Pacific Masters gif

Results
Davis AquaticMasters
Open Water

Lake Berryessa
12
June 2010

          
29th Annual Lake Berryessa Open Water Swim - 2 Mile Results
ALL
1 Wells Barton LAMV 43 0:42:15
2 George Heidi LAMV 34 0:42:23
3 Ryan Keith OCC 26 0:42:57
4 Gillis Trevor UNAT 34 0:43:05
5 Placak Robert TOC 51 0:44:43
6 Santos Roque WCM 42 0:44:46
7 McDonald Sandy SMST 54 0:45:37
8 Lenihan Bill OC 41 0:45:52
9 Bond Chris WCM 43 0:46:20
10 Dorr John TOC 26 0:46:43
11 Hale William MAM 39 0:47:45
12 Cooper John WOOD 20 0:47:46
13 Becks Danielle TOC 28 0:48:25
14 Kearney Michael USF 44 0:48:28
15 Childs Robert TOC 40 0:48:34
16 Guadagni Peter WCM 55 0:48:35
17 Wilson Joel CRUZ 61 0:48:40
18 Pfeiffer Erik WINE 21 0:48:43
19 Greer Robert     23 0:49:22
20 Filler Morgan SCAM 34 0:49:39
21 Dane Elizabeth CRUZ 30 0:49:39
22 Tuholski Walter WCM 32 0:49:43
23 Gawlick Craig MVM 28 0:49:44
24 Evans Emily DAM 33 0:50:18
25 Gill Meg TOC 25 0:50:23
26 Smith Jody MVM 41 0:50:23
27 Ho Tara USF 29 0:50:38
28 Crimmins Michael UNAT 49 0:50:44
29 Sills Brad WACM 39 0:50:57
30 Roper Matt DAM 29 0:51:04
31 Hernandez Sarah DAM 25 0:51:09
32 Spitzler David WACM 46 0:51:27
33 MacArt Jonathan WOOD 19 0:51:30
34 Welting Laureen TOC 44 0:51:30
35 Myers Greg TOC 58 0:51:39
36 Metcalfe Elliott MAAC 44 0:51:45
37 Brown Thomas DAM 42 0:51:48
38 Carr Mike SRM 49 0:51:50
39 Boone Jon WCM 46 0:51:55
40 Candelaria Daniel SMST 42 0:52:01
41 Tilly Dan VSC 48 0:52:03
42 Dozier Earl TVM 52 0:52:04
43 Garnier Olivier USF 43 0:52:07
44 Matena Jana MELO 48 0:52:10
45 Weisenthal Laurin SMMM 26 0:52:11
46 Ditzler Kyle UNAT 50 0:52:18
47 Coble Christopher TOC 27 0:52:21
48 Hale Bernard MAM 41 0:52:37
49 Cox Juliet MAM 42 0:52:41
50 Emhoff Ron TVM 55 0:52:51
51 Dyer Kevin CARS 19 0:53:03
52 Schriger Joan TOC 45 0:53:05
53 Pozzi Luca UNAT 24 0:53:11
54 Pyrch Michael SCSC 51 0:53:19
55 Mcrae Audie TSUN 25 0:53:23
56 Ciraulo Christie UCLA 56 0:53:25
57 Wada Tatsuma DAM 33 0:53:26
58 Johnson Ron WCM 45 0:53:31
59 Weeks Marc TSUN 35 0:53:44
60 Ulvestad Katie   NBA 37 0:53:48
61 Ryan Kyle DAM 21 0:53:57
62 Ward Lisa WCM 46 0:54:02
63 Meyer Marquerite TOC 51 0:54:03
64 Hardcastle Holden USF 33 0:54:16
65 Reitz Kelly MPM 25 0:54:22
66 Lau Austin UNAT 26 0:54:23
67 Morlan Kathy VACA 51 0:54:36
68 Knight John WCM 28 0:54:38
69 Deasy Michelle TOC 38 0:54:41
70 Leonardini Tony SHMS 30 0:55:06
71 Wilkening Jon FIRE 36 0:55:10
72 Skuse Brian UNAT 54 0:55:28
73 Amr Aleah OCC 26 0:55:33
74 Kegelman John STAN 23 0:55:37
75 O'Brien Flynn ACAC 25 0:55:40
76 Moughamian Raffi SCAM 31 0:55:43
77 Marshall John USF 40 0:55:45
78 Haynes Nathaniel TSUN 29 0:55:51
79 Yoo Aram TSUN 25 0:55:57
80 Stewart David VACA 51 0:55:58
81 White Clint ECAM 50 0:56:26
82 Serra Lloyd UNAT 58 0:56:28
83 Deacon Ted DAM 60 0:56:39
84 Frappia Robert NVM 45 0:56:42
85 Foreaker Don SRM 58 0:56:59
86 Caughlin John SMMM 40 0:57:03
87 Byrne Eilish MVM 38 0:57:09
88 Wussow Sara DAC 27 0:57:10
89 Pecota Andrea SHMS 36 0:57:21
90 Desideri Richard DAM 46 0:57:24
91 Berlin Jon SHMS 37 0:57:25
92 Hervier Antoine SCAM 26 0:57:30
93 Sheldon Jason RAMS 32 0:57:32
94 Whelan Wendelyn WAC 34 0:57:36
95 Goldman Mark DAM 39 0:57:39
96 Oldehoff Will JCCM 25 0:57:39
97 Jensen Karen UNAT 43 0:57:41
98 Virkus Christopher COPT 39 0:57:42
99 Cheung Casey TSUN 36 0:57:44
100 Pfeiffer Jeff WINE 54 0:57:45
101 Christensen Kate TOC 50 0:57:49
102 Haack Angela WCM 35 0:57:58
103 McMichael Lisa NVM 44 0:57:59
104 Bellenger James TEME 29 0:58:07
105 Morehouse Charles TEME 35 0:58:23
106 Anaya Cyane TEME 38 0:58:33
107 Robinson Craig STAN 31 0:58:33
108 Goble Jared UNAT 25 0:58:51
109 McCarty Tom TOC 64 0:58:53
110 Fergot Sarah MPM 34 0:58:54
111 McNamara Margaret STAN 50 0:59:10
112 Hertzer Cynthia CRUZ 41 0:59:24
113 Sharpe Anna AAM 18 0:59:29
114 Athens Allison CRUZ 29 0:59:31
115 Ford Zander SFRP 31 0:59:35
116 Whitcomb David UNAT 39 0:59:38
117 Schmucker Lindabeth DAM 54 0:59:43
118 Couch Stephanie MELO 45 0:59:53
119 Coil Aine UNAT 35 0:59:54
120 March Becky WOOD 24 1:00:00
121 Trachok Rick SNM 57 1:00:19
122 Sublett Brian UNAT 51 1:00:23
123 Quinn Phyllis TOC 54 1:00:39
124 Small Stephen LNM 57 1:00:42
125 Coudright Jessica SASO 25 1:00:50
126 Skinner Lauren FOG 26 1:00:51
127 Delneo Catherine SERC 34 1:00:53
128 Steele Jesse CARS 25 1:00:55
129 Shoemaker Scot UNAT 43 1:01:04
130 Phalen Jennifer SCAM 45 1:01:09
