Pacific Masters gif

Results
Hot August Chill
Open Water

Donner Lake
22 August
2010

Place Last Name  First Name   Team    Age Time       Bib# 

===== ========== ============ ======= === ========== ==== 

   



MALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 24

    1 BOONE      NATE         UNAT     19    30:19.3  466 



FEMALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 24

    1 PHILIPPINE MANDY        MVM      24    37:10.0  371 

    2 CONTRERAS  MARIA JOSE   UNAT     22    44:48.3  318 



MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29

    1 KNIGHT     JOHN         WCM      28    26:00.6  342 





FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29

    1 FLASKERUD  DEVON        WCM      28    28:09.1  331 

    2 THOMPSON   MARGARET     MAM      29    32:57.3  391 

    3 CONTRERAS  SONIA        DAM      26    47:49.5  317 



MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34

    1 TUHOLSKI   WALTER       WCM      32    24:12.7  394 



FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34

    1 VASEY      ADRIANNE     STAN     31    26:34.8  399 

    2 NAGY       MORIA        UNAT     30    33:09.2  361 

    3 WHOLEY     MARY         UNAT     31    45:18.2  406 



MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39

    1 SHOENBERGE DEACON       UNAT     36    27:54.5  387 

    2 ANDERSON   MARK         CARL     36    33:42.8  303 



FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39

    1 HANSEN     JANE         ACAC     39    30:31.0  333 

    2 HARVETT    CHRISTINA    BRCM     35    33:02.1  336 

    3 PEARMUND   KRISTIE      UNAT     39    36:21.3  365 



MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44

    1 BOND       CHRIS        WCM      43    24:18.2  307 

    2 SHOEMAKER  SCOT         ACAC     43    29:24.8  385 

    3 VAN DEN BO JAMES        RAMS     40    30:22.8  397 

    4 RYDMAN     ERIC         UNAT     44    32:16.4  380 

    5 HANSEN     TOM          ACAC     40    32:56.2  334 



FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44

    1 ASNAULT    WENDY        CHIC     41    26:03.6  305 

    2 BURRILL    JODY         TTAM     44    28:40.8  313 

    3 STRAW      SUSAN        SNM      43    33:01.4  389 

    4 DUMONT     NANCY        UNAT     40    33:35.9  328 

    5 BLACKETT   SHARON       UNAT     43    33:59.8  477 

    6 BURR       ELIZABETH    TCA      44    36:20.2  471 

    7 DESMOND    JOANNE       TSUN     43    37:47.6  326 

    8 RIM        HISUN        MAM      43    57:13.0  459 



MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49

    1 BRANCAMP   DAVID        SNM      48    23:02.6  309 

    2 CARR       MIKE         SRM      49    24:31.8  314 

    3 MATTHEWS   DAVE         WCM      47    24:59.3  350 

    4 FISH       DAVE         UNAT     47    25:34.4  472 

    5 BOONE      JON          WCM      47    26:54.6  465 

    6 PIATT      VINCE        UNAT     47    27:15.5  372 

    7 VASQUEZ    RICK         UNAT     47    30:02.4  400 

    8 KHAZALPOUR MICHAEL      UNAT     46    35:23.7  341 

    9 DONG       MYRON        BRCM     45    36:56.1  327 



FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49

    1 PETERS     ANN          SMST     47    25:49.4  369 

    2 TIEDEMANN  ELIZABETH    WCM      47    27:05.0  393 

    3 MILTON     MARTINE               47    28:11.6  475 

    4 PERRY      REBECCA      MAM      45    28:48.6  368 

    5 PHALEN     JENNIFER     SCAM     45    29:23.3  370 

    6 CUNNINGHAM GWYNNE       UNAT     49    32:32.2  321 

    7 WARD       LISA         WCM      46    43:25.2  402 

    8 HENRY      BJ           WCM      46    43:25.9  337 

    9 PERCIN     LYDIA        TTST     46    43:28.3  366 

   10 SHARP      MARY         UNAT     49    45:00.4  384 





MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54

    1 MACDONALD  SANDY        AMST     54    23:03.3  348 

    2 HART       JAMES        SNM      50    28:29.8  335 

    3 PUTMAN-PIT DOUG         UNAT     53    29:09.0  464 

    4 COOPER     CLAY         SNM      52    30:32.9  319 

    5 SLOAN      JAMES        SNM      54    30:41.7  469 

    6 JACOBS     JOHN         SAC      51    33:59.0  338 

    7 GILES      GEORGE       VAC      50    34:00.9  332 

    8 DANNA      MARK         UNAT     54    35:10.2  463 



FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54

    1 MEYER      MARGUERITE   TOC      51    25:53.1  354 

    2 MORLAN     KATHY        VACA     51    25:54.0  358 

    3 MCNAMARA   MARGARET     STAN     50    27:20.8  353 

    4 LOCKHART   CHRISTINE    CHIC     52    28:05.1  345 

    5 SCHMUCKER  LINDABETH    DAM      54    28:15.5  382 

    6 QUINN      PHYLLIS      TOC      54    28:16.9  375 

    7 BUCKLEY    KRISTINE     SMMM     50    33:51.1  311 

    8 LOFLIN     CAROL        WCM      52    38:03.7  346 

    9 BERRO      DENISE       UNAT     50    39:39.9  306 

   10 MARTIN     SHARMISA     SNM      52    41:14.7  349 



MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59

    1 FERROGGIAR FRED         TOC      56    25:06.5  486 

    2 RYDER      MIKE         SNM      55    25:40.7  379 

    3 EMHOFF     RON          TVM      55    25:51.7  329 

    4 SCHOUWEILE PETER        SNM      55    26:10.8  383 

    5 WINTERROWD DAN          SMST     59    30:51.5  409 

    6 GUERIN     TOM          TOC      56    33:32.5  462 

    7 KENNEDY    JAMES        CMAM     58    33:33.3  340 

    8 DAVIS      WILL         DAM      59    37:58.5  324 



FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59

    1 VAL        LAURA        TAM      58    24:39.5  396 

    2 DAVIS      DIANE        DAM      59    37:58.4  323 

    3 ARMENTO    VALERIE      UNAT     59    38:23.5  460 



MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64

    1 RUDLOFF    EDWARD       TOC      63    25:49.3  467 

    2 WHOLEY     JIM          MELO     63  1:04:07.3  407 



FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64

    1 SHOENBERGE LINDA        TAM      62    29:07.1  386 

    2 LEE        JANE         MPSC     61    30:39.6  468 

    3 PANIGHETTI CAMILLE      CHIC     60    32:24.2  364 

    4 JONES      ALICE        SCAM     61    33:23.5  339 



MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69

    1 BURNS      RICHARD      TAM      67    27:46.8  312 



FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69

    1 CARROLL    GLENDA       TAM      66    38:30.4  315 

    2 WHITE      SUSAN        CAN      68    41:08.4  405 



MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74

    1 PRICE      KENT         STAN     72    34:13.7  374 

    2 FLEMING    JOHN         UNAT     70    50:45.1  461 



FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74

    1 MUNN       SUSAN        DAN      71    41:00.9  359 





FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 99

    1 MONROE     DONNA        WCM      76    41:11.6  357 







  





Return to Pacific Masters Swimming Homepage This page was designed and produced by Michael Moore. Please report any errors or omissions to him. We would also like to hear how the page can be improved or what you would like to see. Thank you.

2010-08-26


Copyright © 2010 Pacific Masters Swimming, Inc.
http://www.pacificmasters.org/