Pacific Masters gif

Results
Pacific Masters
SCY Championships


Walnut Creek Masters
16-18 April 2010

Licensed to FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 4/18/2010 05:36 PM
           Pacific Masters SC Championships - 4/16/2010 to 4/18/2010           
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 23.78    5/8/2009 LINDSAY KIYAMA                               
         PMS: P 23.48  12/31/1986 Anna Pettis-Scott                            
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Donnell-McCarthy  23 The Olympic Club-PC    24.50      23.89          9  
  2 Reilly, Erin P      24 The Olympic Club-PC    24.00      24.62          7  
  3 Davidoff, Cara      24 The Olympic Club-PC    26.50      26.16          6  
  4 Prosen, Ashley T    22 San Mateo Master-PC    26.88      26.24          5  
  5 Espiritu, Vicki     24 Tri Valley Maste-PC    27.08      26.65          4  
  6 Cleary, Colleen     21 University of Sa-PC    29.00      26.77          3  
  7 Winterberger, Shea  22 Unattached             31.00      27.61          2  
  8 Heise, Katelyn B    23 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    29.75      27.90          1  
  9 Seelos, Lizzy G     23 Santa Cruz Maste-PC    27.23      28.07        
 10 Carter, Sam         24 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    31.50      28.63        
 11 Barrantes, Sara     23 Almaden Swim & R-PC    29.05      28.73        
 12 Dangremond, Emily   23 Temescal Aquatic-38    30.24      28.84        
 13 Bueno, Nadine F     24 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    30.00      29.54        
 14 Doss, Lauren        21 University of Sa-PC    40.00      31.93        
 15 Butte, Kim C        20 Cal Maritime Aca-38    39.50      37.31        
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 50.67  11/20/2003 JESSICA FOSCHI                               
         PMS: P 52.05  12/31/2000 Sarabeth Schweitzer                          
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Donnell-McCarthy  23 The Olympic Club-PC    55.00      52.27          9  
                  25.58       52.27 (26.69)                                        
  2 Reilly, Erin P      24 The Olympic Club-PC    53.53      53.22          7  
                  25.68       53.22 (27.54)                                        
  3 Lee, Alexandra K    22 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    53.99      55.26          6  
                  26.55       55.26 (28.71)                                        
  4 Davidoff, Cara      24 The Olympic Club-PC    58.50      56.37          5  
                  27.16       56.37 (29.21)                                        
  5 Espiritu, Vicki     24 Tri Valley Maste-PC    58.64      58.10          4  
                  27.52       58.10 (30.58)                                        
  6 Seelos, Lizzy G     23 Santa Cruz Maste-PC    59.77      58.39          3  
                  28.05       58.39 (30.34)                                        
  7 Cleary, Colleen     21 University of Sa-PC  1:04.00      58.57          2  
                  28.47       58.57 (30.10)                                        
  8 Prosen, Ashley T    22 San Mateo Master-PC  1:02.75      58.65          1  
                  27.44       58.65 (31.21)                                        
  9 Griffith, Heather   22 Santa Cruz Maste-PC    58.08    1:00.58        
                  28.29     1:00.58 (32.29)                                        
 10 Barrantes, Sara     23 Almaden Swim & R-PC  1:06.46    1:02.69        
                  30.44     1:02.69 (32.25)                                        
 11 Dangremond, Emily   23 Temescal Aquatic-38  1:02.86    1:02.94        
                  30.39     1:02.94 (32.55)                                        
 12 Doss, Lauren        21 University of Sa-PC  1:07.00    1:09.99        
                  33.82     1:09.99 (36.17)                                        
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:50.98    3/4/2001 RACHEL KOMISARZ                            
         PMS: P 1:52.18  12/31/2000 Sarabeth Schweitzer                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cotton, Jessica A   23 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:02.70    1:59.86          9  
                  27.87       57.95 (30.08)     1:29.00 (31.05)     1:59.86 (30.86)
  2 Espiritu, Vicki     24 Tri Valley Maste-PC  2:08.24    2:04.98          7  
                  28.98     1:00.74 (31.76)     1:33.11 (32.37)     2:04.98 (31.87)
  3 Cleary, Colleen     21 University of Sa-PC  2:20.00    2:10.31          6  
                  30.29     1:02.74 (32.45)     1:36.45 (33.71)     2:10.31 (33.86)
  4 Barrantes, Sara     23 Almaden Swim & R-PC  2:17.30    2:14.23          5  
                  30.53     1:04.58 (34.05)     1:39.35 (34.77)     2:14.23 (34.88)
  5 Dangremond, Emily   23 Temescal Aquatic-38  2:16.28    2:17.30          4  
                  32.17     1:07.12 (34.95)     1:42.48 (35.36)     2:17.30 (34.82)
  6 Keats, Lauren       24 University of Sa-PC  2:50.10    2:25.23          3  
                  33.44     1:09.47 (36.03)     1:47.35 (37.88)     2:25.23 (37.88)
  7 Kittleson, Amy      24 University of Sa-PC  3:00.00    2:27.02          2  
                  34.72     1:13.02 (38.30)     1:51.28 (38.26)     2:27.02 (35.74)
 
Women 18-24 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:49.97  10/25/2003 JESSICA FOSCHI                             
         PMS: P 4:56.93  12/31/1994 Eva Mortensen                              
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cotton, Jessica A   23 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  5:25.70    5:11.56          9  
                  28.45       59.29 (30.84)     1:30.96 (31.67)     2:02.85 (31.89)
        2:34.70 (31.85)     3:06.46 (31.76)     3:38.20 (31.74)     4:09.80 (31.60)
        4:40.77 (30.97)     5:11.56 (30.79)                                        
  2 Lee, Alexandra K    22 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  5:05.60    5:15.22          7  
                  28.40       59.24 (30.84)     1:30.68 (31.44)     2:02.56 (31.88)
        2:34.70 (32.14)     3:06.45 (31.75)     3:38.06 (31.61)     4:10.52 (32.46)
        4:43.17 (32.65)     5:15.22 (32.05)                                        
  3 Espiritu, Vicki     24 Tri Valley Maste-PC  5:55.53    5:40.79          6  
                  30.78     1:04.17 (33.39)     1:37.80 (33.63)     2:12.07 (34.27)
        2:46.10 (34.03)     3:20.84 (34.74)     3:55.94 (35.10)     4:31.15 (35.21)
        5:06.31 (35.16)     5:40.79 (34.48)                                        
  4 Cleary, Colleen     21 University of Sa-PC  5:50.00    5:59.17          5  
                  32.19     1:07.34 (35.15)     1:43.59 (36.25)     2:20.29 (36.70)
        2:56.86 (36.57)     3:33.50 (36.64)     4:10.00 (36.50)     4:46.61 (36.61)
        5:23.08 (36.47)     5:59.17 (36.09)                                        
  5 Barrantes, Sara     23 Almaden Swim & R-PC  6:29.50    6:08.50          4  
                  32.86     1:09.73 (36.87)     1:47.31 (37.58)     2:24.93 (37.62)
        3:02.75 (37.82)     3:40.36 (37.61)     4:17.78 (37.42)     4:55.63 (37.85)
        5:32.71 (37.08)     6:08.50 (35.79)                                        
  6 Brown, Joelle A     24 Strawberry Canyo-PC  6:15.00    6:09.85          3  
                  32.59     1:08.66 (36.07)     1:45.61 (36.95)     2:22.97 (37.36)
        3:00.75 (37.78)     3:38.57 (37.82)     4:16.40 (37.83)     4:55.37 (38.97)
        5:33.42 (38.05)     6:09.85 (36.43)                                        
  7 Dangremond, Emily   23 Temescal Aquatic-38  6:14.87    6:11.78          2  
                  33.79     1:10.52 (36.73)     1:46.93 (36.41)     2:24.19 (37.26)
        3:01.61 (37.42)     3:39.14 (37.53)     4:17.26 (38.12)     4:55.82 (38.56)
        5:33.95 (38.13)     6:11.78 (37.83)                                        
  8 Danner, Alexa L     18 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  6:05.00    6:17.97          1  
                  32.39     1:08.01 (35.62)     1:45.29 (37.28)     2:23.48 (38.19)
        3:02.79 (39.31)     3:42.11 (39.32)     4:21.53 (39.42)     5:01.16 (39.63)
        5:40.64 (39.48)     6:17.97 (37.33)                                        
  9 DeAngelo, Michelle  22 University of Sa-PC  6:50.00    6:41.24        
                  33.26     1:08.82 (35.56)     1:47.06 (38.24)     2:27.26 (40.20)
        3:08.28 (41.02)     3:50.41 (42.13)     4:33.10 (42.69)     5:16.39 (43.29)
        5:59.52 (43.13)     6:41.24 (41.72)                                        
 10 Lee, Ali            23 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  7:20.00    6:59.06        
                  37.07     1:18.31 (41.24)     2:01.00 (42.69)     2:43.97 (42.97)
        3:27.10 (43.13)     4:10.38 (43.28)     4:52.96 (42.58)     5:35.53 (42.57)
        6:18.21 (42.68)     6:59.06 (40.85)                                        
 
Women 18-24 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 10:29.13   3/11/2000 SARA SCHWEITZER                           
         PMS: P 10:29.13  12/31/2000 Sarabeth Schweitzer                       
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Alexandra K    22 Walnut Creek Mas-PC 10:50.50   10:45.83          9  
                  29.07     1:01.75 (32.68)     1:34.77 (33.02)     2:07.43 (32.66)
        2:40.10 (32.67)     3:12.96 (32.86)     3:46.01 (33.05)     4:18.95 (32.94)
        4:51.66 (32.71)     5:24.17 (32.51)     5:56.62 (32.45)     6:28.90 (32.28)
        7:01.23 (32.33)     7:33.71 (32.48)     8:06.15 (32.44)     8:38.65 (32.50)
        9:10.79 (32.14)     9:43.03 (32.24)    10:14.78 (31.75)    10:45.83 (31.05)
  2 Cleary, Colleen     21 University of Sa-PC 15:00.00   12:10.54          7  
                  32.23     1:07.74 (35.51)     1:43.95 (36.21)     2:20.43 (36.48)
        2:57.23 (36.80)     3:33.90 (36.67)     4:10.63 (36.73)     4:47.42 (36.79)
        5:24.45 (37.03)     6:01.19 (36.74)     6:37.99 (36.80)     7:14.87 (36.88)
        7:51.72 (36.85)     8:28.89 (37.17)     9:05.91 (37.02)     9:42.99 (37.08)
       10:19.98 (36.99)    10:57.03 (37.05)    11:34.21 (37.18)    12:10.54 (36.33)
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.47   4/19/1998 JESSICA TONG                                 
         PMS: P 26.47  12/31/1998 Jessica Tong                                 
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ginsberg, Jennifer  23 Burlingame Aquat-38    29.17      28.00          9  
  2 Espiritu, Vicki     24 Tri Valley Maste-PC    31.83      30.03          7  
  3 Luciano, Amanda A   24 University of Sa-PC    31.70      30.18          6  
  4 Winterberger, Shea  22 Unattached             35.00      31.60          5  
  5 Carter, Sam         24 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    32.85      32.45          4  
  6 Heise, Katelyn B    23 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    33.75      32.55          3  
  7 Bueno, Nadine F     24 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    33.00      33.14          1.5
  7 Brown, Joelle A     24 Strawberry Canyo-PC    33.23      33.14          1.5
  9 DeAngelo, Michelle  22 University of Sa-PC    42.00      33.98        
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 55.98   4/30/2000 SARA SCHWEITZER                              
         PMS: P 55.98  12/31/2000 Sarabeth Schweitzer                          
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Donnell-McCarthy  23 The Olympic Club-PC    58.50      58.67          9  
                  29.03       58.67 (29.64)                                        
  2 Lee, Alexandra K    22 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    59.99    1:01.31          7  
                  30.06     1:01.31 (31.25)                                        
  3 Espiritu, Vicki     24 Tri Valley Maste-PC  1:09.18    1:05.33          6  
                  31.77     1:05.33 (33.56)                                        
  4 Prosen, Ashley T    22 San Mateo Master-PC  1:17.07    1:10.65          5  
                  34.03     1:10.65 (36.62)                                        
  5 Heise, Katelyn B    23 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:14.00    1:10.80          4  
                  33.50     1:10.80 (37.30)                                        
  6 Carter, Sam         24 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:12.85    1:11.42          3  
                  34.42     1:11.42 (37.00)                                        
  7 Bueno, Nadine F     24 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:15.00    1:12.84          2  
                  35.12     1:12.84 (37.72)                                        
  8 Doss, Lauren        21 University of Sa-PC  1:25.00    1:22.19          1  
                  40.87     1:22.19 (41.32)                                        
  9 Lee, Ali            23 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:22.00    1:22.43        
                  39.61     1:22.43 (42.82)                                        
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:59.22   4/30/2000 SARA SCHWEITZER                            
         PMS: P 1:59.22  12/31/2000 Sarabeth Schweitzer                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Alexandra K    22 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:07.99    2:13.73          9  
                  31.80     1:05.91 (34.11)     1:40.01 (34.10)     2:13.73 (33.72)
  2 Espiritu, Vicki     24 Tri Valley Maste-PC  2:28.57    2:22.82          7  
                  33.90     1:10.31 (36.41)     1:47.08 (36.77)     2:22.82 (35.74)
  3 Heise, Katelyn B    23 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:45.75    2:35.92          6  
                  35.19     1:13.70 (38.51)     1:54.75 (41.05)     2:35.92 (41.17)
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 29.69   4/25/2004 ALISSA DAVIES                                
         PMS: P 30.51  12/31/2008 Laura Davis                                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Struempf, Mary K    23 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    31.50      33.07          9  
  2 Finan, Elisa A      22 Cal Maritime Aca-38    36.50      35.51          7  
  3 Davidoff, Cara      24 The Olympic Club-PC    35.00      35.52          6  
  4 Hanoian, Sossi M    21 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    37.50      36.30          5  
  5 Winterberger, Shea  22 Unattached             40.00      36.91          4  
  6 Lee, Ali            23 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    50.00      40.13          3  
  7 Lobo, Bethany C     24 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    43.00      42.17          2  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:02.86   5/18/2003 RILEY MANTS                                
         PMS: P 1:05.92  12/31/2009 Mary Streumpf                              
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Griffith, Heather   22 Santa Cruz Maste-PC  1:11.50    1:16.44          9  
                  35.84     1:16.44 (40.60)                                        
  2 Finan, Elisa A      22 Cal Maritime Aca-38  1:18.00    1:17.91          7  
                  37.26     1:17.91 (40.65)                                        
  3 Lobo, Bethany C     24 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:30.00    1:29.99          6  
                  42.42     1:29.99 (47.57)                                        
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:14.90   5/18/2003 RILEY MANTS                                
         PMS: P 2:21.80  12/31/2008 Laura Davis                                
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cotton, Jessica A   23 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:33.19    2:28.18          9  
                  34.17     1:11.87 (37.70)     1:49.72 (37.85)     2:28.18 (38.46)
  2 Struempf, Mary K    23 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:32.50    2:30.45          7  
                  34.40     1:12.54 (38.14)     1:51.05 (38.51)     2:30.45 (39.40)
  3 Lee, Alexandra K    22 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:34.30    2:35.16          6  
                  35.53     1:14.50 (38.97)     1:54.47 (39.97)     2:35.16 (40.69)
  4 Yin, Christine      22 Strawberry Canyo-PC  2:57.93    2:57.82          5  
                  39.49     1:24.90 (45.41)     2:11.23 (46.33)     2:57.82 (46.59)
  5 Lobo, Bethany C     24 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  3:16.38    3:14.20          4  
                  43.08     1:31.59 (48.51)     2:22.27 (50.68)     3:14.20 (51.93)
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.46   4/30/2000 JENNIFER BROOKS                              
         PMS: P 25.85  12/31/2007 Laura Davis                                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Struempf, Mary K    23 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    26.70      26.96          9  
  2 Brown, Joelle A     24 Strawberry Canyo-PC    30.28      30.24          7  
  3 Bueno, Nadine F     24 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    30.00      31.44          6  
  4 Silva, Jenna        23 Tri Valley Maste-PC    34.00      31.60          5  
  5 Dangremond, Emily   23 Temescal Aquatic-38    32.72      32.54          4  
  6 DeAngelo, Michelle  22 University of Sa-PC    38.00      33.18          3  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 55.63   4/13/2008 LAURA DAVIS                                  
         PMS: P 55.63  12/31/2008 Laura Davis                                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Struempf, Mary K    23 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    58.90      59.08          9  
                  27.61       59.08 (31.47)                                        
  2 Yin, Christine      22 Strawberry Canyo-PC  1:10.00    1:09.63          7  
                  32.08     1:09.63 (37.55)                                        
  3 Brown, Joelle A     24 Strawberry Canyo-PC  1:07.09    1:09.98          6  
                  32.89     1:09.98 (37.09)                                        
  4 Silva, Jenna        23 Tri Valley Maste-PC  1:17.00    1:16.65          5  
                  35.09     1:16.65 (41.56)                                        
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:02.28    3/4/2001 RACHEL KOMISARZ                            
         PMS: P 2:02.74  12/31/2008 Laura Davis                                
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Struempf, Mary K    23 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:10.90    2:11.50          9  
                  29.52     1:02.72 (33.20)     1:36.86 (34.14)     2:11.50 (34.64)
  2 Cotton, Jessica A   23 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:20.00    2:19.04          7  
                  31.06     1:07.11 (36.05)     1:43.44 (36.33)     2:19.04 (35.60)
  3 Finan, Elisa A      22 Cal Maritime Aca-38  2:45.22    2:55.65          6  
                  36.00     1:20.86 (44.86)     2:09.07 (48.21)     2:55.65 (46.58)
  4 Silva, Jenna        23 Tri Valley Maste-PC  3:00.00    2:59.97          5  
                  39.11     1:23.21 (44.10)     2:11.48 (48.27)     2:59.97 (48.49)
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 58.34   4/13/2008 LAURA DAVIS                                  
         PMS: P 58.34  12/31/2008 Laura Davis                                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Struempf, Mary K    23 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:02.60    1:02.78          9  
                  29.52     1:02.78 (33.26)                                        
  2 Ginsberg, Jennifer  23 Burlingame Aquat-38  1:04.41    1:03.38          7  
                  29.28     1:03.38 (34.10)                                        
  3 Luciano, Amanda A   24 University of Sa-PC  1:09.70    1:06.26          6  
                  29.90     1:06.26 (36.36)                                        
  4 Cleary, Colleen     21 University of Sa-PC  1:10.00    1:07.25          5  
                  31.24     1:07.25 (36.01)                                        
  5 Coxon, Christina    24 Fremont Glenmoor-38  1:30.00    1:09.05          4  
                  31.37     1:09.05 (37.68)                                        
  6 Winterberger, Shea  22 Unattached           1:25.00    1:10.15          3  
                  32.02     1:10.15 (38.13)                                        
  7 Yin, Christine      22 Strawberry Canyo-PC  1:15.00    1:11.46          2  
                  33.26     1:11.46 (38.20)                                        
  8 Danner, Alexa L     18 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:12.50    1:12.65          1  
                  34.80     1:12.65 (37.85)                                        
  9 DeAngelo, Michelle  22 University of Sa-PC  1:30.00    1:13.50        
                  33.77     1:13.50 (39.73)                                        
 10 Bueno, Nadine F     24 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:18.00    1:13.94        
                  33.68     1:13.94 (40.26)                                        
 11 Lobo, Bethany C     24 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:25.00    1:19.01        
                  36.54     1:19.01 (42.47)                                        
 -- Cotton, Jessica A   23 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:05.05         DQ        
                  30.88          DQ (34.79)                                        
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:05.30   4/30/2000 SARA SCHWEITZER                            
         PMS: P 2:05.30  12/31/2000 Sarabeth Schweitzer                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Alexandra K    22 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:11.50    2:13.17          9  
                  30.00     1:03.76 (33.76)     1:43.60 (39.84)     2:13.17 (29.57)
  2 Cotton, Jessica A   23 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:19.00    2:14.90          7  
                  30.66     1:05.99 (35.33)     1:43.54 (37.55)     2:14.90 (31.36)
  3 Davidoff, Cara      24 The Olympic Club-PC  2:20.00    2:21.23          6  
                  30.38     1:07.18 (36.80)     1:48.57 (41.39)     2:21.23 (32.66)
  4 Griffith, Heather   22 Santa Cruz Maste-PC  2:13.00    2:29.38          5  
                  31.66     1:10.13 (38.47)     1:52.26 (42.13)     2:29.38 (37.12)
  5 Seelos, Lizzy G     23 Santa Cruz Maste-PC  2:33.40    2:29.48          4  
                  31.55     1:12.24 (40.69)     1:56.29 (44.05)     2:29.48 (33.19)
  6 Finan, Elisa A      22 Cal Maritime Aca-38  2:45.00    2:37.73          3  
                  34.03     1:18.06 (44.03)     2:00.35 (42.29)     2:37.73 (37.38)
  7 Hanoian, Sossi M    21 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  2:59.00    2:38.92          2  
                  33.97     1:17.74 (43.77)     2:01.45 (43.71)     2:38.92 (37.47)
  8 Lee, Ali            23 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  3:15.00    2:49.16          1  
                  38.60     1:22.99 (44.39)     2:11.53 (48.54)     2:49.16 (37.63)
  9 Lobo, Bethany C     24 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  2:58.20    2:50.29        
                  37.35     1:19.34 (41.99)     2:10.53 (51.19)     2:50.29 (39.76)
 -- Doss, Lauren        21 University of Sa-PC  2:45.00         DQ        
                  37.68     1:22.60 (44.92)     2:14.34 (51.74)          DQ (39.42)
 
Women 18-24 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:18.37   4/30/2000 SARA SCHWEITZER                            
         PMS: P 4:18.37  12/31/2000 Sarabeth Schweitzer                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cotton, Jessica A   23 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  4:45.00    4:39.95          9  
                  29.91     1:03.21 (33.30)     1:40.36 (37.15)     2:17.67 (37.31)
        2:56.49 (38.82)     3:36.28 (39.79)     4:08.48 (32.20)     4:39.95 (31.47)
  2 Kittleson, Amy      24 University of Sa-PC 10:45.00    6:02.49          7  
                  40.97     1:26.57 (45.60)     2:11.57 (45.00)     2:56.79 (45.22)
        3:48.92 (52.13)     4:42.68 (53.76)     5:23.94 (41.26)     6:02.49 (38.55)
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 23.16   4/24/2005 PETRA MARTIN                                 
         PMS: P 23.20  12/31/1992 Anna Pettis-Scott                            
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gill, Meg B         25 The Olympic Club-PC    24.50      24.48          9  
  2 Ikehata, Mariko     26 Santa Cruz Maste-PC    27.00      26.02          7  
  3 Dorr, Mc Call J     28 The Olympic Club-PC    27.50      26.07          6  
  4 Reilly, Catie L     29 The Olympic Club-PC    28.00      26.61          5  
  5 Lander, Merritt D   28 Unattached             27.61      26.92          4  
  6 Ackeret, Ericka L   26 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    28.99      28.01          3  
  7 Baker, Sarah C      28 Illinois Masters-21    28.50      28.28          2  
  8 Ripplinger, Crysta  29 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    29.57      29.45          1  
  9 Flaskerud, Devon C  28 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    28.00      30.09        
 10 Reinke, Megan A     25 Tri Valley Maste-PC    31.00      30.23        
 11 Giannecchini, Chri  29 Santa Rosa Maste-PC    33.00      30.40        
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 50.80   3/16/2003 LOUISE JOHNCKE                               
         PMS: P 51.07  12/31/1993 Sara Shand                                   
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gill, Meg B         25 The Olympic Club-PC    54.70      53.35          9  
                  25.74       53.35 (27.61)                                        
  2 White, Lisa A       25 Tri Valley Maste-PC    57.00      54.91          7  
                  26.39       54.91 (28.52)                                        
  3 Lyons, Katie A      29 The Olympic Club-PC    55.00      55.28          6  
                  26.89       55.28 (28.39)                                        
  4 Dorr, Mc Call J     28 The Olympic Club-PC    58.00      55.59          5  
                  26.90       55.59 (28.69)                                        
  5 Ikehata, Mariko     26 Santa Cruz Maste-PC    58.00      55.74          4  
                  27.08       55.74 (28.66)                                        
  6 Reilly, Catie L     29 The Olympic Club-PC    58.50    1:00.13          3  
                  28.32     1:00.13 (31.81)                                        
  7 Ackeret, Ericka L   26 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:01.99    1:01.52          2  
                  29.01     1:01.52 (32.51)                                        
  8 Carney, Monica M    27 Santa Cruz Maste-PC    59.50    1:02.28          1  
                  29.49     1:02.28 (32.79)                                        
  9 Baker, Sarah C      28 Illinois Masters-21  1:04.20    1:04.11        
                  29.25     1:04.11 (34.86)                                        
 10 Flaskerud, Devon C  28 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:02.00    1:06.06        
                  31.19     1:06.06 (34.87)                                        
 11 Pope, Emily C       27 Menlo Masters Ak-PC  1:09.00    1:06.38        
                  32.67     1:06.38 (33.71)                                        
 12 Thompson, Margaret  29 Manatee Aquatic-PC   1:17.00    1:14.75        
                  35.64     1:14.75 (39.11)                                        
 13 Vitta, Bineti S     27 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:21.63    1:20.07        
                  38.06     1:20.07 (42.01)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:48.80   5/20/2001 LIMIN LIU                                  
         PMS: P 1:48.80  12/31/2001 Limin Liu                                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weisenthal, Laurin  26 San Mateo Master-PC  2:00.26    1:56.29          9  
                  27.58       57.20 (29.62)     1:26.95 (29.75)     1:56.29 (29.34)
  2 Lyons, Katie A      29 The Olympic Club-PC  2:01.00    1:59.42          7  
                  28.31       58.41 (30.10)     1:29.25 (30.84)     1:59.42 (30.17)
  3 Greasby, Tamara A   27 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  2:21.80    2:14.50          6  
                  31.40     1:05.66 (34.26)     1:40.35 (34.69)     2:14.50 (34.15)
  4 Nishimoto, Iris A   28 University of Sa-PC  2:20.00    2:17.88          5  
                  30.85     1:05.63 (34.78)     1:41.94 (36.31)     2:17.88 (35.94)
  5 Flaskerud, Devon C  28 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:15.00    2:20.85          4  
                  31.29     1:06.39 (35.10)     1:43.82 (37.43)     2:20.85 (37.03)
  6 Baker, Sarah C      28 Illinois Masters-21  2:27.17    2:22.83          3  
                  31.15     1:06.81 (35.66)     1:44.72 (37.91)     2:22.83 (38.11)
  7 Yeats, Lindsey      29 University of Sa-PC  2:40.00    2:30.32          2  
                  33.40     1:10.96 (37.56)     1:50.33 (39.37)     2:30.32 (39.99)
  8 West, Meredith A    25 Mavericks Master-38  2:32.91    2:34.82          1  
                  35.79     1:15.25 (39.46)     1:56.19 (40.94)     2:34.82 (38.63)
 
Women 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:49.88    1/3/1996 SHEILA TAORMINA                            
         PMS: P 5:03.99  12/31/1991 Wendy Ingraham                             
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weisenthal, Laurin  26 San Mateo Master-PC  5:20.61    5:08.23          9  
                  28.73       59.66 (30.93)     1:30.85 (31.19)     2:02.34 (31.49)
        2:33.53 (31.19)     3:04.71 (31.18)     3:35.73 (31.02)     4:06.73 (31.00)
        4:37.82 (31.09)     5:08.23 (30.41)                                        
  2 Droubay, Christy    28 Tri Valley Maste-PC  5:25.00    5:14.05          7  
                  28.78       59.75 (30.97)     1:30.97 (31.22)     2:02.77 (31.80)
        2:34.50 (31.73)     3:06.32 (31.82)     3:38.39 (32.07)     4:10.29 (31.90)
        4:42.34 (32.05)     5:14.05 (31.71)                                        
  3 White, Lisa A       25 Tri Valley Maste-PC  5:30.00    5:25.54          6  
                  29.18     1:00.72 (31.54)     1:32.70 (31.98)     2:05.40 (32.70)
        2:38.37 (32.97)     3:11.76 (33.39)     3:45.61 (33.85)     4:19.13 (33.52)
        4:52.80 (33.67)     5:25.54 (32.74)                                        
  4 Tauzer, Carlene     26 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  5:40.00    5:38.14          5  
                  30.30     1:02.73 (32.43)     1:36.06 (33.33)     2:10.33 (34.27)
        2:44.84 (34.51)     3:19.49 (34.65)     3:54.26 (34.77)     4:29.49 (35.23)
        5:04.34 (34.85)     5:38.14 (33.80)                                        
  5 Nishimoto, Iris A   28 University of Sa-PC  6:00.00    5:53.02          4  
                  31.98     1:07.59 (35.61)     1:44.83 (37.24)     2:21.99 (37.16)
        2:58.73 (36.74)     3:34.80 (36.07)     4:10.63 (35.83)     4:45.46 (34.83)
        5:20.02 (34.56)     5:53.02 (33.00)                                        
  6 Greasby, Tamara A   27 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  5:56.42    5:53.56          3  
                  32.02     1:07.17 (35.15)     1:43.29 (36.12)     2:19.27 (35.98)
        2:55.77 (36.50)     3:31.99 (36.22)     4:07.84 (35.85)     4:43.85 (36.01)
        5:19.51 (35.66)     5:53.56 (34.05)                                        
  7 Miller, Molly K     26 University of Sa-PC  6:15.00    5:56.69          2  
                  32.50     1:07.59 (35.09)     1:43.18 (35.59)     2:19.50 (36.32)
        2:55.72 (36.22)     3:31.79 (36.07)     4:08.14 (36.35)     4:44.71 (36.57)
        5:21.13 (36.42)     5:56.69 (35.56)                                        
  8 Ackeret, Ericka L   26 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  7:05.00    6:13.86          1  
                  34.06     1:12.76 (38.70)     1:52.08 (39.32)     2:30.48 (38.40)
        3:08.73 (38.25)     3:46.21 (37.48)     4:23.58 (37.37)     5:02.09 (38.51)
        5:39.11 (37.02)     6:13.86 (34.75)                                        
  9 Groskopf, Sarah L   29 Burlingame Aquat-38  6:00.31    6:16.69        
                  34.11     1:11.01 (36.90)     1:48.56 (37.55)     2:26.97 (38.41)
        3:05.22 (38.25)     3:42.49 (37.27)     4:20.40 (37.91)     4:59.09 (38.69)
        5:37.93 (38.84)     6:16.69 (38.76)                                        
 10 Pope, Emily C       27 Menlo Masters Ak-PC  6:15.00    6:22.87        
                  34.88     1:12.11 (37.23)     1:50.28 (38.17)     2:28.81 (38.53)
        3:07.63 (38.82)     3:46.49 (38.86)     4:25.64 (39.15)     5:05.01 (39.37)
        5:44.42 (39.41)     6:22.87 (38.45)                                        
 11 Wade, Zoe M         26 University of Sa-PC  6:22.00    6:24.14        
                  34.86     1:13.15 (38.29)     1:52.10 (38.95)     2:31.88 (39.78)
        3:11.60 (39.72)     3:51.18 (39.58)     4:30.57 (39.39)     5:09.57 (39.00)
        5:47.65 (38.08)     6:24.14 (36.49)                                        
 12 Flaskerud, Devon C  28 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  6:20.00    6:25.36        
                  35.27     1:13.48 (38.21)     1:52.82 (39.34)     2:32.63 (39.81)
        3:12.26 (39.63)     3:51.27 (39.01)     4:30.36 (39.09)     5:09.51 (39.15)
        5:48.28 (38.77)     6:25.36 (37.08)                                        
 13 Sorenson, Caroline  28 Manatee Aquatic-PC   7:15.00    6:45.80        
                  35.53     1:14.71 (39.18)     1:55.02 (40.31)     2:36.70 (41.68)
        3:18.44 (41.74)     4:01.80 (43.36)     4:44.08 (42.28)     5:26.06 (41.98)
        6:06.91 (40.85)     6:45.80 (38.89)                                        
 14 Harwood, Cara       26 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  6:58.22    7:05.86        
                  37.19     1:18.83 (41.64)     2:01.39 (42.56)     2:44.47 (43.08)
        3:27.43 (42.96)     4:10.47 (43.04)     4:54.41 (43.94)     5:39.11 (44.70)
        6:22.88 (43.77)     7:05.86 (42.98)                                        
 15 Thompson, Margaret  29 Manatee Aquatic-PC   7:30.00    7:10.77        
                  38.60     1:20.91 (42.31)     2:05.00 (44.09)     2:49.55 (44.55)
        3:33.58 (44.03)     4:18.03 (44.45)     5:02.46 (44.43)     5:46.94 (44.48)
        6:29.60 (42.66)     7:10.77 (41.17)                                        
 16 Deakers, Elaine C   26 University of Sa-PC  9:00.00    7:32.88        
                  37.29     1:19.96 (42.67)     2:05.05 (45.09)     2:51.23 (46.18)
        3:38.63 (47.40)     4:25.89 (47.26)     5:13.40 (47.51)     6:01.45 (48.05)
        6:48.63 (47.18)     7:32.88 (44.25)                                        
 17 Bertram, Meaghan C  28 Rolling Hills Mu-PC  7:30.00    8:14.99        
                  42.31     1:29.99 (47.68)     2:19.09 (49.10)     3:09.13 (50.04)
        4:00.91 (51.78)     4:53.36 (52.45)     5:45.62 (52.26)     6:37.81 (52.19)
        7:28.59 (50.78)     8:14.99 (46.40)                                        
 
Women 25-29 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 10:12.34   3/19/1994 LISA HAZEN                                
         PMS: P 10:12.34  12/31/1994 Lisa Hazen                                
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Droubay, Christy    28 Tri Valley Maste-PC 18:00.00   10:53.24          9  
                  29.77     1:02.34 (32.57)     1:35.17 (32.83)     2:08.09 (32.92)
        2:40.87 (32.78)     3:13.77 (32.90)     3:46.58 (32.81)     4:19.53 (32.95)
        4:52.48 (32.95)     5:25.55 (33.07)     5:58.52 (32.97)     6:31.65 (33.13)
        7:04.56 (32.91)     7:37.69 (33.13)     8:10.75 (33.06)     8:43.74 (32.99)
        9:16.61 (32.87)     9:49.10 (32.49)    10:21.61 (32.51)    10:53.24 (31.63)
  2 White, Lisa A       25 Tri Valley Maste-PC 15:00.00   11:50.61          7  
                  32.55     1:08.12 (35.57)     1:43.38 (35.26)     2:19.40 (36.02)
        2:55.18 (35.78)     3:31.13 (35.95)     4:07.17 (36.04)     4:43.33 (36.16)
        5:19.19 (35.86)     5:55.48 (36.29)     6:31.68 (36.20)     7:07.59 (35.91)
        7:43.49 (35.90)     8:19.40 (35.91)     8:55.83 (36.43)     9:31.60 (35.77)
       10:07.12 (35.52)    10:42.30 (35.18)    11:16.47 (34.17)    11:50.61 (34.14)
  3 Ackeret, Ericka L   26 Walnut Creek Mas-PC 12:50.00   12:43.55          6  
                  34.04     1:12.64 (38.60)     1:50.66 (38.02)     2:29.47 (38.81)
        3:07.94 (38.47)     3:46.36 (38.42)     4:25.48 (39.12)     5:04.86 (39.38)
        5:44.37 (39.51)     6:23.36 (38.99)     7:02.49 (39.13)     7:40.98 (38.49)
        8:19.84 (38.86)     8:57.54 (37.70)     9:35.83 (38.29)    10:14.69 (38.86)
       10:53.00 (38.31)    11:30.87 (37.87)    12:07.73 (36.86)    12:43.55 (35.82)
  4 Pope, Emily C       27 Menlo Masters Ak-PC 13:15.12   13:18.83          5  
                  35.99     1:14.84 (38.85)     1:54.71 (39.87)     2:34.74 (40.03)
        3:15.14 (40.40)     3:55.60 (40.46)     4:35.97 (40.37)     5:16.50 (40.53)
        5:56.97 (40.47)     6:37.49 (40.52)     7:17.90 (40.41)     7:58.12 (40.22)
        8:38.51 (40.39)     9:18.85 (40.34)     9:59.20 (40.35)    10:39.72 (40.52)
       11:20.03 (40.31)    12:00.53 (40.50)    12:40.32 (39.79)    13:18.83 (38.51)
  5 Giannecchini, Chri  29 Santa Rosa Maste-PC 14:15.00   13:47.26          4  
                  36.74     1:16.81 (40.07)     1:57.94 (41.13)     2:40.09 (42.15)
        3:21.51 (41.42)     4:03.14 (41.63)     4:45.17 (42.03)     5:27.26 (42.09)
        6:09.61 (42.35)     6:51.80 (42.19)     7:33.78 (41.98)     8:15.92 (42.14)
        8:57.77 (41.85)     9:39.70 (41.93)    10:22.03 (42.33)    11:04.08 (42.05)
       11:46.26 (42.18)    12:28.44 (42.18)    13:10.33 (41.89)    13:47.26 (36.93)
  6 Liu, Ouida          29 University of Sa-PC 15:00.00   14:18.80          3  
                  36.83     1:17.30 (40.47)     1:59.51 (42.21)     2:43.31 (43.80)
        3:26.79 (43.48)     4:09.71 (42.92)     4:53.47 (43.76)     5:37.91 (44.44)
        6:21.72 (43.81)     7:04.86 (43.14)     7:48.06 (43.20)     8:31.87 (43.81)
        9:15.46 (43.59)     9:58.87 (43.41)    10:43.00 (44.13)    11:27.37 (44.37)
       12:11.42 (44.05)    12:54.88 (43.46)    13:37.59 (42.71)    14:18.80 (41.21)
  7 Thompson, Margaret  29 Manatee Aquatic-PC  15:00.00   14:32.91          2  
                  37.37     1:18.93 (41.56)     2:01.85 (42.92)     2:45.94 (44.09)
        3:30.23 (44.29)     4:15.18 (44.95)     4:59.55 (44.37)     5:44.25 (44.70)
        6:28.53 (44.28)     7:13.15 (44.62)     7:57.67 (44.52)     8:43.18 (45.51)
        9:27.80 (44.62)    10:11.62 (43.82)    10:55.92 (44.30)    11:40.57 (44.65)
       12:25.18 (44.61)    13:08.90 (43.72)    13:51.86 (42.96)    14:32.91 (41.05)
  8 Sorenson, Caroline  28 Manatee Aquatic-PC  15:15.00   14:41.27          1  
                  37.43     1:18.01 (40.58)     2:00.34 (42.33)     2:43.65 (43.31)
        3:28.00 (44.35)     4:12.12 (44.12)     4:56.23 (44.11)     5:40.80 (44.57)
        6:25.49 (44.69)     7:10.60 (45.11)     7:55.39 (44.79)     8:40.95 (45.56)
        9:26.37 (45.42)    10:12.07 (45.70)    10:57.61 (45.54)    11:43.26 (45.65)
       12:28.38 (45.12)    13:13.67 (45.29)    13:57.92 (44.25)    14:41.27 (43.35)
  9 Vitta, Bineti S     27 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC 16:37.00   17:24.73        
                  45.42     1:33.72 (48.30)     2:25.00 (51.28)     3:17.40 (52.40)
        4:09.97 (52.57)     5:02.53 (52.56)     5:56.96 (54.43)     6:51.02 (54.06)
        7:45.21 (54.19)     8:39.27 (54.06)     9:32.87 (53.60)    10:26.49 (53.62)
       11:20.21 (53.72)    12:13.75 (53.54)    13:06.64 (52.89)    14:00.06 (53.42)
       14:53.23 (53.17)    15:45.62 (52.39)    16:36.87 (51.25)    17:24.73 (47.86)
 
Women 25-29 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 16:50.17   5/19/1991 KAREN BURTON                              
         PMS: P 17:23.89  12/31/1999 Alison Zamanian                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weisenthal, Laurin  26 San Mateo Master-PC 17:57.13   17:48.83          9  
                  29.60     1:01.03 (31.43)     1:32.88 (31.85)     2:04.96 (32.08)
        2:37.21 (32.25)     3:09.30 (32.09)     3:41.32 (32.02)     4:13.40 (32.08)
        4:45.47 (32.07)     5:17.50 (32.03)     5:49.50 (32.00)     6:21.75 (32.25)
        6:54.08 (32.33)     7:26.34 (32.26)     7:58.87 (32.53)     8:31.36 (32.49)
        9:03.90 (32.54)     9:36.71 (32.81)    10:09.50 (32.79)    10:42.34 (32.84)
       11:15.08 (32.74)    11:47.88 (32.80)    12:20.80 (32.92)    12:53.87 (33.07)
       13:26.82 (32.95)    13:59.79 (32.97)    14:32.75 (32.96)    15:05.87 (33.12)
       15:38.67 (32.80)                            16:11.41 ( )    16:43.92 (32.51)
     17:48.83 (1:04.91)
  2 White, Lisa A       25 Tri Valley Maste-PC 20:00.00   18:48.12          7  
                  30.92     1:04.42 (33.50)     1:38.46 (34.04)     2:12.71 (34.25)
        2:47.06 (34.35)     3:21.57 (34.51)     3:55.81 (34.24)     4:29.89 (34.08)
        5:04.05 (34.16)     5:38.49 (34.44)     6:12.76 (34.27)     6:47.09 (34.33)
        7:21.33 (34.24)     7:55.64 (34.31)     8:29.92 (34.28)     9:04.03 (34.11)
        9:38.36 (34.33)    10:12.83 (34.47)    10:47.05 (34.22)    11:21.35 (34.30)
       11:55.94 (34.59)    12:30.42 (34.48)    13:04.64 (34.22)    13:39.40 (34.76)
       14:13.86 (34.46)    14:48.38 (34.52)    15:23.25 (34.87)    15:58.00 (34.75)
       16:32.47 (34.47)    17:06.67 (34.20)    17:40.57 (33.90)    18:14.80 (34.23)
       18:48.12 (33.32)
  3 Nishimoto, Iris A   28 University of Sa-PC 22:00.00   20:20.15          6  
                  31.77     1:06.48 (34.71)     1:42.49 (36.01)     2:18.76 (36.27)
        2:55.08 (36.32)     3:31.77 (36.69)     4:08.39 (36.62)     4:44.86 (36.47)
        5:21.40 (36.54)     5:58.16 (36.76)     6:34.74 (36.58)     7:11.69 (36.95)
        7:48.60 (36.91)     8:25.79 (37.19)     9:02.50 (36.71)     9:40.10 (37.60)
       10:18.27 (38.17)    10:56.32 (38.05)    11:34.08 (37.76)    12:11.76 (37.68)
       12:49.87 (38.11)    13:27.84 (37.97)    14:05.80 (37.96)    14:43.99 (38.19)
       15:22.22 (38.23)    16:00.01 (37.79)    16:38.37 (38.36)    17:16.60 (38.23)
       17:54.34 (37.74)    18:31.54 (37.20)    19:08.88 (37.34)    19:44.87 (35.99)
       20:20.15 (35.28)
  4 Hovsepian, Lorelle  25 Walnut Creek Mas-PC 24:45.00   21:27.49          5  
                  34.38     1:11.98 (37.60)     1:50.10 (38.12)     2:28.79 (38.69)
        3:07.66 (38.87)     3:46.84 (39.18)     4:26.18 (39.34)     5:05.80 (39.62)
        5:45.43 (39.63)     6:25.02 (39.59)     7:04.70 (39.68)     7:44.30 (39.60)
        8:23.82 (39.52)     9:03.06 (39.24)     9:42.62 (39.56)    10:22.11 (39.49)
       11:01.66 (39.55)    11:41.07 (39.41)    12:20.54 (39.47)    13:00.13 (39.59)
       13:39.29 (39.16)    14:18.73 (39.44)    14:57.92 (39.19)    15:37.08 (39.16)
       16:16.71 (39.63)    16:55.80 (39.09)    17:34.91 (39.11)    18:13.86 (38.95)
       18:52.95 (39.09)    19:32.47 (39.52)    20:10.77 (38.30)    20:49.63 (38.86)
       21:27.49 (37.86)
  5 Liu, Ouida          29 University of Sa-PC 24:00.00   23:35.66          4  
                  35.88     1:14.84 (38.96)     1:55.29 (40.45)     2:36.70 (41.41)
        3:18.32 (41.62)     4:00.44 (42.12)     4:43.42 (42.98)     5:27.05 (43.63)
        6:09.41 (42.36)     6:53.35 (43.94)     7:35.51 (42.16)     8:18.34 (42.83)
        9:01.83 (43.49)     9:44.53 (42.70)    10:27.26 (42.73)    11:10.65 (43.39)
       11:53.49 (42.84)    12:37.61 (44.12)    13:20.61 (43.00)    14:03.94 (43.33)
       14:47.42 (43.48)    15:31.34 (43.92)    16:15.21 (43.87)    16:59.56 (44.35)
       17:44.53 (44.97)    18:28.71 (44.18)    19:12.66 (43.95)    19:59.44 (46.78)
       20:45.10 (45.66)    21:30.34 (45.24)    22:13.24 (42.90)    22:56.69 (43.45)
       23:35.66 (38.97)
  6 West, Meredith A    25 Mavericks Master-38 23:43.00   23:50.03          3  
                  38.02     1:19.33 (41.31)     2:02.47 (43.14)     2:45.97 (43.50)
        3:29.44 (43.47)     4:12.98 (43.54)     4:56.60 (43.62)     5:40.62 (44.02)
        6:23.96 (43.34)     7:07.70 (43.74)     7:51.92 (44.22)     8:35.80 (43.88)
        9:19.50 (43.70)    10:02.78 (43.28)    10:46.56 (43.78)    11:30.21 (43.65)
       12:13.50 (43.29)    12:56.94 (43.44)    13:40.11 (43.17)    14:24.30 (44.19)
       15:08.81 (44.51)    15:52.38 (43.57)    16:36.22 (43.84)    17:19.64 (43.42)
       18:03.68 (44.04)    18:47.99 (44.31)    19:31.85 (43.86)    20:16.18 (44.33)
       21:00.52 (44.34)    21:43.67 (43.15)    22:26.66 (42.99)    23:09.78 (43.12)
       23:50.03 (40.25)
  7 Guymon, Tracy A     29 Walnut Creek Mas-PC 28:30.00   24:12.18          2  
                  35.55     1:16.97 (41.42)     1:59.46 (42.49)     2:42.57 (43.11)
        3:25.90 (43.33)     4:09.48 (43.58)     4:53.59 (44.11)     5:37.41 (43.82)
        6:21.06 (43.65)     7:05.25 (44.19)     7:50.02 (44.77)     8:34.33 (44.31)
        9:18.29 (43.96)    10:03.15 (44.86)    10:47.69 (44.54)    11:31.55 (43.86)
       12:16.20 (44.65)    13:00.40 (44.20)    13:45.02 (44.62)    14:29.21 (44.19)
       15:13.85 (44.64)    15:58.72 (44.87)    16:43.12 (44.40)    17:28.42 (45.30)
       18:13.42 (45.00)    18:57.67 (44.25)    19:42.27 (44.60)    20:27.92 (45.65)
       21:13.61 (45.69)    21:57.76 (44.15)    22:42.42 (44.66)    23:27.56 (45.14)
       24:12.18 (44.62)
  8 Thompson, Margaret  29 Manatee Aquatic-PC  26:00.00   24:36.82          1  
                  39.14     1:23.47 (44.33)     2:08.37 (44.90)     2:53.82 (45.45)
        3:38.19 (44.37)     4:21.59 (43.40)     5:05.22 (43.63)     5:49.82 (44.60)
        6:35.30 (45.48)     7:21.15 (45.85)     8:06.65 (45.50)     8:52.55 (45.90)
        9:37.94 (45.39)    10:23.46 (45.52)    11:09.23 (45.77)    11:55.47 (46.24)
       12:41.83 (46.36)    13:28.04 (46.21)    14:14.60 (46.56)    15:00.82 (46.22)
       15:45.81 (44.99)    16:31.07 (45.26)    17:15.33 (44.26)    18:00.25 (44.92)
       18:45.70 (45.45)    19:31.44 (45.74)    20:16.90 (45.46)    21:02.16 (45.26)
       21:46.79 (44.63)    22:30.78 (43.99)    23:13.50 (42.72)    23:56.31 (42.81)
       24:36.82 (40.51)
 -- Yeats, Lindsey      29 University of Sa-PC 27:00.00        DNF        
                  36.68     1:17.81 (41.13)     2:00.86 (43.05)     2:45.11 (44.25)
        3:32.68 (47.57)     4:19.41 (46.73)     4:38.24 (18.83)                    
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.98   5/16/1999 MARY EDWARDS                                 
         PMS: P 26.71  12/31/2001 Jessica Tong                                 
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ikehata, Mariko     26 Santa Cruz Maste-PC    31.00      28.66          9  
  2 Ouellette, Lesley   25 Santa Rosa Maste-PC    30.00      29.30          7  
  3 Dorr, Mc Call J     28 The Olympic Club-PC    28.50      29.71          6  
  4 Belliveau, Adrienn  26 University of Sa-PC    32.00      31.22          5  
  5 Wade, Zoe M         26 University of Sa-PC    33.50      31.67          4  
  6 Liu, Ouida          29 University of Sa-PC    32.00      32.08          3  
  7 Carney, Monica M    27 Santa Cruz Maste-PC    32.55      32.67          2  
  8 Reilly, Catie L     29 The Olympic Club-PC    31.50      33.08          1  
  9 Ackeret, Ericka L   26 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    36.00      33.21        
 10 Deakers, Elaine C   26 University of Sa-PC    33.00      37.69        
 11 Mohun, Madge M      25 Rolling Hills Mu-PC    40.00      42.20        
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 56.28   5/16/1999 MARY EDWARDS                                 
         PMS: P 58.04    2/5/2002 Jessica Tong                                 
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ikehata, Mariko     26 Santa Cruz Maste-PC  1:07.00    1:01.77          9  
                  30.55     1:01.77 (31.22)                                        
  2 Huang, Jessica N    25 University of Sa-PC  1:02.00    1:02.52          7  
                  30.39     1:02.52 (32.13)                                        
  3 Belliveau, Adrienn  26 University of Sa-PC  1:08.50    1:05.46          6  
                  31.98     1:05.46 (33.48)                                        
  4 Ho, Tara M          29 University of Sa-PC  1:05.00    1:05.85          5  
                  31.78     1:05.85 (34.07)                                        
  5 Dorr, Mc Call J     28 The Olympic Club-PC  1:05.00    1:06.11          4  
                  32.27     1:06.11 (33.84)                                        
  6 Lander, Merritt D   28 Unattached           1:08.37    1:06.84          3  
                  32.19     1:06.84 (34.65)                                        
  7 Reilly, Catie L     29 The Olympic Club-PC  1:08.00    1:07.62          2  
                  32.39     1:07.62 (35.23)                                        
  8 Ackeret, Ericka L   26 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:14.99    1:10.11          1  
                  33.14     1:10.11 (36.97)                                        
  9 Greasby, Tamara A   27 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:10.04    1:10.22        
                  34.11     1:10.22 (36.11)                                        
 10 Miller, Molly K     26 University of Sa-PC  1:15.00    1:11.30        
                  34.80     1:11.30 (36.50)                                        
 11 Liu, Ouida          29 University of Sa-PC  1:12.00    1:12.52        
                  35.27     1:12.52 (37.25)                                        
 12 Giannecchini, Chri  29 Santa Rosa Maste-PC  1:40.00    1:16.45        
                  37.69     1:16.45 (38.76)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:00.57   5/22/2005 PAMELA HANSON                              
         PMS: P 2:04.57  12/31/1994 Martie Mc Kinney                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huang, Jessica N    25 University of Sa-PC  2:14.00    2:13.03          9  
                  30.97     1:04.57 (33.60)     1:38.81 (34.24)     2:13.03 (34.22)
  2 Droubay, Christy    28 Tri Valley Maste-PC  2:30.00    2:16.72          7  
                  33.00     1:07.58 (34.58)     1:42.46 (34.88)     2:16.72 (34.26)
  3 Ikehata, Mariko     26 Santa Cruz Maste-PC  2:25.00    2:19.18          6  
                  32.29     1:07.81 (35.52)     1:44.00 (36.19)     2:19.18 (35.18)
  4 Ho, Tara M          29 University of Sa-PC  2:20.00    2:20.54          5  
                  33.55     1:09.07 (35.52)     1:44.68 (35.61)     2:20.54 (35.86)
  5 Greasby, Tamara A   27 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  2:28.32    2:25.63          4  
                  34.29     1:10.68 (36.39)     1:48.13 (37.45)     2:25.63 (37.50)
  6 Belliveau, Adrienn  26 University of Sa-PC  2:28.50    2:25.68          3  
                  34.70     1:12.03 (37.33)     1:49.66 (37.63)     2:25.68 (36.02)
  7 Reilly, Catie L     29 The Olympic Club-PC  2:25.00    2:30.97          2  
                  35.26     1:13.72 (38.46)     1:52.27 (38.55)     2:30.97 (38.70)
  8 Nishimoto, Iris A   28 University of Sa-PC  2:55.00    2:31.26          1  
                  36.32     1:15.13 (38.81)     1:53.63 (38.50)     2:31.26 (37.63)
  9 Liu, Ouida          29 University of Sa-PC  2:45.00    2:37.11        
                  35.28     1:15.08 (39.80)     1:56.65 (41.57)     2:37.11 (40.46)
 10 Wade, Zoe M         26 University of Sa-PC  2:38.00    2:37.23        
                  36.24     1:15.92 (39.68)     1:56.77 (40.85)     2:37.23 (40.46)
 11 Groskopf, Sarah L   29 Burlingame Aquat-38  2:38.83    2:40.48        
                  37.04     1:17.57 (40.53)     1:58.98 (41.41)     2:40.48 (41.50)
 12 Mohun, Madge M      25 Rolling Hills Mu-PC  3:30.00    3:15.66        
                  44.09                             3:15.70 ( )         3:15.66 ( )
 13 Bertram, Meaghan C  28 Rolling Hills Mu-PC  3:30.00    3:36.05        
                  49.12   3:36.05 (2:46.93)                                        
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 29.46    5/4/2008 LAURA HOLT                                   
         PMS: P 29.61  12/31/2009 Kasey Beckman                                
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Laura M      25 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    30.51      30.45          9  
  2 Baker, Sarah C      28 Illinois Masters-21    34.20      33.24          7  
  3 Lyons, Katie A      29 The Olympic Club-PC    33.50      33.65          6  
  4 Tukua, Rebecca R    27 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    33.50      33.76          5  
  5 Miller, Molly K     26 University of Sa-PC    36.00      34.97          4  
  6 Ripplinger, Crysta  29 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    39.82      37.60          3  
  7 Laffan, Lisa M      27 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    40.99      40.32          2  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:03.80   5/10/2009 KASEY BECKMAN                              
         PMS: P 1:03.80  12/31/2009 Kasey Beckman                              
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Laura M      25 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:05.63    1:06.19          9  
                  31.60     1:06.19 (34.59)                                        
  2 Droubay, Christy    28 Tri Valley Maste-PC  1:12.00    1:09.52          7  
                  33.12     1:09.52 (36.40)                                        
  3 Tukua, Rebecca R    27 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:13.00    1:09.83          6  
                  33.34     1:09.83 (36.49)                                        
  4 Huang, Jessica N    25 University of Sa-PC  1:09.50    1:10.03          5  
                  33.50     1:10.03 (36.53)                                        
  5 Baker, Sarah C      28 Illinois Masters-21  1:15.30    1:13.00          4  
                  34.37     1:13.00 (38.63)                                        
  6 Miller, Molly K     26 University of Sa-PC  1:18.00    1:15.02          3  
                  36.26     1:15.02 (38.76)                                        
  7 Lander, Merritt D   28 Unattached           1:19.39    1:16.29          2  
                  36.38     1:16.29 (39.91)                                        
  8 Reinke, Megan A     25 Tri Valley Maste-PC  1:25.00    1:22.18          1  
                  38.96     1:22.18 (43.22)                                        
  9 Urbanac, Christine  28 Sierra Nevada Ma-PC  1:30.00    1:22.63        
 10 Ripplinger, Crysta  29 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:27.35    1:23.93        
                  40.18     1:23.93 (43.75)                                        
 11 Flaskerud, Devon C  28 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:20.00    1:28.11        
                  41.69     1:28.11 (46.42)                                        
 12 Laffan, Lisa M      27 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:28.10    1:28.92        
                  43.70     1:28.92 (45.22)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:17.94   4/21/2002 ANDREA PACKARD                             
         PMS: P 2:20.81  12/31/2009 Kasey Beckman                              
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ouellette, Lesley   25 Santa Rosa Maste-PC  2:38.00    2:26.32          9  
                  32.54     1:08.99 (36.45)     1:46.83 (37.84)     2:26.32 (39.49)
  2 Droubay, Christy    28 Tri Valley Maste-PC  2:40.00    2:29.54          7  
                  33.84     1:10.99 (37.15)     1:50.05 (39.06)     2:29.54 (39.49)
  3 Tukua, Rebecca R    27 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:34.99    2:32.24          6  
                  34.77     1:13.48 (38.71)     1:52.94 (39.46)     2:32.24 (39.30)
  4 Miller, Katie B     26 University of Sa-PC  2:40.10    2:39.70          5  
                  36.13     1:16.01 (39.88)     1:57.23 (41.22)     2:39.70 (42.47)
  5 Miller, Molly K     26 University of Sa-PC  2:45.00    2:40.46          4  
                  37.60     1:18.02 (40.42)     1:59.98 (41.96)     2:40.46 (40.48)
  6 Baker, Sarah C      28 Illinois Masters-21  2:46.50    2:48.12          3  
                  36.29     1:17.71 (41.42)     2:01.94 (44.23)     2:48.12 (46.18)
  7 Laffan, Lisa M      27 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  3:16.36    3:15.62          2  
                  45.46     1:35.33 (49.87)     2:25.89 (50.56)     3:15.62 (49.73)
  8 Harwood, Cara       26 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  3:19.80    3:20.95          1  
                  46.24     1:39.18 (52.94)     2:30.27 (51.09)     3:20.95 (50.68)
  9 Bertram, Meaghan C  28 Rolling Hills Mu-PC  4:00.00    3:27.29        
                  48.42     1:41.59 (53.17)     2:35.82 (54.23)     3:27.29 (51.47)
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.46   4/25/2004 NADINE ROLLAND                               
         PMS: P 24.69  12/31/2001 Limin Liu                                    
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Sarah M  25 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    28.00      25.76          9  
  2 Gill, Meg B         25 The Olympic Club-PC    27.10      26.20          7  
  3 Davis, Laura M      25 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    25.52      26.24          6  
  4 Ouellette, Lesley   25 Santa Rosa Maste-PC    26.43      27.37          5  
  5 White, Lisa A       25 Tri Valley Maste-PC    29.00      27.92          4  
  6 Lyons, Katie A      29 The Olympic Club-PC    28.80      28.58          3  
  7 Tauzer, Carlene     26 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    29.00      29.02          2  
  8 Belliveau, Adrienn  26 University of Sa-PC    30.00      30.15          1  
  9 Carney, Monica M    27 Santa Cruz Maste-PC    31.15      30.46        
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 54.03   5/20/2001 LIMIN LIU                                    
         PMS: P 54.03  12/31/2001 Limin Liu                                    
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Laura M      25 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    55.63      56.51          9  
                  26.68       56.51 (29.83)                                        
  2 Gill, Meg B         25 The Olympic Club-PC    58.90      57.98          7  
                  27.25       57.98 (30.73)                                        
  3 Hernandez, Sarah M  25 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:00.00      58.66          6  
                  27.73       58.66 (30.93)                                        
  4 Dorr, Mc Call J     28 The Olympic Club-PC    59.00      59.72          5  
                  28.09       59.72 (31.63)                                        
  5 Tauzer, Carlene     26 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:10.00    1:04.11          4  
                  30.11     1:04.11 (34.00)                                        
  6 Tukua, Rebecca R    27 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:04.00    1:06.18          3  
                  30.92     1:06.18 (35.26)                                        
  7 Belliveau, Adrienn  26 University of Sa-PC  1:07.80    1:06.33          2  
                  31.22     1:06.33 (35.11)                                        
  8 Carney, Monica M    27 Santa Cruz Maste-PC  1:10.03    1:08.41          1  
                  31.84     1:08.41 (36.57)                                        
  9 Nishimoto, Iris A   28 University of Sa-PC  1:15.00    1:08.67        
                  31.88     1:08.67 (36.79)                                        
 10 Groskopf, Sarah L   29 Burlingame Aquat-38  1:19.19    1:13.18        
                  33.84     1:13.18 (39.34)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:57.84   5/20/2001 LIMIN LIU                                  
         PMS: P 1:57.84  12/31/2001 Limin Liu                                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Laura M      25 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:02.74    2:06.71          9  
                  28.49     1:00.88 (32.39)     1:33.63 (32.75)     2:06.71 (33.08)
  2 Dorr, Mc Call J     28 The Olympic Club-PC  2:12.00    2:14.13          7  
                  29.49     1:02.45 (32.96)     1:37.52 (35.07)     2:14.13 (36.61)
  3 White, Lisa A       25 Tri Valley Maste-PC  2:20.00    2:16.79          6  
                  31.67     1:06.27 (34.60)     1:41.35 (35.08)     2:16.79 (35.44)
  4 Belliveau, Adrienn  26 University of Sa-PC  2:25.00    2:21.12          5  
                  32.50     1:07.19 (34.69)     1:43.97 (36.78)     2:21.12 (37.15)
  5 Liu, Ouida          29 University of Sa-PC  3:00.00    2:57.08          4  
                  36.67     1:22.35 (45.68)     2:10.89 (48.54)     2:57.08 (46.19)
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 56.76   5/20/2001 LIMIN LIU                                    
         PMS: P 56.76  12/31/2001 Limin Liu                                    
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Laura M      25 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    58.34      59.23          9  
                  28.98       59.23 (30.25)                                        
  2 Ouellette, Lesley   25 Santa Rosa Maste-PC    59.54      59.25          7  
                  28.21       59.25 (31.04)                                        
  3 Hernandez, Sarah M  25 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:02.00      59.73          6  
                  27.43       59.73 (32.30)                                        
  4 Lyons, Katie A      29 The Olympic Club-PC  1:03.00    1:03.15          5  
                  29.54     1:03.15 (33.61)                                        
  5 Weisenthal, Laurin  26 San Mateo Master-PC  1:04.16    1:03.43          4  
                  29.60     1:03.43 (33.83)                                        
  6 Droubay, Christy    28 Tri Valley Maste-PC  1:05.00    1:03.76          3  
                  30.17     1:03.76 (33.59)                                        
  7 Miller, Katie B     26 University of Sa-PC  1:08.20    1:05.56          2  
                  32.02     1:05.56 (33.54)                                        
  8 Tukua, Rebecca R    27 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:06.50    1:05.70          1  
                  31.64     1:05.70 (34.06)                                        
  9 Dorr, Mc Call J     28 The Olympic Club-PC  1:10.00    1:06.42        
                  29.22     1:06.42 (37.20)                                        
 10 Ikehata, Mariko     26 Santa Cruz Maste-PC  1:15.00    1:06.61        
                  29.79     1:06.61 (36.82)                                        
 11 Tauzer, Carlene     26 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:10.00    1:07.88        
                  31.54     1:07.88 (36.34)                                        
 12 Ho, Tara M          29 University of Sa-PC  1:10.00    1:08.41        
                  31.08     1:08.41 (37.33)                                        
 13 Miller, Molly K     26 University of Sa-PC  1:12.00    1:08.93        
                  33.42     1:08.93 (35.51)                                        
 14 Nishimoto, Iris A   28 University of Sa-PC  1:10.00    1:09.74        
                  32.41     1:09.74 (37.33)                                        
 15 Carney, Monica M    27 Santa Cruz Maste-PC  1:11.62    1:11.56        
                  33.84     1:11.56 (37.72)                                        
 16 Baker, Sarah C      28 Illinois Masters-21  1:15.50    1:13.06        
                  34.18     1:13.06 (38.88)                                        
 17 Groskopf, Sarah L   29 Burlingame Aquat-38  1:25.10    1:16.10        
                  34.64     1:16.10 (41.46)                                        
 18 Flaskerud, Devon C  28 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:20.00    1:18.99        
                  37.36     1:18.99 (41.63)                                        
 19 Pope, Emily C       27 Menlo Masters Ak-PC  1:18.00    1:19.00        
                  36.72     1:19.00 (42.28)                                        
 20 Deakers, Elaine C   26 University of Sa-PC  1:30.00    1:23.09        
                  38.10     1:23.09 (44.99)                                        
 21 Laffan, Lisa M      27 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:27.95    1:24.18        
                  41.45     1:24.18 (42.73)                                        
 22 Harwood, Cara       26 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:22.53    1:24.80        
                  41.94     1:24.80 (42.86)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:03.94   2/11/2006 ALLISON WAGNER                             
         PMS: P 2:03.94  12/31/2006 Alison Wagner                              
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Laura M      25 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:05.75    2:09.21          9  
                  28.62     1:03.14 (34.52)     1:39.84 (36.70)     2:09.21 (29.37)
  2 Droubay, Christy    28 Tri Valley Maste-PC  2:16.00    2:13.71          7  
                  29.50     1:03.71 (34.21)     1:42.60 (38.89)     2:13.71 (31.11)
  3 Huang, Jessica N    25 University of Sa-PC  2:17.00    2:16.09          6  
                  30.36     1:04.75 (34.39)     1:44.34 (39.59)     2:16.09 (31.75)
  4 Tukua, Rebecca R    27 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:18.00    2:21.58          5  
                  30.75     1:08.89 (38.14)     1:48.59 (39.70)     2:21.58 (32.99)
  5 Ikehata, Mariko     26 Santa Cruz Maste-PC  2:40.00    2:25.94          4  
                  30.36     1:08.05 (37.69)     1:52.16 (44.11)     2:25.94 (33.78)
  6 Ackeret, Ericka L   26 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:45.00    2:40.83          3  
                  35.01     1:16.26 (41.25)     2:05.51 (49.25)     2:40.83 (35.32)
  7 Sorenson, Caroline  28 Manatee Aquatic-PC   3:15.00    2:49.17          2  
                  38.47     1:23.24 (44.77)     2:12.47 (49.23)     2:49.17 (36.70)
 
Women 25-29 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:21.52   5/22/2005 KASEY HARRIS                               
         PMS: P 4:21.52  12/31/2005 Kasey Harris                               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weisenthal, Laurin  26 San Mateo Master-PC  4:54.77    4:34.25          9  
                  30.79     1:04.88 (34.09)     1:40.16 (35.28)     2:14.42 (34.26)
        2:53.08 (38.66)     3:32.50 (39.42)     4:03.77 (31.27)     4:34.25 (30.48)
  2 Tukua, Rebecca R    27 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  5:15.00    5:03.07          7  
                  31.87     1:08.10 (36.23)     1:48.71 (40.61)     2:28.27 (39.56)
        3:10.65 (42.38)     3:53.76 (43.11)     4:29.44 (35.68)     5:03.07 (33.63)
  3 Nishimoto, Iris A   28 University of Sa-PC  5:30.00    5:17.41          6  
                  33.37     1:12.20 (38.83)     1:53.62 (41.42)     2:34.27 (40.65)
        3:19.76 (45.49)     4:05.47 (45.71)     4:42.48 (37.01)     5:17.41 (34.93)
  4 Liu, Ouida          29 University of Sa-PC  6:00.00    5:47.04          5  
                  37.26     1:22.75 (45.49)     2:04.68 (41.93)     2:47.89 (43.21)
        3:37.69 (49.80)     4:27.30 (49.61)     5:07.58 (40.28)     5:47.04 (39.46)
  5 West, Meredith A    25 Mavericks Master-38  6:35.00    6:39.07          4  
                  40.48     1:28.30 (47.82)     2:20.77 (52.47)     3:12.47 (51.70)
      4:12.93 (1:00.46)   5:13.41 (1:00.48)     5:57.69 (44.28)     6:39.07 (41.38)
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.70   3/11/2009 ERIKA ERNDL                                  
         PMS: P 23.24  12/31/2009 Keiko Price                                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pietras, Gina E     34 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    26.00      26.09          9  
  2 Crownshaw, Lauren   30 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    28.71      28.87          7  
  3 Flemer, Michele L   33 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    36.00      29.29          6  
  4 Maidenberg, Eve G   33 Manatee Aquatic-PC     33.45      29.45          5  
  5 Morris, Kathleen E  30 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    33.55      33.01          4  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 49.07   12/6/2008 ERIKA ERNDL                                  
         PMS: P 50.92  12/31/2004 Katrina Radke                                
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pietras, Gina E     34 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    57.00      58.31          9  
                  27.33       58.31 (30.98)                                        
  2 Dane, Elizabeth     30 Santa Cruz Maste-PC  1:03.00      59.41          7  
                  28.80       59.41 (30.61)                                        
  3 Duby, Kristin A     30 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:02.00    1:03.74          6  
                  30.39     1:03.74 (33.35)                                        
  4 Maidenberg, Eve G   33 Manatee Aquatic-PC   1:08.00    1:04.10          5  
                  30.24     1:04.10 (33.86)                                        
  5 Skiles, Tovah E     31 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:04.00    1:05.07          4  
                  30.57     1:05.07 (34.50)                                        
  6 Prichard, Amie D    30 University of Sa-PC  1:11.00    1:09.77          3  
                  33.40     1:09.77 (36.37)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:51.40   5/18/2003 KATRINA RADKE                              
         PMS: P 1:51.40  12/31/2003 Katrine Radke                              
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burch, Katie E      32 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:35.00    2:20.34          9  
                  31.32     1:06.74 (35.42)     1:44.28 (37.54)     2:20.34 (36.06)
  2 Morris, Kathleen E  30 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  2:45.56    2:37.69          7  
                  36.23     1:16.08 (39.85)     1:57.55 (41.47)     2:37.69 (40.14)
 
Women 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:59.08   5/12/1996 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 5:03.04  12/31/1996 Lisa Hazen                                 
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dane, Elizabeth     30 Santa Cruz Maste-PC  5:50.00    5:39.59          9  
                  31.03     1:04.45 (33.42)     1:38.94 (34.49)     2:13.80 (34.86)
        2:48.48 (34.68)     3:23.23 (34.75)     3:57.92 (34.69)     4:32.22 (34.30)
        5:06.71 (34.49)     5:39.59 (32.88)                                        
  2 Nishimoto, Amber D  31 University of Sa-PC  6:15.00    6:03.38          7  
                  32.77     1:08.82 (36.05)     1:45.91 (37.09)     2:23.15 (37.24)
        3:00.41 (37.26)     3:37.69 (37.28)     4:14.68 (36.99)     4:51.67 (36.99)
        5:27.70 (36.03)     6:03.38 (35.68)                                        
  3 Maidenberg, Eve G   33 Manatee Aquatic-PC   6:45.00    6:09.18          6  
                  31.44     1:06.55 (35.11)     1:42.85 (36.30)     2:20.20 (37.35)
        2:57.74 (37.54)     3:35.84 (38.10)     4:14.04 (38.20)     4:52.54 (38.50)
        5:31.51 (38.97)     6:09.18 (37.67)                                        
  4 Faria, Isabel S     34 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  7:00.00    6:57.32          5  
                  38.69     1:20.80 (42.11)     2:03.46 (42.66)     2:45.93 (42.47)
        3:28.29 (42.36)     4:10.36 (42.07)     4:52.20 (41.84)     5:34.63 (42.43)
        6:16.84 (42.21)     6:57.32 (40.48)                                        
  5 Hansel, Neila       34 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  9:10.00    7:49.63          4  
                  40.89     1:26.41 (45.52)     2:13.47 (47.06)     3:00.64 (47.17)
        3:48.26 (47.62)     4:36.02 (47.76)     5:24.84 (48.82)     6:14.21 (49.37)
        7:03.67 (49.46)     7:49.63 (45.96)                                        
  6 Viskontas, Indre    33 University of Sa-PC 10:00.00    9:07.08          3  
                  44.04     1:34.42 (50.38)     2:29.51 (55.09)     3:25.41 (55.90)
        4:23.28 (57.87)   5:23.97 (1:00.69)     6:19.97 (56.00)     7:19.48 (59.51)
        8:13.09 (53.61)     9:07.08 (53.99)                                        
 
Women 30-34 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 10:16.36   3/13/1999 LISA HAZEN                                
         PMS: P 10:16.36  12/31/1999 Lisa Hazen                                
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maidenberg, Eve G   33 Manatee Aquatic-PC  13:30.50   12:38.40          9  
                  32.89     1:09.51 (36.62)     1:47.29 (37.78)     2:25.39 (38.10)
        3:04.08 (38.69)     3:42.72 (38.64)     4:21.35 (38.63)     4:59.87 (38.52)
        5:38.28 (38.41)     6:16.80 (38.52)     6:55.59 (38.79)     7:33.99 (38.40)
        8:12.87 (38.88)     8:51.81 (38.94)     9:30.29 (38.48)    10:09.05 (38.76)
       10:47.10 (38.05)    11:24.70 (37.60)    12:02.27 (37.57)    12:38.40 (36.13)
  2 Sitzmann, Amy K     30 Tri Valley Maste-PC 12:45.00   12:48.99          7  
                  33.22     1:10.58 (37.36)     1:49.22 (38.64)     2:27.52 (38.30)
        3:06.63 (39.11)     3:45.44 (38.81)     4:24.64 (39.20)     5:03.61 (38.97)
        5:42.38 (38.77)     6:21.20 (38.82)     6:59.97 (38.77)     7:39.47 (39.50)
        8:18.09 (38.62)     8:56.73 (38.64)     9:35.40 (38.67)    10:14.28 (38.88)
       10:53.23 (38.95)    11:32.24 (39.01)    12:10.59 (38.35)    12:48.99 (38.40)
  3 Nonaka, Marissa G   31 Walnut Creek Mas-PC 17:59.99   15:34.01          6  
                  42.90     1:28.27 (45.37)     2:14.50 (46.23)     3:01.26 (46.76)
        3:48.48 (47.22)     4:35.65 (47.17)     5:23.84 (48.19)     6:11.36 (47.52)
        6:58.91 (47.55)     7:45.93 (47.02)     8:33.25 (47.32)     9:20.46 (47.21)
       10:06.83 (46.37)    10:53.66 (46.83)    11:41.13 (47.47)    12:28.47 (47.34)
       13:15.28 (46.81)    14:02.84 (47.56)    14:49.74 (46.90)    15:34.01 (44.27)
 
Women 30-34 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 17:07.52   5/23/1993 KAREN BURTON                              
         PMS: P 17:07.66  12/31/1999 Lisa Hazen                                
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Emily R      33 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC 21:30.99   19:28.47          9  
                  34.09     1:09.92 (35.83)     1:45.87 (35.95)     2:21.73 (35.86)
        2:57.50 (35.77)     3:33.01 (35.51)     4:08.46 (35.45)     4:43.86 (35.40)
        5:19.43 (35.57)     5:54.49 (35.06)     6:29.75 (35.26)     7:04.87 (35.12)
        7:40.24 (35.37)     8:15.65 (35.41)     8:50.87 (35.22)     9:25.94 (35.07)
       10:01.22 (35.28)    10:36.50 (35.28)    11:11.90 (35.40)    11:47.06 (35.16)
       12:22.70 (35.64)    12:58.14 (35.44)    13:33.42 (35.28)    14:08.83 (35.41)
       14:44.52 (35.69)    15:20.20 (35.68)    15:55.90 (35.70)    16:31.51 (35.61)
       17:07.13 (35.62)    17:43.12 (35.99)    18:18.92 (35.80)    18:54.49 (35.57)
       19:28.47 (33.98)
  2 Mendoza-Martens, N  33 Walnut Creek Mas-PC 21:17.50   20:34.62          7  
                  33.68     1:10.45 (36.77)     1:48.20 (37.75)     2:25.86 (37.66)
        3:03.53 (37.67)     3:41.24 (37.71)     4:18.95 (37.71)     4:56.87 (37.92)
        5:34.69 (37.82)     6:12.45 (37.76)     6:49.85 (37.40)     7:27.32 (37.47)
        8:05.41 (38.09)     8:43.17 (37.76)     9:21.07 (37.90)     9:59.08 (38.01)
       10:36.46 (37.38)    11:13.44 (36.98)    11:50.69 (37.25)    12:28.22 (37.53)
       13:06.12 (37.90)    13:43.65 (37.53)    14:21.09 (37.44)    14:58.25 (37.16)
       15:35.53 (37.28)    16:13.62 (38.09)    16:51.45 (37.83)    17:29.29 (37.84)
       18:07.09 (37.80)    18:44.64 (37.55)    19:22.10 (37.46)    19:59.22 (37.12)
       20:34.62 (35.40)
  3 Nishimoto, Amber D  31 University of Sa-PC 24:00.00   21:10.15          6  
                  33.75     1:10.94 (37.19)     1:48.93 (37.99)     2:27.21 (38.28)
        3:05.70 (38.49)     3:44.25 (38.55)     4:22.95 (38.70)     5:01.83 (38.88)
        5:40.20 (38.37)     6:18.45 (38.25)     6:56.75 (38.30)     7:35.23 (38.48)
        8:13.67 (38.44)     8:52.38 (38.71)     9:30.61 (38.23)    10:09.14 (38.53)
       10:48.00 (38.86)    11:26.59 (38.59)    12:05.56 (38.97)    12:44.78 (39.22)
       13:23.57 (38.79)    14:02.41 (38.84)    14:41.92 (39.51)    15:20.57 (38.65)
       15:59.57 (39.00)    16:38.36 (38.79)    17:17.21 (38.85)    17:56.46 (39.25)
       18:35.58 (39.12)    19:14.97 (39.39)    19:53.51 (38.54)    20:32.07 (38.56)
       21:10.15 (38.08)
  4 Sitzmann, Amy K     30 Tri Valley Maste-PC 22:00.00   21:24.57          5  
                  34.56     1:13.52 (38.96)     1:51.97 (38.45)     2:31.22 (39.25)
        3:10.21 (38.99)     3:49.26 (39.05)     4:28.86 (39.60)     5:08.77 (39.91)
        5:47.65 (38.88)     6:27.22 (39.57)     7:06.32 (39.10)     7:45.46 (39.14)
        8:25.14 (39.68)     9:04.54 (39.40)     9:43.86 (39.32)    10:22.78 (38.92)
       11:02.31 (39.53)    11:41.67 (39.36)    12:20.95 (39.28)    12:59.61 (38.66)
       13:39.20 (39.59)    14:18.46 (39.26)    14:58.23 (39.77)    15:37.57 (39.34)
       16:17.60 (40.03)    16:56.95 (39.35)    17:36.38 (39.43)    18:15.28 (38.90)
       18:54.04 (38.76)    19:32.71 (38.67)    20:10.75 (38.04)    20:48.98 (38.23)
       21:24.57 (35.59)
  5 Burch, Katie E      32 Walnut Creek Mas-PC 22:30.00   21:53.70          4  
                  35.48     1:14.73 (39.25)     1:54.48 (39.75)     2:35.11 (40.63)
        3:15.58 (40.47)     3:55.76 (40.18)     4:35.70 (39.94)     5:16.69 (40.99)
        5:55.90 (39.21)     6:35.69 (39.79)     7:15.23 (39.54)     7:55.34 (40.11)
        8:35.13 (39.79)     9:14.88 (39.75)     9:54.84 (39.96)    10:34.80 (39.96)
       11:14.59 (39.79)    11:54.54 (39.95)    12:34.21 (39.67)    13:14.53 (40.32)
       13:54.51 (39.98)    14:34.66 (40.15)    15:15.14 (40.48)    15:55.25 (40.11)
       16:35.39 (40.14)    17:15.72 (40.33)    17:55.11 (39.39)    18:34.92 (39.81)
       19:15.17 (40.25)    19:55.25 (40.08)    20:35.97 (40.72)    21:16.02 (40.05)
       21:53.70 (37.68)
  6 Ridings, Melissa M  30 Walnut Creek Mas-PC 25:00.00   23:18.83          3  
                  37.08     1:16.17 (39.09)     1:56.50 (40.33)     2:38.23 (41.73)
        3:18.77 (40.54)     4:01.17 (42.40)     4:42.56 (41.39)     5:25.14 (42.58)
        6:08.19 (43.05)     6:49.45 (41.26)     7:32.74 (43.29)     8:15.03 (42.29)
        8:57.99 (42.96)     9:40.97 (42.98)    10:23.22 (42.25)    11:07.11 (43.89)
       11:49.46 (42.35)    12:32.63 (43.17)    13:16.93 (44.30)    13:58.56 (41.63)
       14:42.34 (43.78)    15:25.36 (43.02)    16:09.25 (43.89)    16:54.18 (44.93)
       17:36.92 (42.74)    18:20.59 (43.67)    19:02.75 (42.16)    19:46.26 (43.51)
       20:31.16 (44.90)    21:13.41 (42.25)    21:57.20 (43.79)    22:39.80 (42.60)
       23:18.83 (39.03)
  7 Faria, Isabel S     34 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC 24:00.00   23:35.85          2  
                  38.42     1:20.26 (41.84)     2:02.35 (42.09)     2:45.49 (43.14)
        3:28.51 (43.02)     4:11.81 (43.30)     4:54.95 (43.14)     5:37.95 (43.00)
        6:21.02 (43.07)     7:03.99 (42.97)     7:46.99 (43.00)     8:29.61 (42.62)
        9:13.02 (43.41)     9:55.98 (42.96)    10:38.91 (42.93)    11:21.62 (42.71)
       12:04.71 (43.09)    12:47.58 (42.87)    13:30.87 (43.29)    14:14.44 (43.57)
       14:57.85 (43.41)    15:41.43 (43.58)    16:25.55 (44.12)    17:08.99 (43.44)
       17:52.60 (43.61)    18:36.35 (43.75)    19:20.32 (43.97)    20:03.96 (43.64)
       20:47.52 (43.56)    21:30.50 (42.98)    22:13.22 (42.72)    22:55.82 (42.60)
       23:35.85 (40.03)
  8 Nonaka, Marissa G   31 Walnut Creek Mas-PC 29:59.99   26:03.33          1  
                  43.98     1:29.87 (45.89)     2:17.49 (47.62)     3:04.48 (46.99)
        3:51.58 (47.10)     4:38.05 (46.47)     5:25.14 (47.09)     6:13.00 (47.86)
        7:01.35 (48.35)     7:49.09 (47.74)     8:36.84 (47.75)     9:23.96 (47.12)
       10:10.93 (46.97)    10:58.46 (47.53)    11:45.99 (47.53)    12:33.66 (47.67)
       13:21.29 (47.63)    14:08.90 (47.61)    14:56.99 (48.09)    15:44.92 (47.93)
       16:32.50 (47.58)    17:20.05 (47.55)    18:07.64 (47.59)    18:55.29 (47.65)
       19:42.97 (47.68)    20:31.52 (48.55)    21:19.55 (48.03)    22:07.70 (48.15)
       22:55.34 (47.64)    23:43.66 (48.32)    24:30.84 (47.18)    25:17.69 (46.85)
       26:03.33 (45.64)
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.32   3/15/2009 NORIKO INADA                                 
         PMS: P 27.70  12/31/1997 Martie Mc Kinney                             
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guzman, Shanna L    33 The Olympic Club-PC    27.70      28.05          9  
  2 Dane, Elizabeth     30 Santa Cruz Maste-PC    40.00      32.14          7  
  3 Chow, Jackie I      31 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    33.98      33.19          6  
  4 Nishimoto, Amber D  31 University of Sa-PC    35.00      33.93          5  
  5 Hansel, Neila       34 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    46.08      42.31          4  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 55.50   3/15/2009 NORIKO INADA                                 
         PMS: P 57.58  12/31/2009 Sarabeth Metzger                             
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guzman, Shanna L    33 The Olympic Club-PC    59.90      59.85          9  
                  28.83       59.85 (31.02)                                        
  2 Dane, Elizabeth     30 Santa Cruz Maste-PC  1:18.00    1:06.81          7  
                  32.92     1:06.81 (33.89)                                        
  3 Chow, Jackie I      31 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:15.99    1:12.85          6  
                  35.45     1:12.85 (37.40)                                        
  4 Feldman, Ravena     34 University of Sa-PC  1:15.29    1:16.04          5  
                  36.72     1:16.04 (39.32)                                        
  5 Prichard, Amie D    30 University of Sa-PC  1:22.00    1:19.25          4  
                  38.86     1:19.25 (40.39)                                        
  6 Nonaka, Marissa G   31 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:39.99    1:25.85          3  
                  41.99     1:25.85 (43.86)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:59.93   2/19/1996 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 2:01.54  12/31/2009 Sarabeth Metzger                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guzman, Shanna L    33 The Olympic Club-PC  2:09.80    2:08.73          9  
                  30.79     1:02.91 (32.12)     1:35.39 (32.48)     2:08.73 (33.34)
  2 Dane, Elizabeth     30 Santa Cruz Maste-PC  2:35.00    2:27.87          7  
                  35.79     1:13.45 (37.66)     1:50.77 (37.32)     2:27.87 (37.10)
  3 Feldman, Ravena     34 University of Sa-PC  2:40.57    2:39.19          6  
                  37.10     1:16.88 (39.78)     1:58.12 (41.24)     2:39.19 (41.07)
  4 Flemer, Michele L   33 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:51.00    2:40.15          5  
                  37.62     1:18.06 (40.44)     1:58.71 (40.65)     2:40.15 (41.44)
  5 Chow, Jackie I      31 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  2:43.99    2:46.20          4  
                  37.86     1:20.19 (42.33)     2:02.84 (42.65)     2:46.20 (43.36)
  6 Faria, Isabel S     34 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  3:00.00    2:57.28          3  
                  42.36     1:27.84 (45.48)     2:13.89 (46.05)     2:57.28 (43.39)
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 28.48    5/4/2008 KATIE MCCLELLAND                             
         PMS: P 30.65  12/31/2009 Keiko Price                                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guzman, Shanna L    33 The Olympic Club-PC    34.40      33.88          9  
  2 Baker, Julie B      33 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    35.20      34.16          7  
  3 Hanoian, Ani L      30 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    35.15      34.50          6  
  4 Pietras, Gina E     34 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    34.00      35.10          5  
  5 Duby, Kristin A     30 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    38.00      36.28          4  
  6 Skiles, Tovah E     31 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    37.00      36.74          3  
  7 Flemer, Michele L   33 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    38.00      37.38          2  
  8 Morris, Kathleen E  30 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    42.33      42.43          1  
  9 Bay, Jessica M      32 University of Sa-PC  1:05.00      47.68        
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:02.08    5/4/2008 KATIE MCCLELLAND                           
         PMS: P 1:06.32  12/31/2009 Sarah Bimson                               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Julie B      33 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:16.20    1:13.55          9  
                  35.23     1:13.55 (38.32)                                        
  2 Pietras, Gina E     34 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:15.00    1:16.73          7  
                  36.33     1:16.73 (40.40)                                        
  3 Duby, Kristin A     30 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:20.00    1:18.36          6  
                  36.84     1:18.36 (41.52)                                        
  4 Flemer, Michele L   33 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:21.00    1:18.99          5  
                  37.28     1:18.99 (41.71)                                        
  5 Morris, Kathleen E  30 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:40.22    1:31.33          4  
                  43.58     1:31.33 (47.75)                                        
  6 Nonaka, Marissa G   31 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:44.99    1:36.31          3  
                  46.38     1:36.31 (49.93)                                        
  7 Bay, Jessica M      32 University of Sa-PC  2:15.00    1:38.82          2  
                  46.83     1:38.82 (51.99)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:17.34   4/30/2000 WENKE HANSEN                               
         PMS: P 2:25.31  12/31/1999 Laurel Hill                                
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beckman, Kasey L    30 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:29.00    2:24.66P         9  
                  33.19     1:10.09 (36.90)     1:46.68 (36.59)     2:24.66 (37.98)
  2 Baker, Julie B      33 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  2:42.00    2:38.28          7  
                  36.13     1:16.11 (39.98)     1:56.48 (40.37)     2:38.28 (41.80)
  3 Flemer, Michele L   33 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:54.05    2:52.54          6  
                  38.30     1:21.30 (43.00)     2:05.84 (44.54)     2:52.54 (46.70)
  4 Skiles, Tovah E     31 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  3:00.00    3:00.77          5  
                  40.67     1:26.11 (45.44)     2:13.25 (47.14)     3:00.77 (47.52)
  5 Morris, Kathleen E  30 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  3:22.33    3:16.26          4  
                  43.57     1:33.20 (49.63)     2:24.05 (50.85)     3:16.26 (52.21)
  6 Viskontas, Indre    33 University of Sa-PC  3:35.89    3:28.63          3  
                  48.66     1:42.23 (53.57)     2:36.12 (53.89)     3:28.63 (52.51)
  7 Argentine, Marrie   32 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  3:45.00    3:52.09          2  
                  52.50     1:51.33 (58.83)     2:50.81 (59.48)   3:52.09 (1:01.28)
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.18   4/15/2000 ANGEL MARTINO                                
         PMS: P 25.90  12/31/2009 Keiko Price                                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guzman, Shanna L    33 The Olympic Club-PC    27.50      27.49          9  
  2 Baker, Julie B      33 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    32.00      30.11          7  
  3 Crownshaw, Lauren   30 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    32.63      31.12          6  
  4 Skiles, Tovah E     31 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    31.50      31.36          5  
  5 Ridings, Melissa M  30 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    40.00      32.19          4  
  6 Chow, Jackie I      31 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    32.99      33.13          3  
  7 Morris, Kathleen E  30 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    42.17      42.18          2  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 55.01   5/16/1999 ANGEL MARTINO                                
         PMS: P 57.25  12/31/1997 Martie Mc Kinney                             
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nishimoto, Amber D  31 University of Sa-PC  1:25.00    1:10.02          9  
                  32.24     1:10.02 (37.78)                                        
  2 Skiles, Tovah E     31 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:13.00    1:12.83          7  
                  33.32     1:12.83 (39.51)                                        
  3 Crownshaw, Lauren   30 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:13.60    1:13.42          6  
                  33.31     1:13.42 (40.11)                                        
  4 Feldman, Ravena     34 University of Sa-PC  1:14.94    1:15.21          5  
                  36.39     1:15.21 (38.82)                                        
  5 Argentine, Marrie   32 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:50.00    1:52.92          4  
                  54.20     1:52.92 (58.72)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:03.46   5/12/1996 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 2:06.20  12/31/1997 Martie Mc Kinney                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crownshaw, Lauren   30 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  3:07.16    3:07.80          9  
                  36.23     1:21.95 (45.72)     2:14.45 (52.50)     3:07.80 (53.35)
  2 Argentine, Marrie   32 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  3:45.00    3:58.24          7  
                  51.47   1:53.78 (1:02.31)   2:57.71 (1:03.93)   3:58.24 (1:00.53)
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 57.01   4/15/2000 ANGEL MARTINO                                
         PMS: P 58.07  12/31/2009 Sarabeth Metzger                             
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guzman, Shanna L    33 The Olympic Club-PC  1:01.70    1:01.97          9  
                  27.86     1:01.97 (34.11)                                        
  2 Beckman, Kasey L    30 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:03.50    1:02.52          7  
                  29.62     1:02.52 (32.90)                                        
  3 Nishimoto, Amber D  31 University of Sa-PC  1:12.00    1:08.55          6  
                  32.01     1:08.55 (36.54)                                        
  4 Baker, Julie B      33 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:13.00    1:10.80          5  
                  34.68     1:10.80 (36.12)                                        
  5 Skiles, Tovah E     31 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:13.00    1:13.61          4  
                  35.06     1:13.61 (38.55)                                        
  6 Crownshaw, Lauren   30 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:14.70    1:15.50          3  
                  34.43     1:15.50 (41.07)                                        
  7 Chow, Jackie I      31 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:15.99    1:16.60          2  
                  33.96     1:16.60 (42.64)                                        
  8 Morris, Kathleen E  30 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:27.25    1:25.73          1  
                  40.80     1:25.73 (44.93)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:58.80   3/11/2009 ERIKA ERNDL                                
         PMS: P 2:04.85  12/31/2009 Sarabeth Metzger                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guzman, Shanna L    33 The Olympic Club-PC  2:17.30    2:14.92          9  
                  28.87     1:00.96 (32.09)     1:41.94 (40.98)     2:14.92 (32.98)
  2 Baker, Julie B      33 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  2:35.00    2:32.14          7  
                  32.33     1:15.52 (43.19)     1:55.57 (40.05)     2:32.14 (36.57)
  3 Skiles, Tovah E     31 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  2:41.00    2:40.38          6  
                  32.77     1:15.95 (43.18)     2:02.13 (46.18)     2:40.38 (38.25)
  4 Feldman, Ravena     34 University of Sa-PC  2:48.23    2:46.85          5  
                  36.84     1:18.83 (41.99)     2:09.57 (50.74)     2:46.85 (37.28)
  5 Crownshaw, Lauren   30 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  2:44.76    2:48.49          4  
                  33.62     1:19.62 (46.00)     2:10.62 (51.00)     2:48.49 (37.87)
  6 Chow, Jackie I      31 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  2:55.99    2:54.91          3  
                  35.47     1:18.10 (42.63)     2:16.97 (58.87)     2:54.91 (37.94)
  7 Nonaka, Marissa G   31 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  3:44.99    3:08.94          2  
                  42.93     1:30.91 (47.98)     2:23.25 (52.34)     3:08.94 (45.69)
 
Women 30-34 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:25.68   5/21/1995 KARLYN PIPES                               
         PMS: P 4:32.77  12/31/1996 Sara Shand                                 
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nishimoto, Amber D  31 University of Sa-PC  6:00.00    5:24.44          9  
                  35.01     1:17.55 (42.54)     2:00.03 (42.48)     2:42.65 (42.62)
        3:26.50 (43.85)     4:11.44 (44.94)     4:48.54 (37.10)     5:24.44 (35.90)
  2 Feldman, Ravena     34 University of Sa-PC  5:54.11    5:52.84          7  
                  39.15     1:21.10 (41.95)     2:07.11 (46.01)     2:51.02 (43.91)
        3:41.27 (50.25)     4:33.14 (51.87)     5:13.22 (40.08)     5:52.84 (39.62)
  3 Faria, Isabel S     34 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  6:30.00    6:19.19          6  
                  38.98     1:24.20 (45.22)     2:13.66 (49.46)     3:01.70 (48.04)
        3:57.24 (55.54)     4:53.92 (56.68)     5:36.95 (43.03)     6:19.19 (42.24)
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.34   2/25/2007 DARA TORRES                                  
         PMS: P 24.21  12/31/1993 Sandy Neilson-Bell                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haack, Angela R     35 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    27.80      27.56          9  
  2 Rublein, Susanne P  39 Manatee Aquatic-PC     27.25      27.82          7  
  3 Crosby, Kelly A     36 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    27.30      27.99          6  
  4 Labusch, Meike M    37 University of Sa-PC    29.00      28.23          5  
  5 Sanguinet, Amanda   39 The Olympic Club-PC    29.23      29.39          4  
  6 Cruz, Ava R         37 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    31.60      30.56          3  
  7 Sullivan, Maureen   38 The Olympic Club-PC    32.30      31.82          2  
  8 Pedder, Shannon A   37 Manatee Aquatic-PC     40.00      35.16          1  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 49.72   2/25/2007 DARA TORRES                                  
         PMS: P 52.84  12/31/1993 Sandy Neilson-Bell                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haack, Angela R     35 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:02.00    1:00.65          9  
                  28.33     1:00.65 (32.32)                                        
  2 Crosby, Kelly A     36 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:00.00    1:01.32          7  
                  28.75     1:01.32 (32.57)                                        
  3 Labusch, Meike M    37 University of Sa-PC  1:05.00    1:02.55          6  
                  29.79     1:02.55 (32.76)                                        
  4 Cruz, Ava R         37 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:20.00    1:08.05          5  
                  33.39     1:08.05 (34.66)                                        
  5 Sullivan, Maureen   38 The Olympic Club-PC  1:13.00    1:09.50          4  
                  33.84     1:09.50 (35.66)                                        
  6 Pedder, Shannon A   37 Manatee Aquatic-PC   1:20.00    1:19.76          3  
                  36.57     1:19.76 (43.19)                                        
 -- Sanguinet, Amanda   39 The Olympic Club-PC  1:05.88         DQ        
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:51.55    5/3/1997 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 1:53.33  12/31/2002 Laureen Welting                            
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Strong, Susan D     38 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:16.00    2:10.53          9  
                  30.17     1:02.81 (32.64)     1:36.48 (33.67)     2:10.53 (34.05)
  2 Elliott, Elizabeth  35 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:30.00    2:34.00          7  
                  33.96     1:12.49 (38.53)     1:53.39 (40.90)     2:34.00 (40.61)
  3 Sanguinet, Amanda   39 The Olympic Club-PC  2:29.51    2:34.44          6  
                  33.73     1:12.49 (38.76)     1:54.06 (41.57)     2:34.44 (40.38)
  4 Sullivan, Maureen   38 The Olympic Club-PC  2:42.00    2:35.29          5  
                  35.91     1:16.08 (40.17)     1:57.70 (41.62)     2:35.29 (37.59)
 
Women 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:56.09    5/3/1997 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 5:04.58  12/31/2001 Lisa Hazen                                 
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Salmeen, Annette E  35 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  5:25.00    5:20.56          9  
                  29.34     1:00.22 (30.88)     1:31.35 (31.13)     2:03.08 (31.73)
        2:34.97 (31.89)     3:07.45 (32.48)     3:40.27 (32.82)     4:13.64 (33.37)
        4:47.11 (33.47)     5:20.56 (33.45)                                        
  2 Deasy, Michelle C   38 The Olympic Club-PC  5:50.00    5:46.02          7  
                  31.11     1:04.58 (33.47)     1:39.37 (34.79)     2:14.25 (34.88)
        2:49.17 (34.92)     3:23.78 (34.61)     3:59.18 (35.40)     4:34.72 (35.54)
        5:11.07 (36.35)     5:46.02 (34.95)                                        
  3 Strong, Susan D     38 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  6:08.00    5:51.65          6  
                  30.76     1:04.09 (33.33)     1:38.80 (34.71)     2:14.37 (35.57)
        2:50.63 (36.26)     3:27.08 (36.45)     4:03.43 (36.35)     4:39.92 (36.49)
        5:16.28 (36.36)     5:51.65 (35.37)                                        
  4 Whinery, Joy E      35 University of Sa-PC  6:10.00    5:52.74          5  
                  32.79     1:07.75 (34.96)     1:43.09 (35.34)     2:19.04 (35.95)
        2:54.96 (35.92)     3:31.13 (36.17)     4:07.29 (36.16)     4:43.27 (35.98)
        5:19.03 (35.76)     5:52.74 (33.71)                                        
  5 Anaya, Cyane        38 Temescal Aquatic-38  6:20.00    6:17.49          4  
                  32.81     1:09.70 (36.89)     1:46.77 (37.07)     2:24.13 (37.36)
        3:02.22 (38.09)     3:40.75 (38.53)     4:19.82 (39.07)     4:58.79 (38.97)
        5:38.45 (39.66)     6:17.49 (39.04)                                        
  6 Girard, Suzie E     39 Manatee Aquatic-PC   6:33.00    6:29.99          3  
                  34.47     1:13.19 (38.72)     1:53.33 (40.14)     2:34.70 (41.37)
        3:15.49 (40.79)     3:55.70 (40.21)     4:35.55 (39.85)     5:15.02 (39.47)
        5:54.36 (39.34)     6:29.99 (35.63)                                        
  7 Olvera, Mariah      37 Clovis Swim Club-38  6:58.00    6:44.16          2  
                  34.99     1:13.89 (38.90)     1:55.10 (41.21)     2:36.72 (41.62)
        3:17.95 (41.23)     3:59.49 (41.54)     4:41.88 (42.39)     5:23.73 (41.85)
        6:04.71 (40.98)     6:44.16 (39.45)                                        
  8 Dyer, Nellie C      36 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  6:40.00    6:51.70          1  
                  36.54     1:17.78 (41.24)     1:59.68 (41.90)     2:41.38 (41.70)
        3:22.96 (41.58)     4:04.93 (41.97)     4:46.83 (41.90)     5:29.12 (42.29)
        6:11.18 (42.06)     6:51.70 (40.52)                                        
  9 Edler, Monica K     38 University of Sa-PC  7:10.00    6:54.06        
                  36.85     1:16.00 (39.15)     1:57.12 (41.12)     2:38.94 (41.82)
        3:20.89 (41.95)     4:03.35 (42.46)     4:46.11 (42.76)     5:29.13 (43.02)
        6:11.59 (42.46)     6:54.06 (42.47)                                        
 10 Cruz, Ava R         37 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  6:51.60    6:57.53        
                  34.86     1:14.66 (39.80)     1:55.72 (41.06)     2:38.13 (42.41)
        3:21.27 (43.14)     4:04.96 (43.69)     4:48.48 (43.52)     5:31.76 (43.28)
        6:14.86 (43.10)     6:57.53 (42.67)                                        
 11 Sullivan, Maureen   38 The Olympic Club-PC  7:20.00    7:01.73        
                  39.19     1:21.27 (42.08)     2:04.72 (43.45)     2:48.87 (44.15)
        3:32.74 (43.87)     4:16.31 (43.57)     4:58.55 (42.24)     5:41.02 (42.47)
        6:23.40 (42.38)     7:01.73 (38.33)                                        
 12 Sanguinet, Amanda   39 The Olympic Club-PC  7:07.21    7:06.19        
                  34.95     1:14.88 (39.93)     1:57.21 (42.33)     2:39.71 (42.50)
        3:24.24 (44.53)     4:08.94 (44.70)     4:54.27 (45.33)     5:39.75 (45.48)
        6:25.26 (45.51)     7:06.19 (40.93)                                        
 
Women 35-39 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 10:22.60   2/16/1999 K PIPES-NEILSEN                           
         PMS: P 10:28.09  12/31/2009 Alison Zamanian                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brakeman, Jennifer  39 Manatee Aquatic-PC  12:20.56   11:56.94          9  
                  31.59     1:06.67 (35.08)     1:43.04 (36.37)     2:18.95 (35.91)
        2:54.41 (35.46)     3:30.96 (36.55)     4:06.86 (35.90)     4:42.21 (35.35)
        5:17.83 (35.62)     5:53.93 (36.10)     6:29.90 (35.97)     7:05.90 (36.00)
        7:42.70 (36.80)     8:19.37 (36.67)     8:55.81 (36.44)     9:31.95 (36.14)
       10:08.25 (36.30)    10:44.53 (36.28)    11:20.85 (36.32)    11:56.94 (36.09)
  2 Strong, Susan D     38 Walnut Creek Mas-PC 12:30.00   12:04.91          7  
                  31.53     1:06.37 (34.84)     1:41.57 (35.20)     2:17.35 (35.78)
        2:53.43 (36.08)     3:29.75 (36.32)     4:06.20 (36.45)     4:43.19 (36.99)
        5:20.37 (37.18)     5:57.87 (37.50)     6:34.42 (36.55)     7:11.39 (36.97)
        7:48.27 (36.88)     8:25.09 (36.82)     9:01.55 (36.46)     9:37.96 (36.41)
       10:14.58 (36.62)    10:51.64 (37.06)    11:28.77 (37.13)    12:04.91 (36.14)
  3 Labusch, Meike M    37 University of Sa-PC 15:00.00   13:26.38          6  
                  35.59     1:14.01 (38.42)     1:53.68 (39.67)     2:33.45 (39.77)
        3:13.67 (40.22)     3:54.37 (40.70)     4:34.75 (40.38)     5:15.69 (40.94)
        5:56.52 (40.83)     6:37.39 (40.87)     7:18.35 (40.96)     7:59.45 (41.10)
        8:40.17 (40.72)     9:20.89 (40.72)    10:01.91 (41.02)    10:42.99 (41.08)
       11:23.89 (40.90)    12:04.46 (40.57)    12:45.59 (41.13)    13:26.38 (40.79)
  4 Garfield, Pamela H  36 Mountain View Ma-PC 19:00.00   16:33.91          5  
                  44.35     1:32.06 (47.71)     2:20.70 (48.64)     3:10.51 (49.81)
        4:00.59 (50.08)     4:50.81 (50.22)     5:42.01 (51.20)     6:32.35 (50.34)
        7:24.42 (52.07)     8:15.63 (51.21)     9:06.74 (51.11)     9:57.38 (50.64)
       10:48.14 (50.76)    11:38.80 (50.66)    12:28.68 (49.88)    13:17.86 (49.18)
       14:07.85 (49.99)    14:57.45 (49.60)    15:46.77 (49.32)    16:33.91 (47.14)
 
Women 35-39 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 17:13.99    5/4/1997 K PIPES-NEILSEN                           
         PMS: P 17:34.29  12/31/2006 Alison Zamanian                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duggan, Karen L     39 Walnut Creek Mas-PC 19:30.00   19:32.11          9  
                  31.55     1:05.22 (33.67)     1:39.35 (34.13)     2:13.81 (34.46)
        2:48.52 (34.71)     3:23.59 (35.07)     3:58.44 (34.85)     4:33.51 (35.07)
        5:08.67 (35.16)     5:44.01 (35.34)     6:19.52 (35.51)     6:55.24 (35.72)
        7:30.91 (35.67)     8:06.42 (35.51)     8:42.05 (35.63)     9:17.63 (35.58)
        9:53.48 (35.85)    10:29.26 (35.78)    11:05.42 (36.16)    11:41.43 (36.01)
       12:17.47 (36.04)    12:53.74 (36.27)    13:29.91 (36.17)    14:06.17 (36.26)
       14:42.64 (36.47)    15:19.03 (36.39)    15:55.60 (36.57)    16:31.85 (36.25)
       17:08.30 (36.45)    17:44.39 (36.09)    18:20.73 (36.34)    18:56.82 (36.09)
       19:32.11 (35.29)
  2 Strong, Susan D     38 Walnut Creek Mas-PC 20:20.00   19:56.55          7  
                  32.56     1:07.39 (34.83)     1:42.78 (35.39)     2:18.70 (35.92)
        2:55.60 (36.90)     3:32.54 (36.94)     4:09.35 (36.81)     4:46.24 (36.89)
        5:23.37 (37.13)     6:00.05 (36.68)     6:36.50 (36.45)     7:12.51 (36.01)
        7:49.08 (36.57)     8:25.29 (36.21)     9:01.51 (36.22)     9:37.76 (36.25)
       10:14.34 (36.58)    10:50.65 (36.31)    11:27.64 (36.99)    12:04.76 (37.12)
       12:41.19 (36.43)    13:17.64 (36.45)    13:54.02 (36.38)    14:30.35 (36.33)
       15:06.81 (36.46)    15:43.71 (36.90)    16:20.03 (36.32)    16:56.92 (36.89)
       17:33.70 (36.78)    18:10.07 (36.37)    18:46.17 (36.10)    19:22.11 (35.94)
       19:56.55 (34.44)
  3 Deasy, Michelle C   38 The Olympic Club-PC 20:38.00   20:29.21          6  
                  31.79     1:06.35 (34.56)     1:41.78 (35.43)     2:17.69 (35.91)
        2:53.70 (36.01)     3:29.51 (35.81)     4:05.75 (36.24)     4:41.69 (35.94)
        5:17.72 (36.03)     5:54.30 (36.58)     6:30.83 (36.53)     7:07.44 (36.61)
        7:43.96 (36.52)     8:21.03 (37.07)     8:58.32 (37.29)     9:36.30 (37.98)
       10:13.97 (37.67)    10:51.10 (37.13)    11:28.35 (37.25)    12:05.61 (37.26)
       12:44.15 (38.54)    13:22.43 (38.28)    14:01.08 (38.65)    14:38.98 (37.90)
       15:18.60 (39.62)    15:56.41 (37.81)    16:35.38 (38.97)    17:15.68 (40.30)
       17:54.11 (38.43)    18:33.59 (39.48)    19:12.16 (38.57)    19:51.09 (38.93)
       20:29.21 (38.12)
  4 Billeter, Bridget   38 Walnut Creek Mas-PC 24:18.00   22:44.55          5  
                  34.32     1:12.14 (37.82)     1:51.60 (39.46)     2:31.93 (40.33)
        3:12.78 (40.85)     3:53.80 (41.02)     4:35.34 (41.54)     5:16.28 (40.94)
        5:57.42 (41.14)     6:38.90 (41.48)     7:20.34 (41.44)     8:02.26 (41.92)
        8:43.58 (41.32)     9:25.20 (41.62)    10:06.62 (41.42)    10:48.74 (42.12)
       11:30.58 (41.84)    12:12.51 (41.93)    12:54.37 (41.86)    13:36.32 (41.95)
       14:17.82 (41.50)    15:00.08 (42.26)    15:43.08 (43.00)    16:24.84 (41.76)
       17:07.63 (42.79)    17:50.12 (42.49)    18:32.82 (42.70)    19:15.45 (42.63)
       19:57.48 (42.03)    20:40.01 (42.53)    21:22.05 (42.04)    22:03.68 (41.63)
       22:44.55 (40.87)
  5 Dyer, Nellie C      36 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC 24:30.00   23:04.69          4  
                  35.58     1:15.35 (39.77)     1:56.14 (40.79)     2:37.44 (41.30)
        3:18.76 (41.32)     4:00.95 (42.19)     4:42.80 (41.85)     5:24.62 (41.82)
        6:06.58 (41.96)     6:48.54 (41.96)     7:30.66 (42.12)     8:13.07 (42.41)
        8:55.19 (42.12)     9:37.18 (41.99)    10:19.29 (42.11)    11:01.51 (42.22)
       11:43.87 (42.36)    12:25.95 (42.08)    13:08.32 (42.37)    13:50.50 (42.18)
       14:33.07 (42.57)    15:15.56 (42.49)    15:58.31 (42.75)    16:40.84 (42.53)
       17:23.46 (42.62)    18:06.57 (43.11)    18:49.25 (42.68)    19:32.30 (43.05)
       20:14.65 (42.35)    20:57.70 (43.05)    21:40.20 (42.50)    22:22.39 (42.19)
       23:04.69 (42.30)
  6 Elliott, Elizabeth  35 Walnut Creek Mas-PC 21:00.00   24:13.78          3  
                  37.16     1:17.31 (40.15)     2:00.13 (42.82)     2:43.87 (43.74)
        3:27.37 (43.50)     4:11.35 (43.98)     4:55.54 (44.19)     5:40.59 (45.05)
        6:25.12 (44.53)     7:09.81 (44.69)     7:54.65 (44.84)     8:38.78 (44.13)
        9:23.20 (44.42)    10:07.29 (44.09)    10:51.53 (44.24)    11:35.48 (43.95)
       12:19.42 (43.94)    13:04.13 (44.71)    13:48.78 (44.65)    14:33.44 (44.66)
       15:17.71 (44.27)    16:03.06 (45.35)    16:47.90 (44.84)    17:32.85 (44.95)
       18:17.56 (44.71)    19:02.72 (45.16)    19:47.70 (44.98)    20:33.02 (45.32)
       21:18.21 (45.19)    22:03.04 (44.83)    22:47.55 (44.51)    23:31.12 (43.57)
       24:13.78 (42.66)
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.17    4/5/2009 SHERI HART                                   
         PMS: P 27.82  12/31/1991 Laura Val                                    
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rublein, Susanne P  39 Manatee Aquatic-PC     32.30      31.72          9  
  2 Haack, Angela R     35 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    33.60      32.87          7  
  3 Whinery, Joy E      35 University of Sa-PC    33.80      33.36          6  
  4 Labusch, Meike M    37 University of Sa-PC    34.00      33.88          5  
  5 Olvera, Mariah      37 Clovis Swim Club-38    37.40      37.12          4  
  6 Girard, Suzie E     39 Manatee Aquatic-PC     37.90      37.83          3  
  7 Hull, Jeffra L      39 Rolling Hills Mu-PC    41.00      39.79          2  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 56.32    4/4/2009 SHERI HART                                   
         PMS: P 59.86  12/31/2004 Jody Smith                                   
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duggan, Karen L     39 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:06.00    1:07.69          9  
                  33.62     1:07.69 (34.07)                                        
  2 Haack, Angela R     35 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:16.00    1:12.58          7  
                  34.65     1:12.58 (37.93)                                        
  3 Labusch, Meike M    37 University of Sa-PC  1:15.00    1:12.72          6  
                  34.93     1:12.72 (37.79)                                        
  4 Brakeman, Jennifer  39 Manatee Aquatic-PC   1:17.06    1:15.10          5  
                  36.46     1:15.10 (38.64)                                        
  5 Pedder, Shannon A   37 Manatee Aquatic-PC   1:40.00    1:34.22          4  
                  45.09     1:34.22 (49.13)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:00.54   3/14/1998 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 2:08.31  12/31/2005 Jody Smith                                 
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duggan, Karen L     39 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:25.00    2:24.14          9  
                  33.53     1:09.84 (36.31)     1:46.54 (36.70)     2:24.14 (37.60)
  2 Labusch, Meike M    37 University of Sa-PC  2:50.00    2:40.34          7  
                  37.73     1:18.26 (40.53)     1:59.84 (41.58)     2:40.34 (40.50)
  3 Elliott, Elizabeth  35 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:35.00    3:05.28          6  
                  42.50     1:28.58 (46.08)     2:16.75 (48.17)     3:05.28 (48.53)
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 29.94   5/22/2005 S VON DER LIPPE                              
         PMS: P 32.24  12/31/2005 Annaick Triponez                             
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rublein, Susanne P  39 Manatee Aquatic-PC     34.73      35.58          9  
  2 Dyer, Nellie C      36 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    36.94      37.52          7  
  3 Anicich, Emily      38 University of Sa-PC    40.00      39.42          6  
  4 Sullivan, Maureen   38 The Olympic Club-PC    42.30      42.93          5  
  5 Pedder, Shannon A   37 Manatee Aquatic-PC   1:00.00      52.55          4  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:04.25   4/25/2004 S VON DER LIPPE                            
         PMS: P 1:08.99  12/31/2001 Sharon Weiss                               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duggan, Karen L     39 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:12.00    1:14.15          9  
                  35.27     1:14.15 (38.88)                                        
  2 Rublein, Susanne P  39 Manatee Aquatic-PC   1:15.10    1:17.30          7  
                  37.42     1:17.30 (39.88)                                        
  3 Brakeman, Jennifer  39 Manatee Aquatic-PC   1:17.62    1:17.64          6  
                  37.44     1:17.64 (40.20)                                        
  4 Dyer, Nellie C      36 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:22.90    1:21.13          5  
                  38.51     1:21.13 (42.62)                                        
  5 Anicich, Emily      38 University of Sa-PC  1:25.00    1:23.17          4  
                  38.91     1:23.17 (44.26)                                        
  6 Sullivan, Maureen   38 The Olympic Club-PC  1:38.00    1:33.48          3  
                  44.59     1:33.48 (48.89)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:19.66   1/27/2002 CAROLINE KRATTLI                           
         PMS: P 2:27.84  12/31/2004 C Bleul-Gohlke                             
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duggan, Karen L     39 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:38.00    2:43.23          9  
                  37.86     1:18.66 (40.80)     1:59.93 (41.27)     2:43.23 (43.30)
  2 Rublein, Susanne P  39 Manatee Aquatic-PC   2:46.10    2:49.39          7  
                  37.86     1:19.84 (41.98)     2:03.64 (43.80)     2:49.39 (45.75)
  3 Dyer, Nellie C      36 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  3:01.80    3:04.75          6  
                  41.95     1:29.36 (47.41)     2:17.17 (47.81)     3:04.75 (47.58)
  4 Anicich, Emily      38 University of Sa-PC  3:06.00    3:07.71          5  
                  40.90     1:27.02 (46.12)     2:15.65 (48.63)     3:07.71 (52.06)
  5 Hull, Jeffra L      39 Rolling Hills Mu-PC  4:00.00    3:21.48          4  
                  44.81     1:34.78 (49.97)     2:28.26 (53.48)     3:21.48 (53.22)
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.54   5/18/2003 S VON DER LIPPE                              
         PMS: P 26.68  12/31/1987 Laura Val                                    
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Salmeen, Annette E  35 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    30.50      26.33P         9  
  2 Girard, Suzie E     39 Manatee Aquatic-PC     29.50      28.91          7  
  3 Strong, Susan D     38 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    30.90      29.32          6  
  4 Haack, Angela R     35 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    30.20      29.98          5  
  5 Whinery, Joy E      35 University of Sa-PC    33.00      31.54          4  
  6 Edler, Monica K     38 University of Sa-PC    36.00      32.51          3  
  7 Hull, Jeffra L      39 Rolling Hills Mu-PC    40.00      32.71          2  
  8 Harrington, Diana   37 University of Sa-PC    36.00      35.34          1  
  9 Olvera, Mariah      37 Clovis Swim Club-38    40.00      37.77        
 10 Elliott, Elizabeth  35 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    32.00      38.27        
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 55.78   5/18/2003 S VON DER LIPPE                              
         PMS: P 58.46  12/31/2000 Jill Hernandez                               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Salmeen, Annette E  35 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:03.00      59.65          9  
                  28.23       59.65 (31.42)                                        
  2 Strong, Susan D     38 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:09.50    1:05.96          7  
                  30.56     1:05.96 (35.40)                                        
  3 Haack, Angela R     35 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:11.00    1:07.81          6  
                  30.74     1:07.81 (37.07)                                        
  4 Deasy, Michelle C   38 The Olympic Club-PC  1:20.00    1:13.28          5  
                  34.51     1:13.28 (38.77)                                        
  5 Harrington, Diana   37 University of Sa-PC  1:22.00    1:21.54          4  
                  37.62     1:21.54 (43.92)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:03.48   5/22/2005 S VON DER LIPPE                            
         PMS: P 2:08.54  12/31/2009 Alison Zamanian                            
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brakeman, Jennifer  39 Manatee Aquatic-PC   2:30.00    2:29.41          9  
                  32.16     1:08.39 (36.23)     1:47.42 (39.03)     2:29.41 (41.99)
 -- Garfield, Pamela H  36 Mountain View Ma-PC  4:20.00         DQ        
                  46.60     1:42.08 (55.48)   2:52.21 (1:10.13)          DQ (58.72)
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   58.31   4/25/2004 S VON DER LIPPE                            
         PMS: P 1:00.96  12/31/2002 Laureen Welting                            
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rublein, Susanne P  39 Manatee Aquatic-PC   1:08.20    1:08.47          9  
                  31.23     1:08.47 (37.24)                                        
  2 Haack, Angela R     35 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:11.00    1:10.40          7  
                  32.37     1:10.40 (38.03)                                        
  3 Anaya, Cyane        38 Temescal Aquatic-38  1:50.00    1:16.25          6  
                  36.54     1:16.25 (39.71)                                        
  4 Dyer, Nellie C      36 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:16.00    1:17.74          5  
                  37.82     1:17.74 (39.92)                                        
  5 Edler, Monica K     38 University of Sa-PC  1:35.00    1:18.78          4  
                  36.22     1:18.78 (42.56)                                        
  6 Olvera, Mariah      37 Clovis Swim Club-38  1:29.00    1:20.02          3  
                  37.21     1:20.02 (42.81)                                        
  7 Balderston, Kari L  39 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:23.30    1:20.93          2  
                  35.45     1:20.93 (45.48)                                        
  8 Hull, Jeffra L      39 Rolling Hills Mu-PC  1:30.00    1:21.19          1  
                  36.01     1:21.19 (45.18)                                        
  9 Sullivan, Maureen   38 The Olympic Club-PC  1:32.00    1:23.60        
                  39.47     1:23.60 (44.13)                                        
 10 Harrington, Diana   37 University of Sa-PC  1:30.00    1:27.28        
                  39.61     1:27.28 (47.67)                                        
 11 Elliott, Elizabeth  35 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:18.00    1:27.32        
                  40.94     1:27.32 (46.38)                                        
 12 Lundell, Sarah Lyn  38 Menlo Masters Ak-PC  2:00.00    1:39.29        
                  47.25     1:39.29 (52.04)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:05.24   3/14/1998 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 2:09.51  12/31/2000 Jill Hernandez                             
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brakeman, Jennifer  39 Manatee Aquatic-PC   2:23.55    2:26.10          9  
                  31.14     1:11.44 (40.30)     1:53.02 (41.58)     2:26.10 (33.08)
  2 Strong, Susan D     38 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:32.00    2:27.44          7  
                  30.70     1:08.90 (38.20)     1:53.37 (44.47)     2:27.44 (34.07)
  3 Duggan, Karen L     39 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:25.00    2:27.45          6  
                  32.01     1:08.82 (36.81)     1:52.57 (43.75)     2:27.45 (34.88)
 -- Anicich, Emily      38 University of Sa-PC  2:53.00         DQ        
                  40.37     1:25.90 (45.53)     2:11.71 (45.81)          DQ (42.15)
 