131 Carter David UNAT 55 1:01:28
132 Gormly Sherwin MVM 48 1:01:30
133 Joslin Dea Ann PVMA 51 1:01:32
134 Krug Marie DAM 28 1:01:48
135 Neill Tom SCAM 57 1:02:04
136 Remick Peter UNAT 43 1:02:08
137 Black Cameron DAM 33 1:02:27
138 Putnam-Pite Doug UNAT 53 1:02:30
139 Frederick Tunisia VACA 27 1:02:36
140 Doolittle Rachel RAMS 37 1:02:37
141 Challburg Karen VACA 45 1:02:42
142 Gray Kara WCM 44 1:02:44
143 Wollman Michael BAY 37 1:02:54
144 Lewis Laurie BAY 48 1:02:54
145 Chequer-pfeiffer Karen WINE 52 1:03:00
146 Shoenberger Linda TAM 62 1:03:02
147 Hendricks Chris FOG 32 1:03:04
148 Schroeder Paul WOOD 48 1:03:10
149 Salk Darin DAM 48 1:03:12
150 Upshaw Bob MAM 60 1:03:18
151 Spees Heidi DAM 23 1:03:25
152 Benjamin Marcia WCM 53 1:03:47
153 Nedervold Eric MVM 49 1:03:56
154 Prost Adam TEME 34 1:03:59
155 Frederick Veronica VACA 23 1:04:05
156 Maskiewicz Phillip SCUS 32 1:04:17
157 Tucker-mohl Jessica UNAT 32 1:04:19
158 Perry Rebecca MAM 45 1:04:28
159 Kight Chuck RAMS 62 1:04:32
160 Walaggan Kristin     34 1:04:34
161 santos-deas julie WCM 49 1:04:36
162 Anderson Richard MVM 47 1:04:42
163 O'hearn Heather MAAC 34 1:04:43
164 Nadaner Dan CLOV 60 1:04:46
165 Ivler Christy SCSC 29 1:04:51
166 Roth Debra CHIC 57 1:04:58
167 Arnason Richard TSUN 57 1:05:00
168 Eisenman Judy TAM 56 1:05:02
169 Wong Alice SCAM 33 1:05:03
170 Rydman Eric UNAT 44 1:05:09
171 Jones Alice SCAM 60 1:05:11
172 Thomas Petrie UNAT 31 1:05:12
173 Wurtzel Harvey UNAT 63 1:05:19
174 Reichmuth James UNAT 48 1:05:27
175 Adamson Paul EACM 51 1:05:31
176 Recanzone Gregg DAM 48 1:05:33
177 Wilson Amanda SCSC 29 1:05:43
178 Hanoian Sossi DAM 22 1:05:52
179 Curley Molly ACAC 24 1:05:55
180 Tatzin Don OAK 58 1:05:59
181 Barrantes Sara ALMA 23 1:06:00
182 Halperin Ernst TSUN 46 1:06:00
183 Klencke Barbara BAY 53 1:06:08
184 Brown Trish (Patricia S) WCM 42 1:06:09
185 Muraki Miya UNAT 29 1:06:09
186 Kusznir Andrew WCM 44 1:06:17
187 Nilsson Peter SCAM 27 1:06:19
188 Riddell Carol SCAM 62 1:06:28
189 Vandersteen Ashley UNAT 46 1:06:30
190 Harwood Cara DAM 26 1:06:32
191 Goldman Lisa SCAM 42 1:06:32
192 Bellomo Michelle AHMS 37 1:06:36
193 Fitz-Faulkner Eileen UNAT 50 1:06:38
194 Schaefer Natalie SCAM 37 1:06:48
195 Micoleau Sandrine UNAT 38 1:06:53
196 Walitt Jessica TSUN 30 1:06:55
197 Young Allen DAM 24 1:06:55
198 Jones Tim UNAT 52 1:06:58
199 Harder Leslie RAMS 57 1:07:07
200 Adams Scott SCAM 52 1:07:12
201 Kita JoAnn RAMS 44 1:07:23
202 Pritchard Joseph UNAT 66 1:07:28
203 Kalmar Dawn BAY 33 1:07:32
204 Mayer Patrick DAM 48 1:07:35
205 Wallaggan Wes     34 1:07:38
206 Faria Isabel DAM 34 1:07:43
207 Wheeler Padraic TSUN 23 1:07:43
208 Neely Annette UNAT 39 1:07:49
209 Lo Yvonne SAC 39 1:07:52
210 Burke Rob UNAT 44 1:07:56
211 Brems Marianne MELO 61 1:08:19
212 Carter Matthew COPT 40 1:08:31
213 Coloma James SDSM 31 1:09:06
214 Sturges Steve BAM 65 1:09:26
215 Milton Martine UNAT 46 1:09:29
216 Loss Thomas ECAM 70 1:09:33
217 Konis Kelly NBA 43 1:09:44
218 Lee Jane MPSC 60 1:09:46
219 Ignoffo Michele CRUZ 40 1:09:47
220 Darling Colleen SCAM 36 1:10:15
221 Larson Kim SCAM 46 1:10:28
222 Breuner James UNAT 57 1:10:34
223 Reichardt Rebecca DAC 32 1:10:43
224 Feeney Laura UNAT 32 1:10:57
225 Degaa Nora TUTE 52 1:11:21
226 Fidell Tracy TEME 36 1:11:34
227 Young Megann MAM 31 1:11:37
228 Sherrill Meredith UNAT 19 1:11:41
229 Jorgensen Kimberly SAC 42 1:11:45
230 Rochman Chelsea DAM 28 1:11:46
231 Hoover Cathy UNAT 44 1:11:52
232 bAUM Harlan SCAM 53 1:12:06
233 Bailie Kaeti A SERC 65 1:12:09
234 Wada Ellison FOG 30 1:12:12
235 Toubol Jessica AAM 31 1:12:12
236 Arvin Paul UNAT 62 1:12:16
237 Charney Karen DAM 41 1:12:30
238 Beckwith Rosalind UNAT 25 1:12:34
239 Piel Mary LVAM 54 1:12:35
240 Alber-Glanstaetten Virginia BAY 39 1:12:40
241 Anderson John VACA 67 1:12:43
242 Dieterich Sonja STAN 36 1:12:45
243 Millstein Roberta DAM 44 1:12:54
244 Ullyatt Cameron UNAT 34 1:12:57
245 Cooney James SRM 56 1:13:28
246 Wheeler William DAM 59 1:13:42
247 Cooper Nash WOOD 49 1:13:46
248 Lane Ed WCM 71 1:13:56
249 Tong Connie STAN 38 1:13:59
250 Striebel Kathryn SCAM 51 1:14:00
251 Kraemer David UNAT 54 1:14:05
252 Galbraith Sunny UNAT 35 1:14:27
253 Nelson Fritzi CRUZ 56 1:14:31
254 Bradley Karen NVM 47 1:14:33
255 Mason Jane SCAM 42 1:14:48
256 Buckley Kristine SMMM 50 1:15:00
257 Lackey Tammy UNAT 42 1:15:01
258 Dumont Nancy BAY 40 1:15:01
