e

Pacific Masters gif

Results
Pacific Masters
SCY Championships


Walnut Creek Masters
16-18 April 2010

           Pacific Masters SC Championships - 4/16/2010 to 4/18/2010           
                    Individual Rankings - Through Event 45                     
 
                        18-24 Women - Individual Scores                        
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Lee, Alexandra K                 22 WCM-PC            53  
               2 Struempf, Mary K                 23 WCM-PC            52  
               3 Cotton, Jessica A                23 WCM-PC            50  
               4 Espiritu, Vicki                  24 TVM-PC            41  
               5 Cleary, Colleen                  21 USF-PC            28  
               6 O'Donnell-McCarthy, Fiona        23 TOC-PC            27  
               7 Finan, Elisa A                   22 CMAM-38           23  
               7 Davidoff, Cara                   24 TOC-PC            23  
               9 Brown, Joelle A                  24 SCAM-PC           17.5
              10 Ginsberg, Jennifer M             23 BAC-38            16  
              11 Silva, Jenna                     23 TVM-PC            15  
              12 Winterberger, Shea G             22 UNAT              14  
              12 Griffith, Heather L              22 CRUZ-PC           14  
              12 Yin, Christine                   22 SCAM-PC           14  
              12 Reilly, Erin P                   24 TOC-PC            14  
              12 Heise, Katelyn B                 23 WCM-PC            14  
              17 Luciano, Amanda A                24 USF-PC            12  
              17 Lobo, Bethany C                  24 DAM-PC            12  
              19 Prosen, Ashley T                 22 SMMM-PC           11  
              20 Dangremond, Emily M              23 TEME-38           10  
              21 Bueno, Nadine F                  24 WCM-PC             9.5
              22 Barrantes, Sara                  23 ALMA-PC            9  
              22 Kittleson, Amy                   24 USF-PC             9  
              24 Seelos, Lizzy G                  23 CRUZ-PC            7  
              24 Carter, Sam                      24 DAM-PC             7  
              24 Hanoian, Sossi M                 21 DAM-PC             7  
              27 Coxon, Christina                 24 FGM-38             4  
              27 Lee, Ali                         23 DAM-PC             4  
              29 DeAngelo, Michelle J             22 USF-PC             3  
              29 Keats, Lauren                    24 USF-PC             3  
              31 Danner, Alexa L                  18 DAM-PC             2  
              32 Doss, Lauren                     21 USF-PC             1  
 
                         18-24 Men - Individual Scores                         
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Dolar, Kevin I                   22 USF-PC            60  
               2 Cline, Chris T                   24 WCM-PC            44  
               3 Chan, Alden J                    20 USF-PC            29  
               4 Wong, Christopher K              23 USF-PC            28  
               5 George, Matt J                   23 WCM-PC            27  
               6 Miller, Andrew                   24 CRUZ-PC           25  
               7 Kaiser, Tristan J                21 DAM-PC            24  
               8 Stoner, Chris T                  18 DAM-PC            23  
               9 Driver, Todd H                   23 USF-PC            20  
              10 Kurth, Jeffrey M                 24 DAM-PC            18  
              11 Rianda, Kamaron M                22 SVAM-PC           12  
              12 Higgins, Mark E                  18 CMAM-38            9  
              13 Knight, Josh T                   22 CMAM-38            7  
              14 Bower, Kenny G                   22 TOC-PC             6  
              15 Hathaway, Nick J                 21 CMAM-38            5  
              16 McCoy, Sean F                    23 CMAM-38            3  
              17 Unruh, Alexander K               20 CMAM-38            2  
 
                        25-29 Women - Individual Scores                        
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Davis, Laura M                   25 WCM-PC            60  
               2 Droubay, Christy                 28 TVM-PC            47  
               3 Weisenthal, Laurin M             26 SMMM-PC           40  
               4 Ikehata, Mariko                  26 CRUZ-PC           39  
               5 White, Lisa A                    25 TVM-PC            37  
               6 Dorr, Mc Call J                  28 TOC-PC            33  
               6 Tukua, Rebecca R                 27 WCM-PC            33  
               8 Gill, Meg B                      25 TOC-PC            32  
               9 Ouellette, Lesley M              25 SRM-PC            28  
              10 Huang, Jessica N                 25 USF-PC            27  
              10 Lyons, Katie A                   29 TOC-PC            27  
              12 Belliveau, Adrienne C            26 USF-PC            22  
              12 Nishimoto, Iris A                28 USF-PC            22  
              14 Hernandez, Sarah M               25 DAM-PC            21  
              15 Baker, Sarah C                   28 IM-21             19  
              15 Liu, Ouida                       29 USF-PC            19  
              17 Ackeret, Ericka L                26 WCM-PC            16  
              18 Reilly, Catie L                  29 TOC-PC            13  
              18 Miller, Molly K                  26 USF-PC            13  
              18 Greasby, Tamara A                27 DAM-PC            13  
              21 Tauzer, Carlene                  26 DAM-PC            11  
              22 Ho, Tara M                       29 USF-PC            10  
              23 Lander, Merritt D                28 UNAT               9  
              24 West, Meredith A                 25 MMSW-38            8  
              25 Miller, Katie B                  26 USF-PC             7  
              26 Pope, Emily C                    27 MELO-PC            5  
              26 Hovsepian, Lorelle               25 WCM-PC             5  
              28 Wade, Zoe M                      26 USF-PC             4  
              28 Carney, Monica M                 27 CRUZ-PC            4  
              28 Giannecchini, Christine R        29 SRM-PC             4  
              28 Ripplinger, Crystal M            29 DAM-PC             4  
              28 Laffan, Lisa M                   27 DAM-PC             4  
              28 Flaskerud, Devon C               28 WCM-PC             4  
              34 Thompson, Margaret A             29 MAM-PC             3  
              34 Sorenson, Caroline L             28 MAM-PC             3  
              36 Yeats, Lindsey                   29 USF-PC             2  
              36 Guymon, Tracy A                  29 WCM-PC             2  
              38 Harwood, Cara                    26 DAM-PC             1  
              38 Reinke, Megan A                  25 TVM-PC             1  
 