Women 35-39 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:24.18   3/14/1998 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 4:34.77  12/31/1999 Jill Hernandez                             
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duggan, Karen L     39 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  5:10.00    5:03.97          9  
                  32.04     1:09.50 (37.46)     1:49.24 (39.74)     2:30.02 (40.78)
        3:12.87 (42.85)     3:56.83 (43.96)     4:30.99 (34.16)     5:03.97 (32.98)
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 21.91   4/15/2007 DARA TORRES                                  
         PMS: P 24.68  12/31/1994 Laura Val                                    
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Capen, Tasha        43 Menlo Masters Ak-PC    27.50      28.52          9  
  2 Phelps, Sarah K     40 Club Hot Tub-38        27.00      28.96          7  
  3 Kyhos, Gayle H      41 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    30.03      29.40          6  
  4 Pais, Jennifer K    43 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    35.00      30.24          5  
  5 Manwaring, Patrici  40 North Bay Aquati-PC    33.00      30.52          4  
  6 Mullaly, Cindi J    43 Fremont Glenmoor-38    38.00      32.95          3  
  7 Cruse, Shari        42 Marin Pirates Ma-38    33.88      33.04          2  
  8 Sullivan, Cameron   41 Tri Valley Maste-PC    31.99      33.45          1  
  9 Jobst, Silke        42 Unattached             34.12      35.09        
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 48.34   4/15/2007 DARA TORRES                                  
         PMS: P 53.96  12/31/2008 Laureen Welting                              
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Welting, Laureen K  44 The Olympic Club-PC    54.56      56.31          9  
                  27.13       56.31 (29.18)                                        
  2 Elson, Denise E     41 Tri Valley Maste-PC    59.60      59.13          7  
                  28.28       59.13 (30.85)                                        
  3 Capen, Tasha        43 Menlo Masters Ak-PC  1:01.00    1:01.99          6  
                  30.32     1:01.99 (31.67)                                        
  4 Cox, Juliet E       42 Manatee Aquatic-PC   1:00.80    1:03.00          5  
                  30.23     1:03.00 (32.77)                                        
  5 Pais, Jennifer K    43 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:18.00    1:07.32          4  
                  32.17     1:07.32 (35.15)                                        
  6 Phelps, Sarah K     40 Club Hot Tub-38      1:20.00    1:07.34          3  
                  31.90     1:07.34 (35.44)                                        
  7 Manwaring, Patrici  40 North Bay Aquati-PC  1:16.00    1:10.10          2  
                  33.41     1:10.10 (36.69)                                        
  8 Asmus, Paula C      44 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:15.75    1:15.54          1  
                  35.16     1:15.54 (40.38)                                        
  9 Kobayashi, Kelsey   40 Orinda Aquatic M-PC  1:19.09    1:17.74        
                  37.31     1:17.74 (40.43)                                        
 10 Nichols, Maria T    44 San Mateo Master-PC  1:35.00    1:25.77        
                  41.99     1:25.77 (43.78)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:51.06  12/22/2002 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 1:56.17  12/31/2007 Laureen Welting                            
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Welting, Laureen K  44 The Olympic Club-PC  1:58.56    1:58.94          9  
                  27.47       57.29 (29.82)     1:28.36 (31.07)     1:58.94 (30.58)
  2 Cox, Juliet E       42 Manatee Aquatic-PC   2:07.50    2:07.25          7  
                  29.68     1:01.80 (32.12)     1:34.89 (33.09)     2:07.25 (32.36)
  3 Gray, Kara L        44 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:25.00    2:20.63          6  
                  32.24     1:07.43 (35.19)     1:44.40 (36.97)     2:20.63 (36.23)
  4 David, Nicole       42 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  2:30.00    2:25.35          5  
                  33.83     1:10.63 (36.80)     1:48.67 (38.04)     2:25.35 (36.68)
  5 Jobst, Silke        42 Unattached           2:56.77    2:53.59          4  
                  36.44     1:20.01 (43.57)     2:06.53 (46.52)     2:53.59 (47.06)
 
Women 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:58.98   10/5/2002 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 5:07.76  12/31/2001 Suzanne Heim-Bowen                         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Juliet E       42 Manatee Aquatic-PC   5:45.00    5:43.78          9  
                  30.87     1:04.60 (33.73)     1:39.46 (34.86)     2:14.66 (35.20)
        2:49.88 (35.22)     3:24.84 (34.96)     3:59.65 (34.81)     4:35.03 (35.38)
        5:10.06 (35.03)     5:43.78 (33.72)                                        
  2 Hertzer, Cynthia J  40 Santa Cruz Maste-PC  5:55.00    6:14.91          7  
                  35.88     1:14.02 (38.14)     1:51.38 (37.36)     2:29.27 (37.89)
        3:06.97 (37.70)     3:44.33 (37.36)     4:22.09 (37.76)     4:59.54 (37.45)
        5:37.13 (37.59)     6:14.91 (37.78)                                        
  3 Gray, Kara L        44 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  6:20.00    6:18.31          6  
                  34.33     1:10.71 (36.38)     1:49.15 (38.44)     2:28.24 (39.09)
        3:08.00 (39.76)     3:46.49 (38.49)     4:25.45 (38.96)     5:04.46 (39.01)
        5:42.45 (37.99)     6:18.31 (35.86)                                        
  4 David, Nicole       42 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  6:40.00    6:23.92          5  
                  34.85     1:13.48 (38.63)     1:52.55 (39.07)     2:31.67 (39.12)
        3:10.59 (38.92)     3:49.44 (38.85)     4:28.18 (38.74)     5:07.25 (39.07)
        5:45.94 (38.69)     6:23.92 (37.98)                                        
  5 Goldberg, Michelle  41 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  6:45.27    6:28.73          4  
                  34.45     1:11.91 (37.46)     1:51.57 (39.66)     2:31.16 (39.59)
        3:10.84 (39.68)     3:50.86 (40.02)     4:30.86 (40.00)     5:11.78 (40.92)
        5:51.53 (39.75)     6:28.73 (37.20)                                        
  6 Bechhoefer, Marta   42 Santa Cruz Maste-PC  6:35.00    6:30.73          3  
                  35.78     1:15.48 (39.70)     1:55.36 (39.88)     2:35.07 (39.71)
        3:14.33 (39.26)     3:54.84 (40.51)     4:34.93 (40.09)     5:14.74 (39.81)
        5:53.32 (38.58)     6:30.73 (37.41)                                        
  7 Nygren, Mary Ann    42 Tri Valley Maste-PC  7:00.00    6:42.38          2  
                  36.41     1:16.16 (39.75)     1:57.29 (41.13)     2:37.80 (40.51)
        3:18.87 (41.07)     3:59.86 (40.99)     4:40.58 (40.72)     5:21.69 (41.11)
        6:02.69 (41.00)     6:42.38 (39.69)                                        
  8 Hansen, Kerri L     41 Tri Valley Maste-PC  7:05.00    6:58.14          1  
                  37.72     1:18.50 (40.78)     2:00.75 (42.25)     2:43.69 (42.94)
        3:27.32 (43.63)     4:10.33 (43.01)     4:53.35 (43.02)     5:36.42 (43.07)
        6:18.67 (42.25)     6:58.14 (39.47)                                        
  9 Jobst, Silke        42 Unattached           7:48.99    8:04.04        
                  39.99     1:26.66 (46.67)     2:16.03 (49.37)     3:05.21 (49.18)
        3:55.46 (50.25)     4:45.76 (50.30)     5:36.50 (50.74)     6:26.65 (50.15)
        7:17.14 (50.49)     8:04.04 (46.90)                                        
 10 Sargis, Jenny M     42 Santa Rosa Maste-PC  8:50.09    8:33.29        
                  44.35     1:32.54 (48.19)     2:23.80 (51.26)     3:14.83 (51.03)
        4:07.76 (52.93)     5:00.48 (52.72)     5:54.58 (54.10)     6:48.72 (54.14)
        7:42.84 (54.12)     8:33.29 (50.45)                                        
 -- Boone, Danielle     44 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  6:40.00         DQ        
                  35.26     1:14.81 (39.55)     1:55.23 (40.42)     2:35.78 (40.55)
        3:18.24 (42.46)     3:44.98 (26.74)                                        
 
Women 40-44 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 10:20.45  12/21/2003 K PIPES-NEILSEN                           
         PMS: P 10:32.07  12/31/2001 Suzanne Heim-Bowen                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goldberg, Michelle  41 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC 15:30.27   13:26.59          9  
                  34.44     1:14.32 (39.88)     1:55.69 (41.37)     2:38.17 (42.48)
        3:20.01 (41.84)     4:01.58 (41.57)     4:43.03 (41.45)     5:25.00 (41.97)
        6:05.98 (40.98)     6:46.64 (40.66)     7:27.97 (41.33)     8:08.96 (40.99)
        8:50.56 (41.60)     9:30.43 (39.87)    10:10.74 (40.31)    10:51.68 (40.94)
       11:31.50 (39.82)    12:11.51 (40.01)    12:51.28 (39.77)    13:26.59 (35.31)
  2 Nygren, Mary Ann    42 Tri Valley Maste-PC 14:30.00   13:32.83          7  
                  36.54     1:16.52 (39.98)     1:57.76 (41.24)     2:38.61 (40.85)
        3:20.05 (41.44)     4:01.25 (41.20)     4:42.36 (41.11)     5:23.08 (40.72)
        6:04.27 (41.19)     6:45.33 (41.06)     7:25.80 (40.47)     8:06.86 (41.06)
        8:48.13 (41.27)     9:29.15 (41.02)    10:09.88 (40.73)    10:51.24 (41.36)
       11:32.20 (40.96)    12:13.07 (40.87)    12:53.57 (40.50)    13:32.83 (39.26)
  3 Sullivan, Cameron   41 Tri Valley Maste-PC 14:06.74   14:00.00          6  
                  38.00     1:20.29 (42.29)     2:03.95 (43.66)     2:46.77 (42.82)
        3:29.61 (42.84)     4:12.49 (42.88)     4:55.08 (42.59)     5:37.89 (42.81)
        6:20.32 (42.43)     7:01.91 (41.59)     7:44.10 (42.19)     8:26.61 (42.51)
        9:09.41 (42.80)     9:51.09 (41.68)    10:33.04 (41.95)    11:15.01 (41.97)
       11:56.32 (41.31)    12:38.46 (42.14)    13:19.57 (41.11)    14:00.00 (40.43)
  4 Millstein, Roberta  44 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC 15:30.00   15:04.92          5  
                  38.80     1:22.74 (43.94)     2:08.24 (45.50)     2:54.38 (46.14)
        3:40.37 (45.99)     4:26.76 (46.39)     5:13.02 (46.26)     5:59.07 (46.05)
        6:45.43 (46.36)     7:31.41 (45.98)     8:17.31 (45.90)     9:03.32 (46.01)
        9:49.72 (46.40)    10:35.76 (46.04)    11:21.49 (45.73)    12:07.44 (45.95)
       12:53.30 (45.86)    13:38.38 (45.08)    14:23.15 (44.77)    15:04.92 (41.77)
  5 Sargis, Jenny M     42 Santa Rosa Maste-PC 17:45.62   17:56.64          4  
                  47.03     1:37.65 (50.62)     2:30.01 (52.36)     3:22.70 (52.69)
        4:16.25 (53.55)     5:09.93 (53.68)     6:05.40 (55.47)     7:00.83 (55.43)
        7:55.81 (54.98)     8:50.05 (54.24)     9:46.17 (56.12)    10:42.16 (55.99)
       11:36.96 (54.80)    12:32.12 (55.16)    13:27.41 (55.29)    14:21.59 (54.18)
       15:16.95 (55.36)    16:11.11 (54.16)    17:06.14 (55.03)    17:56.64 (50.50)
 
Women 40-44 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 17:15.20   12/7/2002 K PIPES-NEILSEN                           
         PMS: P 17:41.97  12/31/2001 Suzanne Heim-Bowen                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Juliet E       42 Manatee Aquatic-PC  19:30.00   19:06.62          9  
                  31.09     1:04.79 (33.70)     1:39.32 (34.53)     2:14.79 (35.47)
        2:49.58 (34.79)     3:24.45 (34.87)     3:59.70 (35.25)     4:35.33 (35.63)
        5:10.54 (35.21)     5:45.79 (35.25)     6:20.60 (34.81)     6:56.25 (35.65)
        7:31.39 (35.14)     8:06.26 (34.87)     8:41.36 (35.10)     9:16.27 (34.91)
        9:51.01 (34.74)    10:26.32 (35.31)    11:01.55 (35.23)    11:36.74 (35.19)
       12:12.03 (35.29)    12:47.13 (35.10)    13:22.22 (35.09)    13:57.06 (34.84)
       14:32.12 (35.06)    15:07.41 (35.29)    15:42.26 (34.85)    16:17.24 (34.98)
       16:52.08 (34.84)    17:26.92 (34.84)    18:01.49 (34.57)    18:35.41 (33.92)
       19:06.62 (31.21)
  2 Capen, Tasha        43 Menlo Masters Ak-PC 22:00.00   21:25.35          7  
                  35.26     1:13.80 (38.54)     1:53.33 (39.53)     2:32.74 (39.41)
        3:12.23 (39.49)     3:52.08 (39.85)     4:31.95 (39.87)     5:11.36 (39.41)
        5:50.33 (38.97)     6:29.66 (39.33)     7:09.72 (40.06)     7:48.47 (38.75)
        8:27.89 (39.42)     9:07.82 (39.93)     9:47.70 (39.88)    10:27.20 (39.50)
       11:06.77 (39.57)    11:46.12 (39.35)    12:25.85 (39.73)    13:05.88 (40.03)
       13:45.79 (39.91)    14:25.87 (40.08)    15:05.45 (39.58)    15:43.96 (38.51)
       16:22.46 (38.50)    17:01.75 (39.29)    17:40.82 (39.07)    18:19.27 (38.45)
       18:57.42 (38.15)    19:35.42 (38.00)    20:13.41 (37.99)    20:50.77 (37.36)
       21:25.35 (34.58)
  3 Gray, Kara L        44 Walnut Creek Mas-PC 22:00.00   21:43.89          6  
                  34.91     1:11.76 (36.85)     1:50.97 (39.21)     2:31.16 (40.19)
        3:10.35 (39.19)     3:49.43 (39.08)     4:28.69 (39.26)     5:08.40 (39.71)
        5:48.27 (39.87)     6:27.76 (39.49)     7:07.41 (39.65)     7:47.23 (39.82)
        8:27.13 (39.90)     9:07.24 (40.11)     9:47.46 (40.22)    10:27.19 (39.73)
       11:07.14 (39.95)    11:47.17 (40.03)    12:27.38 (40.21)    13:07.21 (39.83)
       13:47.65 (40.44)    14:27.85 (40.20)    15:07.96 (40.11)    15:48.02 (40.06)
       16:27.75 (39.73)    17:07.69 (39.94)    17:47.59 (39.90)    18:27.95 (40.36)
       19:08.11 (40.16)    19:48.04 (39.93)    20:27.94 (39.90)    21:07.18 (39.24)
       21:43.89 (36.71)
  4 David, Nicole       42 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC 23:10.00   21:56.74          5  
                  35.06     1:14.53 (39.47)     1:54.73 (40.20)     2:34.42 (39.69)
        3:14.33 (39.91)     3:55.29 (40.96)     4:36.10 (40.81)     5:16.97 (40.87)
        5:57.46 (40.49)     6:37.76 (40.30)     7:17.41 (39.65)     7:57.47 (40.06)
        8:37.46 (39.99)     9:17.28 (39.82)     9:57.23 (39.95)    10:37.28 (40.05)
       11:17.53 (40.25)    11:57.94 (40.41)    12:37.88 (39.94)    13:18.26 (40.38)
       13:58.57 (40.31)    14:39.26 (40.69)    15:19.61 (40.35)    15:59.85 (40.24)
       16:40.20 (40.35)    17:20.25 (40.05)    18:00.77 (40.52)    18:40.52 (39.75)
       19:20.61 (40.09)    20:00.62 (40.01)    20:40.37 (39.75)    21:19.34 (38.97)
       21:56.74 (37.40)
  5 Sullivan, Cameron   41 Tri Valley Maste-PC 23:21.31   23:13.46          4  
                  37.64     1:19.82 (42.18)     2:02.37 (42.55)     2:45.08 (42.71)
        3:27.15 (42.07)     4:09.06 (41.91)     4:51.12 (42.06)     5:32.85 (41.73)
        6:14.57 (41.72)     6:57.15 (42.58)     7:39.77 (42.62)     8:22.35 (42.58)
        9:05.27 (42.92)     9:47.08 (41.81)    10:29.90 (42.82)    11:12.60 (42.70)
       11:54.96 (42.36)    12:38.10 (43.14)    13:21.33 (43.23)    14:04.09 (42.76)
       14:46.89 (42.80)    15:30.05 (43.16)    16:12.04 (41.99)    16:54.87 (42.83)
       17:37.39 (42.52)    18:19.66 (42.27)    19:02.19 (42.53)    19:44.69 (42.50)
       20:27.09 (42.40)    21:09.75 (42.66)    21:51.49 (41.74)    22:33.74 (42.25)
       23:13.46 (39.72)
  6 Jobst, Silke        42 Unattached          28:00.00   27:46.65          3  
                  39.29     1:24.11 (44.82)     2:11.60 (47.49)     3:01.91 (50.31)
        3:52.78 (50.87)     4:43.13 (50.35)     5:34.35 (51.22)     6:25.12 (50.77)
        7:16.39 (51.27)     8:08.25 (51.86)     8:59.93 (51.68)     9:51.61 (51.68)
       10:43.08 (51.47)    11:34.27 (51.19)    12:26.13 (51.86)    13:18.30 (52.17)
       14:10.00 (51.70)    15:01.32 (51.32)    15:53.04 (51.72)    16:45.04 (52.00)
       17:36.13 (51.09)    18:27.79 (51.66)    19:19.46 (51.67)    20:11.31 (51.85)
       21:03.11 (51.80)    21:54.94 (51.83)    22:45.44 (50.50)    23:35.87 (50.43)
       24:26.65 (50.78)    25:17.80 (51.15)    26:09.05 (51.25)    26:59.73 (50.68)
       27:46.65 (46.92)
  7 Sargis, Jenny M     42 Santa Rosa Maste-PC 30:36.05   30:22.95          2  
                  46.41     1:40.69 (54.28)     2:39.11 (58.42)     3:37.78 (58.67)
        4:34.36 (56.58)     5:30.19 (55.83)     6:27.00 (56.81)     7:24.38 (57.38)
        8:21.07 (56.69)     9:17.07 (56.00)    10:13.06 (55.99)    11:08.62 (55.56)
       12:05.61 (56.99)    13:01.04 (55.43)    13:55.64 (54.60)    14:50.45 (54.81)
       15:43.97 (53.52)    16:38.48 (54.51)    17:33.34 (54.86)    18:27.18 (53.84)
       19:22.34 (55.16)    20:17.96 (55.62)    21:12.73 (54.77)    22:07.61 (54.88)
       23:04.07 (56.46)    24:00.78 (56.71)    24:56.74 (55.96)    25:52.88 (56.14)
       26:49.52 (56.64)    27:45.35 (55.83)    28:39.34 (53.99)    29:32.74 (53.40)
       30:22.95 (50.21)
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 27.12    5/4/2008 VALERIE JENKINS                              
         PMS: P 27.83  12/31/2009 Jody Smith                                   
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fusari, Jill R      43 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    29.90      29.39          9  
  2 Cox, Juliet E       42 Manatee Aquatic-PC     31.20      31.28          7  
  3 Jones, Sara H       41 Santa Rosa Maste-PC    33.68      33.56          6  
  4 Pais, Jennifer K    43 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    40.00      36.47          5  
  5 Gray, Kara L        44 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    39.00      36.85          4  
  6 Sargis, Jenny M     42 Santa Rosa Maste-PC    49.24      48.19          3  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 57.15   5/18/2003 K PIPES-NEILSEN                              
         PMS: P 59.89  12/31/2009 Jody Smith                                   
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Juliet E       42 Manatee Aquatic-PC   1:07.10    1:07.74          9  
                  32.96     1:07.74 (34.78)                                        
  2 Jones, Sara H       41 Santa Rosa Maste-PC  1:10.71    1:11.78          7  
                  34.93     1:11.78 (36.85)                                        
  3 Bechhoefer, Marta   42 Santa Cruz Maste-PC  1:25.00    1:23.08          6  
                  41.64     1:23.08 (41.44)                                        
  4 Baidwan, Pinder     42 University of Sa-PC  1:31.00    1:33.03          5  
                  46.98     1:33.03 (46.05)                                        
  5 Sargis, Jenny M     42 Santa Rosa Maste-PC  1:46.16    1:50.28          4  
                  53.78     1:50.28 (56.50)                                        
 -- Kobayashi, Kelsey   40 Orinda Aquatic M-PC  1:35.00         DQ        
                  46.24          DQ (51.70)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:04.55   5/18/2003 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 2:06.91  12/31/2009 Jody Smith                                 
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Juliet E       42 Manatee Aquatic-PC   2:25.00    2:27.57          9  
                  35.43     1:14.58 (39.15)   2:27.57 (1:12.99)                    
  2 Santos, Debbie M    41 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:19.50    2:28.36          7  
                  33.94     1:10.83 (36.89)     1:49.02 (38.19)     2:28.36 (39.34)
  3 Jones, Sara H       41 Santa Rosa Maste-PC  2:31.18    2:34.55          6  
                  36.50     1:14.96 (38.46)     1:54.97 (40.01)     2:34.55 (39.58)
  4 David, Nicole       42 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  3:15.00    2:58.00          5  
                  43.29     1:28.48 (45.19)     2:13.93 (45.45)     2:58.00 (44.07)
  5 Capen, Tasha        43 Menlo Masters Ak-PC  3:05.00    3:06.29          4  
                  44.74     1:33.00 (48.26)     2:21.41 (48.41)     3:06.29 (44.88)
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 29.55   5/14/2006 S VON DER LIPPE                              
         PMS: P 31.19  12/31/2000 DeaAnn Joslin                                
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elson, Denise E     41 Tri Valley Maste-PC    34.90      34.38          9  
  2 Santos, Debbie M    41 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    32.40      34.42          7  
  3 Levy, Karen D       41 Menlo Masters Ak-PC    39.10      36.81          6  
  4 Hertzer, Cynthia J  40 Santa Cruz Maste-PC    35.90      38.10          5  
  5 Goldberg, Michelle  41 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    42.27      39.36          4  
  6 Kyhos, Gayle H      41 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    41.22      39.99          3  
  7 Cruse, Shari        42 Marin Pirates Ma-38    40.79      40.82          2  
  8 Phelps, Sarah K     40 Club Hot Tub-38        42.00      40.98          1  
  9 Manwaring, Patrici  40 North Bay Aquati-PC    42.00      41.69        
 10 Millstein, Roberta  44 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    42.86      42.07        
 11 Asmus, Paula C      44 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    45.03      44.65        
 12 Sargis, Jenny M     42 Santa Rosa Maste-PC    51.85      51.59        
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:03.00    5/4/2008 S VON DER LIPPE                            
         PMS: P 1:08.29  12/31/2000 DeaAnn Joslin                              
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elson, Denise E     41 Tri Valley Maste-PC  1:16.10    1:13.64          9  
                  34.57     1:13.64 (39.07)                                        
  2 Santos, Debbie M    41 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:10.50    1:16.13          7  
                  36.07     1:16.13 (40.06)                                        
  3 Hertzer, Cynthia J  40 Santa Cruz Maste-PC  1:18.00    1:21.33          6  
                  39.02     1:21.33 (42.31)                                        
  4 Levy, Karen D       41 Menlo Masters Ak-PC  1:21.09    1:22.07          5  
                  39.70     1:22.07 (42.37)                                        
  5 Bechhoefer, Marta   42 Santa Cruz Maste-PC  1:23.00    1:22.83          4  
                  40.16     1:22.83 (42.67)                                        
  6 Goldberg, Michelle  41 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:25.81    1:22.97          3  
                  40.57     1:22.97 (42.40)                                        
  7 Kyhos, Gayle H      41 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:29.75    1:29.33          2  
                  40.99     1:29.33 (48.34)                                        
  8 Millstein, Roberta  44 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:33.00    1:31.23          1  
                  43.65     1:31.23 (47.58)                                        
  9 Cruse, Shari        42 Marin Pirates Ma-38  1:35.00    1:32.39        
                  43.65     1:32.39 (48.74)                                        
 10 Kobayashi, Kelsey   40 Orinda Aquatic M-PC  1:35.00    1:32.67        
                  44.10     1:32.67 (48.57)                                        
 11 Sullivan, Cameron   41 Tri Valley Maste-PC  1:32.12    1:35.12        
                  45.27     1:35.12 (49.85)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:17.06   5/14/2006 S VON DER LIPPE                            
         PMS: P 2:29.70  12/31/2000 DeaAnn Joslin                              
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Debbie M    41 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:32.00    2:37.16          9  
                  34.84     1:13.99 (39.15)     1:55.09 (41.10)     2:37.16 (42.07)
  2 Elson, Denise E     41 Tri Valley Maste-PC  2:46.60    2:40.68          7  
                  36.43     1:17.00 (40.57)     1:58.58 (41.58)     2:40.68 (42.10)
  3 Hertzer, Cynthia J  40 Santa Cruz Maste-PC  2:45.00    2:52.11          6  
                  40.49     1:22.56 (42.07)     2:06.33 (43.77)     2:52.11 (45.78)
  4 Levy, Karen D       41 Menlo Masters Ak-PC  2:53.04    2:55.08          5  
                  40.33     1:24.52 (44.19)     2:09.58 (45.06)     2:55.08 (45.50)
  5 Bechhoefer, Marta   42 Santa Cruz Maste-PC  3:00.00    2:55.54          4  
                  40.63     1:24.60 (43.97)     2:10.70 (46.10)     2:55.54 (44.84)
  6 Goldberg, Michelle  41 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  2:56.27    3:00.23          3  
                  41.97     1:27.91 (45.94)     2:15.34 (47.43)     3:00.23 (44.89)
  7 David, Nicole       42 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  3:16.00    3:11.10          2  
                  45.02     1:33.53 (48.51)     2:22.80 (49.27)     3:11.10 (48.30)
  8 Millstein, Roberta  44 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  3:15.00    3:18.82          1  
                  43.91     1:34.68 (50.77)     2:28.18 (53.50)     3:18.82 (50.64)
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.14   5/10/2009 S VON DER LIPPE                              
         PMS: P 26.46  12/31/1994 Laura Val                                    
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Welting, Laureen K  44 The Olympic Club-PC    27.69      28.30          9  
  2 Elson, Denise E     41 Tri Valley Maste-PC    30.00      28.76          7  
  3 Capen, Tasha        43 Menlo Masters Ak-PC    32.50      31.70          6  
  4 Pais, Jennifer K    43 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    38.00      32.56          5  
  5 Levy, Karen D       41 Menlo Masters Ak-PC    33.96      32.60          4  
  6 Boone, Danielle     44 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    35.00      32.79          3  
  7 Phelps, Sarah K     40 Club Hot Tub-38        34.00      33.26          2  
  8 Goldberg, Michelle  41 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    34.69      34.03          1  
  9 Millstein, Roberta  44 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    39.92      38.54        
 10 Jobst, Silke        42 Unattached             49.16      48.92        
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 54.83   5/10/2009 S VON DER LIPPE                              
         PMS: P 59.06  12/31/2009 Laureen Welting                              
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Welting, Laureen K  44 The Olympic Club-PC  1:01.00    1:01.07          9  
                  28.63     1:01.07 (32.44)                                        
  2 Fusari, Jill R      43 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:07.00    1:03.56          7  
                  30.23     1:03.56 (33.33)                                        
  3 Gray, Kara L        44 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:18.00    1:16.02          6  
                  35.09     1:16.02 (40.93)                                        
  4 Pais, Jennifer K    43 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:35.00    1:16.57          5  
                  34.57     1:16.57 (42.00)                                        
  5 Capen, Tasha        43 Menlo Masters Ak-PC  1:12.00    1:16.61          4  
                  35.21     1:16.61 (41.40)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:03.13    5/4/2008 S VON DER LIPPE                            
         PMS: P 2:11.08    2/5/1992 Laura Val                                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Debbie M    41 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:29.90    2:40.16          9  
                  35.00     1:14.99 (39.99)     1:57.19 (42.20)     2:40.16 (42.97)
  2 Capen, Tasha        43 Menlo Masters Ak-PC  2:45.00    2:57.82          7  
                  39.14     1:24.93 (45.79)     2:11.87 (46.94)     2:57.82 (45.95)
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   58.20   5/14/2006 S VON DER LIPPE                            
         PMS: P 1:01.04  12/31/2009 Laureen Welting                            
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Welting, Laureen K  44 The Olympic Club-PC  1:02.00    1:04.37          9  
                  29.65     1:04.37 (34.72)                                        
  2 Fusari, Jill R      43 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:09.00    1:06.04          7  
                  29.71     1:06.04 (36.33)                                        
  3 Elson, Denise E     41 Tri Valley Maste-PC  1:08.80    1:06.59          6  
                  31.62     1:06.59 (34.97)                                        
  4 Santos, Debbie M    41 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:03.30    1:07.30          5  
                  31.20     1:07.30 (36.10)                                        
  5 Jones, Sara H       41 Santa Rosa Maste-PC  1:11.50    1:14.10          4  
                  35.31     1:14.10 (38.79)                                        
  6 Hertzer, Cynthia J  40 Santa Cruz Maste-PC  1:15.00    1:15.58          3  
                  36.47     1:15.58 (39.11)                                        
  7 Pais, Jennifer K    43 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:35.00    1:16.92          2  
                  35.61     1:16.92 (41.31)                                        
  8 Phelps, Sarah K     40 Club Hot Tub-38      1:20.00    1:17.08          1  
                  35.14     1:17.08 (41.94)                                        
  9 Bechhoefer, Marta   42 Santa Cruz Maste-PC  1:22.00    1:19.42        
                  38.78     1:19.42 (40.64)                                        
 10 Millstein, Roberta  44 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:28.00    1:25.57        
                  41.20     1:25.57 (44.37)                                        
 11 Jobst, Silke        42 Unattached           1:29.78    1:29.56        
                  42.06     1:29.56 (47.50)                                        
 12 Hansen, Kerri L     41 Tri Valley Maste-PC  1:35.00    1:31.65        
                1:31.68         1:31.65 ( )                                        
 13 Sargis, Jenny M     42 Santa Rosa Maste-PC  2:05.00    1:38.59        
                  46.29     1:38.59 (52.30)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:04.85    5/4/2008 S VON DER LIPPE                            
         PMS: P 2:10.62  12/31/2003 Jill Hernandez                             
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Welting, Laureen K  44 The Olympic Club-PC  2:16.80    2:18.64          9  
                  28.89     1:04.63 (35.74)     1:46.60 (41.97)     2:18.64 (32.04)
  2 Jones, Sara H       41 Santa Rosa Maste-PC  2:33.70    2:39.24          7  
                  36.21     1:16.10 (39.89)     2:02.94 (46.84)     2:39.24 (36.30)
  3 Hertzer, Cynthia J  40 Santa Cruz Maste-PC  2:34.00    2:40.50          6  
                  34.53     1:17.15 (42.62)     2:01.29 (44.14)     2:40.50 (39.21)
  4 Pais, Jennifer K    43 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  3:00.00    2:55.97          5  
                  36.48     1:23.08 (46.60)     2:15.02 (51.94)     2:55.97 (40.95)
  5 Baidwan, Pinder     42 University of Sa-PC  3:13.00    3:14.64          4  
                  41.76     1:32.11 (50.35)     2:30.41 (58.30)     3:14.64 (44.23)
  6 Jobst, Silke        42 Unattached           3:40.00    3:27.69          3  
                  51.64     1:42.16 (50.52)     2:39.03 (56.87)     3:27.69 (48.66)
 -- Bechhoefer, Marta   42 Santa Cruz Maste-PC  2:50.00         DQ        
                  38.47     1:22.17 (43.70)     2:06.57 (44.40)          DQ (37.65)
 
Women 40-44 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:28.43    5/4/2008 S VON DER LIPPE                            
         PMS: P 4:37.83  12/31/2001 Jill Hernandez                             
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Welting, Laureen K  44 The Olympic Club-PC  4:56.57    4:47.17          9  
                  29.31     1:03.00 (33.69)     1:40.46 (37.46)     2:17.36 (36.90)
        2:58.97 (41.61)     3:41.07 (42.10)     4:14.35 (33.28)     4:47.17 (32.82)
  2 Santos, Debbie M    41 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  4:52.00    5:03.03          7  
                  32.53     1:10.29 (37.76)     1:49.41 (39.12)     2:28.27 (38.86)
        3:11.27 (43.00)     3:54.85 (43.58)     4:30.15 (35.30)     5:03.03 (32.88)
  3 Hertzer, Cynthia J  40 Santa Cruz Maste-PC  5:25.00    5:29.97          6  
                  36.34     1:17.11 (40.77)     2:00.69 (43.58)     2:44.17 (43.48)
        3:28.01 (43.84)     4:12.68 (44.67)     4:51.31 (38.63)     5:29.97 (38.66)
  4 Jones, Sara H       41 Santa Rosa Maste-PC  5:24.61    5:34.98          5  
                  37.85     1:21.11 (43.26)     2:03.23 (42.12)     2:44.05 (40.82)
        3:31.25 (47.20)     4:19.02 (47.77)     4:57.41 (38.39)     5:34.98 (37.57)
  5 Goldberg, Michelle  41 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  6:07.84    5:47.55          4  
                  38.85     1:22.77 (43.92)     2:07.84 (45.07)     2:52.74 (44.90)
        3:42.53 (49.79)     4:31.72 (49.19)     5:10.71 (38.99)     5:47.55 (36.84)
  6 Sand, Kristin L     40 Manatee Aquatic-PC   7:00.00    5:53.07          3  
                  39.30     1:24.20 (44.90)     2:11.07 (46.87)     2:57.69 (46.62)
        3:45.36 (47.67)     4:33.21 (47.85)     5:14.17 (40.96)     5:53.07 (38.90)
 -- Curry, Cindy R      40 Manatee Aquatic-PC   7:00.00         DQ        
                  38.47     1:22.58 (44.11)     2:07.99 (45.41)     2:52.75 (44.76)
        3:39.91 (47.16)     4:27.71 (47.80)     5:07.00 (39.29)          DQ (37.12)
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.00    5/4/2008 SUSAN WALSH                                  
         PMS: P 25.10  12/31/1999 Laura Val                                    
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rosen, Susanna      46 Unattached             25.45      25.11          9  
  2 Hunt, Allison       46 Almaden Swim & R-PC    26.24      26.73          7  
  3 Mc Namara, Caren A  49 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    28.90      26.96          6  
  4 Henry, BJ J         46 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    28.07      27.46          5  
  5 Murphy, Karen L     49 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    27.00      27.52          4  
  6 Roberts, Julie E    46 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    28.09      28.63          2.5
  6 Beal, Laura A       45 Santa Rosa Maste-PC    30.00      28.63          2.5
  8 Dornan, Gwen A      47 University of Sa-PC    28.85      28.83          1  
  9 Dodd, Dina          46 Bear River Swimm-38    30.60      29.75        
 10 Phalen, Jennifer R  45 Strawberry Canyo-PC    31.22      31.09        
 11 Powers, Terry       47 Marin Pirates Ma-38    31.22      31.81        
 12 Crow, Joan A        45 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    34.90      33.66        
 13 Rebello, Jeanette   45 Fremont Glenmoor-38    38.00      33.94        
 14 Fornage, Julia      49 Rolling Hills Mu-PC    34.00      34.36        
 15 Forsey, Lynn        48 Marin Pirates Ma-38    36.06      35.67        
 16 Bowden, Melanie     46 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    46.00      38.00        
 17 Philleo, Karen L    49 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    40.00      40.85        
 18 Bustamante, Ximena  49 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    45.00      42.72        
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 52.23  12/16/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN                              
         PMS: P 53.27  12/31/2001 Laura Val                                    
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rosen, Susanna      46 Unattached             55.10      55.13          9  
                  26.77       55.13 (28.36)                                        
  2 Khouri, Carola P    47 Alpine Hills Swi-38    57.32      58.12          7  
                  28.07       58.12 (30.05)                                        
  3 Hunt, Allison       46 Almaden Swim & R-PC    58.17      59.05          6  
                  28.43       59.05 (30.62)                                        
  4 Murphy, Karen L     49 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:00.00      59.42          5  
                  28.74       59.42 (30.68)                                        
  5 Henry, BJ J         46 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    59.37      59.57          4  
                  28.73       59.57 (30.84)                                        
  6 Mc Namara, Caren A  49 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    59.50    1:00.14          3  
                  28.83     1:00.14 (31.31)                                        
  7 Roberts, Julie E    46 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:00.82    1:01.35          2  
                  29.52     1:01.35 (31.83)                                        
  8 Beal, Laura A       45 Santa Rosa Maste-PC  1:06.42    1:02.46          1  
                  29.85     1:02.46 (32.61)                                        
  9 Dornan, Gwen A      47 University of Sa-PC  1:03.50    1:03.06        
                  30.26     1:03.06 (32.80)                                        
 10 Phalen, Jennifer R  45 Strawberry Canyo-PC  1:07.15    1:09.16        
                  32.96     1:09.16 (36.20)                                        
 11 Powers, Terry       47 Marin Pirates Ma-38  1:10.87    1:13.00        
                  33.19     1:13.00 (39.81)                                        
 12 Leahy, Marilyn B    48 Club Hot Tub-38      1:10.00    1:15.36        
                  35.07     1:15.36 (40.29)                                        
 13 Forsey, Lynn        48 Marin Pirates Ma-38  1:27.91    1:20.83        
                  38.26     1:20.83 (42.57)                                        
 14 Sotelo, Sophia S    48 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:35.00    1:29.42        
                  42.19     1:29.42 (47.23)                                        
 15 Sorensen, Lucia     46 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:27.38    1:31.41        
                  45.15     1:31.41 (46.26)                                        
 16 Philleo, Karen L    49 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:45.00    1:35.50        
                  42.24     1:35.50 (53.26)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:53.28  12/16/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 1:58.53  12/31/2001 Laura Val                                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matena, Jana        47 Menlo Masters Ak-PC  2:03.00    2:00.11          9  
                  28.16       58.86 (30.70)     1:29.51 (30.65)     2:00.11 (30.60)
  2 Rosen, Susanna      46 Unattached           1:57.30    2:01.48          7  
                  27.32       57.12 (29.80)     1:28.71 (31.59)     2:01.48 (32.77)
  3 LaBerge, Karin      46 Tri Valley Maste-PC  2:05.00    2:02.33          6  
                  28.25       59.29 (31.04)     1:31.07 (31.78)     2:02.33 (31.26)
  4 Henry, BJ J         46 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:09.68    2:08.14          5  
                  30.31     1:03.69 (33.38)     1:36.58 (32.89)     2:08.14 (31.56)
  5 Murphy, Karen L     49 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:10.00    2:10.35          4  
                  29.75     1:02.17 (32.42)     1:36.09 (33.92)     2:10.35 (34.26)
  6 Hunt, Allison       46 Almaden Swim & R-PC  2:12.84    2:11.77          3  
                  30.04     1:03.37 (33.33)     1:37.36 (33.99)     2:11.77 (34.41)
  7 Rieger, Amy J       48 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  2:08.03    2:12.62          2  
                  30.45     1:03.78 (33.33)     1:38.12 (34.34)     2:12.62 (34.50)
  8 Dornan, Gwen A      47 University of Sa-PC  2:19.46    2:18.25          1  
                  32.30     1:07.18 (34.88)     1:42.82 (35.64)     2:18.25 (35.43)
  9 Sheeper, Lisa M     45 Menlo Masters Ak-PC  2:20.00    2:21.37        
                  32.89     1:09.13 (36.24)     1:46.04 (36.91)     2:21.37 (35.33)
 10 Phalen, Jennifer R  45 Strawberry Canyo-PC  2:32.88    2:28.56        
                  33.47     1:09.87 (36.40)     1:48.07 (38.20)     2:28.56 (40.49)
 11 Gardiner, Laurie A  45 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:36.00    2:44.53        
                  36.57     1:16.98 (40.41)     2:00.52 (43.54)     2:44.53 (44.01)
 12 Williams, Mary V    46 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:50.00    2:48.24        
                  36.31     1:17.76 (41.45)     2:02.08 (44.32)     2:48.24 (46.16)
 13 Ducey, Maria        47 University of Sa-PC  3:03.65    3:11.49        
                  45.10     1:33.65 (48.55)     2:23.83 (50.18)     3:11.49 (47.66)
 14 Peugh-Wade, Martha  47 University of Sa-PC  4:00.00    3:48.46        
                  53.07     1:51.80 (58.73)   2:54.06 (1:02.26)     3:48.46 (54.40)
 
Women 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:04.13   4/11/2009 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 5:13.89  12/31/2004 Suzanne Heim-Bowen                         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pease, Maria E      49 University of Sa-PC  5:30.30    5:24.18          9  
                  30.98     1:03.76 (32.78)     1:36.66 (32.90)     2:09.60 (32.94)
        2:42.12 (32.52)     3:14.99 (32.87)     3:47.60 (32.61)     4:20.50 (32.90)
        4:52.86 (32.36)     5:24.18 (31.32)                                        
  2 Matena, Jana        47 Menlo Masters Ak-PC  5:26.00    5:24.25          7  
                  29.97     1:02.32 (32.35)     1:35.24 (32.92)     2:08.42 (33.18)
        2:41.60 (33.18)     3:14.59 (32.99)     3:47.37 (32.78)     4:20.38 (33.01)
        4:53.20 (32.82)     5:24.25 (31.05)                                        
  3 Henry, BJ J         46 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  5:50.02    5:46.78          6  
                  30.65     1:05.07 (34.42)     1:40.39 (35.32)     2:15.84 (35.45)
        2:51.26 (35.42)     3:26.77 (35.51)     4:02.42 (35.65)     4:38.03 (35.61)
        5:13.21 (35.18)     5:46.78 (33.57)                                        
  4 Dornan, Gwen A      47 University of Sa-PC  6:15.40    6:11.16          5  
                  33.84     1:10.30 (36.46)     1:47.96 (37.66)     2:25.77 (37.81)
        3:03.67 (37.90)     3:41.63 (37.96)     4:19.49 (37.86)     4:57.09 (37.60)
        5:34.46 (37.37)     6:11.16 (36.70)                                        
  5 Ursin, Diane L      46 Rolling Hills Mu-PC  6:15.00    6:17.66          4  
                  34.35     1:10.68 (36.33)     1:47.76 (37.08)     2:25.44 (37.68)
        3:03.69 (38.25)     3:42.67 (38.98)     4:21.59 (38.92)     5:00.59 (39.00)
        5:39.31 (38.72)     6:17.66 (38.35)                                        
  6 Couch, Stephanie D  45 Menlo Masters Ak-PC  6:15.94    6:18.46          3  
                  34.59     1:11.95 (37.36)     1:50.10 (38.15)     2:28.36 (38.26)
        3:07.19 (38.83)     3:45.92 (38.73)     4:24.64 (38.72)     5:03.64 (39.00)
        5:42.39 (38.75)     6:18.46 (36.07)                                        
  7 Dunn, Ann L         45 University of Sa-PC  6:48.00    6:43.33          2  
                  35.21     1:14.05 (38.84)     1:54.33 (40.28)     2:35.54 (41.21)
        3:17.21 (41.67)     3:58.85 (41.64)     4:40.25 (41.40)     5:21.41 (41.16)
        6:02.99 (41.58)     6:43.33 (40.34)                                        
  8 Hackett, Dina J     48 Modesto Area Aqu-PC  6:55.17    6:54.79          1  
                  37.76     1:18.75 (40.99)     2:00.99 (42.24)     2:43.29 (42.30)
        3:25.52 (42.23)     4:07.39 (41.87)     4:49.70 (42.31)     5:31.56 (41.86)
        6:13.48 (41.92)     6:54.79 (41.31)                                        
  9 Adler, Felicia M    47 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  7:25.00    7:18.05        
                  39.62     1:21.49 (41.87)     2:05.10 (43.61)     2:49.61 (44.51)
        3:33.89 (44.28)     4:18.56 (44.67)     5:03.59 (45.03)     5:48.45 (44.86)
        6:33.96 (45.51)     7:18.05 (44.09)                                        
 10 Ducey, Maria        47 University of Sa-PC  8:26.57    8:17.61        
                  45.60     1:35.09 (49.49)     2:25.11 (50.02)     3:15.40 (50.29)
        4:05.78 (50.38)     4:56.68 (50.90)     5:47.23 (50.55)     6:38.20 (50.97)
        7:29.12 (50.92)     8:17.61 (48.49)                                        
 11 Lelandais, Laurie   49 University of Sa-PC 12:00.00   10:20.49        
                  55.75   1:56.83 (1:01.08)   2:59.39 (1:02.56)   4:02.37 (1:02.98)
      5:06.95 (1:04.58)   6:12.52 (1:05.57)   7:14.78 (1:02.26)   8:18.18 (1:03.40)
      9:20.33 (1:02.15)  10:20.49 (1:00.16)                                        
 12 Peugh-Wade, Martha  47 University of Sa-PC 11:30.00   10:21.28        
                  55.69   1:56.88 (1:01.19)   2:59.77 (1:02.89)   4:02.45 (1:02.68)
      5:06.22 (1:03.77)   6:10.11 (1:03.89)   7:15.02 (1:04.91)   8:17.59 (1:02.57)
      9:20.38 (1:02.79)  10:21.28 (1:00.90)                                        
 
Women 45-49 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 10:32.91   4/19/2009 K PIPES-NEILSEN                           
         PMS: P 10:38.13  12/31/2005 Suzanne Heim-Bowen                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rosen, Susanna      46 Unattached          10:49.68   10:48.14          9  
                  29.08     1:00.03 (30.95)     1:31.92 (31.89)     2:03.97 (32.05)
        2:36.24 (32.27)     3:08.74 (32.50)     3:41.61 (32.87)     4:14.55 (32.94)
        4:47.35 (32.80)     5:20.16 (32.81)     5:53.01 (32.85)     6:26.02 (33.01)
        6:58.84 (32.82)     7:31.70 (32.86)     8:04.65 (32.95)     8:37.62 (32.97)
        9:10.59 (32.97)     9:43.36 (32.77)    10:16.14 (32.78)    10:48.14 (32.00)
  2 LaBerge, Karin      46 Tri Valley Maste-PC 15:00.00   11:19.58          7  
                  29.60     1:02.47 (32.87)     1:36.36 (33.89)     2:10.70 (34.34)
        2:45.03 (34.33)     3:19.64 (34.61)     3:54.20 (34.56)     4:28.82 (34.62)
        5:03.48 (34.66)     5:37.94 (34.46)     6:12.29 (34.35)     6:46.75 (34.46)
        7:21.14 (34.39)     7:55.52 (34.38)     8:29.86 (34.34)     9:04.00 (34.14)
        9:38.07 (34.07)    10:12.20 (34.13)    10:46.34 (34.14)    11:19.58 (33.24)
  3 Matena, Jana        47 Menlo Masters Ak-PC 11:15.00   11:24.98          6  
                  30.45     1:04.18 (33.73)     1:38.83 (34.65)     2:13.21 (34.38)
        2:47.77 (34.56)     3:22.09 (34.32)     3:56.61 (34.52)     4:31.39 (34.78)
        5:06.27 (34.88)     5:40.96 (34.69)     6:15.47 (34.51)     6:50.08 (34.61)
        7:24.97 (34.89)     7:59.44 (34.47)     8:33.94 (34.50)     9:08.53 (34.59)
        9:43.20 (34.67)    10:17.68 (34.48)    10:51.80 (34.12)    11:24.98 (33.18)
  4 Price, Patricia L   47 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC 12:55.00   13:06.59          5  
                  34.86     1:12.65 (37.79)     1:50.83 (38.18)     2:29.57 (38.74)
        3:08.64 (39.07)     3:48.01 (39.37)     4:27.83 (39.82)     5:07.61 (39.78)
        5:47.79 (40.18)     6:28.32 (40.53)     7:08.83 (40.51)     7:48.57 (39.74)
        8:28.78 (40.21)     9:09.33 (40.55)     9:49.48 (40.15)    10:29.41 (39.93)
       11:09.47 (40.06)    11:49.16 (39.69)    12:28.60 (39.44)    13:06.59 (37.99)
  5 Dornan, Gwen A      47 University of Sa-PC 13:30.00   13:09.97          4  
                  34.54     1:12.17 (37.63)     1:51.26 (39.09)     2:30.80 (39.54)
        3:10.72 (39.92)     3:50.47 (39.75)     4:31.48 (41.01)     5:11.97 (40.49)
        5:52.48 (40.51)     6:33.04 (40.56)     7:13.68 (40.64)     7:54.16 (40.48)
        8:34.68 (40.52)     9:14.89 (40.21)     9:55.02 (40.13)    10:34.57 (39.55)
       11:13.95 (39.38)    11:53.11 (39.16)    12:32.01 (38.90)    13:09.97 (37.96)
  6 Dods, Suzanne       49 University of Sa-PC 19:00.00   15:48.13          3  
                  44.02     1:31.76 (47.74)     2:20.14 (48.38)     3:07.80 (47.66)
        3:55.80 (48.00)     4:43.41 (47.61)     5:30.64 (47.23)     6:18.60 (47.96)
        7:06.01 (47.41)     7:53.83 (47.82)     8:41.59 (47.76)     9:29.36 (47.77)
       10:17.20 (47.84)    11:05.21 (48.01)    11:52.76 (47.55)    12:39.89 (47.13)
       13:27.67 (47.78)    14:15.14 (47.47)    15:02.61 (47.47)    15:48.13 (45.52)
  7 Ducey, Maria        47 University of Sa-PC 17:27.00   17:32.77          2  
                  47.49     1:37.96 (50.47)     2:28.95 (50.99)     3:20.43 (51.48)
        4:12.61 (52.18)     5:04.18 (51.57)     5:56.75 (52.57)     6:50.01 (53.26)
        7:44.32 (54.31)     8:38.01 (53.69)     9:32.22 (54.21)    10:25.85 (53.63)
       11:19.90 (54.05)    12:14.94 (55.04)    13:08.60 (53.66)    14:01.85 (53.25)
       14:55.66 (53.81)    15:48.69 (53.03)    16:41.57 (52.88)    17:32.77 (51.20)
 
Women 45-49 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 17:49.73   4/22/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN                           
         PMS: P 17:49.94  12/31/2004 Suzanne Heim-Bowen                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaBerge, Karin      46 Tri Valley Maste-PC 20:00.00   18:26.69          9  
                  29.95     1:02.69 (32.74)     1:36.40 (33.71)     2:10.32 (33.92)
        2:44.29 (33.97)     3:18.20 (33.91)     3:52.17 (33.97)     4:26.08 (33.91)
        5:00.25 (34.17)     5:34.06 (33.81)     6:08.00 (33.94)     6:41.80 (33.80)
        7:15.61 (33.81)     7:49.41 (33.80)     8:23.05 (33.64)     8:56.84 (33.79)
        9:30.51 (33.67)    10:04.18 (33.67)    10:37.69 (33.51)    11:11.28 (33.59)
       11:44.68 (33.40)    12:18.02 (33.34)    12:51.63 (33.61)    13:25.20 (33.57)
       13:58.74 (33.54)    14:32.56 (33.82)    15:06.22 (33.66)    15:39.70 (33.48)
       16:13.38 (33.68)    16:46.99 (33.61)    17:20.67 (33.68)    17:54.06 (33.39)
       18:26.69 (32.63)
  2 Matena, Jana        47 Menlo Masters Ak-PC 19:15.00   18:54.06          7  
                  30.85     1:04.44 (33.59)     1:38.39 (33.95)     2:12.66 (34.27)
        2:47.09 (34.43)     3:21.95 (34.86)     3:56.32 (34.37)     4:30.63 (34.31)
        5:05.15 (34.52)     5:39.60 (34.45)     6:13.86 (34.26)     6:48.33 (34.47)
        7:22.64 (34.31)     7:57.13 (34.49)     8:31.63 (34.50)     9:06.11 (34.48)
        9:40.60 (34.49)    10:15.20 (34.60)    10:49.87 (34.67)    11:24.29 (34.42)
       11:58.76 (34.47)    12:33.26 (34.50)    13:07.65 (34.39)    13:42.22 (34.57)
       14:16.64 (34.42)    14:51.27 (34.63)    15:26.27 (35.00)    16:01.05 (34.78)
       16:35.61 (34.56)    17:10.42 (34.81)    17:45.12 (34.70)    18:19.97 (34.85)
       18:54.06 (34.09)
  3 Halsted, Kerry N    46 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC 19:00.00   19:26.99          6  
                  32.58     1:06.39 (33.81)     1:41.02 (34.63)     2:15.51 (34.49)
        2:50.48 (34.97)     3:25.08 (34.60)     3:59.89 (34.81)     4:34.91 (35.02)
        5:10.17 (35.26)     5:45.47 (35.30)     6:21.06 (35.59)     6:56.59 (35.53)
        7:32.57 (35.98)     8:08.10 (35.53)     8:43.93 (35.83)     9:19.73 (35.80)
        9:55.51 (35.78)    10:31.25 (35.74)    11:06.72 (35.47)    11:42.46 (35.74)
       12:17.98 (35.52)    12:54.20 (36.22)    13:30.15 (35.95)    14:06.06 (35.91)
       14:42.09 (36.03)    15:18.14 (36.05)    15:54.07 (35.93)    16:29.77 (35.70)
       17:05.74 (35.97)    17:41.28 (35.54)    18:16.97 (35.69)    18:52.54 (35.57)
       19:26.99 (34.45)
  4 Elsbach, Kimberly   47 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC 19:48.00   19:28.31          5  
                  32.20     1:07.21 (35.01)     1:43.05 (35.84)     2:19.20 (36.15)
        2:55.45 (36.25)     3:31.58 (36.13)     4:07.71 (36.13)     4:43.80 (36.09)
        5:19.98 (36.18)     5:55.82 (35.84)     6:31.57 (35.75)     7:06.87 (35.30)
        7:42.20 (35.33)     8:17.76 (35.56)     8:53.23 (35.47)     9:28.89 (35.66)
       10:04.14 (35.25)    10:39.59 (35.45)    11:15.32 (35.73)    11:50.67 (35.35)
       12:25.92 (35.25)    13:01.04 (35.12)    13:36.46 (35.42)    14:12.10 (35.64)
       14:47.43 (35.33)    15:22.79 (35.36)    15:58.07 (35.28)    16:33.36 (35.29)
       17:08.73 (35.37)    17:43.83 (35.10)    18:18.67 (34.84)    18:54.28 (35.61)
       19:28.31 (34.03)
  5 Henry, BJ J         46 Walnut Creek Mas-PC 19:49.93   19:47.86          4  
                  30.85     1:05.41 (34.56)     1:41.19 (35.78)     2:16.92 (35.73)
        2:53.28 (36.36)     3:29.86 (36.58)     4:06.14 (36.28)     4:42.44 (36.30)
        5:18.82 (36.38)     5:54.70 (35.88)     6:31.18 (36.48)     7:07.50 (36.32)
        7:43.81 (36.31)     8:20.17 (36.36)     8:56.69 (36.52)     9:33.24 (36.55)
       10:09.38 (36.14)    10:45.71 (36.33)    11:22.14 (36.43)    11:58.37 (36.23)
       12:34.82 (36.45)    13:11.17 (36.35)    13:47.63 (36.46)    14:23.84 (36.21)
       15:00.20 (36.36)    15:36.69 (36.49)    16:13.25 (36.56)    16:49.63 (36.38)
       17:25.85 (36.22)    18:02.18 (36.33)    18:38.63 (36.45)    19:14.17 (35.54)
       19:47.86 (33.69)
  6 Sheeper, Lisa M     45 Menlo Masters Ak-PC 20:00.00   20:35.27          3  
                  35.08     1:12.85 (37.77)     1:51.29 (38.44)     2:29.38 (38.09)
        3:07.53 (38.15)     3:45.10 (37.57)     4:22.93 (37.83)     5:00.83 (37.90)
        5:38.69 (37.86)     6:16.29 (37.60)     6:54.02 (37.73)     7:31.88 (37.86)
        8:09.67 (37.79)     8:47.34 (37.67)     9:25.09 (37.75)    10:02.68 (37.59)
       10:40.27 (37.59)    11:17.86 (37.59)    11:55.34 (37.48)    12:32.46 (37.12)
       13:09.66 (37.20)    13:46.96 (37.30)    14:24.34 (37.38)    15:01.54 (37.20)
       15:39.01 (37.47)    16:16.50 (37.49)    16:53.91 (37.41)    17:31.15 (37.24)
       18:08.35 (37.20)    18:45.24 (36.89)    19:22.22 (36.98)    19:59.27 (37.05)
       20:35.27 (36.00)
  7 Couch, Stephanie D  45 Menlo Masters Ak-PC 22:00.00   21:14.70          2  
                  34.49     1:12.20 (37.71)     1:51.00 (38.80)     2:30.18 (39.18)
        3:09.20 (39.02)     3:48.30 (39.10)     4:27.13 (38.83)     5:06.38 (39.25)
        5:45.56 (39.18)     6:24.93 (39.37)     7:04.19 (39.26)     7:43.28 (39.09)
        8:22.28 (39.00)     9:01.37 (39.09)     9:40.18 (38.81)    10:19.16 (38.98)
       10:58.01 (38.85)    11:36.60 (38.59)    12:15.28 (38.68)    12:54.15 (38.87)
       13:33.02 (38.87)    14:11.87 (38.85)    14:50.58 (38.71)    15:29.25 (38.67)
       16:08.17 (38.92)    16:47.17 (39.00)    17:25.71 (38.54)    18:04.55 (38.84)
       18:42.75 (38.20)    19:21.09 (38.34)    19:59.36 (38.27)    20:37.78 (38.42)
       21:14.70 (36.92)
  8 Price, Patricia L   47 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC 21:54.00   21:38.39          1  
                  34.38     1:11.28 (36.90)     1:48.84 (37.56)     2:27.51 (38.67)
        3:06.66 (39.15)     3:46.05 (39.39)     4:25.47 (39.42)     5:05.09 (39.62)
        5:44.89 (39.80)     6:24.67 (39.78)     7:04.69 (40.02)     7:44.69 (40.00)
        8:24.56 (39.87)     9:04.76 (40.20)     9:44.64 (39.88)    10:24.72 (40.08)
       11:04.86 (40.14)    11:44.72 (39.86)    12:24.77 (40.05)    13:04.83 (40.06)
       13:44.77 (39.94)    14:24.74 (39.97)    15:04.58 (39.84)    15:44.33 (39.75)
       16:23.87 (39.54)    17:03.76 (39.89)    17:43.63 (39.87)    18:22.95 (39.32)
       19:02.62 (39.67)    19:42.25 (39.63)    20:21.44 (39.19)    21:00.43 (38.99)
       21:38.39 (37.96)
  9 Phalen, Jennifer R  45 Strawberry Canyo-PC 23:00.64   22:44.91        
                  35.51     1:14.30 (38.79)     1:54.89 (40.59)     2:35.38 (40.49)
        3:15.16 (39.78)     3:56.71 (41.55)     4:38.48 (41.77)     5:19.95 (41.47)
        6:01.24 (41.29)     6:42.98 (41.74)     7:24.65 (41.67)     8:07.23 (42.58)
        8:49.12 (41.89)     9:31.24 (42.12)    10:14.02 (42.78)    10:55.92 (41.90)
       11:37.37 (41.45)    12:19.07 (41.70)    13:00.95 (41.88)    13:43.17 (42.22)
       14:25.27 (42.10)    15:07.50 (42.23)    15:49.79 (42.29)    16:31.83 (42.04)
       17:13.16 (41.33)    17:54.45 (41.29)    18:36.08 (41.63)    19:17.69 (41.61)
       19:59.45 (41.76)    20:41.13 (41.68)    21:23.26 (42.13)    22:04.88 (41.62)
       22:44.91 (40.03)
 10 Ducey, Maria        47 University of Sa-PC 28:49.78   29:06.98        
                  47.12     1:37.65 (50.53)     2:28.64 (50.99)     3:20.09 (51.45)
        4:11.00 (50.91)     5:02.73 (51.73)     5:54.69 (51.96)     6:47.93 (53.24)
        7:40.81 (52.88)     8:33.88 (53.07)     9:26.57 (52.69)    10:20.52 (53.95)
       11:14.27 (53.75)    12:08.00 (53.73)    13:01.77 (53.77)    13:55.27 (53.50)
       14:48.62 (53.35)    15:43.06 (54.44)    16:37.18 (54.12)    17:30.77 (53.59)
       18:23.29 (52.52)    19:17.58 (54.29)    20:13.15 (55.57)    21:08.53 (55.38)
       22:02.23 (53.70)    22:56.23 (54.00)    23:50.76 (54.53)    24:44.40 (53.64)
       25:38.49 (54.09)    26:31.41 (52.92)    27:23.34 (51.93)    28:15.85 (52.51)
       29:06.98 (51.13)
 11 Joshua, Deanne C    47 San Mateo Master-PC 31:38.26   30:05.06        
                  49.98     1:41.43 (51.45)     2:34.14 (52.71)     3:27.32 (53.18)
        4:22.95 (55.63)     5:18.65 (55.70)     6:13.18 (54.53)     7:09.29 (56.11)
        8:02.96 (53.67)     8:58.83 (55.87)     9:51.78 (52.95)    10:46.97 (55.19)
       11:41.48 (54.51)    12:36.92 (55.44)    13:31.49 (54.57)    14:27.07 (55.58)
       15:21.76 (54.69)    16:17.81 (56.05)    17:12.49 (54.68)    18:07.09 (54.60)
       19:02.70 (55.61)    19:57.60 (54.90)    20:55.33 (57.73)    21:49.02 (53.69)
       22:45.40 (56.38)    23:40.33 (54.93)    24:37.48 (57.15)    25:34.40 (56.92)
       26:29.82 (55.42)    27:26.10 (56.28)    28:21.40 (55.30)    29:16.10 (54.70)
       30:05.06 (48.96)
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 27.35  12/21/2008 K PIPES-NEILSEN                              
         PMS: P 28.26  12/31/1997 Laura Val                                    
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rosen, Susanna      46 Unattached             29.60      29.64          9  
  2 Roberts, Julie E    46 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    31.89      31.29          7  
  3 Mc Namara, Caren A  49 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    33.50      33.46          6  
  4 Murphy, Karen L     49 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    34.50      33.52          5  
  5 Couch, Stephanie D  45 Menlo Masters Ak-PC    39.00      38.10          4  
  6 Williams, Mary V    46 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    38.00      38.12          3  
  7 Leahy, Marilyn B    48 Club Hot Tub-38        38.00      38.97          2  
  8 Hackett, Dina J     48 Modesto Area Aqu-PC    37.64      39.60          1  
  9 Forsey, Lynn        48 Marin Pirates Ma-38    53.00      42.14        
 10 Rose, Sheila D      47 Modesto Area Aqu-PC    42.70      44.78        
 11 Adler, Felicia M    47 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    46.00      47.29        
 12 Boorstein, Trish A  49 Rolling Hills Mu-PC    45.00      48.98        
 13 Bustamante, Ximena  49 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    45.00      49.34        
 14 Sorensen, Lucia     46 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    51.80      52.68        
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   58.29  12/20/2008 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 1:01.50  12/31/1997 Laura Val                                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Lisa A        46 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:05.00    1:06.34          9  
                  32.46     1:06.34 (33.88)                                        
  2 Roberts, Julie E    46 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:12.00    1:09.05          7  
                  33.58     1:09.05 (35.47)                                        
  3 Perry, Rebecca R    45 Manatee Aquatic-PC   1:13.39    1:10.60          6  
                  34.59     1:10.60 (36.01)                                        
  4 Murphy, Karen L     49 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:10.00    1:12.18          5  
                  34.94     1:12.18 (37.24)                                        
  5 Price, Patricia L   47 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:22.00    1:15.21          4  
                  37.64     1:15.21 (37.57)                                        
  6 Romine, Terri       49 Club Hot Tub-38      1:22.00    1:21.54          3  
                  39.96     1:21.54 (41.58)                                        
  7 Williams, Mary V    46 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:25.00    1:22.12          2  
                  39.90     1:22.12 (42.22)                                        
  8 Forsey, Lynn        48 Marin Pirates Ma-38  1:43.43    1:38.55          1  
                  46.04     1:38.55 (52.51)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:04.65   4/19/2009 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 2:13.27  12/31/2009 Lisa Ward                                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perry, Rebecca R    45 Manatee Aquatic-PC   2:42.00    2:31.80          9  
                  36.34     1:14.64 (38.30)     1:53.43 (38.79)     2:31.80 (38.37)
  2 Roberts, Julie E    46 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  2:31.60    2:34.93          7  
                  36.18     1:15.22 (39.04)     1:55.30 (40.08)     2:34.93 (39.63)
  3 Couch, Stephanie D  45 Menlo Masters Ak-PC  2:37.96    2:44.00          6  
                  40.11     1:21.27 (41.16)     2:02.89 (41.62)     2:44.00 (41.11)
  4 Beal, Laura A       45 Santa Rosa Maste-PC  2:50.31    2:45.94          5  
                  42.21     1:24.85 (42.64)     2:06.19 (41.34)     2:45.94 (39.75)
  5 Williams, Mary V    46 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  3:05.00    3:00.85          4  
                  41.78     1:27.33 (45.55)     2:14.66 (47.33)     3:00.85 (46.19)
  6 Hackett, Dina J     48 Modesto Area Aqu-PC  3:02.37    3:02.42          3  
                  42.24     1:29.03 (46.79)     2:16.32 (47.29)     3:02.42 (46.10)
  7 Sorensen, Lucia     46 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  3:58.36    3:57.17          2  
                  57.16   1:58.30 (1:01.14)   2:58.74 (1:00.44)     3:57.17 (58.43)
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 30.17   5/20/2007 CAROLINE KRATTLI                             
         PMS: P 32.82  12/31/1994 Susan Roy                                    
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hunt, Allison       46 Almaden Swim & R-PC    36.11      36.43          9  
  2 Phalen, Jennifer R  45 Strawberry Canyo-PC    39.30      40.59          7  
  3 Dodd, Dina          46 Bear River Swimm-38    39.61      40.62          6  
  4 Flynn, Beth P       47 Rolling Hills Mu-PC    40.60      42.21          5  
  5 Sotelo, Sophia S    48 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    40.00      43.36          4  
  6 Dods, Suzanne       49 University of Sa-PC  1:15.00      45.38          3  
  7 Adler, Felicia M    47 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    46.00      45.60          2  
  8 Crow, Joan A        45 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    45.90      45.85          1  
  9 Fornage, Julia      49 Rolling Hills Mu-PC    47.00      46.13        
 10 Bowden, Melanie     46 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    50.00      47.09        
 11 Schindler, Lisa M   46 Club Hot Tub-38        48.00      47.98        
 12 Sorensen, Lucia     46 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    51.40      50.28        
 13 Bustamante, Ximena  49 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    50.00      55.45        
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:06.01   5/20/2007 CAROLINE KRATTLI                           
         PMS: P 1:10.77  12/31/2009 Lisa Ward                                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Lisa A        46 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:15.00    1:12.09          9  
                  34.60     1:12.09 (37.49)                                        
  2 Matena, Jana        47 Menlo Masters Ak-PC  1:14.00    1:13.47          7  
                  34.82     1:13.47 (38.65)                                        
  3 Hunt, Allison       46 Almaden Swim & R-PC  1:18.75    1:19.68          6  
                  37.87     1:19.68 (41.81)                                        
  4 Perry, Rebecca R    45 Manatee Aquatic-PC   1:25.00    1:24.96          5  
                  39.96     1:24.96 (45.00)                                        
  5 Phalen, Jennifer R  45 Strawberry Canyo-PC  1:24.13    1:24.99          4  
                  40.09     1:24.99 (44.90)                                        
  6 Beal, Laura A       45 Santa Rosa Maste-PC  1:24.90    1:25.02          3  
                  41.51     1:25.02 (43.51)                                        
  7 Dodd, Dina          46 Bear River Swimm-38  1:28.90    1:29.07          2  
                  41.62     1:29.07 (47.45)                                        
  8 Flynn, Beth P       47 Rolling Hills Mu-PC  1:37.50    1:32.49          1  
                  44.90     1:32.49 (47.59)                                        
  9 Dods, Suzanne       49 University of Sa-PC  3:30.00    1:38.50        
                  46.71     1:38.50 (51.79)                                        
 10 Bowden, Melanie     46 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:45.00    1:41.71        
                  48.07     1:41.71 (53.64)                                        
 11 Schindler, Lisa M   46 Club Hot Tub-38      1:47.00    1:43.28        
                  48.89     1:43.28 (54.39)                                        
 12 Fornage, Julia      49 Rolling Hills Mu-PC  1:45.00    1:44.88        
                  50.05     1:44.88 (54.83)                                        
 13 Sorensen, Lucia     46 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:50.56    1:52.08        
                  52.22     1:52.08 (59.86)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:25.76   5/20/2007 CAROLINE KRATTLI                           
         PMS: P 2:35.57  12/31/2004 DeaAnn Joslin                              
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Lisa A        46 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:42.00    2:36.32          9  
                  35.98     1:14.86 (38.88)     1:54.22 (39.36)     2:36.32 (42.10)
  2 Matena, Jana        47 Menlo Masters Ak-PC  2:39.00    2:42.64          7  
                  36.49     1:17.56 (41.07)     1:59.53 (41.97)     2:42.64 (43.11)
  3 Henry, BJ J         46 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:52.03    2:50.77          6  
                  39.60     1:22.56 (42.96)     2:07.13 (44.57)     2:50.77 (43.64)
  4 Beal, Laura A       45 Santa Rosa Maste-PC  2:58.73    2:58.07          5  
                  42.21     1:28.38 (46.17)     2:13.91 (45.53)     2:58.07 (44.16)
  5 Ursin, Diane L      46 Rolling Hills Mu-PC  3:10.00    2:58.54          4  
                  41.44     1:26.21 (44.77)     2:12.24 (46.03)     2:58.54 (46.30)
  6 Phalen, Jennifer R  45 Strawberry Canyo-PC  3:03.52    3:03.19          3  
                  41.16     1:27.01 (45.85)     2:13.97 (46.96)     3:03.19 (49.22)
  7 Rose, Sheila D      47 Modesto Area Aqu-PC  3:42.10    3:48.23          2  
                  53.34     1:51.46 (58.12)     2:50.15 (58.69)     3:48.23 (58.08)
  8 Sorensen, Lucia     46 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  3:53.27    3:51.61          1  
                  52.34     1:52.26 (59.92)   2:52.28 (1:00.02)     3:51.61 (59.33)
  9 Peugh-Wade, Martha  47 University of Sa-PC  4:40.00    4:00.88        
                  57.61   1:59.50 (1:01.89)   3:01.13 (1:01.63)     4:00.88 (59.75)
 10 Boorstein, Trish A  49 Rolling Hills Mu-PC  3:42.00    4:03.58        
                  53.92   1:55.84 (1:01.92)   3:01.71 (1:05.87)   4:03.58 (1:01.87)
 11 Lelandais, Laurie   49 University of Sa-PC  5:00.00    4:35.34        
                1:04.78   2:15.75 (1:10.97)   3:26.43 (1:10.68)   4:35.34 (1:08.91)
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.24      8/2009 SCOULER/PIPES-NEI                            
         PMS: P 27.02  12/31/1998 Laura Val                                    
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Lisa A        46 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    29.70      28.31          9  
  2 Mc Namara, Caren A  49 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    29.50      29.40          7  
  3 Perry, Rebecca R    45 Manatee Aquatic-PC     30.50      30.50          6  
  4 Koop, Stephanie A   46 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    30.00      30.54          5  
  5 Roberts, Julie E    46 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    30.30      31.14          4  
  6 Dornan, Gwen A      47 University of Sa-PC    32.50      32.83          3  
  7 Romine, Terri       49 Club Hot Tub-38        35.69      34.90          2  
  8 Couch, Stephanie D  45 Menlo Masters Ak-PC    35.00      36.10          1  
  9 Lines, Karen R      49 Menlo Masters Ak-PC    39.00      36.22        
 10 Leahy, Marilyn B    48 Club Hot Tub-38        36.00      37.94        
 11 Ducey, Maria        47 University of Sa-PC    47.55      48.38        
 12 Schindler, Lisa M   46 Club Hot Tub-38        44.00      49.20        
 13 Lelandais, Laurie   49 University of Sa-PC  1:00.00      58.70        
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 57.42  12/16/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN                              
         PMS: P 59.82  12/31/2001 Laura Val                                    
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rosen, Susanna      46 Unattached           1:02.27    1:01.96          9  
                  28.62     1:01.96 (33.34)                                        
  2 Ward, Lisa A        46 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:05.00    1:03.51          7  
                  29.50     1:03.51 (34.01)                                        
  3 Pease, Maria E      49 University of Sa-PC  1:08.50    1:05.26          6  
                  31.15     1:05.26 (34.11)                                        
  4 Perry, Rebecca R    45 Manatee Aquatic-PC   1:08.99    1:07.63          5  
                  32.21     1:07.63 (35.42)                                        
  5 Mc Namara, Caren A  49 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:09.50    1:08.92          4  
                  31.60     1:08.92 (37.32)                                        
  6 Adler, Felicia M    47 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:50.00    1:42.88          3  
                  47.64     1:42.88 (55.24)                                        
  7 Rose, Sheila D      47 Modesto Area Aqu-PC  1:31.13    1:44.46          2  
                  46.84     1:44.46 (57.62)                                        
  8 Ducey, Maria        47 University of Sa-PC  1:51.78    1:58.21          1  
                  55.78   1:58.21 (1:02.43)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:07.39  12/26/2008 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 2:11.12  12/31/2001 Laura Val                                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Lisa A        46 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:37.00    2:21.01          9  
                  31.68     1:06.75 (35.07)     1:42.66 (35.91)     2:21.01 (38.35)
  2 Pease, Maria E      49 University of Sa-PC  2:32.20    2:23.91          7  
                  32.22     1:07.65 (35.43)     1:45.26 (37.61)     2:23.91 (38.65)
  3 LaBerge, Karin      46 Tri Valley Maste-PC  2:23.00    2:26.59          6  
                  32.33     1:07.47 (35.14)     1:47.00 (39.53)     2:26.59 (39.59)
  4 Matena, Jana        47 Menlo Masters Ak-PC  2:44.00    2:44.06          5  
                  34.62     1:15.99 (41.37)     1:59.50 (43.51)     2:44.06 (44.56)
  5 Adler, Felicia M    47 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  3:40.00    3:38.09          4  
                  50.31     1:46.83 (56.52)     2:41.91 (55.08)     3:38.09 (56.18)
  6 Ducey, Maria        47 University of Sa-PC  4:20.22    4:23.60          3  
                  57.06   2:02.91 (1:05.85)   3:15.25 (1:12.34)   4:23.60 (1:08.35)
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   59.48   4/19/2009 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 1:02.13  12/31/2009 Lisa Ward                                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rosen, Susanna      46 Unattached           1:04.29    1:03.89          9  
                  29.60     1:03.89 (34.29)                                        
  2 Roberts, Julie E    46 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:09.92    1:10.57          7  
                  31.87     1:10.57 (38.70)                                        
  3 Murphy, Karen L     49 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:30.00    1:10.73          6  
                  32.48     1:10.73 (38.25)                                        
  4 Mc Namara, Caren A  49 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:11.50    1:11.42          5  
                  33.47     1:11.42 (37.95)                                        
  5 Koop, Stephanie A   46 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:18.00    1:14.99          4  
                  34.83     1:14.99 (40.16)                                        
  6 Couch, Stephanie D  45 Menlo Masters Ak-PC  1:14.38    1:16.75          3  
                  35.78     1:16.75 (40.97)                                        
  7 Ursin, Diane L      46 Rolling Hills Mu-PC  1:15.00    1:16.78          2  
                  37.16     1:16.78 (39.62)                                        
  8 Dunn, Ann L         45 University of Sa-PC  1:24.00    1:21.71          1  
                  40.22     1:21.71 (41.49)                                        
  9 Lines, Karen R      49 Menlo Masters Ak-PC  1:20.00    1:22.54        
                  37.35     1:22.54 (45.19)                                        
 10 Adler, Felicia M    47 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:32.00    1:33.34        
                  45.88     1:33.34 (47.46)                                        
 11 Schindler, Lisa M   46 Club Hot Tub-38      1:38.00    1:40.05        
                  47.40     1:40.05 (52.65)                                        
 12 Boorstein, Trish A  49 Rolling Hills Mu-PC  1:38.00    1:42.18        
                  48.69     1:42.18 (53.49)                                        
 13 Lelandais, Laurie   49 University of Sa-PC  2:00.00    1:56.72        
                  58.09     1:56.72 (58.63)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:07.26  12/16/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 2:16.26  12/31/2009 Lisa Ward                                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaBerge, Karin      46 Tri Valley Maste-PC  2:20.00    2:18.76          9  
                  30.84     1:06.84 (36.00)     1:46.97 (40.13)     2:18.76 (31.79)
  2 Pease, Maria E      49 University of Sa-PC  2:35.30    2:26.21          7  
                  31.93     1:09.04 (37.11)     1:54.74 (45.70)     2:26.21 (31.47)
  3 Perry, Rebecca R    45 Manatee Aquatic-PC   2:35.00    2:34.92          6  
                  32.38     1:12.44 (40.06)     1:57.98 (45.54)     2:34.92 (36.94)
  4 Beal, Laura A       45 Santa Rosa Maste-PC  2:42.73    2:42.18          5  
                  36.09     1:20.27 (44.18)     2:05.70 (45.43)     2:42.18 (36.48)
  5 Flynn, Beth P       47 Rolling Hills Mu-PC  3:20.00    3:03.44          4  
                  38.64     1:27.11 (48.47)     2:19.41 (52.30)     3:03.44 (44.03)
  6 Dods, Suzanne       49 University of Sa-PC  4:00.00    3:17.58          3  
                  46.94     1:39.07 (52.13)     2:33.02 (53.95)     3:17.58 (44.56)
 
Women 45-49 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:34.65  12/19/2008 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: P 4:47.26  12/31/2009 Lisa Ward                                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaBerge, Karin      46 Tri Valley Maste-PC  5:06.00    4:50.01          9  
                  30.57     1:06.29 (35.72)     1:44.19 (37.90)     2:21.79 (37.60)
        3:03.06 (41.27)     3:44.21 (41.15)     4:17.53 (33.32)     4:50.01 (32.48)
  2 Ward, Lisa A        46 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  5:22.00    4:54.25          7  
                  31.05     1:05.83 (34.78)     1:44.84 (39.01)     2:23.04 (38.20)
        3:03.92 (40.88)     3:45.21 (41.29)     4:20.65 (35.44)     4:54.25 (33.60)
  3 Perry, Rebecca R    45 Manatee Aquatic-PC   5:34.00    5:25.99          6  
                  33.65     1:11.77 (38.12)     1:54.76 (42.99)     2:37.26 (42.50)
        3:23.70 (46.44)     4:11.41 (47.71)     4:49.40 (37.99)     5:25.99 (36.59)
  4 Halsted, Kerry N    46 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  5:10.00    5:26.85          5  
                  34.59     1:14.88 (40.29)     1:56.18 (41.30)     2:37.36 (41.18)
        3:26.13 (48.77)     4:14.49 (48.36)     4:51.60 (37.11)     5:26.85 (35.25)
  5 Sheeper, Lisa M     45 Menlo Masters Ak-PC  5:50.00    5:39.50          4  
                  39.78     1:25.44 (45.66)     2:10.12 (44.68)     2:55.38 (45.26)
        3:40.36 (44.98)     4:26.45 (46.09)     5:03.09 (36.64)     5:39.50 (36.41)
  6 Beal, Laura A       45 Santa Rosa Maste-PC  5:44.53    5:47.60          3  
                  37.84     1:19.91 (42.07)     2:05.74 (45.83)     2:51.95 (46.21)
        3:40.58 (48.63)     4:27.74 (47.16)     5:08.53 (40.79)     5:47.60 (39.07)
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.92    5/4/2008 TRACI GRANGER                                
         PMS: P 25.30  12/31/2002 Laura Val                                    
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bilich, Bonnie M    52 Tri Valley Maste-PC    27.00      27.44          9  
  2 Terhorst, Hermine   51 Santa Rosa Maste-PC    27.54      27.61          7  
  3 Wheeler, Barb C     53 Tamalpais Aquati-PC    29.00      27.85          6  
  4 Jaubert, Leslie M   52 Santa Rosa Maste-PC    28.66      28.19          5  
  5 Feeley, Louise S    51 Menlo Masters Ak-PC    30.75      29.88          4  
  6 Overaa, Kim E       50 Orinda Aquatic M-PC    31.20      30.09          3  
  7 Hauer, Annie        53 North Bay Aquati-PC    30.01      30.45          2  
  8 Foley, Tammy        50 Club Hot Tub-38        34.00      31.15          1  
  9 Mariani, Jeanne M   51 Santa Rosa Maste-PC    30.00      31.55        
 10 Boyer, Karen L      54 Peninsula Covena-38    30.80      31.56        
 11 Nip, Carol J        52 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    35.00      34.02        
 12 Jansen, Mary-Kaye   50 Club Hot Tub-38        34.00      34.29        
 13 O'Mara, Gina J      51 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    38.20      34.69        
 14 Hecht, Janet L      51 Unattached             35.32      35.94        
 15 Kline, Kathleen     53 Manatee Aquatic-PC     40.00      36.10        
 16 Marnell, Mary       53 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    38.00      36.95        
 17 Underwood, Marilyn  50 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    33.02      38.80        
 18 Barker, Tamra L     51 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:30.00      53.60        
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 54.38   5/17/2002 LAURA VAL                                    
         PMS: P 54.38  12/31/2002 Laura Val                                    
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bilich, Bonnie M    52 Tri Valley Maste-PC    58.50      59.02          9  
                  28.04       59.02 (30.98)                                        
  2 Terhorst, Hermine   51 Santa Rosa Maste-PC    59.59    1:00.12          7  
                  28.77     1:00.12 (31.35)                                        
  3 Jaubert, Leslie M   52 Santa Rosa Maste-PC  1:00.79    1:01.17          6  
                  29.17     1:01.17 (32.00)                                        
  4 Kahn, Mary J        50 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:04.89    1:04.29          5  
                  31.00     1:04.29 (33.29)                                        
  5 Bracken, Judy W     52 Tri Valley Maste-PC  1:04.24    1:04.91          4  
                  30.97     1:04.91 (33.94)                                        
  6 O'Mara, Gina J      51 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:10.00    1:06.34          3  
                  32.47     1:06.34 (33.87)                                        
  7 Overaa, Kim E       50 Orinda Aquatic M-PC  1:12.00    1:07.44          2  
                  31.82     1:07.44 (35.62)                                        
  8 Feeley, Louise S    51 Menlo Masters Ak-PC  1:10.70    1:08.05          1  
                  33.27     1:08.05 (34.78)                                        
  9 Boyer, Karen L      54 Peninsula Covena-38  1:10.95    1:09.23        
                  33.41     1:09.23 (35.82)                                        
 10 Mariani, Jeanne M   51 Santa Rosa Maste-PC  1:12.00    1:11.73        
                  34.48     1:11.73 (37.25)                                        
 11 Hauer, Annie        53 North Bay Aquati-PC  1:07.00    1:12.39        
                  34.36     1:12.39 (38.03)                                        
 12 Stewart, Kim W      51 Orinda Aquatic M-PC  1:14.38    1:13.17        
                  34.85     1:13.17 (38.32)                                        
 13 Foley, Tammy        50 Club Hot Tub-38      1:10.00    1:14.98        
                  34.94     1:14.98 (40.04)                                        
 14 Jansen, Mary-Kaye   50 Club Hot Tub-38      1:22.00    1:21.84        
                  39.16     1:21.84 (42.68)                                        
 15 Underwood, Marilyn  50 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:18.01    1:23.07        
                  39.16     1:23.07 (43.91)                                        
 16 Hecht, Janet L      51 Unattached           1:28.43    1:24.15        
                  39.64     1:24.15 (44.51)                                        
 17 Kline, Kathleen     53 Manatee Aquatic-PC   1:30.00    1:25.30        
                  38.69     1:25.30 (46.61)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:59.55   5/17/2002 LAURA VAL                                  
         PMS: P 1:59.55  12/31/2002 Laura Val                                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bilich, Bonnie M    52 Tri Valley Maste-PC  2:08.00    2:06.43          9  
                  29.07     1:01.42 (32.35)     1:33.71 (32.29)     2:06.43 (32.72)
  2 Meyer, Marguerite   51 The Olympic Club-PC  2:10.00    2:08.86          7  
                  30.47     1:02.88 (32.41)     1:36.41 (33.53)     2:08.86 (32.45)
  3 Jaubert, Leslie M   52 Santa Rosa Maste-PC  2:15.38    2:13.36          6  
                  30.93     1:04.15 (33.22)     1:38.71 (34.56)     2:13.36 (34.65)
  4 Silva, Leslie L     54 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:21.82    2:22.82          5  
                  33.10     1:09.44 (36.34)     1:46.68 (37.24)     2:22.82 (36.14)
  5 Ogilvie, Carol M    54 University of Sa-PC  2:28.00    2:23.00          4  
                  33.05     1:09.50 (36.45)     1:46.69 (37.19)     2:23.00 (36.31)
  6 Bracken, Judy W     52 Tri Valley Maste-PC  2:19.93    2:23.45          3  
                  32.54     1:09.67 (37.13)     1:47.30 (37.63)     2:23.45 (36.15)
  7 Quinn, Phyllis E    54 The Olympic Club-PC  2:31.67    2:31.19          2  
                  36.95     1:15.69 (38.74)     1:54.17 (38.48)     2:31.19 (37.02)
  8 Feeley, Louise S    51 Menlo Masters Ak-PC  2:50.23    2:33.11          1  
                  35.08     1:13.20 (38.12)     1:53.00 (39.80)     2:33.11 (40.11)
  9 Byrnes, Barbara G   53 University of Sa-PC  3:00.00    2:54.73        
                  39.46     1:23.90 (44.44)     2:09.60 (45.70)     2:54.73 (45.13)
 10 Hecht, Janet L      51 Unattached           3:15.44    3:05.88        
                  39.42     1:26.80 (47.38)     2:16.83 (50.03)     3:05.88 (49.05)
 11 Underwood, Marilyn  50 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  3:07.50    3:08.80        
                  42.50     1:28.48 (45.98)     2:17.54 (49.06)     3:08.80 (51.26)
 
Women 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:16.88   5/10/2009 S HEIM-BOWEN                               
         PMS: P 5:16.88  12/31/2009 Suzanee Heim-Bowen                         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Marguerite   51 The Olympic Club-PC  5:41.00    5:40.02          9  
                  31.43     1:05.01 (33.58)     1:39.22 (34.21)     2:13.97 (34.75)
        2:48.52 (34.55)     3:23.13 (34.61)     3:57.85 (34.72)     4:32.46 (34.61)
        5:06.85 (34.39)     5:40.02 (33.17)                                        
  2 Jaubert, Leslie M   52 Santa Rosa Maste-PC  6:15.14    6:05.01          7  
                  33.03     1:09.71 (36.68)     1:46.37 (36.66)     2:23.79 (37.42)
        3:01.02 (37.23)     3:37.93 (36.91)     4:15.52 (37.59)     4:52.48 (36.96)
        5:29.52 (37.04)     6:05.01 (35.49)                                        
  3 Terhorst, Hermine   51 Santa Rosa Maste-PC  6:25.25    6:07.45          6  
                  31.22     1:07.44 (36.22)     1:45.09 (37.65)     2:22.62 (37.53)
        3:00.56 (37.94)     3:37.91 (37.35)     4:15.68 (37.77)     4:52.89 (37.21)
        5:30.82 (37.93)     6:07.45 (36.63)                                        
  4 Ogilvie, Carol M    54 University of Sa-PC  6:28.00    6:30.88          5  
                  34.41     1:12.76 (38.35)     1:52.89 (40.13)     2:33.36 (40.47)
        3:13.56 (40.20)     3:53.97 (40.41)     4:33.87 (39.90)     5:13.91 (40.04)
        5:53.62 (39.71)     6:30.88 (37.26)                                        
  5 Quinn, Phyllis E    54 The Olympic Club-PC  6:50.00    6:40.80          4  
                  37.48     1:17.77 (40.29)     1:58.89 (41.12)     2:40.03 (41.14)
        3:20.69 (40.66)     4:01.33 (40.64)     4:42.11 (40.78)     5:22.61 (40.50)
        6:02.82 (40.21)     6:40.80 (37.98)                                        
  6 Byrnes, Barbara G   53 University of Sa-PC  7:31.00    7:42.32          3  
                  42.12     1:27.43 (45.31)     2:13.67 (46.24)     3:00.85 (47.18)
        3:47.95 (47.10)     4:35.02 (47.07)     5:22.08 (47.06)     6:09.01 (46.93)
        6:56.24 (47.23)     7:42.32 (46.08)                                        
  7 Sandner, Kathy J    53 Modesto Area Aqu-PC  8:15.00    7:55.51          2  
                  40.75     1:26.92 (46.17)     2:15.89 (48.97)     3:05.43 (49.54)
        3:54.61 (49.18)     4:43.22 (48.61)     5:32.90 (49.68)     6:21.86 (48.96)
        7:11.17 (49.31)     7:55.51 (44.34)                                        
 
Women 50-54 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 11:16.62   4/14/2002 LAURA VAL                                 
         PMS: P 11:16.62  12/31/2002 Laura Val                                 
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swigert, Debbie M   54 Walnut Creek Mas-PC 13:50.00   13:02.37          9  
                  34.72     1:12.20 (37.48)     1:51.16 (38.96)     2:30.75 (39.59)
        3:10.69 (39.94)     3:50.64 (39.95)     4:30.40 (39.76)     5:10.24 (39.84)
        5:50.14 (39.90)     6:29.86 (39.72)     7:09.53 (39.67)     7:48.79 (39.26)
        8:27.97 (39.18)     9:07.49 (39.52)     9:46.96 (39.47)    10:26.60 (39.64)
       11:05.86 (39.26)    11:45.13 (39.27)    12:24.08 (38.95)    13:02.37 (38.29)
  2 Quinn, Phyllis E    54 The Olympic Club-PC 17:00.00   13:40.36          7  
                  38.23     1:18.87 (40.64)     2:00.61 (41.74)     2:42.39 (41.78)
        3:23.93 (41.54)     4:05.83 (41.90)     4:47.85 (42.02)     5:29.72 (41.87)
        6:11.54 (41.82)     6:53.19 (41.65)     7:34.83 (41.64)     8:16.33 (41.50)
        8:57.52 (41.19)     9:38.47 (40.95)    10:19.50 (41.03)    11:00.54 (41.04)
       11:41.32 (40.78)    12:21.81 (40.49)    13:02.24 (40.43)    13:40.36 (38.12)
  3 Boyer, Karen L      54 Peninsula Covena-38 14:00.00   14:26.10          6  
                  35.56     1:16.08 (40.52)     2:00.41 (44.33)     2:44.58 (44.17)
        3:28.72 (44.14)     4:12.95 (44.23)     4:56.95 (44.00)     5:40.79 (43.84)
        6:25.27 (44.48)     7:09.25 (43.98)     7:53.56 (44.31)     8:37.81 (44.25)
        9:22.40 (44.59)    10:06.54 (44.14)    10:50.79 (44.25)    11:35.24 (44.45)
       12:19.01 (43.77)    13:02.85 (43.84)    13:46.44 (43.59)    14:26.10 (39.66)
  4 Terhorst, Hermine   51 Santa Rosa Maste-PC 18:00.00   14:31.71          5  
                  37.86     1:20.39 (42.53)     2:03.51 (43.12)     2:47.92 (44.41)
        3:30.31 (42.39)     4:13.58 (43.27)     5:02.13 (48.55)     5:46.01 (43.88)
        6:29.11 (43.10)     7:11.91 (42.80)     7:54.45 (42.54)     8:43.60 (49.15)
        9:26.64 (43.04)    10:10.54 (43.90)    10:54.34 (43.80)    11:38.40 (44.06)
       12:22.91 (44.51)    13:08.74 (45.83)    13:53.47 (44.73)    14:31.71 (38.24)
  5 Hecht, Janet L      51 Unattached          18:33.45   16:58.87          4  
                  42.61     1:32.01 (49.40)     2:23.80 (51.79)     3:16.17 (52.37)
        4:09.64 (53.47)     5:01.21 (51.57)     5:52.53 (51.32)     6:46.49 (53.96)
        7:37.95 (51.46)     8:29.84 (51.89)     9:21.60 (51.76)    10:12.67 (51.07)
       11:03.79 (51.12)    11:55.11 (51.32)    12:46.81 (51.70)    13:38.38 (51.57)
       14:28.82 (50.44)    15:20.01 (51.19)    16:10.32 (50.31)    16:58.87 (48.55)
  6 Johnson, Deanna L   53 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC 19:50.00   18:24.66          3  
                  46.11     1:38.48 (52.37)     2:34.01 (55.53)     3:29.35 (55.34)
        4:25.36 (56.01)     5:22.53 (57.17)     6:19.21 (56.68)     7:15.12 (55.91)
        8:10.93 (55.81)     9:06.49 (55.56)    10:02.14 (55.65)    10:57.36 (55.22)
       11:52.97 (55.61)    12:49.15 (56.18)    13:46.05 (56.90)    14:43.07 (57.02)
       15:38.84 (55.77)    16:34.68 (55.84)    17:31.00 (56.32)    18:24.66 (53.66)
  7 Aho, Kirsti M       50 University of Sa-PC 20:00.00   19:46.14          2  
                  53.59     1:51.79 (58.20)     2:50.91 (59.12)     3:50.56 (59.65)
      4:50.85 (1:00.29)     5:50.68 (59.83)   6:51.26 (1:00.58)   7:51.90 (1:00.64)
      8:51.99 (1:00.09)   9:52.72 (1:00.73)    10:52.59 (59.87)    11:51.59 (59.00)
     12:51.97 (1:00.38)    13:51.21 (59.24)  14:52.07 (1:00.86)    15:51.95 (59.88)
     16:52.49 (1:00.54)    17:50.78 (58.29)    18:49.89 (59.11)    19:46.14 (56.25)
 
Women 50-54 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 18:42.24   4/14/2002 LAURA VAL                                 
         PMS: P 18:42.24  12/31/2002 Laura Val                                 
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Marguerite   51 The Olympic Club-PC 19:40.00   19:20.59          9  
                  32.49     1:07.50 (35.01)     1:42.83 (35.33)     2:18.47 (35.64)
        2:54.24 (35.77)     3:29.87 (35.63)     4:05.25 (35.38)     4:40.69 (35.44)
        5:15.98 (35.29)     5:51.11 (35.13)     6:27.04 (35.93)     7:02.42 (35.38)
        7:37.87 (35.45)     8:13.24 (35.37)     8:48.61 (35.37)     9:23.99 (35.38)
        9:59.28 (35.29)    10:34.47 (35.19)    11:09.87 (35.40)    11:45.34 (35.47)
       12:20.69 (35.35)    12:55.94 (35.25)    13:31.13 (35.19)    14:06.27 (35.14)
       14:41.29 (35.02)    15:16.65 (35.36)    15:51.91 (35.26)    16:27.01 (35.10)
       17:02.40 (35.39)    17:37.29 (34.89)    18:12.47 (35.18)    18:46.85 (34.38)
       19:20.59 (33.74)
  2 Sullivan, Sarah E   50 Walnut Creek Mas-PC 22:30.00   20:35.93          7  
                  35.09     1:12.79 (37.70)     1:50.75 (37.96)     2:28.98 (38.23)
        3:06.85 (37.87)     3:44.51 (37.66)     4:22.32 (37.81)     4:59.97 (37.65)
        5:37.71 (37.74)     6:15.36 (37.65)     6:52.79 (37.43)     7:30.46 (37.67)
        8:08.25 (37.79)     8:45.80 (37.55)     9:23.35 (37.55)    10:00.64 (37.29)
       10:37.82 (37.18)    11:15.13 (37.31)    11:52.38 (37.25)    12:29.79 (37.41)
       13:07.33 (37.54)    13:44.86 (37.53)    14:22.60 (37.74)    15:00.32 (37.72)
       15:37.66 (37.34)    16:15.43 (37.77)    16:53.26 (37.83)    17:30.93 (37.67)
       18:08.52 (37.59)    18:45.88 (37.36)    19:23.46 (37.58)    20:00.83 (37.37)
       20:35.93 (35.10)
  3 McGregor-Crane, Iz  51 Tri Valley Maste-PC 24:00.00   21:18.46          6  
                  35.03     1:12.34 (37.31)     1:50.96 (38.62)     2:30.10 (39.14)
        3:09.05 (38.95)     3:48.38 (39.33)     4:27.65 (39.27)     5:07.14 (39.49)
        5:46.51 (39.37)     6:25.82 (39.31)     7:04.98 (39.16)     7:44.06 (39.08)
        8:23.04 (38.98)     9:02.15 (39.11)     9:41.48 (39.33)    10:20.19 (38.71)
       10:59.35 (39.16)    11:38.29 (38.94)    12:17.37 (39.08)    12:56.14 (38.77)
       13:34.61 (38.47)    14:13.22 (38.61)    14:52.30 (39.08)    15:31.14 (38.84)
       16:10.09 (38.95)    16:49.06 (38.97)    17:27.88 (38.82)    18:06.58 (38.70)
       18:45.43 (38.85)    19:24.32 (38.89)    20:03.22 (38.90)    20:41.82 (38.60)
       21:18.46 (36.64)
  4 Silva, Leslie L     54 Walnut Creek Mas-PC 21:45.01   21:23.25          5  
                  35.17     1:13.10 (37.93)     1:52.60 (39.50)     2:32.27 (39.67)
        3:11.58 (39.31)     3:51.19 (39.61)     4:30.58 (39.39)     5:09.83 (39.25)
        5:49.31 (39.48)     6:28.54 (39.23)     7:07.62 (39.08)     7:46.99 (39.37)
        8:26.41 (39.42)     9:05.87 (39.46)     9:45.21 (39.34)    10:24.39 (39.18)
       11:03.31 (38.92)    11:42.43 (39.12)    12:21.56 (39.13)    13:00.16 (38.60)
       13:39.23 (39.07)    14:18.20 (38.97)    14:57.11 (38.91)    15:35.88 (38.77)
       16:14.29 (38.41)    16:53.06 (38.77)    17:32.06 (39.00)    18:10.98 (38.92)
       18:49.62 (38.64)    19:28.49 (38.87)    20:07.41 (38.92)    20:46.11 (38.70)
       21:23.25 (37.14)
  5 Bracken, Judy W     52 Tri Valley Maste-PC 22:20.00   22:07.44          4  
                  35.32     1:14.39 (39.07)     1:54.62 (40.23)     2:35.01 (40.39)
        3:15.19 (40.18)     3:55.25 (40.06)     4:35.50 (40.25)     5:15.69 (40.19)
        5:56.09 (40.40)     6:36.24 (40.15)     7:16.40 (40.16)     7:57.30 (40.90)
        8:37.62 (40.32)     9:18.10 (40.48)     9:57.93 (39.83)    10:38.02 (40.09)
       11:17.91 (39.89)    11:58.14 (40.23)    12:38.41 (40.27)    13:19.64 (41.23)
       14:00.00 (40.36)    14:40.50 (40.50)    15:20.79 (40.29)    16:01.83 (41.04)
       16:42.83 (41.00)    17:23.85 (41.02)    18:04.41 (40.56)    18:45.23 (40.82)
       19:26.07 (40.84)    20:06.07 (40.00)    20:47.37 (41.30)    21:27.98 (40.61)
       22:07.44 (39.46)
  6 Quinn, Phyllis E    54 The Olympic Club-PC 22:35.00   22:32.59          3  
                  38.81     1:19.11 (40.30)     2:00.55 (41.44)     2:42.42 (41.87)
        3:23.72 (41.30)     4:05.18 (41.46)     4:46.70 (41.52)     5:28.34 (41.64)
        6:09.57 (41.23)     6:50.69 (41.12)     7:31.93 (41.24)     8:13.27 (41.34)
        8:54.68 (41.41)     9:35.78 (41.10)    10:16.78 (41.00)    10:57.86 (41.08)
       11:39.06 (41.20)    12:20.65 (41.59)    13:02.23 (41.58)    13:43.49 (41.26)
       14:24.05 (40.56)    15:05.47 (41.42)    15:47.18 (41.71)    16:28.07 (40.89)
       17:08.83 (40.76)    17:49.75 (40.92)    18:30.77 (41.02)    19:11.71 (40.94)
       19:52.34 (40.63)    20:33.08 (40.74)    21:13.51 (40.43)    21:53.93 (40.42)
       22:32.59 (38.66)
  7 Benjamin, Marcia S  53 Walnut Creek Mas-PC 24:30.00   22:43.96          2  
                  37.10     1:15.74 (38.64)     1:57.11 (41.37)     2:38.52 (41.41)
        3:19.50 (40.98)     4:02.69 (43.19)     4:44.76 (42.07)     5:26.64 (41.88)
        6:08.89 (42.25)     6:50.41 (41.52)     7:31.78 (41.37)     8:12.93 (41.15)
        8:53.84 (40.91)     9:35.53 (41.69)    10:16.60 (41.07)    10:57.43 (40.83)
       11:38.29 (40.86)    12:20.55 (42.26)    13:02.24 (41.69)    13:43.49 (41.25)
       14:25.21 (41.72)    15:06.85 (41.64)    15:48.63 (41.78)    16:30.20 (41.57)
       17:11.44 (41.24)    17:52.93 (41.49)    18:34.12 (41.19)    19:16.16 (42.04)
       19:57.75 (41.59)    20:39.31 (41.56)    21:21.20 (41.89)    22:03.23 (42.03)
       22:43.96 (40.73)
  8 Heller, Judy A      54 Stanford Masters-PC 24:00.00   23:13.26          1  
                  38.66     1:20.04 (41.38)     2:02.45 (42.41)     2:45.17 (42.72)
        3:27.44 (42.27)     4:10.02 (42.58)     4:52.48 (42.46)     5:35.12 (42.64)
        6:18.08 (42.96)     7:00.66 (42.58)     7:43.33 (42.67)     8:25.63 (42.30)
        9:08.16 (42.53)     9:50.89 (42.73)    10:33.71 (42.82)    11:16.20 (42.49)
       11:58.56 (42.36)    12:40.86 (42.30)    13:23.24 (42.38)    14:05.27 (42.03)
       14:47.63 (42.36)    15:30.14 (42.51)    16:12.32 (42.18)    16:54.84 (42.52)
       17:37.35 (42.51)    18:19.86 (42.51)    19:02.35 (42.49)    19:44.87 (42.52)
       20:27.18 (42.31)    21:09.13 (41.95)    21:51.26 (42.13)    22:33.35 (42.09)
       23:13.26 (39.91)
  9 Ulian, Deborah      50 University of Sa-PC 29:00.00   27:46.01        
                  47.82     1:36.54 (48.72)     2:25.82 (49.28)     3:16.30 (50.48)
        4:06.38 (50.08)     4:56.17 (49.79)     5:46.34 (50.17)     6:36.18 (49.84)
        7:26.95 (50.77)     8:18.56 (51.61)     9:09.29 (50.73)    10:00.59 (51.30)
       10:50.62 (50.03)    11:41.59 (50.97)    12:32.46 (50.87)    13:23.66 (51.20)
       14:14.79 (51.13)    15:06.00 (51.21)    15:57.08 (51.08)    16:48.11 (51.03)
       17:39.48 (51.37)    18:30.80 (51.32)    19:21.31 (50.51)    20:11.48 (50.17)
       21:02.07 (50.59)    21:54.04 (51.97)    22:44.63 (50.59)    23:35.25 (50.62)
       24:26.13 (50.88)    25:16.52 (50.39)    26:07.26 (50.74)    26:57.41 (50.15)
       27:46.01 (48.60)
 10 Chase, Tina K       50 University of Sa-PC 26:30.00   28:49.45        
                  41.55     1:28.78 (47.23)     2:20.77 (51.99)     3:13.83 (53.06)
        4:07.03 (53.20)     4:59.00 (51.97)     5:52.53 (53.53)     6:46.15 (53.62)
        7:38.92 (52.77)     8:31.33 (52.41)     9:23.85 (52.52)    10:16.05 (52.20)
       11:08.44 (52.39)    12:01.26 (52.82)    12:54.26 (53.00)    13:46.84 (52.58)
       14:39.89 (53.05)    15:32.61 (52.72)    16:25.13 (52.52)    17:18.43 (53.30)
       18:11.51 (53.08)    19:05.15 (53.64)    19:59.13 (53.98)    20:52.14 (53.01)
       21:45.04 (52.90)    22:39.37 (54.33)    23:33.68 (54.31)    24:28.79 (55.11)
       25:21.95 (53.16)    26:15.95 (54.00)    27:08.28 (52.33)    28:00.71 (52.43)
       28:49.45 (48.74)
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 28.74   6/23/2002 J SWAGERTY-HILL                              
         PMS: P 29.35  12/31/2005 Laura Val                                    
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bilich, Bonnie M    52 Tri Valley Maste-PC    30.00      29.97          9  
  2 Kahn, Mary J        50 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    33.49      33.47          7  
  3 O'Brien, Charlene   53 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    38.00      34.35          6  
  4 Overaa, Kim E       50 Orinda Aquatic M-PC    36.20      35.75          5  
  5 Ennis, Cindy L      53 Motherlode Maste-38    37.19      36.36          4  
  6 Macaulay, Janice L  52 Tri Valley Maste-PC    44.00      39.47          3  
  7 Stone, Cathy A      54 Marin Pirates Ma-38    41.00      40.08          2  
  8 Nip, Carol J        52 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    45.00      40.90          1  
  9 Ottati, Chris       54 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    42.00      41.33        
 10 Spaith, Dede A      54 Tuolumne County-PC     47.00      44.32        
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:02.67    5/4/2008 K ANDRUS-HUGHES                            
         PMS: P 1:03.24  12/31/2005 Karen Humphreys                            
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bilich, Bonnie M    52 Tri Valley Maste-PC  1:04.50    1:03.34          9  
                  30.78     1:03.34 (32.56)                                        
  2 Kahn, Mary J        50 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:12.89    1:13.38          7  
                  35.19     1:13.38 (38.19)                                        
  3 Overaa, Kim E       50 Orinda Aquatic M-PC  1:24.20    1:19.71          6  
                  38.96     1:19.71 (40.75)                                        
  4 Stewart, Kim W      51 Orinda Aquatic M-PC  1:25.00    1:25.72          5  
                  40.42     1:25.72 (45.30)                                        
  5 Ottati, Chris       54 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:31.00    1:29.80          4  
                  43.60     1:29.80 (46.20)                                        
  6 Kline, Kathleen     53 Manatee Aquatic-PC   1:57.00    1:39.02          3  
                  47.52     1:39.02 (51.50)                                        
  7 Aho, Kirsti M       50 University of Sa-PC  2:20.00    1:56.96          2  
                  54.83   1:56.96 (1:02.13)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:17.40   4/19/2009 BONNIE BILICH                              
         PMS: P 2:17.40  12/31/2009 Bonnie Billich                             
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bilich, Bonnie M    52 Tri Valley Maste-PC  2:19.00    2:16.65N         9  
                  31.92     1:06.76 (34.84)     1:41.49 (34.73)     2:16.65 (35.16)
  2 Meyer, Marguerite   51 The Olympic Club-PC  2:43.00    2:32.34          7  
                  37.15     1:15.96 (38.81)     1:54.96 (39.00)     2:32.34 (37.38)
  3 Hafner, Hilary R    50 Santa Rosa Maste-PC  2:34.42    2:32.39          6  
                  35.99     1:15.07 (39.08)     1:55.13 (40.06)     2:32.39 (37.26)
  4 O'Brien, Charlene   53 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:43.00    2:41.86          5  
                  37.23     1:18.17 (40.94)     2:00.38 (42.21)     2:41.86 (41.48)
  5 Quinn, Phyllis E    54 The Olympic Club-PC  2:54.50    2:56.68          4  
                  42.89     1:27.96 (45.07)     2:13.86 (45.90)     2:56.68 (42.82)
  6 Ottati, Chris       54 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  3:15.00    3:08.60          3  
                  45.73     1:33.74 (48.01)     2:21.76 (48.02)     3:08.60 (46.84)
  7 Byrnes, Barbara G   53 University of Sa-PC  3:19.00    3:28.04          2  
                  49.83     1:42.81 (52.98)     2:35.90 (53.09)     3:28.04 (52.14)
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 33.21   4/15/2007 MELINDA MANN                                 
         PMS: P 33.38  12/31/2007 Leianne Cruittenden                          
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lepinski, Cokie     50 Marin Pirates Ma-38    35.27      34.00          9  
  2 Hafner, Hilary R    50 Santa Rosa Maste-PC    33.59      34.09          7  
  3 Wheeler, Barb C     53 Tamalpais Aquati-PC    37.96      36.43          6  
  4 Terhorst, Hermine   51 Santa Rosa Maste-PC    39.00      36.44          5  
  5 Feeley, Louise S    51 Menlo Masters Ak-PC    41.60      40.13          4  
  6 Nip, Carol J        52 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    48.00      40.91          3  
  7 Jansen, Mary-Kaye   50 Club Hot Tub-38        43.50      43.63          2  
  8 Hauer, Annie        53 North Bay Aquati-PC    43.00      43.71          1  
  9 Kreutzer, Ulrike    52 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    46.00      45.73        
 10 Marnell, Mary       53 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    45.00      47.32        
 11 Underwood, Marilyn  50 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    46.50      47.97        
 12 Johnson, Deanna L   53 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    58.00      49.58        
 13 Hecht, Janet L      51 Unattached             46.11      49.91        
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:12.85   5/10/2009 LISA BENNETT                               
         PMS: P 1:13.29  12/31/2009 Dea Ann Joslin                             
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lepinski, Cokie     50 Marin Pirates Ma-38  1:16.36    1:13.00P         9  
                  35.20     1:13.00 (37.80)                                        
  2 Hafner, Hilary R    50 Santa Rosa Maste-PC  1:16.00    1:16.63          7  
                  36.34     1:16.63 (40.29)                                        
  3 Wheeler, Barb C     53 Tamalpais Aquati-PC  1:18.50    1:18.68          6  
                  37.99     1:18.68 (40.69)                                        
  4 McGregor-Crane, Iz  51 Tri Valley Maste-PC  1:20.00    1:24.94          5  
                  40.61     1:24.94 (44.33)                                        
  5 Kreutzer, Ulrike    52 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:42.00    1:36.98          4  
                  46.28     1:36.98 (50.70)                                        
  6 Jansen, Mary-Kaye   50 Club Hot Tub-38      1:40.00    1:39.30          3  
                  46.98     1:39.30 (52.32)                                        
  7 Marnell, Mary       53 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:40.00    1:42.12          2  
                  48.68     1:42.12 (53.44)                                        
  8 Johnson, Deanna L   53 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:56.00    1:42.38          1  
                  49.76     1:42.38 (52.62)                                        
  9 Underwood, Marilyn  50 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:46.00    1:50.27        
                  51.28     1:50.27 (58.99)                                        
 10 Hecht, Janet L      51 Unattached           1:41.33    1:53.40        
                  51.50   1:53.40 (1:01.90)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:39.92   4/26/2009 JENNY COOK                                 
         PMS: P 2:42.23  12/31/2000 Susan Roy                                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lepinski, Cokie     50 Marin Pirates Ma-38  2:49.35    2:37.95N         9  
                  35.87     1:15.46 (39.59)     1:57.06 (41.60)     2:37.95 (40.89)
  2 Hafner, Hilary R    50 Santa Rosa Maste-PC  2:41.56    2:46.09          7  
                  36.90     1:18.79 (41.89)     2:02.28 (43.49)     2:46.09 (43.81)
  3 Wheeler, Barb C     53 Tamalpais Aquati-PC  3:00.00    2:54.96          6  
                  39.91     1:24.06 (44.15)     2:08.85 (44.79)     2:54.96 (46.11)
  4 Meyer, Marguerite   51 The Olympic Club-PC  3:05.00    3:02.08          5  
                  42.45     1:29.43 (46.98)     2:15.74 (46.31)     3:02.08 (46.34)
  5 Spaith, Dede A      54 Tuolumne County-PC   3:35.00    3:30.89          4  
                  47.91     1:41.54 (53.63)     2:36.60 (55.06)     3:30.89 (54.29)
  6 Marnell, Mary       53 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  3:50.00    3:38.19          3  
                  49.22     1:44.39 (55.17)     2:41.80 (57.41)     3:38.19 (56.39)
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.77   5/10/2009 TRACI GRANGER                                
         PMS: P 27.81  12/31/2002 Laura Val                                    
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hafner, Hilary R    50 Santa Rosa Maste-PC    30.26      30.25          9  
  2 Meyer, Marguerite   51 The Olympic Club-PC    32.50      30.91          7  
  3 Lepinski, Cokie     50 Marin Pirates Ma-38    31.26      31.06          6  
  4 Jaubert, Leslie M   52 Santa Rosa Maste-PC    33.28      31.43          5  
  5 Feeley, Louise S    51 Menlo Masters Ak-PC    42.30      33.95          4  
  6 Ogilvie, Carol M    54 University of Sa-PC    33.50      34.02          3  
  7 Bracken, Judy W     52 Tri Valley Maste-PC    33.65      34.14          2  
  8 Ennis, Cindy L      53 Motherlode Maste-38    38.62      37.34          1  
  9 Stone, Cathy A      54 Marin Pirates Ma-38    39.50      38.90        
 10 Nip, Carol J        52 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    40.00      39.06        
 11 Macaulay, Janice L  52 Tri Valley Maste-PC    42.00      41.98        
 12 Byrnes, Barbara G   53 University of Sa-PC    45.00      43.21        
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:00.28   5/10/2009 TRACI GRANGER                              
         PMS: P 1:01.26  12/31/2002 Laura Val                                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lepinski, Cokie     50 Marin Pirates Ma-38  1:12.71    1:10.62          9  
                  33.77     1:10.62 (36.85)                                        
  2 Ogilvie, Carol M    54 University of Sa-PC  1:18.00    1:18.59          7  
                  35.60     1:18.59 (42.99)                                        
  3 Nebeling, Sara B    51 San Mateo Master-PC  1:35.00    1:19.31          6  
                  38.94     1:19.31 (40.37)                                        
  4 Quinn, Phyllis E    54 The Olympic Club-PC  1:30.00    1:24.35          5  
                  39.28     1:24.35 (45.07)                                        
  5 Byrnes, Barbara G   53 University of Sa-PC  1:40.00    1:37.46          4  
                  45.05     1:37.46 (52.41)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:15.18   5/17/2002 LAURA VAL                                  
         PMS: P 2:15.18  12/31/2002 Laura Val                                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hafner, Hilary R    50 Santa Rosa Maste-PC  2:44.16    2:51.09          9  
                  34.63     1:19.49 (44.86)     2:07.37 (47.88)     2:51.09 (43.72)
  2 Harvey, Kris L      51 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  3:03.58    3:00.45          7  
                  38.78     1:24.23 (45.45)     2:11.87 (47.64)     3:00.45 (48.58)
  3 Quinn, Phyllis E    54 The Olympic Club-PC  3:16.30    3:18.32          6  
                  44.39     1:34.68 (50.29)     2:26.64 (51.96)     3:18.32 (51.68)
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:03.72   5/10/2009 AHELEE SUE OSBORN                          
         PMS: P 1:05.48  12/31/2005 Laura Val                                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lepinski, Cokie     50 Marin Pirates Ma-38  1:09.25    1:09.72          9  
                  33.80     1:09.72 (35.92)                                        
  2 Terhorst, Hermine   51 Santa Rosa Maste-PC  1:15.35    1:10.08          7  
                  32.98     1:10.08 (37.10)                                        
  3 Jaubert, Leslie M   52 Santa Rosa Maste-PC  1:11.29    1:10.62          6  
                  33.02     1:10.62 (37.60)                                        
  4 Wheeler, Barb C     53 Tamalpais Aquati-PC  1:14.78    1:11.13          5  
                  34.16     1:11.13 (36.97)                                        
  5 Ogilvie, Carol M    54 University of Sa-PC  1:19.00    1:18.27          4  
                  37.71     1:18.27 (40.56)                                        
  6 Feeley, Louise S    51 Menlo Masters Ak-PC  1:18.48    1:18.80          3  
                  37.58     1:18.80 (41.22)                                        
  7 Overaa, Kim E       50 Orinda Aquatic M-PC  1:31.00    1:20.03          2  
                  36.29     1:20.03 (43.74)                                        
  8 Ennis, Cindy L      53 Motherlode Maste-38  1:22.41    1:20.63          1  
                  37.62     1:20.63 (43.01)                                        
  9 Macaulay, Janice L  52 Tri Valley Maste-PC  1:40.00    1:26.27        
                  39.24     1:26.27 (47.03)                                        
 10 Nip, Carol J        52 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:28.00    1:26.37        
                  41.02     1:26.37 (45.35)                                        
 11 Stone, Cathy A      54 Marin Pirates Ma-38  1:27.50    1:26.59        
                  39.17     1:26.59 (47.42)                                        
 12 Spaith, Dede A      54 Tuolumne County-PC   1:33.00    1:32.66        
                  44.94     1:32.66 (47.72)                                        
 13 Sandner, Kathy J    53 Modesto Area Aqu-PC  1:40.00    1:40.22        
                  48.26     1:40.22 (51.96)                                        
 14 Marnell, Mary       53 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:50.00    1:42.34        
                  52.69     1:42.34 (49.65)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:19.56   5/10/2009 AHELEE SUE OSBORN                          
         PMS: P 2:22.38  12/31/2002 Laura Val                                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bilich, Bonnie M    52 Tri Valley Maste-PC  2:25.00    2:25.86          9  
                  31.92     1:07.19 (35.27)     1:52.13 (44.94)     2:25.86 (33.73)
  2 Lepinski, Cokie     50 Marin Pirates Ma-38  2:36.31    2:28.96          7  
                  33.08     1:12.88 (39.80)     1:54.04 (41.16)     2:28.96 (34.92)
  3 Jaubert, Leslie M   52 Santa Rosa Maste-PC  2:40.50    2:39.66          6  
                  34.35     1:13.93 (39.58)     2:01.92 (47.99)     2:39.66 (37.74)
  4 Boyer, Karen L      54 Peninsula Covena-38  2:57.22    2:56.85          5  
                  37.87     1:24.72 (46.85)     2:15.76 (51.04)     2:56.85 (41.09)
  5 Nip, Carol J        52 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  3:10.00    3:13.49          4  
                  41.16     1:34.32 (53.16)     2:28.85 (54.53)     3:13.49 (44.64)
 
