Pacific Masters gif

Results
WhiskeyTown Lake


Lake Whiskeytown
13 September 2009

  
2009 Whiskeytown Lake Open Water Swim
Redding, CA
September 13, 2009
2 Mile Results
W/19-24
1 Ottem Rachel RAD 23 00:59:58
M/25-29
1 Smrz Paul WCM 26 00:48:28
W/25-29
1 Chinn Sarah MAM 25 00:55:04
2 Groskopf Sarah BAC 29 00:55:39
3 Thompson Margaret MAM 28 01:00:07
4 Thompson Caroline MAM 27 01:00:47
M/30-34
1 Tuholski Walter WCM 31 00:50:42
W/30-34
1 Mendoza-Mart Nicole WCM 32 00:53:39
2 Hall Katie KCM 30 00:54:56
3 Fergot Sarah MPM 34 00:55:49
M/35-39
1 Thompson Eric SNM 37 00:45:24
2 Royse Todd RAD 39 00:55:44
W/35-39
1 Reece Margaret CHIC 37 00:50:57
2 Duggan Karen WCM 39 00:51:30
3 Sanguinet Amanda TOC 38 00:58:49
4 Tierney Marcia UNAT 38 01:14:10
5 Hamilton Robyn RAD 38 01:30:26
M/40-44
1 Cardineau Yan SRM 41 00:41:33
2 Pellicano Dino EDHS 43 00:47:36
3 Kusznir Andrew WCM 44 00:51:07
4 Shoemaker Scot UNAT 42 00:57:53
5 Novaes Paul SMMM 44 00:58:13
6 Aird Jim CHIC 44 00:59:51
W/40-44
1 Bessette Natalie USF 41 00:51:20
2 Partos Gwynne UNAT 40 00:52:58
3 Gray Kara WCM 43 00:54:05
4 Phalen Jennifer SCAM 44 00:58:38
5 Keil Christine UNAT 40 01:23:53
M/45-49
1 Brancamp David SNM 47 00:43:38
2 Schmitz John LAMV 48 00:45:27
3 Carr Mike SRM 49 00:48:10
4 Milenko Don UNAT 47 00:50:36
5 Lynch Mike RAD 45 00:51:13
6 Gilbert James CHIC 45 01:02:58
7 O'Sullivan Mark UNAT 46 01:03:32
8 Melnikov Paul CCA 49 01:12:36
W/45-49
1 Peters Ann SMST 46 00:48:32
2 Fornage Julia RHMS 48 01:06:42
3 Buckley Kristine PCAM 49 01:07:28
4 Sutter Ann Marie RAD 45 01:17:08
5 Pasztor Suzanne UNAT 45 01:24:30
M/50-54
1 MacDonald Sandy SMST 53 00:41:30
2 Guadagni Peter WCM 54 00:45:24
3 Emhoff Ron TVM 54 00:48:05
4 Hoxie Glenn RAD 50 00:53:19
5 Harvey Jamie RAD 50 00:55:15
6 Reid Nick SRM 50 00:57:03
7 Hern Steve SMST 50 01:06:43
8 Tuteur Frank SRM 51 01:09:01
9 Hughes Richard UNAT 53 01:23:19
W/50-54
1 Morlan Kathy UNAT 50 00:49:28
2 Schmucker Lindabeth DAM 53 00:52:42
3 Lockhart Christine CHIC 51 00:54:53
4 Benjamin Marcia WCM 53 00:59:57
5 Austin Brenda BAY 54 01:17:02
6 Broderick Susan UNAT 54 01:17:06
M/55-59
1 Knight James SCSC 56 00:45:33
2 Day Jonathan CHIC 55 00:58:04
3 Winterrowd Dan SMST 58 01:00:37
4 Olsen Larry DAC 55 01:01:06
5 Davis Will DAM 58 01:11:18
W/55-59
1 Val Laura TAM 57 00:43:42
2 Budd Elizabeth ORG 55 00:58:12
3 Roth Debra CHIC 57 00:58:45
4 Panighetti Camille CHIC 59 01:00:36
5 Holland-Olson Debee RAD 56 01:04:12
6 Harms Kildine WCM 55 01:10:35
7 Davis Diane DAM 58 01:11:18
8 Litman Jacklyn BAY 59 01:22:08
M/60-64
1 Nadener Dan CVAS 60 00:57:11
W/60-64
1 Jones Alice SCAM 60 00:59:07
2 McDonald Mollie DACM 64 01:19:06
M/65-69
1 Burns Richard TAM 66 00:50:47
2 Anderson John VACA 67 01:24:03
3 Kearns Lloyd PVMA 69 01:33:01
W/65-69
1 Coleman Kate C SCAM 66 01:02:17
2 White Susan TCAM 67 01:24:53
M/70-74
1 Price Kent STAN 71 01:06:40
W/70-74
1 Munn Susan DAM 70 01:11:54
2 Myers Dot SAC 73 01:23:45
  
  





Return to Pacific Masters Swimming Homepage This page was designed and produced by Michael Moore. Please report any errors or omissions to him. We would also like to hear how the page can be improved or what you would like to see. Thank you.

2009-10-03


Copyright © 2009 Pacific Masters Swimming, Inc.
http://www.pacificmasters.org/