Parkside Mile Open Water


San Mateo Master Marlins
16 May 2010

DIV DIVPLACE LAST NAME FIRST NAME Team Age TIME NO. OALLPLACE
F1924 1 Mooney Kelly WCM 22 23:31.7 20 42
F1924 2 Barrantes Sara ALMA 23 25:55.7 45 60
F1924 3 Mancini Claire BAC 23 29:17.0 109 80
F2529 1 Weisenthal Laurin SMMM 26 21:16.6 70 7
F2529 2 Athens Allison CRUZ 29 24:02.4 122 45
F3034 1 George Heidi LAMV 34 19:37.3 61 2
F3034 2 Stevenson Hilary PCAM 34 25:10.1 24 48
F3034 3 Morrison Laurin STAN 32 25:40.7 105 52
F3034 4 Delneo Cathy SERC 34 26:24.0 119 64
F3034 5 Jonsson Francisca BAY 30 30:20.0 144 89
F3034 6 DiGennaro Carla USF 32 30:33.1 125 90
F3034 7 Bonhem Carolina USF 32 39:53.3 127 118
F3539 1 Swanson Eileen CSSR 35 22:17.1 98 23
F3539 2 Haak Angela WCM 35 24:06.9 22 46
F3539 3 Suskiewicz Karen SMMM 37 25:41.5 115 55
F3539 4 Kletter Adina MVM 36 26:24.9 103 65
F3539 5 Beasley Lori PCAM 39 32:19.2 87 99
F3539 6 Hays Meghan SMMM 37 33:39.5 81 109
F3539 9 Deasy Michelle TOC 38 44:57.7 141 121
F4044 1 Smith Jody MVM 41 21:28.1 52 8
F4044 2 Welting Laureen TOC 44 21:30.5 5 10
F4044 3 Bauernfeind Patty LNM 43 22:15.4 112 22
F4044 4 Hertzer Cynthia CRUZ 41 25:12.2 48 49
F4044 5 Kelly Katie TAM 40 25:48.4 96 58
F4044 6 Cohen Sara PENDIN 41 25:58.1 132 61
F4044 7 Ryder Audrey PCAM 40 26:06.6 130 62
F4044 8 Bechhoefer Marta CRUZ 42 26:27.8 68 68
F4044 9 Brown Bonnie SMMM 42 28:57.4 7 77
F4044 10 Polkes Helen MVM 44 32:29.4 37 102
F4549 2 Clements Cindy TAM 49 23:13.7 54 37
F4549 3 Phalen Jennifer SCAM 45 25:41.2 39 54
F4549 5 Pearce Ranie OAM 49 32:11.3 114 95
F5054 1 Meyer Marguerite TOC 51 22:29.6 49 27
F5054 2 Morlan Kathy VACA 50 22:56.5 41 34
F5054 3 Christensen Kate TOC 50 23:19.5 69 40
F5054 4 Quinn Phyllis TOC 54 25:54.6 21 59
F5054 5 Schmucker Lindabeth DAM 54 26:26.9 77 67
F5054 6 Benjamin Marcia WCM 53 27:46.4 42 71
F5054 7 Buckley Kristine SMMM 50 29:49.4 11 86
F5054 9 Sammarco Laura-anne SMMM 50 31:30.8 129 92
F5054 10 Loflin Carol WCM 52 32:18.6 64 98
F5054 11 Morris Suzanne BAY 54 32:33.7 16 103
F5054 12 Hardin Cheryl SMMM 53 33:13.1 117 108
F5054 13 Berro Denise UNAT 50 34:58.0 23 114
F5559 1 Latham Kate MVM 57 31:38.1 32 93
F5559 2 Harms Kildine WCM 56 32:28.6 15 101
F5559 3 Davis Diane DAM 59 32:47.5 55 106
F5559 4 Litman Jacklyn BAY 59 34:51.6 12 113
F5559 5 McCall Janice MELO 57 38:14.1 97 117
F5559 7 Bardas Sandy MELO 59 42:26.9 57 120
F6064 1 Dutro Cynthia MELO 61 30:57.6 136 91
F6569 1 Carroll Glenda TAM 66 32:27.4 71 100
F6569 2 White Susan TCAM 67 35:31.5 73 115
F75+ 2 Robben Barbara 76 53:24.2 135 123
