Licensed to Clovis S.C. / CWHS         HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/10/2009 03:27 PM
      2009 USMS National Short Course Championship, Sanction #: 38-09-07       
                   Clovis North High School Aquatic Complex                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 23.89   4/19/1998 JANET MAYVILLE                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kiyama, Lindsay           22 WCM                    25.10      23.78N  11  
  2 Busche, Kelly             24 ARIZ                   25.50      24.94    9  
  3 Greer, Margaret           20 UNAT                   26.38      25.02    8  
  4 Nance, Aunya              24 GMSC                   25.95      25.19    7  
  5 Pierce, Shona             24 PNA                    25.70      25.66    6  
  6 Willia, Briana            22 OREG                   26.17      25.81    5  
  7 LoCicero, Katie           19 SBM                    25.68      26.29    4  
  8 Long, Natasha             19 GMSC                   27.44      26.67    3  
  9 Brown, Joelle             23 SCAM                   26.34      26.78    2  
 10 Transue, Anna             24 BSM                    26.89      26.95    1  
 11 Espiritu, Vicki           23 TVM                    26.95      27.08  
 12 Fero, Kelly               20 MELO                   28.00      27.19  
 13 Hildinger, Shannon        24 ARIZ                   27.56      27.46  
 14 Senne, Sarah              24 PCAT                   27.50      27.58  
 15 Togias, Anna              23 HIMA                   27.34      27.78  
 16 Wenner, Marissa           20 PNA                    28.02      27.88  
 17 O'Neill, Katelyn          23 WMAC                   28.05      27.92  
 18 Dowdle, Angela            20 PNA                    27.39      28.07  
 19 Selitsch, Desirae         21 MTMS                   29.08      28.29  
 20 Banashak, Madeline        18 PNA                    30.30      28.31  
 21 Beattie, Lacey            19 UCLA                   29.16      28.87  
 22 Blaney, Leanne            24 LVM                    29.10      29.61  
 23 Whang, Grace              20 DAM                    29.70      30.64  
 -- Todd, Erin                24 WCM                    27.00         NS  
 -- De Cuir, Sara             23 HYM-PC                 30.66         NS  
 -- Picl, Arianne             24 WMAC                   29.21         NS  
 -- Edenborough, Kimberly     21 CSI                    26.92         NS  
 -- Paulsen, Mary             24 IM                     26.50         NS  
 -- Stroh, Norra              19 HMS                    26.78         NS  
 -- Stoddard, Jennifer        23 CVAS                   32.00         NS  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 50.67  11/20/2003 JESSICA FOSCHI                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kiyama, Lindsay           22 WCM                    52.15      53.00   11  
                  24.95       53.00 (28.05)                                        
  2 White, Lisa               24 TVM                    56.00      54.68    9  
                  26.54       54.68 (28.14)                                        
  3 Willia, Briana            22 OREG                   57.80      55.73    8  
                  26.82       55.73 (28.91)                                        
  4 Greer, Margaret           20 UNAT                   58.50      56.03    7  
                  26.59       56.03 (29.44)                                        
  5 Nance, Aunya              24 GMSC                   57.33      56.35    6  
                  27.23       56.35 (29.12)                                        
  6 Dickson, Kelsey           19 ARIZ                   56.29      57.88    5  
                  27.99       57.88 (29.89)                                        
  7 Bowers, Blair             21 GMSC                   57.46      58.03    4  
                  27.80       58.03 (30.23)                                        
  8 Transue, Anna             24 BSM                    58.45      58.36    3  
                  27.72       58.36 (30.64)                                        
  9 LoCicero, Katie           19 SBM                    55.87      58.46    2  
                  28.33       58.46 (30.13)                                        
 10 Brown, Joelle             23 SCAM                   58.80      58.62    1  
                  28.14       58.62 (30.48)                                        
 11 Espiritu, Vicki           23 TVM                    58.22      58.64  
                  27.92       58.64 (30.72)                                        
 12 Long, Natasha             19 GMSC                   57.44      58.85  
                  28.57       58.85 (30.28)                                        
 13 Togias, Anna              23 HIMA                 1:03.01      59.22  
                  28.35       59.22 (30.87)                                        
 14 Dowdle, Angela            20 PNA                    59.90    1:00.00  
                  29.12     1:00.00 (30.88)                                        
 15 O'Neill, Katelyn          23 WMAC                   59.99    1:00.14  
                  28.59     1:00.14 (31.55)                                        
 16 Mohrwinkel, Karen         21 GMSC                   59.98    1:01.03  
                  29.10     1:01.03 (31.93)                                        
 17 Hildinger, Shannon        24 ARIZ                 1:00.77    1:01.09  
                  29.57     1:01.09 (31.52)                                        
 17 Banashak, Madeline        18 PNA                  1:03.30    1:01.09  
                  29.53     1:01.09 (31.56)                                        
 19 Senne, Sarah              24 PCAT                 1:04.00    1:02.58  
                  29.16     1:02.58 (33.42)                                        
 20 Kish, Nicole              19 GMSC                 1:03.66    1:02.85  
                  30.08     1:02.85 (32.77)                                        
 21 Wenner, Marissa           20 PNA                  1:02.41    1:04.04  
                  29.25     1:04.04 (34.79)                                        
 22 Man, Mary-Jane            22 PNA                  1:05.40    1:05.86  
                  30.83     1:05.86 (35.03)                                        
 23 Stoddard, Jennifer        23 CVAS                 1:15.00    1:07.25  
                  32.90     1:07.25 (34.35)                                        
 24 Focha, Jessica            21 MAAC                 1:08.00    1:09.45  
                  32.34     1:09.45 (37.11)                                        
 -- De Cuir, Sara             23 HYM-PC               1:05.16         NS  
 -- Picl, Arianne             24 WMAC                 1:04.15         NS  
 -- Todd, Erin                24 WCM                    58.50         NS  
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:50.98    3/4/2001 RACHEL KOMISARZ                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Muir, Anne                24 UNAT                 1:57.12    1:59.73   11  
                  28.67       58.75 (30.08)     1:29.35 (30.60)     1:59.73 (30.38)
  2 Baker, Megan              23 BAY                  2:02.52    2:02.53    9  
                  28.58       59.54 (30.96)     1:31.31 (31.77)     2:02.53 (31.22)
  3 Szmidt, Heather           24 AAM                  2:08.00    2:03.26    8  
                  29.06     1:00.01 (30.95)     1:31.84 (31.83)     2:03.26 (31.42)
  4 Dickson, Kelsey           19 ARIZ                 1:57.21    2:04.51    7  
                  28.84     1:00.18 (31.34)     1:32.36 (32.18)     2:04.51 (32.15)
  5 Dowdle, Angela            20 PNA                  2:08.06    2:07.74    6  
                  29.95     1:01.92 (31.97)     1:34.32 (32.40)     2:07.74 (33.42)
  6 Hale, Jennifer            22 SCAM                 2:13.65    2:08.13    5  
                  30.62     1:02.91 (32.29)     1:35.81 (32.90)     2:08.13 (32.32)
  7 Espiritu, Vicki           23 TVM                  2:05.95    2:08.72    4  
                  29.74     1:02.04 (32.30)     1:35.67 (33.63)     2:08.72 (33.05)
  8 Gentry, Kelly             22 TVM                  2:15.73    2:09.84    3  
                  29.23     1:02.08 (32.85)     1:35.84 (33.76)     2:09.84 (34.00)
  9 Long, Natasha             19 GMSC                 1:59.12    2:11.20    2  
                  29.11     1:01.51 (32.40)     1:35.87 (34.36)     2:11.20 (35.33)
 10 Banashak, Madeline        18 PNA                  2:18.30    2:14.38    1  
                  30.99     1:04.85 (33.86)     1:40.44 (35.59)     2:14.38 (33.94)
 11 Mohrwinkel, Karen         21 GMSC                 2:16.58    2:15.02  
                  30.66     1:04.95 (34.29)     1:39.77 (34.82)     2:15.02 (35.25)
 12 O'Neill, Katelyn          23 WMAC                 2:10.54    2:16.17  
                  29.98     1:02.89 (32.91)     1:38.54 (35.65)     2:16.17 (37.63)
 13 Hildinger, Shannon        24 ARIZ                 2:25.40    2:17.98  
                  31.95     1:06.80 (34.85)     1:43.07 (36.27)     2:17.98 (34.91)
 14 Man, Mary-Jane            22 PNA                  2:24.40    2:22.11  
                  32.70     1:07.77 (35.07)     1:44.42 (36.65)     2:22.11 (37.69)
 -- Picl, Arianne             24 WMAC                 2:21.41         NS  
 -- Brown, Joelle             23 SCAM                 2:13.00         NS  
 
Women 18-24 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:49.97  10/25/2003 JESSICA FOSCHI                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aiken, Sherah             21 GMSC                 5:25.24    5:14.69   11  
                  28.85       59.96 (31.11)     1:31.58 (31.62)     2:03.06 (31.48)
        2:34.46 (31.40)     3:06.19 (31.73)     3:38.06 (31.87)     4:10.24 (32.18)
        4:42.71 (32.47)     5:14.69 (31.98)                                        
  2 Muir, Anne                24 UNAT                 5:09.48    5:17.94    9  
                  29.59     1:00.56 (30.97)     1:32.16 (31.60)     2:04.15 (31.99)
        2:36.01 (31.86)     3:08.30 (32.29)     3:40.85 (32.55)     4:13.30 (32.45)
        4:45.69 (32.39)     5:17.94 (32.25)                                        
  3 White, Lisa               24 TVM                  5:25.00    5:25.59    8  
                  29.10     1:00.60 (31.50)     1:32.75 (32.15)     2:05.15 (32.40)
        2:37.82 (32.67)     3:10.86 (33.04)     3:44.22 (33.36)     4:17.92 (33.70)
        4:51.84 (33.92)     5:25.59 (33.75)                                        
  4 Szmidt, Heather           24 AAM                  5:45.00    5:29.18    7  
                  29.58     1:01.42 (31.84)     1:33.90 (32.48)     2:06.96 (33.06)
        2:40.20 (33.24)     3:13.67 (33.47)     3:47.37 (33.70)     4:21.18 (33.81)
        4:55.25 (34.07)     5:29.18 (33.93)                                        
  5 Bowers, Blair             21 GMSC                 5:36.36    5:35.92    6  
                  30.12     1:03.29 (33.17)     1:37.52 (34.23)     2:11.93 (34.41)
        2:46.35 (34.42)     3:20.54 (34.19)     3:55.12 (34.58)     4:29.10 (33.98)
        5:03.04 (33.94)     5:35.92 (32.88)                                        
  6 Dickson, Kelsey           19 ARIZ                 5:22.09    5:36.20    5  
                  30.20     1:03.19 (32.99)     1:37.91 (34.72)     2:12.61 (34.70)
        2:47.20 (34.59)     3:21.95 (34.75)     3:55.94 (33.99)     4:29.88 (33.94)
        5:03.73 (33.85)     5:36.20 (32.47)                                        
  7 Dowdle, Angela            20 PNA                  5:52.60    5:47.27    4  
                  31.86     1:06.50 (34.64)     1:41.91 (35.41)     2:16.75 (34.84)
        2:51.28 (34.53)     3:26.08 (34.80)     4:01.56 (35.48)     4:37.06 (35.50)
        5:12.75 (35.69)     5:47.27 (34.52)                                        
  8 Hale, Jennifer            22 SCAM                 6:00.00    5:48.96    3  
                  32.65     1:08.05 (35.40)     1:43.72 (35.67)     2:19.34 (35.62)
        2:54.59 (35.25)     3:29.91 (35.32)     4:05.06 (35.15)     4:40.11 (35.05)
        5:14.95 (34.84)     5:48.96 (34.01)                                        
  9 Gentry, Kelly             22 TVM                  5:59.83    5:52.78    2  
                  30.19     1:04.45 (34.26)     1:39.86 (35.41)     2:15.94 (36.08)
        2:52.34 (36.40)     3:28.33 (35.99)     4:04.70 (36.37)     4:41.22 (36.52)
        5:17.37 (36.15)     5:52.78 (35.41)                                        
 10 Banashak, Madeline        18 PNA                  6:20.30    5:58.29    1  
                  32.00     1:07.37 (35.37)     1:43.90 (36.53)     2:20.38 (36.48)
        2:56.27 (35.89)     3:33.02 (36.75)     4:09.79 (36.77)     4:46.56 (36.77)
        5:23.29 (36.73)     5:58.29 (35.00)                                        
 11 Hill, Chelsea             20 GMSC                 6:06.92    6:02.80  
                  32.40     1:08.69 (36.29)     1:45.45 (36.76)     2:22.02 (36.57)
        2:58.91 (36.89)     3:36.07 (37.16)     4:12.95 (36.88)     4:50.28 (37.33)
        5:27.46 (37.18)     6:02.80 (35.34)                                        
 12 Tem, Elizabeth            20 GMSC                 6:20.69    6:12.11  
                  32.06     1:07.68 (35.62)     1:44.26 (36.58)     2:21.58 (37.32)
        2:59.41 (37.83)     3:37.58 (38.17)     4:16.06 (38.48)     4:54.70 (38.64)
        5:33.66 (38.96)     6:12.11 (38.45)                                        
 13 Kish, Nicole              19 GMSC                 6:27.44    6:12.30  
                  32.77     1:09.19 (36.42)     1:46.83 (37.64)     2:24.85 (38.02)
        3:03.58 (38.73)     3:41.81 (38.23)     4:20.11 (38.30)     4:58.12 (38.01)
        5:35.87 (37.75)     6:12.30 (36.43)                                        
 14 Brown, Kelley             23 CVAS                 7:20.33    6:51.74  
                  34.84     1:12.29 (37.45)     1:51.75 (39.46)     2:32.80 (41.05)
        3:14.68 (41.88)     3:57.21 (42.53)     4:40.75 (43.54)     5:24.80 (44.05)
        6:09.23 (44.43)     6:51.74 (42.51)                                        
 15 Huang, Cynthia            24 UCLA                 7:30.00    6:52.06  
                  33.49     1:10.94 (37.45)     1:51.16 (40.22)     2:33.15 (41.99)
        3:14.77 (41.62)     3:57.18 (42.41)     4:40.66 (43.48)     5:24.74 (44.08)
        6:09.90 (45.16)     6:52.06 (42.16)                                        
 -- Whang, Grace              20 DAM                  6:30.00         DQ  
 
Women 18-24 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 10:29.13   3/11/2000 SARA SCHWEITZER                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Muir, Anne                24 UNAT                10:42.94   10:56.04   11  
                  29.33     1:00.38 (31.05)     1:32.40 (32.02)     2:04.96 (32.56)
        2:37.39 (32.43)     3:10.04 (32.65)     3:43.22 (33.18)     4:16.50 (33.28)
        4:49.77 (33.27)     5:23.45 (33.68)     5:56.79 (33.34)     6:30.28 (33.49)
        7:03.82 (33.54)     7:37.42 (33.60)     8:10.92 (33.50)     8:44.25 (33.33)
        9:17.68 (33.43)     9:50.81 (33.13)    10:23.69 (32.88)    10:56.04 (32.35)
  2 Baker, Megan              23 BAY                 11:02.54   10:59.13    9  
                  30.35     1:03.01 (32.66)     1:36.16 (33.15)     2:09.33 (33.17)
        2:42.37 (33.04)     3:15.41 (33.04)     3:48.30 (32.89)     4:21.14 (32.84)
        4:54.03 (32.89)     5:26.98 (32.95)     5:59.89 (32.91)     6:33.13 (33.24)
        7:06.46 (33.33)     7:40.06 (33.60)     8:13.11 (33.05)     8:46.61 (33.50)
        9:19.64 (33.03)     9:52.95 (33.31)    10:26.53 (33.58)    10:59.13 (32.60)
 
Women 18-24 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 17:31.70        1987 KAREN BURTON                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Banashak, Madeline        18 PNA                 21:42.30   20:42.90   11  
                  32.69     1:08.72 (36.03)     1:45.57 (36.85)     2:22.92 (37.35)
        3:00.83 (37.91)     3:38.98 (38.15)     4:16.75 (37.77)     4:54.72 (37.97)
        5:32.28 (37.56)     6:09.97 (37.69)     6:48.03 (38.06)     7:26.13 (38.10)
        8:04.78 (38.65)     8:42.86 (38.08)     9:20.57 (37.71)     9:58.89 (38.32)
       10:37.54 (38.65)    11:14.58 (37.04)    11:52.45 (37.87)    12:30.37 (37.92)
       13:08.95 (38.58)    13:47.79 (38.84)    14:26.10 (38.31)    15:04.30 (38.20)
       15:43.04 (38.74)    16:21.50 (38.46)    16:59.27 (37.77)    17:38.04 (38.77)
       18:15.78 (37.74)    18:53.82 (38.04)    19:31.41 (37.59)    20:07.96 (36.55)
       20:42.90 (34.94)
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.47   4/19/1998 JESSICA TONG                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nance, Aunya              24 GMSC                   33.01      28.91   11  
  2 Kiyama, Lindsay           22 WCM                    28.80      29.09    9  
  3 Pierce, Shona             24 PNA                    29.30      29.36    8  
  4 Greer, Margaret           20 UNAT                   31.00      29.63    7  
  5 Li, Michelle              19 SCAM                   32.98      30.05    6  
  6 Drager, Krista            20 WMAC                   31.89      30.63    5  
  7 Tem, Elizabeth            20 GMSC                   33.47      31.08    4  
  8 Mohrwinkel, Karen         21 GMSC                   31.67      31.45    3  
  9 LoCicero, Katie           19 SBM                    29.77      31.59    2  
 10 Bowers, Blair             21 GMSC                   33.40      31.70    1  
 11 Brown, Joelle             23 SCAM                   32.48      31.86  
 12 Blaney, Leanne            24 LVM                    33.50      32.38  
 13 Hill, Chelsea             20 GMSC                   33.45      32.57  
 14 O'Neill, Katelyn          23 WMAC                   36.22      34.78  
 15 Wenner, Marissa           20 PNA                    33.77      36.99  
 -- Picl, Arianne             24 WMAC                   38.00         NS  
 -- Edenborough, Kimberly     21 CSI                    32.72         NS  
 -- Todd, Erin                24 WCM                    31.00         NS  
 -- De Cuir, Sara             23 HYM-PC                 36.02         NS  
 -- Selitsch, Desirae         21 MTMS                   33.61         NS  
 -- Yim, Stephanie            23 SCAM                   35.30         NS  
 -- Paulsen, Mary             24 IM                     29.00         NS  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 55.98   4/30/2000 SARA SCHWEITZER                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Busche, Kelly             24 ARIZ                 1:00.99      59.48   11  
                  29.22       59.48 (30.26)                                        
  2 Greer, Margaret           20 UNAT                 1:07.00    1:04.18    9  
                  30.82     1:04.18 (33.36)                                        
  3 Pierce, Shona             24 PNA                  1:05.40    1:04.83    8  
                  31.63     1:04.83 (33.20)                                        
  4 Bowers, Blair             21 GMSC                 1:07.50    1:06.61    7  
                  32.48     1:06.61 (34.13)                                        
  5 Willia, Briana            22 OREG                 1:07.50    1:06.94    6  
                  32.58     1:06.94 (34.36)                                        
  6 Mohrwinkel, Karen         21 GMSC                 1:08.56    1:06.98    5  
                  32.13     1:06.98 (34.85)                                        
  7 Tem, Elizabeth            20 GMSC                 1:10.60    1:07.19    4  
                  32.28     1:07.19 (34.91)                                        
  8 Espiritu, Vicki           23 TVM                  1:08.22    1:08.10    3  
                  32.91     1:08.10 (35.19)                                        
  9 Blaney, Leanne            24 LVM                  1:13.00    1:10.72    2  
                  34.17     1:10.72 (36.55)                                        
 10 Fero, Kelly               20 MELO                 1:11.87    1:10.78    1  
                  34.40     1:10.78 (36.38)                                        
 11 Hill, Chelsea             20 GMSC                 1:12.10    1:11.37  
                  34.15     1:11.37 (37.22)                                        
 12 O'Neill, Katelyn          23 WMAC                 1:17.43    1:15.24  
                  35.97     1:15.24 (39.27)                                        
 -- Edenborough, Kimberly     21 CSI                  1:08.32         NS  
 -- Paulsen, Mary             24 IM                   1:01.00         NS  
 -- Yim, Stephanie            23 SCAM                 1:20.00         NS  
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:59.22   4/30/2000 SARA SCHWEITZER                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bowers, Blair             21 GMSC                 2:26.65    2:23.91   11  
                  34.79     1:11.30 (36.51)     1:48.43 (37.13)     2:23.91 (35.48)
  2 Mohrwinkel, Karen         21 GMSC                 2:23.47    2:25.92    9  
                  33.47     1:11.61 (38.14)     1:48.97 (37.36)     2:25.92 (36.95)
  3 Espiritu, Vicki           23 TVM                  2:25.43    2:28.57    8  
                  34.36     1:11.97 (37.61)     1:50.48 (38.51)     2:28.57 (38.09)
  4 Tem, Elizabeth            20 GMSC                 2:29.30    2:31.87    7  
                  34.32     1:11.66 (37.34)     1:51.49 (39.83)     2:31.87 (40.38)
  5 Fero, Kelly               20 MELO                 2:32.00    2:33.60    6  
                  35.41     1:13.58 (38.17)     1:53.48 (39.90)     2:33.60 (40.12)
 -- Stroh, Norra              19 HMS                  2:23.91         NS  
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 29.69   4/25/2004 ALISSA DAVIES                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aiken, Sherah             21 GMSC                   31.65      30.95   11  
  2 Kiyama, Lindsay           22 WCM                    33.15      31.02    9  
  3 Szmidt, Heather           24 AAM                    36.00      31.97    8  
  4 Smallwood, Aubrie         23 YCAM                   33.60      32.14    7  
  5 Nance, Aunya              24 GMSC                   33.19      32.59    6  
  6 Pierce, Shona             24 PNA                    34.00      33.29    5  
  7 Schneider, Leah           24 WMAC                   34.96      33.79    4  
  8 Transue, Anna             24 BSM                    34.67      34.49    3  
  9 Li, Michelle              19 SCAM                   37.54      34.52    2  
 10 Selitsch, Desirae         21 MTMS                   36.90      35.35    1  
 11 Togias, Anna              23 HIMA                   35.47      35.41  
 12 Beattie, Lacey            19 UCLA                   36.99      35.72  
 13 Hill, Chelsea             20 GMSC                   36.54      35.80  
 14 De Sitter, Sara           20 PNA                    38.80      37.30  
 15 Drager, Krista            20 WMAC                   35.63      37.70  
 16 Senne, Sarah              24 PCAT                   38.00      38.42  
 17 Blaney, Leanne            24 LVM                    38.42      38.96  
 18 Brown, Kelley             23 CVAS                   38.30      39.57  
 19 Hildinger, Shannon        24 ARIZ                   40.56      39.68  
 20 Kish, Nicole              19 GMSC                   38.11      40.64  
 -- Williamson, Erin          22 GAJA                   33.22         NS  
 -- Moore, Katie              21 MVN                    32.00         NS  
 -- Focha, Jessica            21 MAAC                   42.79         NS  
 -- Hale, Jennifer            22 SCAM                   36.20         NS  
 -- Riordan, Anne             21 PNA                    40.92         NS  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:02.86   5/18/2003 RILEY MANTS                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Streumpf, Mary            22 WCM                  1:03.80    1:05.92   11  
                  30.57     1:05.92 (35.35)                                        
  2 Aiken, Sherah             21 GMSC                 1:07.19    1:06.85    9  
                  31.28     1:06.85 (35.57)                                        
  3 Smallwood, Aubrie         23 YCAM                 1:08.43    1:08.52    8  
                  32.20     1:08.52 (36.32)                                        
  4 Schneider, Leah           24 WMAC                 1:16.82    1:12.22    7  
                  33.72     1:12.22 (38.50)                                        
  5 Nance, Aunya              24 GMSC                 1:14.59    1:12.23    6  
                  34.34     1:12.23 (37.89)                                        
  6 Rogers, Alyssa            22 KCM                  1:15.24    1:13.40    5  
                  34.23     1:13.40 (39.17)                                        
  7 Hale, Jennifer            22 SCAM                 1:19.30    1:13.86    4  
                  35.11     1:13.86 (38.75)                                        
  8 Gentry, Kelly             22 TVM                  1:18.65    1:13.93    3  
                  35.23     1:13.93 (38.70)                                        
  9 Pierce, Shona             24 PNA                  1:13.10    1:13.97    2  
                  34.37     1:13.97 (39.60)                                        
 10 Beattie, Lacey            19 UCLA                 1:19.70    1:17.09    1  
                  36.41     1:17.09 (40.68)                                        
 11 Selitsch, Desirae         21 MTMS                 1:18.37    1:17.18  
                  36.36     1:17.18 (40.82)                                        
 12 Hill, Chelsea             20 GMSC                 1:19.09    1:17.77  
                  36.82     1:17.77 (40.95)                                        
 13 Long, Natasha             19 GMSC                 1:17.12    1:19.35  
                  38.02     1:19.35 (41.33)                                        
 14 De Sitter, Sara           20 PNA                  1:23.30    1:20.93  
                  37.33     1:20.93 (43.60)                                        
 15 Kish, Nicole              19 GMSC                 1:22.87    1:23.31  
                  40.60     1:23.31 (42.71)                                        
 16 Blaney, Leanne            24 LVM                  1:21.00    1:24.77  
                  39.85     1:24.77 (44.92)                                        
 17 Brown, Kelley             23 CVAS                 1:29.12    1:25.87  
                  40.86     1:25.87 (45.01)                                        
 -- Williamson, Erin          22 GAJA                 1:14.22         NS  
 -- Riordan, Anne             21 PNA                  1:29.03         NS  
 -- Moore, Katie              21 MVN                  1:10.00         NS  
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:14.90   5/18/2003 RILEY MANTS                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nance, Aunya              24 GMSC                 2:46.47    2:32.81   11  
                  34.42     1:13.29 (38.87)     1:53.63 (40.34)     2:32.81 (39.18)
  2 Baker, Megan              23 BAY                  2:39.60    2:34.21    9  
                  35.95     1:15.30 (39.35)     1:54.90 (39.60)     2:34.21 (39.31)
  3 Rogers, Alyssa            22 KCM                  2:50.65    2:40.52    8  
                  35.46     1:15.95 (40.49)     1:57.96 (42.01)     2:40.52 (42.56)
  4 Hill, Chelsea             20 GMSC                 2:49.68    2:49.03    7  
                  37.84     1:20.22 (42.38)     2:04.15 (43.93)     2:49.03 (44.88)
  5 Kish, Nicole              19 GMSC                 3:01.64    3:03.26    6  
                  41.21     1:27.56 (46.35)     2:15.74 (48.18)     3:03.26 (47.52)
  6 Tem, Elizabeth            20 GMSC                 3:02.55    3:06.69    5  
                  41.48     1:28.41 (46.93)     2:17.77 (49.36)     3:06.69 (48.92)
 -- Riordan, Anne             21 PNA                  3:04.08         NS  
 -- Moore, Katie              21 MVN                  2:38.78         NS  
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.46   4/30/2000 JENNIFER BROOKS                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Busche, Kelly             24 ARIZ                   27.77      26.55   11  
  2 Szmidt, Heather           24 AAM                    31.85      27.47    9  
  3 Schneider, Leah           24 WMAC                   28.75      28.04    8  
  4 Smallwood, Aubrie         23 YCAM                   29.28      28.28    7  
  5 Willia, Briana            22 OREG                   28.74      28.52    5.5
  5 Transue, Anna             24 BSM                    28.48      28.52    5.5
  7 Dickson, Kelsey           19 ARIZ                   27.32      28.59    4  
  8 Greer, Margaret           20 UNAT                   29.42      28.61    3  
  9 Long, Natasha             19 GMSC                   29.68      29.10    2  
 10 LoCicero, Katie           19 SBM                    28.62      29.18    1  
 11 Togias, Anna              23 HIMA                   29.63      29.75  
 12 Blaney, Leanne            24 LVM                    31.90      31.61  
 -- Streumpf, Mary            22 WCM                    26.50         NS  
 -- Todd, Erin                24 WCM                    29.00         NS  
 -- Williamson, Erin          22 GAJA                   27.22         NS  
 -- Edenborough, Kimberly     21 CSI                    29.79         NS  
 -- Paulsen, Mary             24 IM                     29.38         NS  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 55.63   4/13/2008 LAURA DAVIS                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Streumpf, Mary            22 WCM                    55.00      57.34   11  
                  27.15       57.34 (30.19)                                        
  2 Busche, Kelly             24 ARIZ                   59.39      57.79    9  
                  27.28       57.79 (30.51)                                        
  3 Schneider, Leah           24 WMAC                 1:03.00    1:01.59    8  
                  28.70     1:01.59 (32.89)                                        
  4 Szmidt, Heather           24 AAM                  1:07.15    1:01.74    7  
                  28.79     1:01.74 (32.95)                                        
  5 Willia, Briana            22 OREG                 1:07.30    1:02.44    6  
                  30.39     1:02.44 (32.05)                                        
  6 White, Lisa               24 TVM                  1:03.00    1:02.80    5  
                  29.80     1:02.80 (33.00)                                        
  7 Dickson, Kelsey           19 ARIZ                   58.94    1:02.91    4  
                  29.16     1:02.91 (33.75)                                        
  8 Transue, Anna             24 BSM                  1:05.47    1:03.50    3  
                  29.11     1:03.50 (34.39)                                        
  9 LoCicero, Katie           19 SBM                  1:02.38    1:04.84    2  
                  30.31     1:04.84 (34.53)                                        
 10 Brown, Joelle             23 SCAM                 1:07.09    1:05.56    1  
                  30.57     1:05.56 (34.99)                                        
 11 Togias, Anna              23 HIMA                 1:07.99    1:06.36  
                  31.28     1:06.36 (35.08)                                        
 12 Whang, Grace              20 DAM                  1:25.00    1:21.41  
                  36.85     1:21.41 (44.56)                                        
 -- Brown, Kelley             23 CVAS                 1:12.18         NS  
 -- Paulsen, Mary             24 IM                   1:01.00         NS  
 -- Williamson, Erin          22 GAJA                 1:02.22         NS  
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:02.28    3/4/2001 RACHEL KOMISARZ                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 White, Lisa               24 TVM                  2:20.00    2:12.51   11  
                  29.74     1:02.96 (33.22)     1:36.50 (33.54)     2:12.51 (36.01)
  2 Schneider, Leah           24 WMAC                 2:25.00    2:18.57    9  
                  29.32     1:03.10 (33.78)     1:39.58 (36.48)     2:18.57 (38.99)
 -- Streumpf, Mary            22 WCM                  2:08.00         NS  
 -- Moore, Katie              21 MVN                  2:15.00         NS  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 58.34   4/13/2008 LAURA DAVIS                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Streumpf, Mary            22 WCM                  1:00.50    1:00.13   11  
                  27.94     1:00.13 (32.19)                                        
  2 Aiken, Sherah             21 GMSC                 1:03.50    1:00.26    9  
                  28.56     1:00.26 (31.70)                                        
  3 Kiyama, Lindsay           22 WCM                  1:00.27    1:00.79    8  
                  27.91     1:00.79 (32.88)                                        
  4 White, Lisa               24 TVM                  1:05.00    1:02.91    7  
                  29.21     1:02.91 (33.70)                                        
  5 Smallwood, Aubrie         23 YCAM                 1:05.14    1:03.00    6  
                  29.51     1:03.00 (33.49)                                        
  6 Szmidt, Heather           24 AAM                  1:10.00    1:03.37    5  
                  29.59     1:03.37 (33.78)                                        
  7 Willia, Briana            22 OREG                 1:05.66    1:03.58    4  
                  29.59     1:03.58 (33.99)                                        
  8 Pierce, Shona             24 PNA                  1:05.20    1:04.94    3  
                  29.37     1:04.94 (35.57)                                        
  9 Li, Michelle              19 SCAM                 1:09.69    1:05.50    2  
                  29.78     1:05.50 (35.72)                                        
 10 Gentry, Kelly             22 TVM                  1:10.00    1:06.09    1  
                  30.75     1:06.09 (35.34)                                        
 11 LoCicero, Katie           19 SBM                  1:04.00    1:06.53  
                  30.14     1:06.53 (36.39)                                        
 12 Transue, Anna             24 BSM                  1:05.28    1:07.21  
                  30.66     1:07.21 (36.55)                                        
 13 Drager, Krista            20 WMAC                 1:09.40    1:08.25  
                  30.12     1:08.25 (38.13)                                        
 14 Dickson, Kelsey           19 ARIZ                 1:11.22    1:08.47  
                  32.51     1:08.47 (35.96)                                        
 15 Togias, Anna              23 HIMA                 1:08.11    1:08.55  
                  32.37     1:08.55 (36.18)                                        
 16 Brown, Joelle             23 SCAM                 1:10.68    1:09.02  
                  31.07     1:09.02 (37.95)                                        
 17 Espiritu, Vicki           23 TVM                  1:08.22    1:09.17  
                  32.24     1:09.17 (36.93)                                        
 18 Long, Natasha             19 GMSC                 1:11.93    1:10.43  
                  33.09     1:10.43 (37.34)                                        
 19 Beattie, Lacey            19 UCLA                 1:13.43    1:11.85  
                  34.75     1:11.85 (37.10)                                        
 20 Dowdle, Angela            20 PNA                  1:16.31    1:12.97  
                  34.57     1:12.97 (38.40)                                        
 21 Hildinger, Shannon        24 ARIZ                 1:20.24    1:13.89  
                  35.63     1:13.89 (38.26)                                        
 22 Wenner, Marissa           20 PNA                  1:12.39    1:14.11  
                  33.99     1:14.11 (40.12)                                        
 23 Huang, Cynthia            24 UCLA                 1:28.32    1:16.23  
                  35.52     1:16.23 (40.71)                                        
 24 De Sitter, Sara           20 PNA                  1:17.51    1:16.62  
                  36.51     1:16.62 (40.11)                                        
 25 Brown, Kelley             23 CVAS                 1:19.19    1:16.96  
                  36.59     1:16.96 (40.37)                                        
 26 Focha, Jessica            21 MAAC                 1:23.94    1:21.98  
                  37.66     1:21.98 (44.32)                                        
 -- Stoddard, Jennifer        23 CVAS                 1:35.00         DQ  
 -- De Cuir, Sara             23 HYM-PC               1:13.18         NS  
 -- Edenborough, Kimberly     21 CSI                  1:09.23         NS  
 -- Muir, Anne                24 UNAT                   54.37         NS  
 -- Hale, Jennifer            22 SCAM                 1:10.32         NS  
 -- Williamson, Erin          22 GAJA                 1:03.22         NS  
 -- Paulsen, Mary             24 IM                   1:06.00         NS  
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:05.30   4/30/2000 SARA SCHWEITZER                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aiken, Sherah             21 GMSC                 2:14.37    2:09.93   11  
                  28.90     1:02.90 (34.00)     1:40.32 (37.42)     2:09.93 (29.61)
  2 Streumpf, Mary            22 WCM                  2:08.00    2:09.94    9  
                  27.66     1:03.09 (35.43)     1:39.83 (36.74)     2:09.94 (30.11)
  3 Kiyama, Lindsay           22 WCM                  2:11.77    2:10.29    8  
                  28.00     1:01.88 (33.88)     1:42.07 (40.19)     2:10.29 (28.22)
  4 Muir, Anne                24 UNAT                 2:20.72    2:15.75    7  
                  29.81     1:06.21 (36.40)     1:44.03 (37.82)     2:15.75 (31.72)
  5 White, Lisa               24 TVM                  2:20.00    2:17.96    6  
                  29.84     1:05.81 (35.97)     1:45.85 (40.04)     2:17.96 (32.11)
  6 Schneider, Leah           24 WMAC                 2:24.59    2:22.47    5  
                  29.44     1:06.69 (37.25)     1:48.35 (41.66)     2:22.47 (34.12)
  7 Gentry, Kelly             22 TVM                  2:28.50    2:23.68    4  
                  30.89     1:08.43 (37.54)     1:49.82 (41.39)     2:23.68 (33.86)
  8 Hale, Jennifer            22 SCAM                 2:32.89    2:25.74    3  
                  33.30     1:12.43 (39.13)     1:53.57 (41.14)     2:25.74 (32.17)
  9 Rogers, Alyssa            22 KCM                  2:34.34    2:29.71    2  
                  32.96     1:11.85 (38.89)     1:53.90 (42.05)     2:29.71 (35.81)
 10 Fero, Kelly               20 MELO                 2:35.00    2:31.00    1  
                  32.70     1:10.99 (38.29)     1:56.38 (45.39)     2:31.00 (34.62)
 11 Mohrwinkel, Karen         21 GMSC                 2:36.12    2:31.89  
                  32.92     1:10.43 (37.51)     1:57.02 (46.59)     2:31.89 (34.87)
 12 Beattie, Lacey            19 UCLA                 2:32.50    2:32.04  
                  34.03     1:14.26 (40.23)     1:57.08 (42.82)     2:32.04 (34.96)
 13 Bowers, Blair             21 GMSC                 2:21.61    2:32.71  
                  34.34     1:11.72 (37.38)   2:32.71 (1:20.99)                    
 14 Dowdle, Angela            20 PNA                  2:35.77    2:34.86  
                  33.85     1:14.87 (41.02)     2:00.46 (45.59)     2:34.86 (34.40)
 15 Kish, Nicole              19 GMSC                 2:41.16    2:43.57  
                  36.25     1:24.06 (47.81)     2:09.05 (44.99)     2:43.57 (34.52)
 16 De Sitter, Sara           20 PNA                  2:47.90    2:45.89  
                  37.13     1:21.16 (44.03)     2:07.33 (46.17)     2:45.89 (38.56)
 17 Huang, Cynthia            24 UCLA                 3:15.00    2:46.46  
                  35.62     1:20.51 (44.89)     2:08.78 (48.27)     2:46.46 (37.68)
 18 Man, Mary-Jane            22 PNA                  2:51.40    2:48.98  
                  33.98     1:16.03 (42.05)     2:08.28 (52.25)     2:48.98 (40.70)
 -- De Cuir, Sara             23 HYM-PC               2:32.34         NS  
 -- Stroh, Norra              19 HMS                  2:20.82         NS  
 
Women 18-24 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:18.37   4/30/2000 SARA SCHWEITZER                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smallwood, Aubrie         23 YCAM                 4:38.63    4:45.91   11  
                  29.65     1:03.52 (33.87)     1:42.85 (39.33)     2:20.62 (37.77)
        2:59.36 (38.74)     3:38.71 (39.35)     4:12.58 (33.87)     4:45.91 (33.33)
  2 Muir, Anne                24 UNAT                 4:54.00    4:48.20    9  
                  31.30     1:06.98 (35.68)     1:45.17 (38.19)     2:24.20 (39.03)
        3:02.67 (38.47)     3:42.61 (39.94)     4:16.09 (33.48)     4:48.20 (32.11)
  3 Baker, Megan              23 BAY                  4:41.48    4:50.30    8  
                  30.43     1:05.36 (34.93)     1:43.49 (38.13)     2:21.74 (38.25)
        3:02.07 (40.33)     3:43.64 (41.57)     4:17.21 (33.57)     4:50.30 (33.09)
  4 Aiken, Sherah             21 GMSC                 4:58.12    5:00.30    7  
                  29.26     1:04.19 (34.93)     1:42.37 (38.18)     2:19.78 (37.41)
        3:01.73 (41.95)     3:47.02 (45.29)     4:24.95 (37.93)     5:00.30 (35.35)
  5 Gentry, Kelly             22 TVM                  5:19.74    5:07.07    6  
                  31.26     1:08.66 (37.40)     1:48.47 (39.81)     2:28.42 (39.95)
        3:11.88 (43.46)     3:55.94 (44.06)     4:31.99 (36.05)     5:07.07 (35.08)
  6 Rogers, Alyssa            22 KCM                  5:32.94    5:19.97    5  
                  34.44     1:14.70 (40.26)     1:56.37 (41.67)     2:37.25 (40.88)
        3:20.90 (43.65)     4:05.67 (44.77)     4:43.50 (37.83)     5:19.97 (36.47)
 -- Tem, Elizabeth            20 GMSC                 5:46.19         NS  
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 23.16   4/24/2005 PETRA MARTIN                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glass, Laura              28 DAMM                   23.94      23.89   11  
  2 Mullen-Hurwitz, Amy       26 MM                     25.46      24.52    9  
  3 Marshall, Sarah           27 WCM                    26.10      24.81    8  
  4 Lyons, Katie              28 TOC                    25.30      24.93    7  
  5 Arneson, Kris             27 WCM                    25.59      24.96    6  
  6 Olsen, Rebekah            28 MVN                    25.82      25.41    5  
  7 Langhorst, Elizabeth      26 FMT                    26.98      25.71    4  
  8 Peelle, Evelyn            28 LJSM                   26.51      25.89    3  
  9 Vucinich, Elizabeth       28 WH2O                   26.60      26.11    2  
 10 Barfield, Mary            27 LVM                    26.64      26.19    1  
 11 Gustafson, Aubree         28 OREG                   26.21      26.44  
 12 Caron, Kelly              26 NCSM                   26.89      26.63  
 13 Parvanian, Tracy          29 CVAS                   27.35      27.10  
 14 Maples, Kristen           27 NCSM                   29.65      27.47  
 15 Rambur, Ereka             29 RAD                    28.00      27.75  
 16 Schouten, Kristen         29 CATM                   27.85      27.76  
 17 Bronson, Jenifer          27 SCAQ                   27.90      27.80  
 18 Baker, Sarah              27 IM                     30.67      28.07  
 19 Hayes, Lyndal             26 UNAT                   28.94      28.26  
 20 Wilde, Chelsea            26 NMMS                   28.89      28.29  
 21 Roberts, Carson           28 CVAS                   28.24      28.31  
 22 Fazio, Danielle           28 ARIZ                   33.95      28.57  
 22 Santos, Sarah             25 NEM                    29.24      28.57  
 24 Walker, Amanda            26 NTEX                   28.73      28.93  
 25 Pencek, Janelle           27 IM                     28.76      29.53  
 26 Breitbart, Stephanie      28 RAMS                   30.80      29.59  
 27 Gangloff, Karen           27 NCMS                   32.75      30.55  
 28 Daniels, Patricia         28 UNAT                   28.59      32.97  
 29 Curry, Chrissy            25 SMSC                   37.22      35.35  
 -- Crownshaw, Lauren         29 DAM                    29.14         NS  
 -- Oliver, Anca              25 BAC                    26.28         NS  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 50.80   3/16/2003 LOUISE JOHNCKE                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marshall, Sarah           27 WCM                    56.12      53.69   11  
                  26.20       53.69 (27.49)                                        
  2 Mullen-Hurwitz, Amy       26 MM                     56.26      53.97    9  
                  25.99       53.97 (27.98)                                        
  3 Lyons, Katie              28 TOC                    55.50      54.03    8  
                  26.33       54.03 (27.70)                                        
  4 Olsen, Rebekah            28 MVN                    55.94      54.68    7  
                  26.32       54.68 (28.36)                                        
  5 Liberty, Laurel           27 IM                     57.20      55.44    6  
                  26.92       55.44 (28.52)                                        
  6 Langhorst, Elizabeth      26 FMT                    59.00      56.35    5  
                  27.06       56.35 (29.29)                                        
  7 Vucinich, Elizabeth       28 WH2O                   59.36      56.90    4  
                  27.21       56.90 (29.69)                                        
  8 Barfield, Mary            27 LVM                    58.18      56.96    3  
                  27.21       56.96 (29.75)                                        
  9 Peelle, Evelyn            28 LJSM                   59.54      57.59    2  
                  27.95       57.59 (29.64)                                        
 10 Parvanian, Tracy          29 CVAS                   59.51      58.72    1  
                  28.10       58.72 (30.62)                                        
 11 Moore, Stephanie          26 SAC                    59.40      58.77  
                  28.31       58.77 (30.46)                                        
 12 Bennett, Heather          27 CMS                  1:01.19      58.94  
                  28.59       58.94 (30.35)                                        
 13 Bronson, Jenifer          27 SCAQ                   59.38      58.96  
                  28.10       58.96 (30.86)                                        
 14 Hingsbergen, Evelyn       27 SAC                  1:00.31    1:02.75  
                  29.54     1:02.75 (33.21)                                        
 15 Pencek, Janelle           27 IM                   1:03.52    1:04.16  
                  30.97     1:04.16 (33.19)                                        
 16 Baker, Sarah              27 IM                   1:06.68    1:04.29  
                  30.13     1:04.29 (34.16)                                        
 17 Kalaf-Hughes, Nicole      27 DAM                  1:06.31    1:06.45  
                  32.18     1:06.45 (34.27)                                        
 18 Gangloff, Karen           27 NCMS                 1:15.00    1:13.19  
                  33.69     1:13.19 (39.50)                                        
 19 Curry, Chrissy            25 SMSC                 1:19.45    1:14.75  
                  36.06     1:14.75 (38.69)                                        
 -- Lehner, Sarah             26 YMTN                 1:06.00         NS  
 -- Rambur, Ereka             29 RAD                  1:01.00         NS  
 -- Daniels, Patricia         28 UNAT                 1:02.82         NS  
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:48.80   5/20/2001 LIMIN LIU                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Droubay, Christy          27 TVM                  1:58.97    1:57.85   11  
                  27.69       57.55 (29.86)     1:28.04 (30.49)     1:57.85 (29.81)
  2 Lyons, Katie              28 TOC                  2:02.00    1:58.38    9  
                  28.04       58.15 (30.11)     1:28.33 (30.18)     1:58.38 (30.05)
  3 Liberty, Laurel           27 IM                   2:04.34    1:58.76    8  
                  27.93       58.08 (30.15)     1:28.60 (30.52)     1:58.76 (30.16)
  4 Olsen, Rebekah            28 MVN                  1:58.25    1:59.11    7  
                  28.11       57.89 (29.78)     1:28.28 (30.39)     1:59.11 (30.83)
  5 Barfield, Mary            27 LVM                  2:07.80    2:05.04    6  
                  28.09       59.47 (31.38)     1:32.25 (32.78)     2:05.04 (32.79)
  6 Moore, Stephanie          26 SAC                  2:05.47    2:05.38    5  
                  28.76     1:00.51 (31.75)     1:32.94 (32.43)     2:05.38 (32.44)
  7 Schaefer, Christine       27 DAM                  2:07.33    2:07.37    4  
                  29.88     1:02.22 (32.34)     1:34.89 (32.67)     2:07.37 (32.48)
  8 Bronson, Jenifer          27 SCAQ                 2:10.41    2:10.27    3  
                  29.99     1:02.92 (32.93)     1:36.67 (33.75)     2:10.27 (33.60)
  9 Wood, Elizabeth           27 ROSE                 2:10.00    2:10.36    2  
                  30.17     1:03.03 (32.86)     1:37.13 (34.10)     2:10.36 (33.23)
 10 Belliveau, Adrienne       25 USF                  2:10.00    2:10.49    1  
                  29.91     1:02.86 (32.95)     1:36.84 (33.98)     2:10.49 (33.65)
 11 Parvanian, Tracy          29 CVAS                 2:08.00    2:12.14  
                  29.36     1:01.95 (32.59)     1:36.36 (34.41)     2:12.14 (35.78)
 12 Sitzmann, Amy             29 TVM                  2:20.00    2:19.54  
                  31.89     1:06.96 (35.07)     1:43.62 (36.66)     2:19.54 (35.92)
 13 Radtke, Jennifer          27 UNAT                 2:34.45    2:31.87  
                  34.91     1:13.08 (38.17)     1:52.18 (39.10)     2:31.87 (39.69)
 14 Fazio, Danielle           28 ARIZ                 2:54.55    2:32.36  
                  33.86     1:10.70 (36.84)     1:51.00 (40.30)     2:32.36 (41.36)
 15 Gangloff, Karen           27 NCMS                 3:06.04    2:51.24  
                  38.74     1:20.76 (42.02)     2:06.87 (46.11)     2:51.24 (44.37)
 16 Curry, Chrissy            25 SMSC                 3:22.75    2:53.37  
                  41.03     1:24.04 (43.01)     2:09.09 (45.05)     2:53.37 (44.28)
 -- Otto, Julia               29 STAN                 2:10.00         NS  
 
Women 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:49.88    1/3/1996 SHEILA TAORMINA                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Droubay, Christy          27 TVM                  5:20.68    5:15.43   11  
                  29.33     1:01.55 (32.22)     1:33.49 (31.94)     2:05.10 (31.61)
        2:36.62 (31.52)     3:08.43 (31.81)     3:40.69 (32.26)     4:12.96 (32.27)
        4:44.42 (31.46)     5:15.43 (31.01)                                        
  2 Liberty, Laurel           27 IM                   5:38.50    5:23.92    9  
                  29.40     1:01.59 (32.19)     1:34.55 (32.96)     2:07.57 (33.02)
        2:40.69 (33.12)     3:13.84 (33.15)     3:47.06 (33.22)     4:20.23 (33.17)
        4:52.38 (32.15)     5:23.92 (31.54)                                        
  3 Olsen, Rebekah            28 MVN                  5:17.25    5:25.95    8  
                  29.26     1:01.58 (32.32)     1:34.07 (32.49)     2:06.39 (32.32)
        2:38.73 (32.34)     3:11.63 (32.90)     3:45.00 (33.37)     4:18.67 (33.67)
        4:52.34 (33.67)     5:25.95 (33.61)                                        
  4 Schmied, Emily            25 SDSM                 5:50.02    5:27.90    7  
                  30.56     1:03.80 (33.24)     1:37.85 (34.05)     2:11.51 (33.66)
        2:45.41 (33.90)     3:18.87 (33.46)     3:52.30 (33.43)     4:24.83 (32.53)
        4:57.05 (32.22)     5:27.90 (30.85)                                        
  5 Moore, Stephanie          26 SAC                  5:34.84    5:28.09    6  
                  30.76     1:03.93 (33.17)     1:37.22 (33.29)     2:10.87 (33.65)
        2:44.30 (33.43)     3:18.15 (33.85)     3:51.22 (33.07)     4:24.24 (33.02)
        4:56.66 (32.42)     5:28.09 (31.43)                                        
  6 Schaefer, Christine       27 DAM                  5:39.92    5:36.74    5  
                  31.21     1:05.20 (33.99)     1:39.59 (34.39)     2:13.66 (34.07)
        2:47.87 (34.21)     3:21.77 (33.90)     3:55.62 (33.85)     4:29.22 (33.60)
        5:03.01 (33.79)     5:36.74 (33.73)                                        
  7 DiLuzio, Heather          27 NMMS                 5:40.78    5:37.97    4  
                  31.63     1:05.14 (33.51)     1:38.86 (33.72)     2:12.80 (33.94)
        2:47.10 (34.30)     3:21.51 (34.41)     3:55.92 (34.41)     4:30.25 (34.33)
        5:04.72 (34.47)     5:37.97 (33.25)                                        
  8 Barfield, Mary            27 LVM                  5:57.70    5:45.26    3  
                  29.41     1:02.94 (33.53)     1:37.61 (34.67)     2:12.36 (34.75)
        2:47.19 (34.83)     3:22.66 (35.47)     3:58.04 (35.38)     4:33.57 (35.53)
        5:10.06 (36.49)     5:45.26 (35.20)                                        
  9 Cilia, Stacey             27 LVM                  6:06.33    5:45.41    2  
                  31.32     1:05.04 (33.72)     1:39.75 (34.71)     2:14.93 (35.18)
        2:50.12 (35.19)     3:25.52 (35.40)     4:00.72 (35.20)     4:35.69 (34.97)
        5:11.00 (35.31)     5:45.41 (34.41)                                        
 10 Greasby, Tamara           26 DAM                  6:06.60    5:56.42    1  
                  32.79     1:08.24 (35.45)     1:44.29 (36.05)     2:20.55 (36.26)
        2:56.67 (36.12)     3:32.62 (35.95)     4:08.69 (36.07)     4:45.33 (36.64)
        5:21.61 (36.28)     5:56.42 (34.81)                                        
 11 Rambur, Ereka             29 RAD                  7:00.00    6:14.67  
                  33.46     1:10.04 (36.58)     1:48.29 (38.25)     2:25.99 (37.70)
        3:03.45 (37.46)     3:41.68 (38.23)     4:20.33 (38.65)     4:59.03 (38.70)
        5:37.35 (38.32)     6:14.67 (37.32)                                        
 12 Daniels, Patricia         28 UNAT                 6:45.00    6:43.12  
                  36.67     1:16.15 (39.48)     1:56.39 (40.24)     2:37.28 (40.89)
        3:18.48 (41.20)     3:59.71 (41.23)     4:40.91 (41.20)     5:22.14 (41.23)
        6:03.27 (41.13)     6:43.12 (39.85)                                        
 
Women 25-29 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 10:12.34   3/19/1994 LISA HAZEN                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiLuzio, Heather          27 NMMS                11:41.24   11:37.71   11  
                  32.21     1:06.97 (34.76)     1:41.97 (35.00)     2:16.90 (34.93)
        2:51.94 (35.04)     3:26.74 (34.80)     4:01.56 (34.82)     4:36.66 (35.10)
        5:11.83 (35.17)     5:47.25 (35.42)     6:22.37 (35.12)     6:57.57 (35.20)
        7:32.52 (34.95)     8:07.96 (35.44)     8:42.94 (34.98)     9:18.02 (35.08)
        9:53.24 (35.22)    10:28.26 (35.02)    11:03.03 (34.77)    11:37.71 (34.68)
  2 Sitzmann, Amy             29 TVM                 13:00.00   12:43.70    9  
                  34.07     1:11.08 (37.01)     1:49.95 (38.87)     2:28.30 (38.35)
        3:06.66 (38.36)     3:45.13 (38.47)     4:23.63 (38.50)     5:02.22 (38.59)
        5:41.12 (38.90)     6:19.52 (38.40)     6:58.56 (39.04)     7:36.85 (38.29)
        8:14.98 (38.13)     8:53.82 (38.84)     9:32.44 (38.62)    10:11.14 (38.70)
       10:49.38 (38.24)    11:27.79 (38.41)    12:06.35 (38.56)    12:43.70 (37.35)
 
Women 25-29 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 16:50.17   5/19/1991 KAREN BURTON                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiLuzio, Heather          27 NMMS                19:14.16   19:02.27   11  
                  32.19     1:06.27 (34.08)     1:40.86 (34.59)     2:15.42 (34.56)
        2:50.35 (34.93)     3:25.50 (35.15)     4:00.70 (35.20)     4:35.57 (34.87)
        5:10.64 (35.07)     5:45.12 (34.48)     6:19.70 (34.58)     6:54.05 (34.35)
        7:28.29 (34.24)     8:02.91 (34.62)     8:37.36 (34.45)     9:11.72 (34.36)
        9:46.24 (34.52)    10:20.83 (34.59)    10:55.27 (34.44)    11:29.85 (34.58)
       12:04.40 (34.55)    12:39.04 (34.64)    13:13.90 (34.86)    13:48.76 (34.86)
       14:23.71 (34.95)    14:58.62 (34.91)    15:33.61 (34.99)    16:08.54 (34.93)
       16:43.26 (34.72)    17:18.35 (35.09)    17:53.45 (35.10)    18:28.11 (34.66)
       19:02.27 (34.16)
  2 Molinik, Marie            25 MICH                23:23.00   23:05.33    9  
                  35.10     1:14.03 (38.93)     1:54.41 (40.38)     2:35.62 (41.21)
        3:16.88 (41.26)     3:58.84 (41.96)     4:41.05 (42.21)     5:22.92 (41.87)
        6:04.94 (42.02)     6:47.26 (42.32)     7:29.31 (42.05)     8:11.38 (42.07)
        8:53.88 (42.50)     9:36.38 (42.50)    10:18.94 (42.56)    11:01.42 (42.48)
       11:44.28 (42.86)    12:26.92 (42.64)    13:10.06 (43.14)    13:52.89 (42.83)
       14:35.60 (42.71)    15:18.24 (42.64)    16:00.89 (42.65)    16:43.49 (42.60)
       17:26.42 (42.93)    18:09.56 (43.14)    18:52.68 (43.12)    19:35.73 (43.05)
       20:18.95 (43.22)    21:01.88 (42.93)    21:44.49 (42.61)    22:26.48 (41.99)
       23:05.33 (38.85)
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.98   5/16/1999 MARY EDWARDS                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marshall, Sarah           27 WCM                    28.23      27.09   11  
  2 Glass, Laura              28 DAMM                   27.42      27.37    9  
  3 Vucinich, Elizabeth       28 WH2O                   30.81      30.61    8  
  4 Belliveau, Adrienne       25 USF                    31.30      30.63    7  
  5 Wilde, Chelsea            26 NMMS                   32.65      30.92    6  
  6 Liu, Ouida                28 USF                    31.13      31.28    5  
  7 Schouten, Kristen         29 CATM                   31.13      31.86    4  
  8 Parvanian, Tracy          29 CVAS                   32.80      32.81    3  
  9 Bronson, Jenifer          27 SCAQ                   33.50      34.38    2  
 10 Roberts, Carson           28 CVAS                   32.84      34.54    1  
 11 Walker, Amanda            26 NTEX                   33.76      34.62  
 -- Langhorst, Elizabeth      26 FMT                    32.18         NS  
 -- Mayer, Lisa               27 NMMS                   29.99         NS  
 -- Arter, Jeana              25 SCAQ                   34.00         NS  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 56.28   5/16/1999 MARY EDWARDS                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vucinich, Elizabeth       28 WH2O                 1:05.62    1:04.41   11  
                  31.11     1:04.41 (33.30)                                        
  2 Langhorst, Elizabeth      26 FMT                  1:08.00    1:04.76    9  
                  32.23     1:04.76 (32.53)                                        
  3 Blocker, Vicki            25 RICE                 1:03.89    1:04.86    8  
                  31.40     1:04.86 (33.46)                                        
  4 Wilde, Chelsea            26 NMMS                 1:13.55    1:05.50    7  
                  32.28     1:05.50 (33.22)                                        
  5 Belliveau, Adrienne       25 USF                  1:06.50    1:06.74    6  
                  32.45     1:06.74 (34.29)                                        
  6 Maples, Kristen           27 NCSM                 1:12.35    1:07.54    5  
                  33.30     1:07.54 (34.24)                                        
  7 Schouten, Kristen         29 CATM                 1:08.91    1:09.10    4  
                  32.99     1:09.10 (36.11)                                        
  8 Liu, Ouida                28 USF                  1:09.33    1:09.65    3  
                  33.20     1:09.65 (36.45)                                        
  9 Greasby, Tamara           26 DAM                  1:10.83    1:10.04    2  
                  33.97     1:10.04 (36.07)                                        
 10 Hayes, Lyndal             26 UNAT                 1:16.30    1:10.45    1  
                  34.66     1:10.45 (35.79)                                        
 11 Fletcher, Kathryn         28 BAM                  1:12.60    1:13.12  
                  36.08     1:13.12 (37.04)                                        
 12 Santos, Sarah             25 NEM                  1:16.08    1:13.37  
                  35.42     1:13.37 (37.95)                                        
 13 Bronson, Jenifer          27 SCAQ                 1:12.30    1:14.30  
                  35.77     1:14.30 (38.53)                                        
 14 Sitzmann, Amy             29 TVM                  1:18.00    1:15.12  
                  36.91     1:15.12 (38.21)                                        
 15 Walker, Amanda            26 NTEX                 1:12.87    1:16.01  
                  35.71     1:16.01 (40.30)                                        
 16 Kohan, Michelle           28 LOM                  1:17.77    1:21.95  
                  39.46     1:21.95 (42.49)                                        
 -- Oliver, Anca              25 BAC                  1:06.35         NS  
 -- Mayer, Lisa               27 NMMS                 1:03.77         NS  
 -- Otto, Julia               29 STAN                 1:10.00         NS  
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:00.57   5/22/2005 PAMELA HANSON                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmied, Emily            25 SDSM                 2:17.28    2:14.28   11  
                  32.00     1:05.62 (33.62)     1:39.93 (34.31)     2:14.28 (34.35)
  2 Blocker, Vicki            25 RICE                 2:15.92    2:17.62    9  
                  31.96     1:06.18 (34.22)     1:41.54 (35.36)     2:17.62 (36.08)
  3 Vucinich, Elizabeth       28 WH2O                 2:27.09    2:22.40    8  
                  32.97     1:08.78 (35.81)     1:45.10 (36.32)     2:22.40 (37.30)
  4 Belliveau, Adrienne       25 USF                  2:25.00    2:24.05    7  
                  34.07     1:11.00 (36.93)     1:47.93 (36.93)     2:24.05 (36.12)
  5 Greasby, Tamara           26 DAM                  2:26.11    2:28.32    6  
                  34.95     1:12.12 (37.17)     1:50.60 (38.48)     2:28.32 (37.72)
  6 Liu, Ouida                28 USF                  2:29.14    2:31.85    5  
                  33.12     1:10.60 (37.48)     1:51.21 (40.61)     2:31.85 (40.64)
  7 Fletcher, Kathryn         28 BAM                  2:35.25    2:36.57    4  
                  37.46     1:16.94 (39.48)     1:57.60 (40.66)     2:36.57 (38.97)
  8 Radtke, Jennifer          27 UNAT                 2:55.87    2:50.94    3  
                  40.68     1:23.80 (43.12)     2:07.55 (43.75)     2:50.94 (43.39)
  9 Kohan, Michelle           28 LOM                  3:01.33    3:00.97    2  
                  42.87     1:28.04 (45.17)     2:14.37 (46.33)     3:00.97 (46.60)
 -- Arter, Jeana              25 SCAQ                 2:32.00         NS  
 -- Mayer, Lisa               27 NMMS                 2:17.77         NS  
 -- Oliver, Anca              25 BAC                  2:20.15         NS  
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 29.46    5/4/2008 LAURA HOLT                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beckman, Kasey            29 WCM                    30.00      29.61   11  
  2 Glass, Laura              28 DAMM                   29.46      29.64    9  
  3 Arneson, Kris             27 WCM                    32.92      31.92    8  
  4 Baker, Sarah              27 IM                     34.07      32.20    7  
  5 Lyons, Katie              28 TOC                    33.30      32.45    6  
  6 Tukua, Rebecca            26 WCM                    33.88      33.58    5  
  7 Caron, Kelly              26 NCSM                   32.48      33.95    4  
  8 Gustafson, Aubree         28 OREG                   35.20      35.36    3  
  9 Lehner, Sarah             26 YMTN                   37.23      36.72    2  
 10 Roberts, Carson           28 CVAS                   36.65      36.76    1  
 11 Fadeley, Jillian          25 KAMS                   37.20      37.06  
 12 Wilde, Chelsea            26 NMMS                   38.01      37.38  
 13 Davies, Erin              25 TVM                    38.90      38.50  
 14 Kalaf-Hughes, Nicole      27 DAM                    39.61      39.44  
 -- Mullen-Hurwitz, Amy       26 MM                     36.36         NS  
 -- Daniels, Patricia         28 UNAT                   42.00         NS  
 -- Forbes, Crystal           27 NMMS                   29.69         NS  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:04.17   4/21/2002 ANDREA PACKARD                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beckman, Kasey            29 WCM                  1:08.00    1:03.80N  11  
                  30.08     1:03.80 (33.72)                                        
  2 Glass, Laura              28 DAMM                 1:05.95    1:05.62    9  
                  30.07     1:05.62 (35.55)                                        
  3 Arneson, Kris             27 WCM                  1:13.85    1:09.19    8  
                  32.75     1:09.19 (36.44)                                        
  4 Diel, Jessica             28 WMAC                 1:10.69    1:09.56    7  
                  33.00     1:09.56 (36.56)                                        
  5 Tukua, Rebecca            26 WCM                  1:12.00    1:10.25    6  
                  33.44     1:10.25 (36.81)                                        
  6 Schaefer, Christine       27 DAM                  1:12.64    1:10.75    5  
                  33.71     1:10.75 (37.04)                                        
  7 Baker, Sarah              27 IM                   1:14.39    1:11.25    4  
                  32.83     1:11.25 (38.42)                                        
  8 Lyons, Katie              28 TOC                  1:14.00    1:11.84    3  
                  33.19     1:11.84 (38.65)                                        
  9 Droubay, Christy          27 TVM                  1:11.00    1:12.28    2  
                  34.38     1:12.28 (37.90)                                        
 10 Caron, Kelly              26 NCSM                 1:10.47    1:14.03    1  
                  34.54     1:14.03 (39.49)                                        
 11 Cilia, Stacey             27 LVM                  1:15.88    1:14.92  
                  35.03     1:14.92 (39.89)                                        
 12 Gustafson, Aubree         28 OREG                 1:15.95    1:15.85  
                  35.86     1:15.85 (39.99)                                        
 13 DiLuzio, Heather          27 NMMS                 1:20.29    1:17.82  
                  37.69     1:17.82 (40.13)                                        
 14 Lehner, Sarah             26 YMTN                 1:20.43    1:17.86  
                  36.46     1:17.86 (41.40)                                        
 15 Davies, Erin              25 TVM                  1:23.00    1:18.62  
                  37.07     1:18.62 (41.55)                                        
 16 Fadeley, Jillian          25 KAMS                 1:22.05    1:22.20  
                  38.37     1:22.20 (43.83)                                        
 17 Radtke, Jennifer          27 UNAT                 1:28.07    1:23.91  
                  39.51     1:23.91 (44.40)                                        
 18 Hayes, Lyndal             26 UNAT                 1:29.31    1:25.00  
                  40.37     1:25.00 (44.63)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:17.94   4/21/2002 ANDREA PACKARD                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tukua, Rebecca            26 WCM                  2:34.80    2:29.58   11  
                  34.10     1:11.76 (37.66)     1:50.90 (39.14)     2:29.58 (38.68)
  2 Schaefer, Christine       27 DAM                  2:34.44    2:30.21    9  
                  34.33     1:12.23 (37.90)     1:51.42 (39.19)     2:30.21 (38.79)
  3 Diel, Jessica             28 WMAC                 2:35.23    2:31.85    8  
                  34.18     1:12.88 (38.70)     1:52.32 (39.44)     2:31.85 (39.53)
  4 Droubay, Christy          27 TVM                  2:35.00    2:33.70    7  
                  35.41     1:14.05 (38.64)     1:53.78 (39.73)     2:33.70 (39.92)
  5 Baker, Sarah              27 IM                   2:44.16    2:39.29    6  
                  35.17     1:14.55 (39.38)     1:55.57 (41.02)     2:39.29 (43.72)
  6 Cilia, Stacey             27 LVM                  2:45.55    2:41.47    5  
                  36.69     1:17.85 (41.16)     1:59.33 (41.48)     2:41.47 (42.14)
  7 DiLuzio, Heather          27 NMMS                 2:44.73    2:41.83    4  
                  37.91     1:18.73 (40.82)     2:00.21 (41.48)     2:41.83 (41.62)
  8 Gustafson, Aubree         28 OREG                 2:45.97    2:45.66    3  
                  37.26     1:19.18 (41.92)     2:02.25 (43.07)     2:45.66 (43.41)
  9 Fadeley, Jillian          25 KAMS                 3:03.99    2:58.03    2  
                  39.28     1:23.93 (44.65)     2:10.23 (46.30)     2:58.03 (47.80)
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.46   4/25/2004 NADINE ROLLAND                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glass, Laura              28 DAMM                   25.94      26.02   11  
  2 Forbes, Crystal           27 NMMS                   27.00      26.68    9  
  3 Olsen, Rebekah            28 MVN                    28.46      27.87    8  
  4 Liberty, Laurel           27 IM                     27.79      27.88    7  
  5 Mullen-Hurwitz, Amy       26 MM                     29.65      28.02    6  
  6 Vucinich, Elizabeth       28 WH2O                   29.21      28.40    5  
  7 Wood, Elizabeth           27 ROSE                   29.97      28.80    4  
  8 Jimenez, Jessica          25 NMMS                   32.05      28.82    3  
  9 Peelle, Evelyn            28 LJSM                   29.73      29.01    2  
 10 Schouten, Kristen         29 CATM                   29.97      29.94    1  
 11 Santos, Sarah             25 NEM                    31.29      30.30  
 12 Gustafson, Aubree         28 OREG                   29.53      30.49  
 13 Walker, Amanda            26 NTEX                   32.75      32.87  
 14 Fields, Rachael           29 RAMS                   33.56      32.98  
 15 Greasby, Tamara           26 DAM                    33.62      32.99  
 16 Fazio, Danielle           28 ARIZ                   41.04      33.27  
 17 Molinik, Marie            25 MICH                   31.41      33.54  
 18 Fadeley, Jillian          25 KAMS                   33.98      33.64  
 -- Mayer, Lisa               27 NMMS                   28.20         NS  
 -- Oliver, Anca              25 BAC                    31.25         NS  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 54.03   5/20/2001 LIMIN LIU                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marshall, Sarah           27 WCM                  1:00.91      57.40   11  
                  26.16       57.40 (31.24)                                        
  2 Forbes, Crystal           27 NMMS                 1:00.99      58.44    9  
                  27.49       58.44 (30.95)                                        
  3 Diel, Jessica             28 WMAC                 1:00.48    1:00.51    8  
                  28.07     1:00.51 (32.44)                                        
  4 Liberty, Laurel           27 IM                   1:03.67    1:01.66    7  
                  29.11     1:01.66 (32.55)                                        
  5 Mullen-Hurwitz, Amy       26 MM                   1:06.06    1:02.00    6  
                  29.13     1:02.00 (32.87)                                        
  6 Olsen, Rebekah            28 MVN                  1:01.99    1:02.17    5  
                  28.63     1:02.17 (33.54)                                        
  7 Hingsbergen, Evelyn       27 SAC                  1:05.04    1:02.46    4  
                  29.90     1:02.46 (32.56)                                        
  8 Wood, Elizabeth           27 ROSE                 1:04.30    1:02.92    3  
                  29.60     1:02.92 (33.32)                                        
  9 Tukua, Rebecca            26 WCM                  1:04.50    1:03.82    2  
                  30.47     1:03.82 (33.35)                                        
 10 Belliveau, Adrienne       25 USF                  1:06.50    1:05.71    1  
                  30.94     1:05.71 (34.77)                                        
 11 Peelle, Evelyn            28 LJSM                 1:11.00    1:07.10  
                  31.08     1:07.10 (36.02)                                        
 12 Blocker, Vicki            25 RICE                 1:02.07    1:07.25  
                  30.28     1:07.25 (36.97)                                        
 13 Santos, Sarah             25 NEM                  1:13.14    1:07.72  
                  30.93     1:07.72 (36.79)                                        
 14 Fields, Rachael           29 RAMS                 1:31.03    1:20.28  
                  33.83     1:20.28 (46.45)                                        
 -- Frimerman, Sandra         25 HOPK                 1:04.86         NS  
 -- Crownshaw, Lauren         29 DAM                  1:12.00         NS  
 -- Mayer, Lisa               27 NMMS                 1:03.77         NS  
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:57.84   5/20/2001 LIMIN LIU                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beckman, Kasey            29 WCM                  2:10.00    2:10.07   11  
                  30.00     1:03.02 (33.02)     1:36.64 (33.62)     2:10.07 (33.43)
  2 Schmied, Emily            25 SDSM                 2:20.60    2:15.31    9  
                  30.64     1:04.56 (33.92)     1:39.36 (34.80)     2:15.31 (35.95)
  3 Moore, Stephanie          26 SAC                  2:22.00    2:19.25    8  
                  31.84     1:07.09 (35.25)     1:42.93 (35.84)     2:19.25 (36.32)
  4 Diel, Jessica             28 WMAC                 2:28.96    2:20.21    7  
                  29.60     1:04.40 (34.80)     1:42.13 (37.73)     2:20.21 (38.08)
  5 Beisheim, Amy             28 WCM                  2:32.00    2:21.84    6  
                  32.83     1:09.29 (36.46)     1:45.65 (36.36)     2:21.84 (36.19)
  6 Blocker, Vicki            25 RICE                 2:15.85    2:22.76    5  
                  31.11     1:06.44 (35.33)     1:43.64 (37.20)     2:22.76 (39.12)
  7 Belliveau, Adrienne       25 USF                  2:26.50    2:23.53    4  
                  31.97     1:07.94 (35.97)     1:45.24 (37.30)     2:23.53 (38.29)
  8 Monahan, Jaimie           29 UNAT                 2:39.09    2:40.95    3  
                  34.35     1:14.37 (40.02)     1:56.57 (42.20)     2:40.95 (44.38)
  9 Fletcher, Kathryn         28 BAM                  2:42.36    2:48.57    2  
                  37.77     1:20.22 (42.45)     2:04.49 (44.27)     2:48.57 (44.08)
 10 Kohan, Michelle           28 LOM                  2:59.83    3:04.11    1  
                  41.03     1:27.23 (46.20)     2:14.89 (47.66)     3:04.11 (49.22)
 -- Frimerman, Sandra         25 HOPK                 2:20.31         NS  
 -- Liu, Ouida                28 USF                  2:36.24         NS  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 56.76   5/20/2001 LIMIN LIU                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beckman, Kasey            29 WCM                  1:01.00      58.48   11  
                  27.68       58.48 (30.80)                                        
  2 Glass, Laura              28 DAMM                   58.78      59.11    9  
                  26.67       59.11 (32.44)                                        
  3 Arneson, Kris             27 WCM                  1:05.15    1:00.93    8  
                  28.02     1:00.93 (32.91)                                        
  4 Marshall, Sarah           27 WCM                  1:03.47    1:01.10    7  
                  26.88     1:01.10 (34.22)                                        
  5 Lyons, Katie              28 TOC                  1:04.50    1:02.31    6  
                  28.92     1:02.31 (33.39)                                        
  6 Schmied, Emily            25 SDSM                 1:08.97    1:03.64    5  
                  29.09     1:03.64 (34.55)                                        
  7 Mullen-Hurwitz, Amy       26 MM                   1:06.17    1:04.55    4  
                  29.97     1:04.55 (34.58)                                        
  8 Jimenez, Jessica          25 NMMS                 1:14.38    1:05.56    3  
                  28.92     1:05.56 (36.64)                                        
  9 Hingsbergen, Evelyn       27 SAC                  1:09.89    1:06.64    2  
                  31.16     1:06.64 (35.48)                                        
 10 Cilia, Stacey             27 LVM                  1:08.61    1:07.07    1  
                  31.08     1:07.07 (35.99)                                        
 11 Peelle, Evelyn            28 LJSM                 1:09.86    1:08.14  
                  31.11     1:08.14 (37.03)                                        
 12 Gustafson, Aubree         28 OREG                 1:09.13    1:08.26  
                  32.37     1:08.26 (35.89)                                        
 13 Maples, Kristen           27 NCSM                 1:12.94    1:08.61  
                  31.37     1:08.61 (37.24)                                        
 14 Schouten, Kristen         29 CATM                 1:09.35    1:09.37  
                  31.80     1:09.37 (37.57)                                        
 15 Bennett, Heather          27 CMS                  1:11.08    1:09.58  
                  33.66     1:09.58 (35.92)                                        
 16 Parvanian, Tracy          29 CVAS                 1:09.55    1:09.59  
                  32.11     1:09.59 (37.48)                                        
 17 Baker, Sarah              27 IM                   1:16.12    1:12.27  
                  34.93     1:12.27 (37.34)                                        
 18 Lehner, Sarah             26 YMTN                 1:13.97    1:12.95  
                  34.34     1:12.95 (38.61)                                        
 19 Davies, Erin              25 TVM                  1:15.00    1:13.94  
                  35.55     1:13.94 (38.39)                                        
 20 Monahan, Jaimie           29 UNAT                 1:14.91    1:15.37  
                  33.54     1:15.37 (41.83)                                        
 21 Kalaf-Hughes, Nicole      27 DAM                  1:20.00    1:16.29  
                  34.99     1:16.29 (41.30)                                        
 22 Molinik, Marie            25 MICH                 1:17.58    1:18.17  
                  35.59     1:18.17 (42.58)                                        
 -- Beisheim, Amy             28 WCM                  1:12.51         NS  
 -- Mayer, Lisa               27 NMMS                 1:04.22         NS  
 -- Forbes, Crystal           27 NMMS                 1:00.02         NS  
 -- Daniels, Patricia         28 UNAT                 1:25.00         NS  
 -- Fields, Rachael           29 RAMS                 1:18.09         NS  
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:03.94   2/11/2006 ALLISON WAGNER                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beckman, Kasey            29 WCM                  2:08.99    2:05.54   11  
                  28.49     1:00.76 (32.27)     1:36.42 (35.66)     2:05.54 (29.12)
  2 Forbes, Crystal           27 NMMS                 2:17.00    2:07.91    9  
                  27.68     1:01.41 (33.73)     1:37.44 (36.03)     2:07.91 (30.47)
  3 Arneson, Kris             27 WCM                  2:16.24    2:11.92    8  
                  29.10     1:03.82 (34.72)     1:40.38 (36.56)     2:11.92 (31.54)
  4 Droubay, Christy          27 TVM                  2:15.11    2:14.79    7  
                  29.70     1:04.36 (34.66)     1:43.49 (39.13)     2:14.79 (31.30)
  5 Diel, Jessica             28 WMAC                 2:16.16    2:14.80    6  
                  28.62     1:03.95 (35.33)     1:43.34 (39.39)     2:14.80 (31.46)
  6 Schmied, Emily            25 SDSM                 2:21.99    2:14.86    5  
                  29.32     1:03.49 (34.17)     1:43.62 (40.13)     2:14.86 (31.24)
  7 Tukua, Rebecca            26 WCM                  2:20.00    2:19.46    4  
                  30.16     1:07.80 (37.64)     1:46.92 (39.12)     2:19.46 (32.54)
  8 Liberty, Laurel           27 IM                   2:23.15    2:20.39    3  
                  29.30     1:05.06 (35.76)     1:48.78 (43.72)     2:20.39 (31.61)
  9 Jimenez, Jessica          25 NMMS                 2:32.00    2:20.78    2  
                  29.67     1:03.48 (33.81)     1:46.44 (42.96)     2:20.78 (34.34)
 10 Hingsbergen, Evelyn       27 SAC                  2:25.50    2:21.46    1  
                  30.37     1:07.96 (37.59)     1:49.33 (41.37)     2:21.46 (32.13)
 11 Schaefer, Christine       27 DAM                  2:29.53    2:24.12  
                  31.98     1:11.10 (39.12)     1:50.73 (39.63)     2:24.12 (33.39)
 12 Blocker, Vicki            25 RICE                 2:17.69    2:25.32  
                  29.80     1:05.26 (35.46)     1:50.24 (44.98)     2:25.32 (35.08)
 13 Cilia, Stacey             27 LVM                  2:30.52    2:28.14  
                  32.65     1:11.01 (38.36)     1:53.29 (42.28)     2:28.14 (34.85)
 14 Maples, Kristen           27 NCSM                 2:37.41    2:30.17  
                  31.65     1:07.49 (35.84)     1:54.43 (46.94)     2:30.17 (35.74)
 15 Parvanian, Tracy          29 CVAS                 2:29.99    2:31.07  
                  32.35     1:10.32 (37.97)     1:55.29 (44.97)     2:31.07 (35.78)
 16 Greasby, Tamara           26 DAM                  2:31.08    2:36.66  
                  35.07     1:15.10 (40.03)     2:00.18 (45.08)     2:36.66 (36.48)
 17 Liu, Ouida                28 USF                  2:31.32    2:42.23  
                  33.92     1:12.45 (38.53)     2:02.86 (50.41)     2:42.23 (39.37)
 18 Lehner, Sarah             26 YMTN                 2:33.00    2:43.06  
                  34.88     1:17.32 (42.44)     2:03.77 (46.45)     2:43.06 (39.29)
 19 Breitbart, Stephanie      28 RAMS                 2:45.99    2:45.95  
                  34.97     1:16.03 (41.06)     2:07.97 (51.94)     2:45.95 (37.98)
 -- Crownshaw, Lauren         29 DAM                  2:44.76         NS  
 -- Schouten, Kristen         29 CATM                 2:30.00         NS  
 -- Moore, Stephanie          26 SAC                  2:28.95         NS  
 
Women 25-29 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:21.52   5/22/2005 KASEY HARRIS                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beckman, Kasey            29 WCM                  4:30.99    4:27.06   11  
                  28.33     1:00.00 (31.67)     1:34.27 (34.27)     2:08.99 (34.72)
        2:45.93 (36.94)     3:24.42 (38.49)     3:56.27 (31.85)     4:27.06 (30.79)
  2 Droubay, Christy          27 TVM                  4:42.93    4:45.45    9  
                  29.79     1:03.64 (33.85)     1:40.11 (36.47)     2:17.97 (37.86)
        2:58.22 (40.25)     3:39.14 (40.92)     4:13.27 (34.13)     4:45.45 (32.18)
  3 Diel, Jessica             28 WMAC                 5:01.98    4:54.05    8  
                  29.07     1:03.26 (34.19)     1:42.11 (38.85)     2:20.48 (38.37)
        3:02.63 (42.15)     3:45.80 (43.17)     4:20.14 (34.34)     4:54.05 (33.91)
  4 Tukua, Rebecca            26 WCM                  5:09.92    4:58.13    7  
                  31.02     1:06.27 (35.25)     1:46.03 (39.76)     2:24.95 (38.92)
        3:05.43 (40.48)     3:46.85 (41.42)     4:23.17 (36.32)     4:58.13 (34.96)
  5 Blocker, Vicki            25 RICE                 4:51.97    5:02.30    6  
                  31.05     1:07.23 (36.18)     1:45.14 (37.91)     2:22.24 (37.10)
        3:07.26 (45.02)     3:51.92 (44.66)     4:27.35 (35.43)     5:02.30 (34.95)
  6 Cilia, Stacey             27 LVM                  5:16.46    5:09.84    5  
                  33.31     1:12.46 (39.15)     1:51.29 (38.83)     2:29.57 (38.28)
        3:13.40 (43.83)     3:57.58 (44.18)     4:34.99 (37.41)     5:09.84 (34.85)
  7 Liu, Ouida                28 USF                  5:26.47    5:40.81    4  
                  33.80     1:15.16 (41.36)     1:56.32 (41.16)     2:37.97 (41.65)
        3:28.26 (50.29)     4:18.84 (50.58)   5:40.81 (1:21.97)                    
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.86   4/15/2000 ANGEL MARTINO                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Price, Keiko              30 WCM                    23.87      23.24   11  
  2 Metzger, Sarabeth         30 SNM                    26.97      23.57    9  
  3 Bergeron, Nathalie        31 CMNQ                   25.70      25.01    8  
  4 Coulter, Tamara           32 PNA                    27.32      25.19    7  
  5 Barker, Kathy             32 CMS                    25.88      25.80    6  
  6 Schneider, Sarah          33 WMAC                   25.90      25.98    5  
  7 Lee, Kristi               33 SAWS                   25.58      26.08    4  
  8 Frisch, Alexandria        30 REDT                   28.24      26.65    3  
  9 Haines, Christine         32 PACK                   28.08      27.28    2  
 10 Breitbart, Amy            33 RAMS                   28.00      27.39    1  
 11 Demotte, Laura            31 EAJM                   27.25      27.61  
 11 Fischer, Amy              33 CVAS                   29.34      27.61  
 13 Crass, Shannon            34 CVAS                   27.14      27.72  
 14 Vasey, Adrianne           30 STAN                   29.05      27.87  
 14 Thompson, Christina       30 LVM                    28.23      27.87  
 16 Nishimoto, Amber          30 USF                    31.21      28.31  
 17 Nonaka, Marissa           30 WCM                    28.93      28.45  
 18 Wilson, Ann               34 CRUZ                   29.05      28.51  
 19 Maclean, Tanya            33 NOVA                   29.35      29.05  
 20 Kasamatsu, Tami           30 OAK                    29.23      29.12  
 21 Stich, Chris              32 WMAC                   29.00      29.23  
 22 Davis, Shannon            33 VICM                   29.85      29.31  
 23 Turner, Wendy             34 CVAS                   29.40      29.39  
 24 Tiernan, Joy              30 SCAQ                   32.79      30.42  
 25 Holeman, Leslie           33 DAM                    32.36      31.22  
 26 Du Bose, Rachel           31 DAM                    38.88      37.51  
 -- Wang, Sue                 34 STAN                   32.00         NS  
 -- Griffith, Jennifer        31 SCAM                   25.96         NS  
 -- Howarth, Erin             30 UNAT                   27.00         NS  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 50.73   5/16/1999 ANGEL MARTINO                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metzger, Sarabeth         30 SNM                    57.30      51.77   11  
                  24.81       51.77 (26.96)                                        
  2 Bergeron, Nathalie        31 CMNQ                   54.95      54.44    9  
                  26.12       54.44 (28.32)                                        
  3 Kelsey, Jane              33 REDT                   55.01      55.08    8  
                  26.68       55.08 (28.40)                                        
  4 Lee, Kristi               33 SAWS                   54.81      55.46    6.5
                  27.32       55.46 (28.14)                                        
  4 Pietras, Gina             33 WCM                    57.59      55.46    6.5
                  26.48       55.46 (28.98)                                        
  6 Coulter, Tamara           32 PNA                    59.88      55.60    5  
                  26.48       55.60 (29.12)                                        
  7 Kozlowski, Laura          31 IM                     55.91      55.83    4  
                  26.43       55.83 (29.40)                                        
  8 Schneider, Sarah          33 WMAC                   57.50      56.75    3  
                  27.03       56.75 (29.72)                                        
  9 Hennessey, Katherine      30 NBAC                 1:00.05      56.91    2  
                  27.44       56.91 (29.47)                                        
 10 Frisch, Alexandria        30 REDT                   59.21      57.51    1  
                  27.54       57.51 (29.97)                                        
 11 Fischer, Amy              33 CVAS                 1:02.75      59.98  
                  29.16       59.98 (30.82)                                        
 12 Vasey, Adrianne           30 STAN                 1:03.15    1:00.41  
                  29.74     1:00.41 (30.67)                                        
 13 Wilson, Ann               34 CRUZ                 1:05.00    1:00.78  
                  29.87     1:00.78 (30.91)                                        
 14 Crass, Shannon            34 CVAS                   58.00    1:01.30  
                  28.61     1:01.30 (32.69)                                        
 15 Nonaka, Marissa           30 WCM                  1:01.70    1:01.38  
                  29.85     1:01.38 (31.53)                                        
 16 Nishimoto, Amber          30 USF                  1:03.96    1:01.82  
                  29.71     1:01.82 (32.11)                                        
 17 Kramer, Ellen             34 OREG                 1:04.21    1:01.87  
                  30.13     1:01.87 (31.74)                                        
 18 Thompson, Christina       30 LVM                  1:03.69    1:02.96  
                  30.09     1:02.96 (32.87)                                        
 19 Maclean, Tanya            33 NOVA                 1:02.99    1:03.95  
                  30.28     1:03.95 (33.67)                                        
 20 Davis, Shannon            33 VICM                 1:04.87    1:04.12  
                  30.57     1:04.12 (33.55)                                        
 21 Turner, Wendy             34 CVAS                 1:05.02    1:04.80  
                  31.11     1:04.80 (33.69)                                        
 22 So, Charissa              31 CTM                  1:04.33    1:04.83  
                  30.88     1:04.83 (33.95)                                        
 23 Stich, Chris              32 WMAC                 1:01.00    1:04.94  
                  31.14     1:04.94 (33.80)                                        
 24 Bailey, Jessica           30 UNAT                 1:04.92    1:05.25  
                  30.56     1:05.25 (34.69)                                        
 25 Tiernan, Joy              30 SCAQ                 1:14.00    1:07.19  
                  31.31     1:07.19 (35.88)                                        
 26 Du Bose, Rachel           31 DAM                  1:26.05    1:21.85  
                  38.01     1:21.85 (43.84)                                        
 -- Helliwell, Jessica        33 MVN                  1:04.57         NS  
 -- Haines, Christine         32 PACK                 1:00.19         NS  
 -- Caldas, Hannah            31 NCMS                   55.49         NS  
 -- Demotte, Laura            31 EAJM                 1:01.15         NS  
 -- Howarth, Erin             30 UNAT                   57.50         NS  
 -- Wang, Sue                 34 STAN                 1:09.00         NS  
 -- Griffith, Jennifer        31 SCAM                   56.77         NS  
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:51.40   5/18/2003 KATRINA RADKE                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caldas, Hannah            31 NCMS                 2:04.94    1:57.88   11  
                  26.76       55.81 (29.05)     1:25.93 (30.12)     1:57.88 (31.95)
  2 Kelsey, Jane              33 REDT                 1:57.60    1:58.08    9  
                  27.50       57.34 (29.84)     1:27.71 (30.37)     1:58.08 (30.37)
  3 Kozlowski, Laura          31 IM                   2:02.60    1:59.71    8  
                  27.63       57.66 (30.03)     1:28.38 (30.72)     1:59.71 (31.33)
  4 Hennessey, Katherine      30 NBAC                 2:06.14    2:01.11    7  
                  27.97       57.97 (30.00)     1:29.57 (31.60)     2:01.11 (31.54)
  5 Lee, Kristi               33 SAWS                 1:59.75    2:01.28    6  
                  29.23       59.69 (30.46)     1:30.53 (30.84)     2:01.28 (30.75)
  6 Bell, Kristina            32 IM                   2:01.01    2:01.43    5  
                  27.96       58.50 (30.54)     1:29.75 (31.25)     2:01.43 (31.68)
  7 Bergeron, Nathalie        31 CMNQ                 2:03.02    2:02.50    4  
                  26.99       56.69 (29.70)     1:28.71 (32.02)     2:02.50 (33.79)
  8 Nowak, Miriam             32 BMSP                 2:04.19    2:03.41    3  
                  29.38     1:00.69 (31.31)     1:32.83 (32.14)     2:03.41 (30.58)
  9 Frisch, Alexandria        30 REDT                 2:09.87    2:05.75    2  
                  28.99     1:00.12 (31.13)     1:32.52 (32.40)     2:05.75 (33.23)
 10 Fischer, Amy              33 CVAS                 2:16.33    2:11.33    1  
                  30.54     1:03.22 (32.68)     1:37.50 (34.28)     2:11.33 (33.83)
 11 Martinez, Heather         32 NOVA                 2:15.09    2:13.41  
                  31.82     1:05.87 (34.05)     1:40.62 (34.75)     2:13.41 (32.79)
 12 Stich, Chris              32 WMAC                 2:07.00    2:16.33  
                  31.95     1:05.90 (33.95)     1:40.57 (34.67)     2:16.33 (35.76)
 13 Maclean, Tanya            33 NOVA                 2:29.35    2:21.33  
                  32.37     1:07.50 (35.13)     1:44.14 (36.64)     2:21.33 (37.19)
 -- Griffith, Jennifer        31 SCAM                 2:07.79         NS  
 -- Bell, Andrea              33 WOOD                 1:58.00         NS  
 -- Helliwell, Jessica        33 MVN                  2:19.22         NS  
 -- Turner, Wendy             34 CVAS                 2:16.70         NS  
 
Women 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:59.08   5/12/1996 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelsey, Jane              33 REDT                 5:22.04    5:19.66   11  
                  29.77     1:01.86 (32.09)     1:34.32 (32.46)     2:06.87 (32.55)
        2:39.38 (32.51)     3:11.96 (32.58)     3:44.58 (32.62)     4:17.27 (32.69)
        4:49.50 (32.23)     5:19.66 (30.16)                                        
  2 Hennessey, Katherine      30 NBAC                 5:25.56    5:19.89    9  
                  30.15     1:01.61 (31.46)     1:34.04 (32.43)     2:06.29 (32.25)
        2:38.50 (32.21)     3:10.60 (32.10)     3:43.05 (32.45)     4:16.17 (33.12)
        4:48.98 (32.81)     5:19.89 (30.91)                                        
  3 Lee, Kristi               33 SAWS                 5:19.65    5:20.13    8  
                  30.12     1:01.53 (31.41)     1:33.34 (31.81)     2:05.38 (32.04)
        2:37.79 (32.41)     3:10.24 (32.45)     3:43.11 (32.87)     4:16.09 (32.98)
        4:49.10 (33.01)     5:20.13 (31.03)                                        
  4 Johansen, Jill            31 BGWM                 5:27.64    5:28.04    7  
                  30.20     1:02.07 (31.87)     1:34.31 (32.24)     2:06.99 (32.68)
        2:40.09 (33.10)     3:13.26 (33.17)     3:46.99 (33.73)     4:20.85 (33.86)
        4:55.11 (34.26)     5:28.04 (32.93)                                        
  5 Kozlowski, Laura          31 IM                   5:34.65    5:28.79    6  
                  29.05     1:01.08 (32.03)     1:34.05 (32.97)     2:07.88 (33.83)
        2:41.89 (34.01)     3:16.00 (34.11)     3:49.94 (33.94)     4:23.31 (33.37)
        4:56.25 (32.94)     5:28.79 (32.54)                                        
  6 Bell, Kristina            32 IM                   5:25.99    5:32.48    5  
                  29.25     1:01.62 (32.37)     1:34.60 (32.98)     2:07.99 (33.39)
        2:41.97 (33.98)     3:15.95 (33.98)     3:50.04 (34.09)     4:24.81 (34.77)
        4:58.74 (33.93)     5:32.48 (33.74)                                        
  7 Catallo-Madruga, Marci    30 CMS                  6:09.00    5:46.06    4  
                  29.84     1:03.15 (33.31)     1:38.01 (34.86)     2:13.49 (35.48)
        2:49.04 (35.55)     3:24.76 (35.72)     4:00.60 (35.84)     4:37.13 (36.53)
        5:12.73 (35.60)     5:46.06 (33.33)                                        
  8 Fischer, Amy              33 CVAS                 5:56.92    5:48.86    3  
                  31.24     1:04.45 (33.21)     1:38.45 (34.00)     2:13.60 (35.15)
        2:49.45 (35.85)     3:25.56 (36.11)     4:02.19 (36.63)     4:38.13 (35.94)
        5:13.72 (35.59)     5:48.86 (35.14)                                        
  9 Martinez, Heather         32 NOVA                 6:09.08    6:05.96    2  
                  33.32     1:11.12 (37.80)     1:49.53 (38.41)     2:27.66 (38.13)
        3:05.60 (37.94)     3:42.39 (36.79)     4:18.71 (36.32)     4:55.65 (36.94)
        5:31.74 (36.09)     6:05.96 (34.22)                                        
 10 Kramer, Ellen             34 OREG                 5:59.03    6:09.11    1  
                  32.52     1:07.79 (35.27)     1:44.91 (37.12)     2:22.10 (37.19)
        3:00.05 (37.95)     3:37.47 (37.42)     4:15.53 (38.06)     4:54.46 (38.93)
        5:32.93 (38.47)     6:09.11 (36.18)                                        
 11 Wilson, Ann               34 CRUZ                 6:09.00    6:17.75  
                  31.04     1:06.35 (35.31)     1:43.95 (37.60)     2:22.90 (38.95)
        3:02.32 (39.42)     3:41.67 (39.35)     4:20.96 (39.29)     5:00.05 (39.09)
        5:39.15 (39.10)     6:17.75 (38.60)                                        
 12 Pryor, Evelyn             32 OREG                 6:45.49    6:21.48  
                  32.71     1:08.46 (35.75)     1:46.30 (37.84)     2:25.10 (38.80)
        3:04.77 (39.67)     3:44.52 (39.75)     4:24.69 (40.17)     5:04.61 (39.92)
        5:43.70 (39.09)     6:21.48 (37.78)                                        
 13 Reece, Katherine          33 CHIC                 6:08.67    6:22.60  
                  34.80     1:11.52 (36.72)     1:49.60 (38.08)     2:28.78 (39.18)
        3:08.05 (39.27)     3:46.93 (38.88)     4:26.17 (39.24)     5:05.27 (39.10)
        5:44.43 (39.16)     6:22.60 (38.17)                                        
 14 Lesh, Robin               31 PNA                  7:32.00    6:54.19  
                  35.13     1:14.44 (39.31)     1:55.48 (41.04)     2:37.08 (41.60)
        3:19.51 (42.43)     4:04.23 (44.72)     4:47.24 (43.01)     5:31.61 (44.37)
        6:13.82 (42.21)     6:54.19 (40.37)                                        
 