                         25-29 Men - Individual Scores                         
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Grant, Andy                      25 UNAT              61  
               2 Fell, Ben                        28 DAM-PC            47  
               3 Roper, Matthew D                 29 DAM-PC            43  
               4 Spees, Oliver                    26 DAM-PC            38  
               5 Marshall, Gary N                 28 TOC-PC            36  
               6 Dorr, John W                     26 TOC-PC            31.5
               7 Mikuni, Aaron J                  29 WCM-PC            22  
               8 Ignatov, Alex                    28 FOG-PC            21.5
               9 Holsman, Trent T                 29 TOC-PC            21  
              10 Palmer, Ben C                    29 FOG-PC            20  
              11 Attell, Tim                      26 USF-PC            19.5
              12 Mikuni, Russell S                28 WCM-PC            19  
              13 Mirkovich, Brian C               28 WCM-PC            18  
              14 O'Grady, Sean M                  26 USF-PC            17  
              15 Riley, Jonathan J                25 USF-PC            16.5
              16 Henry, Matthew J                 29 DAM-PC            15  
              17 Chung, Benjamin B                28 BAC-38            12  
              18 Herman, David R                  26 USF-PC            11  
              18 Lucchio, Matthew J               26 USF-PC            11  
              20 Petersen, Adam A                 28 TVM-PC            10  
              21 Miller, David                    27 DAM-PC             9  
              21 Lillard, Nick C                  27 VACA-PC            9  
              21 Knight, John K                   28 WCM-PC             9  
              24 Stone, Trevor R                  25 USF-PC             8  
              24 Dumouchel, Rob                   28 CVMM-33            8  
              24 Lau, Austin                      26 WACM-PC            8  
              27 Lantz, Travis C                  28 TVM-PC             7  
              28 Austin, Courtney P               26 WCM-PC             5  
              28 Bylkov, Kirill                   26 USF-PC             5  
              30 UreŇa, Enrique                   28 WACM-PC            3  
              30 Tofanelli, Chris J               28 HTUB-38            3  
              30 Hervier, Antoine                 26 SCAM-PC            3  
              33 Floyd, Nathan F                  25 HTUB-38            2  
              33 Lo, Tom C                        27 BAC-38             2  
              35 Reid, Justin R                   27 USF-PC             1  
              35 Ubaldi, Lorenzo                  28 CRUZ-PC            1  
              35 Bellenger, James M               29 TEME-38            1  
 
                        30-34 Women - Individual Scores                        
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Guzman, Shanna L                 33 TOC-PC            63  
               2 Baker, Julie B                   33 DAM-PC            42  
               2 Nishimoto, Amber D               31 USF-PC            42  
               4 Dane, Elizabeth                  30 CRUZ-PC           37  
               5 Crownshaw, Lauren A              30 DAM-PC            35  
               6 Skiles, Tovah E                  31 DAM-PC            34  
               7 Pietras, Gina E                  34 WCM-PC            30  
               8 Feldman, Ravena                  34 USF-PC            28  
               9 Maidenberg, Eve G                33 MAM-PC            25  
              10 Flemer, Michele L                33 WCM-PC            24  
              10 Chow, Jackie I                   31 DAM-PC            24  
              12 Morris, Kathleen E               30 DAM-PC            23  
              13 Duby, Kristin A                  30 DAM-PC            16  
              13 Faria, Isabel S                  34 DAM-PC            16  
              13 Beckman, Kasey L                 30 WCM-PC            16  
              16 Nonaka, Marissa G                31 WCM-PC            15  
              17 Argentine, Marrie                32 DAM-PC            13  
              17 Burch, Katie E                   32 WCM-PC            13  
              19 Sitzmann, Amy K                  30 TVM-PC            12  
              20 Evans, Emily R                   33 DAM-PC             9  
              21 Hansel, Neila                    34 WCM-PC             8  
              22 Prichard, Amie D                 30 USF-PC             7  
              22 Mendoza-Martens, Nicole J        33 WCM-PC             7  
              22 Ridings, Melissa M               30 WCM-PC             7  
              25 Hanoian, Ani L                   30 WCM-PC             6  
              25 Viskontas, Indre                 33 USF-PC             6  
              27 Bay, Jessica M                   32 USF-PC             2  
 
                         30-34 Men - Individual Scores                         
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Conway, Adam M                   31 TVM-PC            59  
               2 Nonaka, Andy J                   30 WCM-PC            58  
               3 Callaghan, Mark B                30 DAM-PC            36  
               4 Rosen, Ben D                     33 DAM-PC            34  
               5 Mellinger, Jeff R                31 WCM-PC            33  
               6 Becker, Larry W                  33 BAY-PC            29  
               7 Tuholski, Walter G               32 WCM-PC            27  
               8 Scalise, Erik L                  32 SNM-PC            25  
               9 Brown, Jim J                     34 WCM-PC            24  
              10 Brown, Andy M                    31 WCM-PC            23.5
              11 Tejada, Alex                     34 USF-PC            21.5
              12 Nisenbaum, Adam                  32 TEME-38           21  
              13 Mackey, Theral E                 32 BAC-38            19  
              13 Antonen, Charles J               32 USF-PC            19  
              13 Cutler, Tim                      33 DAM-PC            19  
              16 Hardcastle, Holden P             32 USF-PC            18.5
              17 Barrios, Adam F                  31 DAM-PC            17.5
              18 Black, Cameron H                 33 DAM-PC            17  
              19 Dennis, Andrew S                 33 WCM-PC            15  
              20 Yu, Aaron J                      34 USF-PC            12  
              21 Michaels, Jeremiah               33 USF-PC            11  
              21 Bucy, John S                     31 USF-PC            11  
              23 Sassen, Douglas                  32 BAM-PC             8  
              23 Walker, Martin J                 31 BAY-PC             8  
              25 Campbell, Andrew B               31 USF-PC             7  
              25 Dedman, Jesse                    32 SCAM-PC            7  
              25 Jeffery, Shawn                   30 USF-PC             7  
              25 Wada, Tatsuma                    33 DAM-PC             7  
              29 Su, Alex                         34 WCM-PC             6  
              30 Lucchese, Jon S                  33 WCM-PC             5  
              31 Curtis, Jonathan S               33 DAM-PC             4  
              31 Scalise, Jared H                 31 SNM-PC             4  
              31 Cortes, Quetzalcoatl             30 USF-PC             4  
              34 Zanger, Matt W                   34 WCM-PC             3  
              34 Pyle, Mike                       34 MELO-PC            3  
              34 Greene, Brett                    32 HTUB-38            3  
              34 Chan, Henry                      31 SMMM-PC            3  
              38 Collins, James G                 30 BAC-38             2  
              39 Prince, Jaffa S                  31 USF-PC             1  
 