Women 50-54 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:56.39   5/10/2009 AHELEE SUE OSBORN                          
         PMS: P 5:00.48  12/31/2002 Laura Val                                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Marguerite   51 The Olympic Club-PC  5:20.00    5:18.77          9  
                  34.78     1:14.89 (40.11)     1:55.84 (40.95)     2:36.09 (40.25)
        3:23.33 (47.24)     4:10.42 (47.09)     4:45.27 (34.85)     5:18.77 (33.50)
  2 Hafner, Hilary R    50 Santa Rosa Maste-PC  5:20.00    5:25.98          7  
                  34.00     1:18.10 (44.10)     2:00.68 (42.58)     2:42.68 (42.00)
        3:27.13 (44.45)     4:12.68 (45.55)     4:50.07 (37.39)     5:25.98 (35.91)
  3 Terhorst, Hermine   51 Santa Rosa Maste-PC  6:00.00    5:43.36          6  
                  37.83     1:26.67 (48.84)     2:09.72 (43.05)     2:52.88 (43.16)
        3:41.37 (48.49)     4:30.90 (49.53)     5:08.13 (37.23)     5:43.36 (35.23)
  4 Moore, Olivia J     50 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  6:30.00    5:46.69          5  
                  35.56     1:16.24 (40.68)     2:00.98 (44.74)     2:47.19 (46.21)
        3:36.96 (49.77)     4:27.78 (50.82)     5:08.06 (40.28)     5:46.69 (38.63)
  5 Ogilvie, Carol M    54 University of Sa-PC  5:57.00    5:47.41          4  
                  37.41     1:23.08 (45.67)     2:10.57 (47.49)     2:58.38 (47.81)
        3:46.62 (48.24)     4:34.59 (47.97)     5:11.36 (36.77)     5:47.41 (36.05)
  6 Silva, Leslie L     54 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  7:15.10    5:51.40          3  
                  37.42     1:18.74 (41.32)     2:07.01 (48.27)     2:54.57 (47.56)
        3:43.86 (49.29)     4:33.79 (49.93)     5:13.96 (40.17)     5:51.40 (37.44)
  7 Byrnes, Barbara G   53 University of Sa-PC  7:10.00    7:01.09          2  
                  47.74     1:42.85 (55.11)     2:34.99 (52.14)     3:27.49 (52.50)
      4:29.41 (1:01.92)   5:30.89 (1:01.48)     6:16.05 (45.16)     7:01.09 (45.04)
  8 Ulian, Deborah      50 University of Sa-PC  8:30.00    7:29.34          1  
                  52.54   1:52.86 (1:00.32)     2:50.87 (58.01)     3:46.57 (55.70)
      4:49.98 (1:03.41)   5:54.20 (1:04.22)     6:41.53 (47.33)     7:29.34 (47.81)
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.29   5/10/2009 LAURA VAL                                    
         PMS: P 25.29  12/31/2009 Laura Val                                    
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B        58 Tamalpais Aquati-PC    27.00      26.24          9  
  2 Armstrong, Miki     56 Menlo Masters Ak-PC    32.00      29.25          7  
  3 Taylor, Barbara G   55 Utah Masters-ZZ        30.04      29.40          6  
  4 Diehl, Mary C       55 Santa Cruz Maste-PC    30.81      30.60          5  
  5 Mc Gowan, Marla A   55 University of Sa-PC    36.00      30.73          4  
  6 Eisenman, Judy A    56 Tamalpais Aquati-PC    30.99      30.79          3  
  7 Smith, Paula J      55 Alaska Masters S-56    32.50      30.93          2  
  8 Neuschwander, Cind  56 Club Hot Tub-38        32.71      33.23          1  
  9 Strauss, Judy       55 Menlo Masters Ak-PC    35.00      33.55        
 10 Gillon, Jean W      58 Menlo Masters Ak-PC    36.00      35.08        
 11 Nichols, Janet L    56 Fig Garden Swim-PC     52.40      51.42        
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 54.72    5/4/2008 LAURA VAL                                    
         PMS: P 54.72  12/31/2008 Laura Val                                    
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Miki     56 Menlo Masters Ak-PC  1:10.00    1:05.81          9  
                  32.50     1:05.81 (33.31)                                        
  2 Mc Gowan, Marla A   55 University of Sa-PC  1:20.00    1:07.41          7  
                  33.03     1:07.41 (34.38)                                        
  3 Albertson, Nay      55 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:15.00    1:12.15          6  
                  34.96     1:12.15 (37.19)                                        
  4 Petersen, Jennifer  55 Tri Valley Maste-PC  1:13.30    1:13.09          5  
                  35.05     1:13.09 (38.04)                                        
  5 Neuschwander, Cind  56 Club Hot Tub-38      1:12.55    1:13.99          4  
                  34.42     1:13.99 (39.57)                                        
  6 Pinto, Rebecca A    55 Menlo Masters Ak-PC  1:16.12    1:21.07          3  
                  37.60     1:21.07 (43.47)                                        
  7 Gillon, Jean W      58 Menlo Masters Ak-PC  1:35.00    1:21.13          2  
                  37.67     1:21.13 (43.46)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:59.02   5/10/2009 LAURA VAL                                  
         PMS: P 1:59.02  12/31/2009 Laura Val                                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Finch, Merry B      55 Utah Masters-ZZ      2:19.82    2:21.03          9  
                  32.45     1:07.28 (34.83)     1:44.56 (37.28)     2:21.03 (36.47)
  2 Welsh, Mary M       56 Tuolumne County-PC   2:30.00    2:25.36          7  
                  33.52     1:10.42 (36.90)     1:48.51 (38.09)     2:25.36 (36.85)
  3 Eisenman, Judy A    56 Tamalpais Aquati-PC  2:29.50    2:26.54          6  
                  34.17     1:11.36 (37.19)     1:49.50 (38.14)     2:26.54 (37.04)
  4 Smith, Paula J      55 Alaska Masters S-56  2:50.00    2:32.33          5  
                  34.66     1:13.08 (38.42)     1:52.75 (39.67)     2:32.33 (39.58)
  5 Albertson, Nay      55 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:48.00    2:36.12          4  
                  36.17     1:15.79 (39.62)     1:56.48 (40.69)     2:36.12 (39.64)
  6 Schwartz, Judith E  55 Menlo Masters Ak-PC  2:40.00    2:37.38          3  
                  37.85     1:17.78 (39.93)     1:58.89 (41.11)     2:37.38 (38.49)
  7 Petersen, Jennifer  55 Tri Valley Maste-PC  2:40.67    2:42.62          2  
                  36.02     1:17.10 (41.08)     2:00.50 (43.40)     2:42.62 (42.12)
  8 Rogers, Kerry H     57 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  3:05.00    2:53.03          1  
                  39.51     1:23.05 (43.54)     2:08.61 (45.56)     2:53.03 (44.42)
  9 Litman, Jacklyn     59 Bay Masters-PC       3:15.00    2:55.61        
                  41.19     1:26.41 (45.22)     2:12.39 (45.98)     2:55.61 (43.22)
 10 Perry, Laurie S     56 Tuolumne County-PC   3:30.00    3:24.16        
                  47.80     1:41.26 (53.46)     2:33.91 (52.65)     3:24.16 (50.25)
 
Women 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:27.33   1/25/2009 LAURA VAL                                  
         PMS: P 5:27.33  12/31/2009 Laura Val                                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Finch, Merry B      55 Utah Masters-ZZ      6:15.71    6:21.37          9  
                  34.60     1:12.55 (37.95)     1:51.87 (39.32)     2:30.87 (39.00)
        3:09.75 (38.88)     3:48.34 (38.59)     4:27.04 (38.70)     5:05.73 (38.69)
        5:44.34 (38.61)     6:21.37 (37.03)                                        
  2 Welsh, Mary M       56 Tuolumne County-PC   6:35.00    6:33.14          7  
                  34.08     1:11.59 (37.51)     1:50.70 (39.11)     2:30.73 (40.03)
        3:11.74 (41.01)     3:52.86 (41.12)     4:33.74 (40.88)     5:14.92 (41.18)
        5:55.16 (40.24)     6:33.14 (37.98)                                        
  3 Eisenman, Judy A    56 Tamalpais Aquati-PC  6:35.99    6:33.82          6  
                  35.93     1:16.02 (40.09)     1:56.16 (40.14)     2:36.74 (40.58)
        3:17.26 (40.52)     3:57.31 (40.05)     4:37.24 (39.93)     5:17.61 (40.37)
        5:57.32 (39.71)     6:33.82 (36.50)                                        
  4 Petersen, Jennifer  55 Tri Valley Maste-PC  7:14.49    7:04.80          5  
                  38.43     1:20.95 (42.52)     2:04.57 (43.62)     2:48.73 (44.16)
        3:32.18 (43.45)     4:15.67 (43.49)     4:59.07 (43.40)     5:41.92 (42.85)
        6:24.84 (42.92)     7:04.80 (39.96)                                        
  5 Neuschwander, Cind  56 Club Hot Tub-38      6:55.00    7:10.87          4  
                  37.19     1:19.29 (42.10)     2:02.62 (43.33)     2:46.61 (43.99)
        3:30.93 (44.32)     4:15.50 (44.57)     4:59.82 (44.32)     5:44.31 (44.49)
        6:28.84 (44.53)     7:10.87 (42.03)                                        
  6 Kulla, Morgan L     58 University of Sa-PC  7:30.00    7:29.52          3  
                  38.95     1:23.11 (44.16)     2:08.82 (45.71)     2:55.65 (46.83)
        3:42.22 (46.57)     4:27.87 (45.65)     5:13.58 (45.71)     5:59.80 (46.22)
        6:45.67 (45.87)     7:29.52 (43.85)                                        
  7 Cutler, Nancy L     56 University of Sa-PC  7:45.00    7:31.48          2  
                  40.43     1:23.33 (42.90)     2:07.22 (43.89)     2:52.56 (45.34)
        3:38.93 (46.37)     4:26.05 (47.12)     5:13.29 (47.24)     6:00.47 (47.18)
        6:47.64 (47.17)     7:31.48 (43.84)                                        
  8 Rogers, Kerry H     57 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  9:00.00    7:54.61          1  
                  42.49     1:29.57 (47.08)     2:17.96 (48.39)     3:07.03 (49.07)
        3:56.16 (49.13)     4:45.25 (49.09)     5:34.19 (48.94)     6:21.80 (47.61)
        7:09.62 (47.82)     7:54.61 (44.99)                                        
  9 Zucconi, Lin        59 Truckee Tahoe Aq-38  8:30.00    7:54.98        
                  42.11     1:28.40 (46.29)     2:16.97 (48.57)     3:04.82 (47.85)
        3:52.58 (47.76)     4:40.61 (48.03)     5:30.66 (50.05)     6:19.29 (48.63)
        7:08.10 (48.81)     7:54.98 (46.88)                                        
 10 Litman, Jacklyn     59 Bay Masters-PC       8:03.00    7:55.26        
                  41.89     1:28.08 (46.19)     2:16.66 (48.58)     3:05.50 (48.84)
        3:54.74 (49.24)     4:43.89 (49.15)     5:32.74 (48.85)     6:21.30 (48.56)
        7:09.26 (47.96)     7:55.26 (46.00)                                        
 11 Maguire, Nancy      59 Tri Valley Maste-PC  9:30.00    8:10.69        
                  43.78     1:32.78 (49.00)     2:23.05 (50.27)     3:13.51 (50.46)
        4:04.15 (50.64)     4:54.94 (50.79)     5:45.48 (50.54)     6:35.61 (50.13)
        7:25.61 (50.00)     8:10.69 (45.08)                                        
 12 Dunn, Audrey J      56 University of Sa-PC  8:15.00    8:13.23        
                  46.56     1:35.67 (49.11)     2:25.94 (50.27)     3:16.19 (50.25)
        4:06.24 (50.05)     4:55.70 (49.46)     5:45.33 (49.63)     6:35.62 (50.29)
        7:25.50 (49.88)     8:13.23 (47.73)                                        
 13 Perry, Laurie S     56 Tuolumne County-PC   8:56.00    8:26.30        
                  46.02     1:40.24 (54.22)     2:32.87 (52.63)     3:24.96 (52.09)
        4:16.72 (51.76)     5:07.78 (51.06)     5:58.63 (50.85)     6:47.92 (49.29)
        7:37.98 (50.06)     8:26.30 (48.32)                                        
 14 Carter, Robin M     59 Tuolumne County-PC   9:00.00    8:55.86        
                  47.06     1:40.59 (53.53)     2:35.15 (54.56)     3:29.69 (54.54)
        4:23.73 (54.04)     5:20.88 (57.15)     6:15.52 (54.64)     7:10.21 (54.69)
        8:05.33 (55.12)     8:55.86 (50.53)                                        
 
Women 55-59 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 11:23.69   3/17/2007 LAURA VAL                                 
         PMS: P 11:23.69  12/31/2007 Laura Val                                 
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haynie, Dee A       55 The Olympic Club-PC 13:40.00   12:42.16          9  
                  34.03     1:11.43 (37.40)     1:50.00 (38.57)     2:28.67 (38.67)
        3:07.14 (38.47)     3:45.56 (38.42)     4:24.25 (38.69)     5:03.20 (38.95)
        5:41.29 (38.09)     6:19.92 (38.63)     6:58.31 (38.39)     7:36.95 (38.64)
        8:15.13 (38.18)     8:53.64 (38.51)     9:32.31 (38.67)    10:11.24 (38.93)
       10:49.12 (37.88)    11:27.38 (38.26)    12:05.63 (38.25)    12:42.16 (36.53)
  2 Finch, Merry B      55 Utah Masters-ZZ     12:52.22   12:54.84          7  
                  34.94     1:12.73 (37.79)     1:51.27 (38.54)     2:30.22 (38.95)
        3:09.43 (39.21)     3:48.90 (39.47)     4:28.31 (39.41)     5:07.36 (39.05)
        5:46.54 (39.18)     6:25.75 (39.21)     7:04.80 (39.05)     7:44.22 (39.42)
        8:23.13 (38.91)     9:02.21 (39.08)     9:41.58 (39.37)    10:20.36 (38.78)
       10:59.28 (38.92)    11:38.06 (38.78)    12:17.13 (39.07)    12:54.84 (37.71)
  3 Welsh, Mary M       56 Tuolumne County-PC  14:30.00   13:31.48          6  
                  34.58     1:13.24 (38.66)     1:53.58 (40.34)     2:34.36 (40.78)
        3:15.27 (40.91)     3:56.20 (40.93)     4:37.70 (41.50)     5:19.18 (41.48)
        6:00.72 (41.54)     6:41.96 (41.24)     7:23.22 (41.26)     8:04.33 (41.11)
        8:45.45 (41.12)     9:26.66 (41.21)    10:08.07 (41.41)    10:49.02 (40.95)
       11:30.00 (40.98)    12:10.67 (40.67)    12:51.85 (41.18)    13:31.48 (39.63)
  4 DeRousseau, Hannah  55 Santa Rosa Maste-PC 15:00.00   13:36.60          5  
                  37.80     1:18.15 (40.35)     1:59.64 (41.49)     2:40.91 (41.27)
        3:22.13 (41.22)     4:03.48 (41.35)     4:45.06 (41.58)     5:26.48 (41.42)
        6:07.74 (41.26)     6:49.12 (41.38)     7:30.13 (41.01)     8:10.84 (40.71)
        8:51.60 (40.76)     9:32.57 (40.97)    10:13.62 (41.05)    10:54.78 (41.16)
       11:35.55 (40.77)    12:16.34 (40.79)    12:57.09 (40.75)    13:36.60 (39.51)
  5 Schwartz, Judith E  55 Menlo Masters Ak-PC 14:19.00   13:48.98          4  
                  39.08     1:20.25 (41.17)     2:02.23 (41.98)     2:44.29 (42.06)
        3:26.37 (42.08)     4:07.64 (41.27)     4:49.71 (42.07)     5:31.28 (41.57)
        6:13.24 (41.96)     6:54.91 (41.67)     7:37.04 (42.13)     8:18.89 (41.85)
        9:00.40 (41.51)     9:42.45 (42.05)    10:23.49 (41.04)    11:04.66 (41.17)
       11:46.27 (41.61)    12:27.90 (41.63)    13:09.15 (41.25)    13:48.98 (39.83)
  6 Huang, Cathy        55 University of Sa-PC 20:00.00   14:07.73          3  
                  39.16     1:21.15 (41.99)     2:05.07 (43.92)     2:48.45 (43.38)
        3:31.48 (43.03)     4:14.32 (42.84)     4:57.26 (42.94)     5:40.01 (42.75)
        6:23.00 (42.99)     7:05.75 (42.75)     7:47.89 (42.14)     8:30.65 (42.76)
        9:13.53 (42.88)     9:55.66 (42.13)    10:38.28 (42.62)    11:20.27 (41.99)
       12:02.94 (42.67)    12:45.15 (42.21)    13:27.25 (42.10)    14:07.73 (40.48)
  7 Neuschwander, Cind  56 Club Hot Tub-38     15:03.66   14:56.62          2  
                  38.20     1:20.52 (42.32)     2:06.13 (45.61)     2:51.51 (45.38)
        3:36.90 (45.39)     4:22.60 (45.70)     5:08.60 (46.00)     5:54.20 (45.60)
        6:39.48 (45.28)     7:25.01 (45.53)     8:10.41 (45.40)     8:55.85 (45.44)
        9:41.49 (45.64)    10:27.39 (45.90)    11:12.82 (45.43)    11:58.31 (45.49)
       12:43.34 (45.03)    13:28.64 (45.30)    14:13.88 (45.24)    14:56.62 (42.74)
  8 Strauss, Judy       55 Menlo Masters Ak-PC 15:00.00   15:07.22          1  
                  39.94     1:22.61 (42.67)     2:06.61 (44.00)     2:51.60 (44.99)
        3:36.41 (44.81)     4:21.81 (45.40)     5:07.52 (45.71)     5:54.13 (46.61)
        6:40.92 (46.79)     7:27.38 (46.46)     8:13.78 (46.40)     9:00.57 (46.79)
        9:47.72 (47.15)    10:33.27 (45.55)    11:19.45 (46.18)    12:05.37 (45.92)
       12:51.22 (45.85)    13:36.81 (45.59)    14:22.44 (45.63)    15:07.22 (44.78)
  9 Harms, Kildine J    56 Walnut Creek Mas-PC 16:40.20   16:26.27        
                  42.23     1:31.53 (49.30)     2:21.98 (50.45)     3:11.61 (49.63)
        4:01.05 (49.44)     4:50.22 (49.17)     5:39.92 (49.70)     6:29.70 (49.78)
        7:19.46 (49.76)     8:08.85 (49.39)     8:57.87 (49.02)     9:47.70 (49.83)
       10:38.30 (50.60)    11:28.57 (50.27)    12:19.11 (50.54)    13:10.63 (51.52)
       14:01.26 (50.63)    14:51.35 (50.09)    15:40.56 (49.21)    16:26.27 (45.71)
 10 Dunn, Audrey J      56 University of Sa-PC 16:46.11   17:22.34        
                  47.30     1:38.17 (50.87)     2:31.16 (52.99)     3:22.90 (51.74)
        4:14.56 (51.66)     5:06.96 (52.40)     5:59.28 (52.32)     6:50.83 (51.55)
        7:44.14 (53.31)     8:37.77 (53.63)     9:31.55 (53.78)    10:24.56 (53.01)
       11:17.05 (52.49)    12:09.52 (52.47)    13:02.23 (52.71)    13:54.29 (52.06)
       14:47.73 (53.44)    15:40.43 (52.70)    16:32.11 (51.68)    17:22.34 (50.23)
 11 Lantz, Katy C       56 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC 19:45.00   18:28.96        
                  49.84     1:44.52 (54.68)     2:40.21 (55.69)     3:35.88 (55.67)
        4:31.59 (55.71)     5:27.04 (55.45)     6:23.55 (56.51)     7:20.66 (57.11)
        8:15.66 (55.00)     9:12.55 (56.89)    10:08.47 (55.92)    11:04.10 (55.63)
       12:00.08 (55.98)    12:56.21 (56.13)    13:52.69 (56.48)    14:49.24 (56.55)
       15:45.47 (56.23)    16:41.35 (55.88)    17:35.63 (54.28)    18:28.96 (53.33)
 12 Herbert, Pamela     55 Walnut Creek Mas-PC 20:00.00   18:43.39        
                  48.80     1:44.48 (55.68)     2:42.21 (57.73)     3:38.54 (56.33)
        4:35.44 (56.90)     5:32.93 (57.49)     6:30.97 (58.04)     7:28.27 (57.30)
        8:26.50 (58.23)     9:22.51 (56.01)    10:19.87 (57.36)    11:15.08 (55.21)
       12:11.84 (56.76)    13:08.09 (56.25)    14:04.49 (56.40)    15:01.19 (56.70)
       15:57.90 (56.71)    16:53.82 (55.92)    17:49.70 (55.88)    18:43.39 (53.69)
 
Women 55-59 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 19:32.61  12/12/2004 BARBARA DUNBAR                            
         PMS: P 21:00.60  12/31/2006 Celeste Miller                            
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B        58 Tamalpais Aquati-PC 21:00.00   18:56.04N         9  
                  29.59     1:03.03 (33.44)     1:37.17 (34.14)     2:11.57 (34.40)
        2:46.33 (34.76)     3:20.89 (34.56)     3:55.69 (34.80)     4:30.38 (34.69)
        5:05.26 (34.88)     5:40.14 (34.88)     6:14.69 (34.55)     6:49.41 (34.72)
        7:24.12 (34.71)     7:58.82 (34.70)     8:33.41 (34.59)     9:07.74 (34.33)
        9:42.32 (34.58)    10:16.77 (34.45)    10:51.39 (34.62)    11:26.16 (34.77)
       12:01.07 (34.91)    12:35.94 (34.87)    13:10.55 (34.61)    13:45.20 (34.65)
       14:20.12 (34.92)    14:54.83 (34.71)    15:29.34 (34.51)    16:03.89 (34.55)
       16:38.83 (34.94)    17:13.75 (34.92)    17:48.83 (35.08)    18:23.32 (34.49)
       18:56.04 (32.72)
  2 Huang, Cathy        55 University of Sa-PC 28:00.00   22:39.32          7  
                  37.47     1:17.94 (40.47)     1:59.14 (41.20)     2:40.61 (41.47)
        3:22.04 (41.43)     4:03.53 (41.49)     4:44.83 (41.30)     5:26.48 (41.65)
        6:07.72 (41.24)     6:49.19 (41.47)     7:30.25 (41.06)     8:11.64 (41.39)
        8:52.77 (41.13)     9:34.10 (41.33)    10:15.46 (41.36)    10:56.70 (41.24)
       11:38.06 (41.36)    12:19.29 (41.23)    13:00.46 (41.17)    13:41.82 (41.36)
       14:23.07 (41.25)    15:04.33 (41.26)    15:45.95 (41.62)    16:27.51 (41.56)
       17:09.22 (41.71)    17:50.74 (41.52)    18:32.43 (41.69)    19:13.99 (41.56)
       19:55.54 (41.55)    20:37.11 (41.57)    21:18.54 (41.43)    21:59.52 (40.98)
       22:39.32 (39.80)
  3 Schwartz, Judith E  55 Menlo Masters Ak-PC 23:33.60   22:47.97          6  
                  39.43     1:20.84 (41.41)     2:02.72 (41.88)     2:44.48 (41.76)
        3:26.28 (41.80)     4:08.34 (42.06)     4:50.48 (42.14)     5:32.33 (41.85)
        6:14.55 (42.22)     6:56.29 (41.74)     7:38.38 (42.09)     8:20.09 (41.71)
        9:01.85 (41.76)     9:43.53 (41.68)    10:25.01 (41.48)    11:06.70 (41.69)
       11:48.02 (41.32)    12:29.38 (41.36)    13:11.47 (42.09)    13:52.89 (41.42)
       14:34.26 (41.37)    15:15.12 (40.86)    15:56.37 (41.25)    16:37.48 (41.11)
       17:18.46 (40.98)    17:59.59 (41.13)    18:41.52 (41.93)    19:22.81 (41.29)
       20:04.37 (41.56)    20:46.28 (41.91)    21:27.59 (41.31)    22:08.89 (41.30)
       22:47.97 (39.08)
  4 Kulla, Morgan L     58 University of Sa-PC 26:30.00   25:44.72          5  
                  40.85     1:25.58 (44.73)     2:12.07 (46.49)     2:58.79 (46.72)
        3:45.10 (46.31)     4:31.33 (46.23)     5:17.94 (46.61)     6:04.79 (46.85)
        6:51.37 (46.58)     7:38.09 (46.72)     8:25.61 (47.52)     9:12.39 (46.78)
        9:58.30 (45.91)    10:45.21 (46.91)    11:32.03 (46.82)    12:19.39 (47.36)
       13:06.57 (47.18)    13:53.65 (47.08)    14:41.35 (47.70)    15:28.78 (47.43)
       16:16.15 (47.37)    17:04.17 (48.02)    17:51.84 (47.67)    18:39.50 (47.66)
       19:27.75 (48.25)    20:16.13 (48.38)    21:04.56 (48.43)    21:52.19 (47.63)
       22:40.10 (47.91)    23:27.96 (47.86)    24:14.93 (46.97)    25:01.91 (46.98)
       25:44.72 (42.81)
  5 Zucconi, Lin        59 Truckee Tahoe Aq-38 30:00.00   26:39.01          4  
                  42.92     1:29.77 (46.85)     2:18.73 (48.96)     3:06.92 (48.19)
        3:55.73 (48.81)     4:44.01 (48.28)     5:34.08 (50.07)     6:23.51 (49.43)
        7:12.56 (49.05)     8:01.07 (48.51)     8:49.40 (48.33)     9:38.25 (48.85)
       10:26.09 (47.84)    11:15.32 (49.23)    12:04.93 (49.61)    12:53.58 (48.65)
       13:42.32 (48.74)    14:30.47 (48.15)    15:18.69 (48.22)    16:07.27 (48.58)
       16:56.11 (48.84)    17:44.49 (48.38)    18:32.78 (48.29)    19:21.12 (48.34)
       20:09.93 (48.81)    20:58.40 (48.47)    21:47.19 (48.79)    22:36.34 (49.15)
       23:25.11 (48.77)    24:14.38 (49.27)    25:03.38 (49.00)    25:51.88 (48.50)
       26:39.01 (47.13)
  6 Bailey, Lee Ann     55 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC 30:00.00   28:54.38          3  
                  43.41     1:34.20 (50.79)     2:26.47 (52.27)     3:20.01 (53.54)
        4:14.63 (54.62)     5:08.13 (53.50)     6:01.26 (53.13)     6:54.75 (53.49)
        7:48.28 (53.53)     8:40.43 (52.15)     9:32.53 (52.10)    10:24.96 (52.43)
       11:18.57 (53.61)    12:11.58 (53.01)    13:04.41 (52.83)    13:57.37 (52.96)
       14:49.83 (52.46)    15:43.00 (53.17)    16:34.58 (51.58)    17:28.27 (53.69)
       18:21.19 (52.92)    19:14.67 (53.48)    20:07.07 (52.40)    21:00.37 (53.30)
       21:52.62 (52.25)    22:45.74 (53.12)    23:39.52 (53.78)    24:32.01 (52.49)
       25:24.81 (52.80)    26:18.16 (53.35)    27:11.52 (53.36)    28:04.35 (52.83)
       28:54.38 (50.03)
  7 Perry, Laurie S     56 Tuolumne County-PC  32:00.00   29:27.51          2  
                  47.99     1:41.43 (53.44)     2:35.39 (53.96)     3:29.01 (53.62)
        4:23.68 (54.67)     5:17.14 (53.46)     6:12.15 (55.01)     7:05.80 (53.65)
        8:00.99 (55.19)     8:55.12 (54.13)     9:49.86 (54.74)    10:43.33 (53.47)
       11:37.78 (54.45)    12:32.53 (54.75)    13:25.98 (53.45)    14:20.71 (54.73)
       15:14.72 (54.01)    16:08.67 (53.95)    17:02.36 (53.69)    17:56.83 (54.47)
       18:50.49 (53.66)    19:45.79 (55.30)    20:38.85 (53.06)    21:32.43 (53.58)
       22:26.20 (53.77)    23:19.74 (53.54)    24:13.52 (53.78)    25:06.40 (52.88)
       25:59.36 (52.96)    26:52.58 (53.22)    27:45.49 (52.91)    28:37.01 (51.52)
       29:27.51 (50.50)
  8 Nakell, Linda C     58 University of Sa-PC 48:00.00   40:10.40          1  
                1:00.92   2:09.50 (1:08.58)   3:19.33 (1:09.83)   4:32.31 (1:12.98)
      5:45.79 (1:13.48)   7:00.35 (1:14.56)   8:12.49 (1:12.14)   9:23.94 (1:11.45)
     10:35.53 (1:11.59)  11:48.95 (1:13.42)  13:02.77 (1:13.82)  14:14.34 (1:11.57)
     15:28.64 (1:14.30)  16:43.55 (1:14.91)  17:57.24 (1:13.69)  19:09.74 (1:12.50)
     20:26.73 (1:16.99)  21:41.26 (1:14.53)  22:56.31 (1:15.05)  24:10.10 (1:13.79)
     25:28.03 (1:17.93)  26:44.33 (1:16.30)  27:59.30 (1:14.97)  29:15.85 (1:16.55)
     30:30.38 (1:14.53)  31:46.00 (1:15.62)  33:03.78 (1:17.78)  34:17.59 (1:13.81)
     35:31.22 (1:13.63)  36:40.68 (1:09.46)  37:51.55 (1:10.87)  39:02.88 (1:11.33)
     40:10.40 (1:07.52)
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 29.01   5/10/2009 LAURA VAL                                    
         PMS: P 29.01  12/31/2009 Laura Val                                    
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Miki     56 Menlo Masters Ak-PC    40.00      34.44          9  
  2 Powell, Susie W     57 Rolling Hills Mu-PC    41.92      39.89          7  
  3 Gillon, Jean W      58 Menlo Masters Ak-PC    44.00      43.14          6  
  4 Gill, Kathy M       56 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    46.00      43.38          5  
  5 Cutler, Nancy L     56 University of Sa-PC    44.00      44.07          4  
  6 Kulla, Morgan L     58 University of Sa-PC    45.00      44.38          3  
  7 Litman, Jacklyn     59 Bay Masters-PC       1:00.00      45.48          2  
  8 Nichols, Janet L    56 Fig Garden Swim-PC   1:01.52      59.81          1  
  9 Gillesby, Martha J  58 University of Sa-PC  1:04.00    1:02.26        
 10 Taub, Pamela A      59 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:05.00    1:07.11        
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:04.80   3/29/2008 LAURA VAL                                  
         PMS: P 1:04.80  12/31/2008 Laura Val                                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B        58 Tamalpais Aquati-PC  1:08.00    1:05.55          9  
                  31.55     1:05.55 (34.00)                                        
  2 Armstrong, Miki     56 Menlo Masters Ak-PC  1:30.00    1:17.02          7  
                  37.77     1:17.02 (39.25)                                        
  3 DeRousseau, Hannah  55 Santa Rosa Maste-PC  1:30.00    1:20.09          6  
                  39.23     1:20.09 (40.86)                                        
  4 Mc Gowan, Marla A   55 University of Sa-PC  1:30.00    1:20.64          5  
                  38.94     1:20.64 (41.70)                                        
  5 Albertson, Nay      55 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:24.70    1:21.61          4  
                  40.28     1:21.61 (41.33)                                        
  6 Petersen, Jennifer  55 Tri Valley Maste-PC  1:28.00    1:29.46          3  
                  44.61     1:29.46 (44.85)                                        
  7 Buzolich, Marilyn   55 University of Sa-PC  1:40.00    1:39.79          2  
                  50.32     1:39.79 (49.47)                                        
  8 Gillon, Jean W      58 Menlo Masters Ak-PC  1:38.00    1:39.80          1  
  9 Perry, Laurie S     56 Tuolumne County-PC   1:50.00    1:54.34        
                  53.54   1:54.34 (1:00.80)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:22.38    2/7/2009 LAURA VAL                                  
         PMS: P 2:22.38  12/31/2009 Laura Val                                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Paula J      55 Alaska Masters S-56  3:10.00    2:49.35          9  
                  40.51     1:23.27 (42.76)     2:06.53 (43.26)     2:49.35 (42.82)
  2 Huang, Cathy        55 University of Sa-PC  3:30.00    3:08.34          7  
                  46.48     1:34.40 (47.92)     2:21.80 (47.40)     3:08.34 (46.54)
  3 Gill, Kathy M       56 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  3:35.00    3:45.02          6  
                  48.93     1:47.19 (58.26)   2:48.09 (1:00.90)     3:45.02 (56.93)
  4 Dunn, Audrey J      56 University of Sa-PC  3:54.96    3:55.57          5  
                  58.83     1:58.42 (59.59)   2:59.15 (1:00.73)     3:55.57 (56.42)
  5 Perry, Laurie S     56 Tuolumne County-PC   4:00.00    3:58.25          4  
                  56.35   1:58.00 (1:01.65)   2:58.65 (1:00.65)     3:58.25 (59.60)
  6 Gillesby, Martha J  58 University of Sa-PC  5:30.00    4:42.71          3  
                1:06.47   2:23.37 (1:16.90)   3:34.62 (1:11.25)   4:42.71 (1:08.09)
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 35.06   5/17/2002 GINGER PIERSON                               
         PMS: P 35.60  12/31/2001 Carolyn Boak                                 
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Paula J      55 Alaska Masters S-56    39.50      37.36          9  
  2 Haynie, Dee A       55 The Olympic Club-PC    40.00      38.45          7  
  3 Finch, Merry B      55 Utah Masters-ZZ        38.09      38.86          6  
  4 Diehl, Mary C       55 Santa Cruz Maste-PC    40.64      40.36          5  
  5 Harms, Kildine J    56 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    46.39      44.47          4  
  6 Carter, Robin M     59 Tuolumne County-PC     49.38      49.92          3  
  7 Dunn, Audrey J      56 University of Sa-PC    50.67      52.48          2  
  8 Nichols, Janet L    56 Fig Garden Swim-PC   1:22.54    1:16.65          1  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:16.47   4/19/2009 DEB WALKER                                 
         PMS: P 1:21.04  12/31/2002 Carolyn Boak                               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Paula J      55 Alaska Masters S-56  1:25.00    1:22.86          9  
                  38.87     1:22.86 (43.99)                                        
  2 Haynie, Dee A       55 The Olympic Club-PC  1:27.00    1:23.37          7  
                  39.92     1:23.37 (43.45)                                        
  3 Finch, Merry B      55 Utah Masters-ZZ      1:23.27    1:24.00          6  
                  40.29     1:24.00 (43.71)                                        
  4 Welsh, Mary M       56 Tuolumne County-PC   1:31.00    1:26.51          5  
                  41.84     1:26.51 (44.67)                                        
  5 Huang, Cathy        55 University of Sa-PC  1:45.00    1:29.12          4  
                  43.01     1:29.12 (46.11)                                        
  6 Harms, Kildine J    56 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:40.60    1:34.82          3  
                  46.09     1:34.82 (48.73)                                        
  7 Schwartz, Judith E  55 Menlo Masters Ak-PC  1:45.00    1:38.24          2  
                  47.78     1:38.24 (50.46)                                        
  8 Hart, Cynthia M     57 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:55.00    1:48.14          1  
                  50.73     1:48.14 (57.41)                                        
  9 Carter, Robin M     59 Tuolumne County-PC   1:54.00    1:55.27        
                  55.00   1:55.27 (1:00.27)                                        
 10 Dunn, Audrey J      56 University of Sa-PC  1:52.50    1:55.68        
                  57.57     1:55.68 (58.11)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:40.19   5/10/2009 CATHERINE KOHN                             
         PMS: P 2:54.45  12/31/2001 Carolyn Boak                               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Finch, Merry B      55 Utah Masters-ZZ      2:58.61    3:05.47          9  
                  41.72     1:28.87 (47.15)     2:17.35 (48.48)     3:05.47 (48.12)
  2 Smith, Paula J      55 Alaska Masters S-56  3:12.00    3:07.69          7  
                  40.16     1:27.32 (47.16)     2:18.02 (50.70)     3:07.69 (49.67)
  3 Huang, Cathy        55 University of Sa-PC  3:30.00    3:12.11          6  
                  44.56     1:35.70 (51.14)     2:24.28 (48.58)     3:12.11 (47.83)
  4 Harms, Kildine J    56 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  3:32.05    3:33.15          5  
                  48.02     1:41.78 (53.76)     2:38.63 (56.85)     3:33.15 (54.52)
  5 Litman, Jacklyn     59 Bay Masters-PC       3:40.00    3:44.00          4  
                  53.07     1:48.70 (55.63)     2:47.38 (58.68)     3:44.00 (56.62)
  6 Dunn, Audrey J      56 University of Sa-PC  3:51.96    3:54.47          3  
                  57.64     1:57.51 (59.87)     2:56.34 (58.83)     3:54.47 (58.13)
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 28.35    5/4/2008 LAURA VAL                                    
         PMS: P 28.35  12/31/2008 Laura Val                                    
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B        58 Tamalpais Aquati-PC    29.50      28.69          9  
  2 Taylor, Barbara G   55 Utah Masters-ZZ        34.37      32.37          7  
  3 Armstrong, Miki     56 Menlo Masters Ak-PC    40.00      32.89          6  
  4 Powell, Susie W     57 Rolling Hills Mu-PC    37.00      37.91          5  
  5 Neuschwander, Cind  56 Club Hot Tub-38        55.00      41.29          4  
  6 Kulla, Morgan L     58 University of Sa-PC    45.00      43.93          3  
  7 Rogers, Kerry H     57 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    50.00      48.30          2  
  8 Carter, Robin M     59 Tuolumne County-PC     47.68      49.57          1  
  9 Dunn, Audrey J      56 University of Sa-PC    56.54      55.30        
 10 Taub, Pamela A      59 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:20.00    1:14.39        
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:01.31   5/10/2009 LAURA VAL                                  
         PMS: P 1:01.31  12/31/2009 Laura Val                                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B        58 Tamalpais Aquati-PC  1:04.00    1:02.67          9  
                  29.46     1:02.67 (33.21)                                        
  2 Welsh, Mary M       56 Tuolumne County-PC   1:17.00    1:15.81          7  
                  35.72     1:15.81 (40.09)                                        
  3 Taylor, Barbara G   55 Utah Masters-ZZ      1:21.03    1:18.25          6  
                  35.12     1:18.25 (43.13)                                        
  4 Powell, Susie W     57 Rolling Hills Mu-PC  1:29.00    1:26.62          5  
                  38.54     1:26.62 (48.08)                                        
  5 Litman, Jacklyn     59 Bay Masters-PC       1:55.00    1:42.62          4  
                  50.70     1:42.62 (51.92)                                        
  6 Maguire, Nancy      59 Tri Valley Maste-PC  2:00.00    1:43.67          3  
                  45.86     1:43.67 (57.81)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:16.28   5/10/2009 LAURA VAL                                  
         PMS: P 2:16.28  12/31/2009 Laura Val                                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Welsh, Mary M       56 Tuolumne County-PC   3:10.00    2:58.00          9  
                  36.93     1:21.97 (45.04)     2:10.32 (48.35)     2:58.00 (47.68)
  2 Taylor, Barbara G   55 Utah Masters-ZZ      3:12.93    3:07.45          7  
                  38.53     1:25.23 (46.70)     2:15.83 (50.60)     3:07.45 (51.62)
  3 Pinto, Rebecca A    55 Menlo Masters Ak-PC  3:30.00    3:09.28          6  
                  39.04     1:24.88 (45.84)     2:14.15 (49.27)     3:09.28 (55.13)
  4 Litman, Jacklyn     59 Bay Masters-PC       4:00.00    3:59.28          5  
                  52.06     1:50.67 (58.61)   2:53.13 (1:02.46)   3:59.28 (1:06.15)
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:05.21   5/20/2007 LAURA VAL                                  
         PMS: P 1:05.21  12/31/2007 Laura Val                                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B        58 Tamalpais Aquati-PC  1:09.00    1:06.29          9  
                  30.20     1:06.29 (36.09)                                        
  2 Taylor, Barbara G   55 Utah Masters-ZZ      1:19.12    1:14.44          7  
                  35.19     1:14.44 (39.25)                                        
  3 Armstrong, Miki     56 Menlo Masters Ak-PC  1:30.00    1:16.74          6  
                  35.63     1:16.74 (41.11)                                        
  4 Smith, Paula J      55 Alaska Masters S-56  1:25.00    1:17.60          5  
                  37.98     1:17.60 (39.62)                                        
  5 Petersen, Jennifer  55 Tri Valley Maste-PC  1:28.20    1:27.18          4  
                  42.22     1:27.18 (44.96)                                        
  6 Kulla, Morgan L     58 University of Sa-PC  1:35.00    1:32.67          3  
                  43.71     1:32.67 (48.96)                                        
  7 Maguire, Nancy      59 Tri Valley Maste-PC  1:45.00    1:38.95          2  
                  48.12     1:38.95 (50.83)                                        
  8 Perry, Laurie S     56 Tuolumne County-PC   1:50.00    1:47.63          1  
                  51.04     1:47.63 (56.59)                                        
  9 Carter, Robin M     59 Tuolumne County-PC   1:47.82    1:49.24        
                  52.29     1:49.24 (56.95)                                        
 10 Taub, Pamela A      59 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:20.00    2:24.27        
                1:09.38   2:24.27 (1:14.89)                                        
 -- Rogers, Kerry H     57 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:30.00        XDQ        
                  50.26          DQ (52.25)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:23.50   4/19/2009 LAURA VAL                                  
         PMS: P 2:23.50  12/31/2009 Laura Val                                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B        58 Tamalpais Aquati-PC  2:35.00    2:23.37N         9  
                  30.35     1:07.10 (36.75)     1:51.65 (44.55)     2:23.37 (31.72)
  2 Haynie, Dee A       55 The Olympic Club-PC  2:55.00    2:44.08          7  
                  37.34     1:19.65 (42.31)     2:07.66 (48.01)     2:44.08 (36.42)
  3 DeRousseau, Hannah  55 Santa Rosa Maste-PC  3:20.00    2:54.77          6  
                  39.99     1:23.18 (43.19)     2:15.72 (52.54)     2:54.77 (39.05)
  4 Huang, Cathy        55 University of Sa-PC  3:15.00    2:54.90          5  
                  37.73     1:25.55 (47.82)     2:15.15 (49.60)     2:54.90 (39.75)
  5 Pinto, Rebecca A    55 Menlo Masters Ak-PC  3:45.00    3:10.74          4  
                  39.08     1:33.81 (54.73)     2:29.07 (55.26)     3:10.74 (41.67)
  6 Buzolich, Marilyn   55 University of Sa-PC  3:30.00    3:28.50          3  
                                1:44.11 ( )   2:44.36 (1:00.25)     3:28.50 (44.14)
  7 Carter, Robin M     59 Tuolumne County-PC   3:55.00    3:49.20          2  
                  51.62   1:55.11 (1:03.49)   2:58.43 (1:03.32)     3:49.20 (50.77)
  8 Perry, Laurie S     56 Tuolumne County-PC   4:00.00    3:49.33          1  
                  51.61   1:53.36 (1:01.75)   3:00.44 (1:07.08)     3:49.33 (48.89)
  9 Taub, Pamela A      59 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  5:30.00    5:07.93        
                1:13.65   2:30.37 (1:16.72)   3:58.61 (1:28.24)   5:07.93 (1:09.32)
 
Women 55-59 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:04.00   4/19/2009 LAURA VAL                                  
         PMS: P 5:04.00  12/31/2009 Laura Val                                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Welsh, Mary M       56 Tuolumne County-PC   6:10.00    5:51.93          9  
                  35.55     1:16.89 (41.34)     2:04.48 (47.59)     2:50.58 (46.10)
        3:43.25 (52.67)     4:32.99 (49.74)     5:13.63 (40.64)     5:51.93 (38.30)
  2 Huang, Cathy        55 University of Sa-PC  6:30.00    6:15.78          7  
                  40.33     1:27.23 (46.90)     2:20.11 (52.88)     3:11.54 (51.43)
        4:02.50 (50.96)     4:53.77 (51.27)     5:35.82 (42.05)     6:15.78 (39.96)
  3 Schwartz, Judith E  55 Menlo Masters Ak-PC  7:13.00    6:45.96          6  
                  49.53     1:44.83 (55.30)     2:40.53 (55.70)     3:33.30 (52.77)
        4:27.06 (53.76)     5:21.72 (54.66)     6:05.49 (43.77)     6:45.96 (40.47)
  4 Kulla, Morgan L     58 University of Sa-PC  8:11.90    7:01.06          5  
                  48.00   1:48.70 (1:00.70)     2:43.74 (55.04)     3:35.77 (52.03)
        4:32.94 (57.17)     5:31.64 (58.70)     6:16.83 (45.19)     7:01.06 (44.23)
  5 Litman, Jacklyn     59 Bay Masters-PC       7:45.00    7:17.98          4  
                  47.99     1:42.40 (54.41)   2:44.79 (1:02.39)     3:44.45 (59.66)
        4:39.73 (55.28)     5:37.52 (57.79)     6:29.34 (51.82)     7:17.98 (48.64)
  6 Bailey, Lee Ann     55 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  8:00.00    7:36.60          3  
                  52.21   1:54.75 (1:02.54)   2:55.85 (1:01.10)     3:55.16 (59.31)
      4:55.64 (1:00.48)     5:54.36 (58.72)     6:45.60 (51.24)     7:36.60 (51.00)
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 28.03    5/4/2008 CAROLYN BOAK                                 
         PMS: P 28.30  12/31/2009 Ruth Shaps                                   
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swain, Deborah L    60 Santa Rosa Maste-PC    28.42      29.35          9  
  2 Miller, Celeste     60 Sierra Nevada Ma-PC    30.00      30.11          7  
  3 Alexander, Martha   60 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    35.00      31.19          6  
  4 Felton, Anezka G    62 The Olympic Club-PC    31.89      32.15          5  
  5 Tukua, Karen M      60 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    33.10      32.41          4  
  6 Tevis, Maggie H     62 Rolling Hills Mu-PC    34.00      34.32          3  
  7 Collins, Susan M    60 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    37.00      35.34          2  
  8 Hornof, Kristine T  62 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    38.82      38.81          1  
  9 Russell, Tracy A    64 Tuolumne County-PC     39.72      38.87        
 10 Caso, Susie A       63 Manatee Aquatic-PC     40.00      39.29        
 11 Daniel, Maureen B   62 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    45.00      41.03        
 12 Aaron, Cathy E      61 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    42.00      43.25        
 13 Giove, Julie K      60 Tuolumne County-PC     45.70      47.04        
 14 David, Susan        60 Santa Rosa Maste-PC  1:15.00      49.12        
 15 Bowen, Lucey        63 Menlo Masters Ak-PC    50.00    1:01.32        
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:01.27   5/10/2009 F.WILLIAMSON                               
         PMS: P 1:04.53  12/31/2008 Ruth Shaps                                 
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Celeste     60 Sierra Nevada Ma-PC  1:06.00    1:04.42P         9  
                  30.78     1:04.42 (33.64)                                        
  2 Swain, Deborah L    60 Santa Rosa Maste-PC  1:03.80    1:08.27          7  
                  31.15     1:08.27 (37.12)                                        
  3 Shoenberger, Linda  62 Tamalpais Aquati-PC  1:07.88    1:12.26          6  
                  35.95     1:12.26 (36.31)                                        
  4 Tukua, Karen M      60 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:11.18    1:13.16          5  
                  33.88     1:13.16 (39.28)                                        
  5 Felton, Anezka G    62 The Olympic Club-PC  1:13.85    1:14.01          4  
                  34.97     1:14.01 (39.04)                                        
  6 Collins, Susan M    60 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:23.00    1:20.59          3  
                  38.73     1:20.59 (41.86)                                        
  7 Tevis, Maggie H     62 Rolling Hills Mu-PC  1:20.00    1:20.68          2  
                  37.97     1:20.68 (42.71)                                        
  8 Russell, Tracy A    64 Tuolumne County-PC   1:31.00    1:33.41          1  
                  45.18     1:33.41 (48.23)                                        
  9 Garretson, Ruth J   64 Tuolumne County-PC   1:30.00    1:33.92        
                  42.91     1:33.92 (51.01)                                        
 10 Aaron, Cathy E      61 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:28.00    1:35.50        
                  46.42     1:35.50 (49.08)                                        
 11 Giove, Julie K      60 Tuolumne County-PC   1:46.30    1:40.54        
                  47.67     1:40.54 (52.87)                                        
 12 Bowen, Lucey        63 Menlo Masters Ak-PC  2:00.00    2:14.50        
                1:04.20   2:14.50 (1:10.30)                                        
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:15.60   5/10/2009 F.WILLIAMSON                               
         PMS: P 2:26.58  12/31/2009 Linda Shoenberger                          
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Celeste     60 Sierra Nevada Ma-PC  2:22.00    2:18.08P         9  
                  31.79     1:06.96 (35.17)     1:42.82 (35.86)     2:18.08 (35.26)
  2 Shoenberger, Linda  62 Tamalpais Aquati-PC  2:26.58    2:33.37          7  
                  36.02     1:14.43 (38.41)     1:53.73 (39.30)     2:33.37 (39.64)
  3 Tukua, Karen M      60 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:42.84    2:42.31          6  
                  37.51     1:19.85 (42.34)     2:02.72 (42.87)     2:42.31 (39.59)
  4 Felton, Anezka G    62 The Olympic Club-PC  2:52.30    2:50.07          5  
                  38.28     1:20.74 (42.46)     2:04.55 (43.81)     2:50.07 (45.52)
  5 Scott, Stephanie I  63 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  3:10.00    2:56.81          4  
                  37.41     1:22.33 (44.92)     2:09.67 (47.34)     2:56.81 (47.14)
  6 Daniel, Maureen B   62 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  3:20.00    3:19.14          3  
                  47.12     1:38.76 (51.64)     2:32.65 (53.89)     3:19.14 (46.49)
  7 Birdsall, Connie L  64 Tuolumne County-PC   3:23.67    3:22.23          2  
                  46.95     1:40.02 (53.07)     2:32.34 (52.32)     3:22.23 (49.89)
  8 Williams, Connie L  63 Tuolumne County-PC   3:56.05    3:39.74          1  
                  47.17     1:40.92 (53.75)     2:39.89 (58.97)     3:39.74 (59.85)
  9 Short, Laura J      60 University of Sa-PC  5:42.00    3:39.91        
                  45.90     1:43.19 (57.29)     2:41.67 (58.48)     3:39.91 (58.24)
 10 Campbell, Martha C  61 University of Sa-PC  3:36.00    3:40.34        
                  50.60     1:47.43 (56.83)     2:44.01 (56.58)     3:40.34 (56.33)
 
Women 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 6:06.73   8/27/2009 BARBARA DUNBAR                             
         PMS: P 6:26.18  12/31/2009 Linda Shoenberger                          
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Celeste     60 Sierra Nevada Ma-PC  6:30.00    6:04.62N         9  
                  32.80     1:09.00 (36.20)     1:45.95 (36.95)     2:23.05 (37.10)
        3:00.48 (37.43)     3:37.65 (37.17)     4:14.68 (37.03)     4:51.77 (37.09)
        5:28.96 (37.19)     6:04.62 (35.66)                                        
  2 Shoenberger, Linda  62 Tamalpais Aquati-PC  6:26.18    6:41.54          7  
                  38.38     1:18.52 (40.14)     1:58.75 (40.23)     2:38.73 (39.98)
        3:19.19 (40.46)     3:59.67 (40.48)     4:40.22 (40.55)     5:20.89 (40.67)
        6:01.43 (40.54)     6:41.54 (40.11)                                        
  3 Tukua, Karen M      60 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  7:08.05    7:28.47          6  
                  38.36     1:21.66 (43.30)     2:07.55 (45.89)     2:53.99 (46.44)
        3:40.57 (46.58)     4:27.48 (46.91)     5:13.96 (46.48)     6:00.45 (46.49)
        6:46.36 (45.91)     7:28.47 (42.11)                                        
  4 Scott, Stephanie I  63 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  7:59.00    7:53.08          5  
                  38.77     1:25.17 (46.40)     2:14.28 (49.11)     3:02.51 (48.23)
        3:50.37 (47.86)     4:38.52 (48.15)     5:27.80 (49.28)     6:17.79 (49.99)
        7:06.11 (48.32)     7:53.08 (46.97)                                        
  5 Tevis, Maggie H     62 Rolling Hills Mu-PC  7:40.00    7:58.09          4  
                  40.97     1:27.59 (46.62)     2:15.57 (47.98)     3:03.65 (48.08)
        3:52.70 (49.05)     4:42.07 (49.37)     5:31.29 (49.22)     6:20.71 (49.42)
        7:09.77 (49.06)     7:58.09 (48.32)                                        
  6 Garretson, Ruth J   64 Tuolumne County-PC   8:30.00    8:42.81          3  
                  45.73     1:38.32 (52.59)   3:26.90 (1:48.58)     4:21.07 (54.17)
        5:15.67 (54.60)     6:07.91 (52.24)     7:01.07 (53.16)     7:52.96 (51.89)
        8:42.81 (49.85)         8:42.81 ( )                                        
  7 Pashelinsky, Erin   62 University of Sa-PC  9:30.00    9:39.53          2  
                  47.55     1:44.90 (57.35)     2:44.49 (59.59)     3:43.83 (59.34)
        4:42.92 (59.09)   5:43.17 (1:00.25)   6:44.19 (1:01.02)     7:43.65 (59.46)
      8:44.11 (1:00.46)     9:39.53 (55.42)                                        
 
Women 60-64 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 12:38.75   5/10/2009 BARBARA DUNBAR                            
         PMS: P 13:17.81  12/31/2009 Linda Shoenberger                         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shoenberger, Linda  62 Tamalpais Aquati-PC 13:18.73   13:36.97          9  
                  37.25     1:20.37 (43.12)     2:00.37 (40.00)     2:40.73 (40.36)
        3:21.78 (41.05)     4:02.80 (41.02)     4:44.09 (41.29)     5:25.72 (41.63)
        6:07.00 (41.28)     6:48.36 (41.36)     7:29.40 (41.04)     8:10.70 (41.30)
        8:51.72 (41.02)     9:32.56 (40.84)    10:13.77 (41.21)    10:54.04 (40.27)
       11:34.87 (40.83)    12:15.90 (41.03)    12:56.71 (40.81)    13:36.97 (40.26)
  2 Collins, Susan M    60 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC 16:00.00   16:22.59          7  
                  42.50     1:29.99 (47.49)     2:19.13 (49.14)     3:08.32 (49.19)
        3:57.77 (49.45)     4:47.16 (49.39)     5:37.82 (50.66)     6:27.65 (49.83)
        7:17.68 (50.03)     8:07.44 (49.76)     8:57.56 (50.12)     9:47.38 (49.82)
       10:37.53 (50.15)    11:27.87 (50.34)    12:17.95 (50.08)    13:08.27 (50.32)
       13:57.92 (49.65)    14:47.29 (49.37)    15:36.54 (49.25)    16:22.59 (46.05)
  3 Daniel, Maureen B   62 Walnut Creek Mas-PC 18:00.00   17:45.23          6  
                  47.58     1:39.07 (51.49)     2:34.14 (55.07)     3:27.73 (53.59)
        4:21.36 (53.63)     5:15.78 (54.42)     6:09.56 (53.78)     7:04.12 (54.56)
        7:58.34 (54.22)     8:52.36 (54.02)     9:47.13 (54.77)    10:41.60 (54.47)
       11:36.23 (54.63)    12:29.59 (53.36)    13:23.80 (54.21)    14:17.48 (53.68)
       15:11.13 (53.65)    16:04.82 (53.69)    16:57.27 (52.45)    17:45.23 (47.96)
  4 Popek, Emma P       60 Walnut Creek Mas-PC 20:00.00   18:45.27          5  
                  49.89     1:45.71 (55.82)     2:43.14 (57.43)     3:40.83 (57.69)
        4:38.73 (57.90)     5:35.75 (57.02)     6:33.22 (57.47)     7:30.42 (57.20)
        8:27.40 (56.98)     9:23.85 (56.45)    10:19.74 (55.89)    11:16.13 (56.39)
       12:13.20 (57.07)    13:09.30 (56.10)    14:05.76 (56.46)    15:02.79 (57.03)
       15:59.27 (56.48)    16:54.95 (55.68)    17:51.09 (56.14)    18:45.27 (54.18)
  5 Pashelinsky, Erin   62 University of Sa-PC 21:00.00   19:12.47          4  
                  47.74     1:43.80 (56.06)     2:41.15 (57.35)     3:40.11 (58.96)
        4:39.18 (59.07)     5:38.98 (59.80)     6:37.97 (58.99)     7:35.91 (57.94)
        8:34.16 (58.25)     9:31.96 (57.80)    10:29.87 (57.91)    11:29.77 (59.90)
       12:28.65 (58.88)    13:26.23 (57.58)    14:23.80 (57.57)    15:22.12 (58.32)
       16:21.00 (58.88)    17:19.71 (58.71)    18:18.01 (58.30)    19:12.47 (54.46)
  6 Bowen, Lucey        63 Menlo Masters Ak-PC 25:00.00   22:50.00          3  
                1:00.40   2:05.45 (1:05.05)   3:12.66 (1:07.21)   4:23.04 (1:10.38)
      5:30.96 (1:07.92)   6:40.57 (1:09.61)   7:48.60 (1:08.03)   8:57.80 (1:09.20)
     10:06.97 (1:09.17)  11:16.96 (1:09.99)  12:26.21 (1:09.25)  13:35.86 (1:09.65)
     14:43.64 (1:07.78)  15:55.59 (1:11.95)  17:04.12 (1:08.53)  18:12.81 (1:08.69)
     19:21.99 (1:09.18)  20:31.22 (1:09.23)  21:42.20 (1:10.98)  22:50.00 (1:07.80)
 
Women 60-64 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 20:59.38   5/10/2009 BARBARA DUNBAR                            
         PMS: P 22:01.14  12/31/2009 Linda Shoenberger                         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Celeste     60 Sierra Nevada Ma-PC 22:00.00   20:24.14N         9  
                  33.06     1:09.03 (35.97)     1:45.89 (36.86)     2:23.01 (37.12)
        3:00.13 (37.12)     3:37.19 (37.06)     4:15.00 (37.81)     4:52.20 (37.20)
        5:29.31 (37.11)     6:06.42 (37.11)     6:43.44 (37.02)     7:20.52 (37.08)
        7:57.69 (37.17)     8:34.84 (37.15)     9:11.97 (37.13)     9:49.12 (37.15)
       10:26.29 (37.17)    11:03.48 (37.19)    11:40.63 (37.15)    12:18.20 (37.57)
       12:55.74 (37.54)    13:33.04 (37.30)    14:10.73 (37.69)    14:47.93 (37.20)
       15:25.39 (37.46)    16:03.00 (37.61)    16:40.84 (37.84)    17:18.50 (37.66)
       17:56.30 (37.80)    18:33.86 (37.56)    19:11.29 (37.43)    19:48.32 (37.03)
       20:24.14 (35.82)
  2 Tukua, Karen M      60 Walnut Creek Mas-PC 25:06.10   25:42.67          7  
                  39.44     1:23.03 (43.59)     2:08.85 (45.82)     2:55.28 (46.43)
        3:42.03 (46.75)     4:28.64 (46.61)     5:16.23 (47.59)     6:03.16 (46.93)
        6:49.99 (46.83)     7:36.43 (46.44)     8:23.29 (46.86)     9:10.32 (47.03)
        9:57.97 (47.65)    10:45.11 (47.14)    11:31.94 (46.83)    12:19.09 (47.15)
       13:05.98 (46.89)    13:52.75 (46.77)    14:39.88 (47.13)    15:27.27 (47.39)
       16:15.19 (47.92)    17:03.31 (48.12)    17:50.28 (46.97)    18:38.33 (48.05)
       19:26.01 (47.68)    20:13.69 (47.68)    21:00.93 (47.24)    21:48.02 (47.09)
       22:35.64 (47.62)    23:24.36 (48.72)    24:11.86 (47.50)    24:58.80 (46.94)
       25:42.67 (43.87)
  3 Dutro, Cynthia L    61 Menlo Masters Ak-PC 25:30.00   25:44.81          6  
                  40.41     1:24.48 (44.07)     2:10.51 (46.03)     2:57.20 (46.69)
        3:44.14 (46.94)     4:31.21 (47.07)     5:18.38 (47.17)     6:05.52 (47.14)
        6:52.70 (47.18)     7:39.80 (47.10)     8:27.22 (47.42)     9:14.19 (46.97)
       10:01.27 (47.08)    10:47.88 (46.61)    11:34.42 (46.54)    12:21.16 (46.74)
       13:08.22 (47.06)    13:55.25 (47.03)    14:42.44 (47.19)    15:29.32 (46.88)
       16:16.14 (46.82)    17:03.76 (47.62)    17:51.74 (47.98)    18:38.88 (47.14)
       19:26.33 (47.45)    20:13.87 (47.54)    21:01.06 (47.19)    21:48.00 (46.94)
       22:36.13 (48.13)    23:23.81 (47.68)    24:10.77 (46.96)    24:58.55 (47.78)
       25:44.81 (46.26)
  4 Scott, Stephanie I  63 Walnut Creek Mas-PC 27:30.00   26:35.70          5  
                  38.77     1:24.63 (45.86)     2:12.63 (48.00)     3:01.49 (48.86)
        3:50.37 (48.88)     4:38.90 (48.53)     5:28.30 (49.40)     6:17.14 (48.84)
        7:06.35 (49.21)     7:55.31 (48.96)     8:44.05 (48.74)     9:32.71 (48.66)
       10:21.26 (48.55)    11:10.56 (49.30)    12:00.06 (49.50)    12:48.20 (48.14)
       13:37.54 (49.34)    14:25.77 (48.23)    15:15.05 (49.28)    16:03.85 (48.80)
       16:52.49 (48.64)    17:41.14 (48.65)    18:29.87 (48.73)    19:19.38 (49.51)
       20:06.89 (47.51)    20:56.31 (49.42)    21:45.49 (49.18)    22:35.02 (49.53)
       23:23.70 (48.68)    24:12.58 (48.88)    25:01.34 (48.76)    25:48.98 (47.64)
       26:35.70 (46.72)
  5 Birdsall, Connie L  64 Tuolumne County-PC  31:35.49   30:27.01          4  
                  49.68     1:43.51 (53.83)     2:38.66 (55.15)     3:33.54 (54.88)
        4:30.49 (56.95)     5:25.96 (55.47)     6:21.99 (56.03)     7:18.08 (56.09)
        8:13.87 (55.79)     9:09.45 (55.58)    10:04.68 (55.23)    11:00.02 (55.34)
       11:56.21 (56.19)    12:52.73 (56.52)    13:48.66 (55.93)    14:45.32 (56.66)
       15:41.90 (56.58)    16:38.35 (56.45)    17:34.92 (56.57)    18:30.74 (55.82)
       19:26.80 (56.06)    20:22.58 (55.78)    21:19.04 (56.46)    22:14.53 (55.49)
       23:09.54 (55.01)    24:05.57 (56.03)    25:01.26 (55.69)    25:56.68 (55.42)
       26:52.18 (55.50)    27:47.82 (55.64)    28:41.96 (54.14)    29:36.00 (54.04)
       30:27.01 (51.01)
  6 Pashelinsky, Erin   62 University of Sa-PC 34:00.00   32:05.19          3  
                  48.04     1:46.13 (58.09)     2:43.66 (57.53)     3:42.12 (58.46)
        4:40.66 (58.54)     5:40.61 (59.95)     6:40.48 (59.87)     7:39.34 (58.86)
        8:38.05 (58.71)     9:37.32 (59.27)    10:36.32 (59.00)    11:35.40 (59.08)
       12:34.50 (59.10)    13:33.37 (58.87)    14:30.94 (57.57)    15:28.67 (57.73)
       16:27.67 (59.00)    17:27.51 (59.84)    18:26.64 (59.13)    19:24.87 (58.23)
       20:24.11 (59.24)    21:23.80 (59.69)    22:21.89 (58.09)    23:20.13 (58.24)
       24:16.89 (56.76)    25:15.81 (58.92)    26:14.71 (58.90)    27:13.43 (58.72)
     28:13.57 (1:00.14)    29:12.26 (58.69)    30:11.12 (58.86)    31:10.16 (59.04)
       32:05.19 (55.03)
  7 Delaney, Barbara    64 University of Sa-PC 45:00.00   35:06.05          2  
                  59.69   2:00.29 (1:00.60)   3:04.19 (1:03.90)   4:06.96 (1:02.77)
      5:10.05 (1:03.09)   6:13.78 (1:03.73)   7:18.23 (1:04.45)   8:22.25 (1:04.02)
     10:29.70 (2:07.45)  11:33.06 (1:03.36)  12:36.93 (1:03.87)  13:42.41 (1:05.48)
     14:45.76 (1:03.35)  15:50.24 (1:04.48)  16:53.21 (1:02.97)  17:56.90 (1:03.69)
     19:00.96 (1:04.06)  20:05.82 (1:04.86)  21:10.69 (1:04.87)  22:15.51 (1:04.82)
     23:20.64 (1:05.13)  24:24.55 (1:03.91)  25:29.67 (1:05.12)  26:34.03 (1:04.36)
     27:38.88 (1:04.85)  28:42.69 (1:03.81)  29:48.15 (1:05.46)  30:52.71 (1:04.56)
     31:56.71 (1:04.00)  34:07.86 (2:11.15)    35:06.05 (58.19)                    
  8 Short, Laura J      60 University of Sa-PC 48:00.00   35:56.58          1  
                  56.82   2:00.14 (1:03.32)   3:05.09 (1:04.95)   4:09.43 (1:04.34)
      5:15.64 (1:06.21)   6:21.25 (1:05.61)   7:27.05 (1:05.80)   8:32.19 (1:05.14)
      9:36.99 (1:04.80)  10:43.97 (1:06.98)  11:49.53 (1:05.56)  12:55.24 (1:05.71)
     14:01.35 (1:06.11)  15:08.43 (1:07.08)  16:12.75 (1:04.32)  17:18.30 (1:05.55)
     18:24.00 (1:05.70)  19:29.42 (1:05.42)  20:37.22 (1:07.80)  21:41.39 (1:04.17)
     22:45.60 (1:04.21)  23:50.36 (1:04.76)  24:56.04 (1:05.68)  26:02.41 (1:06.37)
     27:11.10 (1:08.69)  28:17.22 (1:06.12)  29:20.54 (1:03.32)  30:26.07 (1:05.53)
     31:32.95 (1:06.88)  32:40.24 (1:07.29)  33:47.82 (1:07.58)  34:53.95 (1:06.13)
     35:56.58 (1:02.63)
  9 Bowen, Lucey        63 Menlo Masters Ak-PC 36:00.00   37:18.96        
                1:00.43   2:07.19 (1:06.76)   3:15.13 (1:07.94)   4:22.40 (1:07.27)
      5:32.84 (1:10.44)   6:41.40 (1:08.56)   7:48.68 (1:07.28)   8:57.28 (1:08.60)
     10:02.78 (1:05.50)  11:10.30 (1:07.52)  12:18.27 (1:07.97)  13:23.76 (1:05.49)
     14:31.85 (1:08.09)  15:42.10 (1:10.25)  16:52.31 (1:10.21)  18:01.47 (1:09.16)
     19:10.25 (1:08.78)  20:19.53 (1:09.28)  21:26.57 (1:07.04)  22:35.12 (1:08.55)
     23:42.04 (1:06.92)  24:53.55 (1:11.51)  26:02.73 (1:09.18)  27:12.19 (1:09.46)
     28:21.13 (1:08.94)  29:28.56 (1:07.43)  30:35.64 (1:07.08)  31:44.40 (1:08.76)
     32:51.48 (1:07.08)  33:57.94 (1:06.46)  35:04.11 (1:06.17)  36:11.90 (1:07.79)
     37:18.96 (1:07.06)
 10 Cruise, Kathleen    63 University of Sa-PC 44:00.00   44:26.71        
                1:03.27   2:15.22 (1:11.95)   3:31.78 (1:16.56)   4:50.27 (1:18.49)
      6:10.67 (1:20.40)   7:30.10 (1:19.43)   8:47.66 (1:17.56)  10:06.58 (1:18.92)
     11:26.19 (1:19.61)  12:50.49 (1:24.30)  14:10.14 (1:19.65)  15:31.62 (1:21.48)
     16:52.70 (1:21.08)  18:16.70 (1:24.00)  19:37.85 (1:21.15)  21:02.84 (1:24.99)
     22:22.86 (1:20.02)  23:46.11 (1:23.25)  25:10.40 (1:24.29)  26:35.61 (1:25.21)
     27:57.28 (1:21.67)  29:19.06 (1:21.78)  30:45.53 (1:26.47)  32:09.01 (1:23.48)
     33:31.97 (1:22.96)  34:54.70 (1:22.73)  36:16.74 (1:22.04)  37:38.15 (1:21.41)
     39:02.75 (1:24.60)  40:24.76 (1:22.01)  41:49.54 (1:24.78)  43:08.34 (1:18.80)
     44:26.71 (1:18.37)
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 33.95    5/4/2008 RUTH SHAPS                                   
         PMS: P 33.95  12/31/2008 Ruth Shaps                                   
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swain, Deborah L    60 Santa Rosa Maste-PC    34.99      36.88          9  
  2 Alexander, Martha   60 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    38.00      38.65          7  
  3 Tevis, Maggie H     62 Rolling Hills Mu-PC    40.00      43.07          6  
  4 Hornof, Kristine T  62 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    46.14      46.19          5  
  5 Campbell, Martha C  61 University of Sa-PC    49.20      50.74          4  
  6 Delaney, Barbara    64 University of Sa-PC  1:15.00    1:09.03          3  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:14.73    5/4/2008 RUTH SHAPS                                 
         PMS: P 1:14.73  12/31/2008 Ruth Shaps                                 
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swain, Deborah L    60 Santa Rosa Maste-PC  1:17.54    1:19.69          9  
                  37.32     1:19.69 (42.37)                                        
  2 Tevis, Maggie H     62 Rolling Hills Mu-PC  1:30.00    1:37.43          7  
                  45.23     1:37.43 (52.20)                                        
  3 Garretson, Ruth J   64 Tuolumne County-PC   1:43.00    1:42.77          6  
  4 Campbell, Martha C  61 University of Sa-PC  1:51.97    1:48.59          5  
                  52.47     1:48.59 (56.12)                                        
  5 Hornof, Kristine T  62 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:45.30    1:48.79          4  
                  50.40     1:48.79 (58.39)                                        
  6 Aaron, Cathy E      61 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:55.00    1:56.60          3  
                  57.55     1:56.60 (59.05)                                        
  7 Birdsall, Connie L  64 Tuolumne County-PC   1:52.60    1:59.03          2  
                  58.86   1:59.03 (1:00.17)                                        
  8 Russell, Tracy A    64 Tuolumne County-PC   1:59.09    2:03.58          1  
                  57.51   2:03.58 (1:06.07)                                        
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:42.86   4/20/1997 BETSY JORDAN                               
         PMS: P 2:52.25  12/31/2008 Ruth Shaps                                 
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hornof, Kristine T  62 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  3:46.42    3:54.66          9  
                  52.23   3:54.66 (3:02.43)                                        
  2 Campbell, Martha C  61 University of Sa-PC  3:51.79    4:14.90          7  
                  59.40   2:04.20 (1:04.80)   3:09.19 (1:04.99)   4:14.90 (1:05.71)
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 36.30   5/14/2006 GINGER PIERSON                               
         PMS: P 38.90  12/31/2004 Daniela Barnea                               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alexander, Martha   60 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    43.00      40.31          9  
  2 Swain, Deborah L    60 Santa Rosa Maste-PC    39.37      41.00          7  
  3 Felton, Anezka G    62 The Olympic Club-PC    44.31      44.91          6  
  4 Collins, Susan M    60 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    47.00      46.43          5  
  5 Caso, Susie A       63 Manatee Aquatic-PC     50.00      48.44          4  
  6 Hornof, Kristine T  62 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    50.04      51.66          3  
  7 Short, Laura J      60 University of Sa-PC  1:35.00      52.05          2  
  8 Williams, Connie L  63 Tuolumne County-PC     50.12      53.39          1  
  9 Campbell, Martha C  61 University of Sa-PC    58.54      58.42        
 10 Giove, Julie K      60 Tuolumne County-PC   1:04.40    1:10.49        
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:19.98    5/4/2008 GINGER PIERSON                             
         PMS: P 1:24.68  12/31/2004 Daniela Barnea                             
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, Susan M    60 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:45.00    1:40.51          9  
                  48.84     1:40.51 (51.67)                                        
  2 Tukua, Karen M      60 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:43.33    1:43.67          7  
                  48.20     1:43.67 (55.47)                                        
  3 Caso, Susie A       63 Manatee Aquatic-PC   1:50.00    1:48.99          6  
                  51.77     1:48.99 (57.22)                                        
  4 Hornof, Kristine T  62 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:50.00    1:52.80          5  
                  53.10     1:52.80 (59.70)                                        
  5 Williams, Connie L  63 Tuolumne County-PC   1:51.25    1:56.54          4  
                  55.23   1:56.54 (1:01.31)                                        
  6 Birdsall, Connie L  64 Tuolumne County-PC   2:07.10    2:06.48          3  
                1:02.05   2:06.48 (1:04.43)                                        
  7 Campbell, Martha C  61 University of Sa-PC  2:06.36    2:10.14          2  
                1:01.26   2:10.14 (1:08.88)                                        
  8 Short, Laura J      60 University of Sa-PC  3:23.00    2:26.18          1  
                  54.46   2:26.18 (1:31.72)                                        
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:56.39    5/2/1999 JOANN LEILICH                              
         PMS: P 3:02.86  12/31/2004 Daniela Barnea                             
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dutro, Cynthia L    61 Menlo Masters Ak-PC  3:30.00    3:20.81          9  
                  47.32     1:38.17 (50.85)     2:29.85 (51.68)     3:20.81 (50.96)
  2 Scott, Stephanie I  63 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  3:51.00    3:38.38          7  
                  48.98     1:44.85 (55.87)     2:41.69 (56.84)     3:38.38 (56.69)
  3 Clark, Gillian J    62 Rolling Hills Mu-PC  3:59.00    3:41.96          6  
                  49.90     1:45.24 (55.34)     2:42.62 (57.38)     3:41.96 (59.34)
  4 Caso, Susie A       63 Manatee Aquatic-PC   4:00.00    3:55.32          5  
                  52.83   1:53.42 (1:00.59)   2:54.41 (1:00.99)   3:55.32 (1:00.91)
  5 Williams, Connie L  63 Tuolumne County-PC   3:59.95    4:04.29          4  
                  54.09   1:57.52 (1:03.43)   3:01.43 (1:03.91)   4:04.29 (1:02.86)
  6 Birdsall, Connie L  64 Tuolumne County-PC   4:26.58    4:25.15          3  
                1:02.50   2:09.86 (1:07.36)   3:17.02 (1:07.16)   4:25.15 (1:08.13)
  7 Campbell, Martha C  61 University of Sa-PC  4:30.95    4:33.00          2  
                1:02.72   2:12.17 (1:09.45)   3:22.53 (1:10.36)   4:33.00 (1:10.47)
  8 Short, Laura J      60 University of Sa-PC  6:33.00    5:30.39          1  
                  58.28   2:02.38 (1:04.10)   3:09.42 (1:07.04)   5:30.39 (2:20.97)
 -- Delaney, Barbara    64 University of Sa-PC  6:00.00         DQ        
                1:16.06   2:41.73 (1:25.67)   4:08.79 (1:27.06)        DQ (1:24.40)
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 31.72   11/8/2008 RUTH SHAPS                                   
         PMS: P 31.72  12/31/2009 Ruth Shaps                                   
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swain, Deborah L    60 Santa Rosa Maste-PC    31.07      33.31          9  
  2 Alexander, Martha   60 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    37.00      36.66          7  
  3 Bon Durant, Gayle   63 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    41.56      38.27          6  
  4 Felton, Anezka G    62 The Olympic Club-PC    39.80      38.69          5  
  5 Tevis, Maggie H     62 Rolling Hills Mu-PC    49.00      43.12          4  
  6 Dutro, Cynthia L    61 Menlo Masters Ak-PC    50.00      43.49          3  
  7 Collins, Susan M    60 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    48.00      45.60          2  
  8 Garretson, Ruth J   64 Tuolumne County-PC     44.20      46.02          1  
  9 Scott, Stephanie I  63 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    50.00      47.25        
 10 Williams, Connie L  63 Tuolumne County-PC     50.80      54.36        
 11 Delaney, Barbara    64 University of Sa-PC  1:10.00      56.49        
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:09.91   5/10/2009 BARBARA DUNBAR                             
         PMS: P 1:15.46  12/31/2009 Ruth Shaps                                 
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dutro, Cynthia L    61 Menlo Masters Ak-PC  1:50.00    1:38.97          9  
                  46.85     1:38.97 (52.12)                                        
  2 Felton, Anezka G    62 The Olympic Club-PC  1:39.45    1:40.44          7  
                  48.08     1:40.44 (52.36)                                        
  3 Garretson, Ruth J   64 Tuolumne County-PC   1:42.00    1:45.37          6  
                  48.56     1:45.37 (56.81)                                        
  4 Scott, Stephanie I  63 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:53.00    1:53.42          5  
                  53.43     1:53.42 (59.99)                                        
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:37.22   5/10/2009 BARBARA DUNBAR                             
         PMS: P 3:01.31  12/31/2005 Daniela Barnea                             
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bowen, Lucey        63 Menlo Masters Ak-PC  6:00.00    5:34.11          9  
                1:05.77   2:35.18 (1:29.41)   4:07.45 (1:32.27)   5:34.11 (1:26.66)
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:12.31   5/20/2007 CAROLYN BOAK                               
         PMS: P 1:13.62  12/31/2008 Ruth Shaps                                 
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Celeste     60 Sierra Nevada Ma-PC  1:20.00    1:16.89          9  
                  35.78     1:16.89 (41.11)                                        
  2 Swain, Deborah L    60 Santa Rosa Maste-PC  1:14.93    1:18.85          7  
                  34.36     1:18.85 (44.49)                                        
  3 Alexander, Martha   60 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:25.00    1:21.66          6  
                  38.28     1:21.66 (43.38)                                        
  4 Bon Durant, Gayle   63 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:34.16    1:26.99          5  
                  41.37     1:26.99 (45.62)                                        
  5 Felton, Anezka G    62 The Olympic Club-PC  1:30.25    1:27.43          4  
                  41.40     1:27.43 (46.03)                                        
  6 Dutro, Cynthia L    61 Menlo Masters Ak-PC  1:40.00    1:33.99          3  
                  46.09     1:33.99 (47.90)                                        
  7 Tevis, Maggie H     62 Rolling Hills Mu-PC  1:39.00    1:34.50          2  
                  42.92     1:34.50 (51.58)                                        
  8 Scott, Stephanie I  63 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:48.00    1:37.56          1  
                  46.17     1:37.56 (51.39)                                        
  9 Collins, Susan M    60 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  2:00.00    1:39.08        
                  49.74     1:39.08 (49.34)                                        
 10 Garretson, Ruth J   64 Tuolumne County-PC   1:43.00    1:40.99        
                  45.78     1:40.99 (55.21)                                        
 11 Clark, Gillian J    62 Rolling Hills Mu-PC  1:40.00    1:42.96        
                  53.29     1:42.96 (49.67)                                        
 12 Caso, Susie A       63 Manatee Aquatic-PC   1:45.00    1:44.17        
                  50.48     1:44.17 (53.69)                                        
 13 Williams, Connie L  63 Tuolumne County-PC   1:47.31    1:48.81        
                  53.28     1:48.81 (55.53)                                        
 14 Birdsall, Connie L  64 Tuolumne County-PC   1:49.07    1:51.78        
                  53.96     1:51.78 (57.82)                                        
 15 Delaney, Barbara    64 University of Sa-PC  2:30.00    2:12.23        
                  59.95   2:12.23 (1:12.28)                                        
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:43.09   5/22/2005 CAROLYN BOAK                               
         PMS: P 2:54.32  12/31/1999 Susan Munn                                 
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Celeste     60 Sierra Nevada Ma-PC  2:47.00    2:45.99P         9  
                  38.08     1:19.57 (41.49)     2:10.00 (50.43)     2:45.99 (35.99)
  2 Williams, Connie L  63 Tuolumne County-PC   4:01.25    3:56.95          7  
                  55.08   1:57.30 (1:02.22)   3:01.60 (1:04.30)     3:56.95 (55.35)
  3 Birdsall, Connie L  64 Tuolumne County-PC   4:01.47    4:01.68          6  
                  54.49   1:58.32 (1:03.83)   3:10.07 (1:11.75)     4:01.68 (51.61)
 -- Garretson, Ruth J   64 Tuolumne County-PC   4:10.00         DQ        
                                1:44.49 ( )   2:47.13 (1:02.64)          DQ (48.71)
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 30.42   5/20/2007 BETH SCHREINER                               
         PMS: P 30.45  12/31/1997 Gail Roper                                   
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ridout, Nancy J     68 Tamalpais Aquati-PC    33.00      32.50          9  
  2 Mc Partland, Peg K  67 Manatee Aquatic-PC     35.00      34.69          7  
  3 Dugan, Betty L      68 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    34.91      35.62          6  
  4 Conkey, Nancy D     65 Sierra Nevada Ma-PC    36.00      36.40          5  
  5 Mc Vicker, Julie M  66 Tuolumne County-PC     43.17      41.27          4  
  6 Pechoultres, Mered  66 Tamalpais Aquati-PC    45.00      41.86          3  
  7 Westergaard, Lesli  67 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    41.00      42.45          2  
  8 Chaitkin, Lauren E  65 University of Sa-PC    46.00      46.14          1  
  9 Rossiter, Molly B   66 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    48.50      52.45        
 10 Maher, Susan M      67 University of Sa-PC  1:25.00    1:08.00        
 11 Bietz, Zandra G     66 Tuolumne County-PC   1:30.00    1:12.23        
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:07.80   5/28/2007 ARDETH MUELLER                             
         PMS: P 1:08.78  12/31/1996 Gail Roper                                 
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sosnoski, Diane A   65 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:27.00    1:14.23          9  
                  35.66     1:14.23 (38.57)                                        
  2 Ridout, Nancy J     68 Tamalpais Aquati-PC  1:15.50    1:15.62          7  
                  35.75     1:15.62 (39.87)                                        
  3 Mc Partland, Peg K  67 Manatee Aquatic-PC   1:18.00    1:17.03          6  
                  37.34     1:17.03 (39.69)                                        
  4 Conkey, Nancy D     65 Sierra Nevada Ma-PC  1:25.00    1:22.85          5  
                  40.26     1:22.85 (42.59)                                        
  5 Carroll, Glenda G   66 Tamalpais Aquati-PC  1:30.00    1:24.23          4  
                  40.98     1:24.23 (43.25)                                        
  6 Dugan, Betty L      68 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:22.27    1:26.99          3  
                  41.41     1:26.99 (45.58)                                        
  7 Westergaard, Lesli  67 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:28.00    1:31.55          2  
                  43.97     1:31.55 (47.58)                                        
  8 Mc Vicker, Julie M  66 Tuolumne County-PC   1:40.25    1:32.39          1  
                  44.86     1:32.39 (47.53)                                        
  9 Pechoultres, Mered  66 Tamalpais Aquati-PC  1:47.00    1:36.36        
                  46.38     1:36.36 (49.98)                                        
 10 Horton, Mary B      67 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:47.00    1:36.43        
                  47.00     1:36.43 (49.43)                                        
 11 Rodd, Gail G        67 Tuolumne County-PC   1:42.75    1:41.43        
                  49.35     1:41.43 (52.08)                                        
 12 Chin, Lisa S        66 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:09.74    2:04.08        
                  59.48   2:04.08 (1:04.60)                                        
 13 Maher, Susan M      67 University of Sa-PC  3:10.00    2:24.60        
                1:07.30   2:24.60 (1:17.30)                                        
 14 Rose, Polly         67 University of Sa-PC  2:24.00    2:27.32        
                1:08.79   2:27.32 (1:18.53)                                        
 15 Bietz, Zandra G     66 Tuolumne County-PC   2:40.00    2:47.28        
                1:17.15   2:47.28 (1:30.13)                                        
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:25.65    4/1/2007 ARDETH MUELLER                             
         PMS: P 2:34.79  12/31/1996 Gail Roper                                 
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sosnoski, Diane A   65 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  3:00.00    2:43.03          9  
                  36.87     1:16.71 (39.84)     1:59.41 (42.70)     2:43.03 (43.62)
  2 Ridout, Nancy J     68 Tamalpais Aquati-PC  2:46.50    2:48.80          7  
                  38.46     1:21.04 (42.58)     2:05.22 (44.18)     2:48.80 (43.58)
  3 Coleman, Kate A     67 Strawberry Canyo-PC  2:50.00    2:52.93          6  
                  37.59     1:19.23 (41.64)     2:05.32 (46.09)     2:52.93 (47.61)
  4 Conkey, Nancy D     65 Sierra Nevada Ma-PC  3:15.00    3:09.60          5  
                  42.28     1:30.52 (48.24)     2:21.28 (50.76)     3:09.60 (48.32)
  5 Long, Anne B        68 University of Sa-PC  3:11.00    3:15.33          4  
                  46.35     1:37.40 (51.05)     2:28.17 (50.77)     3:15.33 (47.16)
  6 Dugan, Betty L      68 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  3:14.22    3:15.98          3  
                  43.19     1:32.99 (49.80)     2:25.34 (52.35)     3:15.98 (50.64)
  7 Westergaard, Lesli  67 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  3:08.89    3:16.33          2  
                  44.14     1:33.52 (49.38)     2:25.38 (51.86)     3:16.33 (50.95)
  8 Rodd, Gail G        67 Tuolumne County-PC   3:30.11    3:28.56          1  
                  51.60     1:43.09 (51.49)     2:36.65 (53.56)     3:28.56 (51.91)
  9 White, Susan E      67 Tuolumne County-PC   3:32.00    3:37.46        
                  50.03     1:45.29 (55.26)     2:41.69 (56.40)     3:37.46 (55.77)
 10 Chaitkin, Lauren E  65 University of Sa-PC  3:47.00    3:46.75        
                  52.15     1:48.50 (56.35)   2:49.11 (1:00.61)     3:46.75 (57.64)
 11 Rose, Polly         67 University of Sa-PC  5:35.00    5:21.48        
                1:08.14   2:31.45 (1:23.31)   3:58.83 (1:27.38)   5:21.48 (1:22.65)
 
Women 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 6:29.22    4/1/2007 ARDETH MUELLER                             
         PMS: P 7:07.72  12/31/2009 Kate Coleman                               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Susan J      65 University of Sa-PC  8:00.00    7:52.00          9  
                  42.29     1:29.01 (46.72)     2:18.16 (49.15)     3:06.45 (48.29)
        3:55.12 (48.67)     4:43.24 (48.12)     5:31.37 (48.13)     6:20.07 (48.70)
        7:08.64 (48.57)     7:52.00 (43.36)                                        
  2 Long, Anne B        68 University of Sa-PC  8:15.00    8:26.34          7  
                  46.56     1:37.73 (51.17)     2:29.76 (52.03)     3:21.18 (51.42)
        4:12.42 (51.24)     5:03.89 (51.47)     5:55.83 (51.94)     6:47.84 (52.01)
        7:38.69 (50.85)     8:26.34 (47.65)                                        
  3 Conkey, Nancy D     65 Sierra Nevada Ma-PC  8:35.00    8:29.02          6  
                  43.88     1:32.81 (48.93)     2:25.90 (53.09)     3:19.56 (53.66)
        4:11.79 (52.23)     5:04.04 (52.25)     5:56.35 (52.31)     6:48.16 (51.81)
        7:40.01 (51.85)     8:29.02 (49.01)                                        
  4 Rodd, Gail G        67 Tuolumne County-PC   8:55.10    9:02.15          5  
                  49.71     1:42.94 (53.23)     2:38.46 (55.52)     3:33.78 (55.32)
        4:28.88 (55.10)     5:24.08 (55.20)     6:19.16 (55.08)     7:13.82 (54.66)
        8:08.55 (54.73)     9:02.15 (53.60)                                        
  5 White, Susan E      67 Tuolumne County-PC   9:10.00    9:19.87          4  
                  49.88     1:44.55 (54.67)     2:40.68 (56.13)     3:36.75 (56.07)
        4:34.36 (57.61)     5:32.05 (57.69)     6:29.23 (57.18)     7:26.85 (57.62)
        8:24.06 (57.21)     9:19.87 (55.81)                                        
  6 Chaitkin, Lauren E  65 University of Sa-PC  9:59.00   10:07.84          3  
                  53.94     1:53.27 (59.33)   2:55.00 (1:01.73)   3:56.96 (1:01.96)
      4:59.89 (1:02.93)   6:01.84 (1:01.95)   7:04.04 (1:02.20)   8:05.71 (1:01.67)
      9:06.73 (1:01.02)  10:07.84 (1:01.11)                                        
  7 Rose, Polly         67 University of Sa-PC 12:55.00   13:37.12          2  
                1:14.47   2:36.52 (1:22.05)   3:58.81 (1:22.29)   5:20.50 (1:21.69)
      6:45.12 (1:24.62)   8:07.57 (1:22.45)   9:32.20 (1:24.63)  10:54.54 (1:22.34)
     12:17.67 (1:23.13)  13:37.12 (1:19.45)                                        
 
Women 65-69 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 13:25.54   5/10/2009 JACKIE MARR                               
         PMS: P 14:35.60  12/31/2004 Susan Munn                                
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Susan J      65 University of Sa-PC 18:00.00   16:44.71          9  
                  44.64     1:34.98 (50.34)     2:22.58 (47.60)     3:12.11 (49.53)
        4:02.64 (50.53)     4:52.57 (49.93)     5:44.08 (51.51)     6:35.33 (51.25)
        7:26.40 (51.07)     8:17.40 (51.00)     9:07.55 (50.15)     9:58.22 (50.67)
       10:48.28 (50.06)    11:39.51 (51.23)    12:31.28 (51.77)    13:23.32 (52.04)
       14:13.69 (50.37)    15:03.58 (49.89)    15:55.59 (52.01)    16:44.71 (49.12)
  2 Rodd, Gail G        67 Tuolumne County-PC  18:30.55   18:26.17          7  
                  49.75     1:43.18 (53.43)     2:38.03 (54.85)     3:32.30 (54.27)
        4:27.47 (55.17)     5:23.10 (55.63)     6:18.58 (55.48)     7:13.97 (55.39)
        8:10.08 (56.11)     9:06.40 (56.32)    10:01.87 (55.47)    10:57.99 (56.12)
       11:54.13 (56.14)    12:50.61 (56.48)    13:46.41 (55.80)    14:42.37 (55.96)
       15:38.67 (56.30)    16:34.76 (56.09)    17:30.70 (55.94)    18:26.17 (55.47)
  3 Bietz, Zandra G     66 Tuolumne County-PC  31:20.21   30:12.69          6  
                1:22.31   2:51.92 (1:29.61)   4:21.89 (1:29.97)   5:51.93 (1:30.04)
      7:22.00 (1:30.07)   8:51.96 (1:29.96)  10:23.80 (1:31.84)  11:51.26 (1:27.46)
     13:23.00 (1:31.74)  14:52.84 (1:29.84)  16:24.79 (1:31.95)  17:55.95 (1:31.16)
     19:28.52 (1:32.57)  21:00.20 (1:31.68)  22:31.91 (1:31.71)  24:06.35 (1:34.44)
     25:38.47 (1:32.12)  27:10.53 (1:32.06)  28:44.71 (1:34.18)  30:12.69 (1:27.98)
 
Women 65-69 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22:28.21   4/19/2009 JACKIE MARR                               
         PMS: P 24:10.20  12/31/1997 Gail Roper                                
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Kate A     67 Strawberry Canyo-PC 26:50.24   25:44.06          9  
                  40.39     1:22.95 (42.56)     2:06.89 (43.94)     2:51.76 (44.87)
        3:37.57 (45.81)     4:24.01 (46.44)     5:10.34 (46.33)     5:56.42 (46.08)
        6:44.53 (48.11)     7:30.98 (46.45)     8:19.74 (48.76)     9:07.68 (47.94)
        9:54.01 (46.33)    10:42.66 (48.65)    11:30.62 (47.96)    12:18.40 (47.78)
       13:05.74 (47.34)    13:53.58 (47.84)    14:41.06 (47.48)    15:28.97 (47.91)
       16:16.39 (47.42)    17:03.27 (46.88)    17:50.69 (47.42)    18:36.91 (46.22)
       19:25.80 (48.89)    20:13.42 (47.62)    21:01.30 (47.88)    21:47.14 (45.84)
       22:36.55 (49.41)    23:23.13 (46.58)    24:10.61 (47.48)    24:59.39 (48.78)
       25:44.06 (44.67)
  2 Allen, Susan J      65 University of Sa-PC 28:00.00   28:18.57          7  
                  43.60     1:31.25 (47.65)     2:20.78 (49.53)     3:10.24 (49.46)
        4:00.90 (50.66)     4:51.58 (50.68)     5:41.44 (49.86)     6:32.62 (51.18)
        7:23.16 (50.54)     8:12.82 (49.66)     9:04.27 (51.45)     9:31.20 (26.93)
       10:18.94 (47.74)    11:08.52 (49.58)    11:58.84 (50.32)    12:47.57 (48.73)
       13:37.88 (50.31)    14:28.23 (50.35)    15:18.54 (50.31)    16:08.85 (50.31)
       17:00.25 (51.40)    17:50.17 (49.92)  19:10.85 (1:20.68)  20:46.80 (1:35.95)
       21:37.96 (51.16)    22:28.46 (50.50)    23:18.52 (50.06)    24:08.91 (50.39)
       24:58.98 (50.07)    25:49.51 (50.53)    26:39.96 (50.45)    27:30.07 (50.11)
       28:18.57 (48.50)
  3 White, Susan E      67 Tuolumne County-PC  31:30.00   30:41.13          6  
                  49.58     1:43.42 (53.84)     2:38.81 (55.39)     3:34.35 (55.54)
        4:30.10 (55.75)     5:26.86 (56.76)     6:22.42 (55.56)     7:18.53 (56.11)
        8:15.13 (56.60)     9:10.49 (55.36)    10:06.55 (56.06)    11:02.05 (55.50)
       11:57.97 (55.92)    12:54.76 (56.79)    13:50.41 (55.65)    14:46.65 (56.24)
       15:42.16 (55.51)    16:38.83 (56.67)    17:34.79 (55.96)    18:30.82 (56.03)
       19:26.87 (56.05)    20:23.46 (56.59)    21:20.20 (56.74)    22:17.00 (56.80)
       23:12.55 (55.55)    24:07.85 (55.30)    25:03.78 (55.93)    26:00.39 (56.61)
       26:56.42 (56.03)    27:53.78 (57.36)    28:49.91 (56.13)    29:45.80 (55.89)
       30:41.13 (55.33)
  4 Rose, Polly         67 University of Sa-PC 45:00.00   45:32.83          5  
                1:13.11   2:36.78 (1:23.67)   4:01.76 (1:24.98)   5:27.38 (1:25.62)
      6:50.83 (1:23.45)   8:12.69 (1:21.86)   9:33.60 (1:20.91)  10:56.55 (1:22.95)
     12:18.71 (1:22.16)  13:42.79 (1:24.08)  15:05.03 (1:22.24)  16:25.99 (1:20.96)
     17:48.50 (1:22.51)  19:12.26 (1:23.76)  20:35.32 (1:23.06)  22:00.83 (1:25.51)
     23:23.13 (1:22.30)  24:44.46 (1:21.33)  26:08.36 (1:23.90)  27:33.75 (1:25.39)
     28:56.82 (1:23.07)  30:23.10 (1:26.28)  31:46.94 (1:23.84)  33:09.62 (1:22.68)
                               35:54.06 ( )  37:18.44 (1:24.38)  38:42.03 (1:23.59)
     40:05.49 (1:23.46)  41:27.48 (1:21.99)  42:49.60 (1:22.12)  44:13.97 (1:24.37)
     45:32.83 (1:18.86)
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 36.03    4/5/1992 CLARA WALKER                                 
         PMS: P 37.81  12/31/1997 Gail Roper                                   
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Susan J      65 University of Sa-PC    45.00      42.51          9  
  2 Conkey, Nancy D     65 Sierra Nevada Ma-PC    45.00      45.78          7  
  3 Mc Partland, Peg K  67 Manatee Aquatic-PC     47.00      46.87          6  
  4 Dugan, Betty L      68 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    45.71      48.11          5  
  5 Mc Vicker, Julie M  66 Tuolumne County-PC     53.12      50.56          4  
  6 Norris, Roswita D   67 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:10.00      53.27          3  
  7 Chaitkin, Lauren E  65 University of Sa-PC    54.00      53.70          2  
  8 Rodd, Gail G        67 Tuolumne County-PC   1:05.90    1:04.68          1  
  9 Rose, Polly         67 University of Sa-PC  1:22.00    1:06.50        
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:17.94   5/10/2009 JACKIE MARR                                
         PMS: P 1:23.98  12/31/2000 Ann Kay                                    
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Susan J      65 University of Sa-PC  1:30.00    1:34.18          9  
                  46.42     1:34.18 (47.76)                                        
  2 Westergaard, Lesli  67 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:36.23    1:39.05          7  
                  48.03     1:39.05 (51.02)                                        
  3 Conkey, Nancy D     65 Sierra Nevada Ma-PC  1:45.00    1:41.58          6  
                  49.57     1:41.58 (52.01)                                        
  4 Mc Partland, Peg K  67 Manatee Aquatic-PC   1:48.00    1:45.33          5  
                  52.73     1:45.33 (52.60)                                        
  5 Mc Vicker, Julie M  66 Tuolumne County-PC   1:49.59    1:47.35          4  
                  53.09     1:47.35 (54.26)                                        
  6 Norris, Roswita D   67 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  2:12.96    1:54.87          3  
                  55.54     1:54.87 (59.33)                                        
  7 Chin, Lisa S        66 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:37.05    2:20.42          2  
                1:06.84   2:20.42 (1:13.58)                                        
  8 Rose, Polly         67 University of Sa-PC  2:55.00    2:25.21          1  
                1:06.61   2:25.21 (1:18.60)                                        
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:51.56   5/17/2002 BETSY JORDAN                               
         PMS: P 3:00.71  12/31/2000 Ann Kay                                    
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Susan J      65 University of Sa-PC  3:15.00    3:20.10          9  
                  45.67     1:35.59 (49.92)     2:30.15 (54.56)     3:20.10 (49.95)
  2 Norris, Roswita D   67 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  4:25.77    4:04.21          7  
                  58.85   2:01.49 (1:02.64)   3:04.72 (1:03.23)     4:04.21 (59.49)
  3 White, Susan E      67 Tuolumne County-PC   4:10.00    4:35.13          6  
                1:04.29                             3:24.91 ( )   4:35.13 (1:10.22)
  4 Rose, Polly         67 University of Sa-PC  5:42.00    5:18.77          5  
                1:13.00   2:37.35 (1:24.35)   3:58.96 (1:21.61)   5:18.77 (1:19.81)
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 37.74   4/25/2004 JOANN LEILICH                                
         PMS: P 38.83  12/31/2009 Daniela Barnea                               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela     66 Stanford Masters-PC    41.20      40.71          9  
  2 Davison, Terry L    65 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    45.00      46.56          7  
  3 Carroll, Glenda G   66 Tamalpais Aquati-PC    48.09      46.62          5.5
  3 Sosnoski, Diane A   65 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    44.05      46.62          5.5
  5 Pechoultres, Mered  66 Tamalpais Aquati-PC    57.00      54.49          4  
  6 Norris, Roswita D   67 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:15.00      54.96          3  
  7 Mc Vicker, Julie M  66 Tuolumne County-PC     55.09      55.33          2  
  8 Dugan, Betty L      68 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    55.57      57.48          1  
  9 Rodd, Gail G        67 Tuolumne County-PC   1:15.25    1:14.02        
 10 Maher, Susan M      67 University of Sa-PC  2:10.00    1:17.12        
 11 Bietz, Zandra G     66 Tuolumne County-PC   1:27.45    1:37.52        
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:23.95   4/25/2004 JOANN LEILICH                              
         PMS: P 1:25.66  12/31/2009 Daniela Barnea                             
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela     66 Stanford Masters-PC  1:30.25    1:30.07          9  
                  43.96     1:30.07 (46.11)                                        
  2 Davison, Terry L    65 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:40.00    1:41.26          7  
                  48.67     1:41.26 (52.59)                                        
  3 Carroll, Glenda G   66 Tamalpais Aquati-PC  1:45.00    1:41.74          6  
                  48.13     1:41.74 (53.61)                                        
  4 Norris, Roswita D   67 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  2:16.94    2:01.19          5  
                  57.72   2:01.19 (1:03.47)                                        
  5 Chin, Lisa S        66 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  3:01.17    2:42.04          4  
                1:22.35   2:42.04 (1:19.69)                                        
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:01.50    4/4/2004 JOANN LEILICH                              
         PMS: P 3:06.16  12/31/2009 Daniela Barnea                             
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela     66 Stanford Masters-PC  3:13.30    3:10.67          9  
                  43.63     1:31.40 (47.77)     2:22.41 (51.01)     3:10.67 (48.26)
  2 Davison, Terry L    65 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  3:40.00    3:44.38          7  
                  50.44     1:46.74 (56.30)     2:46.31 (59.57)     3:44.38 (58.07)
  3 Norris, Roswita D   67 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  4:44.88    4:13.74          6  
                1:02.12   2:05.41 (1:03.29)   3:09.45 (1:04.04)   4:13.74 (1:04.29)
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 33.02    4/1/2007 ARDETH MUELLER                               
         PMS: P 34.45  12/31/1996 Gail Roper                                   
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela     66 Stanford Masters-PC    40.30      37.47          9  
  2 Roepke, Elizabeth   69 San Mateo Master-PC    37.30      37.64          7  
  3 Dugan, Betty L      68 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    42.46      42.05          6  
  4 Coleman, Kate A     67 Strawberry Canyo-PC    43.26      42.48          5  
  5 Chaitkin, Lauren E  65 University of Sa-PC    47.50      49.53          4  
  6 Mc Vicker, Julie M  66 Tuolumne County-PC     57.11      51.76          3  
  7 White, Susan E      67 Tuolumne County-PC     54.07      55.09          2  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:16.73    4/1/2007 ARDETH MUELLER                             
         PMS: P 1:23.49  12/31/1996 Gail Roper                                 
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Kate A     67 Strawberry Canyo-PC  1:37.00    1:38.28          9  
                  44.88     1:38.28 (53.40)                                        
  2 Chaitkin, Lauren E  65 University of Sa-PC  1:50.00    1:50.66          7  
                  51.31     1:50.66 (59.35)                                        
  3 Long, Anne B        68 University of Sa-PC  2:30.00    2:04.68          6  
                  59.10   2:04.68 (1:05.58)                                        
 -- White, Susan E      67 Tuolumne County-PC   1:59.00         DQ        
                  57.97        DQ (1:06.82)                                        
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:09.16   5/10/2009 DANIELA BARNEA                             
         PMS: P 3:09.16  12/31/2009 Daniela Barnea                             
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela     66 Stanford Masters-PC  3:12.25    3:19.25          9  
                  42.39     1:31.54 (49.15)     2:24.31 (52.77)     3:19.25 (54.94)
  2 White, Susan E      67 Tuolumne County-PC   4:54.00    4:15.91          7  
                  56.79   2:01.28 (1:04.49)   3:09.36 (1:08.08)   4:15.91 (1:06.55)
  3 Horton, Mary B      67 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  4:40.00    4:30.18          6  
                1:00.74   2:09.83 (1:09.09)   3:18.83 (1:09.00)   4:30.18 (1:11.35)
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:18.86   5/10/2009 JACKIE MARR                                
         PMS: P 1:19.21  12/31/1996 Gail Roper                                 
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela     66 Stanford Masters-PC  1:26.10    1:24.80          9  
                  40.88     1:24.80 (43.92)                                        
  2 Coleman, Kate A     67 Strawberry Canyo-PC  1:40.00    1:32.61          7  
                  44.78     1:32.61 (47.83)                                        
  3 Davison, Terry L    65 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:40.00    1:37.23          6  
                  47.56     1:37.23 (49.67)                                        
  4 Mc Partland, Peg K  67 Manatee Aquatic-PC   1:42.00    1:39.51          5  
                  48.87     1:39.51 (50.64)                                        
  5 Dugan, Betty L      68 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:39.22    1:42.40          4  
                  45.48     1:42.40 (56.92)                                        
  6 Mc Vicker, Julie M  66 Tuolumne County-PC   2:02.98    1:45.20          3  
                  49.88     1:45.20 (55.32)                                        
  7 Rodd, Gail G        67 Tuolumne County-PC   2:08.44    2:09.95          2  
                1:04.64   2:09.95 (1:05.31)                                        
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:53.77   5/28/2007 ARDETH MUELLER                             
         PMS: P 2:56.89  12/31/1996 Gail Roper                                 
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela     66 Stanford Masters-PC  3:10.30    3:05.78          9  
                  41.86     1:30.32 (48.46)     2:20.50 (50.18)     3:05.78 (45.28)
  2 Coleman, Kate A     67 Strawberry Canyo-PC  3:28.00    3:37.71          7  
                  45.21     1:40.74 (55.53)   2:47.23 (1:06.49)     3:37.71 (50.48)
  3 Horton, Mary B      67 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  4:30.00    4:21.27          6  
                1:02.75   2:13.75 (1:11.00)   3:29.26 (1:15.51)     4:21.27 (52.01)
  4 Chin, Lisa S        66 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  6:02.50    5:25.20          5  
                1:22.10   2:41.42 (1:19.32)   4:19.19 (1:37.77)   5:25.20 (1:06.01)
 
Women 65-69 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 6:22.17   5/10/2009 DANIELA BARNEA                             
         PMS: P 6:22.17  12/31/2009 Daniela Barnea                             
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Susan J      65 University of Sa-PC  8:00.00    7:43.71          9  
                  51.32   1:59.66 (1:08.34)   3:00.93 (1:01.27)     3:57.26 (56.33)
      5:00.70 (1:03.44)   6:05.99 (1:05.29)     6:56.78 (50.79)     7:43.71 (46.93)
  2 Long, Anne B        68 University of Sa-PC  7:50.00    7:47.87          7  
                  59.14   2:03.82 (1:04.68)     3:03.53 (59.71)     4:02.35 (58.82)
      5:04.93 (1:02.58)   6:08.28 (1:03.35)     6:59.10 (50.82)     7:47.87 (48.77)
  3 Norris, Roswita D   67 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC 10:26.27    9:11.50          6  
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 31.05   4/30/2000 GAIL ROPER                                   
         PMS: P 31.05  12/31/2000 Gail Roper                                   
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Cubbin, Miek     74 San Mateo Master-PC    39.00      38.73          9  
  2 Alexandre, Mary Y   74 Tamalpais Aquati-PC    50.00      44.57          7  
  3 Kang, Peggy         74 University of Sa-PC    52.94      51.44          6  
  4 Hawtrey, Nancy S    73 Unattached             55.01      58.47          5  
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:09.79   4/30/2000 GAIL ROPER                                 
         PMS: P 1:09.79  12/31/2000 Gail Roper                                 
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Munn, Susan L       71 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:25.00    1:21.23          9  
                  40.54     1:21.23 (40.69)                                        
  2 Mc Cubbin, Miek     74 San Mateo Master-PC  1:27.00    1:29.86          7  
                  41.05     1:29.86 (48.81)                                        
  3 Alexandre, Mary Y   74 Tamalpais Aquati-PC  1:50.00    1:39.40          6  
                  48.85     1:39.40 (50.55)                                        
  4 Tegner, Thyra       74 Almaden Swim & R-PC  1:43.00    1:43.07          5  
                  46.11     1:43.07 (56.96)                                        
  5 Haworth, Joyce M    72 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:48.50    1:46.43          4  
                  50.25     1:46.43 (56.18)                                        
  6 Kang, Peggy         74 University of Sa-PC  1:59.87    1:57.07          3  
                  54.88   1:57.07 (1:02.19)                                        
 
Women 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:35.85   4/30/2000 GAIL ROPER                                 
         PMS: P 2:35.85  12/31/2000 Gail Roper                                 
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Munn, Susan L       71 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  3:06.00    2:53.38          9  
                  41.65     1:26.36 (44.71)     2:10.94 (44.58)     2:53.38 (42.44)
  2 Hagiwara, Tanako    71 University of Sa-PC  3:58.00    3:41.72          7  
                  51.44     1:48.20 (56.76)     2:46.37 (58.17)     3:41.72 (55.35)
  3 Haworth, Joyce M    72 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  3:55.50    3:45.83          6  
                  51.56     1:49.27 (57.71)     2:48.33 (59.06)     3:45.83 (57.50)
 
Women 70-74 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 6:46.78   4/25/2004 LAVELLE STOINOFF                           
         PMS: P 7:13.15  12/31/2000 Gail Roper                                 
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Munn, Susan L       71 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  7:50.00    7:55.66          9  
                  42.26     1:28.56 (46.30)     2:15.67 (47.11)     3:03.96 (48.29)
        3:52.69 (48.73)     4:41.08 (48.39)     5:29.58 (48.50)     6:18.46 (48.88)
        7:07.44 (48.98)     7:55.66 (48.22)                                        
  2 Mc Cubbin, Miek     74 San Mateo Master-PC  8:47.00    8:47.96          7  
                  44.03     1:34.69 (50.66)     2:28.24 (53.55)     3:22.20 (53.96)
        4:17.19 (54.99)     5:11.37 (54.18)     6:05.37 (54.00)     7:00.18 (54.81)
        7:54.63 (54.45)     8:47.96 (53.33)                                        
  3 Kang, Peggy         74 University of Sa-PC 11:40.55   11:17.92          6  
                1:00.72   2:06.63 (1:05.91)   3:17.79 (1:11.16)   4:28.71 (1:10.92)
      5:37.60 (1:08.89)   6:45.60 (1:08.00)   7:54.93 (1:09.33)   9:04.33 (1:09.40)
     10:11.83 (1:07.50)  11:17.92 (1:06.09)                                        
 
Women 70-74 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 13:58.55   4/25/2004 LAVELLE STOINOFF                          
         PMS: P 15:15.42  12/31/2000 Gail Roper                                
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Munn, Susan L       71 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC 16:20.00   17:08.19          9  
                  43.36     1:31.42 (48.06)     2:21.04 (49.62)     3:12.22 (51.18)
        4:03.45 (51.23)     4:55.17 (51.72)     5:47.29 (52.12)     6:39.11 (51.82)
        7:33.20 (54.09)     8:31.58 (58.38)     9:24.11 (52.53)    10:16.68 (52.57)
       11:08.94 (52.26)    12:01.06 (52.12)    12:52.83 (51.77)    13:44.55 (51.72)
       14:35.87 (51.32)    15:27.40 (51.53)    16:18.54 (51.14)    17:08.19 (49.65)
  2 Hagiwara, Tanako    71 University of Sa-PC 20:00.00   19:32.11          7  
                  51.20     1:48.21 (57.01)     2:47.15 (58.94)   3:47.76 (1:00.61)
        4:47.27 (59.51)     5:47.05 (59.78)     6:46.42 (59.37)     7:45.79 (59.37)
        8:44.78 (58.99)     9:44.30 (59.52)    10:44.05 (59.75)    11:43.16 (59.11)
       12:42.59 (59.43)    13:42.28 (59.69)  14:42.41 (1:00.13)    15:41.05 (58.64)
       16:40.11 (59.06)    17:38.94 (58.83)    18:36.89 (57.95)    19:32.11 (55.22)
 