Women 30-34 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 10:16.36   3/13/1999 LISA HAZEN                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hennessey, Katherine      30 NBAC                11:20.56   10:49.88   11  
                  29.85     1:01.48 (31.63)     1:33.59 (32.11)     2:05.71 (32.12)
        2:38.03 (32.32)     3:10.19 (32.16)     3:42.71 (32.52)     4:15.24 (32.53)
        4:48.17 (32.93)     5:21.11 (32.94)     5:53.21 (32.10)     6:26.31 (33.10)
        6:59.24 (32.93)     7:32.30 (33.06)     8:05.91 (33.61)     8:39.25 (33.34)
        9:12.63 (33.38)     9:45.64 (33.01)    10:18.23 (32.59)    10:49.88 (31.65)
  2 Lee, Kristi               33 SAWS                10:56.69   11:01.57    9  
                  31.20     1:03.99 (32.79)     1:37.00 (33.01)     2:10.12 (33.12)
        2:43.20 (33.08)     3:16.19 (32.99)     3:49.26 (33.07)     4:22.41 (33.15)
        4:55.51 (33.10)     5:28.58 (33.07)     6:01.88 (33.30)     6:35.22 (33.34)
        7:08.79 (33.57)     7:42.28 (33.49)     8:15.77 (33.49)     8:49.39 (33.62)
        9:22.66 (33.27)     9:55.92 (33.26)    10:29.17 (33.25)    11:01.57 (32.40)
  3 Kelsey, Jane              33 REDT                11:11.28   11:03.84    8  
                  29.44     1:02.22 (32.78)     1:35.11 (32.89)     2:07.93 (32.82)
        2:40.88 (32.95)     3:13.91 (33.03)     3:47.33 (33.42)     4:20.77 (33.44)
        4:54.36 (33.59)     5:28.17 (33.81)     6:01.95 (33.78)     6:35.84 (33.89)
        7:09.92 (34.08)     7:43.88 (33.96)     8:17.87 (33.99)     8:51.76 (33.89)
        9:25.77 (34.01)     9:59.56 (33.79)    10:33.08 (33.52)    11:03.84 (30.76)
  4 Catallo-Madruga, Marci    30 CMS                 12:45.00   11:50.53    7  
                  30.62     1:04.79 (34.17)     1:40.36 (35.57)     2:15.71 (35.35)
        2:51.19 (35.48)     3:26.83 (35.64)     4:03.06 (36.23)     4:38.91 (35.85)
        5:14.98 (36.07)     5:50.85 (35.87)     6:26.97 (36.12)     7:03.37 (36.40)
        7:39.84 (36.47)     8:16.37 (36.53)     8:52.60 (36.23)     9:28.82 (36.22)
       10:04.92 (36.10)    10:40.71 (35.79)    11:16.38 (35.67)    11:50.53 (34.15)
  5 Fischer, Amy              33 CVAS                11:30.00   11:52.35    6  
                  31.98     1:06.47 (34.49)     1:41.52 (35.05)     2:17.09 (35.57)
        2:52.40 (35.31)     3:27.85 (35.45)     4:03.63 (35.78)     4:39.50 (35.87)
        5:15.46 (35.96)     5:51.97 (36.51)     6:28.27 (36.30)     7:04.60 (36.33)
        7:40.62 (36.02)     8:17.15 (36.53)     8:53.58 (36.43)     9:29.82 (36.24)
       10:05.73 (35.91)    10:41.90 (36.17)    11:17.60 (35.70)    11:52.35 (34.75)
  6 Martinez, Heather         32 NOVA                12:59.02   12:27.96    5  
                  34.71     1:13.06 (38.35)     1:51.60 (38.54)     2:30.75 (39.15)
        3:09.13 (38.38)     3:47.15 (38.02)     4:25.90 (38.75)     5:04.17 (38.27)
        5:42.38 (38.21)     6:20.30 (37.92)     6:57.86 (37.56)     7:35.57 (37.71)
        8:13.43 (37.86)     8:51.03 (37.60)     9:28.63 (37.60)    10:05.21 (36.58)
       10:41.78 (36.57)    11:18.10 (36.32)    11:54.24 (36.14)    12:27.96 (33.72)
  7 Kramer, Ellen             34 OREG                12:32.20   12:50.27    4  
                  35.60     1:14.50 (38.90)     1:53.26 (38.76)     2:33.13 (39.87)
        3:13.19 (40.06)     3:53.50 (40.31)     4:32.77 (39.27)     5:11.55 (38.78)
        5:50.66 (39.11)     6:30.07 (39.41)     7:08.17 (38.10)     7:46.90 (38.73)
        8:26.25 (39.35)     9:05.14 (38.89)     9:42.32 (37.18)    10:20.62 (38.30)
       10:58.71 (38.09)    11:37.42 (38.71)    12:14.54 (37.12)    12:50.27 (35.73)
 
Women 30-34 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 17:07.52   5/23/1993 KAREN BURTON                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Kristi               33 SAWS                18:32.93   18:25.24   11  
                  31.12     1:04.41 (33.29)     1:38.19 (33.78)     2:11.98 (33.79)
        2:45.81 (33.83)     3:19.65 (33.84)     3:53.70 (34.05)     4:27.43 (33.73)
        5:01.11 (33.68)     5:34.92 (33.81)     6:08.71 (33.79)     6:42.37 (33.66)
        7:15.93 (33.56)     7:49.67 (33.74)     8:23.37 (33.70)     8:56.93 (33.56)
        9:30.65 (33.72)    10:04.34 (33.69)    10:38.04 (33.70)    11:11.76 (33.72)
       11:45.22 (33.46)    12:18.56 (33.34)    12:52.00 (33.44)    13:25.37 (33.37)
       13:58.86 (33.49)    14:32.32 (33.46)    15:05.79 (33.47)    15:39.22 (33.43)
       16:12.69 (33.47)    16:46.39 (33.70)    17:19.55 (33.16)    17:52.85 (33.30)
       18:25.24 (32.39)
  2 Johansen, Jill            31 BGWM                21:00.00   18:48.72    9  
                  30.76     1:03.39 (32.63)     1:36.60 (33.21)     2:09.70 (33.10)
        2:43.07 (33.37)     3:16.25 (33.18)     3:49.53 (33.28)     4:23.13 (33.60)
        4:57.00 (33.87)     5:31.08 (34.08)     6:05.09 (34.01)     6:39.06 (33.97)
        7:13.41 (34.35)     7:47.79 (34.38)     8:22.29 (34.50)     8:57.04 (34.75)
        9:31.98 (34.94)    10:06.74 (34.76)    10:41.39 (34.65)    11:16.52 (35.13)
       11:51.49 (34.97)    12:26.58 (35.09)    13:01.88 (35.30)    13:37.13 (35.25)
       14:12.18 (35.05)    14:47.49 (35.31)    15:22.70 (35.21)    15:57.70 (35.00)
       16:32.86 (35.16)    17:07.89 (35.03)    17:41.93 (34.04)    18:15.91 (33.98)
       18:48.72 (32.81)
  3 Fischer, Amy              33 CVAS                21:03.00   19:25.88    8  
                  31.79     1:05.53 (33.74)     1:40.19 (34.66)     2:15.42 (35.23)
        2:50.74 (35.32)     3:26.48 (35.74)     4:01.58 (35.10)     4:37.28 (35.70)
        5:12.84 (35.56)     5:48.23 (35.39)     6:23.58 (35.35)     6:59.14 (35.56)
        7:34.69 (35.55)     8:10.01 (35.32)     8:45.76 (35.75)     9:21.42 (35.66)
        9:57.02 (35.60)    10:32.65 (35.63)    11:08.46 (35.81)    11:44.14 (35.68)
       12:19.65 (35.51)    12:50.32 (30.67)    13:30.64 (40.32)    14:06.40 (35.76)
       14:42.11 (35.71)    15:17.68 (35.57)    15:53.85 (36.17)    16:29.57 (35.72)
       17:05.37 (35.80)    17:41.38 (36.01)    18:16.98 (35.60)    18:51.83 (34.85)
       19:25.88 (34.05)
  4 Catallo-Madruga, Marci    30 CMS                 21:00.00   19:38.00    7  
                  31.06     1:05.21 (34.15)     1:40.53 (35.32)     2:16.35 (35.82)
        2:52.38 (36.03)     3:28.61 (36.23)     4:05.00 (36.39)     4:41.67 (36.67)
        5:17.95 (36.28)     5:53.92 (35.97)     6:29.79 (35.87)     7:05.93 (36.14)
        7:41.86 (35.93)     8:17.78 (35.92)     8:54.13 (36.35)     9:30.06 (35.93)
       10:05.86 (35.80)    10:42.01 (36.15)    11:17.71 (35.70)    11:53.77 (36.06)
       12:29.72 (35.95)    13:05.64 (35.92)    13:41.92 (36.28)    14:17.67 (35.75)
       14:53.40 (35.73)    15:29.02 (35.62)    16:05.00 (35.98)    16:40.66 (35.66)
       17:17.08 (36.42)    17:53.35 (36.27)    18:29.85 (36.50)    19:05.21 (35.36)
       19:38.00 (32.79)
  5 Helliwell, Jessica        33 MVN                 21:47.33   21:00.49    6  
                  33.14     1:08.73 (35.59)     1:45.66 (36.93)     2:23.30 (37.64)
        3:01.07 (37.77)     3:39.03 (37.96)     4:17.08 (38.05)     4:55.20 (38.12)
        5:33.08 (37.88)     6:11.08 (38.00)     6:48.96 (37.88)     7:26.78 (37.82)
        8:05.01 (38.23)     8:42.68 (37.67)     9:20.70 (38.02)     9:58.94 (38.24)
       10:37.36 (38.42)    11:15.62 (38.26)    11:53.83 (38.21)    12:32.53 (38.70)
       13:11.70 (39.17)    13:51.04 (39.34)    14:31.04 (40.00)    15:10.74 (39.70)
       15:50.30 (39.56)    16:29.34 (39.04)    17:08.29 (38.95)    17:47.65 (39.36)
       18:26.86 (39.21)    19:05.93 (39.07)    19:45.22 (39.29)    20:23.93 (38.71)
       21:00.49 (36.56)
  6 Wilson, Ann               34 CRUZ                22:17.00   21:03.08    5  
                  31.70     1:07.66 (35.96)     1:45.51 (37.85)     2:23.79 (38.28)
        3:02.64 (38.85)     3:41.23 (38.59)     4:19.48 (38.25)     4:57.95 (38.47)
        5:36.55 (38.60)     6:15.11 (38.56)     6:53.99 (38.88)     7:32.73 (38.74)
        8:10.96 (38.23)     8:48.97 (38.01)     9:27.79 (38.82)    10:06.98 (39.19)
       10:45.79 (38.81)    11:24.58 (38.79)    12:03.78 (39.20)    12:42.29 (38.51)
       13:21.08 (38.79)    13:59.65 (38.57)    14:38.41 (38.76)    15:16.57 (38.16)
       15:55.08 (38.51)    16:34.00 (38.92)    17:12.58 (38.58)    17:51.57 (38.99)
       18:30.15 (38.58)    19:08.83 (38.68)    19:48.01 (39.18)    20:26.77 (38.76)
       21:03.08 (36.31)
  7 Martinez, Heather         32 NOVA                22:20.79   21:11.98    4  
                  36.72     1:16.36 (39.64)     1:56.59 (40.23)     2:36.91 (40.32)
        3:16.22 (39.31)     3:55.88 (39.66)     4:35.15 (39.27)     5:14.70 (39.55)
        5:54.12 (39.42)     6:33.26 (39.14)     7:12.10 (38.84)     7:51.12 (39.02)
        8:30.25 (39.13)     9:08.95 (38.70)     9:47.80 (38.85)    10:26.84 (39.04)
       11:05.81 (38.97)    11:44.40 (38.59)    12:22.49 (38.09)    13:01.47 (38.98)
       13:40.15 (38.68)    14:18.86 (38.71)    14:57.67 (38.81)    15:36.00 (38.33)
       16:14.44 (38.44)    16:53.02 (38.58)    17:31.68 (38.66)    18:09.86 (38.18)
       18:47.97 (38.11)    19:25.38 (37.41)    20:02.87 (37.49)    20:38.38 (35.51)
       21:11.98 (33.60)
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.73   4/15/2000 ANGEL MARTINO                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guzman, Shanna            32 TOC                    28.02      28.02   11  
  2 Coulter, Tamara           32 PNA                    30.32      28.54    9  
  3 Bell, Kristina            32 IM                     28.09      28.77    8  
  4 Barker, Kathy             32 CMS                    28.68      29.13    7  
  5 Kozlowski, Laura          31 IM                     29.71      29.74    6  
  6 Downing, Jennifer         30 NEM                    30.47      30.32    5  
  7 Arata, Melissa            33 OREG                   32.46      31.36    4  
  8 Maclean, Tanya            33 NOVA                   32.81      32.22    3  
  9 Chow, Jackie              30 DAM                    33.99      32.60    2  
 10 Kasamatsu, Tami           30 OAK                    32.87      33.47    1  
 11 Stich, Chris              32 WMAC                   31.88      33.49  
 12 Bair, Megan               32 FOG                    34.98      34.32  
 13 Vasey, Adrianne           30 STAN                   34.01      35.08  
 14 Bailey, Jessica           30 UNAT                   35.40      37.98  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 57.13    5/4/1996 K PIPES-NEILSEN                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metzger, Sarabeth         30 SNM                  1:02.87      57.58   11  
                  27.89       57.58 (29.69)                                        
  2 Guzman, Shanna            32 TOC                    59.92    1:00.08    9  
                  29.25     1:00.08 (30.83)                                        
  3 Coulter, Tamara           32 PNA                  1:05.44    1:01.01    8  
                  29.38     1:01.01 (31.63)                                        
  4 Barker, Kathy             32 CMS                  1:01.20    1:01.10    7  
                  29.83     1:01.10 (31.27)                                        
  5 Bell, Kristina            32 IM                   1:00.99    1:02.76    6  
                  30.41     1:02.76 (32.35)                                        
  6 Kozlowski, Laura          31 IM                   1:06.62    1:03.97    5  
                  30.66     1:03.97 (33.31)                                        
  7 Hennessey, Katherine      30 NBAC                 1:04.56    1:04.69    4  
                  31.72     1:04.69 (32.97)                                        
  8 Downing, Jennifer         30 NEM                  1:06.53    1:06.01    3  
                  31.82     1:06.01 (34.19)                                        
  9 Arata, Melissa            33 OREG                 1:07.69    1:07.41    2  
                  32.21     1:07.41 (35.20)                                        
 10 Stich, Chris              32 WMAC                 1:07.26    1:11.18    1  
                  34.74     1:11.18 (36.44)                                        
 11 Maclean, Tanya            33 NOVA                 1:12.80    1:11.25  
                  34.34     1:11.25 (36.91)                                        
 12 Reece, Katherine          33 CHIC                 1:09.08    1:13.02  
                  35.64     1:13.02 (37.38)                                        
 13 Chow, Jackie              30 DAM                  1:14.99    1:13.20  
                  35.93     1:13.20 (37.27)                                        
 14 Vasey, Adrianne           30 STAN                 1:15.50    1:13.94  
 15 Bair, Megan               32 FOG                  1:14.85    1:14.00  
                  35.99     1:14.00 (38.01)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:59.93   2/19/1996 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metzger, Sarabeth         30 SNM                  2:10.50    2:01.54   11  
                  28.06       58.70 (30.64)     1:30.12 (31.42)     2:01.54 (31.42)
  2 Guzman, Shanna            32 TOC                  2:10.65    2:09.71    9  
                  30.76     1:03.46 (32.70)     1:36.50 (33.04)     2:09.71 (33.21)
  3 Barker, Kathy             32 CMS                  2:13.30    2:13.85    8  
                  31.20     1:04.10 (32.90)     1:38.77 (34.67)     2:13.85 (35.08)
  4 Bell, Kristina            32 IM                   2:14.99    2:18.05    7  
                  32.27     1:06.96 (34.69)     1:42.50 (35.54)     2:18.05 (35.55)
  5 Hennessey, Katherine      30 NBAC                 2:20.00    2:18.50    6  
                  33.58     1:08.00 (34.42)     1:43.85 (35.85)     2:18.50 (34.65)
  6 Kozlowski, Laura          31 IM                   2:20.31    2:19.97    5  
                  33.07     1:08.06 (34.99)     1:43.95 (35.89)     2:19.97 (36.02)
  7 Johansen, Jill            31 BGWM                 2:16.49    2:22.70    4  
                  34.43     1:09.89 (35.46)     1:46.13 (36.24)     2:22.70 (36.57)
  8 Arata, Melissa            33 OREG                 2:31.79    2:26.38    3  
                  34.17     1:10.83 (36.66)     1:49.12 (38.29)     2:26.38 (37.26)
  9 Stich, Chris              32 WMAC                 2:20.00    2:30.36    2  
                  36.06     1:14.73 (38.67)     1:53.30 (38.57)     2:30.36 (37.06)
 10 Reece, Katherine          33 CHIC                 2:29.67    2:35.90    1  
                  37.26     1:16.69 (39.43)     1:56.64 (39.95)     2:35.90 (39.26)
 11 Maclean, Tanya            33 NOVA                 2:49.24    2:37.63  
                  37.00     1:16.43 (39.43)     1:57.71 (41.28)     2:37.63 (39.92)
 12 Chow, Jackie              30 DAM                  2:46.99    2:41.07  
                  37.49     1:19.13 (41.64)     2:00.61 (41.48)     2:41.07 (40.46)
 13 Martinez, Heather         32 NOVA                 2:38.22    2:41.55  
                  39.31     1:20.19 (40.88)     2:01.80 (41.61)     2:41.55 (39.75)
 14 Cassinerio, Christina     32 UNAT                 2:55.00    2:50.06  
                  38.78     1:20.65 (41.87)     2:04.77 (44.12)     2:50.06 (45.29)
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 28.48    5/4/2008 KATIE MCCLELLAND                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caldas, Hannah            31 NCMS                   33.57      32.03   11  
  2 Schneider, Sarah          33 WMAC                   32.89      32.23    9  
  3 Bell, Kristina            32 IM                     33.99      33.65    8  
  4 Pietras, Gina             33 WCM                    35.00      33.86    7  
  5 Barker, Kathy             32 CMS                    33.05      34.04    6  
  6 Lessard, Chantal          31 CMNQ                   33.89      34.18    5  
  7 Downing, Jennifer         30 NEM                    34.19      34.28    4  
  8 Haines, Christine         32 PACK                   35.41      34.73    3  
  9 Fallucco, Elise           30 CSPM                   36.50      35.16    2  
 10 Nishimoto, Amber          30 USF                    36.85      35.71    1  
 11 Demotte, Laura            31 EAJM                   34.26      36.05  
 12 Bair, Megan               32 FOG                    38.12      36.25  
 13 Thompson, Christina       30 LVM                    38.00      37.08  
 14 Kramer, Ellen             34 OREG                   39.22      37.78  
 15 Nonaka, Marissa           30 WCM                    38.91      38.12  
 16 So, Charissa              31 CTM                    37.99      38.30  
 17 Davis, Shannon            33 VICM                   37.91      38.32  
 18 Du Bose, Rachel           31 DAM                    46.11      45.59  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:02.08    5/4/2008 KATIE MCCLELLAND                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bimson, Sarah             30 DAM                  1:10.00    1:06.32   11  
                  30.93     1:06.32 (35.39)                                        
  2 Schneider, Sarah          33 WMAC                 1:10.59    1:09.10    9  
                  32.01     1:09.10 (37.09)                                        
  3 Caldas, Hannah            31 NCMS                 1:13.90    1:09.31    8  
                  32.36     1:09.31 (36.95)                                        
  4 Downing, Jennifer         30 NEM                  1:14.32    1:13.08    7  
                  34.35     1:13.08 (38.73)                                        
  5 Lessard, Chantal          31 CMNQ                 1:14.03    1:13.93    6  
                  34.83     1:13.93 (39.10)                                        
  6 Haines, Christine         32 PACK                 1:15.37    1:14.41    5  
                  34.70     1:14.41 (39.71)                                        
  7 Nishimoto, Amber          30 USF                  1:19.34    1:17.42    4  
                  36.82     1:17.42 (40.60)                                        
  8 Fallucco, Elise           30 CSPM                 1:17.34    1:18.45    3  
                  36.65     1:18.45 (41.80)                                        
  9 Nonaka, Marissa           30 WCM                  1:23.96    1:18.80    2  
                  37.80     1:18.80 (41.00)                                        
 10 Demotte, Laura            31 EAJM                 1:16.73    1:18.86    1  
                  37.25     1:18.86 (41.61)                                        
 11 Bair, Megan               32 FOG                  1:21.78    1:18.98  
                  37.41     1:18.98 (41.57)                                        
 12 Thompson, Christina       30 LVM                  1:23.90    1:19.98  
                  38.20     1:19.98 (41.78)                                        
 13 So, Charissa              31 CTM                  1:24.45    1:22.93  
                  38.70     1:22.93 (44.23)                                        
 14 Kramer, Ellen             34 OREG                 1:23.35    1:24.82  
                  41.40     1:24.82 (43.42)                                        
 15 Tiernan, Joy              30 SCAQ                 1:40.00    1:28.73  
                  40.91     1:28.73 (47.82)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:17.34   4/30/2000 WENKE HANSEN                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schneider, Sarah          33 WMAC                 2:32.28    2:27.86   11  
                  33.32     1:10.76 (37.44)     1:49.13 (38.37)     2:27.86 (38.73)
  2 Bell, Andrea              33 WOOD                 2:30.00    2:31.81    9  
                  33.26     1:10.91 (37.65)     1:50.26 (39.35)     2:31.81 (41.55)
  3 Downing, Jennifer         30 NEM                  2:39.95    2:41.41    8  
                  36.15     1:16.92 (40.77)     1:58.78 (41.86)     2:41.41 (42.63)
  4 Lessard, Chantal          31 CMNQ                 2:40.80    2:43.95    7  
                  36.86     1:17.89 (41.03)     2:00.17 (42.28)     2:43.95 (43.78)
  5 So, Charissa              31 CTM                  2:53.67    2:59.23    6  
                  39.72     1:23.67 (43.95)     2:10.28 (46.61)     2:59.23 (48.95)
  6 Davis, Shannon            33 VICM                 3:02.46    2:59.46    5  
                  41.75     1:27.82 (46.07)     2:14.21 (46.39)     2:59.46 (45.25)
  7 Kramer, Ellen             34 OREG                 2:55.00    3:00.41    4  
                  42.23     1:28.21 (45.98)     2:15.16 (46.95)     3:00.41 (45.25)
 -- Amthor, Gennifer          31 SAM                  2:30.15         NS  
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.18   4/15/2000 ANGEL MARTINO                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bergeron, Nathalie        31 CMNQ                   27.49      26.92   11  
  2 Coulter, Tamara           32 PNA                    29.36      27.30    9  
  3 Guzman, Shanna            32 TOC                    27.96      27.65    8  
  4 Lessard, Chantal          31 CMNQ                   30.32      28.87    7  
  5 Crass, Shannon            34 CVAS                   30.01      29.61    6  
  6 Nowak, Miriam             32 BMSP                   29.50      29.94    5  
  7 Martinez, Heather         32 NOVA                   30.96      30.11    4  
  8 Chow, Jackie              30 DAM                    31.99      31.28    3  
  9 Demotte, Laura            31 EAJM                   30.26      31.63    2  
 10 Davis, Shannon            33 VICM                   32.00      31.64    1  
 11 Wilson, Ann               34 CRUZ                   32.00      31.86  
 12 Kasamatsu, Tami           30 OAK                    31.71      32.08  
 13 Reece, Katherine          33 CHIC                   32.11      32.61  
 14 Thompson, Christina       30 LVM                    33.40      33.43  
 15 Lesh, Robin               31 PNA                    40.50      37.69  
 -- Howarth, Erin             30 UNAT                   29.39         NS  
 -- Griffith, Jennifer        31 SCAM                   27.13         NS  
 -- Helliwell, Jessica        33 MVN                    34.00         NS  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 55.01   5/16/1999 ANGEL MARTINO                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bergeron, Nathalie        31 CMNQ                 1:03.24    1:00.30   11  
                  27.52     1:00.30 (32.78)                                        
  2 Guzman, Shanna            32 TOC                  1:01.72    1:00.51    9  
                  28.91     1:00.51 (31.60)                                        
  3 Breitbart, Amy            33 RAMS                 1:06.07    1:05.26    8  
                  30.18     1:05.26 (35.08)                                        
  4 Kasamatsu, Tami           30 OAK                  1:12.10    1:11.64    7  
                  34.23     1:11.64 (37.41)                                        
  5 Wilson, Ann               34 CRUZ                 1:13.07    1:13.44    6  
                  32.51     1:13.44 (40.93)                                        
  6 Pryor, Evelyn             32 OREG                 1:20.86    1:14.21    5  
                  33.50     1:14.21 (40.71)                                        
  7 Holeman, Leslie           33 DAM                  1:25.68    1:22.85    4  
                  38.43     1:22.85 (44.42)                                        
 -- Griffith, Jennifer        31 SCAM                 1:01.81         NS  
 -- Reece, Katherine          33 CHIC                 1:09.23         NS  
 -- Amthor, Gennifer          31 SAM                    59.28         NS  
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:03.46   5/12/1996 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelsey, Jane              33 REDT                 2:19.55    2:20.80   11  
                  31.42     1:07.32 (35.90)     1:44.26 (36.94)     2:20.80 (36.54)
 -- Amthor, Gennifer          31 SAM                  2:12.02         NS  
 -- Griffith, Jennifer        31 SCAM                 2:31.96         NS  
 -- Nowak, Miriam             32 BMSP                 2:21.00         NS  
 -- Johansen, Jill            31 BGWM                 2:20.00         NS  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 57.01   4/15/2000 ANGEL MARTINO                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metzger, Sarabeth         30 SNM                  1:06.33      58.07   11  
                  26.04       58.07 (32.03)                                        
  2 Caldas, Hannah            31 NCMS                 1:03.24    1:01.51    9  
                  28.52     1:01.51 (32.99)                                        
  3 Guzman, Shanna            32 TOC                  1:03.33    1:01.76    8  
                  28.23     1:01.76 (33.53)                                        
  4 Barker, Kathy             32 CMS                  1:04.58    1:03.48    7  
                  28.96     1:03.48 (34.52)                                        
  5 Bergeron, Nathalie        31 CMNQ                 1:04.23    1:03.72    6  
                  28.74     1:03.72 (34.98)                                        
  6 Pietras, Gina             33 WCM                  1:08.49    1:06.78    5  
                  32.45     1:06.78 (34.33)                                        
  7 Lessard, Chantal          31 CMNQ                 1:07.79    1:06.83    4  
                  31.30     1:06.83 (35.53)                                        
  8 Frisch, Alexandria        30 REDT                 1:08.88    1:07.26    3  
                  31.37     1:07.26 (35.89)                                        
  9 Nishimoto, Amber          30 USF                  1:09.90    1:07.96    2  
                  31.37     1:07.96 (36.59)                                        
 10 Arata, Melissa            33 OREG                 1:10.29    1:09.44    1  
                  31.56     1:09.44 (37.88)                                        
 11 Nonaka, Marissa           30 WCM                  1:13.17    1:09.97  
                  32.88     1:09.97 (37.09)                                        
 12 Fallucco, Elise           30 CSPM                 1:10.51    1:10.06  
                  32.26     1:10.06 (37.80)                                        
 13 Crass, Shannon            34 CVAS                 1:12.22    1:10.43  
                  31.49     1:10.43 (38.94)                                        
 14 Vasey, Adrianne           30 STAN                 1:12.18    1:11.82  
                  33.35     1:11.82 (38.47)                                        
 15 Bair, Megan               32 FOG                  1:14.95    1:13.05  
                  33.65     1:13.05 (39.40)                                        
 16 Chow, Jackie              30 DAM                  1:14.42    1:14.29  
                  33.07     1:14.29 (41.22)                                        
 17 Reece, Katherine          33 CHIC                 1:13.74    1:14.41  
                  33.52     1:14.41 (40.89)                                        
 18 Thompson, Christina       30 LVM                  1:14.00    1:14.61  
                  36.10     1:14.61 (38.51)                                        
 19 So, Charissa              31 CTM                  1:13.56    1:16.26  
                  35.57     1:16.26 (40.69)                                        
 20 Lesh, Robin               31 PNA                  1:28.20    1:22.77  
                  37.41     1:22.77 (45.36)                                        
 -- Helliwell, Jessica        33 MVN                  1:15.77         NS  
 -- Demotte, Laura            31 EAJM                 1:09.73         NS  
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:04.30   5/12/1996 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metzger, Sarabeth         30 SNM                  2:12.76    2:04.85   11  
                  26.85       57.35 (30.50)     1:34.27 (36.92)     2:04.85 (30.58)
  2 Price, Keiko              30 WCM                  2:07.89    2:06.74    9  
                  26.31       57.31 (31.00)     1:36.83 (39.52)     2:06.74 (29.91)
  3 Bimson, Sarah             30 DAM                  2:25.00    2:12.32    8  
                  28.24     1:03.77 (35.53)     1:40.33 (36.56)     2:12.32 (31.99)
  4 Caldas, Hannah            31 NCMS                 2:24.31    2:14.43    7  
                  28.60     1:03.03 (34.43)     1:42.81 (39.78)     2:14.43 (31.62)
  5 Bell, Andrea              33 WOOD                 2:15.00    2:17.68    6  
                  29.38     1:04.34 (34.96)     1:44.94 (40.60)     2:17.68 (32.74)
  6 Schneider, Sarah          33 WMAC                 2:22.47    2:17.82    5  
                  30.59     1:07.21 (36.62)     1:45.54 (38.33)     2:17.82 (32.28)
  7 Downing, Jennifer         30 NEM                  2:27.65    2:24.26    4  
                  31.21     1:08.25 (37.04)     1:50.26 (42.01)     2:24.26 (34.00)
  8 Breitbart, Amy            33 RAMS                 2:31.76    2:26.68    3  
                  31.28     1:09.27 (37.99)     1:53.05 (43.78)     2:26.68 (33.63)
  9 Lessard, Chantal          31 CMNQ                 2:30.00    2:27.40    2  
                  30.44     1:08.87 (38.43)     1:52.31 (43.44)     2:27.40 (35.09)
 10 Nishimoto, Amber          30 USF                  2:32.18    2:28.95    1  
                  31.83     1:11.49 (39.66)     1:54.62 (43.13)     2:28.95 (34.33)
 11 Arata, Melissa            33 OREG                 2:33.24    2:29.67  
                  32.24     1:08.93 (36.69)     1:55.01 (46.08)     2:29.67 (34.66)
 12 Fallucco, Elise           30 CSPM                 2:38.00    2:31.51  
                  31.39     1:09.97 (38.58)     1:55.18 (45.21)     2:31.51 (36.33)
 13 Johansen, Jill            31 BGWM                 2:19.45    2:31.83  
                  33.33     1:10.73 (37.40)     1:55.75 (45.02)     2:31.83 (36.08)
 14 Nonaka, Marissa           30 WCM                  2:37.86    2:32.67  
                  33.08     1:13.10 (40.02)     1:56.89 (43.79)     2:32.67 (35.78)
 15 Davis, Shannon            33 VICM                 2:43.46    2:39.60  
                  33.27     1:16.71 (43.44)     2:03.96 (47.25)     2:39.60 (35.64)
 16 Pryor, Evelyn             32 OREG                 2:49.29    2:39.77  
                  34.12     1:15.87 (41.75)     2:04.24 (48.37)     2:39.77 (35.53)
 17 So, Charissa              31 CTM                  2:38.87    2:44.31  
                  34.86     1:18.47 (43.61)     2:04.70 (46.23)     2:44.31 (39.61)
 18 Holeman, Leslie           33 DAM                  3:03.11    3:05.58  
                  37.74     1:27.19 (49.45)     2:23.22 (56.03)     3:05.58 (42.36)
 -- Amthor, Gennifer          31 SAM                  2:15.12         NS  
 
Women 30-34 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:25.68   5/21/1995 KARLYN PIPES                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelsey, Jane              33 REDT                 4:51.72    4:51.14   11  
                  30.78     1:06.45 (35.67)     1:43.20 (36.75)     2:20.09 (36.89)
        3:03.89 (43.80)     3:48.64 (44.75)     4:20.31 (31.67)     4:51.14 (30.83)
  2 Bell, Andrea              33 WOOD                 4:50.00    4:54.70    9  
                  29.56     1:05.14 (35.58)     1:44.26 (39.12)     2:22.69 (38.43)
        3:04.35 (41.66)     3:46.48 (42.13)     4:21.38 (34.90)     4:54.70 (33.32)
  3 Johansen, Jill            31 BGWM                 4:49.39    4:55.85    8  
                  31.51     1:07.08 (35.57)     1:44.07 (36.99)     2:20.84 (36.77)
        3:03.12 (42.28)     3:47.77 (44.65)     4:23.23 (35.46)     4:55.85 (32.62)
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.34   2/25/2007 DARA TORRES                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Senkier, Kristine         39 OREG                   25.00      24.72   11  
  2 Schaetz, Trina            36 WMAC                   24.45      25.01    9  
  3 Hageman, Heather          38 NCMS                   25.89      25.50    8  
  4 Deboom, Nicole            37 CMS                    26.30      25.65    7  
  5 Tiltmann, Heather         37 WMAC                   27.43      25.66    6  
  6 Lassek, Sarah             36 WH2O                   27.00      26.04    5  
  7 Lugassy, Heather          38 TAM                    26.26      26.16    4  
  8 Kolman, Aimee             39 UNAT                   26.51      26.38    3  
  9 Jett, Kristie             37 CVAS                   24.98      26.46    2  
 10 Mittmann, Marie           39 MAAC                   27.21      26.53    1  
 11 Girard, Suzie             38 MAM                    26.98      26.74  
 12 Stone, Lynn               38 ARIZ                   27.78      27.29  
 13 Rublein, Susanne          38 MAM                    27.25      27.38  
 14 Breytenbach, Najore       39 KMAN                   28.99      27.60  
 15 Labusch, Meike            36 USF                    28.00      27.67  
 16 Jacobson, Kristan         36 SQST                   29.09      27.77  
 17 Bryce, Laura              36 SCMC                   29.21      28.00  
 18 Haberstich, Carrie        37 IM                     28.20      28.63  
 19 Settimi, Nora             38 WMAC                   30.65      28.76  
 20 Cohen, Kathryn            38 BAM                    29.50      28.77  
 21 Hunt, Annette             38 CRUZ                   34.18      29.00  
 22 Winton, Georgette         39 CVAS                   28.97      29.40  
 23 Dyer, Nellie              35 DAM                    29.79      30.09  
 24 Borton, Joan              39 ROSE                   28.38      30.60  
 25 Olvera, Mariah            36 CVAS                   31.50      32.07  
 26 Sullivan, Maureen         37 TOC                    34.04      32.90  
 27 Wegner, Karin             36 CAST                   32.75      33.29  
 28 Tong, Connie              37 STAN                   34.00      34.16  
 29 Sanchez, Steffani         37 CVAS                   35.73      35.10  
 -- Holland, Amy              37 NCMS                   25.88         DQ  
 -- Rhames-Childs, Erin       35 CVAS                   45.00         NS  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 49.72   2/25/2007 DARA TORRES                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holland, Amy              37 NCMS                   56.83      54.24   11  
                  26.05       54.24 (28.19)                                        
  2 Schaetz, Trina            36 WMAC                   54.49      54.99    9  
                  26.31       54.99 (28.68)                                        
  3 Deboom, Nicole            37 CMS                    56.50      55.33    8  
                  26.69       55.33 (28.64)                                        
  4 Lugassy, Heather          38 TAM                    57.05      56.74    7  
                  27.53       56.74 (29.21)                                        
  5 Tiltmann, Heather         37 WMAC                   59.98      56.98    6  
                  27.30       56.98 (29.68)                                        
  6 Lassek, Sarah             36 WH2O                   59.00      57.60    5  
                  27.30       57.60 (30.30)                                        
  7 Mittmann, Marie           39 MAAC                 1:01.04      58.03    4  
                  27.98       58.03 (30.05)                                        
  8 Stone, Lynn               38 ARIZ                 1:02.77      58.94    3  
                  28.20       58.94 (30.74)                                        
  9 Girard, Suzie             38 MAM                  1:00.26      59.05    2  
                  28.61       59.05 (30.44)                                        
 10 Brakeman, Jennifer        39 MAM                  1:00.75      59.28    1  
                  28.80       59.28 (30.48)                                        
 11 Lynn, Shelly              38 CVAS                   59.99    1:00.02  
                  29.06     1:00.02 (30.96)                                        
 12 Labusch, Meike            36 USF                  1:00.00    1:00.11  
                  28.81     1:00.11 (31.30)                                        
 13 Jacobson, Kristan         36 SQST                 1:04.47    1:00.95  
                  29.06     1:00.95 (31.89)                                        
 14 Bryce, Laura              36 SCMC                 1:03.76    1:02.35  
                  29.32     1:02.35 (33.03)                                        
 15 Haberstich, Carrie        37 IM                   1:02.08    1:02.93  
                  30.06     1:02.93 (32.87)                                        
 16 Winton, Georgette         39 CVAS                 1:03.97    1:04.67  
                  30.81     1:04.67 (33.86)                                        
 17 Olvera, Mariah            36 CVAS                 1:09.00    1:09.47  
                  32.83     1:09.47 (36.64)                                        
 18 Tong, Connie              37 STAN                 1:20.00    1:13.91  
                  35.66     1:13.91 (38.25)                                        
 19 Sanchez, Steffani         37 CVAS                 1:20.02    1:17.91  
                  36.63     1:17.91 (41.28)                                        
 20 Hamilton, Robyn           38 RAD                  1:35.00    1:22.68  
                  38.09     1:22.68 (44.59)                                        
 -- Senkier, Kristine         39 OREG                   55.00         NS  
 -- Sullivan, Maureen         37 TOC                  1:04.32         NS  
 -- Rhames-Childs, Erin       35 CVAS                 1:15.00         NS  
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:51.55    5/3/1997 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zamanian, Alison          39 WCM                  1:56.09    1:55.56   11  
                  26.69       55.88 (29.19)     1:25.53 (29.65)     1:55.56 (30.03)
  2 Senkier, Kristine         39 OREG                 1:58.99    2:00.03    9  
                  27.71       57.74 (30.03)     1:28.60 (30.86)     2:00.03 (31.43)
  3 Holland, Amy              37 NCMS                 2:07.07    2:02.27    8  
                  27.66       58.43 (30.77)     1:30.21 (31.78)     2:02.27 (32.06)
  4 Reece, Margaret           37 CHIC                 2:12.72    2:04.66    7  
                  29.38     1:00.39 (31.01)     1:32.49 (32.10)     2:04.66 (32.17)
  5 Dale-Pfisterer, Kira      37 SAWS                 2:10.00    2:04.79    6  
                  30.11     1:01.47 (31.36)     1:33.30 (31.83)     2:04.79 (31.49)
  6 Lugassy, Heather          38 TAM                  2:06.85    2:05.08    5  
                  28.65     1:00.29 (31.64)     1:33.11 (32.82)     2:05.08 (31.97)
  7 Leigh, Kimberly           39 VCM                  2:05.56    2:05.26    4  
                  28.77     1:00.92 (32.15)     1:33.99 (33.07)     2:05.26 (31.27)
  8 Ghimenti, Lee Anne        38 VCM                  2:08.13    2:05.80    3  
                  30.09     1:01.92 (31.83)     1:33.50 (31.58)     2:05.80 (32.30)
  9 Wilcox, Renee             37 MMSC                 2:05.00    2:09.54    2  
                  30.17     1:02.48 (32.31)     1:35.90 (33.42)     2:09.54 (33.64)
 10 Kolman, Aimee             39 UNAT                 2:06.97    2:10.60    1  
                  29.32     1:01.77 (32.45)     1:36.20 (34.43)     2:10.60 (34.40)
 11 Stone, Lynn               38 ARIZ                 2:21.08    2:12.98  
                  31.95     1:06.87 (34.92)     1:40.32 (33.45)     2:12.98 (32.66)
 12 Lynn, Shelly              38 CVAS                 2:08.99    2:13.26  
                  30.03     1:03.14 (33.11)     1:38.11 (34.97)     2:13.26 (35.15)
 13 Girard, Suzie             38 MAM                  2:16.01    2:17.24  
                  32.15     1:06.89 (34.74)     1:42.49 (35.60)     2:17.24 (34.75)
 14 Bryce, Laura              36 SCMC                 2:16.54    2:23.39  
                  31.24     1:06.23 (34.99)     1:44.85 (38.62)     2:23.39 (38.54)
 15 Coupe, IngaLisa           39 LAPS                 2:45.00    2:40.98  
                  35.79     1:16.41 (40.62)     1:59.27 (42.86)     2:40.98 (41.71)
 -- Hanley, Catherine         36 OAM                  2:01.69         NS  
 -- Hamilton, Robyn           38 RAD                  3:15.00         NS  
 
Women 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:56.09    5/3/1997 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zamanian, Alison          39 WCM                  5:07.75    5:07.31   11  
                  26.93       56.83 (29.90)     1:27.64 (30.81)     1:58.87 (31.23)
        2:30.16 (31.29)     3:01.44 (31.28)     3:33.09 (31.65)     4:04.80 (31.71)
        4:36.67 (31.87)     5:07.31 (30.64)                                        
  2 Dale-Pfisterer, Kira      37 SAWS                 5:42.00    5:28.11    9  
                  30.58     1:02.91 (32.33)     1:35.86 (32.95)     2:08.61 (32.75)
        2:41.72 (33.11)     3:14.80 (33.08)     3:48.01 (33.21)     4:21.49 (33.48)
        4:55.17 (33.68)     5:28.11 (32.94)                                        
  3 Ghimenti, Lee Anne        38 VCM                  5:37.64    5:33.56    8  
                  30.57     1:03.10 (32.53)     1:36.32 (33.22)     2:09.50 (33.18)
        2:43.12 (33.62)     3:16.84 (33.72)     3:50.98 (34.14)     4:25.10 (34.12)
        4:59.59 (34.49)     5:33.56 (33.97)                                        
  4 Brakeman, Jennifer        39 MAM                  6:08.40    5:49.54    7  
                  31.89     1:06.86 (34.97)     1:42.07 (35.21)     2:17.25 (35.18)
        2:52.72 (35.47)     3:27.94 (35.22)     4:03.21 (35.27)     4:38.62 (35.41)
        5:13.79 (35.17)     5:49.54 (35.75)                                        
  5 Wilcox, Renee             37 MMSC                 5:35.00    5:51.04    6  
                  31.81     1:06.67 (34.86)     1:41.66 (34.99)     2:17.02 (35.36)
        2:52.52 (35.50)     3:28.21 (35.69)     4:04.40 (36.19)     4:40.47 (36.07)
        5:15.98 (35.51)     5:51.04 (35.06)                                        
  6 Tomtan-Brayman, Brenda    36 LVM                  6:04.78    5:52.13    5  
                  31.24     1:05.30 (34.06)     1:40.07 (34.77)     2:15.40 (35.33)
        2:51.44 (36.04)     3:27.59 (36.15)     4:04.00 (36.41)     4:40.57 (36.57)
        5:17.36 (36.79)     5:52.13 (34.77)                                        
  7 Stone, Lynn               38 ARIZ                 6:20.53    5:52.27    4  
                  32.18     1:07.57 (35.39)     1:43.65 (36.08)     2:19.55 (35.90)
        2:55.80 (36.25)     3:32.11 (36.31)     4:07.39 (35.28)     4:43.26 (35.87)
        5:19.01 (35.75)     5:52.27 (33.26)                                        
  8 Lynn, Shelly              38 CVAS                 5:59.99    5:57.68    3  
                  32.27     1:07.72 (35.45)     1:43.74 (36.02)     2:20.20 (36.46)
        2:56.73 (36.53)     3:32.96 (36.23)     4:09.47 (36.51)     4:46.10 (36.63)
        5:22.71 (36.61)     5:57.68 (34.97)                                        
  9 Coupe, IngaLisa           39 LAPS                 6:45.00    7:07.60    2  
                  38.23     1:20.53 (42.30)     2:03.93 (43.40)     2:47.44 (43.51)
        3:31.40 (43.96)     4:15.44 (44.04)     4:59.49 (44.05)     5:43.59 (44.10)
        6:27.08 (43.49)     7:07.60 (40.52)                                        
 10 Tong, Connie              37 STAN                 7:00.00    7:08.14    1  
                  38.77     1:20.40 (41.63)     2:02.68 (42.28)     2:45.50 (42.82)
        3:29.20 (43.70)     4:14.09 (44.89)     4:58.31 (44.22)     5:42.71 (44.40)
        6:26.44 (43.73)     7:08.14 (41.70)                                        
 11 Singer, Shannon           39 PNA                  7:15.00    7:10.61  
                  36.68     1:18.93 (42.25)     2:02.85 (43.92)     2:47.32 (44.47)
        3:31.67 (44.35)     4:15.85 (44.18)     5:00.11 (44.26)     5:44.68 (44.57)
        6:29.33 (44.65)     7:10.61 (41.28)                                        
 
Women 35-39 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 10:22.60   2/16/1999 K PIPES-NEILSEN                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Senkier, Kristine         39 OREG                11:18.56   10:53.86   11  
                  30.12     1:02.87 (32.75)     1:36.26 (33.39)     2:09.95 (33.69)
        2:43.61 (33.66)     3:16.71 (33.10)     3:49.90 (33.19)     4:22.68 (32.78)
        4:55.62 (32.94)     5:28.27 (32.65)     6:00.98 (32.71)     6:33.73 (32.75)
        7:06.52 (32.79)     7:39.20 (32.68)     8:11.68 (32.48)     8:44.24 (32.56)
        9:17.24 (33.00)     9:49.97 (32.73)    10:22.22 (32.25)    10:53.86 (31.64)
  2 Dale-Pfisterer, Kira      37 SAWS                11:20.00   11:17.18    9  
                  31.68     1:05.44 (33.76)     1:38.81 (33.37)     2:12.58 (33.77)
        2:46.38 (33.80)     3:20.10 (33.72)     3:53.88 (33.78)     4:27.79 (33.91)
        5:01.56 (33.77)     5:35.52 (33.96)     6:09.23 (33.71)     6:42.99 (33.76)
        7:16.99 (34.00)     7:51.23 (34.24)     8:25.43 (34.20)     8:59.67 (34.24)
        9:34.12 (34.45)    10:08.57 (34.45)    10:43.23 (34.66)    11:17.18 (33.95)
  3 Lynn, Shelly              38 CVAS                12:20.50   12:23.68    8  
                  32.94     1:09.26 (36.32)     1:46.17 (36.91)     2:23.68 (37.51)
        3:01.30 (37.62)     3:38.96 (37.66)     4:16.88 (37.92)     4:54.50 (37.62)
        5:32.04 (37.54)     6:09.56 (37.52)     6:46.76 (37.20)     7:24.30 (37.54)
        8:02.49 (38.19)     8:40.05 (37.56)     9:17.85 (37.80)     9:55.88 (38.03)
       10:33.81 (37.93)    11:11.22 (37.41)    11:48.93 (37.71)    12:23.68 (34.75)
  4 Singer, Shannon           39 PNA                 15:30.00   14:42.59    7  
                  36.82     1:18.34 (41.52)     2:01.78 (43.44)     2:45.58 (43.80)
        3:30.10 (44.52)     4:15.24 (45.14)     5:00.40 (45.16)     5:45.58 (45.18)
        6:30.67 (45.09)     7:16.10 (45.43)     8:01.46 (45.36)     8:46.80 (45.34)
        9:32.12 (45.32)    10:18.02 (45.90)    11:03.69 (45.67)    11:48.85 (45.16)
       12:33.67 (44.82)    13:19.01 (45.34)    14:03.76 (44.75)    14:42.59 (38.83)
 
Women 35-39 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 17:13.99    5/4/1997 K PIPES-NEILSEN                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dale-Pfisterer, Kira      37 SAWS                19:45.00   18:47.25   11  
                  32.43     1:07.37 (34.94)     1:42.03 (34.66)     2:16.84 (34.81)
        2:51.67 (34.83)     3:26.40 (34.73)     4:01.14 (34.74)     4:35.94 (34.80)
        5:10.68 (34.74)     5:45.08 (34.40)     6:19.56 (34.48)     6:53.92 (34.36)
        7:28.26 (34.34)     8:02.47 (34.21)     8:36.72 (34.25)     9:10.93 (34.21)
        9:44.91 (33.98)    10:19.08 (34.17)    10:52.93 (33.85)    11:26.88 (33.95)
       12:01.16 (34.28)    12:35.28 (34.12)    13:09.19 (33.91)    13:43.21 (34.02)
       14:17.23 (34.02)    14:51.37 (34.14)    15:25.56 (34.19)    15:59.51 (33.95)
       16:33.22 (33.71)    17:06.96 (33.74)    17:40.81 (33.85)    18:14.63 (33.82)
       18:47.25 (32.62)
  2 Ghimenti, Lee Anne        38 VCM                 19:26.51   19:25.67    9  
                  31.11     1:04.26 (33.15)     1:38.24 (33.98)     2:12.78 (34.54)
        2:47.44 (34.66)     3:22.23 (34.79)     3:57.03 (34.80)     4:31.74 (34.71)
        5:06.42 (34.68)     5:41.29 (34.87)     6:15.67 (34.38)     6:50.57 (34.90)
        7:25.84 (35.27)     8:01.14 (35.30)     8:36.66 (35.52)     9:12.24 (35.58)
        9:47.85 (35.61)    10:24.36 (36.51)    10:59.91 (35.55)    11:35.75 (35.84)
       12:11.74 (35.99)    12:47.68 (35.94)    13:23.51 (35.83)    13:59.64 (36.13)
       14:35.80 (36.16)    15:12.28 (36.48)    15:48.51 (36.23)    16:24.68 (36.17)
       17:01.10 (36.42)    17:37.39 (36.29)    18:13.81 (36.42)    18:50.56 (36.75)
       19:25.67 (35.11)
  3 Streater, Barbara         38 VMST                21:30.74   20:46.25    8  
                  32.19     1:07.84 (35.65)     1:44.29 (36.45)     2:21.47 (37.18)
        2:58.78 (37.31)     3:35.96 (37.18)     4:13.81 (37.85)     4:51.42 (37.61)
        5:29.26 (37.84)     6:07.24 (37.98)     6:45.59 (38.35)     7:23.66 (38.07)
        8:01.96 (38.30)     8:40.29 (38.33)     9:18.71 (38.42)     9:57.03 (38.32)
       10:35.36 (38.33)    11:13.83 (38.47)    11:51.73 (37.90)    12:29.82 (38.09)
       13:07.89 (38.07)    13:46.21 (38.32)    14:24.65 (38.44)    15:03.41 (38.76)
       15:41.90 (38.49)    16:20.38 (38.48)    16:58.76 (38.38)    17:37.27 (38.51)
       18:15.94 (38.67)    18:54.20 (38.26)    19:32.43 (38.23)    20:10.05 (37.62)
       20:46.25 (36.20)
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.94   4/14/2007 SHERI HART                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lane, Tanya               37 NCMS                   29.08      28.01   11  
  2 Jett, Kristie             37 CVAS                   29.45      28.87    9  
  3 Duggan, Karen             38 WCM                    30.00      30.08    8  
  4 Hageman, Heather          38 NCMS                   31.56      30.53    6.5
  4 Tiltmann, Heather         37 WMAC                   32.12      30.53    6.5
  6 Rublein, Susanne          38 MAM                    31.78      32.24    5  
  7 Cohen, Kathryn            38 BAM                    35.50      33.52    4  
  8 Streater, Barbara         38 VMST                   35.43      34.38    3  
  9 Woolf, Sarah              38 CVAS                   34.30      37.15    2  
 10 Girard, Suzie             38 MAM                    38.01      37.45    1  
 -- Howell, Jan               37 SNM                    30.22         NS  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 56.81  12/20/1998 K PIPES-NEILSEN                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lane, Tanya               37 NCMS                 1:01.91      59.66   11  
                  29.09       59.66 (30.57)                                        
  2 Senkier, Kristine         39 OREG                 1:01.00    1:02.12    9  
                  30.38     1:02.12 (31.74)                                        
  3 Daly, Cheryl              37 MESC                 1:05.53    1:05.12    8  
                  31.91     1:05.12 (33.21)                                        
  4 Tiltmann, Heather         37 WMAC                 1:08.82    1:05.69    7  
                  31.59     1:05.69 (34.10)                                        
  5 Howell, Jan               37 SNM                  1:05.94    1:08.23    6  
                  32.54     1:08.23 (35.69)                                        
  6 Labusch, Meike            36 USF                  1:11.00    1:11.36    5  
                  34.34     1:11.36 (37.02)                                        
  7 Olvera, Mariah            36 CVAS                 1:24.00    1:23.03    4  
                  39.10     1:23.03 (43.93)                                        
 -- Jett, Kristie             37 CVAS                 1:08.78         NS  
 -- Hanley, Catherine         36 OAM                  1:03.00         NS  
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:00.54   3/14/1998 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lane, Tanya               37 NCMS                 2:12.05    2:08.81   11  
                  30.87     1:03.69 (32.82)     1:36.52 (32.83)     2:08.81 (32.29)
  2 Senkier, Kristine         39 OREG                 2:14.99    2:12.56    9  
                  31.51     1:04.44 (32.93)     1:38.04 (33.60)     2:12.56 (34.52)
  3 Duggan, Karen             38 WCM                  2:24.00    2:19.75    8  
                  32.48     1:07.01 (34.53)     1:43.14 (36.13)     2:19.75 (36.61)
  4 Daly, Cheryl              37 MESC                 2:26.70    2:21.62    7  
                  33.45     1:09.30 (35.85)     1:45.91 (36.61)     2:21.62 (35.71)
  5 Howell, Jan               37 SNM                  2:29.25    2:30.15    6  
                  33.85     1:11.67 (37.82)     1:51.36 (39.69)     2:30.15 (38.79)
  6 Labusch, Meike            36 USF                  2:35.00    2:35.94    5  
                  36.18     1:14.72 (38.54)     1:55.25 (40.53)     2:35.94 (40.69)
 -- Hanley, Catherine         36 OAM                  2:15.00         NS  
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 29.94   5/22/2005 S VON DER LIPPE                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Legaspi, Kelly            37 GOLD                   32.64      30.90   11  
  2 Lane, Tanya               37 NCMS                   31.75      31.10    9  
  3 Schaetz, Trina            36 WMAC                   31.36      31.56    8  
  4 Deboom, Nicole            37 CMS                    33.50      32.16    7  
  5 Goodale, Rainy            39 NEM                    33.18      32.59    6  
  6 Hunt, Annette             38 CRUZ                   37.72      34.46    5  
  7 Rublein, Susanne          38 MAM                    34.16      34.73    4  
  8 Tomtan-Brayman, Brenda    36 LVM                    36.92      35.60    3  
  9 Settimi, Nora             38 WMAC                   37.76      35.64    2  
 10 Breytenbach, Najore       39 KMAN                   38.15      35.70    1  
 11 Jacobson, Kristan         36 SQST                   38.52      36.08  
 12 Bryce, Laura              36 SCMC                   38.25      36.28  
 13 Dyer, Nellie              35 DAM                    36.97      36.87  
 14 Haberstich, Carrie        37 IM                     37.07      37.13  
 15 Woolf, Sarah              38 CVAS                   38.63      42.16  
 16 Sullivan, Maureen         37 TOC                    43.00      44.75  
 17 Wegner, Karin             36 CAST                   43.75      45.34  
 -- Rhames-Childs, Erin       35 CVAS                   50.00         NS  
 -- Hageman, Heather          38 NCMS                   36.99         NS  
 -- Pescatori, Rossella       38 SLUG                   34.00         NS  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:04.25   4/25/2004 S VON DER LIPPE                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lane, Tanya               37 NCMS                 1:08.25    1:07.45   11  
                  31.67     1:07.45 (35.78)                                        
  2 Legaspi, Kelly            37 GOLD                 1:12.17    1:08.01    9  
                  31.99     1:08.01 (36.02)                                        
  3 Schaetz, Trina            36 WMAC                 1:09.69    1:09.39    8  
                  32.64     1:09.39 (36.75)                                        
  4 Deboom, Nicole            37 CMS                  1:09.50    1:09.96    7  
                  33.31     1:09.96 (36.65)                                        
  5 Leigh, Kimberly           39 VCM                  1:12.54    1:11.21    6  
                  33.45     1:11.21 (37.76)                                        
  6 Duggan, Karen             38 WCM                  1:13.00    1:11.93    5  
                  34.13     1:11.93 (37.80)                                        
  7 Goodale, Rainy            39 NEM                  1:11.93    1:12.95    4  
                  33.80     1:12.95 (39.15)                                        
  8 Rublein, Susanne          38 MAM                  1:14.92    1:15.10    3  
                  34.96     1:15.10 (40.14)                                        
  9 Settimi, Nora             38 WMAC                 1:21.58    1:16.56    2  
                  35.31     1:16.56 (41.25)                                        
 10 Hunt, Annette             38 CRUZ                 1:22.24    1:16.65    1  
                  35.39     1:16.65 (41.26)                                        
 11 Mittmann, Marie           39 MAAC                 1:20.03    1:17.04  
                  36.88     1:17.04 (40.16)                                        
 12 Tomtan-Brayman, Brenda    36 LVM                  1:20.67    1:17.71  
                  37.00     1:17.71 (40.71)                                        
 13 Hertzer, Cynthia          39 CRUZ                 1:17.00    1:19.37  
                  37.96     1:19.37 (41.41)                                        
 14 Jacobson, Kristan         36 SQST                 1:21.89    1:19.72  
                  37.38     1:19.72 (42.34)                                        
 15 Haberstich, Carrie        37 IM                   1:20.64    1:20.90  
                  37.80     1:20.90 (43.10)                                        
 16 Dyer, Nellie              35 DAM                  1:24.58    1:22.62  
                  38.51     1:22.62 (44.11)                                        
 17 Borton, Joan              39 ROSE                 1:49.52    1:37.03  
                  46.52     1:37.03 (50.51)                                        
 -- Sullivan, Maureen         37 TOC                  1:37.87         DQ  
 -- Hageman, Heather          38 NCMS                 1:18.78         NS  
 -- Rees, Karla               36 MVM                  1:24.00         NS  
 -- Pescatori, Rossella       38 SLUG                 1:10.00         NS  
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:19.66   1/27/2002 CAROLINE KRATTLI                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Legaspi, Kelly            37 GOLD                 2:35.04    2:26.01   11  
                  32.44     1:08.87 (36.43)     1:47.12 (38.25)     2:26.01 (38.89)
  2 Lane, Tanya               37 NCMS                 2:32.22    2:27.49    9  
                  33.18     1:10.01 (36.83)     1:48.11 (38.10)     2:27.49 (39.38)
  3 Leigh, Kimberly           39 VCM                  2:36.77    2:32.34    8  
                  34.23     1:13.64 (39.41)     1:52.99 (39.35)     2:32.34 (39.35)
  4 Goodale, Rainy            39 NEM                  2:38.20    2:34.15    7  
                  34.52     1:13.21 (38.69)     1:53.10 (39.89)     2:34.15 (41.05)
  5 Schaetz, Trina            36 WMAC                 2:36.62    2:35.51    6  
                  34.29     1:13.89 (39.60)     1:54.67 (40.78)     2:35.51 (40.84)
  6 Daly, Cheryl              37 MESC                 2:41.90    2:41.10    5  
                  37.65     1:19.28 (41.63)     2:00.99 (41.71)     2:41.10 (40.11)
  7 Rublein, Susanne          38 MAM                  2:45.23    2:46.61    4  
                  36.82     1:18.00 (41.18)     2:01.18 (43.18)     2:46.61 (45.43)
  8 Tomtan-Brayman, Brenda    36 LVM                  2:56.00    2:47.29    3  
                  37.93     1:20.35 (42.42)     2:04.19 (43.84)     2:47.29 (43.10)
  9 Settimi, Nora             38 WMAC                 2:55.54    2:50.46    2  
                  38.49     1:21.86 (43.37)     2:05.05 (43.19)     2:50.46 (45.41)
 10 Hertzer, Cynthia          39 CRUZ                 2:42.00    2:51.22    1  
                  40.43     1:24.15 (43.72)     2:07.04 (42.89)     2:51.22 (44.18)
 11 Barna, Heather            38 CRUZ                 2:55.00    2:52.79  
                  39.17     1:22.54 (43.37)     2:07.29 (44.75)     2:52.79 (45.50)
 12 Haberstich, Carrie        37 IM                   2:53.32    2:55.56  
                  39.21     1:22.89 (43.68)     2:08.13 (45.24)     2:55.56 (47.43)
 -- Rees, Karla               36 MVM                  2:56.00         NS  
 -- Pescatori, Rossella       38 SLUG                 2:35.00         NS  
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.54   5/18/2003 S VON DER LIPPE                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jett, Kristie             37 CVAS                   27.36      27.08   11  
  2 Holland, Amy              37 NCMS                   28.50      27.53    9  
  3 Lugassy, Heather          38 TAM                    30.50      28.45    8  
  4 Reece, Margaret           37 CHIC                   28.95      28.57    7  
  5 Kolman, Aimee             39 UNAT                   28.55      28.76    6  
  6 Girard, Suzie             38 MAM                    29.05      29.08    5  
  7 Hageman, Heather          38 NCMS                   29.50      29.53    4  
  8 Lynn, Shelly              38 CVAS                   31.49      29.82    3  
  9 Howell, Jan               37 SNM                    29.99      30.03    2  
 10 Goodale, Rainy            39 NEM                    30.05      30.04    1  
 11 Stone, Lynn               38 ARIZ                   40.61      30.30  
 12 Winton, Georgette         39 CVAS                   31.89      30.58  
 13 Jacobson, Kristan         36 SQST                   32.14      30.87  
 14 Moneymaker, Kimberly      39 UNAT                   31.58      31.74  
 15 Bryce, Laura              36 SCMC                   33.23      32.22  
 16 Borton, Joan              39 ROSE                   37.94      36.00  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 55.78   5/18/2003 S VON DER LIPPE                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zamanian, Alison          39 WCM                  1:02.39      58.85   11  
                  28.05       58.85 (30.80)                                        
  2 Jett, Kristie             37 CVAS                   59.01    1:00.42    9  
                  28.08     1:00.42 (32.34)                                        
  3 Reece, Margaret           37 CHIC                 1:02.71    1:01.01    8  
                  28.91     1:01.01 (32.10)                                        
  4 Holland, Amy              37 NCMS                 1:04.00    1:01.06    7  
                  28.48     1:01.06 (32.58)                                        
  5 Kolman, Aimee             39 UNAT                 1:06.70    1:05.17    6  
                  30.13     1:05.17 (35.04)                                        
  6 Brakeman, Jennifer        39 MAM                  1:10.49    1:05.32    5  
                  30.75     1:05.32 (34.57)                                        
  7 Girard, Suzie             38 MAM                  1:13.01    1:09.09    4  
                  32.20     1:09.09 (36.89)                                        
  8 Howell, Jan               37 SNM                  1:10.42    1:10.02    3  
                  32.12     1:10.02 (37.90)                                        
  9 Winton, Georgette         39 CVAS                 1:12.17    1:11.18    2  
                  32.12     1:11.18 (39.06)                                        
 -- Hanley, Catherine         36 OAM                  1:03.00         NS  
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:03.48   5/22/2005 S VON DER LIPPE                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zamanian, Alison          39 WCM                  2:15.85    2:11.33   11  
                  28.08     1:00.12 (32.04)     1:34.68 (34.56)     2:11.33 (36.65)
  2 Dale-Pfisterer, Kira      37 SAWS                 2:30.00    2:23.06    9  
                  32.36     1:08.11 (35.75)     1:45.07 (36.96)     2:23.06 (37.99)
  3 Brakeman, Jennifer        39 MAM                  2:36.56    2:24.48    8  
                  31.64     1:07.62 (35.98)     1:45.48 (37.86)     2:24.48 (39.00)
  4 Wilcox, Renee             37 MMSC                 2:29.00    2:31.52    7  
                  34.41     1:13.43 (39.02)     1:53.08 (39.65)     2:31.52 (38.44)
  5 Duggan, Karen             38 WCM                  2:40.00    2:32.32    6  
                  33.60     1:12.78 (39.18)     1:52.83 (40.05)     2:32.32 (39.49)
 -- Reece, Margaret           37 CHIC                 2:18.40        DNF  
                  30.34     1:03.92 (33.58)     1:55.07 (51.15)                    
 -- Easton, Sandie            39 WCM                  2:37.77         NS  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 58.31   4/25/2004 S VON DER LIPPE                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holland, Amy              37 NCMS                 1:06.54    1:02.76   11  
                  28.45     1:02.76 (34.31)                                        
  2 Deboom, Nicole            37 CMS                  1:02.50    1:03.17    9  
                  29.24     1:03.17 (33.93)                                        
  3 Jett, Kristie             37 CVAS                 1:07.49    1:05.21    8  
                  28.46     1:05.21 (36.75)                                        
  4 Daly, Cheryl              37 MESC                 1:06.10    1:05.42    7  
                  31.13     1:05.42 (34.29)                                        
  5 Duggan, Karen             38 WCM                  1:04.00    1:05.76    6  
                  30.14     1:05.76 (35.62)                                        
  6 Hageman, Heather          38 NCMS                 1:10.33    1:06.20    5  
                  30.16     1:06.20 (36.04)                                        
  7 Lugassy, Heather          38 TAM                  1:08.45    1:06.25    4  
                  30.64     1:06.25 (35.61)                                        
  8 Brakeman, Jennifer        39 MAM                  1:13.60    1:06.27    3  
                  30.84     1:06.27 (35.43)                                        
  9 Goodale, Rainy            39 NEM                  1:06.67    1:07.11    2  
                  31.67     1:07.11 (35.44)                                        
 10 Lassek, Sarah             36 WH2O                 1:10.50    1:07.18    1  
                  31.02     1:07.18 (36.16)                                        
 11 Wilcox, Renee             37 MMSC                 1:06.00    1:07.72  
                  30.72     1:07.72 (37.00)                                        
 12 Rublein, Susanne          38 MAM                  1:07.50    1:08.25  
                  31.65     1:08.25 (36.60)                                        
 13 Jacobson, Kristan         36 SQST                 1:14.33    1:08.77  
                  31.41     1:08.77 (37.36)                                        
 14 Mittmann, Marie           39 MAAC                 1:10.00    1:09.61  
                  32.55     1:09.61 (37.06)                                        
 15 Tomtan-Brayman, Brenda    36 LVM                  1:12.98    1:09.67  
                  33.09     1:09.67 (36.58)                                        
 16 Lynn, Shelly              38 CVAS                 1:10.50    1:10.02  
                  32.34     1:10.02 (37.68)                                        
 17 Labusch, Meike            36 USF                  1:11.00    1:10.25  
                  32.42     1:10.25 (37.83)                                        
 18 Haberstich, Carrie        37 IM                   1:10.18    1:11.21  
                  33.25     1:11.21 (37.96)                                        
 19 Breytenbach, Najore       39 KMAN                 1:13.95    1:11.26  
                  33.13     1:11.26 (38.13)                                        
 20 Cohen, Kathryn            38 BAM                  1:15.50    1:11.43  
                  32.05     1:11.43 (39.38)                                        
 21 Streater, Barbara         38 VMST                 1:14.74    1:11.83  
                  33.16     1:11.83 (38.67)                                        
 22 Settimi, Nora             38 WMAC                 1:16.48    1:11.84  
                  32.85     1:11.84 (38.99)                                        
 23 Bryce, Laura              36 SCMC                 1:14.26    1:12.04  
                  34.24     1:12.04 (37.80)                                        
 24 Dyer, Nellie              35 DAM                  1:15.33    1:15.17  
                  35.96     1:15.17 (39.21)                                        
 25 Winton, Georgette         39 CVAS                 1:14.27    1:15.62  
                  33.46     1:15.62 (42.16)                                        
 26 Woolf, Sarah              38 CVAS                 1:14.45    1:21.32  
                  38.07     1:21.32 (43.25)                                        
 27 Borton, Joan              39 ROSE                 1:23.56    1:21.90  
                  38.40     1:21.90 (43.50)                                        
 -- Reece, Margaret           37 CHIC                 1:09.29         NS  
 -- Howell, Jan               37 SNM                  1:08.24         NS  
 -- Legaspi, Kelly            37 GOLD                 1:07.85         NS  
 -- Sullivan, Maureen         37 TOC                  1:13.98         NS  
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:05.24   3/14/1998 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zamanian, Alison          39 WCM                  2:13.33    2:12.94   11  
                  27.77     1:00.27 (32.50)     1:42.09 (41.82)     2:12.94 (30.85)
  2 Deboom, Nicole            37 CMS                  2:13.50    2:15.16    9  
                  29.33     1:02.91 (33.58)     1:42.42 (39.51)     2:15.16 (32.74)
  3 Duggan, Karen             38 WCM                  2:23.00    2:20.80    8  
                  30.02     1:05.64 (35.62)     1:47.20 (41.56)     2:20.80 (33.60)
  4 Reece, Margaret           37 CHIC                 2:24.24    2:21.93    7  
                  29.17     1:05.92 (36.75)     1:47.93 (42.01)     2:21.93 (34.00)
  5 Leigh, Kimberly           39 VCM                  2:29.42    2:22.41    6  
                  30.73     1:09.44 (38.71)     1:49.31 (39.87)     2:22.41 (33.10)
  6 Brakeman, Jennifer        39 MAM                  2:29.57    2:22.86    5  
                  31.01     1:09.53 (38.52)     1:50.74 (41.21)     2:22.86 (32.12)
  7 Daly, Cheryl              37 MESC                 2:23.90    2:23.60    4  
                  31.02     1:07.05 (36.03)     1:50.03 (42.98)     2:23.60 (33.57)
  8 Lugassy, Heather          38 TAM                  2:24.30    2:24.49    3  
                  30.31     1:07.44 (37.13)     1:52.43 (44.99)     2:24.49 (32.06)
  9 Wilcox, Renee             37 MMSC                 2:24.00    2:25.38    2  
                  31.12     1:08.35 (37.23)     1:51.39 (43.04)     2:25.38 (33.99)
 10 Ghimenti, Lee Anne        38 VCM                  2:33.08    2:28.10    1  
                  31.64     1:09.87 (38.23)     1:55.04 (45.17)     2:28.10 (33.06)
 11 Tomtan-Brayman, Brenda    36 LVM                  2:30.00    2:31.58  
                  33.90     1:12.95 (39.05)     1:57.28 (44.33)     2:31.58 (34.30)
 12 Streater, Barbara         38 VMST                 2:43.32    2:34.06  
                  33.35     1:11.99 (38.64)     1:58.18 (46.19)     2:34.06 (35.88)
 13 Settimi, Nora             38 WMAC                 2:46.54    2:35.02  
                  32.19     1:13.60 (41.41)     1:56.80 (43.20)     2:35.02 (38.22)
 14 Hertzer, Cynthia          39 CRUZ                 2:28.00    2:36.39  
                  35.62     1:17.46 (41.84)     1:59.76 (42.30)     2:36.39 (36.63)
 15 Barna, Heather            38 CRUZ                 2:45.00    2:38.29  
                  34.92     1:18.52 (43.60)     2:01.26 (42.74)     2:38.29 (37.03)
 16 Hamilton, Robyn           38 RAD                  3:45.00    3:42.67  
                  46.91   1:49.86 (1:02.95)   2:53.67 (1:03.81)     3:42.67 (49.00)
 -- Goodale, Rainy            39 NEM                  2:29.62         NS  
 -- Rees, Karla               36 MVM                  2:45.00         NS  
 -- Hanley, Catherine         36 OAM                  2:15.00         NS  
 
Women 35-39 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:24.18   3/14/1998 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zamanian, Alison          39 WCM                  4:46.49    4:37.81   11  
                  28.19     1:00.36 (32.17)     1:34.27 (33.91)     2:08.22 (33.95)
        2:50.43 (42.21)     3:33.54 (43.11)     4:06.42 (32.88)     4:37.81 (31.39)
  2 Daly, Cheryl              37 MESC                 5:06.20    5:06.92    9  
                  31.66     1:08.47 (36.81)     1:47.23 (38.76)     2:25.49 (38.26)
        3:10.42 (44.93)     3:55.62 (45.20)     4:31.93 (36.31)     5:06.92 (34.99)
  3 Ghimenti, Lee Anne        38 VCM                  5:21.11    5:12.11    8  
                  33.06     1:11.18 (38.12)     1:51.65 (40.47)     2:32.09 (40.44)
        3:17.89 (45.80)     4:04.83 (46.94)     4:38.70 (33.87)     5:12.11 (33.41)
  4 Hertzer, Cynthia          39 CRUZ                 5:20.00    5:33.18    7  
                  35.49     1:16.04 (40.55)     1:59.65 (43.61)     2:42.42 (42.77)
        3:27.24 (44.82)     4:13.14 (45.90)     4:53.45 (40.31)     5:33.18 (39.73)
  5 Barna, Heather            38 CRUZ                 5:50.00    5:43.65    6  
                  36.75     1:20.24 (43.49)     2:05.93 (45.69)     2:51.28 (45.35)
        3:37.17 (45.89)     4:23.42 (46.25)     5:03.47 (40.05)     5:43.65 (40.18)
 -- Wilcox, Renee             37 MMSC                 5:06.00         DQ  
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 21.91   4/15/2007 DARA TORRES                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Jody               40 STAN                   26.09      25.18   11  
  2 Welting, Laureen          43 TOC                    25.77      25.26    9  
  3 Hunter, Roma              41 NEM                    26.10      25.88    8  
  4 Seavall, Kelly            40 CMS                    25.50      25.91    7  
  5 Wygal-Springer, Dianne    43 ARIZ                   25.83      26.24    6  
  6 Jacobson, Kendal          43 TXLA                   26.76      26.55    5  
  7 Richardson, Kim           40 CMS                    27.31      26.71    4  
  8 Smith, Lynne              41 NITR                   29.54      26.86    3  
  9 Elson, Denise             40 TVM                    27.50      26.87    2  
 10 Batcheller, Jennifer      40 MVN                    27.88      27.19    1  
 11 Riner, Betsy              42 CMS                    27.12      27.28  
 12 Soderstrom, Kris          42 CVAS                   29.54      27.34  
 13 Donaldson, Deborah        44 CHIC                   27.41      27.47  
 14 Crino, Heide              42 CMS                    28.70      27.49  
                  27.49           27.49 ( )                                        
 15 Capen, Tasha              42 MELO                   28.67      27.63  
                  27.63           27.63 ( )                                        
 16 Franklin, Rebecca         40 SQST                   28.01      27.79  
                  27.79           27.79 ( )                                        
 17 Xepoleas, Monterey        41 OJAI                   28.37      27.85  
                  27.85           27.85 ( )                                        
 18 Sussman, Heidi            40 CRUZ                   29.50      27.93  
 19 Flores, Julie             42 CSAM                   29.00      28.16  
                  28.16           28.16 ( )                                        
 20 Juliusson, Julia          44 NOVA                   27.60      28.27  
 21 Hagadorn, Heather         44 CMS                    26.87      28.40  
 22 Thomas, Michella          43 SDSM                   29.33      28.50  
 23 Sorenson, T               42 UNAT                   28.65      28.57  
                  28.57           28.57 ( )                                        
 24 Schreiner, Laura          44 OJAI                   28.89      28.68  
                  28.68           28.68 ( )                                        
 25 Fackert, Susan            42 WOOD                   29.00      28.76  
                  28.76           28.76 ( )                                        
 26 Viscardi, Josie           44 RHMS                   29.24      29.00  
 27 Labelle, Laura            44 WH2O                   29.96      29.66  
 28 Harvey, Kolondra          43 SCAM                   29.32      29.81  
 29 Chalmers, Maureen         43 CRUZ                   27.70      29.84  
 30 Couch, Stephanie          44 MELO                   29.54      29.96  
 31 Connolly, Gwen            41 CVAS                   32.75      30.53  
 32 Eddins-Jackson, Kirsten   40 LVM                    33.00      31.52  
 33 Sullivan, Cameron         41 TVM                    32.33      32.20  
 34 Roberts, Kerri            43 WMAC                   33.22      32.22  
 35 Celum, Pamela             42 CVAS                   29.53      32.59  
 36 Petersen, Susan           41 LOM                    36.00      33.26  
 37 Harris, Rebecca           42 NMMS                   54.71      49.89  
 -- Brewer, Danielle          40 NCMS                   39.00         NS  
 -- Boyle, Catherine          43 LOM                    27.99         NS  
 -- Le Febre, Karen           41 SNM                    26.79         NS  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 48.34   4/15/2007 DARA TORRES                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Welting, Laureen          43 TOC                    54.97      54.10   11  
                  26.13       54.10 (27.97)                                        
  2 Reynolds, Ellen           44 SAWS                   55.96      54.49    9  
                  26.49       54.49 (28.00)                                        
  3 Smith, Jody               40 STAN                   56.17      54.50    8  
                  26.07       54.50 (28.43)                                        
  4 Brooks, Jenny             43 CVAS                   58.14      57.04    7  
                  27.84       57.04 (29.20)                                        
  5 Wygal-Springer, Dianne    43 ARIZ                   57.91      57.74    6  
                  28.14       57.74 (29.60)                                        
  6 Richardson, Kim           40 CMS                    59.37      57.93    5  
                  27.89       57.93 (30.04)                                        
  7 Smith, Lynne              41 NITR                 1:01.15      58.41    4  
                  28.12       58.41 (30.29)                                        
  8 Elson, Denise             40 TVM                    59.00      59.58    3  
                  28.31       59.58 (31.27)                                        
  9 Xepoleas, Monterey        41 OJAI                 1:06.25    1:00.49    1.5
                  29.74     1:00.49 (30.75)                                        
  9 Soderstrom, Kris          42 CVAS                 1:01.84    1:00.49    1.5
                  28.54     1:00.49 (31.95)                                        
 11 Capen, Tasha              42 MELO                 1:02.93    1:00.63  
                  29.65     1:00.63 (30.98)                                        
 12 Seymour, Liz              41 WCM                    59.00    1:00.91  
                  28.92     1:00.91 (31.99)                                        
 13 Hagadorn, Heather         44 CMS                    58.22    1:01.18  
                  29.32     1:01.18 (31.86)                                        
 14 Franklin, Rebecca         40 SQST                 1:01.79    1:01.77  
                  29.05     1:01.77 (32.72)                                        
 15 Sorenson, T               42 UNAT                 1:02.79    1:02.89  
                  30.12     1:02.89 (32.77)                                        
 16 Hunter, Dee               43 SQST                 1:03.43    1:02.98  
                  30.00     1:02.98 (32.98)                                        
 17 Viscardi, Josie           44 RHMS                 1:04.30    1:04.29  
                  29.96     1:04.29 (34.33)                                        
 18 Fackert, Susan            42 WOOD                 1:03.10    1:04.31  
                  30.10     1:04.31 (34.21)                                        
 19 Schreiner, Laura          44 OJAI                 1:05.19    1:04.98  
                  29.22     1:04.98 (35.76)                                        
 20 Cross, Barbara            43 CHIC                 1:09.50    1:05.49  
                  31.87     1:05.49 (33.62)                                        
 21 Chalmers, Maureen         43 CRUZ                   59.00    1:06.98  
                  31.90     1:06.98 (35.08)                                        
 22 Connolly, Gwen            41 CVAS                 1:10.99    1:08.71  
                  32.05     1:08.71 (36.66)                                        
 23 Roberts, Kerri            43 WMAC                 1:14.00    1:10.29  
                  33.79     1:10.29 (36.50)                                        
 24 Celum, Pamela             42 CVAS                 1:18.73    1:13.85  
                  35.64     1:13.85 (38.21)                                        
 -- Hansen, Kerri             40 TVM                  1:11.32         NS  
 -- Le Febre, Karen           41 SNM                  1:03.58         NS  
 -- Juliusson, Julia          44 NOVA                 1:02.80         NS  
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:51.06  12/22/2002 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Welting, Laureen          43 TOC                  1:59.00    1:58.57   11  
                  27.36       57.64 (30.28)     1:28.19 (30.55)     1:58.57 (30.38)
  2 Dantzler, Amy             44 WH2O                 2:03.70    2:02.13    9  
                  28.77       59.44 (30.67)     1:31.07 (31.63)     2:02.13 (31.06)
  3 Smith, Lynne              41 NITR                 2:10.10    2:03.66    8  
                  29.07       59.88 (30.81)     1:31.51 (31.63)     2:03.66 (32.15)
  4 Brooks, Jenny             43 CVAS                 2:07.60    2:04.52    7  
                  28.49       59.70 (31.21)     1:31.70 (32.00)     2:04.52 (32.82)
  5 Schultz, Stephanie        42 OREG                 2:06.95    2:04.95    6  
                  29.35     1:00.95 (31.60)     1:32.95 (32.00)     2:04.95 (32.00)
  6 Wygal-Springer, Dianne    43 ARIZ                 2:05.95    2:05.73    5  
                  29.41     1:01.26 (31.85)     1:33.65 (32.39)     2:05.73 (32.08)
  7 Richardson, Kim           40 CMS                  2:12.47    2:06.68    4  
                  28.89     1:00.46 (31.57)     1:33.82 (33.36)     2:06.68 (32.86)
  8 Cox, Juliet               41 MAM                  2:06.30    2:06.81    3  
                  29.08     1:00.92 (31.84)     1:33.93 (33.01)     2:06.81 (32.88)
  9 Hagadorn, Heather         44 CMS                  2:11.65    2:08.22    2  
                  30.41     1:02.89 (32.48)     1:35.01 (32.12)     2:08.22 (33.21)
 10 Franklin, Rebecca         40 SQST                 2:13.12    2:08.53    1  
                  30.50     1:02.80 (32.30)     1:35.47 (32.67)     2:08.53 (33.06)
 11 Adams, Kari               43 LVM                  2:16.98    2:11.53  
                  30.90     1:04.60 (33.70)     1:38.46 (33.86)     2:11.53 (33.07)
 12 Capen, Tasha              42 MELO                 2:23.67    2:12.21  
                  30.73     1:04.42 (33.69)     1:38.54 (34.12)     2:12.21 (33.67)
 13 Xepoleas, Monterey        41 OJAI                 2:17.64    2:14.13  
                  31.09     1:04.43 (33.34)     1:39.21 (34.78)     2:14.13 (34.92)
 14 Hunter, Dee               43 SQST                 2:20.15    2:14.24  
                  31.05     1:04.30 (33.25)     1:39.06 (34.76)     2:14.24 (35.18)
 15 Soderstrom, Kris          42 CVAS                 2:15.81    2:16.22  
                  31.27     1:05.72 (34.45)     1:39.84 (34.12)     2:16.22 (36.38)
 16 Sorenson, T               42 UNAT                 2:18.36    2:17.95  
                  32.21     1:07.02 (34.81)     1:42.29 (35.27)     2:17.95 (35.66)
 17 Juliusson, Julia          44 NOVA                 2:29.00    2:21.06  
                  31.85     1:06.41 (34.56)     1:43.40 (36.99)     2:21.06 (37.66)
 18 Schreiner, Laura          44 OJAI                 2:27.12    2:27.47  
                  30.32     1:05.97 (35.65)     1:46.35 (40.38)     2:27.47 (41.12)
 19 Chalmers, Maureen         43 CRUZ                 2:10.00    2:32.62  
                  33.18     1:10.65 (37.47)     1:51.29 (40.64)     2:32.62 (41.33)
 20 Hansen, Kerri             40 TVM                  2:20.00    2:39.90  
                  34.94     1:15.16 (40.22)     1:58.24 (43.08)     2:39.90 (41.66)
 21 Kaufmann, Karen           44 VMST                 2:48.91    3:02.12  
                  39.73     1:25.58 (45.85)     2:13.97 (48.39)     3:02.12 (48.15)
 -- Gray, Kara                43 WCM                  2:17.09         NS  
 -- Brewer, Danielle          40 NCMS                 3:10.00         NS  
 -- Harris, Rebecca           42 NMMS                 2:40.81         NS  
 
Women 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:58.98   10/5/2002 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Von Der Lippe, Susan      43 CMS                  5:13.50    5:04.37   11  
                  28.15       59.35 (31.20)     1:30.22 (30.87)     2:00.96 (30.74)
        2:31.80 (30.84)     3:02.38 (30.58)     3:33.10 (30.72)     4:03.77 (30.67)
        4:34.61 (30.84)     5:04.37 (29.76)                                        
  2 Dantzler, Amy             44 WH2O                 5:23.30    5:23.17    9  
                  29.52     1:01.73 (32.21)     1:34.49 (32.76)     2:07.38 (32.89)
        2:40.28 (32.90)     3:13.01 (32.73)     3:45.68 (32.67)     4:18.48 (32.80)
        4:51.35 (32.87)     5:23.17 (31.82)                                        
  3 Smith, Lynne              41 NITR                 5:40.48    5:27.95    8  
                  31.84     1:05.28 (33.44)     1:39.08 (33.80)     2:11.68 (32.60)
        2:44.23 (32.55)     3:16.76 (32.53)     3:49.41 (32.65)     4:21.64 (32.23)
        4:54.97 (33.33)     5:27.95 (32.98)                                        
  4 Vanderpoel, Nicole        44 CMS                  5:39.27    5:38.19    7  
                  31.69     1:05.05 (33.36)     1:38.92 (33.87)     2:12.61 (33.69)
        2:46.49 (33.88)     3:21.02 (34.53)     3:55.43 (34.41)     4:30.08 (34.65)
        5:04.25 (34.17)     5:38.19 (33.94)                                        
  5 Hagadorn, Heather         44 CMS                  5:42.43    5:40.12    6  
                  31.30     1:04.85 (33.55)     1:38.96 (34.11)     2:13.16 (34.20)
        2:47.58 (34.42)     3:21.83 (34.25)     3:56.50 (34.67)     4:31.12 (34.62)
        5:06.03 (34.91)     5:40.12 (34.09)                                        
  6 Schultz, Stephanie        42 OREG                 5:39.81    5:41.73    5  
                  31.48     1:06.02 (34.54)     1:40.47 (34.45)     2:15.69 (35.22)
        2:50.93 (35.24)     3:25.68 (34.75)     4:00.26 (34.58)     4:35.26 (35.00)
        5:10.00 (34.74)     5:41.73 (31.73)                                        
  7 Franklin, Rebecca         40 SQST                 5:51.38    5:42.21    4  
                  31.88     1:06.26 (34.38)     1:40.86 (34.60)     2:15.52 (34.66)
        2:50.28 (34.76)     3:25.15 (34.87)     3:59.98 (34.83)     4:33.98 (34.00)
        5:08.33 (34.35)     5:42.21 (33.88)                                        
  8 Cox, Juliet               41 MAM                  5:37.00    5:42.22    3  
                  31.05     1:04.61 (33.56)     1:39.56 (34.95)     2:15.12 (35.56)
        2:49.76 (34.64)     3:24.53 (34.77)     3:59.21 (34.68)     4:34.61 (35.40)
        5:09.67 (35.06)     5:42.22 (32.55)                                        
  9 Richardson, Kim           40 CMS                  6:00.00    5:46.72    2  
                  30.50     1:03.42 (32.92)     1:38.07 (34.65)     2:13.08 (35.01)
        2:48.47 (35.39)     3:23.91 (35.44)     3:59.98 (36.07)     4:35.99 (36.01)
        5:12.15 (36.16)     5:46.72 (34.57)                                        
 10 Adams, Kari               43 LVM                  6:03.92    5:52.89    1  
                  31.55     1:06.25 (34.70)     1:42.02 (35.77)     2:18.04 (36.02)
        2:54.15 (36.11)     3:30.58 (36.43)     4:06.21 (35.63)     4:42.10 (35.89)
        5:17.99 (35.89)     5:52.89 (34.90)                                        
 11 Lerew, Teri               43 ARIZ                 6:00.72    5:55.56  
                  31.43     1:05.56 (34.13)     1:40.62 (35.06)     2:16.84 (36.22)
        2:53.16 (36.32)     3:29.58 (36.42)     4:06.05 (36.47)     4:42.52 (36.47)
        5:19.43 (36.91)     5:55.56 (36.13)                                        
 12 Gray, Kara                43 WCM                  6:09.25    6:13.23  
                  33.26     1:09.05 (35.79)     1:45.80 (36.75)     2:22.69 (36.89)
        2:59.93 (37.24)     3:38.43 (38.50)     4:17.63 (39.20)     4:56.49 (38.86)
        5:35.19 (38.70)     6:13.23 (38.04)                                        
 13 Nygren, Mary Ann          41 TVM                  6:35.00    6:20.59  
                  34.74     1:11.99 (37.25)     1:50.37 (38.38)     2:29.26 (38.89)
        3:07.98 (38.72)     3:46.77 (38.79)     4:25.54 (38.77)     5:04.12 (38.58)
        5:42.82 (38.70)     6:20.59 (37.77)                                        
 14 Cross, Barbara            43 CHIC                 6:20.50    6:22.67  
                  35.88     1:13.86 (37.98)     1:51.27 (37.41)     2:28.81 (37.54)
        3:06.96 (38.15)     3:45.42 (38.46)     4:24.04 (38.62)     5:02.56 (38.52)
        5:42.00 (39.44)     6:22.67 (40.67)                                        
 15 Barry, Robin              42 LVM                  6:36.82    6:30.62  
                  36.23     1:14.60 (38.37)     1:53.90 (39.30)     2:34.05 (40.15)
        3:13.80 (39.75)     3:53.80 (40.00)     4:33.37 (39.57)     5:13.27 (39.90)
        5:52.63 (39.36)     6:30.62 (37.99)                                        
 16 Derr, Kirsten             44 CMS                  6:45.00    6:41.52  
                  36.17     1:15.31 (39.14)     1:55.39 (40.08)     2:36.59 (41.20)
        3:17.90 (41.31)     3:59.07 (41.17)     4:40.46 (41.39)     5:21.92 (41.46)
        6:02.87 (40.95)     6:41.52 (38.65)                                        
 17 Juliusson, Julia          44 NOVA                 6:45.00    6:44.10  
                  35.18     1:14.32 (39.14)     1:55.53 (41.21)     2:36.84 (41.31)
        3:17.47 (40.63)     3:59.87 (42.40)     4:41.81 (41.94)     5:23.48 (41.67)
        6:04.51 (41.03)     6:44.10 (39.59)                                        
 18 Sullivan, Cameron         41 TVM                  6:55.22    6:51.74  
                  37.25     1:17.50 (40.25)     1:58.30 (40.80)     2:40.12 (41.82)
        3:21.75 (41.63)     4:03.62 (41.87)     4:45.28 (41.66)     5:28.35 (43.07)
        6:11.66 (43.31)     6:51.74 (40.08)                                        
 19 Hansen, Kerri             40 TVM                  6:47.11    6:57.66  
                  37.61     1:18.44 (40.83)     2:00.98 (42.54)     2:44.15 (43.17)
        3:26.65 (42.50)     4:09.70 (43.05)     4:52.64 (42.94)     5:35.95 (43.31)
        6:18.34 (42.39)     6:57.66 (39.32)                                        
 20 Roberts, Kerri            43 WMAC                 8:10.00    7:07.34  
                  37.69     1:19.00 (41.31)     2:01.56 (42.56)     2:45.50 (43.94)
        3:29.35 (43.85)     4:13.37 (44.02)     4:57.43 (44.06)     5:41.80 (44.37)
        6:25.79 (43.99)     7:07.34 (41.55)                                        
 21 Kaufmann, Karen           44 VMST                 7:43.69    8:02.24  
                  40.93     1:26.80 (45.87)     2:15.79 (48.99)     3:05.30 (49.51)
        3:55.25 (49.95)     4:45.60 (50.35)     5:35.21 (49.61)     6:24.88 (49.67)
        7:14.62 (49.74)     8:02.24 (47.62)                                        
 
Women 40-44 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 10:20.45  12/21/2003 K PIPES-NEILSEN                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dantzler, Amy             44 WH2O                11:05.50   10:56.63   11  
                  29.83     1:01.73 (31.90)     1:34.06 (32.33)     2:07.04 (32.98)
        2:39.89 (32.85)     3:12.94 (33.05)     3:45.95 (33.01)     4:18.86 (32.91)
        4:51.78 (32.92)     5:24.88 (33.10)     5:57.87 (32.99)     6:31.02 (33.15)
        7:04.38 (33.36)     7:37.55 (33.17)     8:10.85 (33.30)     8:44.03 (33.18)
        9:17.51 (33.48)     9:50.68 (33.17)    10:24.15 (33.47)    10:56.63 (32.48)
  2 Smith, Lynne              41 NITR                11:44.89   11:05.46    9  
                  31.98     1:06.54 (34.56)     1:41.46 (34.92)     2:16.69 (35.23)
        2:51.12 (34.43)     3:25.10 (33.98)     3:59.09 (33.99)     4:32.84 (33.75)
        5:06.46 (33.62)     5:39.99 (33.53)     6:12.54 (32.55)     6:45.18 (32.64)
        7:17.38 (32.20)     7:49.81 (32.43)     8:22.64 (32.83)     8:55.90 (33.26)
        9:28.71 (32.81)    10:01.46 (32.75)    10:34.24 (32.78)    11:05.46 (31.22)
  3 Franklin, Rebecca         40 SQST                12:01.52   11:39.85    8  
                  31.44     1:05.66 (34.22)     1:40.58 (34.92)     2:15.39 (34.81)
        2:50.32 (34.93)     3:25.46 (35.14)     4:00.54 (35.08)     4:35.55 (35.01)
        5:10.47 (34.92)     5:45.70 (35.23)     6:20.88 (35.18)     6:56.57 (35.69)
        7:31.85 (35.28)     8:07.59 (35.74)     8:43.22 (35.63)     9:18.75 (35.53)
        9:54.34 (35.59)    10:30.09 (35.75)    11:06.03 (35.94)    11:39.85 (33.82)
  4 Hagadorn, Heather         44 CMS                 12:41.88   11:59.62    7  
                  31.81     1:06.29 (34.48)     1:41.35 (35.06)     2:16.34 (34.99)
        2:51.82 (35.48)     3:27.19 (35.37)     4:03.07 (35.88)     4:39.11 (36.04)
        5:15.34 (36.23)     5:51.57 (36.23)     6:28.33 (36.76)     7:05.18 (36.85)
        7:42.03 (36.85)     8:19.06 (37.03)     8:55.84 (36.78)     9:32.72 (36.88)
       10:09.53 (36.81)    10:46.68 (37.15)    11:23.64 (36.96)    11:59.62 (35.98)
  5 Lerew, Teri               43 ARIZ                12:44.69   12:06.64    6  
                  31.47     1:06.08 (34.61)     1:41.20 (35.12)     2:16.60 (35.40)
        2:52.32 (35.72)     3:28.46 (36.14)     4:04.82 (36.36)     4:41.19 (36.37)
        5:18.11 (36.92)     5:54.92 (36.81)     6:31.87 (36.95)     7:09.14 (37.27)
        7:46.31 (37.17)     8:23.43 (37.12)     9:00.72 (37.29)     9:38.03 (37.31)
       10:15.22 (37.19)    10:53.13 (37.91)    11:30.02 (36.89)    12:06.64 (36.62)
  6 Adams, Kari               43 LVM                 12:39.60   12:07.44    5  
                  32.27     1:07.61 (35.34)     1:44.21 (36.60)     2:21.26 (37.05)
        2:58.05 (36.79)     3:35.16 (37.11)     4:12.16 (37.00)     4:49.33 (37.17)
        5:26.25 (36.92)     6:03.34 (37.09)     6:40.79 (37.45)     7:18.05 (37.26)
        7:54.76 (36.71)     8:31.56 (36.80)     9:08.19 (36.63)     9:44.96 (36.77)
       10:21.68 (36.72)    10:57.33 (35.65)    11:33.02 (35.69)    12:07.44 (34.42)
  7 Hunter, Dee               43 SQST                12:40.31   12:34.86    4  
                  32.81     1:09.09 (36.28)     1:46.78 (37.69)     2:24.69 (37.91)
        3:01.58 (36.89)     3:39.02 (37.44)     4:16.45 (37.43)     4:53.57 (37.12)
        5:31.39 (37.82)     6:09.29 (37.90)     6:47.53 (38.24)     7:26.06 (38.53)
        8:04.62 (38.56)     8:43.45 (38.83)     9:22.49 (39.04)    10:01.48 (38.99)
       10:40.66 (39.18)    11:19.35 (38.69)    11:57.94 (38.59)    12:34.86 (36.92)
  8 Gray, Kara                43 WCM                 12:39.00   12:50.24    3  
                  33.11     1:09.24 (36.13)     1:46.03 (36.79)     2:23.43 (37.40)
        3:01.18 (37.75)     3:38.67 (37.49)     4:17.16 (38.49)     4:55.47 (38.31)
        5:33.97 (38.50)     6:12.65 (38.68)     6:52.00 (39.35)     7:31.48 (39.48)
        8:11.49 (40.01)     8:51.18 (39.69)     9:30.84 (39.66)    10:11.01 (40.17)
       10:50.71 (39.70)    11:31.49 (40.78)    12:11.77 (40.28)    12:50.24 (38.47)
  9 Nygren, Mary Ann          41 TVM                 13:20.00   13:11.15    2  
                  35.19     1:13.87 (38.68)     1:53.75 (39.88)     2:33.26 (39.51)
        3:13.18 (39.92)     3:53.14 (39.96)     4:33.31 (40.17)     5:13.31 (40.00)
        5:53.32 (40.01)     6:33.29 (39.97)     7:13.02 (39.73)     7:52.99 (39.97)
        8:32.93 (39.94)     9:12.78 (39.85)     9:52.73 (39.95)    10:32.70 (39.97)
       11:12.56 (39.86)    11:52.36 (39.80)    12:32.17 (39.81)    13:11.15 (38.98)
 10 Sullivan, Cameron         41 TVM                 14:00.90   14:06.74    1  
                  37.83     1:19.82 (41.99)     2:02.97 (43.15)     2:45.71 (42.74)
        3:27.95 (42.24)     4:10.73 (42.78)     4:53.17 (42.44)     5:35.98 (42.81)
        6:18.07 (42.09)     7:00.72 (42.65)     7:44.14 (43.42)     8:26.43 (42.29)
        9:09.26 (42.83)     9:52.62 (43.36)    10:35.69 (43.07)    11:18.26 (42.57)
       12:01.11 (42.85)    12:43.22 (42.11)    13:25.11 (41.89)    14:06.74 (41.63)
 11 Chalmers, Maureen         43 CRUZ                12:30.00   15:00.03  
                  37.65     1:18.97 (41.32)     2:01.94 (42.97)     2:46.29 (44.35)
        3:31.21 (44.92)     4:16.65 (45.44)     5:02.53 (45.88)     5:48.75 (46.22)
        6:34.61 (45.86)     7:20.67 (46.06)     8:06.66 (45.99)     8:53.09 (46.43)
        9:39.19 (46.10)    10:25.37 (46.18)    11:11.36 (45.99)    11:57.09 (45.73)
       12:43.20 (46.11)    13:28.86 (45.66)    14:14.53 (45.67)    15:00.03 (45.50)
 12 Kaufmann, Karen           44 VMST                15:56.97   16:43.26  
                  41.89     1:29.29 (47.40)     2:18.32 (49.03)     3:07.80 (49.48)
        3:57.74 (49.94)     4:48.59 (50.85)     5:38.66 (50.07)     6:29.40 (50.74)
        7:20.42 (51.02)     8:11.60 (51.18)     9:01.86 (50.26)     9:53.09 (51.23)
       10:45.17 (52.08)    11:36.62 (51.45)    12:28.64 (52.02)    13:20.41 (51.77)
       14:12.27 (51.86)    15:03.74 (51.47)    15:53.76 (50.02)    16:43.26 (49.50)
 