                        35-39 Women - Individual Scores                        
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Duggan, Karen L                  39 WCM-PC            60  
               2 Haack, Angela R                  35 WCM-PC            50  
               3 Strong, Susan D                  38 WCM-PC            49  
               4 Rublein, Susanne P               39 MAM-PC            48  
               5 Brakeman, Jennifer               39 MAM-PC            38  
               6 Labusch, Meike M                 37 USF-PC            35  
               7 Dyer, Nellie C                   36 DAM-PC            28  
               8 Salmeen, Annette E               35 WCM-PC            27  
               9 Sullivan, Maureen                38 TOC-PC            19  
              10 Deasy, Michelle C                38 TOC-PC            18  
              11 Elliott, Elizabeth S             35 WCM-PC            16  
              12 Whinery, Joy E                   35 USF-PC            15  
              12 Anicich, Emily                   38 USF-PC            15  
              14 Crosby, Kelly A                  36 DAM-PC            13  
              14 Girard, Suzie E                  39 MAM-PC            13  
              16 Pedder, Shannon A                37 MAM-PC            12  
              17 Sanguinet, Amanda K              39 TOC-PC            10  
              17 Anaya, Cyane                     38 TEME-38           10  
              19 Olvera, Mariah                   37 CLOV-38            9  
              19 Hull, Jeffra L                   39 RHMS-PC            9  
              21 Cruz, Ava R                      37 DAM-PC             8  
              22 Edler, Monica K                  38 USF-PC             7  
              23 Garfield, Pamela H               36 MVM-PC             5  
              23 Harrington, Diana J              37 USF-PC             5  
              23 Billeter, Bridget A              38 WCM-PC             5  
              26 Balderston, Kari L               39 WCM-PC             2  
 
                         35-39 Men - Individual Scores                         
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Holm, Brian C                    38 TVM-PC            57  
               2 Mc Whorter, Michael C            36 TOC-PC            56  
               3 Hale, William C                  39 MAM-PC            45  
               4 Selinger, Ili R                  36 MAM-PC            42  
               5 Chen, Michael W                  36 WCM-PC            36  
               6 Reilly, Timothy J                38 TVM-PC            35  
               7 Wanie, Lee G                     36 TOC-PC            32  
               8 Chen, Jack P                     38 DAM-PC            29  
               9 Rodic, Nenad                     39 SNM-PC            26  
              10 Mediavilla, Andres               35 STAN-PC           22  
              11 Erickson, Douglas B              38 RHMS-PC           21  
              12 Noble, David R                   39 FGST-PC           20.5
              13 Dyer, James R                    36 USF-PC            20  
              14 Glass, Thomas A                  38 RAD-38            19  
              15 Goldman, Mark S                  38 DAM-PC            14.5
              16 Sanders, Drew Y                  39 TOC-PC            14  
              17 Lockwood, Mike E                 37 TVM-PC            13  
              18 Spangler, Taylor A               39 DAM-PC            11  
              19 Shoenberger, Deacon G            35 UNAT              10  
              20 Connolly, Darrin T               38 BAY-PC             9  
              21 Hiraoka, Michael                 36 TVM-PC             7  
              21 Wright, Alex                     38 DAM-PC             7  
              23 Burks, Rob M                     39 TTAM-38            6  
              23 Chang, Bruce B                   37 DAM-PC             6  
              23 Machado, Scott                   39 SLOM-33            6  
              23 Bolander, Jarie G                39 USF-PC             6  
              27 Laustsen, Paul C                 35 MELO-PC            5  
              28 Best, Matthew B                  35 SVAM-PC            2  
              29 Byrne, Patrick H                 36 TVM-PC             1  
              29 Paul, Jeff M                     39 WCM-PC             1  
 
                        40-44 Women - Individual Scores                        
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Welting, Laureen K               44 TOC-PC            63  
               2 Cox, Juliet E                    42 MAM-PC            55  
               3 Santos, Debbie M                 41 WCM-PC            51  
               4 Elson, Denise E                  41 TVM-PC            45  
               5 Capen, Tasha                     43 MELO-PC           43  
               6 Hertzer, Cynthia J               40 CRUZ-PC           39  
               7 Jones, Sara H                    41 SRM-PC            35  
               8 Pais, Jennifer K                 43 DAM-PC            31  
               9 Gray, Kara L                     44 WCM-PC            28  
               9 Goldberg, Michelle L             41 DAM-PC            28  
              11 Fusari, Jill R                   43 WCM-PC            23  
              12 David, Nicole                    42 DAM-PC            22  
              13 Levy, Karen D                    41 MELO-PC           20  
              14 Bechhoefer, Marta                42 CRUZ-PC           17  
              15 Phelps, Sarah K                  40 HTUB-38           14  
              16 Sargis, Jenny M                  42 SRM-PC            13  
              17 Kyhos, Gayle H                   41 DAM-PC            11  
              17 Sullivan, Cameron N              41 TVM-PC            11  
              19 Jobst, Silke                     42 UNAT              10  
              20 Baidwan, Pinder                  42 USF-PC             9  
              20 Nygren, Mary Ann                 42 TVM-PC             9  
              22 Millstein, Roberta L             44 DAM-PC             7  
              23 Manwaring, Patricia A            40 NBA-PC             6  
              24 Cruse, Shari                     42 MPM-38             4  
              25 Sand, Kristin L                  40 MAM-PC             3  
              25 Mullaly, Cindi J                 43 FGM-38             3  
              25 Boone, Danielle                  44 WCM-PC             3  
              28 Asmus, Paula C                   44 WCM-PC             1  
              28 Hansen, Kerri L                  41 TVM-PC             1  
 