Women 70-74 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 23:45.69   3/28/2004 LAVELLE STOINOFF                          
         PMS: P 26:39.20  12/31/1996 Margery Meyer                             
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Munn, Susan L       71 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC 30:00.00   26:47.95          9  
                  42.78     1:30.77 (47.99)     2:19.67 (48.90)     3:09.17 (49.50)
        3:58.78 (49.61)     4:48.42 (49.64)     5:37.93 (49.51)     6:27.11 (49.18)
        7:16.52 (49.41)     8:05.94 (49.42)     8:55.00 (49.06)     9:44.84 (49.84)
       10:33.57 (48.73)    11:21.92 (48.35)    12:10.90 (48.98)    12:59.98 (49.08)
       13:48.41 (48.43)    14:37.72 (49.31)    15:26.87 (49.15)    16:15.64 (48.77)
       17:04.78 (49.14)    17:53.97 (49.19)    18:43.20 (49.23)    19:32.04 (48.84)
       20:20.70 (48.66)    21:09.90 (49.20)    21:58.78 (48.88)    22:48.25 (49.47)
       23:37.07 (48.82)    24:25.65 (48.58)    25:14.21 (48.56)    26:01.90 (47.69)
       26:47.95 (46.05)
  2 Hagiwara, Tanako    71 University of Sa-PC 35:00.00   31:54.09          7  
                  54.25     1:51.94 (57.69)     2:51.00 (59.06)   3:51.11 (1:00.11)
      4:51.52 (1:00.41)   5:52.06 (1:00.54)     6:51.73 (59.67)     7:51.58 (59.85)
        8:51.52 (59.94)   9:52.52 (1:01.00)    10:52.05 (59.53)    11:51.34 (59.29)
     12:52.00 (1:00.66)    13:51.54 (59.54)    14:51.11 (59.57)  15:51.35 (1:00.24)
     16:51.39 (1:00.04)  17:51.50 (1:00.11)    18:51.32 (59.82)    19:51.13 (59.81)
       20:50.38 (59.25)  21:50.57 (1:00.19)  22:50.69 (1:00.12)  23:50.86 (1:00.17)
     24:51.80 (1:00.94)  25:52.10 (1:00.30)  26:52.42 (1:00.32)  27:52.82 (1:00.40)
     28:53.14 (1:00.32)  29:53.59 (1:00.45)  30:53.75 (1:00.16)  31:54.09 (1:00.34)
           31:54.09 ( )
  3 Durham, Patricia A  71 San Mateo Master-PC 35:00.00   33:40.08          6  
                  57.82   1:57.97 (1:00.15)   2:59.64 (1:01.67)   4:01.87 (1:02.23)
      5:03.85 (1:01.98)   6:06.62 (1:02.77)   7:08.73 (1:02.11)   8:11.52 (1:02.79)
      9:14.81 (1:03.29)  10:16.55 (1:01.74)  11:17.85 (1:01.30)  12:19.69 (1:01.84)
     13:20.54 (1:00.85)    14:20.51 (59.97)  15:21.15 (1:00.64)  16:21.56 (1:00.41)
     17:22.88 (1:01.32)  18:24.14 (1:01.26)  19:25.10 (1:00.96)  20:26.01 (1:00.91)
     21:27.84 (1:01.83)  22:29.33 (1:01.49)  23:30.97 (1:01.64)  24:32.68 (1:01.71)
     25:34.19 (1:01.51)  26:35.31 (1:01.12)  27:36.31 (1:01.00)  28:38.28 (1:01.97)
     29:39.62 (1:01.34)  30:40.06 (1:00.44)  31:40.25 (1:00.19)  32:40.78 (1:00.53)
       33:40.08 (59.30)
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 36.91   5/20/2007 BETSY JORDAN                                 
         PMS: P 40.21  12/31/2000 Gail Roper                                   
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Cubbin, Miek     74 San Mateo Master-PC    47.00      45.98          9  
  2 Tegner, Thyra       74 Almaden Swim & R-PC    59.00      56.62          7  
  3 Haworth, Joyce M    72 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:01.00    1:00.64          6  
  4 Fasbender, Alice J  71 El Camino YMCA M-PC  1:10.00    1:07.34          5  
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:22.08   5/20/2007 BETSY JORDAN                               
         PMS: P 1:32.99  12/31/1994 Margery Meyer                              
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Cubbin, Miek     74 San Mateo Master-PC  1:47.00    1:44.53          9  
                  51.65     1:44.53 (52.88)                                        
  2 Tegner, Thyra       74 Almaden Swim & R-PC  2:25.00    2:11.23          7  
                  59.62   2:11.23 (1:11.61)                                        
 
Women 70-74 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:59.07   4/30/2006 NANCY BROWN                                
         PMS: P 3:19.98  12/31/1993 Margery Meyer                              
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Cubbin, Miek     74 San Mateo Master-PC  3:47.00    3:45.83          9  
                  50.78     1:49.45 (58.67)     2:48.75 (59.30)     3:45.83 (57.08)
  2 Tegner, Thyra       74 Almaden Swim & R-PC  4:49.00    4:40.76          7  
                1:01.12   2:12.88 (1:11.76)   3:27.06 (1:14.18)   4:40.76 (1:13.70)
  3 Hagiwara, Tanako    71 University of Sa-PC  5:00.00    5:04.55          6  
                1:13.24   2:30.81 (1:17.57)   3:50.14 (1:19.33)   5:04.55 (1:14.41)
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 39.89   1/24/2009 JOANN LEILICH                                
         PMS: P 42.89  12/31/2001 Ann Hirsch                                   
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haworth, Joyce M    72 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    56.00      55.18          9  
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:27.62   1/24/2009 JOANN LEILICH                              
         PMS: P 1:32.12  12/31/2000 Gail Roper                                 
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stretch, Nancy A    70 The Olympic Club-PC  1:51.00    1:47.79          9  
                  50.90     1:47.79 (56.89)                                        
  2 Haworth, Joyce M    72 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:07.50    2:05.57          7  
                1:00.52   2:05.57 (1:05.05)                                        
  3 Hagiwara, Tanako    71 University of Sa-PC  2:45.00    2:18.82          6  
                1:07.34   2:18.82 (1:11.48)                                        
 
Women 70-74 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:07.28    2/1/2009 JOANN LEILICH                              
         PMS: P 3:21.84  12/31/2001 Ann Hirsch                                 
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stretch, Nancy A    70 The Olympic Club-PC  4:02.00    3:50.50          9  
                  54.50     1:53.31 (58.81)     2:52.16 (58.85)     3:50.50 (58.34)
  2 Haworth, Joyce M    72 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  4:24.50    4:24.18          7  
                1:01.36   2:08.66 (1:07.30)   3:16.99 (1:08.33)   4:24.18 (1:07.19)
  3 Hagiwara, Tanako    71 University of Sa-PC  4:55.00    4:53.08          6  
                1:07.13   2:19.40 (1:12.27)   3:37.48 (1:18.08)   4:53.08 (1:15.60)
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 35.06   4/30/2000 GAIL ROPER                                   
         PMS: P 35.06  12/31/2000 Gail Roper                                   
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stretch, Nancy A    70 The Olympic Club-PC    50.00      49.32          9  
  2 Mc Cubbin, Miek     74 San Mateo Master-PC    53.00      53.49          7  
 
Women 70-74 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:16.51   2/16/1997 JUNE KRAUSER                               
         PMS: P 3:34.85  12/31/2001 Ann Hirsch                                 
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stretch, Nancy A    70 The Olympic Club-PC  4:20.00    3:58.84          9  
                  50.59   1:50.96 (1:00.37)   2:57.26 (1:06.30)   3:58.84 (1:01.58)
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:21.97   4/30/2000 GAIL ROPER                                 
         PMS: P 1:21.97  12/31/2000 Gail Roper                                 
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Munn, Susan L       71 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:45.00    1:31.12          9  
                  44.20     1:31.12 (46.92)                                        
  2 Stretch, Nancy A    70 The Olympic Club-PC  1:42.00    1:41.03          7  
                  48.97     1:41.03 (52.06)                                        
  3 Haworth, Joyce M    72 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:05.50    2:06.99          6  
                1:06.29   2:06.99 (1:00.70)                                        
  4 Hagiwara, Tanako    71 University of Sa-PC  2:35.00    2:13.32          5  
                1:09.81   2:13.32 (1:03.51)                                        
  5 Kang, Peggy         74 University of Sa-PC  2:28.37    2:40.26          4  
                1:18.12   2:40.26 (1:22.14)                                        
 
Women 70-74 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:07.70   4/30/2006 NANCY BROWN                                
         PMS: P 3:09.08  12/31/2000 Gail Roper                                 
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Munn, Susan L       71 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  3:50.00    3:31.40          9  
                  48.33     1:45.71 (57.38)   2:46.02 (1:00.31)     3:31.40 (45.38)
  2 Stretch, Nancy A    70 The Olympic Club-PC  3:45.00    3:38.93          7  
                  50.25     1:46.92 (56.67)   2:48.48 (1:01.56)     3:38.93 (50.45)
 
Women 70-74 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 6:40.92    4/9/2006 NANCY BROWN                                
         PMS: P 6:23.44  12/31/2000 Gail Roper                                 
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stretch, Nancy A    70 The Olympic Club-PC  7:42.00    7:28.39          9  
                  51.93     1:50.88 (58.95)     2:47.56 (56.68)     3:45.15 (57.59)
      4:46.32 (1:01.17)   5:46.45 (1:00.13)     6:37.45 (51.00)     7:28.39 (50.94)
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 33.87    4/3/2005 GAIL ROPER                                   
         PMS: P 35.57  12/31/2009 Ann Kay                                      
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kay, Ann            76 Menlo Masters Ak-PC    36.00      35.85          9  
  2 Alexander, Joan E   78 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    38.59      39.59          7  
  3 Callison, Barbara   77 Rinconada Master-PC    39.80      43.79          6  
  4 Monroe, Donna       76 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    43.00      45.97          5  
  5 Bensu, Janet L      77 University of Sa-PC    56.66      55.91          4  
  6 Allen, Mary A       77 University of Sa-PC  1:06.00    1:07.32          3  
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:16.23   4/24/2005 GAIL ROPER                                 
         PMS: P 1:20.83  12/31/1998 Margery Meyer                              
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kay, Ann            76 Menlo Masters Ak-PC  1:23.00    1:22.88          9  
                  40.51     1:22.88 (42.37)                                        
  2 Alexander, Joan E   78 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:27.52    1:30.79          7  
                  41.63     1:30.79 (49.16)                                        
  3 Monroe, Donna       76 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:35.00    1:46.57          6  
                  47.91     1:46.57 (58.66)                                        
  4 Bensu, Janet L      77 University of Sa-PC  2:08.06    2:00.79          5  
                  57.01   2:00.79 (1:03.78)                                        
  5 Lambertson, Ann M   79 San Mateo Master-PC  2:30.00    2:07.98          4  
                  59.45   2:07.98 (1:08.53)                                        
  6 Allen, Mary A       77 University of Sa-PC  2:15.00    2:24.98          3  
                1:10.54   2:24.98 (1:14.44)                                        
 
Women 75-79 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:53.05    3/8/2009 RONNIE KAMPHAUSEN                          
         PMS: P 2:58.74  12/31/1999 Margery Meyer                              
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monroe, Donna       76 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  3:25.00    3:33.54          9  
                  48.24     1:42.97 (54.73)     2:38.45 (55.48)     3:33.54 (55.09)
  2 Allen, Mary A       77 University of Sa-PC  4:45.00    5:01.85          7  
                1:09.27   2:26.04 (1:16.77)   3:45.05 (1:19.01)   5:01.85 (1:16.80)
  3 Lambertson, Ann M   79 San Mateo Master-PC  5:55.00    5:14.66          6  
                1:00.69   2:10.87 (1:10.18)   3:23.73 (1:12.86)   5:14.66 (1:50.93)
 
Women 75-79 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 7:32.58   5/15/2009 RONNIE KAMPHAUSEN                          
         PMS: P 8:01.81  12/31/1998 Margery Meyer                              
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monroe, Donna       76 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  8:54.00    9:13.10          9  
                  50.71   2:40.45 (1:49.74)     3:37.63 (57.18)     4:33.51 (55.88)
        5:29.54 (56.03)   7:22.71 (1:53.17)                                        
            8:19.08 ( )     9:13.10 (54.02)                                        
  2 Duncan, Jean M      77 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  9:55.00    9:52.13          7  
                  53.83     1:52.82 (58.99)   2:53.63 (1:00.81)   3:54.06 (1:00.43)
      4:54.71 (1:00.65)     5:54.58 (59.87)   6:55.39 (1:00.81)   7:56.17 (1:00.78)
        8:54.78 (58.61)     9:52.13 (57.35)                                        
  3 Bensu, Janet L      77 University of Sa-PC 11:55.52   11:31.26          6  
                  58.56   2:04.66 (1:06.10)   3:12.75 (1:08.09)   4:22.85 (1:10.10)
      5:34.81 (1:11.96)   6:47.82 (1:13.01)   7:59.95 (1:12.13)   9:11.63 (1:11.68)
     10:22.55 (1:10.92)  11:31.26 (1:08.71)                                        
  4 Lambertson, Ann M   79 San Mateo Master-PC 13:00.00   11:59.23          5  
                1:01.72   2:18.96 (1:17.24)   3:32.57 (1:13.61)   4:45.74 (1:13.17)
      5:59.78 (1:14.04)   7:12.13 (1:12.35)   8:25.11 (1:12.98)   9:38.46 (1:13.35)
     10:51.39 (1:12.93)  11:59.23 (1:07.84)                                        
  5 Allen, Mary A       77 University of Sa-PC 12:40.00   13:14.40          4  
                1:12.72   3:49.73 (2:37.01)   5:08.76 (1:19.03)   6:31.50 (1:22.74)
      7:53.31 (1:21.81)   9:14.78 (1:21.47)  10:35.48 (1:20.70)  13:14.40 (2:38.92)
 
Women 75-79 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 15:47.72    3/8/2009 RONNIE KAMPHAUSEN                         
         PMS: P 16:27.17  12/31/1999 Margery Meyer                             
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monroe, Donna       76 Walnut Creek Mas-PC 17:50.00   18:11.93          9  
                  48.29     1:41.52 (53.23)     2:36.52 (55.00)     3:32.02 (55.50)
        4:26.90 (54.88)     5:21.14 (54.24)     6:15.43 (54.29)     7:10.20 (54.77)
        8:06.25 (56.05)     9:01.35 (55.10)     9:56.05 (54.70)    10:50.78 (54.73)
       11:46.08 (55.30)    12:41.87 (55.79)    13:38.12 (56.25)    14:33.91 (55.79)
       15:28.68 (54.77)    16:23.80 (55.12)    17:19.28 (55.48)    18:11.93 (52.65)
  2 Duncan, Jean M      77 Walnut Creek Mas-PC 21:00.00   20:14.61          7  
                  55.35     1:53.86 (58.51)   2:55.01 (1:01.15)   3:56.44 (1:01.43)
      4:58.84 (1:02.40)     5:58.65 (59.81)   6:58.82 (1:00.17)   8:00.10 (1:01.28)
      9:02.05 (1:01.95)  10:03.40 (1:01.35)    11:03.11 (59.71)  12:05.59 (1:02.48)
     13:07.37 (1:01.78)  14:09.06 (1:01.69)  15:10.66 (1:01.60)  16:11.85 (1:01.19)
     17:13.36 (1:01.51)  18:15.23 (1:01.87)  19:16.75 (1:01.52)    20:14.61 (57.86)
  3 Lambertson, Ann M   79 San Mateo Master-PC 26:00.00   24:14.08          6  
                1:04.35   2:16.32 (1:11.97)   3:29.96 (1:13.64)   4:45.98 (1:16.02)
      6:00.29 (1:14.31)   7:14.88 (1:14.59)   8:30.76 (1:15.88)   9:45.93 (1:15.17)
     11:00.20 (1:14.27)  12:15.36 (1:15.16)  13:31.88 (1:16.52)  14:48.03 (1:16.15)
     16:02.33 (1:14.30)  17:18.07 (1:15.74)  18:32.92 (1:14.85)  19:48.42 (1:15.50)
     21:03.96 (1:15.54)  22:19.60 (1:15.64)  23:35.72 (1:16.12)    24:14.08 (38.36)
 
Women 75-79 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26:53.24   6/16/2009 RONNIE KAMPHAUSEN                         
         PMS: P 27:33.86  12/31/1999 Margery Meyer                             
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monroe, Donna       76 Walnut Creek Mas-PC 30:26.00   31:41.12          9  
                  50.04     1:46.18 (56.14)     2:43.14 (56.96)     3:39.77 (56.63)
        4:36.48 (56.71)     5:33.14 (56.66)     6:30.79 (57.65)     7:27.88 (57.09)
        8:25.14 (57.26)     9:22.12 (56.98)    10:18.83 (56.71)    11:16.44 (57.61)
       12:14.18 (57.74)    13:12.52 (58.34)    14:09.77 (57.25)    15:08.41 (58.64)
       16:07.08 (58.67)    17:05.86 (58.78)    18:02.85 (56.99)    19:01.41 (58.56)
       19:59.64 (58.23)    20:57.22 (57.58)    21:55.05 (57.83)    22:53.69 (58.64)
       23:51.86 (58.17)    24:51.06 (59.20)    25:50.07 (59.01)    26:49.89 (59.82)
       27:48.38 (58.49)    28:46.36 (57.98)    29:45.48 (59.12)    30:44.37 (58.89)
       31:41.12 (56.75)
  2 Duncan, Jean M      77 Walnut Creek Mas-PC 33:00.00   32:34.53          7  
                  53.50     1:50.52 (57.02)     2:48.36 (57.84)     3:47.02 (58.66)
        4:45.49 (58.47)     5:45.32 (59.83)   6:45.82 (1:00.50)     7:43.78 (57.96)
        8:43.14 (59.36)     9:42.63 (59.49)    10:40.76 (58.13)  11:41.86 (1:01.10)
     12:42.05 (1:00.19)    13:41.98 (59.93)    14:40.78 (58.80)    15:40.23 (59.45)
     16:40.75 (1:00.52)    17:40.03 (59.28)    18:39.51 (59.48)  19:40.35 (1:00.84)
       20:38.70 (58.35)  21:40.17 (1:01.47)    22:39.16 (58.99)    23:38.31 (59.15)
     24:38.62 (1:00.31)  25:39.25 (1:00.63)  26:40.09 (1:00.84)    27:39.77 (59.68)
       28:38.82 (59.05)    29:38.26 (59.44)  30:38.45 (1:00.19)  31:38.49 (1:00.04)
       32:34.53 (56.04)
  3 Bensu, Janet L      77 University of Sa-PC 40:27.71   39:47.60          6  
                  59.61   2:05.66 (1:06.05)   3:15.00 (1:09.34)   4:26.82 (1:11.82)
      5:39.03 (1:12.21)   6:50.95 (1:11.92)   8:04.74 (1:13.79)   9:17.60 (1:12.86)
     10:30.53 (1:12.93)  11:44.43 (1:13.90)  12:59.21 (1:14.78)  14:12.53 (1:13.32)
     15:24.84 (1:12.31)  16:38.47 (1:13.63)  17:52.86 (1:14.39)  19:04.65 (1:11.79)
     20:17.47 (1:12.82)  21:29.94 (1:12.47)  22:44.35 (1:14.41)  23:58.23 (1:13.88)
     25:12.22 (1:13.99)  26:23.43 (1:11.21)  27:36.36 (1:12.93)  28:50.01 (1:13.65)
     30:03.11 (1:13.10)  31:17.79 (1:14.68)  32:30.91 (1:13.12)  33:45.38 (1:14.47)
     34:58.94 (1:13.56)  36:12.39 (1:13.45)  37:25.39 (1:13.00)  38:39.08 (1:13.69)
     39:47.60 (1:08.52)
  4 Lambertson, Ann M   79 San Mateo Master-PC 40:00.00   41:59.74          5  
                1:04.64   2:17.24 (1:12.60)   3:31.06 (1:13.82)   4:45.37 (1:14.31)
      5:58.90 (1:13.53)   7:14.51 (1:15.61)   8:29.74 (1:15.23)   9:45.03 (1:15.29)
     11:00.70 (1:15.67)  12:16.59 (1:15.89)  13:32.39 (1:15.80)  14:47.98 (1:15.59)
     16:05.75 (1:17.77)  17:20.61 (1:14.86)  18:36.88 (1:16.27)  19:55.34 (1:18.46)
     21:11.55 (1:16.21)  22:29.16 (1:17.61)  23:46.72 (1:17.56)  25:05.94 (1:19.22)
     26:23.25 (1:17.31)  27:40.82 (1:17.57)  28:59.44 (1:18.62)  30:18.13 (1:18.69)
     31:35.63 (1:17.50)  32:54.55 (1:18.92)  34:14.48 (1:19.93)  35:31.11 (1:16.63)
     36:49.98 (1:18.87)  38:07.99 (1:18.01)  39:26.75 (1:18.76)  40:43.45 (1:16.70)
     41:59.74 (1:16.29)
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 40.25   4/30/2000 DORIS STEADMAN                               
         PMS: P 41.40  12/31/2009 Ann Kay                                      
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kay, Ann            76 Menlo Masters Ak-PC    43.30      41.88          9  
  2 Alexander, Joan E   78 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:01.00      55.81          7  
  3 Bensu, Janet L      77 University of Sa-PC  1:12.29    1:12.72          6  
  4 Allen, Mary A       77 University of Sa-PC  1:20.00    1:24.56          5  
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:28.19    4/2/2000 DORIS STEADMAN                             
         PMS: P 1:30.69  12/31/2009 Ann Kay                                    
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kay, Ann            76 Menlo Masters Ak-PC  1:33.00    1:34.68          9  
                  46.74     1:34.68 (47.94)                                        
  2 Bensu, Janet L      77 University of Sa-PC  2:48.58    2:38.77          7  
                1:17.00   2:38.77 (1:21.77)                                        
  3 Allen, Mary A       77 University of Sa-PC  2:42.00    3:03.83          6  
                1:30.03   3:03.83 (1:33.80)                                        
 
Women 75-79 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:16.35   4/30/2000 DORIS STEADMAN                             
         PMS: P 3:20.52  12/31/2009 Ann Kay                                    
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kay, Ann            76 Menlo Masters Ak-PC  3:30.00    3:20.55          9  
                  46.26     1:37.60 (51.34)     2:30.25 (52.65)     3:20.55 (50.30)
  2 Duncan, Jean M      77 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  5:10.00    5:14.66          7  
                1:11.64   2:30.36 (1:18.72)   3:52.93 (1:22.57)   5:14.66 (1:21.73)
  3 Bensu, Janet L      77 University of Sa-PC  6:05.00    5:38.43          6  
                1:18.26   2:46.15 (1:27.89)   4:11.44 (1:25.29)   5:38.43 (1:26.99)
  4 Allen, Mary A       77 University of Sa-PC  5:51.00    6:05.57          5  
                1:26.04   2:58.54 (1:32.50)   4:32.44 (1:33.90)   6:05.57 (1:33.13)
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 44.36   3/20/2005 SYLVIA EISELE                                
         PMS: P 45.62  12/31/2006 Ann Hirsch                                   
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alexander, Joan E   78 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    51.69      53.11          9  
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:37.04   3/19/2006 ANN HIRSCH                                 
         PMS: P 1:37.04  12/31/2006 Ann Hirsch                                 
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Callison, Barbara   77 Rinconada Master-PC  1:52.50    2:01.24          9  
                  58.80   2:01.24 (1:02.44)                                        
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 39.05   4/24/2005 GAIL ROPER                                   
         PMS: P 44.32  12/31/2009 Ann Kay                                      
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alexander, Joan E   78 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    46.47      48.05          9  
  2 Kay, Ann            76 Menlo Masters Ak-PC    47.00      48.48          7  
  3 Callison, Barbara   77 Rinconada Master-PC    47.90      51.06          6  
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:37.03    4/3/2005 GAIL ROPER                                 
         PMS: P 1:44.15  12/31/2006 Ann Hirsch                                 
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alexander, Joan E   78 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:51.28    1:46.02          9  
                  51.27     1:46.02 (54.75)                                        
  2 Callison, Barbara   77 Rinconada Master-PC  2:05.00    2:05.61          7  
                  54.00   2:05.61 (1:11.61)                                        
 
Women 75-79 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:41.89   4/30/2000 LOIS KIVI NOCHMAN                          
         PMS: P 3:57.27  12/31/2006 Ann Hirsch                                 
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Callison, Barbara   77 Rinconada Master-PC  4:49.00    5:03.33          9  
                                2:18.89 ( )   3:41.58 (1:22.69)   5:03.33 (1:21.75)
  2 Duncan, Jean M      77 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  6:20.00    6:42.09          7  
                1:32.08   3:16.53 (1:44.45)   5:02.59 (1:46.06)   6:42.09 (1:39.50)
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:27.31   4/24/2005 GAIL ROPER                                 
         PMS: P 1:35.11  12/31/2009 Ann Kay                                    
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kay, Ann            76 Menlo Masters Ak-PC  1:38.00    1:38.84          9  
                  45.14     1:38.84 (53.70)                                        
  2 Callison, Barbara   77 Rinconada Master-PC  1:40.10    1:46.43          7  
                  50.59     1:46.43 (55.84)                                        
  3 Alexander, Joan E   78 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:54.00    1:47.06          6  
                  52.29     1:47.06 (54.77)                                        
  4 Monroe, Donna       76 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:56.00    2:00.40          5  
                  59.75   2:00.40 (1:00.65)                                        
 
Women 75-79 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:18.40   4/24/2005 GAIL ROPER                                 
         PMS: P 3:36.77  12/31/2006 Ann Hirsch                                 
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Callison, Barbara   77 Rinconada Master-PC  3:49.10    3:53.39          9  
                  54.66     1:53.47 (58.81)   3:00.17 (1:06.70)     3:53.39 (53.22)
  2 Duncan, Jean M      77 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  5:20.00    5:20.07          7  
                1:25.08   2:42.56 (1:17.48)   4:22.77 (1:40.21)     5:20.07 (57.30)
 
Women 75-79 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 7:03.61   4/10/2005 GAIL ROPER                                 
         PMS: P 7:24.42  12/31/2006 Ann Hirsch                                 
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duncan, Jean M      77 Walnut Creek Mas-PC 10:50.00   11:22.18          9  
                1:34.05   3:20.06 (1:46.01)   4:39.18 (1:19.12)   6:02.65 (1:23.47)
      7:42.39 (1:39.74)   9:24.53 (1:42.14)    10:23.15 (58.62)    11:22.18 (59.03)
 
Women 80-84 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 36.85   3/12/2006 FLORENCE CARR                                
         PMS: P 37.11  12/31/2003 Margery Meyer                                
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mutzner, Sissy A    81 Tuolumne County-PC   1:05.00      52.81          9  
  2 McMillan, Betty T   81 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    58.52      55.44          7  
  3 Voorhees, Margaret  81 University of Sa-PC    57.00      59.75          6  
  4 Germolus, Dixie C   82 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:15.00    1:03.92          5  
 
Women 80-84 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:24.09   5/18/2003 MARGERY MEYER                              
         PMS: P 1:24.09  12/31/2003 Margery Meyer                              
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mutzner, Sissy A    81 Tuolumne County-PC   2:15.00    2:02.14          9  
                  57.49   2:02.14 (1:04.65)                                        
  2 McMillan, Betty T   81 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:05.85    2:05.27          7  
  3 Germolus, Dixie C   82 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:28.00    2:14.19          6  
                1:04.48   2:14.19 (1:09.71)                                        
  4 Voorhees, Margaret  81 University of Sa-PC  2:00.00    2:14.48          5  
                1:05.51   2:14.48 (1:08.97)                                        
 
Women 80-84 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:08.99   2/17/2008 JEAN TROY                                  
         PMS: P 3:10.14  12/31/2003 Margery Meyer                              
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mutzner, Sissy A    81 Tuolumne County-PC   4:30.00    4:27.58          9  
                  57.21   2:05.08 (1:07.87)   3:16.78 (1:11.70)   4:27.58 (1:10.80)
  2 Voorhees, Margaret  81 University of Sa-PC  4:30.00    4:37.59          7  
                1:04.70   2:16.19 (1:11.49)   3:26.89 (1:10.70)   4:37.59 (1:10.70)
  3 Byrnes, Ilse M      83 University of Sa-PC  7:00.00    6:22.64          6  
                                                    4:33.49 ( )   6:22.64 (1:49.15)
 
Women 80-84 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 8:26.37   3/30/2008 JEAN TROY                                  
         PMS: P 8:33.61  12/31/2003 Margery Meyer                              
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mutzner, Sissy A    81 Tuolumne County-PC  12:10.30   11:13.94          9  
                1:01.70   2:06.43 (1:04.73)   3:14.02 (1:07.59)   4:20.96 (1:06.94)
      5:27.42 (1:06.46)   6:36.43 (1:09.01)   7:47.76 (1:11.33)   8:56.81 (1:09.05)
     10:08.38 (1:11.57)  11:13.94 (1:05.56)                                        
 
Women 80-84 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 17:20.18   3/30/2008 JEAN TROY                                 
         PMS: P 17:33.20  12/31/2003 Margery Meyer                             
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McMillan, Betty T   81 Walnut Creek Mas-PC 20:58.08   24:11.67          9  
                1:09.28   2:21.47 (1:12.19)   4:46.66 (2:25.19)   5:59.63 (1:12.97)
           12:00.43 ( )  13:13.54 (1:13.11)  14:27.11 (1:13.57)  15:40.59 (1:13.48)
     18:06.73 (2:26.14)  19:19.19 (1:12.46)                                        
                               21:46.89 ( )  22:59.69 (1:12.80)  24:11.67 (1:11.98)
 
Women 80-84 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 43.57   4/19/2009 BETTY LORENZI                                
         PMS: P 45.16  12/31/2003 Margery Meyer                                
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mutzner, Sissy A    81 Tuolumne County-PC   1:05.00    1:02.82          9  
  2 Voorhees, Margaret  81 University of Sa-PC  1:08.00    1:11.98          7  
 
Women 80-84 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:32.37   4/19/2009 BETTY LORENZI                              
         PMS: P 1:42.14  12/31/2003 Margery Meyer                              
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McMillan, Betty T   81 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:34.37    2:21.78          9  
                1:07.48   2:21.78 (1:14.30)                                        
  2 Mutzner, Sissy A    81 Tuolumne County-PC   2:30.00    2:27.27          7  
                1:09.75   2:27.27 (1:17.52)                                        
  3 Voorhees, Margaret  81 University of Sa-PC  2:30.00    2:38.21          6  
                1:18.17   2:38.21 (1:20.04)                                        
 
Women 80-84 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:26.72   4/19/2009 BETTY LORENZI                              
         PMS: P 3:54.08  12/31/1998 Marjorie Sharpe                            
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Owens, Barbara R    80 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  4:30.00    4:57.58          9  
                1:11.37   2:29.74 (1:18.37)   3:47.34 (1:17.60)   4:57.58 (1:10.24)
 -- Voorhees, Margaret  81 University of Sa-PC  4:40.00         DQ        
                1:18.89   2:40.23 (1:21.34)   3:59.10 (1:18.87)                    
 
Women 80-84 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 50.75   4/19/2009 NANETTE BOHL                                 
         PMS: P 57.72  12/31/1997 Sally Joy                                    
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Owens, Barbara R    80 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:10.00    1:07.03          9  
  2 Mutzner, Sissy A    81 Tuolumne County-PC   1:15.00    1:08.27          7  
  3 Germolus, Dixie C   82 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:17.00    1:13.24          6  
 
Women 80-84 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:01.00   4/13/2003 MURIEL FLYNN                               
         PMS: P 2:15.20  12/31/1998 Sally Joy                                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Owens, Barbara R    80 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:30.00    2:31.76          9  
                1:14.81   2:31.76 (1:16.95)                                        
  2 Germolus, Dixie C   82 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:38.00    2:41.55          7  
                1:20.48   2:41.55 (1:21.07)                                        
  3 Stupfel, Gloria M   83 San Mateo Master-PC  4:00.00    4:13.40          6  
                1:52.85   4:13.40 (2:20.55)                                        
 
Women 80-84 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:09.31   4/19/2009 NANETTE BOHL                               
         PMS: P 4:42.55  12/31/1996 Jean Durston                               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Byrnes, Ilse M      83 University of Sa-PC  7:00.00    6:20.84          9  
                1:28.50   3:04.90 (1:36.40)   4:43.17 (1:38.27)   6:20.84 (1:37.67)
  2 Stupfel, Gloria M   83 San Mateo Master-PC  9:42.00    8:49.42          7  
                1:47.57   4:00.94 (2:13.37)   6:27.29 (2:26.35)   8:49.42 (2:22.13)
 
Women 80-84 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 50.10   4/15/2007 LOIS KIVI NOCHMAN                            
         PMS: P 56.74  12/31/1997 Audrey Etienne                               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Voorhees, Margaret  81 University of Sa-PC  1:20.00    1:22.92          9  
  2 Stupfel, Gloria M   83 San Mateo Master-PC  1:55.00    1:51.75          7  
 
Women 80-84 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:54.16   4/22/2007 LOIS KIVI NOCHMAN                          
         PMS: P 2:11.60  12/31/1995 Jean Durston                               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stupfel, Gloria M   83 San Mateo Master-PC  4:10.00    4:15.49          9  
                2:02.53   4:15.49 (2:12.96)                                        
 
Women 80-84 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:05.12   4/24/2005 LOIS KIVI NOCHMAN                          
         PMS: P 4:40.17  12/31/1995 Jean Durston                               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stupfel, Gloria M   83 San Mateo Master-PC  8:18.00    9:22.57          9  
                1:53.77   4:28.30 (2:34.53)   6:50.37 (2:22.07)   9:22.57 (2:32.20)
 
Women 80-84 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:44.34   4/19/2009 NANETTE BOHL                               
         PMS: P 1:51.99  12/31/2005 Margery Meyer                              
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Owens, Barbara R    80 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:30.00    2:29.70          9  
                1:14.76   2:29.70 (1:14.94)                                        
 
Women 80-84 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:54.26   2/17/2008 JEAN TROY                                  
         PMS: P 4:19.60  12/31/1995 Jean Durston                               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Owens, Barbara R    80 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  5:00.00    5:01.57          9  
                1:19.72   2:35.66 (1:15.94)   3:52.93 (1:17.27)   5:01.57 (1:08.64)
  2 Stupfel, Gloria M   83 San Mateo Master-PC  7:11.00    7:32.22          7  
                2:03.23   3:51.06 (1:47.83)   6:00.23 (2:09.17)   7:32.22 (1:31.99)
 
Women 80-84 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 8:16.02   2/17/2008 JEAN TROY                                  
         PMS: P 8:59.27  12/31/1995 Jean Durston                               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Owens, Barbara R    80 Walnut Creek Mas-PC 10:00.00   10:24.23          9  
                1:20.75   2:43.98 (1:23.23)   4:01.61 (1:17.63)   5:17.18 (1:15.57)
      6:38.93 (1:21.75)   8:07.68 (1:28.75)   9:17.29 (1:09.61)  10:24.23 (1:06.94)
  2 Stupfel, Gloria M   83 San Mateo Master-PC 14:25.00   15:15.00          7  
                1:55.42   4:13.71 (2:18.29)   5:57.62 (1:43.91)   7:41.96 (1:44.34)
      9:47.99 (2:06.03)  12:07.63 (2:19.64)  13:43.36 (1:35.73)  15:15.00 (1:31.64)
 
Women 85-89 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 49.59   5/19/1991 AILEEN SOULE                                 
         PMS: P 52.22  12/31/2002 Marjorie Sharpe                              
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Prevetz, Patricia   88 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:30.00    1:25.97          9  
 
Women 90-94 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:14.66   5/12/1996 AILEEN SOULE                               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Etienne, Audrey H   93 San Mateo Master-PC  4:00.00    3:10.95          9  
                1:31.62   3:10.95 (1:39.33)                                        
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 20.25   4/10/1994 ERIC MAUER                                   
         PMS: P 20.98  12/31/1995 Ed Riddle                                    
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 George, Matt J      23 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    23.52      22.74          9  
  2 Miller, Andrew      24 Santa Cruz Maste-PC    23.40      22.85          7  
  3 Bower, Kenny G      22 The Olympic Club-PC    22.00      22.92          6  
  4 Chan, Alden J       20 University of Sa-PC    23.00      23.08          5  
  5 Kaiser, Tristan J   21 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    23.22      23.98          4  
  6 Rianda, Kamaron M   22 Salinas Valley A-PC    24.39      24.15          3  
  7 Kurth, Jeffrey M    24 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    26.00      24.92          2  
  8 Wong, Christopher   23 University of Sa-PC    25.00      25.69          1  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 43.89   2/18/2001 ROMAIN BARNIER                               
         PMS: P 46.46  12/31/2005 Todd Schwendinger                            
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 George, Matt J      23 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    53.50      50.34          9  
                  24.15       50.34 (26.19)                                        
  2 Miller, Andrew      24 Santa Cruz Maste-PC    53.00      52.60          7  
                  25.30       52.60 (27.30)                                        
  3 Kaiser, Tristan J   21 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    51.00      52.70          6  
                  25.29       52.70 (27.41)                                        
  4 Cline, Chris T      24 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    55.00      53.54          5  
                  25.31       53.54 (28.23)                                        
  5 Rianda, Kamaron M   22 Salinas Valley A-PC    55.99      54.77          4  
                  25.47       54.77 (29.30)                                        
  6 Driver, Todd H      23 University of Sa-PC    54.00      56.41          3  
                  26.73       56.41 (29.68)                                        
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:37.07   2/17/2008 JOSEPH SCHNEIDER                           
         PMS: P 1:41.34  12/31/1996 Brad Winsor                                
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Higgins, Mark E     18 Cal Maritime Aca-38  1:46.00    1:49.57          9  
                  24.92       52.57 (27.65)     1:21.13 (28.56)     1:49.57 (28.44)
  2 Knight, Josh T      22 Cal Maritime Aca-38  1:56.32    1:54.65          7  
                  26.26       55.34 (29.08)     1:24.72 (29.38)     1:54.65 (29.93)
  3 Cline, Chris T      24 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:05.00    1:58.03          6  
                  27.14       58.00 (30.86)     1:28.36 (30.36)     1:58.03 (29.67)
  4 Hathaway, Nick J    21 Cal Maritime Aca-38  1:57.50    1:58.40          5  
                  27.74       58.38 (30.64)     1:28.35 (29.97)     1:58.40 (30.05)
  5 Kurth, Jeffrey M    24 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  2:00.00    2:00.00          4  
                  28.68     1:00.42 (31.74)     1:31.02 (30.60)     2:00.00 (28.98)
  6 McCoy, Sean F       23 Cal Maritime Aca-38  2:00.00    2:01.13          3  
                  27.10       57.22 (30.12)     1:28.64 (31.42)     2:01.13 (32.49)
  7 Unruh, Alexander K  20 Cal Maritime Aca-38  2:10.00    2:05.21          2  
                  28.34       59.43 (31.09)     1:32.44 (33.01)     2:05.21 (32.77)
 
Men 18-24 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 9:29.54   4/14/1996 BRAD WINSOR                                
         PMS: P 9:29.54  12/31/1996 Brad Winsor                                
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Christopher   23 University of Sa-PC 11:40.00   12:52.41          9  
                  31.62     1:08.09 (36.47)     1:46.33 (38.24)     2:25.62 (39.29)
        3:05.82 (40.20)     3:45.46 (39.64)     4:25.11 (39.65)     5:04.34 (39.23)
        5:43.71 (39.37)     6:23.74 (40.03)     7:02.92 (39.18)     7:42.11 (39.19)
        8:22.28 (40.17)     9:02.27 (39.99)     9:42.63 (40.36)    10:22.48 (39.85)
       11:02.17 (39.69)    11:40.47 (38.30)  12:52.41 (1:11.94)                    
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 23.22   4/15/2007 C GIBSON                                     
         PMS: P 24.06  12/31/2009 Patrick Ota                                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Alden J       20 University of Sa-PC    26.00      27.18          9  
  2 Cline, Chris T      24 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    31.00      29.90          7  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 49.19   4/15/2007 C GIBSON                                     
         PMS: P 52.17  12/31/2003 Michael Fahy                                 
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 George, Matt J      23 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    59.92      57.48          9  
                  28.30       57.48 (29.18)                                        
  2 Kaiser, Tristan J   21 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    56.40      57.52          7  
                  27.52       57.52 (30.00)                                        
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:50.28   4/26/1992 JOHN KEPPELER                              
         PMS: P 1:54.21  12/31/1996 Timothy O'Mara                             
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Alden J       20 University of Sa-PC  2:09.00    2:15.93          9  
                  31.96     1:06.31 (34.35)     1:42.68 (36.37)     2:15.93 (33.25)
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.98   5/10/2009 RICKY EDDY                                   
         PMS: P 24.98  12/31/2009 Rick Eddy                                    
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dolar, Kevin I      22 University of Sa-PC    26.90      28.43          9  
  2 Cline, Chris T      24 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    31.00      30.17          7  
  3 Driver, Todd H      23 University of Sa-PC    29.00      31.24          6  
  4 Miller, Andrew      24 Santa Cruz Maste-PC    30.00      31.60          5  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 54.65   5/14/2006 GARY MARSHALL                                
         PMS: P 54.65  12/31/2006 Gary Marshall                                
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dolar, Kevin I      22 University of Sa-PC  1:00.97    1:01.93          9  
                  28.64     1:01.93 (33.29)                                        
  2 Driver, Todd H      23 University of Sa-PC  1:05.00    1:08.09          7  
                  31.87     1:08.09 (36.22)                                        
  3 Miller, Andrew      24 Santa Cruz Maste-PC  1:11.00    1:10.47          6  
                  33.49     1:10.47 (36.98)                                        
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:58.34   5/14/2006 GARY MARSHALL                              
         PMS: P 1:58.34  12/31/2006 Gary Marshall                              
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dolar, Kevin I      22 University of Sa-PC  2:16.00    2:22.75          9  
                  30.44     1:05.69 (35.25)     1:43.46 (37.77)     2:22.75 (39.29)
  2 Cline, Chris T      24 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:30.00    2:24.17          7  
                  33.25     1:10.40 (37.15)     1:47.36 (36.96)     2:24.17 (36.81)
  3 Chan, Alden J       20 University of Sa-PC  2:47.00    2:52.56          6  
                  39.17     1:23.02 (43.85)     2:07.60 (44.58)     2:52.56 (44.96)
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.16   4/11/2006 MICHAEL SHELBY                               
         PMS: P 22.64  12/31/1995 Ed Riddle                                    
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dolar, Kevin I      22 University of Sa-PC    24.75      25.48          9  
  2 Stoner, Chris T     18 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    24.34      25.67          7  
  3 Cline, Chris T      24 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    26.00      26.18          6  
  4 Rianda, Kamaron M   22 Salinas Valley A-PC    28.99      26.37          5  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 49.37   5/17/2002 ADAM CONWAY                                  
         PMS: P 49.91  12/31/1996 Brad Budney                                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stoner, Chris T     18 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    52.23      54.45          9  
                  25.48       54.45 (28.97)                                        
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:51.04   5/23/1993 STEVEN REED                                
         PMS: P 1:51.29  12/31/1996 Brad Budney                                
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Christopher   23 University of Sa-PC  2:10.00    2:09.91          9  
                  29.43     1:01.89 (32.46)     1:35.39 (33.50)     2:09.91 (34.52)
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 50.14   2/18/2001 ROMAIN BARNIER                               
         PMS: P 51.84  12/31/2006 Gary Marshall                                
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dolar, Kevin I      22 University of Sa-PC    56.00      58.33          9  
                  27.03       58.33 (31.30)                                        
  2 Stoner, Chris T     18 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:01.52      59.43          7  
                  27.49       59.43 (31.94)                                        
  3 Cline, Chris T      24 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:02.00      59.95          6  
                  28.38       59.95 (31.57)                                        
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:52.82   5/16/1994 SIMON PERCY                                
         PMS: P 1:56.80  12/31/1988 Darren Phelan                              
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Christopher   23 University of Sa-PC  2:14.00    2:12.71          9  
                  28.57     1:03.16 (34.59)     1:42.12 (38.96)     2:12.71 (30.59)
  2 Kaiser, Tristan J   21 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  2:10.00    2:13.21          7  
                  28.28     1:02.40 (34.12)     1:43.59 (41.19)     2:13.21 (29.62)
  3 Dolar, Kevin I      22 University of Sa-PC  2:10.00    2:15.99          6  
                  27.86     1:05.00 (37.14)     1:43.00 (38.00)     2:15.99 (32.99)
  4 Kurth, Jeffrey M    24 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  2:15.00    2:16.35          5  
                  29.95     1:02.74 (32.79)     1:44.49 (41.75)     2:16.35 (31.86)
  5 Driver, Todd H      23 University of Sa-PC  2:15.00    2:20.89          4  
                  30.33     1:07.20 (36.87)     1:47.04 (39.84)     2:20.89 (33.85)
 
Men 18-24 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:04.34   4/26/1992 JOHN KEPPELER                              
         PMS: P 4:07.27  12/31/1988 Darren Phelan                              
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dolar, Kevin I      22 University of Sa-PC  4:50.00    5:01.07          9  
                  32.02     1:10.22 (38.20)     1:47.49 (37.27)     2:26.99 (39.50)
        3:07.45 (40.46)     3:49.75 (42.30)     4:26.64 (36.89)     5:01.07 (34.43)
  2 Kurth, Jeffrey M    24 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  4:45.00    5:02.86          7  
                  30.99     1:06.54 (35.55)     1:42.96 (36.42)     2:19.56 (36.60)
        3:04.82 (45.26)     3:51.04 (46.22)     4:27.18 (36.14)     5:02.86 (35.68)
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 19.44   4/25/2004 SABIR MUHAMMAD                               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holsman, Trent T    29 The Olympic Club-PC    21.89      21.20          9  
  2 Spees, Oliver       26 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    21.79      21.42          7  
  3 Herman, David R     26 University of Sa-PC    22.13      22.61          6  
  4 O'Grady, Sean M     26 University of Sa-PC    23.50      22.76          5  
  5 Attell, Tim         26 University of Sa-PC    23.00      23.01          4  
  6 Palmer, Ben C       29 Fog City Masters-PC    22.55      23.39          3  
  7 Knight, John K      28 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    27.00      23.94          2  
  8 Ubaldi, Lorenzo     28 Santa Cruz Maste-PC    24.50      24.30          1  
  9 Henry, Matthew J    29 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    24.20      24.37        
 10 Lillard, Nick C     27 Vacaville Swim C-PC    24.15      24.65        
 11 Floyd, Nathan F     25 Club Hot Tub-38        23.50      24.79        
 12 Dumouchel, Rob      28 Conejo Valley Mu-33    25.49      25.67        
 13 Harish, Vikram      27 Fremont Glenmoor-38    26.27      26.25        
 14 Tofanelli, Chris J  28 Club Hot Tub-38        27.00      26.75        
 15 Crownshaw, Simon J  29 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    30.71      32.40        
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 42.91   4/25/2004 SABIR MUHAMMAD                               
         PMS: P 45.01  12/31/2003 Brad Schumacher                              
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grant, Andy         25 Unattached             44.00      42.58N         9  
                  20.71       42.58 (21.87)                                        
  2 Spees, Oliver       26 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    48.18      47.01          7  
                  22.37       47.01 (24.64)                                        
  3 Fell, Ben           28 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    48.15      47.54          6  
                  22.87       47.54 (24.67)                                        
  4 Herman, David R     26 University of Sa-PC    48.55      48.95          5  
                  23.46       48.95 (25.49)                                        
  5 Attell, Tim         26 University of Sa-PC    52.00      50.60          3.5
                  23.83       50.60 (26.77)                                        
  5 Dorr, John W        26 The Olympic Club-PC    50.00      50.60          3.5
                  23.88       50.60 (26.72)                                        
  7 O'Grady, Sean M     26 University of Sa-PC    49.50      51.46          2  
                  24.17       51.46 (27.29)                                        
  8 Henry, Matthew J    29 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    52.00      52.02          1  
                  25.07       52.02 (26.95)                                        
  9 Ignatov, Alex       28 Fog City Masters-PC    53.00      52.16        
                  25.18       52.16 (26.98)                                        
 10 Knight, John K      28 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    56.00      52.88        
                  24.98       52.88 (27.90)                                        
 11 UreŇa, Enrique      28 Western Athletic-PC    55.00      55.65        
                  27.22       55.65 (28.43)                                        
 12 Lantz, Travis C     28 Tri Valley Maste-PC    58.50      57.31        
                  26.83       57.31 (30.48)                                        
 13 Tofanelli, Chris J  28 Club Hot Tub-38        57.00      57.70        
                  28.47       57.70 (29.23)                                        
 14 Bellenger, James M  29 Temescal Aquatic-38  1:00.00      57.74        
                  27.70       57.74 (30.04)                                        
 15 Harish, Vikram      27 Fremont Glenmoor-38    58.54      57.96        
                  28.74       57.96 (29.22)                                        
 16 Floyd, Nathan F     25 Club Hot Tub-38        55.00      58.08        
                  27.40       58.08 (30.68)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:38.14    2/3/1996 JOHN KEPPELER                              
         PMS: P 1:38.14  12/31/1996 John Keppeler                              
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grant, Andy         25 Unattached           1:35.00    1:33.86N         9  
                  22.19       46.29 (24.10)     1:10.26 (23.97)     1:33.86 (23.60)
  2 Fell, Ben           28 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:45.50    1:45.69          7  
                  24.33       51.46 (27.13)     1:18.46 (27.00)     1:45.69 (27.23)
  3 Roper, Matthew D    29 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:55.97    1:53.00          6  
                  26.32       55.31 (28.99)     1:23.99 (28.68)     1:53.00 (29.01)
  4 Attell, Tim         26 University of Sa-PC  1:55.00    1:56.95          5  
                  25.85       56.07 (30.22)     1:27.09 (31.02)     1:56.95 (29.86)
  5 Lucchio, Matthew J  26 University of Sa-PC  1:59.11    2:02.94          4  
                  28.31       59.61 (31.30)     1:31.65 (32.04)     2:02.94 (31.29)
  6 Tofanelli, Chris J  28 Club Hot Tub-38      2:10.00    2:08.28          3  
                  29.69     1:01.94 (32.25)     1:34.68 (32.74)     2:08.28 (33.60)
  7 Floyd, Nathan F     25 Club Hot Tub-38      2:00.00    2:17.61          2  
                  29.23     1:01.93 (32.70)     1:39.30 (37.37)     2:17.61 (38.31)
  8 Bylkov, Kirill      26 University of Sa-PC  2:30.11    2:29.84          1  
                  32.05     1:09.06 (37.01)     1:48.00 (38.94)     2:29.84 (41.84)
 
Men 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:26.87   2/18/2001 LIONEL MOREAU                              
         PMS: P 4:28.69  12/31/2001 Yann DeFabrique                            
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grant, Andy         25 Unattached           4:30.00    4:20.82N         9  
                  23.56       49.37 (25.81)     1:15.68 (26.31)     1:42.41 (26.73)
        2:09.04 (26.63)     2:35.88 (26.84)     3:02.86 (26.98)     3:29.65 (26.79)
        3:55.68 (26.03)     4:20.82 (25.14)                                        
  2 Henry, Matthew J    29 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  5:30.00    5:07.38          7  
                  27.50       57.72 (30.22)     1:29.07 (31.35)     2:00.49 (31.42)
        2:31.76 (31.27)     3:03.42 (31.66)     3:34.79 (31.37)     4:05.55 (30.76)
        4:36.19 (30.64)     5:07.38 (31.19)                                        
  3 Roper, Matthew D    29 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  5:22.25    5:11.68          6  
                  27.06       57.98 (30.92)     1:29.14 (31.16)     2:00.80 (31.66)
        2:32.32 (31.52)     3:04.06 (31.74)     3:36.21 (32.15)     4:08.35 (32.14)
        4:40.21 (31.86)     5:11.68 (31.47)                                        
  4 Chung, Benjamin B   28 Burlingame Aquat-38  5:30.00    5:18.55          5  
                  27.38       57.64 (30.26)     1:28.80 (31.16)     2:00.59 (31.79)
        2:33.02 (32.43)     3:05.76 (32.74)     3:39.04 (33.28)     4:12.34 (33.30)
        4:45.75 (33.41)     5:18.55 (32.80)                                        
  5 Ignatov, Alex       28 Fog City Masters-PC  5:10.00    5:22.72          4  
                  27.69       59.05 (31.36)     1:31.09 (32.04)     2:04.83 (33.74)
        2:38.58 (33.75)     3:12.74 (34.16)     3:46.49 (33.75)     4:19.40 (32.91)
        4:51.18 (31.78)     5:22.72 (31.54)                                        
  6 Stone, Trevor R     25 University of Sa-PC  5:20.00    5:27.78          3  
                  27.76       59.33 (31.57)     1:31.82 (32.49)     2:04.65 (32.83)
        2:37.73 (33.08)     3:11.52 (33.79)     3:45.68 (34.16)     4:19.78 (34.10)
        4:54.27 (34.49)     5:27.78 (33.51)                                        
  7 Knight, John K      28 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  5:30.00    5:40.61          2  
                  27.67       59.78 (32.11)     1:33.56 (33.78)     2:07.92 (34.36)
        2:42.45 (34.53)     3:17.25 (34.80)     3:52.27 (35.02)     4:27.74 (35.47)
        5:03.95 (36.21)     5:40.61 (36.66)                                        
  8 Lucchio, Matthew J  26 University of Sa-PC  5:21.04    5:42.26          1  
                  29.54     1:02.38 (32.84)     1:36.66 (34.28)     2:12.06 (35.40)
        2:47.88 (35.82)     3:23.60 (35.72)     3:58.77 (35.17)     4:33.84 (35.07)
        5:08.80 (34.96)     5:42.26 (33.46)                                        
  9 Holmes, Warren H    25 Unattached           6:00.00    5:49.08        
                  31.27     1:06.53 (35.26)     1:42.41 (35.88)     2:17.75 (35.34)
        2:53.40 (35.65)     3:29.30 (35.90)     4:04.94 (35.64)     4:40.63 (35.69)
        5:15.64 (35.01)     5:49.08 (33.44)                                        
 10 Bellenger, James M  29 Temescal Aquatic-38  6:05.00    6:00.14        
                  31.44     1:05.37 (33.93)     1:40.93 (35.56)     2:17.03 (36.10)
        2:53.60 (36.57)     3:30.33 (36.73)     4:07.41 (37.08)     4:44.81 (37.40)
        5:22.68 (37.87)     6:00.14 (37.46)                                        
 
Men 25-29 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 9:25.88    5/3/1998 ALEX KOSTICH                               
         PMS: P 9:26.67  12/31/1994 Chip Hobson                                
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roper, Matthew D    29 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC 11:31.92   10:54.36          9  
                  28.67     1:01.21 (32.54)     1:34.19 (32.98)     2:07.52 (33.33)
        2:41.02 (33.50)     3:14.49 (33.47)     3:48.07 (33.58)     4:21.86 (33.79)
        4:55.73 (33.87)     5:29.02 (33.29)     6:02.29 (33.27)     6:35.76 (33.47)
        7:08.99 (33.23)     7:41.85 (32.86)     8:14.69 (32.84)     8:47.20 (32.51)
        9:19.86 (32.66)     9:52.33 (32.47)    10:24.39 (32.06)    10:54.36 (29.97)
  2 Lantz, Travis C     28 Tri Valley Maste-PC 11:14.00   11:17.83          7  
                  29.37     1:01.18 (31.81)     1:33.40 (32.22)     2:06.69 (33.29)
        2:40.09 (33.40)     3:13.76 (33.67)     3:47.90 (34.14)     4:21.99 (34.09)
        4:56.60 (34.61)     5:31.11 (34.51)     6:05.76 (34.65)     6:40.33 (34.57)
        7:15.18 (34.85)     7:50.01 (34.83)     8:24.67 (34.66)     8:59.45 (34.78)
        9:34.27 (34.82)    10:09.23 (34.96)    10:44.26 (35.03)    11:17.83 (33.57)
 
Men 25-29 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 15:44.70    5/3/1998 ALEX KOSTICH                              
         PMS: P 15:51.43  12/31/1985 Paul Asmuth                               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roper, Matthew D    29 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC 19:00.00   18:10.39          9  
                  28.24     1:01.38 (33.14)     1:34.97 (33.59)     2:08.48 (33.51)
        2:42.25 (33.77)     3:16.29 (34.04)     3:49.44 (33.15)     4:23.05 (33.61)
        4:56.66 (33.61)     5:29.91 (33.25)     6:03.06 (33.15)     6:36.14 (33.08)
        7:09.49 (33.35)     7:42.84 (33.35)     8:16.16 (33.32)     8:49.58 (33.42)
        9:23.03 (33.45)     9:56.32 (33.29)    10:29.73 (33.41)    11:03.01 (33.28)
       11:35.63 (32.62)    12:08.48 (32.85)    12:41.32 (32.84)    13:14.09 (32.77)
       13:46.91 (32.82)    14:19.68 (32.77)    14:52.56 (32.88)    15:25.45 (32.89)
       15:58.33 (32.88)    16:31.44 (33.11)    17:04.87 (33.43)    17:37.96 (33.09)
       18:10.39 (32.43)
  2 Attell, Tim         26 University of Sa-PC 19:30.00   18:38.07          7  
                  27.64     1:00.32 (32.68)     1:33.08 (32.76)     2:06.93 (33.85)
        2:40.56 (33.63)     3:14.20 (33.64)     3:47.62 (33.42)     4:21.40 (33.78)
        4:55.28 (33.88)     5:30.32 (35.04)     6:04.81 (34.49)     6:39.31 (34.50)
        7:13.76 (34.45)     7:48.54 (34.78)     8:22.79 (34.25)     8:57.76 (34.97)
        9:32.68 (34.92)    10:06.72 (34.04)    10:41.06 (34.34)    11:15.09 (34.03)
       11:49.37 (34.28)    12:23.08 (33.71)    12:57.46 (34.38)    13:31.40 (33.94)
       14:05.81 (34.41)    14:39.22 (33.41)    15:12.60 (33.38)    15:46.60 (34.00)
       16:21.56 (34.96)    16:56.23 (34.67)    17:30.39 (34.16)    18:04.58 (34.19)
       18:38.07 (33.49)
  3 Lucchio, Matthew J  26 University of Sa-PC 18:56.28   19:53.45          6  
                  30.83     1:04.34 (33.51)     1:38.69 (34.35)     2:13.86 (35.17)
        2:48.93 (35.07)     3:24.35 (35.42)     4:00.26 (35.91)     4:36.38 (36.12)
        5:12.69 (36.31)     5:49.53 (36.84)     6:26.06 (36.53)     7:02.29 (36.23)
        7:38.66 (36.37)     8:15.35 (36.69)     8:52.26 (36.91)     9:29.95 (37.69)
       10:07.46 (37.51)    10:44.80 (37.34)    11:21.69 (36.89)    11:58.47 (36.78)
       12:35.92 (37.45)    13:13.30 (37.38)    13:50.34 (37.04)    14:26.39 (36.05)
       15:03.40 (37.01)    15:40.92 (37.52)    16:18.54 (37.62)    16:55.08 (36.54)
       17:31.67 (36.59)    18:08.45 (36.78)    18:44.16 (35.71)    19:19.05 (34.89)
       19:53.45 (34.40)
  4 Austin, Courtney P  26 Walnut Creek Mas-PC 25:00.00   22:44.96          5  
                  34.81     1:13.34 (38.53)     1:54.34 (41.00)     2:34.38 (40.04)
        3:14.47 (40.09)     3:54.62 (40.15)     4:35.38 (40.76)     5:15.96 (40.58)
        5:56.74 (40.78)     6:38.00 (41.26)     7:19.12 (41.12)     8:00.87 (41.75)
        8:42.30 (41.43)     9:23.90 (41.60)    10:05.60 (41.70)  11:29.05 (1:23.45)
       12:11.97 (42.92)    12:54.91 (42.94)    13:37.32 (42.41)    14:20.00 (42.68)
       15:02.91 (42.91)    15:45.71 (42.80)    16:28.33 (42.62)    17:10.91 (42.58)
       17:53.14 (42.23)    18:34.53 (41.39)    19:15.76 (41.23)  20:40.94 (1:25.18)
       21:23.46 (42.52)    22:05.13 (41.67)    22:44.96 (39.83)                    
  5 Bylkov, Kirill      26 University of Sa-PC 27:30.03   25:19.98          4  
                  37.44     1:20.41 (42.97)     2:04.68 (44.27)     2:49.56 (44.88)
        3:35.24 (45.68)     4:21.47 (46.23)     5:08.41 (46.94)     5:55.37 (46.96)
        6:43.12 (47.75)     7:31.43 (48.31)     8:19.54 (48.11)     9:07.95 (48.41)
        9:56.13 (48.18)    10:44.27 (48.14)    11:33.09 (48.82)    12:21.29 (48.20)
       13:10.48 (49.19)    13:59.47 (48.99)    14:48.56 (49.09)    15:38.41 (49.85)
       16:27.44 (49.03)    17:16.50 (49.06)    18:05.63 (49.13)    18:54.32 (48.69)
       19:43.77 (49.45)    20:33.89 (50.12)    21:23.24 (49.35)    22:12.44 (49.20)
       23:01.34 (48.90)    23:48.83 (47.49)    24:37.13 (48.30)    25:19.90 (42.77)
        25:19.98 (0.08)
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.78   3/29/2009 KEVIN DOAK                                   
         PMS: P 23.09  12/31/2000 Lance Bohlman                                
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grant, Andy         25 Unattached             24.50      23.28          9  
  2 Spees, Oliver       26 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    25.55      24.06          7  
  3 Fell, Ben           28 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    25.65      24.92          6  
  4 Ignatov, Alex       28 Fog City Masters-PC    28.00      27.56          5  
  5 Petersen, Adam A    28 Tri Valley Maste-PC    30.00      28.85          4  
  6 Lau, Austin         26 Western Athletic-PC    30.00      29.23          3  
  7 Lo, Tom C           27 Burlingame Aquat-38    31.50      30.21          2  
  8 Hervier, Antoine    26 Strawberry Canyo-PC    30.40      31.03          1  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 49.83   4/12/1992 ANDREW GILL                                  
         PMS: P 49.97  12/31/2000 Lance Bohlman                                
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grant, Andy         25 Unattached             50.00      49.17N         9  
                  24.35       49.17 (24.82)                                        
  2 Spees, Oliver       26 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    54.44      53.38          7  
                  25.81       53.38 (27.57)                                        
  3 Fell, Ben           28 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    53.85      54.32          6  
                  25.79       54.32 (28.53)                                        
  4 Roper, Matthew D    29 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    59.23      58.15          5  
                  28.05       58.15 (30.10)                                        
  5 Ignatov, Alex       28 Fog City Masters-PC    58.50      58.96          4  
                  28.87       58.96 (30.09)                                        
  6 Petersen, Adam A    28 Tri Valley Maste-PC  1:05.00    1:00.46          3  
                  29.86     1:00.46 (30.60)                                        
  7 Henry, Matthew J    29 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    59.00    1:00.72          2  
                  29.27     1:00.72 (31.45)                                        
  8 Knight, John K      28 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    59.00    1:01.22          1  
                  28.93     1:01.22 (32.29)                                        
  9 Ubaldi, Lorenzo     28 Santa Cruz Maste-PC  1:08.00    1:08.91        
                  33.76     1:08.91 (35.15)                                        
 10 Bellenger, James M  29 Temescal Aquatic-38  1:12.00    1:11.16        
                  34.93     1:11.16 (36.23)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:48.47   4/30/1995 JOHN KEPPELER                              
         PMS: P 1:51.35  12/31/2009 Josh Scott                                 
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fell, Ben           28 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:59.50    1:57.29          9  
                  27.65       58.09 (30.44)     1:28.17 (30.08)     1:57.29 (29.12)
  2 Spees, Oliver       26 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  2:01.01    1:57.69          7  
                  26.35       55.44 (29.09)     1:26.37 (30.93)     1:57.69 (31.32)
  3 Roper, Matthew D    29 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  2:07.87    2:05.22          6  
                  30.42     1:02.52 (32.10)     1:34.09 (31.57)     2:05.22 (31.13)
  4 Henry, Matthew J    29 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  2:10.91    2:08.12          5  
                  30.22     1:02.63 (32.41)     1:35.80 (33.17)     2:08.12 (32.32)
  5 Knight, John K      28 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:00.00    2:17.72          4  
                  30.26     1:03.81 (33.55)     1:39.80 (35.99)     2:17.72 (37.92)
  6 Lau, Austin         26 Western Athletic-PC  2:15.00    2:17.91          3  
                  32.04     1:07.18 (35.14)     1:42.69 (35.51)     2:17.91 (35.22)
  7 Hervier, Antoine    26 Strawberry Canyo-PC  2:19.00    2:28.28          2  
                  33.54     1:11.44 (37.90)     1:51.71 (40.27)     2:28.28 (36.57)
  8 Bellenger, James M  29 Temescal Aquatic-38  2:30.00    2:31.90          1  
                  35.86     1:14.27 (38.41)     1:53.60 (39.33)     2:31.90 (38.30)
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.40    5/4/2008 WILLIAM LISCINSKY                            
         PMS: P 25.49  12/31/2009 Gary Marshall                                
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marshall, Gary N    28 The Olympic Club-PC    27.29      26.24          9  
  2 Grant, Andy         25 Unattached             27.00      26.88          7  
  3 Dorr, John W        26 The Olympic Club-PC    27.00      27.05          6  
  4 Mikuni, Russell S   28 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    29.00      29.09          5  
  5 Dumouchel, Rob      28 Conejo Valley Mu-33    32.23      31.90          4  
  6 Petersen, Adam A    28 Tri Valley Maste-PC    35.00      32.38          3  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 54.30   5/10/2009 GARY MARSHALL                                
         PMS: P 54.30  12/31/2009 Gary Marshall                                
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marshall, Gary N    28 The Olympic Club-PC    55.00      57.12          9  
                  27.15       57.12 (29.97)                                        
  2 Palmer, Ben C       29 Fog City Masters-PC  1:01.88    1:03.02          7  
                  29.42     1:03.02 (33.60)                                        
  3 Mikuni, Russell S   28 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:04.00    1:04.09          6  
                  30.07     1:04.09 (34.02)                                        
  4 Riley, Jonathan J   25 University of Sa-PC  1:06.32    1:04.29          5  
                  31.12     1:04.29 (33.17)                                        
  5 Dumouchel, Rob      28 Conejo Valley Mu-33  1:13.69    1:09.53          4  
                  32.67     1:09.53 (36.86)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:57.46   5/20/2007 GARY MARSHALL                              
         PMS: P 1:57.46  12/31/2007 Gary Marshall                              
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marshall, Gary N    28 The Olympic Club-PC  1:59.99    1:59.98          9  
                  27.32       57.35 (30.03)     1:28.11 (30.76)     1:59.98 (31.87)
  2 Chung, Benjamin B   28 Burlingame Aquat-38  2:35.00    2:16.86          7  
                  31.02     1:05.55 (34.53)     1:41.09 (35.54)     2:16.86 (35.77)
  3 Palmer, Ben C       29 Fog City Masters-PC  2:14.74    2:20.18          6  
                  32.19     1:07.56 (35.37)     1:43.37 (35.81)     2:20.18 (36.81)
  4 Riley, Jonathan J   25 University of Sa-PC  2:22.50    2:20.35          5  
                  31.27     1:07.06 (35.79)     1:43.56 (36.50)     2:20.35 (36.79)
  5 Mikuni, Russell S   28 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:35.00    2:22.77          4  
                  31.41     1:07.68 (36.27)     1:45.19 (37.51)     2:22.77 (37.58)
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 21.15   4/25/2004 SABIR MUHAMMAD                               
         PMS: P 22.41  12/31/1987 Bob Placak                                   
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mirkovich, Brian C  28 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    23.50      23.41          9  
  2 O'Grady, Sean M     26 University of Sa-PC    25.40      24.75          7  
  3 Mikuni, Aaron J     29 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    24.50      24.76          6  
  4 Stone, Trevor R     25 University of Sa-PC    24.00      25.17          5  
  5 Mikuni, Russell S   28 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    26.50      25.42          4  
  6 UreŇa, Enrique      28 Western Athletic-PC    27.00      26.38          3  
  7 Lau, Austin         26 Western Athletic-PC    30.00      27.07          2  
  8 Reid, Justin R      27 University of Sa-PC    28.55      27.43          1  
  9 Floyd, Nathan F     25 Club Hot Tub-38        25.00      27.50        
 10 Tofanelli, Chris J  28 Club Hot Tub-38        28.00      28.10        
 11 Harish, Vikram      27 Fremont Glenmoor-38    30.54      29.28        
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 48.36   4/13/2008 MATTHEW MARSHALL                             
         PMS: P 49.40  12/31/2007 Erik Scalise                                 
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grant, Andy         25 Unattached             49.50      48.07N         9  
                  22.65       48.07 (25.42)                                        
  2 Holsman, Trent T    29 The Olympic Club-PC    54.09      51.37          7  
                  23.85       51.37 (27.52)                                        
  3 Dorr, John W        26 The Olympic Club-PC    55.00      51.83          6  
                  24.44       51.83 (27.39)                                        
  4 Mirkovich, Brian C  28 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    52.80      52.05          5  
                  24.03       52.05 (28.02)                                        
  5 Mikuni, Aaron J     29 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    53.50      53.26          4  
                  25.01       53.26 (28.25)                                        
  6 O'Grady, Sean M     26 University of Sa-PC    57.00      55.69          3  
                  24.92       55.69 (30.77)                                        
  7 Lillard, Nick C     27 Vacaville Swim C-PC    57.80      55.95          2  
                  26.21       55.95 (29.74)                                        
  8 Ignatov, Alex       28 Fog City Masters-PC    58.00      57.37          1  
                  26.61       57.37 (30.76)                                        
  9 Stone, Trevor R     25 University of Sa-PC    57.00      57.78        
                  27.28       57.78 (30.50)                                        
 10 Dumouchel, Rob      28 Conejo Valley Mu-33    59.18      58.76        
                  27.48       58.76 (31.28)                                        
 11 Petersen, Adam A    28 Tri Valley Maste-PC  1:00.00    1:00.64        
                  27.72     1:00.64 (32.92)                                        
 12 Lau, Austin         26 Western Athletic-PC  1:05.00    1:00.82        
                  28.50     1:00.82 (32.32)                                        
 13 UreŇa, Enrique      28 Western Athletic-PC    59.00    1:01.46        
                  28.49     1:01.46 (32.97)                                        
 14 Tofanelli, Chris J  28 Club Hot Tub-38      1:04.00    1:02.30        
                  29.09     1:02.30 (33.21)                                        
 15 Holmes, Warren H    25 Unattached           1:20.00    1:04.56        
                  30.47     1:04.56 (34.09)                                        
 16 Floyd, Nathan F     25 Club Hot Tub-38      1:12.00    1:05.30        
                  29.23     1:05.30 (36.07)                                        
 17 Harish, Vikram      27 Fremont Glenmoor-38  1:15.00    1:15.53        
                  36.78     1:15.53 (38.75)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:47.62   5/20/2007 ERIK SCALISE                               
         PMS: P 1:47.62  12/31/2007 Erik Scalise                               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mikuni, Aaron J     29 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:56.00    1:58.46          9  
                  26.23       55.43 (29.20)     1:26.17 (30.74)     1:58.46 (32.29)
  2 Lillard, Nick C     27 Vacaville Swim C-PC  2:06.52    2:06.87          7  
                  28.22     1:00.57 (32.35)     1:32.68 (32.11)     2:06.87 (34.19)
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 48.82    5/4/2008 WILLIAM LISCINSKY                            
         PMS: P 51.14  12/31/1990 David Lundberg                               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marshall, Gary N    28 The Olympic Club-PC    55.99      52.64          9  
                  25.35       52.64 (27.29)                                        
  2 Dorr, John W        26 The Olympic Club-PC    53.00      52.96          7  
                  24.67       52.96 (28.29)                                        
  3 Fell, Ben           28 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    56.06      53.46          6  
                  24.56       53.46 (28.90)                                        
  4 Holsman, Trent T    29 The Olympic Club-PC    59.55      53.92          5  
                  24.40       53.92 (29.52)                                        
  5 Mirkovich, Brian C  28 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    57.00      53.95          4  
                  24.50       53.95 (29.45)                                        
  6 Spees, Oliver       26 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    59.00      54.29          3  
                  23.80       54.29 (30.49)                                        
  7 Riley, Jonathan J   25 University of Sa-PC  1:00.08      57.55          1.5
                  26.83       57.55 (30.72)                                        
  7 Ignatov, Alex       28 Fog City Masters-PC    58.50      57.55          1.5
                  27.04       57.55 (30.51)                                        
  9 Palmer, Ben C       29 Fog City Masters-PC    57.68      57.96        
                  27.88       57.96 (30.08)                                        
 10 Petersen, Adam A    28 Tri Valley Maste-PC  1:05.00      59.23        
                  27.93       59.23 (31.30)                                        
 11 Mikuni, Russell S   28 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:00.00      59.25        
                  27.99       59.25 (31.26)                                        
 12 Lillard, Nick C     27 Vacaville Swim C-PC    59.51      59.40        
                  27.39       59.40 (32.01)                                        
 13 Henry, Matthew J    29 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:03.10      59.78        
                  26.99       59.78 (32.79)                                        
 14 Lau, Austin         26 Western Athletic-PC  1:10.00    1:01.22        
                  28.49     1:01.22 (32.73)                                        
 15 Stone, Trevor R     25 University of Sa-PC    59.00    1:01.25        
                  28.19     1:01.25 (33.06)                                        
 16 Knight, John K      28 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:00.00    1:03.69        
                  28.46     1:03.69 (35.23)                                        
 17 Dumouchel, Rob      28 Conejo Valley Mu-33  1:03.56    1:04.66        
                  30.06     1:04.66 (34.60)                                        
 18 Reid, Justin R      27 University of Sa-PC  1:09.12    1:06.09        
                  29.90     1:06.09 (36.19)                                        
 19 Floyd, Nathan F     25 Club Hot Tub-38      1:10.00    1:06.95        
                  30.64     1:06.95 (36.31)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:49.11   5/20/2007 ERIK SCALISE                               
         PMS: P 1:49.11  12/31/2007 Erik Scalise                               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dorr, John W        26 The Olympic Club-PC  1:55.99    1:54.76          9  
                  24.90       53.78 (28.88)     1:27.34 (33.56)     1:54.76 (27.42)
  2 Fell, Ben           28 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:59.75    1:57.36          7  
                  25.18       54.77 (29.59)     1:29.69 (34.92)     1:57.36 (27.67)
  3 Ignatov, Alex       28 Fog City Masters-PC  2:05.00    2:04.80          6  
                  26.29       58.73 (32.44)     1:35.38 (36.65)     2:04.80 (29.42)
  4 Riley, Jonathan J   25 University of Sa-PC  2:09.99    2:05.83          5  
                  26.57       59.82 (33.25)     1:36.88 (37.06)     2:05.83 (28.95)
  5 Palmer, Ben C       29 Fog City Masters-PC  2:05.93    2:06.26          4  
                  27.24     1:00.74 (33.50)     1:36.42 (35.68)     2:06.26 (29.84)
  6 Mikuni, Aaron J     29 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:15.00    2:09.37          3  
                  26.31     1:01.16 (34.85)     1:38.23 (37.07)     2:09.37 (31.14)
  7 Roper, Matthew D    29 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  2:10.42    2:10.47          2  
                  26.49       59.75 (33.26)     1:39.59 (39.84)     2:10.47 (30.88)
 
Men 25-29 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:52.43   5/20/2007 ERIK SCALISE                               
         PMS: P 3:52.43  12/31/2008 Erik Scalise                               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, David       27 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  4:30.00    4:52.13          9  
                  30.69     1:08.34 (37.65)     1:45.37 (37.03)     2:23.10 (37.73)
        3:03.25 (40.15)     3:44.92 (41.67)     4:19.24 (34.32)     4:52.13 (32.89)
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 20.08   3/29/2009 SABIR MUHAMMAD                               
         PMS: P 20.59  12/31/2001 Lance Bohlman                                
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conway, Adam M      31 Tri Valley Maste-PC    21.98      21.83          9  
  2 Brown, Andy M       31 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    22.00      22.09          7  
  3 Tejada, Alex        34 University of Sa-PC    21.94      22.11          6  
  4 Nisenbaum, Adam     32 Temescal Aquatic-38    22.43      22.47          5  
  5 Cutler, Tim         33 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    26.00      24.21          4  
  6 Mackey, Theral E    32 Burlingame Aquat-38    24.00      24.29          3  
  7 Brown, Jim J        34 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    26.00      24.45          2  
  8 Greene, Brett       32 Club Hot Tub-38        25.00      24.58          1  
  9 Wada, Tatsuma       33 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    26.00      25.46        
 10 Walker, Martin J    31 Bay Masters-PC         26.22      25.88        
 11 Curtis, Jonathan S  33 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    27.00      26.23        
 12 Chan, Henry         31 San Mateo Master-PC    27.50      26.70        
 13 Willis, Nick        32 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    28.60      26.82        
 14 Cortes, Quetzalcoa  30 University of Sa-PC    27.41      27.60        
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 44.53  12/19/2004 MIKE PICOTTE                                 
         PMS: P 45.16  12/31/2009 Clayton Jones                                
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conway, Adam M      31 Tri Valley Maste-PC    47.89      47.31          9  
                  22.95       47.31 (24.36)                                        
  2 Rosen, Ben D        33 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    50.00      47.43          7  
                  23.02       47.43 (24.41)                                        
  3 Dennis, Andrew S    33 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    48.22      48.34          6  
                  23.35       48.34 (24.99)                                        
  4 Brown, Andy M       31 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    48.68      48.95          5  
                  23.40       48.95 (25.55)                                        
  5 Tejada, Alex        34 University of Sa-PC    48.99      48.99          4  
                  23.02       48.99 (25.97)                                        
  6 Pyle, Mike          34 Menlo Masters Ak-PC    50.50      49.37          3  
                  23.38       49.37 (25.99)                                        
  7 Nisenbaum, Adam     32 Temescal Aquatic-38    51.01      51.29          2  
                  24.82       51.29 (26.47)                                        
  8 Scalise, Jared H    31 Sierra Nevada Ma-PC    49.00      51.93          1  
                  24.37       51.93 (27.56)                                        
  9 Dedman, Jesse       32 Strawberry Canyo-PC    53.70      53.52        
                  25.98       53.52 (27.54)                                        
 10 Greene, Brett       32 Club Hot Tub-38        55.00      55.14        
                  25.88       55.14 (29.26)                                        
 11 Hardcastle, Holden  32 University of Sa-PC    55.00      55.56        
                  26.88       55.56 (28.68)                                        
 12 Wada, Tatsuma       33 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    57.51      55.77        
                  27.36       55.77 (28.41)                                        
 13 Su, Alex            34 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    59.73      56.57        
                  26.88       56.57 (29.69)                                        
 14 Curtis, Jonathan S  33 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    57.00      57.42        
                  26.83       57.42 (30.59)                                        
 15 Kading, Matthew     34 Tri Valley Maste-PC  1:00.73      59.45        
                  28.50       59.45 (30.95)                                        
 16 Willis, Nick        32 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:02.50      59.46        
                  28.96       59.46 (30.50)                                        
 17 Chan, Henry         31 San Mateo Master-PC  1:01.50    1:00.33        
                  28.02     1:00.33 (32.31)                                        
 18 Lucchese, Jon S     33 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:05.00    1:00.84        
                  28.94     1:00.84 (31.90)                                        
 19 Cortes, Quetzalcoa  30 University of Sa-PC  1:01.35    1:04.17        
                  30.40     1:04.17 (33.77)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:38.03   5/16/1999 JON OLSEN                                  
         PMS: P 1:39.59  12/31/1997 Franz Mortensen                            
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Callaghan, Mark B   30 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:54.00    1:51.17          9  
                  25.13       53.75 (28.62)     1:22.54 (28.79)     1:51.17 (28.63)
  2 Tuholski, Walter G  32 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:10.30    1:58.49          7  
                  26.44       56.46 (30.02)     1:27.78 (31.32)     1:58.49 (30.71)
  3 Brown, Jim J        34 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:06.00    2:00.35          6  
                  27.88       57.86 (29.98)     1:28.81 (30.95)     2:00.35 (31.54)
  4 Yu, Aaron J         34 University of Sa-PC  2:20.00    2:07.96          5  
                  31.51     1:04.87 (33.36)     1:37.04 (32.17)     2:07.96 (30.92)
  5 Curtis, Jonathan S  33 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  2:15.00    2:10.58          4  
                  29.66     1:02.97 (33.31)     1:37.49 (34.52)     2:10.58 (33.09)
  6 Bucy, John S        31 University of Sa-PC  2:13.88    2:14.61          3  
                  30.80     1:05.44 (34.64)     1:40.51 (35.07)     2:14.61 (34.10)
  7 Antonen, Charles J  32 University of Sa-PC  2:30.00    2:20.09          2  
                  32.02                             1:44.06 ( )     2:20.09 (36.03)
  8 Campbell, Andrew B  31 University of Sa-PC  3:00.00    2:27.91          1  
                  32.03     1:09.39 (37.36)     1:48.92 (39.53)     2:27.91 (38.99)
 
Men 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:29.49   2/25/1996 MATTHEW CETLINSKI                          
         PMS: P 4:37.04  12/31/1997 Franz Mortensen                            
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nonaka, Andy J      30 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  4:52.00    4:52.35          9  
                  26.87       55.85 (28.98)     1:25.09 (29.24)     1:55.02 (29.93)
        2:24.67 (29.65)     2:54.50 (29.83)     3:24.08 (29.58)     3:53.66 (29.58)
        4:23.37 (29.71)     4:52.35 (28.98)                                        
  2 Tuholski, Walter G  32 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  5:56.00    5:19.65          7  
                  28.01       59.68 (31.67)     1:31.80 (32.12)     2:04.38 (32.58)
        2:37.77 (33.39)     3:10.58 (32.81)     3:43.76 (33.18)     4:17.18 (33.42)
        4:48.60 (31.42)     5:19.65 (31.05)                                        
  3 Hardcastle, Holden  32 University of Sa-PC  5:50.00    5:35.80          6  
                  29.77     1:02.25 (32.48)     1:35.25 (33.00)     2:08.95 (33.70)
        2:43.19 (34.24)     3:17.49 (34.30)     3:52.15 (34.66)     4:27.12 (34.97)
        5:02.13 (35.01)     5:35.80 (33.67)                                        
  4 Wada, Tatsuma       33 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  6:02.50    5:43.09          5  
                  31.71     1:05.66 (33.95)     1:40.49 (34.83)     2:14.77 (34.28)
        2:49.15 (34.38)     3:23.58 (34.43)     3:58.31 (34.73)     4:32.97 (34.66)
        5:08.06 (35.09)     5:43.09 (35.03)                                        
  5 Lucchese, Jon S     33 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  6:10.00    6:05.52          4  
                  30.36     1:04.23 (33.87)     1:40.02 (35.79)     2:17.26 (37.24)
        2:54.95 (37.69)     3:32.66 (37.71)     4:10.96 (38.30)     4:49.51 (38.55)
        5:28.07 (38.56)     6:05.52 (37.45)                                        
  6 Bucy, John S        31 University of Sa-PC  6:40.00    6:10.15          3  
                  33.80     1:11.39 (37.59)     1:49.11 (37.72)     2:27.40 (38.29)
        3:04.95 (37.55)     3:42.50 (37.55)     4:19.90 (37.40)     4:57.58 (37.68)
        5:35.14 (37.56)     6:10.15 (35.01)                                        
  7 Campbell, Andrew B  31 University of Sa-PC  7:00.00    6:22.11          2  
                  31.16     1:08.28 (37.12)     1:46.38 (38.10)     2:25.38 (39.00)
        3:04.87 (39.49)     3:43.24 (38.37)     4:23.39 (40.15)     5:01.99 (38.60)
        5:41.86 (39.87)     6:22.11 (40.25)                                        
  8 Prince, Jaffa S     31 University of Sa-PC  6:05.00    6:39.48          1  
                  33.50     1:10.83 (37.33)     1:50.47 (39.64)     2:31.41 (40.94)
        3:12.41 (41.00)     3:54.00 (41.59)     4:36.06 (42.06)     5:17.61 (41.55)
        5:59.16 (41.55)     6:39.48 (40.32)                                        
  9 Karaoz, Ulas        30 Unattached           7:00.00    7:48.90        
                  37.30     1:20.49 (43.19)     2:06.79 (46.30)     2:54.93 (48.14)
        3:49.02 (54.09)     4:38.30 (49.28)     5:27.46 (49.16)     6:16.37 (48.91)
        7:04.11 (47.74)     7:48.90 (44.79)                                        
 
Men 30-34 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 9:26.93   3/23/2003 JOSHUA WOODRUFF                            
         PMS: P 9:38.13  12/31/1991 Cameron Reid                               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nonaka, Andy J      30 Walnut Creek Mas-PC 10:20.00   10:03.45          9  
                  27.90       58.22 (30.32)     1:28.34 (30.12)     1:58.69 (30.35)
        2:29.34 (30.65)     2:59.72 (30.38)     3:30.09 (30.37)     4:00.45 (30.36)
        4:30.99 (30.54)     5:01.30 (30.31)     5:31.61 (30.31)     6:02.60 (30.99)
        6:33.35 (30.75)     7:04.17 (30.82)     7:34.51 (30.34)     8:04.58 (30.07)
        8:34.57 (29.99)     9:04.96 (30.39)     9:34.99 (30.03)    10:03.45 (28.46)
  2 Tuholski, Walter G  32 Walnut Creek Mas-PC 12:20.00   11:02.55          7  
                  28.59     1:00.09 (31.50)     1:33.05 (32.96)     2:06.17 (33.12)
        2:39.58 (33.41)     3:12.86 (33.28)     3:46.08 (33.22)     4:19.97 (33.89)
        4:53.39 (33.42)     5:27.29 (33.90)     6:00.80 (33.51)     6:34.97 (34.17)
        7:08.90 (33.93)     7:42.89 (33.99)     8:16.98 (34.09)     8:50.97 (33.99)
        9:24.60 (33.63)     9:59.08 (34.48)    10:31.07 (31.99)    11:02.55 (31.48)
  3 Mellinger, Jeff R   31 Walnut Creek Mas-PC 12:00.00   11:19.20          6  
                  29.02     1:00.79 (31.77)     1:33.71 (32.92)     2:07.24 (33.53)
        2:41.11 (33.87)     3:15.21 (34.10)     3:49.20 (33.99)     4:23.61 (34.41)
        4:58.13 (34.52)     5:32.60 (34.47)     6:07.42 (34.82)     6:42.19 (34.77)
        7:17.36 (35.17)     7:52.52 (35.16)     8:27.65 (35.13)     9:02.82 (35.17)
        9:37.36 (34.54)    10:12.10 (34.74)    10:46.30 (34.20)    11:19.20 (32.90)
  4 Barrios, Adam F     31 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC 12:20.00   11:32.66          5  
                  30.35     1:03.52 (33.17)     1:37.72 (34.20)     2:11.98 (34.26)
        2:46.01 (34.03)     3:20.54 (34.53)     3:55.00 (34.46)     4:29.61 (34.61)
        5:04.65 (35.04)     5:39.37 (34.72)     6:14.46 (35.09)     6:49.45 (34.99)
        7:25.54 (36.09)     8:01.36 (35.82)     8:37.03 (35.67)     9:12.37 (35.34)
        9:47.97 (35.60)    10:23.30 (35.33)    10:57.99 (34.69)    11:32.66 (34.67)
  5 Cortes, Quetzalcoa  30 University of Sa-PC 16:02.01   16:41.01          4  
                  37.33     1:20.46 (43.13)   2:56.65 (1:36.19)     3:47.31 (50.66)
      5:27.57 (1:40.26)     6:18.30 (50.73)   8:01.87 (1:43.57)     8:55.12 (53.25)
        9:47.44 (52.32)                                                            
                                                   11:31.67 ( )    12:23.47 (51.80)
       13:15.32 (51.85)  14:58.63 (1:43.31)    15:50.02 (51.39)    16:41.01 (50.99)
 
Men 30-34 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 15:51.57   5/12/1996 JEFF ERWIN                                
         PMS: P 16:01.91  12/31/1995 Dan Veatch                                
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nonaka, Andy J      30 Walnut Creek Mas-PC 18:00.00   17:07.91          9  
                  28.04       58.18 (30.14)     1:28.99 (30.81)     2:00.65 (31.66)
        2:32.21 (31.56)     3:04.17 (31.96)     3:36.02 (31.85)     4:07.89 (31.87)
        4:39.41 (31.52)     5:10.96 (31.55)     5:42.58 (31.62)     6:13.75 (31.17)
        6:45.50 (31.75)     7:17.14 (31.64)     7:48.78 (31.64)     8:20.24 (31.46)
        8:52.03 (31.79)     9:23.33 (31.30)     9:54.83 (31.50)    10:26.60 (31.77)
       10:57.88 (31.28)    11:28.97 (31.09)    11:59.85 (30.88)    12:30.39 (30.54)
       13:01.23 (30.84)    13:31.42 (30.19)    14:02.23 (30.81)    14:33.53 (31.30)
       15:04.68 (31.15)    15:35.57 (30.89)    16:06.53 (30.96)    16:37.42 (30.89)
       17:07.91 (30.49)
  2 Yu, Aaron J         34 University of Sa-PC 22:00.00   19:50.98          7  
                  32.67     1:07.05 (34.38)     1:42.54 (35.49)     2:19.02 (36.48)
        2:55.44 (36.42)     3:31.95 (36.51)     4:08.46 (36.51)     4:45.07 (36.61)
        5:21.60 (36.53)     5:58.21 (36.61)     6:34.89 (36.68)     7:11.55 (36.66)
        7:48.41 (36.86)     8:25.34 (36.93)     9:02.03 (36.69)     9:38.82 (36.79)
       10:15.23 (36.41)    10:51.59 (36.36)    11:27.67 (36.08)    12:03.64 (35.97)
       12:40.04 (36.40)    13:16.21 (36.17)    13:52.60 (36.39)    14:28.79 (36.19)
       15:05.31 (36.52)    15:41.25 (35.94)    16:17.18 (35.93)    16:53.36 (36.18)
       17:29.64 (36.28)    18:05.73 (36.09)    18:41.94 (36.21)    19:17.77 (35.83)
       19:50.98 (33.21)
  3 Tuholski, Walter G  32 Walnut Creek Mas-PC 20:50.39   20:02.38          6  
                  31.50     1:06.40 (34.90)     1:41.69 (35.29)     2:18.04 (36.35)
        2:53.79 (35.75)     3:29.87 (36.08)     4:06.01 (36.14)     4:41.95 (35.94)
        5:17.99 (36.04)     5:54.27 (36.28)     6:30.67 (36.40)     7:07.24 (36.57)
        7:43.29 (36.05)     8:19.87 (36.58)     8:56.26 (36.39)     9:32.91 (36.65)
       10:09.41 (36.50)    10:46.43 (37.02)    11:23.42 (36.99)    12:00.38 (36.96)
       12:37.46 (37.08)    13:14.45 (36.99)    13:52.02 (37.57)    14:29.61 (37.59)
       15:07.55 (37.94)    15:45.22 (37.67)    16:22.95 (37.73)    17:00.39 (37.44)
       17:37.66 (37.27)    18:14.16 (36.50)    18:51.49 (37.33)    19:28.24 (36.75)
       20:02.38 (34.14)
  4 Michaels, Jeremiah  33 University of Sa-PC 21:00.00   21:22.76          5  
                  33.89     1:11.39 (37.50)     1:50.25 (38.86)     2:29.18 (38.93)
        3:07.97 (38.79)     3:47.30 (39.33)     4:26.63 (39.33)     5:05.75 (39.12)
        5:45.19 (39.44)     6:24.70 (39.51)     7:04.17 (39.47)     7:43.73 (39.56)
        8:22.78 (39.05)     9:01.74 (38.96)     9:40.98 (39.24)    10:20.26 (39.28)
       10:59.59 (39.33)    11:38.92 (39.33)    12:18.07 (39.15)    12:57.72 (39.65)
       13:37.35 (39.63)    14:17.10 (39.75)    14:55.92 (38.82)    15:34.98 (39.06)
       16:14.13 (39.15)    16:53.37 (39.24)    17:32.40 (39.03)    18:11.53 (39.13)
       18:50.55 (39.02)    19:29.26 (38.71)    20:07.82 (38.56)    20:46.25 (38.43)
       21:22.76 (36.51)
  5 Campbell, Andrew B  31 University of Sa-PC 23:00.00   21:40.36          4  
                  33.87     1:11.03 (37.16)     1:50.35 (39.32)     2:29.59 (39.24)
        3:09.44 (39.85)     3:47.99 (38.55)     4:28.55 (40.56)     5:07.99 (39.44)
        5:48.22 (40.23)     6:27.53 (39.31)     7:06.85 (39.32)     7:47.09 (40.24)
        8:26.50 (39.41)     9:06.02 (39.52)     9:44.74 (38.72)    10:24.41 (39.67)
       11:04.52 (40.11)    11:43.48 (38.96)    12:22.75 (39.27)    13:02.45 (39.70)
       13:42.74 (40.29)    14:21.99 (39.25)    15:01.53 (39.54)    15:41.94 (40.41)
       16:22.10 (40.16)    17:01.58 (39.48)    17:40.96 (39.38)    18:21.03 (40.07)
       19:01.82 (40.79)    19:41.42 (39.60)    20:21.16 (39.74)    21:02.01 (40.85)
       21:40.36 (38.35)
  6 Zanger, Matt W      34 Walnut Creek Mas-PC 24:30.00   22:14.15          3  
                  36.84     1:15.69 (38.85)     1:55.47 (39.78)     2:35.74 (40.27)
        3:16.19 (40.45)     3:57.00 (40.81)     4:38.04 (41.04)     5:19.00 (40.96)
        5:59.85 (40.85)     6:40.43 (40.58)     7:21.56 (41.13)     8:01.98 (40.42)
        8:43.02 (41.04)     9:24.21 (41.19)    10:05.01 (40.80)    10:45.58 (40.57)
       11:26.82 (41.24)    12:07.05 (40.23)    12:47.56 (40.51)    13:28.42 (40.86)
       14:08.95 (40.53)    14:49.39 (40.44)    15:29.97 (40.58)    16:10.48 (40.51)
       16:51.60 (41.12)    17:32.07 (40.47)    18:10.92 (38.85)    18:50.41 (39.49)
       19:31.14 (40.73)    20:11.93 (40.79)    20:52.24 (40.31)    21:33.37 (41.13)
       22:14.15 (40.78)
  7 Antonen, Charles J  32 University of Sa-PC 24:05.00   22:42.66          2  
                  34.19   1:50.02 (1:15.83)     2:28.72 (38.70)   7:55.76 (5:27.04)
           10:01.80 ( )                                                10:44.09 ( )
    22:42.66 (11:58.57)                                                            
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.97    2/8/2009 DERYA BUYUKUNCU                              
         PMS: P 23.42  12/31/2001 Lance Bohlman                                
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dennis, Andrew S    33 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    24.90      25.01          9  
  2 Conway, Adam M      31 Tri Valley Maste-PC    26.95      26.23          7  
  3 Callaghan, Mark B   30 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    27.80      26.79          6  
  4 Mellinger, Jeff R   31 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    27.98      27.08          5  
  5 Cutler, Tim         33 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    31.00      28.30          4  
  6 Brown, Jim J        34 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    29.00      28.63          3  
  7 Collins, James G    30 Burlingame Aquat-38    29.00      29.52          2  
  8 Su, Alex            34 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    30.28      29.58          1  
  9 Greene, Brett       32 Club Hot Tub-38        34.00      29.80        
 10 Black, Cameron H    33 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    31.69      30.50        
 11 Curtis, Jonathan S  33 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    33.00      32.45        
 12 Cortes, Quetzalcoa  30 University of Sa-PC    34.88      34.80        
 13 Karaoz, Ulas        30 Unattached             50.00      47.18        
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 50.21   5/24/1992 CLAY BRITT                                   
         PMS: P 50.74  12/31/2001 Lance Bohlamn                                
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mellinger, Jeff R   31 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    58.00      56.08          9  
                  27.59       56.08 (28.49)                                        
  2 Brown, Jim J        34 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:06.00    1:01.61          7  
                  29.81     1:01.61 (31.80)                                        
  3 Cutler, Tim         33 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:15.00    1:01.83          6  
                  29.98     1:01.83 (31.85)                                        
  4 Su, Alex            34 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:06.00    1:04.12          5  
                  30.70     1:04.12 (33.42)                                        
  5 Black, Cameron H    33 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:10.00    1:06.55          4  
                  33.13     1:06.55 (33.42)                                        
  6 Sassen, Douglas     32 Berkeley (Ca) Aq-PC  1:10.00    1:07.33          3  
                  31.73     1:07.33 (35.60)                                        
  7 Dedman, Jesse       32 Strawberry Canyo-PC  1:09.00    1:10.69          2  
                  34.26     1:10.69 (36.43)                                        
  8 Lucchese, Jon S     33 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:20.00    1:13.97          1  
                  35.41     1:13.97 (38.56)                                        
  9 Chan, Henry         31 San Mateo Master-PC  1:15.10    1:14.59        
                  35.70     1:14.59 (38.89)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:48.04   5/10/2009 ERIK SCALISE                               
         PMS: P 1:48.04  12/31/2009 Erik Scalise                               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scalise, Erik L     32 Sierra Nevada Ma-PC  1:56.00    1:52.10          9  
                  26.48       54.52 (28.04)     1:23.08 (28.56)     1:52.10 (29.02)
  2 Mellinger, Jeff R   31 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:03.98    2:03.04          7  
                  28.69       58.87 (30.18)     1:30.35 (31.48)     2:03.04 (32.69)
  3 Brown, Jim J        34 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:20.00    2:16.09          6  
                  32.70     1:07.09 (34.39)     1:41.59 (34.50)     2:16.09 (34.50)
  4 Cutler, Tim         33 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  3:00.00    2:22.25          5  
                  33.48     1:09.34 (35.86)     1:47.30 (37.96)     2:22.25 (34.95)
  5 Black, Cameron H    33 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  2:45.00    2:25.38          4  
                  34.04     1:10.89 (36.85)     1:48.57 (37.68)     2:25.38 (36.81)
  6 Hardcastle, Holden  32 University of Sa-PC  2:21.30    2:25.54          3  
                  34.78     1:10.68 (35.90)     1:47.93 (37.25)     2:25.54 (37.61)
  7 Antonen, Charles J  32 University of Sa-PC  3:03.00    2:49.51          2  
                                                    2:06.34 ( )     2:49.51 (43.17)
 -- Prince, Jaffa S     31 University of Sa-PC  3:05.00         DQ        
                  47.37     1:34.97 (47.60)     2:23.57 (48.60)          DQ (47.98)
 -- Lucchese, Jon S     33 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:45.00        DNF        
                  36.25     1:16.31 (40.06)     2:00.61 (44.30)                    
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.69    5/4/2008 JEFF COMMINGS                                
         PMS: P 25.88  12/31/1994 David Lundberg                               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Becker, Larry W     33 Bay Masters-PC         29.00      27.94          9  
  2 Mackey, Theral E    32 Burlingame Aquat-38    27.59      28.29          7  
  3 Rosen, Ben D        33 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    32.00      29.42          6  
  4 Nisenbaum, Adam     32 Temescal Aquatic-38    30.44      30.32          5  
  5 Barrios, Adam F     31 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    32.00      31.54          4  
  6 Walker, Martin J    31 Bay Masters-PC         31.22      31.84          3  
  7 Mellinger, Jeff R   31 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    34.00      32.00          2  
  8 Wada, Tatsuma       33 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    33.88      32.81          1  
  9 Johnson, Jarrett R  32 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    37.00      34.08        
 10 Black, Cameron H    33 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    33.88      34.95        
 11 Curtis, Jonathan S  33 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    37.00      37.31        
 12 Wu, Peifeng         34 San Francisco Ts-PC    30.00      38.65        
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 55.85   5/20/2007 JEFF COMMINGS                                
         PMS: P 56.58  12/31/1994 David Lundberg                               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mackey, Theral E    32 Burlingame Aquat-38    59.95    1:01.05          9  
                  28.90     1:01.05 (32.15)                                        
  2 Becker, Larry W     33 Bay Masters-PC       1:03.00    1:03.71          7  
                  29.90     1:03.71 (33.81)                                        
  3 Nonaka, Andy J      30 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:04.50    1:03.95          6  
                  30.21     1:03.95 (33.74)                                        
  4 Walker, Martin J    31 Bay Masters-PC       1:08.22    1:09.14          5  
                  33.36     1:09.14 (35.78)                                        
  5 Mellinger, Jeff R   31 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:12.15    1:09.94          4  
                  32.80     1:09.94 (37.14)                                        
  6 Hardcastle, Holden  32 University of Sa-PC  1:15.00    1:10.16          2.5
                  33.15     1:10.16 (37.01)                                        
  6 Barrios, Adam F     31 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:15.00    1:10.16          2.5
                  32.51     1:10.16 (37.65)                                        
  8 Wada, Tatsuma       33 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:14.71    1:12.34          1  
                  35.37     1:12.34 (36.97)                                        
  9 Sassen, Douglas     32 Berkeley (Ca) Aq-PC  1:17.00    1:13.98        
                  34.76     1:13.98 (39.22)                                        
 10 Johnson, Jarrett R  32 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:23.00    1:15.27        
                  35.71     1:15.27 (39.56)                                        
 11 Antonen, Charles J  32 University of Sa-PC  1:18.00    1:18.10        
                  37.29     1:18.10 (40.81)                                        
 12 Black, Cameron H    33 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:20.00    1:19.24        
                  37.01     1:19.24 (42.23)                                        
 13 Curtis, Jonathan S  33 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:30.00    1:20.45        
                  36.78     1:20.45 (43.67)                                        
 14 Wu, Peifeng         34 San Francisco Ts-PC  1:10.00    1:30.83        
                  42.20     1:30.83 (48.63)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:00.64   5/10/2009 ERIK SCALISE                               
         PMS: P 2:00.64  12/31/2009 Erik Scalise                               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nonaka, Andy J      30 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:21.00    2:22.65          9  
                  32.61     1:08.81 (36.20)     1:45.41 (36.60)     2:22.65 (37.24)
  2 Becker, Larry W     33 Bay Masters-PC       2:25.00    2:33.40          7  
                  32.54     1:10.31 (37.77)     1:50.85 (40.54)     2:33.40 (42.55)
  3 Antonen, Charles J  32 University of Sa-PC  2:48.00    2:49.89          6  
                  38.51     1:21.17 (42.66)     2:05.19 (44.02)     2:49.89 (44.70)
  4 Black, Cameron H    33 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  3:00.00    2:53.22          5  
                  37.76     1:22.26 (44.50)     2:08.12 (45.86)     2:53.22 (45.10)
 -- Scalise, Erik L     32 Sierra Nevada Ma-PC  2:08.00         DQ        
                  27.94       58.65 (30.71)     1:30.34 (31.69)          DQ (32.42)
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.22   5/16/1999 BRIAN ALDERMAN                               
         PMS: P 22.66  12/31/1989 Robert Placak                                
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conway, Adam M      31 Tri Valley Maste-PC    23.30      22.94          9  
  2 Brown, Andy M       31 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    24.35      24.20          6.5
  2 Tejada, Alex        34 University of Sa-PC    24.00      24.20          6.5
  4 Nisenbaum, Adam     32 Temescal Aquatic-38    24.75      24.65          5  
  5 Rosen, Ben D        33 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    25.00      24.71          4  
  6 Jeffery, Shawn      30 University of Sa-PC    26.00      25.77          3  
  7 Becker, Larry W     33 Bay Masters-PC         26.00      25.99          2  
  8 Greene, Brett       32 Club Hot Tub-38        26.50      26.47          1  
  9 Tuholski, Walter G  32 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    27.80      26.66        
 10 Brown, Jim J        34 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    29.00      26.97        
 11 Wada, Tatsuma       33 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    29.81      28.83        
 12 Mellinger, Jeff R   31 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    29.00      29.23        
 13 Kading, Matthew     34 Tri Valley Maste-PC    29.67      29.61        
 14 Cortes, Quetzalcoa  30 University of Sa-PC    29.52      30.22        
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 48.25  12/19/2004 MIKE PICOTTE                                 
         PMS: P 49.81  12/31/2009 Clayton Jones                                
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conway, Adam M      31 Tri Valley Maste-PC    50.34      50.70          9  
                  23.45       50.70 (27.25)                                        
  2 Scalise, Erik L     32 Sierra Nevada Ma-PC    53.00      50.79          7  
                  23.82       50.79 (26.97)                                        
  3 Callaghan, Mark B   30 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    52.00      53.16          6  
                  24.38       53.16 (28.78)                                        
  4 Brown, Andy M       31 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    53.60      53.40          5  
                  24.57       53.40 (28.83)                                        
  5 Rosen, Ben D        33 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    57.00      53.66          4  
                  25.36       53.66 (28.30)                                        
  6 Jeffery, Shawn      30 University of Sa-PC    58.00      56.18          3  
                  26.77       56.18 (29.41)                                        
  7 Becker, Larry W     33 Bay Masters-PC         58.00      59.34          2  
                  27.80       59.34 (31.54)                                        
  8 Greene, Brett       32 Club Hot Tub-38        59.00      59.82          1  
                  28.21       59.82 (31.61)                                        
  9 Scalise, Jared H    31 Sierra Nevada Ma-PC    58.00    1:01.23        
                  27.73     1:01.23 (33.50)                                        
 10 Hardcastle, Holden  32 University of Sa-PC  1:04.22    1:02.42        
                  28.62     1:02.42 (33.80)                                        
 11 Su, Alex            34 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:06.00    1:03.25        
                  29.34     1:03.25 (33.91)                                        
 12 Michaels, Jeremiah  33 University of Sa-PC  1:07.00    1:05.18        
                  29.20     1:05.18 (35.98)                                        
 13 Kading, Matthew     34 Tri Valley Maste-PC  1:08.62    1:07.68        
                  30.96     1:07.68 (36.72)                                        
 14 Sassen, Douglas     32 Berkeley (Ca) Aq-PC  1:09.00    1:08.07        
                  30.44     1:08.07 (37.63)                                        
 15 Lucchese, Jon S     33 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:30.00    1:16.60        
                  33.53     1:16.60 (43.07)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:49.52   5/16/1994 PETER EGAN                                 
         PMS: P 1:49.92  12/31/2009 Erik Scalise                               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scalise, Erik L     32 Sierra Nevada Ma-PC  1:55.00    1:52.04          9  
                  25.56       53.62 (28.06)     1:22.80 (29.18)     1:52.04 (29.24)
  2 Conway, Adam M      31 Tri Valley Maste-PC  1:56.33    2:04.14          7  
                  27.13       58.54 (31.41)     1:32.05 (33.51)     2:04.14 (32.09)
  3 Rosen, Ben D        33 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  2:20.00    2:07.02          6  
                  28.73     1:00.81 (32.08)     1:34.01 (33.20)     2:07.02 (33.01)
  4 Dedman, Jesse       32 Strawberry Canyo-PC  2:29.88    2:28.39          5  
                  32.33     1:09.37 (37.04)     1:48.76 (39.39)     2:28.39 (39.63)
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 50.89   5/10/2009 ERIK SCALISE                                 
         PMS: P 50.89  12/31/2009 Erik Scalise                                 
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conway, Adam M      31 Tri Valley Maste-PC    55.56      54.01          9  
                  24.89       54.01 (29.12)                                        
  2 Rosen, Ben D        33 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:00.00      56.22          7  
                  26.34       56.22 (29.88)                                        
  3 Callaghan, Mark B   30 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    56.50      56.25          6  
                  25.41       56.25 (30.84)                                        
  4 Tejada, Alex        34 University of Sa-PC  1:00.00      58.63          5  
                  27.12       58.63 (31.51)                                        
  5 Nisenbaum, Adam     32 Temescal Aquatic-38    59.16      58.73          4  
                  27.23       58.73 (31.50)                                        
  6 Scalise, Jared H    31 Sierra Nevada Ma-PC    59.00    1:00.13          3  
                  28.44     1:00.13 (31.69)                                        
  7 Becker, Larry W     33 Bay Masters-PC         58.00    1:01.12          2  
                  29.18     1:01.12 (31.94)                                        
  8 Jeffery, Shawn      30 University of Sa-PC  1:10.00    1:01.21          1  
                  27.73     1:01.21 (33.48)                                        
  9 Brown, Jim J        34 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:10.00    1:02.04        
                  28.92     1:02.04 (33.12)                                        
  9 Greene, Brett       32 Club Hot Tub-38      1:08.00    1:02.04        
                  28.35     1:02.04 (33.69)                                        
 11 Hardcastle, Holden  32 University of Sa-PC  1:04.68    1:02.83        
                  29.28     1:02.83 (33.55)                                        
 12 Collins, James G    30 Burlingame Aquat-38    59.00    1:03.12        
                  29.13     1:03.12 (33.99)                                        
 13 Sassen, Douglas     32 Berkeley (Ca) Aq-PC  1:09.00    1:04.06        
                  29.12     1:04.06 (34.94)                                        
 14 Wada, Tatsuma       33 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:06.00    1:04.87        
                  31.56     1:04.87 (33.31)                                        
 15 Curtis, Jonathan S  33 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:10.00    1:07.70        
                  30.70     1:07.70 (37.00)                                        
 16 Kading, Matthew     34 Tri Valley Maste-PC  1:10.36    1:10.53        
                  31.71     1:10.53 (38.82)                                        
 17 Michaels, Jeremiah  33 University of Sa-PC  1:05.00    1:10.78        
                  32.40     1:10.78 (38.38)                                        
 18 Cortes, Quetzalcoa  30 University of Sa-PC  1:13.85    1:17.16        
                  34.21     1:17.16 (42.95)                                        
 19 Prince, Jaffa S     31 University of Sa-PC  1:20.00    1:25.54        
                  40.51     1:25.54 (45.03)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:47.62    5/4/1997 RONALD KARNAUGH                            
         PMS: P 1:48.48  12/31/2009 Erik Scalise                               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nonaka, Andy J      30 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:04.00    2:03.87          9  
                  26.75     1:00.81 (34.06)     1:35.61 (34.80)     2:03.87 (28.26)
  2 Hardcastle, Holden  32 University of Sa-PC  2:22.84    2:17.25          7  
                  29.50     1:05.99 (36.49)     1:45.06 (39.07)     2:17.25 (32.19)
  3 Barrios, Adam F     31 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  2:20.00    2:20.16          6  
                  28.15     1:07.13 (38.98)     1:47.54 (40.41)     2:20.16 (32.62)
  4 Sassen, Douglas     32 Berkeley (Ca) Aq-PC  2:29.00    2:27.27          5  
                  31.58     1:08.75 (37.17)     1:53.10 (44.35)     2:27.27 (34.17)
  5 Black, Cameron H    33 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  2:45.00    2:33.10          4  
                  32.47     1:10.51 (38.04)     1:57.07 (46.56)     2:33.10 (36.03)
  6 Chan, Henry         31 San Mateo Master-PC  2:40.00    2:34.63          3  
                  32.63     1:13.70 (41.07)     2:00.13 (46.43)     2:34.63 (34.50)
  7 Antonen, Charles J  32 University of Sa-PC  2:37.00    2:36.50          2  
                  32.37     1:14.79 (42.42)     2:00.53 (45.74)     2:36.50 (35.97)
  8 Bucy, John S        31 University of Sa-PC  3:00.00    2:43.06          1  
                  32.42     1:17.55 (45.13)     2:06.88 (49.33)     2:43.06 (36.18)
  9 Cortes, Quetzalcoa  30 University of Sa-PC  2:55.98    2:58.09        
                  33.51     1:20.26 (46.75)     2:15.25 (54.99)     2:58.09 (42.84)
 
Men 30-34 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:53.81    5/4/1997 RONALD KARNAUGH                            
         PMS: P 3:54.11  12/31/2009 Erik Scalise                               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Callaghan, Mark B   30 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  4:30.00    4:23.42          9  
                  26.40       57.67 (31.27)     1:31.36 (33.69)     2:04.34 (32.98)
        2:42.16 (37.82)     3:21.80 (39.64)     3:52.56 (30.76)     4:23.42 (30.86)
  2 Nonaka, Andy J      30 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  4:30.00    4:27.25          7  
                  28.42     1:00.83 (32.41)     1:36.60 (35.77)     2:12.60 (36.00)
        2:50.12 (37.52)     3:28.70 (38.58)     3:58.32 (29.62)     4:27.25 (28.93)
  3 Michaels, Jeremiah  33 University of Sa-PC  5:40.00    5:24.60          6  
                  32.21     1:11.49 (39.28)     1:57.51 (46.02)     2:42.32 (44.81)
        3:25.71 (43.39)     4:10.69 (44.98)     4:48.83 (38.14)     5:24.60 (35.77)
  4 Antonen, Charles J  32 University of Sa-PC  5:47.00    5:48.37          5  
                  33.91     1:12.78 (38.87)   2:46.69 (1:33.91)     3:35.58 (48.89)
        4:25.93 (50.35)                             5:07.59 ( )     5:48.37 (40.78)
  5 Bucy, John S        31 University of Sa-PC  6:20.00    6:02.58          4  
                  38.63     1:25.91 (47.28)     2:14.00 (48.09)     3:02.64 (48.64)
        3:52.80 (50.16)     4:44.39 (51.59)     5:24.80 (40.41)     6:02.58 (37.78)
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 20.14    5/4/2008 JOSH DAVIS                                   
         PMS: P 20.81  12/31/2009 Lee Wanie                                    
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holm, Brian C       38 Tri Valley Maste-PC    22.50      21.89          9  
  2 Wanie, Lee G        36 The Olympic Club-PC    22.00      22.07          7  
  3 Chen, Michael W     36 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    22.50      22.71          6  
  4 Noble, David R      39 Fig Garden Swim-PC     24.50      23.80          4.5
  4 Goldman, Mark S     38 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    23.48      23.80          4.5
  6 Erickson, Douglas   38 Rolling Hills Mu-PC    23.00      24.02          3  
  7 Lockwood, Mike E    37 Tri Valley Maste-PC    25.56      24.87          2  
  8 Shoenberger, Deaco  35 Unattached             26.01      25.67          1  
  9 Paul, Jeff M        39 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    27.00      25.96        
 10 Best, Matthew B     35 Salinas Valley A-PC    26.00      26.02        
 11 Machado, Scott      39 San Luis Obispo-33     26.86      26.17        
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 44.24   4/20/2009 VLADIMIR PYSHENKO                            
         PMS: P 46.06  12/31/2009 Lee Wanie                                    
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holm, Brian C       38 Tri Valley Maste-PC    50.50      48.02          9  
                  23.24       48.02 (24.78)                                        
  2 Wanie, Lee G        36 The Olympic Club-PC    48.00      48.46          7  
                  22.88       48.46 (25.58)                                        
  3 Mc Whorter, Michae  36 The Olympic Club-PC    53.00      49.57          6  
                  23.97       49.57 (25.60)                                        
  4 Chen, Michael W     36 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    49.90      51.01          5  
                  24.77       51.01 (26.24)                                        
  5 Selinger, Ili R     36 Manatee Aquatic-PC     50.00      51.63          4  
                  24.86       51.63 (26.77)                                        
  6 Noble, David R      39 Fig Garden Swim-PC     56.00      53.78          3  
                  26.65       53.78 (27.13)                                        
  7 Goldman, Mark S     38 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    53.60      54.33          2  
                  26.42       54.33 (27.91)                                        
  8 Burks, Rob M        39 Truckee Tahoe Aq-38    55.00      55.53          1  
                  26.39       55.53 (29.14)                                        
  9 Lockwood, Mike E    37 Tri Valley Maste-PC    55.00      56.14        
                  26.85       56.14 (29.29)                                        
 10 Best, Matthew B     35 Salinas Valley A-PC    57.00      56.40        
                  27.36       56.40 (29.04)                                        
 11 Sanders, Drew Y     39 The Olympic Club-PC    56.56      57.04        
                  27.54       57.04 (29.50)                                        
 12 Machado, Scott      39 San Luis Obispo-33     58.53      57.06        
                  27.64       57.06 (29.42)                                        
 13 Paul, Jeff M        39 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    59.00      57.49        
                  26.64       57.49 (30.85)                                        
 14 Shoenberger, Deaco  35 Unattached             58.53      57.94        
                  28.33       57.94 (29.61)                                        
 15 Hiraoka, Michael    36 Tri Valley Maste-PC  1:02.89    1:01.61        
                  29.79     1:01.61 (31.82)                                        
 16 Meuser, Mark P      35 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:19.98    1:18.26        
                  34.49     1:18.26 (43.77)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:36.56    5/4/2008 JOSH DAVIS                                 
         PMS: P 1:41.20  12/31/1999 Franz Mortensen                            
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Whorter, Michae  36 The Olympic Club-PC  1:55.00    1:48.15          9  
                  24.99       52.13 (27.14)     1:20.10 (27.97)     1:48.15 (28.05)
  2 Holm, Brian C       38 Tri Valley Maste-PC  1:55.00    1:49.75          7  
                  26.06       54.42 (28.36)     1:22.33 (27.91)     1:49.75 (27.42)
  3 Selinger, Ili R     36 Manatee Aquatic-PC   1:49.80    1:51.53          6  
                  25.75       53.73 (27.98)     1:22.26 (28.53)     1:51.53 (29.27)
  4 Rodic, Nenad        39 Sierra Nevada Ma-PC  1:52.10    1:53.54          5  
                  25.89       54.76 (28.87)     1:24.13 (29.37)     1:53.54 (29.41)
  5 Hale, William C     39 Manatee Aquatic-PC   1:57.00    1:57.76          4  
                  27.24       57.05 (29.81)     1:27.70 (30.65)     1:57.76 (30.06)
  6 Connolly, Darrin T  38 Bay Masters-PC       1:55.00    1:58.21          3  
                  26.09       55.55 (29.46)     1:26.68 (31.13)     1:58.21 (31.53)
  7 Best, Matthew B     35 Salinas Valley A-PC  2:10.00    2:01.86          2  
                  28.71       58.83 (30.12)     1:29.89 (31.06)     2:01.86 (31.97)
  8 Paul, Jeff M        39 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:05.50    2:07.46          1  
                  28.92     1:00.95 (32.03)     1:34.20 (33.25)     2:07.46 (33.26)
  9 Zajonc, Jason M     36 Santa Rosa Maste-PC  2:14.99    2:08.58        
                  30.98     1:03.60 (32.62)     1:36.05 (32.45)     2:08.58 (32.53)
 10 Dyer, James R       36 University of Sa-PC  2:02.00    2:13.11        
                  30.27     1:01.29 (31.02)     1:36.33 (35.04)     2:13.11 (36.78)
 11 Hiraoka, Michael    36 Tri Valley Maste-PC  2:35.87    2:20.64        
                  33.22     1:08.43 (35.21)     1:45.17 (36.74)     2:20.64 (35.47)
 12 Bolander, Jarie G   39 University of Sa-PC  2:30.00    2:37.07        
                  35.78     1:16.03 (40.25)     1:56.84 (40.81)     2:37.07 (40.23)
 