Women 40-44 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 17:15.20   12/7/2002 K PIPES-NEILSEN                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dantzler, Amy             44 WH2O                18:14.27   18:20.21   11  
                                1:02.23 ( )                                        
            2:42.96 ( )                                                            
                                                                        6:38.51 ( )
        7:11.82 (33.31)     7:45.14 (33.32)     8:18.58 (33.44)     8:52.20 (33.62)
                                9:59.20 ( )    10:32.77 (33.57)    11:06.16 (33.39)
       11:39.53 (33.37)    12:12.87 (33.34)    12:46.37 (33.50)    13:19.90 (33.53)
       13:53.30 (33.40)    14:26.78 (33.48)    15:00.04 (33.26)    15:33.70 (33.66)
       16:07.41 (33.71)    16:41.19 (33.78)    17:14.69 (33.50)    17:48.06 (33.37)
       18:20.21 (32.15)
  2 Shinn, Jennifer           43 CMS                 19:13.00   18:42.51    9  
                  31.80     1:05.32 (33.52)     1:39.26 (33.94)     2:13.42 (34.16)
        2:47.35 (33.93)     3:21.40 (34.05)     3:55.26 (33.86)     4:29.16 (33.90)
        5:03.00 (33.84)     5:36.85 (33.85)     6:10.86 (34.01)     6:44.86 (34.00)
        7:18.66 (33.80)     7:52.48 (33.82)     8:26.24 (33.76)     8:59.92 (33.68)
        9:33.82 (33.90)    10:07.69 (33.87)    10:41.90 (34.21)    11:15.66 (33.76)
       11:49.76 (34.10)    12:23.60 (33.84)    12:58.00 (34.40)    13:32.37 (34.37)
       14:06.95 (34.58)    14:41.42 (34.47)    15:15.93 (34.51)    15:50.32 (34.39)
       16:25.12 (34.80)    16:59.97 (34.85)    17:34.61 (34.64)    18:08.84 (34.23)
       18:42.51 (33.67)
  3 Vanderpoel, Nicole        44 CMS                 19:32.25   19:23.79    8  
                  33.45     1:08.87 (35.42)     1:44.96 (36.09)     2:21.25 (36.29)
        2:57.86 (36.61)     3:34.35 (36.49)     4:10.72 (36.37)     4:46.90 (36.18)
        5:23.24 (36.34)     5:59.28 (36.04)     6:35.41 (36.13)     7:11.26 (35.85)
        7:46.97 (35.71)     8:22.19 (35.22)     8:57.27 (35.08)     9:32.55 (35.28)
       10:08.04 (35.49)    10:43.11 (35.07)    11:18.09 (34.98)    11:52.91 (34.82)
       12:27.74 (34.83)    13:02.82 (35.08)    13:37.89 (35.07)    14:12.75 (34.86)
       14:47.81 (35.06)    15:22.59 (34.78)    15:57.36 (34.77)    16:32.22 (34.86)
       17:07.15 (34.93)    17:41.75 (34.60)    18:16.57 (34.82)    18:50.66 (34.09)
       19:23.79 (33.13)
  4 Schultz, Stephanie        42 OREG                19:26.09   19:45.37    7  
                  32.53     1:08.40 (35.87)     1:45.49 (37.09)     2:22.60 (37.11)
        2:59.54 (36.94)     3:36.81 (37.27)     4:13.79 (36.98)     4:50.55 (36.76)
        5:27.42 (36.87)     6:03.92 (36.50)     6:40.32 (36.40)     7:16.52 (36.20)
        7:52.36 (35.84)     8:28.09 (35.73)     9:03.99 (35.90)     9:40.01 (36.02)
       10:16.14 (36.13)    10:52.00 (35.86)    11:27.80 (35.80)    12:03.40 (35.60)
       12:39.14 (35.74)    13:15.18 (36.04)    13:51.43 (36.25)    14:27.16 (35.73)
       15:02.80 (35.64)    15:38.12 (35.32)    16:14.46 (36.34)    16:50.07 (35.61)
       17:25.53 (35.46)    18:00.83 (35.30)    18:36.51 (35.68)    19:11.59 (35.08)
       19:45.37 (33.78)
  5 Richardson, Kim           40 CMS                 20:24.57   19:50.04    6  
                  31.06     1:04.98 (33.92)     1:39.99 (35.01)     2:15.74 (35.75)
        2:51.92 (36.18)     3:28.42 (36.50)     4:04.62 (36.20)     4:41.10 (36.48)
        5:17.41 (36.31)     5:53.20 (35.79)     6:29.88 (36.68)     7:06.12 (36.24)
        7:42.27 (36.15)     8:18.34 (36.07)     8:54.56 (36.22)     9:31.05 (36.49)
       10:08.12 (37.07)    10:44.52 (36.40)    11:21.53 (37.01)    11:58.02 (36.49)
       12:34.74 (36.72)    13:11.29 (36.55)    13:48.02 (36.73)    14:24.04 (36.02)
       15:00.27 (36.23)    15:36.96 (36.69)    16:13.60 (36.64)    16:49.67 (36.07)
       17:26.23 (36.56)    18:02.52 (36.29)    18:39.16 (36.64)    19:15.64 (36.48)
       19:50.04 (34.40)
  6 Adams, Kari               43 LVM                 21:59.00   20:34.63    5  
                  32.93     1:09.20 (36.27)     1:46.21 (37.01)     2:23.66 (37.45)
        3:01.30 (37.64)     3:39.23 (37.93)     4:17.27 (38.04)     4:55.10 (37.83)
        5:33.07 (37.97)     6:11.24 (38.17)     6:48.98 (37.74)     7:26.92 (37.94)
        8:04.78 (37.86)     8:42.75 (37.97)     9:20.76 (38.01)     9:59.00 (38.24)
       10:37.16 (38.16)    11:13.88 (36.72)    11:53.05 (39.17)    12:31.41 (38.36)
       13:08.59 (37.18)    13:45.87 (37.28)    14:23.48 (37.61)    15:01.17 (37.69)
       15:38.57 (37.40)    16:16.16 (37.59)    16:53.70 (37.54)    17:31.49 (37.79)
       18:09.09 (37.60)    18:46.59 (37.50)    19:23.85 (37.26)  20:34.63 (1:10.78)
  7 Gray, Kara                43 WCM                 21:05.91   21:12.97    4  
                  33.44     1:09.19 (35.75)     1:47.23 (38.04)     2:25.90 (38.67)
        3:04.52 (38.62)     3:43.88 (39.36)     4:22.55 (38.67)     5:01.57 (39.02)
        5:40.60 (39.03)     6:19.24 (38.64)     6:58.38 (39.14)     7:36.95 (38.57)
        8:16.15 (39.20)     8:54.64 (38.49)     9:33.88 (39.24)    10:12.59 (38.71)
       10:51.60 (39.01)    11:31.14 (39.54)    12:09.94 (38.80)    12:49.10 (39.16)
       13:27.99 (38.89)    14:07.00 (39.01)    14:46.01 (39.01)    15:24.81 (38.80)
       16:04.35 (39.54)    16:43.10 (38.75)    17:22.17 (39.07)    18:01.29 (39.12)
       18:40.39 (39.10)    19:19.46 (39.07)    19:58.20 (38.74)    20:36.20 (38.00)
       21:12.97 (36.77)
  8 Bechhoefer, Marta         41 CRUZ                22:00.00   22:08.70    3  
                  36.51     1:15.93 (39.42)     1:56.98 (41.05)     2:37.56 (40.58)
        3:18.18 (40.62)     3:58.39 (40.21)     4:38.75 (40.36)     5:18.70 (39.95)
        5:58.52 (39.82)     6:38.22 (39.70)     7:18.42 (40.20)     7:58.24 (39.82)
        8:38.85 (40.61)     9:18.61 (39.76)     9:58.23 (39.62)    10:38.51 (40.28)
       11:19.37 (40.86)    11:58.95 (39.58)    12:39.32 (40.37)    13:19.18 (39.86)
       13:58.66 (39.48)    14:38.98 (40.32)    15:19.95 (40.97)    16:00.81 (40.86)
       16:41.67 (40.86)    17:23.19 (41.52)    18:04.26 (41.07)    18:45.71 (41.45)
       19:26.64 (40.93)    20:07.90 (41.26)    20:49.00 (41.10)    21:29.90 (40.90)
       22:08.70 (38.80)
  9 Derr, Kirsten             44 CMS                 23:15.00   22:33.19    2  
                  36.96     1:15.89 (38.93)     1:56.15 (40.26)     2:36.74 (40.59)
        3:17.39 (40.65)     3:58.25 (40.86)     4:38.80 (40.55)     5:19.67 (40.87)
        6:00.63 (40.96)     6:41.66 (41.03)     7:22.52 (40.86)     8:03.69 (41.17)
        8:45.15 (41.46)     9:26.09 (40.94)    10:07.32 (41.23)    10:48.97 (41.65)
       11:30.26 (41.29)    12:11.45 (41.19)    12:52.68 (41.23)    13:33.92 (41.24)
       14:15.82 (41.90)    14:57.17 (41.35)    15:39.17 (42.00)    16:20.47 (41.30)
       17:02.38 (41.91)    17:44.45 (42.07)    18:26.05 (41.60)    19:07.89 (41.84)
       19:49.55 (41.66)    20:31.18 (41.63)    21:13.10 (41.92)    21:54.47 (41.37)
       22:33.19 (38.72)
 -- Smith, Lynne              41 NITR                19:46.80         NS  
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 27.12    5/4/2008 VALERIE JENKINS                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Jody               40 STAN                   28.67      27.83   11  
  2 Reynolds, Ellen           44 SAWS                   28.56      28.14    9  
  3 Fusari, Jill              42 WCM                    29.50      28.31    8  
  4 Hunter, Roma              41 NEM                    29.30      29.66    7  
  5 Buscaglia, Caycee         44 SQST                   30.86      30.18    6  
  6 Cox, Juliet               41 MAM                    30.50      30.75    5  
  7 Xepoleas, Monterey        41 OJAI                   34.14      31.95    4  
  8 Cahill, Janet             42 SMST                   34.20      32.96    3  
  9 Riner, Betsy              42 CMS                    32.86      32.99    2  
 10 Crino, Heide              42 CMS                    34.42      33.03    1  
 11 Soe, Jeanette             44 ALMA                   34.27      34.16  
 12 Harris, Rebecca           42 NMMS                   50.71    1:02.08  
 -- Augustine, Victoria       41 BAM                    34.70         NS  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 57.15   5/18/2003 K PIPES-NEILSEN                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Jody               40 STAN                 1:01.03      59.89   11  
                  28.81       59.89 (31.08)                                        
  2 Reynolds, Ellen           44 SAWS                 1:00.93    1:00.33    9  
                  29.34     1:00.33 (30.99)                                        
  3 Fusari, Jill              42 WCM                  1:04.50    1:00.70    8  
                  29.37     1:00.70 (31.33)                                        
  4 Hunter, Roma              41 NEM                  1:02.80    1:03.29    7  
                  31.03     1:03.29 (32.26)                                        
  5 Seavall, Kelly            40 CMS                  1:08.40    1:04.97    6  
                  31.63     1:04.97 (33.34)                                        
  6 Cox, Juliet               41 MAM                  1:05.90    1:06.65    5  
                  32.32     1:06.65 (34.33)                                        
  7 Buscaglia, Caycee         44 SQST                 1:10.70    1:08.64    4  
                  33.11     1:08.64 (35.53)                                        
  8 Sussman, Heidi            40 CRUZ                 1:14.00    1:10.72    3  
                  35.27     1:10.72 (35.45)                                        
  9 Lerew, Teri               43 ARIZ                 1:15.05    1:10.83    2  
                  34.91     1:10.83 (35.92)                                        
 10 Riner, Betsy              42 CMS                  1:13.46    1:11.67    1  
                  35.09     1:11.67 (36.58)                                        
 11 Hagadorn, Heather         44 CMS                  1:09.99    1:11.71  
                  35.11     1:11.71 (36.60)                                        
 12 Richardson, Kim           40 CMS                  1:12.06    1:11.78  
                  34.62     1:11.78 (37.16)                                        
 13 Perry, Rebecca            44 MAM                  1:13.39    1:12.10  
                  35.36     1:12.10 (36.74)                                        
 14 Crino, Heide              42 CMS                  1:15.19    1:12.71  
                  35.27     1:12.71 (37.44)                                        
 15 Hunter, Dee               43 SQST                 1:12.05    1:12.91  
                  36.12     1:12.91 (36.79)                                        
 16 Hinton, Stephanie         42 CMS                  1:15.58    1:13.03  
                  35.76     1:13.03 (37.27)                                        
 17 Takarabe, Nikki           43 CTM                  1:22.80    1:16.44  
                  36.26     1:16.44 (40.18)                                        
 18 Labelle, Laura            44 WH2O                 1:24.03    1:18.44  
                  38.61     1:18.44 (39.83)                                        
 -- Schmidt, Karen            42 SBSM                 1:06.23         NS  
 -- Le Febre, Karen           41 SNM                  1:12.07         NS  
 -- Schriger, Joan            44 TOC                  1:05.01         NS  
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:04.55   5/18/2003 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Jody               40 STAN                 2:10.72    2:06.91   11  
                  29.72     1:00.94 (31.22)     1:33.69 (32.75)     2:06.91 (33.22)
  2 Reynolds, Ellen           44 SAWS                 2:11.46    2:10.76    9  
                  30.43     1:02.95 (32.52)     1:37.24 (34.29)     2:10.76 (33.52)
  3 Fusari, Jill              42 WCM                  2:24.00    2:14.03    8  
                  31.49     1:05.80 (34.31)     1:40.17 (34.37)     2:14.03 (33.86)
  4 Hunter, Roma              41 NEM                  2:19.80    2:22.68    7  
                  33.59     1:08.87 (35.28)     1:45.11 (36.24)     2:22.68 (37.57)
  5 Cox, Juliet               41 MAM                  2:23.85    2:25.10    6  
                  34.06     1:10.75 (36.69)     1:48.43 (37.68)     2:25.10 (36.67)
  6 Buscaglia, Caycee         44 SQST                 2:33.28    2:28.61    5  
                  33.97     1:11.68 (37.71)     1:50.32 (38.64)     2:28.61 (38.29)
  7 Vanderpoel, Nicole        44 CMS                  2:27.81    2:29.07    4  
                  36.10     1:13.80 (37.70)     1:51.25 (37.45)     2:29.07 (37.82)
  8 Lerew, Teri               43 ARIZ                 2:42.84    2:32.61    3  
                  36.12     1:14.26 (38.14)     1:53.49 (39.23)     2:32.61 (39.12)
  9 Hunter, Dee               43 SQST                 2:40.93    2:34.76    2  
                  35.59     1:13.49 (37.90)     1:53.71 (40.22)     2:34.76 (41.05)
 10 Couch, Stephanie          44 MELO                 2:40.00    2:37.96    1  
                  38.18     1:17.63 (39.45)     1:58.01 (40.38)     2:37.96 (39.95)
 11 Hinton, Stephanie         42 CMS                  2:40.49    2:39.62  
                  37.81     1:17.45 (39.64)     1:58.66 (41.21)     2:39.62 (40.96)
 -- Kerley, Lisamarie         43 ALMA                 2:35.99         NS  
 -- Schmidt, Karen            42 SBSM                 2:21.41         NS  
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 29.55   5/14/2006 S VON DER LIPPE                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Debbie            40 WCM                    32.30      32.56   11  
  2 Jacobson, Kendal          43 TXLA                   33.49      32.61    9  
  3 Elson, Denise             40 TVM                    37.50      33.89    8  
  4 Flores, Julie             42 CSAM                   35.47      34.10    7  
  5 Seavall, Kelly            40 CMS                    34.00      34.36    6  
  6 Donaldson, Deborah        44 CHIC                   36.24      34.71    5  
  7 Hall, Julie               40 WMAC                   37.27      34.95    4  
  8 Gillman, Regina           43 NCMS                   36.50      35.22    3  
  9 Delvecchio, Sarah         43 OJAI                   37.03      35.51    1.5
  9 Jurey, Mary               42 SCAQ                   35.40      35.51    1.5
 11 Sussman, Heidi            40 CRUZ                   39.00      35.74  
 12 Grimm, Julie              42 RMDA                   39.05      35.83  
 13 Crino, Heide              42 CMS                    38.41      36.47  
 14 Soe, Jeanette             44 ALMA                   35.89      36.80  
 15 Bechhoefer, Marta         41 CRUZ                   37.00      37.41  
 16 Rogero, Christel          42 OJAI                   40.41      38.13  
 17 Eddins-Jackson, Kirsten   40 LVM                    39.00      38.34  
 18 Schreiner, Laura          44 OJAI                   39.96      39.07  
 19 Barry, Robin              42 LVM                    38.75      39.24  
 20 Sorenson, T               42 UNAT                   42.02      41.45  
 21 Celum, Pamela             42 CVAS                   42.16      42.65  
 22 Nichols, Maria            43 SMMM                   55.00      50.53  
 -- Seymour, Liz              41 WCM                    35.00         DQ  
 -- Kerley, Lisamarie         43 ALMA                   46.22         NS  
 -- Brewer, Danielle          40 NCMS                   49.00         NS  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:03.00    5/4/2008 S VON DER LIPPE                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Debbie            40 WCM                  1:10.40    1:10.59   11  
                  33.50     1:10.59 (37.09)                                        
  2 Hill, Laurel              40 SAWS                 1:12.97    1:11.04    9  
                  34.19     1:11.04 (36.85)                                        
  3 Jacobson, Kendal          43 TXLA                 1:13.80    1:11.05    8  
                  33.43     1:11.05 (37.62)                                        
  4 Seavall, Kelly            40 CMS                  1:13.50    1:11.73    7  
                  33.59     1:11.73 (38.14)                                        
  5 Flores, Julie             42 CSAM                 1:18.05    1:13.60    6  
                  34.49     1:13.60 (39.11)                                        
  6 Jurey, Mary               42 SCAQ                 1:16.52    1:14.87    5  
                  35.31     1:14.87 (39.56)                                        
  7 Gillman, Regina           43 NCMS                 1:19.06    1:15.54    4  
                  35.77     1:15.54 (39.77)                                        
  8 Hall, Julie               40 WMAC                 1:18.92    1:15.81    3  
                  35.68     1:15.81 (40.13)                                        
  9 Donaldson, Deborah        44 CHIC                 1:18.68    1:16.17    2  
                  35.84     1:16.17 (40.33)                                        
 10 Grimm, Julie              42 RMDA                 1:23.18    1:16.85    1  
                  36.91     1:16.85 (39.94)                                        
 11 Delvecchio, Sarah         43 OJAI                 1:18.99    1:17.31  
                  36.85     1:17.31 (40.46)                                        
 12 Bechhoefer, Marta         41 CRUZ                 1:23.25    1:19.72  
                  38.17     1:19.72 (41.55)                                        
 13 Sussman, Heidi            40 CRUZ                 1:23.00    1:19.87  
                  37.59     1:19.87 (42.28)                                        
 14 Crino, Heide              42 CMS                  1:24.21    1:21.63  
                  38.05     1:21.63 (43.58)                                        
 15 Soe, Jeanette             44 ALMA                 1:19.76    1:22.26  
                  37.31     1:22.26 (44.95)                                        
 16 Barry, Robin              42 LVM                  1:23.68    1:22.73  
                  39.70     1:22.73 (43.03)                                        
 17 Rogero, Christel          42 OJAI                 1:26.69    1:24.19  
                  40.32     1:24.19 (43.87)                                        
 18 Eddins-Jackson, Kirsten   40 LVM                  1:25.00    1:24.20  
                  40.59     1:24.20 (43.61)                                        
 19 Cross, Barbara            43 CHIC                 1:35.90    1:26.31  
                  42.18     1:26.31 (44.13)                                        
 20 Petersen, Susan           41 LOM                  1:31.00    1:28.54  
                  41.97     1:28.54 (46.57)                                        
 21 Sorenson, T               42 UNAT                 1:30.58    1:30.04  
                  42.77     1:30.04 (47.27)                                        
 -- Von Der Lippe, Susan      43 CMS                  1:04.00         NS  
 -- Kerley, Lisamarie         43 ALMA                 1:39.56         NS  
 -- Schmidt, Karen            42 SBSM                 1:17.41         NS  
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:17.06   5/14/2006 S VON DER LIPPE                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jacobson, Kendal          43 TXLA                 2:41.89    2:33.23   11  
                  34.26     1:12.22 (37.96)     1:51.90 (39.68)     2:33.23 (41.33)
  2 Santos, Debbie            40 WCM                  2:32.40    2:33.49    9  
                  35.33     1:15.05 (39.72)     1:54.07 (39.02)     2:33.49 (39.42)
  3 Hill, Laurel              40 SAWS                 2:37.53    2:34.68    8  
                  35.73     1:15.49 (39.76)     1:55.24 (39.75)     2:34.68 (39.44)
  4 Bleul-Gohlke, Cornelia    43 BAM                  2:30.50    2:36.55    7  
                  35.35     1:15.24 (39.89)     1:56.08 (40.84)     2:36.55 (40.47)
  5 Gillman, Regina           43 NCMS                 2:48.89    2:42.88    6  
                  36.47     1:16.61 (40.14)     1:58.47 (41.86)     2:42.88 (44.41)
  6 Jurey, Mary               42 SCAQ                 2:50.73    2:45.23    5  
                  37.68     1:19.03 (41.35)     2:01.63 (42.60)     2:45.23 (43.60)
  7 Hall, Julie               40 WMAC                 2:56.73    2:47.14    4  
                  37.64     1:20.34 (42.70)     2:03.80 (43.46)     2:47.14 (43.34)
  8 Donaldson, Deborah        44 CHIC                 2:52.31    2:47.32    3  
                  37.32     1:19.34 (42.02)     2:03.18 (43.84)     2:47.32 (44.14)
  9 Flores, Julie             42 CSAM                 2:49.87    2:47.63    2  
                  35.62     1:16.56 (40.94)     2:00.26 (43.70)     2:47.63 (47.37)
 10 Delvecchio, Sarah         43 OJAI                 2:52.02    2:47.85    1  
                  37.59     1:19.16 (41.57)     2:02.89 (43.73)     2:47.85 (44.96)
 11 Simmons, Cheryl           42 ROSE                 2:49.36    2:47.90  
                  38.41     1:20.59 (42.18)     2:04.22 (43.63)     2:47.90 (43.68)
 12 Bechhoefer, Marta         41 CRUZ                 2:54.13    2:53.39  
                  40.27     1:24.14 (43.87)     2:09.00 (44.86)     2:53.39 (44.39)
 13 Asnault, Wendy            40 CHIC                 3:10.00    2:54.67  
                  40.59     1:25.23 (44.64)     2:10.28 (45.05)     2:54.67 (44.39)
 14 Barry, Robin              42 LVM                  2:57.44    2:56.88  
                  41.34     1:25.72 (44.38)     2:11.15 (45.43)     2:56.88 (45.73)
 15 Grimm, Julie              42 RMDA                 2:58.50    3:00.46  
                  40.71     1:26.34 (45.63)     2:13.27 (46.93)     3:00.46 (47.19)
 16 Eddins-Jackson, Kirsten   40 LVM                  3:20.00    3:05.61  
                  42.48     1:29.45 (46.97)     2:18.19 (48.74)     3:05.61 (47.42)
 17 Viscardi, Josie           44 RHMS                 3:33.00    3:26.62  
                  43.56     1:34.95 (51.39)     2:30.66 (55.71)     3:26.62 (55.96)
 -- Rogero, Christel          42 OJAI                 3:06.48         DQ  
 -- Von Der Lippe, Susan      43 CMS                  2:18.50         NS  
 -- Schmidt, Karen            42 SBSM                 2:44.04         NS  
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.18    5/4/2008 S VON DER LIPPE                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Von Der Lippe, Susan      43 CMS                    25.40      25.14N  11  
  2 Fusari, Jill              42 WCM                    28.50      27.24    9  
  3 Smith, Jody               40 STAN                   27.99      27.53    8  
  4 Wygal-Springer, Dianne    43 ARIZ                   28.05      28.19    7  
  5 Seavall, Kelly            40 CMS                    28.50      28.57    6  
  6 Brooks, Jenny             43 CVAS                   29.00      28.82    5  
  7 Elson, Denise             40 TVM                    29.00      28.86    4  
  8 Jurey, Mary               42 SCAQ                   30.46      29.64    3  
  9 Soderstrom, Kris          42 CVAS                   30.11      29.98    2  
 10 Riner, Betsy              42 CMS                    31.23      30.08    1  
 11 Hall, Julie               40 WMAC                   31.77      30.74  
 12 Delvecchio, Sarah         43 OJAI                   32.34      30.91  
 13 Donaldson, Deborah        44 CHIC                   30.88      31.32  
 14 Schreiner, Laura          44 OJAI                   31.91      31.35  
 15 Flores, Julie             42 CSAM                   32.21      31.37  
 16 Sussman, Heidi            40 CRUZ                   32.00      31.38  
 17 Xepoleas, Monterey        41 OJAI                   33.33      31.42  
 18 Harvey, Kolondra          43 SCAM                   32.01      31.82  
 19 Hinton, Stephanie         42 CMS                    32.45      31.98  
 20 Labelle, Laura            44 WH2O                   31.98      32.48  
 21 Viscardi, Josie           44 RHMS                   32.30      33.25  
 -- Schriger, Joan            44 TOC                    28.45         NS  
 -- Capen, Tasha              42 MELO                   32.35         NS  
 -- Hunter, Roma              41 NEM                    29.50         NS  
 -- Boyle, Catherine          43 LOM                    32.33         NS  
 -- Le Febre, Karen           41 SNM                    29.47         NS  
 -- Juliusson, Julia          44 NOVA                   32.35         NS  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 55.64   5/14/2006 S VON DER LIPPE                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Von Der Lippe, Susan      43 CMS                    55.80      54.83N  11  
                  25.94       54.83 (28.89)                                        
  2 Fusari, Jill              42 WCM                  1:04.00    1:01.34    9  
                  28.57     1:01.34 (32.77)                                        
  3 Hill, Laurel              40 SAWS                 1:03.57    1:02.13    8  
                  29.48     1:02.13 (32.65)                                        
  4 Wygal-Springer, Dianne    43 ARIZ                 1:02.07    1:02.18    7  
                  28.79     1:02.18 (33.39)                                        
  5 Brooks, Jenny             43 CVAS                 1:05.58    1:03.30    6  
                  29.41     1:03.30 (33.89)                                        
  6 Elson, Denise             40 TVM                  1:06.50    1:04.97    5  
                  29.63     1:04.97 (35.34)                                        
  7 Jurey, Mary               42 SCAQ                 1:08.70    1:05.97    4  
                  30.56     1:05.97 (35.41)                                        
  8 Dantzler, Amy             44 WH2O                 1:07.30    1:06.04    3  
                  31.12     1:06.04 (34.92)                                        
  9 Schultz, Stephanie        42 OREG                 1:09.18    1:06.57    2  
                  31.30     1:06.57 (35.27)                                        
 10 Perry, Rebecca            44 MAM                  1:08.34    1:08.19    1  
                  31.87     1:08.19 (36.32)                                        
 11 Adams, Kari               43 LVM                  1:12.09    1:09.48  
                  32.02     1:09.48 (37.46)                                        
 12 Soderstrom, Kris          42 CVAS                 1:10.27    1:11.07  
                  30.30     1:11.07 (40.77)                                        
 13 Riner, Betsy              42 CMS                  1:15.47    1:11.34  
                  32.77     1:11.34 (38.57)                                        
 14 Capen, Tasha              42 MELO                 1:16.76    1:11.74  
                  33.10     1:11.74 (38.64)                                        
 15 Gray, Kara                43 WCM                  1:16.18    1:13.95  
                  33.94     1:13.95 (40.01)                                        
 16 Viscardi, Josie           44 RHMS                 1:16.50    1:17.35  
                  33.21     1:17.35 (44.14)                                        
 -- Boyle, Catherine          43 LOM                  1:23.01         NS  
 -- Le Febre, Karen           41 SNM                  1:10.05         NS  
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:03.13    5/4/2008 S VON DER LIPPE                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vanderpoel, Nicole        44 CMS                  2:24.96    2:25.90   11  
                  32.50     1:08.05 (35.55)     1:46.03 (37.98)     2:25.90 (39.87)
  2 Dantzler, Amy             44 WH2O                 2:28.50    2:28.36    9  
                  32.57     1:09.64 (37.07)     1:48.33 (38.69)     2:28.36 (40.03)
  3 Thomas, Michella          43 SDSM                 2:52.85    2:38.28    8  
                  35.94     1:15.50 (39.56)     1:56.65 (41.15)     2:38.28 (41.63)
  4 Adams, Kari               43 LVM                  2:52.00    2:40.08    7  
                  35.34     1:15.55 (40.21)     1:57.37 (41.82)     2:40.08 (42.71)
  5 Cox, Juliet               41 MAM                  2:39.00    2:42.33    6  
                  34.09     1:15.85 (41.76)     1:59.07 (43.22)     2:42.33 (43.26)
  6 Asnault, Wendy            40 CHIC                 2:50.00    2:43.52    5  
                  36.43     1:17.21 (40.78)     1:59.82 (42.61)     2:43.52 (43.70)
  7 Capen, Tasha              42 MELO                 2:54.16    2:47.18    4  
                  37.04     1:19.69 (42.65)     2:03.50 (43.81)     2:47.18 (43.68)
  8 Perry, Rebecca            44 MAM                  2:41.65    2:48.18    3  
                  33.96     1:14.36 (40.40)     2:02.06 (47.70)     2:48.18 (46.12)
 -- Schultz, Stephanie        42 OREG                 2:41.95         NS  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 58.20   5/14/2006 S VON DER LIPPE                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Von Der Lippe, Susan      43 CMS                    58.50      58.27   11  
                  27.19       58.27 (31.08)                                        
  2 Welting, Laureen          43 TOC                  1:02.78    1:01.36    9  
                  28.37     1:01.36 (32.99)                                        
  3 Santos, Debbie            40 WCM                  1:02.80    1:03.32    8  
                  29.40     1:03.32 (33.92)                                        
  4 Hill, Laurel              40 SAWS                 1:05.12    1:03.57    7  
                  30.80     1:03.57 (32.77)                                        
  5 Fusari, Jill              42 WCM                  1:09.50    1:03.99    6  
                  28.60     1:03.99 (35.39)                                        
  6 Hunter, Roma              41 NEM                  1:04.00    1:04.59    5  
                  30.08     1:04.59 (34.51)                                        
  7 Seavall, Kelly            40 CMS                  1:06.00    1:05.22    4  
                  30.13     1:05.22 (35.09)                                        
  8 Jacobson, Kendal          43 TXLA                 1:06.22    1:05.77    3  
                  31.80     1:05.77 (33.97)                                        
  9 Wygal-Springer, Dianne    43 ARIZ                 1:08.05    1:06.46    2  
                  30.52     1:06.46 (35.94)                                        
 10 Elson, Denise             40 TVM                  1:08.50    1:07.22    1  
                  31.75     1:07.22 (35.47)                                        
 11 Brooks, Jenny             43 CVAS                 1:10.02    1:07.34  
                  30.36     1:07.34 (36.98)                                        
 12 Jurey, Mary               42 SCAQ                 1:09.51    1:07.65  
                  30.98     1:07.65 (36.67)                                        
 13 Flores, Julie             42 CSAM                 1:10.12    1:07.77  
                  32.24     1:07.77 (35.53)                                        
 14 Buscaglia, Caycee         44 SQST                 1:11.16    1:08.75  
                  30.45     1:08.75 (38.30)                                        
 15 Hall, Julie               40 WMAC                 1:10.49    1:08.90  
                  32.13     1:08.90 (36.77)                                        
 16 Gillman, Regina           43 NCMS                 1:11.78    1:08.97  
                  32.92     1:08.97 (36.05)                                        
 17 Delvecchio, Sarah         43 OJAI                 1:12.23    1:10.26  
                  33.71     1:10.26 (36.55)                                        
 18 Grimm, Julie              42 RMDA                 1:14.31    1:10.50  
                  32.83     1:10.50 (37.67)                                        
 19 Seymour, Liz              41 WCM                  1:10.00    1:10.67  
                  32.93     1:10.67 (37.74)                                        
 20 Sussman, Heidi            40 CRUZ                 1:14.00    1:10.73  
                  33.06     1:10.73 (37.67)                                        
 21 Soderstrom, Kris          42 CVAS                 1:12.65    1:11.09  
                  32.51     1:11.09 (38.58)                                        
 22 Cahill, Janet             42 SMST                 1:15.50    1:11.53  
                  32.17     1:11.53 (39.36)                                        
 23 Crino, Heide              42 CMS                  1:14.48    1:11.56  
                  33.63     1:11.56 (37.93)                                        
 24 Hunter, Dee               43 SQST                 1:14.21    1:11.66  
                  32.76     1:11.66 (38.90)                                        
 25 Riner, Betsy              42 CMS                  1:11.63    1:11.67  
                  31.52     1:11.67 (40.15)                                        
 26 Hinton, Stephanie         42 CMS                  1:12.85    1:12.26  
                  32.83     1:12.26 (39.43)                                        
 27 Harvey, Kolondra          43 SCAM                 1:13.90    1:13.33  
                  33.10     1:13.33 (40.23)                                        
 28 Couch, Stephanie          44 MELO                 1:18.00    1:14.38  
                  35.53     1:14.38 (38.85)                                        
 29 Fackert, Susan            42 WOOD                 1:15.30    1:15.24  
                  34.85     1:15.24 (40.39)                                        
 30 Labelle, Laura            44 WH2O                 1:14.32    1:15.80  
                  34.88     1:15.80 (40.92)                                        
 31 Augustine, Victoria       41 BAM                  1:15.00    1:16.42  
                  34.99     1:16.42 (41.43)                                        
 32 Viscardi, Josie           44 RHMS                 1:18.00    1:17.72  
                  36.59     1:17.72 (41.13)                                        
 33 Connolly, Gwen            41 CVAS                 1:26.75    1:17.92  
                  35.29     1:17.92 (42.63)                                        
 34 Eddins-Jackson, Kirsten   40 LVM                  1:40.10    1:23.72  
                  39.85     1:23.72 (43.87)                                        
 35 Celum, Pamela             42 CVAS                 1:32.94    1:32.38  
                  45.68     1:32.38 (46.70)                                        
 -- Takarabe, Nikki           43 CTM                  1:15.69         DQ  
 -- Juliusson, Julia          44 NOVA                 1:14.00         NS  
 -- Kerley, Lisamarie         43 ALMA                 1:24.56         NS  
 -- Le Febre, Karen           41 SNM                  1:12.05         NS  
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:04.85    5/4/2008 S VON DER LIPPE                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Welting, Laureen          43 TOC                  2:17.21    2:13.43   11  
                  28.38     1:02.56 (34.18)     1:41.90 (39.34)     2:13.43 (31.53)
  2 Reynolds, Ellen           44 SAWS                 2:14.98    2:15.31    9  
                  29.58     1:03.22 (33.64)     1:44.14 (40.92)     2:15.31 (31.17)
  3 Hill, Laurel              40 SAWS                 2:20.64    2:16.66    8  
                  30.25     1:05.40 (35.15)     1:45.70 (40.30)     2:16.66 (30.96)
  4 Santos, Debbie            40 WCM                  2:17.50    2:17.13    7  
                  29.79     1:05.25 (35.46)     1:45.85 (40.60)     2:17.13 (31.28)
  5 Bleul-Gohlke, Cornelia    43 BAM                  2:15.50    2:17.81    6  
                  29.21     1:04.92 (35.71)     1:45.32 (40.40)     2:17.81 (32.49)
  6 Jacobson, Kendal          43 TXLA                 2:28.07    2:24.11    5  
                  31.38     1:10.29 (38.91)     1:50.32 (40.03)     2:24.11 (33.79)
  7 Brooks, Jenny             43 CVAS                 2:22.00    2:25.10    4  
                  29.64     1:06.60 (36.96)     1:51.15 (44.55)     2:25.10 (33.95)
  8 Gillman, Regina           43 NCMS                 2:34.46    2:30.55    3  
                  32.29     1:12.04 (39.75)     1:54.76 (42.72)     2:30.55 (35.79)
  9 Vanderpoel, Nicole        44 CMS                  2:29.27    2:30.57    2  
                  31.82     1:10.43 (38.61)     1:57.23 (46.80)     2:30.57 (33.34)
 10 Hall, Julie               40 WMAC                 2:36.23    2:30.88    1  
                  33.03     1:12.25 (39.22)     1:55.76 (43.51)     2:30.88 (35.12)
 11 Franklin, Rebecca         40 SQST                 2:35.08    2:30.94  
                  32.89     1:10.91 (38.02)     1:57.33 (46.42)     2:30.94 (33.61)
 12 Lerew, Teri               43 ARIZ                 2:37.69    2:31.72  
                  31.83     1:10.31 (38.48)     1:56.59 (46.28)     2:31.72 (35.13)
 13 Buscaglia, Caycee         44 SQST                 2:34.26    2:32.34  
                  32.29     1:09.46 (37.17)     1:56.54 (47.08)     2:32.34 (35.80)
 14 Delvecchio, Sarah         43 OJAI                 2:36.38    2:33.28  
                  30.90     1:12.20 (41.30)     1:55.91 (43.71)     2:33.28 (37.37)
 15 Perry, Rebecca            44 MAM                  2:35.44    2:37.05  
                  32.93     1:11.98 (39.05)     1:59.31 (47.33)     2:37.05 (37.74)
 16 Couch, Stephanie          44 MELO                 2:45.00    2:37.85  
                  35.50     1:16.03 (40.53)     2:02.83 (46.80)     2:37.85 (35.02)
 17 Thomas, Michella          43 SDSM                 2:48.35    2:39.11  
                  35.19     1:15.29 (40.10)     2:03.67 (48.38)     2:39.11 (35.44)
 18 Takarabe, Nikki           43 CTM                  2:55.90    2:40.57  
                  33.75     1:14.87 (41.12)     2:02.49 (47.62)     2:40.57 (38.08)
 19 Barry, Robin              42 LVM                  2:44.08    2:41.80  
                  35.28     1:18.47 (43.19)     2:04.33 (45.86)     2:41.80 (37.47)
 20 Labelle, Laura            44 WH2O                 2:42.78    2:44.87  
                  34.95     1:17.64 (42.69)     2:05.88 (48.24)     2:44.87 (38.99)
 -- Grimm, Julie              42 RMDA                 2:35.00         NS  
 -- Boyle, Catherine          43 LOM                  3:17.29         NS  
 -- Schmidt, Karen            42 SBSM                 2:22.00         NS  
 
Women 40-44 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:28.43    5/4/2008 S VON DER LIPPE                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Welting, Laureen          43 TOC                  5:01.78    4:49.49   11  
                  29.49     1:03.45 (33.96)     1:42.50 (39.05)     2:20.35 (37.85)
        3:01.98 (41.63)     3:43.67 (41.69)     4:17.36 (33.69)     4:49.49 (32.13)
  2 Hill, Laurel              40 SAWS                 4:59.02    4:51.02    9  
                  31.89     1:06.85 (34.96)     1:44.31 (37.46)     2:21.69 (37.38)
        3:04.29 (42.60)     3:45.59 (41.30)     4:18.63 (33.04)     4:51.02 (32.39)
  3 Reynolds, Ellen           44 SAWS                 4:50.73    4:51.65    8  
                  31.54     1:06.88 (35.34)     1:43.72 (36.84)     2:19.83 (36.11)
        3:04.30 (44.47)     3:47.89 (43.59)     4:20.79 (32.90)     4:51.65 (30.86)
  4 Bleul-Gohlke, Cornelia    43 BAM                  4:40.50    4:54.29    7  
                  30.26     1:04.72 (34.46)     1:43.29 (38.57)     2:21.04 (37.75)
        3:03.95 (42.91)     3:47.45 (43.50)     4:21.13 (33.68)     4:54.29 (33.16)
  5 Santos, Debbie            40 WCM                  4:52.40    4:55.73    6  
                  30.94     1:07.29 (36.35)     1:45.19 (37.90)     2:23.48 (38.29)
        3:06.15 (42.67)     3:49.08 (42.93)     4:23.47 (34.39)     4:55.73 (32.26)
  6 Vanderpoel, Nicole        44 CMS                  5:13.45    5:11.01    5  
                  32.05     1:09.08 (37.03)     1:47.88 (38.80)     2:25.91 (38.03)
        3:14.67 (48.76)     4:03.72 (49.05)     4:37.35 (33.63)     5:11.01 (33.66)
  7 Gillman, Regina           43 NCMS                 5:35.29    5:22.34    4  
                  32.42     1:11.45 (39.03)     1:53.35 (41.90)     2:36.49 (43.14)
        3:21.35 (44.86)     4:06.63 (45.28)     4:45.25 (38.62)     5:22.34 (37.09)
  8 Lerew, Teri               43 ARIZ                 5:41.27    5:23.38    3  
                  33.62     1:11.90 (38.28)     1:54.23 (42.33)     2:34.49 (40.26)
        3:22.48 (47.99)     4:10.25 (47.77)     4:47.38 (37.13)     5:23.38 (36.00)
  9 Asnault, Wendy            40 CHIC                 5:57.47    5:33.15    2  
                2:01.54     2:47.07 (45.53)     3:31.44 (44.37)     4:17.36 (45.92)
        4:55.96 (38.60)     5:33.15 (37.19)                                        
 10 Buscaglia, Caycee         44 SQST                 5:26.89    5:33.78    1  
                  33.99     1:14.27 (40.28)     1:57.37 (43.10)     2:39.74 (42.37)
        3:29.64 (49.90)     4:19.95 (50.31)     4:57.09 (37.14)     5:33.78 (36.69)
 11 Perry, Rebecca            44 MAM                  5:35.93    5:40.91  
                  33.77     1:13.21 (39.44)     1:57.22 (44.01)     2:40.56 (43.34)
        3:30.36 (49.80)     4:21.11 (50.75)     5:02.07 (40.96)     5:40.91 (38.84)
 12 Nygren, Mary Ann          41 TVM                  6:15.00    5:46.32  
                2:06.32     2:51.98 (45.66)     3:41.25 (49.27)     4:29.91 (48.66)
        5:08.99 (39.08)     5:46.32 (37.33)                                        
 13 Thomas, Michella          43 SDSM                 6:00.52    5:46.40  
                2:00.47     2:46.23 (45.76)     3:37.18 (50.95)     4:28.07 (50.89)
        5:08.22 (40.15)     5:46.40 (38.18)                                        
 14 Barry, Robin              42 LVM                  5:59.67    5:48.55  
                2:06.86     2:52.79 (45.93)     3:40.49 (47.70)     4:28.54 (48.05)
        5:09.57 (41.03)     5:48.55 (38.98)     6:11.63 (23.08)         5:48.55 ( )
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.00    5/4/2008 SUSAN WALSH                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dahl, Lisa                48 PNA                    24.94      24.73   11  
  2 Hobbs, Liz                47 ARIZ                   26.00      25.09    9  
  3 Heuer, Brigitte           48 WMST                   25.78      25.26    8  
  4 Garnier, Kathy            48 CMS                    25.47      25.50    7  
  5 Jones, Elene Kay "eney"   48 CMS                    25.90      25.53    6  
  6 Kuehn, Lida               45 ABM                    26.85      25.67    5  
  7 Roemer, Paula             48 WCM                    27.22      25.82    4  
  8 Campbell, Ellen           46 CMS                    26.80      25.92    3  
  9 Kessler, Laura            48 O*H*                   26.74      26.02    2  
 10 Dewey, Vicky              47 CMS                    27.00      26.08    1  
 11 Hunt, Allison             45 ALMA                   26.80      26.24  
 12 Curran, Margee            48 WCM                    27.70      26.27  
 13 Godges, Arlette           45 SCAQ                   27.00      26.30  
 14 Major, Becki              45 ARIZ                   26.82      26.31  
 15 Murphy, Karen             48 WCM                    28.50      27.03  
 16 Plevich, Beth             47 TXLA                   27.70      27.23  
 17 Howard, Laura             48 BAM                    28.32      27.36  
 18 Edwards, Kris             47 BGWM                   27.39      27.38  
 19 Burton-Stoughtenboro, Tr  45 MAAC                   28.26      27.47  
 20 Gallagher, Mary Kay       46 FMT                    28.35      27.60  
 21 Keighley, Carole          45 ALMA                   28.22      27.61  
 22 Bennett, Pamela           49 BAM                    28.00      27.69  
 23 Apple, Mali               46 SRM                    30.00      28.57  
 24 Mitchel, Sandy            49 ARIZ                   29.13      28.71  
 25 Orr, Suzanne              46 CVAS                   29.28      28.77  
 26 Alving, Loren             47 CVAS                   29.50      28.93  
 27 Britton, Becky            48 MINN                   30.75      29.09  
 28 Johnston, Dana            47 CMS                    29.61      29.25  
 29 Jespersen, Lynsey         45 MAAC                   29.81      29.28  
 30 Dornan, Gwen              46 USF                    29.30      29.47  
 30 Coffee, Cassandra         47 SRM                    29.68      29.47  
 32 Coleman, Lisa             47 CVAS                   31.00      29.53  
 33 Beraud, Ellen             45 KMAN                   31.49      29.96  
 34 Comacchio, E. Monique     45 BAM                    30.19      30.19  
 35 Mac Art, Marilyn          47 WOOD                   34.00      30.54  
 36 Sotelo-Osborne, Sophia    48 WCM                    33.22      30.70  
 37 Craven, Leslie            49 NEM                    30.00      30.87  
 38 Shore, Susan              46 WH2O                   30.22      30.97  
 39 Canning, Lynn             47 ROSE                   30.00      31.31  
 40 Durst, Ann                47 WOOD                   32.50      31.71  
 41 Waska, Karen              49 KMAN                   34.00      31.95  
 42 Mc Afee, Elizabeth        49 CVAS                   29.34      32.29  
 43 Fries, Sara               47 CVAS                   35.00      34.19  
 44 Messer, Kerry             49 OREG                   48.00      37.54  
 45 Messina, Susan            49 CVAS                   37.95      38.69  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 52.23  12/16/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garnier, Kathy            48 CMS                    56.16      55.38   11  
                  26.58       55.38 (28.80)                                        
  2 Matena, Jana              46 MELO                   55.92      55.40    9  
                  27.30       55.40 (28.10)                                        
  3 Heuer, Brigitte           48 WMST                   57.99      56.31    8  
                  27.34       56.31 (28.97)                                        
  4 Maginnis, Terri           48 RAMS                   59.58      57.10    7  
                  27.29       57.10 (29.81)                                        
  5 Kessler, Laura            48 O*H*                   58.52      57.55    6  
                  28.37       57.55 (29.18)                                        
  6 Hunt, Allison             45 ALMA                   59.04      58.17    5  
                  28.31       58.17 (29.86)                                        
  7 Major, Becki              45 ARIZ                   57.73      58.19    4  
                  28.02       58.19 (30.17)                                        
  8 Caswell, MJ               48 OREG                   58.93      59.95    3  
                  28.69       59.95 (31.26)                                        
  9 Plevich, Beth             47 TXLA                 1:02.80    1:00.12    2  
                  29.15     1:00.12 (30.97)                                        
 10 Roberts, Julie            45 WNTR                 1:02.90    1:00.82    1  
                  29.45     1:00.82 (31.37)                                        
 11 Dewey, Vicky              47 CMS                  1:06.50    1:01.22  
                  29.39     1:01.22 (31.83)                                        
 12 Gallagher, Mary Kay       46 FMT                  1:02.90    1:01.36  
                  28.57     1:01.36 (32.79)                                        
 13 Keighley, Carole          45 ALMA                 1:03.42    1:01.43  
                  29.35     1:01.43 (32.08)                                        
 14 Edwards, Kris             47 BGWM                 1:00.32    1:01.98  
                  29.28     1:01.98 (32.70)                                        
 15 Orr, Suzanne              46 CVAS                 1:05.01    1:02.67  
                  30.30     1:02.67 (32.37)                                        
 16 Servas, Karen             47 MAAC                 1:04.67    1:03.05  
                  30.70     1:03.05 (32.35)                                        
 17 Alving, Loren             47 CVAS                 1:05.20    1:03.14  
                  29.72     1:03.14 (33.42)                                        
 18 Mitchel, Sandy            49 ARIZ                 1:04.35    1:04.01  
                  29.99     1:04.01 (34.02)                                        
 19 Dornan, Gwen              46 USF                  1:05.50    1:05.52  
                  30.85     1:05.52 (34.67)                                        
 20 Coffee, Cassandra         47 SRM                  1:07.15    1:05.74  
                  32.03     1:05.74 (33.71)                                        
 21 Craven, Leslie            49 NEM                  1:05.13    1:05.89  
                  32.09     1:05.89 (33.80)                                        
 22 Britton, Becky            48 MINN                 1:08.11    1:05.99  
                  31.34     1:05.99 (34.65)                                        
 23 Shore, Susan              46 WH2O                 1:06.27    1:06.34  
                  32.02     1:06.34 (34.32)                                        
 24 Beraud, Ellen             45 KMAN                 1:09.93    1:07.52  
                  31.80     1:07.52 (35.72)                                        
 25 Canning, Lynn             47 ROSE                 1:06.00    1:09.40  
                  33.35     1:09.40 (36.05)                                        
 26 Hackett, Dina             47 MAAC                 1:15.45    1:10.65  
                  34.29     1:10.65 (36.36)                                        
 27 Waska, Karen              49 KMAN                 1:10.00    1:10.94  
                  33.15     1:10.94 (37.79)                                        
 28 Williams, Mary            45 WCM                  1:11.62    1:11.51  
                  32.63     1:11.51 (38.88)                                        
 29 Fries, Sara               47 CVAS                 1:22.00    1:19.30  
                  36.61     1:19.30 (42.69)                                        
 30 Sorensen, Lucia           45 DAM                  1:30.00    1:27.38  
                  44.66     1:27.38 (42.72)                                        
 31 Messina, Susan            49 CVAS                 1:25.07    1:33.07  
                  40.11     1:33.07 (52.96)                                        
 32 Miedema, Katherine        47 MAAC                 2:11.00    1:41.88  
                  50.58     1:41.88 (51.30)                                        
 -- Mc Afee, Elizabeth        49 CVAS                 1:06.28         NS  
 -- Bailey, Monica            48 ARIZ                   58.00         NS  
 -- Bennett, Pamela           49 BAM                  1:00.00         NS  
 -- Messer, Kerry             49 OREG                 1:45.00         NS  
 -- Godges, Arlette           45 SCAQ                   58.50         NS  
 -- Roemer, Paula             48 WCM                  1:00.73         NS  
 -- Murphy, Karen             48 WCM                  1:03.60         NS  
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:53.28  12/16/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Elene Kay "eney"   48 CMS                  1:56.66    1:58.43   11  
                  27.07       56.14 (29.07)     1:26.84 (30.70)     1:58.43 (31.59)
  2 Curran, Margee            48 WCM                  2:01.76    1:59.91    9  
                  28.37       58.79 (30.42)     1:29.97 (31.18)     1:59.91 (29.94)
  3 Matena, Jana              46 MELO                 1:58.79    1:59.94    8  
                  28.19       58.46 (30.27)     1:29.36 (30.90)     1:59.94 (30.58)
  4 Simpson, Susanne          49 NOVA                 2:02.00    2:01.44    7  
                  28.77       59.11 (30.34)     1:30.34 (31.23)     2:01.44 (31.10)
  5 Garnier, Kathy            48 CMS                  2:05.01    2:03.74    6  
                  29.09       59.86 (30.77)     1:31.75 (31.89)     2:03.74 (31.99)
  6 Kessler, Laura            48 O*H*                 2:09.16    2:03.94    5  
                  29.07     1:00.15 (31.08)     1:31.86 (31.71)     2:03.94 (32.08)
  7 Maginnis, Terri           48 RAMS                 2:07.61    2:04.28    4  
                  28.49     1:00.18 (31.69)     1:32.23 (32.05)     2:04.28 (32.05)
  8 Brown, Denise             49 MICH                 2:07.57    2:06.74    3  
                  30.39     1:02.37 (31.98)     1:34.83 (32.46)     2:06.74 (31.91)
  9 DiPrete, Catheryne Biggs  45 TAM                  2:06.99    2:07.87    2  
                  29.64     1:00.90 (31.26)     1:34.20 (33.30)     2:07.87 (33.67)
 10 Major, Becki              45 ARIZ                 2:07.33    2:10.34    1  
                  29.61     1:02.12 (32.51)     1:35.95 (33.83)     2:10.34 (34.39)
 11 Murphy, Karen             48 WCM                  2:11.00    2:10.98  
                  29.68     1:01.75 (32.07)     1:36.01 (34.26)     2:10.98 (34.97)
 12 Hunt, Allison             45 ALMA                 2:16.54    2:12.84  
                  31.71     1:05.94 (34.23)     1:40.12 (34.18)     2:12.84 (32.72)
 13 Plevich, Beth             47 TXLA                 2:18.00    2:13.93  
                  29.87     1:03.10 (33.23)     1:38.10 (35.00)     2:13.93 (35.83)
 14 Orr, Suzanne              46 CVAS                 2:22.82    2:20.99  
                  32.58     1:08.31 (35.73)     1:44.59 (36.28)     2:20.99 (36.40)
 15 Shore, Susan              46 WH2O                 2:21.95    2:21.09  
                  32.63     1:08.07 (35.44)     1:44.87 (36.80)     2:21.09 (36.22)
 16 Dornan, Gwen              46 USF                  2:23.50    2:21.84  
                  32.20     1:07.81 (35.61)     1:44.95 (37.14)     2:21.84 (36.89)
 17 Craven, Leslie            49 NEM                  2:20.80    2:22.09  
                  32.70     1:08.45 (35.75)     1:45.66 (37.21)     2:22.09 (36.43)
 18 Mitchel, Sandy            49 ARIZ                 2:22.88    2:23.31  
                  33.30     1:10.31 (37.01)     1:47.14 (36.83)     2:23.31 (36.17)
 19 Hull, Kim                 46 CHIC                 3:00.00    2:28.21  
                  35.51     1:13.34 (37.83)     1:51.22 (37.88)     2:28.21 (36.99)
 20 Sorensen, Lucia           45 DAM                  3:15.00    3:09.81  
                  48.41     1:36.70 (48.29)   3:09.81 (1:33.11)                    
 -- Sheeper, Lisa             45 MELO                 2:15.00         NS  
 
Women 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:04.71  10/20/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Elene Kay "eney"   48 CMS                  5:10.98    5:13.62   11  
                  27.80       57.85 (30.05)     1:29.08 (31.23)     2:00.43 (31.35)
        2:32.31 (31.88)     3:04.53 (32.22)     3:36.64 (32.11)     4:09.15 (32.51)
        4:41.62 (32.47)     5:13.62 (32.00)                                        
  2 Curran, Margee            48 WCM                  5:22.48    5:18.10    9  
                  28.87       59.94 (31.07)     1:31.94 (32.00)     2:04.43 (32.49)
        2:37.12 (32.69)     3:09.45 (32.33)     3:41.90 (32.45)     4:14.20 (32.30)
        4:46.74 (32.54)     5:18.10 (31.36)                                        
  3 Matena, Jana              46 MELO                 5:21.71    5:26.36    8  
                  30.31     1:03.11 (32.80)     1:36.67 (33.56)     2:10.04 (33.37)
        2:43.49 (33.45)     3:16.63 (33.14)     3:49.71 (33.08)     4:22.73 (33.02)
        4:55.41 (32.68)     5:26.36 (30.95)                                        
  4 Simpson, Susanne          49 NOVA                 5:27.50    5:26.41    7  
                  30.55     1:03.59 (33.04)     1:36.86 (33.27)     2:10.34 (33.48)
        2:43.62 (33.28)     3:16.88 (33.26)     3:50.22 (33.34)     4:23.46 (33.24)
        4:55.72 (32.26)     5:26.41 (30.69)                                        
  5 Brown, Denise             49 MICH                 5:32.18    5:32.66    6  
                  30.81     1:03.28 (32.47)     1:36.40 (33.12)     2:10.22 (33.82)
        2:44.02 (33.80)     3:18.06 (34.04)     3:52.12 (34.06)     4:26.11 (33.99)
        4:59.82 (33.71)     5:32.66 (32.84)                                        
  6 DiPrete, Catheryne Biggs  45 TAM                  6:15.00    5:43.63    5  
                  31.48     1:05.21 (33.73)     1:39.69 (34.48)     2:14.65 (34.96)
        2:49.97 (35.32)     3:25.50 (35.53)     4:00.72 (35.22)     4:35.47 (34.75)
        5:10.38 (34.91)     5:43.63 (33.25)                                        
  7 Garnier, Kathy            48 CMS                  5:50.79    5:47.33    4  
                  30.74     1:04.13 (33.39)     1:38.95 (34.82)     2:14.21 (35.26)
        2:49.57 (35.36)     3:24.95 (35.38)     4:01.28 (36.33)     4:37.57 (36.29)
        5:13.30 (35.73)     5:47.33 (34.03)                                        
  8 Henry, B                  45 WCM                  6:09.95    5:49.32    3  
                  31.37     1:05.97 (34.60)     1:41.67 (35.70)     2:17.36 (35.69)
        2:53.30 (35.94)     3:29.28 (35.98)     4:05.22 (35.94)     4:41.17 (35.95)
        5:16.13 (34.96)     5:49.32 (33.19)                                        
  9 Major, Becki              45 ARIZ                 5:59.14    5:51.75    2  
                  32.96     1:07.22 (34.26)     1:42.90 (35.68)     2:18.33 (35.43)
        2:53.80 (35.47)     3:28.78 (34.98)     4:04.43 (35.65)     4:40.61 (36.18)
        5:16.84 (36.23)     5:51.75 (34.91)                                        
 10 Plevich, Beth             47 TXLA                 6:10.00    6:03.07    1  
                  32.37     1:07.23 (34.86)     1:42.76 (35.53)     2:19.27 (36.51)
        2:56.02 (36.75)     3:33.22 (37.20)     4:10.35 (37.13)     4:48.08 (37.73)
        5:25.93 (37.85)     6:03.07 (37.14)                                        
 11 Servas, Karen             47 MAAC                 6:15.71    6:04.37  
                  33.01     1:08.44 (35.43)     1:45.43 (36.99)     2:22.73 (37.30)
        2:59.95 (37.22)     3:37.71 (37.76)     4:15.03 (37.32)     4:52.37 (37.34)
        5:28.61 (36.24)     6:04.37 (35.76)                                        
 12 Shore, Susan              46 WH2O                 6:11.32    6:05.52  
                  33.51     1:09.70 (36.19)     1:46.91 (37.21)     2:24.01 (37.10)
        3:01.10 (37.09)     3:37.78 (36.68)     4:15.08 (37.30)     4:52.77 (37.69)
        5:29.58 (36.81)     6:05.52 (35.94)                                        
 13 Towers, Kate              47 MAAC                 6:10.60    6:09.05  
                  33.07     1:08.52 (35.45)     1:45.33 (36.81)     2:22.94 (37.61)
        3:00.72 (37.78)     3:38.71 (37.99)     4:16.85 (38.14)     4:55.43 (38.58)
        5:33.54 (38.11)     6:09.05 (35.51)                                        
 14 Craven, Leslie            49 NEM                  6:16.82    6:10.74  
                  33.63     1:10.19 (36.56)     1:47.95 (37.76)     2:25.27 (37.32)
        3:03.06 (37.79)     3:41.00 (37.94)     4:19.48 (38.48)     4:58.21 (38.73)
        5:35.71 (37.50)     6:10.74 (35.03)                                        
 15 Jespersen, Lynsey         45 MAAC                 6:15.00    6:14.90  
                  33.63     1:10.25 (36.62)     1:47.39 (37.14)     2:25.19 (37.80)
        3:03.25 (38.06)     3:41.25 (38.00)     4:19.64 (38.39)     4:58.45 (38.81)
        5:37.18 (38.73)     6:14.90 (37.72)                                        
 16 Dornan, Gwen              46 USF                  6:29.30    6:18.19  
                  34.01     1:11.27 (37.26)     1:49.63 (38.36)     2:28.14 (38.51)
        3:06.47 (38.33)     3:45.15 (38.68)     4:23.97 (38.82)     5:02.75 (38.78)
        5:41.20 (38.45)     6:18.19 (36.99)                                        
 17 Alving, Loren             47 CVAS                 6:43.28    6:32.31  
                  36.73     1:16.02 (39.29)     1:56.29 (40.27)     2:36.85 (40.56)
        3:17.38 (40.53)     3:57.09 (39.71)     4:35.08 (37.99)     5:14.26 (39.18)
        5:53.46 (39.20)     6:32.31 (38.85)                                        
 18 Hull, Kim                 46 CHIC                 7:30.00    6:38.16  
                  36.08     1:14.53 (38.45)     1:53.74 (39.21)     2:33.86 (40.12)
        3:14.50 (40.64)     3:55.37 (40.87)     4:36.11 (40.74)     5:17.52 (41.41)
        5:58.93 (41.41)     6:38.16 (39.23)                                        
 19 Fox, Christina            48 OREG                 7:05.00    7:05.73  
                  38.28     1:19.44 (41.16)     2:01.24 (41.80)     2:44.32 (43.08)
        3:27.97 (43.65)     4:11.54 (43.57)     4:55.19 (43.65)     5:38.65 (43.46)
        6:22.43 (43.78)     7:05.73 (43.30)                                        
 20 Aguilar, Nancy            48 UCLA                 7:55.00    7:44.44  
                  42.83     1:28.96 (46.13)     2:15.93 (46.97)     3:03.64 (47.71)
        3:50.45 (46.81)     4:37.64 (47.19)     5:25.46 (47.82)     6:12.22 (46.76)
        6:59.64 (47.42)     7:44.44 (44.80)                                        
 
Women 45-49 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 10:34.17   4/15/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Curran, Margee            48 WCM                 11:02.42   10:45.99   11  
                  29.65     1:01.52 (31.87)     1:33.91 (32.39)     2:06.49 (32.58)
        2:39.23 (32.74)     3:12.01 (32.78)     3:44.45 (32.44)     4:17.04 (32.59)
        4:49.64 (32.60)     5:22.33 (32.69)     5:54.66 (32.33)     6:27.33 (32.67)
        6:59.75 (32.42)     7:32.16 (32.41)     8:04.55 (32.39)     8:36.97 (32.42)
        9:09.43 (32.46)     9:41.95 (32.52)    10:14.52 (32.57)    10:45.99 (31.47)
  2 Simpson, Susanne          49 NOVA                11:08.33   11:00.68    9  
                  29.98     1:01.88 (31.90)     1:34.16 (32.28)     2:07.09 (32.93)
        2:39.99 (32.90)     3:12.89 (32.90)     3:46.19 (33.30)     4:19.26 (33.07)
        4:52.79 (33.53)     5:26.31 (33.52)     5:59.76 (33.45)     6:33.50 (33.74)
        7:07.15 (33.65)     7:40.79 (33.64)     8:14.36 (33.57)     8:47.98 (33.62)
        9:21.42 (33.44)     9:54.85 (33.43)    10:28.40 (33.55)    11:00.68 (32.28)
  3 Matena, Jana              46 MELO                11:16.42   11:09.94    8  
                  30.33     1:03.56 (33.23)                                        
                                3:19.02 ( )     3:52.71 (33.69)     4:26.28 (33.57)
        4:59.88 (33.60)     5:33.74 (33.86)     6:07.49 (33.75)     6:41.07 (33.58)
        7:14.79 (33.72)     7:48.44 (33.65)     8:22.01 (33.57)     8:55.99 (33.98)
        9:29.88 (33.89)    10:03.51 (33.63)    10:37.36 (33.85)    11:09.94 (32.58)
  4 Brown, Denise             49 MICH                11:25.88   11:12.98    7  
                  31.19     1:03.71 (32.52)     1:36.73 (33.02)     2:10.10 (33.37)
        2:43.77 (33.67)     3:17.52 (33.75)     3:51.54 (34.02)     4:25.54 (34.00)
        4:59.34 (33.80)     5:33.38 (34.04)     6:07.96 (34.58)     6:42.19 (34.23)
        7:16.36 (34.17)     7:50.59 (34.23)     8:24.82 (34.23)     8:58.93 (34.11)
        9:32.87 (33.94)    10:06.64 (33.77)    10:40.22 (33.58)    11:12.98 (32.76)
  5 Henry, B                  45 WCM                 12:27.69   11:44.80    6  
                  31.85     1:06.66 (34.81)     1:41.75 (35.09)     2:17.36 (35.61)
        2:52.82 (35.46)     3:28.10 (35.28)     4:03.85 (35.75)     4:39.39 (35.54)
        5:15.04 (35.65)     5:50.77 (35.73)     6:26.25 (35.48)     7:02.06 (35.81)
        7:37.54 (35.48)     8:13.46 (35.92)     8:49.17 (35.71)     9:24.50 (35.33)
       10:00.18 (35.68)    10:36.12 (35.94)    11:11.10 (34.98)    11:44.80 (33.70)
  6 DiPrete, Catheryne Biggs  45 TAM                 13:05.00   11:49.30    5  
                  31.59     1:05.58 (33.99)     1:40.62 (35.04)     2:16.34 (35.72)
        2:52.20 (35.86)     3:28.07 (35.87)     4:03.79 (35.72)     4:39.79 (36.00)
        5:15.79 (36.00)     5:51.95 (36.16)     6:27.87 (35.92)     7:03.77 (35.90)
        7:39.49 (35.72)     8:15.42 (35.93)     8:51.34 (35.92)     9:26.96 (35.62)
       10:03.10 (36.14)    10:39.09 (35.99)    11:14.84 (35.75)    11:49.30 (34.46)
  7 Shore, Susan              46 WH2O                12:38.16   12:30.80    4  
                  33.34     1:09.63 (36.29)     1:46.68 (37.05)     2:24.76 (38.08)
        3:03.27 (38.51)     3:41.78 (38.51)     4:20.23 (38.45)     4:58.71 (38.48)
        5:36.74 (38.03)     6:14.60 (37.86)     6:52.46 (37.86)     7:30.50 (38.04)
        8:08.78 (38.28)     8:46.81 (38.03)     9:24.73 (37.92)    10:02.50 (37.77)
       10:40.26 (37.76)    11:17.97 (37.71)    11:55.17 (37.20)    12:30.80 (35.63)
  8 Servas, Karen             47 MAAC                12:56.28   12:34.99    3  
                  33.24     1:09.56 (36.32)     1:46.73 (37.17)     2:24.52 (37.79)
        3:01.91 (37.39)     3:39.80 (37.89)     4:17.74 (37.94)     4:55.78 (38.04)
        5:34.02 (38.24)     6:12.08 (38.06)     6:50.36 (38.28)     7:29.02 (38.66)
        8:07.62 (38.60)     8:46.10 (38.48)     9:24.74 (38.64)    10:03.47 (38.73)
       10:41.69 (38.22)    11:19.67 (37.98)    11:57.72 (38.05)    12:34.99 (37.27)
  9 Scott, Sheryl             46 NEM                 12:55.00   12:51.81    2  
                  33.77     1:10.34 (36.57)     1:47.98 (37.64)     2:25.47 (37.49)
        3:02.45 (36.98)     3:40.14 (37.69)     4:17.90 (37.76)     4:57.10 (39.20)
        5:36.28 (39.18)     6:15.49 (39.21)     6:55.80 (40.31)     7:35.12 (39.32)
        8:14.28 (39.16)     8:54.34 (40.06)     9:34.86 (40.52)    10:13.76 (38.90)
       10:53.89 (40.13)    11:33.28 (39.39)    12:13.39 (40.11)    12:51.81 (38.42)
 10 Hull, Kim                 46 CHIC                15:00.00   13:45.46    1  
                  38.03     1:19.19 (41.16)     2:01.73 (42.54)     2:44.13 (42.40)
        3:26.60 (42.47)     4:08.93 (42.33)     4:51.36 (42.43)     5:33.14 (41.78)
        6:14.76 (41.62)     6:56.55 (41.79)     7:38.06 (41.51)     8:18.96 (40.90)
        9:00.37 (41.41)     9:41.53 (41.16)    10:23.10 (41.57)    11:04.25 (41.15)
       11:45.04 (40.79)    12:25.82 (40.78)    13:06.53 (40.71)    13:45.46 (38.93)
 
Women 45-49 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 17:49.73   4/22/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Elene Kay "eney"   48 CMS                 17:55.67   17:51.44   11  
                  28.73       59.46 (30.73)     1:30.94 (31.48)     2:02.63 (31.69)
        2:34.87 (32.24)     3:07.15 (32.28)     3:39.35 (32.20)     4:11.72 (32.37)
        4:44.25 (32.53)     5:16.68 (32.43)     5:49.06 (32.38)     6:21.23 (32.17)
        6:53.77 (32.54)     7:26.01 (32.24)     7:58.57 (32.56)     8:31.28 (32.71)
        9:03.76 (32.48)     9:36.57 (32.81)    10:09.43 (32.86)    10:42.56 (33.13)
       11:15.66 (33.10)    11:48.72 (33.06)    12:21.89 (33.17)    12:55.06 (33.17)
       13:28.25 (33.19)    14:01.15 (32.90)    14:34.34 (33.19)    15:07.59 (33.25)
       15:40.67 (33.08)    16:13.83 (33.16)    16:46.84 (33.01)    17:19.49 (32.65)
       17:51.44 (31.95)
  2 Simpson, Susanne          49 NOVA                18:50.00   18:37.71    9  
                                1:04.19 ( )     1:37.73 (33.54)     2:11.29 (33.56)
        2:44.97 (33.68)     3:18.43 (33.46)     3:52.14 (33.71)     4:26.05 (33.91)
        5:00.50 (34.45)     5:35.07 (34.57)     6:09.52 (34.45)     6:43.84 (34.32)
        7:18.08 (34.24)     7:52.48 (34.40)     8:26.87 (34.39)     9:01.12 (34.25)
        9:34.95 (33.83)    10:09.19 (34.24)    10:43.56 (34.37)    11:17.70 (34.14)
       11:51.86 (34.16)    12:26.00 (34.14)    13:00.15 (34.15)    13:34.42 (34.27)
       14:08.60 (34.18)    14:42.65 (34.05)    15:16.63 (33.98)    15:50.73 (34.10)
       16:24.86 (34.13)    16:58.78 (33.92)    17:32.88 (34.10)    18:06.72 (33.84)
       18:37.71 (30.99)
  3 Brown, Denise             49 MICH                18:54.28   19:00.43    8  
                                1:04.73 ( )     1:38.58 (33.85)     2:13.05 (34.47)
        2:47.82 (34.77)     3:22.74 (34.92)     3:57.80 (35.06)     4:32.75 (34.95)
        5:07.74 (34.99)     5:42.81 (35.07)     6:17.69 (34.88)     6:52.87 (35.18)
        7:27.98 (35.11)     8:02.94 (34.96)     8:38.08 (35.14)     9:13.06 (34.98)
        9:47.91 (34.85)    10:22.07 (34.16)    10:56.69 (34.62)    11:31.12 (34.43)
       12:05.80 (34.68)    12:40.63 (34.83)    13:15.31 (34.68)    13:49.99 (34.68)
       14:24.88 (34.89)    14:59.92 (35.04)    15:34.83 (34.91)    16:09.70 (34.87)
       16:44.49 (34.79)    17:19.02 (34.53)    17:53.33 (34.31)    18:27.38 (34.05)
       19:00.43 (33.05)
  4 Henry, B                  45 WCM                 20:46.67   19:36.61    7  
                  31.32     1:05.66 (34.34)     1:41.06 (35.40)     2:16.87 (35.81)
        2:52.89 (36.02)     3:29.27 (36.38)     4:05.61 (36.34)     4:41.87 (36.26)
        5:17.85 (35.98)     5:53.85 (36.00)     6:29.77 (35.92)     7:05.66 (35.89)
        7:41.74 (36.08)     8:17.78 (36.04)     8:53.92 (36.14)     9:29.90 (35.98)
       10:05.95 (36.05)    10:42.35 (36.40)    11:18.21 (35.86)    11:54.30 (36.09)
       12:30.23 (35.93)    13:06.09 (35.86)    13:42.49 (36.40)    14:18.59 (36.10)
       14:54.58 (35.99)    15:30.37 (35.79)    16:06.57 (36.20)    16:43.09 (36.52)
       17:18.95 (35.86)    17:55.42 (36.47)    18:31.10 (35.68)    19:05.09 (33.99)
       19:36.61 (31.52)
  5 DiPrete, Catheryne Biggs  45 TAM                 20:33.23   19:54.48    6  
                  33.28     1:08.28 (35.00)     1:44.19 (35.91)     2:20.02 (35.83)
        2:56.50 (36.48)     3:32.83 (36.33)     4:09.17 (36.34)     4:45.73 (36.56)
        5:22.14 (36.41)     5:58.48 (36.34)     6:34.80 (36.32)     7:11.62 (36.82)
        7:48.44 (36.82)     8:24.84 (36.40)     9:01.16 (36.32)     9:37.52 (36.36)
       10:14.22 (36.70)    10:50.34 (36.12)    11:26.54 (36.20)    12:02.97 (36.43)
       12:39.65 (36.68)    13:16.31 (36.66)    13:52.85 (36.54)    14:29.34 (36.49)
       15:05.72 (36.38)    15:42.13 (36.41)    16:18.38 (36.25)    16:54.48 (36.10)
       17:31.05 (36.57)    18:07.44 (36.39)    18:43.62 (36.18)    19:19.80 (36.18)
       19:54.48 (34.68)
  6 Shore, Susan              46 WH2O                21:22.65   21:03.39    5  
                  34.52     1:11.90 (37.38)     1:50.55 (38.65)     2:28.66 (38.11)
        3:07.31 (38.65)     3:45.94 (38.63)     4:24.47 (38.53)     5:02.82 (38.35)
        5:41.03 (38.21)     6:19.73 (38.70)     6:58.24 (38.51)     7:36.64 (38.40)
        8:15.05 (38.41)     8:53.36 (38.31)     9:32.04 (38.68)    10:10.48 (38.44)
       10:48.64 (38.16)    11:27.10 (38.46)    12:05.54 (38.44)    12:44.21 (38.67)
       13:22.97 (38.76)    14:01.81 (38.84)    14:40.57 (38.76)    15:19.43 (38.86)
       15:58.35 (38.92)    16:37.02 (38.67)    17:15.93 (38.91)    17:54.66 (38.73)
       18:32.99 (38.33)    19:11.42 (38.43)    19:49.28 (37.86)    20:26.61 (37.33)
       21:03.39 (36.78)
  7 Craven, Leslie            49 NEM                 21:00.57   21:04.93    4  
                  31.81     1:06.84 (35.03)     1:43.38 (36.54)     2:21.03 (37.65)
        2:59.75 (38.72)     3:38.27 (38.52)     4:17.62 (39.35)     4:56.90 (39.28)
        5:36.09 (39.19)     6:15.09 (39.00)     6:53.97 (38.88)     7:32.83 (38.86)
        8:11.73 (38.90)     8:50.81 (39.08)     9:29.25 (38.44)    10:07.64 (38.39)
       10:46.68 (39.04)    11:25.94 (39.26)    12:05.16 (39.22)    12:43.67 (38.51)
       13:22.54 (38.87)    14:01.13 (38.59)    14:40.13 (39.00)    15:19.20 (39.07)
       15:58.57 (39.37)    16:37.42 (38.85)    17:15.36 (37.94)    17:53.86 (38.50)
       18:32.20 (38.34)    19:10.96 (38.76)    19:49.35 (38.39)    20:28.00 (38.65)
       21:04.93 (36.93)
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 28.00   5/20/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey, Monica            48 ARIZ                   29.96      29.93   11  
  2 Dahl, Lisa                48 PNA                    30.50      30.44    9  
  3 Kuehn, Lida               45 ABM                    32.77      30.60    8  
  4 Mc Call, Jane             49 LAPS                   32.50      31.75    7  
  5 Roberts, Julie            45 WNTR                   32.57      31.98    6  
  6 Dewey, Vicky              47 CMS                    35.50      32.68    5  
  7 Howard, Laura             48 BAM                    34.69      33.33    4  
  8 Edwards, Kris             47 BGWM                   33.18      34.04    3  
  9 Alving, Loren             47 CVAS                   35.21      34.07    2  
 10 Orr, Suzanne              46 CVAS                   34.68      34.75    1  
 11 Garnier, Kathy            48 CMS                    34.97      35.52  
 12 Williams, Mary            45 WCM                    38.75      37.49  
 13 Hackett, Dina             47 MAAC                   41.22      37.64  
 14 Rose, Sheila              46 MAAC                   46.02      42.79  
 15 Miedema, Katherine        47 MAAC                 1:09.00      56.88  
 -- Roemer, Paula             48 WCM                    31.90         NS  
 -- Kingston, Susan           46 LAPS                   33.00         NS  
 -- Hilger, Lisa              49 ROSE                   31.60         NS  
 -- Murphy, Karen             48 WCM                    34.50         NS  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 58.77  12/16/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Lisa                45 WCM                  1:02.07    1:01.99   11  
                  30.07     1:01.99 (31.92)                                        
  2 Bailey, Monica            48 ARIZ                 1:04.80    1:04.78    9  
                  31.18     1:04.78 (33.60)                                        
  3 Roemer, Paula             48 WCM                  1:10.34    1:05.22    8  
                  31.68     1:05.22 (33.54)                                        
  4 Bunch, Brigid             45 ARIZ                 1:05.10    1:05.60    7  
                  31.92     1:05.60 (33.68)                                        
  5 Maginnis, Terri           48 RAMS                 1:06.89    1:06.91    6  
                  32.32     1:06.91 (34.59)                                        
  6 Mc Call, Jane             49 LAPS                 1:10.00    1:07.20    5  
                  32.96     1:07.20 (34.24)                                        
  7 Kuehn, Lida               45 ABM                  1:12.70    1:08.32    4  
                  33.00     1:08.32 (35.32)                                        
  8 Murphy, Karen             48 WCM                  1:12.00    1:09.51    3  
                  34.29     1:09.51 (35.22)                                        
  9 Dewey, Vicky              47 CMS                  1:15.60    1:11.85    2  
                  34.23     1:11.85 (37.62)                                        
 10 Edwards, Kris             47 BGWM                 1:14.45    1:14.77    1  
                  36.78     1:14.77 (37.99)                                        
 11 Orr, Suzanne              46 CVAS                 1:16.08    1:15.34  
                  37.16     1:15.34 (38.18)                                        
 12 Mac Art, Marilyn          47 WOOD                 1:25.00    1:23.23  
                  40.69     1:23.23 (42.54)                                        
 13 Sotelo-Osborne, Sophia    48 WCM                  1:20.15    1:23.34  
                  39.73     1:23.34 (43.61)                                        
 14 Durst, Ann                47 WOOD                 1:27.00    1:24.02  
                  41.46     1:24.02 (42.56)                                        
 -- Hilger, Lisa              49 ROSE                 1:09.90         NS  
 -- Kingston, Susan           46 LAPS                 1:13.00         NS  
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:07.87   5/18/2008 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Lisa                45 WCM                  2:15.42    2:13.27   11  
                  32.60     1:05.90 (33.30)     1:39.32 (33.42)     2:13.27 (33.95)
  2 Bunch, Brigid             45 ARIZ                 2:17.10    2:16.10    9  
                  31.72     1:05.50 (33.78)     1:40.72 (35.22)     2:16.10 (35.38)
  3 Maginnis, Terri           48 RAMS                 2:20.70    2:22.78    8  
                  33.35     1:08.71 (35.36)     1:46.08 (37.37)     2:22.78 (36.70)
  4 Bailey, Monica            48 ARIZ                 2:23.30    2:24.71    7  
                  33.86     1:10.39 (36.53)     1:47.61 (37.22)     2:24.71 (37.10)
  5 Simpson, Susanne          49 NOVA                 2:40.00    2:27.60    6  
                  35.33     1:12.51 (37.18)     1:51.01 (38.50)     2:27.60 (36.59)
  6 Glassman, Lucille         46 SPAS                 2:35.00    2:28.18    5  
                  35.84     1:13.11 (37.27)     1:51.62 (38.51)     2:28.18 (36.56)
  7 Dodd, Suzanne             47 CTM                  3:02.44    2:56.78    4  
                  40.95     1:25.61 (44.66)     2:11.70 (46.09)     2:56.78 (45.08)
  8 Focha, Teresa             48 MAAC                 3:23.55    3:19.49    3  
                  46.80     1:36.65 (49.85)     2:27.40 (50.75)     3:19.49 (52.09)
 -- Nowack, Susan             48 SRM                  2:46.20         NS  
 -- Kingston, Susan           46 LAPS                 2:38.00         NS  
 -- Hilger, Lisa              49 ROSE                 2:24.00         NS  
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 30.17   5/20/2007 CAROLINE KRATTLI                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Ellen           46 CMS                    35.00      32.97   11  
  2 Kessler, Laura            48 O*H*                   34.48      33.11    9  
  3 Lepinski, Cokie           49 RHMS                   34.42      33.28    8  
  4 Heuer, Brigitte           48 WMST                   34.33      33.47    7  
  5 Dahl, Lisa                48 PNA                    33.50      33.50    6  
  6 Howard, Laura             48 BAM                    36.65      34.65    5  
  7 Sotelo-Osborne, Sophia    48 WCM                    35.78      35.01    4  
  8 Dawson-Cook, Susan        46 ARIZ                   36.13      35.10    3  
  9 Hunt, Allison             45 ALMA                   35.46      36.11    2  
 10 Britton, Becky            48 MINN                   37.49      36.43    1  
 11 Scott, Sheryl             46 NEM                    37.24      36.89  
 12 O'Rourke, Therese         46 MVN                    37.49      36.93  
 13 Comacchio, E. Monique     45 BAM                    37.51      37.83  
 14 Hill, Jayne               47 UNAT                   39.49      39.09  
 15 Denton, Camilla           48 OJAI                   42.05      40.37  
 16 Prier, Nancy              49 KMAN                   44.00      40.62  
 17 Coleman, Lisa             47 CVAS                   41.73      41.07  
 18 Fries, Sara               47 CVAS                   55.00      45.86  
 19 Rose, Sheila              46 MAAC                   47.75      46.78  
 -- Messer, Kerry             49 OREG                   58.00         DQ  
 -- Mc Kenna, Nan             47 STAN                   37.84         NS  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:06.01   5/20/2007 CAROLINE KRATTLI                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Lisa                45 WCM                  1:11.61    1:10.77   11  
                  33.71     1:10.77 (37.06)                                        
  2 Campbell, Ellen           46 CMS                  1:14.00    1:11.25    9  
                  33.83     1:11.25 (37.42)                                        
  3 Kessler, Laura            48 O*H*                 1:17.10    1:12.33    8  
                  33.99     1:12.33 (38.34)                                        
  4 Lepinski, Cokie           49 RHMS                 1:14.90    1:12.56    7  
                  33.81     1:12.56 (38.75)                                        
  5 Heuer, Brigitte           48 WMST                 1:16.88    1:14.40    6  
                  34.52     1:14.40 (39.88)                                        
  6 Sotelo-Osborne, Sophia    48 WCM                  1:17.76    1:15.21    5  
                  35.61     1:15.21 (39.60)                                        
  7 Bunch, Brigid             45 ARIZ                 1:15.79    1:15.49    4  
                  35.28     1:15.49 (40.21)                                        
  8 Caswell, MJ               48 OREG                 1:18.71    1:16.73    3  
                  36.13     1:16.73 (40.60)                                        
  9 Dawson-Cook, Susan        46 ARIZ                 1:19.30    1:16.88    2  
                  35.94     1:16.88 (40.94)                                        
 10 Hunt, Allison             45 ALMA                 1:20.40    1:18.75    1  
                  37.14     1:18.75 (41.61)                                        
 11 Burton-Stoughtenboro, Tr  45 MAAC                 1:23.00    1:18.79  
                  37.57     1:18.79 (41.22)                                        
 12 Scott, Sheryl             46 NEM                  1:20.45    1:19.31  
                  38.01     1:19.31 (41.30)                                        
 13 O'Rourke, Therese         46 MVN                  1:23.44    1:20.23  
                  37.57     1:20.23 (42.66)                                        
 14 Britton, Becky            48 MINN                 1:22.99    1:20.76  
                  37.74     1:20.76 (43.02)                                        
 15 Comacchio, E. Monique     45 BAM                  1:24.76    1:22.30  
                  39.02     1:22.30 (43.28)                                        
 16 Hill, Jayne               47 UNAT                 1:24.46    1:24.46  
                  40.66     1:24.46 (43.80)                                        
 17 Denton, Camilla           48 OJAI                 1:30.70    1:27.17  
                  41.27     1:27.17 (45.90)                                        
 18 Fox, Christina            48 OREG                 1:30.00    1:29.46  
                  42.48     1:29.46 (46.98)                                        
 19 Mac Art, Marilyn          47 WOOD                 1:35.00    1:32.13  
                  42.90     1:32.13 (49.23)                                        
 20 Toon, Terry Lynn          49 FCST                 1:34.80    1:32.51  
                  44.12     1:32.51 (48.39)                                        
 21 Sorensen, Lucia           45 DAM                  1:55.00    1:50.56  
                  52.60     1:50.56 (57.96)                                        
 -- Mc Kenna, Nan             47 STAN                 1:25.00         NS  
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:25.76   5/20/2007 CAROLINE KRATTLI                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matena, Jana              46 MELO                 2:40.87    2:35.87   11  
                  35.28     1:14.52 (39.24)     1:54.61 (40.09)     2:35.87 (41.26)
  2 Campbell, Ellen           46 CMS                  2:42.00    2:35.97    9  
                  34.59     1:14.09 (39.50)     1:55.07 (40.98)     2:35.97 (40.90)
  3 Lepinski, Cokie           49 RHMS                 2:45.50    2:38.27    8  
                  35.96     1:16.07 (40.11)     1:56.90 (40.83)     2:38.27 (41.37)
  4 Sotelo-Osborne, Sophia    48 WCM                  2:48.99    2:43.43    7  
                  37.81     1:17.99 (40.18)     1:59.43 (41.44)     2:43.43 (44.00)
  5 Glassman, Lucille         46 SPAS                 2:55.00    2:43.61    6  
                  37.98     1:20.13 (42.15)     2:02.01 (41.88)     2:43.61 (41.60)
  6 Caswell, MJ               48 OREG                 2:50.00    2:46.22    5  
                  37.08     1:19.06 (41.98)     2:02.64 (43.58)     2:46.22 (43.58)
  7 Bunch, Brigid             45 ARIZ                 2:44.99    2:46.37    4  
                  36.23     1:18.24 (42.01)     2:01.87 (43.63)     2:46.37 (44.50)
  8 Dawson-Cook, Susan        46 ARIZ                 2:57.20    2:46.58    3  
                  37.76     1:19.87 (42.11)     2:02.98 (43.11)     2:46.58 (43.60)
  9 Scott, Sheryl             46 NEM                  2:55.41    2:51.88    2  
                  39.41     1:22.38 (42.97)     2:07.20 (44.82)     2:51.88 (44.68)
 10 O'Rourke, Therese         46 MVN                  3:05.66    2:58.61    1  
                  39.68     1:24.85 (45.17)     2:11.94 (47.09)     2:58.61 (46.67)
 11 Hill, Jayne               47 UNAT                 3:01.10    3:01.68  
                  41.50     1:27.44 (45.94)     2:14.89 (47.45)     3:01.68 (46.79)
 12 Britton, Becky            48 MINN                 3:05.50    3:04.30  
                  38.14     1:22.87 (44.73)     2:12.18 (49.31)     3:04.30 (52.12)
 13 Denton, Camilla           48 OJAI                 3:17.47    3:11.44  
                  41.74     1:28.38 (46.64)   3:11.44 (1:43.06)                    
 14 Fox, Christina            48 OREG                 3:15.00    3:12.54  
                  43.78     1:31.56 (47.78)     2:21.59 (50.03)     3:12.54 (50.95)
 -- Sheeper, Lisa             45 MELO                 3:00.00         NS  
 -- Nowack, Susan             48 SRM                  2:57.27         NS  
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.24    5/4/2008 BARBARA SCOULER                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dahl, Lisa                48 PNA                    27.44      27.01   11  
  2 Campbell, Ellen           46 CMS                    29.40      28.14    9  
  3 Kuehn, Lida               45 ABM                    30.12      28.21    8  
  4 Heuer, Brigitte           48 WMST                   28.54      28.29    7  
  5 Hobbs, Liz                47 ARIZ                   29.50      28.36    6  
  6 Curran, Margee            48 WCM                    29.84      29.02    5  
  7 Caswell, MJ               48 OREG                   28.92      29.10    4  
  8 Mc Call, Jane             49 LAPS                   30.00      29.48    3  
  9 Howard, Laura             48 BAM                    32.08      29.60    2  
 10 Lepinski, Cokie           49 RHMS                   30.69      29.81    1  
 11 Edwards, Kris             47 BGWM                   28.65      29.85  
 11 Gallagher, Mary Kay       46 FMT                    32.01      29.85  
 13 Hunt, Allison             45 ALMA                   31.52      30.45  
 14 DiPrete, Catheryne Biggs  45 TAM                    32.92      30.73  
 15 Garnier, Kathy            48 CMS                    32.85      31.07  
 16 Hill, Jayne               47 UNAT                   32.56      32.10  
 17 Coffee, Cassandra         47 SRM                    33.72      32.37  
 18 Mitchel, Sandy            49 ARIZ                   33.07      33.57  
 19 Coleman, Lisa             47 CVAS                   36.98      35.46  
 20 Durst, Ann                47 WOOD                   41.00      39.19  
 -- Dornan, Gwen              46 USF                    32.89         NS  
 -- Godges, Arlette           45 SCAQ                   29.00         NS  
 -- Burton-Stoughtenboro, Tr  45 MAAC                   30.00         NS  
 -- Nowack, Susan             48 SRM                    30.58         NS  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 57.42  12/16/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Godges, Arlette           45 SCAQ                 1:03.00    1:02.24   11  
                  28.48     1:02.24 (33.76)                                        
  2 Kuehn, Lida               45 ABM                  1:10.28    1:02.43    9  
                  28.90     1:02.43 (33.53)                                        
  3 Mc Call, Jane             49 LAPS                 1:08.50    1:04.34    8  
                  30.16     1:04.34 (34.18)                                        
  4 Roemer, Paula             48 WCM                  1:07.10    1:05.52    7  
                  30.44     1:05.52 (35.08)                                        
  5 Caswell, MJ               48 OREG                 1:04.19    1:05.66    6  
                  30.17     1:05.66 (35.49)                                        
  6 Gallagher, Mary Kay       46 FMT                  1:12.00    1:06.74    5  
                  30.46     1:06.74 (36.28)                                        
  7 Henry, B                  45 WCM                  1:14.13    1:09.27    4  
                  32.64     1:09.27 (36.63)                                        
  8 Edwards, Kris             47 BGWM                 1:09.10    1:10.98    3  
                  31.75     1:10.98 (39.23)                                        
  9 Dawson-Cook, Susan        46 ARIZ                 1:14.83    1:11.37    2  
                  33.68     1:11.37 (37.69)                                        
 10 Servas, Karen             47 MAAC                 1:14.08    1:12.11    1  
                  32.90     1:12.11 (39.21)                                        
 11 Towers, Kate              47 MAAC                 1:12.70    1:12.90  
                  34.29     1:12.90 (38.61)                                        
 12 Scott, Sheryl             46 NEM                  1:14.09    1:15.28  
                  35.13     1:15.28 (40.15)                                        
 13 Hill, Jayne               47 UNAT                 1:14.71    1:16.17  
                  36.28     1:16.17 (39.89)                                        
 14 Dornan, Gwen              46 USF                  1:16.50    1:17.48  
                  35.05     1:17.48 (42.43)                                        
 15 Prier, Nancy              49 KMAN                 1:27.00    1:22.29  
                  37.29     1:22.29 (45.00)                                        
 16 Focha, Teresa             48 MAAC                 1:31.23    1:28.55  
                  40.69     1:28.55 (47.86)                                        
 17 Aguilar, Nancy            48 UCLA                 1:40.00    1:34.96  
                  44.04     1:34.96 (50.92)                                        
 18 Toon, Terry Lynn          49 FCST                 1:40.87    1:37.12  
                  44.95     1:37.12 (52.17)                                        
 -- Burton-Stoughtenboro, Tr  45 MAAC                 1:10.00         NS  
 -- Nowack, Susan             48 SRM                  1:08.84         NS  
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:09.07   11/3/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simpson, Susanne          49 NOVA                 2:20.00    2:21.06   11  
                  32.33     1:08.28 (35.95)     1:44.74 (36.46)     2:21.06 (36.32)
  2 Brown, Denise             49 MICH                 2:28.95    2:24.98    9  
                  32.93     1:09.42 (36.49)     1:47.02 (37.60)     2:24.98 (37.96)
  3 Henry, B                  45 WCM                  2:47.28    2:36.51    8  
                  33.99     1:13.25 (39.26)     1:53.82 (40.57)     2:36.51 (42.69)
  4 Servas, Karen             47 MAAC                 2:52.43    2:48.49    7  
                  36.00     1:19.16 (43.16)     2:04.61 (45.45)     2:48.49 (43.88)
  5 Dodd, Suzanne             47 CTM                  3:02.60    2:59.58    6  
                  39.11     1:24.25 (45.14)     2:12.00 (47.75)     2:59.58 (47.58)
  6 O'Rourke, Therese         46 MVN                  3:07.40    3:15.34    5  
                  38.71     1:28.06 (49.35)     2:22.24 (54.18)     3:15.34 (53.10)
  7 Focha, Teresa             48 MAAC                 3:14.48    3:18.24    4  
                  42.63     1:32.20 (49.57)     2:24.10 (51.90)     3:18.24 (54.14)
  8 Aguilar, Nancy            48 UCLA                 3:40.00    3:35.28    3  
                  47.05     1:42.21 (55.16)     2:37.48 (55.27)     3:35.28 (57.80)
  9 Toon, Terry Lynn          49 FCST                 3:49.48    3:45.21    2  
                  45.70     1:43.50 (57.80)   2:44.31 (1:00.81)   3:45.21 (1:00.90)
 -- Lewis, Nancy              49 UNAT                 2:47.75         NS  
 -- Nowack, Susan             48 SRM                  2:39.20         NS  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:00.10   5/20/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Lisa                45 WCM                  1:02.81    1:02.13   11  
                  27.96     1:02.13 (34.17)                                        
  2 Dahl, Lisa                48 PNA                  1:04.00    1:03.12    9  
                  29.30     1:03.12 (33.82)                                        
  3 Kessler, Laura            48 O*H*                 1:07.67    1:05.00    8  
                  30.34     1:05.00 (34.66)                                        
  4 Campbell, Ellen           46 CMS                  1:08.00    1:05.82    7  
                  30.92     1:05.82 (34.90)                                        
  5 Kuehn, Lida               45 ABM                  1:10.37    1:06.23    6  
                  29.64     1:06.23 (36.59)                                        
  6 Heuer, Brigitte           48 WMST                 1:07.04    1:06.41    5  
                  31.42     1:06.41 (34.99)                                        
  7 Maginnis, Terri           48 RAMS                 1:07.76    1:06.50    4  
                  30.59     1:06.50 (35.91)                                        
  8 Lepinski, Cokie           49 RHMS                 1:07.99    1:06.82    3  
                  31.43     1:06.82 (35.39)                                        
  9 Mc Call, Jane             49 LAPS                 1:08.30    1:07.94    2  
                  30.55     1:07.94 (37.39)                                        
 10 Caswell, MJ               48 OREG                 1:09.60    1:09.09    1  
                  32.49     1:09.09 (36.60)                                        
 11 Roberts, Julie            45 WNTR                 1:13.90    1:09.92  
                  30.75     1:09.92 (39.17)                                        
 12 Howard, Laura             48 BAM                  1:13.81    1:10.06  
                  31.51     1:10.06 (38.55)                                        
 13 Gallagher, Mary Kay       46 FMT                  1:16.00    1:10.86  
                  31.22     1:10.86 (39.64)                                        
 14 Dawson-Cook, Susan        46 ARIZ                 1:13.00    1:11.87  
                  35.26     1:11.87 (36.61)                                        
 15 Orr, Suzanne              46 CVAS                 1:15.40    1:14.06  
                  34.76     1:14.06 (39.30)                                        
 16 Comacchio, E. Monique     45 BAM                  1:17.00    1:14.70  
                  34.99     1:14.70 (39.71)                                        
 17 Keighley, Carole          45 ALMA                 1:16.83    1:15.50  
                  33.71     1:15.50 (41.79)                                        
 18 Alving, Loren             47 CVAS                 1:19.37    1:15.51  
                  33.87     1:15.51 (41.64)                                        
 19 Britton, Becky            48 MINN                 1:20.70    1:17.36  
                  36.82     1:17.36 (40.54)                                        
 20 Prier, Nancy              49 KMAN                 1:25.00    1:18.47  
                  37.44     1:18.47 (41.03)                                        
 21 Coffee, Cassandra         47 SRM                  1:20.59    1:19.20  
                  37.63     1:19.20 (41.57)                                        
 22 Beraud, Ellen             45 KMAN                 1:20.50    1:19.75  
                  36.12     1:19.75 (43.63)                                        
 23 Williams, Mary            45 WCM                  1:23.46    1:22.50  
                  38.07     1:22.50 (44.43)                                        
 24 Hackett, Dina             47 MAAC                 1:35.55    1:23.23  
                  38.28     1:23.23 (44.95)                                        
 25 Waska, Karen              49 KMAN                 1:30.00    1:26.70  
                  41.27     1:26.70 (45.43)                                        
 26 Rose, Sheila              46 MAAC                 1:34.30    1:31.23  
                  40.90     1:31.23 (50.33)                                        
 27 Miedema, Katherine        47 MAAC                 2:28.00    2:06.31  
                1:03.40   2:06.31 (1:02.91)                                        
 -- Kingston, Susan           46 LAPS                 1:15.00         NS  
 -- Bailey, Monica            48 ARIZ                 1:06.00         NS  
 -- Mc Afee, Elizabeth        49 CVAS                 1:16.83         NS  
 -- Roemer, Paula             48 WCM                  1:10.70         NS  
 -- Mc Kenna, Nan             47 STAN                 1:16.00         NS  
 -- Sotelo-Osborne, Sophia    48 WCM                  1:17.30         NS  
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:07.26  12/16/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Lisa                45 WCM                  2:16.81    2:16.26   11  
                  29.83     1:04.14 (34.31)     1:43.91 (39.77)     2:16.26 (32.35)
  2 Matena, Jana              46 MELO                 2:23.24    2:20.07    9  
                  30.73     1:08.13 (37.40)     1:48.25 (40.12)     2:20.07 (31.82)
  3 Bunch, Brigid             45 ARIZ                 2:25.61    2:23.23    8  
                  31.07     1:05.93 (34.86)     1:48.96 (43.03)     2:23.23 (34.27)
  4 Maginnis, Terri           48 RAMS                 2:22.76    2:23.74    7  
                  30.85     1:07.20 (36.35)     1:51.53 (44.33)     2:23.74 (32.21)
  5 Lepinski, Cokie           49 RHMS                 2:31.45    2:24.83    6  
                  31.35     1:10.53 (39.18)     1:51.87 (41.34)     2:24.83 (32.96)
  6 Dawson-Cook, Susan        46 ARIZ                 2:42.93    2:39.06    5  
                  34.01     1:16.59 (42.58)     2:02.63 (46.04)     2:39.06 (36.43)
  7 Towers, Kate              47 MAAC                 2:42.51    2:39.74    4  
                  34.07     1:17.15 (43.08)     2:04.44 (47.29)     2:39.74 (35.30)
  8 O'Rourke, Therese         46 MVN                  2:54.60    2:46.91    3  
                  36.29     1:22.51 (46.22)     2:08.55 (46.04)     2:46.91 (38.36)
 -- Bailey, Monica            48 ARIZ                 2:25.00         NS  
 -- Mc Call, Jane             49 LAPS                 2:30.20         NS  
 