259 Prodoehl Jason TSUN 38 1:15:06
260 Price Kent STAN 71 1:15:15
261 Walton Ross SCAM 23 1:15:40
262 Vink Erik DAM 46 1:15:41
263 Gaglianone Marcos UNAT 48 1:15:51
264 Young Terry UNAT 59 1:15:53
265 Danna Mark UNAT 54 1:15:55
266 Rogers Mary UNAT 52 1:16:08
267 Giles George VACA 50 1:16:15
268 Newhall Eileen UNAT 47 1:16:17
269 Yuda Akiko GGTC 39 1:16:17
270 Caulfield Amy SAC 30 1:16:20
271 Conkey Allison SNM 22 1:16:30
272 Muchmore Doug LJSM 60 1:17:46
273 Ingalls Donald MVM 72 1:17:54
274 Brendel Amy TSUN 32 1:18:08
275 Barnea Daniela STAN 66 1:18:52
276 Hubbard Kyle UNAT 52 1:19:01
277 Hern Steve SMST 51 1:19:02
278 McIntyre Todd DAM 44 1:19:19
279 Margolis Donald UNAT 53 1:19:22
280 Watson Daniel TVM 29 1:19:31
281 Sale Josh NBA 56 1:19:42
282 Gray Kevin WCM 49 1:20:24
283 Watson Bob UNAT 60 1:20:32
284 Wong Kathryn SCAM 55 1:20:44
285 Carroll Glenda TAM 66 1:21:08
286 Suden Elizabeth BAM 49 1:21:35
287 Davis Diane DAM 59 1:21:41
288 Walters Gabrielle UNAT 51 1:21:43
289 Gotton James UNAT 77 1:21:45
290 Anziano Marcia CMS 65 1:21:49
291 Casillas Linda DAM 47 1:22:00
292 Dempster Peter DAM 27 1:22:02
293 Mills Robin MAM 48 1:22:10
294 Buckley Eileen DC 41 1:22:29
295 Bouyer Kristina DAM 35 1:22:36
296 Gansberger Ted DAC 63 1:22:47
297 Tuteur Frank SRM 52 1:23:08
298 Yoakum Jacqueline NVM 44 1:23:28
299 Lewis Megan UNAT 42 1:23:33
300 Sather Jeanne WCM 52 1:23:38
301 Tam Raymond STAN 34 1:23:54
302 Hess Robert SRAT 56 1:24:44
303 Chisholm Steve UNAT 59 1:24:49
304 Hendricks Michela FOG 33 1:24:56
305 Hagele David PP 41 1:24:56
306 Calou Michael MAAC 52 1:25:18
307 White Susan TCAM 68 1:25:30
308 Chung Heejay BAY 39 1:25:34
309 Swimmer Unknown     41 1:25:44
310 Jobst Silke UNAT 42 1:26:12
311 Munn Susan DAM 71 1:26:18
312 Acedo Luis SASO 39 1:26:42
313 Chen Calvin SMMM 48 1:26:45
314 deal david UNAT 34 1:26:51
315 Lundgren Steve WCM 52 1:27:29
316 Falkenstein Stephanie USF 36 1:27:34
317 Semerau Paul UNAT 35 1:27:40
318 Monroe Donna WCM 76 1:28:00
319 O"regan Jeanne CHIC 51 1:28:28
320 Odon Lorelei BAC 37 1:29:19
321 Hardin Cheryl SMMM 53 1:29:20
322 Osborne Carlton TEME 40 1:29:59
323 Miyashita Mari FOG 36 1:30:06
324 Gould Scott MAAC 46 1:30:37
325 Crites Thomas UNAT 67 1:30:41
326 Armento Valerie UNAT 59 1:31:02
327 Rogers Rodman UNAT 99 1:34:24
328 Myers Dot SAC 73 1:34:31
329 Harrison Kristina UNAT 37 1:36:13
330 Menard Paul UNAT 54 1:36:28
331 Larson Joel   DAM 53 1:38:54
332 Black Katya FOG 29 1:40:50
333 Sorrow Stephen GGTC 34 1:42:21
334 Bump Cathy SERC 49 1:43:10
335 Fleming John UNAT 69 1:44:47
336 James Regina SMMM 47 1:45:07
337 Wilbur Bruce AHMS 67 1:46:40
338 Hart Robin MAM 55 1:50:27
339 Kapetanic Peter MHSC 57 1:53:33
340 Schroeder Robert DAM 71 1:54:09
341 Duncan Jean WCM 55 2:01:51
342 Hovsepian Lorelle WCM 26 2:23:53
343 Labusch Meike USF 37 2:24:25
344 Taylor Douglas DAM 51 2:28:44
345 Jackson Kim STAN 42 2:28:49
346 McKendall Raymond UNAT 50 2:31:47
347 Davis Will DAM 58 2:33:02
348 Bravmann Courtenay WCM 30 2:36:46
349 Petro Susan USF 60 2:48:36
Male
1 Wells Barton LAMV 43 0:42:15
2 Ryan Keith OCC 26 0:42:57
3 Gillis Trevor UNAT 34 0:43:05
4 Placak Robert TOC 51 0:44:43
5 Santos Roque WCM 42 0:44:46
6 McDonald Sandy SMST 54 0:45:37
7 Lenihan Bill OC 41 0:45:52
8 Bond Chris WCM 43 0:46:20
9 Dorr John TOC 26 0:46:43
10 Hale William MAM 39 0:47:45
11 Cooper John WOOD 20 0:47:46
12 Kearney Michael USF 44 0:48:28
13 Childs Robert TOC 40 0:48:34
14 Guadagni Peter WCM 55 0:48:35
15 Wilson Joel cruz 61 0:48:40
16 Pfeiffer Erik WINE 21 0:48:43
17 Greer Robert     23 0:49:22
18 Tuholski Walter WCM 32 0:49:43
19 Gawlick Craig MVM 28 0:49:44
20 Crimmins Michael UNAT 49 0:50:44
21 Sills Brad WACM 39 0:50:57
22 Roper Matt DAM 29 0:51:04
23 Spitzler David WACM 46 0:51:27
24 MacArt Jonathan wood 19 0:51:30
25 Myers Greg TOC 58 0:51:39
26 Metcalfe Elliott MAAC 44 0:51:45
27 Brown Thomas DAM 42 0:51:48
28 Carr Mike SRM 49 0:51:50
29 Boone Jon WCM 46 0:51:55
30 Candelaria Daniel SMST 42 0:52:01
31 Tilly Dan VSC 48 0:52:03
32 Dozier Earl TVM 52 0:52:04
33 Garnier olivier USF 43 0:52:07
34 Ditzler Kyle UNAT 50 0:52:18
35 Coble Christopher TOC 27 0:52:21
36 Hale Bernard MAM 41 0:52:37
37 Emhoff Ron TVM 55 0:52:51
38 Dyer Kevin CARS 19 0:53:03
39 Pozzi Luca UNAT 24 0:53:11
40 Pyrch Michael SCSC 51 0:53:19
41 Mcrae Audie TSUN 25 0:53:23
42 Wada Tatsuma DAM 33 0:53:26
43 Johnson Ron WCM 45 0:53:31