                         40-44 Men - Individual Scores                         
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Santos, Roque J                  42 WCM-PC            63  
               2 Finney, Peter C                  42 MAM-PC            49  
               3 Jones, Matt                      44 SVAM-PC           36  
               4 Krovetz, Ted                     43 DAM-PC            32  
               5 Cardineau, Yan                   42 SRM-PC            29  
               6 Mc Cormack, Bryan J              44 TOC-PC            28  
               7 Hamilton, Nathan                 41 SNM-PC            27  
               7 Angel, Jorge I                   42 TVM-PC            27  
               9 Schwenger, John F                44 WCM-PC            26  
              10 Barta, Chris                     43 TEME-38           24  
              11 Mc Bride, Patrick F              40 USF-PC            22  
              11 Langner, Mikael D                41 USF-PC            22  
              13 Abrams, Scott C                  42 WCM-PC            19  
              14 Frick, Mark W                    42 OAK-PC            18  
              15 Bajet, Denis                     42 SCSC-PC           17  
              16 Csillik, Lajos G                 41 USF-PC            16  
              16 Heaney, Michael P                43 WCM-PC            16  
              16 Stump, R Chris                   40 WCM-PC            16  
              19 Sperka, Daniel J                 44 DAM-PC            13  
              19 Gronert, Karsten                 44 WCM-PC            13  
              19 Hoftyzer, Ernie                  40 DAM-PC            13  
              22 Flynn, Sean P                    43 USF-PC            12  
              23 Mc Sweeney, Brian P              43 USF-PC            10  
              24 Malapira, Jonathan M             40 TVM-PC             9  
              25 Bockius, Ted                     43 USF-PC             7  
              25 Bond, Chris S                    43 WCM-PC             7  
              27 Mac Donell, Brett A              44 WCM-PC             6  
              27 Reed, Mitchell W                 40 OAK-PC             6  
              27 Grady, Patrick O                 43 USF-PC             6  
              30 Messner, Tim P                   42 FGST-PC            5  
              31 Novaes, Paul                     44 SMMM-PC            4  
              32 Cruse, Bryce                     41 MPM-38             3  
              32 Del Bene, Paul M                 40 DAM-PC             3  
              32 Jones, Scott                     42 MELO-PC            3  
              35 McCarthy, John W                 44 TEME-38            2  
 
                        45-49 Women - Individual Scores                        
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Rosen, Susanna                   46 UNAT              61  
               2 Ward, Lisa A                     46 WCM-PC            59  
               3 Matena, Jana                     47 MELO-PC           48  
               4 LaBerge, Karin                   46 TVM-PC            46  
               5 Perry, Rebecca R                 45 MAM-PC            43  
               6 Roberts, Julie E                 46 DAM-PC            36.5
               7 Mc Namara, Caren A               49 WCM-PC            31  
               7 Hunt, Allison                    46 ALMA-PC           31  
               9 Henry, BJ J                      46 WCM-PC            30  
              10 Murphy, Karen L                  49 WCM-PC            29  
              10 Pease, Maria E                   49 USF-PC            29  
              12 Beal, Laura A                    45 SRM-PC            24.5
              13 Couch, Stephanie D               45 MELO-PC           19  
              14 Phalen, Jennifer R               45 SCAM-PC           14  
              14 Dornan, Gwen A                   47 USF-PC            14  
              16 Halsted, Kerry N                 46 DAM-PC            11  
              17 Price, Patricia L                47 DAM-PC            10  
              17 Flynn, Beth P                    47 RHMS-PC           10  
              17 Ursin, Diane L                   46 RHMS-PC           10  
              20 Dods, Suzanne                    49 USF-PC             9  
              20 Williams, Mary V                 46 WCM-PC             9  
              20 Adler, Felicia M                 47 WCM-PC             9  
              20 Koop, Stephanie A                46 DAM-PC             9  
              24 Dodd, Dina                       46 BRS-38             8  
              25 Khouri, Carola P                 47 AHSM-38            7  
              25 Sheeper, Lisa M                  45 MELO-PC            7  
              27 Ducey, Maria                     47 USF-PC             6  
              28 Hackett, Dina J                  48 MAAC-PC            5  
              28 Romine, Terri                    49 HTUB-38            5  
              28 Elsbach, Kimberly D              47 DAM-PC             5  
              31 Sotelo, Sophia S                 48 WCM-PC             4  
              31 Rose, Sheila D                   47 MAAC-PC            4  
              33 Dunn, Ann L                      45 USF-PC             3  
              33 Sorensen, Lucia                  46 DAM-PC             3  
              35 Rieger, Amy J                    48 DAM-PC             2  
              35 Leahy, Marilyn B                 48 HTUB-38            2  
              37 Forsey, Lynn                     48 MPM-38             1  
              37 Crow, Joan A                     45 DAM-PC             1  
 
                         45-49 Men - Individual Scores                         
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Stahl, Stephen A                 45 WCM-PC            55  
               2 Jacobs, David T                  46 UNAT              50  
               3 Chao, Hector                     46 WCM-PC            47  
               4 Brisbane, Roger S                45 UNAT              38  
               5 Mc Cracken, Bill                 48 TVM-PC            37  
               6 Nootbaar, Tom T                  46 WCM-PC            35.5
               7 Duggan, Patrick M                46 WCM-PC            34  
               8 Ericsson, Ken                    49 RHMS-PC           28  
               9 Boone, Jon                       46 WCM-PC            25.5
              10 Gothberg, Brad A                 47 WCM-PC            24  
              11 Halbrecht, Kenneth A             49 WCM-PC            22.5
              12 Remmert, Greg A                  47 WCM-PC            18  
              13 Wilson, Todd                     45 SRM-PC            15  
              14 Vanhoven, Paul D                 45 WCM-PC            14  
              14 Ewing, Jack                      49 USF-PC            14  
              14 Coquillard, Moby R               47 SMMM-PC           14  
              14 Campbell, Chris                  49 MVM-PC            14  
              18 Turek, Paul J                    46 WCM-PC            12  
              18 Allen, Chuck F                   46 WCM-PC            12  
              20 Condon, Doug                     47 TVM-PC            11  
              21 Neuman, Larry H                  47 RAMS-PC           10  
              22 Notaro, Michael R                47 MAM-PC             9  
              22 Kirkpatrick, John H              46 WCM-PC             9  
              22 Boatwright, David E              48 WCM-PC             9  
              22 Hendrickson, John J              49 TOC-PC             9  
              26 Johnson, Ron A                   45 WCM-PC             8  
              27 Tittle, Kenneth W                47 WCM-PC             7  
              28 Henthorne, Thomas A              46 USF-PC             6  
              28 Casci, Kevin R                   47 OAK-PC             6  
              30 Homonnay, Chris A                48 HTUB-38            5.5
              31 Kadi, Mike                       46 UNAT               5  
              31 Lee, Howard                      45 STAN-PC            5  
              31 Endres, Paul D                   46 SCAM-PC            5  
              34 Chappell, Matt                   45 USF-PC             3  
              34 Lee, Brian D                     48 FGM-38             3  
              34 Bauer, Kim                       45 MPM-38             3  
              34 O'Boyle, Kevin C                 45 USF-PC             3  
              34 Swartout, Kurt                   48 RAMS-PC            3  
              34 Martin, Gregg J                  46 BAC-38             3  
              34 Sheeper, Tim K                   46 MELO-PC            3  
              41 Pasternak, Joseph J              48 USF-PC             2  
              41 Hill, Brian R                    47 TEME-38            2  
              41 Campbell, Jason E                48 WCM-PC             2  
              44 Rader, David M                   49 DAM-PC             1  
              44 Anderson, Tom D                  48 MELO-PC            1  
              44 Keane, Frank X                   45 USF-PC             1  
              44 Fujishige, Keith K               47 BAC-38             1  
 