Women 45-49 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:38.27   11/3/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Lisa                45 WCM                  4:58.00    4:47.26   11  
                  29.84     1:03.77 (33.93)     1:41.97 (38.20)     2:19.76 (37.79)
        2:59.04 (39.28)     3:39.95 (40.91)     4:14.38 (34.43)     4:47.26 (32.88)
  2 Brown, Denise             49 MICH                 5:09.64    5:16.75    9  
                  32.99     1:08.90 (35.91)     1:49.20 (40.30)     2:30.44 (41.24)
        3:18.34 (47.90)     4:07.37 (49.03)     4:43.18 (35.81)     5:16.75 (33.57)
  3 Bunch, Brigid             45 ARIZ                 5:13.05    5:17.80    8  
                  32.67     1:13.26 (40.59)     1:51.37 (38.11)     2:28.26 (36.89)
        3:14.64 (46.38)     4:01.73 (47.09)     4:40.79 (39.06)     5:17.80 (37.01)
  4 Henry, B                  45 WCM                  5:48.38    5:28.41    7  
                  34.53     1:12.99 (38.46)     1:56.15 (43.16)     2:38.53 (42.38)
        3:27.02 (48.49)     4:17.33 (50.31)     4:53.79 (36.46)     5:28.41 (34.62)
  5 Scott, Sheryl             46 NEM                  5:48.60    5:44.58    6  
                  35.72   2:08.05 (1:32.33)     2:53.90 (45.85)     3:39.89 (45.99)
        4:26.74 (46.85)     5:06.14 (39.40)     5:44.58 (38.44)                    
  6 O'Rourke, Therese         46 MVN                  6:08.35    6:09.58    5  
                2:17.71     3:09.23 (51.52)     3:57.79 (48.56)     4:48.09 (50.30)
      6:09.58 (1:21.49)                                                            
 -- Glassman, Lucille         46 SPAS                 5:45.00         DQ  
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.92    5/4/2008 TRACI GRANGER                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Granger, Traci            51 LAPS                   25.70      25.39   11  
  2 Heim-Bowen, Suzanne       50 WCM                    26.80      25.66    9  
  3 Hughes, Mary              50 TXLA                   26.39      25.86    8  
  4 Terhorst, Hermine         50 SRM                    28.61      26.62    7  
  5 Bilich, Bonnie            51 TVM                    26.96      26.72    6  
  6 Rhodes, Avila             53 VIC                    27.86      26.73    5  
  7 Sullivan, Lynn            51 WCM                    27.40      26.93    4  
  8 Kryka, Nancy              54 MINN                   27.73      27.08    3  
  9 Ridge, Laurie             53 CVAS                   27.71      27.39    1.5
  9 Lockhart, Christine       50 CHIC                   27.62      27.39    1.5
 11 Buck, Donna               50 OREG                   27.42      27.62  
 12 Joslin, Dea Ann           50 TAM                    26.97      27.77  
 13 Grilli, Tracy             52 NEM                    27.97      27.78  
 14 Beckman, Sharon           51 NEM                    28.12      27.81  
 15 Werner, Lisa              52 CSSR                   29.30      28.31  
 16 Saul-Zachau, Joanne       50 LVM                    29.50      28.39  
 17 McDermott, Ann            54 NEM                    29.44      29.40  
 18 Jakobi, Jessica           51 TAM                    30.30      29.61  
 19 Wohr, Carolyn             50 DAMM                   30.40      29.78  
 20 Bartholomew, Kirsten      50 LAPS                   29.95      29.94  
 21 Taylor, Barbara           54 YCMS                   29.81      30.09  
 22 Palmer Henderson, Stacy   51 CVAS                   35.00      30.39  
 23 Feeley, Louise            50 MELO                   37.50      30.75  
 24 Brown, Rita               53 LVTC                   32.54      30.93  
 25 Heather, Julie            51 MVN                    31.23      31.35  
 26 Peggy, Zappone            50 PNA                    31.00      31.46  
 27 Downey, Susan             50 CVAS                   31.20      31.67  
 28 Eriksen, Felicia          52 RHMS                   31.35      31.75  
 29 Igel, Victoria            53 SPAS                   32.25      31.99  
 30 Bauerlein, Carol          52 UNAT                   33.01      32.66  
 31 Newton, Deborah           53 NBA                    31.40      32.84  
 32 Tomlinson-Macias, Melind  50 HMS                    31.53      34.88  
 33 Davis, Kathy              51 CVAS                   31.53      38.89  
 -- Moore, Teresa             54 GMSC                   31.08         NS  
 -- Wardell-Parra, Janet      51 CMA                    30.76         NS  
 -- Bialas, Victoria          52 MELO                   29.74         NS  
 -- Jones, Barbara            53 MELO                   26.27         NS  
 -- Byrnes, Barbara           52 USF                    31.53         NS  
 -- Ayoob, Laurie             52 LAPS                   27.50         NS  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 54.38   5/17/2002 LAURA VAL                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Granger, Traci            51 LAPS                   58.00      56.35   11  
                  27.47       56.35 (28.88)                                        
  2 Hughes, Mary              50 TXLA                   57.56      57.19    9  
                  27.91       57.19 (29.28)                                        
  3 Meyer, Marguerite         50 TOC                    59.75      58.50    8  
                  28.69       58.50 (29.81)                                        
  4 Bennett, Lisa             53 SQST                   59.59      58.86    7  
                  28.49       58.86 (30.37)                                        
  5 Ridge, Laurie             53 CVAS                 1:02.02      58.94    6  
                  28.37       58.94 (30.57)                                        
  6 Terhorst, Hermine         50 SRM                  1:00.64      59.01    5  
                  28.28       59.01 (30.73)                                        
  7 Sullivan, Lynn            51 WCM                    59.55      59.25    4  
                  28.24       59.25 (31.01)                                        
  8 Kryka, Nancy              54 MINN                 1:02.35      59.83    3  
                  28.66       59.83 (31.17)                                        
  9 Warmuth, Stacey           52 VCM                  1:00.00    1:00.07    2  
                  28.97     1:00.07 (31.10)                                        
 10 Jaubert, Leslie           51 SRM                  1:03.09    1:00.14    1  
                  28.58     1:00.14 (31.56)                                        
 11 Bialas, Victoria          52 MELO                 1:03.69    1:00.32  
                  29.22     1:00.32 (31.10)                                        
 12 Wheeler, Barbara          52 TAM                  1:06.16    1:00.74  
                  29.65     1:00.74 (31.09)                                        
 13 Grilli, Tracy             52 NEM                  1:01.16    1:01.16  
                  29.64     1:01.16 (31.52)                                        
 14 Buck, Donna               50 OREG                 1:00.86    1:02.48  
                  28.99     1:02.48 (33.49)                                        
 15 Beckman, Sharon           51 NEM                  1:00.52    1:02.86  
                  29.16     1:02.86 (33.70)                                        
 16 Werner, Lisa              52 CSSR                 1:05.50    1:03.02  
                  29.87     1:03.02 (33.15)                                        
 17 Silva, Leslie             53 WCM                  1:09.74    1:04.06  
                  30.92     1:04.06 (33.14)                                        
 18 Van Cleave, Julie         50 WMAC                 1:07.99    1:06.98  
                  30.86     1:06.98 (36.12)                                        
 19 Wohr, Carolyn             50 DAMM                 1:09.00    1:07.29  
                  31.79     1:07.29 (35.50)                                        
 20 Igel, Victoria            53 SPAS                 1:10.59    1:07.57  
                  33.13     1:07.57 (34.44)                                        
 21 Glenesk, Jennifer         51 KMAN                 1:12.86    1:11.34  
                  34.05     1:11.34 (37.29)                                        
 22 Mc Mahon, Susan           52 OJAI                 1:12.01    1:11.64  
                  34.68     1:11.64 (36.96)                                        
 23 Bauerlein, Carol          52 UNAT                 1:14.85    1:11.98  
                  34.52     1:11.98 (37.46)                                        
 24 Newton, Deborah           53 NBA                  1:13.08    1:12.03  
                  34.69     1:12.03 (37.34)                                        
 25 Heather, Julie            51 MVN                  1:11.60    1:12.43  
                  34.52     1:12.43 (37.91)                                        
 26 Sandner, Kathy            52 MAAC                 1:19.67    1:18.36  
                  37.66     1:18.36 (40.70)                                        
 27 Tomlinson-Macias, Melind  50 HMS                  1:09.75    1:24.50  
                  39.18     1:24.50 (45.32)                                        
 -- Wardell-Parra, Janet      51 CMA                  1:08.44         NS  
 -- Heim-Bowen, Suzanne       50 WCM                    57.80         NS  
 -- Jones, Barbara            53 MELO                   58.38         NS  
 -- Bartholomew, Kirsten      50 LAPS                 1:06.00         NS  
 -- Ayoob, Laurie             52 LAPS                 1:00.20         NS  
 -- Sweat, Mary               51 OREG                 1:07.00         NS  
 -- Schneeberger, Jill        53 ELG                  1:14.24         NS  
 -- Moore, Teresa             54 GMSC                 1:12.14         NS  
                  40.89                                                            
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:59.55   5/17/2002 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Osborn, Ahelee Sue        51 MVN                  2:04.37    2:01.69   11  
                  28.36       58.94 (30.58)     1:30.07 (31.13)     2:01.69 (31.62)
  2 Meyer, Marguerite         50 TOC                  2:08.00    2:06.48    9  
                  30.50     1:02.97 (32.47)     1:35.17 (32.20)     2:06.48 (31.31)
  3 Hughes, Mary              50 TXLA                 2:08.17    2:06.55    8  
                  29.85     1:02.30 (32.45)     1:34.74 (32.44)     2:06.55 (31.81)
  4 Bennett, Lisa             53 SQST                 2:11.43    2:08.58    7  
                  29.58     1:02.15 (32.57)     1:35.83 (33.68)     2:08.58 (32.75)
  5 Ridge, Laurie             53 CVAS                 2:19.24    2:09.65    6  
                  31.23     1:03.94 (32.71)     1:36.87 (32.93)     2:09.65 (32.78)
  6 Warmuth, Stacey           52 VCM                  2:12.00    2:10.00    5  
                  30.43     1:03.41 (32.98)     1:37.14 (33.73)     2:10.00 (32.86)
  7 Grilli, Tracy             52 NEM                  2:10.84    2:11.10    4  
                  31.40     1:04.64 (33.24)     1:38.42 (33.78)     2:11.10 (32.68)
  8 Terhorst, Hermine         50 SRM                  2:13.79    2:11.50    3  
                  30.58     1:04.10 (33.52)     1:38.41 (34.31)     2:11.50 (33.09)
  9 Jaubert, Leslie           51 SRM                  2:17.25    2:12.16    2  
                  29.72     1:03.12 (33.40)     1:37.58 (34.46)     2:12.16 (34.58)
 10 Beckman, Sharon           51 NEM                  2:13.59    2:13.84    1  
                  30.58     1:04.10 (33.52)     1:38.55 (34.45)     2:13.84 (35.29)
 11 Kryka, Nancy              54 MINN                 2:19.20    2:16.80  
                  30.36     1:03.99 (33.63)     1:39.81 (35.82)     2:16.80 (36.99)
 12 Saul-Zachau, Joanne       50 LVM                  2:30.00    2:17.23  
                  30.83     1:05.12 (34.29)     1:41.07 (35.95)     2:17.23 (36.16)
 13 Ellington, Cheri          51 SCMC                 2:23.00    2:17.49  
                  31.32     1:05.37 (34.05)     1:41.13 (35.76)     2:17.49 (36.36)
 14 Finch, Merry              54 YCMS                 2:22.14    2:19.07  
                  31.93     1:06.59 (34.66)     1:42.82 (36.23)     2:19.07 (36.25)
 15 Sullivan, Lynn            51 WCM                  2:25.30    2:20.54  
                  32.56     1:08.67 (36.11)     1:45.13 (36.46)     2:20.54 (35.41)
 16 Palmer Henderson, Stacy   51 CVAS                 2:49.59    2:29.58  
                  34.11     1:12.39 (38.28)     1:52.01 (39.62)     2:29.58 (37.57)
 17 Braaten, Kitten           53 VMST                 2:29.30    2:35.35  
                  35.32     1:14.65 (39.33)     1:55.48 (40.83)     2:35.35 (39.87)
 18 Youngers, Ellen           51 MINN                 2:44.01    2:38.39  
                  36.76     1:16.03 (39.27)     1:57.44 (41.41)     2:38.39 (40.95)
 19 Bauerlein, Carol          52 UNAT                 2:36.05    2:40.31  
                  35.12     1:14.32 (39.20)     1:57.21 (42.89)     2:40.31 (43.10)
 20 Glenesk, Jennifer         51 KMAN                 2:39.44    2:40.51  
                  36.44     1:16.32 (39.88)     1:58.90 (42.58)     2:40.51 (41.61)
 21 Strauss, Judy             54 MELO                 2:38.84    2:41.16  
                  37.19     1:17.77 (40.58)     1:59.60 (41.83)     2:41.16 (41.56)
 22 Schneeberger, Jill        53 ELG                  2:43.12    2:42.34  
                  36.97     1:17.96 (40.99)     2:00.66 (42.70)     2:42.34 (41.68)
 -- Werner, Lisa              52 CSSR                 2:22.50         NS  
 -- Schwartz, Judith          54 MELO                 2:36.00         NS  
 -- Sweat, Mary               51 OREG                 2:17.00         NS  
 -- Moore, Teresa             54 GMSC                 2:30.48         NS  
 
Women 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:27.07    3/9/2002 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heim-Bowen, Suzanne       50 WCM                  5:22.70    5:16.88N  11  
                  28.92     1:00.31 (31.39)     1:32.19 (31.88)     2:04.04 (31.85)
        2:36.21 (32.17)     3:08.26 (32.05)     3:40.36 (32.10)     4:12.73 (32.37)
        4:45.08 (32.35)     5:16.88 (31.80)                                        
  2 Meyer, Marguerite         50 TOC                  5:38.00    5:32.00    9  
                  30.86     1:03.84 (32.98)     1:37.63 (33.79)     2:11.46 (33.83)
        2:44.80 (33.34)     3:18.13 (33.33)     3:51.72 (33.59)     4:25.55 (33.83)
        4:59.62 (34.07)     5:32.00 (32.38)                                        
  3 Hughes, Mary              50 TXLA                 5:50.60    5:42.09    8  
                  31.18     1:04.63 (33.45)     1:38.78 (34.15)     2:13.05 (34.27)
        2:47.78 (34.73)     3:22.43 (34.65)     3:57.34 (34.91)     4:32.94 (35.60)
        5:08.37 (35.43)     5:42.09 (33.72)                                        
  4 Grilli, Tracy             52 NEM                  5:49.83    5:43.88    7  
                  31.71     1:05.86 (34.15)     1:40.38 (34.52)     2:15.09 (34.71)
        2:50.20 (35.11)     3:25.23 (35.03)     4:00.29 (35.06)     4:35.53 (35.24)
        5:10.64 (35.11)     5:43.88 (33.24)                                        
  5 Warmuth, Stacey           52 VCM                  5:58.00    5:44.64    6  
                  31.51     1:05.58 (34.07)     1:40.66 (35.08)     2:16.05 (35.39)
        2:51.25 (35.20)     3:26.28 (35.03)     4:01.12 (34.84)     4:36.19 (35.07)
        5:11.16 (34.97)     5:44.64 (33.48)                                        
  6 Jaubert, Leslie           51 SRM                  6:16.15    5:54.77    5  
                  31.40     1:05.62 (34.22)     1:40.70 (35.08)     2:16.36 (35.66)
        2:52.90 (36.54)     3:29.14 (36.24)     4:05.56 (36.42)     4:42.55 (36.99)
        5:19.19 (36.64)     5:54.77 (35.58)                                        
  7 Saul-Zachau, Joanne       50 LVM                  6:33.12    6:03.94    4  
                  33.01     1:08.31 (35.30)     1:44.84 (36.53)     2:22.01 (37.17)
        2:59.80 (37.79)     3:37.32 (37.52)     4:14.75 (37.43)     4:51.97 (37.22)
        5:28.07 (36.10)     6:03.94 (35.87)                                        
  8 Wheeler, Barbara          52 TAM                  6:22.05    6:04.81    3  
                  33.49     1:09.07 (35.58)     1:45.37 (36.30)     2:22.14 (36.77)
        2:59.25 (37.11)     3:36.97 (37.72)     4:15.04 (38.07)     4:52.56 (37.52)
        5:29.91 (37.35)     6:04.81 (34.90)                                        
  9 Ellington, Cheri          51 SCMC                 6:23.00    6:05.95    2  
                  32.79     1:08.00 (35.21)     1:44.42 (36.42)     2:21.35 (36.93)
        2:58.74 (37.39)     3:36.35 (37.61)     4:13.83 (37.48)     4:51.95 (38.12)
        5:29.79 (37.84)     6:05.95 (36.16)                                        
 10 Finch, Merry              54 YCMS                 6:20.75    6:15.25    1  
                  33.83     1:10.33 (36.50)     1:47.97 (37.64)     2:26.13 (38.16)
        3:04.26 (38.13)     3:42.06 (37.80)     4:20.54 (38.48)     4:58.99 (38.45)
        5:37.59 (38.60)     6:15.25 (37.66)                                        
 11 Silva, Leslie             53 WCM                  6:45.92    6:17.08  
                  33.02     1:08.28 (35.26)     1:44.94 (36.66)     2:23.44 (38.50)
        3:01.42 (37.98)     3:40.12 (38.70)     4:19.34 (39.22)     4:58.72 (39.38)
        5:38.44 (39.72)     6:17.08 (38.64)                                        
 12 Quinn, Phyllis            53 TOC                  6:31.30    6:24.50  
                  35.30     1:13.22 (37.92)     1:51.57 (38.35)     2:30.38 (38.81)
        3:09.67 (39.29)     3:48.76 (39.09)     4:27.94 (39.18)     5:07.34 (39.40)
        5:46.30 (38.96)     6:24.50 (38.20)                                        
 13 Haynie, Dee               54 TOC                  6:20.00    6:29.56  
                  34.11     1:11.51 (37.40)     1:50.64 (39.13)     2:30.66 (40.02)
        3:10.45 (39.79)     3:50.83 (40.38)     4:30.58 (39.75)     5:10.32 (39.74)
        5:50.57 (40.25)     6:29.56 (38.99)                                        
 14 Mitchell, Alison          54 MVN                  6:58.55    6:36.84  
                  37.72     1:17.29 (39.57)     1:57.34 (40.05)     2:38.04 (40.70)
        3:18.66 (40.62)     3:58.55 (39.89)     4:38.32 (39.77)     5:18.23 (39.91)
        5:58.19 (39.96)     6:36.84 (38.65)                                        
 15 Van Cleave, Julie         50 WMAC                 7:05.72    6:42.80  
                  35.20     1:15.41 (40.21)     1:57.12 (41.71)     2:38.03 (40.91)
        3:18.48 (40.45)     3:59.35 (40.87)     4:40.40 (41.05)     5:21.01 (40.61)
        6:02.31 (41.30)     6:42.80 (40.49)                                        
 16 Braaten, Kitten           53 VMST                 6:37.55    6:44.33  
                  36.41     1:15.99 (39.58)     1:56.67 (40.68)     2:37.85 (41.18)
        3:19.21 (41.36)     4:00.39 (41.18)     4:41.70 (41.31)     5:22.69 (40.99)
        6:03.77 (41.08)     6:44.33 (40.56)                                        
 17 Igel, Victoria            53 SPAS                 6:48.01    6:59.10  
                  38.03     1:18.80 (40.77)     2:00.90 (42.10)     2:44.14 (43.24)
        3:27.19 (43.05)     4:10.02 (42.83)     4:52.89 (42.87)     5:35.33 (42.44)
      6:59.10 (1:23.77)                                                            
 18 Youngers, Ellen           51 MINN                 7:07.59    7:02.77  
                  38.94     1:20.70 (41.76)     2:02.94 (42.24)     2:45.80 (42.86)
        3:28.92 (43.12)     4:11.94 (43.02)     4:54.99 (43.05)     5:38.28 (43.29)
        6:21.65 (43.37)     7:02.77 (41.12)                                        
 19 Glenesk, Jennifer         51 KMAN                 7:24.80    7:02.78  
                  38.31     1:19.25 (40.94)     2:01.81 (42.56)     2:44.80 (42.99)
        3:28.05 (43.25)     4:11.20 (43.15)     4:54.54 (43.34)     5:38.27 (43.73)
        6:21.82 (43.55)     7:02.78 (40.96)                                        
 20 Strauss, Judy             54 MELO                 7:11.48    7:08.96  
                  38.95     1:21.01 (42.06)     2:04.02 (43.01)     2:47.69 (43.67)
        3:30.34 (42.65)     4:14.24 (43.90)     4:57.97 (43.73)     5:42.11 (44.14)
        6:26.29 (44.18)     7:08.96 (42.67)                                        
 21 Shiely, Robyn             53 IMSC                 7:00.00    7:12.26  
                  41.84     1:25.86 (44.02)     2:10.62 (44.76)     2:55.70 (45.08)
        3:39.93 (44.23)     4:22.96 (43.03)     5:06.07 (43.11)     5:48.79 (42.72)
        6:31.35 (42.56)     7:12.26 (40.91)                                        
 22 Schneeberger, Jill        53 ELG                  7:15.00    7:14.18  
                  39.11     1:21.20 (42.09)     2:04.40 (43.20)     2:48.76 (44.36)
        3:33.14 (44.38)     4:17.52 (44.38)     5:01.94 (44.42)     5:46.39 (44.45)
        6:30.94 (44.55)     7:14.18 (43.24)                                        
 23 Sultan, Deborah           51 MPSC                 7:05.00    7:41.67  
                  42.58     1:28.16 (45.58)     2:13.42 (45.26)     3:00.47 (47.05)
        3:47.68 (47.21)     4:34.35 (46.67)     5:21.31 (46.96)     6:08.43 (47.12)
        6:56.10 (47.67)     7:41.67 (45.57)                                        
 
Women 50-54 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 11:16.62   4/14/2002 LAURA VAL                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Marguerite         50 TOC                 11:35.94   11:30.07   11  
                  31.98     1:06.97 (34.99)     1:41.90 (34.93)     2:17.09 (35.19)
        2:51.95 (34.86)     3:26.88 (34.93)     4:01.61 (34.73)     4:36.66 (35.05)
        5:11.26 (34.60)     5:45.78 (34.52)     6:20.43 (34.65)     6:55.20 (34.77)
        7:29.94 (34.74)     8:04.76 (34.82)     8:39.60 (34.84)     9:13.75 (34.15)
        9:48.49 (34.74)    10:22.85 (34.36)    10:57.55 (34.70)    11:30.07 (32.52)
  2 Grilli, Tracy             52 NEM                 11:57.08   11:52.61    9  
                  32.15     1:06.70 (34.55)     1:41.72 (35.02)     2:17.24 (35.52)
        2:52.61 (35.37)     3:28.27 (35.66)     4:04.18 (35.91)     4:40.18 (36.00)
        5:16.06 (35.88)     5:51.98 (35.92)     6:28.13 (36.15)     7:04.22 (36.09)
        7:40.57 (36.35)     8:17.26 (36.69)     8:54.09 (36.83)     9:30.70 (36.61)
       10:06.91 (36.21)    10:43.17 (36.26)    11:18.95 (35.78)    11:52.61 (33.66)
  3 Cook, Jenny               51 SCAQ                11:50.08   11:54.30    8  
                  33.08     1:08.99 (35.91)     1:45.27 (36.28)     2:21.24 (35.97)
        2:57.08 (35.84)     3:33.00 (35.92)     4:08.90 (35.90)     4:44.26 (35.36)
        5:20.31 (36.05)     5:56.00 (35.69)     6:31.60 (35.60)     7:07.74 (36.14)
        7:43.71 (35.97)     8:19.79 (36.08)     8:55.99 (36.20)     9:32.20 (36.21)
       10:08.20 (36.00)    10:44.04 (35.84)    11:20.23 (36.19)    11:54.30 (34.07)
  4 Warmuth, Stacey           52 VCM                 12:00.00   11:58.10    7  
                  31.16     1:05.64 (34.48)     1:40.96 (35.32)     2:16.67 (35.71)
        2:52.91 (36.24)     3:29.21 (36.30)     4:05.54 (36.33)     4:41.84 (36.30)
        5:18.16 (36.32)     5:54.53 (36.37)     6:31.03 (36.50)     7:07.38 (36.35)
        7:44.14 (36.76)     8:20.76 (36.62)     8:57.24 (36.48)     9:33.64 (36.40)
       10:10.26 (36.62)    10:46.87 (36.61)    11:23.38 (36.51)    11:58.10 (34.72)
  5 Jaubert, Leslie           51 SRM                 12:18.87   12:12.12    6  
                  32.37     1:08.31 (35.94)     1:44.64 (36.33)     2:21.07 (36.43)
        2:58.02 (36.95)     3:34.64 (36.62)     4:11.57 (36.93)     4:48.75 (37.18)
        5:25.50 (36.75)     6:02.26 (36.76)     6:39.14 (36.88)     7:16.42 (37.28)
        7:53.76 (37.34)     8:31.03 (37.27)     9:08.84 (37.81)     9:45.85 (37.01)
       10:22.74 (36.89)    10:59.88 (37.14)    11:36.59 (36.71)    12:12.12 (35.53)
  6 Ellington, Cheri          51 SCMC                13:21.00   12:37.63    5  
                  33.51     1:10.75 (37.24)     1:48.70 (37.95)     2:27.10 (38.40)
        3:05.11 (38.01)     3:43.30 (38.19)     4:21.54 (38.24)     4:59.96 (38.42)
        5:38.16 (38.20)     6:16.34 (38.18)     6:54.51 (38.17)     7:32.82 (38.31)
        8:10.90 (38.08)     8:49.66 (38.76)     9:27.95 (38.29)    10:06.60 (38.65)
       10:45.16 (38.56)    11:23.24 (38.08)    12:01.46 (38.22)    12:37.63 (36.17)
  7 Finch, Merry              54 YCMS                13:16.01   12:48.18    4  
                  34.56     1:12.42 (37.86)     1:50.56 (38.14)     2:28.85 (38.29)
        3:06.94 (38.09)     3:45.30 (38.36)     4:23.82 (38.52)     5:02.61 (38.79)
        5:41.73 (39.12)     6:20.43 (38.70)     6:58.95 (38.52)     7:38.12 (39.17)
        8:16.99 (38.87)     8:55.30 (38.31)     9:34.17 (38.87)    10:12.73 (38.56)
       10:52.05 (39.32)    11:31.02 (38.97)    12:10.10 (39.08)    12:48.18 (38.08)
  8 Quinn, Phyllis            53 TOC                 13:38.17   13:24.57    3  
                  36.65     1:15.82 (39.17)     1:55.94 (40.12)     2:37.11 (41.17)
        3:17.54 (40.43)     3:58.36 (40.82)     4:38.71 (40.35)     5:19.71 (41.00)
        6:00.57 (40.86)     6:41.17 (40.60)     7:21.42 (40.25)     8:01.13 (39.71)
        8:41.50 (40.37)     9:22.45 (40.95)    10:03.90 (41.45)    10:44.42 (40.52)
       11:24.83 (40.41)    12:05.73 (40.90)    12:46.07 (40.34)    13:24.57 (38.50)
  9 Braaten, Kitten           53 VMST                13:36.02   13:38.51    2  
                  36.26     1:16.27 (40.01)     1:56.98 (40.71)     2:37.82 (40.84)
        3:18.84 (41.02)     4:00.06 (41.22)     4:41.24 (41.18)     5:22.17 (40.93)
        6:03.44 (41.27)     6:44.45 (41.01)     7:25.78 (41.33)     8:07.37 (41.59)
        8:48.87 (41.50)     9:30.21 (41.34)    10:11.99 (41.78)    10:53.41 (41.42)
       11:34.70 (41.29)    12:16.48 (41.78)    12:58.45 (41.97)    13:38.51 (40.06)
 10 Van Cleave, Julie         50 WMAC                14:11.55   13:43.94    1  
                  34.92     1:14.38 (39.46)     1:55.14 (40.76)     2:35.65 (40.51)
        3:16.24 (40.59)     3:56.58 (40.34)     4:37.28 (40.70)     5:18.17 (40.89)
        5:59.75 (41.58)     6:41.29 (41.54)     7:22.78 (41.49)     8:04.26 (41.48)
        8:46.20 (41.94)     9:28.31 (42.11)    10:10.12 (41.81)    10:52.62 (42.50)
       11:35.28 (42.66)  13:01.96 (1:26.68)    13:43.94 (41.98)                    
 11 Youngers, Ellen           51 MINN                14:34.18   14:06.64  
                  39.33     1:20.94 (41.61)     2:03.22 (42.28)     2:46.18 (42.96)
        3:29.28 (43.10)     4:12.36 (43.08)     4:55.03 (42.67)     5:37.95 (42.92)
        6:20.49 (42.54)     7:03.32 (42.83)     7:46.22 (42.90)     8:28.61 (42.39)
        9:10.74 (42.13)     9:53.15 (42.41)    10:35.63 (42.48)    11:17.88 (42.25)
       12:00.52 (42.64)    12:42.58 (42.06)    13:24.64 (42.06)    14:06.64 (42.00)
 12 Shiely, Robyn             53 IMSC                14:30.00   14:33.65  
                  43.31     1:28.82 (45.51)     2:14.58 (45.76)     2:59.59 (45.01)
        3:43.92 (44.33)     4:27.73 (43.81)     5:11.78 (44.05)     5:55.69 (43.91)
        6:39.25 (43.56)     7:23.51 (44.26)     8:07.42 (43.91)     8:50.26 (42.84)
        9:33.65 (43.39)    10:16.89 (43.24)    10:59.95 (43.06)    11:43.57 (43.62)
       12:26.23 (42.66)    13:09.12 (42.89)    13:52.17 (43.05)    14:33.65 (41.48)
 13 Larson, Linda             53 FLAQ                20:00.00   14:42.51  
                  41.29     1:26.25 (44.96)     2:11.62 (45.37)     2:56.58 (44.96)
        3:41.73 (45.15)     4:26.70 (44.97)     5:11.91 (45.21)     5:56.74 (44.83)
        6:41.57 (44.83)     7:26.73 (45.16)     8:10.93 (44.20)     8:54.80 (43.87)
        9:39.85 (45.05)    10:24.56 (44.71)    11:09.41 (44.85)    11:53.66 (44.25)
       12:37.20 (43.54)    13:20.16 (42.96)    14:02.58 (42.42)    14:42.51 (39.93)
 14 Sultan, Deborah           51 MPSC                15:00.00   15:46.31  
                  44.26     1:29.90 (45.64)     2:16.92 (47.02)     3:04.45 (47.53)
        3:52.49 (48.04)     4:40.43 (47.94)     5:26.97 (46.54)     6:14.80 (47.83)
        7:02.83 (48.03)     7:49.98 (47.15)     8:37.80 (47.82)     9:25.04 (47.24)
       10:13.35 (48.31)    11:01.58 (48.23)    11:48.83 (47.25)    12:37.42 (48.59)
       13:25.17 (47.75)    14:11.66 (46.49)    14:59.25 (47.59)    15:46.31 (47.06)
 
Women 50-54 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 18:42.24   4/14/2002 LAURA VAL                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Marguerite         50 TOC                 19:30.00   19:27.63   11  
                  32.85     1:08.14 (35.29)     1:43.42 (35.28)     2:18.83 (35.41)
        2:54.37 (35.54)     3:30.22 (35.85)     4:05.77 (35.55)     4:41.29 (35.52)
        5:17.07 (35.78)     5:52.68 (35.61)     6:28.34 (35.66)     7:03.84 (35.50)
        7:39.60 (35.76)     8:15.02 (35.42)     8:50.96 (35.94)     9:26.54 (35.58)
       10:02.40 (35.86)    10:37.72 (35.32)    11:13.58 (35.86)    11:49.28 (35.70)
       12:24.60 (35.32)    13:00.35 (35.75)    13:35.44 (35.09)    14:11.02 (35.58)
       14:46.42 (35.40)    15:21.69 (35.27)    15:56.99 (35.30)    16:32.79 (35.80)
       17:08.43 (35.64)    17:43.79 (35.36)    18:18.88 (35.09)    18:54.19 (35.31)
       19:27.63 (33.44)
  2 Beckman, Sharon           51 NEM                 21:21.36   20:39.97    9  
                  33.45     1:09.50 (36.05)     1:46.52 (37.02)     2:23.62 (37.10)
        3:00.84 (37.22)     3:38.81 (37.97)     4:16.28 (37.47)     4:53.49 (37.21)
        5:30.83 (37.34)     6:08.11 (37.28)     6:45.00 (36.89)     7:22.03 (37.03)
        7:59.22 (37.19)     8:37.11 (37.89)     9:15.05 (37.94)     9:52.70 (37.65)
       10:30.56 (37.86)    11:08.51 (37.95)    11:46.93 (38.42)    12:25.29 (38.36)
       13:03.10 (37.81)    13:42.01 (38.91)    14:20.57 (38.56)    14:59.74 (39.17)
       15:38.54 (38.80)    16:16.90 (38.36)    16:54.80 (37.90)    17:32.94 (38.14)
       18:10.96 (38.02)    18:49.81 (38.85)    19:27.94 (38.13)    20:05.65 (37.71)
       20:39.97 (34.32)
  3 Saul-Zachau, Joanne       50 LVM                 22:05.00   20:55.56    8  
                  33.13     1:09.38 (36.25)     1:47.45 (38.07)     2:25.90 (38.45)
        3:04.21 (38.31)     3:42.52 (38.31)     4:20.92 (38.40)     4:59.19 (38.27)
        5:37.64 (38.45)     6:15.98 (38.34)     6:54.08 (38.10)     7:32.00 (37.92)
        8:09.58 (37.58)     8:47.26 (37.68)     9:25.06 (37.80)    10:02.85 (37.79)
       10:40.86 (38.01)    11:18.89 (38.03)    11:56.78 (37.89)    12:34.82 (38.04)
       13:12.92 (38.10)    13:51.22 (38.30)    14:29.83 (38.61)    15:08.63 (38.80)
       15:47.49 (38.86)    16:26.40 (38.91)    17:05.20 (38.80)    17:43.99 (38.79)
       18:22.63 (38.64)    19:01.27 (38.64)    19:39.87 (38.60)    20:18.25 (38.38)
       20:55.56 (37.31)
  4 Mitchell, Alison          54 MVN                 23:51.95   22:19.76    7  
                  38.06     1:18.39 (40.33)     1:59.77 (41.38)     2:40.14 (40.37)
        3:20.78 (40.64)     4:00.87 (40.09)     4:41.24 (40.37)     5:21.40 (40.16)
        6:02.13 (40.73)     6:42.50 (40.37)     7:23.06 (40.56)     8:03.37 (40.31)
        8:43.94 (40.57)     9:24.56 (40.62)    10:05.12 (40.56)    10:45.37 (40.25)
       11:25.67 (40.30)    12:06.49 (40.82)    12:46.61 (40.12)    13:26.87 (40.26)
       14:07.12 (40.25)    14:47.75 (40.63)    15:28.12 (40.37)    16:08.97 (40.85)
       16:50.15 (41.18)    17:30.53 (40.38)    18:12.17 (41.64)    18:52.75 (40.58)
       19:33.56 (40.81)    20:15.05 (41.49)    20:56.97 (41.92)    21:38.86 (41.89)
       22:19.76 (40.90)
  5 McDermott, Ann            54 NEM                 23:13.44   22:21.43    6  
                  35.60     1:14.33 (38.73)     1:53.91 (39.58)     2:34.03 (40.12)
        3:14.92 (40.89)     3:55.89 (40.97)     4:37.36 (41.47)     5:18.48 (41.12)
        5:59.72 (41.24)     6:41.09 (41.37)     7:22.22 (41.13)     8:03.40 (41.18)
        8:44.60 (41.20)     9:26.05 (41.45)    10:07.36 (41.31)    10:48.87 (41.51)
       11:30.37 (41.50)    12:11.53 (41.16)    12:53.06 (41.53)    13:34.28 (41.22)
       14:14.80 (40.52)    14:55.60 (40.80)    15:36.55 (40.95)    16:17.74 (41.19)
       16:58.77 (41.03)    17:39.74 (40.97)    18:20.40 (40.66)    19:00.73 (40.33)
       19:41.53 (40.80)    20:21.99 (40.46)    21:02.38 (40.39)    21:42.71 (40.33)
       22:21.43 (38.72)
  6 Schwartz, Judith          54 MELO                23:40.00   22:33.60    5  
                  37.32     1:17.97 (40.65)     1:58.78 (40.81)     2:40.08 (41.30)
        3:21.90 (41.82)     4:03.30 (41.40)     4:44.98 (41.68)     5:26.80 (41.82)
        6:08.39 (41.59)     6:50.26 (41.87)     7:31.93 (41.67)     8:13.49 (41.56)
        8:54.99 (41.50)     9:36.42 (41.43)    10:18.09 (41.67)    10:59.62 (41.53)
       11:40.81 (41.19)    12:21.80 (40.99)    13:03.53 (41.73)    13:44.62 (41.09)
       14:25.32 (40.70)    15:06.73 (41.41)    15:47.77 (41.04)    16:29.09 (41.32)
       17:09.72 (40.63)    17:50.71 (40.99)    18:32.20 (41.49)    19:13.01 (40.81)
       19:53.74 (40.73)    20:35.12 (41.38)    21:15.81 (40.69)    21:55.86 (40.05)
       22:33.60 (37.74)
  7 Quinn, Phyllis            53 TOC                 22:12.03   22:36.02    4  
                  37.33     1:17.06 (39.73)     1:57.56 (40.50)     2:38.78 (41.22)
        3:20.46 (41.68)     4:01.81 (41.35)     4:42.85 (41.04)     5:23.48 (40.63)
        6:04.84 (41.36)     6:45.91 (41.07)     7:26.75 (40.84)     8:08.21 (41.46)
        8:48.76 (40.55)     9:29.67 (40.91)    10:11.10 (41.43)    10:52.59 (41.49)
       11:34.17 (41.58)    12:15.42 (41.25)    12:56.91 (41.49)    13:38.66 (41.75)
       14:20.46 (41.80)    15:02.40 (41.94)    15:43.77 (41.37)    16:24.91 (41.14)
       17:06.63 (41.72)    17:48.15 (41.52)    18:29.79 (41.64)    19:10.88 (41.09)
       19:52.00 (41.12)    20:33.51 (41.51)    21:14.92 (41.41)    21:56.23 (41.31)
       22:36.02 (39.79)
  8 Brewer, Dana              50 TAM                 24:00.00   23:06.24    3  
                  38.01     1:18.93 (40.92)     2:00.74 (41.81)     2:42.78 (42.04)
        3:24.22 (41.44)     4:06.23 (42.01)     4:47.72 (41.49)     5:29.71 (41.99)
        6:11.93 (42.22)     6:54.06 (42.13)     7:36.04 (41.98)     8:17.83 (41.79)
        8:59.80 (41.97)     9:41.93 (42.13)    10:23.82 (41.89)    11:06.19 (42.37)
       11:48.61 (42.42)    12:31.16 (42.55)    13:13.30 (42.14)    13:55.78 (42.48)
       14:38.14 (42.36)    15:20.34 (42.20)    16:02.83 (42.49)    16:45.42 (42.59)
       17:27.81 (42.39)    18:10.63 (42.82)    18:53.45 (42.82)    19:36.29 (42.84)
       20:19.11 (42.82)    21:01.57 (42.46)    21:44.25 (42.68)    22:26.53 (42.28)
       23:06.24 (39.71)
  9 Strauss, Judy             54 MELO                23:50.03   24:55.39    2  
                  41.85     1:24.20 (42.35)     2:07.73 (43.53)     2:51.95 (44.22)
        3:35.77 (43.82)     4:20.18 (44.41)     5:05.04 (44.86)     5:49.89 (44.85)
        6:34.82 (44.93)     7:20.57 (45.75)     8:07.15 (46.58)     8:56.63 (49.48)
        9:41.25 (44.62)    10:26.05 (44.80)    11:11.55 (45.50)    11:57.41 (45.86)
       12:43.30 (45.89)    13:28.66 (45.36)    14:14.88 (46.22)    15:01.40 (46.52)
       15:45.97 (44.57)    16:31.28 (45.31)    17:17.12 (45.84)    18:02.75 (45.63)
       18:49.16 (46.41)    19:35.75 (46.59)    20:21.13 (45.38)    21:07.25 (46.12)
       21:53.70 (46.45)    22:39.24 (45.54)    23:25.37 (46.13)    24:11.12 (45.75)
       24:55.39 (44.27)
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 28.74   6/23/2002 J SWAGERTY-HILL                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Warmuth, Stacey           52 VCM                    32.50      31.83   11  
  2 Goodman, Ann              50 OREG                   33.46      32.38    9  
  3 James, Paula              50 LVM                    33.95      32.65    8  
  4 Palmer Henderson, Stacy   51 CVAS                   37.89      34.74    7  
  5 Hepworth-Murphy, Tracy    53 RIDG                   36.40      35.10    6  
  6 Shigaki, Carole           53 WH2O                   36.63      35.17    5  
  7 Eriksen, Felicia          52 RHMS                   36.17      37.06    4  
  8 Larson, Linda             53 FLAQ                   37.76      38.30    3  
  9 Tomlinson-Macias, Melind  50 HMS                    37.98      41.61    2  
 10 Richardson, Anita         53 NCMS                   46.30      45.64    1  
 11 Sandner, Kathy            52 MAAC                   49.44      47.40  
 -- Jones, Barbara            53 MELO                   31.35         NS  
 -- Haynie, Dee               54 TOC                    37.00         NS  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:02.67    5/4/2008 K ANDRUS-HUGHES                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Osborn, Ahelee Sue        51 MVN                  1:04.92    1:03.34   11  
                  30.97     1:03.34 (32.37)                                        
  2 Bilich, Bonnie            51 TVM                  1:03.99    1:03.77    9  
                  30.64     1:03.77 (33.13)                                        
  3 Warmuth, Stacey           52 VCM                  1:08.00    1:08.41    8  
                  33.60     1:08.41 (34.81)                                        
  4 James, Paula              50 LVM                  1:11.98    1:10.82    7  
                  34.70     1:10.82 (36.12)                                        
  5 Goodman, Ann              50 OREG                 1:12.41    1:11.42    6  
                  34.63     1:11.42 (36.79)                                        
  6 Palmer Henderson, Stacy   51 CVAS                 1:22.92    1:17.14    5  
                  36.74     1:17.14 (40.40)                                        
  7 Saul-Zachau, Joanne       50 LVM                  1:23.00    1:17.29    4  
                  37.61     1:17.29 (39.68)                                        
  8 Hepworth-Murphy, Tracy    53 RIDG                 1:21.90    1:20.89    3  
                  38.04     1:20.89 (42.85)                                        
  9 Larson, Linda             53 FLAQ                 1:21.74    1:21.02    2  
                  39.81     1:21.02 (41.21)                                        
 10 Eriksen, Felicia          52 RHMS                 1:20.05    1:23.99    1  
                  38.89     1:23.99 (45.10)                                        
 11 Mitchell, Alison          54 MVN                  1:21.92    1:25.77  
                  43.19     1:25.77 (42.58)                                        
 12 Richardson, Anita         53 NCMS                 1:44.09    1:46.27  
                  49.55     1:46.27 (56.72)                                        
 -- Ayoob, Laurie             52 LAPS                 1:12.86         NS  
 -- Taylor, Barbara           54 YCMS                 1:23.23         NS  
 -- Siggs, Brenda             50 SQST                 1:30.00         NS  
 -- Jones, Barbara            53 MELO                 1:11.43         NS  
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:19.01    5/4/2008 K ANDRUS-HUGHES                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Osborn, Ahelee Sue        51 MVN                  2:22.39    2:17.70N  11  
                  32.19     1:06.66 (34.47)     1:42.35 (35.69)     2:17.70 (35.35)
  2 Bilich, Bonnie            51 TVM                  2:18.30    2:18.17N   9  
                  32.14     1:07.24 (35.10)     1:42.53 (35.29)     2:18.17 (35.64)
  3 Goodman, Ann              50 OREG                 2:37.46    2:33.66    8  
                  35.96     1:14.92 (38.96)     1:54.67 (39.75)     2:33.66 (38.99)
  4 James, Paula              50 LVM                  2:37.37    2:35.02    7  
                  36.31     1:15.36 (39.05)     1:55.43 (40.07)     2:35.02 (39.59)
  5 Quinn, Phyllis            53 TOC                  2:58.50    2:47.85    6  
                  40.70     1:22.70 (42.00)     2:05.87 (43.17)     2:47.85 (41.98)
  6 Palmer Henderson, Stacy   51 CVAS                 2:52.29    2:48.74    5  
                  39.10     1:21.19 (42.09)     2:04.96 (43.77)     2:48.74 (43.78)
  7 Larson, Linda             53 FLAQ                 2:56.53    2:55.12    4  
                  41.85     1:25.51 (43.66)     2:10.76 (45.25)     2:55.12 (44.36)
  8 Richardson, Anita         53 NCMS                 3:42.31    3:55.73    3  
                  54.09     1:52.01 (57.92)   3:55.73 (2:03.72)                    
 -- Siggs, Brenda             50 SQST                 3:05.00         NS  
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 33.21   4/15/2007 MELINDA MANN                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Joslin, Dea Ann           50 TAM                    32.07      33.47   11  
  2 Bennett, Lisa             53 SQST                   34.33      33.49    9  
  3 Rhodes, Avila             53 VIC                    35.14      34.63    8  
  4 Wheeler, Barbara          52 TAM                    38.11      35.35    7  
  5 Terhorst, Hermine         50 SRM                    39.20      35.37    6  
  6 Buck, Donna               50 OREG                   35.45      35.97    5  
  7 Jakobi, Jessica           51 TAM                    39.00      37.14    4  
  8 Berg, Tonya               50 PNA                    37.00      37.27    3  
  9 Finch, Merry              54 YCMS                   38.47      37.85    2  
 10 Van Cleave, Julie         50 WMAC                   39.77      38.04    1  
 11 McDermott, Ann            54 NEM                    38.66      38.76  
 12 Bartholomew, Kirsten      50 LAPS                   38.50      38.80  
 13 Smith, Robin              54 MVN                    40.91      39.24  
 14 Brown, Rita               53 LVTC                   41.88      39.29  
 15 Peggy, Zappone            50 PNA                    39.00      39.35  
 16 Haynie, Dee               54 TOC                    38.90      39.36  
 17 Youngers, Ellen           51 MINN                   41.00      39.49  
 18 Feeley, Louise            50 MELO                   45.10      41.06  
 19 Hills, Mary               54 OREG                   41.33      41.23  
 20 Newton, Deborah           53 NBA                    41.90      42.92  
 21 Eriksen, Felicia          52 RHMS                   43.55      44.22  
 22 Downey, Susan             50 CVAS                   42.00      44.85  
 23 Davis, Kathy              51 CVAS                   41.96      47.43  
 -- Lockhart, Christine       50 CHIC                   37.60         NS  
 -- Ayoob, Laurie             52 LAPS                   35.20         NS  
 -- Cocci, Tiziana            52 FLAQ                   59.77         NS  
 -- Moore, Teresa             54 GMSC                   41.53         NS  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:13.28   4/15/2007 MELINDA MANN                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Lisa             53 SQST                 1:16.82    1:12.85N  11  
                  34.14     1:12.85 (38.71)                                        
  2 Joslin, Dea Ann           50 TAM                  1:10.83    1:13.29    9  
                  34.93     1:13.29 (38.36)                                        
  3 Cook, Jenny               51 SCAQ                 1:16.34    1:13.63    8  
                  34.96     1:13.63 (38.67)                                        
  4 Rhodes, Avila             53 VIC                  1:17.90    1:15.55    7  
                  35.92     1:15.55 (39.63)                                        
  5 Wheeler, Barbara          52 TAM                  1:23.82    1:15.90    6  
                  36.42     1:15.90 (39.48)                                        
  6 Buck, Donna               50 OREG                 1:18.48    1:18.78    5  
                  36.23     1:18.78 (42.55)                                        
  7 Ridge, Laurie             53 CVAS                 1:32.62    1:18.99    4  
                  37.58     1:18.99 (41.41)                                        
  8 Berg, Tonya               50 PNA                  1:20.00    1:19.61    3  
                  37.84     1:19.61 (41.77)                                        
  9 Lockhart, Christine       50 CHIC                 1:23.15    1:19.92    2  
                  37.42     1:19.92 (42.50)                                        
 10 Jakobi, Jessica           51 TAM                  1:25.00    1:20.03    1  
                  37.44     1:20.03 (42.59)                                        
 11 Ellington, Cheri          51 SCMC                 1:27.00    1:20.63  
                  38.05     1:20.63 (42.58)                                        
 12 Finch, Merry              54 YCMS                 1:23.64    1:21.87  
                  38.98     1:21.87 (42.89)                                        
 13 McDermott, Ann            54 NEM                  1:25.71    1:23.55  
                  39.60     1:23.55 (43.95)                                        
 14 Haynie, Dee               54 TOC                  1:30.00    1:25.98  
                  41.39     1:25.98 (44.59)                                        
 15 Youngers, Ellen           51 MINN                 1:26.75    1:26.29  
                  41.11     1:26.29 (45.18)                                        
 16 Bartholomew, Kirsten      50 LAPS                 1:25.00    1:26.79  
                  40.62     1:26.79 (46.17)                                        
 17 Van Cleave, Julie         50 WMAC                 1:26.22    1:27.51  
                  40.68     1:27.51 (46.83)                                        
 18 Smith, Robin              54 MVN                  1:29.00    1:27.57  
                  41.33     1:27.57 (46.24)                                        
 19 Peggy, Zappone            50 PNA                  1:29.00    1:28.63  
                  40.29     1:28.63 (48.34)                                        
 20 Brown, Rita               53 LVTC                 1:32.57    1:28.93  
                  40.82     1:28.93 (48.11)                                        
 21 Newton, Deborah           53 NBA                  1:32.13    1:30.67  
                  42.10     1:30.67 (48.57)                                        
 22 Hills, Mary               54 OREG                 1:31.33    1:30.79  
                  42.55     1:30.79 (48.24)                                        
 23 Davis, Kathy              51 CVAS                 1:32.62    1:47.98  
                  49.42     1:47.98 (58.56)                                        
 -- Moore, Teresa             54 GMSC                 1:30.32         NS  
 -- Ayoob, Laurie             52 LAPS                 1:19.50         NS  
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:40.34   5/20/2007 KAREN MELICK                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cook, Jenny               51 SCAQ                 2:42.28    2:40.38   11  
                  35.70     1:15.91 (40.21)     1:58.15 (42.24)     2:40.38 (42.23)
  2 Joslin, Dea Ann           50 TAM                  2:40.01    2:42.40    9  
                  35.98     1:15.74 (39.76)     1:57.93 (42.19)     2:42.40 (44.47)
  3 Rhodes, Avila             53 VIC                  2:48.47    2:47.31    8  
                  38.05     1:20.87 (42.82)     2:04.99 (44.12)     2:47.31 (42.32)
  4 Wheeler, Barbara          52 TAM                  3:02.81    2:49.61    7  
                  37.19     1:19.78 (42.59)     2:03.90 (44.12)     2:49.61 (45.71)
  5 Ridge, Laurie             53 CVAS                 3:06.10    2:50.70    6  
                  38.09     1:20.61 (42.52)     2:05.13 (44.52)     2:50.70 (45.57)
  6 Berg, Tonya               50 PNA                  3:00.00    2:52.10    5  
                  38.82     1:21.57 (42.75)     2:06.59 (45.02)     2:52.10 (45.51)
  7 Finch, Merry              54 YCMS                 3:02.45    2:58.61    4  
                  40.31     1:25.56 (45.25)     2:12.67 (47.11)     2:58.61 (45.94)
  8 Lockhart, Christine       50 CHIC                 3:01.73    2:58.80    3  
                  38.94     1:23.80 (44.86)     2:11.13 (47.33)     2:58.80 (47.67)
  9 Ellington, Cheri          51 SCMC                 3:06.00    2:59.58    2  
                  39.73     1:24.40 (44.67)     2:10.82 (46.42)     2:59.58 (48.76)
 10 McDermott, Ann            54 NEM                  3:02.55    2:59.59    1  
                  40.66     1:25.34 (44.68)     2:12.45 (47.11)     2:59.59 (47.14)
 11 Van Cleave, Julie         50 WMAC                 3:11.45    3:06.25  
                  41.11     1:27.54 (46.43)     2:15.44 (47.90)     3:06.25 (50.81)
 12 Youngers, Ellen           51 MINN                 3:15.00    3:09.55  
                  43.23     1:30.27 (47.04)     2:19.17 (48.90)     3:09.55 (50.38)
 13 Smith, Robin              54 MVN                  3:14.84    3:13.21  
                  41.92     1:29.64 (47.72)     2:20.97 (51.33)     3:13.21 (52.24)
 14 Brown, Rita               53 LVTC                 3:30.00    3:16.52  
                  41.27     1:29.51 (48.24)     2:21.38 (51.87)     3:16.52 (55.14)
 15 Larson, Linda             53 FLAQ                 4:16.60    3:35.89  
                  51.01     1:45.91 (54.90)     2:40.66 (54.75)     3:35.89 (55.23)
 -- Schwartz, Judith          54 MELO                 3:20.00         NS  
 -- McGregor-Crane, Izzie     50 TVM                  2:58.10         NS  
 -- Moore, Teresa             54 GMSC                 3:17.14         NS  
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 27.19    5/4/2008 TRACI GRANGER                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Granger, Traci            51 LAPS                   27.50      26.77N  11  
  2 Hughes, Mary              50 TXLA                   29.59      29.21    9  
  3 Kryka, Nancy              54 MINN                   30.70      30.61    8  
  4 Terhorst, Hermine         50 SRM                    32.83      30.67    7  
  5 Sullivan, Lynn            51 WCM                    30.80      30.93    6  
  6 Grilli, Tracy             52 NEM                    31.50      30.94    5  
  7 Rhodes, Avila             53 VIC                    31.26      31.04    4  
  8 Lockhart, Christine       50 CHIC                   32.05      31.34    3  
  9 Wohr, Carolyn             50 DAMM                   32.45      32.81    2  
 10 Bialas, Victoria          52 MELO                   31.70      32.82    1  
 11 Smith, Robin              54 MVN                    37.39      34.98  
 12 Eriksen, Felicia          52 RHMS                   34.66      35.15  
 13 Heather, Julie            51 MVN                    34.75      35.20  
 14 Hills, Mary               54 OREG                   34.33      38.77  
 -- Taylor, Barbara           54 YCMS                   32.96         NS  
 -- Shigaki, Carole           53 WH2O                   36.63         NS  
 -- Ayoob, Laurie             52 LAPS                   29.81         NS  
 -- Byrnes, Barbara           52 USF                    34.87         NS  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:01.26   5/17/2002 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Granger, Traci            51 LAPS                 1:04.00    1:00.28N  11  
                  28.03     1:00.28 (32.25)                                        
  2 Cook, Jenny               51 SCAQ                 1:05.20    1:04.77    9  
                  30.38     1:04.77 (34.39)                                        
  3 Bennett, Lisa             53 SQST                 1:09.37    1:07.42    8  
                  30.92     1:07.42 (36.50)                                        
  4 Sullivan, Lynn            51 WCM                  1:13.70    1:07.89    7  
                  31.26     1:07.89 (36.63)                                        
  5 Kryka, Nancy              54 MINN                 1:12.84    1:10.62    6  
                  31.69     1:10.62 (38.93)                                        
  6 Taylor, Barbara           54 YCMS                 1:18.92    1:17.57    5  
                  35.45     1:17.57 (42.12)                                        
  7 Braaten, Kitten           53 VMST                 1:20.24    1:22.38    4  
                  38.86     1:22.38 (43.52)                                        
  8 Heather, Julie            51 MVN                  1:22.80    1:25.76    3  
                  40.98     1:25.76 (44.78)                                        
 -- Wohr, Carolyn             50 DAMM                 1:20.00         NS  
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:15.18   5/17/2002 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cook, Jenny               51 SCAQ                 2:30.72    2:24.79   11  
                  33.22     1:10.26 (37.04)     1:47.41 (37.15)     2:24.79 (37.38)
  2 Lockhart, Christine       50 CHIC                 2:59.05    2:45.15    9  
                  35.48     1:17.08 (41.60)     2:01.52 (44.44)     2:45.15 (43.63)
  3 Braaten, Kitten           53 VMST                 3:06.93    3:03.60    8  
                  40.31     1:27.76 (47.45)     2:15.89 (48.13)     3:03.60 (47.71)
  4 Quinn, Phyllis            53 TOC                  3:17.50    3:04.61    7  
                  41.81     1:29.97 (48.16)     2:18.51 (48.54)     3:04.61 (46.10)
  5 Taylor, Barbara           54 YCMS                 3:06.15    3:07.41    6  
                  40.11     1:27.25 (47.14)     2:16.64 (49.39)     3:07.41 (50.77)
  6 Heather, Julie            51 MVN                  3:15.50    3:10.98    5  
                  41.21     1:29.19 (47.98)     2:19.73 (50.54)     3:10.98 (51.25)
  7 Mitchell, Alison          54 MVN                  3:20.25    3:13.31    4  
                  42.73     1:31.61 (48.88)     2:22.66 (51.05)     3:13.31 (50.65)
  8 Mc Mahon, Susan           52 OJAI                 3:16.58    3:18.79    3  
                  43.46     1:34.08 (50.62)     2:26.90 (52.82)     3:18.79 (51.89)
 -- Granger, Traci            51 LAPS                 2:35.00         NS  
 -- Basile, Katy              50 MELO                 3:50.00         NS  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:05.38   5/18/2003 DANIELLE OGIER                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Osborn, Ahelee Sue        51 MVN                  1:04.88    1:03.72N  11  
                  29.41     1:03.72 (34.31)                                        
  2 Granger, Traci            51 LAPS                 1:05.50    1:05.38N   9  
                  29.96     1:05.38 (35.42)                                        
  3 Bennett, Lisa             53 SQST                 1:08.41    1:06.81    8  
                  31.32     1:06.81 (35.49)                                        
  4 Hughes, Mary              50 TXLA                 1:08.00    1:07.53    7  
                  30.22     1:07.53 (37.31)                                        
  5 Joslin, Dea Ann           50 TAM                  1:07.33    1:08.16    6  
                  32.41     1:08.16 (35.75)                                        
  6 Wheeler, Barbara          52 TAM                  1:17.44    1:10.03    5  
                  34.58     1:10.03 (35.45)                                        
  7 Kryka, Nancy              54 MINN                 1:13.15    1:10.06    4  
                  31.95     1:10.06 (38.11)                                        
  8 Rhodes, Avila             53 VIC                  1:11.28    1:10.42    3  
                  32.65     1:10.42 (37.77)                                        
  9 Ridge, Laurie             53 CVAS                 1:15.31    1:10.65    2  
                  33.30     1:10.65 (37.35)                                        
 10 Bialas, Victoria          52 MELO                 1:16.00    1:10.71    1  
                  33.29     1:10.71 (37.42)                                        
 11 Goodman, Ann              50 OREG                 1:17.38    1:12.53  
                  33.06     1:12.53 (39.47)                                        
 12 Werner, Lisa              52 CSSR                 1:16.50    1:12.63  
                  33.88     1:12.63 (38.75)                                        
 13 James, Paula              50 LVM                  1:13.13    1:13.96  
                  32.96     1:13.96 (41.00)                                        
 14 Silva, Leslie             53 WCM                  1:24.51    1:15.62  
                  35.55     1:15.62 (40.07)                                        
 15 Smith, Robin              54 MVN                  1:19.82    1:15.70  
                  35.65     1:15.70 (40.05)                                        
 16 Taylor, Barbara           54 YCMS                 1:16.97    1:16.14  
                  35.87     1:16.14 (40.27)                                        
 17 McDermott, Ann            54 NEM                  1:17.80    1:17.35  
                  37.32     1:17.35 (40.03)                                        
 18 Feeley, Louise            50 MELO                 1:27.10    1:18.48  
                  36.48     1:18.48 (42.00)                                        
 19 Haynie, Dee               54 TOC                  1:18.00    1:18.70  
                  37.27     1:18.70 (41.43)                                        
 20 Wohr, Carolyn             50 DAMM                 1:20.12    1:20.16  
                  36.06     1:20.16 (44.10)                                        
 21 Palmer Henderson, Stacy   51 CVAS                 1:27.94    1:20.54  
                  36.74     1:20.54 (43.80)                                        
 22 Nip, Carol                51 BEAR                 1:24.00    1:21.38  
                  37.48     1:21.38 (43.90)                                        
 23 Brown, Rita               53 LVTC                 1:27.36    1:21.47  
                  38.07     1:21.47 (43.40)                                        
 24 Hepworth-Murphy, Tracy    53 RIDG                 1:19.80    1:22.80  
                  36.35     1:22.80 (46.45)                                        
 25 Newton, Deborah           53 NBA                  1:25.59    1:24.29  
                  41.34     1:24.29 (42.95)                                        
 26 Eriksen, Felicia          52 RHMS                 1:19.87    1:24.78  
                  36.59     1:24.78 (48.19)                                        
 27 Downey, Susan             50 CVAS                 1:25.02    1:27.68  
                  41.64     1:27.68 (46.04)                                        
 28 Strauss, Judy             54 MELO                 1:30.00    1:29.89  
                  40.80     1:29.89 (49.09)                                        
 29 Mc Mahon, Susan           52 OJAI                 1:35.00    1:31.01  
                  43.96     1:31.01 (47.05)                                        
 30 Sandner, Kathy            52 MAAC                 1:36.89    1:36.58  
                  45.86     1:36.58 (50.72)                                        
 -- Shigaki, Carole           53 WH2O                 1:23.45         NS  
 -- Wardell-Parra, Janet      51 CMA                  1:20.03         NS  
 -- Terhorst, Hermine         50 SRM                  1:12.37         NS  
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:20.64   5/18/2003 DANIELLE OGIER                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Osborn, Ahelee Sue        51 MVN                  2:22.25    2:19.56N  11  
                  29.80     1:04.74 (34.94)     1:46.87 (42.13)     2:19.56 (32.69)
  2 Jaubert, Leslie           51 SRM                  2:50.00    2:36.66    9  
                  35.40     1:14.88 (39.48)     2:01.79 (46.91)     2:36.66 (34.87)
  3 Ellington, Cheri          51 SCMC                 2:46.00    2:37.22    8  
                  34.46     1:17.57 (43.11)     2:02.03 (44.46)     2:37.22 (35.19)
  4 James, Paula              50 LVM                  2:39.93    2:37.45    7  
                  34.01     1:13.22 (39.21)     2:00.39 (47.17)     2:37.45 (37.06)
  5 Werner, Lisa              52 CSSR                 2:43.85    2:38.19    6  
                  32.99     1:14.30 (41.31)     2:01.67 (47.37)     2:38.19 (36.52)
  6 Beckman, Sharon           51 NEM                  2:36.98    2:38.95    5  
                  33.19     1:13.53 (40.34)     2:02.64 (49.11)     2:38.95 (36.31)
  7 Silva, Leslie             53 WCM                  3:02.05    2:43.27    4  
                  34.41     1:17.30 (42.89)     2:05.74 (48.44)     2:43.27 (37.53)
  8 Goodman, Ann              50 OREG                 2:45.06    2:43.69    3  
                  36.17     1:16.22 (40.05)     2:06.27 (50.05)     2:43.69 (37.42)
  9 Haynie, Dee               54 TOC                  2:50.00    2:49.58    2  
                  37.51     1:22.20 (44.69)     2:10.97 (48.77)     2:49.58 (38.61)
 10 Saul-Zachau, Joanne       50 LVM                  2:59.58    2:50.90    1  
                  36.49     1:19.78 (43.29)     2:11.36 (51.58)     2:50.90 (39.54)
 11 Mitchell, Alison          54 MVN                  3:08.03    2:56.35  
                  41.47     1:26.08 (44.61)     2:18.25 (52.17)     2:56.35 (38.10)
 12 Smith, Robin              54 MVN                  2:57.79    2:57.11  
                  39.26     1:27.08 (47.82)     2:16.30 (49.22)     2:57.11 (40.81)
 13 Basile, Katy              50 MELO                 3:30.00    3:11.04  
                  44.68     1:31.18 (46.50)     2:25.06 (53.88)     3:11.04 (45.98)
 -- Bilich, Bonnie            51 TVM                  2:27.00         DQ  
 
Women 50-54 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:00.48    3/9/2002 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Osborn, Ahelee Sue        51 MVN                  5:12.02    4:56.39N  11  
                  30.44     1:07.53 (37.09)     1:45.14 (37.61)     2:22.32 (37.18)
        3:05.29 (42.97)     3:48.74 (43.45)     4:22.83 (34.09)     4:56.39 (33.56)
  2 Cook, Jenny               51 SCAQ                 5:12.50    5:07.01    9  
                  31.78     1:08.76 (36.98)     1:48.70 (39.94)     2:28.47 (39.77)
        3:13.64 (45.17)     3:58.06 (44.42)     4:33.72 (35.66)     5:07.01 (33.29)
  3 Meyer, Marguerite         50 TOC                  5:20.49    5:19.62    8  
                  34.39     1:13.86 (39.47)     1:56.48 (42.62)     2:39.20 (42.72)
        3:24.81 (45.61)     4:11.53 (46.72)     4:46.73 (35.20)     5:19.62 (32.89)
  4 Werner, Lisa              52 CSSR                 5:57.00    5:37.55    7  
                  34.63     1:20.55 (45.92)     2:03.03 (42.48)     2:45.65 (42.62)
        3:33.94 (48.29)     4:22.63 (48.69)     5:00.97 (38.34)     5:37.55 (36.58)
  5 James, Paula              50 LVM                  5:35.35    5:39.34    6  
                  35.05     1:14.71 (39.66)     1:56.58 (41.87)     2:39.15 (42.57)
        3:29.17 (50.02)     4:20.42 (51.25)     5:00.06 (39.64)     5:39.34 (39.28)
  6 Goodman, Ann              50 OREG                 5:55.42    6:00.05    5  
                  40.47     1:28.39 (47.92)     2:11.35 (42.96)     2:53.75 (42.40)
        3:47.35 (53.60)     4:41.14 (53.79)     5:21.34 (40.20)     6:00.05 (38.71)
  7 Quinn, Phyllis            53 TOC                  6:02.28    6:10.62    4  
                2:08.36     2:55.74 (47.38)     3:49.97 (54.23)     4:48.01 (58.04)
        5:30.07 (42.06)     6:10.62 (40.55)                                        
  8 Mitchell, Alison          54 MVN                  6:18.86    6:18.32    3  
                2:18.93     3:06.20 (47.27)     4:00.41 (54.21)     4:55.61 (55.20)
        5:37.60 (41.99)     6:18.32 (40.72)                                        
  9 Basile, Katy              50 MELO                 6:35.00    6:48.92    2  
                  45.76     1:35.91 (50.15)     2:27.80 (51.89)     3:18.30 (50.50)
        4:15.51 (57.21)     5:13.87 (58.36)     6:02.85 (48.98)     6:48.92 (46.07)
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.30    5/4/2008 LAURA VAL                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura                57 TAM                    26.50      25.29N  11  
  2 Morrison, Lynn            55 PCAT                   26.42      26.25    9  
  3 Davis, Charlotte          59 PNA                    29.00      26.99    8  
  4 Rosener, Karen            55 CMS                    27.81      27.49    7  
  5 Battin, Carolyn           55 LVM                    28.36      27.72    6  
  6 Glassman, Debbie          55 PNA                    29.20      27.79    5  
  7 Brittingham, Regina       57 WCM                    28.90      28.15    4  
  8 Swain, Deborah            59 SRM                    31.00      28.42    3  
  9 Miller, Celeste           59 SNM                    29.01      28.81    2  
 10 Armstrong, Miki           55 MELO                   31.00      29.42    1  
 11 Lambert, Heather          55 LBG                    30.81      29.68  
 12 Lindholm-Reynaud, Caroli  56 CVAS                   29.86      29.71  
 13 Eisenman, Judy            55 TAM                    30.10      29.83  
 14 Silver, Lynn              57 PCAT                   30.78      29.90  
 15 Robinson, Beth            56 PCAT                   30.71      29.94  
 16 Hepworth, Jeri            56 RIDG                   31.90      30.49  
 17 Holloway, Colleen         55 MOST                   29.57      30.52  
 18 Panighetti, Camille       58 CHIC                   31.79      30.69  
 19 Connolly, Petie           55 UNAT                   32.61      31.34  
 20 Hepworth, Linda           55 RIDG                   35.20      31.50  
 21 Burrell, Grendel          57 USF                    32.92      32.02  
 22 Blackburn, Jean           57 PNA                    32.67      33.09  
 23 Lee, Jane                 59 RAMS                   33.00      34.03  
 24 Ophaug, Patricia          57 MINN                   34.19      34.20  
 25 Cavanaugh, Lynne          55 CVAS                   36.24      36.09  
 26 Moorhead, Mary            58 BAM                    37.91      36.78  
 27 Carlo, Penny              55 CVAS                   31.45      40.86  
 28 Petty, Pamela             56 CVAS                   35.00      50.40  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 54.72    5/4/2008 LAURA VAL                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura                57 TAM                    57.00      54.73   11  
                  26.39       54.73 (28.34)                                        
  2 Morrison, Lynn            55 PCAT                   57.69      57.57    9  
                  27.44       57.57 (30.13)                                        
  3 Davis, Charlotte          59 PNA                  1:02.00      59.76    8  
                  29.98       59.76 (29.78)                                        
  4 Rosener, Karen            55 CMS                  1:00.70    1:00.88    7  
                  29.20     1:00.88 (31.68)                                        
  5 Dougherty, Mindy          56 MVN                  1:12.00    1:02.95    6  
                  30.90     1:02.95 (32.05)                                        
  6 Armstrong, Miki           55 MELO                 1:12.00    1:03.50    5  
                  31.40     1:03.50 (32.10)                                        
  7 Glassman, Debbie          55 PNA                  1:04.90    1:03.75    4  
                  31.25     1:03.75 (32.50)                                        
  8 Swain, Deborah            59 SRM                  1:11.00    1:03.80    3  
                  29.88     1:03.80 (33.92)                                        
  9 Eisenman, Judy            55 TAM                  1:05.65    1:05.69    2  
                  31.75     1:05.69 (33.94)                                        
 10 Silver, Lynn              57 PCAT                 1:07.04    1:06.37    1  
                  32.83     1:06.37 (33.54)                                        
 11 Hepworth, Jeri            56 RIDG                 1:09.33    1:07.00  
                  32.34     1:07.00 (34.66)                                        
 12 Connolly, Petie           55 UNAT                 1:11.13    1:10.62  
                  32.64     1:10.62 (37.98)                                        
 13 Burrell, Grendel          57 USF                  1:12.02    1:13.51  
 14 Blackburn, Jean           57 PNA                  1:16.81    1:15.74  
                  36.18     1:15.74 (39.56)                                        
 15 Kennedy, Aud              56 CRUZ                 1:18.60    1:19.31  
                  37.00     1:19.31 (42.31)                                        
 16 Schneider, Mary           56 WMAC                 1:28.73    1:27.41  
                  41.05     1:27.41 (46.36)                                        
 17 Carlo, Penny              55 CVAS                 1:14.30    1:30.61  
                  44.80     1:30.61 (45.81)                                        
 -- Brittingham, Regina       57 WCM                  1:04.90         NS  
 -- Baker, Gini               58 SDSM                 1:29.90         NS  
 -- Lindholm-Reynaud, Caroli  56 CVAS                 1:05.21         NS  
 -- Roth, Debra               56 CHIC                 1:08.50         NS  
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:00.50   5/20/2007 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura                57 TAM                  2:04.00    1:59.02N  11  
                  27.31       57.75 (30.44)     1:28.66 (30.91)     1:59.02 (30.36)
  2 Battin, Carolyn           55 LVM                  2:15.90    2:11.47    9  
                  30.74     1:04.66 (33.92)     1:38.47 (33.81)     2:11.47 (33.00)
  3 Miller, Celeste           59 SNM                  2:20.00    2:14.96    8  
                  30.58     1:04.45 (33.87)     1:39.61 (35.16)     2:14.96 (35.35)
  4 Brittingham, Regina       57 WCM                  2:23.00    2:22.87    7  
                  33.37     1:10.11 (36.74)     1:47.01 (36.90)     2:22.87 (35.86)
  5 Armstrong, Miki           55 MELO                 2:40.00    2:23.90    6  
                  33.13     1:09.35 (36.22)     1:46.77 (37.42)     2:23.90 (37.13)
  6 Eisenman, Judy            55 TAM                  2:28.61    2:24.00    5  
                  33.01     1:09.30 (36.29)     1:46.80 (37.50)     2:24.00 (37.20)
  7 Alexander, Martha         59 WCM                  2:32.98    2:27.84    4  
                  32.46     1:08.75 (36.29)     1:47.49 (38.74)     2:27.84 (40.35)
  8 Silver, Lynn              57 PCAT                 2:30.85    2:27.90    3  
                  33.45     1:10.30 (36.85)     1:48.78 (38.48)     2:27.90 (39.12)
  9 Hepworth, Jeri            56 RIDG                 2:41.78    2:30.99    2  
                  34.04     1:11.42 (37.38)     1:51.31 (39.89)     2:30.99 (39.68)
 10 Bauer, Jeannette          59 SCA                  2:29.18    2:35.42    1  
                  35.67     1:14.70 (39.03)     1:55.38 (40.68)     2:35.42 (40.04)
 11 Powell, Susie             56 RHMS                 2:38.00    2:36.73  
                  34.27     1:12.04 (37.77)     1:53.29 (41.25)     2:36.73 (43.44)
 12 Burrell, Grendel          57 USF                  2:39.40    2:38.46  
                  35.79     1:14.71 (38.92)     1:57.16 (42.45)     2:38.46 (41.30)
 13 Connolly, Petie           55 UNAT                 2:40.67    2:40.65  
                  34.50     1:13.70 (39.20)     1:56.79 (43.09)     2:40.65 (43.86)
 14 Tukua, Karen              59 WCM                  2:56.39    2:42.84  
                  35.94     1:17.69 (41.75)     2:01.33 (43.64)     2:42.84 (41.51)
 15 Milner, Nancy             57 OREG                 2:56.00    2:54.82  
                  39.52     1:23.14 (43.62)     2:08.68 (45.54)     2:54.82 (46.14)
 16 Morrison, Lynn            55 PCAT                 3:00.00    2:57.79  
                  27.65       57.49 (29.84)   2:11.74 (1:14.25)     2:57.79 (46.05)
 17 Moorhead, Mary            58 BAM                  3:10.01    3:00.31  
                  37.35     1:23.65 (46.30)     2:12.28 (48.63)     3:00.31 (48.03)
 18 Schneider, Mary           56 WMAC                 3:15.68    3:17.20  
                  42.55     1:32.54 (49.99)     2:24.24 (51.70)     3:17.20 (52.96)
 19 Burke, Mary Leigh         56 MVM                  3:42.86    3:35.13  
                  47.27     1:42.18 (54.91)     2:39.03 (56.85)     3:35.13 (56.10)
 -- Dougherty, Mindy          56 MVN                  2:35.88         NS  
 -- Le Strange, Missy         56 DAM                  2:30.00         NS  
 
Women 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:29.40   3/25/2007 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Battin, Carolyn           55 LVM                  6:06.10    5:49.53   11  
                  32.40     1:07.48 (35.08)     1:42.25 (34.77)     2:17.45 (35.20)
        2:52.62 (35.17)     3:27.98 (35.36)     4:03.87 (35.89)     4:39.66 (35.79)
        5:15.57 (35.91)     5:49.53 (33.96)                                        
  2 Miller, Celeste           59 SNM                  6:10.00    5:57.04    9  
                  32.32     1:07.66 (35.34)     1:43.32 (35.66)     2:19.06 (35.74)
        2:55.12 (36.06)     3:31.28 (36.16)     4:07.75 (36.47)     4:44.47 (36.72)
        5:21.21 (36.74)     5:57.04 (35.83)                                        
  3 Roche, Carolyn            58 CMS                  6:16.87    6:02.07    8  
                  31.83     1:07.09 (35.26)     1:43.53 (36.44)     2:20.33 (36.80)
        2:57.41 (37.08)     3:34.56 (37.15)     4:11.28 (36.72)     4:48.37 (37.09)
        5:25.68 (37.31)     6:02.07 (36.39)                                        
  4 Eisenman, Judy            55 TAM                  6:25.76    6:29.16    7  
                  34.76     1:13.19 (38.43)     1:53.46 (40.27)     2:34.01 (40.55)
        3:14.39 (40.38)     3:54.13 (39.74)     4:33.66 (39.53)     5:12.72 (39.06)
        5:51.89 (39.17)     6:29.16 (37.27)                                        
  5 Silver, Lynn              57 PCAT                 6:44.86    6:43.79    6  
                  34.90     1:13.28 (38.38)     1:52.94 (39.66)     2:33.78 (40.84)
        3:15.40 (41.62)     3:57.70 (42.30)     4:40.04 (42.34)     5:21.83 (41.79)
        6:03.66 (41.83)     6:43.79 (40.13)                                        
  6 Hepworth, Jeri            56 RIDG                 7:22.79    6:51.48    5  
                  36.46     1:17.46 (41.00)     2:00.95 (43.49)     2:45.00 (44.05)
        3:27.47 (42.47)     4:09.34 (41.87)     4:50.69 (41.35)     5:32.12 (41.43)
        6:13.17 (41.05)     6:51.48 (38.31)                                        
  7 Bauer, Jeannette          59 SCA                  6:48.24    6:53.28    4  
                  37.26     1:17.73 (40.47)     1:59.13 (41.40)     2:41.30 (42.17)
        3:23.54 (42.24)     4:05.84 (42.30)     4:48.63 (42.79)     5:31.28 (42.65)
        6:13.10 (41.82)     6:53.28 (40.18)                                        
  8 Connolly, Petie           55 UNAT                 7:14.26    6:57.66    3  
                  36.81     1:17.41 (40.60)     1:58.68 (41.27)     2:41.25 (42.57)
        3:24.55 (43.30)     4:07.67 (43.12)     4:50.34 (42.67)     5:33.18 (42.84)
        6:16.62 (43.44)     6:57.66 (41.04)                                        
  9 Lyman, Carolyn            58 UTAH                 7:10.15    7:06.43    2  
                  36.70     1:17.69 (40.99)     2:01.11 (43.42)     2:44.82 (43.71)
        3:28.15 (43.33)     4:12.12 (43.97)     4:56.13 (44.01)     5:39.76 (43.63)
        6:23.77 (44.01)     7:06.43 (42.66)                                        
 10 Tukua, Karen              59 WCM                  7:41.87    7:08.05    1  
                  37.12     1:20.93 (43.81)     2:05.96 (45.03)     2:51.24 (45.28)
        3:36.37 (45.13)     4:20.01 (43.64)     5:03.01 (43.00)     5:46.74 (43.73)
        6:29.87 (43.13)     7:08.05 (38.18)                                        
 11 Seaton, Jessica           56 WH2O                 7:24.10    7:09.29  
                  39.32     1:22.67 (43.35)     2:06.70 (44.03)     2:50.37 (43.67)
        3:34.32 (43.95)     4:19.00 (44.68)     5:01.68 (42.68)     5:44.70 (43.02)
        6:28.09 (43.39)     7:09.29 (41.20)                                        
 12 Wright, Jill              58 SAWS                 7:29.77    7:26.41  
                  38.21     1:20.95 (42.74)     2:05.64 (44.69)     2:50.95 (45.31)
        3:36.85 (45.90)     4:23.29 (46.44)     5:09.62 (46.33)     5:55.60 (45.98)
        6:42.30 (46.70)     7:26.41 (44.11)                                        
 13 Milner, Nancy             57 OREG                 7:22.05    7:38.73  
                  41.25     1:26.63 (45.38)     2:13.27 (46.64)     2:59.79 (46.52)
        3:45.88 (46.09)     4:32.39 (46.51)     5:19.69 (47.30)     6:06.89 (47.20)
        6:53.54 (46.65)     7:38.73 (45.19)                                        
 14 Harms, Kildine            55 WCM                  7:58.57    8:06.75  
                  41.57     1:29.63 (48.06)     2:20.21 (50.58)     3:10.81 (50.60)
        4:01.81 (51.00)     4:52.02 (50.21)     5:42.01 (49.99)     6:31.42 (49.41)
        7:20.86 (49.44)     8:06.75 (45.89)                                        
 15 Baker, Gini               58 SDSM                 8:29.90    8:32.18  
                  40.86     1:28.22 (47.36)     2:18.77 (50.55)     3:11.25 (52.48)
        4:04.41 (53.16)     4:58.03 (53.62)     5:51.64 (53.61)     6:45.72 (54.08)
        7:39.66 (53.94)     8:32.18 (52.52)                                        
 16 Burke, Mary Leigh         56 MVM                  9:22.48    9:25.29  
                  47.55     1:43.59 (56.04)     2:41.35 (57.76)     3:38.87 (57.52)
        4:37.24 (58.37)     5:36.53 (59.29)     6:34.55 (58.02)     7:33.58 (59.03)
        8:30.66 (57.08)     9:25.29 (54.63)                                        
 
Women 55-59 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 11:23.69   3/17/2007 LAURA VAL                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ciraulo, Christie         55 UCLA                11:56.72   11:52.63   11  
                  32.22     1:06.63 (34.41)     1:41.92 (35.29)     2:17.31 (35.39)
        2:53.08 (35.77)     3:28.69 (35.61)     4:04.40 (35.71)     4:40.00 (35.60)
        5:15.79 (35.79)     5:51.67 (35.88)     6:27.61 (35.94)     7:03.88 (36.27)
        7:39.90 (36.02)     8:16.15 (36.25)     8:52.27 (36.12)     9:28.89 (36.62)
       10:05.52 (36.63)    10:41.83 (36.31)    11:17.89 (36.06)    11:52.63 (34.74)
  2 Battin, Carolyn           55 LVM                 12:50.10   11:54.04    9  
                  32.73     1:08.68 (35.95)     1:45.23 (36.55)     2:21.62 (36.39)
        2:58.17 (36.55)     3:34.69 (36.52)     4:10.77 (36.08)     4:46.76 (35.99)
        5:22.84 (36.08)     5:58.65 (35.81)     6:34.20 (35.55)     7:09.57 (35.37)
        7:45.48 (35.91)     8:21.39 (35.91)     8:57.17 (35.78)     9:32.90 (35.73)
       10:08.58 (35.68)    10:44.45 (35.87)    11:20.03 (35.58)    11:54.04 (34.01)
  3 Miller, Celeste           59 SNM                 12:30.00   12:11.27    8  
                  32.76     1:09.37 (36.61)     1:46.44 (37.07)     2:23.54 (37.10)
        3:00.82 (37.28)     3:37.66 (36.84)     4:14.27 (36.61)     4:51.04 (36.77)
        5:27.88 (36.84)     6:04.58 (36.70)     6:41.68 (37.10)     7:18.77 (37.09)
        7:55.64 (36.87)     8:32.78 (37.14)     9:09.91 (37.13)     9:46.58 (36.67)
       10:23.24 (36.66)    11:00.16 (36.92)    11:36.26 (36.10)    12:11.27 (35.01)
  4 Roche, Carolyn            58 CMS                 12:40.67   12:20.64    7  
                  32.45     1:08.35 (35.90)     1:45.57 (37.22)     2:23.13 (37.56)
        3:00.74 (37.61)     3:38.51 (37.77)     4:16.22 (37.71)     4:53.44 (37.22)
        5:31.04 (37.60)     6:08.91 (37.87)     6:46.43 (37.52)     7:23.29 (36.86)
        8:00.68 (37.39)     8:37.99 (37.31)     9:15.07 (37.08)     9:52.40 (37.33)
       10:29.89 (37.49)    11:07.32 (37.43)    11:44.67 (37.35)    12:20.64 (35.97)
  5 Eisenman, Judy            55 TAM                 13:15.49   13:02.97    6  
                  35.71     1:14.94 (39.23)     1:54.78 (39.84)     2:35.36 (40.58)
        3:14.74 (39.38)     3:54.63 (39.89)     4:33.97 (39.34)     5:13.23 (39.26)
        5:52.30 (39.07)     6:31.91 (39.61)     7:10.94 (39.03)     7:50.87 (39.93)
        8:29.99 (39.12)     9:09.17 (39.18)     9:48.16 (38.99)    10:27.38 (39.22)
       11:06.74 (39.36)    11:46.55 (39.81)    12:25.96 (39.41)    13:02.97 (37.01)
  6 Powell, Susie             56 RHMS                14:40.00   14:05.27    5  
                  36.90     1:18.70 (41.80)     2:01.65 (42.95)     2:45.24 (43.59)
        3:28.44 (43.20)     4:11.00 (42.56)     4:54.13 (43.13)     5:37.66 (43.53)
        6:20.92 (43.26)     7:03.62 (42.70)     7:46.60 (42.98)     8:29.50 (42.90)
        9:12.27 (42.77)     9:53.99 (41.72)    10:36.83 (42.84)    11:19.17 (42.34)
       12:01.39 (42.22)    12:43.23 (41.84)    13:24.71 (41.48)    14:05.27 (40.56)
  7 Tukua, Karen              59 WCM                 15:50.28   14:42.72    4  
                  37.14     1:19.35 (42.21)     2:03.96 (44.61)     2:48.97 (45.01)
        3:34.48 (45.51)     4:20.31 (45.83)     5:05.43 (45.12)     5:50.93 (45.50)
        6:36.05 (45.12)     7:21.25 (45.20)     8:06.41 (45.16)     8:51.28 (44.87)
        9:36.14 (44.86)    10:21.07 (44.93)    11:05.56 (44.49)    11:49.82 (44.26)
       12:33.97 (44.15)    13:18.31 (44.34)    14:02.08 (43.77)    14:42.72 (40.64)
 