44 Weeks Marc TSUN 35 0:53:44
45 Ryan Kyle DAM 21 0:53:57
46 Hardcastle Holden USF 33 0:54:16
47 Lau Austin UNAT 26 0:54:23
48 Knight John WCM 28 0:54:38
49 Leonardini Tony SHMS 30 0:55:06
50 Wilkening Jon FIRE 36 0:55:10
51 Skuse Brian unat 54 0:55:28
52 Kegelman John STAN 23 0:55:37
53 O'Brien Flynn ACAC 25 0:55:40
54 Moughamian Raffi SCAM 31 0:55:43
55 Marshall John USF 40 0:55:45
56 Haynes Nathaniel TSUN 29 0:55:51
57 Yoo Aram TSUN 25 0:55:57
58 Stewart David VACA 51 0:55:58
59 White Clint ECAM 50 0:56:26
60 Serra Lloyd UNAT 58 0:56:28
61 Deacon Ted DAM 60 0:56:39
62 Frappia Robert NVM 45 0:56:42
63 Foreaker Don SRM 58 0:56:59
64 Caughlin John SMMM 40 0:57:03
65 Desideri Richard DAM 46 0:57:24
66 Berlin Jon SHMS 37 0:57:25
67 Hervier Antoine SCAM 26 0:57:30
68 Sheldon Jason RAMS 32 0:57:32
69 Goldman Mark DAM 39 0:57:39
70 Oldehoff Will JCCM 25 0:57:39
71 Virkus Christopher COPT 39 0:57:42
72 Cheung Casey TSUN 36 0:57:44
73 Pfeiffer Jeff WINE 54 0:57:45
74 Bellenger James TEME 29 0:58:07
75 Morehouse Charles TEME 35 0:58:23
76 Robinson Craig STAN 31 0:58:33
77 Goble Jared UNAT 25 0:58:51
78 McCarty Tom TOC 64 0:58:53
79 Ford Zander SFRP 31 0:59:35
80 Whitcomb David UNAT 39 0:59:38
81 Trachok Rick SNM 57 1:00:19
82 Sublett Brian UNAT 51 1:00:23
83 Small Stephen LNM 57 1:00:42
84 Steele Jesse CARS 25 1:00:55
85 Shoemaker Scot UNAT 43 1:01:04
86 Carter David UNAT 55 1:01:28
87 Gormly Sherwin MVM 48 1:01:30
88 Neill Tom SCAM 57 1:02:04
89 Remick Peter UNAT 43 1:02:08
90 Black Cameron DAM 33 1:02:27
91 Putnam-Pite Doug UNAT 53 1:02:30
92 Wollman Michael BAY 37 1:02:54
93 Hendricks Chris FOG 32 1:03:04
94 Schroeder Paul WOOD 48 1:03:10
95 Salk Darin DAM 48 1:03:12
96 Upshaw Bob MAM 60 1:03:18
97 Nedervold Eric MVM 49 1:03:56
98 Prost Adam TEME 34 1:03:59
99 Maskiewicz Phillip SCUS 32 1:04:17
100 Kight Chuck RAMS 62 1:04:32
101 Anderson Richard MVM 47 1:04:42
102 Nadaner Dan CLOV 60 1:04:46
103 Arnason Richard TSUN 57 1:05:00
104 Rydman Eric UNAT 44 1:05:09
105 Thomas Petrie UNAT 31 1:05:12
106 wurtzel harvey UNAT 63 1:05:19
107 Reichmuth James UNAT 48 1:05:27
108 Adamson Paul EACM 51 1:05:31
109 Recanzone Gregg DAM 48 1:05:33
110 Tatzin Don OAK 58 1:05:59
111 Halperin Ernst TSUN 46 1:06:00
112 Kusznir Andrew WCM 44 1:06:17
113 Nilsson Peter SCAM 27 1:06:19
114 Vandersteen Ashley UNAT 46 1:06:30
115 Young Allen DAM 24 1:06:55
116 Jones Tim UNAT 52 1:06:58
117 Harder Leslie RAMS 57 1:07:07
118 Adams Scott SCAM 52 1:07:12
119 Pritchard Joseph UNAT 66 1:07:28
120 Mayer Patrick DAM 48 1:07:35
121 Wallaggan Wes     34 1:07:38
122 Wheeler Padraic TSUN 23 1:07:43
123 Burke Rob UNAT 44 1:07:56
124 Carter Matthew COPT 40 1:08:31
125 Coloma James SDSM 31 1:09:06
126 Sturges Steve BAM 65 1:09:26
127 Loss Thomas ECAM 70 1:09:33
128 Breuner James UNAT 57 1:10:34
129 Baum Harlan SCAM 53 1:12:06
130 Wada Ellison FOG 30 1:12:12
131 Arvin Paul UNAT 62 1:12:16
132 Anderson John VACA 67 1:12:43
133 Ullyatt Cameron UNAT 34 1:12:57
134 Cooney James SRM 56 1:13:28
135 Wheeler William DAM 59 1:13:42
136 Cooper Nash WOOD 49 1:13:46
137 Lane Ed WCM 71 1:13:56
138 kraemer david UNAT 54 1:14:05
139 Prodoehl Jason TSUN 38 1:15:06
140 Price Kent STAN 71 1:15:15
141 Walton Ross SCAM 23 1:15:40
142 Vink Erik DAM 46 1:15:41
143 Gaglianone Marcos UNAT 48 1:15:51
144 Danna Mark UNAT 54 1:15:55
145 Giles George VACA 50 1:16:15
146 Muchmore Doug LJSM 60 1:17:46
147 Ingalls Donald MVM 72 1:17:54
148 Hubbard Kyle UNAT 52 1:19:01
149 Hern Steve SMST 51 1:19:02
150 McIntyre Todd DAM 44 1:19:19
151 Margolis Donald UNAT 53 1:19:22
152 Watson Daniel TVM 29 1:19:31
153 Sale Josh NBA 56 1:19:42
154 Gray Kevin WCM 49 1:20:24
155 Watson Bob UNAT 60 1:20:32
156 gotton James UNAT 77 1:21:45
157 Dempster Peter DAM 27 1:22:02
158 Gansberger Ted DAC 63 1:22:47
159 Tuteur Frank SRM 52 1:23:08
160 Tam Raymond STAN 34 1:23:54
161 Hess Robert SRAT 56 1:24:44
162 Chisholm Steve UNAT 59 1:24:49
163 Hagele David PP 41 1:24:56
164 Calou Michael MAAC 52 1:25:18
165 Swimmer Unknown     41 1:25:44
166 Acedo Luis SASO 39 1:26:42
167 CHEN CALVIN SMMM 48 1:26:45
168 deal david 000-UNAT 34 1:26:51
169 Lundgren Steve WCM 52 1:27:29
170 Semerau Paul 000-UNAT 35 1:27:40
171 Osborne Carlton TEME 40 1:29:59
172 Gould Scott MAAC 46 1:30:37
173 Crites Thomas 000-UNAT 67 1:30:41
174 Rogers Rodman UNAT 99 1:34:24
175 Menard Paul UNAT 54 1:36:28