                        50-54 Women - Individual Scores                        
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Bilich, Bonnie M                 52 TVM-PC            63  
               2 Lepinski, Cokie                  50 MPM-38            58  
               3 Meyer, Marguerite                51 TOC-PC            53  
               4 Hafner, Hilary R                 50 SRM-PC            52  
               5 Terhorst, Hermine M              51 SRM-PC            43  
               6 Jaubert, Leslie M                52 SRM-PC            41  
               7 Quinn, Phyllis E                 54 TOC-PC            31  
               8 Wheeler, Barb C                  53 TAM-PC            29  
               9 Ogilvie, Carol M                 54 USF-PC            27  
              10 Kahn, Mary J                     50 DAM-PC            19  
              11 Overaa, Kim E                    50 OAM-PC            18  
              12 Feeley, Louise S                 51 MELO-PC           17  
              13 Silva, Leslie L                  54 WCM-PC            13  
              13 Bracken, Judy W                  52 TVM-PC            13  
              15 Boyer, Karen L                   54 PCAM-38           11  
              15 Byrnes, Barbara G                53 USF-PC            11  
              15 McGregor-Crane, Izzie A          51 TVM-PC            11  
              15 O'Brien, Charlene A              53 WCM-PC            11  
              19 Swigert, Debbie M                54 WCM-PC             9  
              20 Nip, Carol J                     52 WCM-PC             8  
              21 Harvey, Kris L                   51 DAM-PC             7  
              21 Ottati, Chris                    54 WCM-PC             7  
              21 Sullivan, Sarah E                50 WCM-PC             7  
              24 Nebeling, Sara B                 51 SMMM-PC            6  
              24 Ennis, Cindy L                   53 49ER-38            6  
              26 Moore, Olivia J                  50 WCM-PC             5  
              26 Jansen, Mary-Kaye                50 HTUB-38            5  
              26 Stewart, Kim W                   51 OAM-PC             5  
              26 Marnell, Mary                    53 WCM-PC             5  
              30 Kreutzer, Ulrike                 52 DAM-PC             4  
              30 Johnson, Deanna L                53 DAM-PC             4  
              30 Aho, Kirsti M                    50 USF-PC             4  
              30 Spaith, Dede A                   54 TCAM-PC            4  
              30 Hecht, Janet L                   51 UNAT               4  
              35 Hauer, Annie                     53 NBA-PC             3  
              35 O'Mara, Gina J                   51 DAM-PC             3  
              35 Macaulay, Janice L               52 TVM-PC             3  
              35 Kline, Kathleen                  53 MAM-PC             3  
              39 Stone, Cathy A                   54 MPM-38             2  
              39 Benjamin, Marcia S               53 WCM-PC             2  
              39 Sandner, Kathy J                 53 MAAC-PC            2  
              42 Ulian, Deborah                   50 USF-PC             1  
              42 Foley, Tammy                     50 HTUB-38            1  
              42 Heller, Judy A                   54 STAN-PC            1  
 
                         50-54 Men - Individual Scores                         
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Heath, Rob H                     53 MAM-PC            51  
               2 Volpp, Bryan D                   52 WCM-PC            50  
               3 Morales, John R                  52 SRM-PC            49  
               4 Carter, Paul V                   52 TOC-PC            45  
               4 Schenstrom, Warren               52 SRM-PC            45  
               6 Patterson, Gary L                50 WCM-PC            38  
               7 Druz, Loren                      54 WCM-PC            33  
               8 Evans, Mark E                    52 DAM-PC            31  
               9 Keck, Mike                       50 TOC-PC            23  
               9 Woodruff, David L                53 DAM-PC            23  
               9 Rock, Chris J                    50 DAM-PC            23  
              12 Hale, Dave                       54 SRM-PC            21  
              13 Helm, Jim                        54 SVAM-PC           15  
              14 Ottati, Dean                     50 WCM-PC            14  
              14 Dozier, Earl E                   52 TVM-PC            14  
              16 Tice, Jon                        52 DAM-PC            13  
              17 Glass, Jeff                      52 MAM-PC            11  
              17 Schindler, Tom H                 54 HTUB-38           11  
              19 Justeson, Jeff A                 51 HTUB-38           10  
              19 Anderson, Robert L               54 PCAM-38           10  
              19 Zais, Craig A                    52 DAM-PC            10  
              19 Prosen, Dennis E                 53 SMMM-PC           10  
              23 Long, Patrick R                  53 DAM-PC             9  
              23 Kenny, Daniel B                  52 SMMM-PC            9  
              25 Garrett, Steve M                 52 DAM-PC             8  
              25 Fuselier, Stephen A              50 STAN-PC            8  
              25 Volponi, Jim E                   51 LVTC-PC            8  
              28 Barbieri, Angelo                 50 USF-PC             7  
              29 Spahr, Peter C                   54 DAM-PC             6  
              29 Gass, Matthew E                  52 TCAM-PC            6  
              29 Sorg, Jack H                     53 MVM-PC             6  
              29 Swartz, Joel A                   52 SMMM-PC            6  
              33 Lee, Stanley H                   53 YCMS-38            5  
              33 Jansen, Martin A                 51 WCM-PC             5  
              35 Stewart, David M                 51 VACA-PC            4  
              36 Skulina, Ken                     51 TVM-PC             3  
              37 Butler, Christopher J            53 BAC-38             2  
              38 Young, Stephen L                 51 USF-PC             1  
              38 Lough, Mark                      50 TVM-PC             1  
              38 Tulin, Bill                      51 TAM-PC             1  
              38 Yuen, Matt                       50 ALMA-PC            1  
              38 Wieking, Scott                   51 DAM-PC             1  
 