Women 55-59 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 19:32.61  12/12/2004 BARBARA DUNBAR                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Battin, Carolyn           55 LVM                 20:59.00   19:46.12   11  
                  33.06     1:08.96 (35.90)     1:45.13 (36.17)     2:21.77 (36.64)
        2:58.38 (36.61)     3:35.03 (36.65)     4:11.26 (36.23)     4:47.59 (36.33)
        5:23.82 (36.23)     6:00.04 (36.22)     6:35.72 (35.68)     7:11.36 (35.64)
        7:46.97 (35.61)     8:22.88 (35.91)     8:58.71 (35.83)     9:34.44 (35.73)
       10:09.94 (35.50)    10:45.69 (35.75)    11:21.43 (35.74)    11:57.75 (36.32)
       12:32.99 (35.24)    13:08.94 (35.95)    13:45.44 (36.50)    14:21.73 (36.29)
       14:58.11 (36.38)    15:34.41 (36.30)    16:10.74 (36.33)    16:47.10 (36.36)
       17:23.73 (36.63)    18:00.20 (36.47)    18:35.66 (35.46)    19:11.33 (35.67)
       19:46.12 (34.79)
  2 Ciraulo, Christie         55 UCLA                20:01.09   20:06.68    9  
                  33.69     1:09.82 (36.13)     1:46.83 (37.01)     2:23.99 (37.16)
        3:01.17 (37.18)     3:38.60 (37.43)     4:15.31 (36.71)     4:52.05 (36.74)
        5:28.33 (36.28)     6:04.97 (36.64)     6:41.86 (36.89)     7:18.42 (36.56)
        7:54.70 (36.28)     8:31.11 (36.41)     9:07.52 (36.41)     9:43.77 (36.25)
       10:20.36 (36.59)    10:56.86 (36.50)    11:33.20 (36.34)    12:09.68 (36.48)
       12:45.94 (36.26)    13:22.54 (36.60)    13:59.60 (37.06)    14:36.43 (36.83)
       15:13.47 (37.04)    15:50.70 (37.23)    16:27.64 (36.94)    17:03.96 (36.32)
       17:40.91 (36.95)    18:17.91 (37.00)    18:54.86 (36.95)    19:31.73 (36.87)
       20:06.68 (34.95)
  3 Roche, Carolyn            58 CMS                 21:34.14   20:34.65    8  
                  34.69     1:12.26 (37.57)     1:50.15 (37.89)     2:27.98 (37.83)
        3:06.00 (38.02)     3:43.81 (37.81)     4:21.57 (37.76)     4:59.21 (37.64)
        5:36.69 (37.48)     6:14.18 (37.49)     6:51.82 (37.64)     7:29.33 (37.51)
        8:07.08 (37.75)     8:44.77 (37.69)     9:22.41 (37.64)    10:00.04 (37.63)
       10:37.92 (37.88)    11:15.63 (37.71)    11:53.24 (37.61)    12:30.70 (37.46)
       13:08.04 (37.34)    13:45.14 (37.10)    14:22.28 (37.14)    14:59.67 (37.39)
       15:36.94 (37.27)    16:14.47 (37.53)    16:51.94 (37.47)    17:29.41 (37.47)
       18:06.78 (37.37)    18:44.20 (37.42)    19:21.71 (37.51)    19:58.71 (37.00)
       20:34.65 (35.94)
  4 Le Strange, Missy         56 DAM                 23:30.00   22:49.88    7  
                  37.06     1:17.20 (40.14)     1:58.24 (41.04)     2:39.47 (41.23)
        3:20.71 (41.24)     4:02.45 (41.74)     4:44.30 (41.85)     5:25.91 (41.61)
        6:07.29 (41.38)     6:49.37 (42.08)     7:31.75 (42.38)     8:13.85 (42.10)
        8:55.61 (41.76)     9:37.32 (41.71)    10:19.47 (42.15)    11:01.17 (41.70)
       11:43.06 (41.89)    12:24.72 (41.66)    13:06.98 (42.26)    13:48.46 (41.48)
       14:31.00 (42.54)    15:12.92 (41.92)    15:54.55 (41.63)    16:37.00 (42.45)
       17:18.86 (41.86)    18:00.59 (41.73)    18:42.23 (41.64)    19:23.67 (41.44)
       20:05.51 (41.84)    20:47.01 (41.50)    21:28.77 (41.76)    22:09.84 (41.07)
       22:49.88 (40.04)
  5 Bauer, Jeannette          59 SCA                 23:15.50   23:04.62    6  
                  37.87     1:18.37 (40.50)     1:59.74 (41.37)     2:41.37 (41.63)
        3:23.68 (42.31)     4:06.25 (42.57)     4:48.75 (42.50)     5:31.25 (42.50)
        6:13.93 (42.68)     6:56.64 (42.71)     7:39.97 (43.33)     8:22.40 (42.43)
        9:05.32 (42.92)     9:47.63 (42.31)    10:30.41 (42.78)    11:12.75 (42.34)
       11:55.28 (42.53)    12:37.29 (42.01)    13:19.70 (42.41)    14:02.16 (42.46)
       14:43.86 (41.70)    15:26.40 (42.54)    16:08.61 (42.21)    16:50.68 (42.07)
       17:32.83 (42.15)    18:14.86 (42.03)    18:57.11 (42.25)    19:39.37 (42.26)
       20:21.69 (42.32)    21:03.91 (42.22)    21:45.27 (41.36)    22:26.60 (41.33)
       23:04.62 (38.02)
  6 Lyman, Carolyn            58 UTAH                24:02.50   23:51.90    5  
                  35.75     1:16.18 (40.43)     1:58.85 (42.67)     2:41.83 (42.98)
        3:25.05 (43.22)     4:09.19 (44.14)     4:53.47 (44.28)     5:37.49 (44.02)
        6:22.23 (44.74)     7:06.48 (44.25)     7:50.30 (43.82)     8:34.14 (43.84)
        9:18.39 (44.25)    10:02.99 (44.60)    10:47.13 (44.14)    11:30.91 (43.78)
       12:14.26 (43.35)    12:58.48 (44.22)    13:42.86 (44.38)    14:26.30 (43.44)
       15:10.26 (43.96)    15:54.49 (44.23)    16:37.95 (43.46)    17:22.33 (44.38)
       18:06.12 (43.79)    18:49.69 (43.57)    19:33.33 (43.64)    20:16.52 (43.19)
       21:00.01 (43.49)    21:43.52 (43.51)    22:27.06 (43.54)    23:10.25 (43.19)
       23:51.90 (41.65)
  7 Wright, Jill              58 SAWS                25:30.37   25:02.27    4  
                  38.68     1:21.56 (42.88)     2:05.64 (44.08)     2:50.53 (44.89)
        3:35.91 (45.38)     4:21.85 (45.94)     5:07.31 (45.46)     5:52.98 (45.67)
        6:39.55 (46.57)     7:25.74 (46.19)     8:11.47 (45.73)     8:58.24 (46.77)
        9:45.03 (46.79)    10:30.93 (45.90)    11:17.23 (46.30)    12:03.10 (45.87)
       12:49.27 (46.17)    13:35.24 (45.97)    14:21.04 (45.80)    15:07.20 (46.16)
       15:53.02 (45.82)    16:38.34 (45.32)    17:24.00 (45.66)    18:09.50 (45.50)
       18:56.25 (46.75)    19:42.13 (45.88)    20:27.69 (45.56)    21:13.43 (45.74)
       21:59.18 (45.75)    22:45.11 (45.93)    23:31.12 (46.01)    24:17.22 (46.10)
       25:02.27 (45.05)
  8 Callaway, Linda           56 MOST                26:02.76   26:12.92    3  
                  39.84     1:24.96 (45.12)     2:11.28 (46.32)     2:58.38 (47.10)
        3:45.66 (47.28)     4:32.80 (47.14)     5:19.89 (47.09)     6:09.07 (49.18)
        6:56.90 (47.83)     7:45.28 (48.38)     8:32.86 (47.58)     9:21.04 (48.18)
       10:09.05 (48.01)    10:57.80 (48.75)    11:45.91 (48.11)    12:34.04 (48.13)
       13:21.37 (47.33)    14:08.66 (47.29)    14:56.60 (47.94)    15:45.28 (48.68)
       16:36.16 (50.88)    17:25.42 (49.26)    18:13.29 (47.87)    19:00.83 (47.54)
       19:49.65 (48.82)    20:37.67 (48.02)    21:28.34 (50.67)    22:15.62 (47.28)
       23:02.80 (47.18)    23:52.21 (49.41)    24:40.60 (48.39)    25:28.12 (47.52)
       26:12.92 (44.80)
  9 Milner, Nancy             57 OREG                26:01.50   26:15.24    2  
                  46.18     1:33.61 (47.43)     2:21.27 (47.66)     3:08.71 (47.44)
        3:56.27 (47.56)     4:42.92 (46.65)     5:30.02 (47.10)     6:17.97 (47.95)
        7:05.50 (47.53)     7:53.07 (47.57)     8:40.87 (47.80)     9:28.87 (48.00)
       10:16.87 (48.00)    11:05.34 (48.47)    11:53.04 (47.70)    12:41.58 (48.54)
       13:29.52 (47.94)    14:18.04 (48.52)    15:06.52 (48.48)    15:54.82 (48.30)
       16:42.81 (47.99)    17:31.42 (48.61)    18:19.57 (48.15)    19:07.58 (48.01)
       19:55.65 (48.07)    20:43.97 (48.32)    21:32.35 (48.38)    22:19.58 (47.23)
       23:06.36 (46.78)    23:54.15 (47.79)    24:41.98 (47.83)    25:29.37 (47.39)
       26:15.24 (45.87)
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 29.09   5/20/2007 LAURA VAL                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura                57 TAM                    30.00      29.01N  11  
  2 Dougherty, Mindy          56 MVN                    34.88      31.51    9  
  3 Armstrong, Miki           55 MELO                   40.00      34.89    8  
  4 Lee, Jane                 59 RAMS                   37.00      36.39    7  
  5 Summers, Jeanna           55 OREG                   38.50      36.71    6  
  6 Silver, Lynn              57 PCAT                   38.94      37.83    5  
  7 Holloway, Colleen         55 MOST                   38.20      38.00    4  
  8 Wright, Jill              58 SAWS                   41.03      38.64    3  
  9 Petty, Pamela             56 CVAS                   42.00    1:02.12    2  
 -- Panighetti, Camille       58 CHIC                   34.95         NS  
 -- Brittingham, Regina       57 WCM                    34.90         NS  
 -- Ophaug, Patricia          57 MINN                   41.24         NS  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:04.80   3/29/2008 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dougherty, Mindy          56 MVN                  1:12.99    1:08.25   11  
                  33.26     1:08.25 (34.99)                                        
  2 Panighetti, Camille       58 CHIC                 1:18.00    1:13.99    9  
                  35.91     1:13.99 (38.08)                                        
  3 Armstrong, Miki           55 MELO                 1:29.00    1:16.71    8  
                  37.30     1:16.71 (39.41)                                        
  4 Swain, Deborah            59 SRM                  1:27.00    1:17.54    7  
                  36.26     1:17.54 (41.28)                                        
  5 Brittingham, Regina       57 WCM                  1:21.80    1:17.56    6  
                  38.91     1:17.56 (38.65)                                        
  6 Glassman, Debbie          55 PNA                  1:21.90    1:19.06    5  
                  39.85     1:19.06 (39.21)                                        
  7 Summers, Jeanna           55 OREG                 1:23.07    1:19.82    4  
                  38.76     1:19.82 (41.06)                                        
  8 Silver, Lynn              57 PCAT                 1:23.32    1:22.06    3  
                  40.44     1:22.06 (41.62)                                        
  9 Ophaug, Patricia          57 MINN                 1:29.93    1:22.44    2  
                  39.13     1:22.44 (43.31)                                        
 10 Lyman, Carolyn            58 UTAH                 1:22.49    1:22.71    1  
                  40.86     1:22.71 (41.85)                                        
 11 Wright, Jill              58 SAWS                 1:32.54    1:24.75  
                  40.96     1:24.75 (43.79)                                        
 12 Hepworth, Jeri            56 RIDG                 1:31.20    1:25.21  
                  42.25     1:25.21 (42.96)                                        
 13 Watson, Lisa              55 GAJA                 1:39.93    1:28.58  
                  44.52     1:28.58 (44.06)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:24.15   2/10/2007 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dougherty, Mindy          56 MVN                  2:40.99    2:28.23   11  
                  35.53     1:12.83 (37.30)     1:50.74 (37.91)     2:28.23 (37.49)
  2 Kohn, Catherine           56 SLAM                 2:47.07    2:35.95    9  
                  37.50     1:16.64 (39.14)     1:56.51 (39.87)     2:35.95 (39.44)
  3 Panighetti, Camille       58 CHIC                 2:44.31    2:42.39    8  
                  38.64     1:19.22 (40.58)     2:00.57 (41.35)     2:42.39 (41.82)
  4 Brittingham, Regina       57 WCM                  2:54.50    2:49.16    7  
                  39.89     1:23.34 (43.45)     2:07.60 (44.26)     2:49.16 (41.56)
  5 Summers, Jeanna           55 OREG                 2:54.48    2:50.56    6  
                  39.19     1:21.88 (42.69)     2:06.45 (44.57)     2:50.56 (44.11)
  6 Lyman, Carolyn            58 UTAH                 2:58.65    2:55.22    5  
                  40.63     1:25.28 (44.65)     2:11.51 (46.23)     2:55.22 (43.71)
  7 Armstrong, Miki           55 MELO                 3:07.00    2:56.04    4  
                  41.11     1:25.86 (44.75)     2:11.76 (45.90)     2:56.04 (44.28)
  8 Wright, Jill              58 SAWS                 3:14.90    3:00.93    3  
                  42.55     1:28.66 (46.11)     2:15.02 (46.36)     3:00.93 (45.91)
  9 Watson, Lisa              55 GAJA                 3:21.72    3:05.52    2  
                  46.29     1:33.07 (46.78)     2:20.19 (47.12)     3:05.52 (45.33)
 10 Callaway, Linda           56 MOST                 3:34.11    3:36.15    1  
                  50.89     1:46.64 (55.75)     2:41.45 (54.81)     3:36.15 (54.70)
 11 Cavanaugh, Lynne          55 CVAS                 3:59.10    3:49.92  
                  52.92     1:49.95 (57.03)   2:50.59 (1:00.64)     3:49.92 (59.33)
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 35.06   5/17/2002 GINGER PIERSON                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jaunzeme, Andra           56 WH2O                   37.50      35.59   11  
  2 Maccurdy, Krissy          56 PCAT                   38.02      36.46    9  
  3 Rosener, Karen            55 CMS                    38.63      37.28    8  
  4 Lindholm-Reynaud, Caroli  56 CVAS                   37.62      38.75    7  
  5 Alexander, Martha         59 WCM                    38.04      39.12    6  
  6 Swain, Deborah            59 SRM                    43.00      39.98    5  
  7 Robinson, Beth            56 PCAT                   40.61      40.23    4  
  8 Burrell, Grendel          57 USF                    39.76      40.57    3  
  9 Seaton, Jessica           56 WH2O                   43.00      40.94    2  
 10 Kennedy, Aud              56 CRUZ                   46.05      41.56    1  
 11 Doxzon, Gillian           56 MVN                    47.00      41.84  
 12 Holloway, Colleen         55 MOST                   40.83      42.59  
 13 Connolly, Petie           55 UNAT                   42.00      42.87  
 14 Cambra-Brungard, Jeanne   57 LOM                    43.33      44.20  
 15 Harms, Kildine            55 WCM                    44.37      44.70  
 16 Hepworth, Linda           55 RIDG                   48.10      45.18  
 17 Milner, Nancy             57 OREG                   48.50      47.41  
 18 Petty, Pamela             56 CVAS                   46.15    1:08.15  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:16.84   5/18/2008 DEB WALKER                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jaunzeme, Andra           56 WH2O                 1:20.00    1:16.52N  11  
                  35.60     1:16.52 (40.92)                                        
  2 Maccurdy, Krissy          56 PCAT                 1:20.66    1:20.15    9  
                  37.12     1:20.15 (43.03)                                        
  3 Lindholm-Reynaud, Caroli  56 CVAS                 1:24.14    1:25.91    8  
                  40.56     1:25.91 (45.35)                                        
  4 Alexander, Martha         59 WCM                  1:36.06    1:26.70    7  
                  40.37     1:26.70 (46.33)                                        
  5 Robinson, Beth            56 PCAT                 1:30.65    1:26.89    6  
                  40.02     1:26.89 (46.87)                                        
  6 Burrell, Grendel          57 USF                  1:28.90    1:27.98    5  
                  41.20     1:27.98 (46.78)                                        
  7 Seaton, Jessica           56 WH2O                 1:33.10    1:28.71    4  
                  42.01     1:28.71 (46.70)                                        
  8 Bauer, Jeannette          59 SCA                  1:33.23    1:31.04    3  
                  42.93     1:31.04 (48.11)                                        
  9 Cambra-Brungard, Jeanne   57 LOM                  1:32.00    1:33.38    2  
                  45.32     1:33.38 (48.06)                                        
 10 Holloway, Colleen         55 MOST                 1:36.16    1:33.94    1  
                  44.35     1:33.94 (49.59)                                        
 11 Kennedy, Aud              56 CRUZ                 1:40.15    1:34.93  
                  43.68     1:34.93 (51.25)                                        
 12 Doxzon, Gillian           56 MVN                  1:50.00    1:35.59  
                  44.80     1:35.59 (50.79)                                        
 13 Harms, Kildine            55 WCM                  1:39.28    1:38.79  
                  46.68     1:38.79 (52.11)                                        
 14 Cavanaugh, Lynne          55 CVAS                 1:49.56    1:48.21  
                  51.66     1:48.21 (56.55)                                        
 15 Schneider, Mary           56 WMAC                 1:54.46    1:57.30  
                  56.81   1:57.30 (1:00.49)                                        
 -- Thornton, Kim             57 NOVA                 1:29.83         NS  
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:47.92   5/18/2008 DEB WALKER                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kohn, Catherine           56 SLAM                 2:51.78    2:40.19N  11  
                  38.03     1:18.94 (40.91)     1:59.36 (40.42)     2:40.19 (40.83)
  2 Jaunzeme, Andra           56 WH2O                 2:52.00    2:48.21    9  
                  37.11     1:18.75 (41.64)     2:02.83 (44.08)     2:48.21 (45.38)
  3 Alexander, Martha         59 WCM                  3:07.57    3:07.93    8  
                  42.41     1:30.34 (47.93)     2:19.74 (49.40)     3:07.93 (48.19)
  4 Le Strange, Missy         56 DAM                  3:20.00    3:08.68    7  
                  43.51     1:30.94 (47.43)     2:20.27 (49.33)     3:08.68 (48.41)
  5 Seaton, Jessica           56 WH2O                 3:17.10    3:11.20    6  
                  42.85     1:31.20 (48.35)     2:20.49 (49.29)     3:11.20 (50.71)
  6 Burrell, Grendel          57 USF                  3:11.18    3:11.26    5  
                  44.35     1:33.34 (48.99)     2:22.22 (48.88)     3:11.26 (49.04)
  7 Lyman, Carolyn            58 UTAH                 3:26.85    3:16.30    4  
                  43.82     1:32.90 (49.08)     2:24.41 (51.51)     3:16.30 (51.89)
  8 Cambra-Brungard, Jeanne   57 LOM                  3:20.00    3:23.29    3  
                  45.88     1:35.70 (49.82)     2:28.68 (52.98)     3:23.29 (54.61)
  9 Harms, Kildine            55 WCM                  3:33.06    3:29.69    2  
                  49.13     1:41.89 (52.76)     2:36.07 (54.18)     3:29.69 (53.62)
 10 Holloway, Colleen         55 MOST                 3:30.63    3:31.92    1  
                  44.39     1:36.33 (51.94)     2:33.49 (57.16)     3:31.92 (58.43)
 11 Doxzon, Gillian           56 MVN                  3:50.00    3:36.82  
                  43.68     1:38.63 (54.95)     2:36.42 (57.79)   3:36.82 (1:00.40)
 -- Thornton, Kim             57 NOVA                 3:19.72         NS  
 -- Maccurdy, Krissy          56 PCAT                 3:00.00         NS  
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 28.35    5/4/2008 LAURA VAL                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morrison, Lynn            55 PCAT                   30.06      29.56   11  
  2 Rosener, Karen            55 CMS                    29.82      29.76    9  
  3 Ciraulo, Christie         55 UCLA                   29.81      29.82    8  
  4 Davis, Charlotte          59 PNA                    32.00      30.21    7  
  5 Glassman, Debbie          55 PNA                    32.90      31.26    6  
  6 Swain, Deborah            59 SRM                    36.00      31.69    5  
  7 Roche, Carolyn            58 CMS                    32.38      32.06    4  
  8 Lambert, Heather          55 LBG                    34.05      33.21    3  
  9 Robinson, Beth            56 PCAT                   36.04      36.08    2  
 10 Blackburn, Jean           57 PNA                    36.45      36.48    1  
 11 Lindholm-Reynaud, Caroli  56 CVAS                   34.81      36.55  
 12 Powell, Susie             56 RHMS                   37.00      38.94  
 13 Kennedy, Aud              56 CRUZ                   43.90      42.73  
 14 Moorhead, Mary            58 BAM                    45.19      43.07  
 15 Burke, Mary Leigh         56 MVM                    52.19      52.54  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:02.43   5/20/2007 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura                57 TAM                  1:04.00    1:01.31N  11  
                  29.12     1:01.31 (32.19)                                        
  2 Maccurdy, Krissy          56 PCAT                 1:13.00    1:12.39    9  
                  33.43     1:12.39 (38.96)                                        
  3 Roche, Carolyn            58 CMS                  1:15.36    1:12.59    8  
                  33.98     1:12.59 (38.61)                                        
  4 Glassman, Debbie          55 PNA                  1:15.20    1:13.03    7  
                  33.21     1:13.03 (39.82)                                        
  5 Rosener, Karen            55 CMS                  1:14.53    1:17.38    6  
                  35.20     1:17.38 (42.18)                                        
  6 Lambert, Heather          55 LBG                  1:23.33    1:20.11    5  
                  38.04     1:20.11 (42.07)                                        
  7 Kennedy, Aud              56 CRUZ                 1:33.10    1:37.65    4  
                  44.49     1:37.65 (53.16)                                        
 -- Ciraulo, Christie         55 UCLA                 1:08.98         NS  
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:20.35    5/4/2008 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura                57 TAM                  2:25.00    2:16.28N  11  
                  29.88     1:04.09 (34.21)     1:39.89 (35.80)     2:16.28 (36.39)
  2 Jaunzeme, Andra           56 WH2O                 3:00.00    2:43.82    9  
                  34.59     1:15.73 (41.14)     1:59.73 (44.00)     2:43.82 (44.09)
  3 Kohn, Catherine           56 SLAM                 3:00.00    2:45.20    8  
                  37.44     1:20.02 (42.58)     2:03.75 (43.73)     2:45.20 (41.45)
  4 Glassman, Debbie          55 PNA                  2:54.90    2:47.04    7  
                  35.36     1:16.57 (41.21)     2:01.00 (44.43)     2:47.04 (46.04)
  5 Roche, Carolyn            58 CMS                  2:48.04    2:47.26    6  
                  35.17     1:16.15 (40.98)     2:01.32 (45.17)     2:47.26 (45.94)
  6 Lambert, Heather          55 LBG                  3:18.31    3:07.36    5  
                  41.14     1:27.69 (46.55)     2:18.38 (50.69)     3:07.36 (48.98)
  7 Robinson, Beth            56 PCAT                 3:26.09    3:24.30    4  
                  43.53     1:34.57 (51.04)     2:29.24 (54.67)     3:24.30 (55.06)
  8 Litman, Jacklyn           58 BAY                  3:43.00    3:48.36    3  
                  51.03     1:49.80 (58.77)   2:52.70 (1:02.90)     3:48.36 (55.66)
  9 Callaway, Linda           56 MOST                 3:47.15    3:51.53    2  
                  50.71     1:49.32 (58.61)   2:51.37 (1:02.05)   3:51.53 (1:00.16)
 -- Thornton, Kim             57 NOVA                 3:13.24         NS  
 -- Ciraulo, Christie         55 UCLA                 2:41.45         NS  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:05.21   5/20/2007 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morrison, Lynn            55 PCAT                 1:10.00    1:08.51   11  
                  30.89     1:08.51 (37.62)                                        
  2 Davis, Charlotte          59 PNA                  1:13.00    1:08.54    9  
                  31.98     1:08.54 (36.56)                                        
  3 Jaunzeme, Andra           56 WH2O                 1:14.00    1:09.94    8  
                  33.27     1:09.94 (36.67)                                        
  4 Kohn, Catherine           56 SLAM                 1:12.05    1:11.33    7  
                  33.94     1:11.33 (37.39)                                        
  5 Rosener, Karen            55 CMS                  1:15.30    1:12.93    6  
                  33.98     1:12.93 (38.95)                                        
  6 Maccurdy, Krissy          56 PCAT                 1:15.45    1:13.02    5  
                  35.05     1:13.02 (37.97)                                        
  7 Swain, Deborah            59 SRM                  1:24.00    1:15.60    4  
                  33.25     1:15.60 (42.35)                                        
  8 Lindholm-Reynaud, Caroli  56 CVAS                 1:17.32    1:18.55    3  
                  36.94     1:18.55 (41.61)                                        
  9 Alexander, Martha         59 WCM                  1:16.14    1:19.47    2  
                  36.97     1:19.47 (42.50)                                        
 10 Holloway, Colleen         55 MOST                 1:19.46    1:21.41    1  
                  36.67     1:21.41 (44.74)                                        
 11 Blackburn, Jean           57 PNA                  1:26.14    1:24.06  
                  39.31     1:24.06 (44.75)                                        
 12 Summers, Jeanna           55 OREG                 1:24.61    1:24.16  
                  37.49     1:24.16 (46.67)                                        
 13 Hepworth, Linda           55 RIDG                 1:32.40    1:24.39  
                  37.98     1:24.39 (46.41)                                        
 14 Seaton, Jessica           56 WH2O                 1:29.00    1:27.10  
                  42.91     1:27.10 (44.19)                                        
 15 Kennedy, Aud              56 CRUZ                 1:35.10    1:33.14  
                  44.22     1:33.14 (48.92)                                        
 -- Panighetti, Camille       58 CHIC                 1:18.00         NS  
 -- Miller, Celeste           59 SNM                  1:20.00         NS  
 -- Eisenman, Judy            55 TAM                  1:18.50         NS  
 -- Roth, Debra               56 CHIC                 1:18.50         NS  
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:24.65   4/13/2008 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kohn, Catherine           56 SLAM                 2:37.92    2:29.82   11  
                  35.89     1:14.40 (38.51)     1:55.41 (41.01)     2:29.82 (34.41)
  2 Davis, Charlotte          59 PNA                  2:40.00    2:29.98    9  
                  32.93     1:11.66 (38.73)     1:57.03 (45.37)     2:29.98 (32.95)
  3 Jaunzeme, Andra           56 WH2O                 2:37.00    2:34.75    8  
                  33.02     1:12.96 (39.94)     1:57.53 (44.57)     2:34.75 (37.22)
  4 Dougherty, Mindy          56 MVN                  3:10.26    2:39.68    7  
                  37.42     1:15.33 (37.91)     2:04.06 (48.73)     2:39.68 (35.62)
  5 Miller, Celeste           59 SNM                  2:50.00    2:40.99    6  
                  35.60     1:17.29 (41.69)     2:06.12 (48.83)     2:40.99 (34.87)
  6 Alexander, Martha         59 WCM                  2:58.13    2:49.06    5  
                  35.53     1:20.65 (45.12)     2:09.79 (49.14)     2:49.06 (39.27)
  7 Summers, Jeanna           55 OREG                 3:05.44    3:01.75    4  
                  42.32     1:24.28 (41.96)     2:21.85 (57.57)     3:01.75 (39.90)
  8 Milner, Nancy             57 OREG                 3:09.50    3:23.53    3  
                  44.19     1:39.83 (55.64)     2:37.59 (57.76)     3:23.53 (45.94)
  9 Baker, Gini               58 SDSM                 3:59.90    3:52.12    2  
                  48.37   1:51.01 (1:02.64)   2:58.92 (1:07.91)     3:52.12 (53.20)
 -- Maccurdy, Krissy          56 PCAT                 2:42.00         NS  
 -- Thornton, Kim             57 NOVA                 2:59.44         NS  
 
Women 55-59 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:04.26   3/18/2007 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kohn, Catherine           56 SLAM                 5:35.73    5:20.23   11  
                  38.43     1:20.07 (41.64)     2:01.82 (41.75)     2:42.94 (41.12)
        3:25.47 (42.53)     4:07.91 (42.44)     4:44.87 (36.96)     5:20.23 (35.36)
  2 Davis, Charlotte          59 PNA                  5:45.00    5:30.21    9  
                  34.26     1:14.09 (39.83)     1:57.78 (43.69)     2:40.38 (42.60)
        3:28.64 (48.26)     4:17.10 (48.46)     4:55.11 (38.01)     5:30.21 (35.10)
  3 Lyman, Carolyn            58 UTAH                 6:34.25    6:33.61    8  
                  42.33     1:36.40 (54.07)     2:25.29 (48.89)     3:12.71 (47.42)
        4:09.05 (56.34)     5:04.07 (55.02)     5:49.77 (45.70)     6:33.61 (43.84)
  4 Seaton, Jessica           56 WH2O                 6:49.57    6:35.66    7  
                  42.36     1:34.01 (51.65)     2:28.35 (54.34)     3:22.29 (53.94)
        4:13.64 (51.35)     5:05.20 (51.56)     5:51.66 (46.46)     6:35.66 (44.00)
  5 Robinson, Beth            56 PCAT                 6:48.73    6:37.25    6  
                  45.57     1:36.82 (51.25)     2:31.85 (55.03)     3:23.70 (51.85)
        4:16.35 (52.65)     5:09.54 (53.19)     5:54.74 (45.20)     6:37.25 (42.51)
  6 Powell, Susie             56 RHMS                 6:40.00    6:39.96    5  
                  41.85     1:33.80 (51.95)     2:25.35 (51.55)     3:16.18 (50.83)
        4:15.97 (59.79)     5:15.76 (59.79)     5:59.81 (44.05)     6:39.96 (40.15)
  7 Callaway, Linda           56 MOST                 7:24.70    7:30.31    4  
                  50.89   1:51.41 (1:00.52)     2:50.86 (59.45)     3:48.49 (57.63)
      4:53.15 (1:04.66)   5:58.84 (1:05.69)     6:45.58 (46.74)     7:30.31 (44.73)
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 28.03    5/4/2008 CAROLYN BOAK                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williamson, Francine      61 GAJA                   28.61      28.61   11  
  2 Jones, Gerre              60 CVAS                   32.17      30.64    9  
  3 Shoenberger, Linda        61 TAM                    31.38      30.65    8  
  4 Dillon, Sally             62 PNA                    31.40      30.90    7  
  5 Menard, Joanne            61 ARIZ                   31.70      31.06    6  
  6 Kay, Rebecca              62 LVM                    33.50      31.23    5  
  7 Felton, Anezka            61 TOC                    33.51      31.39    4  
  8 Rousseau, Sandi           61 OREG                   32.00      31.58    3  
  9 Tevis, Maggie             61 RHMS                   33.85      32.68    2  
 10 Greer, Marcia             60 UNAT                   35.36      33.07    1  
 11 Allen, Susan              64 USF                    33.00      33.35  
 12 Casey, Kathrine           60 PNA                    32.55      34.15  
 13 Kauls, Laura              61 ANCM                   37.00      34.88  
 14 Thomas-Will, Marji        61 UNAT                   40.00      35.37  
 15 Conkey, Nancy             64 SNM                    37.07      35.82  
 16 Baptista, Barbara         62 MAM                    51.63      36.36  
 17 Caso, Susie               62 MAM                    38.00      36.59  
 18 Hornof, Kristine          61 DAM                    40.64      38.82  
 19 Leconte, Barbara          62 BAM                    40.96      39.00  
 20 Ringsven, Renata          63 WMAC                 1:00.00      55.51  
 -- Tyler, Sarah              64 SNM                    34.97         NS  
 -- Kelly, Sue                61 RINC                   37.11         NS  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:02.74    5/4/2008 F.WILLIAMSON                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williamson, Francine      61 GAJA                 1:03.61    1:01.27N  11  
                  29.43     1:01.27 (31.84)                                        
  2 Shoenberger, Linda        61 TAM                  1:09.43    1:07.88    9  
                  33.10     1:07.88 (34.78)                                        
  3 Dillon, Sally             62 PNA                  1:07.28    1:07.97    8  
                  33.92     1:07.97 (34.05)                                        
  4 Jones, Gerre              60 CVAS                 1:13.59    1:08.26    7  
                  32.31     1:08.26 (35.95)                                        
  5 Rousseau, Sandi           61 OREG                 1:12.50    1:10.65    6  
                  34.01     1:10.65 (36.64)                                        
  6 Kay, Rebecca              62 LVM                  1:19.99    1:12.41    5  
                  34.62     1:12.41 (37.79)                                        
  7 Felton, Anezka            61 TOC                  1:20.38    1:13.06    4  
                  34.11     1:13.06 (38.95)                                        
  8 Allen, Susan              64 USF                  1:14.00    1:14.37    3  
                  35.78     1:14.37 (38.59)                                        
  9 Kranpitz, Nancy           64 WMAC                 1:16.00    1:14.45    2  
                  34.35     1:14.45 (40.10)                                        
 10 Tevis, Maggie             61 RHMS                 1:22.12    1:16.73    1  
                  34.73     1:16.73 (42.00)                                        
 11 Casey, Kathrine           60 PNA                  1:23.11    1:18.67  
                  37.30     1:18.67 (41.37)                                        
 12 Scott, Stephanie          62 WCM                  1:19.00    1:19.67  
                  36.70     1:19.67 (42.97)                                        
 13 Anziano, Marcia           64 CMS                  1:20.92    1:21.76  
                  39.76     1:21.76 (42.00)                                        
 14 Conkey, Nancy             64 SNM                  1:24.50    1:24.26  
                  40.39     1:24.26 (43.87)                                        
 15 Kauls, Laura              61 ANCM                 1:27.00    1:24.59  
                  38.38     1:24.59 (46.21)                                        
 -- Kelly, Sue                61 RINC                 1:24.04         NS  
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:18.52    5/4/2008 F.WILLIAMSON                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williamson, Francine      61 GAJA                 2:20.61    2:15.60N  11  
                  30.79     1:04.45 (33.66)     1:39.82 (35.37)     2:15.60 (35.78)
  2 Dunbar, Barbara           60 SDSM                 2:25.77    2:19.48    9  
                  32.21     1:07.18 (34.97)     1:43.30 (36.12)     2:19.48 (36.18)
  3 Shoenberger, Linda        61 TAM                  2:28.14    2:26.58    8  
                  34.01     1:10.56 (36.55)     1:48.14 (37.58)     2:26.58 (38.44)
  4 Dillon, Sally             62 PNA                  2:26.00    2:28.30    7  
                  33.95     1:11.49 (37.54)     1:50.27 (38.78)     2:28.30 (38.03)
  5 Dills, Suzanne            64 PNA                  2:34.60    2:30.88    6  
                  35.76     1:14.27 (38.51)     1:53.25 (38.98)     2:30.88 (37.63)
  6 Menard, Joanne            61 ARIZ                 2:34.60    2:33.61    5  
                  34.64     1:14.24 (39.60)     1:54.84 (40.60)     2:33.61 (38.77)
  7 Dameron, Pam              63 SQST                 2:43.70    2:38.20    4  
                  36.26     1:15.58 (39.32)     1:56.48 (40.90)     2:38.20 (41.72)
  8 Gillies, Judy             61 ARIZ                 2:51.23    2:45.51    3  
                  38.29     1:20.69 (42.40)     2:03.97 (43.28)     2:45.51 (41.54)
  9 Apple, Kate               60 OAM                  2:58.80    2:46.32    2  
                  37.76     1:19.54 (41.78)     2:03.78 (44.24)     2:46.32 (42.54)
 10 Thomas-Will, Marji        61 UNAT                 3:20.00    2:55.70    1  
                  40.77     1:25.60 (44.83)     2:11.58 (45.98)     2:55.70 (44.12)
 11 Anziano, Marcia           64 CMS                  2:50.19    2:55.78  
                  40.63     1:24.26 (43.63)     2:09.90 (45.64)     2:55.78 (45.88)
 12 Tyler, Sarah              64 SNM                  2:56.75    2:56.41  
                  40.99     1:24.35 (43.36)     2:10.31 (45.96)     2:56.41 (46.10)
 13 Conkey, Nancy             64 SNM                  3:12.46    3:09.49  
                  43.69     1:32.22 (48.53)     2:21.69 (49.47)     3:09.49 (47.80)
 
Women 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 6:19.07   4/25/2004 JACKIE MARR                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dunbar, Barbara           60 SDSM                 6:14.14   J6:07.80N  11  
                  33.08     1:08.66 (35.58)     1:45.24 (36.58)     2:22.32 (37.08)
        2:59.72 (37.40)     3:37.25 (37.53)     4:15.27 (38.02)     4:53.20 (37.93)
        5:31.33 (38.13)     6:07.80 (36.47)                                        
  2 Williamson, Francine      61 GAJA                 6:20.61   J6:07.77N   9  
                  32.69     1:08.58 (35.89)     1:45.19 (36.61)     2:22.62 (37.43)
        3:00.49 (37.87)     3:38.43 (37.94)     4:16.26 (37.83)     4:54.25 (37.99)
        5:32.07 (37.82)     6:07.77 (35.70)                                        
  3 Shoenberger, Linda        61 TAM                  6:29.49    6:26.18    8  
                  36.39     1:14.37 (37.98)     1:52.91 (38.54)     2:31.36 (38.45)
        3:10.42 (39.06)     3:49.17 (38.75)     4:28.19 (39.02)     5:07.51 (39.32)
        5:46.98 (39.47)     6:26.18 (39.20)                                        
  4 Dills, Suzanne            64 PNA                  6:36.50    6:40.20    7  
                  36.73     1:16.50 (39.77)     1:57.69 (41.19)     2:38.76 (41.07)
        3:19.35 (40.59)     3:59.87 (40.52)     4:40.33 (40.46)     5:20.61 (40.28)
        6:00.58 (39.97)     6:40.20 (39.62)                                        
  5 Menard, Joanne            61 ARIZ                 6:49.00    6:45.65    6  
                  36.41     1:17.75 (41.34)     2:00.19 (42.44)     2:42.22 (42.03)
        3:23.78 (41.56)     4:04.36 (40.58)     4:45.64 (41.28)     5:26.29 (40.65)
        6:06.81 (40.52)     6:45.65 (38.84)                                        
  6 Apple, Kate               60 OAM                  7:59.80    7:25.62    5  
                  40.59     1:24.73 (44.14)     2:10.00 (45.27)     2:55.24 (45.24)
        3:40.73 (45.49)     4:26.50 (45.77)     5:12.31 (45.81)     5:57.73 (45.42)
        6:42.19 (44.46)     7:25.62 (43.43)                                        
  7 Casey, Kathrine           60 PNA                  8:02.95    7:27.78    4  
                  41.22     1:25.56 (44.34)     2:10.78 (45.22)     2:56.00 (45.22)
        3:40.88 (44.88)     4:26.84 (45.96)     5:12.21 (45.37)     5:57.50 (45.29)
        6:43.07 (45.57)     7:27.78 (44.71)                                        
  8 Gillies, Judy             61 ARIZ                 7:37.09    7:35.68    3  
                  42.23     1:26.82 (44.59)     2:12.30 (45.48)     2:58.55 (46.25)
        3:45.06 (46.51)     4:31.53 (46.47)     5:17.67 (46.14)     6:04.00 (46.33)
        6:50.70 (46.70)     7:35.68 (44.98)                                        
  9 Anziano, Marcia           64 CMS                  7:28.07    7:36.57    2  
                  42.30     1:27.66 (45.36)     2:13.77 (46.11)     2:59.91 (46.14)
        3:46.07 (46.16)     4:31.80 (45.73)     5:18.28 (46.48)     6:05.26 (46.98)
        6:51.73 (46.47)     7:36.57 (44.84)                                        
 10 Tyler, Sarah              64 SNM                  7:59.74    7:48.34    1  
                  44.56     1:30.44 (45.88)     2:17.41 (46.97)     3:04.76 (47.35)
        3:52.12 (47.36)     4:39.24 (47.12)     5:26.59 (47.35)     6:14.18 (47.59)
        7:01.94 (47.76)     7:48.34 (46.40)                                        
 11 Conkey, Nancy             64 SNM                  8:54.00    8:32.62  
                  44.75     1:35.43 (50.68)     2:27.56 (52.13)     3:20.39 (52.83)
        4:13.19 (52.80)     5:06.11 (52.92)     5:59.08 (52.97)     6:51.66 (52.58)
        7:44.04 (52.38)     8:32.62 (48.58)                                        
 12 Goodman, Lois             62 OJAI                 8:44.19    9:05.72  
                  48.02     1:42.66 (54.64)     2:38.86 (56.20)     3:35.13 (56.27)
        4:30.62 (55.49)     5:26.02 (55.40)     6:21.18 (55.16)     7:16.17 (54.99)
        8:11.37 (55.20)     9:05.72 (54.35)                                        
 13 Ringsven, Renata          63 WMAC                12:00.00   11:01.65  
                  58.46   2:04.22 (1:05.76)   3:10.97 (1:06.75)   4:17.42 (1:06.45)
      5:23.62 (1:06.20)   6:29.94 (1:06.32)   7:36.73 (1:06.79)   8:46.81 (1:10.08)
      9:56.08 (1:09.27)  11:01.65 (1:05.57)                                        
 
Women 60-64 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 12:53.81   4/25/2004 JACKIE MARR                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Menard, Joanne            61 ARIZ                14:01.00   13:55.79   11  
                  36.45     1:18.19 (41.74)     2:01.56 (43.37)     2:44.33 (42.77)
        3:27.12 (42.79)     4:09.30 (42.18)     4:51.67 (42.37)     5:33.94 (42.27)
        6:15.92 (41.98)     6:58.26 (42.34)     7:40.11 (41.85)     8:21.95 (41.84)
        9:04.01 (42.06)     9:45.82 (41.81)    10:28.00 (42.18)    11:10.10 (42.10)
       11:52.26 (42.16)    12:34.35 (42.09)    13:15.86 (41.51)    13:55.79 (39.93)
  2 Gillies, Judy             61 ARIZ                15:31.89   15:23.92    9  
                  41.64     1:25.71 (44.07)     2:11.13 (45.42)     2:57.01 (45.88)
        3:42.99 (45.98)     4:29.13 (46.14)     5:15.90 (46.77)     6:02.51 (46.61)
        6:49.69 (47.18)     7:36.51 (46.82)     8:23.37 (46.86)     9:10.49 (47.12)
        9:57.44 (46.95)    10:44.00 (46.56)    11:31.24 (47.24)    12:18.10 (46.86)
       13:04.78 (46.68)    13:51.73 (46.95)    14:38.42 (46.69)    15:23.92 (45.50)
  3 Apple, Kate               60 OAM                 15:58.00   15:25.91    8  
                  42.18     1:28.57 (46.39)     2:16.14 (47.57)     3:03.51 (47.37)
        3:50.54 (47.03)     4:38.01 (47.47)     5:25.06 (47.05)     6:12.13 (47.07)
        6:58.94 (46.81)     7:45.58 (46.64)     8:32.07 (46.49)     9:18.42 (46.35)
       10:05.20 (46.78)    10:51.85 (46.65)    11:38.07 (46.22)    12:24.23 (46.16)
       13:10.71 (46.48)    13:56.41 (45.70)    14:42.02 (45.61)    15:25.91 (43.89)
  4 Tyler, Sarah              64 SNM                 16:03.97   15:46.72    7  
                  44.39     1:30.13 (45.74)     2:17.82 (47.69)     3:05.80 (47.98)
        3:53.59 (47.79)     4:41.35 (47.76)     5:29.22 (47.87)     6:17.01 (47.79)
        7:05.01 (48.00)     7:52.81 (47.80)     8:40.69 (47.88)     9:28.29 (47.60)
       10:15.49 (47.20)    11:02.48 (46.99)    11:49.67 (47.19)    12:37.78 (48.11)
       13:25.32 (47.54)    14:12.80 (47.48)    14:59.86 (47.06)    15:46.72 (46.86)
  5 Conkey, Nancy             64 SNM                 17:39.33   17:33.85    6  
                  46.43     1:37.83 (51.40)     2:29.53 (51.70)     3:23.29 (53.76)
        4:17.12 (53.83)     5:11.38 (54.26)     6:05.14 (53.76)     6:58.53 (53.39)
        7:53.49 (54.96)     8:46.99 (53.50)     9:40.94 (53.95)    10:34.18 (53.24)
       11:28.04 (53.86)    12:21.65 (53.61)    13:14.73 (53.08)    14:07.74 (53.01)
       15:00.79 (53.05)    15:53.74 (52.95)    16:45.58 (51.84)    17:33.85 (48.27)
 
Women 60-64 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 21:19.25   4/25/2004 JACKIE MARR                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dunbar, Barbara           60 SDSM                21:13.34   20:59.38N  11  
                  34.35     1:11.49 (37.14)     1:49.25 (37.76)     2:27.01 (37.76)
        3:05.22 (38.21)     3:43.15 (37.93)     4:21.59 (38.44)     4:59.70 (38.11)
        5:37.86 (38.16)     6:16.08 (38.22)     6:54.19 (38.11)     7:32.76 (38.57)
        8:10.96 (38.20)     8:49.17 (38.21)     9:27.50 (38.33)    10:05.70 (38.20)
       10:43.86 (38.16)    11:22.20 (38.34)    12:00.45 (38.25)    12:38.75 (38.30)
       13:17.17 (38.42)    13:55.56 (38.39)    14:34.29 (38.73)    15:13.15 (38.86)
       15:51.86 (38.71)    16:30.72 (38.86)    17:09.51 (38.79)    17:48.66 (39.15)
       18:27.29 (38.63)    19:06.14 (38.85)    19:44.79 (38.65)    20:22.99 (38.20)
       20:59.38 (36.39)
  2 Shoenberger, Linda        61 TAM                 22:06.22   22:01.14    9  
                  36.67     1:15.23 (38.56)     1:53.96 (38.73)     2:33.41 (39.45)
        3:13.42 (40.01)     3:53.62 (40.20)     4:34.02 (40.40)     5:14.56 (40.54)
        5:55.13 (40.57)     6:35.67 (40.54)     7:15.96 (40.29)     7:56.51 (40.55)
        8:36.56 (40.05)     9:17.13 (40.57)     9:57.31 (40.18)    10:37.44 (40.13)
       11:17.48 (40.04)    11:57.15 (39.67)    12:37.27 (40.12)    13:17.81 (40.54)
       13:57.96 (40.15)    14:38.24 (40.28)    15:18.26 (40.02)    15:58.59 (40.33)
       16:38.83 (40.24)    17:19.06 (40.23)    17:59.24 (40.18)    18:39.41 (40.17)
       19:19.86 (40.45)    20:00.36 (40.50)    20:40.77 (40.41)    21:21.29 (40.52)
       22:01.14 (39.85)
  3 Rockholm, Ellen           60 SMST                23:22.00   22:42.39    8  
                  36.00     1:15.50 (39.50)     1:56.24 (40.74)     2:37.00 (40.76)
        3:17.97 (40.97)     3:58.85 (40.88)     4:39.68 (40.83)     5:20.68 (41.00)
        6:01.77 (41.09)     6:43.05 (41.28)     7:24.13 (41.08)     8:05.09 (40.96)
        8:46.65 (41.56)     9:27.92 (41.27)    10:09.47 (41.55)    10:50.96 (41.49)
       11:32.11 (41.15)    12:13.72 (41.61)    12:55.13 (41.41)    13:37.12 (41.99)
       14:18.69 (41.57)    15:00.25 (41.56)    15:42.18 (41.93)    16:23.86 (41.68)
       17:05.58 (41.72)    17:47.78 (42.20)    18:29.52 (41.74)    19:11.67 (42.15)
       19:53.65 (41.98)    20:35.39 (41.74)    21:17.77 (42.38)    21:59.77 (42.00)
       22:42.39 (42.62)
  4 Dills, Suzanne            64 PNA                 23:45.60   22:44.53    7  
                  37.74     1:18.88 (41.14)     2:00.52 (41.64)     2:42.59 (42.07)
        3:24.97 (42.38)     4:06.86 (41.89)     4:48.87 (42.01)     5:30.87 (42.00)
        6:13.17 (42.30)     6:55.26 (42.09)     7:37.03 (41.77)     8:18.89 (41.86)
        9:00.59 (41.70)     9:42.40 (41.81)    10:24.45 (42.05)    11:06.24 (41.79)
       11:47.49 (41.25)    12:28.33 (40.84)    13:09.42 (41.09)    13:50.51 (41.09)
       14:31.78 (41.27)    15:12.72 (40.94)    15:54.07 (41.35)    16:34.76 (40.69)
       17:16.03 (41.27)    17:57.36 (41.33)    18:38.27 (40.91)    19:19.22 (40.95)
       20:00.40 (41.18)    20:41.50 (41.10)    21:22.93 (41.43)    22:04.45 (41.52)
       22:44.53 (40.08)
  5 Dillon, Sally             62 PNA                 23:48.71   23:05.36    6  
                  36.06     1:15.81 (39.75)     1:57.10 (41.29)     2:38.69 (41.59)
        3:19.75 (41.06)     4:01.00 (41.25)     4:42.24 (41.24)     5:23.69 (41.45)
        6:06.07 (42.38)     6:48.44 (42.37)     7:30.49 (42.05)     8:12.82 (42.33)
        8:55.92 (43.10)     9:38.20 (42.28)    10:20.93 (42.73)    11:04.13 (43.20)
       11:47.18 (43.05)    12:30.22 (43.04)    13:13.10 (42.88)    13:56.28 (43.18)
       14:39.15 (42.87)    15:21.64 (42.49)    16:04.64 (43.00)    16:47.26 (42.62)
       17:29.89 (42.63)    18:12.41 (42.52)    18:55.02 (42.61)    19:37.55 (42.53)
       20:19.73 (42.18)    21:01.99 (42.26)    21:43.85 (41.86)    22:25.77 (41.92)
       23:05.36 (39.59)
  6 Anziano, Marcia           64 CMS                 25:15.00   25:32.50    5  
                  42.21     1:27.51 (45.30)     2:13.81 (46.30)     3:00.40 (46.59)
        3:46.95 (46.55)     4:33.05 (46.10)     5:19.67 (46.62)     6:06.41 (46.74)
        6:53.53 (47.12)     7:40.26 (46.73)     8:27.01 (46.75)     9:13.84 (46.83)
       10:00.25 (46.41)    10:47.52 (47.27)    11:34.64 (47.12)    12:21.44 (46.80)
       13:08.33 (46.89)    13:55.06 (46.73)    14:42.06 (47.00)    15:28.40 (46.34)
       16:14.77 (46.37)    17:01.22 (46.45)    17:47.35 (46.13)    18:33.83 (46.48)
       19:20.50 (46.67)    20:07.32 (46.82)    20:53.80 (46.48)    21:40.45 (46.65)
       22:26.70 (46.25)    23:14.39 (47.69)    24:01.07 (46.68)    24:47.61 (46.54)
       25:32.50 (44.89)
  7 Goodman, Lois             62 OJAI                28:32.56   29:42.74    4  
                  49.13     1:42.70 (53.57)     2:36.40 (53.70)     3:31.28 (54.88)
        4:25.02 (53.74)     5:18.43 (53.41)     6:12.19 (53.76)     7:05.82 (53.63)
        7:59.75 (53.93)     8:53.53 (53.78)     9:48.37 (54.84)    10:42.90 (54.53)
       11:38.29 (55.39)    12:31.91 (53.62)    13:25.85 (53.94)    14:19.97 (54.12)
       15:14.08 (54.11)    16:07.69 (53.61)    17:01.82 (54.13)    17:55.84 (54.02)
       18:49.81 (53.97)    19:44.19 (54.38)    20:39.07 (54.88)    21:33.24 (54.17)
       22:27.94 (54.70)    23:21.85 (53.91)    24:16.88 (55.03)    25:11.90 (55.02)
       26:06.79 (54.89)    27:01.52 (54.73)    27:55.61 (54.09)    28:49.91 (54.30)
       29:42.74 (52.83)
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 33.95    5/4/2008 RUTH SHAPS                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rockholm, Ellen           60 SMST                   38.07      35.43   11  
  2 Tevis, Maggie             61 RHMS                   41.25      38.43    9  
  3 Rousseau, Sandi           61 OREG                   41.00      38.58    8  
  4 Shoenberger, Linda        61 TAM                    41.31      38.96    7  
  5 Dameron, Pam              63 SQST                   42.10      40.13    6  
  6 Hashimoto, Christine      61 CMS                    40.11      40.33    5  
  7 Greer, Marcia             60 UNAT                   51.60      42.76    4  
  8 Hornof, Kristine          61 DAM                    46.14      46.69    3  
  9 Leconte, Barbara          62 BAM                    49.84      49.56    2  
 10 Stark, Carol              60 OREG                   48.78      51.74    1  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:14.73    5/4/2008 RUTH SHAPS                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rockholm, Ellen           60 SMST                 1:17.40    1:19.60   11  
                  37.80     1:19.60 (41.80)                                        
  2 Rousseau, Sandi           61 OREG                 1:29.00    1:24.15    9  
                  41.37     1:24.15 (42.78)                                        
  3 Weber, Chris              61 CSSR                 1:32.00    1:25.29    8  
                  42.58     1:25.29 (42.71)                                        
  4 Tevis, Maggie             61 RHMS                 1:35.02    1:27.25    7  
                  41.39     1:27.25 (45.86)                                        
  5 Hashimoto, Christine      61 CMS                  1:28.26    1:28.17    6  
                  43.45     1:28.17 (44.72)                                        
  6 Apple, Kate               60 OAM                  1:39.50    1:33.43    5  
                  45.65     1:33.43 (47.78)                                        
  7 Baptista, Barbara         62 MAM                  1:56.70    1:38.81    4  
                  46.89     1:38.81 (51.92)                                        
  8 Anziano, Marcia           64 CMS                  1:36.25    1:39.87    3  
                  49.51     1:39.87 (50.36)                                        
  9 Hornof, Kristine          61 DAM                  1:44.76    1:45.30    2  
                  51.00     1:45.30 (54.30)                                        
 10 Stark, Carol              60 OREG                 1:54.77    1:57.01    1  
                  56.59   1:57.01 (1:00.42)                                        
 -- Tyler, Sarah              64 SNM                  1:35.61         NS  
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:42.86   4/20/1997 BETSY JORDAN                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dills, Suzanne            64 PNA                  2:55.22    2:54.36   11  
                  41.63     1:25.53 (43.90)     2:10.05 (44.52)     2:54.36 (44.31)
  2 Weber, Chris              61 CSSR                 3:17.00    2:58.72    9  
                  42.75     1:27.74 (44.99)     2:13.63 (45.89)     2:58.72 (45.09)
  3 Young, Lydia              60 CMS                  3:17.20    3:07.23    8  
                  43.68     1:30.92 (47.24)     2:19.83 (48.91)     3:07.23 (47.40)
  4 Casey, Kathrine           60 PNA                  3:18.19    3:08.48    7  
                  44.03     1:32.37 (48.34)     2:20.92 (48.55)     3:08.48 (47.56)
  5 Hashimoto, Christine      61 CMS                  3:15.79    3:11.67    6  
                  46.78     1:35.59 (48.81)     2:24.03 (48.44)     3:11.67 (47.64)
  6 Tevis, Maggie             61 RHMS                 3:30.17    3:15.40    5  
                  44.39     1:33.04 (48.65)     2:24.84 (51.80)     3:15.40 (50.56)
  7 Kranpitz, Nancy           64 WMAC                 3:21.63    3:20.63    4  
                  46.50     1:38.12 (51.62)     2:30.68 (52.56)     3:20.63 (49.95)
  8 Apple, Kate               60 OAM                  3:30.50    3:22.35    3  
                  49.12     1:41.30 (52.18)     2:33.55 (52.25)     3:22.35 (48.80)
  9 Anziano, Marcia           64 CMS                  3:33.01    3:37.22    2  
                  51.23     1:48.04 (56.81)     2:43.79 (55.75)     3:37.22 (53.43)
 10 Goodman, Lois             62 OJAI                 3:41.42    3:45.90    1  
                  53.12     1:49.96 (56.84)     2:48.55 (58.59)     3:45.90 (57.35)
 11 Stark, Carol              60 OREG                 4:20.78    4:34.10  
                  59.58   2:06.59 (1:07.01)   3:18.15 (1:11.56)   4:34.10 (1:15.95)
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 36.30   5/14/2006 GINGER PIERSON                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williamson, Francine      61 GAJA                   37.61      37.72   11  
  2 Pierson, Ginger           63 OREG                   38.27      37.86    9  
  3 Jones, Gerre              60 CVAS                   41.08      39.72    8  
  4 Menard, Joanne            61 ARIZ                   42.00      40.53    7  
  5 Dillon, Sally             62 PNA                    40.19      40.62    6  
  6 Webb, Linda               63 FLAQ                   40.63      40.63    5  
  7 Dameron, Pam              63 SQST                   42.00      41.42    4  
  8 Felton, Anezka            61 TOC                    45.38      42.35    3  
  9 Snyder, Jill              62 MESC                   43.82      43.17    2  
 10 Scott, Stephanie          62 WCM                    46.00      44.64    1  
 11 Kauls, Laura              61 ANCM                   49.90      47.52  
 12 Hansen, Marsha            62 PNA                    48.68      48.21  
 13 Gillies, Judy             61 ARIZ                   48.32      48.54  
 14 Caso, Susie               62 MAM                    48.63      48.62  
 15 Hornof, Kristine          61 DAM                    50.04      51.94  
 -- Kay, Rebecca              62 LVM                    42.90         NS  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:19.98    5/4/2008 GINGER PIERSON                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pierson, Ginger           63 OREG                 1:23.19    1:23.08   11  
                  39.17     1:23.08 (43.91)                                        
  2 Dameron, Pam              63 SQST                 1:32.30    1:29.52    9  
                  41.85     1:29.52 (47.67)                                        
  3 Dillon, Sally             62 PNA                  1:30.64    1:30.31    8  
                  42.62     1:30.31 (47.69)                                        
  4 Webb, Linda               63 FLAQ                 1:31.22    1:30.67    7  
                  42.22     1:30.67 (48.45)                                        
  5 Jones, Gerre              60 CVAS                 1:33.75    1:31.18    6  
                  41.86     1:31.18 (49.32)                                        
  6 Kay, Rebecca              62 LVM                  1:45.50    1:32.36    5  
                  43.59     1:32.36 (48.77)                                        
  7 Gillies, Judy             61 ARIZ                 1:44.02    1:44.67    4  
                  50.35     1:44.67 (54.32)                                        
  8 Hansen, Marsha            62 PNA                  1:45.79    1:48.01    3  
                  49.11     1:48.01 (58.90)                                        
  9 Ringsven, Renata          63 WMAC                 4:00.00    2:26.28    2  
                1:09.13   2:26.28 (1:17.15)                                        
 -- Snyder, Jill              62 MESC                 1:38.45         NS  
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:56.39    5/2/1999 JOANN LEILICH                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pierson, Ginger           63 OREG                 3:03.00    3:05.42   11  
                  40.98     1:27.70 (46.72)     2:16.36 (48.66)     3:05.42 (49.06)
  2 Dameron, Pam              63 SQST                 3:21.50    3:14.87    9  
                  43.35     1:32.38 (49.03)     2:23.94 (51.56)     3:14.87 (50.93)
  3 Menard, Joanne            61 ARIZ                 3:27.00    3:23.42    8  
                  45.30     1:38.20 (52.90)     2:31.10 (52.90)     3:23.42 (52.32)
  4 Webb, Linda               63 FLAQ                 3:21.09    3:23.66    7  
                  45.80     1:37.85 (52.05)     2:31.08 (53.23)     3:23.66 (52.58)
  5 Jones, Gerre              60 CVAS                 3:29.07    3:27.22    6  
                  42.91     1:34.05 (51.14)     2:30.23 (56.18)     3:27.22 (56.99)
  6 Kay, Rebecca              62 LVM                  3:40.00    3:29.93    5  
                  46.57     1:40.63 (54.06)     2:36.53 (55.90)     3:29.93 (53.40)
  7 Young, Lydia              60 CMS                  3:29.52    3:31.88    4  
                  48.61     1:41.85 (53.24)     2:36.22 (54.37)     3:31.88 (55.66)
  8 Mellows, Carol            62 RINC                 3:41.59    3:36.99    3  
                  48.21     1:43.39 (55.18)     2:41.94 (58.55)     3:36.99 (55.05)
  9 Snyder, Jill              62 MESC                 3:33.00    3:41.63    2  
                  49.56     1:46.98 (57.42)     2:44.63 (57.65)     3:41.63 (57.00)
 10 Gillies, Judy             61 ARIZ                 3:45.62    3:44.54    1  
                  50.77     1:47.36 (56.59)     2:46.52 (59.16)     3:44.54 (58.02)
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 31.95   5/20/2007 CAROLYN BOAK                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rousseau, Sandi           61 OREG                   34.50      33.47   11  
  2 Rockholm, Ellen           60 SMST                   33.88      33.66    9  
  3 Tyler, A Susan            60 SNM                    33.70      33.87    8  
  4 Welch, Sarah              62 PNA                    33.94      34.59    7  
  5 Kranpitz, Nancy           64 WMAC                   38.17      36.85    6  
  6 Webb, Linda               63 FLAQ                   38.23      37.51    5  
  7 Felton, Anezka            61 TOC                    42.79      37.93    4  
  8 Greer, Marcia             60 UNAT                   40.28      38.65    3  
  9 Allen, Susan              64 USF                    37.00      40.62    2  
 10 Tevis, Maggie             61 RHMS                   42.68      41.82    1  
 11 Hashimoto, Christine      61 CMS                    45.47      42.95  
 12 Snyder, Jill              62 MESC                   44.03      43.11  
 13 Hansen, Marsha            62 PNA                    43.33      43.78  
 14 Caso, Susie               62 MAM                    47.00      46.28  
 -- Kelly, Sue                61 RINC                   43.01         NS  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:13.06   5/20/2007 CAROLYN BOAK                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dunbar, Barbara           60 SDSM                 1:11.67    1:09.91N  11  
                  32.73     1:09.91 (37.18)                                        
  2 Rockholm, Ellen           60 SMST                 1:18.14    1:16.31    9  
                  34.70     1:16.31 (41.61)                                        
  3 Welch, Sarah              62 PNA                  1:18.95    1:18.46    8  
                  37.85     1:18.46 (40.61)                                        
  4 Rousseau, Sandi           61 OREG                 1:28.00    1:21.61    7  
                  39.82     1:21.61 (41.79)                                        
  5 Young, Lydia              60 CMS                  1:30.23    1:32.61    6  
                  43.80     1:32.61 (48.81)                                        
  6 Kranpitz, Nancy           64 WMAC                 1:35.27    1:32.63    5  
                  41.90     1:32.63 (50.73)                                        
 -- Tyler, A Susan            60 SNM                  1:19.54         NS  
 -- Weber, Chris              61 CSSR                 1:38.00         NS  
 -- Kelly, Sue                61 RINC                 1:45.02         NS  
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:51.58    5/4/2008 CAROLYN BOAK                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dunbar, Barbara           60 SDSM                 2:41.71    2:37.22N  11  
                  34.05     1:13.22 (39.17)     1:54.67 (41.45)     2:37.22 (42.55)
  2 Welch, Sarah              62 PNA                  2:58.10    2:59.13    9  
                  39.45     1:24.99 (45.54)     2:12.27 (47.28)     2:59.13 (46.86)
  3 Pierson, Ginger           63 OREG                 3:07.85    3:12.66    8  
                  41.74     1:30.79 (49.05)     2:21.52 (50.73)     3:12.66 (51.14)
  4 Kranpitz, Nancy           64 WMAC                 3:32.15    3:30.56    7  
                  46.10     1:40.87 (54.77)     2:35.22 (54.35)     3:30.56 (55.34)
  5 Young, Lydia              60 CMS                  3:36.81    3:46.45    6  
                  48.04     1:43.88 (55.84)   2:46.27 (1:02.39)   3:46.45 (1:00.18)
  6 Casey, Kathrine           60 PNA                  3:50.67    3:48.41    5  
                  51.51   1:51.74 (1:00.23)   2:52.57 (1:00.83)     3:48.41 (55.84)
 -- Kelly, Sue                61 RINC                 4:03.97         NS  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:12.31   5/20/2007 CAROLYN BOAK                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rockholm, Ellen           60 SMST                 1:21.00    1:17.18   11  
                  36.07     1:17.18 (41.11)                                        
  2 Welch, Sarah              62 PNA                  1:20.51    1:19.69    9  
                  37.82     1:19.69 (41.87)                                        
  3 Jones, Gerre              60 CVAS                 1:25.14    1:21.29    8  
                  38.79     1:21.29 (42.50)                                        
  4 Pierson, Ginger           63 OREG                 1:25.00    1:24.09    7  
                  41.05     1:24.09 (43.04)                                        
  5 Webb, Linda               63 FLAQ                 1:24.98    1:24.75    6  
                  40.10     1:24.75 (44.65)                                        
  6 Dameron, Pam              63 SQST                 1:30.30    1:26.16    5  
                  41.65     1:26.16 (44.51)                                        
  7 Mellows, Carol            62 RINC                 1:42.00    1:27.12    4  
                  39.44     1:27.12 (47.68)                                        
  8 Allen, Susan              64 USF                  1:25.00    1:27.72    3  
                  41.12     1:27.72 (46.60)                                        
  9 Felton, Anezka            61 TOC                  1:35.05    1:29.05    2  
                  42.76     1:29.05 (46.29)                                        
 10 Hashimoto, Christine      61 CMS                  1:32.02    1:29.67    1  
                  42.38     1:29.67 (47.29)                                        
 11 Greer, Marcia             60 UNAT                 1:44.50    1:30.02  
                  39.68     1:30.02 (50.34)                                        
 12 Scott, Stephanie          62 WCM                  1:36.00    1:32.94  
                  43.29     1:32.94 (49.65)                                        
 13 Casey, Kathrine           60 PNA                  1:36.66    1:35.46  
                  45.76     1:35.46 (49.70)                                        
 14 Snyder, Jill              62 MESC                 1:38.80    1:36.79  
                  47.56     1:36.79 (49.23)                                        
 15 Hansen, Marsha            62 PNA                  1:41.54    1:42.19  
                  48.14     1:42.19 (54.05)                                        
 16 Caso, Susie               62 MAM                  1:41.50    1:43.29  
                  48.10     1:43.29 (55.19)                                        
 17 Leconte, Barbara          62 BAM                  1:48.02    1:44.52  
                  47.82     1:44.52 (56.70)                                        
 -- Tyler, A Susan            60 SNM                  1:22.51         NS  
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:43.09   5/22/2005 CAROLYN BOAK                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dills, Suzanne            64 PNA                  2:50.70    2:51.02   11  
                  38.33     1:22.65 (44.32)     2:14.06 (51.41)     2:51.02 (36.96)
  2 Welch, Sarah              62 PNA                  2:53.97    2:51.60    9  
                  36.60     1:22.86 (46.26)     2:13.49 (50.63)     2:51.60 (38.11)
  3 Tyler, A Susan            60 SNM                  3:05.21    3:02.61    8  
                  34.82     1:22.62 (47.80)     2:20.27 (57.65)     3:02.61 (42.34)
  4 Pierson, Ginger           63 OREG                 3:02.23    3:04.09    7  
                  41.52     1:30.26 (48.74)     2:20.14 (49.88)     3:04.09 (43.95)
  5 Young, Lydia              60 CMS                  3:09.97    3:07.86    6  
                  43.94     1:31.93 (47.99)     2:25.64 (53.71)     3:07.86 (42.22)
  6 Webb, Linda               63 FLAQ                 3:14.64    3:16.15    5  
                  42.68     1:36.36 (53.68)     2:32.49 (56.13)     3:16.15 (43.66)
  7 Mellows, Carol            62 RINC                 3:22.34    3:17.59    4  
                  41.75     1:30.90 (49.15)     2:30.29 (59.39)     3:17.59 (47.30)
  8 Hashimoto, Christine      61 CMS                  3:31.17    3:19.41    3  
                  46.55     1:36.67 (50.12)     2:34.21 (57.54)     3:19.41 (45.20)
  9 Felton, Anezka            61 TOC                  3:32.56    3:27.85    2  
                  41.17     1:38.13 (56.96)   2:40.38 (1:02.25)     3:27.85 (47.47)
 -- Weber, Chris              61 CSSR                 3:10.00         NS  
 
Women 60-64 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:49.80   3/25/2007 CAROLYN BOAK                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dunbar, Barbara           60 SDSM                 5:44.39    5:47.87N  11  
                  35.10     1:16.02 (40.92)     2:02.59 (46.57)     2:49.71 (47.12)
        3:41.37 (51.66)     4:33.32 (51.95)     5:11.45 (38.13)     5:47.87 (36.42)
  2 Dills, Suzanne            64 PNA                  6:20.09    6:14.59    9  
                  44.00     1:34.07 (50.07)     2:21.47 (47.40)     3:07.78 (46.31)
        4:00.55 (52.77)     4:54.62 (54.07)     5:35.09 (40.47)     6:14.59 (39.50)
  3 Welch, Sarah              62 PNA                  6:09.96    6:16.54    8  
                2:15.73     3:06.68 (50.95)     3:59.81 (53.13)     4:53.10 (53.29)
        5:35.59 (42.49)     6:16.54 (40.95)                                        
  4 Weber, Chris              61 CSSR                 6:45.00    6:26.93    7  
                  42.35     1:32.28 (49.93)     2:21.33 (49.05)     3:10.10 (48.77)
        4:04.12 (54.02)     4:58.76 (54.64)   6:26.93 (1:28.17)                    
  5 Young, Lydia              60 CMS                  6:45.80    6:51.90    6  
                  46.30     1:42.00 (55.70)     2:33.92 (51.92)     3:26.49 (52.57)
        4:22.80 (56.31)     5:19.56 (56.76)     6:06.38 (46.82)     6:51.90 (45.52)
  6 Kranpitz, Nancy           64 WMAC                 7:15.99    7:03.72    5  
                  45.83     1:39.41 (53.58)     2:32.16 (52.75)     3:27.91 (55.75)
        4:27.14 (59.23)   5:27.22 (1:00.08)     6:16.82 (49.60)     7:03.72 (46.90)
  7 Thomas-Will, Marji        61 UNAT                 8:00.00    7:04.02    4  
                  50.65     1:47.86 (57.21)     2:42.26 (54.40)     3:39.54 (57.28)
        4:35.97 (56.43)     5:33.59 (57.62)     6:18.63 (45.04)     7:04.02 (45.39)
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 30.42   5/20/2007 BETH SCHREINER                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marr, Jackie              65 SDSM                   31.84      31.40   11  
  2 Ridout, Nancy             67 TAM                    32.81      31.44    9  
  3 Frid, Barbara             67 OREG                   32.50      31.64    8  
  4 Mc Partland, Peg          67 MAM                    37.00      33.72    7  
  5 Fruin, Pat                65 MMM                    37.62      34.90    6  
  6 Dugan, Betty              67 DAM                    35.74      34.91    5  
  7 Coleman, Kate             66 SCAM                   37.30      34.98    4  
  8 Roddin, Ruth              66 ANCM                   39.00      36.31    3  
  9 Borland, Carole           65 OJAI                   38.20      36.94    2  
 10 Carroll, Glenda           65 TAM                    41.00      37.52    1  
 11 Ackley, Ella              66 MM                     36.57      37.73  
 12 Fritz, Jill               68 ARIZ                   39.20      40.66  
 13 Westergaard, Leslie       66 DAM                    42.00      41.87  
 -- Anson, Susan              68 SCAM                   40.34         NS  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:07.80   5/28/2007 ARDETH MUELLER                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marr, Jackie              65 SDSM                 1:10.56    1:08.37   11  
                  33.18     1:08.37 (35.19)                                        
  2 Mc Partland, Peg          67 MAM                  1:20.00    1:16.14    9  
                  37.20     1:16.14 (38.94)                                        
  3 Coleman, Kate             66 SCAM                 1:18.81    1:16.31    8  
                  36.12     1:16.31 (40.19)                                        
  4 Carroll, Glenda           65 TAM                  1:31.26    1:21.77    7  
                  39.15     1:21.77 (42.62)                                        
  5 Borland, Carole           65 OJAI                 1:28.50    1:22.17    6  
                  38.65     1:22.17 (43.52)                                        
  6 Dugan, Betty              67 DAM                  1:22.96    1:22.27    5  
                  38.81     1:22.27 (43.46)                                        
  7 Ackley, Ella              66 MM                   1:29.07    1:26.78    4  
                  40.62     1:26.78 (46.16)                                        
  8 Anson, Susan              68 SCAM                 1:27.75    1:26.95    3  
                  42.73     1:26.95 (44.22)                                        
  9 Westergaard, Leslie       66 DAM                  1:30.00    1:28.10    2  
                  42.59     1:28.10 (45.51)                                        
 10 Fritz, Jill               68 ARIZ                 1:30.53    1:32.14    1  
                  41.95     1:32.14 (50.19)                                        
 -- Ridout, Nancy             67 TAM                  1:14.25         NS  
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:25.65    4/1/2007 ARDETH MUELLER                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marr, Jackie              65 SDSM                 2:33.86    2:29.25   11  
                  34.03     1:12.05 (38.02)     1:51.13 (39.08)     2:29.25 (38.12)
  2 Ridout, Nancy             67 TAM                  2:45.00    2:43.99    9  
                  37.20     1:18.81 (41.61)     2:01.73 (42.92)     2:43.99 (42.26)
  3 Mc Partland, Peg          67 MAM                  3:00.00    2:53.57    8  
                  41.29     1:25.45 (44.16)     2:10.54 (45.09)     2:53.57 (43.03)
  4 Shockro, Ellen            66 NOVA                 3:11.30    3:05.20    7  
                  41.19     1:29.20 (48.01)     2:17.78 (48.58)     3:05.20 (47.42)
  5 Long, Anne                67 USF                  3:10.00    3:09.79    6  
                  43.58     1:31.81 (48.23)     2:21.37 (49.56)     3:09.79 (48.42)
  6 Ackley, Ella              66 MM                   3:25.24    3:12.20    5  
                  43.41     1:32.33 (48.92)     2:23.29 (50.96)     3:12.20 (48.91)
  7 Dugan, Betty              67 DAM                  3:09.30    3:16.28    4  
                  44.80     1:34.87 (50.07)     2:26.92 (52.05)     3:16.28 (49.36)
  8 Trevison, Ellie           66 FACT                 4:21.00    4:15.81    3  
                  53.25   1:55.91 (1:02.66)   3:04.47 (1:08.56)   4:15.81 (1:11.34)
 -- Fritz, Jill               68 ARIZ                 3:27.00         DQ  
 
Women 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 6:29.22    4/1/2007 ARDETH MUELLER                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Kate             66 SCAM                 7:41.18    7:07.72   11  
                  38.77     1:20.26 (41.49)     2:02.42 (42.16)     2:45.47 (43.05)
        3:28.32 (42.85)     4:12.70 (44.38)     4:56.79 (44.09)     5:40.77 (43.98)
        6:25.55 (44.78)     7:07.72 (42.17)                                        
  2 Ridout, Nancy             67 TAM                  7:30.00    7:19.58    9  
                  38.37     1:21.31 (42.94)     2:05.56 (44.25)     2:50.24 (44.68)
        3:35.37 (45.13)     4:20.64 (45.27)     5:05.62 (44.98)     5:50.73 (45.11)
        6:35.71 (44.98)     7:19.58 (43.87)                                        
  3 Fruin, Pat                65 MMM                  8:30.00    7:40.53    8  
                  42.55     1:28.13 (45.58)     2:15.92 (47.79)     3:03.90 (47.98)
        3:51.74 (47.84)     4:39.52 (47.78)     5:26.58 (47.06)     6:12.86 (46.28)
        6:58.49 (45.63)     7:40.53 (42.04)                                        
  4 Dyck, Grace               67 CMS                  8:00.00    7:55.93    7  
                  43.27     1:28.08 (44.81)     2:16.25 (48.17)     3:04.93 (48.68)
        3:52.44 (47.51)     4:40.78 (48.34)     5:29.21 (48.43)     6:18.18 (48.97)
        7:07.68 (49.50)     7:55.93 (48.25)                                        
  5 Shockro, Ellen            66 NOVA                 8:53.21    8:08.31    6  
                  42.77     1:32.11 (49.34)     2:22.16 (50.05)     3:12.01 (49.85)
        4:01.65 (49.64)     4:51.43 (49.78)     5:41.40 (49.97)     6:30.93 (49.53)
        7:20.24 (49.31)     8:08.31 (48.07)                                        
  6 Long, Anne                67 USF                  8:20.00    8:12.97    5  
                  44.79     1:33.64 (48.85)     2:24.01 (50.37)     3:14.26 (50.25)
        4:04.94 (50.68)     4:55.15 (50.21)     5:45.59 (50.44)     6:36.00 (50.41)
        7:25.66 (49.66)     8:12.97 (47.31)                                        
  7 Ackley, Ella              66 MM                   9:02.33    8:36.41    4  
                  44.14   3:22.48 (2:38.34)     4:16.20 (53.72)     5:09.89 (53.69)
                                                    6:03.32 ( )     6:55.97 (52.65)
        7:47.08 (51.11)     8:36.41 (49.33)                                        
  8 Fritz, Jill               68 ARIZ                 9:28.70    9:06.97    3  
                  45.94     1:40.22 (54.28)     2:36.71 (56.49)     3:32.35 (55.64)
        4:27.27 (54.92)     5:25.37 (58.10)     6:21.98 (56.61)     7:17.06 (55.08)
        8:12.41 (55.35)     9:06.97 (54.56)                                        
  9 Trevison, Ellie           66 FACT                11:32.00   11:01.51    2  
                  57.49   1:59.84 (1:02.35)   3:07.29 (1:07.45)   4:15.88 (1:08.59)
      5:22.56 (1:06.68)   6:31.12 (1:08.56)   7:40.98 (1:09.86)   8:50.69 (1:09.71)
      9:57.68 (1:06.99)  11:01.51 (1:03.83)                                        
 
Women 65-69 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 13:27.12    2/3/2008 ARDETH MUELLER                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marr, Jackie              65 SDSM                13:58.12   13:25.54N  11  
                  35.68     1:14.72 (39.04)     1:54.30 (39.58)     2:34.20 (39.90)
        3:14.90 (40.70)     3:55.86 (40.96)     4:36.67 (40.81)     5:17.69 (41.02)
        5:58.50 (40.81)     6:39.78 (41.28)     7:21.13 (41.35)     8:01.96 (40.83)
        8:43.06 (41.10)     9:24.30 (41.24)    10:05.25 (40.95)    10:45.60 (40.35)
       11:26.20 (40.60)    12:07.14 (40.94)    12:47.29 (40.15)    13:25.54 (38.25)
  2 Dyck, Grace               67 CMS                 16:24.00   16:16.50    9  
                  44.55     1:32.01 (47.46)     2:20.71 (48.70)     3:09.40 (48.69)
        3:58.97 (49.57)     4:47.11 (48.14)     5:37.15 (50.04)     6:26.01 (48.86)
        7:15.83 (49.82)     8:04.65 (48.82)     8:53.19 (48.54)     9:42.91 (49.72)
       10:32.73 (49.82)    11:22.09 (49.36)    12:11.55 (49.46)    13:00.92 (49.37)
       13:50.36 (49.44)    14:39.92 (49.56)    15:29.40 (49.48)    16:16.50 (47.10)
  3 Shockro, Ellen            66 NOVA                17:54.35   17:01.13    8  
                  44.32     1:33.61 (49.29)     2:25.20 (51.59)     3:16.75 (51.55)
        4:09.12 (52.37)     5:01.82 (52.70)     5:54.06 (52.24)     6:46.97 (52.91)
        7:39.16 (52.19)     8:30.75 (51.59)     9:22.72 (51.97)    10:14.52 (51.80)
       11:06.56 (52.04)    11:58.65 (52.09)    12:49.13 (50.48)    13:39.26 (50.13)
       14:30.79 (51.53)    15:21.42 (50.63)    16:11.49 (50.07)    17:01.13 (49.64)
  4 Trevison, Ellie           66 FACT                24:00.00   23:14.92    7  
                  57.95   2:02.33 (1:04.38)   3:09.30 (1:06.97)   4:15.89 (1:06.59)
      5:23.32 (1:07.43)   6:32.55 (1:09.23)   7:42.34 (1:09.79)   8:54.40 (1:12.06)
     10:04.68 (1:10.28)  11:15.64 (1:10.96)  12:28.41 (1:12.77)  13:40.26 (1:11.85)
     14:50.96 (1:10.70)  16:01.82 (1:10.86)  17:14.07 (1:12.25)  18:26.76 (1:12.69)
     19:40.54 (1:13.78)  20:54.72 (1:14.18)  22:07.11 (1:12.39)  23:14.92 (1:07.81)
 
Women 65-69 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 23:09.53    4/5/1998 LAVELLE STOINOFF                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Durrant, Betsy            67 VMST                27:50.00   25:53.15   11  
                  41.48     1:26.52 (45.04)     2:13.02 (46.50)     2:59.65 (46.63)
        3:46.74 (47.09)     4:33.43 (46.69)     5:20.94 (47.51)     6:08.74 (47.80)
        6:56.00 (47.26)     7:43.63 (47.63)     8:31.00 (47.37)     9:18.54 (47.54)
       10:06.55 (48.01)    10:54.24 (47.69)    11:41.88 (47.64)    12:29.60 (47.72)
       13:17.38 (47.78)    14:04.97 (47.59)    14:52.50 (47.53)    15:40.24 (47.74)
       16:28.24 (48.00)    17:16.58 (48.34)    18:04.61 (48.03)    18:51.50 (46.89)
       19:38.28 (46.78)    20:25.34 (47.06)    21:12.34 (47.00)    21:59.72 (47.38)
       22:46.90 (47.18)    23:33.75 (46.85)    24:21.10 (47.35)    25:08.13 (47.03)
       25:53.15 (45.02)
  2 Fruin, Pat                65 MMM                 28:00.00   26:53.78    9  
                  43.62     1:31.33 (47.71)     2:19.90 (48.57)     3:08.68 (48.78)
        3:57.40 (48.72)     4:46.53 (49.13)     5:36.19 (49.66)     6:26.58 (50.39)
        7:16.84 (50.26)     8:07.17 (50.33)     8:57.34 (50.17)     9:47.37 (50.03)
       10:36.30 (48.93)    11:26.48 (50.18)    12:16.10 (49.62)    13:06.82 (50.72)
       13:56.33 (49.51)    14:45.48 (49.15)    15:34.32 (48.84)    16:23.30 (48.98)
       17:12.21 (48.91)    18:01.29 (49.08)    18:50.09 (48.80)    19:38.51 (48.42)
       20:27.16 (48.65)    21:15.71 (48.55)    22:03.81 (48.10)    22:52.33 (48.52)
       23:41.09 (48.76)    24:29.69 (48.60)    25:18.05 (48.36)    26:06.64 (48.59)
       26:53.78 (47.14)
  3 Shockro, Ellen            66 NOVA                29:33.58   28:29.09    8  
                  45.20     1:35.11 (49.91)     2:27.05 (51.94)     3:18.82 (51.77)
        4:10.34 (51.52)     5:01.59 (51.25)     5:53.36 (51.77)     6:45.35 (51.99)
        7:38.04 (52.69)     8:30.65 (52.61)     9:23.04 (52.39)    10:14.65 (51.61)
       11:06.05 (51.40)    11:58.53 (52.48)    12:50.64 (52.11)    13:43.71 (53.07)
       14:36.67 (52.96)    15:29.68 (53.01)    16:22.69 (53.01)    17:15.39 (52.70)
       18:07.87 (52.48)    19:00.74 (52.87)    19:52.06 (51.32)    20:43.76 (51.70)
       21:35.50 (51.74)    22:27.69 (52.19)    23:20.11 (52.42)    24:11.78 (51.67)
       25:03.93 (52.15)    25:56.18 (52.25)    26:47.91 (51.73)    27:39.74 (51.83)
       28:29.09 (49.35)
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 36.03    4/5/1992 CLARA WALKER                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Joy                 66 OREG                   37.95      36.62   11  
  2 Frid, Barbara             67 OREG                   38.50      38.73    9  
  3 Durrant, Betsy            67 VMST                   42.16      41.91    8  
  4 Westergaard, Leslie       66 DAM                    45.86      45.33    7  
  5 Mc Partland, Peg          67 MAM                    48.00      45.96    6  
  6 Coleman, Kate             66 SCAM                   47.13      45.99    5  
  7 Ackley, Ella              66 MM                     46.94      46.65    4  
  8 Fritz, Jill               68 ARIZ                   48.44      48.37    3  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:19.85   5/17/2002 BETSY JORDAN                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marr, Jackie              65 SDSM                 1:23.21    1:17.94N  11  
                  38.05     1:17.94 (39.89)                                        
  2 Ward, Joy                 66 OREG                 1:24.81    1:20.75    9  
                  39.05     1:20.75 (41.70)                                        
  3 Frid, Barbara             67 OREG                 1:27.00    1:29.56    8  
                  43.73     1:29.56 (45.83)                                        
  4 Westergaard, Leslie       66 DAM                  1:37.00    1:36.23    7  
                  47.06     1:36.23 (49.17)                                        
  5 Dyck, Grace               67 CMS                  1:40.00    1:40.79    6  
                  50.92     1:40.79 (49.87)                                        
  6 Borland, Carole           65 OJAI                 1:48.37    1:40.92    5  
                  49.41     1:40.92 (51.51)                                        
  7 Shockro, Ellen            66 NOVA                 1:48.26    1:52.18    4  
                  54.05     1:52.18 (58.13)                                        
  8 Norris, Roswita           66 DAM                  1:49.50    1:54.16    3  
                  56.11     1:54.16 (58.05)                                        
  9 Fritz, Jill               68 ARIZ                 1:48.00    1:55.02    2  
                  54.50   1:55.02 (1:00.52)                                        
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:51.56   5/17/2002 BETSY JORDAN                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Joy                 66 OREG                 3:00.44    2:56.83   11  
                  42.11     1:27.39 (45.28)     2:13.54 (46.15)     2:56.83 (43.29)
  2 Durrant, Betsy            67 VMST                 3:18.69    3:14.58    9  
                  45.96     1:35.20 (49.24)     2:24.94 (49.74)     3:14.58 (49.64)
  3 Westergaard, Leslie       66 DAM                  3:27.35    3:26.20    8  
                  48.41     1:39.68 (51.27)     2:34.00 (54.32)     3:26.20 (52.20)
  4 Dyck, Grace               67 CMS                  3:35.00    3:30.57    7  
                  51.08     1:43.76 (52.68)     2:37.38 (53.62)     3:30.57 (53.19)
  5 Norris, Roswita           66 DAM                  3:53.18    3:56.29    6  
                  57.23     1:56.16 (58.93)   2:56.74 (1:00.58)     3:56.29 (59.55)
 -- Borland, Carole           65 OJAI                 3:33.02         DQ  
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 37.74   4/25/2004 JOANN LEILICH                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela           65 STAN                   43.10      39.41   11  
  2 Durrant, Betsy            67 VMST                   43.91      43.53    9  
  3 Mc Dowell-Cramer, Peggy   68 UNAT                   48.58      45.74    8  
  4 Carroll, Glenda           65 TAM                    48.10      46.02    7  
  5 Marens, Susan             67 VMST                   47.21      48.30    6  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:23.95   4/25/2004 JOANN LEILICH                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela           65 STAN                 1:32.10    1:25.80   11  
                  40.76     1:25.80 (45.04)                                        
  2 Frid, Barbara             67 OREG                 1:35.00    1:33.73    9  
                  44.05     1:33.73 (49.68)                                        
  3 Durrant, Betsy            67 VMST                 1:36.24    1:35.22    8  
                  45.28     1:35.22 (49.94)                                        
  4 Mc Dowell-Cramer, Peggy   68 UNAT                 1:45.99    1:39.65    7  
                  47.99     1:39.65 (51.66)                                        
  5 Carroll, Glenda           65 TAM                  1:45.72    1:39.77    6  
                  47.50     1:39.77 (52.27)                                        
  6 Stretch, Nancy            69 TOC                  2:00.00    1:47.90    5  
                  51.45     1:47.90 (56.45)                                        
  7 Marens, Susan             67 VMST                 1:46.48    1:48.70    4  
                  49.54     1:48.70 (59.16)                                        
  8 Norris, Roswita           66 DAM                  1:57.89    1:56.97    3  
                  56.03   1:56.97 (1:00.94)                                        
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:01.50    4/4/2004 JOANN LEILICH                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela           65 STAN                 3:17.20    3:06.16   11  
                  41.92     1:29.07 (47.15)     2:18.17 (49.10)     3:06.16 (47.99)
  2 Durrant, Betsy            67 VMST                 3:41.16    3:33.92    9  
                  47.03     1:41.31 (54.28)     2:36.90 (55.59)     3:33.92 (57.02)
  3 Carroll, Glenda           65 TAM                  3:48.72    3:36.33    8  
                  48.01     1:42.37 (54.36)     2:37.68 (55.31)     3:36.33 (58.65)
  4 Stretch, Nancy            69 TOC                  3:59.00    3:54.15    7  
                  53.16   1:54.27 (1:01.11)   2:54.27 (1:00.00)     3:54.15 (59.88)
  5 Marens, Susan             67 VMST                 3:51.83    3:54.36    6  
                  52.95     1:52.22 (59.27)   2:53.55 (1:01.33)   3:54.36 (1:00.81)
  6 Norris, Roswita           66 DAM                  4:04.23    4:04.80    5  
                  57.62   1:59.95 (1:02.33)   3:02.75 (1:02.80)   4:04.80 (1:02.05)
 -- Mc Dowell-Cramer, Peggy   68 UNAT                 3:39.07         NS  
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 33.02    4/1/2007 ARDETH MUELLER                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Joy                 66 OREG                   34.88      34.20   11  
  2 Frid, Barbara             67 OREG                   35.00      35.24    9  
  3 Dugan, Betty              67 DAM                    40.98      41.82    8  
  4 Fruin, Pat                65 MMM                    46.26      44.03    7  
  5 Roddin, Ruth              66 ANCM                   48.00      44.93    6  
  6 Marens, Susan             67 VMST                   47.95      47.14    5  
  7 Westergaard, Leslie       66 DAM                    50.00      51.62    4  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:16.73    4/1/2007 ARDETH MUELLER                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela           65 STAN                 1:30.15    1:23.90   11  
                  40.28     1:23.90 (43.62)                                        
  2 Ward, Joy                 66 OREG                 1:33.20    1:26.79    9  
                  40.70     1:26.79 (46.09)                                        
  3 Coleman, Kate             66 SCAM                 1:30.83    1:31.20    8  
                  41.11     1:31.20 (50.09)                                        
  4 Anson, Susan              68 SCAM                 1:46.30    1:44.31    7  
                  50.69     1:44.31 (53.62)                                        
  5 Dugan, Betty              67 DAM                  1:55.00    1:48.54    6  
                  47.56   1:48.54 (1:00.98)                                        
 -- Marens, Susan             67 VMST                 1:50.06         NS  
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:11.22   5/16/1994 JUNE KRAUSER                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela           65 STAN                 3:16.10    3:09.16N  11  
                  41.61     1:29.73 (48.12)     2:20.31 (50.58)     3:09.16 (48.85)
 -- Anson, Susan              68 SCAM                 3:59.53         DQ  
 -- Stretch, Nancy            69 TOC                  4:25.00         NS  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:19.21   5/12/1996 GAIL ROPER                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marr, Jackie              65 SDSM                 1:21.75    1:18.86N  11  
                  36.39     1:18.86 (42.47)                                        
  2 Frid, Barbara             67 OREG                 1:23.50    1:21.23    9  
                  37.89     1:21.23 (43.34)                                        
  3 Ward, Joy                 66 OREG                 1:25.96    1:25.29    8  
                  36.85     1:25.29 (48.44)                                        
  4 Coleman, Kate             66 SCAM                 1:37.49    1:28.47    7  
                  42.06     1:28.47 (46.41)                                        
  5 Borland, Carole           65 OJAI                 1:47.29    1:36.87    6  
                  45.24     1:36.87 (51.63)                                        
  6 Ackley, Ella              66 MM                   1:42.41    1:38.24    5  
                  45.89     1:38.24 (52.35)                                        
  7 Mc Dowell-Cramer, Peggy   68 UNAT                 1:44.43    1:38.70    4  
                  48.85     1:38.70 (49.85)                                        
  8 Dugan, Betty              67 DAM                  1:41.06    1:39.22    3  
                  44.20     1:39.22 (55.02)                                        
  9 Dyck, Grace               67 CMS                  1:41.00    1:40.17    2  
                  50.94     1:40.17 (49.23)                                        
 10 Stretch, Nancy            69 TOC                  1:48.00    1:42.72    1  
                  49.20     1:42.72 (53.52)                                        
 11 Marens, Susan             67 VMST                 1:42.25    1:44.34  
                  50.04     1:44.34 (54.30)                                        
 -- Fruin, Pat                65 MMM                  1:46.41         NS  
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:53.77   5/28/2007 ARDETH MUELLER                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dyck, Grace               67 CMS                  3:40.00    3:29.90   11  
                  53.29     1:45.96 (52.67)     2:42.35 (56.39)     3:29.90 (47.55)
  2 Mc Dowell-Cramer, Peggy   68 UNAT                 3:52.77    3:34.33    9  
                  50.65     1:49.78 (59.13)     2:43.80 (54.02)     3:34.33 (50.53)
  3 Borland, Carole           65 OJAI                 3:51.79    3:38.40    8  
                  52.56     1:49.88 (57.32)   2:53.47 (1:03.59)     3:38.40 (44.93)
  4 Stretch, Nancy            69 TOC                  3:55.00    3:39.25    7  
                  51.14     1:46.86 (55.72)   2:49.97 (1:03.11)     3:39.25 (49.28)
  5 Long, Anne                67 USF                  3:45.00    3:40.60    6  
                  57.35     1:52.95 (55.60)   2:54.05 (1:01.10)     3:40.60 (46.55)
 
Women 65-69 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 6:24.09   4/25/1993 CLARA WALKER                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela           65 STAN                 6:46.30    6:22.17N  11  
                  41.01     1:28.65 (47.64)     2:18.34 (49.69)     3:07.18 (48.84)
        3:57.44 (50.26)     4:48.11 (50.67)     5:36.79 (48.68)     6:22.17 (45.38)
  2 Long, Anne                67 USF                  8:20.00    7:34.49    9  
  3 Stretch, Nancy            69 TOC                  8:00.00    7:39.43    8  
                                                    1:51.90 ( )     2:51.19 (59.29)
        3:49.60 (58.41)   4:52.19 (1:02.59)   5:54.75 (1:02.56)   7:39.43 (1:44.68)
  4 Mc Dowell-Cramer, Peggy   68 UNAT                 8:04.33    7:56.50    7  
                                                    2:01.03 ( )   3:05.91 (1:04.88)
      4:13.20 (1:07.29)     5:09.85 (56.65)     6:07.35 (57.50)   7:56.50 (1:49.15)
  5 Norris, Roswita           66 DAM                  9:55.06    8:41.99    6  
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 31.05   4/30/2000 GAIL ROPER                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kraetzer, Midge           70 WCM                    34.61      35.95   11  
  2 Mc Cubbin, Miek           73 SMMM                   43.00      37.44    9  
  3 Tegner, Thyra             74 ALMA                   42.18      42.45    8  
 -- Stevenson, Marie          70 NCMS                   57.13         NS  
 -- Little, Jeanne            72 MVN                    33.00         NS  
 -- Clifford, Gynt            70 ARIZ                   32.60         NS  
 -- Snoek, Sara               70 NBA                    39.41         NS  
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:09.79   4/30/2000 GAIL ROPER                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Munn, Susan               70 DAM                  1:25.00    1:15.08   11  
                  37.01     1:15.08 (38.07)                                        
  2 Little, Jeanne            72 MVN                  1:17.00    1:17.70    9  
                  35.77     1:17.70 (41.93)                                        
  3 Kraetzer, Midge           70 WCM                  1:20.14    1:22.13    8  
                  39.89     1:22.13 (42.24)                                        
  4 Mc Cubbin, Miek           73 SMMM                 1:33.00    1:24.65    7  
                  39.42     1:24.65 (45.23)                                        
  5 Abers, Mimi               71 BAM                  1:50.00    1:35.43    6  
                  46.61     1:35.43 (48.82)                                        
  6 Morse, Terry              74 TAM                  1:37.30    1:37.30    5  
                  47.11     1:37.30 (50.19)                                        
  7 Tegner, Thyra             74 ALMA                 1:41.04    1:48.54    4  
                  46.87   1:48.54 (1:01.67)                                        
  8 Henderson, Martha         72 FACT                 1:35.52    1:55.70    3  
                  57.52     1:55.70 (58.18)                                        
 -- Clifford, Gynt            70 ARIZ                 1:20.20         NS  
 -- Snoek, Sara               70 NBA                  1:29.75         NS  
 
Women 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:35.85   4/30/2000 GAIL ROPER                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Munn, Susan               70 DAM                  2:55.00    2:45.36   11  
                  39.68     1:22.15 (42.47)     2:04.16 (42.01)     2:45.36 (41.20)
  2 Little, Jeanne            72 MVN                  3:02.00    2:56.94    9  
                  40.77     1:25.12 (44.35)     2:10.04 (44.92)     2:56.94 (46.90)
  3 Kraetzer, Midge           70 WCM                  3:10.00    3:04.27    8  
                  41.81     1:28.84 (47.03)     2:16.33 (47.49)     3:04.27 (47.94)
  4 Mc Cubbin, Miek           73 SMMM                 3:47.00    3:10.12    7  
                  41.73     1:29.54 (47.81)     2:20.93 (51.39)     3:10.12 (49.19)
  5 Morse, Terry              74 TAM                  3:33.30    3:27.49    6  
                  47.45     1:39.30 (51.85)     2:34.18 (54.88)     3:27.49 (53.31)
  6 Tegner, Thyra             74 ALMA                 3:49.88    3:58.53    5  
                  46.82     1:44.52 (57.70)   2:49.39 (1:04.87)   3:58.53 (1:09.14)
 -- Clifford, Gynt            70 ARIZ                 2:57.00         NS  
 -- Anderson, Jacquie         73 UNAT                 4:16.10         NS  
 
Women 70-74 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 6:46.78   4/25/2004 LAVELLE STOINOFF                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Munn, Susan               70 DAM                  7:45.49    7:40.09   11  
                  42.23     1:28.66 (46.43)     2:15.76 (47.10)     3:03.06 (47.30)
        3:50.28 (47.22)     4:36.31 (46.03)     5:22.83 (46.52)     6:09.10 (46.27)
        6:55.44 (46.34)     7:40.09 (44.65)                                        
  2 Little, Jeanne            72 MVN                  7:40.00    8:34.29    9  
                  44.04     1:33.69 (49.65)     2:25.03 (51.34)     3:17.40 (52.37)
        4:10.08 (52.68)     5:02.74 (52.66)     5:56.80 (54.06)     6:49.82 (53.02)
        7:44.48 (54.66)     8:34.29 (49.81)                                        
  3 Morse, Terry              74 TAM                  9:14.30    8:55.43    8  
                  50.31     1:43.73 (53.42)     2:37.19 (53.46)     3:31.19 (54.00)
        4:25.49 (54.30)     5:20.34 (54.85)     6:15.61 (55.27)     7:10.67 (55.06)
        8:04.51 (53.84)     8:55.43 (50.92)                                        
  4 Haworth, Joyce            71 WCM                  9:20.50   10:02.39    7  
                  53.93     1:52.26 (58.33)     2:51.44 (59.18)   3:52.38 (1:00.94)
      4:53.50 (1:01.12)   5:54.99 (1:01.49)   6:57.95 (1:02.96)   7:59.75 (1:01.80)
      9:01.29 (1:01.54)  10:02.39 (1:01.10)                                        
 
Women 70-74 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 13:58.55   4/25/2004 LAVELLE STOINOFF                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Munn, Susan               70 DAM                 16:40.00   15:53.80   11  
                  42.50     1:29.53 (47.03)     2:17.76 (48.23)     3:05.89 (48.13)
        3:53.93 (48.04)     4:42.17 (48.24)     5:30.22 (48.05)     6:18.78 (48.56)
        7:07.83 (49.05)     7:56.18 (48.35)     8:44.53 (48.35)     9:32.79 (48.26)
       10:20.94 (48.15)    11:09.19 (48.25)    11:57.21 (48.02)    12:45.42 (48.21)
       13:33.92 (48.50)    14:21.27 (47.35)    15:08.54 (47.27)    15:53.80 (45.26)
 