176 Larson Joel   DAM 53 1:38:54
177 Sorrow Stephen GGTC 34 1:42:21
178 Fleming John UNAT 69 1:44:47
179 Wilbur Bruce AHMS 67 1:46:40
180 Kapetanic Peter MHSC 57 1:53:33
181 Schroeder Robert DAM 71 1:54:09
182 Taylor Douglas DAM 51 2:28:44
183 McKendall Raymond UNAT 50 2:31:47
184 Davis Will DAM 58 2:33:02
Female
1 George Heidi LAMV 34 0:42:23
2 Becks Danielle TOC 28 0:48:25
3 Filler Morgan SCAM 34 0:49:39
4 Dane Elizabeth CRUZ 30 0:49:39
5 Evans Emily DAM 33 0:50:18
6 Gill Meg TOC 25 0:50:23
7 Smith Jody MVM 41 0:50:23
8 Ho Tara USF 29 0:50:38
9 Hernandez Sarah DAM 25 0:51:09
10 Welting Laureen TOC 44 0:51:30
11 Matena Jana MELO 48 0:52:10
12 Weisenthal Laurin SMMM 26 0:52:11
13 Cox Juliet MAM 42 0:52:41
14 Schriger Joan TOC 45 0:53:05
15 Ciraulo Christie UCLA 56 0:53:25
16 Ulvestad Katie   NBA 37 0:53:48
17 Ward Lisa WCM 46 0:54:02
18 Meyer Marquerite TOC 51 0:54:03
19 Reitz Kelly MPM 25 0:54:22
20 Morlan Kathy VACA 51 0:54:36
21 Deasy Michelle TOC 38 0:54:41
22 Amr Aleah OCC 26 0:55:33
23 Byrne Eilish MVM 38 0:57:09
24 Wussow Sara DAC 27 0:57:10
25 Pecota Andrea SHMS 36 0:57:21
26 Whelan Wendelyn WAC 34 0:57:36
27 Jensen Karen UNAT 43 0:57:41
28 Christensen Kate TOC 50 0:57:49
29 Haack Angela WCM 35 0:57:58
30 McMichael Lisa NVM 44 0:57:59
31 Anaya Cyane TEME 38 0:58:33
32 Fergot Sarah MPM 34 0:58:54
33 McNamara Margaret STAN 50 0:59:10
34 Hertzer Cynthia CRUZ 41 0:59:24
35 Sharpe Anna AAM 18 0:59:29
36 Athens Allison CRUZ 29 0:59:31
37 Schmucker Lindabeth DAM 54 0:59:43
38 Couch Stephanie MELO 45 0:59:53
39 Coil Aine UNAT 35 0:59:54
40 March Becky WOOD 24 1:00:00
41 Quinn Phyllis TOC 54 1:00:39
42 Coudright Jessica SASO 25 1:00:50
43 Skinner Lauren FOG 26 1:00:51
44 Delneo Catherine SERC 34 1:00:53
45 Phalen Jennifer SCAM 45 1:01:09
46 Joslin Dea Ann PVMA 51 1:01:32
47 Krug Marie DAM 28 1:01:48
48 Frederick Tunisia VACA 27 1:02:36
49 Doolittle Rachel RAMS 37 1:02:37
50 Challburg Karen VACA 45 1:02:42
51 Gray Kara WCM 44 1:02:44
52 Lewis Laurie BAY 48 1:02:54
53 Chequer-pfeiffer Karen WINE 52 1:03:00
54 Shoenberger Linda TAM 62 1:03:02
55 Spees Heidi DAM 23 1:03:25
56 Benjamin Marcia WCM 53 1:03:47
57 Frederick Veronica VACA 23 1:04:05
58 Tucker-mohl Jessica UNAT 32 1:04:19
59 Perry Rebecca MAM 45 1:04:28
60 Walaggan Kristin     34 1:04:34
61 santos-deas Julie WCM 49 1:04:36
62 O'hearn Heather MAAC 34 1:04:43
63 Ivler Christy SCSC 29 1:04:51
64 Roth Debra CHIC 57 1:04:58
65 Eisenman Judy TAM 56 1:05:02
66 Wong Alice SCAM 33 1:05:03
67 Jones Alice SCAM 60 1:05:11
68 Wilson Amanda SCSC 29 1:05:43
69 Hanoian Sossi DAM 22 1:05:52
70 Curley Molly ACAC 24 1:05:55
71 Barrantes Sara ALMA 23 1:06:00
72 Klencke Barbara BAY 53 1:06:08
73 Brown Trish (Patricia S) WCM 42 1:06:09
74 Muraki Miya UNAT 29 1:06:09
75 Riddell Carol SCAM 62 1:06:28
76 Harwood Cara DAM 26 1:06:32
77 Goldman Lisa SCAM 42 1:06:32
78 Bellomo Michelle AHMS 37 1:06:36
79 Fitz-Faulkner Eileen UNAT 50 1:06:38
80 Schaefer Natalie SCAM 37 1:06:48
81 Micoleau Sandrine UNAT 38 1:06:53
82 Walitt Jessica TSUN 30 1:06:55
83 Kita JoAnn RAMS 44 1:07:23
84 Kalmar Dawn BAY 33 1:07:32
85 Faria Isabel DAM 34 1:07:43
86 Neely Annette UNAT 39 1:07:49
87 Lo Yvonne SAC 39 1:07:52
88 Brems Marianne MELO 61 1:08:19
89 Milton Martine UNAT 46 1:09:29
90 Konis Kelly NBA 43 1:09:44
91 Lee Jane MPSC 60 1:09:46
92 Ignoffo Michele CRUZ 40 1:09:47
93 Darling Colleen SCAM 36 1:10:15
94 Larson Kim SCAM 46 1:10:28
95 Reichardt Rebecca DAC 32 1:10:43
96 Feeney Laura UNAT 32 1:10:57
97 Degaa Nora TUTE 52 1:11:21
98 Fidell Tracy TEME 36 1:11:34
99 Young Megann MAM 31 1:11:37
100 Sherrill Meredith UNAT 19 1:11:41
101 Jorgensen Kimberly SAC 42 1:11:45
102 Rochman Chelsea DAM 28 1:11:46
103 Hoover Cathy UNAT 44 1:11:52
104 Bailie Kaeti A SERC 65 1:12:09
105 Toubol Jessica AAM 31 1:12:12
106 Charney Karen DAM 41 1:12:30
107 Beckwith Rosalind UNAT 25 1:12:34
108 Piel Mary LVAM 54 1:12:35
109 Alber-Glanstaetten Virginia BAY 39 1:12:40
110 Dieterich Sonja STAN 36 1:12:45
111 Millstein Roberta DAM 44 1:12:54
112 Tong Connie STAN 38 1:13:59
113 Striebel Kathryn SCAM 51 1:14:00
114 Galbraith Sunny UNAT 35 1:14:27
115 Nelson Fritzi CRUZ 56 1:14:31
116 Bradley Karen 068-NVM 47 1:14:33
117 mason jane SCAM 42 1:14:48
118 Buckley Kristine SMMM 50 1:15:00
119 Lackey Tammy UNAT 42 1:15:01
120 Dumont Nancy BAY 40 1:15:01
121 Young Terry UNAT 59 1:15:53
122 Rogers Mary UNAT 52 1:16:08
