1:21:18
15 Palacios Alfred SMST 56 1:24:44
16 Guerin Tom TOC 56 1:25:38
17 Conkey James SNM 55 1:26:30
18 Schiff Samuel WCM 59 1:32:02
19 Davis Will DAM 59 1:37:03
20 Emich Gary UNAT 59 1:46:19
21 Musiker Cyrus UNAT 57 1:52:59
22 Kapetanic Peter MHSC 58 2:04:28
23 Waltenspiel Wes UNAT 55 2:18:04
M/ 60 to 64
1 Wilson Joel CRUZ 61 1:01:39
2 Rudloff, Jr. Edward TOC 63 1:05:55
3 Lawrie Jim SNM 64 1:12:37
4 Nadaner Dan CLOV 61 1:15:08
5 Knopf Thomas TOC 62 1:15:08
6 DeLacy James WCM 64 1:24:21
7 Lennox John MAM 61 1:27:03
8 Class Patrick SNM 61 1:30:22
9 Mangold Les SERC 60 1:35:40
10 Nelson Stephen SNM 62 1:36:02
11 Blazic Frank WCM 63 1:36:21
M/ 65 to 69
1 Voelz Doug SNM 66 1:31:48
2 Anderson John VACA 68 1:37:25





Return to Pacific Masters Swimming Homepage This page was designed and produced by Michael Moore. Please report any errors or omissions to him. We would also like to hear how the page can be improved or what you would like to see. Thank you.

2010-08-14


Copyright © 2009 Pacific Masters Swimming, Inc.
http://www.pacificmasters.org/