Men 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:33.97   5/17/2002 RONALD KARNAUGH                            
         PMS: P 4:36.80  12/31/1999 Franz Mortensen                            
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Whorter, Michae  36 The Olympic Club-PC  5:15.00    5:02.04          9  
                  27.03       57.23 (30.20)     1:28.07 (30.84)     1:59.05 (30.98)
        2:30.08 (31.03)     3:01.02 (30.94)     3:31.96 (30.94)     4:02.76 (30.80)
        4:33.07 (30.31)     5:02.04 (28.97)                                        
  2 Holm, Brian C       38 Tri Valley Maste-PC  5:10.00    5:02.37          7  
                  26.63       56.61 (29.98)     1:27.58 (30.97)     1:58.98 (31.40)
        2:30.51 (31.53)     3:01.58 (31.07)     3:32.85 (31.27)     4:03.71 (30.86)
        4:33.91 (30.20)     5:02.37 (28.46)                                        
  3 Selinger, Ili R     36 Manatee Aquatic-PC   5:00.99    5:07.46          6  
                  28.04       57.74 (29.70)     1:28.19 (30.45)     1:59.11 (30.92)
        2:30.18 (31.07)     3:01.97 (31.79)     3:33.27 (31.30)     4:04.66 (31.39)
        4:36.40 (31.74)     5:07.46 (31.06)                                        
  4 Rodic, Nenad        39 Sierra Nevada Ma-PC  5:04.00    5:08.37          5  
                  27.48       57.84 (30.36)     1:28.77 (30.93)     1:59.98 (31.21)
        2:31.97 (31.99)     3:04.00 (32.03)     3:35.08 (31.08)     4:06.57 (31.49)
        4:38.05 (31.48)     5:08.37 (30.32)                                        
  5 Sanders, Drew Y     39 The Olympic Club-PC  5:47.13    5:50.83          4  
                  33.53     1:09.16 (35.63)     1:45.54 (36.38)     2:21.72 (36.18)
        2:57.93 (36.21)     3:33.49 (35.56)     4:08.49 (35.00)     4:43.40 (34.91)
        5:17.81 (34.41)     5:50.83 (33.02)                                        
  6 Noble, David R      39 Fig Garden Swim-PC   6:00.00    5:52.57          3  
                  32.89     1:07.92 (35.03)     1:43.61 (35.69)     2:19.50 (35.89)
        2:55.48 (35.98)     3:30.82 (35.34)     4:06.73 (35.91)     4:42.49 (35.76)
        5:18.72 (36.23)     5:52.57 (33.85)                                        
  7 Chang, Bruce B      37 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  8:00.00    6:46.56          2  
                  33.65     1:10.40 (36.75)     1:48.68 (38.28)     2:28.73 (40.05)
        3:09.57 (40.84)     3:51.80 (42.23)     4:35.02 (43.22)   6:04.31 (1:29.29)
        6:46.56 (42.25)                                                            
  8 Bolander, Jarie G   39 University of Sa-PC  7:00.00    7:00.93          1  
                  37.19     1:18.71 (41.52)     2:02.06 (43.35)     2:45.76 (43.70)
        3:29.18 (43.42)     4:11.99 (42.81)     4:55.25 (43.26)     5:39.02 (43.77)
        6:21.16 (42.14)     7:00.93 (39.77)                                        
 
Men 35-39 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 9:31.89   5/17/2002 MIKE SHAFFER                               
         PMS: P 9:41.12  12/31/1999 Franz Mortensen                            
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dyer, James R       36 University of Sa-PC 13:34.00   13:33.16          9  
                  37.60     1:14.83 (37.23)     1:52.64 (37.81)     2:31.72 (39.08)
        3:12.34 (40.62)     3:52.47 (40.13)     4:32.40 (39.93)     5:13.70 (41.30)
        5:55.99 (42.29)     6:40.93 (44.94)     7:21.93 (41.00)     8:04.51 (42.58)
        8:46.66 (42.15)     9:27.93 (41.27)    10:09.73 (41.80)    10:50.17 (40.44)
       11:31.79 (41.62)    12:11.32 (39.53)    12:53.31 (41.99)    13:33.16 (39.85)
  2 Chen, Jack P        38 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC 16:24.30   15:06.28          7  
                  42.55     1:27.36 (44.81)     2:12.70 (45.34)     2:57.73 (45.03)
        3:44.05 (46.32)     4:29.32 (45.27)     5:14.77 (45.45)     6:00.68 (45.91)
        6:46.33 (45.65)     7:32.26 (45.93)     8:18.30 (46.04)     9:04.47 (46.17)
        9:49.82 (45.35)    10:36.01 (46.19)    11:22.03 (46.02)    12:07.47 (45.44)
       12:53.66 (46.19)    13:39.84 (46.18)    14:25.06 (45.22)    15:06.28 (41.22)
 
Men 35-39 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 15:53.88   5/18/2003 JEFF ERWIN                                
         PMS: P 16:34.36  12/31/1991 Tim Harvey                                
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rodic, Nenad        39 Sierra Nevada Ma-PC 17:28.00   17:10.91          9  
                  28.54       58.81 (30.27)     1:29.97 (31.16)     2:01.06 (31.09)
        2:32.51 (31.45)     3:04.13 (31.62)     3:35.61 (31.48)     4:07.30 (31.69)
        4:38.76 (31.46)     5:10.24 (31.48)     5:41.41 (31.17)     6:12.97 (31.56)
        6:44.85 (31.88)     7:16.36 (31.51)     7:47.90 (31.54)     8:19.34 (31.44)
        8:51.04 (31.70)     9:22.73 (31.69)     9:54.31 (31.58)    10:25.81 (31.50)
       10:57.34 (31.53)    11:29.05 (31.71)    12:00.18 (31.13)    12:31.32 (31.14)
       13:02.41 (31.09)    13:33.85 (31.44)    14:05.23 (31.38)    14:36.53 (31.30)
       15:07.64 (31.11)    15:38.59 (30.95)    16:09.29 (30.70)    16:40.23 (30.94)
       17:10.91 (30.68)
  2 Hale, William C     39 Manatee Aquatic-PC  18:59.00   18:42.92          7  
                  30.10     1:02.41 (32.31)     1:35.35 (32.94)     2:08.18 (32.83)
        2:41.13 (32.95)     3:14.39 (33.26)     3:47.48 (33.09)     4:21.12 (33.64)
        4:54.25 (33.13)     5:28.06 (33.81)     6:01.79 (33.73)     6:35.63 (33.84)
        7:09.87 (34.24)     7:44.10 (34.23)     8:18.52 (34.42)     8:52.74 (34.22)
        9:27.26 (34.52)    10:01.52 (34.26)    10:36.00 (34.48)    11:10.23 (34.23)
       11:45.08 (34.85)    12:19.85 (34.77)    12:54.51 (34.66)    13:29.78 (35.27)
       14:04.93 (35.15)    14:39.86 (34.93)    15:15.22 (35.36)    15:50.70 (35.48)
       16:25.88 (35.18)    17:01.01 (35.13)    17:36.20 (35.19)    18:10.34 (34.14)
       18:42.92 (32.58)
  3 Connolly, Darrin T  38 Bay Masters-PC      19:00.00   18:53.20          6  
                  29.27     1:01.77 (32.50)     1:35.71 (33.94)     2:09.86 (34.15)
        2:44.17 (34.31)     3:18.69 (34.52)     3:53.19 (34.50)     4:27.83 (34.64)
        5:02.51 (34.68)     5:37.37 (34.86)     6:12.54 (35.17)     6:47.27 (34.73)
        7:22.00 (34.73)     7:56.94 (34.94)     8:31.89 (34.95)     9:06.78 (34.89)
        9:41.67 (34.89)    10:16.90 (35.23)    10:51.74 (34.84)    11:26.61 (34.87)
       12:01.41 (34.80)    12:36.30 (34.89)    13:11.08 (34.78)    13:45.83 (34.75)
       14:20.69 (34.86)    14:55.71 (35.02)    15:30.64 (34.93)    16:05.58 (34.94)
       16:40.00 (34.42)    17:14.55 (34.55)    17:48.82 (34.27)    18:23.13 (34.31)
       18:53.20 (30.07)
  4 Spangler, Taylor A  39 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC 20:00.00   18:57.26          5  
                  31.88     1:06.79 (34.91)     1:42.23 (35.44)     2:17.40 (35.17)
        2:52.31 (34.91)     3:27.26 (34.95)     4:02.31 (35.05)     4:37.54 (35.23)
        5:12.56 (35.02)     5:47.33 (34.77)     6:21.96 (34.63)     6:56.52 (34.56)
        7:30.76 (34.24)     8:05.57 (34.81)     8:40.14 (34.57)     9:14.52 (34.38)
        9:48.85 (34.33)    10:23.28 (34.43)    10:57.86 (34.58)    11:32.28 (34.42)
       12:06.69 (34.41)    12:41.27 (34.58)    13:15.60 (34.33)    13:50.34 (34.74)
       14:24.60 (34.26)    14:59.28 (34.68)    15:33.66 (34.38)    16:08.39 (34.73)
       16:42.48 (34.09)    17:16.81 (34.33)    17:50.82 (34.01)    18:24.79 (33.97)
       18:57.26 (32.47)
  5 Sanders, Drew Y     39 The Olympic Club-PC 20:44.15   20:24.05          4  
                  33.69     1:10.13 (36.44)     1:46.88 (36.75)     2:23.92 (37.04)
        3:01.34 (37.42)     3:38.57 (37.23)     4:16.14 (37.57)     4:53.96 (37.82)
        5:31.34 (37.38)     6:08.92 (37.58)     6:46.45 (37.53)     7:23.92 (37.47)
        8:01.44 (37.52)     8:39.11 (37.67)     9:16.80 (37.69)     9:54.29 (37.49)
       10:32.86 (38.57)    11:11.25 (38.39)    11:49.84 (38.59)    12:28.16 (38.32)
       13:05.85 (37.69)    13:43.32 (37.47)    14:20.62 (37.30)    14:57.78 (37.16)
       15:35.21 (37.43)    16:12.39 (37.18)    16:49.16 (36.77)    17:26.36 (37.20)
       18:02.59 (36.23)    18:39.28 (36.69)    19:16.01 (36.73)    19:51.57 (35.56)
       20:24.05 (32.48)
  6 Dyer, James R       36 University of Sa-PC 28:00.00   22:29.90          3  
                  38.75     1:18.07 (39.32)     1:58.69 (40.62)     2:38.17 (39.48)
        3:18.40 (40.23)     3:58.46 (40.06)     4:39.35 (40.89)     5:20.71 (41.36)
        6:02.23 (41.52)     6:42.88 (40.65)     7:24.07 (41.19)     8:06.16 (42.09)
        8:45.85 (39.69)     9:25.70 (39.85)    10:07.21 (41.51)    10:47.91 (40.70)
       11:28.88 (40.97)    12:09.67 (40.79)    12:50.83 (41.16)    13:32.48 (41.65)
       14:14.58 (42.10)    14:55.74 (41.16)    15:37.75 (42.01)    16:20.25 (42.50)
       17:02.13 (41.88)    17:42.66 (40.53)    18:25.06 (42.40)    19:04.44 (39.38)
       19:45.06 (40.62)    20:27.68 (42.62)    21:09.44 (41.76)    21:49.82 (40.38)
       22:29.90 (40.08)
  7 Bolander, Jarie G   39 University of Sa-PC 23:20.00   23:14.74          2  
                  36.26     1:17.55 (41.29)     1:59.25 (41.70)     2:41.74 (42.49)
        3:24.65 (42.91)     4:07.73 (43.08)     4:50.57 (42.84)     5:33.12 (42.55)
        6:16.09 (42.97)     6:58.94 (42.85)     7:42.10 (43.16)     8:24.75 (42.65)
        9:07.35 (42.60)     9:49.95 (42.60)    10:32.75 (42.80)    11:15.31 (42.56)
       11:57.69 (42.38)    12:40.08 (42.39)    13:22.12 (42.04)    14:04.48 (42.36)
       14:46.93 (42.45)    15:29.65 (42.72)    16:12.18 (42.53)    16:54.94 (42.76)
       17:37.58 (42.64)    18:20.23 (42.65)    19:02.68 (42.45)    19:45.61 (42.93)
       20:28.15 (42.54)    21:10.09 (41.94)    21:53.16 (43.07)    22:34.92 (41.76)
       23:14.74 (39.82)
  8 Byrne, Patrick H    36 Tri Valley Maste-PC 27:30.00   23:47.54          1  
                  35.47     1:14.14 (38.67)     1:54.33 (40.19)     2:34.88 (40.55)
        3:15.67 (40.79)     3:57.26 (41.59)     4:38.98 (41.72)     5:20.82 (41.84)
        6:02.82 (42.00)     6:45.07 (42.25)     7:27.18 (42.11)     8:09.61 (42.43)
        8:52.20 (42.59)     9:35.61 (43.41)    10:18.44 (42.83)    11:01.87 (43.43)
       11:44.61 (42.74)    12:27.66 (43.05)    13:10.76 (43.10)    13:54.76 (44.00)
       14:38.17 (43.41)  16:05.47 (1:27.30)    16:50.08 (44.61)    17:33.40 (43.32)
       18:16.50 (43.10)    19:00.05 (43.55)    19:44.00 (43.95)    20:27.72 (43.72)
       21:10.51 (42.79)  22:36.61 (1:26.10)    23:15.25 (38.64)    23:31.50 (16.25)
       23:47.54 (16.04)
  9 Chen, Jack P        38 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC 26:26.60   25:24.49        
                  43.11     1:26.42 (43.31)     2:11.88 (45.46)     2:57.72 (45.84)
        3:43.72 (46.00)     4:28.77 (45.05)     5:15.64 (46.87)     6:01.11 (45.47)
        6:46.58 (45.47)     7:31.27 (44.69)     8:17.66 (46.39)     9:04.55 (46.89)
        9:51.33 (46.78)    10:37.15 (45.82)    11:22.87 (45.72)    12:08.84 (45.97)
       12:55.75 (46.91)    13:42.65 (46.90)    14:28.62 (45.97)    15:15.93 (47.31)
       16:02.82 (46.89)    16:49.74 (46.92)    17:36.06 (46.32)    18:23.97 (47.91)
       19:10.78 (46.81)    19:59.09 (48.31)    20:46.14 (47.05)    21:34.15 (48.01)
       22:22.18 (48.03)    23:09.58 (47.40)    23:55.95 (46.37)    24:41.72 (45.77)
       25:24.49 (42.77)
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.70    5/4/2008 JOSH DAVIS                                   
         PMS: P 24.38  12/31/2007 Lance Bohlman                                
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hale, William C     39 Manatee Aquatic-PC     26.75      26.89          9  
  2 Erickson, Douglas   38 Rolling Hills Mu-PC    31.00      31.93          7  
  3 Sanders, Drew Y     39 The Olympic Club-PC    32.40      33.94          6  
  4 Hiraoka, Michael    36 Tri Valley Maste-PC    37.06      36.51          5  
  5 Chang, Bruce B      37 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    50.00      39.20          4  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 49.12    5/4/2008 JOSH DAVIS                                   
         PMS: P 51.81  12/31/2002 John Keppeler                                
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wanie, Lee G        36 The Olympic Club-PC    55.00      54.91          9  
                  26.26       54.91 (28.65)                                        
  2 Hale, William C     39 Manatee Aquatic-PC     58.00      58.58          7  
                  27.64       58.58 (30.94)                                        
  3 Noble, David R      39 Fig Garden Swim-PC   1:12.00    1:07.01          6  
                  33.09     1:07.01 (33.92)                                        
  4 Chen, Jack P        38 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:50.00    1:34.86          5  
                  46.80     1:34.86 (48.06)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:47.72    5/4/2008 JOSH DAVIS                                 
         PMS: P 1:55.17  12/31/2001 Dan Veatch                                 
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Whorter, Michae  36 The Olympic Club-PC  2:16.00    2:05.32          9  
                  29.97     1:00.87 (30.90)     1:33.16 (32.29)     2:05.32 (32.16)
  2 Rodic, Nenad        39 Sierra Nevada Ma-PC  2:01.40    2:06.65          7  
                  29.97     1:01.66 (31.69)     1:34.26 (32.60)     2:06.65 (32.39)
  3 Hale, William C     39 Manatee Aquatic-PC   2:08.00    2:08.36          6  
                  30.94     1:03.30 (32.36)     1:36.11 (32.81)     2:08.36 (32.25)
  4 Laustsen, Paul C    35 Menlo Masters Ak-PC  2:09.00    2:10.61          5  
                  30.22     1:02.19 (31.97)     1:35.74 (33.55)     2:10.61 (34.87)
  5 Chen, Jack P        38 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  3:40.00    3:41.25          4  
                  50.17     1:47.18 (57.01)     2:46.13 (58.95)     3:41.25 (55.12)
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.62   3/15/2009 JEFF COMMINGS                                
         PMS: P 26.99  12/31/2000 Brian Scottoline                             
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Selinger, Ili R     36 Manatee Aquatic-PC     30.50      30.09          9  
  2 Erickson, Douglas   38 Rolling Hills Mu-PC    31.00      31.28          7  
  3 Reilly, Timothy J   38 Tri Valley Maste-PC    34.00      31.70          6  
  4 Lockwood, Mike E    37 Tri Valley Maste-PC    32.35      32.28          5  
  5 Dyer, James R       36 University of Sa-PC    34.12      33.00          4  
  6 Shoenberger, Deaco  35 Unattached             34.02      33.48          3  
  7 Goldman, Mark S     38 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    33.50      33.70          2  
  8 Machado, Scott      39 San Luis Obispo-33     39.33      35.11          1  
  9 Chen, Jack P        38 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    39.50      37.76        
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 55.26  12/16/2001 RON KARNAUGH                                 
         PMS: P 58.76  12/31/2007 Roque Santos                                 
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Michael W     36 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:08.00    1:06.13          9  
                  31.40     1:06.13 (34.73)                                        
  2 Reilly, Timothy J   38 Tri Valley Maste-PC  1:09.00    1:09.92          7  
                  32.92     1:09.92 (37.00)                                        
  3 Lockwood, Mike E    37 Tri Valley Maste-PC  1:10.98    1:10.10          6  
                  31.85     1:10.10 (38.25)                                        
  4 Machado, Scott      39 San Luis Obispo-33   1:19.37    1:15.54          5  
                  35.77     1:15.54 (39.77)                                        
  5 Chen, Jack P        38 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:30.00    1:21.45          4  
                  39.14     1:21.45 (42.31)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:59.23  12/16/2001 RON KARNAUGH                               
         PMS: P 2:07.10  12/31/2005 Roque Santos                               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Jack P        38 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  3:10.10    3:04.08          9  
                  41.00     1:26.26 (45.26)     2:15.07 (48.81)     3:04.08 (49.01)
  2 Wright, Alex        38 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  2:31.00    3:13.44          7  
                  42.53     1:31.60 (49.07)     2:23.68 (52.08)     3:13.44 (49.76)
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.30   4/21/2002 WADE KING                                    
         PMS: P 23.37  12/31/2007 Dikan Rendic                                 
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mediavilla, Andres  35 Stanford Masters-PC    26.00      24.84          9  
  2 Chen, Michael W     36 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    27.50      25.33          7  
  3 Glass, Thomas A     38 Redding Swim Tea-38    25.99      26.74          6  
  4 Reilly, Timothy J   38 Tri Valley Maste-PC    27.00      27.00          5  
  5 Erickson, Douglas   38 Rolling Hills Mu-PC    27.50      28.24          4  
  6 Shoenberger, Deaco  35 Unattached             31.00      30.68          3  
  7 Bolander, Jarie G   39 University of Sa-PC    45.00      37.20          2  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 49.54   5/16/1999 PETER EGAN                                   
         PMS: P 51.60  12/31/1994 Robert Placak                                
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Whorter, Michae  36 The Olympic Club-PC    57.00      54.03          9  
                  25.03       54.03 (29.00)                                        
  2 Holm, Brian C       38 Tri Valley Maste-PC    57.81      54.59          7  
                  25.87       54.59 (28.72)                                        
  3 Mediavilla, Andres  35 Stanford Masters-PC    57.00      56.05          6  
                  26.42       56.05 (29.63)                                        
  4 Selinger, Ili R     36 Manatee Aquatic-PC     56.00      57.54          5  
                  26.83       57.54 (30.71)                                        
  5 Glass, Thomas A     38 Redding Swim Tea-38    59.80      58.82          4  
                  27.65       58.82 (31.17)                                        
  6 Reilly, Timothy J   38 Tri Valley Maste-PC  1:00.00    1:00.10          3  
                  27.57     1:00.10 (32.53)                                        
 -- Hiraoka, Michael    36 Tri Valley Maste-PC  1:10.54         DQ        
                  31.81          DQ (37.26)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:50.74   5/16/1999 BOBBY PATTEN                               
         PMS: P 1:56.86  12/31/2001 Terry Debiase                              
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holm, Brian C       38 Tri Valley Maste-PC  2:23.47    2:05.53          9  
                  29.30     1:02.09 (32.79)     1:34.82 (32.73)     2:05.53 (30.71)
  2 Mc Whorter, Michae  36 The Olympic Club-PC  2:15.00    2:06.23          7  
                  28.83     1:01.06 (32.23)     1:33.80 (32.74)     2:06.23 (32.43)
  3 Glass, Thomas A     38 Redding Swim Tea-38  2:12.00    2:16.38          6  
                  29.51     1:03.93 (34.42)     1:39.58 (35.65)     2:16.38 (36.80)
  4 Burks, Rob M        39 Truckee Tahoe Aq-38  2:17.00    2:20.21          5  
                  29.22     1:03.22 (34.00)     1:40.50 (37.28)     2:20.21 (39.71)
  5 Goldman, Mark S     38 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  2:13.00    2:22.99          4  
                  31.44     1:08.01 (36.57)     1:46.30 (38.29)     2:22.99 (36.69)
  6 Dyer, James R       36 University of Sa-PC  3:04.00    3:10.60          3  
                  41.04     1:27.45 (46.41)     2:18.19 (50.74)     3:10.60 (52.41)
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 50.06    5/4/2008 JOSH DAVIS                                   
         PMS: P 51.78  12/31/2009 Lee Wanie                                    
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Michael W     36 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    58.00      55.94          9  
                  26.46       55.94 (29.48)                                        
  2 Mediavilla, Andres  35 Stanford Masters-PC  1:02.00      58.60          7  
                  26.80       58.60 (31.80)                                        
  3 Selinger, Ili R     36 Manatee Aquatic-PC     59.99      59.99          6  
                  28.15       59.99 (31.84)                                        
  4 Reilly, Timothy J   38 Tri Valley Maste-PC  1:02.00    1:01.81          5  
                  28.43     1:01.81 (33.38)                                        
  5 Noble, David R      39 Fig Garden Swim-PC   1:30.00    1:03.37          4  
                  29.63     1:03.37 (33.74)                                        
  6 Shoenberger, Deaco  35 Unattached           1:05.00    1:06.62          3  
                  32.25     1:06.62 (34.37)                                        
  7 Hiraoka, Michael    36 Tri Valley Maste-PC  1:14.68    1:12.04          2  
                  33.63     1:12.04 (38.41)                                        
  8 Bolander, Jarie G   39 University of Sa-PC  1:45.00    1:24.05          1  
                  40.15     1:24.05 (43.90)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:48.74  12/22/2002 RON KARNAUGH                               
         PMS: P 1:56.47  12/31/1999 Cameron Reid                               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wanie, Lee G        36 The Olympic Club-PC  2:01.00    1:59.66          9  
                  24.93       55.56 (30.63)     1:30.89 (35.33)     1:59.66 (28.77)
  2 Mc Whorter, Michae  36 The Olympic Club-PC  2:16.00    2:05.29          7  
                  26.61       57.86 (31.25)     1:36.75 (38.89)     2:05.29 (28.54)
  3 Selinger, Ili R     36 Manatee Aquatic-PC   2:08.99    2:09.50          6  
                  27.57     1:01.76 (34.19)     1:40.54 (38.78)     2:09.50 (28.96)
  4 Hale, William C     39 Manatee Aquatic-PC   2:09.00    2:12.74          5  
                  27.74     1:01.89 (34.15)     1:42.10 (40.21)     2:12.74 (30.64)
  5 Reilly, Timothy J   38 Tri Valley Maste-PC  2:20.00    2:17.11          4  
                  28.27     1:03.88 (35.61)     1:44.20 (40.32)     2:17.11 (32.91)
  6 Glass, Thomas A     38 Redding Swim Tea-38  2:21.00    2:17.82          3  
                  28.64     1:07.45 (38.81)     1:48.69 (41.24)     2:17.82 (29.13)
  7 Goldman, Mark S     38 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  2:19.00    2:21.05          2  
                  28.32     1:07.13 (38.81)     1:49.99 (42.86)     2:21.05 (31.06)
  8 Dyer, James R       36 University of Sa-PC  2:34.00    2:37.48          1  
                  30.84     1:13.66 (42.82)     1:58.42 (44.76)     2:37.48 (39.06)
 
Men 35-39 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:56.76  12/16/2001 RON KARNAUGH                               
         PMS: P 4:04.90  12/31/2005 Roque Santos                               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holm, Brian C       38 Tri Valley Maste-PC  4:42.92    4:32.62          9  
                  29.01     1:02.04 (33.03)     1:39.11 (37.07)     2:16.05 (36.94)
        2:55.57 (39.52)     3:33.92 (38.35)     4:04.49 (30.57)     4:32.62 (28.13)
  2 Hale, William C     39 Manatee Aquatic-PC   4:45.00    4:43.17          7  
                  28.66     1:01.40 (32.74)     1:39.06 (37.66)     2:15.63 (36.57)
        2:56.26 (40.63)     3:37.74 (41.48)     4:11.30 (33.56)     4:43.17 (31.87)
  3 Spangler, Taylor A  39 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  5:00.00    4:47.77          6  
                  31.90     1:07.34 (35.44)     1:45.54 (38.20)     2:23.84 (38.30)
        3:03.37 (39.53)     3:42.88 (39.51)     4:16.34 (33.46)     4:47.77 (31.43)
  4 Reilly, Timothy J   38 Tri Valley Maste-PC  5:20.00    4:58.35          5  
                  30.25     1:05.32 (35.07)     1:43.70 (38.38)     2:22.61 (38.91)
        3:05.65 (43.04)     3:48.72 (43.07)     4:25.14 (36.42)     4:58.35 (33.21)
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 20.84   4/26/2009 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
         PMS: P 21.78  12/31/2003 David Boatwright                             
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Matt         44 Salinas Valley A-PC    22.00      22.42          9  
  2 Mc Cormack, Bryan   44 The Olympic Club-PC    23.67      23.53          7  
  3 Langner, Mikael D   41 University of Sa-PC    24.50      23.97          6  
  4 Schwenger, John F   44 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    24.50      24.44          5  
  5 Flynn, Sean P       43 University of Sa-PC    24.45      24.45          4  
  6 Stump, R Chris      40 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    25.00      24.86          3  
  7 Cardineau, Yan      42 Santa Rosa Maste-PC    23.90      24.89          2  
  8 Gronert, Karsten    44 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    25.30      25.21          1  
  9 Abrams, Scott C     42 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    27.00      25.32        
 10 McCarthy, John W    44 Temescal Aquatic-38    26.33      26.17        
 11 Sperka, Daniel J    44 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    26.62      26.40        
 12 Malapira, Jonathan  40 Tri Valley Maste-PC    27.51      27.11        
 13 Mc Sweeney, Brian   43 University of Sa-PC    27.21      27.98        
 14 Messner, Tim P      42 Fig Garden Swim-PC     28.58      28.08        
 15 Chavez, Frederick   44 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    29.50      28.26        
 16 Jimerson, Steven    43 Ellis Electric E-38    33.07      30.65        
 17 Mai, Ping           40 University of Sa-PC    30.00      33.14        
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 45.35    5/4/2008 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
         PMS: P 47.36  12/31/2002 David Boatwright                             
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Matt         44 Salinas Valley A-PC    49.32      48.97          9  
                  23.17       48.97 (25.80)                                        
  2 Mc Cormack, Bryan   44 The Olympic Club-PC    54.80      52.36          7  
                  25.36       52.36 (27.00)                                        
  3 Schwenger, John F   44 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    54.00      53.69          6  
                  25.76       53.69 (27.93)                                        
  4 Langner, Mikael D   41 University of Sa-PC    55.00      54.39          5  
                  26.27       54.39 (28.12)                                        
  5 Gronert, Karsten    44 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    58.00      54.93          4  
                  26.61       54.93 (28.32)                                        
  6 Stump, R Chris      40 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    58.00      55.38          3  
                  26.83       55.38 (28.55)                                        
  7 Abrams, Scott C     42 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    57.00      55.88          2  
                  27.06       55.88 (28.82)                                        
  8 Flynn, Sean P       43 University of Sa-PC    55.00      55.93          1  
                  26.24       55.93 (29.69)                                        
  9 Krovetz, Ted        43 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    56.00      56.06        
                  26.78       56.06 (29.28)                                        
 10 Sperka, Daniel J    44 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    58.35      58.05        
                  27.69       58.05 (30.36)                                        
 11 Foster, Steve       41 Menlo Masters Ak-PC  1:00.10    1:00.73        
                  29.05     1:00.73 (31.68)                                        
 12 Messner, Tim P      42 Fig Garden Swim-PC   1:01.73    1:01.48        
                  30.28     1:01.48 (31.20)                                        
 13 Novaes, Paul        44 San Mateo Master-PC  1:05.00    1:04.28        
                  30.67     1:04.28 (33.61)                                        
 14 Chavez, Frederick   44 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:06.00    1:05.04        
                  31.46     1:05.04 (33.58)                                        
 15 Henning, Mel H      44 University of Sa-PC  1:05.00    1:05.55        
                  31.95     1:05.55 (33.60)                                        
 16 Jimerson, Steven    43 Ellis Electric E-38  1:19.58    1:15.78        
                  34.65     1:15.78 (41.13)                                        
 -- Malapira, Jonathan  40 Tri Valley Maste-PC  1:03.15         DQ        
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:38.94    5/4/2008 MICHAEL ROSS                               
         PMS: P 1:44.90  12/31/2003 David Boatwright                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Roque J     42 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:49.82    1:47.43          9  
                  25.01       52.02 (27.01)     1:19.53 (27.51)     1:47.43 (27.90)
  2 Bockius, Ted        43 University of Sa-PC  1:50.89    1:53.81          7  
                  26.84       55.74 (28.90)     1:24.76 (29.02)     1:53.81 (29.05)
  3 Hoftyzer, Ernie     40 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:54.99    1:54.84          6  
                  26.39       55.10 (28.71)     1:24.80 (29.70)     1:54.84 (30.04)
  4 Krovetz, Ted        43 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:57.00    1:58.81          5  
                  27.40       57.14 (29.74)     1:27.96 (30.82)     1:58.81 (30.85)
  5 Heaney, Michael P   43 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:05.00    1:59.41          4  
                  27.58       57.43 (29.85)     1:28.12 (30.69)     1:59.41 (31.29)
  6 Gronert, Karsten    44 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:02.00    2:02.95          3  
                  28.18       59.00 (30.82)     1:31.58 (32.58)     2:02.95 (31.37)
  7 Langner, Mikael D   41 University of Sa-PC  1:59.99    2:04.71          2  
                  27.38       58.23 (30.85)     1:30.76 (32.53)     2:04.71 (33.95)
  8 Abrams, Scott C     42 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:07.00    2:06.53          1  
                  28.46     1:00.29 (31.83)     1:33.31 (33.02)     2:06.53 (33.22)
  9 Sperka, Daniel J    44 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  2:08.00    2:07.20        
                  30.01     1:01.84 (31.83)     1:34.30 (32.46)     2:07.20 (32.90)
 10 Csillik, Lajos G    41 University of Sa-PC  2:15.00    2:10.48        
                  30.84     1:03.75 (32.91)     1:37.63 (33.88)     2:10.48 (32.85)
 11 Considine, Daniel   42 University of Sa-PC  2:45.00    2:35.22        
                  36.54     1:16.97 (40.43)     1:57.82 (40.85)     2:35.22 (37.40)
 12 Jimerson, Steven    43 Ellis Electric E-38  3:10.00    3:03.03        
                  35.62     1:17.92 (42.30)   3:03.03 (1:45.11)                    
 13 Cavazos, Daniel J   44 Salinas Valley A-PC  3:55.00    3:16.38        
                  39.53     1:28.03 (48.50)     2:20.37 (52.34)     3:16.38 (56.01)
 
Men 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:41.58   4/23/2006 DENNIS BAKER                               
         PMS: P 4:49.00  12/31/2001 Cameron Reid                               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frick, Mark W       42 Oakwood Athletic-PC  5:15.25    5:11.71          9  
                  27.77       58.17 (30.40)     1:29.03 (30.86)     2:00.39 (31.36)
        2:31.82 (31.43)     3:03.54 (31.72)     3:35.52 (31.98)     4:07.87 (32.35)
        4:40.05 (32.18)     5:11.71 (31.66)                                        
  2 Angel, Jorge I      42 Tri Valley Maste-PC  5:05.00    5:28.24          7  
                  27.98       59.52 (31.54)     1:32.23 (32.71)     2:05.20 (32.97)
        2:38.87 (33.67)     3:12.94 (34.07)     3:46.87 (33.93)     4:20.88 (34.01)
        4:54.99 (34.11)     5:28.24 (33.25)                                        
  3 Reed, Mitchell W    40 Oakwood Athletic-PC  5:44.42    5:40.13          6  
                  30.67     1:03.99 (33.32)     1:38.05 (34.06)     2:12.62 (34.57)
        2:47.60 (34.98)     3:22.66 (35.06)     3:57.53 (34.87)     4:32.60 (35.07)
        5:07.39 (34.79)     5:40.13 (32.74)                                        
  4 Stump, R Chris      40 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  5:30.00    5:41.72          5  
                  30.60     1:04.25 (33.65)     1:39.03 (34.78)     2:13.26 (34.23)
        2:48.03 (34.77)     3:23.28 (35.25)     3:58.11 (34.83)     4:32.81 (34.70)
        5:07.79 (34.98)     5:41.72 (33.93)                                        
  5 Csillik, Lajos G    41 University of Sa-PC  6:15.00    5:51.78          4  
                  32.42     1:07.32 (34.90)     1:44.84 (37.52)     2:22.24 (37.40)
        2:59.50 (37.26)     3:34.70 (35.20)     4:08.52 (33.82)     4:43.18 (34.66)
        5:18.07 (34.89)     5:51.78 (33.71)                                        
  6 Sperka, Daniel J    44 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  6:10.00    5:57.27          3  
                  32.17     1:07.00 (34.83)     1:43.02 (36.02)     2:19.17 (36.15)
        2:55.63 (36.46)     3:32.42 (36.79)     4:09.12 (36.70)     4:45.17 (36.05)
        5:21.26 (36.09)     5:57.27 (36.01)                                        
  7 McCarthy, John W    44 Temescal Aquatic-38  6:05.00    5:59.57          2  
                  33.11     1:07.72 (34.61)     1:43.10 (35.38)     2:19.62 (36.52)
        2:55.18 (35.56)     3:31.50 (36.32)     4:08.73 (37.23)     4:45.97 (37.24)
        5:23.67 (37.70)     5:59.57 (35.90)                                        
  8 Langner, Mikael D   41 University of Sa-PC  6:00.00    5:59.63          1  
                  33.95     1:09.65 (35.70)     1:45.82 (36.17)     2:21.70 (35.88)
        2:57.98 (36.28)     3:33.66 (35.68)     4:10.31 (36.65)     4:47.46 (37.15)
        5:23.97 (36.51)     5:59.63 (35.66)                                        
 
Men 40-44 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 9:37.46   5/20/2007 JEFF ERWIN                                 
         PMS: P 9:53.77  12/31/2009 Roque Santos                               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krovetz, Ted        43 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC 11:30.00   11:20.10          9  
                  31.80     1:06.01 (34.21)     1:40.86 (34.85)     2:15.01 (34.15)
        2:49.37 (34.36)     3:23.47 (34.10)     3:57.82 (34.35)     4:32.04 (34.22)
        5:05.92 (33.88)     5:40.09 (34.17)     6:14.47 (34.38)     6:49.05 (34.58)
        7:23.40 (34.35)     7:57.56 (34.16)     8:31.35 (33.79)     9:05.18 (33.83)
        9:39.73 (34.55)    10:14.02 (34.29)    10:47.54 (33.52)    11:20.10 (32.56)
  2 Heaney, Michael P   43 Walnut Creek Mas-PC 12:30.00   11:35.91          7  
                  31.67     1:06.31 (34.64)     1:41.83 (35.52)     2:17.83 (36.00)
        2:53.33 (35.50)     3:29.26 (35.93)     4:05.05 (35.79)     4:40.85 (35.80)
        5:16.24 (35.39)     5:51.33 (35.09)     6:26.22 (34.89)     7:00.88 (34.66)
        7:35.15 (34.27)     8:09.76 (34.61)     8:44.27 (34.51)     9:18.76 (34.49)
        9:53.29 (34.53)    10:27.69 (34.40)    11:02.42 (34.73)    11:35.91 (33.49)
  3 Mac Donell, Brett   44 Walnut Creek Mas-PC 12:30.00   12:09.62          6  
                  32.20     1:07.27 (35.07)     1:43.05 (35.78)     2:19.14 (36.09)
        2:55.61 (36.47)     3:31.60 (35.99)     4:08.20 (36.60)     4:44.76 (36.56)
        5:21.42 (36.66)     5:57.92 (36.50)     6:34.92 (37.00)     7:12.39 (37.47)
        7:49.25 (36.86)     8:26.74 (37.49)     9:04.03 (37.29)     9:41.88 (37.85)
       10:18.67 (36.79)    10:55.78 (37.11)    11:33.50 (37.72)    12:09.62 (36.12)
  4 Sperka, Daniel J    44 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC 13:30.00   12:45.36          5  
                  35.80     1:14.81 (39.01)     1:53.57 (38.76)     2:32.41 (38.84)
        3:11.35 (38.94)     3:50.35 (39.00)     4:29.10 (38.75)     5:07.77 (38.67)
        5:46.79 (39.02)     6:25.75 (38.96)     7:04.91 (39.16)     7:44.20 (39.29)
        8:22.94 (38.74)     9:01.52 (38.58)     9:40.77 (39.25)    10:19.50 (38.73)
       10:56.81 (37.31)    11:34.28 (37.47)    12:10.73 (36.45)    12:45.36 (34.63)
  5 Langner, Mikael D   41 University of Sa-PC 12:30.00   12:46.21          4  
                  36.05     1:16.56 (40.51)     1:56.07 (39.51)     2:35.35 (39.28)
        3:14.01 (38.66)     3:52.53 (38.52)     4:31.03 (38.50)     5:09.38 (38.35)
        5:47.64 (38.26)     6:25.27 (37.63)     7:04.16 (38.89)     7:42.31 (38.15)
        8:20.83 (38.52)     8:58.64 (37.81)     9:36.95 (38.31)    10:15.41 (38.46)
       10:52.96 (37.55)    11:31.03 (38.07)    12:10.38 (39.35)    12:46.21 (35.83)
 
Men 40-44 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 16:01.00   5/10/2009 JEFF ERWIN                                
         PMS: P 16:46.01  12/31/1999 Tim Harvey                                
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Finney, Peter C     42 Manatee Aquatic-PC  18:34.17   18:26.46          9  
                  29.30     1:01.88 (32.58)     1:35.68 (33.80)     2:09.41 (33.73)
        2:42.79 (33.38)     3:16.49 (33.70)     3:49.49 (33.00)     4:22.98 (33.49)
        4:56.38 (33.40)     5:30.11 (33.73)     6:04.12 (34.01)     6:37.96 (33.84)
        7:11.83 (33.87)     7:46.33 (34.50)     8:20.25 (33.92)     8:54.70 (34.45)
        9:28.06 (33.36)    10:01.88 (33.82)    10:35.67 (33.79)    11:09.64 (33.97)
       11:43.96 (34.32)    12:18.05 (34.09)    12:51.22 (33.17)    13:24.62 (33.40)
       13:58.30 (33.68)    14:32.35 (34.05)    15:05.98 (33.63)    15:39.96 (33.98)
       16:13.01 (33.05)    16:46.88 (33.87)    17:20.33 (33.45)    17:54.05 (33.72)
       18:26.46 (32.41)
  2 Hoftyzer, Ernie     40 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC 19:09.01   18:27.99          7  
                  29.93     1:02.94 (33.01)     1:36.42 (33.48)     2:10.06 (33.64)
        2:44.05 (33.99)     3:18.09 (34.04)     3:52.01 (33.92)     4:25.54 (33.53)
        4:59.22 (33.68)     5:32.85 (33.63)     6:06.41 (33.56)     6:39.99 (33.58)
        7:13.69 (33.70)     7:47.50 (33.81)     8:21.13 (33.63)     8:54.86 (33.73)
        9:28.88 (34.02)    10:02.84 (33.96)    10:36.76 (33.92)    11:10.95 (34.19)
       11:44.85 (33.90)    12:18.88 (34.03)    12:52.66 (33.78)    13:26.57 (33.91)
       14:00.35 (33.78)    14:33.95 (33.60)    15:07.47 (33.52)    15:40.99 (33.52)
       16:14.66 (33.67)    16:48.56 (33.90)    17:22.22 (33.66)    17:55.79 (33.57)
       18:27.99 (32.20)
  3 Krovetz, Ted        43 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC 19:15.00   18:40.01          6  
                  31.69     1:05.52 (33.83)     1:39.90 (34.38)     2:14.01 (34.11)
        2:48.08 (34.07)     3:21.78 (33.70)     3:55.34 (33.56)     4:28.69 (33.35)
        5:02.00 (33.31)     5:35.15 (33.15)     6:08.01 (32.86)     6:40.96 (32.95)
        7:14.59 (33.63)     7:47.93 (33.34)     8:21.24 (33.31)     8:54.75 (33.51)
        9:28.09 (33.34)    10:02.06 (33.97)    10:35.71 (33.65)    11:09.73 (34.02)
       11:43.87 (34.14)    12:18.41 (34.54)    12:53.23 (34.82)  14:02.51 (1:09.28)
       14:37.35 (34.84)    15:12.58 (35.23)    15:47.46 (34.88)    16:22.82 (35.36)
       16:58.26 (35.44)    17:32.81 (34.55)    18:07.06 (34.25)    18:40.01 (32.95)
           18:40.01 ( )
  4 Heaney, Michael P   43 Walnut Creek Mas-PC 20:30.00   20:05.78          5  
                  33.11     1:09.29 (36.18)     1:46.49 (37.20)     2:24.14 (37.65)
        3:01.80 (37.66)     3:39.20 (37.40)     4:16.61 (37.41)     4:53.64 (37.03)
        5:31.24 (37.60)     6:08.55 (37.31)     6:46.10 (37.55)     7:23.15 (37.05)
        8:00.44 (37.29)     8:37.71 (37.27)     9:14.96 (37.25)     9:52.08 (37.12)
       10:28.61 (36.53)    11:04.85 (36.24)    11:40.94 (36.09)    12:16.49 (35.55)
       12:52.13 (35.64)    13:27.88 (35.75)    14:03.38 (35.50)    14:39.01 (35.63)
       15:14.83 (35.82)    15:50.65 (35.82)    16:27.11 (36.46)    17:03.55 (36.44)
       17:40.50 (36.95)    18:16.97 (36.47)    18:53.87 (36.90)    19:30.44 (36.57)
       20:05.78 (35.34)
  5 Csillik, Lajos G    41 University of Sa-PC 22:00.00   20:16.67          4  
                  35.41     1:13.40 (37.99)     1:51.07 (37.67)     2:28.36 (37.29)
        3:05.72 (37.36)     3:43.08 (37.36)     4:20.33 (37.25)     4:56.62 (36.29)
        5:33.43 (36.81)     6:12.48 (39.05)     6:50.85 (38.37)     7:28.12 (37.27)
        8:05.00 (36.88)     8:41.84 (36.84)     9:18.00 (36.16)     9:54.41 (36.41)
       10:30.55 (36.14)    11:07.02 (36.47)    11:43.15 (36.13)    12:19.44 (36.29)
       12:55.77 (36.33)    13:31.54 (35.77)    14:07.84 (36.30)    14:43.50 (35.66)
       15:19.72 (36.22)    15:55.74 (36.02)    16:32.15 (36.41)    17:08.93 (36.78)
       17:46.04 (37.11)    18:21.72 (35.68)    18:58.21 (36.49)    19:34.15 (35.94)
       20:16.67 (42.52)
  6 Abrams, Scott C     42 Walnut Creek Mas-PC 20:00.00   20:26.57          3  
                  32.78     1:08.60 (35.82)     1:45.64 (37.04)     2:22.77 (37.13)
        2:59.55 (36.78)     3:36.37 (36.82)     4:13.08 (36.71)     4:50.08 (37.00)
        5:27.25 (37.17)     6:04.28 (37.03)     6:41.00 (36.72)     7:17.81 (36.81)
        7:54.33 (36.52)     8:31.36 (37.03)     9:08.46 (37.10)     9:45.71 (37.25)
       10:22.91 (37.20)    11:00.34 (37.43)    11:37.76 (37.42)    12:15.27 (37.51)
       12:52.78 (37.51)    13:30.75 (37.97)    14:08.64 (37.89)    14:46.22 (37.58)
       15:23.89 (37.67)    16:01.95 (38.06)    16:40.24 (38.29)    17:18.41 (38.17)
       17:56.26 (37.85)    18:34.55 (38.29)    19:12.08 (37.53)    19:49.64 (37.56)
       20:26.57 (36.93)
  7 Grady, Patrick O    43 University of Sa-PC 21:00.00   20:39.26          2  
                  32.98     1:08.56 (35.58)     1:45.04 (36.48)     2:21.56 (36.52)
        2:58.51 (36.95)     3:35.64 (37.13)     4:12.74 (37.10)     4:49.62 (36.88)
        5:26.86 (37.24)     6:03.75 (36.89)     6:41.06 (37.31)     7:18.46 (37.40)
        7:55.58 (37.12)     8:33.36 (37.78)     9:11.56 (38.20)     9:49.62 (38.06)
       10:28.07 (38.45)    11:06.89 (38.82)    11:44.87 (37.98)    12:23.08 (38.21)
       13:01.66 (38.58)    13:38.98 (37.32)    14:16.91 (37.93)    14:55.03 (38.12)
       15:34.24 (39.21)    16:13.02 (38.78)    16:51.40 (38.38)    17:30.36 (38.96)
       18:08.24 (37.88)    18:46.94 (38.70)    19:24.81 (37.87)    20:01.34 (36.53)
       20:39.26 (37.92)
  8 Sperka, Daniel J    44 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC 22:00.00   21:24.67          1  
                  34.75     1:12.66 (37.91)     1:50.99 (38.33)     2:29.11 (38.12)
        3:07.09 (37.98)     3:45.30 (38.21)     4:24.07 (38.77)     5:02.62 (38.55)
        5:40.97 (38.35)     6:19.20 (38.23)     6:57.23 (38.03)     7:35.50 (38.27)
        8:13.73 (38.23)     8:52.29 (38.56)     9:30.87 (38.58)    10:09.82 (38.95)
       10:49.26 (39.44)    11:28.36 (39.10)    12:07.12 (38.76)    12:46.62 (39.50)
       13:26.38 (39.76)    14:06.11 (39.73)    14:45.51 (39.40)    15:24.98 (39.47)
       16:04.82 (39.84)    16:44.84 (40.02)    17:24.94 (40.10)    18:05.33 (40.39)
       18:45.57 (40.24)    19:26.40 (40.83)    20:06.47 (40.07)    20:46.43 (39.96)
       21:24.67 (38.24)
  9 Langner, Mikael D   41 University of Sa-PC 20:45.00   21:48.29        
                  31.02     1:05.52 (34.50)     1:41.01 (35.49)     2:16.94 (35.93)
        2:53.00 (36.06)     3:29.82 (36.82)     4:05.73 (35.91)     4:43.68 (37.95)
        5:22.12 (38.44)     6:02.27 (40.15)     6:42.89 (40.62)     7:24.55 (41.66)
        8:06.12 (41.57)     8:47.96 (41.84)     9:29.51 (41.55)    10:11.03 (41.52)
       10:52.21 (41.18)    11:33.64 (41.43)    12:17.31 (43.67)    12:59.76 (42.45)
       13:42.65 (42.89)    14:24.79 (42.14)    15:06.93 (42.14)    15:48.76 (41.83)
       16:30.47 (41.71)    17:10.54 (40.07)    17:50.04 (39.50)    18:29.51 (39.47)
       19:09.27 (39.76)    19:49.42 (40.15)    20:28.24 (38.82)    21:09.22 (40.98)
       21:48.29 (39.07)
 10 Fine, Kenneth M     41 Menlo Masters Ak-PC 25:00.00   23:48.78        
                  39.44     1:21.87 (42.43)     2:05.37 (43.50)     2:48.61 (43.24)
        3:32.10 (43.49)     4:15.56 (43.46)     4:58.99 (43.43)     5:42.21 (43.22)
        6:25.93 (43.72)     7:09.38 (43.45)     7:52.54 (43.16)     8:35.53 (42.99)
        9:18.95 (43.42)    10:03.74 (44.79)    10:45.35 (41.61)    11:28.06 (42.71)
       12:10.93 (42.87)    12:53.90 (42.97)    13:37.27 (43.37)    14:19.88 (42.61)
       15:04.51 (44.63)    15:47.00 (42.49)    16:30.38 (43.38)    17:14.16 (43.78)
       17:57.71 (43.55)    18:41.31 (43.60)    19:25.09 (43.78)    20:08.93 (43.84)
       20:52.86 (43.93)    21:36.58 (43.72)  23:05.44 (1:28.86)    23:48.77 (43.33)
        23:48.78 (0.01)
 11 Farmer, Peter C     41 University of Sa-PC 27:00.00   24:10.05        
                  36.59     1:17.21 (40.62)     2:00.19 (42.98)   3:26.52 (1:26.33)
        4:11.28 (44.76)     4:55.18 (43.90)     5:38.63 (43.45)     6:23.80 (45.17)
        7:08.14 (44.34)   8:37.99 (1:29.85)     9:22.35 (44.36)    10:06.36 (44.01)
       10:51.69 (45.33)    11:36.90 (45.21)    12:21.85 (44.95)    13:07.17 (45.32)
       13:52.54 (45.37)    14:37.06 (44.52)    15:20.31 (43.25)    16:04.73 (44.42)
       16:48.66 (43.93)    17:34.57 (45.91)    18:19.52 (44.95)    19:03.96 (44.44)
       19:48.59 (44.63)    20:33.34 (44.75)    21:17.90 (44.56)    22:02.76 (44.86)
       22:46.73 (43.97)    23:29.95 (43.22)    24:10.05 (40.10)                    
 12 Considine, Daniel   42 University of Sa-PC 25:00.00   24:12.98        
                  39.90     1:21.14 (41.24)     2:04.39 (43.25)     2:47.97 (43.58)
        3:32.23 (44.26)     4:18.55 (46.32)     5:04.37 (45.82)     5:51.05 (46.68)
        6:37.65 (46.60)     7:23.81 (46.16)     8:09.79 (45.98)     8:55.12 (45.33)
        9:38.78 (43.66)    10:22.90 (44.12)    11:08.07 (45.17)    11:53.66 (45.59)
       12:38.54 (44.88)    13:22.89 (44.35)    14:07.63 (44.74)    14:52.50 (44.87)
       15:37.43 (44.93)    16:22.56 (45.13)    17:06.41 (43.85)    17:50.56 (44.15)
       18:34.14 (43.58)    19:17.48 (43.34)    20:00.28 (42.80)    20:42.89 (42.61)
       21:25.27 (42.38)    22:08.23 (42.96)    22:51.09 (42.86)    23:33.27 (42.18)
       24:12.98 (39.71)
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.77   4/26/2009 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
         PMS: P 23.93  12/31/2009 Rick Gould                                   
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barta, Chris        43 Temescal Aquatic-38    30.00      28.19          9  
  2 Mc Cormack, Bryan   44 The Olympic Club-PC    29.91      29.05          7  
  3 Mc Sweeney, Brian   43 University of Sa-PC    30.26      31.10          6  
  4 Malapira, Jonathan  40 Tri Valley Maste-PC    34.51      33.08          5  
  5 Novaes, Paul        44 San Mateo Master-PC    35.00      35.29          4  
  6 Cruse, Bryce        41 Marin Pirates Ma-38    37.11      35.85          3  
 -- Chavez, Frederick   44 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    36.00         DQ        
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 48.49   4/26/2009 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
         PMS: P 51.87  12/31/2009 Rick Gould                                   
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barta, Chris        43 Temescal Aquatic-38  1:03.00    1:01.26          9  
                  30.41     1:01.26 (30.85)                                        
  2 Mc Cormack, Bryan   44 The Olympic Club-PC  1:07.50    1:04.48          7  
                  31.35     1:04.48 (33.13)                                        
  3 Abrams, Scott C     42 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:08.00    1:05.08          6  
                  31.82     1:05.08 (33.26)                                        
  4 Krovetz, Ted        43 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:07.00    1:06.80          5  
                  33.00     1:06.80 (33.80)                                        
  5 Mc Sweeney, Brian   43 University of Sa-PC  1:07.02    1:07.92          4  
                  32.25     1:07.92 (35.67)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:50.09    5/4/2008 MICHAEL ROSS                               
         PMS: P 1:52.32  12/31/2009 Rick Gould                                 
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Roque J     42 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:57.12    1:59.93          9  
                  28.27       58.09 (29.82)     1:29.15 (31.06)     1:59.93 (30.78)
  2 Cardineau, Yan      42 Santa Rosa Maste-PC  2:11.00    2:15.30          7  
                  32.61     1:07.09 (34.48)     1:41.52 (34.43)     2:15.30 (33.78)
  3 Barta, Chris        43 Temescal Aquatic-38  2:15.00    2:17.41          6  
                  31.51     1:04.86 (33.35)     1:41.20 (36.34)     2:17.41 (36.21)
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.84   5/18/2003 GREG RHODENBAUGH                             
         PMS: P 26.74  12/31/2009 Roque Santos                                 
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Roque J     42 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    26.74      27.26          9  
  2 Finney, Peter C     42 Manatee Aquatic-PC     28.37      28.43          7  
  3 Hamilton, Nathan    41 Sierra Nevada Ma-PC    29.00      31.02          6  
  4 Schwenger, John F   44 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    31.80      31.72          5  
  5 Stump, R Chris      40 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    32.00      32.61          4  
  6 Mc Bride, Patrick   40 University of Sa-PC    33.50      33.41          3  
  7 Messner, Tim P      42 Fig Garden Swim-PC     35.99      34.37          2  
  8 Del Bene, Paul M    40 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    35.01      35.59          1  
  9 Jones, Scott        42 Menlo Masters Ak-PC    35.00      35.68        
 10 Malapira, Jonathan  40 Tri Valley Maste-PC    35.46      38.14        
 11 Jimerson, Steven    43 Ellis Electric E-38    52.00      52.22        
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 57.04   5/18/2003 WALLY DICKS                                  
         PMS: P 57.60  12/31/2009 Roque Santos                                 
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Roque J     42 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    57.60      59.07          9  
                  28.07       59.07 (31.00)                                        
  2 Finney, Peter C     42 Manatee Aquatic-PC   1:02.64    1:02.77          7  
                  29.62     1:02.77 (33.15)                                        
  3 Schwenger, John F   44 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:09.60    1:09.88          6  
                  33.27     1:09.88 (36.61)                                        
  4 Gronert, Karsten    44 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:13.00    1:11.51          5  
                  34.36     1:11.51 (37.15)                                        
  5 Mc Bride, Patrick   40 University of Sa-PC  1:15.50    1:12.63          4  
                  34.03     1:12.63 (38.60)                                        
  6 Messner, Tim P      42 Fig Garden Swim-PC   1:18.06    1:16.39          3  
                  37.09     1:16.39 (39.30)                                        
  7 Del Bene, Paul M    40 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:20.00    1:18.68          2  
                  36.97     1:18.68 (41.71)                                        
  8 Jones, Scott        42 Menlo Masters Ak-PC  1:15.00    1:18.72          1  
                  37.87     1:18.72 (40.85)                                        
  9 Mai, Ping           40 University of Sa-PC  1:35.00    1:35.54        
                  44.83     1:35.54 (50.71)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:03.37   4/19/2009 ROQUE SANTOS                               
         PMS: P 2:03.31  12/31/2009 Roque Santos                               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Roque J     42 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:03.37    2:06.99          9  
                  28.47     1:00.39 (31.92)     1:33.31 (32.92)     2:06.99 (33.68)
  2 Hamilton, Nathan    41 Sierra Nevada Ma-PC  2:21.00    2:21.69          7  
                  31.61     1:06.26 (34.65)     1:42.99 (36.73)     2:21.69 (38.70)
  3 Finney, Peter C     42 Manatee Aquatic-PC   2:19.82    2:23.54          6  
                  30.71     1:06.55 (35.84)     1:44.93 (38.38)     2:23.54 (38.61)
  4 Mc Bride, Patrick   40 University of Sa-PC  2:35.50    2:36.01          5  
                  34.91     1:13.99 (39.08)     1:54.55 (40.56)     2:36.01 (41.46)
  5 Sperka, Daniel J    44 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  2:46.00    2:47.38          4  
                  37.78     1:20.15 (42.37)     2:03.54 (43.39)     2:47.38 (43.84)
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.61   4/26/2009 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
         PMS: P 24.03  12/31/2001 David Lundberg                               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Matt         44 Salinas Valley A-PC    23.69      23.72P         9  
  2 Cardineau, Yan      42 Santa Rosa Maste-PC    25.70      25.80          7  
  3 Bajet, Denis        42 Santa Clara Swim-PC    28.00      26.05          6  
  4 Flynn, Sean P       43 University of Sa-PC    27.06      27.32          5  
  5 Langner, Mikael D   41 University of Sa-PC    28.99      27.87          4  
  6 Bond, Chris S       43 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    27.02      28.48          3  
  7 Malapira, Jonathan  40 Tri Valley Maste-PC    28.73      29.30          2  
  8 Jones, Scott        42 Menlo Masters Ak-PC    30.00      29.51          1  
  9 Grady, Patrick O    43 University of Sa-PC    30.00      30.24        
 10 Mc Sweeney, Brian   43 University of Sa-PC    29.63      30.34        
 11 Cruse, Bryce        41 Marin Pirates Ma-38    32.94      32.81        
 12 Novaes, Paul        44 San Mateo Master-PC    35.00      34.78        
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 49.27    5/4/2008 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
         PMS: P 53.18  12/31/1996 Sandy MacDonald                              
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Matt         44 Salinas Valley A-PC    52.98      52.73P         9  
                  24.54       52.73 (28.19)                                        
  2 Cardineau, Yan      42 Santa Rosa Maste-PC    55.00      55.75          7  
                  26.49       55.75 (29.26)                                        
  3 Finney, Peter C     42 Manatee Aquatic-PC     57.29      57.02          6  
                  26.86       57.02 (30.16)                                        
  4 Bajet, Denis        42 Santa Clara Swim-PC    58.80      58.74          5  
                  27.27       58.74 (31.47)                                        
  5 Bond, Chris S       43 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    58.83    1:02.83          4  
                  28.77     1:02.83 (34.06)                                        
  6 Mc Bride, Patrick   40 University of Sa-PC  1:05.20    1:05.09          3  
                  29.60     1:05.09 (35.49)                                        
  7 Flynn, Sean P       43 University of Sa-PC  1:11.76    1:05.22          2  
                  29.46     1:05.22 (35.76)                                        
  8 Csillik, Lajos G    41 University of Sa-PC  1:15.00    1:06.26          1  
                  30.78     1:06.26 (35.48)                                        
  9 Mc Sweeney, Brian   43 University of Sa-PC  1:08.73    1:13.75        
                  34.04     1:13.75 (39.71)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:50.61   4/14/2002 DENNIS BAKER                               
         PMS: P 1:56.79  12/31/2009 Roque Santos                               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frick, Mark W       42 Oakwood Athletic-PC  2:08.78    2:05.13          9  
                  27.99       59.52 (31.53)     1:31.86 (32.34)     2:05.13 (33.27)
  2 Finney, Peter C     42 Manatee Aquatic-PC   2:10.05    2:10.88          7  
                  29.14     1:02.04 (32.90)     1:35.86 (33.82)     2:10.88 (35.02)
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 52.03   3/29/2009 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
         PMS: P 53.41  12/31/2008 Roque Santos                                 
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Angel, Jorge I      42 Tri Valley Maste-PC    58.00      59.61          9  
                  27.70       59.61 (31.91)                                        
  2 Hamilton, Nathan    41 Sierra Nevada Ma-PC  1:01.00    1:01.79          7  
                  29.38     1:01.79 (32.41)                                        
  3 Bajet, Denis        42 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:03.50    1:02.47          6  
                  28.61     1:02.47 (33.86)                                        
  4 Mc Bride, Patrick   40 University of Sa-PC  1:08.50    1:06.24          5  
                  32.74     1:06.24 (33.50)                                        
  5 Csillik, Lajos G    41 University of Sa-PC  1:40.00    1:06.48          4  
                  30.18     1:06.48 (36.30)                                        
  6 Grady, Patrick O    43 University of Sa-PC  1:10.00    1:08.05          3  
                  31.48     1:08.05 (36.57)                                        
  7 Malapira, Jonathan  40 Tri Valley Maste-PC  1:11.40    1:08.16          2  
                  31.58     1:08.16 (36.58)                                        
  8 Jones, Scott        42 Menlo Masters Ak-PC  1:10.00    1:09.81          1  
                  30.95     1:09.81 (38.86)                                        
  9 Chavez, Frederick   44 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:16.00    1:13.63        
                  34.41     1:13.63 (39.22)                                        
 10 Novaes, Paul        44 San Mateo Master-PC  1:15.00    1:15.74        
                  35.25     1:15.74 (40.49)                                        
 -- Bond, Chris S       43 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:00.00         DQ        
                  30.56          DQ (36.24)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:51.85   4/26/2009 MICHAEL ROSS                               
         PMS: P 1:53.59  12/31/2009 Roque Santos                               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Roque J     42 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:53.49    1:54.91          9  
                  25.76       54.49 (28.73)     1:27.67 (33.18)     1:54.91 (27.24)
  2 Finney, Peter C     42 Manatee Aquatic-PC   2:08.86    2:11.35          7  
                  27.98     1:03.94 (35.96)     1:40.74 (36.80)     2:11.35 (30.61)
  3 Cardineau, Yan      42 Santa Rosa Maste-PC  2:08.00    2:11.47          6  
                  27.36     1:01.43 (34.07)     1:41.10 (39.67)     2:11.47 (30.37)
  4 Angel, Jorge I      42 Tri Valley Maste-PC  2:10.00    2:12.89          5  
                  27.90     1:04.59 (36.69)     1:43.98 (39.39)     2:12.89 (28.91)
  5 Schwenger, John F   44 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:18.40    2:16.81          4  
                  29.80     1:06.09 (36.29)     1:46.18 (40.09)     2:16.81 (30.63)
  6 Abrams, Scott C     42 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:15.00    2:19.49          3  
                  30.58     1:05.39 (34.81)     1:46.21 (40.82)     2:19.49 (33.28)
  7 Krovetz, Ted        43 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  2:25.00    2:23.74          2  
                  30.24     1:06.43 (36.19)     1:51.02 (44.59)     2:23.74 (32.72)
  8 Stump, R Chris      40 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:20.00    2:24.80          1  
                  30.42     1:09.89 (39.47)     1:51.36 (41.47)     2:24.80 (33.44)
  9 McCarthy, John W    44 Temescal Aquatic-38  2:31.00    2:27.93        
                  30.83     1:09.85 (39.02)     1:54.36 (44.51)     2:27.93 (33.57)
 10 Mc Bride, Patrick   40 University of Sa-PC  2:21.50    2:29.24        
                  30.04     1:14.33 (44.29)     1:54.02 (39.69)     2:29.24 (35.22)
 
Men 40-44 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:01.87   4/19/2009 ROQUE SANTOS                               
         PMS: P 4:01.87  12/31/2009 Roque Santos                               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Roque J     42 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  4:01.87    4:03.18          9  
                  27.03       57.29 (30.26)     1:28.39 (31.10)     1:59.55 (31.16)
        2:32.59 (33.04)     3:05.95 (33.36)     3:34.79 (28.84)     4:03.18 (28.39)
  2 Hamilton, Nathan    41 Sierra Nevada Ma-PC  4:40.00    4:44.53          7  
                  32.01     1:07.57 (35.56)     1:44.21 (36.64)     2:21.26 (37.05)
        2:59.71 (38.45)     3:38.71 (39.00)     4:11.93 (33.22)     4:44.53 (32.60)
  3 Angel, Jorge I      42 Tri Valley Maste-PC  4:25.00    4:46.87          6  
                  28.22     1:01.12 (32.90)     1:39.63 (38.51)     2:16.40 (36.77)
        2:57.57 (41.17)     3:40.05 (42.48)     4:14.01 (33.96)     4:46.87 (32.86)
  4 Krovetz, Ted        43 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  5:00.00    4:54.75          5  
                  30.64     1:04.79 (34.15)     1:43.96 (39.17)     2:22.34 (38.38)
        3:05.77 (43.43)     3:49.23 (43.46)     4:22.94 (33.71)     4:54.75 (31.81)
  5 Abrams, Scott C     42 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  5:10.00    5:06.27          4  
                  32.25     1:10.36 (38.11)     1:49.05 (38.69)     2:26.98 (37.93)
        3:10.71 (43.73)     3:54.31 (43.60)     4:31.23 (36.92)     5:06.27 (35.04)
  6 Csillik, Lajos G    41 University of Sa-PC  5:15.00    5:15.48          3  
                  33.91     1:12.26 (38.35)     1:53.22 (40.96)     2:32.84 (39.62)
        3:18.56 (45.72)     4:03.24 (44.68)     4:40.38 (37.14)     5:15.48 (35.10)
  7 Mc Bride, Patrick   40 University of Sa-PC  5:24.50    5:19.35          2  
                  31.45     1:08.32 (36.87)     1:53.16 (44.84)     2:37.03 (43.87)
        3:20.17 (43.14)     4:03.92 (43.75)     4:42.65 (38.73)     5:19.35 (36.70)
  8 Grady, Patrick O    43 University of Sa-PC  5:15.00    5:20.41          1  
                  33.05     1:14.11 (41.06)     1:55.03 (40.92)     2:34.96 (39.93)
        3:20.72 (45.76)     4:05.87 (45.15)     4:43.34 (37.47)     5:20.41 (37.07)
  9 Considine, Daniel   42 University of Sa-PC  6:15.00    6:14.00        
                  44.10     1:30.68 (46.58)     2:22.68 (52.00)     3:11.85 (49.17)
        4:03.44 (51.59)     4:51.51 (48.07)     5:34.50 (42.99)     6:14.00 (39.50)
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 21.10    5/4/2008 JOHN SMITH                                   
         PMS: P 21.87  12/31/2009 David Boatwright                             
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stahl, Stephen A    45 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    23.50      23.00          9  
  2 Ericsson, Ken       49 Rolling Hills Mu-PC    23.50      23.48          7  
  3 Brisbane, Roger S   45 Unattached             23.50      23.55          6  
  4 Boone, Jon          46 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    24.25      23.68          5  
  5 Gothberg, Brad A    47 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    26.30      23.82          4  
  6 Nootbaar, Tom T     46 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    24.50      23.86          3  
  7 Remmert, Greg A     47 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    24.50      24.46          2  
  8 Condon, Doug        47 Tri Valley Maste-PC    25.80      24.49          1  
  9 Endres, Paul D      46 Strawberry Canyo-PC    24.95      25.20        
 10 Mc Cracken, Bill    48 Tri Valley Maste-PC    24.60      25.27        
 11 Allen, Chuck F      46 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    25.60      25.28        
 12 Bhisitkul, Robert   48 University of Sa-PC    27.00      25.45        
 13 Alandt, Robert F    48 San Mateo Master-PC    26.00      25.51        
 14 Goble, John M       47 Almaden Swim & R-PC    26.50      25.85        
 15 Crosina-Sahm, Kurt  46 Fig Garden Swim-PC     25.72      25.95        
 16 Homonnay, Chris A   48 Club Hot Tub-38        30.00      25.98        
 17 Bauer, Kim          45 Marin Pirates Ma-38    27.38      26.97        
 18 Fegler, Jerry A     46 Unattached             28.00      27.52        
 19 Lee, Brian D        48 Fremont Glenmoor-38    27.54      27.62        
 20 Rader, David M      49 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    28.87      28.30        
 21 Kleinerman, David   48 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    30.00      28.70        
 22 Hughey, Brent       48 Tri Valley Maste-PC    29.58      29.41        
 23 Kearsey, Stephen J  47 Tri Valley Maste-PC    29.00      29.44        
 24 Hess, Bart R        49 Tri Valley Maste-PC    29.74      30.63        
 25 Keane, Frank X      45 University of Sa-PC    29.40      30.69        
 26 Pasternak, Joseph   48 University of Sa-PC    50.00      31.91        
 27 Graham, William S   48 San Francisco Ts-PC    32.00      32.79        
 28 Sands, Mark         49 Bear River Swimm-38    34.48      33.26        
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 46.72   4/26/2009 RICH SAEGER                                  
         PMS: P 46.72  12/31/2009 Rich Saeger                                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boatwright, David   48 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    50.00      48.97          9  
                  23.69       48.97 (25.28)                                        
  2 Remmert, Greg A     47 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    51.80      49.82          7  
                  24.30       49.82 (25.52)                                        
  3 Stahl, Stephen A    45 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    49.90      49.95          6  
                  23.95       49.95 (26.00)                                        
  4 Nootbaar, Tom T     46 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    53.90      51.83          5  
                  25.06       51.83 (26.77)                                        
  5 Gothberg, Brad A    47 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    53.80      51.89          4  
                  24.99       51.89 (26.90)                                        
  6 Boone, Jon          46 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    54.47      52.50          3  
                  24.85       52.50 (27.65)                                        
  7 Brisbane, Roger S   45 Unattached             52.00      53.13          2  
                  25.10       53.13 (28.03)                                        
  8 Mc Cracken, Bill    48 Tri Valley Maste-PC    52.64      53.35          1  
                  25.83       53.35 (27.52)                                        
  9 Condon, Doug        47 Tri Valley Maste-PC    56.39      54.70        
                  26.50       54.70 (28.20)                                        
 10 Bhisitkul, Robert   48 University of Sa-PC    55.00      55.36        
                  26.76       55.36 (28.60)                                        
 11 Endres, Paul D      46 Strawberry Canyo-PC    54.12      55.56        
                  26.57       55.56 (28.99)                                        
 12 Allen, Chuck F      46 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    56.40      55.70        
                  27.83       55.70 (27.87)                                        
 13 Kadi, Mike          46 Unattached             57.60      56.88        
                  27.18       56.88 (29.70)                                        
 14 Alandt, Robert F    48 San Mateo Master-PC    57.00      58.40        
                  27.87       58.40 (30.53)                                        
 15 Goble, John M       47 Almaden Swim & R-PC    59.50      58.70        
                  28.05       58.70 (30.65)                                        
 16 Griffith, Wayne W   49 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    58.57      58.87        
                  28.63       58.87 (30.24)                                        
 17 Crosina-Sahm, Kurt  46 Fig Garden Swim-PC     58.12      59.24        
                  27.35       59.24 (31.89)                                        
 18 Rader, David M      49 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:04.85    1:00.37        
                  29.37     1:00.37 (31.00)                                        
 19 Kleinerman, David   48 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:10.00    1:04.85        
                  30.26     1:04.85 (34.59)                                        
 20 Hughey, Brent       48 Tri Valley Maste-PC  1:05.28    1:05.67        
                  32.10     1:05.67 (33.57)                                        
 21 Kearsey, Stephen J  47 Tri Valley Maste-PC  1:06.00    1:05.78        
                1:05.77      1:05.78 (0.01)                                        
 22 Hess, Bart R        49 Tri Valley Maste-PC  1:06.97    1:08.99        
                  32.44     1:08.99 (36.55)                                        
 23 Martin, Gregg J     46 Burlingame Aquat-38  1:15.00    1:09.55        
                  33.31     1:09.55 (36.24)                                        
 24 Pasternak, Joseph   48 University of Sa-PC  1:45.00    1:20.30        
                  39.07     1:20.30 (41.23)                                        
 25 Sands, Mark         49 Bear River Swimm-38  1:21.55    1:22.19        
                  38.38     1:22.19 (43.81)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:43.24   5/10/2009 KEITH SWITZER                              
         PMS: P 1:45.35  12/31/2009 David Boatwright                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stahl, Stephen A    45 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:51.00    1:51.90          9  
                  25.39       53.55 (28.16)     1:22.77 (29.22)     1:51.90 (29.13)
  2 Mc Cracken, Bill    48 Tri Valley Maste-PC  1:54.50    1:55.01          7  
                  26.48       55.48 (29.00)     1:25.43 (29.95)     1:55.01 (29.58)
  3 Gothberg, Brad A    47 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:02.20    1:55.85          6  
                  26.50       56.00 (29.50)     1:26.20 (30.20)     1:55.85 (29.65)
  4 Boone, Jon          46 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:04.66    1:58.20          5  
                  26.63       55.86 (29.23)     1:26.26 (30.40)     1:58.20 (31.94)
  5 Coquillard, Moby R  47 San Mateo Master-PC  1:59.99    2:00.69          4  
                  28.22       58.64 (30.42)     1:29.94 (31.30)     2:00.69 (30.75)
  6 Johnson, Ron A      45 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:02.50    2:01.54          3  
                  26.91       56.92 (30.01)     1:28.81 (31.89)     2:01.54 (32.73)
  7 Allen, Chuck F      46 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:07.00    2:02.42          2  
                  28.64     1:00.41 (31.77)     1:31.53 (31.12)     2:02.42 (30.89)
  8 Endres, Paul D      46 Strawberry Canyo-PC  2:02.50    2:02.86          1  
                  27.11       57.73 (30.62)     1:30.16 (32.43)     2:02.86 (32.70)
  9 Gormly, Sherwin J   48 Mountain View Ma-PC  2:02.00    2:03.86        
                  27.99       58.43 (30.44)     1:30.78 (32.35)     2:03.86 (33.08)
 10 Kadi, Mike          46 Unattached           2:07.92    2:04.65        
                  29.12     1:00.81 (31.69)     1:32.94 (32.13)     2:04.65 (31.71)
 11 Turek, Paul J       46 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:10.00    2:06.39        
                  29.27     1:00.46 (31.19)     1:33.30 (32.84)     2:06.39 (33.09)
 12 Goble, John M       47 Almaden Swim & R-PC  2:15.00    2:09.41        
                  30.18     1:02.46 (32.28)     1:36.23 (33.77)     2:09.41 (33.18)
 13 Campbell, Chris     49 Mountain View Ma-PC  2:15.00    2:14.23        
                  32.08     1:05.61 (33.53)     1:39.83 (34.22)     2:14.23 (34.40)
 14 Henthorne, Thomas   46 University of Sa-PC  3:00.00    2:21.94        
                  32.57     1:08.65 (36.08)     1:45.36 (36.71)     2:21.94 (36.58)
 15 Kearsey, Stephen J  47 Tri Valley Maste-PC  2:35.00    2:29.02        
                                1:11.30 ( )     1:50.69 (39.39)     2:29.02 (38.33)
 16 Hess, Bart R        49 Tri Valley Maste-PC  2:36.77    2:46.33        
                  35.73     1:17.11 (41.38)     2:02.58 (45.47)     2:46.33 (43.75)
 
Men 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:39.10   5/20/2007 DENNIS BAKER                               
         PMS: P 4:54.92  12/31/2006 George Tidmarsh                            
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Remmert, Greg A     47 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  5:10.00    5:06.34          9  
                  27.89       57.91 (30.02)     1:29.15 (31.24)     2:00.30 (31.15)
        2:31.46 (31.16)     3:02.76 (31.30)     3:33.75 (30.99)     4:04.82 (31.07)
        4:35.90 (31.08)     5:06.34 (30.44)                                        
  2 Mc Cracken, Bill    48 Tri Valley Maste-PC  5:08.00    5:10.03          7  
                  27.15       57.82 (30.67)     1:28.98 (31.16)     2:00.87 (31.89)
        2:32.45 (31.58)     3:04.28 (31.83)     3:35.52 (31.24)     4:07.48 (31.96)
        4:39.12 (31.64)     5:10.03 (30.91)                                        
  3 Allen, Chuck F      46 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  5:50.00    5:36.78          6  
                  30.21     1:03.08 (32.87)     1:36.88 (33.80)     2:11.03 (34.15)
        2:45.18 (34.15)     3:19.77 (34.59)     3:54.28 (34.51)     4:28.85 (34.57)
        5:03.30 (34.45)     5:36.78 (33.48)                                        
  4 Notaro, Michael R   47 Manatee Aquatic-PC   5:45.00    5:38.95          5  
                  30.10     1:03.33 (33.23)     1:37.39 (34.06)     2:12.32 (34.93)
        2:47.31 (34.99)     3:22.67 (35.36)     3:57.68 (35.01)     4:32.66 (34.98)
        5:06.70 (34.04)     5:38.95 (32.25)                                        
  5 Turek, Paul J       46 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  5:45.00    5:39.88          4  
                  30.79     1:03.97 (33.18)     1:38.14 (34.17)     2:12.58 (34.44)
        2:46.70 (34.12)     3:20.80 (34.10)     3:55.17 (34.37)     4:29.86 (34.69)
        5:05.09 (35.23)     5:39.88 (34.79)                                        
  6 Swartout, Kurt      48 Rocklin Aquatics-PC  5:50.00    5:41.76          3  
                  31.88     1:05.31 (33.43)     1:39.43 (34.12)     2:14.20 (34.77)
        2:49.16 (34.96)     3:24.23 (35.07)     3:58.88 (34.65)     4:33.76 (34.88)
        5:08.54 (34.78)     5:41.76 (33.22)                                        
  7 Boone, Jon          46 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  5:45.00    5:42.12          2  
                  30.41     1:04.28 (33.87)     1:39.13 (34.85)     2:14.45 (35.32)
        2:50.00 (35.55)     3:25.06 (35.06)     3:59.67 (34.61)     4:35.04 (35.37)
        5:09.59 (34.55)     5:42.12 (32.53)                                        
  8 Rader, David M      49 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  5:55.00    5:51.39          1  
                  32.92     1:07.14 (34.22)     1:42.66 (35.52)     2:18.69 (36.03)
        2:54.77 (36.08)     3:30.87 (36.10)     4:07.45 (36.58)     4:43.06 (35.61)
        5:18.19 (35.13)     5:51.39 (33.20)                                        
  9 Sheeper, Tim K      46 Menlo Masters Ak-PC  6:00.00    5:52.59        
                  33.09     1:08.16 (35.07)     1:43.51 (35.35)     2:18.87 (35.36)
        2:55.07 (36.20)     3:31.24 (36.17)     4:07.25 (36.01)     4:43.06 (35.81)
        5:18.88 (35.82)     5:52.59 (33.71)                                        
 10 Griffith, Wayne W   49 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  6:16.87    6:05.08        
                  32.21     1:07.83 (35.62)     1:44.89 (37.06)     2:22.51 (37.62)
        3:00.18 (37.67)     3:37.42 (37.24)     4:14.88 (37.46)     4:52.24 (37.36)
        5:29.76 (37.52)     6:05.08 (35.32)                                        
 11 Hill, Brian R       47 Temescal Aquatic-38  6:15.00    6:05.93        
                  34.40     1:10.66 (36.26)     1:47.74 (37.08)     2:25.04 (37.30)
        3:01.71 (36.67)     3:38.52 (36.81)     4:15.75 (37.23)     4:53.49 (37.74)
        5:30.47 (36.98)     6:05.93 (35.46)                                        
 12 Campbell, Chris     49 Mountain View Ma-PC  6:18.00    6:07.66        
                  32.97     1:09.28 (36.31)     1:46.63 (37.35)     2:24.47 (37.84)
        3:01.76 (37.29)     3:39.25 (37.49)     4:16.70 (37.45)     4:54.97 (38.27)
        5:32.20 (37.23)     6:07.66 (35.46)                                        
 13 Goble, John M       47 Almaden Swim & R-PC  6:55.00    6:10.25        
                  33.18     1:08.56 (35.38)     1:46.34 (37.78)     2:25.58 (39.24)
        3:04.41 (38.83)     3:43.59 (39.18)     4:21.88 (38.29)     5:00.09 (38.21)
        5:37.36 (37.27)     6:10.25 (32.89)                                        
 
Men 45-49 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N  9:52.53   4/19/2009 D SCOTT WELLS                             
         PMS: P 10:09.24  12/31/2001 Sandy Mac Donald                          
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Cracken, Bill    48 Tri Valley Maste-PC 10:45.00   10:54.32          9  
                  29.91     1:03.35 (33.44)     1:36.79 (33.44)     2:10.74 (33.95)
        2:44.68 (33.94)     3:18.22 (33.54)     3:52.03 (33.81)     4:25.70 (33.67)
        4:58.85 (33.15)     5:32.35 (33.50)     6:04.45 (32.10)     6:36.85 (32.40)
        7:09.60 (32.75)     7:42.39 (32.79)     8:14.88 (32.49)     8:47.23 (32.35)
        9:19.79 (32.56)     9:52.10 (32.31)    10:24.29 (32.19)    10:54.32 (30.03)
  2 Nootbaar, Tom T     46 Walnut Creek Mas-PC 11:35.00   11:31.35          7  
                  30.41     1:04.48 (34.07)     1:40.33 (35.85)     2:15.97 (35.64)
        2:51.52 (35.55)     3:27.15 (35.63)     4:02.68 (35.53)     4:38.19 (35.51)
        5:13.69 (35.50)     5:48.87 (35.18)     6:23.94 (35.07)     6:58.82 (34.88)
        7:33.81 (34.99)     8:08.39 (34.58)     8:42.83 (34.44)     9:17.06 (34.23)
        9:51.10 (34.04)    10:25.35 (34.25)    10:59.41 (34.06)    11:31.35 (31.94)
  3 Turek, Paul J       46 Walnut Creek Mas-PC 11:45.00   11:45.60          6  
                  31.27     1:04.35 (33.08)     1:38.90 (34.55)     2:14.28 (35.38)
        2:49.69 (35.41)     3:25.32 (35.63)     4:00.88 (35.56)     4:36.49 (35.61)
        5:12.26 (35.77)     5:48.18 (35.92)     6:23.82 (35.64)     6:59.21 (35.39)
        7:34.87 (35.66)     8:10.38 (35.51)     8:46.37 (35.99)     9:21.76 (35.39)
        9:57.40 (35.64)    10:33.30 (35.90)    11:09.46 (36.16)    11:45.60 (36.14)
  4 Johnson, Ron A      45 Walnut Creek Mas-PC 11:40.00   11:49.89          5  
                  30.06     1:03.91 (33.85)     1:39.05 (35.14)     2:14.49 (35.44)
        2:50.03 (35.54)     3:25.81 (35.78)     4:01.82 (36.01)     4:38.09 (36.27)
        5:14.36 (36.27)     5:50.78 (36.42)     6:27.42 (36.64)     7:03.33 (35.91)
        7:39.53 (36.20)     8:15.90 (36.37)     8:52.27 (36.37)     9:28.30 (36.03)
       10:04.70 (36.40)    10:40.60 (35.90)    11:15.87 (35.27)    11:49.89 (34.02)
  5 Campbell, Chris     49 Mountain View Ma-PC 12:50.00   12:49.57          4  
                  34.48     1:12.48 (38.00)     1:51.04 (38.56)     2:30.08 (39.04)
        3:09.57 (39.49)     3:49.06 (39.49)     4:28.35 (39.29)     5:07.18 (38.83)
        5:46.22 (39.04)     6:25.08 (38.86)     7:04.37 (39.29)     7:43.34 (38.97)
        8:22.58 (39.24)     9:01.27 (38.69)     9:39.91 (38.64)    10:18.39 (38.48)
       10:56.55 (38.16)    11:34.60 (38.05)    12:12.75 (38.15)    12:49.57 (36.82)
  6 Lee, Brian D        48 Fremont Glenmoor-38 16:25.00   15:37.07          3  
                  35.38     1:20.79 (45.41)     2:08.55 (47.76)     2:56.73 (48.18)
        3:42.51 (45.78)     4:29.72 (47.21)     5:15.92 (46.20)     6:04.10 (48.18)
        6:52.09 (47.99)     7:39.72 (47.63)     8:27.81 (48.09)     9:16.37 (48.56)
       10:05.15 (48.78)    10:53.22 (48.07)    11:40.76 (47.54)    12:29.51 (48.75)
       13:17.62 (48.11)    14:05.92 (48.30)    14:53.06 (47.14)    15:37.07 (44.01)
  7 Pasternak, Joseph   48 University of Sa-PC 25:00.00   17:22.04          2  
                  42.18     1:31.36 (49.18)     2:22.34 (50.98)     3:14.81 (52.47)
        4:06.90 (52.09)     4:59.06 (52.16)     5:51.56 (52.50)     6:46.24 (54.68)
        7:40.35 (54.11)     8:34.15 (53.80)     9:27.87 (53.72)    10:20.81 (52.94)
       11:13.15 (52.34)    12:06.17 (53.02)    13:00.02 (53.85)    13:54.06 (54.04)
       14:47.37 (53.31)    15:40.60 (53.23)    16:32.60 (52.00)    17:22.04 (49.44)
 
Men 45-49 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 16:22.77   5/10/2009 D SCOTT WELLS                             
         PMS: P 16:51.00  12/31/2006 George Tidmarsh                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gothberg, Brad A    47 Walnut Creek Mas-PC 19:00.00   18:26.27          9  
                  30.39     1:03.47 (33.08)     1:37.55 (34.08)     2:11.42 (33.87)
        2:45.70 (34.28)     3:19.86 (34.16)     3:53.85 (33.99)     4:27.78 (33.93)
        5:02.06 (34.28)     5:35.97 (33.91)     6:10.16 (34.19)     6:44.18 (34.02)
        7:18.13 (33.95)     7:51.72 (33.59)     8:25.55 (33.83)     8:59.45 (33.90)
        9:33.28 (33.83)    10:06.89 (33.61)    10:40.60 (33.71)    11:14.46 (33.86)
       11:47.85 (33.39)    12:21.50 (33.65)    12:55.38 (33.88)    13:29.23 (33.85)
       14:02.54 (33.31)    14:36.05 (33.51)    15:09.31 (33.26)    15:42.53 (33.22)
       16:15.90 (33.37)    16:49.02 (33.12)    17:21.98 (32.96)    17:54.59 (32.61)
       18:26.27 (31.68)
  2 Mc Cracken, Bill    48 Tri Valley Maste-PC 18:05.00   18:32.92          7  
                  30.11     1:01.77 (31.66)     1:34.00 (32.23)     2:06.52 (32.52)
        2:39.45 (32.93)     3:11.65 (32.20)     3:44.79 (33.14)     4:17.57 (32.78)
        4:50.12 (32.55)     5:23.04 (32.92)     5:55.54 (32.50)     6:28.51 (32.97)
        7:01.16 (32.65)     7:33.88 (32.72)     8:06.67 (32.79)     8:40.24 (33.57)
        9:14.20 (33.96)     9:47.95 (33.75)    10:22.03 (34.08)    10:55.99 (33.96)
       11:29.43 (33.44)    12:03.69 (34.26)    12:38.08 (34.39)    13:12.51 (34.43)
       13:47.73 (35.22)    14:22.80 (35.07)    14:58.27 (35.47)    15:34.04 (35.77)
       16:09.76 (35.72)    16:45.88 (36.12)    17:21.88 (36.00)    17:58.51 (36.63)
       18:32.92 (34.41)
  3 Coquillard, Moby R  47 San Mateo Master-PC 19:15.00   19:01.52          6  
                  30.38     1:03.26 (32.88)     1:36.73 (33.47)     2:11.05 (34.32)
        2:45.44 (34.39)     3:19.94 (34.50)     3:54.59 (34.65)     4:28.67 (34.08)
        5:02.83 (34.16)     5:37.30 (34.47)     6:11.57 (34.27)     6:46.05 (34.48)
        7:20.61 (34.56)     7:55.29 (34.68)     8:30.12 (34.83)     9:04.61 (34.49)
        9:39.81 (35.20)    10:14.99 (35.18)    10:50.12 (35.13)    11:24.96 (34.84)
       12:00.12 (35.16)    12:35.33 (35.21)    13:10.65 (35.32)    13:46.39 (35.74)
       14:21.79 (35.40)    14:57.44 (35.65)    15:32.34 (34.90)    16:07.38 (35.04)
       16:42.23 (34.85)    17:17.20 (34.97)    17:52.10 (34.90)    18:27.45 (35.35)
       19:01.52 (34.07)
  4 Kadi, Mike          46 Unattached          20:36.00   19:27.60          5  
                  31.31     1:05.47 (34.16)     1:40.27 (34.80)     2:15.22 (34.95)
        2:49.97 (34.75)     3:25.03 (35.06)     3:59.85 (34.82)     4:34.56 (34.71)
        5:09.40 (34.84)     5:44.43 (35.03)     6:19.70 (35.27)     6:55.06 (35.36)
        7:30.67 (35.61)     8:06.64 (35.97)     8:42.74 (36.10)     9:18.57 (35.83)
        9:54.46 (35.89)    10:30.00 (35.54)    11:05.54 (35.54)    11:41.35 (35.81)
       12:17.20 (35.85)    12:53.07 (35.87)    13:28.83 (35.76)    14:05.07 (36.24)
       14:41.00 (35.93)    15:17.09 (36.09)    15:53.20 (36.11)    16:29.51 (36.31)
       17:05.70 (36.19)    17:41.80 (36.10)    18:17.97 (36.17)    18:53.59 (35.62)
       19:27.60 (34.01)
  5 Notaro, Michael R   47 Manatee Aquatic-PC  19:50.00   19:44.49          4  
                  31.88     1:07.31 (35.43)     1:43.72 (36.41)     2:20.90 (37.18)
        2:57.74 (36.84)     3:34.49 (36.75)     4:10.64 (36.15)     4:46.74 (36.10)
        5:22.91 (36.17)     5:58.96 (36.05)     6:35.07 (36.11)     7:10.97 (35.90)
        7:47.22 (36.25)     8:23.07 (35.85)     8:59.16 (36.09)     9:35.10 (35.94)
       10:11.41 (36.31)    10:47.71 (36.30)    11:23.95 (36.24)    12:00.08 (36.13)
       12:35.60 (35.52)    13:11.75 (36.15)    13:47.54 (35.79)    14:23.00 (35.46)
       14:58.77 (35.77)    15:34.69 (35.92)    16:10.68 (35.99)    16:46.18 (35.50)
       17:21.82 (35.64)    17:57.92 (36.10)    18:34.51 (36.59)    19:10.08 (35.57)
       19:44.49 (34.41)
  6 Sheeper, Tim K      46 Menlo Masters Ak-PC 21:00.00   19:55.24          3  
                  33.23     1:08.71 (35.48)     1:44.76 (36.05)     2:21.23 (36.47)
        2:57.58 (36.35)     3:33.57 (35.99)     4:09.56 (35.99)     4:45.68 (36.12)
        5:21.84 (36.16)     5:57.92 (36.08)     6:33.69 (35.77)     7:09.75 (36.06)
        7:46.10 (36.35)     8:22.55 (36.45)     8:58.91 (36.36)     9:35.53 (36.62)
       10:11.84 (36.31)    10:48.38 (36.54)    11:24.78 (36.40)    12:00.90 (36.12)
       12:37.37 (36.47)    13:13.82 (36.45)    13:50.69 (36.87)    14:27.20 (36.51)
       15:03.66 (36.46)    15:40.60 (36.94)    16:16.78 (36.18)    16:53.22 (36.44)
       17:29.74 (36.52)    18:06.31 (36.57)    18:43.13 (36.82)    19:19.42 (36.29)
       19:55.24 (35.82)
  7 Campbell, Jason E   48 Walnut Creek Mas-PC 19:48.00   20:23.49          2  
                  32.56     1:08.87 (36.31)     1:46.06 (37.19)     2:23.54 (37.48)
        3:01.20 (37.66)     3:38.52 (37.32)     4:15.74 (37.22)     4:52.44 (36.70)
        5:29.73 (37.29)     6:06.44 (36.71)     6:43.52 (37.08)     7:20.37 (36.85)
        7:57.10 (36.73)     8:33.85 (36.75)     9:10.55 (36.70)     9:47.40 (36.85)
       10:24.49 (37.09)    11:01.92 (37.43)    11:38.70 (36.78)    12:15.93 (37.23)
       12:53.37 (37.44)    13:31.02 (37.65)    14:08.51 (37.49)    14:45.81 (37.30)
       15:23.34 (37.53)    16:00.93 (37.59)    16:39.20 (38.27)    17:16.70 (37.50)
       17:54.39 (37.69)    18:31.85 (37.46)    19:09.73 (37.88)  20:23.49 (1:13.76)
  8 Boone, Jon          46 Walnut Creek Mas-PC 20:30.00   20:32.05          1  
                  31.26     1:05.73 (34.47)     1:41.50 (35.77)     2:17.60 (36.10)
        2:54.27 (36.67)     3:31.09 (36.82)     4:06.66 (35.57)     4:42.32 (35.66)
        5:18.54 (36.22)     5:55.07 (36.53)     6:31.78 (36.71)     7:08.18 (36.40)
        7:45.60 (37.42)     8:22.95 (37.35)     9:00.18 (37.23)     9:38.27 (38.09)
       10:17.12 (38.85)    10:56.91 (39.79)    11:36.11 (39.20)    12:15.22 (39.11)
       12:54.32 (39.10)    13:33.23 (38.91)    14:11.97 (38.74)    14:50.51 (38.54)
       15:29.18 (38.67)    16:07.73 (38.55)    16:46.78 (39.05)    17:25.29 (38.51)
       18:03.95 (38.66)    18:43.13 (39.18)    19:20.37 (37.24)    19:57.50 (37.13)
       20:32.05 (34.55)
  9 O'Boyle, Kevin C    45 University of Sa-PC 22:00.00   21:30.32        
                  35.01     1:12.30 (37.29)     1:50.67 (38.37)     2:29.78 (39.11)
        3:09.00 (39.22)     3:47.98 (38.98)     4:27.78 (39.80)     5:07.31 (39.53)
        5:46.64 (39.33)     6:25.70 (39.06)     7:04.10 (38.40)     7:43.59 (39.49)
        8:22.48 (38.89)     9:01.54 (39.06)     9:40.44 (38.90)    10:19.36 (38.92)
       10:58.43 (39.07)    11:37.95 (39.52)    12:17.56 (39.61)    12:57.29 (39.73)
       13:36.95 (39.66)    14:16.22 (39.27)    14:55.68 (39.46)    15:35.26 (39.58)
       16:14.62 (39.36)    16:54.86 (40.24)    17:34.59 (39.73)    18:14.29 (39.70)
       18:54.28 (39.99)    19:33.56 (39.28)    20:12.69 (39.13)    20:51.94 (39.25)
       21:30.32 (38.38)
 10 Remstedt, Lawrence  45 University of Sa-PC 27:00.00   24:41.63        
                  35.37     1:16.08 (40.71)     1:59.39 (43.31)     2:42.80 (43.41)
        3:26.40 (43.60)     4:11.25 (44.85)     4:56.15 (44.90)     5:41.18 (45.03)
        6:25.60 (44.42)     7:10.74 (45.14)     7:55.83 (45.09)     8:39.74 (43.91)
        9:25.21 (45.47)    10:10.72 (45.51)    10:56.26 (45.54)    11:43.14 (46.88)
       12:29.60 (46.46)    13:15.32 (45.72)    14:01.92 (46.60)    14:46.69 (44.77)
       15:32.45 (45.76)    16:18.14 (45.69)    17:03.74 (45.60)    17:49.48 (45.74)
       18:36.45 (46.97)    19:22.52 (46.07)    20:10.19 (47.67)    20:56.47 (46.28)
       21:42.76 (46.29)    22:29.65 (46.89)    23:15.20 (45.55)    24:00.67 (45.47)
       24:41.63 (40.96)
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.31    5/4/2008 J CLAY BRITT                                 
         PMS: P 26.44  12/31/1996 Andrew Mc Pherson                            
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brisbane, Roger S   45 Unattached             27.00      27.18          9  
  2 Chao, Hector        46 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    27.20      27.83          7  
  3 Halbrecht, Kenneth  49 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    30.20      29.20          6  
  4 Kirkpatrick, John   46 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    29.80      29.56          5  
  5 Wilson, Todd        45 Santa Rosa Maste-PC    31.20      30.67          4  
  6 Bauer, Kim          45 Marin Pirates Ma-38    31.94      31.71          3  
  7 Campbell, Chris     49 Mountain View Ma-PC    36.00      35.36          2  
  8 Martin, Gregg J     46 Burlingame Aquat-38    35.00      36.77          1  
  9 Kearsey, Stephen J  47 Tri Valley Maste-PC    41.00      37.58        
 10 Hess, Bart R        49 Tri Valley Maste-PC    38.62      40.39        
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 52.33    5/4/2008 J CLAY BRITT                                 
         PMS: P 57.47  12/31/2009 Hector Chao                                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chao, Hector        46 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    58.00      58.58          9  
                  27.92       58.58 (30.66)                                        
  2 Jacobs, David T     46 Unattached             57.98      58.66          7  
                  28.46       58.66 (30.20)                                        
  3 Neuman, Larry H     47 Rocklin Aquatics-PC  1:02.00      59.50          6  
                  29.09       59.50 (30.41)                                        
  4 Casci, Kevin R      47 Oakwood Athletic-PC  1:06.00    1:03.25          5  
                  30.78     1:03.25 (32.47)                                        
  5 Allen, Chuck F      46 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:08.00    1:07.56          4  
                  33.61     1:07.56 (33.95)                                        
  6 Campbell, Chris     49 Mountain View Ma-PC  1:18.00    1:14.40          3  
                  36.97     1:14.40 (37.43)                                        
  7 Martin, Gregg J     46 Burlingame Aquat-38  1:20.00    1:23.62          2  
                  40.96     1:23.62 (42.66)                                        
  8 Keane, Frank X      45 University of Sa-PC  1:15.00    1:24.49          1  
                  39.33     1:24.49 (45.16)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:56.55    5/4/2008 RIP ESSELSTYN                              
         PMS: P 2:03.04  12/31/2009 Hector Chao                                
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chao, Hector        46 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:06.50    2:06.46          9  
                  30.14     1:01.57 (31.43)     1:34.46 (32.89)     2:06.46 (32.00)
  2 Duggan, Patrick M   46 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:05.00    2:20.38          7  
                  31.92     1:07.03 (35.11)     1:43.71 (36.68)     2:20.38 (36.67)
  3 Mc Cracken, Bill    48 Tri Valley Maste-PC  2:30.00    2:32.90          6  
                  35.61     1:14.14 (38.53)     1:53.58 (39.44)     2:32.90 (39.32)
  4 Campbell, Chris     49 Mountain View Ma-PC  2:42.00    2:41.97          5  
                  38.05     1:17.48 (39.43)     1:59.31 (41.83)     2:41.97 (42.66)
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.58  12/20/2008 WALLY DICKS                                  
         PMS: P 27.65  12/31/2002 Lee Rider                                    
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ericsson, Ken       49 Rolling Hills Mu-PC    29.50      29.62          9  
  2 Vanhoven, Paul D    45 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    30.78      30.25          7  
  3 Halbrecht, Kenneth  49 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    31.80      30.64          6  
  4 Ewing, Jack         49 University of Sa-PC    32.44      31.22          5  
  5 Homonnay, Chris A   48 Club Hot Tub-38        31.10      31.41          4  
  6 Hendrickson, John   49 The Olympic Club-PC    33.50      31.86          3  
  7 Condon, Doug        47 Tri Valley Maste-PC    33.25      31.91          2  
  8 Gothberg, Brad A    47 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    35.00      32.61          1  
  9 Wilson, Todd        45 Santa Rosa Maste-PC    33.60      32.95        
 10 Neuman, Larry H     47 Rocklin Aquatics-PC    34.00      33.03        
 11 Kadi, Mike          46 Unattached             35.00      33.06        
 12 Alandt, Robert F    48 San Mateo Master-PC    34.00      33.07        
 13 Chappell, Matt      45 University of Sa-PC    32.90      33.10        
 14 Bauer, Kim          45 Marin Pirates Ma-38    33.45      33.92        
 15 Clark, Paul         45 Unattached             33.00      34.08        
 16 Fegler, Jerry A     46 Unattached             35.18      35.30        
 17 Crosina-Sahm, Kurt  46 Fig Garden Swim-PC     36.90      35.76        
 18 Sands, Mark         49 Bear River Swimm-38    38.56      37.70        
 19 Hughey, Brent       48 Tri Valley Maste-PC    36.79      37.78        
 20 Kearsey, Stephen J  47 Tri Valley Maste-PC    34.00      39.02        
 21 Robinson, Darrell   47 University of Sa-PC    48.96      39.87        
 22 Graham, William S   48 San Francisco Ts-PC    42.00      41.42        
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   57.87   4/19/2009 CHRIS WEISSMAN                             
         PMS: P 1:00.65  12/31/2003 Lee Rider                                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ericsson, Ken       49 Rolling Hills Mu-PC  1:06.50    1:04.86          9  
                  30.62     1:04.86 (34.24)                                        
  2 Vanhoven, Paul D    45 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:10.14    1:07.48          7  
                  31.94     1:07.48 (35.54)                                        
  3 Jacobs, David T     46 Unattached           1:06.71    1:07.49          6  
                  31.36     1:07.49 (36.13)                                        
  4 Lee, Howard         45 Stanford Masters-PC  1:11.80    1:08.77          5  
                  31.96     1:08.77 (36.81)                                        
  5 Ewing, Jack         49 University of Sa-PC  1:10.01    1:08.79          4  
                  31.91     1:08.79 (36.88)                                        
  6 Hendrickson, John   49 The Olympic Club-PC  1:10.00    1:09.20          3  
                  32.95     1:09.20 (36.25)                                        
  7 Condon, Doug        47 Tri Valley Maste-PC  1:09.73    1:09.82          2  
                  33.67     1:09.82 (36.15)                                        
  8 Homonnay, Chris A   48 Club Hot Tub-38      1:09.40    1:10.21          1  
                  33.02     1:10.21 (37.19)                                        
  9 Wilson, Todd        45 Santa Rosa Maste-PC  1:13.50    1:11.11        
                  33.91     1:11.11 (37.20)                                        
 10 Kadi, Mike          46 Unattached           1:14.06    1:12.01        
                  34.70     1:12.01 (37.31)                                        
 11 Chappell, Matt      45 University of Sa-PC  1:21.00    1:12.19        
                  33.98     1:12.19 (38.21)                                        
 12 Endres, Paul D      46 Strawberry Canyo-PC  1:13.95    1:14.25        
                  34.94     1:14.25 (39.31)                                        
 13 Bauer, Kim          45 Marin Pirates Ma-38  1:14.07    1:14.45        
                  35.76     1:14.45 (38.69)                                        
 14 Alandt, Robert F    48 San Mateo Master-PC  1:13.00    1:16.06        
                  35.46     1:16.06 (40.60)                                        
 15 Griffith, Wayne W   49 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:17.94    1:17.71        
                  37.35     1:17.71 (40.36)                                        
 16 Hughey, Brent       48 Tri Valley Maste-PC  1:21.21    1:20.43        
                  38.14     1:20.43 (42.29)                                        
 17 Sands, Mark         49 Bear River Swimm-38  1:24.09    1:23.84        
                  40.11     1:23.84 (43.73)                                        
 18 Robinson, Darrell   47 University of Sa-PC  1:39.73    1:25.49        
                  41.24     1:25.49 (44.25)                                        
 19 Martin, Gregg J     46 Burlingame Aquat-38  1:30.00    1:30.44        
                  42.14     1:30.44 (48.30)                                        
 20 Keane, Frank X      45 University of Sa-PC  1:45.00    1:42.55        
                  46.52     1:42.55 (56.03)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:08.33   5/10/2009 DAVID GUTHRIE                              
         PMS: P 2:15.24  12/31/2001 Stuart Corliss                             
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duggan, Patrick M   46 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:19.00    2:26.95          9  
                  32.79     1:09.85 (37.06)     1:47.87 (38.02)     2:26.95 (39.08)
  2 Halbrecht, Kenneth  49 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:55.00    2:32.87          7  
                  35.41     1:14.94 (39.53)     1:54.06 (39.12)     2:32.87 (38.81)
  3 Wilson, Todd        45 Santa Rosa Maste-PC  2:33.97    2:34.16          6  
                  35.34     1:14.39 (39.05)     1:54.25 (39.86)     2:34.16 (39.91)
  4 Ewing, Jack         49 University of Sa-PC  2:42.45    2:34.83          5  
                  35.14     1:13.32 (38.18)     1:52.80 (39.48)     2:34.83 (42.03)
  5 Condon, Doug        47 Tri Valley Maste-PC  2:39.50    2:36.63          4  
                  36.62     1:16.79 (40.17)     1:57.34 (40.55)     2:36.63 (39.29)
  6 Chappell, Matt      45 University of Sa-PC  2:47.98    2:40.17          3  
                  37.14     1:17.43 (40.29)     1:58.77 (41.34)     2:40.17 (41.40)
  7 Endres, Paul D      46 Strawberry Canyo-PC  2:36.40    2:41.77          2  
                  36.45     1:16.54 (40.09)     1:59.25 (42.71)     2:41.77 (42.52)
  8 Fujishige, Keith K  47 Burlingame Aquat-38  2:50.00    2:43.49          1  
                  36.26     1:17.67 (41.41)     2:00.79 (43.12)     2:43.49 (42.70)
  9 Kearsey, Stephen J  47 Tri Valley Maste-PC  3:20.00    3:15.36        
                  45.48     1:34.90 (49.42)     2:26.37 (51.47)     3:15.36 (48.99)
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.67    5/4/2008 PAUL SMITH                                   
         PMS: P 24.16  12/31/2009 Thomas Harvill                               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brisbane, Roger S   45 Unattached             25.00      24.94          9  
  2 Jacobs, David T     46 Unattached             28.27      25.56          7  
  3 Boone, Jon          46 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    26.59      25.77          5.5
  3 Nootbaar, Tom T     46 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    26.50      25.77          5.5
  5 Stahl, Stephen A    45 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    25.60      25.91          4  
  6 Halbrecht, Kenneth  49 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    26.90      26.19          3  
  7 Chao, Hector        46 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    26.06      26.20          2  
  8 Kirkpatrick, John   46 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    26.30      26.74          1  
  9 Remmert, Greg A     47 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    27.50      26.95        
 10 Condon, Doug        47 Tri Valley Maste-PC    28.13      28.12        
 11 Hill, Brian R       47 Temescal Aquatic-38    30.00      28.92        
 12 Anderson, Tom D     48 Menlo Masters Ak-PC    29.87      29.04        
 13 Boorstein, Peter P  49 Rolling Hills Mu-PC    34.99      29.97        
 14 Bauer, Kim          45 Marin Pirates Ma-38    30.79      30.18        
 15 Rader, David M      49 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    31.86      30.25        
 16 Henthorne, Thomas   46 University of Sa-PC  1:00.00      30.83        
 17 Fegler, Jerry A     46 Unattached             32.44      32.41        
 18 Ryan, Kevin A       48 Loch Ness Master-PC    34.00      32.76        
 19 Martin, Gregg J     46 Burlingame Aquat-38    34.00      40.76        
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 51.37    5/4/2008 PAUL SMITH                                   
         PMS: P 52.99  12/31/2009 Rich Saeger                                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stahl, Stephen A    45 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    56.42      54.95          9  
                  25.53       54.95 (29.42)                                        
  2 Brisbane, Roger S   45 Unattached             54.00      55.74          7  
                  25.76       55.74 (29.98)                                        
  3 Nootbaar, Tom T     46 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:00.00      57.19          6  
                  27.38       57.19 (29.81)                                        
  4 Jacobs, David T     46 Unattached             56.22      57.60          5  
                  25.69       57.60 (31.91)                                        
  5 Boone, Jon          46 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:04.91      58.90          4  
                  27.23       58.90 (31.67)                                        
  6 Kirkpatrick, John   46 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    59.90    1:00.85          3  
                  28.95     1:00.85 (31.90)                                        
  7 Hill, Brian R       47 Temescal Aquatic-38  1:05.00    1:04.49          2  
                  30.42     1:04.49 (34.07)                                        
  8 Anderson, Tom D     48 Menlo Masters Ak-PC  1:12.08    1:07.74          1  
                  31.79     1:07.74 (35.95)                                        
  9 Henthorne, Thomas   46 University of Sa-PC  2:00.00    1:09.47        
                  31.93     1:09.47 (37.54)                                        
 10 Rader, David M      49 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:13.04    1:10.97        
                  32.38     1:10.97 (38.59)                                        
 11 Ryan, Kevin A       48 Loch Ness Master-PC  1:20.00    1:18.68        
                  36.74     1:18.68 (41.94)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:50.73   12/6/2008 DENNIS BAKER                               
         PMS: P 2:01.62  12/31/2001 Sandy Mac Donald                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stahl, Stephen A    45 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:07.00    2:06.79          9  
                  28.31     1:00.86 (32.55)     1:33.49 (32.63)     2:06.79 (33.30)
  2 Tittle, Kenneth W   47 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:03.00    2:07.61          7  
                  27.91       59.06 (31.15)     1:32.47 (33.41)     2:07.61 (35.14)
  3 Duggan, Patrick M   46 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:07.00    2:14.78          6  
                  28.53     1:02.04 (33.51)     1:37.64 (35.60)     2:14.78 (37.14)
  4 Henthorne, Thomas   46 University of Sa-PC  5:00.00    2:43.72          5  
                  35.49     1:16.23 (40.74)     2:00.15 (43.92)     2:43.72 (43.57)
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 52.84    5/4/2008 JOHN SMITH                                   
         PMS: P 56.44  12/31/2009 Thomas Harvill                               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stahl, Stephen A    45 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    59.00      57.96          9  
                  27.33       57.96 (30.63)                                        
  2 Jacobs, David T     46 Unattached             57.46      58.52          7  
                  26.49       58.52 (32.03)                                        
  3 Chao, Hector        46 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    58.70      58.60          6  
                  27.40       58.60 (31.20)                                        
  4 Brisbane, Roger S   45 Unattached             59.00      59.66          5  
                  26.59       59.66 (33.07)                                        
  5 Nootbaar, Tom T     46 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:03.00    1:01.59          4  
                  28.72     1:01.59 (32.87)                                        
  6 Ericsson, Ken       49 Rolling Hills Mu-PC  1:01.00    1:02.03          3  
                  29.37     1:02.03 (32.66)                                        
  7 Condon, Doug        47 Tri Valley Maste-PC  1:05.50    1:02.99          2  
                  30.64     1:02.99 (32.35)                                        
  8 Halbrecht, Kenneth  49 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:04.00    1:03.17          0.5
                  29.53     1:03.17 (33.64)                                        
  8 Homonnay, Chris A   48 Club Hot Tub-38      1:06.50    1:03.17          0.5
                  29.89     1:03.17 (33.28)                                        
 10 Wilson, Todd        45 Santa Rosa Maste-PC  1:03.66    1:04.75        
                  30.89     1:04.75 (33.86)                                        
 11 Kirkpatrick, John   46 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:04.00    1:06.16        
                  30.73     1:06.16 (35.43)                                        
 12 Bauer, Kim          45 Marin Pirates Ma-38  1:08.64    1:08.16        
                  31.20     1:08.16 (36.96)                                        
 13 Hill, Brian R       47 Temescal Aquatic-38  1:15.00    1:10.03        
                  33.25     1:10.03 (36.78)                                        
 14 Anderson, Tom D     48 Menlo Masters Ak-PC  1:17.25    1:10.11        
                  32.94     1:10.11 (37.17)                                        
 15 Fujishige, Keith K  47 Burlingame Aquat-38  1:35.00    1:10.13        
                  34.16     1:10.13 (35.97)                                        
 16 Griffith, Wayne W   49 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:12.84    1:11.69        
                  34.38     1:11.69 (37.31)                                        
 17 Henthorne, Thomas   46 University of Sa-PC  2:00.00    1:11.90        
                  33.22     1:11.90 (38.68)                                        
 18 Boorstein, Peter P  49 Rolling Hills Mu-PC  1:20.00    1:13.43        
                  33.76     1:13.43 (39.67)                                        
 19 Fegler, Jerry A     46 Unattached           1:13.43    1:13.72        
                  34.36     1:13.72 (39.36)                                        
 20 Hess, Bart R        49 Tri Valley Maste-PC  1:24.83    1:24.81        
                  40.38     1:24.81 (44.43)                                        
 21 Kearsey, Stephen J  47 Tri Valley Maste-PC  1:22.00    1:25.56        
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:58.39    3/5/2009 ANDERS RASMUSSEN                           
         PMS: P 2:03.10  12/31/2009 John Engs                                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jacobs, David T     46 Unattached           2:04.84    2:06.74          9  
                  26.35       58.91 (32.56)     1:36.55 (37.64)     2:06.74 (30.19)
  2 Chao, Hector        46 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:06.01    2:07.61          7  
                  27.43       59.66 (32.23)     1:37.22 (37.56)     2:07.61 (30.39)
  3 Duggan, Patrick M   46 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:05.00    2:08.16          6  
                  27.61     1:01.07 (33.46)     1:38.75 (37.68)     2:08.16 (29.41)
  4 Nootbaar, Tom T     46 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:22.00    2:16.97          5  
                  28.66     1:04.95 (36.29)     1:46.65 (41.70)     2:16.97 (30.32)
  5 Neuman, Larry H     47 Rocklin Aquatics-PC  2:14.00    2:17.33          4  
                  28.55     1:02.25 (33.70)     1:43.94 (41.69)     2:17.33 (33.39)
  6 Hendrickson, John   49 The Olympic Club-PC  2:22.11    2:19.51          3  
                  29.51     1:05.47 (35.96)     1:45.57 (40.10)     2:19.51 (33.94)
  7 Endres, Paul D      46 Strawberry Canyo-PC  2:25.45    2:21.87          2  
                  30.14     1:07.55 (37.41)     1:48.41 (40.86)     2:21.87 (33.46)
  8 Casci, Kevin R      47 Oakwood Athletic-PC  2:15.00    2:23.05          1  
                  33.12     1:08.41 (35.29)     1:50.38 (41.97)     2:23.05 (32.67)
  9 Bhisitkul, Robert   48 University of Sa-PC  2:27.00    2:26.57        
                  30.57     1:08.96 (38.39)     1:51.76 (42.80)     2:26.57 (34.81)
 10 Henthorne, Thomas   46 University of Sa-PC  4:15.00    2:34.34        
                  33.36     1:14.21 (40.85)     1:57.58 (43.37)     2:34.34 (36.76)
 11 Campbell, Chris     49 Mountain View Ma-PC  2:40.00    2:41.62        
                  33.15     1:16.06 (42.91)     2:05.74 (49.68)     2:41.62 (35.88)
 12 Ryan, Kevin A       48 Loch Ness Master-PC  3:30.00    2:52.99        
                  36.68     1:22.23 (45.55)     2:12.88 (50.65)     2:52.99 (40.11)
 13 Hess, Bart R        49 Tri Valley Maste-PC  3:09.18    3:10.86        
                  42.02     1:32.50 (50.48)     2:26.87 (54.37)     3:10.86 (43.99)
 