M1924 1 Martin Jason ALMA 24 22:07.8 145 20
M2529 1 Martinez Fernando SMMM 27 25:02.0 137 47
M3034 1 Gillis Trevor UNAT 30 19:45.6 101 3
M3034 2 Tuholski Walter WCM 32 22:17.7 133 24
M3034 3 Hardcastle Holden USF 32 22:53.1 118 33
M3034 4 Sheldon Jason RAMS 32 23:56.4 124 44
M3034 5 Wood Jordan WAC 31 29:14.5 128 79
M3034 6 Motivala Ashish UNAT 31 40:17.3 67 119
M3539 2 Kearns Dan SMMM 37 22:06.8 108 19
M4044 1 Wells Barton LAMV 43 19:23.1 60 1
M4044 2 Bond Chris WCM 43 20:30.3 47 5
M4044 3 Oeler Kurt TOC 43 22:04.0 4 16
M4044 4 Garnier Olivier USF 43 22:38.2 59 29
M4044 6 Jufiar Anthony ALMA 40 23:02.9 95 35
M4044 7 Renati Richard UNAT 43 23:53.1 84 43
M4044 9 Shoemaker Scot UNAT 43 26:11.1 29 63
M4044 10 Rydman Eric UNAT 44 26:30.6 36 69
M4044 12 Bravo Fernando 44 29:27.2 140 81
M4044 13 Salahieh Ali UNAT 42 29:37.0 86 82
M4549 1 Bird Frank ZAPM 46 21:55.2 25 15
M4549 2 Schmitz John LAMV 49 22:06.1 33 18
M4549 3 Matthews David WCM 46 22:09.4 40 21
M4549 4 Witte John BAC 45 22:43.4 121 31
M4549 5 Lally Bart TOC 47 22:44.1 27 32
M4549 6 Kryska Paul MVM 46 23:17.2 62 39
M4549 7 Trauger Tom BAM 46 25:15.8 131 50
M4549 8 Vivoni Javier MAM 49 25:43.5 106 57
M4549 9 Ratcliffe Ronald WACM 46 27:48.7 1 72
M4549 10 Vandersteen Ashley UNAT 46 28:47.6 66 76
M4549 11 Jensen Peter SCSC 47 32:48.1 75 107
M5054 1 Mac Donald Sandy SMST 54 20:11.3 53 4
M5054 2 Placak Robert TOC 51 20:44.4 19 6
M5054 3 Tainty Chris CRUZ 50 22:30.9 35 28
M5054 4 Skulina Ken TVM 51 22:42.9 142 30
M5054 5 Pyrch Michael SCSC 51 23:15.2 104 38
M5054 7 Alexander Michael UNAT 50 28:12.7 143 74
M5054 8 Giles George VACA 50 29:04.9 30 78
M5054 9 Hern Steve SMST 51 32:36.5 6 104
M5054 10 Rudd James TOC 51 34:21.8 126 112
M5559 1 Guadagni Peter WCM 55 21:47.6 14 12
M5559 2 Sweeney Jim SMMM 56 22:05.2 102 17
M5559 3 Knight James SCSC 56 22:18.9 74 25
M5559 4 Emhoff Ron TVM 55 22:20.0 46 26
M5559 5 Small Stephen LNM 57 25:30.0 113 51
M5559 6 Morris John BAY 55 25:42.4 17 56
M5559 7 Winterrowd Dan SMST 59 27:12.6 38 70
M5559 8 Kennedy James CMAM 58 27:56.2 120 73
M5559 10 Harder Les RAMS 57 28:42.2 72 75
M5559 11 Borden Peter SMMM 59 29:39.4 8 83
M5559 12 Davis Will DAM 58 32:17.7 56 97
M6064 1 Wilson Joel CRUZ 61 21:53.4 51 13
M6064 2 Upshaw Bob MAM 60 25:41.0 100 53
M6064 3 Wisner Kenneth PCAM 63 26:26.5 85 66
M6064 4 Benjamin David WCM 60 30:09.0 43 87
M6064 5 Loeb John PCAM 63 32:13.3 65 96
M6064 6 Lynch Michael PCAM 63 33:44.7 83 110
M6569 1 Fleming John UNAT 69 36:00.2 94 116
M7074 1 Ingalls Donald MVM 72 32:45.2 26 105
M7074 2 Kearns Lloyd PVM 70 45:02.3 79 122