                        55-59 Women - Individual Scores                        
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Val, Laura B                     58 TAM-PC            63  
               2 Welsh, Mary M                    56 TCAM-PC           50  
               3 Finch, Merry B                   55 UTAH-ZZ           46  
               3 Smith, Paula J                   55 AKMS-56           46  
               5 Armstrong, Miki                  56 MELO-PC           44  
               6 Huang, Cathy                     55 USF-PC            39  
               7 Taylor, Barbara G                55 UTAH-ZZ           33  
               8 Haynie, Dee A                    55 TOC-PC            30  
               9 Kulla, Morgan L                  58 USF-PC            22  
              10 Schwartz, Judith E               55 MELO-PC           21  
              11 Petersen, Jennifer L             55 TVM-PC            19  
              11 Litman, Jacklyn                  59 BAY-PC            19  
              13 DeRousseau, Hannah A             55 SRM-PC            17  
              13 Powell, Susie W                  57 RHMS-PC           17  
              15 Mc Gowan, Marla A                55 USF-PC            16  
              16 Neuschwander, Cindy              56 HTUB-38           15  
              16 Eisenman, Judy A                 56 TAM-PC            15  
              18 Albertson, Nay                   55 WCM-PC            14  
              19 Pinto, Rebecca A                 55 MELO-PC           13  
              20 Harms, Kildine J                 56 WCM-PC            12  
              21 Gill, Kathy M                    56 DAM-PC            11  
              22 Diehl, Mary C                    55 CRUZ-PC           10  
              22 Dunn, Audrey J                   56 USF-PC            10  
              24 Gillon, Jean W                   58 MELO-PC            9  
              25 Perry, Laurie S                  56 TCAM-PC            8  
              26 Cutler, Nancy L                  56 USF-PC             6  
              26 Bailey, Lee Ann                  55 DAM-PC             6  
              26 Carter, Robin M                  59 TCAM-PC            6  
              29 Buzolich, Marilyn J              55 USF-PC             5  
              29 Maguire, Nancy                   59 TVM-PC             5  
              31 Zucconi, Lin                     59 TTAM-38            4  
              31 Rogers, Kerry H                  57 WCM-PC             4  
              33 Gillesby, Martha J               58 USF-PC             3  
              34 Nichols, Janet L                 56 FGST-PC            2  
              35 Hart, Cynthia M                  57 WCM-PC             1  
              35 Nakell, Linda C                  58 USF-PC             1  
              35 Strauss, Judy                    55 MELO-PC            1  
 
                         55-59 Men - Individual Scores                         
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 van Boer, Eric D                 55 RHMS-PC           60  
               2 Clemmons, Jim                    59 MAM-PC            58  
               3 Guadagni, Peter M                55 WCM-PC            49  
               4 Haufler, Steven E                57 OAM-PC            45  
               5 Ryder, Mike J                    55 SNM-PC            42  
               6 Williams, Scott                  55 SMMM-PC           35  
               7 Foreaker, Don                    57 SRM-PC            33  
               8 Ferroggiaro, Fred                56 TOC-PC            28  
               9 Kennedy, James B                 58 CMAM-38           27  
               9 Ford, Kent P                     56 USF-PC            27  
              11 Jones, Rick R                    58 MAAC-PC           24  
              12 Ottersen, Craig M                57 SAC-PC            20  
              13 Sterne, Erik A                   57 SRM-PC            19  
              14 Ryerson, Doug L                  56 MAAC-PC           18  
              15 Farrand, David N                 55 MAAC-PC           17  
              16 Helander, Rick                   55 MAAC-PC           15  
              17 Andrews, Bryan W                 58 USF-PC            14  
              18 Wells, Don A                     55 TCAM-PC           10.5
              19 Boreyko, Valeriy A               56 USF-PC            10  
              20 Crane, John K                    58 HTUB-38            8  
              21 Grimes, Stephen                  58 DAM-PC             7  
              21 Sanchez, Marc S                  55 SMMM-PC            7  
              21 Neuschwander, Bruce D            58 HTUB-38            7  
              21 Kahn, Stuart L                   56 DAM-PC             7  
              21 Kendall, Scot                    59 UNAT               7  
              26 Pankey, Christopher S            55 MAM-PC             6.5
              27 Moore, Michael W                 59 USF-PC             6  
              27 Sutton-Beattie, Eric L           57 RHMS-PC            6  
              27 Sweeney, James S                 56 SMMM-PC            6  
              30 Bortman, Henry (Camo)            59 USF-PC             5  
              30 Virtue, Paul A                   58 USF-PC             5  
              32 Moreno, Timothy R                55 TCAM-PC            4  
              33 Stone, Mike J                    55 MPM-38             3  
              33 Chaffey, Richard L               56 MAAC-PC            3  
              33 Baker, Stephen C                 55 MPSC-38            3  
              33 Alderson, Tom R                  58 MAM-PC             3  
              33 Burke, Bill                      55 USF-PC             3  
              33 Kunihara, Daniel S               58 USF-PC             3  
              39 Stoner, Greg R                   57 DAM-PC             2  
              39 Miller, Dwight M                 57 UNAT               2  
              41 Marshall, Doug F                 55 TVM-PC             1  
 