123 Newhall Eileen UNAT 47 1:16:17
124 Yuda Akiko GGTC 39 1:16:17
125 Caulfield Amy SAC 30 1:16:20
126 Conkey Allison SNM 22 1:16:30
127 Brendel Amy TSUN 32 1:18:08
128 Barnea Daniela STAN 66 1:18:52
129 Wong Kathryn SCAM 55 1:20:44
130 Carroll Glenda TAM 66 1:21:08
131 Suden Elizabeth BAM 49 1:21:35
132 Davis Diane DAM 59 1:21:41
133 Walters Gabrielle UNAT 51 1:21:43
134 Anziano Marcia CMS 65 1:21:49
135 Casillas Linda DAM 47 1:22:00
136 Mills Robin MAM 48 1:22:10
137 Buckley Eileen DC 41 1:22:29
138 Bouyer Kristina DAM 35 1:22:36
139 Yoakum Jacqueline NVM 44 1:23:28
140 Lewis Megan UNAT 42 1:23:33
141 Sather Jeanne WCM 52 1:23:38
142 Hendricks Michela FOG 33 1:24:56
143 White Susan TCAM 68 1:25:30
144 Chung Heejay BAY 39 1:25:34
145 Jobst Silke UNAT 42 1:26:12
146 Munn Susan DAM 71 1:26:18
147 Falkenstein Stephanie USF 36 1:27:34
148 Monroe Donna WCM 76 1:28:00
149 O"regan Jeanne CHIC 51 1:28:28
150 Odon Lorelei BAC 37 1:29:19
151 Hardin Cheryl SMMM 53 1:29:20
152 Miyashita Mari FOG 36 1:30:06
153 Armento Valerie UNAT 59 1:31:02
154 Myers Dot SAC 73 1:34:31
155 Harrison Kristina UNAT 37 1:36:13
156 Black Katya FOG 29 1:40:50
157 Bump Cathy SERC 49 1:43:10
158 James Regina SMMM 47 1:45:07
159 Hart Robin MAM 55 1:50:27
160 Duncan Jean WCM 55 2:01:51
161 Hovsepian Lorelle WCM 26 2:23:53
162 Labusch Meike USF 37 2:24:25
163 Jackson Kim STAN 42 2:28:49
164 Bravmann Courtenay WCM 30 2:36:46
165 Petro Susan USF 60 2:48:36
F18-24
1 Sharpe Anna AAM 18 0:59:29
2 March Becky WOOD 24 1:00:00
3 Frederick Veronica VACA 23 1:04:05
4 Hanoian Sossi DAM 22 1:05:52
5 Curley Molly ACAC 24 1:05:55
6 Barrantes Sara ALMA 23 1:06:00
7 Sherrill Meredith UNAT 19 1:11:41
8 Conkey Allison SNM 22 1:16:30
F25-29
1 Becks Danielle TOC 28 0:48:25
2 Gill Meg TOC 25 0:50:23
3 Ho Tara USF 29 0:50:38
4 Hernandez Sarah DAM 25 0:51:09
5 Weisenthal Laurin SMMM 26 0:52:11
6 Reitz Kelly MPM 25 0:54:22
7 Amr Aleah OCC 26 0:55:33
8 Wussow Sara DAC 27 0:57:10
9 Athens Allison CRUZ 29 0:59:31
10 Coudright Jessica SASO 25 1:00:50
11 Krug Marie DAM 28 1:01:48
12 Frederick Tunisia VACA 27 1:02:36
13 Ivler Christy SCSC 29 1:04:51
14 Muraki Miya UNAT 29 1:06:09
15 Harwood Cara DAM 26 1:06:32
16 Rochman Chelsea DAM 28 1:11:46
17 Beckwith Rosalind UNAT 25 1:12:34
18 Hovsepian Lorelle WCM 26 2:23:53
F30-34
1 George Heidi LAMV 34 0:42:23
2 filler morgan scam 34 0:49:39
3 Dane Elizabeth CRUZ 30 0:49:39
4 Evans Emily DAM 33 0:50:18
5 Whelan Wendelyn WAC 34 0:57:36
6 Fergot Sarah MPM 34 0:58:54
7 Delneo Catherine SERC 34 1:00:53
8 Tucker-mohl Jessica UNAT 32 1:04:19
9 Walaggan Kristin     34 1:04:34
10 O'hearn Heather MAAC 34 1:04:43
11 Wong Alice SCAM 33 1:05:03
12 Walitt Jessica TSUN 30 1:06:55
13 Kalmar Dawn BAY 33 1:07:32
14 Faria Isabel DAM 34 1:07:43
15 Feeney Laura 000-UNAT 32 1:10:57
16 Young Megann MAM 31 1:11:37
17 Toubol Jessica AAM 31 1:12:12
18 Caulfield Amy SAC 30 1:16:20
19 Brendel Amy TSUN 32 1:18:08
F35-39
1 Ulvestad Katie   NBA 37 0:53:48
2 Deasy Michelle TOC 38 0:54:41
3 Byrne Eilish MVM 38 0:57:09
4 Pecota Andrea SHMS 36 0:57:21
5 Haack Angela WCM 35 0:57:58
6 anaya cyane TEME 38 0:58:33
7 Coil Aine UNAT 35 0:59:54
8 Doolittle Rachel RAMS 37 1:02:37
9 Lo Yvonne SAC 39 1:07:52
10 Darling Colleen SCAM 36 1:10:15
11 Fidell Tracy TEME 36 1:11:34
12 Alber-Glanstaetten Virginia BAY 39 1:12:40
13 Dieterich Sonja STAN 36 1:12:45
14 Tong Connie STAN 38 1:13:59
15 Galbraith Sunny UNAT 35 1:14:27
16 Bouyer Kristina DAM 35 1:22:36
17 Chung Heejay BAY 39 1:25:34
18 Labusch Meike USF 37 2:24:25
F40-44
1 Smith Jody MVM 41 0:50:23
2 Welting Laureen TOC 44 0:51:30
3 Cox Juliet MAM 42 0:52:41
4 Jensen Karen UNAT 43 0:57:41
5 McMichael Lisa NVM 44 0:57:59
6 Hertzer Cynthia CRUZ 41 0:59:24
7 Gray Kara WCM 44 1:02:44
8 Brown Trish (Patricia S) WCM 42 1:06:09
9 Goldman Lisa SCAM 42 1:06:32
10 Kita JoAnn RAMS 44 1:07:23
11 Konis Kelly NBA 43 1:09:44
12 Ignoffo Michele CRUZ 40 1:09:47
13 Jorgensen Kimberly SAC 42 1:11:45
14 Charney Karen DAM 41 1:12:30
15 Millstein Roberta DAM 44 1:12:54
16 mason jane SCAM 42 1:14:48
17 Dumont Nancy BAY 40 1:15:01
18 Buckley Eileen DC 41 1:22:29
19 Yoakum Jacqueline NVM 44 1:23:28
20 Jobst Silke UNAT 42 1:26:12
21 Jackson Kim STAN 42 2:28:49
F45-49
1 Matena Jana MELO 48 0:52:10
2 Schriger Joan TOC 45 0:53:05
3 Ward Lisa WCM 46 0:54:02
4 Couch Stephanie MELO 45 0:59:53
5 Phalen Jennifer SCAM 45 1:01:09