Women 70-74 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 23:45.69   3/28/2004 LAVELLE STOINOFF                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Geoffrion, Helen          70 UCLA                29:33.61   28:59.28   11  
                  43.97     1:34.63 (50.66)     2:26.95 (52.32)     3:20.12 (53.17)
        4:12.85 (52.73)     5:05.37 (52.52)     5:57.87 (52.50)     6:50.58 (52.71)
        7:43.29 (52.71)     8:36.33 (53.04)     9:29.10 (52.77)    10:22.21 (53.11)
       11:15.71 (53.50)    12:08.71 (53.00)    13:02.18 (53.47)    13:55.19 (53.01)
       14:48.71 (53.52)    15:42.72 (54.01)    16:35.86 (53.14)    17:28.92 (53.06)
       18:22.71 (53.79)    19:16.74 (54.03)    20:10.70 (53.96)    21:04.16 (53.46)
       21:58.24 (54.08)    22:52.01 (53.77)    23:46.08 (54.07)    24:39.82 (53.74)
       25:33.04 (53.22)    26:27.53 (54.49)    27:18.63 (51.10)    28:10.49 (51.86)
       28:59.28 (48.79)
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 36.91   5/20/2007 BETSY JORDAN                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan, Betsy             72 SDSM                   39.00      42.08   11  
  2 Mc Cubbin, Miek           73 SMMM                   53.00      45.71    9  
  3 Henderson, Martha         72 FACT                   52.75      56.89    8  
  4 Tegner, Thyra             74 ALMA                   55.32      58.45    7  
  5 Fasbender, Alice          70 ECYM                 1:10.14    1:08.48    6  
 -- Kraetzer, Midge           70 WCM                    43.57         NS  
 -- Stevenson, Marie          70 NCMS                 1:07.53         NS  
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:22.08   5/20/2007 BETSY JORDAN                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan, Betsy             72 SDSM                 1:27.00    1:26.11   11  
                  42.61     1:26.11 (43.50)                                        
  2 Jebe, Margit              70 SWIM                 1:32.70    1:36.50    9  
                1:40.43         1:36.50 ( )                                        
  3 Mc Cubbin, Miek           73 SMMM                 1:57.00    1:42.35    8  
                  50.07     1:42.35 (52.28)                                        
  4 Tegner, Thyra             74 ALMA                 2:09.22    2:13.31    7  
                1:03.05   2:13.31 (1:10.26)                                        
 -- Anderson, Jacquie         73 UNAT                 2:15.30         NS  
                1:59.37                                                            
 
Women 70-74 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:59.07   4/30/2006 NANCY BROWN                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan, Betsy             72 SDSM                 3:08.00    3:16.12   11  
                  45.92     1:36.99 (51.07)     2:27.62 (50.63)     3:16.12 (48.50)
  2 Mc Cubbin, Miek           73 SMMM                 3:57.00    3:42.65    9  
                  50.26     1:46.65 (56.39)     2:45.58 (58.93)     3:42.65 (57.07)
  3 Tegner, Thyra             74 ALMA                 4:52.69    4:51.94    8  
                  59.64   2:13.42 (1:13.78)   3:31.69 (1:18.27)   4:51.94 (1:20.25)
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 42.89   2/10/2001 ANN HIRSCH                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jebe, Margit              70 SWIM                   43.90      42.88N  11  
  2 Geoffrion, Helen          70 UCLA                   49.58      47.69    9  
  3 Haworth, Joyce            71 WCM                    55.16      56.32    8  
  4 Little, Jeanne            72 MVN                    53.00    1:02.43    7  
  5 Fasbender, Alice          70 ECYM                 1:12.39    1:16.08    6  
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:32.12    4/9/2000 GAIL ROPER                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jebe, Margit              70 SWIM                 1:34.30    1:32.79   11  
                  44.43     1:32.79 (48.36)                                        
  2 Haworth, Joyce            71 WCM                  2:04.03    2:04.24    9  
                  59.12   2:04.24 (1:05.12)                                        
  3 Abers, Mimi               71 BAM                  2:07.33    2:08.13    8  
 
Women 70-74 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:21.84    6/9/2001 ANN HIRSCH                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jebe, Margit              70 SWIM                 3:23.50    3:28.82   11  
                  46.89     1:40.62 (53.73)     2:37.54 (56.92)     3:28.82 (51.28)
  2 Haworth, Joyce            71 WCM                  4:23.22    4:21.32    9  
                  59.04   2:05.19 (1:06.15)   3:14.05 (1:08.86)   4:21.32 (1:07.27)
  3 Abers, Mimi               71 BAM                  4:45.00    4:38.56    8  
                1:02.36   2:13.78 (1:11.42)   3:27.26 (1:13.48)   4:38.56 (1:11.30)
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 35.06   4/30/2000 GAIL ROPER                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Little, Jeanne            72 MVN                    43.00      40.25   11  
  2 Kraetzer, Midge           70 WCM                    40.67      43.60    9  
  3 Henderson, Martha         72 FACT                   52.62    1:01.54    8  
 -- Clifford, Gynt            70 ARIZ                   40.70         NS  
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:27.74   10/2/1999 GAIL ROPER                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jebe, Margit              70 SWIM                 1:40.80    1:41.92   11  
                  46.38     1:41.92 (55.54)                                        
  2 Kraetzer, Midge           70 WCM                  1:42.28    1:50.48    9  
                  51.00     1:50.48 (59.48)                                        
  3 Geoffrion, Helen          70 UCLA                 1:59.55    2:08.00    8  
                  59.02   2:08.00 (1:08.98)                                        
 -- Clifford, Gynt            70 ARIZ                 1:40.80         NS  
 
Women 70-74 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:16.51   2/16/1997 JUNE KRAUSER                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan, Betsy             72 SDSM                 3:45.00    3:47.16   11  
                  52.14     1:49.86 (57.72)   2:50.35 (1:00.49)     3:47.16 (56.81)
 -- Geoffrion, Helen          70 UCLA                 4:28.78         NS  
 -- Snoek, Sara               70 NBA                  6:00.00         NS  
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:21.97   4/30/2000 GAIL ROPER                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Munn, Susan               70 DAM                  1:33.80    1:31.37   11  
                  45.12     1:31.37 (46.25)                                        
  2 Abers, Mimi               71 BAM                  2:12.00    2:01.51    9  
                1:04.89     2:01.51 (56.62)                                        
 -- Haworth, Joyce            71 WCM                  2:03.18         DQ  
 -- Snoek, Sara               70 NBA                  2:30.00         NS  
 -- Clifford, Gynt            70 ARIZ                 1:33.20         NS  
 
Women 70-74 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:07.70   4/30/2006 NANCY BROWN                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan, Betsy             72 SDSM                 3:15.00    3:16.70   11  
                  46.94     1:34.70 (47.76)     2:33.81 (59.11)     3:16.70 (42.89)
  2 Jebe, Margit              70 SWIM                 3:19.20    3:18.40    9  
                  45.28     1:39.39 (54.11)     2:32.44 (53.05)     3:18.40 (45.96)
  3 Munn, Susan               70 DAM                  3:25.62    3:29.51    8  
                  48.42     1:45.12 (56.70)     2:44.87 (59.75)     3:29.51 (44.64)
  4 Geoffrion, Helen          70 UCLA                 3:56.93    3:50.26    7  
                  51.43   1:53.74 (1:02.31)   3:00.55 (1:06.81)     3:50.26 (49.71)
  5 Abers, Mimi               71 BAM                  4:25.73    4:26.75    6  
                1:05.26   2:20.08 (1:14.82)   3:29.45 (1:09.37)     4:26.75 (57.30)
 -- Snoek, Sara               70 NBA                  5:00.00         NS  
 
Women 70-74 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 6:40.92    4/9/2006 NANCY BROWN                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan, Betsy             72 SDSM                 7:10.00    7:12.50   11  
                  50.60     1:47.39 (56.79)     2:41.62 (54.23)     3:34.78 (53.16)
      4:36.63 (1:01.85)   5:40.26 (1:03.63)     6:27.22 (46.96)     7:12.50 (45.28)
  2 Geoffrion, Helen          70 UCLA                 8:11.25    7:59.23    9  
                  57.26   2:04.03 (1:06.77)   3:05.81 (1:01.78)   4:06.39 (1:00.58)
      5:13.69 (1:07.30)   6:19.03 (1:05.34)     7:11.48 (52.45)     7:59.23 (47.75)
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 33.87    4/3/2005 GAIL ROPER                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kay, Ann                  75 MELO                   38.21      35.57   11  
  2 Alexander, Joan           77 WCM                    44.50      38.59    9  
  3 Caldwell, Dionne          76 NOVA                   45.24      42.06    8  
  4 Monroe, Donna             75 WCM                    44.00      42.10    7  
  5 Goggin, Georgia           79 MOST                   45.06      44.44    6  
  6 Robben, Barbara           75 UNAT                   52.99      51.46    5  
  7 Bryce, Karen              75 PNA                    56.05      55.55    4  
  8 Williams, Ann             75 FDM                  1:30.00    1:11.15    3  
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:16.23   4/24/2005 GAIL ROPER                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alexander, Joan           77 WCM                  1:40.00    1:27.52   11  
                  42.50     1:27.52 (45.02)                                        
  2 Monroe, Donna             75 WCM                  1:35.00    1:33.40    9  
                  43.72     1:33.40 (49.68)                                        
  3 Bryce, Karen              75 PNA                  2:04.77    2:01.47    8  
                  56.67   2:01.47 (1:04.80)                                        
  4 Williams, Ann             75 FDM                  3:00.00    2:45.63    7  
 
Women 75-79 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:53.25    4/3/2005 GAIL ROPER                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Callison, Barbara         76 RINC                 3:26.00    3:16.78   11  
                  43.64     1:34.14 (50.50)     2:26.58 (52.44)     3:16.78 (50.20)
  2 Monroe, Donna             75 WCM                  3:20.00    3:17.27    9  
                  45.36     1:36.03 (50.67)     2:27.20 (51.17)     3:17.27 (50.07)
  3 Caldwell, Dionne          76 NOVA                 3:25.00    3:26.38    8  
                  44.81     1:37.02 (52.21)     2:32.38 (55.36)     3:26.38 (54.00)
  4 Goggin, Georgia           79 MOST                 3:51.71    3:56.63    7  
                  50.44   1:50.45 (1:00.01)   2:54.08 (1:03.63)   3:56.63 (1:02.55)
  5 Robben, Barbara           75 UNAT                 4:22.41    4:07.56    6  
                  53.16   1:56.94 (1:03.78)   3:02.62 (1:05.68)   4:07.56 (1:04.94)
 
Women 75-79 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 7:43.81    5/1/2005 GAIL ROPER                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monroe, Donna             75 WCM                  8:50.00    8:39.68   11  
                  47.06     1:39.19 (52.13)     2:32.27 (53.08)     3:25.35 (53.08)
        4:18.65 (53.30)     5:11.84 (53.19)     6:04.73 (52.89)     6:57.92 (53.19)
        7:50.74 (52.82)     8:39.68 (48.94)                                        
  2 Caldwell, Dionne          76 NOVA                 8:59.69    9:04.22    9  
                  49.11     1:43.48 (54.37)     2:40.23 (56.75)     3:36.88 (56.65)
        4:32.66 (55.78)     5:27.82 (55.16)     6:23.09 (55.27)     7:18.67 (55.58)
        8:13.42 (54.75)     9:04.22 (50.80)                                        
  3 Duncan, Jean              76 WCM                  9:36.99    9:37.51    8  
                  50.89     1:48.23 (57.34)     2:47.85 (59.62)     3:47.07 (59.22)
        4:45.76 (58.69)     5:44.86 (59.10)     6:44.16 (59.30)     7:42.88 (58.72)
        8:41.66 (58.78)     9:37.51 (55.85)                                        
  4 Robben, Barbara           75 UNAT                11:35.73   11:00.64    7  
                  53.76   1:59.25 (1:05.49)   3:06.49 (1:07.24)   4:13.28 (1:06.79)
      5:22.63 (1:09.35)   6:30.24 (1:07.61)   7:38.57 (1:08.33)   8:46.71 (1:08.14)
     11:00.64 (2:13.93)                                                            
 
Women 75-79 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 16:06.49   4/24/2005 GAIL ROPER                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monroe, Donna             75 WCM                 18:00.00   17:47.10   11  
                  48.74     1:41.59 (52.85)     2:35.20 (53.61)     3:28.84 (53.64)
        4:22.32 (53.48)     5:16.42 (54.10)     6:08.71 (52.29)     7:01.83 (53.12)
        7:55.79 (53.96)     8:49.64 (53.85)     9:43.98 (54.34)    10:38.13 (54.15)
       11:33.13 (55.00)    12:27.32 (54.19)    13:21.19 (53.87)    14:15.07 (53.88)
       15:09.11 (54.04)    16:03.45 (54.34)    16:56.97 (53.52)    17:47.10 (50.13)
  2 Duncan, Jean              76 WCM                 20:01.28   19:21.28    9  
                  52.34     1:49.73 (57.39)     2:47.58 (57.85)     3:47.37 (59.79)
        4:46.25 (58.88)     5:45.27 (59.02)     6:44.49 (59.22)     7:43.06 (58.57)
        8:41.73 (58.67)     9:40.10 (58.37)    10:38.41 (58.31)    11:36.81 (58.40)
       12:35.27 (58.46)    13:33.33 (58.06)    14:31.95 (58.62)    15:30.20 (58.25)
       16:27.96 (57.76)    17:26.04 (58.08)    18:25.44 (59.40)    19:21.28 (55.84)
  3 Robben, Barbara           75 UNAT                24:02.41   22:45.69    8  
                  56.48   2:01.98 (1:05.50)   3:09.46 (1:07.48)   4:18.10 (1:08.64)
      5:27.55 (1:09.45)   6:36.03 (1:08.48)   7:45.81 (1:09.78)   8:54.85 (1:09.04)
     10:04.17 (1:09.32)  11:13.33 (1:09.16)  12:22.68 (1:09.35)  13:33.58 (1:10.90)
     14:42.28 (1:08.70)  15:52.30 (1:10.02)  17:01.85 (1:09.55)  18:11.52 (1:09.67)
     19:20.51 (1:08.99)  20:29.63 (1:09.12)  21:39.14 (1:09.51)  22:45.69 (1:06.55)
 
Women 75-79 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 27:18.05    4/3/2005 GAIL ROPER                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Dionne          76 NOVA                30:43.99   31:24.93   11  
                  52.43     1:48.64 (56.21)     2:48.49 (59.85)   3:48.54 (1:00.05)
        4:47.11 (58.57)     5:44.37 (57.26)     6:42.70 (58.33)     7:39.01 (56.31)
        8:36.89 (57.88)     9:33.77 (56.88)    10:30.03 (56.26)    11:27.23 (57.20)
       12:24.03 (56.80)    13:21.05 (57.02)    14:18.10 (57.05)    15:14.68 (56.58)
       16:11.37 (56.69)    17:07.81 (56.44)    18:04.55 (56.74)    19:00.97 (56.42)
       19:57.38 (56.41)    20:54.05 (56.67)    21:51.23 (57.18)    22:47.97 (56.74)
       23:45.17 (57.20)    24:43.27 (58.10)    25:40.09 (56.82)    26:36.88 (56.79)
       27:34.58 (57.70)    28:32.20 (57.62)    29:31.13 (58.93)    30:29.85 (58.72)
       31:24.93 (55.08)
  2 Duncan, Jean              76 WCM                 32:20.90   32:36.47    9  
                  53.54     1:51.91 (58.37)     2:50.46 (58.55)     3:49.50 (59.04)
        4:48.53 (59.03)     5:47.65 (59.12)     6:45.79 (58.14)     7:44.66 (58.87)
        8:44.05 (59.39)     9:43.40 (59.35)    10:42.59 (59.19)  11:42.79 (1:00.20)
     12:42.95 (1:00.16)    13:42.58 (59.63)    14:42.11 (59.53)    15:41.36 (59.25)
       16:41.03 (59.67)    17:40.55 (59.52)  18:40.82 (1:00.27)    19:39.83 (59.01)
       20:39.07 (59.24)    21:38.43 (59.36)  22:38.61 (1:00.18)    23:38.40 (59.79)
     24:38.93 (1:00.53)  25:40.44 (1:01.51)    26:40.17 (59.73)  27:40.52 (1:00.35)
       28:39.89 (59.37)    29:39.79 (59.90)  30:39.92 (1:00.13)    31:39.69 (59.77)
       32:36.47 (56.78)
  3 Robben, Barbara           75 UNAT                40:17.08   38:07.72    8  
                  56.03   2:02.28 (1:06.25)   3:10.24 (1:07.96)   4:18.92 (1:08.68)
      5:26.44 (1:07.52)   6:36.04 (1:09.60)   7:44.71 (1:08.67)   8:53.94 (1:09.23)
     10:02.02 (1:08.08)  11:11.90 (1:09.88)  12:21.91 (1:10.01)  13:31.21 (1:09.30)
     14:40.25 (1:09.04)  15:49.96 (1:09.71)  16:59.13 (1:09.17)  18:08.82 (1:09.69)
     19:17.87 (1:09.05)  20:28.71 (1:10.84)  21:39.11 (1:10.40)  22:48.51 (1:09.40)
     23:59.07 (1:10.56)  25:10.61 (1:11.54)  26:19.74 (1:09.13)  27:31.54 (1:11.80)
     28:40.78 (1:09.24)  29:50.24 (1:09.46)  31:01.61 (1:11.37)  32:11.26 (1:09.65)
     33:22.03 (1:10.77)  34:34.76 (1:12.73)  35:46.38 (1:11.62)  36:58.62 (1:12.24)
     38:07.72 (1:09.10)
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 40.25   4/30/2000 DORIS STEADMAN                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kay, Ann                  75 MELO                   43.98      41.40   11  
  2 Bryce, Karen              75 PNA                  1:03.85    1:05.37    9  
  3 Listug, Mary              77 ARIZ                 1:06.03    1:11.21    8  
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:28.19    4/2/2000 DORIS STEADMAN                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kay, Ann                  75 MELO                 1:40.80    1:30.69   11  
                  43.97     1:30.69 (46.72)                                        
  2 Goggin, Georgia           79 MOST                 2:04.34    2:03.54    9  
  3 Listug, Mary              77 ARIZ                 2:25.18    2:40.97    8  
                1:17.65   2:40.97 (1:23.32)                                        
 
Women 75-79 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:16.35   4/30/2000 DORIS STEADMAN                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kay, Ann                  75 MELO                 3:38.00    3:20.52   11  
                  45.24     1:35.74 (50.50)     2:27.80 (52.06)     3:20.52 (52.72)
  2 Goggin, Georgia           79 MOST                 4:42.10    4:28.82    9  
                1:00.48   2:07.92 (1:07.44)   3:20.87 (1:12.95)   4:28.82 (1:07.95)
  3 Listug, Mary              77 ARIZ                 5:23.57    5:40.26    8  
                1:19.28   2:46.10 (1:26.82)   4:14.11 (1:28.01)   5:40.26 (1:26.15)
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 44.36   3/20/2005 SYLVIA EISELE                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bryce, Karen              75 PNA                  1:05.35    1:05.03   11  
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:37.04   3/19/2006 ANN HIRSCH                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goggin, Georgia           79 MOST                 2:13.12    2:16.99   11  
                1:05.07   2:16.99 (1:11.92)                                        
 
Women 75-79 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:31.35   2/11/2006 ANN HIRSCH                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alexander, Joan           77 WCM                  4:02.00    3:50.35   11  
                  54.23     1:51.89 (57.66)     2:50.09 (58.20)   3:50.35 (1:00.26)
 -- Goggin, Georgia           79 MOST                 4:51.33         DQ  
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 39.05   4/24/2005 GAIL ROPER                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kay, Ann                  75 MELO                   46.26      44.32   11  
  2 Callison, Barbara         76 RINC                   46.30      44.94    9  
  3 Alexander, Joan           77 WCM                    52.50      46.47    8  
  4 Caldwell, Dionne          76 NOVA                   51.88      50.08    7  
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:37.03    4/3/2005 GAIL ROPER                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Callison, Barbara         76 RINC                 2:00.00    2:01.20   11  
                  53.18   2:01.20 (1:08.02)                                        
 -- Alexander, Joan           77 WCM                  1:59.72         NS  
 
Women 75-79 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:41.89   4/30/2000 LOIS KIVI NOCHMAN                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Callison, Barbara         76 RINC                 5:00.00    4:49.65   11  
                  56.93   2:09.48 (1:12.55)   3:28.46 (1:18.98)   4:49.65 (1:21.19)
  2 Duncan, Jean              76 WCM                  5:55.26    6:14.55    9  
                1:23.82   3:03.98 (1:40.16)   4:42.27 (1:38.29)   6:14.55 (1:32.28)
 -- Alexander, Joan           77 WCM                  4:05.37         NS  
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:27.31   4/24/2005 GAIL ROPER                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kay, Ann                  75 MELO                 1:41.33    1:35.11   11  
                  42.67     1:35.11 (52.44)                                        
  2 Callison, Barbara         76 RINC                 1:40.00    1:40.62    9  
                  47.89     1:40.62 (52.73)                                        
  3 Caldwell, Dionne          76 NOVA                 1:58.00    1:52.01    8  
                  52.19     1:52.01 (59.82)                                        
  4 Monroe, Donna             75 WCM                  2:00.00    1:54.17    7  
                  56.06     1:54.17 (58.11)                                        
 -- Gee, Nina                 75 OREG                 3:00.00         DQ  
 
Women 75-79 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:18.40   4/24/2005 GAIL ROPER                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Callison, Barbara         76 RINC                 3:47.00    3:46.43   11  
                  51.53     1:49.26 (57.73)   2:52.97 (1:03.71)     3:46.43 (53.46)
  2 Duncan, Jean              76 WCM                  5:00.84    5:13.27    9  
                1:25.56   2:36.11 (1:10.55)   4:17.49 (1:41.38)     5:13.27 (55.78)
 
Women 75-79 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 7:03.61   4/10/2005 GAIL ROPER                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duncan, Jean              76 WCM                 10:07.77   10:43.35   11  
 
Women 80-84 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 36.85   3/12/2006 FLORENCE CARR                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Bernice         82 PNA                    54.07      57.61   11  
  2 Heim, Bea                 83 TAM                  1:03.00    1:01.59    9  
  3 Wolle, Marian             81 SDSM                 1:05.00    1:12.05    8  
 
Women 80-84 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:24.09   5/18/2003 MARGERY MEYER                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wolle, Marian             81 SDSM                 2:46.00    2:32.25   11  
                1:13.03   2:32.25 (1:19.22)                                        
 -- Heim, Bea                 83 TAM                  1:18.00         NS  
 
Women 80-84 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:08.99   2/17/2008 JEAN TROY                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wolle, Marian             81 SDSM                 5:42.00    5:31.65   11  
                1:15.31   2:40.72 (1:25.41)   4:09.56 (1:28.84)   5:31.65 (1:22.09)
 
Women 80-84 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 8:26.37   3/30/2008 JEAN TROY                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heim, Bea                 83 TAM                 14:59.00   12:14.34   11  
                1:02.85   2:17.13 (1:14.28)   3:33.66 (1:16.53)   4:47.08 (1:13.42)
      6:01.92 (1:14.84)   7:15.86 (1:13.94)   8:33.50 (1:17.64)   9:47.85 (1:14.35)
     11:04.25 (1:16.40)  12:14.34 (1:10.09)                                        
  2 Wolle, Marian             81 SDSM                14:05.00   13:54.05    9  
                1:12.56   2:30.06 (1:17.50)   3:57.39 (1:27.33)   5:25.46 (1:28.07)
      6:50.73 (1:25.27)   8:16.86 (1:26.13)   9:43.27 (1:26.41)  11:08.59 (1:25.32)
     12:35.55 (1:26.96)  13:54.05 (1:18.50)                                        
 
Women 80-84 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 17:20.18   3/30/2008 JEAN TROY                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stupfel, Gloria           82 SMMM                41:04.00   30:50.40   11  
                1:22.75   2:57.13 (1:34.38)   4:27.65 (1:30.52)   5:59.51 (1:31.86)
      7:29.36 (1:29.85)   9:00.22 (1:30.86)  10:31.70 (1:31.48)  12:04.67 (1:32.97)
     13:36.76 (1:32.09)  15:09.60 (1:32.84)  16:44.44 (1:34.84)  18:16.99 (1:32.55)
     19:49.66 (1:32.67)  21:23.85 (1:34.19)  22:58.16 (1:34.31)  24:35.29 (1:37.13)
     26:10.57 (1:35.28)  27:45.77 (1:35.20)  29:20.97 (1:35.20)  30:50.40 (1:29.43)
 
Women 80-84 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 43.81   5/17/2002 BUNNY CEDERLUND                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Bernice         82 PNA                    56.76      55.48   11  
 
Women 80-84 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:36.88   3/30/2008 BETTY LORENZI                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Bernice         82 PNA                  2:30.00    2:10.04   11  
                1:05.18   2:10.04 (1:04.86)                                        
 
Women 80-84 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:30.09   3/30/2008 BETTY LORENZI                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Bernice         82 PNA                  4:25.69    4:48.80   11  
                1:03.32   2:17.34 (1:14.02)   3:37.72 (1:20.38)   4:48.80 (1:11.08)
  2 Stupfel, Gloria           82 SMMM                 6:18.18    6:31.80    9  
                1:36.19   3:11.61 (1:35.42)   6:31.80 (3:20.19)                    
 
Women 80-84 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 50.10   4/15/2007 LOIS KIVI NOCHMAN                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stupfel, Gloria           82 SMMM                 1:49.36    1:45.81   11  
 
Women 80-84 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:54.16   4/22/2007 LOIS KIVI NOCHMAN                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stupfel, Gloria           82 SMMM                 3:55.00    4:09.54   11  
                2:01.10   4:09.54 (2:08.44)                                        
 
Women 80-84 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:05.12   4/24/2005 LOIS KIVI NOCHMAN                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stupfel, Gloria           82 SMMM                 9:03.15    8:40.68   11  
                1:58.46   4:05.41 (2:06.95)   6:25.60 (2:20.19)   8:40.68 (2:15.08)
 
Women 80-84 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:46.65   5/18/2008 JEAN TROY                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Bernice         82 PNA                  2:35.88    2:57.47   11  
                1:19.93   2:57.47 (1:37.54)                                        
 
Women 80-84 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 8:16.02   2/17/2008 JEAN TROY                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Stupfel, Gloria           82 SMMM                15:23.09         DQ  
 
Women 85-89 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 42.84   4/13/2008 MARGERY MEYER                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Margery            86 TOC                    42.84      42.52N  11  
  2 Kornfeld, Maurine         87 MVN                    59.16      50.49    9  
 
Women 85-89 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:39.97    3/8/2008 MARGERY MEYER                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Margery            86 TOC                  1:38.47    1:35.48N  11  
                  44.83     1:35.48 (50.65)                                        
 
Women 85-89 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:35.71    3/8/2008 MARGERY MEYER                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Margery            86 TOC                  3:35.71    3:29.82N  11  
                  47.48     1:41.22 (53.74)     2:37.03 (55.81)     3:29.82 (52.79)
  2 Kornfeld, Maurine         87 MVN                  4:20.39    3:50.21    9  
                  52.64     1:51.61 (58.97)   2:51.71 (1:00.10)     3:50.21 (58.50)
 
Women 85-89 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 9:14.15   4/13/2008 MARGERY MEYER                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Margery            86 TOC                  9:14.15    9:16.21   11  
                  49.72     1:45.13 (55.41)     2:43.22 (58.09)     3:41.58 (58.36)
        4:38.42 (56.84)     5:35.11 (56.69)     6:30.98 (55.87)     7:26.66 (55.68)
        8:22.51 (55.85)     9:16.21 (53.70)                                        
  2 Kornfeld, Maurine         87 MVN                 10:31.67    9:54.15    9  
                  52.07     1:50.61 (58.54)     2:49.84 (59.23)   3:50.90 (1:01.06)
      4:51.99 (1:01.09)   5:53.39 (1:01.40)   6:55.13 (1:01.74)   7:57.22 (1:02.09)
      8:57.51 (1:00.29)     9:54.15 (56.64)                                        
 
Women 85-89 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 19:07.34   4/13/2008 MARGERY MEYER                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kornfeld, Maurine         87 MVN                 24:54.44   20:13.51   11  
                  51.74     1:50.15 (58.41)   2:51.32 (1:01.17)   3:52.54 (1:01.22)
      4:53.24 (1:00.70)   5:55.03 (1:01.79)   6:56.94 (1:01.91)   7:58.81 (1:01.87)
      9:00.58 (1:01.77)  10:01.72 (1:01.14)  11:03.72 (1:02.00)  12:05.88 (1:02.16)
     13:08.14 (1:02.26)  14:10.28 (1:02.14)  15:11.16 (1:00.88)  16:12.51 (1:01.35)
     17:13.50 (1:00.99)  18:14.58 (1:01.08)  19:15.66 (1:01.08)    20:13.51 (57.85)
 
Women 85-89 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 32:25.66    5/2/2004 RITA SIMONTON                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Margery            86 TOC                 31:50.98   31:15.55N  11  
                  54.09     1:51.98 (57.89)     2:49.41 (57.43)   3:49.55 (1:00.14)
        4:47.98 (58.43)     5:45.27 (57.29)     6:43.77 (58.50)     7:41.86 (58.09)
        8:40.32 (58.46)     9:35.64 (55.32)    10:32.09 (56.45)    11:29.25 (57.16)
       12:25.99 (56.74)    13:22.86 (56.87)    14:19.92 (57.06)    15:17.95 (58.03)
       16:14.35 (56.40)    17:10.64 (56.29)    18:07.04 (56.40)    19:02.30 (55.26)
       19:59.12 (56.82)    20:59.02 (59.90)    21:55.02 (56.00)    22:52.91 (57.89)
       23:50.26 (57.35)    24:45.90 (55.64)    25:41.53 (55.63)    26:38.76 (57.23)
       27:36.11 (57.35)    28:30.91 (54.80)    29:25.90 (54.99)    30:23.36 (57.46)
       31:15.55 (52.19)
 
Women 85-89 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:55.84   5/19/1991 AILEEN SOULE                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kornfeld, Maurine         87 MVN                  2:22.25    2:06.25   11  
                1:01.39   2:06.25 (1:04.86)                                        
  2 Meyer, Margery            86 TOC                  2:05.74    2:06.69    9  
                1:02.18   2:06.69 (1:04.51)                                        
 
Women 85-89 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:07.66    2/8/2002 MARJORIE SHARPE                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kornfeld, Maurine         87 MVN                  4:39.58    4:28.61   11  
                1:02.66   2:12.27 (1:09.61)   3:21.18 (1:08.91)   4:28.61 (1:07.43)
 
Women 85-89 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:23.13    7/2/2007 MARIANNA BERKLEY                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Howell, Jae               86 WCM                  2:57.00    2:36.26   11  
 
Women 85-89 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:00.88   3/11/2000 JEAN DURSTON                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Howell, Jae               86 WCM                  1:21.50    1:13.82   11  
 
Women 85-89 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:18.32   4/30/2000 JEAN DURSTON                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Howell, Jae               86 WCM                  2:55.00    2:47.09   11  
                1:17.61   2:47.09 (1:29.48)                                        
 
Women 85-89 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 5:04.77    4/9/2000 JEAN DURSTON                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Howell, Jae               86 WCM                  6:20.00    5:52.97   11  
                1:20.21   2:54.26 (1:34.05)   4:24.45 (1:30.19)   5:52.97 (1:28.52)
 
Women 85-89 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:42.83   4/30/2000 JEAN DURSTON                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Howell, Jae               86 WCM                  5:28.00    5:20.69   11  
                1:19.75   2:39.38 (1:19.63)   5:20.69 (2:41.31)                    
 
Women 85-89 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 9:48.75   4/30/2000 JEAN DURSTON                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Howell, Jae               86 WCM                 11:55.00   10:58.36   11  
 
Women 90-94 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:08.96   4/29/2001 JULIA DOLCE                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simonton, Rita            90 LOST                 1:53.90    1:52.75N  11  
                  53.72     1:52.75 (59.03)                                        
 
Women 90-94 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:42.10   5/14/2006 ANNE WALKER                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simonton, Rita            90 LOST                 4:03.69    3:59.22N  11  
                  52.86   1:53.04 (1:00.18)   2:55.99 (1:02.95)   3:59.22 (1:03.23)
 
Women 90-94 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 12:48.67    3/9/2003 MAXINE MERLINO                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simonton, Rita            90 LOST                10:36.00   10:22.61N  11  
                  55.81   1:56.14 (1:00.33)   3:00.82 (1:04.68)   4:03.74 (1:02.92)
      5:08.65 (1:04.91)   6:10.72 (1:02.07)   7:15.37 (1:04.65)   8:17.76 (1:02.39)
      9:20.35 (1:02.59)  10:22.61 (1:02.26)                                        
 
Women 90-94 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26:03.69    3/9/2003 MAXINE MERLINO                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simonton, Rita            90 LOST                21:30.00   21:36.39N  11  
                  57.42   1:59.19 (1:01.77)   3:05.73 (1:06.54)   4:10.09 (1:04.36)
      5:16.32 (1:06.23)   6:22.29 (1:05.97)   7:26.56 (1:04.27)   8:32.55 (1:05.99)
      9:37.00 (1:04.45)  10:42.34 (1:05.34)  11:48.75 (1:06.41)  12:53.42 (1:04.67)
     13:59.66 (1:06.24)  15:05.49 (1:05.83)  16:11.45 (1:05.96)  17:16.67 (1:05.22)
     18:22.17 (1:05.50)  19:27.46 (1:05.29)  20:32.88 (1:05.42)  21:36.39 (1:03.51)
 
Women 90-94 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:37.66   2/13/2005 MARIE KELLEHER                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simonton, Rita            90 LOST                 1:35.00    1:24.33N  11  
 
Women 90-94 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:46.94   4/22/2007 AUDREY ETIENNE                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simonton, Rita            90 LOST                 2:45.00    2:37.61N  11  
                1:12.12   2:37.61 (1:25.49)                                        
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 20.25   4/10/1994 ERIC MAUER                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eddy, Ricky               24 STAN                   21.50      21.21   11  
  2 Goldman, Brian            23 PNA                    21.04      21.35    9  
  3 Howard, Will              19 GMSC                   22.15      21.37    8  
  4 Bain, Bradley Kyle        24 NCMS                   21.98      21.79    7  
  5 Ota, Patrick              24 CVAS                   22.90      21.83    6  
  6 Stotts, Jordan            22 CVAS                   22.50      22.42    5  
  7 Tanzillo, Chris           20 UNAT                   22.80      22.48    4  
  8 Taylor, Dylan             22 ARIZ                   22.65      22.64    3  
  9 Fanning, Mark             23 PNA                    23.50      23.24    2  
 10 Hercher, Jeremy           24 ROSE                   25.00      23.55    1  
 11 Whitefield, Benjamin      19 PNA                    25.50      24.60  
 12 Boyer, Kaleb              21 GMSC                   24.52      24.62  
 13 Orucevic, Armin           22 MTMS                   24.74      24.69  
 14 Shiansky, Aaron           21 GMSC                   24.95      24.82  
 15 Dibernardo, Dominic       22 SMSC                   25.12      24.86  
 16 Sage, Andrew              19 PNA                    26.00      25.19  
 17 Cox, Christian            18 STAN                   25.34      25.62  
 18 Dewey, Ryan               20 PNA                    25.98      26.09  
 19 Tyson, Alexander          20 ROSE                   26.34      27.36  
 20 Wanzek, Paul              19 PNA                    31.31      29.44  
 -- Rollins, Dave             24 ARIZ                   22.91         NS  
 -- Jones, Gavin              22 WH2O                   23.92         NS  
 -- Dame, Robert              24 UCSB                   22.50         NS  
 -- Bergquist, David          24 HOPK                   30.81         NS  
 -- Durieux, Cameron          22 ROSE                   25.01         NS  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 43.89   2/18/2001 ROMAIN BARNIER                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Howard, Will              19 GMSC                   48.44      47.32   11  
                  22.44       47.32 (24.88)                                        
  2 Bain, Bradley Kyle        24 NCMS                   49.36      48.27    9  
                  22.91       48.27 (25.36)                                        
  3 Taylor, Dylan             22 ARIZ                   49.98      48.58    8  
                  23.43       48.58 (25.15)                                        
  4 Tanzillo, Chris           20 UNAT                   49.40      49.20    7  
                  23.25       49.20 (25.95)                                        
  5 Korotkin, Jason           22 UNAT                   52.00      50.81    6  
                  23.89       50.81 (26.92)                                        
  6 Boyer, Kaleb              21 GMSC                   53.79      51.80    5  
                  25.00       51.80 (26.80)                                        
  7 Hercher, Jeremy           24 ROSE                   53.14      52.45    4  
                  24.70       52.45 (27.75)                                        
  8 Harbick, Craig            23 STAN                   53.50      53.81    3  
                  26.17       53.81 (27.64)                                        
  9 Agafonoff, Slava          22 WH2O                   56.65      54.02    2  
                  25.97       54.02 (28.05)                                        
 10 Dibernardo, Dominic       22 SMSC                   54.73      54.47    1  
                  25.83       54.47 (28.64)                                        
 11 Whitefield, Benjamin      19 PNA                    56.70      55.25  
                  26.58       55.25 (28.67)                                        
 12 Shiansky, Aaron           21 GMSC                   56.14      55.70  
                  26.88       55.70 (28.82)                                        
 13 Sage, Andrew              19 PNA                    58.00      56.64  
                  27.24       56.64 (29.40)                                        
 14 Dewey, Ryan               20 PNA                    57.88      57.33  
                  26.75       57.33 (30.58)                                        
 15 Cox, Christian            18 STAN                   56.62      58.24  
                  27.62       58.24 (30.62)                                        
 -- Ota, Patrick              24 CVAS                   53.35         NS  
 -- Bergquist, David          24 HOPK                 1:09.11         NS  
 -- Jones, Gavin              22 WH2O                   53.09         NS  
 -- Orucevic, Armin           22 MTMS                   56.08         NS  
 -- Tyson, Alexander          20 ROSE                 1:13.06         NS  
 -- Dame, Robert              24 UCSB                   48.50         NS  
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:37.07   2/17/2008 JOSEPH SCHNEIDER                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mac Lennan, Brett         24 WH2O                 1:47.35    1:43.34   11  
                  23.99       49.58 (25.59)     1:16.45 (26.87)     1:43.34 (26.89)
  2 Howard, Will              19 GMSC                 1:49.78    1:44.10    9  
                  23.32       49.21 (25.89)     1:16.73 (27.52)     1:44.10 (27.37)
  3 Galvan-Sarabia, Luis      24 FLAQ                 1:48.00    1:45.45    8  
                  24.45       50.89 (26.44)     1:17.75 (26.86)     1:45.45 (27.70)
  4 Roos, Andrew              24 STAN                 1:52.00    1:49.73    7  
                  25.93       53.55 (27.62)     1:21.56 (28.01)     1:49.73 (28.17)
  5 Taylor, Dylan             22 ARIZ                 1:55.99    1:50.39    6  
                  24.51       51.62 (27.11)     1:20.73 (29.11)     1:50.39 (29.66)
  6 Bain, Bradley Kyle        24 NCMS                 1:55.15    1:51.81    5  
                  24.10       50.99 (26.89)     1:20.41 (29.42)     1:51.81 (31.40)
  7 Boyer, Kaleb              21 GMSC                 2:00.91    1:53.39    4  
                  26.20       54.98 (28.78)     1:24.15 (29.17)     1:53.39 (29.24)
  8 Harbick, Craig            23 STAN                 1:58.05    1:56.27    3  
                  27.12       57.05 (29.93)     1:27.10 (30.05)     1:56.27 (29.17)
  9 Dibernardo, Dominic       22 SMSC                 2:04.58    2:04.45    2  
                  28.47       59.90 (31.43)     1:32.61 (32.71)     2:04.45 (31.84)
 10 Shiansky, Aaron           21 GMSC                 2:04.66    2:07.46    1  
                  27.40       58.22 (30.82)     1:32.41 (34.19)     2:07.46 (35.05)
 -- Dame, Robert              24 UCSB                 1:47.00         NS  
 -- Tanzillo, Chris           20 UNAT                 1:49.90         NS  
 -- Cox, Christian            18 STAN                 2:05.34         NS  
 
Men 18-24 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:29.67   2/18/2001 ROMAIN BARNIER                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Howard, Will              19 GMSC                 4:57.16    4:49.51   11  
                  25.18       53.75 (28.57)     1:23.88 (30.13)     1:54.23 (30.35)
        2:24.74 (30.51)     2:54.99 (30.25)     3:24.85 (29.86)     3:53.18 (28.33)
        4:21.58 (28.40)     4:49.51 (27.93)                                        
  2 Roos, Andrew              24 STAN                 5:05.00    4:50.13    9  
                  26.74       55.69 (28.95)     1:25.21 (29.52)     1:54.77 (29.56)
        2:24.24 (29.47)     2:53.84 (29.60)     3:23.18 (29.34)     3:52.69 (29.51)
        4:22.25 (29.56)     4:50.13 (27.88)                                        
  3 Goldman, Brian            23 PNA                  5:50.00    5:02.43    8  
                  27.00       56.90 (29.90)     1:26.91 (30.01)     1:57.37 (30.46)
        2:27.84 (30.47)     2:58.50 (30.66)     3:29.39 (30.89)     4:00.80 (31.41)
        4:32.40 (31.60)     5:02.43 (30.03)                                        
  4 Bain, Bradley Kyle        24 NCMS                 5:40.44    5:16.02    7  
                  25.96       54.58 (28.62)     1:25.81 (31.23)     1:57.75 (31.94)
        2:29.89 (32.14)     3:02.45 (32.56)     3:35.69 (33.24)     4:09.55 (33.86)
        4:43.12 (33.57)     5:16.02 (32.90)                                        
  5 Weaver, Derek             22 MICH                 5:24.51    5:17.48    6  
                  27.03       56.77 (29.74)     1:27.67 (30.90)     1:59.43 (31.76)
        2:31.65 (32.22)     3:04.24 (32.59)     3:37.31 (33.07)     4:10.65 (33.34)
        4:44.76 (34.11)     5:17.48 (32.72)                                        
  6 Boyer, Kaleb              21 GMSC                 5:39.90    5:20.91    5  
                  26.51       55.52 (29.01)     1:26.19 (30.67)     1:58.41 (32.22)
        2:31.66 (33.25)     3:05.53 (33.87)     3:39.56 (34.03)     4:13.48 (33.92)
        4:47.58 (34.10)     5:20.91 (33.33)                                        
  7 Patrick, Kennerly         21 GMSC                 5:35.30    5:23.87    4  
                  27.93       59.02 (31.09)     1:30.92 (31.90)     2:03.75 (32.83)
        2:37.27 (33.52)     3:10.47 (33.20)     3:44.01 (33.54)     4:17.77 (33.76)
        4:51.42 (33.65)     5:23.87 (32.45)                                        
  8 Sage, Andrew              19 PNA                  5:58.54    6:02.01    3  
                  28.77     1:01.94 (33.17)     1:37.10 (35.16)     2:14.51 (37.41)
        2:52.28 (37.77)     3:30.70 (38.42)     4:09.33 (38.63)     4:48.68 (39.35)
        5:26.95 (38.27)     6:02.01 (35.06)                                        
  9 Shiansky, Aaron           21 GMSC                 6:04.72    6:11.83    2  
                  28.70     1:02.01 (33.31)     1:37.58 (35.57)     2:15.61 (38.03)
        2:54.63 (39.02)     3:34.25 (39.62)     4:14.71 (40.46)     4:55.13 (40.42)
        5:35.11 (39.98)     6:11.83 (36.72)                                        
 
Men 18-24 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weaver, Derek             22 MICH                11:18.94   10:52.48   11  
                  28.32       59.52 (31.20)     1:31.82 (32.30)     2:04.20 (32.38)
        2:37.22 (33.02)     3:10.13 (32.91)     3:43.06 (32.93)     4:15.80 (32.74)
        4:48.62 (32.82)     5:22.01 (33.39)     5:55.14 (33.13)     6:28.43 (33.29)
        7:01.17 (32.74)     7:34.76 (33.59)     8:08.76 (34.00)     8:42.08 (33.32)
        9:14.79 (32.71)     9:48.30 (33.51)    10:21.75 (33.45)    10:52.48 (30.73)
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 23.22   4/15/2007 C GIBSON                                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ota, Patrick              24 CVAS                   25.19      24.06   11  
  2 Galvan-Sarabia, Luis      24 FLAQ                   25.91      25.53    9  
  3 Thunell, Matthew          23 WH2O                   25.67      25.84    8  
  4 Roos, Thomas              24 STAN                   26.00      26.14    7  
  5 Fanning, Mark             23 PNA                    27.00      26.67    6  
  6 Hercher, Jeremy           24 ROSE                   27.73      28.85    5  
  7 Taylor, Brian             24 WH2O                   29.00      30.42    4  
  8 Shiansky, Aaron           21 GMSC                   30.01      33.73    3  
 -- Rollins, Dave             24 ARIZ                   26.50         NS  
 -- Jones, Gavin              22 WH2O                   27.19         NS  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 49.19   4/15/2007 C GIBSON                                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ota, Patrick              24 CVAS                   55.21      52.37   11  
                  25.76       52.37 (26.61)                                        
  2 Thunell, Matthew          23 WH2O                   55.16      54.25    9  
                  26.15       54.25 (28.10)                                        
  3 Korotkin, Jason           22 UNAT                 1:00.28      54.59    8  
                  26.22       54.59 (28.37)                                        
  4 Roos, Thomas              24 STAN                   54.00      55.98    7  
                  27.59       55.98 (28.39)                                        
  5 Weaver, Derek             22 MICH                   59.34      58.14    6  
                  28.36       58.14 (29.78)                                        
  6 Roos, Andrew              24 STAN                 1:00.00      58.89    5  
                  29.26       58.89 (29.63)                                        
  7 Fanning, Mark             23 PNA                    59.00    1:00.08    4  
                  28.74     1:00.08 (31.34)                                        
  8 Boyer, Kaleb              21 GMSC                 1:05.62    1:01.39    3  
                  29.77     1:01.39 (31.62)                                        
  9 Hercher, Jeremy           24 ROSE                 1:02.00    1:01.95    2  
                  28.77     1:01.95 (33.18)                                        
 10 Dewey, Ryan               20 PNA                  1:07.47    1:06.42    1  
                  31.20     1:06.42 (35.22)                                        
 11 Shiansky, Aaron           21 GMSC                 1:09.12    1:12.55  
                  34.45     1:12.55 (38.10)                                        
 -- Rollins, Dave             24 ARIZ                   56.31         NS  
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:50.28   4/26/1992 JOHN KEPPELER                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thunell, Matthew          23 WH2O                 2:00.07    1:57.82   11  
                  27.49       57.19 (29.70)     1:27.03 (29.84)     1:57.82 (30.79)
  2 Roos, Thomas              24 STAN                 1:55.00    1:59.51    9  
                  28.30       58.35 (30.05)     1:28.58 (30.23)     1:59.51 (30.93)
  3 Roos, Andrew              24 STAN                 2:10.00    2:02.31    8  
                  30.02     1:00.67 (30.65)     1:31.77 (31.10)     2:02.31 (30.54)
  4 Weaver, Derek             22 MICH                 2:07.38    2:05.27    7  
                  28.84     1:00.13 (31.29)     1:32.79 (32.66)     2:05.27 (32.48)
  5 Patrick, Kennerly         21 GMSC                 2:16.32    2:07.57    6  
                  29.47     1:01.22 (31.75)     1:33.90 (32.68)     2:07.57 (33.67)
  6 Fanning, Mark             23 PNA                  2:09.00    2:11.57    5  
                  30.49     1:03.63 (33.14)     1:37.35 (33.72)     2:11.57 (34.22)
  7 Boyer, Kaleb              21 GMSC                 2:22.84    2:14.53    4  
                  30.98     1:03.73 (32.75)     1:38.78 (35.05)     2:14.53 (35.75)
 -- Jones, Gavin              22 WH2O                 2:18.16         NS  
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.32   4/23/2006 WILLIAM LISCINSKY                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eddy, Ricky               24 STAN                   25.50      24.98N  11  
  2 Mac Lennan, Brett         24 WH2O                   26.74      26.35    9  
  3 Stotts, Jordan            22 CVAS                   27.80      27.12    8  
  4 Payne, Kyle               24 WCM                    28.40      28.27    7  
  5 Agafonoff, Slava          22 WH2O                   32.59      29.77    6  
  6 Tyson, Alexander          20 ROSE                   34.52      34.29    5  
 -- Henson, Steven            23 WH2O                   25.96         NS  
 -- Rollins, Dave             24 ARIZ                   25.97         NS  
 -- Naylor, Jack              23 OMM                    29.89         NS  
 -- Bergquist, David          24 HOPK                   36.67         NS  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 54.65   5/14/2006 GARY MARSHALL                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eddy, Ricky               24 STAN                   56.00      56.00   11  
                  26.04       56.00 (29.96)                                        
  2 Mac Lennan, Brett         24 WH2O                   59.93      57.79    9  
                  27.15       57.79 (30.64)                                        
  3 Stotts, Jordan            22 CVAS                   59.99      59.28    8  
                  27.50       59.28 (31.78)                                        
  4 Payne, Kyle               24 WCM                  1:00.79    1:01.67    7  
                  29.01     1:01.67 (32.66)                                        
  5 Agafonoff, Slava          22 WH2O                 1:07.46    1:04.23    6  
                  30.06     1:04.23 (34.17)                                        
  6 Tyson, Alexander          20 ROSE                 1:12.49    1:19.45    5  
                  35.87     1:19.45 (43.58)                                        
  7 Wanzek, Paul              19 PNA                  1:35.47    1:25.06    4  
                  37.39     1:25.06 (47.67)                                        
 -- Henson, Steven            23 WH2O                   56.22         NS  
 -- Rollins, Dave             24 ARIZ                   59.40         NS  
 -- Naylor, Jack              23 OMM                  1:03.86         NS  
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:58.34   5/14/2006 GARY MARSHALL                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mac Lennan, Brett         24 WH2O                 2:14.29    2:07.20   11  
                  28.24     1:00.10 (31.86)     1:33.22 (33.12)     2:07.20 (33.98)
  2 Patrick, Kennerly         21 GMSC                 2:41.69    2:22.50    9  
                  31.99     1:08.56 (36.57)     1:45.09 (36.53)     2:22.50 (37.41)
  3 Agafonoff, Slava          22 WH2O                 2:30.00    2:23.06    8  
                  32.61     1:08.92 (36.31)     1:45.67 (36.75)     2:23.06 (37.39)
  4 Harbick, Craig            23 STAN                 2:30.00    2:24.35    7  
                  34.37     1:11.66 (37.29)     1:48.16 (36.50)     2:24.35 (36.19)
  5 Wohleber, Daniel          19 GMSC                 2:40.54    2:26.63    6  
                  32.89     1:10.15 (37.26)     1:48.04 (37.89)     2:26.63 (38.59)
 -- Henson, Steven            23 WH2O                 2:03.69         NS  
 -- Naylor, Jack              23 OMM                  2:19.91         NS  
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.16   4/11/2006 MICHAEL SHELBY                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Howard, Will              19 GMSC                   24.32      23.31   11  
  2 Thunell, Matthew          23 WH2O                   23.52      23.42    9  
  3 Galvan-Sarabia, Luis      24 FLAQ                   23.06      23.63    8  
  4 Goldman, Brian            23 PNA                    23.21      23.74    7  
  5 Ota, Patrick              24 CVAS                   24.50      23.84    6  
  6 Korotkin, Jason           22 UNAT                   26.78      24.07    5  
  7 Wohleber, Daniel          19 GMSC                   25.50      24.72    4  
  8 Bain, Bradley Kyle        24 NCMS                   24.44      24.87    3  
  9 Roos, Thomas              24 STAN                   25.00      25.02    2  
 10 Taylor, Dylan             22 ARIZ                   25.98      25.49    1  
 11 Dibernardo, Dominic       22 SMSC                   26.14      26.82  
 12 Fanning, Mark             23 PNA                    27.82      26.87  
 13 Orucevic, Armin           22 MTMS                   27.56      28.35  
 -- Henson, Steven            23 WH2O                   23.69         NS  
 -- Durieux, Cameron          22 ROSE                   27.23         NS  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 49.37   5/17/2002 ADAM CONWAY                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Galvan-Sarabia, Luis      24 FLAQ                   52.00      51.23   11  
                  23.66       51.23 (27.57)                                        
  2 Howard, Will              19 GMSC                   54.93      51.38    9  
                  23.43       51.38 (27.95)                                        
  3 Thunell, Matthew          23 WH2O                   52.23      51.68    8  
                  23.81       51.68 (27.87)                                        
  4 Korotkin, Jason           22 UNAT                   59.21      53.58    7  
                  24.90       53.58 (28.68)                                        
  5 Bain, Bradley Kyle        24 NCMS                   56.25      53.69    6  
                  24.65       53.69 (29.04)                                        
  6 Payne, Kyle               24 WCM                    56.85      53.95    5  
                  25.39       53.95 (28.56)                                        
  7 Wohleber, Daniel          19 GMSC                   55.91      54.78    4  
                  25.73       54.78 (29.05)                                        
  8 Harbick, Craig            23 STAN                   57.53      56.83    3  
                  26.65       56.83 (30.18)                                        
  9 Dibernardo, Dominic       22 SMSC                   58.06      58.77    2  
                  27.84       58.77 (30.93)                                        
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:51.04   5/23/1993 STEVEN REED                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wohleber, Daniel          19 GMSC                 1:59.78    2:01.78   11  
                  27.02       58.35 (31.33)     1:30.09 (31.74)     2:01.78 (31.69)
  2 Korotkin, Jason           22 UNAT                 1:56.00    2:05.97    9  
                  25.52       55.50 (29.98)     1:28.35 (32.85)     2:05.97 (37.62)
  3 Patrick, Kennerly         21 GMSC                 2:06.37    2:09.76    8  
                  28.72     1:00.15 (31.43)     1:34.47 (34.32)     2:09.76 (35.29)
 -- Thunell, Matthew          23 WH2O                 2:00.09         DQ  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 50.14   2/18/2001 ROMAIN BARNIER                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mac Lennan, Brett         24 WH2O                   56.14      52.72   11  
                  24.76       52.72 (27.96)                                        
  2 Eddy, Ricky               24 STAN                   55.00      52.84    9  
                  25.34       52.84 (27.50)                                        
  3 Galvan-Sarabia, Luis      24 FLAQ                   54.91      54.00    8  
                  24.09       54.00 (29.91)                                        
  4 Ota, Patrick              24 CVAS                 1:01.01      55.48    7  
                  24.23       55.48 (31.25)                                        
  5 Stotts, Jordan            22 CVAS                   59.10      55.69    6  
                  26.32       55.69 (29.37)                                        
  6 Roos, Thomas              24 STAN                   55.00      56.62    5  
                  25.39       56.62 (31.23)                                        
  7 Payne, Kyle               24 WCM                    58.18      56.68    4  
                  26.18       56.68 (30.50)                                        
  8 Taylor, Dylan             22 ARIZ                 1:01.56      57.02    3  
                  26.07       57.02 (30.95)                                        
  9 Tanzillo, Chris           20 UNAT                 1:00.10      57.56    2  
                  26.05       57.56 (31.51)                                        
 10 Roos, Andrew              24 STAN                 1:00.00      57.60    1  
                  26.62       57.60 (30.98)                                        
 11 Agafonoff, Slava          22 WH2O                 1:01.68      59.85  
                  28.43       59.85 (31.42)                                        
 12 Fanning, Mark             23 PNA                  1:00.00      59.89  
                  26.65       59.89 (33.24)                                        
 13 Harbick, Craig            23 STAN                 1:01.20    1:01.34  
                  28.65     1:01.34 (32.69)                                        
 14 Hercher, Jeremy           24 ROSE                 1:01.49    1:01.75  
                  27.84     1:01.75 (33.91)                                        
 15 Dibernardo, Dominic       22 SMSC                 1:04.11    1:04.21  
                  29.31     1:04.21 (34.90)                                        
 16 Taylor, Brian             24 WH2O                 1:04.24    1:06.01  
                  29.81     1:06.01 (36.20)                                        
 17 Whitefield, Benjamin      19 PNA                  1:09.70    1:06.17  
                  30.10     1:06.17 (36.07)                                        
 18 Wanzek, Paul              19 PNA                  1:23.00    1:15.00  
                  34.25     1:15.00 (40.75)                                        
 -- Rollins, Dave             24 ARIZ                   58.96         NS  
 -- Jones, Gavin              22 WH2O                 1:02.74         NS  
 -- Durieux, Cameron          22 ROSE                 1:02.88         NS  
 -- Naylor, Jack              23 OMM                    59.63         NS  
 -- Dame, Robert              24 UCSB                   55.25         NS  
 -- Henson, Steven            23 WH2O                   49.69         NS  
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:52.82   5/16/1994 SIMON PERCY                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mac Lennan, Brett         24 WH2O                 1:59.79    1:55.39   11  
                  24.78       54.50 (29.72)     1:27.51 (33.01)     1:55.39 (27.88)
  2 Galvan-Sarabia, Luis      24 FLAQ                 2:01.10    1:58.55    9  
                  24.11       53.39 (29.28)     1:29.73 (36.34)     1:58.55 (28.82)
  3 Roos, Thomas              24 STAN                 2:00.00    2:00.99    8  
                  26.18       55.88 (29.70)     1:32.81 (36.93)     2:00.99 (28.18)
  4 Roos, Andrew              24 STAN                 2:10.00    2:02.14    7  
                  26.94       58.27 (31.33)     1:34.59 (36.32)     2:02.14 (27.55)
  5 Korotkin, Jason           22 UNAT                 1:56.00    2:03.77    6  
                  24.70       54.47 (29.77)     1:32.10 (37.63)     2:03.77 (31.67)
  6 Wohleber, Daniel          19 GMSC                 2:13.10    2:07.03    5  
                  25.49       58.11 (32.62)     1:37.23 (39.12)     2:07.03 (29.80)
  7 Tanzillo, Chris           20 UNAT                 2:11.20    2:07.42    4  
                  25.84       57.43 (31.59)     1:37.49 (40.06)     2:07.42 (29.93)
  8 Patrick, Kennerly         21 GMSC                 2:15.76    2:07.63    3  
                  27.26       59.58 (32.32)     1:37.88 (38.30)     2:07.63 (29.75)
  9 Agafonoff, Slava          22 WH2O                 2:15.68    2:09.72    2  
                  29.51     1:02.63 (33.12)     1:38.55 (35.92)     2:09.72 (31.17)
 10 Harbick, Craig            23 STAN                 2:13.88    2:10.87    1  
                  27.61     1:04.09 (36.48)     1:40.22 (36.13)     2:10.87 (30.65)
 11 Taylor, Brian             24 WH2O                 2:16.37    2:28.87  
                  30.22     1:05.19 (34.97)     1:51.48 (46.29)     2:28.87 (37.39)
 -- Jones, Gavin              22 WH2O                 2:14.87         NS  
 -- Weaver, Derek             22 MICH                 2:15.67         NS  
 -- Naylor, Jack              23 OMM                  2:13.71         NS  
 -- Hercher, Jeremy           24 ROSE                 2:20.00         NS  
 -- Henson, Steven            23 WH2O                 1:54.70         NS  
 
Men 18-24 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:04.34   4/26/1992 JOHN KEPPELER                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Wohleber, Daniel          19 GMSC                 4:50.55         NS  
 -- Patrick, Kennerly         21 GMSC                 4:55.67         NS  
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 19.44   4/25/2004 SABIR MUHAMMAD                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weston, Benjamin          28 LJSM                   22.21      21.24   11  
  2 Tillman, Jeremy           26 ROSE                   21.50      21.26    9  
  3 Bannan, Brett             26 MELO                   21.75      21.64    8  
  4 Caron, Justin             28 NCSM                   22.49      21.66    7  
  5 Hagens, Peter             26 RAMS                   22.35      21.75    6  
  6 Russell, Jonathan         26 WH2O                   21.57      21.79    5  
  7 Palmer, Ben               28 VACA                   22.87      21.84    4  
  8 Marshall, Gary            27 TOC                    22.28      21.93    3  
  9 Fairchild, Douglas        26 NOVA                   22.72      22.02    2  
 10 Helfers, Alex             29 IM                     22.59      22.33    1  
 11 Moisan, Guillaume         26 CMNQ                   22.46      22.53  
 12 Meyer, Tom                29 STAN                   24.00      22.54  
 13 Davie, Matthew            28 TOC                    21.99      22.64  
 14 Boorman, Nick             26 KCM                    22.61      22.66  
 15 Gray, Zachary             26 MESC                   22.76      22.67  
 16 Berry, Matt               27 CVAS                   23.00      22.68  
 17 Ediger, Kyle              27 MOVY                   23.16      22.85  
 18 Baeder, Larry             27 CRUZ                   24.08      22.86  
 19 Crosby, Mike              29 WH2O                   22.50      23.03  
 20 Pronin, Yan               28 LVM                    23.99      23.09  
 21 Hurst, Clayton            27 LVM                    22.20      23.10  
 21 Mikuni, Russell           27 WCM                    23.31      23.10  
 23 Ko, Scott                 26 CMS                    22.90      23.19  
 24 Meacham, Garth            27 LVM                    23.05      23.21  
 25 Abdullah-Daniels, Ahmad   28 GMSC                   23.68      23.25  
 26 Jackson, Keaka            29 CMS                    23.24      23.36  
 27 Ponce, Jose               26 ARIZ                   23.63      23.42  
 28 Cozadd, Erik              29 ETEX                   23.33      23.58  
 29 Roper, Matthew            28 DAM                    24.68      23.74  
 30 McLean, Michael           25 MVM                    22.00      23.85  
 31 Achberger, Peter          29 CSAM                   24.40      24.06  
 32 Cleary, Kevin             25 OREG                   25.00      24.30  
 33 Dutton, Marshall H        26 SWOM                   24.74      24.38  
 34 Uchitel, Dmitry           29 LVM                    23.16      24.40  
 35 Enns, James               25 KCM                    25.89      24.46  
 36 Dumouchel, Rob            27 CSAM                   25.87      25.34  
 37 Christian, Dan            28 IM                     24.82      26.18  
 38 Best, Davis               26 KCM                    27.00      27.50  
 -- Chester, Kevin            25 WNTR                   24.00         NS  
 -- Holsman, Trent            28 TOC                    21.16         NS  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 42.91   4/25/2004 SABIR MUHAMMAD                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tillman, Jeremy           26 ROSE                   46.99      46.46   11  
                  22.23       46.46 (24.23)                                        
  2 Hagens, Peter             26 RAMS                   50.43      47.45    9  
                  22.73       47.45 (24.72)                                        
  3 Bannan, Brett             26 MELO                   49.80      48.44    8  
                  23.55       48.44 (24.89)                                        
  4 Ediger, Kyle              27 MOVY                   51.43      48.92    7  
                  23.41       48.92 (25.51)                                        
  5 Fairchild, Douglas        26 NOVA                   50.89      48.96    6  
                  22.80       48.96 (26.16)                                        
  6 Helfers, Alex             29 IM                     49.57      49.10    5  
                  23.79       49.10 (25.31)                                        
  7 Nonaka, Andy              29 WCM                    50.01      49.13    3.5
                  24.00       49.13 (25.13)                                        
  7 Moisan, Guillaume         26 CMNQ                   49.61      49.13    3.5
                  23.54       49.13 (25.59)                                        
  9 Meyer, Tom                29 STAN                   53.00      49.14    2  
                  23.29       49.14 (25.85)                                        
 10 Gray, Zachary             26 MESC                   50.13      49.56    1  
                  23.82       49.56 (25.74)                                        
 11 Crosby, Mike              29 WH2O                   49.50      49.67  
                  23.81       49.67 (25.86)                                        
 12 Petersen, Kenneth         27 TVM                    50.50      49.96  
                  23.68       49.96 (26.28)                                        
 13 Hurst, Clayton            27 LVM                    50.99      50.30  
                  24.30       50.30 (26.00)                                        
 14 Pronin, Yan               28 LVM                    54.50      50.46  
                  24.25       50.46 (26.21)                                        
 15 Henry, Matthew            28 WACM                   52.85      50.73  
                  24.43       50.73 (26.30)                                        
 16 Ko, Scott                 26 CMS                    51.49      50.80  
                  24.76       50.80 (26.04)                                        
 17 Baeder, Larry             27 CRUZ                   51.80      50.96  
                  24.18       50.96 (26.78)                                        
 18 Jackson, Keaka            29 CMS                    51.41      51.05  
                  24.43       51.05 (26.62)                                        
 19 Boorman, Nick             26 KCM                    51.33      51.27  
                  24.34       51.27 (26.93)                                        
 20 Meacham, Garth            27 LVM                    51.18      51.29  
                  25.05       51.29 (26.24)                                        
 21 Ponce, Jose               26 ARIZ                   53.62      51.44  
                  24.20       51.44 (27.24)                                        
 22 Roper, Matthew            28 DAM                    54.28      51.80  
                  24.20       51.80 (27.60)                                        
 23 Achberger, Peter          29 CSAM                   54.35      52.48  
                  25.03       52.48 (27.45)                                        
 24 Enns, James               25 KCM                    55.29      52.79  
                  25.65       52.79 (27.14)                                        
 25 Dutton, Marshall H        26 SWOM                   54.35      53.61  
                  25.24       53.61 (28.37)                                        
 26 Smrz, Paul                26 WCM                    56.00      53.68  
                  26.31       53.68 (27.37)                                        
 27 Abdullah-Daniels, Ahmad   28 GMSC                   53.60      54.00  
                  25.54       54.00 (28.46)                                        
 28 Christian, Dan            28 IM                     55.97      56.90  
                  27.47       56.90 (29.43)                                        
 29 Best, Davis               26 KCM                    59.00    1:00.51  
                  29.32     1:00.51 (31.19)                                        
 -- Holsman, Trent            28 TOC                    47.99         NS  
 -- Chester, Kevin            25 WNTR                   54.00         NS  
 -- Uchitel, Dmitry           29 LVM                    52.05         NS  
 -- Cozadd, Erik              29 ETEX                   51.17         NS  
 -- Weston, Benjamin          28 LJSM                   47.72         NS  
 -- Dunn, Alex                29 OREG                   59.35         NS  
 -- Berry, Matt               27 CVAS                   50.00         NS  
 -- Caron, Justin             28 NCSM                   47.94         NS  
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:38.14    2/3/1996 JOHN KEPPELER                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Josh               26 WCM                  1:43.00    1:40.72   11  
                  23.99       50.09 (26.10)     1:15.57 (25.48)     1:40.72 (25.15)
  2 Weston, Benjamin          28 LJSM                 1:42.11    1:42.55    9  
                  24.27       50.24 (25.97)     1:16.19 (25.95)     1:42.55 (26.36)
  3 Russell, Jonathan         26 WH2O                 1:42.07    1:42.93    8  
                  24.08       50.38 (26.30)     1:16.75 (26.37)     1:42.93 (26.18)
  4 Reed, Thomas              26 WH2O                 1:44.00    1:43.21    7  
                  23.97       50.26 (26.29)     1:16.57 (26.31)     1:43.21 (26.64)
  5 Davie, Matthew            28 TOC                  1:46.00    1:46.68    6  
                  24.46       51.61 (27.15)     1:19.02 (27.41)     1:46.68 (27.66)
  6 Berry, Matt               27 CVAS                 1:51.00    1:48.14    5  
                  25.00       52.17 (27.17)     1:19.82 (27.65)     1:48.14 (28.32)
  7 Ediger, Kyle              27 MOVY                 1:50.66    1:48.86    4  
                  24.63       51.35 (26.72)     1:19.50 (28.15)     1:48.86 (29.36)
  8 Meacham, Garth            27 LVM                  1:50.41    1:49.27    3  
                  25.64       53.32 (27.68)     1:21.47 (28.15)     1:49.27 (27.80)
  9 Gray, Zachary             26 MESC                 1:48.75    1:49.90    2  
                  25.85       53.24 (27.39)     1:21.32 (28.08)     1:49.90 (28.58)
 10 Hurst, Clayton            27 LVM                  1:54.50    1:50.14    1  
                  26.18       53.92 (27.74)     1:21.74 (27.82)     1:50.14 (28.40)
 11 Meyer, Tom                29 STAN                 1:57.00    1:51.01  
                  24.55       52.19 (27.64)     1:21.30 (29.11)     1:51.01 (29.71)
 12 Henry, Matthew            28 WACM                 1:52.68    1:52.00  
                  25.69       53.81 (28.12)     1:22.83 (29.02)     1:52.00 (29.17)
 13 Lillard, Nick             26 VACA                 1:59.92    1:54.52  
                  26.39       55.01 (28.62)     1:24.91 (29.90)     1:54.52 (29.61)
 14 Roper, Matthew            28 DAM                  1:49.99    1:57.30  
                  25.82       54.42 (28.60)     1:25.07 (30.65)     1:57.30 (32.23)
 15 Achberger, Peter          29 CSAM                 1:59.44    1:57.67  
                  26.13       55.06 (28.93)     1:25.87 (30.81)     1:57.67 (31.80)
 16 Aymar, Pierpaolo          26 CVAS                 2:27.63    2:20.62  
                  32.47     1:08.14 (35.67)     1:44.60 (36.46)     2:20.62 (36.02)
 -- Rimbach, Wade             25 RTSC                 1:54.00         NS  
 -- Dunn, Alex                29 OREG                 2:08.61         NS  
 -- Holsman, Trent            28 TOC                  1:48.59         NS  
 
Men 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:26.87   2/18/2001 LIONEL MOREAU                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reed, Thomas              26 WH2O                 4:45.00    4:39.81   11  
                  25.04       52.42 (27.38)     1:20.47 (28.05)     1:48.73 (28.26)
        2:17.23 (28.50)     2:45.58 (28.35)     3:14.18 (28.60)     3:43.24 (29.06)
        4:11.67 (28.43)     4:39.81 (28.14)                                        
  2 Wadley, Brian             29 WH2O                 4:56.12    4:46.06    9  
                  25.99       54.00 (28.01)     1:22.53 (28.53)     1:51.58 (29.05)
        2:20.64 (29.06)     2:49.64 (29.00)     3:19.00 (29.36)     3:48.51 (29.51)
        4:17.67 (29.16)     4:46.06 (28.39)                                        
  3 Nonaka, Andy              29 WCM                  4:51.00    4:49.76    8  
                  26.45       55.14 (28.69)     1:24.34 (29.20)     1:53.96 (29.62)
        2:23.35 (29.39)     2:52.64 (29.29)     3:22.05 (29.41)     3:51.42 (29.37)
        4:21.06 (29.64)     4:49.76 (28.70)                                        
  4 Petersen, Kenneth         27 TVM                  5:15.99    4:55.72    7  
                  27.20       56.44 (29.24)     1:26.36 (29.92)     1:56.28 (29.92)
        2:26.67 (30.39)     2:56.82 (30.15)     3:27.15 (30.33)     3:56.95 (29.80)
        4:26.81 (29.86)     4:55.72 (28.91)                                        
  5 Ediger, Kyle              27 MOVY                 5:06.27    4:59.41    6  
                  25.32       53.31 (27.99)     1:22.45 (29.14)     1:52.37 (29.92)
        2:22.74 (30.37)     2:53.25 (30.51)     3:24.47 (31.22)     3:56.18 (31.71)
        4:27.88 (31.70)     4:59.41 (31.53)                                        
  6 Hurst, Clayton            27 LVM                  5:07.00    5:01.51    5  
                  26.82       55.83 (29.01)     1:25.49 (29.66)     1:55.68 (30.19)
        2:26.43 (30.75)     2:57.51 (31.08)     3:28.79 (31.28)     3:59.99 (31.20)
        4:31.13 (31.14)     5:01.51 (30.38)                                        
  7 McLean, Michael           25 MVM                  5:15.00    5:01.70    4  
                  27.83       57.67 (29.84)     1:27.69 (30.02)     1:58.36 (30.67)
        2:29.34 (30.98)     2:59.84 (30.50)     3:29.86 (30.02)     4:00.98 (31.12)
        4:32.06 (31.08)     5:01.70 (29.64)                                        
  8 Crosby, Mike              29 WH2O                 5:10.39    5:10.54    3  
                  26.51       56.84 (30.33)     1:27.74 (30.90)     1:59.06 (31.32)
        2:30.34 (31.28)     3:02.00 (31.66)     3:34.03 (32.03)     4:06.59 (32.56)
        4:39.39 (32.80)     5:10.54 (31.15)                                        
  9 Gray, Zachary             26 MESC                 5:07.63    5:11.35    2  
                  26.57       55.65 (29.08)     1:26.25 (30.60)     1:57.81 (31.56)
        2:29.70 (31.89)     3:01.61 (31.91)     3:34.03 (32.42)     4:07.00 (32.97)
        4:39.87 (32.87)     5:11.35 (31.48)                                        
 10 Pronin, Yan               28 LVM                  5:30.00    5:17.40    1  
                  27.68       58.59 (30.91)     1:30.47 (31.88)     2:02.81 (32.34)
        2:35.40 (32.59)     3:08.41 (33.01)     3:41.08 (32.67)     4:13.60 (32.52)
        4:46.61 (33.01)     5:17.40 (30.79)                                        
 11 Enns, James               25 KCM                  5:28.04    5:21.84  
                  29.45     1:00.88 (31.43)     1:33.54 (32.66)     2:06.12 (32.58)
        2:38.96 (32.84)     3:11.85 (32.89)     3:44.75 (32.90)     4:17.95 (33.20)
        4:50.03 (32.08)     5:21.84 (31.81)                                        
 12 Roper, Matthew            28 DAM                  4:59.99    5:22.25  
                  28.00     1:00.01 (32.01)     1:32.69 (32.68)     2:05.36 (32.67)
        2:38.62 (33.26)     3:11.73 (33.11)     3:44.47 (32.74)     4:17.96 (33.49)
        4:50.69 (32.73)     5:22.25 (31.56)                                        
 13 Dutton, Marshall H        26 SWOM                 5:43.68    5:31.83  
                  29.48     1:01.14 (31.66)     1:33.86 (32.72)     2:07.05 (33.19)
        2:40.62 (33.57)     3:14.58 (33.96)     3:49.50 (34.92)     4:23.67 (34.17)
        4:58.23 (34.56)     5:31.83 (33.60)                                        
 14 Baeder, Larry             27 CRUZ                 5:15.00    5:32.58  
                  31.05     1:04.21 (33.16)     1:37.74 (33.53)     2:11.06 (33.32)
        2:44.10 (33.04)     3:17.33 (33.23)     3:50.81 (33.48)     4:24.71 (33.90)
        4:58.49 (33.78)     5:32.58 (34.09)                                        
 
Men 25-29 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wadley, Brian             29 WH2O                 9:55.00    9:47.78   11  
                  26.67       55.74 (29.07)     1:25.35 (29.61)     1:54.89 (29.54)
        2:24.93 (30.04)     2:54.92 (29.99)     3:24.26 (29.34)     3:53.83 (29.57)
        4:23.57 (29.74)     4:53.12 (29.55)     5:22.55 (29.43)     5:52.41 (29.86)
        6:22.27 (29.86)     6:51.55 (29.28)     7:21.43 (29.88)     7:50.84 (29.41)
        8:20.91 (30.07)     8:50.75 (29.84)     9:20.78 (30.03)     9:47.78 (27.00)
  2 Gray, Zachary             26 MESC                10:58.10   10:55.72    9  
                  29.23     1:00.82 (31.59)     1:33.09 (32.27)     2:05.94 (32.85)
        2:38.57 (32.63)     3:11.43 (32.86)     3:44.61 (33.18)     4:17.96 (33.35)
        4:50.61 (32.65)     5:23.86 (33.25)     5:56.99 (33.13)     6:30.02 (33.03)
        7:03.69 (33.67)     7:37.29 (33.60)     8:10.17 (32.88)     8:43.38 (33.21)
        9:16.51 (33.13)     9:49.73 (33.22)    10:23.67 (33.94)    10:55.72 (32.05)
  3 Parlee, Matthew           29 LAPS                13:00.00   12:36.52    8  
                  31.17     1:07.09 (35.92)     1:44.42 (37.33)     2:21.56 (37.14)
        2:59.46 (37.90)     3:37.00 (37.54)     4:15.25 (38.25)     4:53.85 (38.60)
        5:32.17 (38.32)     6:10.96 (38.79)     6:49.65 (38.69)     7:28.39 (38.74)
        8:07.36 (38.97)     8:46.77 (39.41)     9:25.74 (38.97)    10:04.66 (38.92)
       10:43.22 (38.56)    11:21.54 (38.32)    11:59.13 (37.59)    12:36.52 (37.39)
 
Men 25-29 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wadley, Brian             29 WH2O                16:24.09   16:09.72   11  
                                                                        3:49.08 ( )
        4:18.20 (29.12)     4:47.43 (29.23)     5:16.80 (29.37)     5:46.22 (29.42)
        6:15.57 (29.35)     6:45.17 (29.60)                             7:45.14 ( )
        8:15.06 (29.92)     8:45.02 (29.96)     9:14.70 (29.68)     9:44.79 (30.09)
       10:14.39 (29.60)    10:44.22 (29.83)    11:14.41 (30.19)    11:44.18 (29.77)
       12:14.07 (29.89)    12:43.83 (29.76)    13:13.43 (29.60)    13:43.48 (30.05)
       14:13.24 (29.76)    14:43.21 (29.97)                            15:42.52 ( )
       16:09.72 (27.20)
  2 Pekarek, David            25 ROSE                20:25.00   20:08.81    9  
                  30.49     1:04.25 (33.76)     1:38.61 (34.36)     2:13.77 (35.16)
        2:49.38 (35.61)     3:24.60 (35.22)     4:00.01 (35.41)     4:35.69 (35.68)
        5:11.23 (35.54)     5:47.14 (35.91)     6:23.31 (36.17)     7:00.10 (36.79)
        7:37.06 (36.96)     8:13.91 (36.85)     8:51.37 (37.46)     9:28.62 (37.25)
       10:05.93 (37.31)    10:43.27 (37.34)    11:20.79 (37.52)    11:58.82 (38.03)
       12:36.91 (38.09)    13:14.81 (37.90)    13:52.87 (38.06)    14:31.11 (38.24)
       15:09.20 (38.09)    15:47.42 (38.22)    16:25.34 (37.92)    17:03.17 (37.83)
       17:41.25 (38.08)    18:19.34 (38.09)    18:56.81 (37.47)    19:33.61 (36.80)
       20:08.81 (35.20)
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.89    5/4/2008 WILLIAM LISCINSKY                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Backman, Mark             26 SLA                    24.34      23.50   11  
  2 Erickson, Ben             27 LVM                    24.50      25.23    9  
  3 Moisan, Guillaume         26 CMNQ                   25.76      25.88    8  
  4 Robinson, Michael         29 1776                   26.67      25.97    7  
  5 Fairchild, Douglas        26 NOVA                   27.00      26.12    6  
  6 Ko, Scott                 26 CMS                    27.46      27.01    5  
  7 Bellows, Andrew           29 DCAC                   28.00      27.08    4  
  8 Abdullah-Daniels, Ahmad   28 GMSC                   27.97      31.14    3  
 -- Scott, Josh               26 WCM                    24.50         NS  
 -- Ota, Kacy                 26 CVAS                   28.65         NS  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 49.83   4/12/1992 ANDREW GILL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stephens, Mark            25 TVM                    54.09      51.46   11  
                  24.94       51.46 (26.52)                                        
  2 Scott, Josh               26 WCM                    53.00      51.84    9  
                  25.55       51.84 (26.29)                                        
  3 Russell, Jonathan         26 WH2O                   52.30      51.92    8  
                  25.51       51.92 (26.41)                                        
  4 Backman, Mark             26 SLA                    53.00      52.47    7  
                  24.80       52.47 (27.67)                                        
  5 Erickson, Ben             27 LVM                    54.50      53.99    6  
                  26.18       53.99 (27.81)                                        
  6 Robinson, Michael         29 1776                   55.81      55.24    5  
                  26.85       55.24 (28.39)                                        
  7 Davie, Matthew            28 TOC                    55.19      55.41    4  
                  26.92       55.41 (28.49)                                        
  8 Moisan, Guillaume         26 CMNQ                   55.40      56.77    3  
                  27.36       56.77 (29.41)                                        
  9 Ko, Scott                 26 CMS                    59.21      58.29    2  
                  28.73       58.29 (29.56)                                        
 10 Bellows, Andrew           29 DCAC                   58.90      58.34    1  
                  28.66       58.34 (29.68)                                        
 11 Henry, Matthew            28 WACM                   59.15      58.38  
                  28.26       58.38 (30.12)                                        
 12 Roper, Matthew            28 DAM                  1:01.33      59.23  
                  28.46       59.23 (30.77)                                        
 13 Ota, Kacy                 26 CVAS                 1:01.24    1:03.59  
                  30.70     1:03.59 (32.89)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:48.47   4/30/1995 JOHN KEPPELER                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Josh               26 WCM                  1:58.00    1:51.35   11  
                  26.80       55.56 (28.76)     1:24.02 (28.46)     1:51.35 (27.33)
  2 Russell, Jonathan         26 WH2O                 1:50.75    1:51.39    9  
                  26.69       55.33 (28.64)     1:23.79 (28.46)     1:51.39 (27.60)
  3 Reed, Thomas              26 WH2O                 1:54.00    1:52.06    8  
                  27.07       55.50 (28.43)     1:23.93 (28.43)     1:52.06 (28.13)
  4 Robinson, Michael         29 1776                 2:01.12    1:58.03    7  
                  27.80       57.27 (29.47)     1:27.17 (29.90)     1:58.03 (30.86)
  5 Erickson, Ben             27 LVM                  1:59.50    2:00.44    6  
                  28.70       59.32 (30.62)     1:29.85 (30.53)     2:00.44 (30.59)
  6 Henry, Matthew            28 WACM                 2:06.59    2:05.76    5  
                  29.33     1:00.95 (31.62)     1:33.38 (32.43)     2:05.76 (32.38)
  7 Bellows, Andrew           29 DCAC                 2:11.25    2:06.82    4  
                  29.69     1:01.33 (31.64)     1:34.15 (32.82)     2:06.82 (32.67)
  8 Roper, Matthew            28 DAM                  2:04.99    2:08.36    2.5
                  29.63     1:02.02 (32.39)     1:34.97 (32.95)     2:08.36 (33.39)
  8 McLean, Michael           25 MVM                  2:05.00    2:08.36    2.5
                  29.40     1:01.42 (32.02)     1:34.74 (33.32)     2:08.36 (33.62)
 10 Nonaka, Andy              29 WCM                  2:12.00    2:09.36    1  
                  30.78     1:03.79 (33.01)     1:36.63 (32.84)     2:09.36 (32.73)
 11 Fillmore, Andy            27 WH2O                 2:12.00    2:12.87  
                  32.01     1:05.56 (33.55)     1:39.79 (34.23)     2:12.87 (33.08)
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.40    5/4/2008 WILLIAM LISCINSKY                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marshall, Gary            27 TOC                    25.93      25.49   11  
  2 Caron, Justin             28 NCSM                   26.70      25.94    9  
  3 Palmer, Ben               28 VACA                   28.70      27.62    8  
  4 Tillman, Jeremy           26 ROSE                   27.53      27.88    7  
  5 Mikuni, Russell           27 WCM                    28.72      28.29    6  
  6 Helfers, Alex             29 IM                     29.35      28.34    5  
  7 Guan, Frank               26 MELO                   28.55      28.77    4  
  8 Durieux, Chad             29 ROSE                   28.70      28.88    3  
  9 Jackson, Keaka            29 CMS                    30.18      29.35    2  
 10 Nonaka, Andy              29 WCM                    29.00      29.73    1  
 11 Cleary, Kevin             25 OREG                   31.54      29.90  
 12 Asher, Dustin             27 NOVA                   30.39      31.13  
 13 Uchitel, Dmitry           29 LVM                    31.07      31.26  
 -- Weston, Benjamin          28 LJSM                   28.53         NS  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 54.92   5/20/2007 GARY MARSHALL                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marshall, Gary            27 TOC                    54.92      54.30N  11  
                  25.62       54.30 (28.68)                                        
  2 Caron, Justin             28 NCSM                   57.00      56.74    9  
                  26.63       56.74 (30.11)                                        
  3 Palmer, Ben               28 VACA                 1:02.72      59.02    8  
                  28.11       59.02 (30.91)                                        
  4 Hagens, Peter             26 RAMS                 1:06.00      59.78    7  
                  28.21       59.78 (31.57)                                        
  5 Helfers, Alex             29 IM                   1:02.96    1:01.57    6  
                  28.67     1:01.57 (32.90)                                        
  6 Mikuni, Russell           27 WCM                  1:02.30    1:02.04    5  
                  28.62     1:02.04 (33.42)                                        
  7 Guan, Frank               26 MELO                 1:02.50    1:02.15    4  
                  28.78     1:02.15 (33.37)                                        
  8 Durieux, Chad             29 ROSE                 1:03.65    1:02.95    3  
                  29.33     1:02.95 (33.62)                                        
  9 Cleary, Kevin             25 OREG                 1:10.00    1:06.36    2  
                  30.70     1:06.36 (35.66)                                        
 10 Pekarek, David            25 ROSE                 1:07.00    1:07.79    1  
                  31.37     1:07.79 (36.42)                                        
 11 Asher, Dustin             27 NOVA                 1:06.44    1:08.34  
                  31.28     1:08.34 (37.06)                                        
 12 Uchitel, Dmitry           29 LVM                  1:07.38    1:10.85  
                  32.88     1:10.85 (37.97)                                        
 13 Enns, James               25 KCM                  1:07.55    1:10.88  
                  33.01     1:10.88 (37.87)                                        
 14 Cozadd, Erik              29 ETEX                 1:13.09    1:11.45  
                  33.38     1:11.45 (38.07)                                        
 15 Christian, Dan            28 IM                   1:16.91    1:15.16  
                  35.15     1:15.16 (40.01)                                        
 -- Dunn, Alex                29 OREG                 1:16.65         NS  
 -- Tillman, Jeremy           26 ROSE                 1:00.81         NS  
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:57.46   5/20/2007 GARY MARSHALL                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marshall, Gary            27 TOC                  1:57.46    1:57.47   11  
                  26.87       56.10 (29.23)     1:26.09 (29.99)     1:57.47 (31.38)
  2 Palmer, Ben               28 VACA                 2:18.52    2:09.15    9  
                  29.15     1:01.12 (31.97)     1:34.56 (33.44)     2:09.15 (34.59)
  3 Guan, Frank               26 MELO                 2:22.06    2:18.40    8  
                  30.71     1:05.77 (35.06)     1:41.58 (35.81)     2:18.40 (36.82)
  4 Mikuni, Russell           27 WCM                  2:21.69    2:21.56    7  
                  29.91     1:04.83 (34.92)     1:42.45 (37.62)     2:21.56 (39.11)
  5 Durieux, Chad             29 ROSE                 2:25.16    2:22.35    6  
                  30.63     1:06.63 (36.00)     1:45.31 (38.68)     2:22.35 (37.04)
  6 Fillmore, Andy            27 WH2O                 2:30.00    2:27.87    5  
                  33.55     1:10.82 (37.27)     1:49.17 (38.35)     2:27.87 (38.70)
  7 Pekarek, David            25 ROSE                 2:29.00    2:28.16    4  
                  32.56     1:10.31 (37.75)     1:49.37 (39.06)     2:28.16 (38.79)
  8 Dumouchel, Rob            27 CSAM                 2:45.00    2:43.31    3  
                  34.55     1:14.62 (40.07)     1:58.06 (43.44)     2:43.31 (45.25)
 -- Wadley, Brian             29 WH2O                 2:21.02         DQ  
 -- Helfers, Alex             29 IM                   2:16.94         DQ  
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 21.15   4/25/2004 SABIR MUHAMMAD                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bannan, Brett             26 MELO                   23.06      23.18   11  
  2 Backman, Mark             26 SLA                    24.14      23.23    9  
  3 Weston, Benjamin          28 LJSM                   23.40      23.34    8  
  4 Callaghan, Mark           29 DAM                    23.58      23.65    7  
  5 Robinson, Michael         29 1776                   24.53      23.84    6  
  6 Meacham, Garth            27 LVM                    23.60      24.06    5  
  7 Russell, Jonathan         26 WH2O                   23.57      24.11    4  
  8 Jackson, Keaka            29 CMS                    24.26      24.66    3  
  9 Erickson, Ben             27 LVM                    24.10      24.77    2  
 10 Moisan, Guillaume         26 CMNQ                   24.60      24.99    1  
 11 Mikuni, Russell           27 WCM                    25.50      25.07  
 12 Abdullah-Daniels, Ahmad   28 GMSC                   24.90      25.09  
 13 Hurst, Clayton            27 LVM                    26.00      25.14  
 14 Ediger, Kyle              27 MOVY                   25.47      25.26  
 15 Cleary, Kevin             25 OREG                   26.40      25.77  
 16 Ota, Kacy                 26 CVAS                   26.96      26.20  
 17 Ko, Scott                 26 CMS                    26.00      26.49  
 18 Ponce, Jose               26 ARIZ                   26.58      26.55  
 19 Dumouchel, Rob            27 CSAM                   27.10      26.79  
 20 Dutton, Marshall H        26 SWOM                   27.11      26.97  
 21 Parlee, Matthew           29 LAPS                   29.67      28.64  
 22 Christian, Dan            28 IM                     27.23      29.80  
 23 Aymar, Pierpaolo          26 CVAS                   33.06      30.85  
 -- Holsman, Trent            28 TOC                    23.89         NS  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 48.36   4/13/2008 MATTHEW MARSHALL                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stephens, Mark            25 TVM                    52.90      50.28   11  
                  23.01       50.28 (27.27)                                        
  2 Weston, Benjamin          28 LJSM                   51.96      50.73    9  
                  23.62       50.73 (27.11)                                        
  3 Backman, Mark             26 SLA                    53.75      51.39    8  
                  23.78       51.39 (27.61)                                        
  4 Callaghan, Mark           29 DAM                    51.77      51.62    7  
                  23.79       51.62 (27.83)                                        
  5 Caron, Justin             28 NCSM                   53.51      51.63    6  
                  24.30       51.63 (27.33)                                        
  6 Bannan, Brett             26 MELO                   53.80      51.73    5  
                  24.53       51.73 (27.20)                                        
  7 Meacham, Garth            27 LVM                    52.34      52.33    4  
                  24.35       52.33 (27.98)                                        
  8 Russell, Jonathan         26 WH2O                   53.57      52.77    3  
                  24.82       52.77 (27.95)                                        
  9 Ediger, Kyle              27 MOVY                   56.57      54.33    2  
                  25.36       54.33 (28.97)                                        
 10 Jackson, Keaka            29 CMS                    56.18      54.98    1  
                  25.46       54.98 (29.52)                                        
 11 Mikuni, Aaron             28 WCM                    55.99      55.29  
                  26.25       55.29 (29.04)                                        
 12 Moisan, Guillaume         26 CMNQ                 1:00.65      55.34  
                  25.12       55.34 (30.22)                                        
 13 Hurst, Clayton            27 LVM                  1:00.00      55.55  
                  25.37       55.55 (30.18)                                        
 14 Abdullah-Daniels, Ahmad   28 GMSC                   58.99      55.78  
                  25.84       55.78 (29.94)                                        
 15 Nonaka, Andy              29 WCM                    56.00      55.85  
                  26.20       55.85 (29.65)                                        
 16 Lillard, Nick             26 VACA                   59.43      56.06  
                  26.30       56.06 (29.76)                                        
 17 Boorman, Nick             26 KCM                  1:00.15      56.82  
                  26.36       56.82 (30.46)                                        
 18 Dumouchel, Rob            27 CSAM                   59.94      59.30  
                  27.91       59.30 (31.39)                                        
 19 Smrz, Paul                26 WCM                  1:05.00      59.85  
                  27.61       59.85 (32.24)                                        
 20 Dutton, Marshall H        26 SWOM                 1:03.25    1:00.30  
                  27.88     1:00.30 (32.42)                                        
 21 Parlee, Matthew           29 LAPS                 1:07.80    1:04.71  
                  29.93     1:04.71 (34.78)                                        
 22 Ponce, Jose               26 ARIZ                 1:00.00    1:04.98  
                  27.54     1:04.98 (37.44)                                        
 23 Uchitel, Dmitry           29 LVM                    59.19    1:10.03  
                  29.55     1:10.03 (40.48)                                        
 -- Cozadd, Erik              29 ETEX                   56.61         NS  
 -- Chester, Kevin            25 WNTR                   59.00         NS  
 -- Holsman, Trent            28 TOC                    53.89         NS  
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:47.62   5/20/2007 ERIK SCALISE                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ramirez, James            26 SMST                 1:52.05    1:49.73   11  
                  25.03       53.17 (28.14)     1:21.46 (28.29)     1:49.73 (28.27)
  2 Mikuni, Aaron             28 WCM                  1:59.99    1:58.85    9  
                  26.47       55.90 (29.43)     1:26.25 (30.35)     1:58.85 (32.60)
  3 Meacham, Garth            27 LVM                  1:59.37    1:58.97    8  
                  26.75       57.25 (30.50)     1:27.49 (30.24)     1:58.97 (31.48)
  4 Wadley, Brian             29 WH2O                 2:02.44    1:59.21    7  
                  27.40       58.14 (30.74)     1:28.57 (30.43)     1:59.21 (30.64)
  5 Lillard, Nick             26 VACA                 2:17.87    2:06.52    6  
                  28.35       59.84 (31.49)     1:33.00 (33.16)     2:06.52 (33.52)
  6 Cleary, Kevin             25 OREG                 2:25.00    2:16.25    5  
                  29.83     1:03.91 (34.08)     1:39.41 (35.50)     2:16.25 (36.84)
  7 Cozadd, Erik              29 ETEX                 2:27.22    2:17.10    4  
                  28.48     1:01.14 (32.66)     1:36.98 (35.84)     2:17.10 (40.12)
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 48.82    5/4/2008 WILLIAM LISCINSKY                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stephens, Mark            25 TVM                    55.30      51.22   11  
                  23.59       51.22 (27.63)                                        
  2 Marshall, Gary            27 TOC                    54.02      52.00    9  
                  25.09       52.00 (26.91)                                        
  3 Caron, Justin             28 NCSM                   53.60      52.61    8  
                  24.96       52.61 (27.65)                                        
  4 Reed, Thomas              26 WH2O                   53.50      53.32    7  
                  24.05       53.32 (29.27)                                        
  5 Tillman, Jeremy           26 ROSE                   55.57      53.40    6  
                  24.84       53.40 (28.56)                                        
  6 Hagens, Peter             26 RAMS                   55.24      53.68    5  
                  24.92       53.68 (28.76)                                        
  7 Backman, Mark             26 SLA                    56.19      53.88    4  
  8 Robinson, Michael         29 1776                   55.91      54.37    3  
  9 Palmer, Ben               28 VACA                 1:00.82      54.46    2  
                  26.21       54.46 (28.25)                                        
 10 Bannan, Brett             26 MELO                   57.20      54.99    1  
 11 Crosby, Mike              29 WH2O                   57.13      57.94  
 12 Jackson, Keaka            29 CMS                    58.47      57.98  
 13 Guan, Frank               26 MELO                   59.61      58.07  
                  28.00       58.07 (30.07)                                        
 14 Mikuni, Russell           27 WCM                    59.05      58.31  
 15 Berry, Matt               27 CVAS                 1:00.00      58.55  
                  26.12       58.55 (32.43)                                        
 16 McLean, Michael           25 MVM                    58.00      58.79  
 17 Durieux, Chad             29 ROSE                 1:01.22      59.05  
                  28.29       59.05 (30.76)                                        
 18 Bellows, Andrew           29 DCAC                 1:01.50      59.50  
                  26.83       59.50 (32.67)                                        
 19 Cozadd, Erik              29 ETEX                   59.08    1:01.27  
 20 Asher, Dustin             27 NOVA                 1:01.77    1:02.38  
                  28.17     1:02.38 (34.21)                                        
 21 Pekarek, David            25 ROSE                 1:02.64    1:02.90  
                  29.84     1:02.90 (33.06)                                        
 22 Smrz, Paul                26 WCM                  1:05.00    1:03.08  
                  29.27     1:03.08 (33.81)                                        
 23 Abdullah-Daniels, Ahmad   28 GMSC                   59.88    1:05.04  
                  27.93     1:05.04 (37.11)                                        
 24 Uchitel, Dmitry           29 LVM                  1:00.00    1:07.09  
                  31.52     1:07.09 (35.57)                                        
 25 Best, Davis               26 KCM                  1:10.00    1:09.98  
                  31.81     1:09.98 (38.17)                                        
 -- Rimbach, Wade             25 RTSC                 1:00.00         NS  
 -- Scott, Josh               26 WCM                    54.50         NS  
 -- Erickson, Ben             27 LVM                    55.90         NS  
 -- Henry, Matthew            28 WACM                 1:02.38         NS  
 -- Holsman, Trent            28 TOC                  1:00.49         NS  
 -- Fairchild, Douglas        26 NOVA                 1:00.74         NS  
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:49.11   5/20/2007 ERIK SCALISE                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stephens, Mark            25 TVM                  2:01.89    1:53.83   11  
                  24.44       54.18 (29.74)     1:26.32 (32.14)     1:53.83 (27.51)
  2 Scott, Josh               26 WCM                  1:58.50    1:54.88    9  
                  24.99       54.19 (29.20)     1:28.96 (34.77)     1:54.88 (25.92)
  3 Reed, Thomas              26 WH2O                 1:55.00    1:55.03    8  
                  24.66       53.56 (28.90)     1:28.23 (34.67)     1:55.03 (26.80)
  4 Palmer, Ben               28 VACA                 2:08.15    1:58.49    7  
                  26.22       58.13 (31.91)     1:31.53 (33.40)     1:58.49 (26.96)
  5 Petersen, Kenneth         27 TVM                  2:09.50    1:58.55    6  
                  25.73       55.87 (30.14)     1:29.88 (34.01)     1:58.55 (28.67)
  6 Callaghan, Mark           29 DAM                  2:00.50    1:58.67    5  
                  24.59       54.41 (29.82)     1:30.12 (35.71)     1:58.67 (28.55)
  7 Hagens, Peter             26 RAMS                 2:07.08    1:58.78    4  
                  25.23       55.18 (29.95)     1:30.84 (35.66)     1:58.78 (27.94)
  8 Robinson, Michael         29 1776                 2:02.32    2:00.04    3  
                  25.24       55.98 (30.74)     1:31.11 (35.13)     2:00.04 (28.93)
  9 Helfers, Alex             29 IM                   2:05.20    2:03.43    2  
                  25.88     1:00.11 (34.23)     1:35.38 (35.27)     2:03.43 (28.05)
 10 Nonaka, Andy              29 WCM                  2:03.00    2:03.79    1  
                  26.28       58.86 (32.58)     1:35.33 (36.47)     2:03.79 (28.46)
 11 Davie, Matthew            28 TOC                  2:00.00    2:03.86  
                  25.56       55.53 (29.97)     1:34.39 (38.86)     2:03.86 (29.47)
 12 Crosby, Mike              29 WH2O                 2:04.90    2:06.42  
                  26.61       58.97 (32.36)     1:36.47 (37.50)     2:06.42 (29.95)
 13 Erickson, Ben             27 LVM                  2:05.50    2:07.41  
                  27.10       58.76 (31.66)     1:38.07 (39.31)     2:07.41 (29.34)
 14 Gray, Zachary             26 MESC                 2:12.23    2:08.86  
                  27.25     1:00.49 (33.24)     1:40.03 (39.54)     2:08.86 (28.83)
 15 Guan, Frank               26 MELO                 2:13.00    2:09.82  
                  27.25     1:02.03 (34.78)     1:39.55 (37.52)     2:09.82 (30.27)
 16 Baeder, Larry             27 CRUZ                 2:15.71    2:10.59  
                  27.94     1:01.67 (33.73)     1:40.11 (38.44)     2:10.59 (30.48)
 17 Durieux, Chad             29 ROSE                 2:16.72    2:12.82  
                  27.30     1:03.13 (35.83)     1:40.72 (37.59)     2:12.82 (32.10)
 18 Pronin, Yan               28 LVM                  2:13.00    2:13.63  
                  27.36     1:02.97 (35.61)     1:41.99 (39.02)     2:13.63 (31.64)
 -- Berry, Matt               27 CVAS                 2:10.00         NS  
 -- Rimbach, Wade             25 RTSC                 2:08.00         NS  
 -- Backman, Mark             26 SLA                  2:02.02         NS  
 