Men 45-49 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:16.13   4/22/2007 DENNIS BAKER                               
         PMS: P 4:28.18  12/31/2009 David Jacobs                               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jacobs, David T     46 Unattached           4:28.18    4:34.83          9  
                  27.66       59.29 (31.63)     1:34.74 (35.45)     2:08.59 (33.85)
        2:49.63 (41.04)     3:31.12 (41.49)     4:04.10 (32.98)     4:34.83 (30.73)
  2 Chao, Hector        46 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  4:40.01    4:36.53          7  
                  28.97     1:01.80 (32.83)     1:36.87 (35.07)     2:12.04 (35.17)
        2:51.35 (39.31)     3:32.28 (40.93)     4:04.86 (32.58)     4:36.53 (31.67)
  3 Duggan, Patrick M   46 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  4:35.00    4:40.94          6  
                  27.17       58.23 (31.06)     1:34.22 (35.99)     2:12.15 (37.93)
        2:53.88 (41.73)     3:34.85 (40.97)     4:08.33 (33.48)     4:40.94 (32.61)
  4 Wilson, Todd        45 Santa Rosa Maste-PC  4:52.80    4:50.31          5  
                  30.49     1:05.20 (34.71)     1:44.23 (39.03)     2:22.53 (38.30)
        3:03.13 (40.60)     3:44.38 (41.25)     4:18.22 (33.84)     4:50.31 (32.09)
  5 Coquillard, Moby R  47 San Mateo Master-PC  5:20.00    5:02.04          4  
                  31.76     1:07.95 (36.19)     1:48.26 (40.31)     2:29.32 (41.06)
        3:13.06 (43.74)     3:57.18 (44.12)     4:30.80 (33.62)     5:02.04 (31.24)
  6 O'Boyle, Kevin C    45 University of Sa-PC  5:45.00    5:21.58          3  
                  33.53     1:12.53 (39.00)     1:54.71 (42.18)     2:37.68 (42.97)
        3:21.59 (43.91)     4:06.94 (45.35)     4:45.47 (38.53)     5:21.58 (36.11)
  7 Turek, Paul J       46 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  5:45.00    5:21.69          2  
                  34.55     1:13.48 (38.93)     1:55.68 (42.20)     2:37.13 (41.45)
        3:23.94 (46.81)     4:11.37 (47.43)     4:46.82 (35.45)     5:21.69 (34.87)
  8 Henthorne, Thomas   46 University of Sa-PC  8:45.00    5:36.39          1  
                  33.96     1:14.35 (40.39)     1:58.63 (44.28)     2:42.76 (44.13)
        3:30.41 (47.65)     4:18.11 (47.70)     4:58.40 (40.29)     5:36.39 (37.99)
  9 Ryan, Kevin A       48 Loch Ness Master-PC  7:28.00    6:38.24        
                  43.71     1:33.89 (50.18)     2:26.21 (52.32)     3:19.84 (53.63)
        4:14.79 (54.95)     5:09.67 (54.88)     5:57.01 (47.34)     6:38.24 (41.23)
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 21.38   5/10/2009 AMBROSE GAINES                               
         PMS: P 22.45  12/31/2009 John Oberto                                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schenstrom, Warren  52 Santa Rosa Maste-PC    23.05      23.55          9  
  2 Heath, Rob H        53 Manatee Aquatic-PC     23.20      23.65          7  
  3 Helm, Jim           54 Salinas Valley A-PC    24.50      23.91          6  
  4 Druz, Loren         54 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    24.50      24.01          5  
  5 Rock, Chris J       50 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    24.50      24.23          4  
  6 Evans, Mark E       52 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    24.00      24.34          3  
  7 Butler, Christophe  53 Burlingame Aquat-38    23.70      24.64          2  
  8 Kenny, Daniel B     52 San Mateo Master-PC    25.56      25.21          1  
  9 Prosen, Dennis E    53 San Mateo Master-PC    25.52      25.40        
 10 Lough, Mark         50 Tri Valley Maste-PC    29.00      25.82        
 11 Glass, Jeff         52 Manatee Aquatic-PC     28.50      26.03        
 12 Schindler, Tom H    54 Club Hot Tub-38        26.50      26.83        
 13 Lee, Stanley H      53 Yuba City Master-38    26.80      27.38        
 14 Zais, Craig A       52 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    27.00      27.44        
 15 Citron, Jeff M      54 Yuba City Master-38    30.00      28.63        
 16 Selby, Bart G       54 San Mateo Master-PC    30.50      29.08        
 17 Forest, Brandon F   53 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    32.00      29.87        
 18 Sterne, Vincent E   53 Unattached             32.00      30.18        
 19 Goupil, Dominique   54 Los Altos Mounta-PC    33.00      30.63        
 20 Mao, John           52 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    42.00      35.85        
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 46.59   5/10/2009 AMBROSE GAINES                               
         PMS: P 49.08  12/31/2008 Peter Nunan                                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carter, Paul V      52 The Olympic Club-PC    50.00      50.79          9  
                  24.60       50.79 (26.19)                                        
  2 Schenstrom, Warren  52 Santa Rosa Maste-PC    50.55      51.14          7  
                  24.21       51.14 (26.93)                                        
  3 Heath, Rob H        53 Manatee Aquatic-PC     51.89      52.07          6  
                  24.94       52.07 (27.13)                                        
  4 Morales, John R     52 Santa Rosa Maste-PC    51.88      52.30          5  
                  25.08       52.30 (27.22)                                        
  5 Druz, Loren         54 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    53.50      52.73          4  
                  25.37       52.73 (27.36)                                        
  6 Evans, Mark E       52 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    52.50      52.75          3  
                  25.69       52.75 (27.06)                                        
  7 Helm, Jim           54 Salinas Valley A-PC    54.50      53.52          2  
                  24.43       53.52 (29.09)                                        
  8 Rock, Chris J       50 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    54.08      53.84          1  
                  26.66       53.84 (27.18)                                        
  9 Prosen, Dennis E    53 San Mateo Master-PC    54.51      54.09        
                  25.88       54.09 (28.21)                                        
 10 Butler, Christophe  53 Burlingame Aquat-38    53.50      55.33        
                  26.23       55.33 (29.10)                                        
 11 Kenny, Daniel B     52 San Mateo Master-PC    55.78      55.45        
                  26.08       55.45 (29.37)                                        
 12 Ottati, Dean        50 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    59.00      56.56        
                  27.79       56.56 (28.77)                                        
 13 Justeson, Jeff A    51 Club Hot Tub-38      1:02.00      57.98        
                  27.76       57.98 (30.22)                                        
 14 Adkison, Bill       54 Rolling Hills Mu-PC    57.21      58.34        
                  28.41       58.34 (29.93)                                        
 15 Lough, Mark         50 Tri Valley Maste-PC  1:05.00      58.96        
                  29.29       58.96 (29.67)                                        
 16 Volponi, Jim E      51 Livermore Valley-PC    58.72      59.30        
                  28.99       59.30 (30.31)                                        
 17 Glass, Jeff         52 Manatee Aquatic-PC   1:02.40      59.79        
                  28.35       59.79 (31.44)                                        
 18 Stewart, David M    51 Vacaville Swim C-PC    59.80    1:00.17        
                  28.61     1:00.17 (31.56)                                        
 19 Long, Patrick R     53 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:01.00    1:00.73        
                  29.34     1:00.73 (31.39)                                        
 20 Citron, Jeff M      54 Yuba City Master-38  1:10.00    1:03.62        
                  31.12     1:03.62 (32.50)                                        
 21 Goupil, Dominique   54 Los Altos Mounta-PC  1:08.00    1:07.76        
                  32.25     1:07.76 (35.51)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:43.76   5/10/2009 AMBROSE GAINES                             
         PMS: P 1:48.26  12/31/2008 Peter Nunan                                
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morales, John R     52 Santa Rosa Maste-PC  1:54.88    1:54.48          9  
                  26.55       55.68 (29.13)     1:25.05 (29.37)     1:54.48 (29.43)
  2 Helm, Jim           54 Salinas Valley A-PC  1:58.50    1:54.56          7  
                  25.96       54.43 (28.47)     1:23.91 (29.48)     1:54.56 (30.65)
  3 Druz, Loren         54 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:00.00    1:59.23          6  
                  26.92       56.42 (29.50)     1:27.20 (30.78)     1:59.23 (32.03)
  4 Rock, Chris J       50 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  2:05.26    2:00.38          5  
                  27.72       58.01 (30.29)     1:29.16 (31.15)     2:00.38 (31.22)
  5 Prosen, Dennis E    53 San Mateo Master-PC  2:01.38    2:00.39          4  
                  27.67       58.59 (30.92)     1:30.03 (31.44)     2:00.39 (30.36)
  6 Fuselier, Stephen   50 Stanford Masters-PC  2:01.00    2:01.04          3  
                  27.50       58.22 (30.72)     1:29.33 (31.11)     2:01.04 (31.71)
  7 Keck, Mike          50 The Olympic Club-PC  2:02.00    2:01.88          2  
                  28.91       59.69 (30.78)     1:30.86 (31.17)     2:01.88 (31.02)
  8 Ottati, Dean        50 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:08.00    2:02.55          1  
                  28.63       59.48 (30.85)     1:31.26 (31.78)     2:02.55 (31.29)
  9 Hale, Dave          54 Santa Rosa Maste-PC  2:06.00    2:03.30        
                  29.61     1:01.43 (31.82)     1:32.84 (31.41)     2:03.30 (30.46)
 10 Woodruff, David L   53 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  2:04.00    2:03.44        
                  29.03       59.78 (30.75)     1:31.95 (32.17)     2:03.44 (31.49)
 11 Markiewicz, Evan P  53 University of Sa-PC  2:00.00    2:06.24        
                  28.60       59.58 (30.98)     1:32.51 (32.93)     2:06.24 (33.73)
 12 Sorg, Jack H        53 Mountain View Ma-PC  2:10.00    2:07.36        
                  30.79     1:03.00 (32.21)     1:35.71 (32.71)     2:07.36 (31.65)
 13 Dozier, Earl E      52 Tri Valley Maste-PC  2:12.00    2:11.73        
                  30.91     1:05.04 (34.13)     1:39.69 (34.65)     2:11.73 (32.04)
 14 Jansen, Martin A    51 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:30.00    2:23.61        
                  34.23     1:10.92 (36.69)     1:47.53 (36.61)     2:23.61 (36.08)
 15 Citron, Jeff M      54 Yuba City Master-38  2:25.00    2:24.22        
                  32.98     1:09.29 (36.31)     1:47.75 (38.46)     2:24.22 (36.47)
 16 Gass, Matthew E     52 Tuolumne County-PC   2:19.00    2:26.40        
                  32.11     1:10.54 (38.43)     1:48.60 (38.06)     2:26.40 (37.80)
 17 Forest, Brandon F   53 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  2:20.00    2:30.81        
                  35.84     1:14.32 (38.48)     1:52.97 (38.65)     2:30.81 (37.84)
 18 Mitchell, David     52 University of Sa-PC  2:45.00    2:37.74        
                  37.49     1:17.46 (39.97)     1:58.27 (40.81)     2:37.74 (39.47)
 19 Singer, Robert V    52 University of Sa-PC  2:35.00    2:40.69        
                  35.14     1:15.57 (40.43)     1:59.30 (43.73)     2:40.69 (41.39)
 -- O'Brien, Kerry L    53 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:59.85    1:55.23        
                  28.86     1:00.64 (31.78)     1:34.63 (33.99)     1:55.23 (20.60)
 
Men 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:47.57   5/20/2001 JIM MCCONICA                               
         PMS: P 4:58.92  12/31/2002 Jim Clemmons                               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keck, Mike          50 The Olympic Club-PC  5:21.00    5:20.78          9  
                  29.39     1:01.02 (31.63)     1:33.22 (32.20)     2:05.73 (32.51)
        2:38.27 (32.54)     3:10.92 (32.65)     3:43.40 (32.48)     4:15.90 (32.50)
        4:48.52 (32.62)     5:20.78 (32.26)                                        
  2 Hale, Dave          54 Santa Rosa Maste-PC  5:35.00    5:29.99          7  
                  30.18     1:02.97 (32.79)     1:35.94 (32.97)     2:08.85 (32.91)
        2:41.93 (33.08)     3:15.28 (33.35)     3:48.93 (33.65)     4:22.79 (33.86)
        4:56.99 (34.20)     5:29.99 (33.00)                                        
  3 Druz, Loren         54 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  5:25.00    5:32.28          6  
                  28.74       59.72 (30.98)     1:31.92 (32.20)     2:04.53 (32.61)
        2:38.13 (33.60)     3:12.50 (34.37)     3:47.71 (35.21)     4:22.97 (35.26)
        4:58.02 (35.05)     5:32.28 (34.26)                                        
  4 Ottati, Dean        50 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  6:00.00    5:35.93          5  
                  32.44     1:07.03 (34.59)     1:41.66 (34.63)     2:16.42 (34.76)
        2:50.25 (33.83)     3:23.87 (33.62)     3:56.98 (33.11)     4:29.77 (32.79)
        5:02.38 (32.61)     5:35.93 (33.55)                                        
  5 Kenny, Daniel B     52 San Mateo Master-PC  5:59.06    5:51.54          4  
                  32.76     1:08.28 (35.52)     1:43.15 (34.87)     2:18.49 (35.34)
        2:53.92 (35.43)     3:29.35 (35.43)     4:05.17 (35.82)     4:41.52 (36.35)
        5:18.09 (36.57)     5:51.54 (33.45)                                        
  6 Stewart, David M    51 Vacaville Swim C-PC  5:58.00    5:55.26          3  
                  32.12     1:06.87 (34.75)     1:42.57 (35.70)     2:19.09 (36.52)
        2:55.34 (36.25)     3:31.57 (36.23)     4:07.88 (36.31)     4:44.18 (36.30)
        5:20.32 (36.14)     5:55.26 (34.94)                                        
  7 Swartz, Joel A      52 San Mateo Master-PC  6:15.00    5:56.95          2  
                  32.71     1:08.22 (35.51)     1:44.17 (35.95)     2:20.76 (36.59)
        2:57.75 (36.99)     3:34.14 (36.39)     4:10.31 (36.17)     4:46.24 (35.93)
        5:22.47 (36.23)     5:56.95 (34.48)                                        
  8 Lough, Mark         50 Tri Valley Maste-PC  6:40.00    6:09.00          1  
                  33.53     1:10.84 (37.31)     1:49.12 (38.28)     2:28.07 (38.95)
        3:05.99 (37.92)     3:44.16 (38.17)     4:21.84 (37.68)     4:59.85 (38.01)
        5:36.79 (36.94)     6:09.00 (32.21)                                        
  9 Van Riper, John E   50 Tri Valley Maste-PC  6:25.00    6:22.39        
                  33.94     1:11.13 (37.19)     1:49.55 (38.42)     2:28.49 (38.94)
        3:07.50 (39.01)     3:46.47 (38.97)     4:25.84 (39.37)     5:05.66 (39.82)
        5:45.02 (39.36)     6:22.39 (37.37)                                        
 10 Jansen, Martin A    51 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  6:30.00    6:23.76        
                  35.40     1:12.64 (37.24)     1:51.01 (38.37)     2:30.21 (39.20)
        3:09.62 (39.41)     3:49.08 (39.46)     4:27.83 (38.75)     5:07.42 (39.59)
        5:45.91 (38.49)     6:23.76 (37.85)                                        
 11 Glass, Jeff         52 Manatee Aquatic-PC   7:02.00    6:31.27        
                  35.02     1:12.71 (37.69)     1:52.16 (39.45)     2:32.38 (40.22)
        3:12.70 (40.32)     3:52.86 (40.16)     4:33.63 (40.77)     5:13.63 (40.00)
        5:53.67 (40.04)     6:31.27 (37.60)                                        
 12 Kiel, Chuck P       54 Tuolumne County-PC   6:53.45    6:46.07        
                  35.57     1:14.64 (39.07)     1:55.23 (40.59)     2:37.32 (42.09)
        3:19.34 (42.02)     4:01.20 (41.86)     4:42.84 (41.64)     5:24.56 (41.72)
        6:05.80 (41.24)     6:46.07 (40.27)                                        
 13 Skulina, Ken        51 Tri Valley Maste-PC  7:15.00    7:13.58        
                  38.19     1:19.36 (41.17)     2:03.13 (43.77)     2:47.96 (44.83)
        3:33.29 (45.33)     4:18.59 (45.30)     5:03.72 (45.13)     5:48.23 (44.51)
        6:32.31 (44.08)     7:13.58 (41.27)                                        
 
Men 50-54 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N  9:57.78   5/17/2002 JIM MCCONICA                              
         PMS: P 10:24.04  12/31/2001 Jim Clemmons                              
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morales, John R     52 Santa Rosa Maste-PC 10:49.88   10:53.60          9  
                  29.99     1:03.13 (33.14)     1:36.40 (33.27)     2:10.00 (33.60)
        2:43.59 (33.59)     3:17.34 (33.75)     3:51.34 (34.00)     4:25.03 (33.69)
        4:58.32 (33.29)     5:31.22 (32.90)     6:03.74 (32.52)     6:36.25 (32.51)
        7:08.90 (32.65)     7:41.66 (32.76)     8:14.69 (33.03)     8:47.21 (32.52)
        9:19.70 (32.49)     9:51.97 (32.27)    10:23.56 (31.59)    10:53.60 (30.04)
  2 Volpp, Bryan D      52 Walnut Creek Mas-PC 11:28.00   11:03.01          7  
                  29.73     1:02.53 (32.80)     1:35.73 (33.20)     2:09.45 (33.72)
        2:43.20 (33.75)     3:17.14 (33.94)     3:50.66 (33.52)     4:24.61 (33.95)
        4:58.14 (33.53)     5:32.21 (34.07)     6:05.79 (33.58)     6:39.85 (34.06)
        7:13.42 (33.57)     7:46.70 (33.28)     8:20.01 (33.31)     8:53.09 (33.08)
        9:25.89 (32.80)     9:58.80 (32.91)    10:31.66 (32.86)    11:03.01 (31.35)
  3 Ottati, Dean        50 Walnut Creek Mas-PC 12:20.00   11:49.72          6  
                  32.69     1:07.37 (34.68)     1:42.51 (35.14)     2:18.22 (35.71)
        2:53.54 (35.32)     3:28.84 (35.30)     4:04.34 (35.50)     4:40.00 (35.66)
        5:15.49 (35.49)     5:50.97 (35.48)     6:26.58 (35.61)     7:02.22 (35.64)
        7:38.01 (35.79)     8:13.53 (35.52)     8:49.77 (36.24)     9:25.86 (36.09)
       10:02.13 (36.27)    10:37.88 (35.75)    11:14.01 (36.13)    11:49.72 (35.71)
  4 Woodruff, David L   53 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC 12:40.00   12:01.04          5  
                  33.70     1:10.03 (36.33)     1:45.76 (35.73)     2:22.40 (36.64)
        2:59.37 (36.97)     3:36.16 (36.79)     4:12.74 (36.58)     4:49.13 (36.39)
        5:25.48 (36.35)     6:02.02 (36.54)     6:37.53 (35.51)     7:13.24 (35.71)
        7:50.34 (37.10)     8:27.02 (36.68)     9:02.15 (35.13)     9:37.94 (35.79)
       10:13.71 (35.77)    10:49.71 (36.00)    11:25.24 (35.53)    12:01.04 (35.80)
  5 Garrett, Steve M    52 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC 15:45.11   13:34.72          4  
                  35.57     1:14.36 (38.79)     1:54.69 (40.33)     2:35.43 (40.74)
        3:16.71 (41.28)     3:58.34 (41.63)     4:39.66 (41.32)     5:21.32 (41.66)
        6:03.50 (42.18)     6:45.08 (41.58)     7:26.40 (41.32)     8:08.56 (42.16)
        8:50.28 (41.72)     9:32.03 (41.75)    10:15.07 (43.04)    10:57.24 (42.17)
       11:38.31 (41.07)    12:18.84 (40.53)    12:58.76 (39.92)    13:34.72 (35.96)
  6 Anderson, Robert L  54 Peninsula Covena-38 14:30.00   14:37.72          3  
                  39.37     1:24.02 (44.65)     2:10.03 (46.01)     2:55.48 (45.45)
        3:40.24 (44.76)     4:24.67 (44.43)     5:09.70 (45.03)     5:54.15 (44.45)
        6:38.40 (44.25)     7:22.55 (44.15)     8:07.30 (44.75)     8:51.26 (43.96)
        9:35.75 (44.49)    10:19.81 (44.06)    11:04.07 (44.26)    11:47.49 (43.42)
       12:30.81 (43.32)    13:14.12 (43.31)    13:57.53 (43.41)    14:37.72 (40.19)
  7 Skulina, Ken        51 Tri Valley Maste-PC 15:00.00   15:17.72          2  
                  38.33     1:21.88 (43.55)     2:07.34 (45.46)     2:53.47 (46.13)
        3:39.74 (46.27)     4:26.23 (46.49)     5:13.02 (46.79)     6:00.62 (47.60)
        6:47.02 (46.40)     7:34.79 (47.77)     8:21.37 (46.58)     9:08.02 (46.65)
        9:55.21 (47.19)    10:42.04 (46.83)    11:27.99 (45.95)    12:15.52 (47.53)
       13:02.38 (46.86)    13:48.39 (46.01)    14:34.43 (46.04)    15:17.72 (43.29)
  8 Young, Stephen L    51 University of Sa-PC 19:00.00   16:51.50          1  
                  41.97     1:30.04 (48.07)     2:20.72 (50.68)     3:12.59 (51.87)
        4:04.04 (51.45)     4:55.31 (51.27)     5:46.69 (51.38)     6:38.27 (51.58)
        7:29.78 (51.51)     8:21.29 (51.51)     9:12.73 (51.44)    10:03.46 (50.73)
       10:55.67 (52.21)    11:46.14 (50.47)    12:37.61 (51.47)    13:28.30 (50.69)
       14:20.21 (51.91)    15:12.28 (52.07)    16:02.88 (50.60)    16:51.50 (48.62)
 
Men 50-54 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 16:42.07   5/20/2001 JIM MCCONICA                              
         PMS: P 17:15.00  12/31/2002 Jim Clemmons                              
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hale, Dave          54 Santa Rosa Maste-PC 19:40.00   18:52.10          9  
                  30.78     1:03.41 (32.63)     1:36.85 (33.44)     2:10.38 (33.53)
        2:44.16 (33.78)     3:17.76 (33.60)     3:51.48 (33.72)     4:25.11 (33.63)
        4:58.99 (33.88)     5:33.15 (34.16)     6:07.46 (34.31)     6:42.09 (34.63)
        7:16.65 (34.56)     7:51.30 (34.65)     8:25.66 (34.36)     9:00.04 (34.38)
        9:34.60 (34.56)    10:09.44 (34.84)    10:44.23 (34.79)    11:18.98 (34.75)
       11:54.00 (35.02)    12:28.62 (34.62)    13:03.50 (34.88)    13:38.37 (34.87)
       14:13.18 (34.81)    14:48.20 (35.02)    15:23.08 (34.88)    15:58.41 (35.33)
       16:33.64 (35.23)    17:08.76 (35.12)    17:43.86 (35.10)    18:18.53 (34.67)
       18:52.10 (33.57)
  2 Druz, Loren         54 Walnut Creek Mas-PC 19:30.00   19:05.52          7  
                  30.72     1:03.89 (33.17)     1:37.96 (34.07)     2:12.46 (34.50)
        2:47.21 (34.75)     3:21.71 (34.50)     3:56.65 (34.94)     4:31.47 (34.82)
        5:06.40 (34.93)     5:41.21 (34.81)     6:16.40 (35.19)     6:51.31 (34.91)
        7:26.18 (34.87)     8:01.02 (34.84)     8:36.20 (35.18)     9:11.02 (34.82)
        9:46.27 (35.25)    10:21.49 (35.22)    10:56.42 (34.93)    11:31.67 (35.25)
       12:07.09 (35.42)    12:42.37 (35.28)    13:17.75 (35.38)    13:52.80 (35.05)
       14:27.99 (35.19)    15:03.73 (35.74)    15:38.97 (35.24)    16:14.17 (35.20)
       16:49.40 (35.23)    17:24.49 (35.09)    17:59.67 (35.18)    18:34.55 (34.88)
       19:05.52 (30.97)
  3 Sorg, Jack H        53 Mountain View Ma-PC 22:00.00   19:53.79          6  
                  34.28     1:09.98 (35.70)     1:46.05 (36.07)     2:21.75 (35.70)
        2:58.24 (36.49)     3:34.45 (36.21)     4:10.59 (36.14)     4:47.14 (36.55)
        5:23.27 (36.13)     5:59.62 (36.35)     6:35.90 (36.28)     7:12.27 (36.37)
        7:48.54 (36.27)     8:24.61 (36.07)     9:01.23 (36.62)     9:37.56 (36.33)
       10:14.12 (36.56)    10:50.44 (36.32)    11:26.42 (35.98)    12:02.80 (36.38)
       12:39.43 (36.63)    13:15.87 (36.44)    13:52.23 (36.36)    14:28.53 (36.30)
       15:05.12 (36.59)    15:41.93 (36.81)    16:18.07 (36.14)    16:54.77 (36.70)
       17:31.42 (36.65)    18:07.64 (36.22)    18:44.34 (36.70)    19:19.80 (35.46)
       19:53.79 (33.99)
  4 Jansen, Martin A    51 Walnut Creek Mas-PC 22:22.22   21:43.71          5  
                  36.06     1:14.69 (38.63)     1:53.80 (39.11)     2:33.64 (39.84)
        3:13.82 (40.18)     3:54.23 (40.41)     4:34.01 (39.78)     5:14.10 (40.09)
        5:54.26 (40.16)     6:33.44 (39.18)     7:13.43 (39.99)     7:52.92 (39.49)
        8:32.58 (39.66)     9:12.45 (39.87)     9:51.82 (39.37)    10:31.22 (39.40)
       11:11.26 (40.04)    11:51.28 (40.02)    12:30.94 (39.66)    13:10.51 (39.57)
       13:50.66 (40.15)    14:30.47 (39.81)    15:10.23 (39.76)    15:49.64 (39.41)
       16:29.45 (39.81)    17:08.63 (39.18)    17:48.27 (39.64)    18:28.29 (40.02)
       19:08.33 (40.04)    19:48.17 (39.84)    20:28.23 (40.06)    21:06.56 (38.33)
       21:43.71 (37.15)
  5 Garrett, Steve M    52 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC 27:30.11   22:23.41          4  
                  35.81     1:14.17 (38.36)     1:54.02 (39.85)     2:34.00 (39.98)
        3:14.08 (40.08)     3:54.14 (40.06)     4:34.50 (40.36)     5:14.77 (40.27)
        5:55.10 (40.33)     6:35.44 (40.34)     7:16.06 (40.62)     7:56.99 (40.93)
        8:38.65 (41.66)     9:20.06 (41.41)    10:00.66 (40.60)    10:43.05 (42.39)
       11:25.11 (42.06)    12:06.90 (41.79)    12:49.78 (42.88)    13:32.02 (42.24)
       14:14.34 (42.32)    14:56.80 (42.46)    15:38.22 (41.42)    16:20.85 (42.63)
       17:03.32 (42.47)    17:44.41 (41.09)    18:27.01 (42.60)    19:08.00 (40.99)
       19:47.06 (39.06)    20:27.30 (40.24)    21:07.87 (40.57)    21:47.11 (39.24)
       22:23.41 (36.30)
  6 Zais, Craig A       52 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC 26:00.00   24:06.15          3  
                  38.76     1:21.18 (42.42)     2:04.65 (43.47)     2:47.92 (43.27)
        3:32.02 (44.10)     4:17.12 (45.10)     5:00.59 (43.47)     5:44.56 (43.97)
        6:28.19 (43.63)     7:12.86 (44.67)     7:57.05 (44.19)     8:40.21 (43.16)
        9:23.96 (43.75)    10:09.05 (45.09)    10:53.69 (44.64)    11:38.46 (44.77)
       12:22.93 (44.47)    13:07.89 (44.96)    13:52.64 (44.75)    14:37.38 (44.74)
       15:21.91 (44.53)    16:06.57 (44.66)    16:51.70 (45.13)    17:36.47 (44.77)
       18:21.16 (44.69)    19:05.24 (44.08)    19:50.03 (44.79)    20:33.79 (43.76)
       21:18.26 (44.47)    22:01.64 (43.38)    22:44.38 (42.74)    23:26.57 (42.19)
       24:06.15 (39.58)
  7 Anderson, Robert L  54 Peninsula Covena-38 24:30.00   24:27.19          2  
                  37.12     1:19.20 (42.08)     2:03.58 (44.38)     2:49.11 (45.53)
        3:34.73 (45.62)     4:20.45 (45.72)     5:05.04 (44.59)     5:49.68 (44.64)
        6:34.55 (44.87)     7:20.31 (45.76)     8:05.30 (44.99)     8:50.63 (45.33)
        9:35.36 (44.73)    10:20.13 (44.77)    11:04.96 (44.83)    11:49.41 (44.45)
       12:34.33 (44.92)    13:19.04 (44.71)    14:03.69 (44.65)    14:48.55 (44.86)
       15:33.01 (44.46)    16:17.84 (44.83)    17:02.60 (44.76)    17:47.23 (44.63)
       18:31.48 (44.25)    19:15.93 (44.45)    20:00.93 (45.00)    20:46.39 (45.46)
       21:31.84 (45.45)    22:16.75 (44.91)    23:01.55 (44.80)    23:45.62 (44.07)
       24:27.19 (41.57)
  8 Skulina, Ken        51 Tri Valley Maste-PC 26:00.00   25:07.32          1  
                  38.55     1:21.01 (42.46)     2:05.50 (44.49)     2:51.32 (45.82)
        3:36.45 (45.13)     4:21.61 (45.16)     5:07.94 (46.33)     5:53.73 (45.79)
        6:39.27 (45.54)     7:25.17 (45.90)     8:11.10 (45.93)     8:57.33 (46.23)
        9:43.14 (45.81)    10:29.12 (45.98)    11:15.16 (46.04)    12:01.37 (46.21)
       12:47.76 (46.39)    13:33.85 (46.09)    14:21.20 (47.35)    15:07.69 (46.49)
       15:53.84 (46.15)    16:40.33 (46.49)    17:26.85 (46.52)    18:13.62 (46.77)
       19:00.27 (46.65)    19:47.21 (46.94)    20:32.92 (45.71)    21:19.85 (46.93)
       22:06.21 (46.36)    22:52.41 (46.20)    23:38.72 (46.31)    24:24.49 (45.77)
       25:07.32 (42.83)
  9 Singer, Robert V    52 University of Sa-PC 27:00.00   26:39.50        
                  41.65     1:27.46 (45.81)     2:14.17 (46.71)     3:01.88 (47.71)
        3:49.60 (47.72)     4:38.29 (48.69)     5:26.77 (48.48)     6:16.18 (49.41)
        7:06.08 (49.90)     7:55.64 (49.56)     8:44.45 (48.81)     9:34.29 (49.84)
       10:23.61 (49.32)    11:12.90 (49.29)    12:01.75 (48.85)    12:51.25 (49.50)
       13:40.52 (49.27)    14:30.54 (50.02)    15:20.53 (49.99)    16:09.43 (48.90)
       16:58.72 (49.29)    17:49.69 (50.97)    18:37.61 (47.92)    19:25.35 (47.74)
       20:14.59 (49.24)    21:02.29 (47.70)    21:53.04 (50.75)    22:42.48 (49.44)
       23:32.03 (49.55)    24:21.16 (49.13)    25:09.80 (48.64)    25:57.07 (47.27)
       26:39.50 (42.43)
 10 Fountain, Eldred F  53 Ellis Electric E-38 39:00.00   37:53.73        
                1:02.59   2:08.23 (1:05.64)   4:24.15 (2:15.92)                    
                                6:40.46 ( )   7:48.83 (1:08.37)   8:57.58 (1:08.75)
     10:05.51 (1:07.93)  11:13.86 (1:08.35)  12:23.07 (1:09.21)  13:34.15 (1:11.08)
     17:01.21 (3:27.06)  18:08.06 (1:06.85)  19:18.85 (1:10.79)  20:30.47 (1:11.62)
     21:41.58 (1:11.11)  24:05.24 (2:23.66)  25:13.69 (1:08.45)  26:21.05 (1:07.36)
     27:32.06 (1:11.01)  28:44.20 (1:12.14)  29:54.88 (1:10.68)  32:16.20 (2:21.32)
     34:35.11 (2:18.91)                                                35:45.92 ( )
     36:59.90 (1:13.98)    37:53.73 (53.83)                                        
 -- Kenny, Daniel B     52 San Mateo Master-PC 20:28.26         DQ        
                  31.92     1:07.55 (35.63)     1:44.32 (36.77)     2:20.67 (36.35)
        2:57.47 (36.80)     3:34.69 (37.22)     4:12.75 (38.06)     4:50.45 (37.70)
        5:28.41 (37.96)     6:06.85 (38.44)     6:45.05 (38.20)     7:22.99 (37.94)
        8:01.33 (38.34)     8:39.48 (38.15)     9:18.07 (38.59)     9:57.34 (39.27)
       10:35.92 (38.58)    11:15.13 (39.21)    11:53.91 (38.78)    12:32.67 (38.76)
       13:12.06 (39.39)    13:51.07 (39.01)    14:30.04 (38.97)    15:08.87 (38.83)
       15:48.30 (39.43)    16:27.15 (38.85)    17:06.14 (38.99)    17:44.86 (38.72)
       18:22.74 (37.88)    19:00.61 (37.87)    19:38.85 (38.24)    20:15.70 (36.85)
             DQ (35.77)
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.15   5/10/2009 JAMES BALLARD                                
         PMS: P 26.37  12/31/1998 Dick Thomas                                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heath, Rob H        53 Manatee Aquatic-PC     28.00      27.44          9  
  2 Schindler, Tom H    54 Club Hot Tub-38        29.50      30.78          7  
  3 Glass, Jeff         52 Manatee Aquatic-PC     32.30      31.39          6  
  4 Gass, Matthew E     52 Tuolumne County-PC     32.80      33.59          5  
  5 Swartz, Joel A      52 San Mateo Master-PC    36.00      33.61          4  
  6 Zais, Craig A       52 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    37.00      35.74          3  
  7 Anderson, Robert L  54 Peninsula Covena-38    42.00      43.99          2  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 56.01   5/10/2009 WILLIAM SPECHT                               
         PMS: P 57.26  12/31/2007 Phil Djang                                   
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heath, Rob H        53 Manatee Aquatic-PC     59.90      59.33          9  
                  28.66       59.33 (30.67)                                        
  2 Volpp, Bryan D      52 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:05.60    1:02.25          7  
                  30.05     1:02.25 (32.20)                                        
  3 Prosen, Dennis E    53 San Mateo Master-PC  1:04.91    1:03.84          6  
                  31.39     1:03.84 (32.45)                                        
  4 Glass, Jeff         52 Manatee Aquatic-PC   1:10.88    1:07.90          5  
                  33.19     1:07.90 (34.71)                                        
  5 Kenny, Daniel B     52 San Mateo Master-PC  1:08.46    1:08.04          4  
                  33.28     1:08.04 (34.76)                                        
  6 Justeson, Jeff A    51 Club Hot Tub-38      1:14.00    1:08.78          3  
                  33.69     1:08.78 (35.09)                                        
  7 Schindler, Tom H    54 Club Hot Tub-38      1:09.00    1:09.11          2  
                  33.78     1:09.11 (35.33)                                        
  8 Volponi, Jim E      51 Livermore Valley-PC  1:11.37    1:09.90          1  
                  34.38     1:09.90 (35.52)                                        
  9 Zais, Craig A       52 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:20.00    1:18.61        
                  38.14     1:18.61 (40.47)                                        
 10 Anderson, Robert L  54 Peninsula Covena-38  1:30.00    1:29.79        
                  46.14     1:29.79 (43.65)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:03.62   5/10/2009 WILLIAM SPECHT                             
         PMS: P 2:04.82  12/31/2000 Tod Spieker                                
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Volpp, Bryan D      52 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:17.60    2:13.54          9  
                  31.36     1:05.57 (34.21)     1:39.53 (33.96)     2:13.54 (34.01)
  2 Volponi, Jim E      51 Livermore Valley-PC  2:28.87    2:27.39          7  
                  34.78     1:12.71 (37.93)     1:50.53 (37.82)     2:27.39 (36.86)
  3 Tice, Jon           52 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  3:00.00    2:29.97          6  
                  34.13     1:11.13 (37.00)     1:50.20 (39.07)     2:29.97 (39.77)
  4 Woodruff, David L   53 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  2:55.00    2:47.78          5  
                  41.96     1:24.62 (42.66)     2:05.95 (41.33)     2:47.78 (41.83)
  5 Zais, Craig A       52 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  3:25.00    3:07.42          4  
                  44.02     1:32.22 (48.20)     2:23.09 (50.87)     3:07.42 (44.33)
  6 Anderson, Robert L  54 Peninsula Covena-38  3:15.00    3:12.52          3  
                  47.23     1:36.89 (49.66)     2:25.60 (48.71)     3:12.52 (46.92)
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 27.39    5/4/2008 JAY MCDONALD                                 
         PMS: P 28.00  12/31/1998 Robert Strand                                
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Patterson, Gary L   50 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    29.00      28.32          9  
  2 Schenstrom, Warren  52 Santa Rosa Maste-PC    30.05      30.06          7  
  3 Dozier, Earl E      52 Tri Valley Maste-PC    32.80      32.64          6  
  4 Woodruff, David L   53 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    33.58      33.15          5  
  5 Barbieri, Angelo    50 University of Sa-PC    34.43      34.08          4  
  6 Lee, Stanley H      53 Yuba City Master-38    33.50      34.18          3  
  7 Schindler, Tom H    54 Club Hot Tub-38        34.50      34.33          2  
  8 Tulin, Bill         51 Tamalpais Aquati-PC    35.50      35.08          1  
  9 Garrett, Steve M    52 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    35.80      35.30        
 10 Yuen, Matt          50 Almaden Swim & R-PC    36.10      35.75        
 11 Goupil, Dominique   54 Los Altos Mounta-PC    38.00      37.35        
 12 Williams, Syd       54 University of Sa-PC    38.00      37.55        
 13 Mitchell, David     52 University of Sa-PC    45.00      42.42        
 14 Sterne, Vincent E   53 Unattached             55.00      45.53        
 15 Mao, John           52 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    58.50      47.05        
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:01.02   5/10/1998 DON MCKENZIE                               
         PMS: P 1:01.02  12/31/1998 Don Mc Kenzie                              
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Patterson, Gary L   50 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:03.00    1:02.93          9  
                  29.68     1:02.93 (33.25)                                        
  2 Volpp, Bryan D      52 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:11.70    1:06.61          7  
                  31.66     1:06.61 (34.95)                                        
  3 Schenstrom, Warren  52 Santa Rosa Maste-PC  1:06.30    1:08.39          6  
                  32.59     1:08.39 (35.80)                                        
  4 Dozier, Earl E      52 Tri Valley Maste-PC  1:12.05    1:12.55          5  
                  34.68     1:12.55 (37.87)                                        
  5 Woodruff, David L   53 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:11.00    1:13.44          4  
                  34.87     1:13.44 (38.57)                                        
  6 Barbieri, Angelo    50 University of Sa-PC  1:15.00    1:15.19          3  
                  36.41     1:15.19 (38.78)                                        
  7 Lee, Stanley H      53 Yuba City Master-38  1:14.50    1:16.89          2  
                  36.74     1:16.89 (40.15)                                        
  8 Yuen, Matt          50 Almaden Swim & R-PC  1:17.85    1:16.91          1  
                  35.76     1:16.91 (41.15)                                        
  9 Garrett, Steve M    52 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:22.52    1:17.30        
                  36.90     1:17.30 (40.40)                                        
 10 Goupil, Dominique   54 Los Altos Mounta-PC  1:24.00    1:20.94        
                  38.14     1:20.94 (42.80)                                        
 11 Anderson, Robert L  54 Peninsula Covena-38  1:21.50    1:22.11        
                  39.34     1:22.11 (42.77)                                        
 12 Williams, Syd       54 University of Sa-PC  1:22.00    1:25.07        
                  40.67     1:25.07 (44.40)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:14.87   5/10/2009 BENN DOYLE                                 
         PMS: P 2:17.16  12/31/1996 Robert Strand                              
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Patterson, Gary L   50 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:22.00    2:20.95          9  
                  32.17     1:07.60 (35.43)     1:43.92 (36.32)     2:20.95 (37.03)
  2 Volpp, Bryan D      52 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:29.50    2:27.45          7  
                  33.36     1:10.78 (37.42)     1:48.70 (37.92)     2:27.45 (38.75)
  3 Morales, John R     52 Santa Rosa Maste-PC  2:26.80    2:28.51          6  
                  33.36     1:10.83 (37.47)     1:49.25 (38.42)     2:28.51 (39.26)
  4 Schenstrom, Warren  52 Santa Rosa Maste-PC  2:30.50    2:31.39          5  
                  33.08     1:11.10 (38.02)     1:50.88 (39.78)     2:31.39 (40.51)
  5 Keck, Mike          50 The Olympic Club-PC  2:34.00    2:32.62          4  
                  34.83     1:13.13 (38.30)     1:52.00 (38.87)     2:32.62 (40.62)
  6 Dozier, Earl E      52 Tri Valley Maste-PC  2:27.00    2:40.82          3  
                  35.92     1:16.02 (40.10)     1:57.88 (41.86)     2:40.82 (42.94)
  7 Woodruff, David L   53 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  2:48.14    2:42.59          2  
                  36.56     1:17.21 (40.65)     1:59.34 (42.13)     2:42.59 (43.25)
  8 Wieking, Scott      51 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  2:45.00    2:47.24          1  
                  38.99     1:22.05 (43.06)     2:04.84 (42.79)     2:47.24 (42.40)
  9 Swartz, Joel A      52 San Mateo Master-PC  3:10.00    2:48.85        
                  37.67     1:19.19 (41.52)     2:03.36 (44.17)     2:48.85 (45.49)
 10 Lee, Stanley H      53 Yuba City Master-38  2:52.00    2:54.47        
                  38.18     1:21.81 (43.63)     2:09.15 (47.34)     2:54.47 (45.32)
 11 Jansen, Martin A    51 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  3:20.00    2:58.20        
                  41.67     1:26.77 (45.10)     2:12.80 (46.03)     2:58.20 (45.40)
 12 Anderson, Robert L  54 Peninsula Covena-38  3:04.00    3:04.64        
                  42.87     1:30.01 (47.14)     2:18.68 (48.67)     3:04.64 (45.96)
 13 Williams, Syd       54 University of Sa-PC  3:10.00    3:10.88        
                  42.58     1:30.08 (47.50)     2:20.23 (50.15)     3:10.88 (50.65)
 14 Kiel, Chuck P       54 Tuolumne County-PC   3:08.20    3:12.13        
                  44.37     1:32.95 (48.58)     2:23.30 (50.35)     3:12.13 (48.83)
 15 Volonte, Richard J  54 Modesto Area Aqu-PC  3:00.00    3:16.72        
                  41.16     1:28.95 (47.79)     2:22.86 (53.91)     3:16.72 (53.86)
 -- Tice, Jon           52 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  3:00.00         DQ        
                  36.65     1:17.40 (40.75)     2:00.69 (43.29)          DQ (45.19)
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 23.19   4/25/2004 TRIP HEDRICK                                 
         PMS: P 23.52  12/31/2009 John Oberto                                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carter, Paul V      52 The Olympic Club-PC    23.50      24.46          9  
  2 Heath, Rob H        53 Manatee Aquatic-PC     25.80      25.59          7  
  3 Evans, Mark E       52 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    26.00      26.14          6  
  4 Druz, Loren         54 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    28.00      27.45          5  
  5 Rock, Chris J       50 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    30.10      27.55          4  
  6 Fuselier, Stephen   50 Stanford Masters-PC    28.50      27.88          3  
  7 Ottati, Dean        50 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    30.00      27.98          2  
  8 Hale, Dave          54 Santa Rosa Maste-PC    30.00      28.00          1  
  9 Glass, Jeff         52 Manatee Aquatic-PC     29.95      28.94        
 10 Schindler, Tom H    54 Club Hot Tub-38        29.00      29.00        
 11 Wieking, Scott      51 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    30.10      29.36        
 12 Yuen, Matt          50 Almaden Swim & R-PC    30.22      30.12        
 13 Dozier, Earl E      52 Tri Valley Maste-PC    29.05      30.14        
 14 Tulin, Bill         51 Tamalpais Aquati-PC    33.50      30.53        
 15 Fogarty, Terrence   52 Club Hot Tub-38        30.78      30.81        
 16 Long, Patrick R     53 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    32.00      31.04        
 17 Citron, Jeff M      54 Yuba City Master-38    38.00      33.38        
 18 Williams, Syd       54 University of Sa-PC    38.00      38.32        
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 51.93   4/13/2008 PAUL CARTER                                  
         PMS: P 51.93  12/31/2008 Paul Carter                                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carter, Paul V      52 The Olympic Club-PC    52.00      52.91          9  
                  24.12       52.91 (28.79)                                        
  2 Heath, Rob H        53 Manatee Aquatic-PC     56.00      55.94          7  
                  25.97       55.94 (29.97)                                        
  3 Evans, Mark E       52 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    57.50      57.71          6  
                  26.90       57.71 (30.81)                                        
  4 Rock, Chris J       50 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:01.80    1:00.25          5  
                  28.31     1:00.25 (31.94)                                        
  5 Justeson, Jeff A    51 Club Hot Tub-38      1:05.00    1:00.58          4  
                  28.93     1:00.58 (31.65)                                        
  6 Hale, Dave          54 Santa Rosa Maste-PC  1:08.00    1:02.95          3  
                  29.17     1:02.95 (33.78)                                        
  7 Fuselier, Stephen   50 Stanford Masters-PC  1:04.00    1:03.69          2  
                  29.23     1:03.69 (34.46)                                        
  8 Stewart, David M    51 Vacaville Swim C-PC  1:07.20    1:04.95          1  
                  30.86     1:04.95 (34.09)                                        
  9 Cannon, Richard P   53 Carson Valley Ma-PC  1:06.95    1:05.15        
                  30.83     1:05.15 (34.32)                                        
 10 Wieking, Scott      51 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:09.00    1:07.91        
                  32.58     1:07.91 (35.33)                                        
 11 Swartz, Joel A      52 San Mateo Master-PC  1:20.00    1:08.99        
                  32.39     1:08.99 (36.60)                                        
 12 Fogarty, Terrence   52 Club Hot Tub-38      1:09.53    1:10.05        
                  32.19     1:10.05 (37.86)                                        
 13 Gass, Matthew E     52 Tuolumne County-PC   1:18.00    1:16.45        
                  36.12     1:16.45 (40.33)                                        
 14 Citron, Jeff M      54 Yuba City Master-38  1:30.00    1:27.70        
                  38.64     1:27.70 (49.06)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:00.02   3/29/2009 WILLIAM SPECHT                             
         PMS: P 2:06.06  12/31/2008 John Morales                               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long, Patrick R     53 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  2:50.00    2:57.41          9  
                  39.44     1:24.50 (45.06)     2:12.51 (48.01)     2:57.41 (44.90)
  2 Tice, Jon           52 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  3:00.00    3:02.70          7  
                  33.56     1:14.41 (40.85)     2:01.35 (46.94)   3:02.70 (1:01.35)
  3 Spahr, Peter C      54 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  3:15.00    3:24.11          6  
                  39.08     1:26.57 (47.49)     2:22.36 (55.79)   3:24.11 (1:01.75)
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 55.42   5/10/2009 JACK GROSELLE                                
         PMS: P 55.82  12/31/2009 John Oberto                                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carter, Paul V      52 The Olympic Club-PC    58.00      57.55          9  
                  26.67       57.55 (30.88)                                        
  2 Patterson, Gary L   50 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:00.00      58.61          7  
                  28.30       58.61 (30.31)                                        
  3 Heath, Rob H        53 Manatee Aquatic-PC     59.04      58.87          6  
                  26.46       58.87 (32.41)                                        
  4 Schenstrom, Warren  52 Santa Rosa Maste-PC    58.50      59.60          5  
                  27.66       59.60 (31.94)                                        
  5 Morales, John R     52 Santa Rosa Maste-PC    59.88    1:00.24          4  
                  27.23     1:00.24 (33.01)                                        
  6 Evans, Mark E       52 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:01.00    1:01.20          3  
                  28.69     1:01.20 (32.51)                                        
  7 Rock, Chris J       50 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:02.25    1:01.53          2  
                  29.39     1:01.53 (32.14)                                        
  8 Keck, Mike          50 The Olympic Club-PC  1:02.00    1:03.17          1  
                  30.37     1:03.17 (32.80)                                        
  9 Justeson, Jeff A    51 Club Hot Tub-38      1:13.00    1:03.50        
                  30.32     1:03.50 (33.18)                                        
 10 Fuselier, Stephen   50 Stanford Masters-PC  1:05.00    1:04.29        
                  30.12     1:04.29 (34.17)                                        
 11 Lough, Mark         50 Tri Valley Maste-PC  1:25.00    1:05.09        
                  30.51     1:05.09 (34.58)                                        
 12 Hale, Dave          54 Santa Rosa Maste-PC  1:10.00    1:05.54        
                  30.25     1:05.54 (35.29)                                        
 13 Schindler, Tom H    54 Club Hot Tub-38      1:07.00    1:06.65        
                  31.10     1:06.65 (35.55)                                        
 14 Cannon, Richard P   53 Carson Valley Ma-PC  1:07.11    1:07.06        
                  31.03     1:07.06 (36.03)                                        
 15 Kenny, Daniel B     52 San Mateo Master-PC  1:07.13    1:07.33        
                  31.25     1:07.33 (36.08)                                        
 16 Dozier, Earl E      52 Tri Valley Maste-PC  1:08.00    1:07.50        
                  33.43     1:07.50 (34.07)                                        
 17 Wieking, Scott      51 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:08.48    1:07.82        
                  32.85     1:07.82 (34.97)                                        
 18 Swartz, Joel A      52 San Mateo Master-PC  1:20.00    1:08.74        
                  32.32     1:08.74 (36.42)                                        
 19 Stewart, David M    51 Vacaville Swim C-PC  1:10.00    1:09.03        
                  32.07     1:09.03 (36.96)                                        
 20 Glass, Jeff         52 Manatee Aquatic-PC   1:11.11    1:09.42        
                  31.33     1:09.42 (38.09)                                        
 21 Yuen, Matt          50 Almaden Swim & R-PC  1:10.20    1:10.25        
                  32.60     1:10.25 (37.65)                                        
 22 Gass, Matthew E     52 Tuolumne County-PC   1:11.97    1:12.35        
                  32.67     1:12.35 (39.68)                                        
 23 Citron, Jeff M      54 Yuba City Master-38  1:20.00    1:12.93        
                  34.12     1:12.93 (38.81)                                        
 24 Jansen, Martin A    51 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:18.00    1:16.58        
                  37.17     1:16.58 (39.41)                                        
 25 Volonte, Richard J  54 Modesto Area Aqu-PC  1:24.00    1:19.82        
                  38.09     1:19.82 (41.73)                                        
 26 Kiel, Chuck P       54 Tuolumne County-PC   1:23.93    1:26.07        
                  41.99     1:26.07 (44.08)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:00.82   5/10/2009 KEN SHILLING                               
         PMS: P 2:00.82  12/31/2009 Ken Shilling                               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carter, Paul V      52 The Olympic Club-PC  2:05.00    2:08.89          9  
                  25.83     1:01.47 (35.64)     1:38.45 (36.98)     2:08.89 (30.44)
  2 Morales, John R     52 Santa Rosa Maste-PC  2:08.88    2:10.73          7  
                  27.38     1:02.08 (34.70)     1:40.79 (38.71)     2:10.73 (29.94)
  3 Volpp, Bryan D      52 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:18.10    2:10.87          6  
                  29.03     1:01.90 (32.87)     1:40.28 (38.38)     2:10.87 (30.59)
  4 Evans, Mark E       52 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  2:12.50    2:13.94          5  
                  28.15     1:02.74 (34.59)     1:43.20 (40.46)     2:13.94 (30.74)
  5 Patterson, Gary L   50 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:12.00    2:14.63          4  
                  28.75     1:05.30 (36.55)     1:43.15 (37.85)     2:14.63 (31.48)
  6 Keck, Mike          50 The Olympic Club-PC  2:19.00    2:16.24          3  
                  30.20     1:06.38 (36.18)     1:45.70 (39.32)     2:16.24 (30.54)
  7 Rock, Chris J       50 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  2:18.64    2:16.61          2  
                  28.50     1:04.21 (35.71)     1:45.34 (41.13)     2:16.61 (31.27)
  8 Hale, Dave          54 Santa Rosa Maste-PC  2:40.00    2:25.60          1  
                  30.15     1:08.63 (38.48)     1:54.99 (46.36)     2:25.60 (30.61)
  9 Cannon, Richard P   53 Carson Valley Ma-PC  2:32.39    2:26.84        
                  30.52     1:07.57 (37.05)     1:52.57 (45.00)     2:26.84 (34.27)
 10 Justeson, Jeff A    51 Club Hot Tub-38      2:28.00    2:27.42        
                  31.01     1:09.65 (38.64)     1:53.65 (44.00)     2:27.42 (33.77)
 11 Kenny, Daniel B     52 San Mateo Master-PC  2:33.00    2:29.86        
                  35.67     1:12.74 (37.07)     1:58.02 (45.28)     2:29.86 (31.84)
 12 Tice, Jon           52 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  3:00.00    2:30.47        
                  31.77     1:10.33 (38.56)     1:53.06 (42.73)     2:30.47 (37.41)
 13 Barbieri, Angelo    50 University of Sa-PC  2:30.75    2:32.25        
                  32.73     1:13.32 (40.59)     1:56.86 (43.54)     2:32.25 (35.39)
 14 Citron, Jeff M      54 Yuba City Master-38  3:30.00    2:49.57        
                  35.41     1:21.28 (45.87)     2:11.90 (50.62)     2:49.57 (37.67)
 
Men 50-54 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:23.94   5/10/2009 MICHAEL MANN                               
         PMS: P 4:29.51  12/31/2009 John Morales                               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morales, John R     52 Santa Rosa Maste-PC  4:33.88    4:34.96          9  
                  28.18     1:00.43 (32.25)     1:36.45 (36.02)     2:11.94 (35.49)
        2:52.03 (40.09)     3:32.54 (40.51)     4:04.41 (31.87)     4:34.96 (30.55)
  2 Volpp, Bryan D      52 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  4:51.00    4:43.82          7  
                  29.70     1:05.11 (35.41)     1:42.56 (37.45)     2:19.03 (36.47)
        2:59.18 (40.15)     3:38.80 (39.62)     4:12.14 (33.34)     4:43.82 (31.68)
  3 Schenstrom, Warren  52 Santa Rosa Maste-PC  4:45.50    4:47.77          6  
                  28.37     1:01.60 (33.23)     1:40.19 (38.59)     2:19.22 (39.03)
        3:00.63 (41.41)     3:43.07 (42.44)     4:15.94 (32.87)     4:47.77 (31.83)
  4 Evans, Mark E       52 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  4:48.00    4:48.66          5  
                  29.23     1:03.79 (34.56)     1:41.91 (38.12)     2:19.99 (38.08)
        3:01.75 (41.76)     3:43.65 (41.90)     4:16.92 (33.27)     4:48.66 (31.74)
  5 Keck, Mike          50 The Olympic Club-PC  4:59.00    4:49.23          4  
                  30.69     1:05.68 (34.99)     1:44.51 (38.83)     2:22.62 (38.11)
        3:03.01 (40.39)     3:44.44 (41.43)     4:17.18 (32.74)     4:49.23 (32.05)
  6 Justeson, Jeff A    51 Club Hot Tub-38      5:30.00    5:00.14          3  
                  31.23     1:05.93 (34.70)     1:45.98 (40.05)     2:23.82 (37.84)
        3:08.20 (44.38)     3:52.52 (44.32)     4:27.72 (35.20)     5:00.14 (32.42)
  7 Woodruff, David L   53 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  5:40.00    5:29.38          2  
                  35.26     1:14.71 (39.45)     2:00.07 (45.36)     2:46.31 (46.24)
        3:31.54 (45.23)     4:14.94 (43.40)     4:53.06 (38.12)     5:29.38 (36.32)
  8 Gass, Matthew E     52 Tuolumne County-PC   5:50.00    5:45.64          1  
                  38.46     1:23.53 (45.07)     2:05.65 (42.12)     2:50.64 (44.99)
        3:40.11 (49.47)     4:28.52 (48.41)     5:07.47 (38.95)     5:45.64 (38.17)
  9 Jansen, Martin A    51 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  6:00.00    5:52.56        
                  35.36     1:17.59 (42.23)     2:08.83 (51.24)     2:59.64 (50.81)
        3:47.39 (47.75)     4:34.59 (47.20)     5:15.16 (40.57)     5:52.56 (37.40)
 10 Singer, Robert V    52 University of Sa-PC  7:00.00    6:45.67        
                  42.84     1:35.81 (52.97)     2:27.46 (51.65)     3:17.09 (49.63)
        4:16.52 (59.43)     5:14.90 (58.38)     6:03.30 (48.40)     6:45.67 (42.37)
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 21.82   4/30/2000 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
         PMS: P 22.77  12/31/2008 Jim Griffith                                 
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 van Boer, Eric D    55 Rolling Hills Mu-PC    23.80      24.00          9  
  2 Williams, Scott     55 San Mateo Master-PC    26.50      24.61          7  
  3 Ryder, Mike J       55 Sierra Nevada Ma-PC    25.50      25.49          6  
  4 Wells, Don A        55 Tuolumne County-PC     25.80      25.57          4.5
  4 Pankey, Christophe  55 Manatee Aquatic-PC     27.55      25.57          4.5
  6 Helander, Rick      55 Modesto Area Aqu-PC    26.09      25.98          3  
  7 Sterne, Erik A      57 Santa Rosa Maste-PC    26.90      26.65          2  
  8 Stone, Mike J       55 Marin Pirates Ma-38    27.53      27.48          1  
  9 Mondok, Frank J     55 Masters Penguin-38     28.51      28.09        
 10 Baker, Stephen C    55 Masters Penguin-38     27.77      28.15        
 11 Gloystein, James E  59 Rolling Hills Mu-PC    28.50      28.63        
 12 Sutton-Beattie, Er  57 Rolling Hills Mu-PC    29.00      29.70        
 13 Nichols, Scott      55 Fig Garden Swim-PC     30.55      29.88        
 14 Perez, David A      55 Rolling Hills Mu-PC    28.12      29.98        
 15 Kendall, Scot       59 Unattached             29.70      30.07        
 16 Kief, Leon M        57 San Mateo Master-PC    38.00      30.10        
 17 Marshall, Doug F    55 Tri Valley Maste-PC    35.00      30.33        
 18 McClelland, Jim P   57 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    31.50      31.54        
 19 Somers, Christian   56 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    38.00      32.67        
 20 Giove, Mike M       56 Tuolumne County-PC     39.20      40.07        
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 48.37   4/30/2000 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
         PMS: P 50.21  12/31/2008 Jim Griffith                                 
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 van Boer, Eric D    55 Rolling Hills Mu-PC    53.50      53.27          9  
                  25.46       53.27 (27.81)                                        
  2 Ryder, Mike J       55 Sierra Nevada Ma-PC    53.50      54.16          7  
                  26.06       54.16 (28.10)                                        
  3 Williams, Scott     55 San Mateo Master-PC    59.50      54.82          6  
                  25.54       54.82 (29.28)                                        
  4 Guadagni, Peter M   55 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    58.00      56.18          5  
                  27.43       56.18 (28.75)                                        
  5 Foreaker, Don       57 Santa Rosa Maste-PC    56.20      56.44          4  
                  27.19       56.44 (29.25)                                        
  6 Jones, Rick R       58 Modesto Area Aqu-PC    57.34      56.98          3  
                  27.55       56.98 (29.43)                                        
  7 Pankey, Christophe  55 Manatee Aquatic-PC     58.20      57.20          2  
                  27.43       57.20 (29.77)                                        
  8 Wells, Don A        55 Tuolumne County-PC     58.00      58.08          1  
                  26.83       58.08 (31.25)                                        
  9 Crane, John K       58 Club Hot Tub-38        59.99      58.39        
                  28.61       58.39 (29.78)                                        
 10 Helander, Rick      55 Modesto Area Aqu-PC  1:00.84      59.01        
                  28.15       59.01 (30.86)                                        
 11 Sterne, Erik A      57 Santa Rosa Maste-PC  1:00.30    1:00.42        
                  29.24     1:00.42 (31.18)                                        
 12 Ridinger, Kim S     58 Western Athletic-PC  1:00.00    1:02.04        
                  29.39     1:02.04 (32.65)                                        
 13 Mondok, Frank J     55 Masters Penguin-38   1:07.26    1:04.43        
                  31.67     1:04.43 (32.76)                                        
 14 Gloystein, James E  59 Rolling Hills Mu-PC  1:05.20    1:05.51        
                  31.73     1:05.51 (33.78)                                        
 15 Sutton-Beattie, Er  57 Rolling Hills Mu-PC  1:05.00    1:07.06        
                  32.71     1:07.06 (34.35)                                        
 16 Marshall, Doug F    55 Tri Valley Maste-PC  1:15.00    1:08.16        
                  32.76     1:08.16 (35.40)                                        
 17 Neuschwander, Bruc  58 Club Hot Tub-38      1:12.00    1:08.90        
                  33.30     1:08.90 (35.60)                                        
 18 Nichols, Scott      55 Fig Garden Swim-PC   1:24.59    1:12.13        
                  32.71     1:12.13 (39.42)                                        
 19 McClelland, Jim P   57 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:15.00    1:12.50        
                  35.47     1:12.50 (37.03)                                        
 20 Somers, Christian   56 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:15.00    1:14.14        
                  35.06     1:14.14 (39.08)                                        
 21 Giove, Mike M       56 Tuolumne County-PC   1:33.20    1:30.47        
                  43.26     1:30.47 (47.21)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:50.85   5/14/2006 JIM MCCONICA                               
         PMS: P 1:53.96  12/31/2009 Jim Clemmons                               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ryder, Mike J       55 Sierra Nevada Ma-PC  1:58.50    1:57.62          9  
                  26.85       56.56 (29.71)     1:27.38 (30.82)     1:57.62 (30.24)
  2 Foreaker, Don       57 Santa Rosa Maste-PC  2:03.00    2:05.64          7  
                  28.16       59.38 (31.22)     1:32.44 (33.06)     2:05.64 (33.20)
  3 Sweeney, James S    56 San Mateo Master-PC  2:02.00    2:08.62          6  
                  29.48     1:01.75 (32.27)     1:35.13 (33.38)     2:08.62 (33.49)
  4 Sterne, Erik A      57 Santa Rosa Maste-PC  2:19.24    2:18.52          5  
                  31.50     1:06.78 (35.28)     1:42.50 (35.72)     2:18.52 (36.02)
  5 Wells, Don A        55 Tuolumne County-PC   2:22.00    2:20.19          4  
                  30.36     1:06.02 (35.66)     1:44.81 (38.79)     2:20.19 (35.38)
  6 Alderson, Tom R     58 Manatee Aquatic-PC   2:20.00    2:21.84          3  
                  31.60     1:07.38 (35.78)     1:45.12 (37.74)     2:21.84 (36.72)
  7 Sutton-Beattie, Er  57 Rolling Hills Mu-PC  2:27.00    2:29.43          2  
                  34.54     1:12.49 (37.95)     1:51.70 (39.21)     2:29.43 (37.73)
  8 Kendall, Scot       59 Unattached           3:37.00    2:34.10          1  
                  32.76     1:11.55 (38.79)     1:52.81 (41.26)     2:34.10 (41.29)
  9 Borden, Peter G     59 San Mateo Master-PC  2:38.00    2:35.46        
                  36.86     1:16.13 (39.27)     1:56.16 (40.03)     2:35.46 (39.30)
 10 Moore, Michael W    59 University of Sa-PC  2:40.00    2:35.48        
                  34.90     1:13.77 (38.87)     1:55.65 (41.88)     2:35.48 (39.83)
 11 Somers, Christian   56 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  3:00.00    2:51.47        
                                                    2:07.80 ( )     2:51.47 (43.67)
 12 Finley, Curt M      56 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  2:49.00    2:55.92        
                  39.24     1:23.29 (44.05)     2:09.79 (46.50)     2:55.92 (46.13)
 13 Burke, Bill         55 University of Sa-PC  3:00.00    3:03.47        
                  41.63     1:28.07 (46.44)     2:16.22 (48.15)     3:03.47 (47.25)
 
Men 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:57.82   5/20/2007 JIM MCCONICA                               
         PMS: P 5:09.48  12/31/2005 Jim Clemmons                               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clemmons, Jim       59 Manatee Aquatic-PC   5:23.50    5:16.75          9  
                  29.53     1:01.09 (31.56)     1:33.21 (32.12)     2:05.41 (32.20)
        2:37.32 (31.91)     3:09.28 (31.96)     3:41.21 (31.93)     4:13.33 (32.12)
        4:45.34 (32.01)     5:16.75 (31.41)                                        
  2 Ryder, Mike J       55 Sierra Nevada Ma-PC  5:20.50    5:21.20          7  
                  28.23       58.96 (30.73)     1:30.76 (31.80)     2:03.02 (32.26)
        2:35.82 (32.80)     3:08.80 (32.98)     3:41.71 (32.91)     4:15.09 (33.38)
        4:48.78 (33.69)     5:21.20 (32.42)                                        
  3 Foreaker, Don       57 Santa Rosa Maste-PC  5:40.00    5:39.52          6  
                  30.82     1:04.31 (33.49)     1:38.17 (33.86)     2:12.94 (34.77)
        2:47.90 (34.96)     3:23.23 (35.33)     3:58.38 (35.15)     4:33.35 (34.97)
        5:07.67 (34.32)     5:39.52 (31.85)                                        
  4 Ford, Kent P        56 University of Sa-PC  6:10.00    6:06.66          5  
                  35.50     1:12.27 (36.77)     1:49.20 (36.93)     2:26.78 (37.58)
        3:04.03 (37.25)     3:41.49 (37.46)     4:19.29 (37.80)     4:56.31 (37.02)
        5:32.64 (36.33)     6:06.66 (34.02)                                        
  5 Crane, John K       58 Club Hot Tub-38      6:35.00    6:09.23          4  
                  32.49     1:08.81 (36.32)     1:45.97 (37.16)     2:23.51 (37.54)
        3:01.70 (38.19)     3:39.14 (37.44)     4:17.15 (38.01)     4:55.22 (38.07)
        5:32.65 (37.43)     6:09.23 (36.58)                                        
  6 Chaffey, Richard L  56 Modesto Area Aqu-PC  7:10.00    6:59.60          3  
                  37.42     1:18.55 (41.13)     2:01.31 (42.76)     2:44.41 (43.10)
        3:27.51 (43.10)     4:10.83 (43.32)     4:53.68 (42.85)     5:36.12 (42.44)
        6:18.19 (42.07)     6:59.60 (41.41)                                        
  7 Moore, Michael W    59 University of Sa-PC  6:50.00    7:02.16          2  
                  36.63     1:16.93 (40.30)     1:59.37 (42.44)     2:42.34 (42.97)
        3:25.61 (43.27)     4:09.06 (43.45)     4:52.04 (42.98)     5:35.46 (43.42)
        6:20.38 (44.92)     7:02.16 (41.78)                                        
  8 Stoner, Greg R      57 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  7:05.00    7:29.90          1  
                  39.59     1:22.33 (42.74)     2:06.16 (43.83)     2:50.92 (44.76)
        3:36.65 (45.73)     4:22.85 (46.20)     5:10.30 (47.45)     5:57.49 (47.19)
        6:43.82 (46.33)     7:29.90 (46.08)                                        
  9 Somers, Christian   56 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  8:00.00    7:56.71        
                  39.24     1:26.25 (47.01)     2:15.68 (49.43)                    
            3:56.32 ( )     4:45.49 (49.17)     5:33.77 (48.28)     6:22.00 (48.23)
        7:10.13 (48.13)     7:56.71 (46.58)                                        
 
Men 55-59 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 10:07.36   5/14/2006 JIM MCCONICA                              
         PMS: P 10:33.13  12/31/2005 Jim Clemmons                              
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clemmons, Jim       59 Manatee Aquatic-PC  11:19.50   10:58.85          9  
                  30.31     1:02.34 (32.03)     1:34.65 (32.31)     2:07.52 (32.87)
        2:40.32 (32.80)     3:13.05 (32.73)     3:46.08 (33.03)     4:19.05 (32.97)
        4:52.05 (33.00)     5:25.20 (33.15)     5:58.55 (33.35)     6:31.99 (33.44)
        7:05.31 (33.32)     7:38.72 (33.41)     8:12.24 (33.52)     8:45.74 (33.50)
        9:19.35 (33.61)     9:52.75 (33.40)    10:26.34 (33.59)    10:58.85 (32.51)
  2 Guadagni, Peter M   55 Walnut Creek Mas-PC 11:18.00   11:12.20          7  
                  30.46     1:03.78 (33.32)     1:37.45 (33.67)     2:11.03 (33.58)
        2:44.82 (33.79)     3:18.69 (33.87)     3:52.77 (34.08)     4:26.58 (33.81)
        5:00.65 (34.07)     5:34.54 (33.89)     6:08.61 (34.07)     6:42.76 (34.15)
        7:17.11 (34.35)     7:51.07 (33.96)     8:24.97 (33.90)     8:58.92 (33.95)
        9:33.09 (34.17)    10:06.84 (33.75)    10:40.41 (33.57)    11:12.20 (31.79)
  3 Ferroggiaro, Fred   56 The Olympic Club-PC 12:00.00   11:30.44          6  
                  31.72     1:05.93 (34.21)     1:40.40 (34.47)     2:15.29 (34.89)
        2:50.41 (35.12)     3:25.77 (35.36)     4:00.77 (35.00)     4:35.81 (35.04)
        5:11.19 (35.38)     5:46.76 (35.57)     6:21.82 (35.06)     6:56.86 (35.04)
        7:31.45 (34.59)     8:06.22 (34.77)     8:41.01 (34.79)     9:15.70 (34.69)
        9:50.34 (34.64)    10:24.66 (34.32)    10:58.31 (33.65)    11:30.44 (32.13)
  4 Foreaker, Don       57 Santa Rosa Maste-PC 11:55.00   12:07.98          5  
                  31.93     1:06.64 (34.71)     1:42.08 (35.44)     2:18.49 (36.41)
        2:55.36 (36.87)     3:31.89 (36.53)     4:08.72 (36.83)     4:45.46 (36.74)
        5:22.74 (37.28)     6:00.17 (37.43)     6:37.41 (37.24)     7:14.77 (37.36)
        7:52.10 (37.33)     8:29.16 (37.06)     9:06.09 (36.93)     9:43.01 (36.92)
       10:19.97 (36.96)    10:57.20 (37.23)    11:33.20 (36.00)    12:07.98 (34.78)
  5 Neuschwander, Bruc  58 Club Hot Tub-38     14:00.00   13:33.76          4  
                  36.54     1:15.93 (39.39)     1:56.57 (40.64)     2:37.49 (40.92)
        3:18.08 (40.59)     3:59.02 (40.94)     4:40.07 (41.05)     5:21.29 (41.22)
        6:03.25 (41.96)     6:44.79 (41.54)     7:26.45 (41.66)     8:07.85 (41.40)
        8:49.51 (41.66)     9:30.87 (41.36)    10:12.51 (41.64)    10:53.78 (41.27)
       11:34.08 (40.30)    12:15.21 (41.13)    12:56.01 (40.80)    13:33.76 (37.75)
  6 Sterne, Erik A      57 Santa Rosa Maste-PC 13:20.00   13:48.77          3  
                  36.56     1:16.92 (40.36)     1:58.41 (41.49)     2:40.33 (41.92)
        3:22.87 (42.54)     4:05.16 (42.29)     4:46.84 (41.68)     5:29.06 (42.22)
        6:11.13 (42.07)     6:54.17 (43.04)     7:36.79 (42.62)     8:19.64 (42.85)
        9:02.49 (42.85)     9:44.09 (41.60)    10:25.60 (41.51)    11:06.96 (41.36)
       11:48.30 (41.34)    12:29.30 (41.00)    13:09.55 (40.25)    13:48.77 (39.22)
  7 Moore, Michael W    59 University of Sa-PC 14:00.00   14:22.11          2  
                  37.96     1:18.68 (40.72)     2:00.96 (42.28)     2:44.44 (43.48)
        3:27.73 (43.29)     4:11.12 (43.39)     4:55.18 (44.06)     5:38.96 (43.78)
        6:22.81 (43.85)     7:06.49 (43.68)     7:50.61 (44.12)     8:34.49 (43.88)
        9:18.60 (44.11)    10:03.81 (45.21)    10:46.97 (43.16)    11:31.27 (44.30)
       12:14.17 (42.90)    12:58.09 (43.92)  14:22.11 (1:24.02)                    
  8 Burke, Bill         55 University of Sa-PC 18:00.00   16:22.43          1  
                  44.73     1:32.43 (47.70)     2:21.67 (49.24)     3:11.54 (49.87)
        4:01.44 (49.90)     4:50.25 (48.81)     5:40.41 (50.16)     6:30.57 (50.16)
        7:20.21 (49.64)     8:09.83 (49.62)     8:59.31 (49.48)     9:47.96 (48.65)
       10:38.54 (50.58)    11:28.44 (49.90)    12:18.11 (49.67)    13:07.74 (49.63)
       13:57.00 (49.26)    14:46.50 (49.50)    15:35.30 (48.80)    16:22.43 (47.13)
  9 Kunihara, Daniel S  58 University of Sa-PC 24:00.00   16:28.05        
                  44.13     1:32.29 (48.16)     2:22.78 (50.49)     3:12.80 (50.02)
        4:01.82 (49.02)     4:52.24 (50.42)     5:42.35 (50.11)     6:32.37 (50.02)
        7:23.36 (50.99)     8:13.26 (49.90)     9:03.06 (49.80)     9:53.46 (50.40)
       10:44.38 (50.92)    11:34.43 (50.05)    12:24.41 (49.98)    13:14.22 (49.81)
       14:04.24 (50.02)    14:53.71 (49.47)    15:43.55 (49.84)    16:28.05 (44.50)
 
Men 55-59 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 17:11.12   5/20/2007 JIM MCCONICA                              
         PMS: P 17:40.12  12/31/2005 Jim Clemmons                              
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ryder, Mike J       55 Sierra Nevada Ma-PC 18:35.50   18:32.02          9  
                  30.27     1:02.73 (32.46)     1:35.63 (32.90)     2:08.75 (33.12)
        2:42.01 (33.26)     3:14.96 (32.95)     3:48.27 (33.31)     4:21.79 (33.52)
        4:54.93 (33.14)     5:28.62 (33.69)     6:02.51 (33.89)     6:36.27 (33.76)
        7:10.10 (33.83)     7:44.22 (34.12)     8:18.34 (34.12)     8:52.59 (34.25)
        9:26.82 (34.23)    10:00.97 (34.15)    10:34.92 (33.95)    11:09.11 (34.19)
       11:43.15 (34.04)    12:17.29 (34.14)    12:51.57 (34.28)    13:25.65 (34.08)
       14:00.01 (34.36)    14:34.25 (34.24)    15:08.80 (34.55)    15:43.23 (34.43)
       16:17.22 (33.99)    16:51.60 (34.38)    17:25.86 (34.26)    18:00.00 (34.14)
       18:32.02 (32.02)
  2 Clemmons, Jim       59 Manatee Aquatic-PC  18:59.50   18:34.42          7  
                  30.55     1:03.54 (32.99)     1:37.33 (33.79)     2:11.43 (34.10)
        2:45.53 (34.10)     3:19.37 (33.84)     3:53.18 (33.81)     4:27.69 (34.51)
        5:02.06 (34.37)     5:36.22 (34.16)     6:10.42 (34.20)     6:44.34 (33.92)
        7:18.14 (33.80)     7:51.86 (33.72)     8:25.96 (34.10)     8:59.99 (34.03)
        9:33.84 (33.85)    10:07.58 (33.74)    10:41.46 (33.88)    11:15.32 (33.86)
       11:49.16 (33.84)    12:22.78 (33.62)    12:56.63 (33.85)    13:30.68 (34.05)
       14:04.48 (33.80)    14:38.05 (33.57)    15:11.68 (33.63)    15:45.10 (33.42)
       16:18.80 (33.70)    16:53.18 (34.38)    17:27.26 (34.08)    18:01.49 (34.23)
       18:34.42 (32.93)
  3 Ferroggiaro, Fred   56 The Olympic Club-PC 20:00.00   19:30.93          6  
                  33.29     1:09.53 (36.24)     1:45.84 (36.31)     2:21.85 (36.01)
        2:58.16 (36.31)     3:34.24 (36.08)     4:10.25 (36.01)     4:46.44 (36.19)
        5:22.18 (35.74)     5:58.37 (36.19)     6:34.63 (36.26)     7:10.87 (36.24)
        7:46.70 (35.83)     8:22.48 (35.78)     8:57.99 (35.51)     9:33.52 (35.53)
       10:08.93 (35.41)    10:44.82 (35.89)    11:20.75 (35.93)    11:56.43 (35.68)
       12:31.55 (35.12)    13:06.79 (35.24)    13:41.73 (34.94)    14:16.52 (34.79)
       14:51.48 (34.96)    15:26.46 (34.98)    16:01.06 (34.60)    16:36.20 (35.14)
       17:11.80 (35.60)    17:47.22 (35.42)    18:22.38 (35.16)    18:57.27 (34.89)
       19:30.93 (33.66)
  4 Virtue, Paul A      58 University of Sa-PC 21:15.00   21:14.67          5  
                  34.88     1:12.33 (37.45)     1:50.42 (38.09)     2:28.80 (38.38)
        3:07.36 (38.56)     3:45.55 (38.19)     4:24.17 (38.62)     5:02.89 (38.72)
        5:41.30 (38.41)     6:19.08 (37.78)     6:57.57 (38.49)     7:36.36 (38.79)
        8:15.24 (38.88)     8:53.51 (38.27)     9:32.08 (38.57)    10:10.63 (38.55)
       10:49.94 (39.31)    11:28.29 (38.35)    12:06.73 (38.44)    12:44.78 (38.05)
       13:23.03 (38.25)    14:01.45 (38.42)    14:39.98 (38.53)    15:19.53 (39.55)
       15:58.91 (39.38)    16:38.99 (40.08)    17:18.90 (39.91)    17:59.32 (40.42)
       18:39.57 (40.25)    19:19.81 (40.24)    19:59.50 (39.69)    20:37.60 (38.10)
       21:14.67 (37.07)
  5 Crane, John K       58 Club Hot Tub-38     23:00.00   21:22.09          4  
                  34.80     1:12.51 (37.71)     1:51.21 (38.70)     2:30.35 (39.14)
        3:09.90 (39.55)     3:49.00 (39.10)     4:28.41 (39.41)     5:07.75 (39.34)
        5:47.85 (40.10)     6:27.68 (39.83)     7:06.97 (39.29)     7:47.21 (40.24)
        8:26.57 (39.36)     9:06.38 (39.81)     9:45.30 (38.92)    10:24.58 (39.28)
       11:04.12 (39.54)    11:43.40 (39.28)    12:22.48 (39.08)    13:02.11 (39.63)
       13:41.44 (39.33)    14:20.32 (38.88)    14:58.89 (38.57)    15:37.19 (38.30)
       16:15.32 (38.13)    16:54.53 (39.21)    17:33.40 (38.87)    18:12.09 (38.69)
       18:50.65 (38.56)    19:29.36 (38.71)    20:08.05 (38.69)    20:45.55 (37.50)
       21:22.09 (36.54)
  6 Neuschwander, Bruc  58 Club Hot Tub-38     25:00.00   22:53.65          3  
                  36.88     1:17.90 (41.02)     1:59.31 (41.41)     2:40.82 (41.51)
        3:22.61 (41.79)     4:04.37 (41.76)     4:45.61 (41.24)     5:27.26 (41.65)
        6:09.08 (41.82)     6:50.15 (41.07)     7:31.57 (41.42)     8:14.18 (42.61)
        8:55.12 (40.94)     9:36.30 (41.18)    10:18.43 (42.13)    11:00.34 (41.91)
       11:42.16 (41.82)    12:23.89 (41.73)    13:05.37 (41.48)    13:46.87 (41.50)
       14:29.52 (42.65)    15:11.38 (41.86)    15:52.93 (41.55)    16:35.12 (42.19)
       17:17.18 (42.06)    17:58.88 (41.70)    18:41.82 (42.94)    19:23.90 (42.08)
       20:06.01 (42.11)    20:48.01 (42.00)    21:29.34 (41.33)    22:10.91 (41.57)
       22:53.65 (42.74)
  7 Moore, Michael W    59 University of Sa-PC 24:30.00   23:24.68          2  
                  36.46     1:15.43 (38.97)     1:56.31 (40.88)     2:38.03 (41.72)
        3:20.08 (42.05)     4:02.13 (42.05)     4:44.47 (42.34)     5:26.60 (42.13)
        6:09.16 (42.56)     6:51.33 (42.17)     7:34.18 (42.85)     8:16.82 (42.64)
        9:00.09 (43.27)     9:42.85 (42.76)    10:26.06 (43.21)    11:10.05 (43.99)
       11:52.70 (42.65)    12:36.13 (43.43)    13:19.00 (42.87)    14:02.74 (43.74)
       14:46.12 (43.38)    15:29.47 (43.35)    16:13.57 (44.10)    16:57.15 (43.58)
       17:40.09 (42.94)    18:24.56 (44.47)    19:07.59 (43.03)    19:51.23 (43.64)
       20:33.73 (42.50)    21:16.64 (42.91)    21:59.70 (43.06)    22:42.02 (42.32)
       23:24.68 (42.66)
  8 Kennedy, James B    58 Cal Maritime Aca-38 23:20.00   24:07.91          1  
                  37.24     1:16.45 (39.21)     1:56.79 (40.34)     2:36.68 (39.89)
        3:17.48 (40.80)     3:57.81 (40.33)     4:38.49 (40.68)     5:19.77 (41.28)
        6:00.08 (40.31)     6:40.52 (40.44)     7:20.26 (39.74)     8:00.41 (40.15)
        8:41.15 (40.74)     9:21.63 (40.48)    10:01.96 (40.33)    10:41.88 (39.92)
       11:23.59 (41.71)    12:09.75 (46.16)    12:55.24 (45.49)    13:43.55 (48.31)
       14:32.56 (49.01)    15:21.28 (48.72)    16:10.20 (48.92)    16:59.04 (48.84)
       17:47.38 (48.34)    18:36.36 (48.98)    19:24.39 (48.03)    20:13.17 (48.78)
       21:01.28 (48.11)    21:47.59 (46.31)    22:34.93 (47.34)    23:22.78 (47.85)
       24:07.91 (45.13)
  9 Burke, Bill         55 University of Sa-PC 28:00.00   28:01.24        
                  43.54     1:31.81 (48.27)     2:20.67 (48.86)     3:09.43 (48.76)
        3:59.17 (49.74)     4:49.81 (50.64)     5:38.81 (49.00)     6:28.69 (49.88)
        7:18.96 (50.27)     8:09.49 (50.53)     9:00.49 (51.00)     9:52.69 (52.20)
       10:44.11 (51.42)    11:36.44 (52.33)    12:27.50 (51.06)    13:21.63 (54.13)
       14:12.73 (51.10)    15:04.49 (51.76)    15:55.68 (51.19)    16:47.28 (51.60)
       17:39.31 (52.03)    18:31.17 (51.86)    19:25.50 (54.33)    20:15.99 (50.49)
       21:08.55 (52.56)    22:01.06 (52.51)    22:52.80 (51.74)    23:44.55 (51.75)
       24:36.74 (52.19)    25:28.44 (51.70)    26:20.88 (52.44)    27:11.57 (50.69)
       28:01.24 (49.67)
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.51    5/4/2008 GEOFF MYKLEBY                                
         PMS: P 27.65  12/31/2000 Richard Burns                                
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 van Boer, Eric D    55 Rolling Hills Mu-PC    29.50      28.72          9  
  2 Ferroggiaro, Fred   56 The Olympic Club-PC    29.00      29.24          7  
  3 Farrand, David N    55 Modesto Area Aqu-PC    31.00      30.37          6  
  4 Ford, Kent P        56 University of Sa-PC    32.00      30.53          5  
  5 Williams, Scott     55 San Mateo Master-PC    33.50      30.68          4  
  6 Kahn, Stuart L      56 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    31.35      31.00          3  
  7 Helander, Rick      55 Modesto Area Aqu-PC    31.71      31.20          2  
  8 Miller, Dwight M    57 Unattached             40.00      35.49          1  
  9 Perez, David A      55 Rolling Hills Mu-PC    36.15      36.37        
 10 Gloystein, James E  59 Rolling Hills Mu-PC    40.15      38.64        
 11 Nichols, Scott      55 Fig Garden Swim-PC     39.83      40.60        
 12 Kief, Leon M        57 San Mateo Master-PC    45.00      41.67        
 13 Moreno, Timothy R   55 Tuolumne County-PC     45.00      42.18        
 14 Sutton-Beattie, Er  57 Rolling Hills Mu-PC    43.00      43.50        
 15 Kunihara, Daniel S  58 University of Sa-PC  1:00.00      45.86        
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 57.34   4/19/2009 GEOFF MYKLEBY                                
         PMS: P 59.89  12/31/2000 Richard Burns                                
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 van Boer, Eric D    55 Rolling Hills Mu-PC  1:02.50    1:03.06          9  
                  30.31     1:03.06 (32.75)                                        
  2 Ford, Kent P        56 University of Sa-PC  1:07.00    1:05.42          7  
                  31.84     1:05.42 (33.58)                                        
  3 Farrand, David N    55 Modesto Area Aqu-PC  1:09.00    1:06.46          6  
                  33.12     1:06.46 (33.34)                                        
  4 Foreaker, Don       57 Santa Rosa Maste-PC  1:07.50    1:08.00          5  
                  33.10     1:08.00 (34.90)                                        
  5 Helander, Rick      55 Modesto Area Aqu-PC  1:11.18    1:09.21          4  
                  33.70     1:09.21 (35.51)                                        
  6 Kahn, Stuart L      56 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:11.01    1:09.91          3  
                  34.09     1:09.91 (35.82)                                        
  7 Andrews, Bryan W    58 University of Sa-PC  1:35.00    1:24.16          2  
                  42.74     1:24.16 (41.42)                                        
  8 Marshall, Doug F    55 Tri Valley Maste-PC  1:20.00    1:24.82          1  
                  40.61     1:24.82 (44.21)                                        
  9 Kendall, Scot       59 Unattached           1:27.50    1:29.73        
                  43.47     1:29.73 (46.26)                                        
 10 Nichols, Scott      55 Fig Garden Swim-PC   1:29.49    1:35.44        
 11 Kunihara, Daniel S  58 University of Sa-PC  2:10.00    1:43.89        
                  50.47     1:43.89 (53.42)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:07.54   4/25/2004 TOD SPIEKER                                
         PMS: P 2:07.54  12/31/2004 Tod Spieker                                
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferroggiaro, Fred   56 The Olympic Club-PC  2:13.00    2:12.42          9  
                  32.15     1:05.60 (33.45)     1:39.88 (34.28)     2:12.42 (32.54)
  2 Ford, Kent P        56 University of Sa-PC  2:45.00    2:26.84          7  
                  34.68     1:11.94 (37.26)     1:49.79 (37.85)     2:26.84 (37.05)
  3 Foreaker, Don       57 Santa Rosa Maste-PC  2:25.00    2:27.78          6  
                  35.87     1:12.80 (36.93)     1:50.70 (37.90)     2:27.78 (37.08)
  4 Andrews, Bryan W    58 University of Sa-PC  3:30.00    3:03.93          5  
                  44.39     1:31.42 (47.03)     2:18.99 (47.57)     3:03.93 (44.94)
  5 Moreno, Timothy R   55 Tuolumne County-PC   3:30.00    3:27.43          4  
  6 Kunihara, Daniel S  58 University of Sa-PC  4:35.00    3:31.41          3  
                  48.67     1:41.38 (52.71)     2:36.64 (55.26)     3:31.41 (54.77)
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 27.81    5/4/2008 TIMOTHY SHEAD                                
         PMS: P 28.71  12/31/2003 Don Mc Kenzie                                
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ryerson, Doug L     56 Modesto Area Aqu-PC    31.70      30.54          9  
  2 Ottersen, Craig M   57 Sacramento Maste-PC    31.00      31.07          7  
  3 van Boer, Eric D    55 Rolling Hills Mu-PC    31.80      31.62          6  
  4 Haufler, Steven E   57 Orinda Aquatic M-PC    32.51      32.11          5  
  5 Grimes, Stephen     58 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    33.80      33.33          4  
  6 Kennedy, James B    58 Cal Maritime Aca-38    34.63      33.71          3  
  7 Stone, Mike J       55 Marin Pirates Ma-38    34.76      35.18          2  
  8 Baker, Stephen C    55 Masters Penguin-38     35.00      35.85          1  
  9 Perez, David A      55 Rolling Hills Mu-PC    38.25      37.37        
 10 Boreyko, Valeriy A  56 University of Sa-PC  1:00.00      37.57        
 11 Gloystein, James E  59 Rolling Hills Mu-PC    38.50      38.39        
 12 Nichols, Scott      55 Fig Garden Swim-PC     37.53      38.93        
 13 Sutton-Beattie, Er  57 Rolling Hills Mu-PC    39.00      39.45        
 14 Kief, Leon M        57 San Mateo Master-PC    49.00      41.86        
 15 Kunihara, Daniel S  58 University of Sa-PC  1:00.00      42.29        
 16 Dahlquist, Ronald   58 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    40.00      42.64        
 17 Moore, Michael W    59 University of Sa-PC    47.00      44.73        
 18 Marshall, Doug F    55 Tri Valley Maste-PC    45.00      46.07        
 19 Giove, Mike M       56 Tuolumne County-PC     59.50      58.59        
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:01.42    5/4/2008 TIMOTHY SHEAD                              
         PMS: P 1:03.22  12/31/2001 Robert Strand                              
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ryerson, Doug L     56 Modesto Area Aqu-PC  1:08.50    1:09.14          9  
                  32.90     1:09.14 (36.24)                                        
  2 Ottersen, Craig M   57 Sacramento Maste-PC  1:09.80    1:09.92          7  
                  33.71     1:09.92 (36.21)                                        
  3 Guadagni, Peter M   55 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:11.00    1:10.22          6  
                  33.58     1:10.22 (36.64)                                        
  4 Haufler, Steven E   57 Orinda Aquatic M-PC  1:11.50    1:10.68          5  
                  33.26     1:10.68 (37.42)                                        
  5 Kennedy, James B    58 Cal Maritime Aca-38  1:14.36    1:15.01          4  
                  36.32     1:15.01 (38.69)                                        
  6 Grimes, Stephen     58 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:17.60    1:17.63          3  
                  36.43     1:17.63 (41.20)                                        
  7 Baker, Stephen C    55 Masters Penguin-38   1:17.50    1:20.11          2  
                  38.06     1:20.11 (42.05)                                        
  8 Sutton-Beattie, Er  57 Rolling Hills Mu-PC  1:25.00    1:26.27          1  
                  42.25     1:26.27 (44.02)                                        
  9 Nichols, Scott      55 Fig Garden Swim-PC   1:26.41    1:27.25        
                  40.66     1:27.25 (46.59)                                        
 10 Dahlquist, Ronald   58 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:38.00    1:32.00        
                  41.98     1:32.00 (50.02)                                        
 11 Kunihara, Daniel S  58 University of Sa-PC  2:15.00    1:38.66        
                  46.70     1:38.66 (51.96)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:17.00    5/4/2008 TIMOTHY SHEAD                              
         PMS: P 2:20.49  12/31/2001 Robert Strand                              
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guadagni, Peter M   55 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:32.00    2:29.87          9  
                  35.27     1:12.52 (37.25)     1:51.22 (38.70)     2:29.87 (38.65)
  2 Clemmons, Jim       59 Manatee Aquatic-PC   2:33.50    2:31.16          7  
                  34.70     1:12.97 (38.27)     1:51.89 (38.92)     2:31.16 (39.27)
  3 Haufler, Steven E   57 Orinda Aquatic M-PC  2:40.50    2:33.78          6  
                  34.50     1:13.03 (38.53)     1:52.84 (39.81)     2:33.78 (40.94)
  4 Kennedy, James B    58 Cal Maritime Aca-38  2:42.00    2:47.12          5  
                  37.58     1:19.64 (42.06)     2:02.90 (43.26)     2:47.12 (44.22)
  5 Sanchez, Marc S     55 San Mateo Master-PC  3:10.00    3:00.09          4  
                  40.44     1:24.74 (44.30)     2:12.06 (47.32)     3:00.09 (48.03)
  6 Sutton-Beattie, Er  57 Rolling Hills Mu-PC  3:04.00    3:06.13          3  
                  42.63     1:29.56 (46.93)     2:18.05 (48.49)     3:06.13 (48.08)
  7 Kendall, Scot       59 Unattached           3:05.83    3:09.11          2  
                  41.53     1:29.14 (47.61)     2:19.04 (49.90)     3:09.11 (50.07)
  8 Wells, Don A        55 Tuolumne County-PC   2:50.00    3:17.80          1  
                  41.88     1:31.22 (49.34)     2:24.29 (53.07)     3:17.80 (53.51)
  9 Boreyko, Valeriy A  56 University of Sa-PC  4:30.05    3:22.31        
                  43.64     1:35.17 (51.53)     2:31.25 (56.08)     3:22.31 (51.06)
 10 Kunihara, Daniel S  58 University of Sa-PC  4:40.00    3:26.88        
                  46.02     1:38.09 (52.07)     2:32.85 (54.76)     3:26.88 (54.03)
 11 Burke, Bill         55 University of Sa-PC  3:35.00    3:34.42        
                  49.78     1:44.99 (55.21)     2:41.03 (56.04)     3:34.42 (53.39)
 12 Andrews, Bryan W    58 University of Sa-PC  3:50.00    3:34.47        
                  50.14     1:46.92 (56.78)     2:42.19 (55.27)     3:34.47 (52.28)
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.16   3/25/2007 GREG SHAW                                    
         PMS: P 25.12  12/31/2008 Jim Griffith                                 
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 van Boer, Eric D    55 Rolling Hills Mu-PC    26.69      26.69          9  
  2 Williams, Scott     55 San Mateo Master-PC    31.50      27.18          7  
  3 Haufler, Steven E   57 Orinda Aquatic M-PC    27.76      27.33          6  
  4 Jones, Rick R       58 Modesto Area Aqu-PC    30.00      27.67          5  
  5 Ryder, Mike J       55 Sierra Nevada Ma-PC    28.50      28.69          4  
  6 Sterne, Erik A      57 Santa Rosa Maste-PC    28.90      28.87          3  
  7 Helander, Rick      55 Modesto Area Aqu-PC    28.80      29.27          2  
  8 Kahn, Stuart L      56 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    28.99      29.76          1  
  9 Alderson, Tom R     58 Manatee Aquatic-PC     31.00      29.87        
 10 Stone, Mike J       55 Marin Pirates Ma-38    31.16      30.51        
 11 Sanchez, Marc S     55 San Mateo Master-PC    30.00      30.63        
 12 Wells, Don A        55 Tuolumne County-PC     31.00      30.64        
 13 Miller, Dwight M    57 Unattached             35.00      31.44        
 14 Ford, Kent P        56 University of Sa-PC    32.00      31.70        
 15 Gloystein, James E  59 Rolling Hills Mu-PC    34.00      33.24        
 16 Kendall, Scot       59 Unattached             36.00      36.10        
 17 Kief, Leon M        57 San Mateo Master-PC    42.00      38.08        
 18 Bortman, Henry (Ca  59 University of Sa-PC    50.00      42.71        
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 54.09   3/29/2009 GREG SHAW                                    
         PMS: P 56.50  12/31/2008 Jim Griffith                                 
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haufler, Steven E   57 Orinda Aquatic M-PC  1:01.75    1:00.62          9  
                  28.76     1:00.62 (31.86)                                        
  2 Guadagni, Peter M   55 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:04.00    1:02.86          7  
                  30.15     1:02.86 (32.71)                                        
  3 Williams, Scott     55 San Mateo Master-PC  1:10.50    1:03.26          6  
                  28.45     1:03.26 (34.81)                                        
  4 Jones, Rick R       58 Modesto Area Aqu-PC  1:05.00    1:03.94          5  
                  29.65     1:03.94 (34.29)                                        
  5 Sterne, Erik A      57 Santa Rosa Maste-PC  1:08.50    1:07.95          4  
                  31.33     1:07.95 (36.62)                                        
  6 Ford, Kent P        56 University of Sa-PC  1:09.00    1:10.32          3  
                  33.51     1:10.32 (36.81)                                        
  7 Kennedy, James B    58 Cal Maritime Aca-38  1:11.71    1:11.56          2  
                  32.27     1:11.56 (39.29)                                        
  8 Stoner, Greg R      57 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:30.00    1:19.63          1  
                  38.47     1:19.63 (41.16)                                        
  9 Bortman, Henry (Ca  59 University of Sa-PC  2:15.00    1:47.20        
                  50.65     1:47.20 (56.55)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:05.59   3/25/2007 GREG SHAW                                  
         PMS: P 2:11.66  12/31/2008 Jim Griffith                               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clemmons, Jim       59 Manatee Aquatic-PC   2:23.50    2:19.01          8  
                  29.88     1:03.81 (33.93)     1:39.59 (35.78)     2:19.01 (39.42)
  1 Guadagni, Peter M   55 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:19.00    2:19.01          8  
                  31.93     1:06.45 (34.52)     1:42.05 (35.60)     2:19.01 (36.96)
  3 Kennedy, James B    58 Cal Maritime Aca-38  2:49.95    2:48.49          6  
                  37.10     1:21.39 (44.29)     2:05.45 (44.06)     2:48.49 (43.04)
  4 Boreyko, Valeriy A  56 University of Sa-PC  5:00.00    3:54.32          5  
                  51.04   1:54.66 (1:03.62)   2:58.65 (1:03.99)     3:54.32 (55.67)
  5 Bortman, Henry (Ca  59 University of Sa-PC  4:30.00    4:27.83          4  
                  54.55   2:02.49 (1:07.94)   3:23.72 (1:21.23)   4:27.83 (1:04.11)
 -- Ford, Kent P        56 University of Sa-PC  3:30.00         DQ        
                  38.50     1:19.00 (40.50)     2:00.22 (41.22)          DQ (39.13)
 -- Burke, Bill         55 University of Sa-PC  4:15.00         DQ        
                  53.58   2:01.60 (1:08.02)   3:09.46 (1:07.86)        DQ (1:07.39)
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 56.20    5/4/2008 TIMOTHY SHEAD                                
         PMS: P 58.95  12/31/2002 Robert Strand                                
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 van Boer, Eric D    55 Rolling Hills Mu-PC  1:02.50    1:02.13          9  
                  28.30     1:02.13 (33.83)                                        
  2 Haufler, Steven E   57 Orinda Aquatic M-PC  1:04.20    1:03.26          7  
                  29.01     1:03.26 (34.25)                                        
  3 Jones, Rick R       58 Modesto Area Aqu-PC  1:03.60    1:04.08          6  
                  30.15     1:04.08 (33.93)                                        
  4 Farrand, David N    55 Modesto Area Aqu-PC  1:09.00    1:05.91          5  
                  30.59     1:05.91 (35.32)                                        
  5 Helander, Rick      55 Modesto Area Aqu-PC  1:10.00    1:08.26          4  
                  30.67     1:08.26 (37.59)                                        
  6 Sanchez, Marc S     55 San Mateo Master-PC  1:11.00    1:11.33          3  
                  34.80     1:11.33 (36.53)                                        
  7 Sterne, Erik A      57 Santa Rosa Maste-PC  1:07.50    1:12.91          2  
                  35.33     1:12.91 (37.58)                                        
  8 Miller, Dwight M    57 Unattached           1:30.00    1:14.36          1  
                  33.61     1:14.36 (40.75)                                        
  9 Wells, Don A        55 Tuolumne County-PC   1:19.00    1:16.66        
                  36.04     1:16.66 (40.62)                                        
 10 Perez, David A      55 Rolling Hills Mu-PC  1:20.00    1:16.86        
                  37.34     1:16.86 (39.52)                                        
 11 Kendall, Scot       59 Unattached           1:18.23    1:17.51        
                  36.81     1:17.51 (40.70)                                        
 12 Chaffey, Richard L  56 Modesto Area Aqu-PC  1:24.00    1:17.58        
                  35.00     1:17.58 (42.58)                                        
 13 Gloystein, James E  59 Rolling Hills Mu-PC  1:18.10    1:17.70        
                  38.03     1:17.70 (39.67)                                        
 14 Stoner, Greg R      57 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:30.00    1:22.76        
                  38.03     1:22.76 (44.73)                                        
 15 Boreyko, Valeriy A  56 University of Sa-PC  2:15.00    1:23.01        
                  37.44     1:23.01 (45.57)                                        
 16 Nichols, Scott      55 Fig Garden Swim-PC   1:29.25    1:24.39        
                  38.87     1:24.39 (45.52)                                        
 17 Hansen, Todd C      57 Manatee Aquatic-PC   2:00.00    1:32.14        
                  44.69     1:32.14 (47.45)                                        
 18 Dahlquist, Ronald   58 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:40.00    1:33.55        
                  42.36     1:33.55 (51.19)                                        
 19 Moreno, Timothy R   55 Tuolumne County-PC   1:40.00    1:36.42        
                  44.22     1:36.42 (52.20)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:04.09    5/4/2008 TIMOTHY SHEAD                              
         PMS: P 2:10.57  12/31/2001 Robert Strand                              
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clemmons, Jim       59 Manatee Aquatic-PC   2:21.50    2:16.59          9  
                  29.34     1:05.70 (36.36)     1:45.44 (39.74)     2:16.59 (31.15)
  2 Haufler, Steven E   57 Orinda Aquatic M-PC  2:24.50    2:19.41          7  
                  29.13     1:06.84 (37.71)     1:46.80 (39.96)     2:19.41 (32.61)
  3 Ottersen, Craig M   57 Sacramento Maste-PC  2:25.20    2:20.52          6  
                  30.02     1:07.24 (37.22)     1:47.33 (40.09)     2:20.52 (33.19)
  4 Jones, Rick R       58 Modesto Area Aqu-PC  2:30.00    2:24.30          5  
                  30.22     1:08.66 (38.44)     1:50.66 (42.00)     2:24.30 (33.64)
  5 Kendall, Scot       59 Unattached           3:17.00    3:03.22          4  
                  40.09     1:31.63 (51.54)     2:22.28 (50.65)     3:03.22 (40.94)
  6 Andrews, Bryan W    58 University of Sa-PC  3:25.00    3:06.11          3  
                  40.53     1:28.16 (47.63)     2:23.43 (55.27)     3:06.11 (42.68)
  7 Boreyko, Valeriy A  56 University of Sa-PC  5:00.00    3:22.36          2  
                  44.28     1:38.70 (54.42)   2:39.12 (1:00.42)     3:22.36 (43.24)
  8 Bortman, Henry (Ca  59 University of Sa-PC  3:45.00    3:47.46          1  
                  50.43   1:56.47 (1:06.04)     2:56.06 (59.59)     3:47.46 (51.40)
 
Men 55-59 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:30.18    5/4/2008 RICK COLELLA                               
         PMS: P 4:40.84  12/31/2005 Jim Clemmons                               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clemmons, Jim       59 Manatee Aquatic-PC   4:59.50    4:48.86          9  
                  29.47     1:02.61 (33.14)     1:40.93 (38.32)     2:19.34 (38.41)
        3:01.25 (41.91)     3:43.19 (41.94)     4:16.81 (33.62)     4:48.86 (32.05)
  2 Guadagni, Peter M   55 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  4:58.00    4:50.51          7  
                  30.96     1:05.56 (34.60)     1:45.94 (40.38)     2:25.34 (39.40)
        3:05.92 (40.58)     3:46.78 (40.86)     4:19.13 (32.35)     4:50.51 (31.38)
  3 Kennedy, James B    58 Cal Maritime Aca-38  5:38.00    5:41.14          6  
                  35.34     1:16.79 (41.45)     2:02.83 (46.04)     2:48.23 (45.40)
        3:35.25 (47.02)     4:22.46 (47.21)     5:02.05 (39.59)     5:41.14 (39.09)
  4 Williams, Scott     55 San Mateo Master-PC  6:30.50    6:32.51          5  
                  31.35     1:08.68 (37.33)     2:08.05 (59.37)     3:04.24 (56.19)
        4:03.95 (59.71)     5:00.12 (56.17)     5:43.14 (43.02)     6:32.51 (49.37)
  5 Andrews, Bryan W    58 University of Sa-PC  7:30.00    6:49.65          4  
                  46.40     1:40.02 (53.62)     2:33.70 (53.68)     3:25.16 (51.46)
        4:21.88 (56.72)     5:17.23 (55.35)     6:04.48 (47.25)     6:49.65 (45.17)
  6 Boreyko, Valeriy A  56 University of Sa-PC 10:40.05    7:17.76          3  
                  46.68     1:41.60 (54.92)   2:42.57 (1:00.97)   3:43.78 (1:01.21)
        4:41.76 (57.98)     5:40.57 (58.81)     6:28.67 (48.10)     7:17.76 (49.09)
  7 Burke, Bill         55 University of Sa-PC  8:00.00    7:35.35          2  
                  52.57   1:53.09 (1:00.52)   2:58.86 (1:05.77)   4:04.00 (1:05.14)
        5:02.80 (58.80)     6:01.36 (58.56)     6:48.38 (47.02)     7:35.35 (46.97)
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.30   5/22/2005 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
         PMS: P 24.03  12/31/2003 James Elder                                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 De Lacy, James R    63 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    24.80      24.49          9  
  2 McPherson, Andrew   63 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    25.75      25.08          7  
  3 Dennis, D Craig     63 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    26.90      25.45          6  
  4 Birnie, Tim A       64 Santa Rosa Maste-PC    25.50      25.73          5  
  5 Meyerhoff, Rick     63 Tamalpais Aquati-PC    25.50      25.77          4  
  6 Rudloff, Edward     62 The Olympic Club-PC    25.55      25.88          3  
  7 Sapirstein, Julian  60 University of Sa-PC    25.50      26.02          2  
  8 Bernard, Alan D     60 Unattached             27.29      26.39          1  
  9 Smyers, Jesse B     63 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    27.05      27.07        
 10 Mc Clelland, Mac D  61 Manatee Aquatic-PC     27.00      27.13        
 11 Jacobberger, Richa  64 Oakwood Athletic-PC    27.27      27.24        
 12 Daniels, Larry N    64 Modesto Area Aqu-PC    27.00      27.27        
 13 Cohen, Jeremy M     61 Strawberry Canyo-PC    26.99      27.80        
 14 Nelson, Neil C      62 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    30.00      28.66        
 15 Hendrickson, Steve  62 Santa Rosa Maste-PC    28.00      29.78        
 16 David, Fred C       61 Santa Rosa Maste-PC    31.00      30.27        
 17 Fasola, John A      61 San Mateo Master-PC    32.30      31.10        
 18 Schiller, Randy S   61 University of Sa-PC    34.00      31.67        
 19 Stambolis, James N  62 Tamalpais Aquati-PC    32.50      31.96        
 20 Felton, Richard A   61 The Olympic Club-PC    31.95      32.56        
 21 Galine, Donald L    64 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    43.22      33.62        
 22 Wiscomb, Lance      64 University of Sa-PC    35.00      33.75        
 23 Martens, Tom A      64 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    34.00      36.36        
 24 Erb, William F      60 Tuolumne County-PC     38.00      37.65        
 25 Cruz, John          64 Fig Garden Swim-PC     41.55      41.79        
 26 Murray, Ed          60 University of Sa-PC  2:00.00      59.53        
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 49.14   5/22/2005 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
         PMS: P 53.96  12/31/2009 James De Lacy                                
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 De Lacy, James R    63 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    55.00      53.83P         9  
                  25.78       53.83 (28.05)                                        
  2 Birnie, Tim A       64 Santa Rosa Maste-PC    55.00      55.88          7  
                  26.63       55.88 (29.25)                                        
  3 McPherson, Andrew   63 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    57.50      56.28          6  
                  27.64       56.28 (28.64)                                        
  4 Sapirstein, Julian  60 University of Sa-PC    57.43      57.72          5  
                  28.02       57.72 (29.70)                                        
  5 Meyerhoff, Rick     63 Tamalpais Aquati-PC    59.00      58.24          4  
                  27.51       58.24 (30.73)                                        
  6 Bernard, Alan D     60 Unattached           1:02.74      58.99          3  
                  28.77       58.99 (30.22)                                        
  7 Daniels, Larry N    64 Modesto Area Aqu-PC    59.75    1:00.00          2  
                  28.80     1:00.00 (31.20)                                        
  8 Mc Clelland, Mac D  61 Manatee Aquatic-PC   1:00.00    1:00.68          1  
                  28.69     1:00.68 (31.99)                                        
  9 Cohen, Jeremy M     61 Strawberry Canyo-PC    59.79    1:00.70        
                  29.19     1:00.70 (31.51)                                        
 10 Jacobberger, Richa  64 Oakwood Athletic-PC  1:02.44    1:04.13        
                  29.83     1:04.13 (34.30)                                        
 11 Hendrickson, Steve  62 Santa Rosa Maste-PC  1:06.00    1:07.99        
                  32.99     1:07.99 (35.00)                                        
 12 Stambolis, James N  62 Tamalpais Aquati-PC  1:12.00    1:12.04        
                  34.35     1:12.04 (37.69)                                        
 13 Schiller, Randy S   61 University of Sa-PC  1:15.00    1:13.99        
                  34.21     1:13.99 (39.78)                                        
 14 Carter, Larry A     61 Tuolumne County-PC   1:33.00    1:21.56        
                  40.41     1:21.56 (41.15)                                        
 15 Martens, Tom A      64 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:20.00    1:23.22        
                  37.51     1:23.22 (45.71)                                        
 16 Erb, William F      60 Tuolumne County-PC   1:28.00    1:25.77        
                  38.86     1:25.77 (46.91)                                        
 17 Murray, Ed          60 University of Sa-PC  2:50.00    2:11.08        
                1:03.69   2:11.08 (1:07.39)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:54.14   3/29/2009 FRED SCHLICHER                             
         PMS: P 1:58.61  12/31/2009 Edward Rudloff                             
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 De Lacy, James R    63 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:04.00    1:59.74          9  
                  27.02       57.38 (30.36)     1:27.99 (30.61)     1:59.74 (31.75)
  2 Wilson, Joel R      61 Santa Cruz Maste-PC  2:06.00    2:04.85          7  
                  30.32     1:01.92 (31.60)     1:33.30 (31.38)     2:04.85 (31.55)
  3 McPherson, Andrew   63 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  2:05.50    2:10.92          6  
                  29.50     1:02.62 (33.12)     1:36.48 (33.86)     2:10.92 (34.44)
  4 Sapirstein, Julian  60 University of Sa-PC  2:11.50    2:11.92          5  
                  30.52     1:04.81 (34.29)     1:39.52 (34.71)     2:11.92 (32.40)
  5 Bernard, Alan D     60 Unattached           2:24.42    2:16.25          4  
                  30.98     1:05.29 (34.31)     1:41.03 (35.74)     2:16.25 (35.22)
  6 Daniels, Larry N    64 Modesto Area Aqu-PC  2:18.00    2:17.24          3  
                  31.03     1:05.77 (34.74)     1:41.95 (36.18)     2:17.24 (35.29)
  7 Piazza, Michael S   64 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:30.00    2:31.83          2  
                  34.60     1:13.31 (38.71)     1:52.83 (39.52)     2:31.83 (39.00)
  8 Woodruff, Michael   64 Berkeley (Ca) Aq-PC  2:40.00    2:40.59          1  
                  37.44     1:16.74 (39.30)     1:58.47 (41.73)     2:40.59 (42.12)
  9 Rothway, Robert J   62 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:56.81    2:55.72        
                  38.18     1:22.03 (43.85)     2:09.13 (47.10)     2:55.72 (46.59)
 10 Boland, John L      60 University of Sa-PC  3:20.00    3:26.65        
                  48.88     1:41.73 (52.85)     2:37.05 (55.32)     3:26.65 (49.60)
 11 Erb, William F      60 Tuolumne County-PC   3:28.00    3:27.17        
                  40.20     1:34.02 (53.82)     2:31.41 (57.39)     3:27.17 (55.76)
 
Men 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:21.61   5/20/2007 PAUL MCCORMICK                             
         PMS: P 5:25.67  12/31/2009 Joel Wilson                                
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Joel R      61 Santa Cruz Maste-PC  5:27.00    5:33.21          9  
                  30.97     1:04.29 (33.32)     1:38.34 (34.05)     2:12.46 (34.12)
        2:46.07 (33.61)     3:19.57 (33.50)     3:53.64 (34.07)     4:27.44 (33.80)
        5:00.79 (33.35)     5:33.21 (32.42)                                        
  2 Brenner, Gary R     62 San Mateo Master-PC  6:20.00    6:11.77          7  
                  33.83     1:10.47 (36.64)     1:47.80 (37.33)     2:24.89 (37.09)
        3:02.50 (37.61)     3:40.73 (38.23)     4:19.00 (38.27)     4:57.14 (38.14)
        5:35.13 (37.99)     6:11.77 (36.64)                                        
  3 Young, Julius W     63 University of Sa-PC  6:05.09    6:20.10          6  
                  34.26     1:11.40 (37.14)     1:48.88 (37.48)     2:27.41 (38.53)
        3:05.98 (38.57)     3:45.25 (39.27)     4:23.97 (38.72)     5:03.16 (39.19)
        5:42.08 (38.92)     6:20.10 (38.02)                                        
  4 Sapirstein, Julian  60 University of Sa-PC  6:22.00    6:25.72          5  
                  32.55     1:08.84 (36.29)     1:46.88 (38.04)     2:25.88 (39.00)
        3:06.66 (40.78)     3:48.87 (42.21)     4:28.77 (39.90)     5:09.98 (41.21)
        5:49.85 (39.87)     6:25.72 (35.87)                                        
  5 Stone, Brett        61 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  7:30.00    7:10.37          4  
                1:15.17                             2:40.85 ( )                    
            3:24.83 ( )     4:09.04 (44.21)     4:53.76 (44.72)     5:39.72 (45.96)
        6:25.39 (45.67)     7:10.37 (44.98)                                        
  6 Woodruff, Michael   64 Berkeley (Ca) Aq-PC  7:15.00    7:18.69          3  
                  39.80     1:21.07 (41.27)     2:03.78 (42.71)     2:47.66 (43.88)
        3:33.23 (45.57)     4:18.52 (45.29)     5:03.74 (45.22)     5:49.77 (46.03)
        6:35.43 (45.66)     7:18.69 (43.26)                                        
  7 Carter, Larry A     61 Tuolumne County-PC   8:33.00    8:18.33          2  
                  43.70     1:31.59 (47.89)     2:22.77 (51.18)     3:14.09 (51.32)
        4:06.23 (52.14)     4:58.36 (52.13)     5:50.42 (52.06)     6:41.60 (51.18)
        7:31.91 (50.31)     8:18.33 (46.42)                                        
  8 Schiller, Randy S   61 University of Sa-PC  9:00.00    8:35.16          1  
                  41.53     1:28.73 (47.20)     2:20.57 (51.84)     3:13.97 (53.40)
        4:08.54 (54.57)     5:02.93 (54.39)     5:58.20 (55.27)     6:53.09 (54.89)
        7:46.93 (53.84)     8:35.16 (48.23)                                        
  9 Daniels, Larry N    64 Modesto Area Aqu-PC  6:30.00    6:42.35        
  9 Boland, John L      60 University of Sa-PC  9:00.00    9:23.97        
                  52.26     1:47.97 (55.71)     2:46.22 (58.25)     3:44.77 (58.55)
        4:43.12 (58.35)     5:40.95 (57.83)     6:38.76 (57.81)     7:35.74 (56.98)
        8:32.08 (56.34)     9:23.97 (51.89)                                        
 