6 Challburg Karen VACA 45 1:02:42
7 Lewis Laurie BAY 48 1:02:54
8 Perry Rebecca MAM 45 1:04:28
9 Santos-Deas Julie WCM 49 1:04:36
10 Milton Martine UNAT 46 1:09:29
11 Larson Kim SCAM 46 1:10:28
12 Bradley Karen NVM 47 1:14:33
13 Suden Elizabeth BAM 49 1:21:35
14 Casillas Linda DAM 47 1:22:00
15 Mills Robin MAM 48 1:22:10
16 Bump Cathy SERC 49 1:43:10
17 James Regina SMMM 47 1:45:07
F50-54
1 Meyer Marquerite TOC 51 0:54:03
2 Morlan Kathy VACA 51 0:54:36
3 Christensen Kate TOC 50 0:57:49
4 McNamara Margaret STAN 50 0:59:10
5 Schmucker Lindabeth DAM 54 0:59:43
6 Quinn Phyllis TOC 54 1:00:39
7 Joslin Dea Ann PVMA 51 1:01:32
8 Chequer-pfeiffer Karen WINE 52 1:03:00
9 Benjamin Marcia WCM 53 1:03:47
10 Klencke Barbara BAY 53 1:06:08
11 Fitz-Faulkner Eileen UNAT 50 1:06:38
12 Striebel Kathryn SCAM 51 1:14:00
13 Buckley Kristine SMMM 50 1:15:00
14 Rogers Mary UNAT 52 1:16:08
15 Walters Gabrielle UNAT 51 1:21:43
16 Sather Jeanne WCM 52 1:23:38
17 O"regan Jeanne CHIC 51 1:28:28
18 Hardin Cheryl SMMM 53 1:29:20
F55-59
1 Ciraulo Christie UCLA 56 0:53:25
2 Roth Debra CHIC 57 1:04:58
3 Eisenman Judy TAM 56 1:05:02
4 Nelson Fritzi CRUZ 56 1:14:31
5 Young Terry UNAT 59 1:15:53
6 Wong Kathryn SCAM 55 1:20:44
7 Davis Diane DAM 59 1:21:41
8 Armento Valerie UNAT 59 1:31:02
9 Hart Robin MAM 55 1:50:27
10 Duncan Jean WCM 55 2:01:51
F60-64
1 Shoenberger Linda TAM 62 1:03:02
2 Jones Alice SCAM 60 1:05:11
3 Riddell Carol SCAM 62 1:06:28
4 Brems Marianne MELO 61 1:08:19
5 Lee Jane MPSC 60 1:09:46
6 Petro Susan USF 60 2:48:36
F65-69
1 Bailie Kaeti A SERC 65 1:12:09
2 Barnea Daniela STAN 66 1:18:52
3 Carroll Glenda TAM 66 1:21:08
4 Anziano Marcia CMS 65 1:21:49
5 White Susan TCAM 68 1:25:30
F70-74
1 Munn Susan DAM 71 1:26:18
2 Myers Dot SAC 73 1:34:31
F75-79
1 Monroe Donna WCM 76 1:28:00
M18-24
1 Cooper John WOOD 20 0:47:46
2 Pfeiffer Erik WINE 21 0:48:43
3 Greer Robert     23 0:49:22
4 MacArt Jonathan WOOD 19 0:51:30
5 Dyer Kevin CARS 19 0:53:03
6 Pozzi Luca UNAT 24 0:53:11
7 Ryan Kyle DAM 21 0:53:57
8 Kegelman John STAN 23 0:55:37
9 Young Allen DAM 24 1:06:55
10 Wheeler Padraic TSUN 23 1:07:43
11 Walton Ross SCAM 23 1:15:40
M25-29
1 Ryan Keith OCC 26 0:42:57
2 Dorr John TOC 26 0:46:43
3 Gawlick Craig MVM 28 0:49:44
4 Roper Matt DAM 29 0:51:04
5 Coble Christopher TOC 27 0:52:21
6 Mcrae Audie TSUN 25 0:53:23
7 Lau Austin UNAT 26 0:54:23
8 Knight John WCM 28 0:54:38
9 O'Brien Flynn ACAC 25 0:55:40
10 Haynes Nathaniel TSUN 29 0:55:51
11 Yoo Aram TSUN 25 0:55:57
12 Hervier Antoine SCAM 26 0:57:30
13 Oldehoff Will JCCM 25 0:57:39
14 Bellenger James TEME 29 0:58:07
15 Goble Jared UNAT 25 0:58:51
16 Nilsson Peter SCAM 27 1:06:19
17 Watson Daniel TVM 29 1:19:31
18 Dempster Peter DAM 27 1:22:02
M30-34
1 Gillis Trevor UNAT 34 0:43:05
2 Tuholski Walter WCM 32 0:49:43
3 Wada Tatsuma DAM 33 0:53:26
4 Hardcastle Holden USF 33 0:54:16
5 Leonardini Tony SHMS 30 0:55:06
6 Moughamian Raffi SCAM 31 0:55:43
7 Sheldon Jason RAMS 32 0:57:32
8 Robinson Craig STAN 31 0:58:33
9 Ford Zander SFRP 31 0:59:35
10 Black Cameron DAM 33 1:02:27
11 Hendricks Chris FOG 32 1:03:04
12 Prost Adam TEME 34 1:03:59
13 Thomas Petrie UNAT 31 1:05:12
14 Wallaggan Wes     34 1:07:38
15 Coloma James SDSM 31 1:09:06
16 Wada Ellison FOG 30 1:12:12
17 Ullyatt Cameron UNAT 34 1:12:57
M35-39
1 Hale William MAM 39 0:47:45
2 Sills Brad WACM 39 0:50:57
3 Weeks Marc TSUN 35 0:53:44
4 Wilkening Jon FIRE 36 0:55:10
5 Berlin Jon SHMS 37 0:57:25
6 Goldman Mark DAM 39 0:57:39
7 Virkus Christopher COPT 39 0:57:42
8 Cheung Casey TSUN 36 0:57:44
9 Morehouse Charles TEME 35 0:58:23
10 Whitcomb David UNAT 39 0:59:38
11 Prodoehl Jason TSUN 38 1:15:06
12 Semerau Paul UNAT 35 1:27:40
M40-44
1 Wells Barton LAMV 43 0:42:15
2 Santos Roque WCM 42 0:44:46
3 Lenihan Bill OC 41 0:45:52
4 Bond Chris WCM 43 0:46:20
5 Kearney Michael USF 44 0:48:28
6 Childs Robert TOC 40 0:48:34
7 Metcalfe Elliott MAAC 44 0:51:45
8 Brown Thomas DAM 42 0:51:48
9 Candelaria Daniel SMST 42 0:52:01
10 garnier olivier USF 43 0:52:07
11 Hale Bernard MAM 41 0:52:37
12 Marshall John USF 40 0:55:45
13 Caughlin John SMMM 40 0:57:03
14 Shoemaker Scot UNAT 43 1:01:04
15 Remick Peter UNAT 43 1:02:08
16 Rydman Eric UNAT 44 1:05:09
17 Kusznir Andrew WCM 44 1:06:17
18 Burke Rob UNAT 44 1:07:56
19 Carter Matthew COPT 40 1:08:31
20 McIntyre Todd DAM 44 1:19:19
21 Hagele David PP 41 1:24:56
22 Swimmer Unknown     41 1:25:44
