Pacific Masters gif

Results
Catfish Swim
Open Water

Catfish
21 April
2010

Catfish Open Water Swim - 1 Mile
Age Group Results
April 21, 2010
Finish Line Productions, LLC

1 Mile Pacific Masters
Female 18 to 24

Place                   Age     Last Name      First Name      Age     Time
1                       23      Sanner         Lindsay         23      37:30.9

Female 25 to 29

Place                   Age     Last Name      First Name      Age     Time
1                       28      Shaw           Lauren          28      27:30.9

Female 30 to 34

Place                   Age     Last Name      First Name      Age     Time
1                       34      Delneo         Cathy           34      27:56.3
2                       30      Jonsson        Francisca       30      30:21.4
3                       31      Toubol         Jessica         31      31:14.0

Female 35 to 39

Place                   Age     Last Name      First Name      Age     Time
1                       39      Sanguinet      Amanda          39      28:36.3

Female 40 to 44

Place                   Age     Last Name      First Name      Age     Time
1                       42      Pilgaard       Jeanette        42      39:59.2

Female 45 to 49

Place                   Age     Last Name      First Name      Age     Time
1                       45      Phalen         Jennifer        45      26:19.5
2                       47      Adler          Felicia         47      30:30.9
3                       49      Buckley        Kristine        49      30:44.0

Female 50 to 54

Place                   Age     Last Name      First Name      Age     Time
1                       50      Morlan         Kathy           50      23:41.5
2                       50      Lepinski       Cokie           50      25:23.6
3                       52      Loflin         Carol           52      32:56.0
4                       54      Preslik        Margaret        54      39:18.3

Female 55 to 59

Place                   Age     Last Name      First Name      Age     Time
1                       55      Blom           Carolyn         55      31:39.4
2                       56      Harms          Kildine         56      33:11.1
3                       59      Litman         Jacklyn         59      33:39.6
4                       55      Rasmussen      Betty           55      44:00.1

Female 60 to 64

Place                   Age     Last Name      First Name      Age     Time
1                       60      Brems          Marianne        60      27:43.5

Female 65 to 69

Place                   Age     Last Name      First Name      Age     Time
1                       66      Carroll        Glenda          66      33:42.8
2                       67      White          Susan           67      41:00.1

Male 18 to 24

Place                   Age     Last Name      First Name      Age     Time
1                       24      Felton         Brooks          24      22:21.2

Male 25 to 29

Place                   Age     Last Name      First Name      Age     Time
1                       26      Lau            Austin          26      22:40.1
2                       28      Dumouchel      Rob             28      27:13.2

Male 30 to 34

Place                   Age     Last Name      First Name      Age     Time
1                       34      Gillis         Trevor          34      19:39.1
2                       32      Tuholski       Walter          32      22:01.7
3                       34      Calabrese      Jared           34      22:15.7
4                       32      Hardcastle     Holden          32      23:58.6
5                       31      Vazac          Charles         31      27:06.0

Male 35 to 39

Place                   Age     Last Name      First Name      Age     Time
1                       37      Bach           Bryan           37      21:02.5
2                       36      Vanvlasselaer  Xavier          36      27:18.1
3                       38      Kida           Moriaki         38      29:35.8
4                       38      Prodoehl       Jason           38      30:11.2
5                       39      Palfy          Yaron           39      41:58.4

Male 40 to 44

Place                   Age     Last Name      First Name      Age     Time
1                       43      Bond           Chris           43      20:52.8
2                       44      Barriger       Jeff            44      21:01.2
3                       43      Remick         Peter           43      25:00.9
4                       43      Shoemaker      Scot            43      26:40.1
5                       44      Rydman         Eric            44      26:49.5
6                       44      Ogren          Chuck           44      28:25.5
7                       42      Cantlen II     John            42      31:30.5
8                       41      Kim            Joseph          41      35:15.5