Men 60-64 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 11:00.97   3/29/2009 FRED SCHLICHER                            
         PMS: P 11:15.28  12/31/2009 Joel Wilson                               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 De Lacy, James R    63 Walnut Creek Mas-PC 13:00.00   12:48.76          9  
                  34.52     1:12.88 (38.36)     1:51.90 (39.02)     2:31.34 (39.44)
        3:10.98 (39.64)     3:50.48 (39.50)     4:29.85 (39.37)     5:09.22 (39.37)
        5:48.44 (39.22)     6:27.44 (39.00)     7:07.27 (39.83)     7:46.80 (39.53)
        8:25.87 (39.07)     9:05.25 (39.38)     9:44.95 (39.70)    10:23.83 (38.88)
       11:01.70 (37.87)    11:38.47 (36.77)    12:14.71 (36.24)    12:48.76 (34.05)
  2 Dahlin, Duke A      61 University of Sa-PC 20:00.00   13:53.94          7  
                  38.97     1:21.58 (42.61)     2:03.93 (42.35)     2:46.67 (42.74)
        3:28.99 (42.32)     4:11.06 (42.07)     4:53.04 (41.98)     5:34.56 (41.52)
        6:16.05 (41.49)     6:57.31 (41.26)     7:39.28 (41.97)     8:21.47 (42.19)
        9:03.09 (41.62)     9:44.96 (41.87)    10:26.71 (41.75)    11:08.72 (42.01)
       11:50.21 (41.49)    12:31.87 (41.66)    13:13.31 (41.44)    13:53.94 (40.63)
  3 McCarty, Thomas E   64 The Olympic Club-PC 14:50.00   13:54.91          6  
                  34.90     1:13.99 (39.09)     1:56.00 (42.01)     2:38.46 (42.46)
        3:20.17 (41.71)     4:02.31 (42.14)     4:44.74 (42.43)     5:27.19 (42.45)
        6:10.00 (42.81)     6:52.51 (42.51)     7:35.15 (42.64)     8:17.58 (42.43)
        9:00.73 (43.15)     9:44.00 (43.27)    10:26.78 (42.78)    11:09.90 (43.12)
       11:52.33 (42.43)    12:34.58 (42.25)    13:16.42 (41.84)    13:54.91 (38.49)
  4 Flannigan, John     60 San Mateo Master-PC 15:00.00   14:30.65          5  
                  40.16     1:22.58 (42.42)     2:06.77 (44.19)     2:51.25 (44.48)
        3:35.29 (44.04)     4:19.77 (44.48)     5:03.86 (44.09)     5:48.06 (44.20)
        6:32.16 (44.10)     7:15.95 (43.79)     7:58.92 (42.97)     8:42.39 (43.47)
        9:26.15 (43.76)    10:09.74 (43.59)    10:53.46 (43.72)    11:36.88 (43.42)
       12:20.29 (43.41)    13:03.50 (43.21)    13:46.52 (43.02)    14:30.65 (44.13)
  5 Woodruff, Michael   64 Berkeley (Ca) Aq-PC 14:45.00   14:47.76          4  
                  38.39     1:19.36 (40.97)     2:02.05 (42.69)     2:45.19 (43.14)
        3:29.24 (44.05)     4:14.30 (45.06)     4:59.86 (45.56)     5:44.78 (44.92)
        6:29.80 (45.02)     7:14.93 (45.13)     8:00.14 (45.21)     8:45.79 (45.65)
        9:30.88 (45.09)    10:16.21 (45.33)    11:01.62 (45.41)    11:47.19 (45.57)
       12:32.82 (45.63)    13:18.17 (45.35)    14:03.42 (45.25)    14:47.76 (44.34)
  6 Schiller, Randy S   61 University of Sa-PC 18:00.00   17:28.81          3  
                  42.95     1:32.63 (49.68)     2:23.33 (50.70)     3:15.22 (51.89)
        4:08.46 (53.24)     5:02.61 (54.15)     5:55.65 (53.04)     6:50.13 (54.48)
        7:43.20 (53.07)     8:37.45 (54.25)     9:31.13 (53.68)    10:24.99 (53.86)
       11:18.68 (53.69)    12:13.39 (54.71)    13:08.12 (54.73)    14:01.25 (53.13)
       14:55.36 (54.11)    15:49.17 (53.81)    16:41.08 (51.91)    17:28.81 (47.73)
  7 Murray, Ed          60 University of Sa-PC 25:00.00   26:05.14          2  
                1:11.59   2:33.63 (1:22.04)   3:52.27 (1:18.64)   5:11.42 (1:19.15)
      6:30.16 (1:18.74)   7:48.81 (1:18.65)   9:07.32 (1:18.51)  10:26.19 (1:18.87)
     11:45.19 (1:19.00)  13:05.60 (1:20.41)  14:25.57 (1:19.97)  15:45.17 (1:19.60)
     17:03.39 (1:18.22)  18:20.10 (1:16.71)  19:41.53 (1:21.43)  20:58.47 (1:16.94)
     22:16.70 (1:18.23)  23:35.37 (1:18.67)  24:51.75 (1:16.38)  26:05.14 (1:13.39)
 
Men 60-64 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 18:49.29   5/20/2007 JAMES MCCLEERY                            
         PMS: P 18:56.31  12/31/2009 Joel Wilson                               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Joel R      61 Santa Cruz Maste-PC 20:02.00   19:34.79          9  
                  32.45     1:07.80 (35.35)     1:44.19 (36.39)     2:20.30 (36.11)
        2:56.26 (35.96)     3:32.73 (36.47)     4:08.46 (35.73)     4:44.83 (36.37)
        5:21.09 (36.26)     5:57.17 (36.08)     6:32.99 (35.82)     7:08.37 (35.38)
        7:43.01 (34.64)     8:17.63 (34.62)     8:52.66 (35.03)     9:27.84 (35.18)
       10:03.57 (35.73)    10:39.07 (35.50)    11:14.69 (35.62)    11:50.08 (35.39)
       12:25.99 (35.91)    13:01.80 (35.81)    13:37.57 (35.77)    14:13.12 (35.55)
       14:49.22 (36.10)    15:24.78 (35.56)    16:00.98 (36.20)    16:36.83 (35.85)
       17:12.37 (35.54)    17:48.86 (36.49)    18:25.41 (36.55)    19:00.55 (35.14)
       19:34.79 (34.24)
  2 Mills, Jack S       63 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC 22:41.00   21:55.06          7  
                  35.00     1:14.71 (39.71)     1:54.68 (39.97)     2:34.80 (40.12)
        3:15.13 (40.33)     3:55.54 (40.41)     4:35.92 (40.38)     5:16.64 (40.72)
        5:56.79 (40.15)     6:36.77 (39.98)     7:16.65 (39.88)     7:56.76 (40.11)
        8:37.09 (40.33)     9:17.21 (40.12)     9:57.24 (40.03)    10:37.77 (40.53)
       11:18.01 (40.24)    11:58.17 (40.16)    12:38.36 (40.19)    13:18.82 (40.46)
       13:58.60 (39.78)    14:38.71 (40.11)    15:18.82 (40.11)    15:58.99 (40.17)
       16:39.17 (40.18)    17:19.22 (40.05)    17:59.53 (40.31)    18:39.15 (39.62)
       19:19.07 (39.92)    19:59.10 (40.03)    20:38.94 (39.84)    21:18.34 (39.40)
       21:55.06 (36.72)
  3 Sapirstein, Julian  60 University of Sa-PC 23:10.00   22:19.23          6  
                  34.04     1:11.64 (37.60)     1:50.39 (38.75)     2:30.81 (40.42)
        3:11.02 (40.21)     3:52.33 (41.31)     4:32.87 (40.54)     5:13.83 (40.96)
        5:55.24 (41.41)     6:36.49 (41.25)     7:17.37 (40.88)     7:59.10 (41.73)
        8:41.05 (41.95)     9:22.36 (41.31)    10:03.09 (40.73)    10:44.28 (41.19)
       11:26.17 (41.89)    12:08.21 (42.04)    12:50.59 (42.38)    13:33.28 (42.69)
       14:15.19 (41.91)    14:56.29 (41.10)    15:37.56 (41.27)    16:19.12 (41.56)
       17:00.82 (41.70)    17:41.32 (40.50)    18:22.89 (41.57)    19:04.62 (41.73)
       19:44.98 (40.36)    20:25.49 (40.51)    21:05.33 (39.84)    21:43.44 (38.11)
       22:19.23 (35.79)
  4 Atondo, Richard E   60 University of Sa-PC 23:00.00   22:20.72          5  
                  36.36     1:15.41 (39.05)     1:54.67 (39.26)     2:34.25 (39.58)
        3:13.95 (39.70)     3:54.17 (40.22)     4:33.91 (39.74)     5:13.03 (39.12)
        5:53.86 (40.83)     6:34.32 (40.46)     7:14.82 (40.50)     7:55.21 (40.39)
        8:35.72 (40.51)     9:16.40 (40.68)     9:57.34 (40.94)    10:38.04 (40.70)
       11:19.28 (41.24)    12:00.83 (41.55)    12:41.84 (41.01)    13:23.09 (41.25)
       14:04.42 (41.33)    14:45.51 (41.09)    15:27.42 (41.91)    16:09.25 (41.83)
       16:51.48 (42.23)    17:33.69 (42.21)    18:15.77 (42.08)    18:57.89 (42.12)
       19:39.98 (42.09)    20:22.06 (42.08)    21:03.61 (41.55)    21:44.24 (40.63)
       22:20.72 (36.48)
  5 Piazza, Michael S   64 Walnut Creek Mas-PC 23:00.00   22:27.51          4  
                  37.09     1:17.20 (40.11)     1:58.00 (40.80)     2:38.87 (40.87)
        3:20.17 (41.30)     4:01.36 (41.19)     4:42.85 (41.49)     5:24.24 (41.39)
        6:05.55 (41.31)     6:46.73 (41.18)     7:27.83 (41.10)     8:08.84 (41.01)
        8:50.11 (41.27)     9:31.00 (40.89)    10:11.61 (40.61)    10:52.19 (40.58)
       11:32.67 (40.48)    12:13.26 (40.59)    12:53.79 (40.53)    13:34.34 (40.55)
       14:15.30 (40.96)    14:55.75 (40.45)    15:36.54 (40.79)    16:17.15 (40.61)
       16:57.92 (40.77)    17:39.92 (42.00)    18:21.77 (41.85)    19:03.05 (41.28)
       19:44.42 (41.37)    20:25.66 (41.24)    21:06.21 (40.55)    21:46.73 (40.52)
       22:27.51 (40.78)
  6 Dahlin, Duke A      61 University of Sa-PC 25:00.00   23:20.40          3  
                  38.98     1:20.70 (41.72)     2:02.93 (42.23)     2:44.59 (41.66)
        3:26.80 (42.21)     4:08.79 (41.99)     4:50.46 (41.67)     5:32.58 (42.12)
        6:14.73 (42.15)     6:56.63 (41.90)     7:38.62 (41.99)     8:20.57 (41.95)
        9:02.66 (42.09)     9:44.51 (41.85)    10:26.90 (42.39)    11:09.55 (42.65)
       11:51.73 (42.18)    12:34.55 (42.82)    13:16.60 (42.05)    13:59.64 (43.04)
       14:42.52 (42.88)    15:25.50 (42.98)    16:08.93 (43.43)    16:51.81 (42.88)
       17:35.15 (43.34)    18:18.51 (43.36)    19:01.99 (43.48)    19:45.47 (43.48)
       20:28.83 (43.36)    21:12.47 (43.64)    21:56.94 (44.47)    22:40.42 (43.48)
       23:20.40 (39.98)
  7 McCarty, Thomas E   64 The Olympic Club-PC 24:00.00   23:21.11          2  
                  36.38     1:16.04 (39.66)     1:57.85 (41.81)     2:40.25 (42.40)
        3:22.11 (41.86)     4:04.07 (41.96)     4:46.39 (42.32)     5:28.40 (42.01)
        6:10.75 (42.35)     6:53.46 (42.71)     7:36.11 (42.65)     8:18.33 (42.22)
        9:01.91 (43.58)     9:44.14 (42.23)    10:26.86 (42.72)    11:10.26 (43.40)
       11:53.03 (42.77)    12:36.49 (43.46)    13:19.92 (43.43)    14:03.67 (43.75)
       14:47.61 (43.94)    15:31.31 (43.70)    16:14.98 (43.67)    16:58.72 (43.74)
       17:42.78 (44.06)    18:25.63 (42.85)    19:08.62 (42.99)    19:51.71 (43.09)
       20:34.41 (42.70)    21:16.77 (42.36)    21:59.95 (43.18)    22:42.24 (42.29)
       23:21.11 (38.87)
  8 Flannigan, John     60 San Mateo Master-PC 25:10.00   24:05.33          1  
                  39.92     1:21.83 (41.91)     2:04.89 (43.06)     2:48.48 (43.59)
        3:31.87 (43.39)     4:15.90 (44.03)     5:00.13 (44.23)     5:44.47 (44.34)
        6:28.62 (44.15)     7:13.01 (44.39)     7:57.53 (44.52)     8:41.68 (44.15)
        9:26.04 (44.36)    10:10.20 (44.16)    10:55.05 (44.85)    11:39.53 (44.48)
       12:23.73 (44.20)    13:07.85 (44.12)    13:51.82 (43.97)    14:35.66 (43.84)
       15:19.63 (43.97)    16:03.37 (43.74)    16:46.94 (43.57)    17:31.13 (44.19)
       18:15.35 (44.22)    18:59.72 (44.37)    19:43.96 (44.24)    20:27.89 (43.93)
       21:11.76 (43.87)    21:55.43 (43.67)    22:38.87 (43.44)    23:23.25 (44.38)
       24:05.33 (42.08)
  9 Keller, John        60 Walnut Creek Mas-PC 25:10.00   25:12.01        
                  39.71     1:24.07 (44.36)     2:08.74 (44.67)     2:54.19 (45.45)
        3:39.71 (45.52)     4:25.44 (45.73)     5:10.69 (45.25)     5:56.42 (45.73)
        6:42.06 (45.64)     7:27.75 (45.69)     8:14.20 (46.45)     8:59.61 (45.41)
        9:45.77 (46.16)    10:32.14 (46.37)    11:18.68 (46.54)    12:04.73 (46.05)
       12:51.38 (46.65)    13:37.98 (46.60)    14:24.55 (46.57)    15:10.34 (45.79)
       15:56.74 (46.40)    16:43.07 (46.33)    17:29.73 (46.66)    18:16.05 (46.32)
       19:02.73 (46.68)    19:49.57 (46.84)    20:36.47 (46.90)    21:22.70 (46.23)
       22:09.09 (46.39)    22:55.25 (46.16)    23:41.03 (45.78)    24:27.24 (46.21)
       25:12.01 (44.77)
 10 Wiscomb, Lance      64 University of Sa-PC 30:00.00   28:26.95        
                  44.81     1:33.16 (48.35)     2:25.19 (52.03)     3:17.33 (52.14)
        4:09.53 (52.20)     5:01.98 (52.45)     5:54.38 (52.40)     6:47.01 (52.63)
        7:38.93 (51.92)     8:30.65 (51.72)     9:22.34 (51.69)    10:14.87 (52.53)
       11:08.21 (53.34)    12:00.54 (52.33)    12:53.07 (52.53)    13:45.56 (52.49)
       14:37.72 (52.16)    15:30.78 (53.06)    16:23.11 (52.33)    17:15.62 (52.51)
       18:08.16 (52.54)    19:00.76 (52.60)    19:53.22 (52.46)    20:45.61 (52.39)
       21:37.94 (52.33)    22:29.95 (52.01)    23:22.23 (52.28)    24:14.31 (52.08)
       25:06.10 (51.79)    25:57.73 (51.63)    26:48.76 (51.03)    27:39.78 (51.02)
       28:26.95 (47.17)
 11 Schiller, Randy S   61 University of Sa-PC 31:00.00   30:10.38        
                  44.09     1:32.94 (48.85)     2:26.08 (53.14)     3:19.81 (53.73)
        4:15.31 (55.50)     5:09.69 (54.38)     6:06.09 (56.40)     7:01.81 (55.72)
        7:57.48 (55.67)     8:53.48 (56.00)     9:48.78 (55.30)    10:44.13 (55.35)
       11:39.09 (54.96)    12:35.10 (56.01)    13:31.04 (55.94)    14:27.73 (56.69)
       15:22.45 (54.72)    16:18.23 (55.78)    17:13.86 (55.63)    18:09.04 (55.18)
       19:06.11 (57.07)    20:01.22 (55.11)    20:56.37 (55.15)    21:52.64 (56.27)
       22:47.90 (55.26)    23:44.57 (56.67)    24:39.69 (55.12)    25:35.39 (55.70)
       26:32.29 (56.90)    27:28.40 (56.11)    28:25.80 (57.40)    29:21.83 (56.03)
       30:10.38 (48.55)
 12 Ensor, Richard E    62 University of Sa-PC 32:00.00   32:20.22        
                  47.81     1:41.42 (53.61)     2:39.28 (57.86)     3:38.18 (58.90)
        4:37.73 (59.55)   5:38.21 (1:00.48)   6:38.40 (1:00.19)   7:38.90 (1:00.50)
      8:38.94 (1:00.04)   9:39.52 (1:00.58)    10:38.37 (58.85)  11:38.89 (1:00.52)
       12:38.39 (59.50)    13:37.24 (58.85)    14:37.03 (59.79)    15:35.52 (58.49)
       16:34.12 (58.60)  17:34.31 (1:00.19)    18:33.42 (59.11)  19:33.59 (1:00.17)
       20:33.22 (59.63)    21:33.16 (59.94)  22:33.71 (1:00.55)  23:34.01 (1:00.30)
       24:33.64 (59.63)    25:33.24 (59.60)  26:33.56 (1:00.32)    27:33.25 (59.69)
       28:31.44 (58.19)    29:29.50 (58.06)    30:28.24 (58.74)    31:27.01 (58.77)
       32:20.22 (53.21)
 13 Boland, John L      60 University of Sa-PC 32:00.00   33:35.04        
                  54.67     1:54.64 (59.97)   2:55.42 (1:00.78)   3:57.32 (1:01.90)
      4:59.75 (1:02.43)   6:03.09 (1:03.34)   7:05.61 (1:02.52)   8:07.42 (1:01.81)
      9:09.09 (1:01.67)  10:12.11 (1:03.02)  11:14.63 (1:02.52)  12:16.78 (1:02.15)
     13:20.21 (1:03.43)  14:21.67 (1:01.46)  15:23.26 (1:01.59)  16:25.87 (1:02.61)
     17:29.68 (1:03.81)  18:33.20 (1:03.52)  19:36.36 (1:03.16)  20:39.29 (1:02.93)
     21:41.86 (1:02.57)  22:44.84 (1:02.98)  23:46.70 (1:01.86)  24:49.90 (1:03.20)
     25:51.71 (1:01.81)  26:52.51 (1:00.80)    27:52.28 (59.77)    28:50.61 (58.33)
       29:48.58 (57.97)    30:46.44 (57.86)    31:44.08 (57.64)    32:41.20 (57.12)
       33:35.04 (53.84)
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.82    5/4/2008 HUGH WILDER                                  
         PMS: P 28.08  12/31/2004 Richard Burns                                
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Birnie, Tim A       64 Santa Rosa Maste-PC    29.50      29.19          9  
  2 McPherson, Andrew   63 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    32.50      29.71          7  
  3 Landes, Paul H      60 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    31.90      30.10          6  
  4 Rudloff, Edward     62 The Olympic Club-PC    31.29      31.25          5  
  5 Dahlin, Duke A      61 University of Sa-PC    33.00      31.92          4  
  6 Piazza, Michael S   64 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    38.00      36.44          3  
  7 Galine, Donald L    64 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    48.80      40.27          2  
  8 Boland, John L      60 University of Sa-PC    49.00      54.41          1  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   59.29    5/4/2008 HUGH WILDER                                
         PMS: P 1:01.40  12/31/2004 Richard Burns                              
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Birnie, Tim A       64 Santa Rosa Maste-PC  1:03.00    1:03.72          9  
                  31.05     1:03.72 (32.67)                                        
  2 Rudloff, Edward     62 The Olympic Club-PC  1:07.00    1:07.28          7  
                  32.83     1:07.28 (34.45)                                        
  3 Dennis, D Craig     63 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:14.20    1:08.94          6  
                  33.65     1:08.94 (35.29)                                        
  4 Martens, Tom A      64 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:30.00    1:35.92          5  
                  44.39     1:35.92 (51.53)                                        
  5 Galine, Donald L    64 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:40.38    1:39.77          4  
                  48.78     1:39.77 (50.99)                                        
  6 Carter, Larry A     61 Tuolumne County-PC   1:53.00    1:41.21          3  
                  49.34     1:41.21 (51.87)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:13.13   5/10/2009 TIM BIRNIE                                 
         PMS: P 2:13.13  12/31/2009 Tim Birnie                                 
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rudloff, Edward     62 The Olympic Club-PC  2:28.92    2:29.29          9  
                  36.36     1:14.66 (38.30)     1:53.41 (38.75)     2:29.29 (35.88)
  2 Dahlin, Duke A      61 University of Sa-PC  2:50.09    2:37.26          7  
                  37.14     1:16.64 (39.50)     1:56.95 (40.31)     2:37.26 (40.31)
  3 Landes, Paul H      60 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  2:47.60    2:40.92          6  
                  37.48     1:18.33 (40.85)     2:00.63 (42.30)     2:40.92 (40.29)
  4 Piazza, Michael S   64 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:59.00    2:58.96          5  
                  42.23     1:27.59 (45.36)     2:14.47 (46.88)     2:58.96 (44.49)
  5 Ensor, Richard E    62 University of Sa-PC  4:00.00    4:18.66          4  
                  55.34   2:01.38 (1:06.04)   3:11.11 (1:09.73)   4:18.66 (1:07.55)
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 29.32   5/14/2006 ROBERT STRAND                                
         PMS: P 29.32  12/31/2006 Robert Strand                                
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smyers, Jesse B     63 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    33.40      32.68          9  
  2 De Lacy, James R    63 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    34.50      32.94          7  
  3 Mc Clelland, Mac D  61 Manatee Aquatic-PC     35.00      35.26          6  
  4 Atondo, Richard E   60 University of Sa-PC    36.00      35.32          5  
  5 Nelson, Neil C      62 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    39.00      37.16          4  
  6 Sapirstein, Julian  60 University of Sa-PC    37.00      37.48          3  
  7 Schiller, Randy S   61 University of Sa-PC    42.31      41.73          2  
  8 Erb, William F      60 Tuolumne County-PC   1:00.00      50.11          1  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:05.46   3/26/2006 ROBERT STRAND                              
         PMS: P 1:05.46  12/31/2006 Robert Strand                              
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smyers, Jesse B     63 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:14.75    1:14.20          9  
                  34.06     1:14.20 (40.14)                                        
  2 De Lacy, James R    63 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:15.82    1:14.48          7  
                  34.65     1:14.48 (39.83)                                        
  3 Dennis, D Craig     63 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:15.89    1:16.68          6  
                  35.95     1:16.68 (40.73)                                        
  4 Atondo, Richard E   60 University of Sa-PC  1:19.00    1:16.90          5  
                  36.47     1:16.90 (40.43)                                        
  5 Nelson, Neil C      62 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:26.00    1:22.40          4  
                  37.86     1:22.40 (44.54)                                        
  6 Sapirstein, Julian  60 University of Sa-PC  1:30.00    1:23.49          3  
                  39.68     1:23.49 (43.81)                                        
  7 David, Fred C       61 Santa Rosa Maste-PC  1:30.00    1:23.86          2  
                  39.13     1:23.86 (44.73)                                        
  8 Carter, Larry A     61 Tuolumne County-PC   1:40.00    1:34.44          1  
                  45.06     1:34.44 (49.38)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:24.68   5/14/2006 ROBERT STRAND                              
         PMS: P 2:24.68  12/31/2006 Robert Strand                              
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Atondo, Richard E   60 University of Sa-PC  3:00.00    2:53.35          9  
                  38.45     1:22.16 (43.71)     2:07.41 (45.25)     2:53.35 (45.94)
  2 Smyers, Jesse B     63 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:58.00    2:56.31          7  
                  37.60     1:22.69 (45.09)     2:09.71 (47.02)     2:56.31 (46.60)
  3 Landes, Paul H      60 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  2:59.40    3:10.82          6  
                  41.01     1:28.20 (47.19)     2:19.69 (51.49)     3:10.82 (51.13)
  4 Schiller, Randy S   61 University of Sa-PC  4:00.00    3:36.87          5  
                  46.64     1:42.14 (55.50)     2:39.58 (57.44)     3:36.87 (57.29)
  5 Erb, William F      60 Tuolumne County-PC   4:23.00    4:08.08          4  
                  56.38   2:01.25 (1:04.87)   3:05.27 (1:04.02)   4:08.08 (1:02.81)
  6 Boland, John L      60 University of Sa-PC  4:00.00    4:15.61          3  
                1:00.59   2:04.24 (1:03.65)   3:10.19 (1:05.95)   4:15.61 (1:05.42)
 -- Stone, Brett        61 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  3:40.00         DQ        
                  48.70     1:43.98 (55.28)     2:39.86 (55.88)          DQ (56.40)
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.46   5/22/2005 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
         PMS: P 26.73  12/31/2009 Thomas Knopf                                 
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McPherson, Andrew   63 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    28.50      27.37          9  
  2 Meyerhoff, Rick     63 Tamalpais Aquati-PC    29.50      28.55          7  
  3 Rubinger, Martin D  60 Santa Rosa Maste-PC    30.00      28.59          6  
  4 Cort, Doug          60 Cal Maritime Aca-38    29.84      29.54          5  
  5 Bruce, John D       62 Manatee Aquatic-PC     33.00      29.81          4  
  6 Bernard, Alan D     60 Unattached             31.54      30.04          3  
  7 Bush, Philip L      60 Manatee Aquatic-PC     31.00      30.51          2  
  8 Jacobberger, Richa  64 Oakwood Athletic-PC    30.87      30.67          1  
  9 Landes, Paul H      60 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    31.40      30.72        
 10 Atondo, Richard E   60 University of Sa-PC    32.00      31.81        
 11 Daniels, Larry N    64 Modesto Area Aqu-PC    32.00      32.08        
 12 Mc Clelland, Mac D  61 Manatee Aquatic-PC     33.00      32.31        
 13 Cohen, Jeremy M     61 Strawberry Canyo-PC    32.25      32.56        
 14 Carter, Larry A     61 Tuolumne County-PC     43.00      43.83        
 15 Wiscomb, Lance      64 University of Sa-PC    50.00      44.66        
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   54.92   5/22/2005 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                           
         PMS: P 1:00.54  12/31/2009 Andrew Mc Pherson                          
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McPherson, Andrew   63 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:03.00    1:01.91          9  
                  28.65     1:01.91 (33.26)                                        
  2 Rubinger, Martin D  60 Santa Rosa Maste-PC  1:10.00    1:05.19          7  
                  31.41     1:05.19 (33.78)                                        
  3 Brown, Randy I      62 San Mateo Master-PC  1:15.09    1:06.46          6  
                  30.29     1:06.46 (36.17)                                        
  4 Meyerhoff, Rick     63 Tamalpais Aquati-PC  1:08.00    1:06.70          5  
                  30.58     1:06.70 (36.12)                                        
  5 Dahlin, Duke A      61 University of Sa-PC  1:10.00    1:07.91          4  
                  31.61     1:07.91 (36.30)                                        
  6 Young, Julius W     63 University of Sa-PC  1:07.01    1:08.53          3  
                  31.40     1:08.53 (37.13)                                        
  7 Bruce, John D       62 Manatee Aquatic-PC   1:10.00    1:09.45          2  
                  32.76     1:09.45 (36.69)                                        
  8 Bernard, Alan D     60 Unattached           1:15.00    1:11.33          1  
                  32.31     1:11.33 (39.02)                                        
  9 Cort, Doug          60 Cal Maritime Aca-38  1:24.00    1:12.36        
                  34.46     1:12.36 (37.90)                                        
 10 Jacobberger, Richa  64 Oakwood Athletic-PC  1:16.85    1:16.85        
                  34.85     1:16.85 (42.00)                                        
 11 Cohen, Jeremy M     61 Strawberry Canyo-PC  1:15.00    1:16.89        
                  35.56     1:16.89 (41.33)                                        
 12 Wiscomb, Lance      64 University of Sa-PC  1:45.00    1:44.97        
                  49.34     1:44.97 (55.63)                                        
 13 Boland, John L      60 University of Sa-PC  3:00.00    2:01.77        
                  56.68   2:01.77 (1:05.09)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:11.69   2/15/2004 ROBERT POILETMAN                           
         PMS: P 2:25.02  12/31/2002 Allan Cartwright                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Joel R      61 Santa Cruz Maste-PC  2:25.00    2:26.39          9  
                  32.49     1:08.47 (35.98)     1:47.60 (39.13)     2:26.39 (38.79)
  2 Dahlin, Duke A      61 University of Sa-PC  2:45.00    2:46.14          7  
                  36.42     1:17.04 (40.62)     2:00.16 (43.12)     2:46.14 (45.98)
  3 Young, Julius W     63 University of Sa-PC  2:48.09    2:47.14          6  
                  37.14     1:19.25 (42.11)     2:01.92 (42.67)     2:47.14 (45.22)
  4 Bush, Philip L      60 Manatee Aquatic-PC   3:15.00    3:04.35          5  
                  40.66     1:29.43 (48.77)     2:20.00 (50.57)     3:04.35 (44.35)
  5 Jacobberger, Richa  64 Oakwood Athletic-PC  3:13.00    3:13.24          4  
                  42.52     1:32.56 (50.04)     2:23.94 (51.38)     3:13.24 (49.30)
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:00.10    5/4/2008 ROBERT STRAND                              
         PMS: P 1:00.10  12/31/2008 Robert Strand                              
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McPherson, Andrew   63 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:05.00    1:03.78          9  
                  29.73     1:03.78 (34.05)                                        
  2 Rudloff, Edward     62 The Olympic Club-PC  1:05.49    1:04.32          7  
                  29.71     1:04.32 (34.61)                                        
  3 De Lacy, James R    63 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:09.00    1:04.70          6  
                  29.86     1:04.70 (34.84)                                        
  4 Dennis, D Craig     63 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:12.50    1:05.34          5  
                  30.11     1:05.34 (35.23)                                        
  5 Birnie, Tim A       64 Santa Rosa Maste-PC  1:04.50    1:05.70          4  
                  28.74     1:05.70 (36.96)                                        
  6 Smyers, Jesse B     63 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:09.01    1:08.96          3  
                  32.46     1:08.96 (36.50)                                        
  7 Landes, Paul H      60 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:08.20    1:09.51          2  
                  32.13     1:09.51 (37.38)                                        
  8 Mc Clelland, Mac D  61 Manatee Aquatic-PC   1:15.00    1:10.68          1  
                  33.16     1:10.68 (37.52)                                        
  9 Atondo, Richard E   60 University of Sa-PC  1:15.00    1:10.94        
                  33.37     1:10.94 (37.57)                                        
 10 Bernard, Alan D     60 Unattached           1:20.00    1:12.44        
                  34.91     1:12.44 (37.53)                                        
 11 Cohen, Jeremy M     61 Strawberry Canyo-PC  1:17.00    1:13.75        
                  35.44     1:13.75 (38.31)                                        
 12 Daniels, Larry N    64 Modesto Area Aqu-PC  1:20.00    1:16.31        
                  35.77     1:16.31 (40.54)                                        
 13 Carter, Larry A     61 Tuolumne County-PC   1:33.00    1:31.20        
                  44.19     1:31.20 (47.01)                                        
 14 Wiscomb, Lance      64 University of Sa-PC  1:40.00    1:38.69        
                  50.47     1:38.69 (48.22)                                        
 15 Erb, William F      60 Tuolumne County-PC   1:54.00    2:02.02        
                1:01.58   2:02.02 (1:00.44)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:12.67   3/29/2009 FRED SCHLICHER                             
         PMS: P 2:15.64  12/31/2009 Alek Shestakov                             
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Joel R      61 Santa Cruz Maste-PC  2:26.00    2:20.50          9  
                  29.90     1:06.81 (36.91)     1:48.61 (41.80)     2:20.50 (31.89)
  2 Rudloff, Edward     62 The Olympic Club-PC  2:28.80    2:25.70          7  
                  29.40     1:08.34 (38.94)     1:55.59 (47.25)     2:25.70 (30.11)
  3 Dennis, D Craig     63 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:40.00    2:30.86          6  
                  30.62     1:09.91 (39.29)     1:55.93 (46.02)     2:30.86 (34.93)
  4 Atondo, Richard E   60 University of Sa-PC  2:50.00    2:38.53          5  
                  34.11     1:17.31 (43.20)     2:01.85 (44.54)     2:38.53 (36.68)
  5 Young, Julius W     63 University of Sa-PC  2:32.09    2:42.18          4  
                  32.71     1:15.43 (42.72)     2:03.66 (48.23)     2:42.18 (38.52)
  6 Carter, Larry A     61 Tuolumne County-PC   3:30.00    3:19.92          3  
                  45.40     1:39.13 (53.73)     2:34.72 (55.59)     3:19.92 (45.20)
  7 Wiscomb, Lance      64 University of Sa-PC  3:30.00    3:44.10          2  
                  48.20   1:50.05 (1:01.85)   2:55.24 (1:05.19)     3:44.10 (48.86)
 
Men 60-64 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:46.68   3/29/2009 FRED SCHLICHER                             
         PMS: P 4:50.60  12/31/2009 Alek Shestakov                             
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Joel R      61 Santa Cruz Maste-PC  5:08.00    5:00.90          9  
                  32.57     1:08.09 (35.52)     1:47.98 (39.89)     2:26.01 (38.03)
        3:10.39 (44.38)     3:54.46 (44.07)     4:28.30 (33.84)     5:00.90 (32.60)
  2 Rudloff, Edward     62 The Olympic Club-PC  5:23.96    5:12.94          7  
                  32.98     1:08.41 (35.43)     1:49.78 (41.37)     2:30.82 (41.04)
        3:18.88 (48.06)     4:07.51 (48.63)     4:41.36 (33.85)     5:12.94 (31.58)
  3 Dennis, D Craig     63 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  5:45.00    5:25.34          6  
                  34.74     1:15.32 (40.58)     1:57.93 (42.61)     2:39.96 (42.03)
        3:24.96 (45.00)     4:11.12 (46.16)     4:49.38 (38.26)     5:25.34 (35.96)
  4 Dahlin, Duke A      61 University of Sa-PC  6:15.00    5:40.68          5  
                  35.93     1:17.07 (41.14)     2:02.72 (45.65)     2:47.89 (45.17)
        3:36.10 (48.21)     4:24.03 (47.93)     5:02.72 (38.69)     5:40.68 (37.96)
  5 Young, Julius W     63 University of Sa-PC  5:32.09    5:47.28          4  
                  34.57     1:15.04 (40.47)     2:00.47 (45.43)     2:46.31 (45.84)
        3:37.85 (51.54)     4:28.62 (50.77)     5:08.36 (39.74)     5:47.28 (38.92)
  6 Keller, John        60 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  7:01.00    6:36.22          3  
                  41.24     1:31.29 (50.05)     2:27.16 (55.87)     3:20.18 (53.02)
        4:15.71 (55.53)     5:12.92 (57.21)     5:58.31 (45.39)     6:36.22 (37.91)
  7 Wiscomb, Lance      64 University of Sa-PC  7:45.00    8:07.10          2  
                  51.04     1:51.03 (59.99)   2:59.87 (1:08.84)   4:08.58 (1:08.71)
      5:18.86 (1:10.28)   6:24.75 (1:05.89)     7:18.83 (54.08)     8:07.10 (48.27)
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 23.66   5/17/2002 JEFF FARRELL                                 
         PMS: P 24.01  12/31/2009 James Elder                                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Richard      66 Tamalpais Aquati-PC    25.95      25.30          9  
  2 Olson, Bob H        65 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    25.50      26.83          7  
  3 Davis, Don M        65 Rolling Hills Mu-PC    26.20      28.38          6  
  4 Burr, Ken M         65 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    28.50      28.39          5  
  5 Zuur, James         69 Marin Pirates Ma-38    35.09      33.48          4  
  6 Jacoby, Gordon D    66 Manatee Aquatic-PC     33.00      33.73          3  
  7 Boscovich, Harold   67 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    33.00      33.82          2  
  8 Stratton, Neil      68 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    37.50      34.77          1  
  9 Robinson, Bill R    65 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    35.00      35.10        
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 52.76   4/19/2009 KEEFE LODWIG                                 
         PMS: P 53.66  12/31/2009 James Elder                                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Richard      66 Tamalpais Aquati-PC    57.50      56.27          9  
                  26.96       56.27 (29.31)                                        
  2 Davis, Don M        65 Rolling Hills Mu-PC    58.20      59.07          7  
                  28.52       59.07 (30.55)                                        
  3 Gildea, Dave R      66 Menlo Masters Ak-PC    59.50      59.29          6  
                  28.90       59.29 (30.39)                                        
  4 Olson, Bob H        65 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    59.20    1:00.26          5  
                  29.52     1:00.26 (30.74)                                        
  5 Burr, Ken M         65 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:06.00    1:05.93          4  
                  31.15     1:05.93 (34.78)                                        
  6 Stratton, Neil      68 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:26.20    1:18.64          3  
                  36.64     1:18.64 (42.00)                                        
  7 Anning, Bill C      68 Tuolumne County-PC   1:30.00    1:37.56          2  
                  46.74     1:37.56 (50.82)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:00.61   5/10/2009 KEEFE LODWIG                               
         PMS: P 2:06.25  12/31/2009 Rich Burns                                 
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Don M        65 Rolling Hills Mu-PC  2:09.50    2:09.49          9  
                  28.67     1:01.40 (32.73)     1:35.73 (34.33)     2:09.49 (33.76)
  2 Robinson, Bill R    65 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:55.00    2:47.38          7  
                  37.11     1:19.85 (42.74)     2:03.22 (43.37)     2:47.38 (44.16)
  3 Cottrell, Richard   69 Menlo Masters Ak-PC  3:00.00    2:55.44          6  
                  40.28     1:25.63 (45.35)     2:11.86 (46.23)     2:55.44 (43.58)
  4 Plasman, Duncan S   67 Yuba City Master-38  3:13.00    3:17.62          5  
                  42.56     1:32.11 (49.55)     2:23.70 (51.59)     3:17.62 (53.92)
  5 Anning, Bill C      68 Tuolumne County-PC   3:15.00    3:22.70          4  
                  47.69     1:39.66 (51.97)     2:31.97 (52.31)     3:22.70 (50.73)
  6 Freeman, Dale C     66 University of Sa-PC  3:20.00    3:31.72          3  
                  45.66     1:39.38 (53.72)     2:36.43 (57.05)     3:31.72 (55.29)
  7 Snape, William J    66 University of Sa-PC  3:30.54    3:32.61          2  
                  47.10     1:40.97 (53.87)     2:39.59 (58.62)     3:32.61 (53.02)
  8 Newman, Milton L    65 University of Sa-PC  4:15.00    3:47.16          1  
                  51.79     1:48.92 (57.13)     2:48.57 (59.65)     3:47.16 (58.59)
 
Men 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:37.64   5/20/2007 TOM LANDIS                                 
         PMS: P 5:49.66  12/31/2009 Richard Burns                              
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Don M        65 Rolling Hills Mu-PC  5:48.20    5:45.22P         9  
                  30.95     1:05.39 (34.44)     1:40.77 (35.38)     2:16.21 (35.44)
        2:51.45 (35.24)     3:26.73 (35.28)     4:02.22 (35.49)     4:37.33 (35.11)
        5:11.98 (34.65)     5:45.22 (33.24)                                        
  2 Burr, Ken M         65 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  7:15.00    7:04.49          7  
                  36.41     1:18.57 (42.16)     2:01.88 (43.31)     2:45.54 (43.66)
        3:29.13 (43.59)     4:12.52 (43.39)     4:56.02 (43.50)     5:39.90 (43.88)
        6:23.26 (43.36)     7:04.49 (41.23)                                        
  3 Cottrell, Richard   69 Menlo Masters Ak-PC  8:10.00    8:05.83          6  
                  38.02     1:26.19 (48.17)     2:14.81 (48.62)     3:05.99 (51.18)
        3:55.94 (49.95)     4:46.66 (50.72)     5:36.55 (49.89)     6:27.27 (50.72)
        7:18.52 (51.25)     8:05.83 (47.31)                                        
  4 Fabian, Richard G   67 University of Sa-PC 10:00.00    8:18.21          5  
                  40.52     1:27.19 (46.67)     2:17.37 (50.18)     3:08.42 (51.05)
        3:58.19 (49.77)     4:47.61 (49.42)     5:38.02 (50.41)     6:30.06 (52.04)
        7:23.60 (53.54)     8:18.21 (54.61)                                        
  5 Mansfield, Peter    65 University of Sa-PC 10:00.00    8:21.82          4  
                  40.22     1:28.02 (47.80)     2:19.23 (51.21)     3:10.43 (51.20)
        4:02.69 (52.26)     4:56.02 (53.33)     5:48.06 (52.04)     6:39.83 (51.77)
        7:31.31 (51.48)     8:21.82 (50.51)                                        
  6 Anning, Bill C      68 Tuolumne County-PC   8:10.00    9:17.03          3  
                  49.29     1:43.52 (54.23)     2:41.05 (57.53)     3:37.63 (56.58)
        4:35.06 (57.43)     5:32.39 (57.33)     6:29.80 (57.41)     7:25.17 (55.37)
        8:24.16 (58.99)     9:17.03 (52.87)                                        
  7 Freeman, Dale C     66 University of Sa-PC  9:00.00    9:34.14          2  
                  49.03     1:46.96 (57.93)   3:43.14 (1:56.18)   5:39.36 (1:56.22)
        6:39.12 (59.76)     7:37.33 (58.21)   9:34.14 (1:56.81)                    
  8 Snape, William J    66 University of Sa-PC  9:47.58    9:53.08          1  
                  50.93     1:47.44 (56.51)   2:47.72 (1:00.28)     3:47.49 (59.77)
      4:48.29 (1:00.80)   5:48.50 (1:00.21)   6:50.60 (1:02.10)   7:51.77 (1:01.17)
      9:53.08 (2:01.31)                                                            
  9 Newman, Milton L    65 University of Sa-PC 10:45.00   10:14.24        
                  51.01     1:48.39 (57.38)   2:48.67 (1:00.28)   3:50.60 (1:01.93)
      4:53.78 (1:03.18)   5:59.09 (1:05.31)   7:04.43 (1:05.34)   8:08.18 (1:03.75)
      9:12.33 (1:04.15)  10:14.24 (1:01.91)                                        
 
Men 65-69 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 11:41.40   5/20/2007 TOM LANDIS                                
         PMS: P 12:06.16  12/31/2009 Richard Burns                             
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Richard      66 Tamalpais Aquati-PC 12:30.50   12:21.70          9  
                  31.54     1:07.03 (35.49)     1:43.28 (36.25)     2:20.27 (36.99)
        2:57.13 (36.86)     3:34.53 (37.40)     4:11.45 (36.92)     4:49.14 (37.69)
        5:26.90 (37.76)     6:04.45 (37.55)     6:42.46 (38.01)     7:19.96 (37.50)
        7:57.56 (37.60)     8:35.75 (38.19)     9:13.63 (37.88)     9:51.53 (37.90)
       10:29.70 (38.17)    11:07.99 (38.29)    11:45.80 (37.81)    12:21.70 (35.90)
  2 Gildea, Dave R      66 Menlo Masters Ak-PC 14:10.00   13:35.12          7  
                  36.43     1:16.90 (40.47)     1:58.10 (41.20)     2:39.68 (41.58)
        3:21.31 (41.63)     4:03.64 (42.33)     4:45.92 (42.28)     5:27.14 (41.22)
        6:08.79 (41.65)     6:50.35 (41.56)     7:31.16 (40.81)     8:12.26 (41.10)
        8:53.53 (41.27)     9:34.80 (41.27)    10:15.42 (40.62)    10:56.16 (40.74)
       11:36.22 (40.06)    12:16.77 (40.55)    12:57.15 (40.38)    13:35.12 (37.97)
  3 Sturges, Steve P    65 Berkeley (Ca) Aq-PC 15:22.08   14:55.74          6  
                  40.85     1:25.06 (44.21)     2:10.84 (45.78)     2:56.47 (45.63)
        3:42.23 (45.76)     4:26.76 (44.53)     5:11.73 (44.97)     5:56.42 (44.69)
        6:42.00 (45.58)     7:26.77 (44.77)     8:11.26 (44.49)     8:56.22 (44.96)
        9:41.79 (45.57)    10:27.58 (45.79)    11:12.59 (45.01)    11:57.94 (45.35)
       12:43.53 (45.59)    13:28.56 (45.03)    14:12.80 (44.24)    14:55.74 (42.94)
  4 Anning, Bill C      68 Tuolumne County-PC  18:00.00   18:56.79          5  
                  51.65     1:48.19 (56.54)     2:45.05 (56.86)     3:42.49 (57.44)
        4:40.67 (58.18)     5:38.19 (57.52)     6:36.60 (58.41)     7:33.67 (57.07)
        8:31.68 (58.01)     9:29.49 (57.81)    10:27.04 (57.55)    11:25.40 (58.36)
       12:22.62 (57.22)    13:20.20 (57.58)    14:17.52 (57.32)    15:14.07 (56.55)
       16:11.24 (57.17)    17:07.83 (56.59)    18:04.37 (56.54)    18:56.79 (52.42)
 
Men 65-69 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 19:16.25   5/20/2007 TOM LANDIS                                
         PMS: P 21:45.49  12/31/2009 Bill Dawson                               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Don M        65 Rolling Hills Mu-PC 21:12.60   20:09.27P         9  
                  32.32     1:07.40 (35.08)     1:43.26 (35.86)     2:19.66 (36.40)
        2:56.34 (36.68)     3:32.76 (36.42)     4:09.32 (36.56)     4:45.97 (36.65)
        5:22.88 (36.91)     5:59.28 (36.40)     6:36.08 (36.80)     7:13.10 (37.02)
        7:50.27 (37.17)     8:26.88 (36.61)     9:03.80 (36.92)     9:41.05 (37.25)
       10:17.70 (36.65)    10:54.24 (36.54)    11:31.11 (36.87)    12:08.07 (36.96)
       12:45.81 (37.74)    13:22.96 (37.15)    14:00.31 (37.35)    14:37.35 (37.04)
       15:14.86 (37.51)    15:52.19 (37.33)    16:30.12 (37.93)    17:08.28 (38.16)
       17:45.99 (37.71)    18:23.33 (37.34)    18:59.84 (36.51)    19:35.26 (35.42)
       20:09.27 (34.01)
  2 Gildea, Dave R      66 Menlo Masters Ak-PC 24:30.00   22:24.98          7  
                  36.47     1:15.73 (39.26)     1:56.37 (40.64)     2:36.65 (40.28)
        3:17.88 (41.23)     3:58.73 (40.85)     4:39.53 (40.80)     5:21.29 (41.76)
        6:02.24 (40.95)     6:43.45 (41.21)     7:24.75 (41.30)     8:05.60 (40.85)
        8:46.70 (41.10)     9:28.01 (41.31)    10:08.74 (40.73)    10:49.72 (40.98)
       11:31.37 (41.65)    12:12.25 (40.88)    12:53.15 (40.90)    13:33.67 (40.52)
       14:14.96 (41.29)    14:56.26 (41.30)    15:37.24 (40.98)    16:18.41 (41.17)
       16:59.65 (41.24)    17:40.79 (41.14)    18:22.20 (41.41)    19:03.09 (40.89)
       19:44.73 (41.64)    20:26.04 (41.31)    21:06.51 (40.47)    21:46.98 (40.47)
       22:24.98 (38.00)
  3 Mansfield, Peter    65 University of Sa-PC 30:00.00   28:50.03          6  
                  40.48     1:27.11 (46.63)     2:18.75 (51.64)     3:10.41 (51.66)
        4:02.52 (52.11)     4:54.68 (52.16)     5:47.91 (53.23)     6:39.94 (52.03)
        7:33.27 (53.33)     8:25.49 (52.22)     9:18.41 (52.92)    10:12.22 (53.81)
       11:04.95 (52.73)    11:57.21 (52.26)    12:50.41 (53.20)    13:42.87 (52.46)
       14:35.64 (52.77)    15:28.56 (52.92)    16:21.90 (53.34)    17:14.17 (52.27)
       18:07.13 (52.96)    19:00.85 (53.72)    19:54.79 (53.94)    20:48.56 (53.77)
       21:42.91 (54.35)    22:37.07 (54.16)    23:30.78 (53.71)    24:24.80 (54.02)
       25:18.76 (53.96)    26:12.30 (53.54)    27:05.76 (53.46)    27:59.10 (53.34)
       28:50.03 (50.93)
  4 Morey, George B     67 University of Sa-PC 40:00.00   31:55.22          5  
                  56.29     1:53.48 (57.19)   2:55.13 (1:01.65)     3:54.56 (59.43)
        4:52.94 (58.38)     5:49.73 (56.79)   6:49.74 (1:00.01)     7:47.32 (57.58)
        8:46.14 (58.82)     9:43.97 (57.83)    10:41.44 (57.47)    11:39.42 (57.98)
       12:37.45 (58.03)    13:34.77 (57.32)    14:34.01 (59.24)    15:31.75 (57.74)
       16:29.30 (57.55)    17:28.21 (58.91)    18:25.36 (57.15)    19:24.09 (58.73)
       20:20.99 (56.90)    21:20.75 (59.76)    22:16.91 (56.16)    23:16.75 (59.84)
       24:15.42 (58.67)    25:14.42 (59.00)    26:12.17 (57.75)    27:09.85 (57.68)
       28:09.02 (59.17)    29:06.73 (57.71)    30:03.59 (56.86)    31:01.33 (57.74)
       31:55.22 (53.89)
  5 Freeman, Dale C     66 University of Sa-PC 31:00.00   32:27.85          4  
                  55.04   2:00.83 (1:05.79)     2:59.03 (58.20)   4:00.14 (1:01.11)
      5:01.94 (1:01.80)                             7:05.45 ( )   8:06.36 (1:00.91)
     10:09.90 (2:03.54)  12:12.01 (2:02.11)  13:13.45 (1:01.44)  14:15.01 (1:01.56)
     15:15.17 (1:00.16)                                                            
                               17:18.06 ( )  18:18.29 (1:00.23)  19:19.27 (1:00.98)
     21:24.21 (2:04.94)  24:25.15 (3:00.94)  25:25.66 (1:00.51)  26:27.51 (1:01.85)
     28:28.68 (2:01.17)  29:30.02 (1:01.34)    30:29.71 (59.69)  31:31.63 (1:01.92)
       32:27.85 (56.22)                                                            
  6 Newman, Milton L    65 University of Sa-PC 40:15.00   35:30.03          3  
                  54.09   1:54.97 (1:00.88)   3:01.89 (1:06.92)   4:03.37 (1:01.48)
      5:08.25 (1:04.88)   6:14.79 (1:06.54)   7:20.01 (1:05.22)   8:27.09 (1:07.08)
      9:32.16 (1:05.07)  10:37.91 (1:05.75)  11:44.32 (1:06.41)  12:49.53 (1:05.21)
     13:54.30 (1:04.77)  14:58.93 (1:04.63)  16:03.91 (1:04.98)  17:08.69 (1:04.78)
     18:14.45 (1:05.76)  19:22.28 (1:07.83)  20:26.71 (1:04.43)  21:32.37 (1:05.66)
     22:36.39 (1:04.02)  23:40.38 (1:03.99)  24:44.25 (1:03.87)  25:48.98 (1:04.73)
     26:52.81 (1:03.83)  27:57.26 (1:04.45)  29:01.40 (1:04.14)  30:05.84 (1:04.44)
     31:11.23 (1:05.39)  32:16.49 (1:05.26)  33:22.54 (1:06.05)  34:26.72 (1:04.18)
     35:30.03 (1:03.31)
 -- Sturges, Steve P    65 Berkeley (Ca) Aq-PC 25:10.31        DNF        
                  39.31     1:22.86 (43.55)     2:06.39 (43.53)     2:50.79 (44.40)
        3:35.09 (44.30)     4:19.08 (43.99)     5:03.59 (44.51)     5:47.95 (44.36)
        6:32.33 (44.38)     7:16.32 (43.99)     8:01.27 (44.95)     8:45.55 (44.28)
        9:30.60 (45.05)    10:15.44 (44.84)    10:59.84 (44.40)    11:43.80 (43.96)
       12:29.47 (45.67)    13:14.44 (44.97)    13:59.16 (44.72)    14:43.58 (44.42)
     15:48.80 (1:05.22)  17:30.66 (1:41.86)    18:17.09 (46.43)                    
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 27.84   5/10/2009 RICHARD BURNS                                
         PMS: P 27.84  12/31/2009 Richard Burns                                
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Richard      66 Tamalpais Aquati-PC    29.80      29.22          9  
  2 Boggs, Paul T       66 Tri Valley Maste-PC    31.00      31.29          7  
  3 Jacoby, Gordon D    66 Manatee Aquatic-PC     41.00      39.40          6  
  4 Plasman, Duncan S   67 Yuba City Master-38    40.00      41.15          5  
  5 Burr, Ken M         65 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    44.00      44.17          4  
  6 Boscovich, Harold   67 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    43.00      44.72          3  
  7 Anning, Bill C      68 Tuolumne County-PC     59.00      58.45          2  
  8 Snape, William J    66 University of Sa-PC  1:01.75    1:00.71          1  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:01.04   5/10/2009 RICHARD BURNS                              
         PMS: P 1:01.04  12/31/2009 Richard Burns                              
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Richard      66 Tamalpais Aquati-PC  1:05.35    1:03.36          9  
                  31.07     1:03.36 (32.29)                                        
  2 Jacoby, Gordon D    66 Manatee Aquatic-PC   1:34.00    1:34.96          7  
                  45.54     1:34.96 (49.42)                                        
  3 Anning, Bill C      68 Tuolumne County-PC   2:00.00    2:07.85          6  
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:18.14   5/10/2009 RICHARD BURNS                              
         PMS: P 2:18.14  12/31/2009 Richard Burns                              
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Richard      66 Tamalpais Aquati-PC  2:26.00    2:23.58          9  
                  34.12     1:10.51 (36.39)     1:47.62 (37.11)     2:23.58 (35.96)
  2 Gildea, Dave R      66 Menlo Masters Ak-PC  2:46.50    2:41.94          7  
                  38.63     1:20.04 (41.41)     2:01.42 (41.38)     2:41.94 (40.52)
  3 Plasman, Duncan S   67 Yuba City Master-38  3:31.57    3:20.65          6  
                  46.20     1:35.76 (49.56)     2:29.87 (54.11)     3:20.65 (50.78)
  4 Anning, Bill C      68 Tuolumne County-PC   4:25.00    4:24.52          5  
                1:02.54   2:09.46 (1:06.92)   3:18.55 (1:09.09)   4:24.52 (1:05.97)
  5 Snape, William J    66 University of Sa-PC  5:04.58    5:03.46          4  
                1:08.95   2:27.03 (1:18.08)   3:46.50 (1:19.47)   5:03.46 (1:16.96)
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 30.66   5/10/2009 PETER ANDERSEN                               
         PMS: P 31.32  12/31/2009 David Gildea                                 
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frost, Ken A        65 Tamalpais Aquati-PC    31.50      32.06          9  
  2 Davis, Don M        65 Rolling Hills Mu-PC    33.40      34.47          7  
  3 Dannenberg, James   65 Wisconsin Master-20    35.24      36.77          6  
  4 Olson, Bob H        65 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    36.00      37.44          5  
  5 Robinson, Bill R    65 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    45.00      39.33          4  
  6 Zuur, James         69 Marin Pirates Ma-38    39.73      40.94          3  
  7 Stratton, Neil      68 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    49.50      44.16          2  
  8 Freeman, Dale C     66 University of Sa-PC    48.00      48.64          1  
  9 Morey, George B     67 University of Sa-PC  1:00.00      51.71        
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:08.19   5/10/2009 DAVID GILDEA                               
         PMS: P 1:08.19  12/31/2009 David Gildea                               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gildea, Dave R      66 Menlo Masters Ak-PC  1:10.50    1:09.71          9  
                  33.55     1:09.71 (36.16)                                        
  2 Frost, Ken A        65 Tamalpais Aquati-PC  1:11.00    1:10.62          7  
                  33.35     1:10.62 (37.27)                                        
  3 Dannenberg, James   65 Wisconsin Master-20  1:18.52    1:18.74          6  
                  37.61     1:18.74 (41.13)                                        
  4 Robinson, Bill R    65 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:35.00    1:29.28          5  
                  40.62     1:29.28 (48.66)                                        
  5 Zuur, James         69 Marin Pirates Ma-38  1:40.00    1:37.19          4  
                  45.42     1:37.19 (51.77)                                        
  6 Freeman, Dale C     66 University of Sa-PC  1:45.00    1:48.07          3  
                  51.87     1:48.07 (56.20)                                        
  7 Stratton, Neil      68 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:55.50    1:49.82          2  
                  49.40   1:49.82 (1:00.42)                                        
  8 Morey, George B     67 University of Sa-PC  2:00.00    1:53.38          1  
                  55.31     1:53.38 (58.07)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:35.53   5/10/2009 DAVID GILDEA                               
         PMS: P 2:35.53  12/31/2009 David Gildea                               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frost, Ken A        65 Tamalpais Aquati-PC  2:38.00    2:38.80          9  
                  35.53     1:15.99 (40.46)     1:57.68 (41.69)     2:38.80 (41.12)
  2 Gildea, Dave R      66 Menlo Masters Ak-PC  2:42.50    2:40.62          7  
                  37.37     1:18.61 (41.24)     1:59.23 (40.62)     2:40.62 (41.39)
  3 Dannenberg, James   65 Wisconsin Master-20  3:00.00    2:53.07          6  
                  38.51     1:22.25 (43.74)     2:08.27 (46.02)     2:53.07 (44.80)
  4 Freeman, Dale C     66 University of Sa-PC  3:46.00    3:56.26          5  
                  53.85     1:53.60 (59.75)   2:56.08 (1:02.48)   3:56.26 (1:00.18)
  5 Morey, George B     67 University of Sa-PC  4:00.00    4:03.39          4  
                  54.75   1:56.95 (1:02.20)   3:00.40 (1:03.45)   4:03.39 (1:02.99)
  6 Newman, Milton L    65 University of Sa-PC  5:00.00    4:17.67          3  
                  57.84   2:01.19 (1:03.35)   3:10.07 (1:08.88)   4:17.67 (1:07.60)
 -- Fabian, Richard G   67 University of Sa-PC  4:30.00         DQ        
                  53.80   1:54.98 (1:01.18)   2:59.06 (1:04.08)        DQ (1:00.71)
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.99   5/10/2009 KEEFE LODWIG                                 
         PMS: P 26.65  12/31/2009 James Elder                                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boggs, Paul T       66 Tri Valley Maste-PC    28.50      28.31          9  
  2 Olson, Bob H        65 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    28.90      28.72          7  
  3 Gildea, Dave R      66 Menlo Masters Ak-PC    31.90      30.86          6  
  4 Frost, Ken A        65 Tamalpais Aquati-PC    31.00      30.95          5  
  5 Zuur, James         69 Marin Pirates Ma-38    41.48      39.60          4  
  6 Morey, George B     67 University of Sa-PC  1:00.00      56.30          3  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:00.91   5/10/2009 KEEFE LODWIG                               
         PMS: P 1:02.64  12/31/2009 Richard Burns                              
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Richard      66 Tamalpais Aquati-PC  1:06.50    1:04.02          9  
                  29.24     1:04.02 (34.78)                                        
  2 Olson, Bob H        65 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:11.00    1:12.59          7  
                  32.72     1:12.59 (39.87)                                        
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:02.26   5/10/2009 RICHARD BURNS                              
         PMS: P 1:02.26  12/31/2009 Richard Burns                              
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boggs, Paul T       66 Tri Valley Maste-PC  1:08.00    1:07.14          9  
                  30.62     1:07.14 (36.52)                                        
  2 Olson, Bob H        65 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:08.00    1:09.30          7  
                  32.06     1:09.30 (37.24)                                        
  3 Frost, Ken A        65 Tamalpais Aquati-PC  1:09.00    1:09.68          6  
                  34.77     1:09.68 (34.91)                                        
  4 Robinson, Bill R    65 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:40.00    1:26.38          5  
                  39.75     1:26.38 (46.63)                                        
  5 Silvey, Frederick   68 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:49.90    1:46.61          4  
                  54.74     1:46.61 (51.87)                                        
  6 Morey, George B     67 University of Sa-PC  2:10.00    2:02.93          3  
                1:03.52     2:02.93 (59.41)                                        
  7 Snape, William J    66 University of Sa-PC  2:00.91    2:04.76          2  
                1:02.89   2:04.76 (1:01.87)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:23.17   5/10/2009 RICHARD BURNS                              
         PMS: P 2:23.17  12/31/2009 Richard Burns                              
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morey, George B     67 University of Sa-PC  4:10.00    4:21.23          9  
                1:00.66   2:17.53 (1:16.87)   3:26.33 (1:08.80)     4:21.23 (54.90)
 
Men 65-69 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:13.89   5/10/2009 RICHARD BURNS                              
         PMS: P 5:13.89  12/31/2009 Richard Burns                              
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sturges, Steve P    65 Berkeley (Ca) Aq-PC  6:45.28    6:56.17          9  
                  49.62     1:46.66 (57.04)     2:39.23 (52.57)     3:30.79 (51.56)
        4:30.56 (59.77)     5:30.38 (59.82)     6:14.47 (44.09)     6:56.17 (41.70)
 -- Frost, Ken A        65 Tamalpais Aquati-PC  5:45.00         DQ        
                  35.26     1:17.42 (42.16)     2:07.05 (49.63)     2:55.72 (48.67)
        3:39.89 (44.17)     4:24.95 (45.06)     5:05.86 (40.91)          DQ (37.59)
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.13    5/4/2008 JEFF FARRELL                                 
         PMS: P 25.99  12/31/2002 Don Hill                                     
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Van Horn, William   71 The Olympic Club-PC    28.00      27.51          9  
  2 Bledsoe, Dennis R   70 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    29.50      28.59          7  
  3 Fairfield, David M  70 Tuolumne County-PC     33.08      30.49          6  
  4 Peterson, Dick A    73 Pacific Northwes-36    35.00      31.63          5  
  5 Ingalls, Donald A   72 Mountain View Ma-PC    32.00      31.80          4  
  6 Wilcox, Al          70 Club Hot Tub-38        32.80      33.11          3  
  7 Lane, Ed V          71 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    35.11      33.17          2  
  8 Haworth, A Emory    74 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    35.50      35.15          0.5
  8 Panko, Stanley E    72 San Mateo Master-PC    34.50      35.15          0.5
 10 Stoddard, Louis E   72 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    40.00      36.91        
 11 Russell, Hank       72 Tuolumne County-PC     40.40      41.56        
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 56.05    5/4/2008 JEFF FARRELL                                 
         PMS: P 58.35  12/31/2002 Don Hill                                     
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Van Horn, William   71 The Olympic Club-PC  1:05.00    1:03.71          9  
                  31.66     1:03.71 (32.05)                                        
  2 Bledsoe, Dennis R   70 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:08.50    1:04.59          7  
                  30.42     1:04.59 (34.17)                                        
  3 Fairfield, David M  70 Tuolumne County-PC   1:14.50    1:08.69          6  
                  33.24     1:08.69 (35.45)                                        
  4 Ingalls, Donald A   72 Mountain View Ma-PC  1:12.00    1:10.75          5  
                  34.15     1:10.75 (36.60)                                        
  5 Lane, Ed V          71 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:12.11    1:11.80          4  
                  34.26     1:11.80 (37.54)                                        
  6 Wilcox, Al          70 Club Hot Tub-38      1:17.00    1:14.12          3  
                  34.54     1:14.12 (39.58)                                        
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:09.57   5/20/2001 GRAHAM JOHNSTON                            
         PMS: P 2:28.12  12/31/1996 Ed Kerswill                                
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fairfield, David M  70 Tuolumne County-PC   2:35.55    2:29.44          9  
                  34.59     1:12.60 (38.01)     1:51.31 (38.71)     2:29.44 (38.13)
  2 Lane, Ed V          71 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:41.44    2:51.82          7  
                  38.96     1:22.60 (43.64)     2:07.63 (45.03)     2:51.82 (44.19)
  3 Norris, Robert F    71 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  2:49.76    2:53.06          6  
                  38.63     1:24.38 (45.75)     2:09.31 (44.93)     2:53.06 (43.75)
  4 Wilcox, Al          70 Club Hot Tub-38      3:06.00    2:55.67          5  
                  37.85     1:22.34 (44.49)     2:10.28 (47.94)     2:55.67 (45.39)
  5 Ingalls, Donald A   72 Mountain View Ma-PC  2:55.00    2:55.98          4  
                  36.42     1:20.79 (44.37)     2:10.48 (49.69)     2:55.98 (45.50)
  6 Haworth, A Emory    74 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  3:15.00    3:11.16          3  
                  42.01     1:30.38 (48.37)     2:21.54 (51.16)     3:11.16 (49.62)
 
Men 70-74 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:51.37   5/20/2001 GRAHAM JOHNSTON                            
         PMS: P 6:44.39  12/31/1999 Ed Kerswill                                
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fairfield, David M  70 Tuolumne County-PC   7:20.00    7:02.22          9  
                  36.87     1:17.69 (40.82)   2:43.07 (1:25.38)     3:26.11 (43.04)
        4:09.28 (43.17)     4:52.70 (43.42)   7:02.22 (2:09.52)                    
  2 Lane, Ed V          71 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  7:06.44    7:21.04          7  
                  39.76     1:23.26 (43.50)     2:09.58 (46.32)     2:54.99 (45.41)
        3:40.06 (45.07)     4:24.35 (44.29)     5:07.84 (43.49)     5:49.88 (42.04)
        6:30.96 (41.08)     7:21.04 (50.08)                                        
  3 Norris, Robert F    71 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  7:31.50    7:35.79          6  
                  40.36     1:25.98 (45.62)     2:13.37 (47.39)     3:00.28 (46.91)
        3:46.96 (46.68)     4:33.05 (46.09)     5:18.85 (45.80)     6:04.84 (45.99)
        6:51.17 (46.33)     7:35.79 (44.62)                                        
  4 Ingalls, Donald A   72 Mountain View Ma-PC  8:30.00    7:54.72          5  
                  40.05     1:25.27 (45.22)     2:12.85 (47.58)     3:02.18 (49.33)
        3:51.13 (48.95)     4:40.51 (49.38)     5:30.43 (49.92)     6:20.40 (49.97)
        7:09.39 (48.99)     7:54.72 (45.33)                                        
 
Men 70-74 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 12:19.05   5/20/2001 GRAHAM JOHNSTON                           
         PMS: P 14:11.49  12/31/2000 Ed Kerswill                               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Van Horn, William   71 The Olympic Club-PC 15:15.00   14:05.09P         9  
                  36.10     1:15.92 (39.82)     1:57.04 (41.12)     2:38.28 (41.24)
        3:20.76 (42.48)     4:03.35 (42.59)     4:46.72 (43.37)     5:29.59 (42.87)
        6:13.72 (44.13)     6:57.66 (43.94)     7:41.26 (43.60)     8:24.63 (43.37)
        9:08.11 (43.48)     9:50.92 (42.81)    10:33.51 (42.59)    11:16.23 (42.72)
       11:58.55 (42.32)    12:41.34 (42.79)    13:23.99 (42.65)    14:05.09 (41.10)
  2 Norris, Robert F    71 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC 15:25.37   15:33.86          7  
                  42.49     1:30.16 (47.67)     2:18.26 (48.10)     3:06.69 (48.43)
        3:53.58 (46.89)     4:40.61 (47.03)     5:27.73 (47.12)     6:15.03 (47.30)
        7:02.78 (47.75)     7:50.30 (47.52)     8:38.05 (47.75)     9:25.53 (47.48)
       10:12.44 (46.91)    11:00.13 (47.69)    11:47.97 (47.84)    12:34.55 (46.58)
       13:19.93 (45.38)    14:04.91 (44.98)    14:49.94 (45.03)    15:33.86 (43.92)
  3 Ingalls, Donald A   72 Mountain View Ma-PC 16:30.00   15:56.22          6  
                  42.37     1:29.50 (47.13)     2:17.72 (48.22)     3:06.05 (48.33)
        3:54.14 (48.09)     4:42.65 (48.51)     5:31.76 (49.11)     6:20.73 (48.97)
        7:09.70 (48.97)     7:58.37 (48.67)     8:46.44 (48.07)     9:35.53 (49.09)
       10:23.58 (48.05)    11:12.14 (48.56)    12:01.32 (49.18)    12:49.30 (47.98)
       13:37.59 (48.29)    14:25.42 (47.83)    15:12.22 (46.80)    15:56.22 (44.00)
 -- Fairfield, David M  70 Tuolumne County-PC  14:58.02        DNF        
                  39.11     1:21.52 (42.41)   2:48.58 (1:27.06)     3:32.55 (43.97)
        4:16.29 (43.74)     5:00.20 (43.91)   7:12.04 (2:11.84)     7:56.09 (44.05)
        8:39.82 (43.73)     9:23.29 (43.47)    10:06.76 (43.47)    10:50.57 (43.81)
       11:33.81 (43.24)    12:16.97 (43.16)    12:59.71 (42.74)    13:42.46 (42.75)
       14:23.09 (40.63)                                                            
 
Men 70-74 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 20:29.18   5/20/2001 GRAHAM JOHNSTON                           
         PMS: P 23:27.99  12/31/1999 Ed Kerswill                               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fasbender, Barry A  72 Stanford Masters-PC 25:15.72   25:02.91          9  
                  40.23     1:25.00 (44.77)     2:12.17 (47.17)     2:58.71 (46.54)
        3:45.81 (47.10)     4:33.35 (47.54)     5:20.62 (47.27)     6:07.31 (46.69)
        6:54.44 (47.13)     7:40.98 (46.54)     8:27.90 (46.92)     9:14.02 (46.12)
        9:59.41 (45.39)    10:45.72 (46.31)    11:32.10 (46.38)    12:17.73 (45.63)
       13:04.29 (46.56)    13:50.65 (46.36)    14:36.86 (46.21)    15:22.12 (45.26)
       16:07.38 (45.26)    16:52.35 (44.97)    17:38.59 (46.24)    18:23.15 (44.56)
       19:08.43 (45.28)    19:53.23 (44.80)    20:38.39 (45.16)    21:24.88 (46.49)
       22:09.97 (45.09)    22:55.48 (45.51)    23:39.92 (44.44)    24:23.24 (43.32)
       25:02.91 (39.67)
  2 Lane, Ed V          71 Walnut Creek Mas-PC 24:45.11   25:46.73          7  
                  37.74     1:19.49 (41.75)     2:03.21 (43.72)     2:47.08 (43.87)
        3:31.34 (44.26)     4:17.71 (46.37)     5:03.05 (45.34)     5:49.16 (46.11)
        6:35.76 (46.60)     7:22.60 (46.84)     8:09.98 (47.38)     8:58.03 (48.05)
        9:45.82 (47.79)    10:34.64 (48.82)    11:23.28 (48.64)    12:12.07 (48.79)
       13:00.46 (48.39)    13:48.45 (47.99)    14:36.28 (47.83)    15:25.05 (48.77)
       16:16.52 (51.47)    17:06.62 (50.10)    17:56.38 (49.76)    18:45.18 (48.80)
       19:33.24 (48.06)    20:19.86 (46.62)    21:07.30 (47.44)    21:55.01 (47.71)
       22:40.96 (45.95)    23:27.06 (46.10)    24:14.39 (47.33)    25:02.00 (47.61)
       25:46.73 (44.73)
  3 Norris, Robert F    71 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC 25:43.06   25:47.71          6  
                  41.93     1:28.57 (46.64)     2:16.46 (47.89)     3:03.81 (47.35)
        3:51.15 (47.34)     4:38.94 (47.79)     5:26.52 (47.58)     6:14.21 (47.69)
        7:01.34 (47.13)     7:49.41 (48.07)     8:36.41 (47.00)     9:23.80 (47.39)
       10:11.34 (47.54)    10:58.15 (46.81)    11:45.97 (47.82)    12:33.48 (47.51)
       13:21.75 (48.27)    14:07.61 (45.86)    14:55.03 (47.42)    15:41.86 (46.83)
       16:28.89 (47.03)    17:15.80 (46.91)    18:02.16 (46.36)    18:48.92 (46.76)
       19:35.98 (47.06)    20:22.60 (46.62)    21:09.42 (46.82)    21:57.19 (47.77)
       22:43.96 (46.77)    23:30.18 (46.22)    24:17.73 (47.55)    25:02.29 (44.56)
       25:47.71 (45.42)
  4 Ingalls, Donald A   72 Mountain View Ma-PC 32:00.00   26:18.67          5  
                  41.14     1:25.58 (44.44)     2:11.91 (46.33)     3:00.62 (48.71)
        3:48.87 (48.25)     4:36.92 (48.05)     5:25.87 (48.95)     6:13.87 (48.00)
        7:02.69 (48.82)     7:50.82 (48.13)     8:38.76 (47.94)     9:27.69 (48.93)
       10:16.19 (48.50)    11:04.68 (48.49)    11:53.46 (48.78)    12:42.22 (48.76)
       13:31.10 (48.88)    14:19.67 (48.57)    15:07.98 (48.31)    15:56.34 (48.36)
       16:45.14 (48.80)    17:33.86 (48.72)    18:22.32 (48.46)    19:10.98 (48.66)
       19:59.65 (48.67)    20:47.84 (48.19)    21:36.15 (48.31)    22:24.89 (48.74)
       23:13.28 (48.39)    24:02.04 (48.76)    24:49.17 (47.13)    25:35.47 (46.30)
       26:18.67 (43.20)
  5 Scovel, Tom S       71 Walnut Creek Mas-PC 37:00.00   38:22.96          4  
                1:00.90   2:07.83 (1:06.93)   3:16.92 (1:09.09)   4:25.68 (1:08.76)
      5:36.60 (1:10.92)   6:47.93 (1:11.33)   7:58.15 (1:10.22)   9:08.38 (1:10.23)
     10:18.71 (1:10.33)  11:29.59 (1:10.88)  12:41.45 (1:11.86)  13:51.98 (1:10.53)
     15:03.78 (1:11.80)  16:15.46 (1:11.68)  17:26.77 (1:11.31)  18:36.52 (1:09.75)
     19:47.22 (1:10.70)  20:58.01 (1:10.79)  22:08.65 (1:10.64)  23:18.91 (1:10.26)
     24:29.47 (1:10.56)  25:38.75 (1:09.28)  26:49.34 (1:10.59)  27:59.23 (1:09.89)
     29:09.31 (1:10.08)  30:20.20 (1:10.89)  31:30.04 (1:09.84)  32:39.48 (1:09.44)
     33:49.02 (1:09.54)  34:58.76 (1:09.74)  36:08.30 (1:09.54)  37:16.59 (1:08.29)
     38:22.96 (1:06.37)
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 30.25   4/25/2004 YOSHI OYAKAWA                                
         PMS: P 34.12  12/31/2002 Don Hill                                     
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bledsoe, Dennis R   70 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    36.20      35.35          9  
  2 Norris, Robert F    71 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    37.77      37.57          7  
  3 Ingalls, Donald A   72 Mountain View Ma-PC    45.00      44.42          6  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:06.83   4/25/2004 YOSHI OYAKAWA                              
         PMS: P 1:16.23  12/31/1992 Jack Mc Cann                               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bledsoe, Dennis R   70 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:18.61    1:19.06          9  
                  37.66     1:19.06 (41.40)                                        
  2 Norris, Robert F    71 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:19.80    1:22.25          7  
                  39.68     1:22.25 (42.57)                                        
  3 Peterson, Dick A    73 Pacific Northwes-36  1:30.00    1:25.18          6  
                  41.91     1:25.18 (43.27)                                        
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:28.11   5/18/2003 BURWELL JONES                              
         PMS: P 2:46.87  12/31/2004 Robert Mayo                                
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peterson, Dick A    73 Pacific Northwes-36  3:10.00    2:59.42          9  
                  44.30     1:30.78 (46.48)     2:16.62 (45.84)     2:59.42 (42.80)
  2 Norris, Robert F    71 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  3:01.02    3:05.09          7  
  3 Fasbender, Barry A  72 Stanford Masters-PC  3:11.29    3:13.02          6  
                  46.42     1:37.60 (51.18)     2:28.44 (50.84)     3:13.02 (44.58)
 -- Van Horn, William   71 The Olympic Club-PC  3:30.00         DQ        
                  45.02     1:35.24 (50.22)     2:27.23 (51.99)          DQ (48.87)
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 33.19   4/22/2001 JOHN KORTHEUER                               
         PMS: P 36.70  12/31/1993 John Richards                                
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perilman, Jim E     71 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    38.20      39.06          9  
  2 Panko, Stanley E    72 San Mateo Master-PC    40.50      40.91          7  
  3 Russell, Hank       72 Tuolumne County-PC     54.06      52.31          6  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:15.24   4/22/2001 JOHN KORTHEUER                             
         PMS: P 1:21.03  12/31/1989 Aldo Da Rosa                               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peterson, Dick A    73 Pacific Northwes-36  1:30.00    1:25.26          9  
                  40.70     1:25.26 (44.56)                                        
  2 Perilman, Jim E     71 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:30.00    1:31.09          7  
                  43.36     1:31.09 (47.73)                                        
  3 Haworth, A Emory    74 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:35.00    1:42.43          6  
                  47.06     1:42.43 (55.37)                                        
  4 Panko, Stanley E    72 San Mateo Master-PC  1:40.00    1:43.75          5  
                  48.19     1:43.75 (55.56)                                        
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:49.47    5/3/2009 KARL WIEDAMANN                             
         PMS: P 3:01.23  12/31/2007 Dick Peterson                              
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peterson, Dick A    73 Pacific Northwes-36  3:10.00    2:59.77P         9  
                  40.81     1:25.69 (44.88)     2:11.71 (46.02)     2:59.77 (48.06)
  2 Perilman, Jim E     71 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  3:19.00    3:21.55          7  
                  44.76     1:35.23 (50.47)     2:27.94 (52.71)     3:21.55 (53.61)
  3 Fasbender, Barry A  72 Stanford Masters-PC  3:20.35    3:23.37          6  
                  47.45     1:40.12 (52.67)     2:34.03 (53.91)     3:23.37 (49.34)
  4 Lane, Ed V          71 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  3:31.44    3:30.94          5  
                  47.62     1:40.49 (52.87)     2:36.40 (55.91)     3:30.94 (54.54)
  5 Haworth, A Emory    74 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  3:48.00    3:44.30          4  
                  49.13     1:46.46 (57.33)     2:46.03 (59.57)     3:44.30 (58.27)
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 29.17   3/30/2008 DAVID COSTILL                                
         PMS: P 30.09  12/31/2009 Dennis Bledsoe                               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bledsoe, Dennis R   70 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    32.19      32.17          9  
  2 Perilman, Jim E     71 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    34.60      34.96          7  
  3 Haworth, A Emory    74 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    37.50      42.40          6  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:08.12    2/9/2008 DAVID COSTILL                              
         PMS: P 1:19.06  12/31/2007 Emory Haworth                              
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fasbender, Barry A  72 Stanford Masters-PC  1:28.35    1:26.94          9  
                  42.04     1:26.94 (44.90)                                        
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:52.99   5/17/2002 RONALD JOHNSON                             
         PMS: P 3:01.62  12/31/2006 Emory Haworth                              
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fasbender, Barry A  72 Stanford Masters-PC  3:18.52    3:21.09          9  
                  45.61     1:39.29 (53.68)     2:34.52 (55.23)     3:21.09 (46.57)
  2 Fairfield, David M  70 Tuolumne County-PC   4:00.05    3:35.64          7  
                  47.69     1:44.50 (56.81)     2:40.03 (55.53)     3:35.64 (55.61)
 -- Perilman, Jim E     71 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  3:28.00         DQ        
                  47.26     1:40.08 (52.82)     2:38.71 (58.63)        DQ (1:12.35)
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:06.94    5/4/2008 JEFF FARRELL                               
         PMS: P 1:12.46  12/31/2009 Dennis Bledsoe                             
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bledsoe, Dennis R   70 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:18.42    1:17.53          9  
                  33.43     1:17.53 (44.10)                                        
  2 Peterson, Dick A    73 Pacific Northwes-36  1:30.00    1:20.73          7  
                  40.06     1:20.73 (40.67)                                        
  3 Perilman, Jim E     71 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:22.80    1:22.76          6  
                  38.49     1:22.76 (44.27)                                        
  4 Haworth, A Emory    74 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:35.00    1:35.86          5  
                  46.12     1:35.86 (49.74)                                        
 -- Van Horn, William   71 The Olympic Club-PC  1:23.00         DQ        
                  36.63          DQ (40.03)                                        
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:29.92   2/23/2008 DAVE COSTILL                               
         PMS: P 2:49.62  12/31/2007 Dick Peterson                              
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peterson, Dick A    73 Pacific Northwes-36  3:10.00    2:55.60          9  
                  42.23     1:29.38 (47.15)     2:16.27 (46.89)     2:55.60 (39.33)
  2 Bledsoe, Dennis R   70 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  2:58.40    3:03.61          7  
                  38.12     1:25.94 (47.82)     2:21.33 (55.39)     3:03.61 (42.28)
  3 Van Horn, William   71 The Olympic Club-PC  3:45.00    3:03.64          6  
                  42.87     1:28.90 (46.03)     2:24.96 (56.06)     3:03.64 (38.68)
  4 Fasbender, Barry A  72 Stanford Masters-PC  3:07.60    3:12.31          5  
                  41.76     1:32.49 (50.73)     2:27.76 (55.27)     3:12.31 (44.55)
 
Men 70-74 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:34.47   4/27/2003 BURWELL JONES                              
         PMS: P 6:10.97  12/31/2007 Dick Peterson                              
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fasbender, Barry A  72 Stanford Masters-PC  6:45.45    6:38.20          9  
                  46.02     1:36.72 (50.70)     2:29.67 (52.95)     3:22.08 (52.41)
        4:18.78 (56.70)     5:11.83 (53.05)     5:58.14 (46.31)     6:38.20 (40.06)
  2 Fairfield, David M  70 Tuolumne County-PC   7:30.00    6:53.66          7  
                  46.85     1:39.87 (53.02)     2:37.07 (57.20)     3:33.84 (56.77)
      4:34.57 (1:00.73)   5:34.60 (1:00.03)     6:14.89 (40.29)     6:53.66 (38.77)
  3 Perilman, Jim E     71 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  7:15.00    7:15.94          6  
                  45.70     1:38.71 (53.01)   2:38.74 (1:00.03)   3:40.56 (1:01.82)
        4:36.26 (55.70)     5:32.51 (56.25)     6:25.97 (53.46)     7:15.94 (49.97)
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.84   5/10/2009 DAVID RADCLIFF                               
         PMS: P 29.54  12/31/2009 John Sulzback                                
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Ashley O     78 Alameda Aquatic-PC     32.40      32.33          9  
  2 Stupfel, Norman E   77 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    33.00      32.53          7  
  3 Osborne, Daniel R   76 University of Sa-PC    32.50      32.80          6  
  4 Morner, Stan F      75 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    34.88      33.60          5  
  5 Conkey, Jim         78 Sierra Nevada Ma-PC    38.00      37.08          4  
  6 Garretson, Bob O    77 Tuolumne County-PC     39.22      37.78          3  
  7 Anderson, Paul N    76 Rinconada Master-PC    39.50      41.75          2  
  8 Kline, Howard J     77 University of Sa-PC    39.00      41.88          1  
  9 Daniel, John C      77 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    55.00      43.37        
 10 Ammann, Charlie     79 Menlo Masters Ak-PC  1:00.00      59.20        
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   58.68   5/10/2009 DAVID RADCLIFF                             
         PMS: P 1:07.21  12/31/1995 Ray Taft                                   
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mayo, Robert W      76 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:30.00    1:12.59          9  
                  34.45     1:12.59 (38.14)                                        
  2 Stupfel, Norman E   77 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:20.00    1:18.63          7  
                  35.11     1:18.63 (43.52)                                        
  3 Osborne, Daniel R   76 University of Sa-PC  1:15.00    1:19.31          6  
                  36.55     1:19.31 (42.76)                                        
  4 Conkey, Jim         78 Sierra Nevada Ma-PC  1:28.00    1:24.72          5  
                  40.53     1:24.72 (44.19)                                        
  5 Garretson, Bob O    77 Tuolumne County-PC   1:31.89    1:31.16          4  
                  42.93     1:31.16 (48.23)                                        
  6 Anderson, Paul N    76 Rinconada Master-PC  1:32.00    1:32.27          3  
                  42.27     1:32.27 (50.00)                                        
  7 Kline, Howard J     77 University of Sa-PC  1:19.00    1:44.15          2  
                  49.10     1:44.15 (55.05)                                        
  8 Ammann, Charlie     79 Menlo Masters Ak-PC  2:15.00    2:25.79          1  
                1:00.24   2:25.79 (1:25.55)                                        
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:08.77   5/10/2009 DAVID RADCLIFF                             
         PMS: P 2:27.09  12/31/1995 Ray Taft                                   
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mayo, Robert W      76 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  3:00.00    2:47.91          9  
                  37.40     1:20.66 (43.26)     2:05.40 (44.74)     2:47.91 (42.51)
  2 Stupfel, Norman E   77 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  3:00.00    2:55.88          7  
                  38.12     1:21.83 (43.71)     2:08.60 (46.77)     2:55.88 (47.28)
  3 Conkey, Jim         78 Sierra Nevada Ma-PC  3:19.00    3:12.90          6  
                  43.44     1:33.57 (50.13)     2:25.14 (51.57)     3:12.90 (47.76)
 
Men 75-79 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 6:05.87   5/10/2009 DAVID RADCLIFF                             
         PMS: P 7:00.88  12/31/1995 Ray Taft                                   
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mayo, Robert W      76 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  8:00.00    7:40.22          9  
                  41.05     1:28.01 (46.96)     2:15.25 (47.24)     3:03.19 (47.94)
        3:50.53 (47.34)     4:37.10 (46.57)     5:23.81 (46.71)     6:10.68 (46.87)
        6:57.41 (46.73)     7:40.22 (42.81)                                        
  2 Conkey, Jim         78 Sierra Nevada Ma-PC  8:45.00    8:43.75          7  
                  44.23     1:35.35 (51.12)     2:29.48 (54.13)     3:22.94 (53.46)
        4:17.38 (54.44)     5:12.08 (54.70)     6:05.99 (53.91)     6:59.50 (53.51)
        7:53.94 (54.44)     8:43.75 (49.81)                                        
  3 Pedder, Stan        75 Walnut Creek Mas-PC 10:00.00    9:52.75          6  
                  54.12   1:54.94 (1:00.82)   2:56.21 (1:01.27)   3:57.31 (1:01.10)
      4:58.88 (1:01.57)   5:59.45 (1:00.57)   6:59.58 (1:00.13)     7:58.55 (58.97)
        8:56.43 (57.88)     9:52.75 (56.32)                                        
 
Men 75-79 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 12:20.59   5/10/2009 DAVID RADCLIFF                            
         PMS: P 14:14.46  12/31/1995 Ray Taft                                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mayo, Robert W      76 Walnut Creek Mas-PC 16:50.00   16:11.04          9  
                  44.52     1:33.75 (49.23)     2:25.70 (51.95)     3:14.10 (48.40)
        4:03.35 (49.25)     4:52.87 (49.52)     5:42.09 (49.22)     6:30.51 (48.42)
        7:19.25 (48.74)     8:08.09 (48.84)     8:56.75 (48.66)     9:45.42 (48.67)
       10:35.94 (50.52)    11:23.20 (47.26)    12:11.99 (48.79)    13:01.30 (49.31)
       13:49.92 (48.62)    14:38.17 (48.25)    15:25.42 (47.25)    16:11.04 (45.62)
  2 Daniel, John C      77 Walnut Creek Mas-PC 19:00.00   22:55.45          7  
                  52.89   1:57.50 (1:04.61)   3:09.44 (1:11.94)   4:16.27 (1:06.83)
      5:24.94 (1:08.67)   6:33.18 (1:08.24)   7:44.75 (1:11.57)  10:06.82 (2:22.07)
     11:18.18 (1:11.36)  12:28.69 (1:10.51)  13:39.27 (1:10.58)  14:49.41 (1:10.14)
     15:59.05 (1:09.64)  17:09.87 (1:10.82)  18:20.45 (1:10.58)  19:30.05 (1:09.60)
                               20:39.25 ( )  21:47.55 (1:08.30)  22:55.45 (1:07.90)
 
Men 75-79 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 20:25.49   5/10/2009 DAVID RADCLIFF                            
         PMS: P 24:40.71  12/31/1995 Ray Taft                                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mayo, Robert W      76 Walnut Creek Mas-PC 26:50.00   26:31.06          9  
                  43.79     1:32.00 (48.21)     2:20.91 (48.91)     3:09.23 (48.32)
        3:58.13 (48.90)     4:46.80 (48.67)     5:36.55 (49.75)     6:25.42 (48.87)
        7:13.79 (48.37)     8:02.60 (48.81)     8:51.29 (48.69)     9:40.14 (48.85)
       10:28.40 (48.26)    11:17.53 (49.13)    12:06.27 (48.74)    12:55.32 (49.05)
       13:43.97 (48.65)    14:33.16 (49.19)    15:22.24 (49.08)    16:10.08 (47.84)
       16:58.66 (48.58)    17:47.30 (48.64)    18:35.93 (48.63)    19:24.42 (48.49)
       20:12.99 (48.57)    21:01.54 (48.55)    21:49.34 (47.80)    22:37.93 (48.59)
       23:26.01 (48.08)    24:13.20 (47.19)    24:59.69 (46.49)    25:45.66 (45.97)
       26:31.06 (45.40)
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 32.11   4/19/2009 YOSHI OYAKAWA                                
         PMS: P 34.84  12/31/1995 Ray Taft                                     
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Donald L     76 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    35.00      39.42          9  
  2 Osborne, Daniel R   76 University of Sa-PC    40.00      41.82          7  
  3 Hathaway, Pierre    79 Alameda Aquatic-PC     47.00      46.66          6  
  4 Garretson, Bob O    77 Tuolumne County-PC     48.39      49.04          5  
  5 Pedder, Stan        75 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:00.00      55.62          4  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:08.55   4/19/2009 BURWELL JONES                              
         PMS: P 1:17.67  12/31/1995 Ray Taft                                   
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mayo, Robert W      76 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:40.00    1:24.10          9  
                  42.67     1:24.10 (41.43)                                        
  2 Hathaway, Pierre    79 Alameda Aquatic-PC   1:48.00    1:40.69          7  
                  48.79     1:40.69 (51.90)                                        
  3 Garretson, Bob O    77 Tuolumne County-PC   1:55.66    1:54.73          6  
 -- Brown, Donald L     76 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:40.00         DQ        
                  40.37          DQ (44.88)                                        
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:33.73   4/19/2009 BURWELL JONES                              
         PMS: P 2:52.81  12/31/2009 Don Brown                                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Donald L     76 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  3:05.90    3:11.43          9  
                  44.91     1:33.39 (48.48)     2:23.80 (50.41)     3:11.43 (47.63)
  2 Mayo, Robert W      76 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  3:40.00    3:17.38          7  
                  48.11     1:38.59 (50.48)     2:30.48 (51.89)     3:17.38 (46.90)
  3 Hathaway, Pierre    79 Alameda Aquatic-PC   4:00.00    3:54.82          6  
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 35.64   4/30/2006 JOHN KORTHEUER                               
         PMS: P 38.41  12/31/2007 Ashley Jones                                 
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Ashley O     78 Alameda Aquatic-PC     41.40      40.93          9  
  2 Morner, Stan F      75 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    39.28      41.06          7  
  3 Stupfel, Norman E   77 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    44.00      42.71          6  
  4 Nieman, Frank B     77 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    51.00      47.62          5  
  5 Garretson, Bob O    77 Tuolumne County-PC     48.65      49.57          4  
  6 Anderson, Paul N    76 Rinconada Master-PC    56.00    1:01.91          3  
  7 Ammann, Charlie     79 Menlo Masters Ak-PC  1:30.00    1:24.31          2  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:22.64   4/30/2006 JOHN KORTHEUER                             
         PMS: P 1:25.80  12/31/1993 Aldo Da Rosa                               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Ashley O     78 Alameda Aquatic-PC   1:34.10    1:31.89          9  
                  43.89     1:31.89 (48.00)                                        
  2 Stupfel, Norman E   77 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:35.00    1:35.53          7  
                  44.92     1:35.53 (50.61)                                        
  3 Anderson, Paul N    76 Rinconada Master-PC  2:22.00    2:23.59          6  
                1:06.82   2:23.59 (1:16.77)                                        
  4 Ammann, Charlie     79 Menlo Masters Ak-PC  3:05.00    3:18.77          5  
                1:29.51   3:18.77 (1:49.26)                                        
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:07.20    4/1/2007 RON JOHNSON                                
         PMS: P 3:11.85  12/31/2007 Ashley Jones                               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Ashley O     78 Alameda Aquatic-PC   3:20.40    3:20.20          9  
                  44.26     1:35.82 (51.56)     2:28.90 (53.08)     3:20.20 (51.30)
  2 Stupfel, Norman E   77 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  3:30.00    3:32.76          7  
                  46.33     1:40.55 (54.22)     2:35.98 (55.43)     3:32.76 (56.78)
  3 Morner, Stan F      75 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  3:51.62    3:36.26          6  
                  48.04     1:45.54 (57.50)     2:42.63 (57.09)     3:36.26 (53.63)
  4 Nieman, Frank B     77 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  4:10.00    4:09.16          5  
                  55.35   2:01.68 (1:06.33)   3:09.13 (1:07.45)   4:09.16 (1:00.03)
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 31.48   4/30/2000 FRANK PIEMME                                 
         PMS: P 32.89  12/31/2007 Ashley Jones                                 
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Ashley O     78 Alameda Aquatic-PC     36.30      35.42          9  
  2 Morner, Stan F      75 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    39.76      38.26          7  
  3 Nieman, Frank B     77 Walnut Creek Mas-PC    50.00      51.17          6  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:16.66   2/20/2009 BURWELL JONES                              
         PMS: P 1:27.57  12/31/2007 Ashley Jones                               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morner, Stan F      75 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:36.50    1:42.97          9  
                  46.92     1:42.97 (56.05)                                        
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:11.98   2/14/2009 BURWELL JONES                              
         PMS: P 1:16.12  12/31/1995 Ray Taft                                   
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Ashley O     78 Alameda Aquatic-PC   1:23.30    1:21.66          9  
                  37.67     1:21.66 (43.99)                                        
  2 Stupfel, Norman E   77 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  1:35.00    1:33.71          7  
                  46.50     1:33.71 (47.21)                                        
  3 Osborne, Daniel R   76 University of Sa-PC  1:28.00    1:39.74          6  
                  46.79     1:39.74 (52.95)                                        
  4 Garretson, Bob O    77 Tuolumne County-PC   1:52.69    1:50.37          5  
                  54.80     1:50.37 (55.57)                                        
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:39.79   2/15/2009 BURWELL JONES                              
         PMS: P 2:54.67  12/31/1995 Ray Taft                                   
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Ashley O     78 Alameda Aquatic-PC   3:15.00    3:16.79          9  
                  40.87     1:33.58 (52.71)     2:29.62 (56.04)     3:16.79 (47.17)
  2 Nieman, Frank B     77 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  4:00.00    4:09.87          7  
                                2:05.87 ( )   3:15.18 (1:09.31)     4:09.87 (54.69)
 
Men 75-79 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:49.90   4/19/2009 BURWELL JONES                              
         PMS: P 6:21.48  12/31/1995 Ray Taft                                   
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morner, Stan F      75 Walnut Creek Mas-PC  7:38.02    7:23.32          9  
                  53.00     1:52.04 (59.04)                                        
            4:54.48 ( )     5:52.67 (58.19)     6:39.56 (46.89)     7:23.32 (43.76)
  2 Osborne, Daniel R   76 University of Sa-PC  9:20.00    8:17.98          7  
                  56.03   2:09.63 (1:13.60)   3:14.51 (1:04.88)   4:16.46 (1:01.95)
      5:24.06 (1:07.60)   6:31.83 (1:07.77)     7:26.72 (54.89)     8:17.98 (51.26)
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 29.25   4/10/2005 FRANK PIEMME                                 
         PMS: P 32.00  12/31/1998 Aldo Da Rosa                                 
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goldsmith, Harry S  80 Alameda Aquatic-PC     45.00      41.31          9  
  2 Danielson, Bob D    80 University of Sa-PC    46.00      41.99          7  
  3 Hurst, John C       83 Tuolumne County-PC     52.00      52.18          6  
  4 Schlange, Gunter R  80 Modesto Area Aqu-PC    52.00      54.20          5  
 
Men 80-84 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:09.04   2/12/2005 FRANK PIEMME                               
         PMS: P 1:10.76  12/31/2000 Ray Taft                                   
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goldsmith, Harry S  80 Alameda Aquatic-PC   1:50.00    1:37.58          9  
                  47.44     1:37.58 (50.14)                                        
  2 Stupfel, Don L      82 San Mateo Master-PC  1:51.00    1:40.16          7  
                  47.39     1:40.16 (52.77)                                        
  3 Danielson, Bob D    80 University of Sa-PC  1:59.00    1:42.32          6  
                  46.24     1:42.32 (56.08)                                        
  4 Hurst, John C       83 Tuolumne County-PC   2:30.00    2:06.25          5  
                  57.08   2:06.25 (1:09.17)                                        
  5 Schomburg, Richard  83 University of Sa-PC  2:30.00    2:11.39          4  
                  59.60   2:11.39 (1:11.79)                                        
 
Men 80-84 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:38.33   4/24/2005 FRANK PIEMME                               
         PMS: P 2:42.10  12/31/2000 Ray Taft                                   
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Danielson, Bob D    80 University of Sa-PC  4:00.00    3:50.08          9  
                  50.61     1:48.62 (58.01)   2:51.77 (1:03.15)     3:50.08 (58.31)
  2 Goldsmith, Harry S  80 Alameda Aquatic-PC   4:30.00    3:51.74          7  
                  52.41     1:50.32 (57.91)   2:51.25 (1:00.93)   3:51.74 (1:00.49)
  3 Stupfel, Don L      82 San Mateo Master-PC  3:25.00    3:57.84          6  
                  53.11   1:54.81 (1:01.70)   2:57.14 (1:02.33)   3:57.84 (1:00.70)
  4 Schomburg, Richard  83 University of Sa-PC  5:00.00    5:03.54          5  
                1:06.26   2:25.52 (1:19.26)   3:48.25 (1:22.73)   5:03.54 (1:15.29)
 
Men 80-84 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 7:17.43   4/24/2005 FRANK PIEMME                               
         PMS: P 7:20.34  12/31/1999 Ray Taft                                   
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stupfel, Don L      82 San Mateo Master-PC 10:38.00   11:51.39          9  
                  57.72   2:06.86 (1:09.14)   4:31.07 (2:24.21)   5:44.66 (1:13.59)
      6:59.42 (1:14.76)                             8:15.48 ( )   9:30.69 (1:15.21)
     10:46.69 (1:16.00)  11:51.39 (1:04.70)                                        
  2 Schomburg, Richard  83 University of Sa-PC 12:30.00   13:08.82          7  
                1:04.28   2:20.32 (1:16.04)   3:41.60 (1:21.28)   5:03.17 (1:21.57)
      6:22.82 (1:19.65)   7:45.41 (1:22.59)   9:05.37 (1:19.96)  10:32.54 (1:27.17)
     11:58.53 (1:25.99)  13:08.82 (1:10.29)                                        
 
Men 80-84 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 15:30.69   4/30/2000 RAY TAFT                                  
         PMS: P 15:30.69  12/31/2000 Ray Taft                                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stupfel, Don L      82 San Mateo Master-PC 21:49.00   25:46.97          9  
                1:05.12   2:21.34 (1:16.22)   3:40.54 (1:19.20)   5:02.01 (1:21.47)
      6:24.29 (1:22.28)   7:45.70 (1:21.41)   9:05.18 (1:19.48)  10:22.45 (1:17.27)
     11:42.03 (1:19.58)  13:02.48 (1:20.45)  14:22.99 (1:20.51)  15:43.76 (1:20.77)
     17:00.62 (1:16.86)  18:17.20 (1:16.58)  19:32.39 (1:15.19)  20:48.54 (1:16.15)
     22:05.41 (1:16.87)  23:23.03 (1:17.62)  24:38.95 (1:15.92)  25:46.97 (1:08.02)
 
Men 80-84 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26:01.94   4/10/2005 FRANK PIEMME                              
         PMS: P 26:14.62  12/31/2000 Ray Taft                                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schomburg, Richard  83 University of Sa-PC 42:00.00   45:29.80          9  
                1:07.27   2:25.58 (1:18.31)   3:46.04 (1:20.46)   5:09.27 (1:23.23)
      6:38.66 (1:29.39)   7:57.00 (1:18.34)   9:24.37 (1:27.37)  10:51.57 (1:27.20)
     12:16.92 (1:25.35)  13:38.82 (1:21.90)  15:06.60 (1:27.78)  16:25.05 (1:18.45)
     17:47.16 (1:22.11)  19:08.97 (1:21.81)  20:33.44 (1:24.47)  21:59.05 (1:25.61)
     23:21.06 (1:22.01)  24:43.56 (1:22.50)  26:10.29 (1:26.73)  27:29.97 (1:19.68)
     28:54.22 (1:24.25)  30:19.02 (1:24.80)  31:44.73 (1:25.71)  33:10.08 (1:25.35)
     34:33.67 (1:23.59)  35:55.14 (1:21.47)  37:23.16 (1:28.02)  38:42.31 (1:19.15)
     40:07.02 (1:24.71)  41:27.72 (1:20.70)  42:53.07 (1:25.35)  44:15.72 (1:22.65)
     45:29.80 (1:14.08)
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 37.39   8/14/1999 RAY TAFT                                     
         PMS: P 37.39  12/31/2000 Ray Taft                                     
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Danielson, Bob D    80 University of Sa-PC    48.00      47.11          9  
  2 Stupfel, Don L      82 San Mateo Master-PC    49.00      53.99          7  
  3 Schlange, Gunter R  80 Modesto Area Aqu-PC    54.00    1:00.00          6  
  4 Hurst, John C       83 Tuolumne County-PC   1:02.00    1:02.06          5  
  5 Schomburg, Richard  83 University of Sa-PC  1:20.00    1:19.16          4  
 
Men 80-84 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:24.23   4/30/2000 RAY TAFT                                   
         PMS: P 1:24.23  12/31/2000 Ray Taft                                   
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Danielson, Bob D    80 University of Sa-PC  1:59.00    1:50.50          9  
                  51.50     1:50.50 (59.00)                                        
  2 Stupfel, Don L      82 San Mateo Master-PC  2:09.00    2:09.86          7  
                  59.19   2:09.86 (1:10.67)                                        
  3 Schlange, Gunter R  80 Modesto Area Aqu-PC  2:12.00    2:20.23          6  
                1:03.51   2:20.23 (1:16.72)                                        
 
Men 80-84 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:06.36   4/15/2007 ROGER FRANKS                               
         PMS: P 3:06.53  12/31/2000 Ray Taft                                   
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Danielson, Bob D    80 University of Sa-PC  4:36.00    3:54.76          9  
                  52.42     1:52.23 (59.81)   2:54.58 (1:02.35)   3:54.76 (1:00.18)
  2 Stupfel, Don L      82 San Mateo Master-PC  4:25.00    4:51.30          7  
                1:10.04   2:25.86 (1:15.82)   3:43.34 (1:17.48)   4:51.30 (1:07.96)
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 40.31    3/6/2005 FRANK PIEMME                                 
         PMS: P 41.30  12/31/1998 Aldo Da Rosa                                 
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hurst, John C       83 Tuolumne County-PC   1:16.00    1:14.41          9  
  2 Schomburg, Richard  83 University of Sa-PC  1:20.00    1:24.77          7  
 
Men 80-84 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:30.70   4/19/2009 ROBERT MACDONALD                           
         PMS: P 1:32.85  12/31/1998 Aldo Da Rosa                               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schlange, Gunter R  80 Modesto Area Aqu-PC  2:16.00    2:21.03          9  
                1:03.84   2:21.03 (1:17.19)                                        
 
Men 80-84 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:19.33   4/19/2009 ROBERT MACDONALD                           
         PMS: P 3:28.19  12/31/1998 Aldo Da Rosa                               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schlange, Gunter R  80 Modesto Area Aqu-PC  4:41.00    5:25.47          9  
                1:09.25   2:36.46 (1:27.21)   4:06.38 (1:29.92)   5:25.47 (1:19.09)
 
Men 80-84 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:22.75    3/6/2005 FRANK PIEMME                               
         PMS: P 1:24.24  12/31/2000 Ray Taft                                   
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Danielson, Bob D    80 University of Sa-PC  1:55.00    1:57.57          9  
                  55.95   1:57.57 (1:01.62)                                        
  2 Schomburg, Richard  83 University of Sa-PC  3:00.00    3:02.27          7  
                1:31.45   3:02.27 (1:30.82)                                        
 
Men 85-89 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 32.80   5/16/1999 WOODROW BOWERSOCK                            
         PMS: P 35.77  12/31/2004 Bill Johnston                                
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grannis, Frank R    85 The Olympic Club-PC    39.00      39.58          9  
 
Men 85-89 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:36.68    2/2/2008 WILLARD LAMB                               
         PMS: P 3:43.10  12/31/2003 Aldo Da Rosa                               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grannis, Frank R    85 The Olympic Club-PC  4:10.00    4:11.05          9  
                  57.82   2:03.54 (1:05.72)   3:08.92 (1:05.38)   4:11.05 (1:02.13)
 
Men 85-89 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 41.99   4/10/2005 ANDREW HOLDEN                                
         PMS: P 51.68  12/31/2009 G. Edward Rudloff                            
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grannis, Frank R    85 The Olympic Club-PC    49.00      49.18P         9  
 
Men 85-89 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:41.92    3/8/2003 ALDO DA ROSA                               
         PMS: P 3:41.92  12/31/2003 Aldo Da Rosa                               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grannis, Frank R    85 The Olympic Club-PC  4:06.00    4:05.20          9  
                  55.52   2:01.06 (1:05.54)   3:12.49 (1:11.43)     4:05.20 (52.71)
 
Men 90-94 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 35.96   9/21/2003 WOODY BOWERSOCK                              
         PMS: P 45.36  12/31/1995 Joe Kaufman                                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Steve P    90 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    42.00      42.01P         9  
 
Men 90-94 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:27.26   3/21/2004 WOODY BOWERSOCK                            
         PMS: P 1:53.80  12/31/2004 Jim Triolo                                 
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Steve P    90 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:40.00    1:36.67P         9  
                  44.28     1:36.67 (52.39)                                        
  2 Keller, Pat L       91 Rinconada Master-PC  2:55.00    2:39.87          7  
                1:09.46   2:39.87 (1:30.41)                                        
 
Men 90-94 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:40.64   4/25/2004 WOODY BOWERSOCK                            
         PMS: P 4:15.32  12/31/2004 Jim Triolo                                 
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Steve P    90 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  3:50.00    3:42.24P         9  
                  48.30     1:45.85 (57.55)     2:44.40 (58.55)     3:42.24 (57.84)
 
Men 90-94 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 49.65   3/25/2007 JOHN MERRILL                                 
         PMS: P 59.02  12/31/2004 Jim Triolo                                   
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Steve P    90 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC    57.00      53.08P         9  
 
Men 90-94 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N   53.07   4/15/2007 RUSS WITTE                                 
         PMS: P 1:08.24  12/31/1994 Al Kalunki                                 
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Steve P    90 Davis Aquatic Ma-PC  1:10.00    1:05.86P         9  
  2 Keller, Pat L       91 Rinconada Master-PC  1:35.00    1:25.46          7  
 
Men 90-94 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:44.50    7/2/2007 RUSS WITTE                                 
         PMS: P 6:00.90  12/31/1994 Al Kallunki                                
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keller, Pat L       91 Rinconada Master-PC  7:30.00    6:49.48          9  
                1:26.42   3:13.45 (1:47.03)   5:05.75 (1:52.30)   6:49.48 (1:43.73)
 
Women 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:36.25   5/18/2003 SAN DIEGO                                  
                         K PIPES-NEILSEN, H DEFELICE, A FROGLEY, A TERRY   
         PMS: P 1:39.56  12/31/2001 SNM                                        
                         Schweitzer, Jensen, Ooi, Liu                      
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The Olympic Club-PC  'A'                    1:40.00    1:37.05P        18  
                  25.16       49.43 (24.27)     1:13.29 (23.86)     1:37.05 (23.76)
  2 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'A'                1:39.60    1:42.13         14  
                  25.50       51.64 (26.14)     1:17.88 (26.24)     1:42.13 (24.25)
  3 Santa Cruz Masters Aquatics-PC  'A'         2:00.00    1:47.34         12  
                  26.44       53.24 (26.80)     1:19.62 (26.38)     1:47.34 (27.72)
  4 Tri Valley Masters-PC  'A'                  1:52.00    1:52.72         10  
                  27.05       56.84 (29.79)     1:25.99 (29.15)     1:52.72 (26.73)
  5 Davis Aquatic Masters-PC  'A'               1:55.00    1:59.90          8  
                  31.22       50.91 (19.69)     1:31.85 (40.94)     1:59.90 (28.05)
  6 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  'A'      2:10.00    2:00.57          6  
                  30.06     1:01.95 (31.89)     1:34.31 (32.36)     2:00.57 (26.26)
  7 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'B'                1:52.00    2:20.38          4  
                  33.53       53.62 (20.09)     1:16.84 (23.22)   2:20.38 (1:03.54)
  8 Smmm-PC  'A'                                2:06.00    2:28.45          2  
                  27.73     1:11.69 (43.96)     1:51.54 (39.85)     2:28.45 (36.91)
 
Women 18+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 7:55.34   3/29/2009 RED TIDE NYC                               
                         K MOUGHTY, S UPTON, J KELSEY, K GARY              
         PMS: P 8:07.90  12/31/1994 UoSF                                       
                         Franklin, Jennifer Hinshaw, Anne Hauer, Welch     
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tri Valley Masters-PC  'A'                  8:20.00    8:19.48         18  
                  28.24       59.46 (59.46)   1:31.35 (1:31.35)   2:02.66 (2:02.66)
        2:31.50 (28.84)   3:03.53 (1:00.87)   3:37.08 (1:34.42)   4:11.85 (2:09.19)
        4:40.53 (28.68)   5:12.49 (1:00.64)   5:45.37 (1:33.52)   6:18.36 (2:06.51)
        6:46.15 (27.79)     7:16.77 (58.41)   7:48.38 (1:30.02)   8:19.48 (2:01.12)
  2 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'A'                8:28.00    8:20.69         14  
                  27.29       56.75 (56.75)   1:26.79 (1:26.79)   1:56.94 (1:56.94)
        2:27.74 (30.80)   3:03.01 (1:06.07)   3:40.63 (1:43.69)   4:17.81 (2:20.87)
        4:45.97 (28.16)     5:17.08 (59.27)   5:49.48 (1:31.67)   6:22.35 (2:04.54)
        6:49.30 (26.95)     7:19.51 (57.16)   7:50.69 (1:28.34)   8:20.69 (1:58.34)
  3 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  'A'      9:15.00    9:13.73         12  
                  31.95   1:07.14 (1:07.14)   1:42.32 (1:42.32)   2:17.38 (2:17.38)
        2:47.45 (30.07)   3:21.34 (1:03.96)   3:56.32 (1:38.94)   4:30.44 (2:13.06)
        5:04.68 (34.24)   5:42.07 (1:11.63)   6:21.10 (1:50.66)   7:01.13 (2:30.69)
        7:31.07 (29.94)   8:04.18 (1:03.05)   8:38.64 (1:37.51)   9:13.73 (2:12.60)
  4 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  'B'     10:30.00    9:53.86         10  
                  31.49   1:06.65 (1:06.65)   1:45.19 (1:45.19)   2:26.49 (2:26.49)
        2:56.63 (30.14)   3:33.72 (1:07.23)   4:14.81 (1:48.32)   4:56.13 (2:29.64)
        5:29.51 (33.38)   6:06.97 (1:10.84)   6:46.28 (1:50.15)   7:25.08 (2:28.95)
        7:57.42 (32.34)   8:32.05 (1:06.97)   9:11.93 (1:46.85)   9:53.86 (2:28.78)
 
Women 18+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:03.73    4/4/2004 TERRAPIN                                   
                         J TEERLINK, J MARTIN, K BOWMAN, M STAKEM          
         PMS: P 4:06.73  12/31/1994 UoSF                                       
                         Welch, Jennifer Toton, Franklin, Jennifer Hinshaw 
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The Olympic Club-PC  'A'                    3:59.50    4:01.13N        18  
                  28.49       57.97 (57.97)     1:30.84 (32.87)   2:10.55 (1:12.58)
        2:37.15 (26.60)     3:08.24 (57.69)     3:33.64 (25.40)     4:01.13 (52.89)
  2 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'A'                4:00.00    4:05.08P        14  
                  30.03   1:01.62 (1:01.62)     1:34.26 (32.64)   2:10.87 (1:09.25)
        2:38.44 (27.57)     3:09.45 (58.58)     3:35.52 (26.07)     4:05.08 (55.63)
  3 The Olympic Club-PC  'B'                    4:30.70    4:18.92         12  
                  32.12   1:07.45 (1:07.45)     1:25.64 (18.19)   2:19.48 (1:12.03)
        2:49.69 (30.21)   3:23.98 (1:04.50)     3:49.86 (25.88)     4:18.92 (54.94)
  4 Santa Cruz Masters Aquatics-PC  'A'         4:10.00    4:20.12         10  
                  29.77   1:01.99 (1:01.99)     1:37.04 (35.05)   2:18.06 (1:16.07)
        2:48.06 (30.00)   3:22.83 (1:04.77)     3:50.33 (27.50)     4:20.12 (57.29)
  5 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'B'                4:45.00    4:27.02          8  
                  32.42   1:05.98 (1:05.98)     1:42.50 (36.52)   2:22.87 (1:16.89)
        2:52.11 (29.24)   3:25.66 (1:02.79)     3:54.43 (28.77)   4:27.02 (1:01.36)
  6 Tri Valley Masters-PC  'A'                  4:56.00    4:36.68          6  
                  31.44   1:05.30 (1:05.30)     1:43.22 (37.92)   2:25.64 (1:20.34)
        2:55.56 (29.92)   3:30.42 (1:04.78)     4:01.63 (31.21)   4:36.68 (1:06.26)
  7 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  'A'      5:15.00    4:56.42          4  
                  34.22   1:11.92 (1:11.92)     1:55.91 (43.99)   2:44.43 (1:32.51)
        3:20.34 (35.91)   3:59.30 (1:14.87)     4:26.77 (27.47)     4:56.42 (57.12)
  8 Davis Aquatic Masters-PC  'A'               5:15.00    5:08.72          2  
                  35.78   1:13.18 (1:13.18)     1:55.50 (42.32)   2:42.48 (1:29.30)
        3:16.94 (34.46)   3:58.05 (1:15.57)     4:31.77 (33.72)   5:08.72 (1:10.67)
 