Men 25-29 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:52.43   5/20/2007 ERIK SCALISE                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reed, Thomas              26 WH2O                 4:03.00    4:06.48   11  
                  25.67       54.94 (29.27)     1:26.62 (31.68)     1:57.39 (30.77)
        2:32.79 (35.40)     3:08.94 (36.15)     3:37.69 (28.75)     4:06.48 (28.79)
  2 Stephens, Mark            25 TVM                  4:17.86    4:16.21    9  
                  25.88       56.95 (31.07)     1:29.17 (32.22)     2:02.08 (32.91)
        2:37.37 (35.29)     3:14.59 (37.22)     3:45.73 (31.14)     4:16.21 (30.48)
  3 Wadley, Brian             29 WH2O                 4:28.69    4:20.46    8  
                  27.05       59.13 (32.08)     1:34.91 (35.78)     2:10.24 (35.33)
        2:47.27 (37.03)     3:24.14 (36.87)     3:52.96 (28.82)     4:20.46 (27.50)
  4 Callaghan, Mark           29 DAM                  4:20.97    4:22.66    7  
                  25.24       54.97 (29.73)     1:28.59 (33.62)     2:01.61 (33.02)
        2:40.42 (38.81)     3:20.34 (39.92)     3:51.98 (31.64)     4:22.66 (30.68)
  5 Fillmore, Andy            27 WH2O                 4:53.00    4:42.49    6  
                  29.89     1:04.65 (34.76)     1:42.04 (37.39)     2:17.98 (35.94)
        2:57.31 (39.33)     3:37.41 (40.10)     4:11.11 (33.70)     4:42.49 (31.38)
  6 Guan, Frank               26 MELO                 4:56.00    4:45.70    5  
                  27.28     1:00.85 (33.57)     1:40.82 (39.97)     2:20.46 (39.64)
        2:59.09 (38.63)     3:39.16 (40.07)     4:13.32 (34.16)     4:45.70 (32.38)
  7 Pekarek, David            25 ROSE                 4:57.00    4:52.79    4  
                  30.02     1:07.82 (37.80)     1:45.74 (37.92)     2:22.27 (36.53)
        3:01.69 (39.42)     3:42.83 (41.14)     4:18.62 (35.79)     4:52.79 (34.17)
  8 Christian, Dan            28 IM                   5:15.00    5:28.82    3  
                  31.42     1:12.87 (41.45)     1:54.98 (42.11)     2:36.40 (41.42)
        3:26.04 (49.64)     4:16.51 (50.47)     4:52.13 (35.62)     5:28.82 (36.69)
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 20.15   5/18/1997 ADAM SCHMITT                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Clayton            30 BAY                    22.00      20.77   11  
  2 Sorensen, Jack            31 WCM                    21.00      20.78    9  
  3 Abal, Pablo               32 RGSC                   21.20      21.11    7.5
  3 Javorski, John            30 MGM                    21.57      21.11    7.5
  5 Tejada, Alex              33 USF                    21.75      21.50    6  
  6 Stone, Ethan              31 SRM                    21.57      21.56    5  
  7 Shipley, Bill             34 EQNX                   21.75      21.78    3.5
  7 Nordberg, JD              30 RAMS                   23.46      21.78    3.5
  9 Conway, Adam              30 TVM                    21.49      21.92    2  
 10 Mc Grath, Sean            34 CVAS                   21.80      22.37    1  
 11 Brown, Andy               30 WCM                    22.40      22.40  
 12 Glass, Mark               34 DAMM                   22.26      22.59  
 13 Cazadd, Joshua            31 RAMS                   23.20      22.66  
 14 Streiner, Jarret          34 FLAQ                   23.22      22.73  
 15 Reid, Adam                30 CVAS                   22.15      22.86  
 16 Del Valle, Livny          31 RGSC                   22.50      22.97  
 17 Lindstrom, John           31 IM                     24.17      23.07  
 18 Mills, Jamie              32 IM                     25.00      23.26  
 19 Laustsen, Paul            34 MELO                   24.23      23.43  
 20 Mensonides, Lewis         31 MAAC                   24.35      23.48  
 21 Sheldon, Jason            31 RAMS                   23.60      23.82  
 21 Mellinger, Jeff           30 WCM                    24.47      23.82  
 23 Bateman, Nick             31 OREG                   24.65      23.86  
 24 Foster, Ryan              33 LJSM                   23.97      23.99  
 25 Bachman, Bryan            34 MINN                   24.28      24.02  
 26 Graham, Nicholas          30 UCLA                   24.00      24.21  
 27 Matthews, Jonathan        30 CMS                    24.50      24.51  
 28 Dean, Nathan              34 DCM                    25.65      25.04  
 29 Moon, Wonkee              34 DCAC                   25.00      25.32  
 30 Best, Matthew             34 SVAM                   27.50      25.65  
 31 Boeke, Lonny              31 MGM                    25.30      26.02  
 32 Hatch, Eric               34 IM                     25.64      26.27  
 33 Stapleton, Erin           30 CSAM                   28.56      26.29  
 34 Petty, Richard            33 ROSE                   26.77      27.07  
 35 Odegard, Kyle             34 OREG                   27.69      27.42  
 36 Perez, Octavio            31 WMAC                   31.50      27.95  
 37 Tyminski, Robert          34 SCMC                   35.00      32.91  
 -- Parks, Adam               32 CVAS                   25.36         NS  
 -- Sheela, Brock             34 UNAT                   23.64         NS  
 -- Aghazadeh, Todd           34 WH2O                   24.42         NS  
 -- Zhiqulskiy, Viktor VL     30 AST                    25.10         NS  
 -- Iglesias, Rodrigo         33 LJSM                   23.32         NS  
 -- Ritter, Justin            33 SCAM                   24.10         NS  
 -- Anderes, Jeffrey          32 LVM                    22.99         NS  
 -- Gaggero, David            32 TOC                    22.50         NS  
 -- Rosen, Ben                32 DAM                    22.50         NS  
 -- Roat, Christopher         34 STAN                   22.00         NS  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 44.53  12/19/2004 MIKE PICOTTE                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Clayton            30 BAY                    48.00      45.16   11  
                  21.58       45.16 (23.58)                                        
  2 Christoffel, Ben          33 ISF                    47.55      46.52    9  
                  22.25       46.52 (24.27)                                        
  3 Conway, Adam              30 TVM                    46.51      47.22    8  
                  22.32       47.22 (24.90)                                        
  4 Stone, Ethan              31 SRM                    49.60      47.43    7  
                  22.54       47.43 (24.89)                                        
  5 Javorski, John            30 MGM                    48.92      47.78    6  
                  22.65       47.78 (25.13)                                        
  6 Morris, Chad              32 MGM                    49.36      48.08    5  
                  23.19       48.08 (24.89)                                        
  7 Shipley, Bill             34 EQNX                   48.41      48.88    4  
                  22.72       48.88 (26.16)                                        
  8 Brown, Andy               30 WCM                    48.90      48.92    3  
                  23.58       48.92 (25.34)                                        
  9 Anderes, Jeffrey          32 LVM                    50.90      49.38    2  
                  23.78       49.38 (25.60)                                        
 10 Glass, Mark               34 DAMM                   50.20      50.29    1  
                  23.58       50.29 (26.71)                                        
 11 Reid, Adam                30 CVAS                   50.38      50.51  
                  23.73       50.51 (26.78)                                        
 12 Laustsen, Paul            34 MELO                   54.80      50.86  
                  24.48       50.86 (26.38)                                        
 13 Mills, Jamie              32 IM                     54.42      50.90  
                  24.56       50.90 (26.34)                                        
 14 Del Valle, Livny          31 RGSC                   53.00      51.01  
                  24.15       51.01 (26.86)                                        
 15 Streiner, Jarret          34 FLAQ                   52.34      51.03  
                  24.33       51.03 (26.70)                                        
 16 Sheldon, Jason            31 RAMS                   52.00      51.47  
                  25.25       51.47 (26.22)                                        
 17 Foster, Ryan              33 LJSM                   51.63      52.14  
                  25.14       52.14 (27.00)                                        
 18 Bachman, Bryan            34 MINN                   52.71      52.85  
                  25.34       52.85 (27.51)                                        
 19 Lindstrom, John           31 IM                     55.83      53.41  
                  24.65       53.41 (28.76)                                        
 20 Lofaro, Fabrizio          33 CVAS                   54.00      54.53  
                  25.02       54.53 (29.51)                                        
 21 Hatch, Eric               34 IM                     58.50      56.61  
                  27.02       56.61 (29.59)                                        
 22 Robinson, Craig           30 STAN                   58.00      56.74  
                  26.16       56.74 (30.58)                                        
 23 Boeke, Lonny              31 MGM                    56.01      57.62  
                  27.04       57.62 (30.58)                                        
 24 Odegard, Kyle             34 OREG                 1:01.51    1:00.76  
                  28.71     1:00.76 (32.05)                                        
 25 Brown, Matt               34 SMSC                   59.99    1:00.98  
                  29.56     1:00.98 (31.42)                                        
 26 Bailey, Kevin             31 SCSC                 1:50.00    1:10.37  
                  33.91     1:10.37 (36.46)                                        
 27 Tyminski, Robert          34 SCMC                 1:15.00    1:10.83  
                  33.52     1:10.83 (37.31)                                        
 -- Sheela, Brock             34 UNAT                   52.01         NS  
 -- Tejada, Alex              33 USF                    49.50         NS  
 -- Gaggero, David            32 TOC                    50.75         NS  
 -- Rosen, Ben                32 DAM                    48.00         NS  
 -- Dennis, Andrew            32 WCM                    48.22         NS  
 -- Moon, Wonkee              34 DCAC                   55.02         NS  
 -- Sorensen, Jack            31 WCM                    46.00         NS  
 -- Mensonides, Lewis         31 MAAC                   54.14         NS  
 -- Ritter, Justin            33 SCAM                   52.77         NS  
 -- Nordberg, JD              30 RAMS                   50.43         NS  
 -- Roat, Christopher         34 STAN                   48.50         NS  
 -- Iglesias, Rodrigo         33 LJSM                   51.40         NS  
 -- Mc Grath, Sean            34 CVAS                   48.20         NS  
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:38.03   5/16/1999 JON OLSEN                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Clayton            30 BAY                  1:47.00    1:39.74   11  
                  23.04       48.06 (25.02)     1:13.69 (25.63)     1:39.74 (26.05)
  2 Sorensen, Jack            31 WCM                  1:48.00    1:44.15    9  
                  23.12       48.94 (25.82)     1:16.19 (27.25)     1:44.15 (27.96)
  3 Nordberg, JD              30 RAMS                 1:52.07    1:45.58    8  
                  23.78       49.54 (25.76)     1:16.62 (27.08)     1:45.58 (28.96)
  4 Harrigan, Matthew         30 SLA                  1:48.81    1:46.37    7  
                  24.75       51.03 (26.28)     1:18.64 (27.61)     1:46.37 (27.73)
  5 Cazadd, Joshua            31 RAMS                 1:52.13    1:48.87    6  
                  25.07       52.69 (27.62)     1:20.25 (27.56)     1:48.87 (28.62)
  6 Morris, Chad              32 MGM                  1:50.71    1:49.00    5  
                  24.95       52.28 (27.33)     1:20.14 (27.86)     1:49.00 (28.86)
  7 Stich, Darryl             33 WMAC                 1:50.50    1:49.95    4  
                  24.96       52.18 (27.22)     1:20.22 (28.04)     1:49.95 (29.73)
  8 Shipley, Bill             34 EQNX                 1:50.00    1:52.29    3  
                  24.75       52.54 (27.79)     1:22.24 (29.70)     1:52.29 (30.05)
  9 Wright, Brian             34 WH2O                 1:53.00    1:52.51    2  
                  26.44       54.95 (28.51)     1:23.78 (28.83)     1:52.51 (28.73)
 10 Mills, Jamie              32 IM                   2:01.69    1:53.08    1  
                  26.35       54.38 (28.03)     1:23.32 (28.94)     1:53.08 (29.76)
 11 Foster, Ryan              33 LJSM                 1:52.72    1:53.51  
                  26.86       55.75 (28.89)     1:25.17 (29.42)     1:53.51 (28.34)
 12 Del Valle, Livny          31 RGSC                 1:55.00    1:53.77  
                  26.23       55.13 (28.90)     1:24.74 (29.61)     1:53.77 (29.03)
 13 Bachman, Bryan            34 MINN                 2:00.68    1:53.92  
                  26.75       56.63 (29.88)     1:26.51 (29.88)     1:53.92 (27.41)
 14 Laustsen, Paul            34 MELO                 1:55.25    1:54.20  
                  25.89       53.74 (27.85)     1:22.59 (28.85)     1:54.20 (31.61)
 15 Conrad, Brandon           34 DCAC                 1:58.15    1:54.54  
                  25.51       53.84 (28.33)     1:23.48 (29.64)     1:54.54 (31.06)
 16 Graham, Nicholas          30 UCLA                 1:57.00    1:56.63  
                  27.85       57.86 (30.01)     1:27.48 (29.62)     1:56.63 (29.15)
 17 Kaufmann, Jon             32 WH2O                 1:55.00    1:56.67  
                  27.26       57.25 (29.99)     1:27.01 (29.76)     1:56.67 (29.66)
 18 Libit, Bryan              30 WH2O                 2:04.05    1:58.28  
                  27.66       57.81 (30.15)     1:28.11 (30.30)     1:58.28 (30.17)
 19 Matthews, Jonathan        30 CMS                  1:59.50    1:58.74  
                  27.09       57.06 (29.97)     1:28.11 (31.05)     1:58.74 (30.63)
 20 Dean, Nathan              34 DCM                  2:01.94    2:00.55  
                  27.29       57.54 (30.25)     1:28.47 (30.93)     2:00.55 (32.08)
 21 Boeke, Lonny              31 MGM                  2:08.54    2:07.95  
                  28.92     1:00.41 (31.49)     1:33.62 (33.21)     2:07.95 (34.33)
 22 Glass, Mark               34 DAMM                 2:02.96    2:16.36  
                  24.23       51.32 (27.09)     1:38.38 (47.06)     2:16.36 (37.98)
 23 Brown, Matt               34 SMSC                 2:15.00    2:16.48  
                  30.66     1:04.72 (34.06)     1:40.47 (35.75)     2:16.48 (36.01)
 24 Best, Matthew             34 SVAM                 2:30.00    2:22.35  
                  27.19       56.51 (29.32)     1:43.66 (47.15)     2:22.35 (38.69)
 -- Parks, Adam               32 CVAS                 1:59.75         NS  
 -- Ritter, Justin            33 SCAM                 1:57.20         NS  
 -- Roat, Christopher         34 STAN                 1:48.00         NS  
 
Men 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:29.49   2/25/1996 MATTHEW CETLINSKI                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gilman, Matthew           32 STAN                 5:00.00    4:48.99   11  
                  26.91       55.85 (28.94)     1:25.19 (29.34)     1:54.83 (29.64)
        2:24.45 (29.62)     2:53.56 (29.11)     3:22.12 (28.56)     3:51.11 (28.99)
        4:20.45 (29.34)     4:48.99 (28.54)                                        
  2 Harrigan, Matthew         30 SLA                  4:53.21    4:50.53    9  
                  25.53       53.31 (27.78)     1:22.63 (29.32)     1:52.42 (29.79)
        2:22.56 (30.14)     2:52.64 (30.08)     3:22.80 (30.16)     3:52.80 (30.00)
        4:22.00 (29.20)     4:50.53 (28.53)                                        
  3 Brown, Andy               30 WCM                  4:58.90    4:54.73    8  
                  25.88       54.00 (28.12)     1:23.48 (29.48)     1:53.32 (29.84)
        2:23.39 (30.07)     2:53.81 (30.42)     3:24.38 (30.57)     3:54.78 (30.40)
        4:25.34 (30.56)     4:54.73 (29.39)                                        
  4 Bachman, Bryan            34 MINN                 5:21.07    5:04.47    7  
                  27.67       58.83 (31.16)     1:30.20 (31.37)     2:01.76 (31.56)
        2:33.02 (31.26)     3:04.39 (31.37)     3:35.58 (31.19)     4:05.76 (30.18)
        4:35.67 (29.91)     5:04.47 (28.80)                                        
  5 Foster, Ryan              33 LJSM                 5:03.38    5:08.95    6  
                  27.59       57.17 (29.58)     1:27.39 (30.22)     1:58.30 (30.91)
        2:29.46 (31.16)     3:01.00 (31.54)     3:32.57 (31.57)     4:04.15 (31.58)
        4:36.50 (32.35)     5:08.95 (32.45)                                        
  6 Libit, Bryan              30 WH2O                 5:31.10    5:15.50    5  
                  28.55     1:00.43 (31.88)     1:32.94 (32.51)     2:05.39 (32.45)
        2:37.64 (32.25)     3:10.09 (32.45)     3:41.11 (31.02)     4:12.58 (31.47)
        4:43.92 (31.34)     5:15.50 (31.58)                                        
  7 Mills, Jamie              32 IM                   5:38.06    5:16.60    4  
                  28.13       59.32 (31.19)     1:30.71 (31.39)     2:02.31 (31.60)
        2:33.96 (31.65)     3:06.12 (32.16)     3:38.44 (32.32)     4:10.87 (32.43)
        4:44.10 (33.23)     5:16.60 (32.50)                                        
  8 Graham, Nicholas          30 UCLA                 5:20.00    5:16.63    3  
                  28.79     1:00.46 (31.67)     1:32.86 (32.40)     2:05.30 (32.44)
        2:37.63 (32.33)     3:09.70 (32.07)     3:41.42 (31.72)     4:13.41 (31.99)
        4:45.30 (31.89)     5:16.63 (31.33)                                        
  9 Laustsen, Paul            34 MELO                 5:30.80    5:17.85    2  
                  28.70     1:00.26 (31.56)     1:33.15 (32.89)     2:06.18 (33.03)
        2:38.96 (32.78)     3:10.98 (32.02)     3:43.07 (32.09)     4:16.13 (33.06)
        4:47.67 (31.54)     5:17.85 (30.18)                                        
 10 Shipley, Bill             34 EQNX                 5:06.78    5:20.82    1  
                  25.55       55.11 (29.56)     1:26.17 (31.06)     1:58.53 (32.36)
        2:31.01 (32.48)     3:03.80 (32.79)     3:37.40 (33.60)     4:11.97 (34.57)
        4:46.97 (35.00)     5:20.82 (33.85)                                        
 11 Dean, Nathan              34 DCM                  5:56.99    5:38.66  
                  28.93     1:00.43 (31.50)     1:32.87 (32.44)     2:06.21 (33.34)
        2:40.18 (33.97)     3:14.63 (34.45)     3:49.83 (35.20)     4:26.33 (36.50)
        5:02.62 (36.29)     5:38.66 (36.04)                                        
 12 Robinson, Craig           30 STAN                 5:45.00    5:43.43  
                  30.79     1:04.03 (33.24)     1:38.57 (34.54)     2:13.47 (34.90)
        2:48.67 (35.20)     3:23.98 (35.31)     3:59.49 (35.51)     4:34.76 (35.27)
        5:09.94 (35.18)     5:43.43 (33.49)                                        
 
Men 30-34 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Libit, Bryan              30 WH2O                11:43.04   10:56.10   11  
                  29.89     1:02.08 (32.19)     1:34.54 (32.46)     2:07.37 (32.83)
        2:40.48 (33.11)     3:13.93 (33.45)     3:47.08 (33.15)     4:19.99 (32.91)
        4:53.00 (33.01)     5:26.06 (33.06)     5:59.21 (33.15)     6:32.42 (33.21)
        7:05.71 (33.29)     7:39.13 (33.42)     8:11.68 (32.55)     8:44.84 (33.16)
        9:18.08 (33.24)     9:51.38 (33.30)    10:24.02 (32.64)    10:56.10 (32.08)
  2 Tetzlaff, Maurice         32 WMAC                11:53.01   11:39.95    9  
                  30.95     1:05.37 (34.42)     1:39.31 (33.94)     2:13.42 (34.11)
        2:48.71 (35.29)     3:23.68 (34.97)     3:58.57 (34.89)     4:33.89 (35.32)
        5:09.80 (35.91)     5:45.74 (35.94)     6:21.73 (35.99)     6:57.35 (35.62)
        7:33.83 (36.48)     8:09.97 (36.14)     8:46.42 (36.45)     9:22.15 (35.73)
        9:57.64 (35.49)    10:33.05 (35.41)    11:07.84 (34.79)    11:39.95 (32.11)
  3 Sheela, Brock             34 UNAT                11:15.22   11:52.59    8  
                  29.62     1:02.26 (32.64)     1:35.70 (33.44)     2:10.67 (34.97)
        2:46.26 (35.59)     3:22.28 (36.02)     3:58.18 (35.90)     4:34.31 (36.13)
        5:10.67 (36.36)     5:47.98 (37.31)     6:25.31 (37.33)     7:01.98 (36.67)
        7:39.13 (37.15)     8:16.53 (37.40)     8:53.13 (36.60)     9:30.53 (37.40)
       10:06.20 (35.67)    10:43.10 (36.90)    11:19.20 (36.10)    11:52.59 (33.39)
 
Men 30-34 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bachman, Bryan            34 MINN                19:29.43   17:41.19   11  
                  28.74     1:00.94 (32.20)     1:33.92 (32.98)     2:07.04 (33.12)
        2:40.35 (33.31)     3:13.27 (32.92)     3:46.14 (32.87)     4:18.85 (32.71)
        4:51.34 (32.49)     5:24.26 (32.92)     5:56.61 (32.35)     6:29.14 (32.53)
        7:01.54 (32.40)     7:33.92 (32.38)     8:06.38 (32.46)     8:38.45 (32.07)
        9:10.60 (32.15)     9:42.60 (32.00)    10:14.48 (31.88)    10:46.70 (32.22)
       11:18.67 (31.97)    11:50.67 (32.00)    12:23.25 (32.58)    12:55.23 (31.98)
       13:27.67 (32.44)    14:00.14 (32.47)    14:32.56 (32.42)    15:05.04 (32.48)
       15:37.27 (32.23)    16:09.52 (32.25)    16:41.83 (32.31)    17:12.81 (30.98)
       17:41.19 (28.38)
  2 Cox, Michael              31 CMS                 18:37.96   17:56.27    9  
                  30.25     1:02.66 (32.41)     1:35.56 (32.90)     2:08.07 (32.51)
        2:40.28 (32.21)     3:13.07 (32.79)     3:45.77 (32.70)     4:18.79 (33.02)
        4:51.69 (32.90)     5:24.53 (32.84)     5:56.85 (32.32)     6:29.61 (32.76)
        7:02.68 (33.07)     7:35.43 (32.75)     8:08.18 (32.75)     8:40.96 (32.78)
        9:13.76 (32.80)     9:46.26 (32.50)    10:19.12 (32.86)    10:51.91 (32.79)
       11:24.52 (32.61)    11:57.44 (32.92)    12:30.34 (32.90)    13:03.23 (32.89)
       13:36.20 (32.97)    14:09.03 (32.83)    14:41.95 (32.92)    15:14.84 (32.89)
       15:47.96 (33.12)    16:20.64 (32.68)    16:53.48 (32.84)    17:25.64 (32.16)
       17:56.27 (30.63)
  3 Tetzlaff, Maurice         32 WMAC                20:23.01   19:49.95    8  
                  31.70     1:07.47 (35.77)     1:42.94 (35.47)     2:19.51 (36.57)
        2:55.99 (36.48)     3:32.71 (36.72)     4:09.49 (36.78)     4:46.02 (36.53)
        5:22.61 (36.59)     5:59.30 (36.69)     6:36.07 (36.77)     7:13.06 (36.99)
        7:50.14 (37.08)     8:27.06 (36.92)     9:04.11 (37.05)     9:41.57 (37.46)
       10:17.88 (36.31)    10:54.54 (36.66)    11:31.57 (37.03)    12:08.20 (36.63)
       12:44.56 (36.36)    13:21.32 (36.76)    13:58.21 (36.89)    14:34.66 (36.45)
       15:11.15 (36.49)    15:47.06 (35.91)    16:23.37 (36.31)    16:59.20 (35.83)
       17:34.84 (35.64)    18:10.68 (35.84)    18:45.47 (34.79)    19:18.46 (32.99)
       19:49.95 (31.49)
  4 Hatch, Eric               34 IM                  20:09.55   19:55.17    7  
                  31.52     1:05.85 (34.33)     1:40.89 (35.04)     2:16.24 (35.35)
        2:51.84 (35.60)     3:27.94 (36.10)     4:04.41 (36.47)     4:40.74 (36.33)
        5:17.48 (36.74)     5:53.99 (36.51)     6:30.63 (36.64)     7:07.25 (36.62)
        7:43.51 (36.26)     8:20.18 (36.67)     8:56.98 (36.80)     9:33.64 (36.66)
       10:10.08 (36.44)    10:47.02 (36.94)    11:23.63 (36.61)    12:00.50 (36.87)
       12:37.07 (36.57)    13:14.13 (37.06)    13:50.75 (36.62)    14:27.27 (36.52)
       15:03.78 (36.51)    15:40.39 (36.61)    16:17.03 (36.64)    16:53.70 (36.67)
       17:30.80 (37.10)    18:08.04 (37.24)    18:44.51 (36.47)    19:20.37 (35.86)
       19:55.17 (34.80)
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 23.18   2/10/2002 MARTIN ZUBERO                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abal, Pablo               32 RGSC                   23.30      23.15N  11  
  2 Jones, Clayton            30 BAY                    25.00      24.55    9  
  3 Sheeran, Matt             33 SAC                    26.89      26.14    8  
  4 Javorski, John            30 MGM                    26.55      26.30    7  
  5 Wright, Brian             34 WH2O                   27.00      26.59    6  
  6 Mellinger, Jeff           30 WCM                    28.29      26.71    5  
  7 Bateman, Nick             31 OREG                   28.72      27.11    4  
  8 Alley, David              34 TXLA                   29.29      27.29    3  
  9 Tetzlaff, Maurice         32 WMAC                   28.30      27.86    2  
 10 Streiner, Jarret          34 FLAQ                   29.85      29.14    1  
 11 Boeke, Lonny              31 MGM                    30.10      31.24  
 12 Lundie, Christopher       30 SCMC                   50.12      51.59  
 -- Perez, Octavio            31 WMAC                   37.50         DQ  
 -- Aghazadeh, Todd           34 WH2O                   30.01         NS  
 -- Lesko, John               30 ARIZ                   30.10         NS  
 -- Sheldon, Jason            31 RAMS                   28.60         NS  
 -- Dennis, Andrew            32 WCM                    24.90         NS  
 -- Gaggero, David            32 TOC                    26.50         NS  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 50.21   5/24/1992 CLAY BRITT                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abal, Pablo               32 RGSC                   51.50      50.67   11  
                  24.49       50.67 (26.18)                                        
  2 Mellinger, Jeff           30 WCM                    58.49      56.85    9  
                  27.71       56.85 (29.14)                                        
  3 Sheeran, Matt             33 SAC                    59.18      56.90    8  
                  27.43       56.90 (29.47)                                        
  4 Wright, Brian             34 WH2O                   57.00      57.11    7  
                  28.02       57.11 (29.09)                                        
  5 Bateman, Nick             31 OREG                 1:01.83      58.31    6  
                  27.95       58.31 (30.36)                                        
  6 Krenzer, Brian            30 IM                     59.13      58.60    5  
                  28.24       58.60 (30.36)                                        
  7 Alley, David              34 TXLA                 1:02.59      58.69    4  
                  27.99       58.69 (30.70)                                        
  8 Laustsen, Paul            34 MELO                 1:00.43      59.11    3  
                  29.05       59.11 (30.06)                                        
  9 Sheldon, Jason            31 RAMS                 1:00.00      59.29    2  
                  28.69       59.29 (30.60)                                        
 10 Tetzlaff, Maurice         32 WMAC                 1:01.61      59.75    1  
                  28.92       59.75 (30.83)                                        
 11 Kaufmann, Jon             32 WH2O                   59.99    1:00.48  
                  29.70     1:00.48 (30.78)                                        
 12 Aghazadeh, Todd           34 WH2O                 1:07.21    1:04.59  
                  30.53     1:04.59 (34.06)                                        
 13 Boeke, Lonny              31 MGM                  1:09.21    1:07.59  
                  31.92     1:07.59 (35.67)                                        
 -- Iglesias, Rodrigo         33 LJSM                   58.30         NS  
 -- Lesko, John               30 ARIZ                 1:04.97         NS  
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:48.64   2/10/2002 MARTIN ZUBERO                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scalise, Erik             31 SNM                  1:55.00    1:48.04N  11  
                  25.89       53.22 (27.33)     1:20.77 (27.55)     1:48.04 (27.27)
  2 Olver, Brian              31 WH2O                 1:56.05    1:54.24    9  
                  27.39       56.02 (28.63)     1:25.17 (29.15)     1:54.24 (29.07)
  3 Cox, Michael              31 CMS                  2:04.97    2:00.42    8  
                  28.52       59.01 (30.49)     1:30.10 (31.09)     2:00.42 (30.32)
  4 Wright, Brian             34 WH2O                 2:03.00    2:01.54    7  
                  28.50       59.04 (30.54)     1:30.42 (31.38)     2:01.54 (31.12)
  5 Mellinger, Jeff           30 WCM                  2:08.65    2:02.59    6  
                  28.74       59.09 (30.35)     1:30.68 (31.59)     2:02.59 (31.91)
  6 Sheeran, Matt             33 SAC                  2:11.40    2:06.01    5  
                  28.34       59.59 (31.25)     1:31.62 (32.03)     2:06.01 (34.39)
  7 Alley, David              34 TXLA                 2:17.50    2:06.08    4  
                  30.60     1:03.12 (32.52)     1:35.29 (32.17)     2:06.08 (30.79)
  8 Laustsen, Paul            34 MELO                 2:13.50    2:07.53    3  
                  31.03     1:03.64 (32.61)     1:35.14 (31.50)     2:07.53 (32.39)
  9 Sheldon, Jason            31 RAMS                 2:10.00    2:11.42    2  
                  31.23     1:04.33 (33.10)     1:37.86 (33.53)     2:11.42 (33.56)
 10 Kaufmann, Jon             32 WH2O                 2:12.00    2:13.66    1  
                  31.80     1:05.67 (33.87)     1:39.66 (33.99)     2:13.66 (34.00)
 11 Tetzlaff, Maurice         32 WMAC                 2:18.01    2:15.15  
                  30.82     1:04.38 (33.56)     1:40.47 (36.09)     2:15.15 (34.68)
 -- Lesko, John               30 ARIZ                 2:16.45         NS  
 -- Gaggero, David            32 TOC                  2:10.00         NS  
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.69    5/4/2008 JEFF COMMINGS                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stone, Ethan              31 SRM                    27.44      26.74   11  
  2 Christoffel, Ben          33 ISF                    26.95      27.11    9  
  3 Schmidt, Matthew          31 WH2O                   26.49      27.53    8  
  4 Cron, Chad                33 FLAQ                   28.50      27.96    7  
  5 Stich, Darryl             33 WMAC                   29.14      28.30    6  
  6 Lehman, Darrin            31 RAMS                   31.53      28.77    5  
  7 Conrad, Brandon           34 DCAC                   29.83      28.97    4  
  8 Lindstrom, John           31 IM                     31.64      30.26    3  
  9 Glass, Mark               34 DAMM                   30.30      31.00    2  
 10 Moon, Wonkee              34 DCAC                   30.54      32.18    1  
 11 Petty, Richard            33 ROSE                   34.10      35.16  
 12 Perez, Octavio            31 WMAC                   38.50      39.85  
 -- Lesko, John               30 ARIZ                   36.23         NS  
 -- Ritter, Justin            33 SCAM                   30.50         NS  
 -- Bailey, Kevin             31 SCSC                   50.00         NS  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 55.85   5/20/2007 JEFF COMMINGS                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, Chad              32 MGM                  1:01.40      58.93   11  
                  27.67       58.93 (31.26)                                        
  2 Stone, Ethan              31 SRM                  1:00.46      59.21    9  
                  27.16       59.21 (32.05)                                        
  3 Gilman, Matthew           32 STAN                 1:00.22      59.52    8  
                  28.34       59.52 (31.18)                                        
  4 Schmidt, Matthew          31 WH2O                   59.10      59.96    7  
                  27.14       59.96 (32.82)                                        
  5 Cron, Chad                33 FLAQ                   59.90    1:00.59    6  
                  28.50     1:00.59 (32.09)                                        
  6 Conrad, Brandon           34 DCAC                 1:05.10    1:04.36    5  
                  29.40     1:04.36 (34.96)                                        
  7 Lehman, Darrin            31 RAMS                 1:10.20    1:05.54    4  
                  30.89     1:05.54 (34.65)                                        
  8 Cox, Michael              31 CMS                  1:09.80    1:05.91    3  
                  30.99     1:05.91 (34.92)                                        
  9 Lindstrom, John           31 IM                   1:14.83    1:08.24    2  
                  30.34     1:08.24 (37.90)                                        
 10 Brown, Matt               34 SMSC                 1:12.69    1:09.09    1  
                  33.25     1:09.09 (35.84)                                        
 11 Stapleton, Erin           30 CSAM                 1:16.00    1:10.64  
                  32.49     1:10.64 (38.15)                                        
 12 Best, Matthew             34 SVAM                 1:18.00    1:16.33  
                  36.80     1:16.33 (39.53)                                        
 -- Campea, Scott             34 UNAT                 1:02.00         NS  
 -- Moon, Wonkee              34 DCAC                 1:07.38         NS  
 -- Lesko, John               30 ARIZ                 1:20.32         NS  
 -- Glass, Mark               34 DAMM                 1:11.29         NS  
 -- Lundie, Christopher       30 SCMC                 2:46.15         NS  
 -- Eliott, Scot              34 OREG                 1:06.84         NS  
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:01.01    5/4/1997 RONALD KARNAUGH                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scalise, Erik             31 SNM                  2:09.59    2:00.64N  11  
                  27.91       58.50 (30.59)     1:29.43 (30.93)     2:00.64 (31.21)
  2 Olver, Brian              31 WH2O                 2:11.27    2:06.96    9  
                  28.34     1:00.36 (32.02)     1:33.55 (33.19)     2:06.96 (33.41)
  3 Stone, Ethan              31 SRM                  2:20.16    2:11.41    8  
                  28.00     1:00.70 (32.70)     1:35.66 (34.96)     2:11.41 (35.75)
  4 Schmidt, Matthew          31 WH2O                 2:11.68    2:12.09    6.5
                  30.44     1:04.12 (33.68)     1:37.39 (33.27)     2:12.09 (34.70)
  4 Gilman, Matthew           32 STAN                 2:13.00    2:12.09    6.5
                  30.70     1:05.11 (34.41)     1:38.22 (33.11)     2:12.09 (33.87)
  6 Cron, Chad                33 FLAQ                 2:10.50    2:13.56    5  
                  29.36     1:02.99 (33.63)     1:37.66 (34.67)     2:13.56 (35.90)
  7 Harrigan, Matthew         30 SLA                  2:13.01    2:15.19    4  
                  29.82     1:04.10 (34.28)     1:39.11 (35.01)     2:15.19 (36.08)
  8 Polito, Chip              32 OREG                 2:16.06    2:17.70    3  
                  31.60     1:06.61 (35.01)     1:41.72 (35.11)     2:17.70 (35.98)
  9 Cazadd, Joshua            31 RAMS                 2:32.56    2:20.02    2  
                  31.90     1:07.79 (35.89)     1:44.20 (36.41)     2:20.02 (35.82)
 10 Cox, Michael              31 CMS                  2:30.15    2:21.53    1  
                  32.02     1:07.20 (35.18)     1:43.88 (36.68)     2:21.53 (37.65)
 11 Bachman, Bryan            34 MINN                 2:36.79    2:30.19  
                  33.00     1:11.98 (38.98)     1:51.58 (39.60)     2:30.19 (38.61)
 12 Moon, Wonkee              34 DCAC                 2:25.69    2:31.58  
                  33.78     1:11.51 (37.73)     1:51.27 (39.76)     2:31.58 (40.31)
 13 Tetzlaff, Maurice         32 WMAC                 2:40.41    2:32.91  
                  33.36     1:11.86 (38.50)     1:52.52 (40.66)     2:32.91 (40.39)
 -- Campea, Scott             34 UNAT                 2:14.00         NS  
 -- Ritter, Justin            33 SCAM                 2:26.50         NS  
 -- Eliott, Scot              34 OREG                 2:28.30         NS  
 -- Lundie, Christopher       30 SCMC                 5:52.19         NS  
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.22   5/16/1999 BRIAN ALDERMAN                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abal, Pablo               32 RGSC                   23.10      22.64   11  
  2 Conway, Adam              30 TVM                    22.44      22.69    9  
  3 Jones, Clayton            30 BAY                    25.00      22.91    8  
  4 Javorski, John            30 MGM                    23.26      23.44    7  
  5 Morris, Chad              32 MGM                    24.90      23.87    6  
  6 Stone, Ethan              31 SRM                    24.32      24.00    5  
  7 Tejada, Alex              33 USF                    24.50      24.02    4  
  8 Sorensen, Jack            31 WCM                    23.00      24.11    3  
  9 Del Valle, Livny          31 RGSC                   23.52      24.19    2  
 10 Stich, Darryl             33 WMAC                   24.23      24.29    1  
 11 Shipley, Bill             34 EQNX                   24.71      24.41  
 12 Mc Grath, Sean            34 CVAS                   24.40      24.51  
 13 Schmidt, Matthew          31 WH2O                   24.29      24.74  
 14 Glass, Mark               34 DAMM                   24.92      24.94  
 15 Streiner, Jarret          34 FLAQ                   25.19      25.30  
 16 Anderes, Jeffrey          32 LVM                    25.90      25.36  
 17 Sheeran, Matt             33 SAC                    26.53      25.68  
 18 Krenzer, Brian            30 IM                     25.71      25.69  
 19 Mills, Jamie              32 IM                     27.34      25.80  
 20 Foster, Ryan              33 LJSM                   26.85      26.39  
 20 Graham, Nicholas          30 UCLA                   27.00      26.39  
 22 Libit, Bryan              30 WH2O                   28.10      26.63  
 23 Bateman, Nick             31 OREG                   27.34      26.71  
 24 Aghazadeh, Todd           34 WH2O                   27.33      27.09  
 25 Lindstrom, John           31 IM                     31.88      28.34  
 26 Odegard, Kyle             34 OREG                   29.81      29.33  
 -- Zhiqulskiy, Viktor VL     30 AST                    27.10         NS  
 -- Parks, Adam               32 CVAS                   27.70         NS  
 -- Mensonides, Lewis         31 MAAC                   26.53         NS  
 -- Sheela, Brock             34 UNAT                   27.29         NS  
 -- Lesko, John               30 ARIZ                   31.85         NS  
 -- Cazadd, Joshua            31 RAMS                   25.90         NS  
 -- Ternovskiy, Vladislav AL  31 AST                    26.50         NS  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 48.25  12/19/2004 MIKE PICOTTE                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Clayton            30 BAY                    55.00      49.81   11  
                  23.16       49.81 (26.65)                                        
  2 Conway, Adam              30 TVM                    49.70      50.17    9  
                  23.36       50.17 (26.81)                                        
  3 Abal, Pablo               32 RGSC                   52.80      50.19    8  
                  23.14       50.19 (27.05)                                        
  4 Olver, Brian              31 WH2O                   52.28      51.64    7  
                  24.28       51.64 (27.36)                                        
  5 Sorensen, Jack            31 WCM                    54.00      51.92    6  
                  24.22       51.92 (27.70)                                        
  6 Morris, Chad              32 MGM                    54.90      52.14    5  
                  23.97       52.14 (28.17)                                        
  7 Nordberg, JD              30 RAMS                   57.89      52.91    4  
                  25.00       52.91 (27.91)                                        
  8 Del Valle, Livny          31 RGSC                   53.36      52.94    3  
                  24.87       52.94 (28.07)                                        
  9 Stich, Darryl             33 WMAC                   54.05      53.48    2  
                  24.89       53.48 (28.59)                                        
 10 Brown, Andy               30 WCM                    54.50      53.60    1  
                  24.88       53.60 (28.72)                                        
 11 Polito, Chip              32 OREG                   53.89      53.61  
                  25.16       53.61 (28.45)                                        
 12 Gilman, Matthew           32 STAN                   55.00      54.07  
                  25.42       54.07 (28.65)                                        
 13 Javorski, John            30 MGM                    53.77      54.42  
                  24.38       54.42 (30.04)                                        
 14 Cron, Chad                33 FLAQ                   54.50      54.57  
                  25.91       54.57 (28.66)                                        
 15 Shipley, Bill             34 EQNX                   53.57      55.01  
                  24.60       55.01 (30.41)                                        
 16 Cazadd, Joshua            31 RAMS                   58.60      55.38  
                  25.47       55.38 (29.91)                                        
 17 Sheeran, Matt             33 SAC                  1:01.90      56.32  
                  26.01       56.32 (30.31)                                        
 18 Krenzer, Brian            30 IM                     56.22      56.33  
                  26.40       56.33 (29.93)                                        
 19 Mills, Jamie              32 IM                   1:00.53      57.30  
                  26.96       57.30 (30.34)                                        
 20 Streiner, Jarret          34 FLAQ                   56.80      57.45  
                  26.17       57.45 (31.28)                                        
 21 Graham, Nicholas          30 UCLA                 1:00.00      58.09  
                  27.13       58.09 (30.96)                                        
 22 Libit, Bryan              30 WH2O                 1:00.91      58.29  
                  27.03       58.29 (31.26)                                        
 23 Mensonides, Lewis         31 MAAC                 1:02.04      59.24  
                  27.19       59.24 (32.05)                                        
 24 Matthews, Jonathan        30 CMS                  1:01.50      59.78  
                  27.75       59.78 (32.03)                                        
 25 Dean, Nathan              34 DCM                  1:00.56    1:00.69  
                  27.62     1:00.69 (33.07)                                        
 26 Robinson, Craig           30 STAN                 1:08.00    1:05.12  
                  29.12     1:05.12 (36.00)                                        
 27 Petty, Richard            33 ROSE                 1:09.99    1:07.13  
                  30.75     1:07.13 (36.38)                                        
 -- Aghazadeh, Todd           34 WH2O                 1:05.21         NS  
 -- Cox, Michael              31 CMS                  1:00.07         NS  
 -- Rosen, Ben                32 DAM                    57.00         NS  
 -- Ternovskiy, Vladislav AL  31 AST                  1:01.15         NS  
 -- Anderes, Jeffrey          32 LVM                    57.01         NS  
 -- Eliott, Scot              34 OREG                 1:00.39         NS  
 -- Iglesias, Rodrigo         33 LJSM                   58.76         NS  
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:49.52   5/16/1994 PETER EGAN                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scalise, Erik             31 SNM                  1:52.62    1:49.92   11  
                  25.23       53.51 (28.28)     1:21.78 (28.27)     1:49.92 (28.14)
  2 Olver, Brian              31 WH2O                 1:56.35    1:55.51    9  
                  25.73       54.99 (29.26)     1:24.98 (29.99)     1:55.51 (30.53)
  3 Conway, Adam              30 TVM                  1:57.00    1:58.01    8  
                  25.57       56.08 (30.51)     1:27.93 (31.85)     1:58.01 (30.08)
  4 Del Valle, Livny          31 RGSC                 2:00.75    1:59.48    7  
                  26.05       55.95 (29.90)     1:27.09 (31.14)     1:59.48 (32.39)
  5 Polito, Chip              32 OREG                 2:01.66    2:04.50    6  
                  27.50       58.67 (31.17)     1:30.82 (32.15)     2:04.50 (33.68)
  6 Stich, Darryl             33 WMAC                 2:06.41    2:04.88    5  
                  26.34       56.98 (30.64)     1:28.73 (31.75)     2:04.88 (36.15)
  7 Graham, Nicholas          30 UCLA                 2:13.00    2:08.13    4  
                  29.09     1:02.20 (33.11)     1:35.15 (32.95)     2:08.13 (32.98)
  8 Libit, Bryan              30 WH2O                 2:21.20    2:12.16    3  
                  29.19     1:02.52 (33.33)     1:36.28 (33.76)     2:12.16 (35.88)
  9 Krenzer, Brian            30 IM                   2:09.95    2:15.99    2  
                  29.05     1:02.13 (33.08)     1:37.64 (35.51)     2:15.99 (38.35)
 -- Alley, David              34 TXLA                 2:18.00         NS  
 -- Campea, Scott             34 UNAT                 2:07.50         NS  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 50.98   5/19/1991 DAVID LUNDBERG                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scalise, Erik             31 SNM                    54.30      50.89N  11  
                  23.37       50.89 (27.52)                                        
  2 Abal, Pablo               32 RGSC                   52.20      52.68    9  
                  23.47       52.68 (29.21)                                        
  3 Conway, Adam              30 TVM                    53.50      53.43    8  
                  24.12       53.43 (29.31)                                        
  4 Christoffel, Ben          33 ISF                    54.42      53.65    7  
                  24.90       53.65 (28.75)                                        
  5 Morris, Chad              32 MGM                    55.57      53.84    6  
                  25.62       53.84 (28.22)                                        
  6 Gilman, Matthew           32 STAN                   56.00      54.90    5  
                  26.46       54.90 (28.44)                                        
  7 Schmidt, Matthew          31 WH2O                   54.99      55.25    4  
                  26.23       55.25 (29.02)                                        
  8 Javorski, John            30 MGM                    57.57      56.47    3  
                  25.45       56.47 (31.02)                                        
  9 Harrigan, Matthew         30 SLA                    57.01      56.53    2  
                  26.43       56.53 (30.10)                                        
 10 Cron, Chad                33 FLAQ                   57.00      56.78    1  
                  26.26       56.78 (30.52)                                        
 11 Anderes, Jeffrey          32 LVM                    58.00      57.70  
                  25.83       57.70 (31.87)                                        
 12 Wright, Brian             34 WH2O                   59.00      59.41  
                  26.64       59.41 (32.77)                                        
 13 Bateman, Nick             31 OREG                 1:03.15      59.48  
                  26.88       59.48 (32.60)                                        
 14 Sheeran, Matt             33 SAC                  1:05.21      59.84  
                  26.64       59.84 (33.20)                                        
 15 Streiner, Jarret          34 FLAQ                 1:01.73    1:00.56  
                  27.19     1:00.56 (33.37)                                        
 16 Mellinger, Jeff           30 WCM                  1:04.22    1:00.74  
                  27.70     1:00.74 (33.04)                                        
 17 Foster, Ryan              33 LJSM                 1:00.90    1:01.14  
                  29.04     1:01.14 (32.10)                                        
 18 Reid, Adam                30 CVAS                 1:01.50    1:02.60  
                  27.80     1:02.60 (34.80)                                        
 19 Lindstrom, John           31 IM                   1:07.99    1:05.30  
                  31.09     1:05.30 (34.21)                                        
 20 Boeke, Lonny              31 MGM                  1:09.54    1:07.83  
                  30.56     1:07.83 (37.27)                                        
 -- Campea, Scott             34 UNAT                 1:00.50         NS  
 -- Kaufmann, Jon             32 WH2O                   59.00         NS  
 -- Aghazadeh, Todd           34 WH2O                 1:06.21         NS  
 -- Mensonides, Lewis         31 MAAC                 1:01.77         NS  
 -- Moon, Wonkee              34 DCAC                 1:00.68         NS  
 -- Iglesias, Rodrigo         33 LJSM                   58.26         NS  
 -- Rosen, Ben                32 DAM                    59.00         NS  
 -- Mc Grath, Sean            34 CVAS                   57.51         NS  
 -- Nordberg, JD              30 RAMS                   59.00         NS  
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:47.62    5/4/1997 RONALD KARNAUGH                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scalise, Erik             31 SNM                  1:54.11    1:48.48   11  
                  24.02       51.57 (27.55)     1:22.75 (31.18)     1:48.48 (25.73)
  2 Olver, Brian              31 WH2O                 1:55.87    1:53.92    9  
                  24.73       53.61 (28.88)     1:26.19 (32.58)     1:53.92 (27.73)
  3 Harrigan, Matthew         30 SLA                  2:02.01    2:00.15    8  
                  25.96       57.30 (31.34)     1:32.02 (34.72)     2:00.15 (28.13)
  4 Polito, Chip              32 OREG                 2:00.56    2:00.22    7  
                  25.89       55.87 (29.98)     1:31.16 (35.29)     2:00.22 (29.06)
  5 Stich, Darryl             33 WMAC                 2:03.48    2:01.83    6  
                  25.34       56.91 (31.57)     1:32.35 (35.44)     2:01.83 (29.48)
  6 Cazadd, Joshua            31 RAMS                 2:13.45    2:02.18    5  
                  26.03       59.33 (33.30)     1:33.74 (34.41)     2:02.18 (28.44)
  7 Schmidt, Matthew          31 WH2O                 2:01.99    2:03.84    4  
                  26.56       59.57 (33.01)     1:33.90 (34.33)     2:03.84 (29.94)
  8 Kaufmann, Jon             32 WH2O                 2:10.29    2:10.46    3  
                  27.01     1:00.62 (33.61)     1:39.99 (39.37)     2:10.46 (30.47)
  9 Krenzer, Brian            30 IM                   2:13.05    2:10.81    2  
                  26.79       58.02 (31.23)     1:39.19 (41.17)     2:10.81 (31.62)
 10 Conrad, Brandon           34 DCAC                 2:10.35    2:11.10    1  
                  26.97     1:01.55 (34.58)     1:39.27 (37.72)     2:11.10 (31.83)
 11 Bateman, Nick             31 OREG                 2:17.84    2:14.77  
                  27.77     1:01.22 (33.45)     1:42.77 (41.55)     2:14.77 (32.00)
 -- Iglesias, Rodrigo         33 LJSM                 2:10.09         NS  
 -- Cron, Chad                33 FLAQ                 2:01.50         NS  
 -- Campea, Scott             34 UNAT                 2:06.00         NS  
 -- Ritter, Justin            33 SCAM                 2:14.50         NS  
 
Men 30-34 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:53.81    5/4/1997 RONALD KARNAUGH                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scalise, Erik             31 SNM                  4:02.43    3:54.11   11  
                  25.91       54.98 (29.07)     1:24.58 (29.60)     1:53.87 (29.29)
        2:26.24 (32.37)     2:59.24 (33.00)     3:27.19 (27.95)     3:54.11 (26.92)
  2 Olver, Brian              31 WH2O                 4:07.82    4:09.41    9  
                  25.44       54.43 (28.99)     1:26.86 (32.43)     1:58.43 (31.57)
        2:34.39 (35.96)     3:10.83 (36.44)     3:40.94 (30.11)     4:09.41 (28.47)
  3 Gilman, Matthew           32 STAN                 4:15.00    4:14.54    8  
                  27.17       57.06 (29.89)     1:30.10 (33.04)     2:03.33 (33.23)
        2:39.54 (36.21)     3:15.99 (36.45)     3:45.93 (29.94)     4:14.54 (28.61)
  4 Polito, Chip              32 OREG                 4:18.74    4:21.66    7  
                  27.39       58.07 (30.68)     1:31.82 (33.75)     2:04.60 (32.78)
        2:41.58 (36.98)     3:19.02 (37.44)     3:50.95 (31.93)     4:21.66 (30.71)
  5 Cox, Michael              31 CMS                  4:46.91    4:29.11    6  
                  28.70     1:01.13 (32.43)     1:35.48 (34.35)     2:09.02 (33.54)
        2:46.36 (37.34)     3:25.05 (38.69)     3:57.42 (32.37)     4:29.11 (31.69)
  6 Hatch, Eric               34 IM                   5:30.00    5:19.60    5  
                  32.58     1:12.39 (39.81)     1:53.27 (40.88)     2:31.86 (38.59)
        3:22.01 (50.15)     4:09.60 (47.59)     4:45.47 (35.87)     5:19.60 (34.13)
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 20.14    5/4/2008 JOSH DAVIS                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wanie, Lee                35 TOC                    20.90      20.81   11  
  2 Eisenhuth, Matthew        35 CMS                    21.11      21.05    9  
  3 Blessing, Tyler           36 TXLA                   20.96      21.18    8  
  4 Zimmer, Matt              37 IM                     21.50      21.21    7  
  5 Tiltmann, Laren           39 WMAC                   22.11      21.27    6  
  6 Beach, Christopher        39 SCAQ                   21.47      21.40    5  
  7 Bailey, Bradley           39 TXLA                   22.00      21.42    4  
  8 Jett, Scott               36 CVAS                   22.41      21.50    3  
  9 Dennison, Keith           38 LVM                    21.98      21.83    2  
 10 McClung, Paton            39 LJSM                   22.87      21.89    1  
 11 Chen, Michael             35 WCM                    23.10      21.95  
 12 Turk, John                37 MELO                   22.07      22.05  
 13 Holm, Brian               37 TVM                    23.31      22.09  
 13 von Loewe, Pete           38 GMUP                   22.91      22.09  
 15 Thomas, Joe               39 LJSM                   21.90      22.10  
 16 Wegner, Dan               37 CAST                   21.86      22.38  
 17 Anderson, Shawn           39 CVAS                   24.09      22.48  
 18 Lane, Will                38 NCMS                   22.37      22.59  
 19 Wainwright, Joel          35 ARIZ                   22.75      22.63  
 19 Bramble, Ted              38 NOVA                   23.00      22.63  
 21 Erickson, Douglas         37 RHMS                   23.45      22.76  
 22 Kirker, John              38 NOVA                   22.20      22.77  
 23 Robling, Steve            39 NCMS                   22.93      22.99  
 24 Jeffrey, Keith            37 TVM                    24.15      23.07  
 25 Young, Timothy            38 WMAC                   23.95      23.22  
 26 Colton, Eric              39 DAMM                   22.20      23.33  
 27 Mc Carthy, Joseph         39 MAM                    23.17      23.39  
 28 Goldman, Mark             37 DAM                    22.90      23.48  
 29 Dietrich, Jim             38 NOVA                   23.73      23.50  
 30 Duus, Gabe                38 OREG                   23.34      23.52  
 31 Lyons, David              39 RIDG                   25.20      23.73  
 32 Hoftyzer, Ernie           39 DAM                    24.49      23.78  
 33 McGloin, Brian            38 GOLD                   24.05      23.86  
 33 Sebra, Toney              35 SAC                    23.33      23.86  
 35 Emerson, Mitch            38 KCM                    24.20      24.05  
 36 Chung, John               38 VCM                    24.75      24.11  
 37 Schmidt, Steve            37 CVAS                   24.77      24.26  
 38 Mc Neill, Kevin           37 CVAS                   24.14      24.27  
 39 Bazinet, Shawn            37 MESC                   24.59      24.42  
 40 Kuykendall, Jeff          39 OREG                   23.98      24.45  
 40 Goethals, Alex            36 NEM                    25.37      24.45  
 42 Connolly, Darrin          37 USF                    24.00      24.51  
 43 Damm, James               37 CVAS                   25.20      24.66  
 44 Martin, Dan               37 PNA                    25.22      24.81  
 45 McLeod, Todd              38 CVAS                   25.28      24.96  
 46 Pazmino, Jorge            39 CMS                    25.49      25.02  
 47 Gray, Randy               37 SLOM                   30.00      25.39  
 48 Wen, Patrick              36 WCM                    25.10      25.50  
 49 Wiersma, Lenny            37 SMSC                   25.28      25.60  
 50 Castleton, Tom            37 ROSE                   27.25      26.97  
 -- Bonewit, Robert           38 FLAQ                   21.44         NS  
 -- Larson, Greg              39 TOC                    21.80         NS  
 -- Myer, Reuben              36 NOVA                   24.43         NS  
 -- Bohlman, Lance            38 SNM                    20.70         NS  
 -- Deal, David               39 UNAT                   25.67         NS  
 -- Ripken, Bryan             37 MINN                   22.14         NS  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 45.32   4/23/2006 VLAD PYSHNENKO                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wanie, Lee                35 TOC                    46.50      46.06   11  
                  22.07       46.06 (23.99)                                        
  2 Eisenhuth, Matthew        35 CMS                    47.73      46.22    9  
                  22.34       46.22 (23.88)                                        
  3 Zimmer, Matt              37 IM                     48.50      46.54    8  
                  22.02       46.54 (24.52)                                        
  4 Blessing, Tyler           36 TXLA                   47.14      46.67    7  
                  22.51       46.67 (24.16)                                        
  5 Tiltmann, Laren           39 WMAC                   48.64      46.87    6  
                  22.74       46.87 (24.13)                                        
  6 Beach, Christopher        39 SCAQ                   47.50      46.90    5  
                  22.16       46.90 (24.74)                                        
  7 Bailey, Bradley           39 TXLA                   48.00      47.23    4  
                  22.32       47.23 (24.91)                                        
  8 Jett, Scott               36 CVAS                   48.19      47.38    3  
                  22.58       47.38 (24.80)                                        
  9 Dennison, Keith           38 LVM                    48.32      47.87    2  
                  22.88       47.87 (24.99)                                        
 10 McClung, Paton            39 LJSM                   48.32      48.04    1  
                  22.93       48.04 (25.11)                                        
 11 von Loewe, Pete           38 GMUP                   50.28      48.11  
                  23.47       48.11 (24.64)                                        
 12 Wainwright, Joel          35 ARIZ                   49.53      48.44  
                  23.59       48.44 (24.85)                                        
 13 Chen, Michael             35 WCM                    51.00      48.70  
                  23.76       48.70 (24.94)                                        
 14 Holm, Brian               37 TVM                    51.50      49.03  
                  23.26       49.03 (25.77)                                        
 15 Turk, John                37 MELO                   49.00      49.15  
                  23.08       49.15 (26.07)                                        
 16 Lane, Will                38 NCMS                   49.59      49.19  
                  23.49       49.19 (25.70)                                        
 17 Fairon, Marc              35 STR                    49.10      49.29  
                  24.02       49.29 (25.27)                                        
 18 Turk, Stephen             39 IM                     48.88      49.45  
                  23.23       49.45 (26.22)                                        
 19 Scollon, Erik             37 FIRE                   50.00      49.48  
                  23.91       49.48 (25.57)                                        
 20 Kirker, John              38 NOVA                   48.40      49.52  
                  23.54       49.52 (25.98)                                        
 21 Thomas, Joe               39 LJSM                   47.90      49.55  
                  23.75       49.55 (25.80)                                        
 22 Anderson, Shawn           39 CVAS                   55.00      50.08  
                  23.41       50.08 (26.67)                                        
 23 Andersen, Morten          38 NCMS                   50.44      50.24  
                  24.57       50.24 (25.67)                                        
 24 Robling, Steve            39 NCMS                   50.04      50.37  
                  24.16       50.37 (26.21)                                        
 25 Rambadt, Don              39 WMAC                   50.49      50.75  
                  24.22       50.75 (26.53)                                        
 25 Wegner, Dan               37 CAST                   47.50      50.75  
                  23.91       50.75 (26.84)                                        
 27 Nelson, Kirk              38 PNA                    51.18      50.83  
                  25.07       50.83 (25.76)                                        
 28 Hoftyzer, Ernie           39 DAM                    52.49      50.93  
                  24.67       50.93 (26.26)                                        
 29 Kara, Tom                 38 MAAC                   53.25      51.26  
                  24.70       51.26 (26.56)                                        
 30 Bise, Ryan                35 TVM                    52.00      51.42  
                  24.22       51.42 (27.20)                                        
 31 Mc Carthy, Joseph         39 MAM                    52.30      51.76  
                  25.13       51.76 (26.63)                                        
 32 Young, Timothy            38 WMAC                   52.80      52.08  
                  24.60       52.08 (27.48)                                        
 33 Dietrich, Jim             38 NOVA                   53.95      52.21  
                  24.80       52.21 (27.41)                                        
 34 Sebra, Toney              35 SAC                    52.10      52.25  
                  24.42       52.25 (27.83)                                        
 35 Duus, Gabe                38 OREG                   50.72      52.40  
                  25.17       52.40 (27.23)                                        
 36 Kuykendall, Jeff          39 OREG                   52.12      52.41  
                  25.86       52.41 (26.55)                                        
 37 Connolly, Darrin          37 USF                    51.50      52.49  
                  25.17       52.49 (27.32)                                        
 38 Chung, John               38 VCM                    55.82      52.77  
                  24.86       52.77 (27.91)                                        
 39 Schmidt, Steve            37 CVAS                   54.54      53.61  
                  25.98       53.61 (27.63)                                        
 40 Emerson, Mitch            38 KCM                    54.25      53.92  
                  25.81       53.92 (28.11)                                        
 41 Martin, Dan               37 PNA                    54.33      54.04  
                  26.22       54.04 (27.82)                                        
 42 Damm, James               37 CVAS                   55.82      54.16  
                  26.18       54.16 (27.98)                                        
 43 Ashmore, Michael          37 SMSC                   55.53      54.34  
                  26.37       54.34 (27.97)                                        
 44 Kooy, Jan                 36 UNAT                   55.24      54.55  
                  26.74       54.55 (27.81)                                        
 45 Goethals, Alex            36 NEM                    55.00      54.62  
                  26.31       54.62 (28.31)                                        
 46 Gray, Randy               37 SLOM                 1:04.00      54.71  
                  26.42       54.71 (28.29)                                        
 47 Pazmino, Jorge            39 CMS                    55.58      54.87  
                  25.97       54.87 (28.90)                                        
 48 Wen, Patrick              36 WCM                    55.50      55.84  
                  26.71       55.84 (29.13)                                        
 49 Mc Neill, Kevin           37 CVAS                   55.00      55.85  
                  25.66       55.85 (30.19)                                        
 50 McLeod, Todd              38 CVAS                   56.46      56.43  
                  27.20       56.43 (29.23)                                        
 51 Rubio, Jason              37 CVAS                   57.00      56.76  
                  26.96       56.76 (29.80)                                        
 52 Jacobsen, Michael         35 WMAC                   58.23      57.37  
                  27.49       57.37 (29.88)                                        
 53 Sanders, Drew             38 TOC                    56.56      57.44  
                  27.64       57.44 (29.80)                                        
 -- Figueres, Ruben           35 IM                     54.01         NS  
 -- Goldman, Mark             37 DAM                    51.90         NS  
 -- McGloin, Brian            38 GOLD                   54.22         NS  
 -- Myer, Reuben              36 NOVA                   55.39         NS  
 -- Bohlman, Lance            38 SNM                    46.00         NS  
 -- Crass, Steven             35 CVAS                   53.91         NS  
 -- Davis, Josh               36 MOST                   45.50         NS  
 -- Ripken, Bryan             37 MINN                   52.60         NS  
 -- Erickson, Douglas         37 RHMS                   53.00         NS  
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:36.56    5/4/2008 JOSH DAVIS                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blessing, Tyler           36 TXLA                 1:45.00    1:42.37   11  
                  24.12       50.10 (25.98)     1:16.03 (25.93)     1:42.37 (26.34)
  2 Beach, Christopher        39 SCAQ                 1:47.52    1:44.63    9  
                  24.50       51.09 (26.59)     1:17.89 (26.80)     1:44.63 (26.74)
  3 von Loewe, Pete           38 GMUP                 1:53.36    1:46.20    8  
                  24.64       51.16 (26.52)     1:18.60 (27.44)     1:46.20 (27.60)
  4 Turk, Stephen             39 IM                   1:49.18    1:49.29    7  
                  24.89       52.27 (27.38)     1:20.69 (28.42)     1:49.29 (28.60)
  5 Nelson, Kirk              38 PNA                  1:50.13    1:49.31    6  
                  26.42       54.32 (27.90)     1:22.39 (28.07)     1:49.31 (26.92)
  6 Fairon, Marc              35 STR                  1:51.21    1:49.34    5  
                  25.82       53.36 (27.54)     1:21.37 (28.01)     1:49.34 (27.97)
  7 Petrilla, Eric            39 SNM                  1:52.74    1:49.69    4  
                  26.10       54.28 (28.18)     1:22.00 (27.72)     1:49.69 (27.69)
  8 McClung, Paton            39 LJSM                 1:51.68    1:50.09    3  
                  26.00       53.90 (27.90)     1:21.81 (27.91)     1:50.09 (28.28)
  9 Andersen, Morten          38 NCMS                 1:48.99    1:50.19    2  
                  25.78       53.50 (27.72)     1:21.21 (27.71)     1:50.19 (28.98)
 10 Holm, Brian               37 TVM                  1:59.34    1:50.57    1  
                  25.63       53.42 (27.79)     1:21.88 (28.46)     1:50.57 (28.69)
 11 Hoftyzer, Ernie           39 DAM                  1:52.01    1:50.70  
                  26.19       54.39 (28.20)     1:22.62 (28.23)     1:50.70 (28.08)
 12 Turk, John                37 MELO                 1:52.91    1:50.90  
                  26.75       55.61 (28.86)     1:23.83 (28.22)     1:50.90 (27.07)
 13 Wegner, Dan               37 CAST                 1:48.61    1:51.47  
                  24.70       52.22 (27.52)     1:21.53 (29.31)     1:51.47 (29.94)
 14 Rambadt, Don              39 WMAC                 1:53.60    1:52.16  
                  26.12       54.04 (27.92)     1:23.09 (29.05)     1:52.16 (29.07)
 15 Kirker, John              38 NOVA                 1:54.52    1:52.99  
                  25.02       53.15 (28.13)     1:22.80 (29.65)     1:52.99 (30.19)
 16 Robling, Steve            39 NCMS                 1:52.10    1:53.26  
                  26.45       54.60 (28.15)     1:23.96 (29.36)     1:53.26 (29.30)
 17 Armstrong, Martin         39 VCM                  1:54.12    1:55.19  
                  27.80       56.69 (28.89)     1:25.71 (29.02)     1:55.19 (29.48)
 18 Billings, Greg            36 CHIC                 1:54.65    1:56.21  
                  27.52       56.60 (29.08)     1:26.45 (29.85)     1:56.21 (29.76)
 19 Connolly, Darrin          37 USF                  1:55.00    1:56.84  
                  25.89       54.27 (28.38)     1:24.53 (30.26)     1:56.84 (32.31)
 20 Young, Timothy            38 WMAC                 1:58.00    1:57.29  
                  27.40       56.74 (29.34)     1:26.74 (30.00)     1:57.29 (30.55)
 21 Martin, Dan               37 PNA                  1:58.48    1:57.50  
                  27.47       57.58 (30.11)     1:28.00 (30.42)     1:57.50 (29.50)
 22 Kuykendall, Jeff          39 OREG                 1:55.09    1:57.81  
                  27.84       57.30 (29.46)     1:27.48 (30.18)     1:57.81 (30.33)
 23 Hooper, Matt              35 FLAQ                 1:51.28    1:58.41  
                  27.11       56.94 (29.83)     1:27.73 (30.79)     1:58.41 (30.68)
 24 McGloin, Brian            38 GOLD                 2:01.48    1:58.72  
                  26.33       55.80 (29.47)     1:26.99 (31.19)     1:58.72 (31.73)
 25 Schmidt, Steve            37 CVAS                 2:04.13    1:59.51  
                  27.15       57.13 (29.98)     1:28.65 (31.52)     1:59.51 (30.86)
 26 Pazmino, Jorge            39 CMS                  2:01.85    2:00.29  
                  26.58       55.53 (28.95)     1:26.85 (31.32)     2:00.29 (33.44)
 27 DeAngelis, Rocky          36 WH2O                 2:03.62    2:01.72  
                  27.71       57.19 (29.48)     1:28.21 (31.02)     2:01.72 (33.51)
 28 Goethals, Alex            36 NEM                  1:58.10    2:04.12  
                  27.17       57.81 (30.64)     1:30.58 (32.77)     2:04.12 (33.54)
 29 McLeod, Todd              38 CVAS                 2:09.13    2:12.81  
                  28.93     1:01.47 (32.54)     1:36.36 (34.89)     2:12.81 (36.45)
 -- Figueres, Ruben           35 IM                   1:54.65         NS  
 -- Davis, Josh               36 MOST                 1:36.55         NS  
 -- Patrick, Jamie            38 TOC                  1:55.87         NS  
 -- Derks, Christopher        38 IMSC                 1:47.51         NS  
 -- Scollon, Erik             37 FIRE                 1:53.00         NS  
 
Men 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:33.97   5/17/2002 RONALD KARNAUGH                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Kirk              38 PNA                  5:00.37    4:53.45   11  
                  27.44       56.43 (28.99)     1:25.71 (29.28)     1:55.27 (29.56)
        2:25.08 (29.81)     2:54.98 (29.90)     3:24.85 (29.87)     3:54.68 (29.83)
        4:24.45 (29.77)     4:53.45 (29.00)                                        
  2 Hooper, Matt              35 FLAQ                 4:50.95    5:02.36    9  
                  27.23       56.82 (29.59)     1:27.01 (30.19)     1:57.76 (30.75)
        2:28.54 (30.78)     2:59.71 (31.17)     3:31.27 (31.56)     4:02.39 (31.12)
        4:33.58 (31.19)     5:02.36 (28.78)                                        
  3 Hoftyzer, Ernie           39 DAM                  5:07.01    5:03.07    8  
                  27.68       58.27 (30.59)     1:28.81 (30.54)     1:59.84 (31.03)
        2:30.98 (31.14)     3:01.87 (30.89)     3:32.77 (30.90)     4:03.56 (30.79)
        4:33.98 (30.42)     5:03.07 (29.09)                                        
  4 Holm, Brian               37 TVM                  5:29.21    5:06.93    7  
                  26.60       56.95 (30.35)     1:28.06 (31.11)     1:59.64 (31.58)
        2:31.42 (31.78)     3:02.98 (31.56)     3:34.69 (31.71)     4:06.39 (31.70)
        4:36.95 (30.56)     5:06.93 (29.98)                                        
  5 Rambadt, Don              39 WMAC                 5:19.41    5:08.61    6  
                  27.00       56.66 (29.66)     1:27.45 (30.79)     1:58.75 (31.30)
        2:30.15 (31.40)     3:01.56 (31.41)     3:33.50 (31.94)     4:06.16 (32.66)
        4:38.10 (31.94)     5:08.61 (30.51)                                        
  6 Bise, Ryan                35 TVM                  5:15.00    5:09.66    5  
                  28.50       59.67 (31.17)     1:30.02 (30.35)     2:00.12 (30.10)
        2:30.51 (30.39)     3:01.32 (30.81)     3:32.37 (31.05)     4:04.50 (32.13)
        4:37.09 (32.59)     5:09.66 (32.57)                                        
  7 Mc Kenna, Joel            39 WH2O                 5:26.64    5:14.71    4  
                  27.88       58.20 (30.32)     1:29.52 (31.32)     2:01.44 (31.92)
        2:33.93 (32.49)     3:06.37 (32.44)     3:38.74 (32.37)     4:11.11 (32.37)
        4:43.18 (32.07)     5:14.71 (31.53)                                        
  8 Martin, Dan               37 PNA                  5:22.84    5:14.86    3  
                  27.99       59.30 (31.31)     1:31.16 (31.86)     2:03.06 (31.90)
        2:35.06 (32.00)     3:07.40 (32.34)     3:39.85 (32.45)     4:12.24 (32.39)
        4:44.05 (31.81)     5:14.86 (30.81)                                        
  9 Connolly, Darrin          37 USF                  5:23.00    5:17.66    2  
                  27.95       59.05 (31.10)     1:31.25 (32.20)     2:03.72 (32.47)
        2:36.53 (32.81)     3:09.72 (33.19)     3:42.71 (32.99)     4:15.78 (33.07)
        4:48.53 (32.75)     5:17.66 (29.13)                                        
 10 Crass, Steven             35 CVAS                 5:30.11    5:18.13    1  
                  27.38       57.56 (30.18)     1:28.82 (31.26)     2:00.49 (31.67)
        2:33.02 (32.53)     3:05.68 (32.66)     3:38.32 (32.64)     4:11.36 (33.04)
        4:45.33 (33.97)     5:18.13 (32.80)                                        
 11 Woodland, Ed              39 CMS                  5:22.44    5:19.27  
                  29.27     1:00.51 (31.24)     1:32.18 (31.67)     2:04.39 (32.21)
        2:36.91 (32.52)     3:09.45 (32.54)     3:42.79 (33.34)     4:15.76 (32.97)
        4:48.59 (32.83)     5:19.27 (30.68)                                        
 12 Wiersma, Lenny            37 SMSC                 5:29.43    5:25.93  
                  29.64     1:01.88 (32.24)     1:34.83 (32.95)     2:08.14 (33.31)
        2:41.53 (33.39)     3:14.71 (33.18)     3:47.79 (33.08)     4:20.98 (33.19)
        4:54.14 (33.16)     5:25.93 (31.79)                                        
 13 Burks, Robert             38 TTAM                 5:47.23    5:30.95  
                  27.81       58.69 (30.88)     1:30.62 (31.93)     2:03.50 (32.88)
        2:36.87 (33.37)     3:10.83 (33.96)     3:45.63 (34.80)     4:20.65 (35.02)
        4:56.39 (35.74)     5:30.95 (34.56)                                        
 14 McGloin, Brian            38 GOLD                 5:46.03    5:31.65  
                  28.14       59.54 (31.40)     1:31.66 (32.12)     2:04.85 (33.19)
        2:38.38 (33.53)     3:12.57 (34.19)     3:47.33 (34.76)     4:22.44 (35.11)
        4:57.77 (35.33)     5:31.65 (33.88)                                        
 15 DeAngelis, Rocky          36 WH2O                 5:36.12    5:36.73  
                  31.00     1:04.51 (33.51)     1:38.83 (34.32)     2:12.29 (33.46)
        2:46.81 (34.52)     3:21.24 (34.43)     3:56.12 (34.88)     4:30.74 (34.62)
        5:04.82 (34.08)     5:36.73 (31.91)                                        
 16 Kooy, Jan                 36 UNAT                 5:30.00    5:36.74  
                  29.23     1:00.62 (31.39)     1:33.16 (32.54)     2:07.19 (34.03)
        2:41.72 (34.53)     3:16.90 (35.18)     3:52.25 (35.35)     4:27.54 (35.29)
        5:02.96 (35.42)     5:36.74 (33.78)                                        
 17 Rubio, Jason              37 CVAS                 5:50.20    5:45.22  
                  31.12     1:03.92 (32.80)     1:37.90 (33.98)     2:12.88 (34.98)
        2:48.73 (35.85)     3:24.23 (35.50)     3:59.61 (35.38)     4:34.98 (35.37)
        5:11.05 (36.07)     5:45.22 (34.17)                                        
 18 Sanders, Drew             38 TOC                  5:50.20    5:47.13  
                  31.68     1:06.26 (34.58)     1:41.38 (35.12)     2:16.51 (35.13)
        2:52.16 (35.65)     3:27.69 (35.53)     4:03.29 (35.60)     4:38.94 (35.65)
        5:13.64 (34.70)     5:47.13 (33.49)                                        
 
Men 35-39 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Kay, Matthew           37 TOC                 10:40.00   10:27.41   11  
                  27.34       56.78 (29.44)     1:26.99 (30.21)     1:57.46 (30.47)
        2:27.84 (30.38)     2:59.10 (31.26)     3:30.32 (31.22)     4:01.78 (31.46)
        4:33.15 (31.37)     5:04.99 (31.84)     5:36.59 (31.60)     6:08.67 (32.08)
        6:40.60 (31.93)     7:13.06 (32.46)     7:45.55 (32.49)     8:18.16 (32.61)
        8:50.60 (32.44)     9:23.31 (32.71)     9:55.55 (32.24)    10:27.41 (31.86)
  2 Bachtiger, Walter         35 SRM                 10:39.99   10:36.40    9  
                  27.38       57.00 (29.62)     1:27.23 (30.23)     1:57.58 (30.35)
        2:28.24 (30.66)     2:59.41 (31.17)     3:31.10 (31.69)     4:02.93 (31.83)
        4:34.63 (31.70)     5:06.55 (31.92)     5:38.36 (31.81)     6:11.46 (33.10)
        6:44.02 (32.56)     7:16.92 (32.90)     7:50.28 (33.36)     8:23.28 (33.00)
        8:56.93 (33.65)     9:30.16 (33.23)    10:03.57 (33.41)    10:36.40 (32.83)
  3 Hooper, Matt              35 FLAQ                10:22.30   10:37.18    8  
                  27.89       58.62 (30.73)     1:29.39 (30.77)     2:01.06 (31.67)
        2:32.90 (31.84)     3:04.83 (31.93)     3:36.95 (32.12)     4:09.00 (32.05)
        4:41.11 (32.11)     5:13.28 (32.17)     5:46.01 (32.73)     6:18.75 (32.74)
        6:51.15 (32.40)     7:23.48 (32.33)     7:55.88 (32.40)     8:28.70 (32.82)
        9:01.21 (32.51)     9:33.77 (32.56)    10:05.96 (32.19)    10:37.18 (31.22)
  4 Petrilla, Eric            39 SNM                 11:30.13   10:38.04    7  
                  28.79     1:01.02 (32.23)     1:33.83 (32.81)     2:07.02 (33.19)
        2:40.02 (33.00)     3:13.07 (33.05)     3:46.15 (33.08)     4:19.26 (33.11)
        4:52.29 (33.03)     5:25.26 (32.97)     5:57.13 (31.87)     6:29.13 (32.00)
        7:00.54 (31.41)     7:31.59 (31.05)     8:03.02 (31.43)     8:34.48 (31.46)
        9:05.75 (31.27)     9:36.99 (31.24)    10:07.98 (30.99)    10:38.04 (30.06)
  5 Rambadt, Don              39 WMAC                11:00.13   10:57.54    6  
                  28.19       59.82 (31.63)     1:32.58 (32.76)     2:05.56 (32.98)
        2:38.82 (33.26)     3:11.69 (32.87)     3:44.82 (33.13)     4:17.83 (33.01)
        4:50.94 (33.11)     5:24.33 (33.39)     5:57.86 (33.53)     6:32.28 (34.42)
        7:06.74 (34.46)     7:40.36 (33.62)     8:14.10 (33.74)     8:47.60 (33.50)
        9:20.92 (33.32)     9:53.59 (32.67)    10:26.20 (32.61)    10:57.54 (31.34)
  6 Martin, Dan               37 PNA                 11:16.00   10:58.00    5  
                  29.25     1:01.51 (32.26)     1:34.41 (32.90)     2:07.38 (32.97)
        2:40.63 (33.25)     3:13.86 (33.23)     3:47.39 (33.53)     4:20.97 (33.58)
        4:54.24 (33.27)     5:27.43 (33.19)     6:00.43 (33.00)     6:33.37 (32.94)
        7:06.49 (33.12)     7:39.92 (33.43)     8:13.10 (33.18)     8:46.38 (33.28)
        9:19.99 (33.61)     9:53.27 (33.28)    10:26.26 (32.99)    10:58.00 (31.74)
  7 Armstrong, Martin         39 VCM                 11:40.00   11:03.41    4  
                  31.37     1:04.20 (32.83)     1:37.61 (33.41)     2:10.87 (33.26)
        2:44.07 (33.20)     3:17.60 (33.53)     3:50.89 (33.29)     4:24.24 (33.35)
        4:57.66 (33.42)     5:30.14 (32.48)     6:02.35 (32.21)     6:34.27 (31.92)
        7:07.17 (32.90)     7:40.55 (33.38)     8:13.86 (33.31)     8:47.80 (33.94)
        9:21.86 (34.06)     9:55.79 (33.93)    10:29.95 (34.16)    11:03.41 (33.46)
  8 Wiersma, Lenny            37 SMSC                11:23.28   11:24.06    3  
                  30.69     1:04.27 (33.58)     1:38.71 (34.44)     2:13.52 (34.81)
        2:48.27 (34.75)     3:22.94 (34.67)     3:57.89 (34.95)     4:32.49 (34.60)
        5:07.19 (34.70)     5:41.70 (34.51)     6:16.08 (34.38)     6:50.68 (34.60)
        7:25.60 (34.92)     8:00.14 (34.54)     8:34.80 (34.66)     9:09.11 (34.31)
        9:43.38 (34.27)    10:17.77 (34.39)    10:51.86 (34.09)    11:24.06 (32.20)
  9 Ashmore, Michael          37 SMSC                11:31.67   11:42.22    2  
                  30.74     1:05.02 (34.28)     1:40.25 (35.23)     2:15.41 (35.16)
        2:50.66 (35.25)     3:26.41 (35.75)     4:02.01 (35.60)     4:37.49 (35.48)
        5:12.95 (35.46)     5:48.21 (35.26)     6:23.33 (35.12)     6:58.03 (34.70)
        7:33.26 (35.23)     8:09.44 (36.18)     8:45.21 (35.77)     9:21.14 (35.93)
        9:56.84 (35.70)    10:32.88 (36.04)    11:08.08 (35.20)    11:42.22 (34.14)
 10 Rubio, Jason              37 CVAS                11:50.00   12:15.59    1  
                  33.46     1:08.40 (34.94)     1:44.33 (35.93)     2:20.38 (36.05)
        2:56.37 (35.99)     3:33.14 (36.77)     4:10.28 (37.14)     4:47.85 (37.57)
        5:25.20 (37.35)     6:02.18 (36.98)     6:40.13 (37.95)     7:17.29 (37.16)
        7:54.46 (37.17)     8:31.98 (37.52)     9:09.69 (37.71)     9:47.31 (37.62)
       10:25.04 (37.73)    11:02.35 (37.31)    11:39.26 (36.91)    12:15.59 (36.33)
 