Male 45 to 49

Place                   Age     Last Name      First Name      Age     Time
1                       47      Lally          Bart            47      22:54.5
2                       46      Matthews       Dave            46      22:56.8
3                       46      Sheeper        Tim             46      24:13.9
4                       48      Beene          Marty           48      48:31.9

Male 50 to 54

Place                   Age     Last Name      First Name      Age     Time
1                       54      MacDonald      Sandy           54      20:15.9
2                       50      Pyrch          Michaek         50      24:11.2
3                       52      Swartz         Joel            52      24:49.6

Male 55 to 59

Place                   Age     Last Name      First Name      Age     Time
1                       55      Guadagni       Peter           55      21:03.7
2                       55      Emhoff         Ron             55      23:23.9
3                       57      Small          Stephen         57      25:54.8

Male 60 to 64

Place                   Age     Last Name      First Name      Age     Time
1                       61      Valentini      Frank           61      35:30.0

Male 65 to 69

Place                   Age     Last Name      First Name      Age     Time
1                       66      Gildea         Dave            66      26:46.8

Male 70 to 74

Place                   Age     Last Name      First Name      Age     Time
1                       72      Ingalls        Donald          72      32:22.3

1 Mile - Wetsuit - Masters
Female 30 to 34

Place                   Age     Last Name      First Name      Age     Time
1                       34      McCallie       Katherine       34      33:42.5

Female 35 to 39

Place                   Age     Last Name      First Name      Age     Time
1                       35      Bilawski       Lisa            35      27:08.6

Female 40 to 44

Place                   Age     Last Name      First Name      Age     Time
1                       42      Heckner        Beate           42      25:54.7
2                       44      Smith          Eveleen         44      28:29.8

Female 45 to 49

Place                   Age     Last Name      First Name      Age     Time
1                       49      Burbank        Renie           49      45:02.5

Female 50 to 54

Place                   Age     Last Name      First Name      Age     Time
1                       50      Jensen         Suzan           50      28:09.6
2                       52      Engelmann      Kathy           52      29:57.7

Female 55 to 59

Place                   Age     Last Name      First Name      Age     Time
1                       58      Gillon         Jean            58      34:50.3

Female 65 to 69

Place                   Age     Last Name      First Name      Age     Time
1                       65      Sosnoski       Diane           65      30:36.3

Male 30 to 34

Place                   Age     Last Name      First Name      Age     Time
1                       31      Campbell       Andrew          31      23:01.2
2                       34      Toukharian     Vaagn           34      28:30.6

Male 35 to 39

Place                   Age     Last Name      First Name      Age     Time
1                       36      Byrne          Patrick         36      0:40.9
2                       37      Kruse          Michael         37      20:25.8

Male 40 to 44

Place                   Age     Last Name      First Name      Age     Time
1                       44      Kane           Robert          44      34:18.2

Male 45 to 49

Place                   Age     Last Name      First Name      Age     Time
1                       47      Condon         Doug            47      21:36.4
2                       48      Lee            Brian           48      29:48.7
3                       45      Bedsworth      Jay             45      31:25.8

Male 50 to 54

Place                   Age     Last Name      First Name      Age     Time
1                       51      Stolberg       Bolko           51      25:09.1
2                       50      Mandelkern     Dave            50      39:03.3
3                       51      Burbank        Mike            51      39:46.6

Male 60 to 64

Place                   Age     Last Name      First Name      Age     Time
1                       60      Underwood      Jack            60      22:40.1
2                       64      Shoor          Perry           64      30:52.5
3                       61      Pavlovic       Caslav          61      32:13.6

Male 70 to 74

Place                   Age     Last Name      First Name      Age     Time
1                       70      Kearns         Lloyd           70      34:19.0


  





Return to Pacific Masters Swimming Homepage This page was designed and produced by Michael Moore. Please report any errors or omissions to him. We would also like to hear how the page can be improved or what you would like to see. Thank you.

2010-08-23


Copyright © 2009 Pacific Masters Swimming, Inc.
http://www.pacificmasters.org/