                        60-64 Women - Individual Scores                        
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Miller, Celeste                  60 SNM-PC            61  
               2 Swain, Deborah L                 60 SRM-PC            57  
               3 Felton, Anezka G                 62 TOC-PC            36  
               4 Tukua, Karen M                   60 WCM-PC            35  
               4 Alexander, Martha A              60 WCM-PC            35  
               6 Dutro, Cynthia L                 61 MELO-PC           30  
               7 Shoenberger, Linda R             62 TAM-PC            29  
               8 Tevis, Maggie H                  62 RHMS-PC           28  
               8 Collins, Susan M                 60 DAM-PC            28  
              10 Hornof, Kristine T               62 DAM-PC            27  
              10 Scott, Stephanie I               63 WCM-PC            27  
              12 Campbell, Martha C               61 USF-PC            20  
              12 Birdsall, Connie L               64 TCAM-PC           20  
              14 Williams, Connie L               63 TCAM-PC           17  
              15 Garretson, Ruth J                64 TCAM-PC           16  
              16 Caso, Susie A                    63 MAM-PC            15  
              17 Bowen, Lucey                     63 MELO-PC           12  
              18 Bon Durant, Gayle M              63 DAM-PC            11  
              19 Daniel, Maureen B                62 WCM-PC             9  
              19 Pashelinsky, Erin L              62 USF-PC             9  
              21 Clark, Gillian J                 62 RHMS-PC            6  
              22 Delaney, Barbara                 64 USF-PC             5  
              22 Popek, Emma P                    60 WCM-PC             5  
              22 Short, Laura J                   60 USF-PC             5  
              25 Aaron, Cathy E                   61 WCM-PC             3  
              26 Russell, Tracy A                 64 TCAM-PC            2  
 
                         60-64 Men - Individual Scores                         
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 De Lacy, James R                 63 WCM-PC            56  
               2 McPherson, Andrew M              63 DAM-PC            53  
               3 Wilson, Joel R                   61 CRUZ-PC           52  
               4 Rudloff, Edward                  62 TOC-PC            45  
               5 Dahlin, Duke A                   61 USF-PC            37  
               6 Dennis, D Craig                  63 WCM-PC            35  
               7 Birnie, Tim A                    64 SRM-PC            34  
               8 Atondo, Richard E                60 USF-PC            29  
               8 Sapirstein, Julian B             60 USF-PC            29  
              10 Smyers, Jesse B                  63 WCM-PC            28  
              11 Young, Julius W                  63 USF-PC            23  
              12 Meyerhoff, Rick                  63 TAM-PC            20  
              12 Landes, Paul H                   60 DAM-PC            20  
              14 Piazza, Michael S                64 WCM-PC            14  
              15 Rubinger, Martin D               60 SRM-PC            13  
              16 Bernard, Alan D                  60 UNAT              12  
              17 Schiller, Randy S                61 USF-PC            11  
              18 Carter, Larry A                  61 TCAM-PC            9  
              19 McCarty, Thomas E                64 TOC-PC             8  
              19 Woodruff, Michael                64 BAM-PC             8  
              19 Nelson, Neil C                   62 WCM-PC             8  
              19 Mc Clelland, Mac D               61 MAM-PC             8  
              23 Brenner, Gary R                  62 SMMM-PC            7  
              23 Mills, Jack S                    63 DAM-PC             7  
              23 Bush, Philip L                   60 MAM-PC             7  
              26 Bruce, John D                    62 MAM-PC             6  
              26 Galine, Donald L                 64 WCM-PC             6  
              26 Flannigan, John                  60 SMMM-PC            6  
              26 Brown, Randy I                   62 SMMM-PC            6  
              30 Jacobberger, Richard K           64 OAK-PC             5  
              30 Martens, Tom A                   64 DAM-PC             5  
              30 Cort, Doug                       60 CMAM-38            5  
              30 Daniels, Larry N                 64 MAAC-PC            5  
              30 Erb, William F                   60 TCAM-PC            5  
              35 Boland, John L                   60 USF-PC             4  
              35 Wiscomb, Lance                   64 USF-PC             4  
              35 Stone, Brett                     61 DAM-PC             4  
              35 Ensor, Richard E                 62 USF-PC             4  
              39 Keller, John                     60 WCM-PC             3  
              40 Murray, Ed                       60 USF-PC             2  
              40 David, Fred C                    61 SRM-PC             2  
 
                        65-69 Women - Individual Scores                        
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Barnea, Daniela                  66 STAN-PC           63  
               2 Allen, Susan J                   65 USF-PC            61  
               3 Coleman, Kate A                  67 SCAM-PC           43  
               4 Conkey, Nancy D                  65 SNM-PC            34  
               5 Norris, Roswita D                67 DAM-PC            33  
               6 Mc Partland, Peg K               67 MAM-PC            29  
               7 Dugan, Betty L                   68 DAM-PC            28  
               8 Davison, Terry L                 65 DAM-PC            27  
               9 White, Susan E                   67 TCAM-PC           25  
              10 Long, Anne B                     68 USF-PC            24  
              11 Sosnoski, Diane A                65 WCM-PC            23.5
              12 Ridout, Nancy J                  68 TAM-PC            23  
              13 Mc Vicker, Julie M               66 TCAM-PC           21  
              14 Chaitkin, Lauren E               65 USF-PC            17  
              15 Rodd, Gail G                     67 TCAM-PC           16  
              16 Carroll, Glenda G                66 TAM-PC            15.5
              17 Rose, Polly                      67 USF-PC            13  
              17 Westergaard, Leslie M            67 DAM-PC            13  
              19 Horton, Mary B                   67 DAM-PC            12  
              20 Chin, Lisa S                     66 WCM-PC            11  
              21 Roepke, Elizabeth L              69 SMMM-PC            7  
              21 Pechoultres, Meredith            66 TAM-PC             7  
              23 Bietz, Zandra G                  66 TCAM-PC            6  
 
