Pacific Masters gif

Results
Redwood Coast Masters
Open Water

Rusian River One Mile
24
July 2010

          
Place Last Name First Name Club Age Time
1 Val Laura TAM 58 17:10.1
2 Welting Laureen LVAM 44 18:04.6
3 Meyer Marguerite TOC 51 18:06.7
4 Upshaw Arlyn TERA 15 18:12.1
5 ward Lisa WCM 46 18:51.1
6 Benjamin Miriam WCAB 13 19:20.1
7 Clements Cindy TAM 49 19:22.8
8 Vasey Adrianne STAN 31 20:27.1
9 Haack Angela WCM 35 20:29.7
10 Flaskerud Devon WCM 28 20:32.7
11 Brown Joelle SCAM 24 20:38.0
12 Anaya Cyane TEME 38 20:39.7
13 Christensen Kate TOC 50 20:46.0
14 Byrne Kelly ILMSA 32 20:52.2
15 Quinn Phyllis TOC 54 20:56.5
16 Schmucker Lindabeth DAM 54 21:17.3
17 Ozawa Megumi UNAT 38 21:53.0
18 Iavarone Kristin UNAT 30 22:01.1
19 Phalen Jennifer SCAM 45 22:25.7
20 Benjamin Marcia WCM 53 22:33.0
21 Jones Alice SCAM 61 22:37.3
22 Gillingham Kellie PPP 37 22:55.8
23 Lee Jane MPSC 60 23:04.9
24 Moll Jessica TEME 38 23:42.2
25 Heisinger Lisa 34 24:06.6
26 Buckley Kristine SWWM 50 24:25.6
27 Pickering Nolan Megan STAN 28 24:30.1
28 Sanguinet Amanda TOC 39 24:38.4
29 Thompson Margaret MAM 29 25:18.0
30 Mayo Tanya unat 37 25:56.1
31 Tyler Joyce LGSR 47 25:57.5
32 Soldatova Alena 0 60 26:07.5
33 Tukua Karen WCM 60 26:17.8
34 Steuerle Kristin SRM 37 26:23.7
35 HARMS KILDINE WCM 56 26:25.4
36 Litman Jacklyn BAY 59 26:35.0
37 Loflin Carol WCM 52 27:21.3
38 Carroll Glenda TAM 66 27:49.7
39 Munn Susan DAM 71 27:50.1
40 Davis Diane DAM 59 27:55.6
41 Fornage Julia RHMS 49 28:00.8
42 McHale Carol UNAT 46 28:06.8
43 Anson Susan SCAM 70 28:16.4
44 Armento Valerie UNAT 59 28:43.4
45 Oeler Karla STAN 44 28:47.7
46 Monroe Donna WCM 76 28:53.3
47 Verschuur Joanneke MAM 45 29:26.3
48 Berro Denise UNAT 50 29:56.4
49 Shoults Cheri UNAT 42 31:30.8
50 walker kjersten 4DC 61 31:38.2
51 Hansen Marsha SRM 63 31:40.6
52 Pickering Judy STAN 57 32:19.8
53 Rim Hisun MAM 43 36:57.4
54 Calvin Becky UOPM 49 40:13.7
55 Wood Janice DCSF 63 42:23.6
56 Cantini-Norkin Mary DC 66 43:54.7
57 Wilder Pana SMRT 64 45:46.9
Male Finishers
Place Last Name First Name Club Age Time
1 MacDonald Sandy SMST 54 17:04.4
2 Bond Chris WCM 43 17:39.6
3 GUADAGNI PETER WCM 55 17:42.7
4 Oeler Kurt TOC 44 18:00.7
5 Tuholski Walter WCM 32 18:26.4
6 Matthews Dave WCM 47 18:44.4
7 Pyrch Michael SCSC 51 19:10.5
8 Knight John WCM 28 19:27.8
9 burns richard TAM 67 19:32.4
10 Laverty Noel SAC 58 19:36.7
11 Lally Bart TOC 47 20:26.9
12 carlin kelly unat 47 20:31.0
13 barta christopher TEM 44 20:39.4
14 Bellenger James TEME 29 20:41.7
15 Goble Jared SRM 25 20:46.2
16 Virkus Christopher COPT 39 20:49.8
17 Dietrich Joe TOC 57 20:50.5
18 Upshaw Bob 60 21:07.4
19 Wilder Hugh UNAT 63 21:09.1
20 Witt David WCM 44 21:09.6
21 McCarty Thomas TOC 65 21:14.1
22 Mitchell Greg PVMA 52 21:27.8
23 Vasquez Rick UNAT 47 21:40.9
24 Wood Jordan WACM 31 22:24.5
25 wurtzel harvey unatt 63 22:28.2
26 Winterrowd Dan SMST 59 22:45.5
27 Kennedy James CMAM 58 23:11.9
28 Garay Mikel COPT 43 23:41.6
29 Morejohn Justin DAM 28 24:08.6
30 Gaeta Sam unat 19 24:15.6
31 Belogorsky James UNAT 59 24:36.9
32 Deller Brian UNAT 50 25:50.7
33 Price Kent STAN 72 26:06.6
34 hernandez luis RCP 41 26:15.6
35 Schultz Wayne UNAT 51 26:18.3
36 Ingalls Donald MVM 71 26:21.4
37 Lane Ed WCM 71 26:23.5
38 Suess Bob UNAT 49 26:27.4
39 marshall william unat 70 26:34.1
40 Davis Will DAM 59 26:52.4
41 Zamir Avi unat 59 27:51.0
42 Rudd Jim toc 51 27:54.6
43 Hutchins Dan UNAT 47 28:06.8
44 Best Lynn UNAT 55 28:41.9
45 Scrivani Ron UNAT 61 29:28.0
46 McManus Max unat 46 29:44.6
47 Fleming John UNAT 70 30:20.9
48 shepherd jim WCM 48 32:03.3
49 Byrne John UNAT 65 36:33.7
50 Kapetanic Peter MHSC 58 36:40.8

  
  





Return to Pacific Masters Swimming Homepage This page was designed and produced by Michael Moore. Please report any errors or omissions to him. We would also like to hear how the page can be improved or what you would like to see. Thank you.

2010-08-02


Copyright © 2009 Pacific Masters Swimming, Inc.
http://www.pacificmasters.org/