23 Osborne Carlton TEME 40 1:29:59
M45-49
1 Spitzler David WACM 46 0:51:27
2 Carr Mike SRM 49 0:51:50
3 Boone Jon WCM 46 0:51:55
4 Tilly Dan VSC 48 0:52:03
5 Johnson Ron WCM 45 0:53:31
6 Frappia Robert NVM 45 0:56:42
7 Desideri Richard DAM 46 0:57:24
8 Gormly Sherwin MVM 48 1:01:30
9 Schroeder Paul WOOD 48 1:03:10
10 Salk Darin DAM 48 1:03:12
11 Nedervold Eric MVM 49 1:03:56
12 Anderson Richard MVM 47 1:04:42
13 Recanzone Gregg DAM 48 1:05:33
14 Halperin Ernst TSUN 46 1:06:00
15 Vandersteen Ashley UNAT 46 1:06:30
16 Mayer Patrick DAM 48 1:07:35
17 Cooper Nash WOOD 49 1:13:46
18 Vink Erik DAM 46 1:15:41
19 Gaglianone Marcos UNAT 48 1:15:51
20 Gray Kevin WCM 49 1:20:24
21 Chen Calvin SMMM 48 1:26:45
22 Gould Scott MAAC 46 1:30:37
M50-54
1 Placak Robert TOC 51 0:44:43
2 McDonald Sandy SMST 54 0:45:37
3 Dozier Earl TVM 52 0:52:04
4 Ditzler Kyle UNAT 50 0:52:18
5 Pyrch Michael SCSC 51 0:53:19
6 Skuse Brian UNAT 54 0:55:28
7 Stewart David VACA 51 0:55:58
8 White Clint ECAM 50 0:56:26
9 Pfeiffer Jeff WINE 54 0:57:45
10 Sublett Brian UNAT 51 1:00:23
11 Putnam-Pite Doug UNAT 53 1:02:30
12 Adamson Paul EACM 51 1:05:31
13 Adams Scott SCAM 52 1:07:12
14 Baum Harlan SCAM 53 1:12:06
15 Kraemer David UNAT 54 1:14:05
16 Danna Mark UNAT 54 1:15:55
17 Giles George VACA 50 1:16:15
18 Hern Steve SMST 51 1:19:02
19 Margolis Donald UNAT 53 1:19:22
20 Tuteur Frank SRM 52 1:23:08
21 Calou Michael MAAC 52 1:25:18
22 Lundgren Steve WCM 52 1:27:29
23 Menard Paul UNAT 54 1:36:28
24 Larson Joel   DAM 53 1:38:54
25 Taylor Douglas DAM 51 2:28:44
26 McKendall Raymond UNAT 50 2:31:47
M55-59
1 Guadagni Peter WCM 55 0:48:35
2 Myers Greg TOC 58 0:51:39
3 Emhoff Ron TVM 55 0:52:51
4 Serra Lloyd UNAT 58 0:56:28
5 Foreaker Don SRM 58 0:56:59
6 Small Stephen LNM 57 1:00:42
7 Carter David UNAT 55 1:01:28
8 Neill Tom SCAM 57 1:02:04
9 Arnason Richard TSUN 57 1:05:00
10 Tatzin Don OAK 58 1:05:59
11 Harder Leslie RAMS 57 1:07:07
12 Breuner James UNAT 57 1:10:34
13 Cooney James SRM 56 1:13:28
14 Wheeler William DAM 59 1:13:42
15 Sale Josh NBA 56 1:19:42
16 Hess Robert SRAT 56 1:24:44
17 Chisholm Steve UNAT 59 1:24:49
18 Kapetanic Peter MHSC 57 1:53:33
19 Davis Will DAM 58 2:33:02
M60-64
1 Wilson Joel CRUZ 61 0:48:40
2 Deacon Ted DAM 60 0:56:39
3 McCarty Tom TOC 64 0:58:53
4 Upshaw Bob MAM 60 1:03:18
5 Kight Chuck RAMS 62 1:04:32
6 Nadaner Dan CLOV 60 1:04:46
7 Wurtzel Harvey UNAT 63 1:05:19
8 Arvin Paul UNAT 62 1:12:16
9 Muchmore Doug LJSM 60 1:17:46
10 Watson Bob UNAT 60 1:20:32
M65-69
1 Sturges Steve BAM 65 1:09:26
2 Anderson John VACA 67 1:12:43
3 Fleming John UNAT 69 1:44:47
M70-74
1 Loss Thomas ECAM 70 1:09:33
2 Lane Ed WCM 71 1:13:56
3 Price Kent STAN 71 1:15:15
4 Ingalls Donald MVM 72 1:17:54
5 Schroeder Robert DAM 71 1:54:09
M75-79
1 Gotton James UNAT 77 1:21:45
FWETSUIT
1 Skinner Lauren FOG 26 1:00:51
2 Spees Heidi DAM 23 1:03:25
3 Wilson Amanda SCSC 29 1:05:43
4 Bellomo Michelle AHMS 37 1:06:36
5 Schaefer Natalie SCAM 37 1:06:48
6 Micoleau Sandrine UNAT 38 1:06:53
7 Neely Annette UNAT 39 1:07:49
8 Reichardt Rebecca DAC 32 1:10:43
9 Degaa Nora TUTE 52 1:11:21
10 Hoover Cathy UNAT 44 1:11:52
11 Piel Mary LVAM 54 1:12:35
12 Lackey Tammy UNAT 42 1:15:01
13 Newhall Eileen UNAT 47 1:16:17
14 Yuda Akiko GGTC 39 1:16:17
15 Lewis Megan UNAT 42 1:23:33
16 Hendricks Michela FOG 33 1:24:56
17 Falkenstein Stephanie USF 36 1:27:34
18 Odon Lorelei BAC 37 1:29:19
19 Miyashita Mari FOG 36 1:30:06
20 Harrison Kristina UNAT 37 1:36:13
21 Black Katya FOG 29 1:40:50
22 Bravmann Courtenay WCM 30 2:36:46
MWETSUIT
1 Crimmins Michael UNAT 49 0:50:44
2 Trachok Rick SNM 57 1:00:19
3 Steele Jesse CARS 25 1:00:55
4 Wollman Michael BAY 37 1:02:54
5 Maskiewicz Phillip SCUS 32 1:04:17
6 Reichmuth James UNAT 48 1:05:27
7 Jones Tim UNAT 52 1:06:58
8 Pritchard Joseph UNAT 66 1:07:28
9 Hubbard Kyle UNAT 52 1:19:01
10 Gansberger Ted DAC 63 1:22:47
11 Tam Raymond STAN 34 1:23:54
12 Acedo Luis SASO 39 1:26:42
13 Deal David UNAT 34 1:26:51
14 Crites Thomas UNAT 67 1:30:41
15 Sorrow Stephen GGTC 34 1:42:21
16 Wilbur Bruce AHMS 67 1:46:40

  
  





Return to Pacific Masters Swimming Homepage This page was designed and produced by Michael Moore. Please report any errors or omissions to him. We would also like to hear how the page can be improved or what you would like to see. Thank you.

2010-08-02


Copyright © 2009 Pacific Masters Swimming, Inc.
http://www.pacificmasters.org/