Women 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:35.40    5/3/2008 SMU MASTERS                                
                         D DIEZI, L HOLT, M CHOW, K MCCLELLAND             
         PMS: P 1:40.01  12/31/1993 Walnut Creek masters                       
                         Roemer, McDonough, Henry, Shand                   
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tri Valley Masters-PC  'A'                  1:44.00    1:42.64         18  
                  25.95       52.30 (26.35)     1:17.94 (25.64)     1:42.64 (24.70)
  2 The Olympic Club-PC  'A'                    1:45.00    1:46.22         14  
                  26.10       51.73 (25.63)     1:21.46 (29.73)     1:46.22 (24.76)
  3 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  'A'      1:47.00    1:48.29         12  
                  26.73       53.42 (26.69)     1:20.73 (27.31)     1:48.29 (27.56)
  4 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'A'                1:51.00    1:48.64         10  
                  27.02       55.45 (28.43)     1:22.49 (27.04)     1:48.64 (26.15)
  5 Davis Aquatic Masters-PC  'A'               1:51.00    1:56.79          8  
                  29.14       58.32 (29.18)     1:26.70 (28.38)     1:56.79 (30.09)
  6 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'B'                1:58.50    1:57.50          6  
                  30.34     1:01.39 (31.05)     1:29.14 (27.75)     1:57.50 (28.36)
  7 Manatee Aquatic Masters, Inc.-PC  'A'       2:15.00    2:05.03          4  
                  33.42     1:04.50 (31.08)     1:40.00 (35.50)     2:05.03 (25.03)
  8 Tri Valley Masters-PC  'B'                  1:58.00    2:06.35          2  
                  30.93     1:04.63 (33.70)     1:37.13 (32.50)     2:06.35 (29.22)
  9 Davis Aquatic Masters-PC  'B'               2:04.00    2:30.49        
                  29.38     1:03.38 (34.00)   2:04.87 (1:01.49)     2:30.49 (25.62)
 
Women 25+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 7:59.38   4/14/1996 WALNUT CREEK                               
                         P LEACH, W INGRAHAM, M GHIGGERI, S SHAND          
         PMS: P 7:59.38  12/31/1996 Walnut Creek Masters                       
                         Leach, W Ingraham, M Ghiggeri, S Shand            
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'A'                9:36.00    9:36.17         18  
                  32.98   1:09.29 (1:09.29)   1:46.09 (1:46.09)   2:21.37 (2:21.37)
        2:55.14 (33.77)   3:31.65 (1:10.28)   4:08.87 (1:47.50)   4:45.25 (2:23.88)
        5:17.62 (32.37)   5:54.02 (1:08.77)   6:33.12 (1:47.87)   7:13.93 (2:28.68)
        7:34.78 (20.85)   8:20.68 (1:06.75)   8:59.40 (1:45.47)   9:36.17 (2:22.24)
  2 Davis Aquatic Masters-PC  'A'              10:10.00    9:39.08         14  
                  30.52   1:03.60 (1:03.60)   1:37.74 (1:37.74)   2:10.62 (2:10.62)
        2:45.04 (34.42)   3:24.71 (1:14.09)   4:05.68 (1:55.06)   4:46.19 (2:35.57)
        5:21.91 (35.72)   6:01.67 (1:15.48)   6:43.43 (1:57.24)   7:24.97 (2:38.78)
        7:56.13 (31.16)   8:30.34 (1:05.37)   9:05.17 (1:40.20)   9:39.08 (2:14.11)
  3 Tri Valley Masters-PC  'A'                  9:20.00   10:08.11         12  
                  35.58   1:16.20 (1:16.20)   1:58.54 (1:58.54)   2:38.89 (2:38.89)
      3:49.51 (1:10.62)   4:28.87 (1:49.98)   5:15.39 (2:36.50)   5:41.58 (3:02.69)
        6:19.92 (38.34)   6:59.06 (1:17.48)                       7:37.76 (1:56.18)
        8:12.25 (34.49)   8:50.10 (1:12.34)   9:29.42 (1:51.66)  10:08.11 (2:30.35)
 -- Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'B'               12:30.00         DQ        
                  30.05   1:02.39 (1:02.39)   1:36.01 (1:36.01)   2:08.56 (2:08.56)
        2:42.93 (34.37)   3:20.61 (1:12.05)   3:58.76 (1:50.20)   4:36.70 (2:28.14)
        5:09.35 (32.65)   5:46.16 (1:09.46)   6:23.92 (1:47.22)   7:01.08 (2:24.38)
        7:32.59 (31.51)   8:08.72 (1:07.64)   8:45.84 (1:44.76)        DQ (2:21.33)
 
Women 25+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:02.73   3/30/2008 SMU MASTERS                                
                         L OBERSTAR-BROWN, K MCCLELLAND, L HOLT, M CHOW    
         PMS: P 4:09.85  12/31/1992 UoSF                                       
                         Rothkopf, Lambert, Soffe, Asplund                 
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tri Valley Masters-PC  'B'                  4:20.00    4:15.89         18  
                  32.08   1:06.25 (1:06.25)     1:40.21 (33.96)   2:17.22 (1:10.97)
        2:46.51 (29.29)   3:18.53 (1:01.31)     3:45.85 (27.32)     4:15.89 (57.36)
  2 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  'A'      4:25.00    4:21.84         14  
                  31.30   1:03.93 (1:03.93)     1:38.66 (34.73)   2:18.35 (1:14.42)
        2:48.12 (29.77)   3:22.63 (1:04.28)     3:50.82 (28.19)     4:21.84 (59.21)
  3 Davis Aquatic Masters-PC  'A'               4:49.00    4:48.22         12  
                  34.03   1:09.99 (1:09.99)     1:45.01 (35.02)   2:23.91 (1:13.92)
        2:58.21 (34.30)   3:40.47 (1:16.56)     4:11.04 (30.57)   4:48.22 (1:07.75)
  4 Menlo Masters Swim Team-PC  'A'             5:15.00    5:11.76         10  
                  40.91   1:21.61 (1:21.61)     1:59.88 (38.27)   2:42.59 (1:20.98)
        3:19.00 (36.41)   4:02.00 (1:19.41)     4:34.21 (32.21)   5:11.76 (1:09.76)
  5 Tri Valley Masters-PC  'A'                       NT    5:12.34          8  
                  37.38   1:16.49 (1:16.49)     1:42.32 (25.83)   2:39.74 (1:23.25)
        3:16.07 (36.33)   3:58.24 (1:18.50)     4:32.48 (34.24)   5:12.34 (1:14.10)
  6 Santa Rosa Masters-PC  'A'                  6:01.00    5:34.38          6  
                  36.35   1:15.35 (1:15.35)     2:03.98 (48.63)   3:00.60 (1:45.25)
        3:38.13 (37.53)   4:21.72 (1:21.12)     4:56.33 (34.61)   5:34.38 (1:12.66)
 
Women 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:36.90   5/18/2003 ROCKY MTN                                  
                         A PETTIS SCOTT, K GARNIER, S VON DER LIPPE, C SAPP
         PMS: P 1:40.89  12/31/2004 Menlo Masters                              
                         Liernan, Jasek, Basile, Strauss                   
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'A'                1:58.00    1:50.86         18  
                  29.33       56.75 (27.42)     1:23.88 (27.13)     1:50.86 (26.98)
  2 Manatee Aquatic Masters, Inc.-PC  'A'       1:53.00    1:51.69         14  
                  27.78       56.68 (28.90)     1:24.61 (27.93)     1:51.69 (27.08)
  3 Menlo Masters Swim Team-PC  'A'             1:55.00    1:54.32         12  
                  28.12       58.19 (30.07)     1:27.65 (29.46)     1:54.32 (26.67)
  4 Davis Aquatic Masters-PC  'A'               1:55.00    1:55.32         10  
                  27.86       57.90 (30.04)     1:26.73 (28.83)     1:55.32 (28.59)
  5 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  'A'      1:21.00    2:04.41          8  
                  28.20     1:00.76 (32.56)     1:35.83 (35.07)     2:04.41 (28.58)
  6 Marin Pirates Masters-38  'A'               2:11.00    2:06.13          6  
                  27.25     1:02.46 (35.21)     1:34.74 (32.28)     2:06.13 (31.39)
  7 Davis Aquatic Masters-PC  'B'               2:23.00    2:15.78          4  
                  30.34     1:02.99 (32.65)     1:33.32 (30.33)     2:15.78 (42.46)
  8 Fremont Glenmoor Masters-38  'A'                 NT    2:23.17          2  
                  36.77     1:10.36 (33.59)     1:50.61 (40.25)     2:23.17 (32.56)
 
Women 35+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 8:00.23   4/27/2003 SAN DIEGO                                  
                         B KNIGHT, K PIPES-NEILSEN, J COOVER, C KRATTLI    
         PMS: P 8:41.05  12/31/1996 Walnut Creek Masters                       
                         M Hamway, D Flansburg, C O'Brien, P Landers       
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'A'                8:45.50    9:08.16         18  
                  28.90   1:00.58 (1:00.58)   1:32.38 (1:32.38)   2:03.71 (2:03.71)
        2:36.15 (32.44)   3:11.70 (1:07.99)   3:48.53 (1:44.82)   4:25.73 (2:22.02)
        4:59.12 (33.39)   5:35.36 (1:09.63)   6:12.91 (1:47.18)   6:49.99 (2:24.26)
        7:21.32 (31.33)   7:55.95 (1:05.96)   8:32.18 (1:42.19)   9:08.16 (2:18.17)
  2 Manatee Aquatic Masters, Inc.-PC  'A'      10:20.00    9:17.99         14  
                  32.80   1:08.21 (1:08.21)   1:44.60 (1:44.60)   2:21.53 (2:21.53)
        2:54.65 (33.12)   3:31.12 (1:09.59)   4:08.98 (1:47.45)   4:45.96 (2:24.43)
        5:18.06 (32.10)   5:53.58 (1:07.62)   6:29.89 (1:43.93)   7:05.95 (2:19.99)
        7:35.55 (29.60)   8:09.36 (1:03.41)   8:43.75 (1:37.80)   9:17.99 (2:12.04)
  3 Santa Rosa Masters-PC  'B'                 10:00.00    9:25.61         12  
                  32.48   1:08.90 (1:08.90)   1:45.85 (1:45.85)   2:22.16 (2:22.16)
        2:55.12 (32.96)   3:31.05 (1:08.89)   4:07.59 (1:45.43)   4:43.74 (2:21.58)
        5:16.48 (32.74)   5:52.19 (1:08.45)   6:28.47 (1:44.73)   7:03.63 (2:19.89)
        7:35.92 (32.29)   8:07.26 (1:03.63)   8:48.95 (1:45.32)   9:25.61 (2:21.98)
  4 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'B'               14:00.00    9:53.43         10  
                  31.83   1:07.36 (1:07.36)   1:44.36 (1:44.36)   2:20.62 (2:20.62)
        2:52.38 (31.76)   3:29.35 (1:08.73)   4:08.77 (1:48.15)   4:48.03 (2:27.41)
        5:21.93 (33.90)   5:59.64 (1:11.61)   6:38.67 (1:50.64)   7:50.35 (3:02.32)
        8:28.62 (38.27)   9:09.15 (1:18.80)   9:53.44 (2:03.09)   9:53.43 (2:03.08)
  5 Davis Aquatic Masters-PC  'A'              10:40.00   10:42.73          8  
                  34.56   1:12.48 (1:12.48)   1:50.77 (1:50.77)   2:30.58 (2:30.58)
        3:01.56 (30.98)   3:39.99 (1:09.41)   4:19.45 (1:48.87)   4:59.04 (2:28.46)
        5:41.74 (42.70)   6:32.15 (1:33.11)   7:25.83 (2:26.79)   8:18.09 (3:19.05)
        8:50.76 (32.67)   9:27.40 (1:09.31)  10:05.91 (1:47.82)  10:42.73 (2:24.64)
  6 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  'A'     13:15.00   12:55.10          6  
                  48.66   2:44.22 (2:44.22)                                        
            4:27.34 ( )         5:15.28 ( )         6:05.21 ( )         6:53.62 ( )
        7:39.12 (45.50)   8:35.59 (1:41.97)   9:33.94 (2:40.32)                    
           11:00.50 ( )        11:37.64 ( )        12:16.47 ( )        12:55.10 ( )
 
Women 35+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:07.99   4/27/2003 SAN DIEGO                                  
                         K PIPES-NIELSEN, C KRATTLI, J COOVER, B KNIGHT    
         PMS: P 4:21.26  12/31/1996 Stanford Masters                           
                         Kim Carlisle, Eileen Wall, Lloyd, Lewis           
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Manatee Aquatic Masters, Inc.-PC  'A'       4:25.00    4:35.48         18  
                  32.50   1:07.65 (1:07.65)     1:44.52 (36.87)   2:25.97 (1:18.32)
        2:58.16 (32.19)   3:35.83 (1:09.86)     4:03.85 (28.02)     4:35.48 (59.65)
  2 Davis Aquatic Masters-PC  'A'               5:10.00    5:01.03         14  
                  39.76   1:22.86 (1:22.86)     2:01.60 (38.74)   2:44.80 (1:21.94)
        3:20.43 (35.63)   4:04.80 (1:20.00)     4:29.31 (24.51)     5:01.03 (56.23)
  3 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  'A'      5:50.00    5:14.60         12  
                  35.20   1:13.64 (1:13.64)     1:53.20 (39.56)   2:38.95 (1:25.31)
        3:14.71 (35.76)   3:53.41 (1:14.46)     4:31.91 (38.50)   5:14.60 (1:21.19)
  4 The Olympic Club-PC  'A'                    5:55.00    5:52.52         10  
                  42.16   1:26.66 (1:26.66)     2:07.14 (40.48)   2:53.24 (1:26.58)
        3:44.34 (51.10)   4:44.57 (1:51.33)     5:14.74 (30.17)   5:52.52 (1:07.95)
 
Women 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:43.32    4/7/2002 NEM                                        
                         J FELDMANN, J LUKER, G WETTACH, J HIRSTY          
         PMS: P 1:47.42  12/31/2007 Walnut Creek Masters                       
                         Roemer, McNamara, Crittenden, O'Brien             
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'A'                1:48.00    1:49.29         18  
                  27.72       55.05 (27.33)     1:22.09 (27.04)     1:49.29 (27.20)
  2 Santa Rosa Masters-PC  'A'                  2:00.00    1:51.84         14  
                  28.73       56.29 (27.56)     1:24.51 (28.22)     1:51.84 (27.33)
  3 Tam-PC  'A'                                 2:00.00    1:55.88         12  
                  27.96       58.59 (30.63)     1:29.78 (31.19)     1:55.88 (26.10)
  4 Davis Aquatic Masters-PC  'A'               1:54.00    1:56.42         10  
                  29.86       59.45 (29.59)     1:28.19 (28.74)     1:56.42 (28.23)
  5 Club Hot Tub-38  'A'                        2:12.00    2:09.02          8  
                  34.33     1:07.18 (32.85)     1:38.58 (31.40)     2:09.02 (30.44)
  6 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'B'                2:20.00    2:20.41          6  
                  32.91     1:07.78 (34.87)     1:45.38 (37.60)     2:20.41 (35.03)
  7 Davis Aquatic Masters-PC  'B'               2:24.00    2:24.46          4  
                  35.52     1:11.02 (35.50)     1:47.53 (36.51)     2:24.46 (36.93)
  8 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  'A'      2:25.00    2:25.20          2  
                  37.59     1:13.42 (35.83)     1:57.94 (44.52)     2:25.20 (27.26)
 
Women 45+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 8:39.13   4/13/2008 WALNUT CREEK                               
                         M CURRAN, L VIDAL, L SULLIVAN, C O'BRIEN          
         PMS: P 8:39.13  12/31/2008 Walnut Creek Masters                       
                         M Curran, L Vidal, L Sullivan, C O'Brien          
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis Aquatic Masters-PC  'A'               8:44.44    8:55.35         18  
                  29.22   1:02.11 (1:02.11)   1:36.59 (1:36.59)   2:11.85 (2:11.85)
        2:37.38 (25.53)   3:16.04 (1:04.19)   3:50.01 (1:38.16)   4:22.70 (2:10.85)
        4:52.84 (30.14)   5:27.39 (1:04.69)   6:02.31 (1:39.61)   6:36.72 (2:14.02)
        7:08.14 (31.42)   7:42.79 (1:06.07)   8:18.64 (1:41.92)   8:55.35 (2:18.63)
  2 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'A'                9:24.00    8:57.55         14  
                  32.03   1:06.98 (1:06.98)   1:40.84 (1:40.84)   2:12.91 (2:12.91)
        2:45.93 (33.02)   3:22.22 (1:09.31)   3:58.73 (1:45.82)   4:34.38 (2:21.47)
        5:03.75 (29.37)   5:36.84 (1:02.46)   6:11.46 (1:37.08)   6:45.94 (2:11.56)
        7:17.38 (31.44)   7:51.10 (1:05.16)   8:24.63 (1:38.69)   8:57.55 (2:11.61)
  3 Menlo Masters Swim Team-PC  'A'             9:05.00    9:26.24         12  
                  32.96   1:08.79 (1:08.79)   1:45.54 (1:45.54)   2:21.90 (2:21.90)
        2:55.85 (33.95)   3:33.06 (1:11.16)   4:10.86 (1:48.96)   4:46.64 (2:24.74)
        5:20.57 (33.93)   5:58.73 (1:12.09)   6:39.12 (1:52.48)   7:24.01 (2:37.37)
        7:49.29 (25.28)     8:21.28 (57.27)   8:53.67 (1:29.66)   9:26.24 (2:02.23)
  4 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  'A'     11:30.00   10:52.16         10  
                  38.84   1:21.38 (1:21.38)   2:05.38 (2:05.38)   2:48.81 (2:48.81)
        3:23.44 (34.63)   4:01.45 (1:12.64)   4:40.46 (1:51.65)   6:01.89 (3:13.08)
        6:48.68 (46.79)   7:36.63 (1:34.74)   8:56.91 (2:55.02)   9:34.24 (3:32.35)
       10:13.10 (38.86)  10:52.16 (1:17.92)  10:52.16 (1:17.92)                    
  5 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'B'               11:00.00   11:25.02          8  
                  35.15   1:15.62 (1:15.62)   2:00.03 (2:00.03)   2:45.35 (2:45.35)
        3:21.06 (35.71)   4:02.95 (1:17.60)   4:47.03 (2:01.68)   5:33.87 (2:48.52)
        6:08.41 (34.54)   6:47.77 (1:13.90)   7:28.30 (1:54.43)   8:08.19 (2:34.32)
        8:54.55 (46.36)   9:46.01 (1:37.82)  10:37.61 (2:29.42)  11:25.02 (3:16.83)
 
Women 45+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:26.14   4/13/2008 WALNUT CREEK                               
                         L VIDAL, S, D SWIGERT, P ROEMER                   
         PMS: P 4:26.14  12/31/2008 Walnut Creek Masters                       
                         L Vidal, S Sotelo-Osborne,   Swigert, P Roemer    
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis Aquatic Masters-PC  'A'               4:45.00    4:55.96         18  
                  35.53   1:13.43 (1:13.43)     1:52.34 (38.91)   2:36.28 (1:22.85)
        3:11.39 (35.11)   3:54.11 (1:17.83)     4:23.76 (29.65)   4:55.96 (1:01.85)
  2 Santa Rosa Masters-PC  'A'                  5:05.00    5:01.96         14  
                  37.72   1:17.53 (1:17.53)     1:54.31 (36.78)   2:36.13 (1:18.60)
        3:15.11 (38.98)   3:57.67 (1:21.54)     4:28.85 (31.18)   5:01.96 (1:04.29)
  3 Club Hot Tub-38  'A'                             NT    5:43.23         12  
                  39.59   1:21.23 (1:21.23)     2:08.28 (47.05)   3:01.49 (1:40.26)
        3:40.14 (38.65)   4:29.38 (1:27.89)     5:02.55 (33.17)   5:43.23 (1:13.85)
  4 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  'A'      7:45.00    7:21.73         10  
                  54.11   2:57.90 (2:57.90)                       4:07.17 (1:09.27)
        5:00.83 (53.66)   6:00.09 (1:52.92)     6:38.92 (38.83)   7:21.73 (1:21.64)
 
Women 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:54.53   5/10/2009 PLANO WETCATS                              
                         L MORRISON, B ROBINSON, L SILVER, K MACCURDY      
         PMS: P 2:06.36  12/31/2007 Walnut Creek Masters                       
                         Brittingham, K Harms, M Alexander, K Tukua        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Menlo Masters Swim Team-PC  'A'             2:15.00    2:11.14         18  
                  35.99     1:07.86 (31.87)     1:41.34 (33.48)     2:11.14 (29.80)
  2 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'A'                2:05.50    2:18.98         14  
                  33.05     1:15.78 (42.73)     1:45.99 (30.21)     2:18.98 (32.99)
  3 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  'A'      2:40.00    2:19.91         12  
                  30.73     1:07.65 (36.92)     1:50.55 (42.90)     2:19.91 (29.36)
  4 Santa Rosa Masters-PC  'A'                  2:35.00    2:28.55         10  
                  48.25     1:27.29 (39.04)     1:58.87 (31.58)     2:28.55 (29.68)
  5 Tuolumne County Aquatic Master-PC  'A'      2:50.00    2:37.46          8  
                  43.87     1:27.32 (43.45)     2:07.83 (40.51)     2:37.46 (29.63)
  6 Davis Aquatic Masters-PC  'A'               2:40.00    2:41.61          6  
                  36.54     1:16.32 (39.78)     2:00.92 (44.60)     2:41.61 (40.69)
  7 Tuolumne County Aquatic Master-PC  'B'      3:05.00    2:57.34          4  
                  48.11   2:57.34 (2:09.23)                                        
 -- Manatee Aquatic Masters, Inc.-PC  'A'       2:35.00         DQ        
                  38.13     1:13.47 (35.34)     1:53.14 (39.67)          DQ (35.01)
 
Women 55+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 10:02.88   3/30/2008 SLAM                                      
                          L SMITH, T MCDOWELL, C KOHN, A MUELLER            
         PMS: P 11:02.50  12/31/1996 Rinconada Masters                         
                          C Macpherson, B Callison, S Springer, A Kay       
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'A'               13:00.00   11:22.21         18  
                  39.42   1:23.94 (1:23.94)   2:09.70 (2:09.70)   2:54.63 (2:54.63)
        3:31.50 (36.87)   4:11.96 (1:17.33)   4:53.15 (1:58.52)   5:33.41 (2:38.78)
        6:11.54 (38.13)   7:00.26 (1:26.85)   7:49.77 (2:16.36)   8:36.68 (3:03.27)
        9:13.75 (37.07)   9:55.22 (1:18.54)  10:39.27 (2:02.59)  11:22.21 (2:45.53)
  2 Manatee Aquatic Masters, Inc.-PC  'A'      13:00.00   11:53.42         14  
                  33.76   1:11.37 (1:11.37)   1:51.47 (1:51.47)   2:31.79 (2:31.79)
        2:54.94 (23.15)   4:02.38 (1:30.59)   4:52.61 (2:20.82)   5:40.99 (3:09.20)
        6:24.24 (43.25)   7:14.79 (1:33.80)   8:09.44 (2:28.45)   9:01.48 (3:20.49)
        9:42.53 (41.05)  10:26.43 (1:24.95)  11:10.95 (2:09.47)  11:53.42 (2:51.94)
  3 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  'A'     14:15.00   12:39.98         12  
                  36.11   1:14.97 (1:14.97)   1:54.27 (1:54.27)   2:33.40 (2:33.40)
        3:18.16 (44.76)   4:13.68 (1:40.28)   5:15.92 (2:42.52)   6:49.17 (4:15.77)
        7:32.48 (43.31)   8:17.20 (1:28.03)   9:01.23 (2:12.06)   9:50.31 (3:01.14)
       10:45.94 (55.63)  11:42.68 (1:52.37)  12:39.98 (2:49.67)                    
  4 Tuolumne County Aquatic Master-PC  'A'     13:00.00   12:47.97         10  
                  51.00   1:46.59 (1:46.59)   2:43.58 (2:43.58)   3:39.82 (3:39.82)
        4:08.51 (28.69)   5:20.74 (1:40.92)   6:15.01 (2:35.19)   7:06.40 (3:26.58)
        7:50.35 (43.95)   8:41.54 (1:35.14)   9:34.01 (2:27.61)  10:24.52 (3:18.12)
       10:56.52 (32.00)  11:32.78 (1:08.26)  12:10.29 (1:45.77)  12:47.97 (2:23.45)
 
Women 55+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:07.94   3/30/2008 SLAM                                       
                         T MCDOWELL, C KOHN, A MUELLER, L SMITH            
         PMS: P 5:50.26  12/31/1996 Rinconada Masters                          
                         A Kay, C Macpherson, B Callison, S Springer       
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Menlo Masters Swim Team-PC  'A'             5:15.00    5:31.27P        18  
                  38.60   1:17.39 (1:17.39)     2:02.75 (45.36)   3:31.25 (2:13.86)
                          4:52.05 (1:20.80)     5:31.27 (39.22)     5:31.27 (39.22)
  2 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'A'                5:25.00    5:48.27P        14  
                  40.97   1:23.29 (1:23.29)     2:09.65 (46.36)   3:00.14 (1:36.85)
        3:39.70 (39.56)   4:33.74 (1:33.60)     5:08.57 (34.83)   5:48.27 (1:14.53)
  3 Tuolumne County Aquatic Master-PC  'A'      7:00.00    7:20.47         12  
                  54.98   2:50.83 (2:50.83)   3:51.74 (1:00.91)   4:43.79 (1:52.96)
      6:28.82 (1:45.03)   7:20.34 (2:36.55)     7:43.89 (23.55)      7:20.47 (0.13)
 -- Davis Aquatic Masters-PC  'A'               6:25.00         DQ        
                  51.56   1:48.58 (1:48.58)     2:39.87 (51.29)   3:37.27 (1:48.69)
        4:28.88 (51.61)   5:34.33 (1:57.06)     6:26.01 (51.68)        DQ (1:49.05)
 -- University OF San Francisco MA-PC  'A'      6:30.00         DQ        
                  48.59   1:37.32 (1:37.32)     2:35.05 (57.73)   3:33.91 (1:56.59)
        4:13.60 (39.69)   5:07.88 (1:33.97)     5:33.67 (25.79)        DQ (1:01.55)
 
Women 65+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:17.37   5/21/1995 GOLD COAST                                 
                         B GRAUER, J KRAUSER, M TIMMINS, C BRUCE           
         PMS: P 2:34.34  12/31/2009 TAM                                        
                         N Ridout, G Carroll, T Morse, M Pechoultres       
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tam-PC  'A'                                 2:35.90    2:34.92         18  
                  33.40     1:08.59 (35.19)     1:53.48 (44.89)     2:34.92 (41.44)
  2 Davis Aquatic Masters-PC  'A'               2:37.00    2:46.41         14  
                  37.53     1:19.69 (42.16)     2:08.21 (48.52)     2:46.41 (38.20)
  3 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  'A'      3:30.00    2:58.13         12  
                  35.92     1:21.02 (45.10)   2:58.13 (1:37.11)                    
  4 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'A'                3:15.00    3:13.60         10  
                  52.00     1:42.48 (50.48)     2:40.16 (57.68)     3:13.60 (33.44)
  5 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  'B'      6:45.00    4:11.09          8  
                1:07.46   2:12.41 (1:04.95)   3:14.55 (1:02.14)     4:11.09 (56.54)
 -- Tuolumne County Aquatic Master-PC  'A'      3:20.00         DQ        
                  47.85                             2:30.49 ( )          DQ (41.47)
 
Women 65+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 12:03.97   4/13/2008 VIRGINIA                                  
                          B DURRANT, I HLAVACEK, B ZAREMSKI, B SCHREINER    
         PMS: P 12:45.66  12/31/1996 Walnut Creek Masters                      
                          B McMillan, E Rogers, B Barabash, A Hirsch        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis Aquatic Masters-PC  'A'              12:35.00   13:22.54         18  
                  52.91   1:52.13 (1:52.13)   2:51.20 (2:51.20)   3:50.12 (3:50.12)
        4:31.32 (41.20)   5:17.92 (1:27.80)   6:05.02 (2:14.90)   6:49.36 (2:59.24)
        7:33.93 (44.57)   8:23.48 (1:34.12)   9:14.63 (2:25.27)  10:06.63 (3:17.27)
       10:49.12 (42.49)  11:39.66 (1:33.03)  12:31.96 (2:25.33)  13:22.54 (3:15.91)
  2 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  'A'     14:15.00   13:43.60         14  
                  40.73   1:28.10 (1:28.10)   2:14.84 (2:14.84)   3:01.27 (3:01.27)
        3:53.15 (51.88)   4:50.69 (1:49.42)   5:49.45 (2:48.18)   6:50.22 (3:48.95)
        7:35.08 (44.86)   8:24.64 (1:34.42)   9:15.45 (2:25.23)  10:54.90 (4:04.68)
       11:50.28 (55.38)  12:49.00 (1:54.10)  13:43.60 (2:48.70)  13:43.60 (2:48.70)
  3 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'A'               15:24.00   14:04.44         12  
                  52.68   1:51.70 (1:51.70)   2:51.89 (2:51.89)   3:52.30 (3:52.30)
        4:45.35 (53.05)   5:44.99 (1:52.69)   6:45.44 (2:53.14)   7:45.09 (3:52.79)
        8:33.14 (48.05)   9:27.07 (1:41.98)  10:23.52 (2:38.43)  11:19.48 (3:34.39)
       11:57.12 (37.64)  12:38.51 (1:19.03)  13:21.27 (2:01.79)  14:04.44 (2:44.96)
 
Women 65+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:54.65   4/24/2005 VIRGINIA                                   
                         L ADAMS, J LEILICH, L GRIFFIN, J DETRICK          
         PMS: P 6:38.80  12/31/1998 Walnut Creek Masters                       
                         E Rogers, A Hirsch, J Alexander,   Wheaton        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  'A'      8:15.00    7:42.32         18  
                  45.74   1:36.75 (1:36.75)   2:43.24 (1:06.49)   3:52.17 (2:15.42)
        4:45.28 (53.11)   5:45.73 (1:53.56)     6:40.67 (54.94)   7:42.32 (1:56.59)
  2 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  'B'     19:00.00   11:25.26         14  
                1:28.73   3:01.04 (3:01.04)   4:29.25 (1:28.21)   6:00.91 (2:59.87)
      7:32.67 (1:31.76)   9:19.92 (3:19.01)    10:19.78 (59.86)  11:25.26 (2:05.34)
 
Women 75+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:58.48   3/29/2009 FACT                                       
                         B LORENZI, N DURSTEIN, J CAMPBELL, M TUSA         
         PMS: P 3:16.77  12/31/2009 Walnut Creek Masters                       
                         J Howell, J Duncan, D Monroe, J Alexander         
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'A'                3:30.00    3:17.21         18  
                  46.09     1:38.74 (52.65)     2:20.20 (41.46)     3:17.21 (57.01)
 
Women 75+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 15:39.43   4/13/2008 WALNUT CREEK                              
                          B OWENS, B MCMILLAN, J DUNCAN, A HIRSCH           
         PMS: P 15:39.43  12/31/1996 Walnut Creek Masters                      
                          B Owens, B McMillan, J Duncan, A Hirsch           
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  'A'     28:00.00   20:16.68         18  
                1:25.89   2:56.38 (2:56.38)   4:30.18 (4:30.18)   6:08.29 (6:08.29)
      7:20.16 (1:11.87)   8:39.58 (2:31.29)   9:58.68 (3:50.39)  11:17.18 (5:08.89)
       12:16.52 (59.34)  13:23.02 (2:05.84)  14:33.02 (3:15.84)  15:43.89 (4:26.71)
     16:44.68 (1:00.79)  17:57.21 (2:13.32)  19:08.42 (3:24.53)  20:16.68 (4:32.79)
 
Men 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:22.47   3/29/2009 MICHIGAN                                   
                         A SCHMITT, P SAUCEDO, A MULL, K DOAK              
         PMS: P 1:24.97  12/31/2005 The Olympic Club                           
                         Lee Wanie, Leahy, Carl Hessler, Scott Greenwood   
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  'A'      1:32.00    1:31.98         18  
                  23.09       45.96 (22.87)     1:09.69 (23.73)     1:31.98 (22.29)
  2 Svam-PC  'A'                                1:30.00    1:33.30         14  
                  22.15       44.74 (22.59)     1:10.29 (25.55)     1:33.30 (23.01)
  3 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'A'                1:36.50    1:35.06         12  
                  24.06       47.23 (23.17)     1:11.79 (24.56)     1:35.06 (23.27)
  4 The Olympic Club-PC  'A'                    1:38.00    1:35.15         10  
                  23.20       48.82 (25.62)     1:12.46 (23.64)     1:35.15 (22.69)
  5 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'B'                1:40.20    1:38.83          8  
                  25.12       48.93 (23.81)     1:14.28 (25.35)     1:38.83 (24.55)
  6 Davis Aquatic Masters-PC  'A'               1:37.00    1:39.98          6  
                  24.35       48.47 (24.12)     1:14.79 (26.32)     1:39.98 (25.19)
  7 Tri Valley Masters-PC  'A'                       NT    1:42.32          4  
                  28.82       53.51 (24.69)     1:19.21 (25.70)     1:42.32 (23.11)
  8 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  'B'      1:41.00    1:44.58          2  
                  25.25       50.58 (25.33)     1:17.17 (26.59)     1:44.58 (27.41)
  9 Strawberry Canyon Aquatic Mast-PC  'A'      1:52.64    1:49.41        
                  26.74       54.71 (27.97)     1:25.37 (30.66)     1:49.41 (24.04)
 
Men 18+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 7:05.96    4/4/2004 DAM                                        
                         M CALLAGHAN, Z LEMKE, M ROPER, A NONAKA           
         PMS: P 7:09.51  12/31/2004 DAM                                        
                         Callaghan, Zemke, Roper, Andy Nonaka              
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cal Maritime Academy Masters-38  'A'        7:40.00    7:40.85         18  
                  27.10       57.37 (57.37)   1:27.90 (1:27.90)   1:58.69 (1:58.69)
        2:25.58 (26.89)     2:55.98 (57.29)   3:27.23 (1:28.54)   3:59.35 (2:00.66)
        4:25.33 (25.98)     4:53.75 (54.40)   5:23.64 (1:24.29)   5:53.26 (1:53.91)
        6:16.85 (23.59)     6:43.08 (49.82)   7:10.83 (1:17.57)   7:40.85 (1:47.59)
  2 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  'A'      8:15.00    8:19.60         14  
                  28.29   1:00.04 (1:00.04)   1:33.21 (1:33.21)   2:05.80 (2:05.80)
        2:36.65 (30.85)   3:11.72 (1:05.92)   3:46.95 (1:41.15)   4:21.57 (2:15.77)
        4:47.78 (26.21)     5:18.32 (56.75)   5:51.32 (1:29.75)   6:24.49 (2:02.92)
        6:49.43 (24.94)     7:18.81 (54.32)   7:49.55 (1:25.06)   8:19.60 (1:55.11)
  3 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'A'                8:20.00    9:05.67         12  
                  27.42       58.55 (58.55)   1:29.60 (1:29.60)   2:00.04 (2:00.04)
        2:33.21 (33.17)   3:09.36 (1:09.32)   3:46.27 (1:46.23)   4:23.23 (2:23.19)
        4:59.98 (36.75)   6:29.03 (2:05.80)   7:14.14 (2:50.91)   7:39.56 (3:16.33)
        8:07.66 (28.10)   9:05.67 (1:26.11)                                        
  4 Tri Valley Masters-PC  'A'                  9:35.00   10:22.85         10  
                  30.96   1:07.22 (1:07.22)   1:47.37 (1:47.37)   2:29.42 (2:29.42)
        3:03.09 (33.67)   3:39.43 (1:10.01)   4:18.66 (1:49.24)   5:00.17 (2:30.75)
        5:34.98 (34.81)   6:16.54 (1:16.37)   7:01.83 (2:01.66)   7:48.57 (2:48.40)
        8:21.90 (33.33)   9:00.99 (1:12.42)   9:41.98 (1:53.41)  10:22.85 (2:34.28)
 
Men 18+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:34.08   4/26/1992 U OF SAN FRAN                              
                         GARY YANG, JOHN HARLOW, MARK FIORITO, GREG MACKEM 
         PMS: P 3:34.08  12/31/1992 UoSF                                       
                         Yang, Harlow, Fiorito, Greg Mackem                
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  'A'      3:46.00    3:48.32         18  
                  29.14   1:00.24 (1:00.24)     1:18.55 (18.31)   2:01.84 (1:01.60)
        2:27.78 (25.94)     2:58.54 (56.70)     3:21.96 (23.42)     3:48.32 (49.78)
  2 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'A'                4:06.00    3:56.83         14  
                  28.27       57.19 (57.19)     1:26.70 (29.51)   2:01.56 (1:04.37)
        2:28.56 (27.00)   3:02.44 (1:00.88)     3:28.47 (26.03)     3:56.83 (54.39)
  3 Davis Aquatic Masters-PC  'A'               4:04.00    4:10.67         12  
                  28.25       57.39 (57.39)     1:28.73 (31.34)   2:07.10 (1:09.71)
        2:38.16 (31.06)   3:17.69 (1:10.59)     3:42.64 (24.95)     4:10.67 (52.98)
  4 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  'B'      4:20.00    4:21.48         10  
                  30.66   1:02.53 (1:02.53)     1:34.03 (31.50)   2:10.61 (1:08.08)
        2:41.85 (31.24)   3:20.35 (1:09.74)     3:49.98 (29.63)   4:21.48 (1:01.13)
  5 Tri Valley Masters-PC  'A'                  4:52.00    4:45.82          8  
                  34.96   1:14.56 (1:14.56)     1:53.11 (38.55)   2:36.10 (1:21.54)
        3:08.43 (32.33)   3:44.66 (1:08.56)     4:12.83 (28.17)   4:45.82 (1:01.16)
 
Men 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:23.06   5/18/2003 OLYMPIC CLUB                               
                         B SCHUMACHER, L WANIE, S GREENWOOD, P SAGISI      
         PMS: P 1:23.06  12/31/2007 The Olympic Club                           
                         Schumacher, Lee Wanie, Scott Greenwood, Sagisi    
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The Olympic Club-PC  'A'                    1:24.00    1:25.13         18  
                  21.91       43.06 (21.15)     1:04.68 (21.62)     1:25.13 (20.45)
  2 Davis Aquatic Masters-PC  'A'               1:29.00    1:26.72         14  
                  21.49       42.95 (21.46)     1:05.96 (23.01)     1:26.72 (20.76)
  3 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  'A'      1:31.00    1:29.30         12  
                  22.87       45.48 (22.61)     1:07.81 (22.33)     1:29.30 (21.49)
  4 Tri Valley Masters-PC  'A'                  1:31.00    1:29.91         10  
                  21.92       43.00 (21.08)     1:05.67 (22.67)     1:29.91 (24.24)
  5 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'A'                1:33.00    1:31.50          8  
                  22.90       46.17 (23.27)     1:09.64 (23.47)     1:31.50 (21.86)
  6 Davis Aquatic Masters-PC  'B'               1:40.00    1:38.23          6  
                  23.34       48.47 (25.13)     1:12.57 (24.10)     1:38.23 (25.66)
  7 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'B'                1:40.00    1:41.94          4  
                  24.33       49.06 (24.73)     1:15.82 (26.76)     1:41.94 (26.12)
  8 Club Hot Tub-38  'A'                        1:49.00    1:48.43          2  
                  32.99       59.34 (26.35)     1:24.11 (24.77)     1:48.43 (24.32)
  9 Fremont Glenmoor Masters-38  'A'            1:55.00    1:51.52        
                  28.32       58.36 (30.04)     1:25.76 (27.40)     1:51.52 (25.76)
 10 Smmm-PC  'A'                                2:00.00    1:54.39        
                  29.58       57.73 (28.15)     1:23.46 (25.73)     1:54.39 (30.93)
 
Men 25+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 7:00.25   4/17/1994 SANTA CLARA                                
                         S MARINIUK, F MORTENSEN, M MOORE, J CHRISTENSEN   
         PMS: P 7:00.25  12/31/1994 SCSC                                       
                         S Mariniuk, F Mortensen, M Moore,   Christensen   
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis Aquatic Masters-PC  'A'               7:35.00    7:35.30         18  
                  25.25       53.49 (53.49)   1:22.26 (1:22.26)   1:51.22 (1:51.22)
        2:18.11 (26.89)     2:48.99 (57.77)   3:22.48 (1:31.26)   3:55.36 (2:04.14)
        4:21.06 (25.70)     4:49.73 (54.37)   5:19.05 (1:23.69)   5:48.55 (1:53.19)
        6:12.79 (24.24)     6:39.65 (51.10)   7:06.91 (1:18.36)   7:35.30 (1:46.75)
  2 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'A'                8:15.00    8:20.83         14  
                  24.51       51.63 (51.63)   1:18.80 (1:18.80)   1:45.58 (1:45.58)
        2:13.17 (27.59)   2:45.92 (1:00.34)   3:20.30 (1:34.72)   3:54.21 (2:08.63)
        4:22.03 (27.82)     4:53.67 (59.46)   5:27.21 (1:33.00)   6:00.07 (2:05.86)
        6:30.16 (30.09)   7:04.58 (1:04.51)   7:42.32 (1:42.25)   8:20.83 (2:20.76)
  3 Tri Valley Masters-PC  'A'                  8:20.00    8:32.88         12  
                  24.09       51.56 (51.56)   1:19.88 (1:19.88)   1:48.41 (1:48.41)
        2:21.00 (32.59)   2:56.33 (1:07.92)   3:33.45 (1:45.04)   4:20.73 (2:32.32)
        5:15.97 (55.24)   5:52.43 (1:31.70)   6:28.99 (2:08.26)   6:56.15 (2:35.42)
        7:27.79 (31.64)   8:00.34 (1:04.19)   8:32.94 (1:36.79)   8:32.88 (1:36.73)
  4 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'B'                8:42.00    8:36.34         10  
                  32.69   1:46.26 (1:46.26)   2:24.64 (2:24.64)   2:52.82 (2:52.82)
        3:23.89 (31.07)   3:56.20 (1:03.38)   4:28.28 (1:35.46)                    
            4:58.04 ( )         5:29.49 ( )         6:01.91 ( )         6:35.16 ( )
        7:01.24 (26.08)     7:32.40 (57.24)   8:04.81 (1:29.65)   8:36.34 (2:01.18)
  5 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  'A'      9:30.00    8:54.31          8  
                          1:06.18 (1:06.18)                       2:18.62 (2:18.62)
        2:49.23 (30.61)   3:21.36 (1:02.74)   3:55.89 (1:37.27)   4:32.54 (2:13.92)
        5:02.20 (29.66)   5:37.13 (1:04.59)   6:13.68 (1:41.14)   6:49.26 (2:16.72)
        7:20.29 (31.03)   7:51.90 (1:02.64)   8:23.37 (1:34.11)   8:54.31 (2:05.05)
  6 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  'B'     13:45.00   10:54.02          6  
                  43.67   1:39.03 (1:39.03)   2:38.03 (2:38.03)   3:35.04 (3:35.04)
        4:09.25 (34.21)   4:48.24 (1:13.20)   5:28.15 (1:53.11)   6:08.62 (2:33.58)
        6:29.12 (20.50)   7:18.52 (1:09.90)   7:55.02 (1:46.40)   8:29.51 (2:20.89)
        9:00.57 (31.06)   9:36.80 (1:07.29)  10:16.73 (1:47.22)  10:54.02 (2:24.51)
 
Men 25+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:27.13   3/12/2000 ANCM                                       
                         J CLAY BRITT, W DICKS, J RODDIN, M FELL           
         PMS: P 3:35.60  12/31/1992 UoSF                                       
                         Jensen, Larson, Matt Jones, Knight                
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'A'                3:41.50    3:41.46         18  
                  28.36       57.47 (57.47)     1:26.61 (29.14)   2:00.28 (1:02.81)
        2:25.02 (24.74)     2:53.79 (53.51)     3:15.94 (22.15)     3:41.46 (47.67)
  2 Davis Aquatic Masters-PC  'A'               3:51.00    3:42.75         14  
                  25.44       52.75 (52.75)     1:23.22 (30.47)   2:00.63 (1:07.88)
        2:24.07 (23.44)     2:51.86 (51.23)     3:15.83 (23.97)     3:42.75 (50.89)
  3 Tri Valley Masters-PC  'B'                  3:52.00    3:47.21         12  
                  29.39   1:00.31 (1:00.31)     1:29.60 (29.29)   2:03.54 (1:03.23)
        2:26.33 (22.79)     2:53.34 (49.80)     3:18.40 (25.06)     3:47.21 (53.87)
  4 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  'A'      4:04.00    3:58.56         10  
                  33.10   1:07.49 (1:07.49)     1:37.60 (30.11)   2:12.08 (1:04.59)
        2:38.74 (26.66)     3:08.63 (56.55)     3:32.46 (23.83)     3:58.56 (49.93)
  5 Davis Aquatic Masters-PC  'B'               4:16.00    4:28.56          8  
                  32.93   1:07.03 (1:07.03)     1:41.73 (34.70)   2:21.82 (1:14.79)
        2:54.43 (32.61)   3:28.79 (1:06.97)     3:57.07 (28.28)     4:28.56 (59.77)
  6 Club Hot Tub-38  'A'                        4:33.00    4:48.75          6  
                  34.82   1:10.45 (1:10.45)     1:46.70 (36.25)   2:30.35 (1:19.90)
        2:58.16 (27.81)   3:30.95 (1:00.60)     4:07.18 (36.23)   4:48.75 (1:17.80)
  7 Smmm-PC  'A'                                8:00.00    5:09.03          4  
                  41.94   1:34.29 (1:34.29)     2:07.03 (32.74)   2:50.69 (1:16.40)
        3:23.33 (32.64)   4:03.54 (1:12.85)     4:36.11 (32.57)   5:09.03 (1:05.49)
 
Men 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:24.05   4/25/2004 ROCKY MT                                   
                         R SMIT, J SMITH, P SMITH, A GAINES                
         PMS: P 1:27.07  12/31/2001 SCSC                                       
                         Chris Cavanaugh, Nunan, Cavanaugh, Franz Mortensen
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'A'                1:27.50    1:27.92         18  
                  20.97       43.92 (22.95)     1:06.17 (22.25)     1:27.92 (21.75)
  2 Manatee Aquatic Masters, Inc.-PC  'A'       1:35.00    1:34.83         14  
                  23.66       47.05 (23.39)     1:10.65 (23.60)     1:34.83 (24.18)
  3 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'B'                1:38.00    1:37.61         12  
                  24.95       49.00 (24.05)     1:14.15 (25.15)     1:37.61 (23.46)
  4 Davis Aquatic Masters-PC  'A'               1:45.00    1:42.28         10  
                  25.57       51.59 (26.02)     1:18.77 (27.18)     1:42.28 (23.51)
  5 Rolling Hills Mud Sharks-PC  'A'            1:45.00    1:42.42          8  
                  24.69       47.69 (23.00)     1:12.98 (25.29)     1:42.42 (29.44)
  6 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  'A'      1:49.00    1:43.99          6  
                  28.21       52.04 (23.83)     1:17.96 (25.92)     1:43.99 (26.03)
  7 Fgst-PC  'A'                                1:46.00    1:48.02          4  
                  24.06       52.08 (28.02)     1:17.46 (25.38)     1:48.02 (30.56)
  8 Tri Valley Masters-PC  'A'                       NT    1:55.04          2  
                  30.52     1:00.07 (29.55)     1:27.49 (27.42)     1:55.04 (27.55)
 
Men 35+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 6:56.69    5/4/2007 TEAM TYR                                   
                         D WAGNER, S HUBBARD, C BEACH, E HOCHSTEIN         
         PMS: P 7:35.96  12/31/1998 UoSF                                       
                         Waters, Richard Garrett, Dean Panzica, Harvey     
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Manatee Aquatic Masters, Inc.-PC  'A'       7:45.00    7:43.60         18  
                  26.59       56.31 (56.31)   1:26.80 (1:26.80)   1:56.05 (1:56.05)
        2:22.83 (26.78)     2:53.95 (57.90)   3:24.61 (1:28.56)   3:54.75 (1:58.70)
        4:21.75 (27.00)     4:51.93 (57.18)   5:21.55 (1:26.80)   5:51.22 (1:56.47)
        6:17.43 (26.21)     6:45.75 (54.53)   7:14.44 (1:23.22)   7:43.60 (1:52.38)
  2 Davis Aquatic Masters-PC  'A'               7:50.00    7:51.26         14  
                  26.64       55.89 (55.89)   1:25.77 (1:25.77)   1:55.39 (1:55.39)
        2:23.74 (28.35)     2:54.93 (59.54)   3:25.93 (1:30.54)   3:56.69 (2:01.30)
        4:24.73 (28.04)     4:54.90 (58.21)   5:25.06 (1:28.37)   5:54.91 (1:58.22)
        6:21.17 (26.26)     6:50.63 (55.72)   7:20.88 (1:25.97)   7:51.26 (1:56.35)
  3 Tri Valley Masters-PC  'A'                  7:50.00    7:53.03         12  
                  27.20       57.84 (57.84)   1:29.46 (1:29.46)   2:01.12 (2:01.12)
        2:29.24 (28.12)     2:59.85 (58.73)   3:31.50 (1:30.38)   4:03.06 (2:01.94)
        4:28.81 (25.75)     4:57.00 (53.94)   5:25.06 (1:22.00)   5:53.08 (1:50.02)
        6:18.95 (25.87)     6:48.36 (55.28)   7:20.22 (1:27.14)   7:53.03 (1:59.95)
  4 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'A'                8:00.00    8:20.44         10  
                  29.19   1:01.05 (1:01.05)   1:33.21 (1:33.21)   2:04.68 (2:04.68)
        2:32.59 (27.91)     3:03.82 (59.14)   4:11.26 (2:06.58)   4:37.35 (2:32.67)
        5:07.43 (30.08)   5:39.67 (1:02.32)   6:12.94 (1:35.59)                    
            6:41.55 ( )         7:13.17 ( )         7:46.58 ( )         8:20.44 ( )
  5 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'B'                8:25.00    8:29.52          8  
                  28.00       59.43 (59.43)   1:32.28 (1:32.28)   2:06.15 (2:06.15)
        2:36.21 (30.06)   3:10.51 (1:04.36)   3:46.23 (1:40.08)   4:20.30 (2:14.15)
        4:49.14 (28.84)     5:20.08 (59.78)   5:51.68 (1:31.38)   6:23.34 (2:03.04)
        6:51.54 (28.20)     7:22.19 (58.85)   7:55.36 (1:32.02)   8:29.52 (2:06.18)
  6 Santa Rosa Masters-PC  'A'                  9:00.00    8:42.56          6  
                  32.72   1:08.56 (1:08.56)   1:45.62 (1:45.62)   2:21.32 (2:21.32)
        2:48.90 (27.58)   3:21.81 (1:00.49)   3:55.13 (1:33.81)   4:26.33 (2:05.01)
        4:55.18 (28.85)   5:27.53 (1:01.20)   5:59.16 (1:32.83)   6:30.22 (2:03.89)
        7:00.70 (30.48)   7:33.85 (1:03.63)   8:07.97 (1:37.75)   8:42.56 (2:12.34)
  7 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  'A'      9:00.00    9:01.76          4  
                  32.20   1:07.56 (1:07.56)   1:45.12 (1:45.12)   2:22.86 (2:22.86)
        2:52.38 (29.52)   3:25.74 (1:02.88)   3:59.48 (1:36.62)   4:32.42 (2:09.56)
        4:56.48 (24.06)   5:36.77 (1:04.35)   6:11.80 (1:39.38)   6:45.97 (2:13.55)
        7:14.98 (29.01)   7:49.68 (1:03.71)   8:26.15 (1:40.18)   9:01.76 (2:15.79)
  8 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  'B'     12:00.00    9:51.80          2  
                  35.93   1:13.56 (1:13.56)   1:54.55 (1:54.55)   2:34.26 (2:34.26)
        3:06.39 (32.13)   3:42.05 (1:07.79)   4:18.94 (1:44.68)   4:55.62 (2:21.36)
        5:32.65 (37.03)   6:12.91 (1:17.29)   6:54.57 (1:58.95)   7:34.52 (2:38.90)
        8:03.69 (29.17)   8:38.86 (1:04.34)   9:15.18 (1:40.66)   9:51.80 (2:17.28)
  9 Menlo Masters Swim Team-PC  'A'            10:00.00   10:00.37        
                  33.66   1:12.42 (1:12.42)   1:53.79 (1:53.79)   2:32.35 (2:32.35)
        3:08.87 (36.52)   3:52.59 (1:20.24)   4:39.65 (2:07.30)   5:33.61 (3:01.26)
        5:58.69 (25.08)     6:33.39 (59.78)   7:08.38 (1:34.77)   7:42.20 (2:08.59)
        8:13.98 (31.78)   8:49.09 (1:06.89)   9:25.25 (1:43.05)  10:00.37 (2:18.17)
 10 Davis Aquatic Masters-PC  'B'              10:00.00   10:27.27        
                  37.96   1:19.47 (1:19.47)   2:01.74 (2:01.74)   2:40.82 (2:40.82)
        3:16.07 (35.25)   3:55.07 (1:14.25)   4:34.77 (1:53.95)   5:07.29 (2:26.47)
        5:30.49 (23.20)     5:54.27 (46.98)   6:40.99 (1:33.70)   7:27.87 (2:20.58)
      8:45.84 (1:17.97)   9:20.50 (1:52.63)   9:54.65 (2:26.78)  10:27.27 (2:59.40)
 
Men 35+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:28.46    3/5/2009 LONGHORN AQU.                              
                         A RASMUSSEN, T BARTEE, T BLESSING, M VAROZZA      
         PMS: P 3:46.87  12/31/1992 Walnut Creek Masters                       
                         Morales, John Roemer, Kerry O'Brien, Kent         
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'A'                3:41.80    3:36.59P        18  
                  28.46       58.90 (58.90)     1:25.98 (27.08)     1:57.53 (58.63)
        2:16.55 (19.02)     2:51.52 (53.99)     3:13.05 (21.53)     3:36.59 (45.07)
  2 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'C'                3:52.50    4:06.21         14  
                  30.94   1:04.24 (1:04.24)     1:34.71 (30.47)   2:10.25 (1:06.01)
        2:37.95 (27.70)     3:08.52 (58.27)     3:35.85 (27.33)     4:06.21 (57.69)
  3 Tri Valley Masters-PC  'A'                  4:15.00    4:18.60         12  
                  35.57   1:11.70 (1:11.70)     1:45.79 (34.09)   2:23.23 (1:11.53)
        2:52.04 (28.81)   3:24.31 (1:01.08)     3:50.59 (26.28)     4:18.60 (54.29)
  4 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  'A'      4:35.00    4:24.29         10  
                  33.27   1:09.52 (1:09.52)     1:31.19 (21.67)   2:23.74 (1:14.22)
        2:53.06 (29.32)   3:29.92 (1:06.18)     3:55.69 (25.77)     4:24.29 (54.37)
  5 Davis Aquatic Masters-PC  'A'               4:30.00    4:36.31          8  
                  33.47   1:08.73 (1:08.73)     1:45.39 (36.66)   2:27.92 (1:19.19)
        2:54.24 (26.32)     3:24.55 (56.63)     3:57.03 (32.48)   4:36.31 (1:11.76)
  6 Fgst-PC  'A'                                5:06.00    5:24.28          6  
                  33.09   1:05.87 (1:05.87)     1:43.12 (37.25)   2:23.75 (1:17.88)
        2:53.30 (29.55)   3:39.20 (1:15.45)     4:25.75 (46.55)   5:24.28 (1:45.08)
 
Men 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:27.70    5/4/2008 ARIZONA                                    
                         JOHN SMITH, AL JAEGERS, PAUL HAFNER, PAUL SMITH   
         PMS: P 1:31.98  12/31/1997 The Olympic Club                           
                         R Strand, T Birnie, C Yourd, S Clark              
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'A'                1:33.60    1:33.05         18  
                  23.87       47.42 (23.55)     1:10.61 (23.19)     1:33.05 (22.44)
  2 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'B'                1:35.80    1:34.94         14  
                  24.07       48.00 (23.93)     1:11.58 (23.58)     1:34.94 (23.36)
  3 Smmm-PC  'A'                                1:45.00    1:39.67         12  
                  25.83       51.07 (25.24)     1:15.10 (24.03)     1:39.67 (24.57)
  4 Santa Rosa Masters-PC  'A'                       NT    1:40.91         10  
                  23.56       50.32 (26.76)     1:16.20 (25.88)     1:40.91 (24.71)
  5 Tri Valley Masters-PC  'A'                  1:42.00    1:41.17          8  
                  25.27       51.28 (26.01)     1:16.64 (25.36)     1:41.17 (24.53)
  6 Davis Aquatic Masters-PC  'B'               1:42.00    1:41.41          6  
                  24.55       50.75 (26.20)     1:15.11 (24.36)     1:41.41 (26.30)
  7 Davis Aquatic Masters-PC  'A'               1:48.00    1:49.93          4  
                  28.59       55.90 (27.31)     1:22.92 (27.02)     1:49.93 (27.01)
  8 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  'A'      1:58.00    1:59.60          2  
                  28.93       59.26 (30.33)     1:24.15 (24.89)     1:59.60 (35.45)
  9 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  'B'      2:11.00    2:03.05        
                  28.36     1:07.38 (39.02)     1:36.67 (29.29)     2:03.05 (26.38)
 -- The Olympic Club-PC  'A'                    1:42.00         DQ        
                  22.94       47.81 (24.87)     1:21.14 (33.33)          DQ (24.74)
 
Men 45+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 7:26.55   2/14/2009 MESC                                       
                         M SCHMIDT, D PRIDE, H CARTER, F HOMANS            
         PMS: P 7:45.15  12/31/2004 Santa Rosa Masters                         
                         J Morales, D Hale,   Canales, W Schenstrom        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'A'                7:38.00    7:49.36         18  
                  26.71       55.99 (55.99)   1:25.69 (1:25.69)   1:55.03 (1:55.03)
        2:22.55 (27.52)     2:52.88 (57.85)   3:23.72 (1:28.69)   3:53.57 (1:58.54)
        4:21.50 (27.93)     4:52.66 (59.09)   5:23.74 (1:30.17)   5:53.80 (2:00.23)
        6:20.27 (26.47)     6:49.50 (55.70)   7:19.62 (1:25.82)   7:49.36 (1:55.56)
  2 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'B'                8:04.50    8:07.26         14  
                  27.64       58.03 (58.03)   1:29.37 (1:29.37)   2:00.16 (2:00.16)
        2:28.65 (28.49)   3:01.02 (1:00.86)   3:34.41 (1:34.25)   4:07.06 (2:06.90)
        4:34.80 (27.74)     5:05.00 (57.94)   5:35.50 (1:28.44)   6:05.90 (1:58.84)
        6:33.47 (27.57)     7:04.06 (58.16)   7:35.57 (1:29.67)   8:07.26 (2:01.36)
  3 Smmm-PC  'A'                                8:00.00    8:26.48         12  
                  27.34       57.99 (57.99)   1:33.28 (1:33.28)   2:10.93 (2:10.93)
        2:40.49 (29.56)   3:13.28 (1:02.35)   3:47.51 (1:36.58)   4:21.89 (2:10.96)
        4:49.51 (27.62)     5:20.55 (58.66)   5:52.83 (1:30.94)   6:25.03 (2:03.14)
        6:52.81 (27.78)     7:23.69 (58.66)   7:55.53 (1:30.50)   8:26.48 (2:01.45)
  4 Davis Aquatic Masters-PC  'A'               9:14.00    9:00.54         10  
                  28.37       59.13 (59.13)   1:30.56 (1:30.56)   2:02.16 (2:02.16)
        2:34.04 (31.88)   3:10.06 (1:07.90)   3:47.90 (1:45.74)   4:27.13 (2:24.97)
        5:00.99 (33.86)   5:36.45 (1:09.32)   6:13.45 (1:46.32)   6:48.46 (2:21.33)
        7:19.04 (30.58)   7:52.09 (1:03.63)   8:26.14 (1:37.68)   9:00.54 (2:12.08)
  5 Mountain View Masters-PC  'A'               9:20.00    9:22.03          8  
                  27.73       58.69 (58.69)   1:31.80 (1:31.80)   2:05.43 (2:05.43)
      3:09.37 (1:03.94)   3:44.21 (1:38.78)   4:19.06 (2:13.63)   4:55.80 (2:50.37)
        5:39.35 (43.55)   6:27.21 (1:31.41)   7:15.07 (2:19.27)   7:44.00 (2:48.20)
        8:15.49 (31.49)   8:48.68 (1:04.68)   9:21.67 (1:37.67)   9:22.03 (1:38.03)
  6 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  'A'     10:30.00    9:23.44          6  
                  30.85   1:05.31 (1:05.31)   1:41.65 (1:41.65)   2:17.32 (2:17.32)
        2:54.64 (37.32)   3:35.16 (1:17.84)   4:16.19 (1:58.87)   4:56.48 (2:39.16)
        5:26.08 (29.60)   5:58.21 (1:01.73)   6:31.38 (1:34.90)   7:04.50 (2:08.02)
        7:36.30 (31.80)   8:11.90 (1:07.40)   8:47.75 (1:43.25)   9:23.44 (2:18.94)
  7 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  'B'     13:30.00   11:52.29          4  
                  39.88   1:24.26 (1:24.26)   2:12.31 (2:12.31)   3:01.80 (3:01.80)
        3:45.33 (43.53)   4:36.36 (1:34.56)   5:27.30 (2:25.50)   6:15.93 (3:14.13)
        6:54.33 (38.40)   7:38.11 (1:22.18)   8:26.04 (2:10.11)   9:11.66 (2:55.73)
        9:47.81 (36.15)  10:28.46 (1:16.80)  11:11.37 (1:59.71)  11:52.29 (2:40.63)
 
Men 45+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:42.85    5/2/2004 NCMS                                       
                         F LEHMAN, T DIMSDALE, T LEHMAN, J KLEIN           
         PMS: P 3:59.11  12/31/1996 The Olympic Club                           
                         T Spieker, R Strand, J Elder, S Clark             
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'A'                3:48.00    3:48.68P        18  
                  29.23   1:00.63 (1:00.63)     1:29.66 (29.03)   2:03.15 (1:02.52)
        2:21.80 (18.65)     2:58.83 (55.68)     3:22.66 (23.83)     3:48.68 (49.85)
  2 Santa Rosa Masters-PC  'A'                  4:20.00    4:07.82         14  
                  31.77   1:04.71 (1:04.71)     1:37.99 (33.28)   2:15.29 (1:10.58)
        2:41.72 (26.43)     3:13.52 (58.23)     3:39.32 (25.80)     4:07.82 (54.30)
  3 Smmm-PC  'A'                                4:40.00    4:16.32         12  
                  32.49   1:04.88 (1:04.88)     1:38.01 (33.13)   2:18.78 (1:13.90)
        2:48.11 (29.33)   3:22.23 (1:03.45)     3:47.90 (25.67)     4:16.32 (54.09)
  4 Davis Aquatic Masters-PC  'A'               4:21.00    4:18.78         10  
                  32.67   1:05.35 (1:05.35)     1:40.90 (35.55)   2:19.85 (1:14.50)
        2:47.94 (28.09)     3:18.63 (58.78)     3:47.45 (28.82)   4:18.78 (1:00.15)
  5 Club Hot Tub-38  'A'                        4:28.00    4:21.95          8  
                  33.72   1:08.78 (1:08.78)     1:40.50 (31.72)   2:18.64 (1:09.86)
        2:49.11 (30.47)   3:24.05 (1:05.41)     3:51.81 (27.76)     4:21.95 (57.90)
  6 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  'A'      4:45.00    4:32.92          6  
                  36.96   1:15.89 (1:15.89)     1:39.35 (23.46)   2:27.15 (1:11.26)
        2:57.69 (30.54)   3:33.99 (1:06.84)     4:02.00 (28.01)     4:32.92 (58.93)
  7 Strawberry Canyon Aquatic Mast-PC  'A'      4:50.64    4:48.34          4  
                  33.17   1:08.45 (1:08.45)     1:43.75 (35.30)   2:23.75 (1:15.30)
        2:57.92 (34.17)   3:41.55 (1:17.80)     4:03.94 (22.39)   4:48.34 (1:06.79)
  8 Davis Aquatic Masters-PC  'B'               4:46.00    4:49.65          2  
                  39.98   1:20.33 (1:20.33)     1:55.33 (35.00)   2:34.80 (1:14.47)
        3:07.12 (32.32)   3:45.19 (1:10.39)     4:15.60 (30.41)   4:49.65 (1:04.46)
  9 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  'B'      6:00.00    5:53.28        
                  41.00                             2:05.92 ( )         2:45.14 ( )
        3:04.44 (19.30)     3:35.86 (50.72)     4:01.88 (26.02)   5:53.28 (2:17.42)
 
Men 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:32.18   4/11/2009 OREGON                                     
                         M TENNANT, D BROCKBANK, W EDWARDS, L PHILBRICK    
         PMS: P 1:35.36  12/31/2001 The Olympic Club                           
                         J Elder, T Birnie, R Strand, S Clark              
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Modesto Area Aquatic Club-PC  'A'           1:41.00    1:41.15         18  
                  25.10       50.60 (25.50)     1:15.78 (25.18)     1:41.15 (25.37)
  2 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'A'                1:42.80    1:41.43         14  
                  25.64       51.63 (25.99)     1:17.76 (26.13)     1:41.43 (23.67)
  3 Manatee Aquatic Masters, Inc.-PC  'A'       1:52.00    1:47.59         12  
                  27.11       57.07 (29.96)     1:22.35 (25.28)     1:47.59 (25.24)
  4 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  'A'      2:00.00    1:47.76         10  
                  28.34       55.68 (27.34)     1:22.93 (27.25)     1:47.76 (24.83)
  5 Santa Rosa Masters-PC  'A'                  2:05.00    1:47.95          8  
                  30.00       57.18 (27.18)     1:23.19 (26.01)     1:47.95 (24.76)
  6 Rolling Hills Mud Sharks-PC  'A'            1:50.00    1:48.74          6  
                  24.51       51.91 (27.40)     1:20.24 (28.33)     1:48.74 (28.50)
  7 Tam-PC  'A'                                 1:48.80    1:49.62          4  
                  25.44       52.16 (26.72)     1:24.08 (31.92)     1:49.62 (25.54)
  8 Davis Aquatic Masters-PC  'A'               2:02.00    1:55.37          2  
                  36.04     1:03.82 (27.78)     1:30.19 (26.37)     1:55.37 (25.18)
  9 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  'B'      2:15.00    2:07.10        
                  28.23     1:01.81 (33.58)     1:31.39 (29.58)     2:07.10 (35.71)
 10 Tuolumne County Aquatic Master-PC  'A'      2:45.00    2:16.45        
                  37.84     1:16.56 (38.72)     1:51.16 (34.60)     2:16.45 (25.29)
 11 Smmm-PC  'A'                                3:45.00    2:22.30        
                  36.64     1:11.29 (34.65)     1:40.75 (29.46)     2:22.30 (41.55)
 -- Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'B'                2:14.40         DQ        
                  32.45     1:07.74 (35.29)     1:37.55 (29.81)          DQ (30.39)
 
Men 55+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 8:11.61   4/22/2007 VENTURA                                    
                         G GRUBER, H KERNS, J DERR, J MCCONICA             
         PMS: P 9:08.98  12/31/2008 MAM                                        
                         McClelland, C McGregor, B Upshaw, J Clemmons      
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Manatee Aquatic Masters, Inc.-PC  'A'       9:00.00    8:49.23P        18  
                  28.93   1:01.66 (1:01.66)   1:37.88 (1:37.88)   2:16.62 (2:16.62)
        2:45.43 (28.81)   3:20.19 (1:03.57)   3:58.47 (1:41.85)   4:37.97 (2:21.35)
        5:07.73 (29.76)   5:40.95 (1:02.98)   6:13.48 (1:35.51)   6:45.65 (2:07.68)
        7:13.26 (27.61)     7:45.10 (59.45)   8:17.46 (1:31.81)   8:49.23 (2:03.58)
  2 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'A'                8:48.00    9:02.94P        14  
                  27.33       57.04 (57.04)   1:27.72 (1:27.72)   2:00.04 (2:00.04)
        2:26.53 (26.49)     2:56.66 (56.62)   3:27.05 (1:27.01)   3:58.37 (1:58.33)
        4:31.80 (33.43)   5:10.72 (1:12.35)   5:51.06 (1:52.69)   6:32.24 (2:33.87)
        7:07.07 (34.83)   7:45.34 (1:13.10)   8:24.45 (1:52.21)   9:02.94 (2:30.70)
  3 Davis Aquatic Masters-PC  'A'               9:45.00    9:43.58         12  
                  29.94   1:03.03 (1:03.03)   1:36.11 (1:36.11)   2:09.31 (2:09.31)
        2:42.98 (33.67)   3:20.60 (1:11.29)   3:59.00 (1:49.69)   4:35.58 (2:26.27)
        5:11.16 (35.58)   5:54.24 (1:18.66)   6:39.93 (2:04.35)   7:26.86 (2:51.28)
        7:58.61 (31.75)   8:33.24 (1:06.38)   9:09.19 (1:42.33)   9:43.58 (2:16.72)
  4 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  'B'     13:45.00   11:26.64         10  
                  36.94   1:18.15 (1:18.15)   2:01.81 (2:01.81)   2:43.78 (2:43.78)
        3:14.69 (30.91)   3:48.75 (1:04.97)   4:23.34 (1:39.56)   4:57.95 (2:14.17)
        5:46.75 (48.80)   6:40.37 (1:42.42)   7:35.41 (2:37.46)   8:24.88 (3:26.93)
        9:06.05 (41.17)   9:53.09 (1:28.21)  10:40.60 (2:15.72)  11:26.64 (3:01.76)
 -- University OF San Francisco MA-PC  'A'     10:00.00         DQ        
                  30.64   1:04.84 (1:04.84)   1:40.61 (1:40.61)   2:22.44 (2:22.44)
        2:47.83 (25.39)   3:23.02 (1:00.58)   3:58.29 (1:35.85)   4:33.42 (2:10.98)
        5:14.28 (40.86)   6:00.82 (1:27.40)   6:48.88 (2:15.46)   7:36.33 (3:02.91)
        8:09.72 (33.39)   8:53.62 (1:17.29)   9:38.51 (2:02.18)        DQ (2:48.27)
 -- Smmm-PC  'A'                               10:00.00         DQ        
                  36.41   1:17.78 (1:17.78)   2:00.41 (2:00.41)   2:41.44 (2:41.44)
        3:09.48 (28.04)   3:58.00 (1:16.56)   4:38.39 (1:56.95)   5:08.81 (2:27.37)
        5:36.46 (27.65)                                                            
 
Men 55+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:05.90   4/22/2007 VENTURA                                    
                         J MCCONICA, H KERNS, J DERR, G GRUBER             
         PMS: P 4:26.23  12/31/2002 Walnut Creek Masters                       
                         King, Jim Perilman, James Delacy, Dick            
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Modesto Area Aquatic Club-PC  'A'           4:20.00    4:17.31P        18  
                  32.95   1:06.66 (1:06.66)     1:39.27 (32.61)   2:16.07 (1:09.41)
        2:45.34 (29.27)   3:18.69 (1:02.62)     3:47.18 (28.49)     4:17.31 (58.62)
  2 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  'A'      4:40.00    4:37.66         14  
                  34.95   1:11.35 (1:11.35)     1:47.43 (36.08)   2:28.38 (1:17.03)
        2:59.56 (31.18)   3:38.46 (1:10.08)     4:07.25 (28.79)     4:37.66 (59.20)
  3 Santa Rosa Masters-PC  'A'                  4:35.00    4:39.57         12  
                  31.97   1:05.19 (1:05.19)     1:44.33 (39.14)   2:29.25 (1:24.06)
        3:03.21 (33.96)   3:41.47 (1:12.22)     4:09.20 (27.73)     4:39.57 (58.10)
  4 Davis Aquatic Masters-PC  'A'               4:47.00    4:41.13         10  
                  40.48   1:23.36 (1:23.36)     1:59.18 (35.82)   2:40.31 (1:16.95)
        3:08.96 (28.65)   3:42.33 (1:02.02)     4:10.42 (28.09)     4:41.13 (58.80)
  5 Manatee Aquatic Masters, Inc.-PC  'A'            NT    4:51.04          8  
                  38.19   1:16.89 (1:16.89)     1:52.56 (35.67)   2:32.43 (1:15.54)
        3:07.09 (34.66)   3:49.64 (1:17.21)     4:18.81 (29.17)   4:51.04 (1:01.40)
  6 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'A'                4:24.00    4:57.81          6  
                  43.48   1:31.58 (1:31.58)     2:07.29 (35.71)   2:48.42 (1:16.84)
        3:20.39 (31.97)   3:59.76 (1:11.34)     4:27.40 (27.64)     4:57.81 (58.05)
  7 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  'B'      6:07.00    5:40.74          4  
                  31.98   1:06.21 (1:06.21)     1:50.51 (44.30)   3:26.24 (2:20.03)
                            4:20.05 (53.81)     4:58.22 (38.17)   5:40.74 (1:20.69)
  8 Smmm-PC  'A'                                8:30.00    6:57.13          2  
                1:01.24   2:10.33 (2:10.33)     3:00.87 (50.54)   3:58.76 (1:48.43)
        4:44.59 (45.83)   5:40.28 (1:41.52)     6:17.40 (37.12)   6:57.13 (1:16.85)
 
Men 65+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:40.07   5/10/2009 SAN DIEGO                                  
                         M FRESHLEY, P ANDERSEN, V VAN BAALEN, K LODWIG    
         PMS: P 1:52.86  12/31/2005 Walnut Creek Masters                       
                         B Mayo, N Stupfel, J Perilman, D Bledsoe          
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'A'                1:54.50    1:58.77         18  
                  28.61     1:01.42 (32.81)     1:32.00 (30.58)     1:58.77 (26.77)
  2 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'B'                2:16.80    2:17.15         14  
                  33.52     1:07.51 (33.99)     1:42.59 (35.08)     2:17.15 (34.56)
  3 Tuolumne County Aquatic Master-PC  'A'      2:55.00    2:32.73         12  
                  40.43     1:00.19 (19.76)     1:24.79 (24.60)   2:32.73 (1:07.94)
  4 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  'A'      5:00.00    2:53.94         10  
                  39.31     1:31.17 (51.86)     2:16.58 (45.41)     2:53.94 (37.36)
 
Men 65+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N  9:45.84    5/2/2004 OREGON                                    
                          D RADCLIFF, G THAYER, B LAKE, D WEICK             
         PMS: P 11:10.42  12/31/2008 Walnut Creek Masters                      
                          Robert Mayo, Emory Haworth, Lane, Jim Perilman    
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'A'               12:30.00   12:41.30         18  
                  36.50   1:19.07 (1:19.07)   2:03.04 (2:03.04)   2:48.59 (2:48.59)
        3:31.18 (42.59)   4:18.59 (1:30.00)   5:10.03 (2:21.44)   5:59.25 (3:10.66)
        6:49.36 (50.11)   7:46.85 (1:47.60)   8:49.15 (2:49.90)   9:46.26 (3:47.01)
       10:24.90 (38.64)  11:10.43 (1:24.17)  11:56.85 (2:10.59)  12:41.30 (2:55.04)
  2 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  'A'     16:30.00   14:18.80         14  
                  50.84   1:48.44 (1:48.44)   2:48.97 (2:48.97)   4:31.08 (4:31.08)
        5:19.44 (48.36)   6:11.54 (1:40.46)   7:04.53 (2:33.45)                    
            7:54.93 ( )         8:52.95 ( )         9:51.89 ( )                    
           11:30.54 ( )        12:25.36 ( )        13:22.12 ( )        14:18.80 ( )
 
Men 65+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:01.35   4/13/2008 VIRGINIA                                   
                         H SOBER, W BRUNDAGE, A WOLFE, E GAULRAPP          
         PMS: P 5:02.76  12/31/2000 Walnut Creek Masters                       
                         Don Brown, Nieman, Stan Morner, Robert Mayo       
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'A'                4:58.00    5:10.95         18  
                  38.19   1:20.20 (1:20.20)     2:01.92 (41.72)   2:48.27 (1:28.07)
        3:21.08 (32.81)   4:03.05 (1:14.78)     4:35.17 (32.12)   5:10.95 (1:07.90)
  2 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  'A'     14:15.00    8:41.49         14  
                1:19.95   2:59.25 (2:59.25)     3:53.15 (53.90)   4:51.47 (1:52.22)
      5:57.73 (1:06.26)   7:17.02 (2:25.55)     7:57.05 (40.03)   8:41.49 (1:24.47)
 
Men 75+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:05.89   4/26/2009 SAN DIEGO                                  
                         FRANK TANNER, TOM MITCHELL, KEN KIMBALL, BOB BEST 
         PMS: P 2:30.90  12/31/1996 Rinconada Masters                          
                         A da Rosa, J Irvine, D Wheeler, J Craddock        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'A'                2:23.00    2:13.83P        18  
                  37.36     1:08.13 (30.77)     1:41.08 (32.95)     2:13.83 (32.75)
  2 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  'A'      4:00.00    2:50.77         14  
                  41.08     1:24.51 (43.43)     2:16.38 (51.87)     2:50.77 (34.39)
 
Men 75+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 11:03.44    5/3/2008 ILLINOIS                                  
                          W LEENGRAN, F LEHMAN, S MULLINS, T BANFIELD       
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'A'               13:12.00   12:50.07         18  
                  47.23   1:41.21 (1:41.21)   2:41.34 (2:41.34)   3:35.42 (3:35.42)
        4:15.02 (39.60)   4:59.43 (1:24.01)   5:46.76 (2:11.34)   6:31.65 (2:56.23)
        7:10.14 (38.49)   7:56.26 (1:24.61)   8:43.99 (2:12.34)   9:32.80 (3:01.15)
       10:15.18 (42.38)  11:06.27 (1:33.47)  11:59.62 (2:26.82)  12:50.07 (3:17.27)
 
Men 75+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 6:01.79   4/26/2009 SAN DIEGO                                  
                         KEN KIMBALL, BOB BEST, TOM MITCHELL, FRANK TANNER 
         PMS: P 7:20.26  12/31/1996 Rinconada Masters                          
                         J Irvine, J Craddock, A da Rosa, D Wheeler        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'A'                8:00.00    5:49.57N        18  
                  40.03   1:22.50 (1:22.50)     2:07.86 (45.36)   3:00.29 (1:37.79)
        3:44.77 (44.48)   4:37.98 (1:37.69)     5:11.61 (33.63)   5:49.57 (1:11.59)
  2 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  'A'     11:30.00    8:40.80         14  
                  53.41   1:58.95 (1:58.95)   3:07.86 (1:08.91)   4:36.24 (2:37.29)
        4:56.89 (20.65)     5:32.66 (56.42)   6:46.45 (1:13.79)   8:40.80 (3:08.14)
 
Mixed 18+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:25.12    4/7/2002 NEM                                        
                         P CADWELL, J STOKES, E WANG, J EADDY              
         PMS: P 3:25.18  12/31/1992 UoSF                                       
                         Greg Mackem, Sadler, Wicklund, Yang               
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tri Valley Masters-PC  'A'                  3:45.00    3:43.69         18  
                  27.58       57.80 (57.80)     1:25.20 (27.40)     1:56.20 (58.40)
        2:21.91 (25.71)     2:51.04 (54.84)     3:16.49 (25.45)     3:43.69 (52.65)
  2 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  'B'      4:05.00    3:45.35         14  
                  26.23       53.24 (53.24)     1:21.32 (28.08)     1:51.93 (58.69)
        2:18.91 (26.98)     2:49.38 (57.45)     3:15.79 (26.41)     3:45.35 (55.97)
  3 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  'A'      4:10.00    3:45.66         12  
                  25.25       52.99 (52.99)     1:22.59 (29.60)   1:55.09 (1:02.10)
        2:19.94 (24.85)     2:47.73 (52.64)     3:14.97 (27.24)     3:45.66 (57.93)
  4 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'B'                3:44.00    3:50.42         10  
                  27.99       58.25 (58.25)     1:28.99 (30.74)   2:02.76 (1:04.51)
        2:28.46 (25.70)     2:57.12 (54.36)     3:21.94 (24.82)     3:50.42 (53.30)
  5 Davis Aquatic Masters-PC  'A'               3:54.00    3:51.42          8  
                  25.52       52.30 (52.30)     1:24.90 (32.60)   2:01.77 (1:09.47)
        2:24.21 (22.44)   3:05.24 (1:03.47)     3:51.36 (46.12)     3:51.42 (46.18)
  6 Temescal Aquatic Masters-38  'A'            4:05.00    3:57.36          6  
                  28.02       59.14 (59.14)     1:30.04 (30.90)   2:03.16 (1:04.02)
        2:33.67 (30.51)   3:05.68 (1:02.52)     3:30.75 (25.07)     3:57.36 (51.68)
  7 Tri Valley Masters-PC  'B'                  4:05.00    4:04.59          4  
                  25.16       53.27 (53.27)     1:23.74 (30.47)   1:58.67 (1:05.40)
        2:19.81 (21.14)                             3:33.20 ( )         4:04.59 ( )
  8 Strawberry Canyon Aquatic Mast-PC  'A'           NT    4:09.19          2  
                  29.67   1:00.90 (1:00.90)     1:30.96 (30.06)   2:04.29 (1:03.39)
        2:35.49 (31.20)   3:08.37 (1:04.08)     3:37.19 (28.82)   4:09.19 (1:00.82)
 -- Davis Aquatic Masters-PC  'B'               3:56.00         DQ        
                  25.56       53.35 (53.35)     1:17.43 (24.08)     1:44.61 (51.26)
        2:17.89 (33.28)   2:55.82 (1:11.21)     3:22.48 (26.66)          DQ (59.37)
 
Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:40.03   4/15/2007 CURL-BURKE                                 
                         C GIBSON, E BETTS, W LISCINSKY, S PETERSON        
         PMS: P 1:41.21  12/31/2001 Stanford Masters                           
                         M McKinney, B Scottoline,   Cornelius,   Foster   
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'A'                1:47.00    1:48.38         18  
                  27.39       55.74 (28.35)     1:22.66 (26.92)     1:48.38 (25.72)
  2 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  'A'      1:51.00    1:53.04         14  
                  31.85     1:00.01 (28.16)     1:29.90 (29.89)     1:53.04 (23.14)
  3 Tri Valley Masters-PC  'A'                  1:48.00    1:55.09         12  
                  30.45     1:01.67 (31.22)     1:30.28 (28.61)     1:55.09 (24.81)
  4 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  'B'      2:04.00    1:56.14         10  
                  32.26     1:04.12 (31.86)     1:29.62 (25.50)     1:56.14 (26.52)
  5 Davis Aquatic Masters-PC  'A'               1:58.00    1:56.72          8  
                  32.89     1:08.66 (35.77)     1:33.22 (24.56)     1:56.72 (23.50)
  6 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'B'                1:53.00    1:57.51          6  
                  34.07     1:07.23 (33.16)     1:33.69 (26.46)     1:57.51 (23.82)
  7 Burlingame Aquatic Club-38  'A'             1:59.00    2:00.77          4  
                  28.43     1:02.24 (33.81)     1:30.43 (28.19)     2:00.77 (30.34)
  8 Strawberry Canyon Aquatic Mast-PC  'A'           NT    2:04.16          2  
                  30.93     1:07.85 (36.92)     1:38.91 (31.06)     2:04.16 (25.25)
  9 Davis Aquatic Masters-PC  'B'               2:05.00    2:04.49        
                  25.57     1:07.28 (41.71)     1:33.31 (26.03)     2:04.49 (31.18)
 10 Temescal Aquatic Masters-38  'A'            2:07.00    2:06.09        
                  28.59     1:04.93 (36.34)     1:37.27 (32.34)     2:06.09 (28.82)
 11 Tri Valley Masters-PC  'B'                       NT    2:07.01        
                  41.99     1:08.24 (26.25)     1:35.33 (27.09)     2:07.01 (31.68)
 12 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'C'                2:10.00   x2:08.97        
                  32.70     1:15.08 (42.38)     1:41.31 (26.23)     2:08.97 (27.66)
 
Mixed 25+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:26.90    4/4/2004 OLYMPIC CLUB                               
                         S GREENWOOD, K SHEA, N OMPHROY, L WANIE           
         PMS: P 3:27.39  12/31/1992 UoSF                                       
                         Knight, Asplund, Young, Matt Jones                
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tri Valley Masters-PC  'A'                  3:30.00    3:23.66N        18  
                  23.40       48.26 (48.26)     1:14.09 (25.83)     1:42.28 (54.02)
        2:08.75 (26.47)     2:37.31 (55.03)     2:59.59 (22.28)     3:23.66 (46.35)
  2 The Olympic Club-PC  'A'                    3:30.00    3:23.92N        14  
                  23.43       48.57 (48.57)     1:15.17 (26.60)     1:43.81 (55.24)
        2:08.82 (25.01)     2:36.32 (52.51)     2:58.88 (22.56)     3:23.92 (47.60)
  3 Davis Aquatic Masters-PC  'A'               3:36.00    3:25.37N        12  
                  22.98       48.26 (48.26)     1:16.06 (27.80)     1:46.17 (57.91)
        2:11.16 (24.99)     2:38.33 (52.16)     3:00.64 (22.31)     3:25.37 (47.04)
  4 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  'A'      3:35.00    3:33.25         10  
                  23.34       49.25 (49.25)     1:16.40 (27.15)     1:45.85 (56.60)
        2:14.05 (28.20)     2:45.05 (59.20)     3:08.09 (23.04)     3:33.25 (48.20)
  5 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'A'                3:26.00    3:36.10          8  
                  26.94       55.93 (55.93)     1:23.12 (27.19)     1:53.89 (57.96)
        2:17.13 (23.24)     2:42.45 (48.56)     3:07.74 (25.29)     3:36.10 (53.65)
  6 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  'B'      3:48.00    3:43.46          6  
                  23.86       50.16 (50.16)     1:18.66 (28.50)   1:50.58 (1:00.42)
        2:20.00 (29.42)   2:53.03 (1:02.45)     3:17.59 (24.56)     3:43.46 (50.43)
  7 Davis Aquatic Masters-PC  'B'               3:59.00    3:56.26          4  
                  27.38       55.85 (55.85)     1:26.03 (30.18)   1:59.65 (1:03.80)
        2:25.37 (25.72)     2:53.24 (53.59)     3:23.46 (30.22)   3:56.26 (1:03.02)
  8 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'B'                3:45.00    3:58.28          2  
                  26.34       54.49 (54.49)     1:27.35 (32.86)   2:04.01 (1:09.52)
        2:33.12 (29.11)   3:05.82 (1:01.81)     3:30.42 (24.60)     3:58.28 (52.46)
  9 Rolling Hills Mud Sharks-PC  'A'            4:33.00    4:55.24        
                  33.12   1:06.98 (1:06.98)     1:39.23 (32.25)   2:17.88 (1:10.90)
        2:51.48 (33.60)   3:41.77 (1:23.89)     4:10.34 (28.57)   4:55.24 (1:13.47)
 
Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:38.22    5/4/2008 CURL-BURKE                                 
                         S PETERSON, J BETTS, W LISCINSKY, L LAUWAERT      
         PMS: P 1:42.80  12/31/2007 The Olympic Club                           
                         Lee Wanie, Gary Marshall, McCall Dorr, Katie Lyons
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'A'                1:45.50    1:44.00         18  
                  28.51       59.13 (30.62)     1:22.60 (23.47)     1:44.00 (21.40)
  2 Davis Aquatic Masters-PC  'A'               1:50.00    1:45.71         14  
                  24.09       58.07 (33.98)     1:21.89 (23.82)     1:45.71 (23.82)
  3 The Olympic Club-PC  'A'                    1:24.00    1:46.07         12  
                  25.80       57.66 (31.86)     1:22.20 (24.54)     1:46.07 (23.87)
  4 Tri Valley Masters-PC  'A'                  1:48.00    1:46.32         10  
                  30.62       58.96 (28.34)     1:21.52 (22.56)     1:46.32 (24.80)
  5 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  'A'      1:51.00    1:50.63          8  
                  29.89     1:03.58 (33.69)     1:28.58 (25.00)     1:50.63 (22.05)
  6 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'B'                1:49.50    1:51.37          6  
                  31.86     1:04.24 (32.38)     1:28.93 (24.69)     1:51.37 (22.44)
  7 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  'B'      1:54.00    1:52.83          4  
                  31.59     1:00.68 (29.09)     1:25.03 (24.35)     1:52.83 (27.80)
  8 Davis Aquatic Masters-PC  'B'               1:58.00    1:53.97          2  
                  27.03     1:03.83 (36.80)     1:32.49 (28.66)     1:53.97 (21.48)
  9 Santa Rosa Masters-PC  'B'                  2:10.00    2:00.43        
                  34.74     1:05.86 (31.12)     1:35.46 (29.60)     2:00.43 (24.97)
 10 Smmm-PC  'A'                                     NT    2:00.62        
                  29.34     1:03.15 (33.81)     1:31.95 (28.80)     2:00.62 (28.67)
 11 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'C'                1:59.00   x2:06.29        
                  28.74     1:09.92 (41.18)     1:38.18 (28.26)     2:06.29 (28.11)
 12 Rolling Hills Mud Sharks-PC  'A'            2:19.00    2:26.26        
                  41.37     1:20.81 (39.44)     1:54.19 (33.38)     2:26.26 (32.07)
 
Mixed 35+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:28.42   3/15/2008 VIRGINIA                                   
                         S SUMMERLIN, J JOHN, C JOHN, D SUMMERLIN          
         PMS: P 3:35.91  12/31/2004 The Olympic Club                           
                         J Griffith, J Shriger, K Shilling, L Welting      
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'A'                3:26.00    3:32.87P        18  
                  28.09       58.84 (58.84)     1:23.19 (24.35)     1:50.23 (51.39)
        2:15.70 (25.47)     2:43.21 (52.98)     3:07.09 (23.88)     3:32.87 (49.66)
  2 Manatee Aquatic Masters, Inc.-PC  'A'       3:55.00    3:45.98         14  
                  25.46       52.90 (52.90)     1:22.12 (29.22)   1:54.06 (1:01.16)
        2:18.36 (24.30)     2:45.13 (51.07)     3:14.65 (29.52)   3:45.98 (1:00.85)
  3 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'B'                3:40.00    3:56.77         12  
                  31.67   1:04.91 (1:04.91)     1:34.62 (29.71)   2:07.66 (1:02.75)
        2:33.10 (25.44)     3:01.42 (53.76)     3:27.57 (26.15)     3:56.77 (55.35)
  4 Manatee Aquatic Masters, Inc.-PC  'B'       3:55.00    3:57.37         10  
                  25.91       53.13 (53.13)     1:23.41 (30.28)   1:56.23 (1:03.10)
        2:25.04 (28.81)   2:56.52 (1:00.29)     3:25.57 (29.05)   3:57.37 (1:00.85)
  5 Santa Rosa Masters-PC  'A'                  4:03.00    3:58.25          8  
                  31.27   1:05.68 (1:05.68)     1:36.10 (30.42)   2:08.83 (1:03.15)
        2:36.17 (27.34)     3:05.08 (56.25)     3:30.88 (25.80)     3:58.25 (53.17)
  6 Menlo Masters Swim Team-PC  'A'             3:59.00    3:58.57          6  
                  26.96       57.03 (57.03)     1:29.17 (32.14)   2:04.30 (1:07.27)
        2:34.34 (30.04)   3:07.11 (1:02.81)     3:31.82 (24.71)     3:58.57 (51.46)
  7 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  'A'      3:52.00    4:01.98          4  
                  28.53       59.34 (59.34)     1:29.19 (29.85)   2:01.51 (1:02.17)
        2:30.17 (28.66)   3:01.97 (1:00.46)     3:30.59 (28.62)   4:01.98 (1:00.01)
  8 Tri Valley Masters-PC  'A'                  4:10.00    4:03.87          2  
                  25.79       53.31 (53.31)     1:25.48 (32.17)   2:01.80 (1:08.49)
        2:32.83 (31.03)   3:07.87 (1:06.07)     3:35.18 (27.31)     4:03.87 (56.00)
  9 Club Hot Tub-38  'A'                        4:20.00    4:13.19        
                  28.87   1:00.61 (1:00.61)     1:34.35 (33.74)   2:12.56 (1:11.95)
        2:37.64 (25.08)     3:07.73 (55.17)     3:39.00 (31.27)   4:13.19 (1:05.46)
 10 Davis Aquatic Masters-PC  'A'               4:11.00    4:13.43        
                  31.98   1:06.80 (1:06.80)     1:38.32 (31.52)   2:10.76 (1:03.96)
        2:42.11 (31.35)   3:16.10 (1:05.34)     3:44.40 (28.30)     4:13.43 (57.33)
 11 Davis Aquatic Masters-PC  'B'               4:15.00    4:17.22        
                  29.56   1:01.16 (1:01.16)     1:33.15 (31.99)   2:08.76 (1:07.60)
        2:41.65 (32.89)   3:17.05 (1:08.29)     3:45.90 (28.85)   4:17.22 (1:00.17)
 12 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  'B'      4:15.00    4:20.02        
                  27.54       58.86 (58.86)     1:33.37 (34.51)   2:13.88 (1:15.02)
        2:45.57 (31.69)   3:22.14 (1:08.26)     3:49.27 (27.13)     4:20.02 (57.88)
 13 Santa Rosa Masters-PC  'B'                  4:28.00    4:21.34        
                  40.08   1:26.08 (1:26.08)     1:52.77 (26.69)   2:26.38 (1:00.30)
        2:56.35 (29.97)   3:26.77 (1:00.39)     3:52.53 (25.76)     4:21.34 (54.57)
 14 Marin Pirates Masters-38  'A'               4:39.00    4:30.59        
                          1:02.97 (1:02.97)     1:40.00 (37.03)   2:26.35 (1:23.38)
        2:57.07 (30.72)   3:29.95 (1:03.60)     3:59.35 (29.40)   4:30.59 (1:00.64)
 15 Rolling Hills Mud Sharks-PC  'A'            4:30.00    4:37.47        
                  27.39       56.82 (56.82)     1:29.14 (32.32)   2:04.41 (1:07.59)
        2:37.11 (32.70)   3:12.50 (1:08.09)     3:52.90 (40.40)   4:37.47 (1:24.97)
 -- The Olympic Club-PC  'A'                    3:30.00         DQ        
                  25.47       52.95 (52.95)     1:19.83 (26.88)     1:49.44 (56.49)
        2:16.33 (26.89)     2:45.80 (56.36)     3:10.02 (24.22)          DQ (50.34)
 
Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:40.09    5/4/2008 COLORADO                                   
                         D ROBINSON, A BARTLESON, S VON DER LIPPE, C SAPPEY
         PMS: P 1:43.99  12/31/2009 Walnut Creek Masters                       
                         J Fusari, R Santos, S Stahl, A Zamanian           
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'A'                1:45.00    1:44.62         18  
                  29.41       55.85 (26.44)     1:22.81 (26.96)     1:44.62 (21.81)
  2 Manatee Aquatic Masters, Inc.-PC  'A'       1:55.00    1:53.83         14  
                  26.70     1:01.26 (34.56)     1:26.33 (25.07)     1:53.83 (27.50)
  3 The Olympic Club-PC  'A'                    1:50.00    1:54.23         12  
                  33.92     1:07.12 (33.20)     1:31.06 (23.94)     1:54.23 (23.17)
  4 Manatee Aquatic Masters, Inc.-PC  'B'       1:55.00    1:55.44         10  
                  31.52     1:02.71 (31.19)     1:32.57 (29.86)     1:55.44 (22.87)
  5 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'B'                1:52.50    1:56.04          8  
                  31.16     1:01.91 (30.75)     1:31.98 (30.07)     1:56.04 (24.06)
  6 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  'A'      2:06.00    1:59.40          6  
                  33.68     1:05.87 (32.19)     1:32.69 (26.82)     1:59.40 (26.71)
  7 Santa Rosa Masters-PC  'A'                  2:08.00    2:00.68          4  
                  34.22     1:07.28 (33.06)     1:32.87 (25.59)     2:00.68 (27.81)
  8 Menlo Masters Swim Team-PC  'A'             2:15.00    2:04.00          2  
                  29.03     1:05.40 (36.37)     1:39.21 (33.81)     2:04.00 (24.79)
  9 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'C'                2:00.00   x2:04.28        
                  30.11     1:04.50 (34.39)     1:34.74 (30.24)     2:04.28 (29.54)
 10 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  'B'      2:17.00    2:09.34        
                  31.31     1:10.35 (39.04)     1:42.15 (31.80)     2:09.34 (27.19)
 11 The Olympic Club-PC  'B'                    1:56.00    2:09.86        
                  30.82     1:11.66 (40.84)     1:44.18 (32.52)     2:09.86 (25.68)
 12 Club Hot Tub-38  'A'                        2:14.00    2:15.43        
                  32.74     1:12.46 (39.72)     1:42.44 (29.98)     2:15.43 (32.99)
 13 Rolling Hills Mud Sharks-PC  'A'            2:13.00    2:16.07        
                  38.78     1:11.78 (33.00)     1:40.29 (28.51)     2:16.07 (35.78)
 14 Davis Aquatic Masters-PC  'B'               2:11.00    2:17.71        
                  37.40     1:14.71 (37.31)   2:17.71 (1:03.00)                    
 15 Davis Aquatic Masters-PC  'A'               2:13.00    2:18.21        
                  42.25     1:18.33 (36.08)     1:48.75 (30.42)     2:18.21 (29.46)
 16 Tri Valley Masters-PC  'B'                       NT    2:19.70        
                  40.34     1:10.43 (30.09)     1:54.59 (44.16)     2:19.70 (25.11)
 17 Menlo Masters Swim Team-PC  'B'             2:45.00    2:20.92        
                  43.88     1:20.85 (36.97)     1:50.82 (29.97)     2:20.92 (30.10)
 
Mixed 45+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:34.92   4/13/2008 WALNUT CREEK                               
                         G REMMERT, L VIDAL, C MCNAMARA, D BOATWIGHT       
         PMS: P 3:34.92  12/31/2008 Walnut Creek Masters                       
                         G Remmert,   Vidal, C McNamara, D Boatwright      
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'A'                3:36.00    3:43.44         18  
                  28.68   1:00.53 (1:00.53)     1:24.92 (24.39)     1:51.34 (50.81)
        2:19.49 (28.15)     2:50.74 (59.40)     3:15.59 (24.85)     3:43.44 (52.70)
  2 Santa Rosa Masters-PC  'A'                  3:59.00    3:45.38         14  
                  29.33   1:01.51 (1:01.51)     1:30.85 (29.34)   2:02.32 (1:00.81)
        2:27.06 (24.74)     2:54.30 (51.98)     3:18.84 (24.54)     3:45.38 (51.08)
  3 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'B'                3:46.00    3:47.47         12  
                  27.28       55.10 (55.10)     1:23.53 (28.43)     1:54.59 (59.49)
        2:23.26 (28.67)     2:54.54 (59.95)     3:20.23 (25.69)     3:47.47 (52.93)
  4 Davis Aquatic Masters-PC  'A'               3:48.00    3:52.95         10  
                  25.76       52.82 (52.82)     1:19.42 (26.60)     1:47.34 (54.52)
        2:17.20 (29.86)   2:50.55 (1:03.21)     3:20.01 (29.46)   3:52.95 (1:02.40)
  5 The Olympic Club-PC  'A'                    3:50.00    4:02.40          8  
                  29.17   1:01.03 (1:01.03)     1:27.16 (26.13)     1:56.14 (55.11)
        2:29.79 (33.65)   3:06.39 (1:10.25)     3:32.84 (26.45)     4:02.40 (56.01)
  6 Rolling Hills Mud Sharks-PC  'A'            4:11.00    4:18.63          6  
                  25.58       53.74 (53.74)     1:20.64 (26.90)     1:49.61 (55.87)
        2:21.26 (31.65)   2:56.13 (1:06.52)     3:33.57 (37.44)   4:18.63 (1:22.50)
  7 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  'A'      4:24.00    4:23.08          4  
                  32.30   1:06.57 (1:06.57)     1:29.27 (22.70)   2:18.04 (1:11.47)
        2:49.61 (31.57)   3:23.40 (1:05.36)     3:52.30 (28.90)     4:23.08 (59.68)
  8 Club Hot Tub-38  'B'                        4:28.00    4:25.22          2  
                  33.94   1:14.07 (1:14.07)     1:50.06 (35.99)   2:31.59 (1:17.52)
        2:58.45 (26.86)     3:30.50 (58.91)     3:56.87 (26.37)     4:25.22 (54.72)
  9 Davis Aquatic Masters-PC  'B'               4:34.00    4:32.43        
                  28.59       58.19 (58.19)     1:28.61 (30.42)   2:01.16 (1:02.97)
        2:44.35 (43.19)   3:35.57 (1:34.41)     4:03.28 (27.71)     4:32.43 (56.86)
 10 Tri Valley Masters-PC  'A'                  4:35.00    4:38.32        
                  29.25       59.37 (59.37)     1:39.64 (40.27)   2:25.17 (1:25.80)
        3:00.77 (35.60)   3:38.92 (1:13.75)     4:07.98 (29.06)     4:38.32 (59.40)
 11 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  'B'      5:05.00    4:39.18        
                  33.62   1:10.16 (1:10.16)     1:41.77 (31.61)   2:15.38 (1:05.22)
        2:53.64 (38.26)   3:36.17 (1:20.79)     4:06.63 (30.46)   4:39.18 (1:03.01)
 12 Tuolumne County Aquatic Master-PC  'A'      5:15.00    5:08.84        
                  45.70   1:36.14 (1:36.14)     2:13.36 (37.22)   2:54.90 (1:18.76)
        3:26.94 (32.04)   4:03.29 (1:08.39)     4:34.56 (31.27)   5:08.84 (1:05.55)
 
Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:44.02    5/4/2008 ARIZONA                                    
                         J SMITH, G MILLS, S ROLLINS, M BAILEY             
         PMS: P 1:50.35  12/31/2009 Walnut Creek Masters                       
                         Hector Chao, Lisa Ward, Tom Nootbaar, Paula Roemer
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'A'                1:47.00    1:50.86         18  
                  31.28       58.91 (27.63)     1:23.87 (24.96)     1:50.86 (26.99)
  2 Santa Rosa Masters-PC  'A'                  1:57.00    1:55.68         14  
                  29.67     1:03.28 (33.61)     1:28.99 (25.71)     1:55.68 (26.69)
  3 Davis Aquatic Masters-PC  'A'               1:59.00    1:56.48         12  
                  31.20     1:04.41 (33.21)     1:29.88 (25.47)     1:56.48 (26.60)
  4 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'B'                1:48.00    1:56.58         10  
                  33.56     1:03.91 (30.35)     1:29.39 (25.48)     1:56.58 (27.19)
  5 Club Hot Tub-38  'A'                        2:08.00    2:07.09          8  
                  38.03     1:08.46 (30.43)     1:35.10 (26.64)     2:07.09 (31.99)
  6 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  'A'      2:15.00    2:12.00          6  
                  44.21     1:16.12 (31.91)     1:46.00 (29.88)     2:12.00 (26.00)
  7 Rolling Hills Mud Sharks-PC  'A'            2:08.00    2:15.87          4  
                  38.84     1:09.64 (30.80)     1:40.23 (30.59)     2:15.87 (35.64)
  8 Tri Valley Masters-PC  'A'                  2:15.00    2:19.60          2  
                  41.74     1:14.34 (32.60)     1:42.61 (28.27)     2:19.60 (36.99)
  9 Marin Pirates Masters-38  'A'               2:41.00    2:24.40        
                  42.96     1:21.77 (38.81)     1:52.04 (30.27)     2:24.40 (32.36)
 10 Modesto Area Aquatic Club-PC  'A'           1:55.00    2:31.74        
                  38.77     1:26.72 (47.95)     2:02.94 (36.22)     2:31.74 (28.80)
 11 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  'B'      2:54.00    2:33.57        
                  43.37     1:30.27 (46.90)     2:04.03 (33.76)     2:33.57 (29.54)
 12 Tuolumne County Aquatic Master-PC  'A'      2:40.00    2:45.81        
                  33.91     1:20.97 (47.06)     2:02.41 (41.44)     2:45.81 (43.40)
 13 Smmm-PC  'A'                                     NT    3:45.31        
                  32.23     1:22.36 (50.13)   3:45.31 (2:22.95)                    
 -- Davis Aquatic Masters-PC  'B'               2:19.00         DQ        
                  33.92     1:25.32 (51.40)     1:50.75 (25.43)          DQ (25.84)
 
Mixed 55+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:09.90   3/25/2007 ILLINOIS                                   
                         B BATEMAN, C QUILL, C JONES, G WENDT              
         PMS: P 4:25.78  12/31/2008 Walnut Creek Masters                       
                         D Galine, M Alexander,   Murphy, R Brittingham    
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tam-PC  'A'                                 4:09.00    3:59.27N        18  
                  26.70       55.76 (55.76)     1:22.42 (26.66)     1:52.05 (56.29)
        2:24.11 (32.06)   2:58.73 (1:06.68)     3:27.78 (29.05)   3:59.27 (1:00.54)
  2 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'A'                4:20.00    4:24.45P        14  
                  27.03       55.60 (55.60)     1:28.68 (33.08)   2:06.71 (1:11.11)
        2:44.55 (37.84)   3:56.79 (1:50.08)     4:24.45 (27.66)                    
  3 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  'A'      4:30.00    4:29.66         12  
                  34.51   1:11.39 (1:11.39)     1:39.23 (27.84)     2:09.28 (57.89)
        2:46.22 (36.94)   3:27.55 (1:18.27)     3:57.42 (29.87)   4:29.66 (1:02.11)
  4 Rolling Hills Mud Sharks-PC  'A'            4:25.00    4:34.34         10  
                  26.37       53.72 (53.72)     1:23.80 (30.08)   1:56.92 (1:03.20)
        2:32.46 (35.54)   3:11.88 (1:14.96)     3:50.07 (38.19)   4:34.34 (1:22.46)
  5 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'B'                4:35.00    4:36.09          8  
                  27.60       57.52 (57.52)     1:28.19 (30.67)   2:02.18 (1:04.66)
        2:40.85 (38.67)   3:58.02 (1:55.84)     4:36.11 (38.09)     4:36.09 (38.07)
  6 Manatee Aquatic Masters, Inc.-PC  'A'            NT    4:36.21          6  
                  32.46   1:06.97 (1:06.97)     1:49.31 (42.34)   2:36.91 (1:29.94)
        3:06.46 (29.55)   3:39.88 (1:02.97)     4:06.60 (26.72)     4:36.21 (56.33)
  7 Santa Rosa Masters-PC  'B'                  4:49.00    4:36.67          4  
                  40.91   1:29.76 (1:29.76)     2:00.69 (30.93)   2:35.47 (1:05.71)
        3:03.10 (27.63)     3:33.65 (58.18)     4:04.30 (30.65)   4:36.67 (1:03.02)
  8 Davis Aquatic Masters-PC  'A'               4:29.00    4:47.45          2  
                  29.72       59.89 (59.89)     1:39.40 (39.51)   2:21.30 (1:21.41)
        3:03.31 (42.01)   3:49.65 (1:28.35)     4:17.43 (27.78)     4:47.45 (57.80)
  9 Tuolumne County Aquatic Master-PC  'A'      4:55.00    4:55.78        
                  42.86   1:32.74 (1:32.74)   2:50.42 (1:17.68)   3:21.79 (1:49.05)
        3:56.27 (34.48)   4:24.69 (1:02.90)     4:55.78 (31.09)                    
 10 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  'B'      4:30.00    5:22.42        
                  37.18   1:16.99 (1:16.99)     2:05.29 (48.30)   3:00.25 (1:43.26)
        3:31.93 (31.68)   4:04.98 (1:04.73)     4:41.89 (36.91)   5:22.42 (1:17.44)
 11 Davis Aquatic Masters-PC  'B'               5:05.00    5:28.56        
                  35.91   1:14.55 (1:14.55)     1:41.95 (27.40)   2:47.66 (1:33.11)
        3:30.20 (42.54)   4:17.64 (1:29.98)     4:51.57 (33.93)   5:28.56 (1:10.92)
 12 The Olympic Club-PC  'A'                    7:30.00    5:30.85        
                  35.02   1:12.98 (1:12.98)     1:59.21 (46.23)   2:51.61 (1:38.63)
        3:35.45 (43.84)   4:23.12 (1:31.51)     4:55.83 (32.71)   5:30.85 (1:07.73)
 13 Tuolumne County Aquatic Master-PC  'B'      5:45.00    6:04.30        
                  45.16   1:36.27 (1:36.27)     2:16.49 (40.22)   3:06.49 (1:30.22)
        3:50.31 (43.82)   5:21.31 (2:14.82)     6:04.30 (42.99)                    
 
Mixed 55+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:56.64   5/10/2009 TAMALPAIS                                  
                         R BURNS, K FROST, L VAL, J EISENMAN               
         PMS: P 1:56.64  12/31/2009 TAM                                        
                         R Burns, K Frost, L Val, J Eisenman               
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Manatee Aquatic Masters, Inc.-PC  'A'       2:24.00    2:14.14         18  
                  35.72     1:09.67 (33.95)     1:39.14 (29.47)     2:14.14 (35.00)
  2 Santa Rosa Masters-PC  'A'                  2:30.00    2:14.63         14  
                  29.22     1:19.60 (50.38)     1:45.71 (26.11)     2:14.63 (28.92)
  3 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'A'                2:13.00    2:15.19         12  
                  34.52     1:14.92 (40.40)     1:43.05 (28.13)     2:15.19 (32.14)
  4 Davis Aquatic Masters-PC  'A'               2:12.00    2:16.39         10  
                  30.58     1:13.84 (43.26)     1:41.01 (27.17)     2:16.39 (35.38)
  5 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  'A'      2:25.00    2:16.91          8  
                  30.86     1:12.21 (41.35)     1:42.65 (30.44)     2:16.91 (34.26)
  6 Rolling Hills Mud Sharks-PC  'A'            2:16.50    2:19.11          6  
                  42.73     1:19.82 (37.09)     1:47.11 (27.29)     2:19.11 (32.00)
  7 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'B'                2:22.00    2:26.44          4  
                  36.76                             1:50.37 ( )     2:26.44 (36.07)
  8 Menlo Masters Swim Team-PC  'A'             3:00.00    2:30.47          2  
                  42.72     1:16.02 (33.30)     1:58.93 (42.91)     2:30.47 (31.54)
  9 Davis Aquatic Masters-PC  'B'               2:32.00    2:34.80        
                  44.77     1:38.80 (54.03)     2:08.88 (30.08)     2:34.80 (25.92)
 10 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  'B'      2:40.00    2:38.54        
                  44.08     1:19.31 (35.23)     1:55.22 (35.91)     2:38.54 (43.32)
 11 Tuolumne County Aquatic Master-PC  'B'      2:55.00    2:50.48        
                                1:37.93 ( )     2:05.57 (27.64)     2:50.48 (44.91)
 12 Tuolumne County Aquatic Master-PC  'A'      2:45.00    2:50.73        
                                1:43.42 ( )     2:16.63 (33.21)     2:50.73 (34.10)
 
Mixed 65+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:36.77   4/13/2008 VIRGINIA                                   
                         H SOBER, J DETRICK, A WOLFE, B SCHREINER          
         PMS: P 5:05.87  12/31/2004 Walnut Creek Masters                       
                         A Hirsch, M Kraetzer, R Mayo, E Haworth           
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'A'                7:00.00    5:28.25         18  
                  53.90   1:51.81 (1:51.81)     2:28.30 (36.49)   3:07.68 (1:15.87)
        3:44.86 (37.18)   4:26.61 (1:18.93)     4:56.45 (29.84)   5:28.25 (1:01.64)
  2 Tuolumne County Aquatic Master-PC  'A'      6:05.00    6:28.26         14  
                  57.09   2:05.84 (2:05.84)     2:53.73 (47.89)   3:46.16 (1:40.32)
        4:27.84 (41.68)   5:17.88 (1:31.72)     5:51.76 (33.88)   6:28.26 (1:10.38)
  3 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  'B'      7:30.00    6:44.94         12  
                  46.68   1:43.04 (1:43.04)     2:31.81 (48.77)   4:16.19 (2:33.15)
        5:13.13 (56.94)   5:57.20 (1:41.01)     6:45.03 (47.83)     6:44.94 (47.74)
  4 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  'A'      7:00.00    6:51.79         10  
                  38.51   1:19.26 (1:19.26)     2:07.32 (48.06)   2:58.27 (1:39.01)
      4:04.53 (1:06.26)   5:25.99 (2:27.72)     6:06.25 (40.26)   6:51.79 (1:25.80)
  5 Smmm-PC  'A'                                8:45.00    6:56.14          8  
                  41.74   1:27.35 (1:27.35)     2:05.43 (38.08)   2:48.48 (1:21.13)
      3:52.28 (1:03.80)   5:09.56 (2:21.08)     5:57.21 (47.65)   6:56.14 (1:46.58)
  6 Tuolumne County Aquatic Master-PC  'B'      6:40.00    7:10.98          6  
                                                    3:07.95 ( )         4:03.50 ( )
        4:50.22 (46.72)   5:40.45 (1:36.95)     6:24.39 (43.94)   7:10.98 (1:30.53)
 
Mixed 65+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:06.22   5/10/2009 SAN DIEGO                                  
                         B JORDAN, P ANDERSEN, K LODWIG, J MARR            
         PMS: P 2:26.68  12/31/1993 Los Altos Masters                          
                         J McCann, J Richards, D Sehorn, B Bennett         
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis Aquatic Masters-PC  'A'               2:48.00    2:49.87         18  
                  38.98     1:26.02 (47.04)     2:08.63 (42.61)     2:49.87 (41.24)
  2 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'A'                3:26.00    3:09.80         14  
                1:09.98   2:43.21 (1:33.23)     3:09.82 (26.61)         3:09.80 ( )
  3 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  'A'      4:30.00    3:27.23         12  
                                2:04.01 ( )     2:46.69 (42.68)     3:27.23 (40.54)
  4 Tuolumne County Aquatic Master-PC  'A'      3:25.00    3:29.05         10  
                  50.98     1:22.73 (31.75)     1:45.87 (23.14)   3:29.05 (1:43.18)
  5 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  'B'      3:30.00    3:30.06          8  
                1:03.33     1:55.12 (51.79)     2:51.89 (56.77)     3:30.06 (38.17)
  6 Tuolumne County Aquatic Master-PC  'B'      3:35.00    3:31.36          6  
                  58.41   2:05.42 (1:07.01)     2:45.56 (40.14)     3:31.36 (45.80)
 -- Smmm-PC  'A'                                     NT         DQ        
                1:07.93     1:48.32 (40.39)     2:39.88 (51.56)          DQ (44.54)
 
Mixed 75+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 6:30.80   8/13/2008 WALNUT CREEK                               
                         A HIRSCH, N STUPFEL, B OWENS, F NIEMAN            
         PMS: P 6:30.80  12/31/2008 Walnut Creek Masters                       
                         Ann Hirsch, Norman Stupfel, Barbara Owens, Nieman 
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'A'                5:45.00    5:55.27N        18  
                  39.85   1:22.39 (1:22.39)     2:00.39 (38.00)   2:43.07 (1:20.68)
        3:26.20 (43.13)   4:15.71 (1:32.64)     5:02.79 (47.08)   5:55.27 (1:39.56)
  2 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'B'                7:15.00    6:52.93         14  
                  38.28   1:18.84 (1:18.84)     2:05.78 (46.94)   2:59.01 (1:40.17)
        3:51.99 (52.98)   5:49.99 (2:50.98)   6:52.93 (1:02.94)                    
  3 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  'A'     10:30.00    7:27.06         12  
                1:07.35   2:18.15 (2:18.15)     3:15.15 (57.00)   4:20.16 (2:02.01)
        5:06.83 (46.67)   6:00.86 (1:40.70)     6:41.75 (40.89)   7:27.06 (1:26.20)
 
Mixed 75+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:46.58   5/10/2009 WALNUT CREEK                               
                         D BROWN, N STUPFEL, J ALEXANDER, D MONROE         
         PMS: P 2:46.58  12/31/2009 Walnut Creek Masters                       
                         D Brown, N Stupfel, J Alexander, D Monroe         
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'A'                2:44.00    2:56.40         18  
                  40.53     1:21.96 (41.43)     2:11.55 (49.59)     2:56.40 (44.85)
  2 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'B'                3:35.00    4:02.65         14  
                1:26.42   3:26.45 (2:00.03)     4:02.65 (36.20)                    
 -- University OF San Francisco MA-PC  'A'      5:30.00         DQ        
                1:17.03   2:45.91 (1:28.88)     3:36.14 (50.23)          DQ (56.89)
 
                  
  
   





Return to Pacific Masters Swimming Homepage This page was designed and produced by Michael Moore. Please report any errors or omissions to him. We would also like to hear how the page can be improved or what you would like to see. Thank you.

2010-04-18


Copyright © 2009 Pacific Masters Swimming, Inc.
http://www.pacificmasters.org/