                         65-69 Men - Individual Scores                         
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Burns, Richard                   66 TAM-PC            63  
               2 Gildea, Dave R                   66 MELO-PC           49  
               3 Davis, Don M                     65 RHMS-PC           47  
               4 Olson, Bob H                     65 WCM-PC            38  
               5 Frost, Ken A                     65 TAM-PC            36  
               6 Anning, Bill C                   68 TCAM-PC           27  
               7 Boggs, Paul T                    66 TVM-PC            25  
               7 Morey, George B                  67 USF-PC            25  
               9 Robinson, Bill R                 65 WCM-PC            21  
              10 Burr, Ken M                      65 WCM-PC            20  
              11 Freeman, Dale C                  66 USF-PC            18  
              11 Dannenberg, James                65 WMAC-20           18  
              13 Plasman, Duncan S                67 YCMS-38           16  
              13 Jacoby, Gordon D                 66 MAM-PC            16  
              15 Sturges, Steve P                 65 BAM-PC            15  
              15 Zuur, James                      69 MPM-38            15  
              17 Cottrell, Richard B              69 MELO-PC           12  
              18 Snape, William J                 66 USF-PC            10  
              18 Mansfield, Peter                 65 USF-PC            10  
              20 Stratton, Neil                   68 WCM-PC             8  
              21 Newman, Milton L                 65 USF-PC             7  
              22 Boscovich, Harold O              67 WCM-PC             5  
              22 Fabian, Richard G                67 USF-PC             5  
              24 Silvey, Frederick R              68 WCM-PC             4  
 
                        70-74 Women - Individual Scores                        
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Munn, Susan L                    71 DAM-PC            63  
               2 Stretch, Nancy A                 70 TOC-PC            59  
               3 Mc Cubbin, Miek                  74 SMMM-PC           57  
               4 Haworth, Joyce M                 72 WCM-PC            45  
               5 Hagiwara, Tanako                 71 USF-PC            44  
               6 Tegner, Thyra                    74 ALMA-PC           26  
               7 Kang, Peggy                      74 USF-PC            19  
               8 Alexandre, Mary Y                74 TAM-PC            13  
               9 Durham, Patricia A               71 SMMM-PC            6  
              10 Hawtrey, Nancy S                 73 UNAT               5  
              10 Fasbender, Alice J               71 ECYM-PC            5  
 
                         70-74 Men - Individual Scores                         
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Bledsoe, Dennis R                70 WCM-PC            57  
               2 Peterson, Dick A                 73 PNA-36            54  
               3 Fasbender, Barry A               72 STAN-PC           53  
               4 Norris, Robert F                 71 DAM-PC            46  
               5 Fairfield, David M               70 TCAM-PC           44  
               6 Perilman, Jim E                  71 WCM-PC            42  
               7 Ingalls, Donald A                72 MVM-PC            35  
               8 Van Horn, William G              71 TOC-PC            33  
               9 Lane, Ed V                       71 WCM-PC            32  
              10 Haworth, A Emory                 74 WCM-PC            24.5
              11 Panko, Stanley E                 72 SMMM-PC           12.5
              12 Wilcox, Al                       70 HTUB-38           11  
              13 Russell, Hank                    72 TCAM-PC            6  
              14 Scovel, Tom S                    71 WCM-PC             4  
 
                        75-79 Women - Individual Scores                        
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Kay, Ann                         76 MELO-PC           61  
               2 Alexander, Joan E                78 WCM-PC            54  
               3 Callison, Barbara F              77 RINC-PC           53  
               4 Monroe, Donna                    76 WCM-PC            52  
               5 Duncan, Jean M                   77 WCM-PC            51  
               6 Bensu, Janet L                   77 USF-PC            40  
               7 Allen, Mary A                    77 USF-PC            33  
               8 Lambertson, Ann M                79 SMMM-PC           26  
 
                         75-79 Men - Individual Scores                         
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Jones, Ashley O                  78 AAM-PC            63  
               2 Mayo, Robert W                   76 WCM-PC            61  
               3 Stupfel, Norman E                77 WCM-PC            48  
               4 Morner, Stan F                   75 WCM-PC            43  
               5 Osborne, Daniel R                76 USF-PC            32  
               6 Garretson, Bob O                 77 TCAM-PC           27  
               7 Nieman, Frank B                  77 WCM-PC            23  
               8 Conkey, Jim                      78 SNM-PC            22  
               9 Hathaway, Pierre                 79 AAM-PC            19  
              10 Brown, Donald L                  76 WCM-PC            18  
              11 Anderson, Paul N                 76 RINC-PC           14  
              12 Pedder, Stan                     75 WCM-PC            10  
              13 Ammann, Charlie                  79 MELO-PC            8  
              14 Daniel, John C                   77 WCM-PC             7  
              15 Kline, Howard J                  77 USF-PC             3  
 
                        80-84 Women - Individual Scores                        
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Mutzner, Sissy A                 81 TCAM-PC           59  
               2 Owens, Barbara R                 80 WCM-PC            54  
               3 Stupfel, Gloria M                83 SMMM-PC           52  
               4 Voorhees, Margaret S             81 USF-PC            40  
               5 McMillan, Betty T                81 WCM-PC            32  
               6 Germolus, Dixie C                82 WCM-PC            24  
               7 Byrnes, Ilse M                   83 USF-PC            15  
 
                         80-84 Men - Individual Scores                         
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Danielson, Bob D                 80 USF-PC            58  
               2 Stupfel, Don L                   82 SMMM-PC           52  
               3 Schomburg, Richard D             83 USF-PC            43  
               4 Schlange, Gunter R               80 MAAC-PC           35  
               5 Hurst, John C                    83 TCAM-PC           25  
               5 Goldsmith, Harry S               80 AAM-PC            25  
 
                        85-89 Women - Individual Scores                        
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Prevetz, Patricia J              88 WCM-PC             9  
 
                         85-89 Men - Individual Scores                         
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Grannis, Frank R                 85 TOC-PC            36  
 
                        90-94 Women - Individual Scores                        
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Etienne, Audrey H                93 SMMM-PC            9  
 
                         90-94 Men - Individual Scores                         
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Carlson, Steve P                 90 DAM-PC            45  
               2 Keller, Pat L                    91 RINC-PC           23  
  
   





Return to Pacific Masters Swimming Homepage This page was designed and produced by Michael Moore. Please report any errors or omissions to him. We would also like to hear how the page can be improved or what you would like to see. Thank you.

2010-04-18


Copyright © 2009 Pacific Masters Swimming, Inc.
http://www.pacificmasters.org/