Men 35-39 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Derks, Christopher        38 IMSC                16:32.72   16:12.96   11  
                  27.26       56.05 (28.79)     1:25.37 (29.32)     1:54.82 (29.45)
        2:24.43 (29.61)     2:54.00 (29.57)     3:23.57 (29.57)     3:53.16 (29.59)
        4:22.95 (29.79)     4:52.68 (29.73)     5:22.29 (29.61)     5:51.70 (29.41)
        6:21.37 (29.67)     6:51.06 (29.69)     7:20.83 (29.77)     7:50.43 (29.60)
        8:20.20 (29.77)     8:50.02 (29.82)     9:19.80 (29.78)     9:49.55 (29.75)
       10:19.26 (29.71)    10:49.00 (29.74)    11:18.58 (29.58)    11:48.13 (29.55)
       12:17.80 (29.67)    12:47.52 (29.72)    13:17.18 (29.66)    13:46.86 (29.68)
       14:16.39 (29.53)    14:45.89 (29.50)    15:15.56 (29.67)    15:44.71 (29.15)
       16:12.96 (28.25)
  2 Nelson, Kirk              38 PNA                 17:16.07   17:07.82    9  
                  28.36       58.70 (30.34)     1:29.45 (30.75)     2:00.56 (31.11)
        2:31.98 (31.42)     3:03.17 (31.19)     3:34.34 (31.17)     4:05.81 (31.47)
        4:37.05 (31.24)     5:08.51 (31.46)     5:40.47 (31.96)     6:12.16 (31.69)
        6:43.96 (31.80)     7:15.56 (31.60)     7:47.40 (31.84)     8:19.06 (31.66)
        8:50.67 (31.61)     9:22.28 (31.61)     9:53.73 (31.45)    10:24.85 (31.12)
       10:56.38 (31.53)    11:27.83 (31.45)    11:58.92 (31.09)    12:30.12 (31.20)
       13:01.24 (31.12)    13:32.47 (31.23)    14:03.54 (31.07)    14:34.60 (31.06)
       15:05.90 (31.30)    15:37.22 (31.32)    16:08.17 (30.95)    16:38.83 (30.66)
       17:07.82 (28.99)
  3 Bachtiger, Walter         35 SRM                 18:09.99   17:59.32    8  
                  30.51     1:03.45 (32.94)     1:36.76 (33.31)     2:10.16 (33.40)
        2:43.51 (33.35)     3:16.72 (33.21)     3:50.10 (33.38)     4:23.27 (33.17)
        4:56.31 (33.04)     5:29.51 (33.20)     6:02.56 (33.05)     6:35.47 (32.91)
        7:08.72 (33.25)     7:41.76 (33.04)     8:14.89 (33.13)     8:47.74 (32.85)
        9:20.71 (32.97)     9:53.71 (33.00)    10:26.45 (32.74)    10:59.44 (32.99)
       11:32.90 (33.46)    12:05.55 (32.65)    12:38.13 (32.58)    13:10.92 (32.79)
       13:43.50 (32.58)    14:16.09 (32.59)    14:48.65 (32.56)    15:21.25 (32.60)
       15:53.83 (32.58)    16:26.14 (32.31)    16:58.31 (32.17)    17:30.05 (31.74)
       17:59.32 (29.27)
  4 Mc Kenna, Joel            39 WH2O                18:42.77   18:06.41    7  
                                7:40.74 ( )     8:13.76 (33.02)     8:47.07 (33.31)
        9:20.18 (33.11)     9:53.25 (33.07)    10:26.47 (33.22)    10:59.63 (33.16)
       11:32.77 (33.14)    12:05.79 (33.02)    12:38.27 (32.48)    13:11.79 (33.52)
       13:45.16 (33.37)    14:18.27 (33.11)    14:51.41 (33.14)    15:24.46 (33.05)
       15:57.70 (33.24)    16:30.57 (32.87)    17:03.35 (32.78)    17:35.45 (32.10)
       18:06.41 (30.96)
  5 Hooper, Matt              35 FLAQ                17:07.47   18:08.79    6  
                  28.57       59.79 (31.22)     1:31.95 (32.16)     2:03.77 (31.82)
        2:36.26 (32.49)     3:09.08 (32.82)     3:41.80 (32.72)     4:14.61 (32.81)
        4:47.85 (33.24)     5:21.04 (33.19)     5:54.46 (33.42)     6:27.92 (33.46)
        7:01.61 (33.69)     7:35.23 (33.62)     8:09.14 (33.91)     8:42.66 (33.52)
        9:16.23 (33.57)     9:49.52 (33.29)    10:21.12 (31.60)    10:54.44 (33.32)
       11:27.84 (33.40)    12:01.26 (33.42)    12:35.21 (33.95)    13:09.28 (34.07)
       13:43.01 (33.73)    14:16.63 (33.62)    14:49.99 (33.36)    15:23.98 (33.99)
       15:57.50 (33.52)    16:30.74 (33.24)    17:03.77 (33.03)    17:36.61 (32.84)
       18:08.79 (32.18)
  6 Armstrong, Martin         39 VCM                 20:20.20   18:57.83    5  
                  31.98     1:06.51 (34.53)     1:41.68 (35.17)     2:17.15 (35.47)
        2:52.84 (35.69)     3:28.07 (35.23)     4:03.21 (35.14)     4:38.06 (34.85)
        5:13.06 (35.00)     5:47.82 (34.76)     6:22.46 (34.64)     6:57.12 (34.66)
        7:31.87 (34.75)     8:06.04 (34.17)     8:40.68 (34.64)     9:15.55 (34.87)
        9:50.39 (34.84)    10:24.63 (34.24)    10:58.81 (34.18)    11:32.76 (33.95)
       12:07.29 (34.53)    12:41.58 (34.29)    13:16.42 (34.84)    13:51.56 (35.14)
       14:26.18 (34.62)    15:00.41 (34.23)    15:34.62 (34.21)    16:08.51 (33.89)
       16:42.94 (34.43)    17:16.86 (33.92)    17:51.03 (34.17)    18:24.90 (33.87)
       18:57.83 (32.93)
  7 Sanders, Drew             38 TOC                 20:29.50   20:44.35    4  
                  31.73     1:06.40 (34.67)     1:41.84 (35.44)     2:17.69 (35.85)
        2:54.60 (36.91)     3:31.73 (37.13)     4:09.07 (37.34)     4:45.97 (36.90)
        5:22.94 (36.97)     6:00.44 (37.50)     6:38.19 (37.75)     7:15.49 (37.30)
        7:53.47 (37.98)     8:32.00 (38.53)     9:10.21 (38.21)     9:48.33 (38.12)
       10:26.26 (37.93)    11:04.39 (38.13)    11:42.65 (38.26)    12:20.69 (38.04)
       12:59.09 (38.40)    13:37.61 (38.52)    14:16.74 (39.13)    14:55.83 (39.09)
       15:34.84 (39.01)    16:14.32 (39.48)    16:54.25 (39.93)    17:33.22 (38.97)
       18:12.02 (38.80)    18:50.60 (38.58)    19:28.97 (38.37)    20:07.16 (38.19)
       20:44.35 (37.19)
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.70    5/4/2008 JOSH DAVIS                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wainwright, Joel          35 ARIZ                   24.99      24.90   11  
  2 Colton, Eric              39 DAMM                   24.50      25.25    9  
  3 Stovall, Jesse            36 SCAM                   25.67      25.27    8  
  4 Mc Kay, Matthew           37 TOC                    25.50      25.38    7  
  5 Jeffrey, Keith            37 TVM                    26.59      25.59    6  
  6 Lane, Will                38 NCMS                   25.65      25.92    5  
  7 Hale, William             38 MAM                    25.99      26.02    4  
  8 Brushaber, Eric           37 UNAT                   26.90      26.18    3  
  9 Colburn, Christopher      37 ABM                    27.83      27.86    2  
 10 Kara, Tom                 38 MAAC                   28.20      27.87    1  
 11 Woodland, Ed              39 CMS                    28.36      27.93  
 12 Ashmore, Michael          37 SMSC                   27.84      28.32  
 13 Kuykendall, Jeff          39 OREG                   29.66      29.72  
 14 Pazmino, Jorge            39 CMS                    30.66      31.50  
 -- Bohlman, Lance            38 SNM                    24.00         NS  
 -- Wegner, Dan               37 CAST                   26.54         NS  
 -- Larson, Greg              39 TOC                    24.00         NS  
 -- Bonewit, Robert           38 FLAQ                   24.25         NS  
 -- Goldman, Mark             37 DAM                    28.50         NS  
 -- Damm, James               37 CVAS                   29.67         NS  
 -- Lyons, David              39 RIDG                   26.89         NS  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 49.12    5/4/2008 JOSH DAVIS                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wanie, Lee                35 TOC                    53.80      52.02   11  
                  25.27       52.02 (26.75)                                        
  2 Mc Kay, Matthew           37 TOC                    55.00      53.11    9  
                  25.96       53.11 (27.15)                                        
  3 Tiltmann, Laren           39 WMAC                   55.71      53.31    8  
                  26.18       53.31 (27.13)                                        
  4 Stovall, Jesse            36 SCAM                   56.17      53.77    7  
                  26.03       53.77 (27.74)                                        
  5 Zimmer, Matt              37 IM                     55.00      54.49    6  
                  26.45       54.49 (28.04)                                        
  6 Wainwright, Joel          35 ARIZ                   54.26      54.56    5  
                  26.54       54.56 (28.02)                                        
  7 Jeffrey, Keith            37 TVM                    57.81      54.83    4  
                  26.55       54.83 (28.28)                                        
  8 Colton, Eric              39 DAMM                   56.00      55.30    3  
                  26.48       55.30 (28.82)                                        
  9 Lane, Will                38 NCMS                   55.45      56.25    2  
                  26.90       56.25 (29.35)                                        
 10 Hale, William             38 MAM                    56.00      56.70    1  
                  27.00       56.70 (29.70)                                        
 11 Lyons, David              39 RIDG                 1:00.15      57.99  
                  27.73       57.99 (30.26)                                        
 12 Schutte, Tom              39 PNA                    59.90      58.39  
                  28.06       58.39 (30.33)                                        
 13 Woodland, Ed              39 CMS                    59.83      59.09  
                  28.83       59.09 (30.26)                                        
 14 Mc Kenna, Joel            39 WH2O                 1:02.66      59.78  
                  29.13       59.78 (30.65)                                        
 15 Colburn, Christopher      37 ABM                    59.79      59.86  
                  28.90       59.86 (30.96)                                        
 16 Hooper, Matt              35 FLAQ                   57.55      59.92  
                  29.40       59.92 (30.52)                                        
 17 Duus, Gabe                38 OREG                   58.73    1:01.53  
                  29.96     1:01.53 (31.57)                                        
 18 Ashmore, Michael          37 SMSC                 1:01.40    1:01.59  
                  29.52     1:01.59 (32.07)                                        
 19 Connolly, Darrin          37 USF                  1:02.50    1:01.81  
                  30.14     1:01.81 (31.67)                                        
 20 Hoftyzer, Ernie           39 DAM                  1:04.49    1:01.89  
                  30.51     1:01.89 (31.38)                                        
 21 Kara, Tom                 38 MAAC                 1:05.72    1:02.64  
                  29.97     1:02.64 (32.67)                                        
 22 Kuykendall, Jeff          39 OREG                 1:03.57    1:03.38  
                  31.12     1:03.38 (32.26)                                        
 23 DeAngelis, Rocky          36 WH2O                 1:07.94    1:07.30  
                  33.35     1:07.30 (33.95)                                        
 24 Jacobsen, Michael         35 WMAC                 1:09.44    1:10.64  
                  34.31     1:10.64 (36.33)                                        
 -- Bohlman, Lance            38 SNM                    50.40         NS  
 -- Muir, Scott               35 SNM                  1:03.89         NS  
 -- Bonewit, Robert           38 FLAQ                   53.10         NS  
 -- Wegner, Dan               37 CAST                   57.07         NS  
 -- Bachtiger, Walter         35 SRM                    59.00         NS  
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:47.72    5/4/2008 JOSH DAVIS                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Kay, Matthew           37 TOC                  1:58.00    1:56.84   11  
                  26.93       56.34 (29.41)     1:26.50 (30.16)     1:56.84 (30.34)
  2 Lane, Will                38 NCMS                 2:05.01    2:01.86    9  
                  28.61       59.30 (30.69)     1:30.68 (31.38)     2:01.86 (31.18)
  3 Hale, William             38 MAM                  2:03.50    2:02.39    8  
                  29.08     1:00.31 (31.23)     1:31.43 (31.12)     2:02.39 (30.96)
  4 Brushaber, Eric           37 UNAT                 2:08.50    2:02.70    7  
                  28.35       58.66 (30.31)     1:30.42 (31.76)     2:02.70 (32.28)
  5 Schutte, Tom              39 PNA                  2:10.07    2:07.00    6  
                  29.47     1:00.84 (31.37)     1:33.98 (33.14)     2:07.00 (33.02)
  6 Woodland, Ed              39 CMS                  2:10.85    2:07.68    5  
                  29.99     1:01.58 (31.59)     1:34.35 (32.77)     2:07.68 (33.33)
  7 Mc Kenna, Joel            39 WH2O                 2:16.49    2:09.04    4  
                  30.32     1:02.53 (32.21)     1:35.52 (32.99)     2:09.04 (33.52)
  8 Hoftyzer, Ernie           39 DAM                  2:13.49    2:12.43    3  
                  31.87     1:04.70 (32.83)     1:37.88 (33.18)     2:12.43 (34.55)
  9 Colburn, Christopher      37 ABM                  2:14.32    2:13.64    2  
                  30.91     1:04.99 (34.08)     1:39.66 (34.67)     2:13.64 (33.98)
 10 Ashmore, Michael          37 SMSC                 2:17.39    2:14.79    1  
                  32.53     1:07.47 (34.94)     1:41.81 (34.34)     2:14.79 (32.98)
 11 Connolly, Darrin          37 USF                  2:15.50    2:15.73  
                  30.65     1:04.53 (33.88)     1:40.42 (35.89)     2:15.73 (35.31)
 12 Kuykendall, Jeff          39 OREG                 2:15.48    2:19.94  
                  33.23     1:07.93 (34.70)     1:43.76 (35.83)     2:19.94 (36.18)
 -- Bohlman, Lance            38 SNM                  1:54.00         NS  
 -- Larson, Greg              39 TOC                  1:58.00         NS  
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.89   5/18/2003 RON KARNAUGH                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Butcher, Rob              36 NCMS                   26.80      26.33   11  
  2 Eisenhuth, Matthew        35 CMS                    27.01      26.45    9  
  3 Tiltmann, Laren           39 WMAC                   27.96      26.70    8  
  4 Bartee, Todd              39 TXLA                   27.19      27.01    7  
  5 Dennison, Keith           38 LVM                    28.96      27.26    6  
  6 Schaetz, Daniel           38 WMAC                   28.21      27.86    5  
  7 Beach, Christopher        39 SCAQ                   27.50      28.10    3.5
  7 Thomas, Joe               39 LJSM                   28.90      28.10    3.5
  9 Mc Carthy, Joseph         39 MAM                    29.03      28.92    2  
 10 Anderson, Shawn           39 CVAS                   32.08      29.03    1  
 11 Kennedy, Patrick          36 PCAT                   28.20      29.09  
 12 Schutte, Tom              39 PNA                    29.55      29.33  
 13 Dietrich, Jim             38 NOVA                   29.01      29.40  
 14 Colburn, Christopher      37 ABM                    29.81      30.64  
 15 Hindson, Adam             39 SWIM                   31.77      30.86  
 16 Chung, John               38 VCM                    32.06      32.05  
 17 Bazinet, Shawn            37 MESC                   32.68      32.22  
 18 Goddard, Seth             37 BAM                    32.98      32.31  
 19 Damm, James               37 CVAS                   32.98      32.59  
 20 Castleton, Tom            37 ROSE                   35.90      34.94  
 -- Deal, David               39 UNAT                   34.55         NS  
 -- Erickson, Douglas         37 RHMS                   30.54         NS  
 -- Muir, Scott               35 SNM                    31.31         NS  
 -- Ripken, Bryan             37 MINN                   29.19         NS  
 -- Larson, Greg              39 TOC                    27.00         NS  
 -- Bachtiger, Walter         35 SRM                    30.00         NS  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 55.26  12/16/2001 RON KARNAUGH                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eisenhuth, Matthew        35 CMS                    58.99      56.97   11  
                  26.52       56.97 (30.45)                                        
  2 Bartee, Todd              39 TXLA                 1:00.95      59.13    9  
                  27.64       59.13 (31.49)                                        
  3 Schaetz, Daniel           38 WMAC                 1:02.17    1:01.53    8  
                  28.84     1:01.53 (32.69)                                        
  4 Thomas, Joe               39 LJSM                   58.90    1:01.57    7  
                  28.81     1:01.57 (32.76)                                        
  5 Kennedy, Patrick          36 PCAT                 1:01.99    1:02.17    6  
                  28.75     1:02.17 (33.42)                                        
  6 Beach, Christopher        39 SCAQ                 1:02.00    1:02.19    5  
                  28.50     1:02.19 (33.69)                                        
  7 Benson, Keith             36 TAM                  1:02.00    1:02.78    4  
                  29.43     1:02.78 (33.35)                                        
  8 Schutte, Tom              39 PNA                  1:02.32    1:02.97    3  
                  29.16     1:02.97 (33.81)                                        
  9 Petrilla, Eric            39 SNM                  1:05.45    1:04.09    2  
                  29.83     1:04.09 (34.26)                                        
 10 Dietrich, Jim             38 NOVA                 1:05.38    1:04.65    1  
                  30.33     1:04.65 (34.32)                                        
 11 Bachtiger, Walter         35 SRM                  1:02.00    1:04.68  
                  30.19     1:04.68 (34.49)                                        
 12 Holm, Brian               37 TVM                  1:12.11    1:06.42  
                  32.07     1:06.42 (34.35)                                        
 13 Hindson, Adam             39 SWIM                 1:07.57    1:06.72  
                  31.26     1:06.72 (35.46)                                        
 14 Gray, Randy               37 SLOM                 1:16.00    1:11.16  
                  34.12     1:11.16 (37.04)                                        
 15 Goddard, Seth             37 BAM                  1:12.52    1:11.19  
                  32.74     1:11.19 (38.45)                                        
 16 Milman, Oleg              35 RINC                 1:12.16    1:11.51  
                  33.87     1:11.51 (37.64)                                        
 17 Damm, James               37 CVAS                 1:12.52    1:11.68  
                  34.69     1:11.68 (36.99)                                        
 18 Ness, Kerry               39 PNA                  1:27.37    1:20.19  
                  37.28     1:20.19 (42.91)                                        
 -- Ripken, Bryan             37 MINN                 1:05.73         NS  
 -- Mc Carthy, Joseph         39 MAM                  1:06.67         NS  
 -- Butcher, Rob              36 NCMS                   58.00         NS  
 -- Muir, Scott               35 SNM                  1:10.85         NS  
 -- Patrick, Jamie            38 TOC                  1:06.32         NS  
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:59.23  12/16/2001 RON KARNAUGH                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bartee, Todd              39 TXLA                 2:14.89    2:09.32   11  
                  28.97     1:01.95 (32.98)     1:35.37 (33.42)     2:09.32 (33.95)
  2 Bachtiger, Walter         35 SRM                  2:20.10    2:17.02    9  
                  31.02     1:06.01 (34.99)     1:41.76 (35.75)     2:17.02 (35.26)
  3 Petrilla, Eric            39 SNM                  2:26.33    2:18.54    8  
                  31.68     1:06.95 (35.27)     1:42.09 (35.14)     2:18.54 (36.45)
  4 Benson, Keith             36 TAM                  2:17.00    2:18.56    7  
                  30.80     1:05.59 (34.79)     1:41.63 (36.04)     2:18.56 (36.93)
  5 Schutte, Tom              39 PNA                  2:19.15    2:18.57    6  
                  31.07     1:06.39 (35.32)     1:42.54 (36.15)     2:18.57 (36.03)
  6 Walker, B.J.              35 UNAT                 2:33.40    2:25.87    5  
                  32.32     1:09.38 (37.06)     1:47.22 (37.84)     2:25.87 (38.65)
  7 Hindson, Adam             39 SWIM                 2:31.85    2:27.61    4  
                  33.27     1:09.99 (36.72)     1:48.51 (38.52)     2:27.61 (39.10)
  8 Milman, Oleg              35 RINC                 2:35.93    2:32.49    3  
                  34.89     1:13.38 (38.49)     1:52.90 (39.52)     2:32.49 (39.59)
  9 Tujo, Christian           37 OREG                 2:35.40    2:44.20    2  
                  35.98     1:16.72 (40.74)     2:00.08 (43.36)     2:44.20 (44.12)
 10 Ness, Kerry               39 PNA                  3:10.09    3:00.53    1  
                  38.83     1:23.31 (44.48)     2:10.51 (47.20)     3:00.53 (50.02)
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.30   4/21/2002 WADE KING                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blessing, Tyler           36 TXLA                   22.99      23.07   11  
  2 Dennison, Keith           38 LVM                    23.23      23.11    9  
  3 Bailey, Bradley           39 TXLA                   23.00      23.18    8  
  4 Eisenhuth, Matthew        35 CMS                    23.00      23.36    7  
  5 Wanie, Lee                35 TOC                    23.50      23.59    6  
  6 Turk, Stephen             39 IM                     24.05      24.14    5  
  7 Lane, Will                38 NCMS                   23.58      24.26    4  
  8 Turk, John                37 MELO                   23.92      24.42    3  
  9 Bramble, Ted              38 NOVA                   24.00      24.44    2  
 10 Duus, Gabe                38 OREG                   23.95      24.50    0.5
 10 Holm, Brian               37 TVM                    25.80      24.50    0.5
 12 Schaetz, Daniel           38 WMAC                   24.50      24.61  
 13 Colton, Eric              39 DAMM                   23.50      24.62  
 14 Hooper, Matt              35 FLAQ                   24.72      24.92  
 15 Thomas, Joe               39 LJSM                   25.88      24.94  
 16 Mc Kay, Matthew           37 TOC                    26.00      24.95  
 17 McClung, Paton            39 LJSM                   25.78      25.17  
 18 Fairon, Marc              35 STR                    24.48      25.18  
 19 Stovall, Jesse            36 SCAM                   25.51      25.41  
 20 Anderson, Shawn           39 CVAS                   27.50      25.44  
 21 Armstrong, Martin         39 VCM                    26.50      25.60  
 22 Robling, Steve            39 NCMS                   25.50      25.68  
 23 Woodland, Ed              39 CMS                    26.20      25.92  
 24 Kara, Tom                 38 MAAC                   26.87      26.30  
 25 Colburn, Christopher      37 ABM                    26.30      26.60  
 26 Chung, John               38 VCM                    27.94      26.79  
 27 Schmidt, Steve            37 CVAS                   27.13      26.81  
 28 Bazinet, Shawn            37 MESC                   27.27      26.96  
 29 Goethals, Alex            36 NEM                    29.57      27.15  
 30 Erickson, Douglas         37 RHMS                   27.14      27.52  
 31 Deal, David               39 UNAT                   28.55      27.97  
 32 Wiersma, Lenny            37 SMSC                   28.11      28.06  
 33 Jacobsen, Michael         35 WMAC                   29.59      29.90  
 34 Castleton, Tom            37 ROSE                   29.05      30.81  
 -- Jeffrey, Keith            37 TVM                    25.79         DQ  
 -- Bonewit, Robert           38 FLAQ                   22.91         NS  
 -- Goddard, Seth             37 BAM                    29.55         NS  
 -- Myer, Reuben              36 NOVA                   26.72         NS  
 -- Patrick, Jamie            38 TOC                    26.01         NS  
 -- Davis, Josh               36 MOST                   22.50         NS  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 49.54   5/16/1999 PETER EGAN                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blessing, Tyler           36 TXLA                   51.08      50.18   11  
                  23.46       50.18 (26.72)                                        
  2 Dennison, Keith           38 LVM                    53.13      50.76    9  
                  23.79       50.76 (26.97)                                        
  3 Bramble, Ted              38 NOVA                   56.00      52.13    8  
                  24.88       52.13 (27.25)                                        
  4 Bailey, Bradley           39 TXLA                   51.50      52.27    7  
                  24.03       52.27 (28.24)                                        
  5 Schaetz, Daniel           38 WMAC                   52.98      53.11    6  
                  25.50       53.11 (27.61)                                        
  6 Andersen, Morten          38 NCMS                   52.80      53.61    5  
                  25.38       53.61 (28.23)                                        
  7 Turk, John                37 MELO                   54.48      54.13    4  
                  24.95       54.13 (29.18)                                        
  8 Stovall, Jesse            36 SCAM                   58.51      54.26    3  
                  25.58       54.26 (28.68)                                        
  9 Scollon, Erik             37 FIRE                   54.00      54.35    2  
                  25.60       54.35 (28.75)                                        
 10 Turk, Stephen             39 IM                     54.42      54.65    1  
                  25.03       54.65 (29.62)                                        
 11 Duus, Gabe                38 OREG                   55.68      54.80  
                  25.31       54.80 (29.49)                                        
 12 von Loewe, Pete           38 GMUP                   59.99      54.95  
                  26.22       54.95 (28.73)                                        
 13 Goldman, Mark             37 DAM                    54.80      54.96  
                  26.08       54.96 (28.88)                                        
 14 Fairon, Marc              35 STR                    56.56      55.10  
                  26.12       55.10 (28.98)                                        
 15 Colton, Eric              39 DAMM                   55.00      55.14  
                  25.15       55.14 (29.99)                                        
 16 Mc Carthy, Joseph         39 MAM                    55.14      55.24  
                  25.66       55.24 (29.58)                                        
 17 Kennedy, Patrick          36 PCAT                 1:03.00      56.79  
                  26.61       56.79 (30.18)                                        
 18 Walker, B.J.              35 UNAT                   59.50      56.85  
                  26.42       56.85 (30.43)                                        
 19 Crass, Steven             35 CVAS                   59.22      56.87  
                  26.23       56.87 (30.64)                                        
 20 Petrilla, Eric            39 SNM                  1:00.98      57.79  
                  27.69       57.79 (30.10)                                        
 21 Schmidt, Steve            37 CVAS                 1:00.53      58.86  
                  27.38       58.86 (31.48)                                        
 22 Burks, Robert             38 TTAM                 1:05.59      58.88  
                  27.14       58.88 (31.74)                                        
 23 Mc Kenna, Joel            39 WH2O                 1:00.46      59.01  
                  27.47       59.01 (31.54)                                        
 24 Ashmore, Michael          37 SMSC                 1:01.40      59.36  
                  27.71       59.36 (31.65)                                        
 25 Tujo, Christian           37 OREG                   59.20    1:00.02  
                  28.36     1:00.02 (31.66)                                        
 26 Wen, Patrick              36 WCM                  1:08.00    1:02.99  
                  28.61     1:02.99 (34.38)                                        
 -- Robling, Steve            39 NCMS                   56.18         NS  
 -- Davis, Josh               36 MOST                   50.00         NS  
 -- Bonewit, Robert           38 FLAQ                   51.45         NS  
 -- Erickson, Douglas         37 RHMS                 1:00.00         NS  
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:50.74   5/16/1999 BOBBY PATTEN                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schaetz, Daniel           38 WMAC                 1:59.30    2:00.41   11  
                  26.44       57.14 (30.70)     1:28.71 (31.57)     2:00.41 (31.70)
  2 Andersen, Morten          38 NCMS                 1:59.44    2:01.23    9  
                  27.11       57.86 (30.75)     1:29.30 (31.44)     2:01.23 (31.93)
  3 Nelson, Kirk              38 PNA                  2:06.72    2:04.68    8  
                  27.97       59.40 (31.43)     1:32.23 (32.83)     2:04.68 (32.45)
  4 Mc Kay, Matthew           37 TOC                  2:05.00    2:05.36    7  
                  27.30       58.19 (30.89)     1:30.99 (32.80)     2:05.36 (34.37)
  5 Stovall, Jesse            36 SCAM                 2:12.51    2:05.82    6  
                  27.39       58.10 (30.71)     1:30.16 (32.06)     2:05.82 (35.66)
  6 Bird, Clark               38 MRCD                 2:05.50    2:08.45    5  
                  28.65     1:00.76 (32.11)     1:33.90 (33.14)     2:08.45 (34.55)
  7 Mc Kenna, Joel            39 WH2O                 2:12.27    2:12.95    4  
                  29.29     1:01.50 (32.21)     1:35.46 (33.96)     2:12.95 (37.49)
  8 Burks, Robert             38 TTAM                 2:22.48    2:18.13    3  
                  28.45     1:01.63 (33.18)     1:38.54 (36.91)     2:18.13 (39.59)
  9 Tujo, Christian           37 OREG                 2:18.40    2:18.49    2  
                  29.87     1:04.15 (34.28)     1:40.29 (36.14)     2:18.49 (38.20)
 10 Wen, Patrick              36 WCM                  2:39.82    2:33.79    1  
                  32.96     1:11.75 (38.79)     1:52.82 (41.07)     2:33.79 (40.97)
 -- Goldman, Mark             37 DAM                  2:08.90         NS  
 -- Bonewit, Robert           38 FLAQ                 1:53.01         NS  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 50.06    5/4/2008 JOSH DAVIS                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wanie, Lee                35 TOC                    53.50      51.78   11  
                  23.61       51.78 (28.17)                                        
  2 Eisenhuth, Matthew        35 CMS                    53.21      52.05    9  
                  24.61       52.05 (27.44)                                        
  3 Blessing, Tyler           36 TXLA                   52.53      52.33    8  
                  23.87       52.33 (28.46)                                        
  4 Tiltmann, Laren           39 WMAC                   56.66      53.65    6.5
                  24.81       53.65 (28.84)                                        
  4 Dennison, Keith           38 LVM                    56.12      53.65    6.5
                  25.10       53.65 (28.55)                                        
  6 Bartee, Todd              39 TXLA                   55.29      54.59    5  
                  25.57       54.59 (29.02)                                        
  7 Wainwright, Joel          35 ARIZ                   56.00      55.40    4  
                  25.01       55.40 (30.39)                                        
  8 Butcher, Rob              36 NCMS                   57.00      55.95    3  
                  27.33       55.95 (28.62)                                        
  9 Fairon, Marc              35 STR                    57.90      56.17    2  
                  26.89       56.17 (29.28)                                        
 10 Turk, Stephen             39 IM                     56.03      56.33    1  
                  25.59       56.33 (30.74)                                        
 11 Bailey, Bradley           39 TXLA                   55.29      56.95  
                  25.41       56.95 (31.54)                                        
 12 Brushaber, Eric           37 UNAT                 1:00.76      56.99  
                  25.65       56.99 (31.34)                                        
 13 Jeffrey, Keith            37 TVM                    59.96      57.10  
                  25.55       57.10 (31.55)                                        
 14 Scollon, Erik             37 FIRE                   57.00      57.26  
                  25.89       57.26 (31.37)                                        
 15 Colton, Eric              39 DAMM                   57.50      57.78  
                  25.32       57.78 (32.46)                                        
 15 Hale, William             38 MAM                    57.50      57.78  
                  25.64       57.78 (32.14)                                        
 17 Turk, John                37 MELO                   59.99      58.03  
                  26.77       58.03 (31.26)                                        
 18 Lyons, David              39 RIDG                   59.74      58.67  
                  26.03       58.67 (32.64)                                        
 19 Dietrich, Jim             38 NOVA                 1:00.47      58.83  
                  27.01       58.83 (31.82)                                        
 20 Mc Carthy, Joseph         39 MAM                    57.93      59.07  
                  27.81       59.07 (31.26)                                        
 21 Duus, Gabe                38 OREG                 1:05.68      59.61  
                  27.89       59.61 (31.72)                                        
 22 Bise, Ryan                35 TVM                  1:00.00    1:00.22  
                  27.39     1:00.22 (32.83)                                        
 23 Robling, Steve            39 NCMS                   59.31    1:00.30  
                  27.82     1:00.30 (32.48)                                        
 24 Kara, Tom                 38 MAAC                 1:06.00    1:00.42  
                  27.29     1:00.42 (33.13)                                        
 25 Hindson, Adam             39 SWIM                 1:03.40    1:01.55  
                  29.14     1:01.55 (32.41)                                        
 26 Young, Timothy            38 WMAC                 1:09.59    1:01.68  
                  27.96     1:01.68 (33.72)                                        
 27 Chung, John               38 VCM                  1:03.57    1:02.30  
                  29.24     1:02.30 (33.06)                                        
 28 Emerson, Mitch            38 KCM                  1:03.90    1:02.70  
                  29.23     1:02.70 (33.47)                                        
 29 Martin, Dan               37 PNA                  1:04.32    1:02.80  
                  29.95     1:02.80 (32.85)                                        
 30 Wiersma, Lenny            37 SMSC                 1:05.49    1:04.85  
                  31.68     1:04.85 (33.17)                                        
 31 Wen, Patrick              36 WCM                  1:04.97    1:05.61  
                  29.90     1:05.61 (35.71)                                        
 32 Sanders, Drew             38 TOC                  1:07.25    1:07.82  
                  31.70     1:07.82 (36.12)                                        
 33 Goddard, Seth             37 BAM                  1:07.12    1:08.23  
                  32.14     1:08.23 (36.09)                                        
 34 Ness, Kerry               39 PNA                  1:21.25    1:15.39  
                  35.07     1:15.39 (40.32)                                        
 -- Larson, Greg              39 TOC                    53.00         NS  
 -- Ripken, Bryan             37 MINN                   59.90         NS  
 -- Kennedy, Patrick          36 PCAT                   59.40         NS  
 -- Muir, Scott               35 SNM                  1:03.55         NS  
 -- Myer, Reuben              36 NOVA                 1:03.89         NS  
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:48.74  12/22/2002 RON KARNAUGH                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wanie, Lee                35 TOC                  1:56.69    1:57.10   11  
                  24.43       54.25 (29.82)     1:29.06 (34.81)     1:57.10 (28.04)
  2 Bartee, Todd              39 TXLA                 2:02.14    1:58.09    9  
                  25.76       56.79 (31.03)     1:29.95 (33.16)     1:58.09 (28.14)
  3 Tiltmann, Laren           39 WMAC                 2:05.78    1:59.66    8  
                  26.00       57.30 (31.30)     1:32.27 (34.97)     1:59.66 (27.39)
  4 Wainwright, Joel          35 ARIZ                 2:04.31    2:00.06    7  
                  25.71       55.65 (29.94)     1:31.25 (35.60)     2:00.06 (28.81)
  5 Fairon, Marc              35 STR                  2:04.02    2:01.50    6  
                  26.02       58.08 (32.06)     1:32.89 (34.81)     2:01.50 (28.61)
  6 Andersen, Morten          38 NCMS                 2:00.80    2:01.60    5  
                  25.23       56.37 (31.14)     1:32.05 (35.68)     2:01.60 (29.55)
  7 Turk, Stephen             39 IM                   2:03.99    2:02.88    4  
                  25.61       56.93 (31.32)     1:33.81 (36.88)     2:02.88 (29.07)
  8 Scollon, Erik             37 FIRE                 2:05.00    2:03.92    3  
                  25.96       56.79 (30.83)     1:34.92 (38.13)     2:03.92 (29.00)
  9 Brushaber, Eric           37 UNAT                 2:09.22    2:05.02    2  
                  27.04       57.20 (30.16)     1:35.82 (38.62)     2:05.02 (29.20)
 10 Petrilla, Eric            39 SNM                  2:08.77    2:05.42    1  
                  27.92     1:01.79 (33.87)     1:36.32 (34.53)     2:05.42 (29.10)
 11 Schutte, Tom              39 PNA                  2:10.07    2:06.97  
                  26.35       59.40 (33.05)     1:35.60 (36.20)     2:06.97 (31.37)
 12 Hale, William             38 MAM                  2:06.50    2:07.13  
                  25.99       58.27 (32.28)     1:37.19 (38.92)     2:07.13 (29.94)
 13 Walker, B.J.              35 UNAT                 2:16.50    2:07.93  
                  26.48       59.62 (33.14)     1:37.06 (37.44)     2:07.93 (30.87)
 14 Chen, Michael             35 WCM                  2:08.00    2:08.14  
                  27.52     1:01.80 (34.28)     1:38.83 (37.03)     2:08.14 (29.31)
 15 Bird, Clark               38 MRCD                 2:06.50    2:08.23  
                  27.73     1:01.88 (34.15)     1:39.40 (37.52)     2:08.23 (28.83)
 16 Bise, Ryan                35 TVM                  2:15.00    2:10.10  
                  28.57       59.61 (31.04)     1:40.10 (40.49)     2:10.10 (30.00)
 17 Lyons, David              39 RIDG                 2:03.23    2:10.22  
                  27.69       59.96 (32.27)     1:38.78 (38.82)     2:10.22 (31.44)
 18 Billings, Greg            36 CHIC                 2:10.35    2:10.23  
                  27.99       59.79 (31.80)     1:39.89 (40.10)     2:10.23 (30.34)
 19 Kennedy, Patrick          36 PCAT                 2:20.40    2:11.32  
                  27.22     1:02.15 (34.93)     1:38.11 (35.96)     2:11.32 (33.21)
 20 Hindson, Adam             39 SWIM                 2:18.61    2:15.72  
                  28.95     1:04.58 (35.63)     1:42.88 (38.30)     2:15.72 (32.84)
 21 Chung, John               38 VCM                  2:16.85    2:16.59  
                  27.09     1:03.11 (36.02)     1:44.37 (41.26)     2:16.59 (32.22)
 22 Tujo, Christian           37 OREG                 2:15.00    2:20.22  
                  28.47     1:06.51 (38.04)     1:46.86 (40.35)     2:20.22 (33.36)
 -- Rambadt, Don              39 WMAC                 2:15.34         NS  
 -- Patrick, Jamie            38 TOC                  2:10.55         NS  
 -- Larson, Greg              39 TOC                  1:55.00         NS  
 -- Davis, Josh               36 MOST                 1:52.50         NS  
 -- Goethals, Alex            36 NEM                  2:16.10         NS  
 
Men 35-39 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 3:56.76  12/16/2001 RON KARNAUGH                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bartee, Todd              39 TXLA                 4:21.73    4:14.50   11  
                  26.78       57.33 (30.55)     1:30.45 (33.12)     2:03.19 (32.74)
        2:38.64 (35.45)     3:14.08 (35.44)     3:44.80 (30.72)     4:14.50 (29.70)
  2 Nelson, Kirk              38 PNA                  4:28.73    4:24.43    9  
                  27.71       58.83 (31.12)     1:34.16 (35.33)     2:08.42 (34.26)
        2:47.29 (38.87)     3:25.43 (38.14)     3:55.86 (30.43)     4:24.43 (28.57)
  3 Andersen, Morten          38 NCMS                 4:24.16    4:25.89    8  
                  27.49       58.93 (31.44)     1:33.41 (34.48)     2:07.85 (34.44)
        2:45.18 (37.33)     3:23.93 (38.75)     3:55.19 (31.26)     4:25.89 (30.70)
  4 Hale, William             38 MAM                  4:30.00    4:32.89    7  
                  27.36       58.48 (31.12)     1:33.17 (34.69)     2:07.41 (34.24)
        2:47.97 (40.56)     3:29.53 (41.56)     4:01.77 (32.24)     4:32.89 (31.12)
  5 Bird, Clark               38 MRCD                 4:29.50    4:33.01    6  
                  28.24     1:00.60 (32.36)     1:36.40 (35.80)     2:12.70 (36.30)
        2:51.91 (39.21)     3:30.94 (39.03)     4:01.98 (31.04)     4:33.01 (31.03)
  6 Billings, Greg            36 CHIC                 4:30.58    4:38.81    5  
                  29.19     1:02.26 (33.07)     1:37.09 (34.83)     2:11.50 (34.41)
        2:53.30 (41.80)     3:35.27 (41.97)     4:07.34 (32.07)     4:38.81 (31.47)
  7 Armstrong, Martin         39 VCM                  4:52.52    4:39.28    4  
                  30.14     1:02.54 (32.40)     1:40.44 (37.90)     2:15.26 (34.82)
        2:56.72 (41.46)     3:36.85 (40.13)     4:08.96 (32.11)     4:39.28 (30.32)
  8 Walker, B.J.              35 UNAT                 4:35.00    4:39.57    3  
                  28.09       59.75 (31.66)     1:37.01 (37.26)     2:13.47 (36.46)
        2:53.13 (39.66)     3:33.47 (40.34)     4:06.85 (33.38)     4:39.57 (32.72)
  9 Young, Timothy            38 WMAC                 5:07.30    5:02.64    2  
                  29.64     1:03.86 (34.22)     1:45.04 (41.18)     2:24.10 (39.06)
        3:08.88 (44.78)     3:54.48 (45.60)     4:28.64 (34.16)     5:02.64 (34.00)
 -- Tujo, Christian           37 OREG                 4:56.30         NS  
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 20.95   4/25/2004 PAUL SMITH                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Unruh, Steven             42 NITR                   21.91      21.71   11  
  2 Varozza, Mike             41 TXLA                   21.95      21.81    9  
  3 Hochstein, Erik           40 SCAQ                   21.00      21.89    8  
  4 Segal, William            44 JAM                    22.19      21.97    7  
  5 Kaplan, Keith             42 WH2O                   22.01      22.13    6  
  6 Williams, Neill           41 DCAC                   22.49      22.30    5  
  7 Mitchell, Jeffrey         40 MVN                    22.99      22.34    4  
  8 Stahl, Stephen            44 WCM                    22.54      22.48    3  
  9 Frey, Bartt               43 MRCD                   22.20      22.50    2  
 10 Wan, Eric                 42 OREG                   22.35      22.84    1  
 11 Wolf, Paul                42 GERM                   23.18      22.92  
 12 Volzing, Mace             44 MHSC                   23.29      23.13  
 13 Mehok, George             41 O*H*                   24.26      23.19  
 14 Cambias, Rob              41 SMS                    23.70      23.49  
 15 Jones, Kenton             41 SDSM                   23.95      23.55  
 16 Muth, Daniel              42 SCAQ                   25.00      23.70  
 17 Seibert, Richard          44 PNA                    24.24      23.75  
 18 Ines, Gil                 41 NOVA                   24.46      23.84  
 19 Levy, Dan                 43 WM                     24.19      23.89  
 20 Brisbane, Roger           44 UNAT                   23.50      23.90  
 21 Millar, Simon             43 UCLA                   25.25      24.01  
 22 Heaney, Michael           42 WCM                    25.22      24.27  
 23 Overstreet, John          44 CVAS                   23.90      24.29  
 24 Taylor, Tim               42 UNAT                   25.37      24.33  
 25 Bunch, Brian              41 UNAT                   24.10      24.38  
 26 Dennis, Tom               43 LVM                    24.15      24.64  
 27 Bajet, Denis              41 SCSC                   25.50      24.75  
 28 Chance, Jeff              42 ETEX                   25.42      25.02  
 29 Brown, Jim                43 MRCD                   25.52      25.07  
 30 Skelly, Drew              42 ROSE                   24.97      25.11  
 31 Keever, Nate              42 CMS                    25.30      25.45  
 32 Schmidt, Vladimir         41 PNA                    25.83      25.54  
 33 Boedtker, Markus          44 SAC                    25.50      25.63  
 34 Grattan, Kit              44 MRCD                   25.52      25.76  
 35 Hjorth, John              42 SCAQ                   26.14      25.92  
 36 Royko, Mark               44 MGM                    25.66      26.00  
 37 Camacho, Raymond          44 WH2O                   25.66      26.04  
 38 Murphy, Steve             43 ALMA                   27.10      27.13  
 39 Sperka, Daniel            43 DAM                    26.98      27.38  
 40 Porter, Todd              43 SLOM                   28.50      27.93  
 41 Migdal, James             43 RINC                   29.75      28.78  
 42 Haberstich, Brian         42 IM                     28.90      30.41  
 -- Davis, Brian              41 MELO                   25.53         NS  
 -- Power, Michael            41 WMAC                   23.06         NS  
 -- House, Mike               43 LVM                    32.00         NS  
 -- Bobrov, Serguei NI        43 AST                    25.50         NS  
 -- Zettle, Craig             41 DAMM                   24.15         NS  
 -- Bockius, Edward           42 NEM                    22.79         NS  
 -- Romo, Carlos              42 SC                     22.00         NS  
 -- Breitel, Robert           41 ROSE                   25.66         NS  
 -- Carrasco, Juan            44 FLAQ                   27.17         NS  
 -- Carpenter, Michael        44 MRCD                   23.80         NS  
 -- Burlingham, Aragon        41 BAC                    26.00         NS  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 45.35    5/4/2008 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Varozza, Mike             41 TXLA                   48.64      47.92   11  
                  22.91       47.92 (25.01)                                        
  2 Segal, William            44 JAM                    48.23      48.46    9  
                  23.29       48.46 (25.17)                                        
  3 Kaplan, Keith             42 WH2O                   48.68      48.48    8  
                  22.84       48.48 (25.64)                                        
  4 Frey, Bartt               43 MRCD                   49.00      48.98    7  
                  24.11       48.98 (24.87)                                        
  5 Stahl, Stephen            44 WCM                    49.86      49.03    6  
                  23.74       49.03 (25.29)                                        
  6 Wan, Eric                 42 OREG                   48.95      49.11    5  
                  23.75       49.11 (25.36)                                        
  7 Mitchell, Jeffrey         40 MVN                    49.25      49.19    4  
                  23.19       49.19 (26.00)                                        
  8 Turk, Joseph              41 NEM                    52.99      49.28    3  
                  23.48       49.28 (25.80)                                        
  9 Stewart, Karl             43 CMS                    50.24      50.56    2  
                  24.45       50.56 (26.11)                                        
 10 Brisbane, Roger           44 UNAT                   51.00      51.40    1  
                  24.36       51.40 (27.04)                                        
 11 Wolf, Paul                42 GERM                   52.15      51.47  
                  24.45       51.47 (27.02)                                        
 12 Millar, Simon             43 UCLA                   53.33      51.50  
                  24.81       51.50 (26.69)                                        
 13 Moran, Marty              42 SCYM                   52.50      51.51  
                  25.13       51.51 (26.38)                                        
 14 Carpenter, Michael        44 MRCD                   51.50      51.68  
                  24.87       51.68 (26.81)                                        
 15 Hanson, Max               41 PNA                    51.50      51.70  
                  24.91       51.70 (26.79)                                        
 16 Ogorzelec, Gregg          42 WH2O                   52.99      51.95  
                  24.96       51.95 (26.99)                                        
 17 Ellis, Andrew             40 TERR                   52.26      52.66  
                  25.12       52.66 (27.54)                                        
 18 Muth, Daniel              42 SCAQ                   55.76      53.25  
                  25.27       53.25 (27.98)                                        
 19 Ines, Gil                 41 NOVA                   54.65      53.79  
                  24.94       53.79 (28.85)                                        
 20 Dennis, Tom               43 LVM                    57.50      53.86  
                  26.19       53.86 (27.67)                                        
 21 Cambias, Rob              41 SMS                    54.18      54.21  
                  25.61       54.21 (28.60)                                        
 22 Roth, Andrew              40 SAC                    55.91      54.62  
                  26.37       54.62 (28.25)                                        
 23 Skelly, Drew              42 ROSE                   54.90      55.02  
                  26.14       55.02 (28.88)                                        
 24 Schmidt, Vladimir         41 PNA                    56.16      55.54  
                  26.87       55.54 (28.67)                                        
 25 Brown, Jim                43 MRCD                   56.14      55.70  
                  25.92       55.70 (29.78)                                        
 26 Fiser, Graeme             43 FLAQ                   55.57      56.06  
                  26.92       56.06 (29.14)                                        
 27 Davis, Brian              41 MELO                   58.00      56.23  
                  26.81       56.23 (29.42)                                        
 28 Camacho, Raymond          44 WH2O                   59.00      59.36  
                  28.54       59.36 (30.82)                                        
 29 Royko, Mark               44 MGM                    57.90    1:00.59  
                  27.29     1:00.59 (33.30)                                        
 30 Murphy, Steve             43 ALMA                 1:00.00    1:01.21  
                  29.24     1:01.21 (31.97)                                        
 31 Haberstich, Brian         42 IM                   1:07.00    1:05.73  
                  30.85     1:05.73 (34.88)                                        
 -- Romo, Carlos              42 SC                     48.50         NS  
 -- Bockius, Edward           42 NEM                    49.22         NS  
 -- Hochstein, Erik           40 SCAQ                   46.26         NS  
 -- Power, Michael            41 WMAC                   49.26         NS  
 -- Fons, John                40 WMAC                   53.25         NS  
 -- Carrasco, Juan            44 FLAQ                   58.52         NS  
 -- Bunch, Brian              41 UNAT                   54.50         NS  
 -- Mehok, George             41 O*H*                   54.40         NS  
 -- Bobrov, Serguei NI        43 AST                    56.17         NS  
 -- Heaney, Michael           42 WCM                    56.21         NS  
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:38.94    5/4/2008 MICHAEL ROSS                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hochstein, Erik           40 SCAQ                 1:41.41    1:44.61   11  
                  25.19       52.54 (27.35)     1:18.88 (26.34)     1:44.61 (25.73)
  2 Stevenson, Chris          44 VMST                 1:44.40    1:45.55    9  
                  25.12       51.99 (26.87)     1:18.78 (26.79)     1:45.55 (26.77)
  3 Brundage, Patrick         42 ARIZ                 1:48.81    1:46.25    8  
                  25.53       52.39 (26.86)     1:19.17 (26.78)     1:46.25 (27.08)
  4 Segal, William            44 JAM                  1:49.15    1:47.11    7  
                  24.45       51.46 (27.01)     1:19.29 (27.83)     1:47.11 (27.82)
  5 Magee, Mark               41 LVM                  1:46.73    1:47.15    6  
                  25.60       53.04 (27.44)     1:20.33 (27.29)     1:47.15 (26.82)
  6 Smith, Stephen            42 SAC                  1:48.50    1:47.25    5  
                  25.58       53.08 (27.50)     1:20.33 (27.25)     1:47.25 (26.92)
  7 Stahl, Stephen            44 WCM                  1:50.01    1:47.51    4  
                  25.49       52.66 (27.17)     1:20.27 (27.61)     1:47.51 (27.24)
  8 Kays, David               41 PNA                  1:50.50    1:47.68    3  
                  25.79       53.11 (27.32)     1:20.73 (27.62)     1:47.68 (26.95)
  9 Dickson, Kurt             41 ARIZ                 1:50.85    1:49.18    2  
                  26.09       53.81 (27.72)     1:21.77 (27.96)     1:49.18 (27.41)
 10 Erwin, Jeff               44 SAWS                 1:52.86    1:49.44    1  
                  26.31       54.55 (28.24)     1:22.36 (27.81)     1:49.44 (27.08)
 11 Wise, Mike                44 CMS                  1:53.00    1:50.07  
                  26.19       53.99 (27.80)     1:22.05 (28.06)     1:50.07 (28.02)
 12 Tester, Bram              40 WH2O                 1:53.24    1:51.61  
                  26.65       55.05 (28.40)     1:23.23 (28.18)     1:51.61 (28.38)
 13 Wan, Eric                 42 OREG                 1:52.50    1:51.88  
                  25.86       53.86 (28.00)     1:22.41 (28.55)     1:51.88 (29.47)
 14 Cooper, Christopher       44 VCM                  1:58.00    1:52.49  
                  26.52       54.98 (28.46)     1:23.58 (28.60)     1:52.49 (28.91)
 15 Baron, Kurtis             44 VCM                  1:58.98    1:53.39  
                  27.21       55.90 (28.69)     1:24.74 (28.84)     1:53.39 (28.65)
 16 Ogorzelec, Gregg          42 WH2O                 1:54.81    1:53.52  
                  26.85       55.12 (28.27)     1:24.10 (28.98)     1:53.52 (29.42)
 17 Ellis, Andrew             40 TERR                 1:51.98    1:53.98  
                  26.58       55.92 (29.34)     1:25.18 (29.26)     1:53.98 (28.80)
 18 Levy, Dan                 43 WM                   1:57.27    1:55.06  
                  27.55       56.85 (29.30)     1:26.07 (29.22)     1:55.06 (28.99)
 19 Hanson, Max               41 PNA                  1:55.82    1:55.30  
                  26.46       55.27 (28.81)     1:25.07 (29.80)     1:55.30 (30.23)
 20 Gogulski, David           40 NITR                 2:00.59    1:56.97  
                  28.01       57.77 (29.76)     1:27.21 (29.44)     1:56.97 (29.76)
 21 Muth, Daniel              42 SCAQ                 2:02.60    1:57.38  
                  26.11       55.76 (29.65)     1:26.53 (30.77)     1:57.38 (30.85)
 22 Millar, Simon             43 UCLA                 1:59.84    1:57.54  
                  26.21       55.39 (29.18)     1:25.90 (30.51)     1:57.54 (31.64)
 23 Heaney, Michael           42 WCM                  1:59.88    1:58.53  
                  28.00       57.47 (29.47)     1:27.67 (30.20)     1:58.53 (30.86)
 24 Wolf, Paul                42 GERM                 2:03.44    1:58.88  
                  26.57       57.01 (30.44)     1:28.68 (31.67)     1:58.88 (30.20)
 25 Roth, Andrew              40 SAC                  2:00.05    1:58.99  
                  27.55       57.74 (30.19)     1:28.46 (30.72)     1:58.99 (30.53)
 26 Schab, Barry              41 CVAS                 2:04.84    1:59.07  
                  27.99       57.57 (29.58)     1:28.05 (30.48)     1:59.07 (31.02)
 27 Warda, Ramsin             40 SCSC                 2:00.00    1:59.53  
                  27.72       57.69 (29.97)     1:28.92 (31.23)     1:59.53 (30.61)
 28 Higgins, Chris            42 MYWM                 2:02.08    2:01.35  
                  28.42       58.65 (30.23)     1:29.77 (31.12)     2:01.35 (31.58)
 29 Grattan, Kit              44 MRCD                 2:02.50    2:01.78  
                  27.23       56.87 (29.64)     1:28.27 (31.40)     2:01.78 (33.51)
 30 Breitel, Robert           41 ROSE                 2:00.09    2:03.94  
                  29.09     1:00.38 (31.29)     1:32.19 (31.81)     2:03.94 (31.75)
 31 Dennis, Tom               43 LVM                  2:06.00    2:06.71  
                  29.02     1:00.36 (31.34)     1:33.48 (33.12)     2:06.71 (33.23)
 32 Buechting, Robert         42 CTM                  2:25.00    2:16.26  
                  30.69     1:04.88 (34.19)     1:41.06 (36.18)     2:16.26 (35.20)
 33 Royko, Mark               44 MGM                  2:15.50    2:16.81  
                  29.70     1:03.03 (33.33)     1:38.89 (35.86)     2:16.81 (37.92)
 -- Moran, Marty              42 SCYM                 1:56.00         NS  
 -- Fons, John                40 WMAC                 1:56.58         NS  
 -- Bockius, Edward           42 NEM                  1:48.58         NS  
 -- Carrasco, Juan            44 FLAQ                 2:10.67         NS  
 
Men 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:41.58   4/23/2006 DENNIS BAKER                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shaffer, Mike             43 VCM                  4:47.27    4:41.87   11  
                  26.26       54.54 (28.28)     1:23.14 (28.60)     1:51.97 (28.83)
        2:20.94 (28.97)     2:49.76 (28.82)     3:18.51 (28.75)     3:47.02 (28.51)
        4:15.31 (28.29)     4:41.87 (26.56)                                        
  2 Erwin, Jeff               44 SAWS                 4:58.46    4:42.10    9  
                  26.92       55.50 (28.58)     1:24.33 (28.83)     1:52.95 (28.62)
        2:21.41 (28.46)     2:49.80 (28.39)     3:18.16 (28.36)     3:46.39 (28.23)
        4:14.64 (28.25)     4:42.10 (27.46)                                        
  3 Stevenson, Chris          44 VMST                 4:46.18    4:42.67    8  
                  25.70       53.79 (28.09)     1:22.14 (28.35)     1:50.78 (28.64)
        2:19.65 (28.87)     2:48.55 (28.90)     3:17.26 (28.71)     3:46.20 (28.94)
        4:14.85 (28.65)     4:42.67 (27.82)                                        
  4 Magee, Mark               41 LVM                  4:49.08    4:46.93    7  
                  26.34       54.87 (28.53)     1:23.43 (28.56)     1:52.60 (29.17)
        2:21.74 (29.14)     2:51.02 (29.28)     3:20.35 (29.33)     3:49.68 (29.33)
        4:18.71 (29.03)     4:46.93 (28.22)                                        
  5 Kays, David               41 PNA                  4:52.47    4:48.45    6  
                  26.65       55.34 (28.69)     1:24.86 (29.52)     1:54.38 (29.52)
        2:23.48 (29.10)     2:52.71 (29.23)     3:21.64 (28.93)     3:50.85 (29.21)
        4:20.04 (29.19)     4:48.45 (28.41)                                        
  6 Dickson, Kurt             41 ARIZ                 4:56.99    4:49.11    5  
                  27.00       55.93 (28.93)     1:25.19 (29.26)     1:54.74 (29.55)
        2:24.17 (29.43)     2:53.42 (29.25)     3:22.90 (29.48)     3:52.55 (29.65)
        4:21.73 (29.18)     4:49.11 (27.38)                                        
  7 Unruh, Steven             42 NITR                 4:54.39    4:49.64    4  
                  26.41       55.22 (28.81)     1:24.55 (29.33)     1:53.99 (29.44)
        2:23.44 (29.45)     2:53.06 (29.62)     3:22.73 (29.67)     3:52.27 (29.54)
        4:21.62 (29.35)     4:49.64 (28.02)                                        
  8 Wise, Mike                44 CMS                  5:08.00    4:56.14    3  
                  27.36       56.83 (29.47)     1:27.04 (30.21)     1:57.39 (30.35)
        2:27.60 (30.21)     2:57.59 (29.99)     3:27.32 (29.73)     3:57.19 (29.87)
        4:26.95 (29.76)     4:56.14 (29.19)                                        
  9 Smith, Stephen            42 SAC                  5:00.00    4:57.19    2  
                  27.18       57.26 (30.08)     1:27.40 (30.14)     1:58.02 (30.62)
        2:28.42 (30.40)     2:58.91 (30.49)     3:28.99 (30.08)     3:58.82 (29.83)
        4:28.40 (29.58)     4:57.19 (28.79)                                        
 10 Cardineau, Yan            41 SRM                  4:55.00    4:58.01    1  
                  27.37       56.90 (29.53)     1:26.86 (29.96)     1:56.99 (30.13)
        2:27.27 (30.28)     2:57.46 (30.19)     3:27.83 (30.37)     3:58.11 (30.28)
        4:28.43 (30.32)     4:58.01 (29.58)                                        
 11 Tester, Bram              40 WH2O                 5:02.40    5:00.32  
                  28.21       58.24 (30.03)     1:28.72 (30.48)     1:59.24 (30.52)
        2:29.82 (30.58)     2:59.60 (29.78)     3:29.77 (30.17)     4:00.54 (30.77)
        4:30.78 (30.24)     5:00.32 (29.54)                                        
 12 Brown, Jim                43 MRCD                 5:28.34    5:03.97  
                  27.98       57.91 (29.93)     1:29.14 (31.23)     2:00.13 (30.99)
        2:31.16 (31.03)     3:01.93 (30.77)     3:32.44 (30.51)     4:03.31 (30.87)
        4:33.70 (30.39)     5:03.97 (30.27)                                        
 13 Stewart, Karl             43 CMS                  5:06.12    5:04.50  
                  27.16       56.93 (29.77)     1:27.27 (30.34)     1:58.10 (30.83)
        2:29.10 (31.00)     2:59.84 (30.74)     3:30.56 (30.72)     4:01.53 (30.97)
        4:32.97 (31.44)     5:04.50 (31.53)                                        
 14 Cooper, Christopher       44 VCM                  5:25.00    5:06.52  
                  28.41       59.39 (30.98)     1:30.89 (31.50)     2:02.09 (31.20)
        2:32.87 (30.78)     3:04.04 (31.17)     3:34.42 (30.38)     4:04.78 (30.36)
        4:35.37 (30.59)     5:06.52 (31.15)                                        
 15 Enright, Jeffrey          42 UNAT                 5:17.16    5:06.63  
                  28.25       58.64 (30.39)     1:29.52 (30.88)     2:00.79 (31.27)
        2:31.83 (31.04)     3:02.93 (31.10)     3:34.48 (31.55)     4:05.95 (31.47)
        4:36.82 (30.87)     5:06.63 (29.81)                                        
 16 Ogorzelec, Gregg          42 WH2O                 5:12.57    5:09.11  
                  28.26       58.36 (30.10)     1:29.58 (31.22)     2:00.53 (30.95)
        2:31.44 (30.91)     3:02.36 (30.92)     3:33.42 (31.06)     4:04.74 (31.32)
        4:36.80 (32.06)     5:09.11 (32.31)                                        
 17 Baron, Kurtis             44 VCM                  5:30.19    5:11.62  
                  27.20       57.70 (30.50)     1:29.03 (31.33)     2:00.56 (31.53)
        2:31.87 (31.31)     3:03.39 (31.52)     3:35.07 (31.68)     4:07.08 (32.01)
        4:39.60 (32.52)     5:11.62 (32.02)                                        
 18 King, Phillip             42 GOLD                 5:07.41    5:12.10  
                  27.79       58.43 (30.64)     1:29.32 (30.89)     2:00.90 (31.58)
        2:32.52 (31.62)     3:04.28 (31.76)     3:35.99 (31.71)     4:08.12 (32.13)
        4:40.46 (32.34)     5:12.10 (31.64)                                        
 19 Millar, Simon             43 UCLA                 5:24.37    5:13.27  
                  28.88     1:00.46 (31.58)     1:32.76 (32.30)     2:05.25 (32.49)
        2:37.43 (32.18)     3:10.18 (32.75)     3:42.60 (32.42)     4:14.40 (31.80)
        4:45.33 (30.93)     5:13.27 (27.94)                                        
 20 Ellis, Andrew             40 TERR                 5:10.04    5:14.20  
                  27.26       58.38 (31.12)     1:30.05 (31.67)     2:01.95 (31.90)
        2:34.07 (32.12)     3:06.32 (32.25)     3:38.75 (32.43)     4:10.86 (32.11)
        4:43.09 (32.23)     5:14.20 (31.11)                                        
 21 Schab, Barry              41 CVAS                 5:28.09    5:14.65  
                  28.78       59.49 (30.71)     1:30.80 (31.31)     2:02.65 (31.85)
        2:34.72 (32.07)     3:06.94 (32.22)     3:39.20 (32.26)     4:11.46 (32.26)
        4:43.54 (32.08)     5:14.65 (31.11)                                        
 22 Hanson, Max               41 PNA                  5:14.34    5:16.29  
                  27.82       58.96 (31.14)     1:30.82 (31.86)     2:03.35 (32.53)
        2:35.39 (32.04)     3:06.47 (31.08)     3:38.13 (31.66)     4:10.67 (32.54)
        4:43.84 (33.17)     5:16.29 (32.45)                                        
 23 Gogulski, David           40 NITR                 5:29.86    5:16.91  
                  29.00       59.95 (30.95)     1:31.51 (31.56)     2:03.61 (32.10)
        2:36.06 (32.45)     3:08.46 (32.40)     3:40.92 (32.46)     4:13.27 (32.35)
        4:45.46 (32.19)     5:16.91 (31.45)                                        
 24 Heaney, Michael           42 WCM                  5:29.50    5:25.26  
                  30.46     1:02.67 (32.21)     1:35.34 (32.67)     2:08.70 (33.36)
        2:41.59 (32.89)     3:14.33 (32.74)     3:46.49 (32.16)     4:19.28 (32.79)
        4:52.39 (33.11)     5:25.26 (32.87)                                        
 25 Roth, Andrew              40 SAC                  5:38.07    5:27.12  
                  29.13     1:01.01 (31.88)     1:33.99 (32.98)     2:07.45 (33.46)
        2:40.98 (33.53)     3:14.48 (33.50)     3:47.61 (33.13)     4:21.27 (33.66)
        4:54.77 (33.50)     5:27.12 (32.35)                                        
 26 Levy, Dan                 43 WM                   5:37.06    5:29.94  
                  28.64     1:00.34 (31.70)     1:32.95 (32.61)     2:06.52 (33.57)
        2:40.68 (34.16)     3:15.16 (34.48)     3:49.47 (34.31)     4:23.50 (34.03)
        4:57.59 (34.09)     5:29.94 (32.35)                                        
 27 Grattan, Kit              44 MRCD                 5:35.00    5:40.55  
                  31.83     1:05.91 (34.08)     1:40.15 (34.24)     2:14.73 (34.58)
        2:49.33 (34.60)     3:23.89 (34.56)     3:58.31 (34.42)     4:32.58 (34.27)
        5:07.16 (34.58)     5:40.55 (33.39)                                        
 -- Romo, Carlos              42 SC                   5:20.00         NS  
 -- O'Connor, John            40 OREG                 5:00.78         NS  
 
Men 40-44 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Erwin, Jeff               44 SAWS                10:07.14    9:46.91   11  
                  27.45       56.83 (29.38)     1:26.03 (29.20)     1:55.52 (29.49)
        2:25.03 (29.51)     2:54.59 (29.56)     3:24.16 (29.57)     3:53.77 (29.61)
        4:23.19 (29.42)     4:52.64 (29.45)     5:22.34 (29.70)     5:51.69 (29.35)
        6:21.80 (30.11)     6:51.07 (29.27)     7:20.68 (29.61)     7:50.48 (29.80)
        8:19.81 (29.33)     8:49.26 (29.45)     9:18.60 (29.34)     9:46.91 (28.31)
  2 Kays, David               41 PNA                 10:02.58    9:57.25    9  
                  27.60       56.91 (29.31)     1:26.99 (30.08)     1:57.11 (30.12)
        2:27.20 (30.09)     2:57.52 (30.32)     3:27.84 (30.32)     3:58.23 (30.39)
        4:28.48 (30.25)     4:58.76 (30.28)     5:28.32 (29.56)     5:57.96 (29.64)
        6:27.78 (29.82)     6:57.91 (30.13)     7:28.22 (30.31)     7:58.48 (30.26)
        8:28.67 (30.19)     8:58.61 (29.94)     9:28.65 (30.04)     9:57.25 (28.60)
  3 Unruh, Steven             42 NITR                10:28.26   10:02.05    8  
                  27.66       57.67 (30.01)     1:27.89 (30.22)     1:58.15 (30.26)
        2:28.35 (30.20)     2:58.24 (29.89)     3:28.37 (30.13)     3:58.38 (30.01)
        4:28.37 (29.99)     4:58.26 (29.89)     5:27.86 (29.60)     5:57.97 (30.11)
        6:28.29 (30.32)     6:58.53 (30.24)     7:29.35 (30.82)     7:59.99 (30.64)
        8:30.77 (30.78)     9:01.43 (30.66)     9:32.20 (30.77)    10:02.05 (29.85)
  4 Wise, Mike                44 CMS                 10:25.00   10:15.80    7  
                  27.84       58.68 (30.84)     1:29.46 (30.78)     2:00.40 (30.94)
        2:31.30 (30.90)     3:02.17 (30.87)     3:33.06 (30.89)     4:03.70 (30.64)
        4:34.42 (30.72)     5:05.28 (30.86)     5:35.82 (30.54)     6:06.68 (30.86)
        6:37.74 (31.06)     7:08.70 (30.96)     7:40.24 (31.54)     8:11.66 (31.42)
        8:42.86 (31.20)     9:14.37 (31.51)     9:45.45 (31.08)    10:15.80 (30.35)
  5 Tester, Bram              40 WH2O                10:23.95   10:26.64    6  
                  29.25     1:00.12 (30.87)     1:31.88 (31.76)     2:03.37 (31.49)
        2:34.88 (31.51)     3:06.45 (31.57)     3:37.82 (31.37)     4:08.97 (31.15)
        4:40.26 (31.29)     5:11.52 (31.26)     5:42.36 (30.84)     6:13.50 (31.14)
        6:45.28 (31.78)     7:16.82 (31.54)     7:48.70 (31.88)     8:20.62 (31.92)
        8:53.05 (32.43)     9:25.58 (32.53)     9:56.89 (31.31)    10:26.64 (29.75)
  6 Stewart, Karl             43 CMS                 10:48.85   10:33.15    5  
                  28.80     1:01.07 (32.27)     1:33.21 (32.14)     2:04.99 (31.78)
        2:37.16 (32.17)     3:08.82 (31.66)     3:40.38 (31.56)     4:11.87 (31.49)
        4:43.46 (31.59)     5:15.51 (32.05)     5:47.48 (31.97)     6:19.15 (31.67)
        6:50.74 (31.59)     7:22.30 (31.56)     7:53.96 (31.66)     8:25.78 (31.82)
        8:57.65 (31.87)     9:29.88 (32.23)    10:01.99 (32.11)    10:33.15 (31.16)
  7 O'Connor, John            40 OREG                10:25.13   10:33.38    4  
                  27.63       57.83 (30.20)     1:28.76 (30.93)     2:00.25 (31.49)
        2:31.61 (31.36)     3:02.77 (31.16)     3:34.17 (31.40)     4:05.96 (31.79)
        4:37.97 (32.01)     5:10.24 (32.27)     5:42.30 (32.06)     6:14.45 (32.15)
        6:47.09 (32.64)     7:19.39 (32.30)     7:51.72 (32.33)     8:24.52 (32.80)
        8:58.96 (34.44)     9:31.85 (32.89)    10:02.60 (30.75)    10:33.38 (30.78)
  8 Bunker, Morgan            40 LVM                 10:21.00   10:43.63    3  
                  29.05       59.96 (30.91)     1:31.81 (31.85)     2:03.54 (31.73)
        2:35.16 (31.62)     3:06.90 (31.74)     3:38.61 (31.71)     4:10.61 (32.00)
        4:43.20 (32.59)     5:15.61 (32.41)     5:47.61 (32.00)     6:20.64 (33.03)
        6:53.11 (32.47)     7:26.70 (33.59)     7:59.21 (32.51)     8:32.51 (33.30)
        9:05.37 (32.86)     9:38.95 (33.58)    10:11.76 (32.81)    10:43.63 (31.87)
  9 Baron, Kurtis             44 VCM                 11:23.99   10:45.45    2  
                  29.07     1:01.28 (32.21)     1:33.83 (32.55)     2:06.80 (32.97)
        2:39.87 (33.07)     3:13.00 (33.13)     3:46.04 (33.04)     4:18.96 (32.92)
        4:51.69 (32.73)     5:24.43 (32.74)     5:56.93 (32.50)     6:29.32 (32.39)
        7:01.78 (32.46)     7:33.90 (32.12)     8:05.89 (31.99)     8:37.71 (31.82)
        9:09.74 (32.03)     9:42.02 (32.28)    10:14.18 (32.16)    10:45.45 (31.27)
 10 Collins, Michael          43 NOVA                11:14.00   10:51.25    1  
                  29.62     1:01.86 (32.24)     1:34.43 (32.57)     2:07.34 (32.91)
        2:40.42 (33.08)     3:13.42 (33.00)     3:46.48 (33.06)     4:19.58 (33.10)
        4:52.43 (32.85)     5:25.34 (32.91)     5:58.43 (33.09)     6:31.36 (32.93)
        7:04.08 (32.72)     7:36.78 (32.70)     8:09.40 (32.62)     8:42.06 (32.66)
        9:14.76 (32.70)     9:47.60 (32.84)    10:19.99 (32.39)    10:51.25 (31.26)
 11 Ogorzelec, Gregg          42 WH2O                11:07.72   10:51.73  
                  30.01     1:03.16 (33.15)     1:36.12 (32.96)     2:09.93 (33.81)
        2:43.01 (33.08)     3:16.15 (33.14)     3:49.34 (33.19)     4:22.68 (33.34)
        4:55.84 (33.16)     5:29.25 (33.41)     6:02.20 (32.95)     6:34.79 (32.59)
        7:07.08 (32.29)     7:39.69 (32.61)     8:12.57 (32.88)     8:44.52 (31.95)
        9:16.26 (31.74)     9:48.67 (32.41)    10:20.53 (31.86)    10:51.73 (31.20)
 12 Ellis, Andrew             40 TERR                11:00.00   10:57.09  
                  28.90     1:01.16 (32.26)     1:34.16 (33.00)     2:07.00 (32.84)
        2:39.84 (32.84)     3:12.61 (32.77)     3:45.55 (32.94)     4:18.67 (33.12)
        4:51.74 (33.07)     5:24.90 (33.16)     5:58.09 (33.19)     6:31.18 (33.09)
        7:04.59 (33.41)     7:38.01 (33.42)     8:11.06 (33.05)     8:44.31 (33.25)
        9:17.75 (33.44)     9:51.12 (33.37)    10:24.74 (33.62)    10:57.09 (32.35)
 13 Breitel, Robert           41 ROSE                11:15.59   11:21.70  
                  31.27     1:05.16 (33.89)     1:39.53 (34.37)     2:13.72 (34.19)
        2:47.78 (34.06)     3:22.03 (34.25)     3:56.14 (34.11)     4:30.51 (34.37)
        5:04.57 (34.06)     5:38.88 (34.31)     6:13.17 (34.29)     6:47.52 (34.35)
        7:21.73 (34.21)     7:56.22 (34.49)     8:30.50 (34.28)     9:04.92 (34.42)
        9:39.47 (34.55)    10:13.96 (34.49)    10:48.56 (34.60)    11:21.70 (33.14)
 14 Craven, Rob               43 MAM                 12:32.05   12:22.98  
                  34.72     1:12.28 (37.56)     1:50.21 (37.93)     2:27.85 (37.64)
        3:05.60 (37.75)     3:42.47 (36.87)     4:19.44 (36.97)     4:57.08 (37.64)
        5:34.45 (37.37)     6:11.72 (37.27)     6:49.22 (37.50)     7:26.85 (37.63)
        8:04.73 (37.88)     8:42.61 (37.88)     9:20.16 (37.55)     9:57.04 (36.88)
       10:34.47 (37.43)    11:11.83 (37.36)    11:48.50 (36.67)    12:22.98 (34.48)
 -- Daugherty, Gordon         43 COM                 12:49.18         NS  
 
Men 40-44 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Erwin, Jeff               44 SAWS                16:41.77   16:01.00   11  
                  27.18       56.18 (29.00)     1:25.26 (29.08)     1:54.35 (29.09)
        2:23.39 (29.04)     2:52.39 (29.00)     3:21.28 (28.89)     3:50.14 (28.86)
        4:19.24 (29.10)     4:48.43 (29.19)     5:17.62 (29.19)     5:46.78 (29.16)
        6:16.00 (29.22)     6:45.27 (29.27)     7:14.44 (29.17)     7:43.74 (29.30)
        8:13.11 (29.37)     8:42.48 (29.37)     9:11.71 (29.23)     9:40.98 (29.27)
       10:10.32 (29.34)    10:39.58 (29.26)    11:08.97 (29.39)    11:38.26 (29.29)
       12:07.67 (29.41)    12:37.11 (29.44)    13:06.40 (29.29)    13:35.71 (29.31)
       14:05.04 (29.33)    14:34.26 (29.22)    15:03.54 (29.28)    15:32.77 (29.23)
       16:01.00 (28.23)
  2 Shaffer, Mike             43 VCM                 16:26.47   16:07.44    9  
                  25.95       54.24 (28.29)     1:22.93 (28.69)     1:52.05 (29.12)
        2:21.39 (29.34)     2:50.84 (29.45)     3:20.25 (29.41)     3:49.80 (29.55)
        4:19.13 (29.33)     4:48.65 (29.52)     5:18.00 (29.35)     5:47.63 (29.63)
        6:17.21 (29.58)     6:46.71 (29.50)     7:16.20 (29.49)     7:45.70 (29.50)
        8:15.34 (29.64)     8:45.00 (29.66)     9:14.74 (29.74)     9:44.36 (29.62)
       10:13.91 (29.55)    10:43.69 (29.78)    11:13.46 (29.77)    11:43.18 (29.72)
       12:12.94 (29.76)    12:42.81 (29.87)    13:12.50 (29.69)    13:42.18 (29.68)
       14:11.84 (29.66)    14:41.30 (29.46)    15:10.52 (29.22)    15:39.26 (28.74)
       16:07.44 (28.18)
  3 Kays, David               41 PNA                 16:59.11   16:54.00    8  
                  28.50       58.90 (30.40)     1:29.62 (30.72)     2:00.35 (30.73)
        2:31.14 (30.79)     3:01.96 (30.82)     3:32.81 (30.85)     4:03.80 (30.99)
        4:34.67 (30.87)     5:05.72 (31.05)     5:36.72 (31.00)     6:07.80 (31.08)
        6:38.71 (30.91)     7:09.50 (30.79)     7:39.71 (30.21)     8:09.93 (30.22)
        8:40.58 (30.65)     9:11.47 (30.89)     9:42.42 (30.95)    10:13.11 (30.69)
       10:43.96 (30.85)    11:14.78 (30.82)    11:45.65 (30.87)    12:16.25 (30.60)
       12:47.22 (30.97)    13:17.96 (30.74)    13:48.74 (30.78)    14:19.96 (31.22)
       14:51.08 (31.12)    15:22.32 (31.24)    15:53.35 (31.03)    16:24.49 (31.14)
       16:54.00 (29.51)
  4 Dickson, Kurt             41 ARIZ                17:23.76   16:57.32    7  
                  28.64       59.09 (30.45)     1:29.71 (30.62)     2:00.41 (30.70)
        2:31.36 (30.95)     3:02.47 (31.11)     3:33.51 (31.04)     4:04.38 (30.87)
        4:35.47 (31.09)     5:06.21 (30.74)     5:37.36 (31.15)     6:08.35 (30.99)
        6:39.47 (31.12)     7:10.51 (31.04)     7:41.83 (31.32)     8:12.88 (31.05)
        8:43.95 (31.07)     9:15.11 (31.16)     9:46.16 (31.05)    10:17.02 (30.86)
       10:48.05 (31.03)    11:19.41 (31.36)    11:50.37 (30.96)    12:21.16 (30.79)
       12:52.33 (31.17)    13:23.20 (30.87)    13:54.01 (30.81)    14:24.70 (30.69)
       14:55.94 (31.24)    15:26.67 (30.73)    15:57.49 (30.82)    16:27.93 (30.44)
       16:57.32 (29.39)
  5 Cardineau, Yan            41 SRM                 17:00.00   17:03.85    6  
                  27.74       57.79 (30.05)     1:28.53 (30.74)     1:59.12 (30.59)
        2:30.30 (31.18)     3:01.72 (31.42)     3:33.18 (31.46)     4:04.51 (31.33)
        4:35.73 (31.22)     5:07.02 (31.29)     5:38.28 (31.26)     6:09.78 (31.50)
        6:41.24 (31.46)     7:12.55 (31.31)     7:43.73 (31.18)     8:14.92 (31.19)
        8:45.98 (31.06)     9:17.22 (31.24)     9:48.43 (31.21)    10:19.34 (30.91)
       10:50.28 (30.94)    11:21.25 (30.97)    11:52.48 (31.23)    12:23.67 (31.19)
       12:54.73 (31.06)    13:25.96 (31.23)    13:57.41 (31.45)    14:28.68 (31.27)
       14:59.99 (31.31)    15:31.36 (31.37)    16:02.57 (31.21)    16:33.77 (31.20)
       17:03.85 (30.08)
  6 Enright, Jeffrey          42 UNAT                18:45.00   17:44.96    5  
            6:54.36 ( )     7:26.72 (32.36)     7:58.98 (32.26)     8:31.32 (32.34)
        9:03.55 (32.23)     9:35.71 (32.16)    10:07.81 (32.10)    10:40.02 (32.21)
       11:12.21 (32.19)    11:44.77 (32.56)    12:17.19 (32.42)    12:49.70 (32.51)
       13:22.24 (32.54)    13:54.94 (32.70)    14:27.57 (32.63)    15:00.36 (32.79)
       15:33.17 (32.81)    16:06.11 (32.94)    16:39.06 (32.95)    17:12.25 (33.19)
       17:44.96 (32.71)
  7 Millar, Simon             43 UCLA                18:21.51   18:01.56    4  
                  30.04     1:02.34 (32.30)     1:35.19 (32.85)     2:08.74 (33.55)
        2:42.58 (33.84)     3:16.35 (33.77)     3:50.53 (34.18)     4:24.24 (33.71)
        4:57.91 (33.67)     5:31.63 (33.72)     6:04.87 (33.24)     6:38.26 (33.39)
        7:11.55 (33.29)     7:44.87 (33.32)     8:18.38 (33.51)     8:51.98 (33.60)
        9:25.29 (33.31)     9:58.58 (33.29)    10:31.65 (33.07)    11:04.32 (32.67)
       11:36.82 (32.50)    12:09.42 (32.60)    12:41.99 (32.57)    13:14.86 (32.87)
       13:47.46 (32.60)    14:19.70 (32.24)    14:52.21 (32.51)    15:24.68 (32.47)
       15:57.11 (32.43)    16:29.46 (32.35)    17:01.80 (32.34)    17:33.50 (31.70)
       18:01.56 (28.06)
  8 Schab, Barry              41 CVAS                19:20.11   18:05.03    3  
                  29.66     1:01.51 (31.85)     1:33.97 (32.46)     2:06.69 (32.72)
        2:39.61 (32.92)     3:12.64 (33.03)     3:45.64 (33.00)     4:18.79 (33.15)
        4:51.88 (33.09)     5:24.90 (33.02)     5:57.93 (33.03)     6:31.25 (33.32)
        7:04.90 (33.65)     7:38.49 (33.59)     8:11.82 (33.33)     8:45.09 (33.27)
        9:18.29 (33.20)     9:51.40 (33.11)    10:24.53 (33.13)    10:57.61 (33.08)
       11:30.79 (33.18)    12:04.02 (33.23)    12:37.15 (33.13)    13:10.30 (33.15)
       13:43.39 (33.09)    14:16.36 (32.97)    14:49.41 (33.05)    15:22.49 (33.08)
       15:55.78 (33.29)    16:28.77 (32.99)    17:01.64 (32.87)    17:34.12 (32.48)
       18:05.03 (30.91)
  9 Ogorzelec, Gregg          42 WH2O                18:55.73   18:20.34    2  
                1:37.22                                                            
            2:45.15 ( )                             3:52.61 ( )                    
            7:15.45 ( )     7:49.24 (33.79)     8:22.91 (33.67)     8:56.71 (33.80)
        9:29.70 (32.99)    10:03.35 (33.65)    10:36.89 (33.54)    11:10.30 (33.41)
       11:43.52 (33.22)    12:16.87 (33.35)    12:50.17 (33.30)    13:23.67 (33.50)
       13:56.92 (33.25)    14:29.87 (32.95)    15:02.75 (32.88)    15:35.97 (33.22)
       16:09.41 (33.44)    16:42.96 (33.55)    17:16.31 (33.35)    17:48.90 (32.59)
       18:20.34 (31.44)
 10 Breitel, Robert           41 ROSE                18:56.74   19:05.65    1  
                  31.47     1:05.43 (33.96)     1:39.72 (34.29)     2:14.38 (34.66)
        2:49.41 (35.03)     3:24.25 (34.84)     3:58.92 (34.67)     4:33.91 (34.99)
        5:08.74 (34.83)     5:43.67 (34.93)     6:18.46 (34.79)     6:53.17 (34.71)
        7:28.04 (34.87)     8:02.90 (34.86)     8:37.62 (34.72)     9:12.70 (35.08)
        9:47.40 (34.70)    10:22.35 (34.95)    10:57.33 (34.98)    11:32.14 (34.81)
       12:07.08 (34.94)    12:41.77 (34.69)    13:16.90 (35.13)    13:52.04 (35.14)
       14:27.53 (35.49)    15:02.36 (34.83)    15:37.78 (35.42)    16:13.00 (35.22)
       16:48.15 (35.15)    17:23.01 (34.86)    17:57.96 (34.95)    18:32.44 (34.48)
       19:05.65 (33.21)
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 23.19    5/4/2008 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shaffer, Mike             43 VCM                    26.20      25.02   11  
  2 Stewart, Karl             43 CMS                    25.66      26.13    9  
  3 Brisbane, Roger           44 UNAT                   27.00      26.72    8  
  4 Dickson, Kurt             41 ARIZ                   27.69      27.38    7  
  5 Mitchell, Jeffrey         40 MVN                    28.50      27.74    6  
  6 Volzing, Mace             44 MHSC                   29.87      27.81    5  
  7 Wolf, Paul                42 GERM                   28.06      28.25    4  
  8 Ines, Gil                 41 NOVA                   29.62      28.44    3  
  9 Seibert, Richard          44 PNA                    30.40      28.91    2  
 10 Daugherty, Gordon         43 COM                    28.53      29.14    1  
 11 Muth, Daniel              42 SCAQ                   30.68      29.19  
 12 Collins, Michael          43 NOVA                   31.50      29.36  
 13 Camacho, Raymond          44 WH2O                   33.00      33.53  
 -- Bright, John              44 MVN                    30.50         NS  
 -- Velasco, Donald           42 AAM                    28.75         NS  
 -- Buenrostro, Jose          42 SRM                    30.69         NS  
 -- Jones, Kenton             41 SDSM                   29.27         NS  
 -- Sampson, Scott            40 STAN                   27.00         NS  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 49.40    5/4/2008 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stevenson, Chris          44 VMST                   51.41      50.97   11  
                  25.00       50.97 (25.97)                                        
  2 Gould, Rick               40 STAN                   52.00      51.87    9  
                  24.86       51.87 (27.01)                                        
  3 Stewart, Karl             43 CMS                    54.32      55.35    8  
                  26.98       55.35 (28.37)                                        
  4 Fischer, Niel             44 CHIC                   58.17      57.31    7  
                  27.66       57.31 (29.65)                                        
  5 Mehok, George             41 O*H*                 1:02.19      57.59    6  
                  28.02       57.59 (29.57)                                        
  6 Smith, Stephen            42 SAC                    57.19      58.09    5  
                  28.42       58.09 (29.67)                                        
  7 Dickson, Kurt             41 ARIZ                   58.37      58.58    4  
                  28.89       58.58 (29.69)                                        
  8 Turk, Joseph              41 NEM                  1:00.93      58.74    3  
                  27.82       58.74 (30.92)                                        
  9 Mitchell, Jeffrey         40 MVN                    58.69      59.66    2  
                  28.34       59.66 (31.32)                                        
 10 Brisbane, Roger           44 UNAT                 1:00.00    1:00.25    1  
                  28.90     1:00.25 (31.35)                                        
 11 Wise, Mike                44 CMS                  1:01.00    1:00.41  
                  29.37     1:00.41 (31.04)                                        
 12 Velasco, Donald           42 AAM                  1:05.45    1:00.61  
                  29.76     1:00.61 (30.85)                                        
 13 Seibert, Richard          44 PNA                  1:04.95    1:01.59  
                  30.10     1:01.59 (31.49)                                        
 14 Jones, Kenton             41 SDSM                 1:04.70    1:02.74  
                  30.58     1:02.74 (32.16)                                        
 15 Daugherty, Gordon         43 COM                  1:03.66    1:03.24  
                  30.17     1:03.24 (33.07)                                        
 16 Rachmel, Leo              42 LVM                  1:05.50    1:05.61  
                  31.83     1:05.61 (33.78)                                        
 17 Craven, Rob               43 MAM                  1:06.35    1:06.61  
                  32.12     1:06.61 (34.49)                                        
 18 Buechting, Robert         42 CTM                  1:30.00    1:11.86  
                  35.46     1:11.86 (36.40)                                        
 -- Power, Michael            41 WMAC                 1:01.23         NS  
 -- Buenrostro, Jose          42 SRM                  1:06.00         NS  
 -- Sampson, Scott            40 STAN                 1:03.54         NS  
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:50.09    5/4/2008 MICHAEL ROSS                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stevenson, Chris          44 VMST                 1:53.29    1:51.10   11  
                  26.45       54.79 (28.34)     1:23.03 (28.24)     1:51.10 (28.07)
  2 Gould, Rick               40 STAN                 1:52.00    1:52.32    9  
                  26.27       54.65 (28.38)     1:23.58 (28.93)     1:52.32 (28.74)
  3 Dickson, Kurt             41 ARIZ                 2:01.72    1:59.17    8  
                  28.70       59.14 (30.44)     1:29.66 (30.52)     1:59.17 (29.51)
  4 Fischer, Niel             44 CHIC                 2:04.74    2:01.77    7  
                  29.08       59.98 (30.90)     1:31.06 (31.08)     2:01.77 (30.71)
  5 Stewart, Karl             43 CMS                  2:05.64    2:02.91    6  
                  28.46       58.65 (30.19)     1:30.29 (31.64)     2:02.91 (32.62)
  6 Smith, Stephen            42 SAC                  2:05.70    2:04.71    5  
                  29.85     1:01.12 (31.27)     1:33.08 (31.96)     2:04.71 (31.63)
  7 King, Phillip             42 GOLD                 2:06.44    2:09.69    4  
                  29.05     1:01.02 (31.97)     1:35.14 (34.12)     2:09.69 (34.55)
  8 Borton, Dan               41 ROSE                 2:19.55    2:12.20    3  
                  31.14     1:04.57 (33.43)     1:38.70 (34.13)     2:12.20 (33.50)
  9 Collins, Michael          43 NOVA                 2:19.00    2:15.85    2  
                  33.32     1:07.57 (34.25)     1:42.31 (34.74)     2:15.85 (33.54)
 10 Daugherty, Gordon         43 COM                  2:22.51    2:19.71    1  
                  31.94     1:07.18 (35.24)     1:43.80 (36.62)     2:19.71 (35.91)
 11 Rachmel, Leo              42 LVM                  2:29.10    2:20.99  
                  33.34     1:08.53 (35.19)     1:45.02 (36.49)     2:20.99 (35.97)
 12 Sampson, Scott            40 STAN                 2:16.34    2:21.07  
                  32.46     1:07.59 (35.13)     1:44.08 (36.49)     2:21.07 (36.99)
 13 Craven, Rob               43 MAM                  2:23.05    2:22.55  
                  32.87     1:08.10 (35.23)     1:44.80 (36.70)     2:22.55 (37.75)
 -- Wise, Mike                44 CMS                  2:18.00         NS  
 -- Buenrostro, Jose          42 SRM                  2:20.00         NS  
 -- Buechting, Robert         42 CTM                  2:45.00         NS  
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 25.84   5/18/2003 GREG RHODENBAUGH                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stackle, Kirk             41 NITR                   27.05      26.71   11  
  2 Santos, Roque             41 WCM                    27.01      26.74    9  
  3 Manson, Jonathan          40 SPAS                   27.56      27.11    8  
  4 Brewick, Noel             41 NCMS                   28.32      27.21    7  
  5 Williams, Neill           41 DCAC                   27.59      27.32    6  
  6 Finney, Peter             41 MAM                    28.15      28.09    5  
  7 Zettle, Craig             41 DAMM                   29.62      28.36    4  
  8 Vanhoven, Paul            44 WCM                    29.56      28.68    3  
  9 Cooper, Christopher       44 VCM                    30.63      29.06    2  
 10 Hamilton, Nathan          40 SNM                    30.65      29.69    1  
 11 Waud, Timothy             41 OREG                   30.31      30.54  
 12 Eagleton, William         41 UNAT                   31.49      30.80  
 13 Cambias, Rob              41 SMS                    31.20      31.19  
 14 Hunt, David               42 CRUZ                   32.43      31.54  
 15 Fiser, Graeme             43 FLAQ                   32.45      31.98  
 16 Boedtker, Markus          44 SAC                    32.50      31.99  
 17 Skelly, Drew              42 ROSE                   33.05      32.03  
 18 Keever, Nate              42 CMS                    31.36      32.14  
 19 Hjorth, John              42 SCAQ                   34.41      32.92  
 20 Royko, Mark               44 MGM                    33.40      33.37  
 21 Steenhuis, Harm-Jan       41 HMS                    33.08      33.64  
 22 Burgess, Mike             44 NIAG                   34.00      34.04  
 23 Schultz, Stuart           42 MAAC                   34.50      35.14  
 24 Brooks, Matt              43 CVAS                   37.00      36.47  
 25 Novaes, Paul              43 SMMM                   45.00      37.81  
 26 Garceau, Michael          43 PNA                    50.00      43.04  
 27 Haberstich, Brian         42 IM                     47.00      45.51  
 -- Lee, Arnold               44 CVAS                   33.39         DQ  
 -- Soltis, Brian             40 UNAT                   32.08         NS  
 -- Lee, Howard               44 STAN                   33.40         NS  
 -- Blavatnik, Alex           44 FLAQ                   30.97         NS  
 -- McCormick, Tim            40 UNAT                   31.71         NS  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 57.04   5/18/2003 WALLY DICKS                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Roque             41 WCM                    58.66      57.60   11  
                  27.33       57.60 (30.27)                                        
  2 Stackle, Kirk             41 NITR                   58.83      57.70    9  
                  27.29       57.70 (30.41)                                        
  3 Brewick, Noel             41 NCMS                 1:03.76    1:00.58    8  
                  27.98     1:00.58 (32.60)                                        
  4 Finney, Peter             41 MAM                  1:01.73    1:01.06    7  
                  28.56     1:01.06 (32.50)                                        
  5 Williams, Neill           41 DCAC                 1:02.97    1:01.23    6  
                  28.41     1:01.23 (32.82)                                        
  6 Zettle, Craig             41 DAMM                 1:07.22    1:02.34    5  
                  29.14     1:02.34 (33.20)                                        
  7 Marx, Jeff                44 NITR                 1:06.70    1:02.49    4  
                  29.06     1:02.49 (33.43)                                        
  8 Cooper, Christopher       44 VCM                  1:07.00    1:02.93    3  
                  29.62     1:02.93 (33.31)                                        
  9 Norgaard, Kevin           43 CVAS                 1:07.19    1:03.42    2  
                  29.33     1:03.42 (34.09)                                        
 10 Vanhoven, Paul            44 WCM                  1:06.08    1:04.05    1  
                  29.07     1:04.05 (34.98)                                        
 11 Hamilton, Nathan          40 SNM                  1:05.23    1:04.30  
                  30.32     1:04.30 (33.98)                                        
 12 Blavatnik, Alex           44 FLAQ                 1:08.83    1:04.42  
                  30.29     1:04.42 (34.13)                                        
 13 Levy, Dan                 43 WM                   1:06.92    1:05.10  
                  30.29     1:05.10 (34.81)                                        
 14 Waud, Timothy             41 OREG                 1:07.60    1:05.82  
                  30.86     1:05.82 (34.96)                                        
 15 Fiser, Graeme             43 FLAQ                 1:09.32    1:08.25  
                  32.66     1:08.25 (35.59)                                        
 16 Cambias, Rob              41 SMS                  1:09.44    1:08.64  
                  32.38     1:08.64 (36.26)                                        
 17 Keever, Nate              42 CMS                  1:08.93    1:10.05  
                  32.84     1:10.05 (37.21)                                        
 18 Skelly, Drew              42 ROSE                 1:10.99    1:10.22  
                  33.00     1:10.22 (37.22)                                        
 19 Roth, Andrew              40 SAC                  1:13.09    1:10.35  
                  33.08     1:10.35 (37.27)                                        
 19 Hunt, David               42 CRUZ                 1:10.20    1:10.35  
                  32.87     1:10.35 (37.48)                                        
 21 Boedtker, Markus          44 SAC                  1:12.00    1:10.49  
                  33.42     1:10.49 (37.07)                                        
 22 Borton, Dan               41 ROSE                 1:15.44    1:10.69  
                  33.27     1:10.69 (37.42)                                        
 23 Lee, Howard               44 STAN                 1:13.10    1:11.88  
                  33.13     1:11.88 (38.75)                                        
 24 Daugherty, Gordon         43 COM                  1:12.61    1:12.05  
                  34.07     1:12.05 (37.98)                                        
 25 Grattan, Kit              44 MRCD                 1:14.00    1:12.89  
                  35.27     1:12.89 (37.62)                                        
 26 Hjorth, John              42 SCAQ                 1:13.09    1:13.11  
                  33.79     1:13.11 (39.32)                                        
 27 Royko, Mark               44 MGM                  1:13.12    1:13.55  
                  34.43     1:13.55 (39.12)                                        
 28 Steenhuis, Harm-Jan       41 HMS                  1:14.01    1:14.16  
                  34.38     1:14.16 (39.78)                                        
 29 Sperka, Daniel            43 DAM                  1:16.25    1:16.31  
                  36.30     1:16.31 (40.01)                                        
 30 Murphy, Steve             43 ALMA                 1:17.00    1:17.76  
                  36.62     1:17.76 (41.14)                                        
 31 Porter, Todd              43 SLOM                 1:22.12    1:21.57  
                  40.11     1:21.57 (41.46)                                        
 32 Lee, Arnold               44 CVAS                 1:13.11    1:22.62  
                  38.25     1:22.62 (44.37)                                        
 33 Migdal, James             43 RINC                 1:23.43    1:22.76  
                  39.20     1:22.76 (43.56)                                        
 34 Brooks, Matt              43 CVAS                 1:25.00    1:24.19  
                  39.23     1:24.19 (44.96)                                        
 35 Garceau, Michael          43 PNA                  1:35.00    1:33.25  
                  43.71     1:33.25 (49.54)                                        
 -- Buenrostro, Jose          42 SRM                  1:12.00         NS  
 -- Burlingham, Aragon        41 BAC                  1:34.00         NS  
 -- Soltis, Brian             40 UNAT                 1:10.80         NS  
 -- McCormick, Tim            40 UNAT                 1:08.32         NS  
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:04.99   5/18/2003 WALLY DICKS                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Roque             41 WCM                  2:05.40    2:03.74N  11  
                  28.65     1:00.02 (31.37)     1:31.80 (31.78)     2:03.74 (31.94)
  2 Magee, Mark               41 LVM                  2:14.08    2:15.27    9  
                  30.52     1:04.83 (34.31)     1:40.19 (35.36)     2:15.27 (35.08)
  3 Brewick, Noel             41 NCMS                 2:20.00    2:15.37    8  
                  29.08     1:02.48 (33.40)     1:37.94 (35.46)     2:15.37 (37.43)
  4 Fischer, Niel             44 CHIC                 2:21.90    2:18.65    7  
                  31.21     1:06.27 (35.06)     1:42.57 (36.30)     2:18.65 (36.08)
  5 Cooper, Christopher       44 VCM                  2:27.00    2:18.75    6  
                  31.28     1:06.51 (35.23)     1:42.37 (35.86)     2:18.75 (36.38)
  6 Williams, Neill           41 DCAC                 2:17.96    2:18.87    5  
                  30.05     1:05.84 (35.79)     1:41.31 (35.47)     2:18.87 (37.56)
  7 Marx, Jeff                44 NITR                 2:25.10    2:19.59    4  
                  31.39     1:06.56 (35.17)     1:42.83 (36.27)     2:19.59 (36.76)
  8 Finney, Peter             41 MAM                  2:16.95    2:19.90    3  
                  30.48     1:05.68 (35.20)     1:42.47 (36.79)     2:19.90 (37.43)
  9 Hamilton, Nathan          40 SNM                  2:24.95    2:21.41    2  
                  31.18     1:06.30 (35.12)     1:42.79 (36.49)     2:21.41 (38.62)
 10 Norgaard, Kevin           43 CVAS                 2:27.45    2:21.89    1  
                  32.28     1:07.93 (35.65)     1:44.14 (36.21)     2:21.89 (37.75)
 11 Blavatnik, Alex           44 FLAQ                 2:35.50    2:22.42  
                  32.08     1:07.65 (35.57)     1:44.46 (36.81)     2:22.42 (37.96)
 12 Waud, Timothy             41 OREG                 2:26.86    2:24.62  
                  33.37     1:09.13 (35.76)     1:45.49 (36.36)     2:24.62 (39.13)
 13 O'Connor, John            40 OREG                 2:22.65    2:25.55  
                  31.99     1:08.76 (36.77)     1:47.63 (38.87)     2:25.55 (37.92)
 14 Fiser, Graeme             43 FLAQ                 2:35.77    2:29.27  
                  33.38     1:09.80 (36.42)     1:48.55 (38.75)     2:29.27 (40.72)
 15 Collins, Michael          43 NOVA                 2:32.00    2:29.99  
                  34.10     1:12.15 (38.05)     1:51.39 (39.24)     2:29.99 (38.60)
 16 Keever, Nate              42 CMS                  2:35.55    2:37.27  
                  35.16     1:13.05 (37.89)     1:53.95 (40.90)     2:37.27 (43.32)
 -- Baron, Kurtis             44 VCM                  2:33.98         NS  
 -- Fischer, Andy             42 FLAQ                 2:38.31         NS  
 -- Buenrostro, Jose          42 SRM                  2:36.20         NS  
 -- Soltis, Brian             40 UNAT                 2:35.00         NS  
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.82    5/4/2008 STEVE HILTABIDDLE                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Varozza, Mike             41 TXLA                   23.02      23.35   11  
  2 Williams, Neill           41 DCAC                   23.77      23.48    9  
  3 Unruh, Steven             42 NITR                   23.77      23.49    8  
  4 Segal, William            44 JAM                    24.16      23.61    7  
  5 Moran, Marty              42 SCYM                   24.18      23.73    6  
  6 Turk, Joseph              41 NEM                    24.97      24.08    5  
  7 Kaplan, Keith             42 WH2O                   24.37      24.22    4  
  8 Brewick, Noel             41 NCMS                   24.63      24.32    3  
  9 Brundage, Patrick         42 ARIZ                   25.58      24.72    2  
 10 Mitchell, Jeffrey         40 MVN                    25.59      24.80    1  
 11 Stahl, Stephen            44 WCM                    25.15      24.82  
 12 Brisbane, Roger           44 UNAT                   25.00      25.14  
 13 Mehok, George             41 O*H*                   27.50      25.64  
 14 Wolf, Paul                42 GERM                   25.76      25.65  
 15 Jones, Kenton             41 SDSM                   26.54      25.66  
 16 Zettle, Craig             41 DAMM                   26.88      25.88  
 17 Cambias, Rob              41 SMS                    26.61      25.90  
 18 Levy, Dan                 43 WM                     26.54      26.22  
 19 Volzing, Mace             44 MHSC                   27.82      26.28  
 20 Ellis, Andrew             40 TERR                   26.80      26.35  
 21 Marx, Jeff                44 NITR                   27.70      26.93  
 22 Warda, Ramsin             40 SCSC                   27.00      27.03  
 23 Dennis, Tom               43 LVM                    24.10      27.47  
 24 Schmidt, Vladimir         41 PNA                    28.36      27.49  
 25 Muth, Daniel              42 SCAQ                   27.85      27.64  
 26 Camacho, Raymond          44 WH2O                   27.90      28.52  
 27 Taylor, Tim               42 UNAT                   28.93      28.65  
 28 Brown, Jim                43 MRCD                   27.85      28.88  
 29 Keever, Nate              42 CMS                    30.00      29.88  
 30 Royko, Mark               44 MGM                    32.50      30.96  
 -- Power, Michael            41 WMAC                   24.97         NS  
 -- Romo, Carlos              42 SC                     23.07         NS  
 -- Seibert, Richard          44 PNA                    27.20         NS  
 -- Stewart, Mel              40 UNAT                   24.11         NS  
 -- McCormick, Tim            40 UNAT                   27.20         NS  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 49.27    5/4/2008 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stevenson, Chris          44 VMST                   51.43      50.81   10  
                  23.82       50.81 (26.99)                                        
  1 Varozza, Mike             41 TXLA                   51.48      50.81   10  
                  23.38       50.81 (27.43)                                        
  3 Shaffer, Mike             43 VCM                    52.82      51.20    8  
                  24.20       51.20 (27.00)                                        
  4 Hochstein, Erik           40 SCAQ                   52.62      51.96    7  
                  24.18       51.96 (27.78)                                        
  5 Unruh, Steven             42 NITR                   52.89      52.14    6  
                  24.34       52.14 (27.80)                                        
  6 Segal, William            44 JAM                    52.99      52.48    5  
                  24.59       52.48 (27.89)                                        
  7 Moran, Marty              42 SCYM                   54.90      52.60    4  
                  24.47       52.60 (28.13)                                        
  8 Turk, Joseph              41 NEM                    57.31      53.46    3  
                  24.56       53.46 (28.90)                                        
  9 Brewick, Noel             41 NCMS                   56.15      54.28    2  
                  25.22       54.28 (29.06)                                        
 10 O'Connor, John            40 OREG                   54.12      54.53    1  
                  25.28       54.53 (29.25)                                        
 11 Kaplan, Keith             42 WH2O                   55.91      54.55  
                  25.17       54.55 (29.38)                                        
 12 Brisbane, Roger           44 UNAT                   54.00      54.74  
                  25.87       54.74 (28.87)                                        
 13 Stahl, Stephen            44 WCM                    55.90      54.76  
                  25.51       54.76 (29.25)                                        
 14 Cardineau, Yan            41 SRM                    55.00      54.86  
                  25.73       54.86 (29.13)                                        
 15 Norgaard, Kevin           43 CVAS                   59.97      55.41  
                  26.04       55.41 (29.37)                                        
 16 Frey, Bartt               43 MRCD                   54.20      56.15  
                  26.03       56.15 (30.12)                                        
 17 Mehok, George             41 O*H*                 1:00.43      56.21  
                  26.27       56.21 (29.94)                                        
 18 Ellis, Andrew             40 TERR                   57.50      56.62  
                  26.66       56.62 (29.96)                                        
 19 Tester, Bram              40 WH2O                   57.93      57.21  
                  27.05       57.21 (30.16)                                        
 19 Wise, Mike                44 CMS                    59.99      57.21  
                  26.88       57.21 (30.33)                                        
 21 Brown, Jim                43 MRCD                 1:01.94      57.33  
                  27.13       57.33 (30.20)                                        
 22 Millar, Simon             43 UCLA                   59.24      58.11  
                  27.93       58.11 (30.18)                                        
 23 Levy, Dan                 43 WM                     59.36      58.24  
                  27.45       58.24 (30.79)                                        
 24 Gogulski, David           40 NITR                 1:00.21      58.32  
                  27.82       58.32 (30.50)                                        
 25 Bajet, Denis              41 SCSC                   58.19      58.47  
                  26.60       58.47 (31.87)                                        
 26 Cambias, Rob              41 SMS                    59.84      58.83  
                  27.00       58.83 (31.83)                                        
 27 Ines, Gil                 41 NOVA                 1:06.38      58.91  
                  26.77       58.91 (32.14)                                        
 28 Dennis, Tom               43 LVM                  1:02.00      59.28  
                  27.06       59.28 (32.22)                                        
 29 Overstreet, John          44 CVAS                   59.50      59.58  
                  27.80       59.58 (31.78)                                        
 30 Wolf, Paul                42 GERM                   58.92      59.64  
                  26.58       59.64 (33.06)                                        
 31 Roth, Andrew              40 SAC                  1:02.01    1:00.32  
                  28.69     1:00.32 (31.63)                                        
 32 Warda, Ramsin             40 SCSC                 1:02.00    1:00.79  
                  28.59     1:00.79 (32.20)                                        
 33 Canepa, Mark              44 MAM                    59.80    1:00.92  
                  28.29     1:00.92 (32.63)                                        
 34 Ogorzelec, Gregg          42 WH2O                 1:08.95    1:01.74  
                  29.11     1:01.74 (32.63)                                        
 35 Schmidt, Vladimir         41 PNA                  1:03.52    1:02.12  
                  29.52     1:02.12 (32.60)                                        
 36 Camacho, Raymond          44 WH2O                 1:02.06    1:04.59  
                  29.62     1:04.59 (34.97)                                        
 -- Power, Michael            41 WMAC                   54.96         NS  
 -- Romo, Carlos              42 SC                     48.50         NS  
 -- Fischer, Andy             42 FLAQ                   58.04         NS  
 -- Porter, Todd              43 SLOM                 1:12.09         NS  
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:50.61   4/14/2002 DENNIS BAKER                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shaffer, Mike             43 VCM                  1:56.96    1:53.00   11  
                  25.95       54.89 (28.94)     1:23.92 (29.03)     1:53.00 (29.08)
  2 Stevenson, Chris          44 VMST                 1:56.38    1:54.85    9  
                  25.87       55.17 (29.30)     1:24.76 (29.59)     1:54.85 (30.09)
  3 Magee, Mark               41 LVM                  1:55.85    1:55.15    8  
                  25.90       54.86 (28.96)     1:24.86 (30.00)     1:55.15 (30.29)
  4 Unruh, Steven             42 NITR                 2:00.60    1:58.48    7  
                  25.43       54.72 (29.29)     1:25.04 (30.32)     1:58.48 (33.44)
  5 O'Connor, John            40 OREG                 1:58.42    2:00.50    6  
                  26.61       56.60 (29.99)     1:28.33 (31.73)     2:00.50 (32.17)
  6 Cardineau, Yan            41 SRM                  2:03.00    2:01.57    5  
                  27.39       57.98 (30.59)     1:29.37 (31.39)     2:01.57 (32.20)
  7 Kays, David               41 PNA                  2:15.00    2:05.78    4  
                  28.75     1:01.13 (32.38)     1:33.41 (32.28)     2:05.78 (32.37)
  8 Fischer, Niel             44 CHIC                 2:08.67    2:05.83    3  
                  27.97       59.61 (31.64)     1:32.21 (32.60)     2:05.83 (33.62)
  9 Norgaard, Kevin           43 CVAS                 2:16.45    2:06.21    2  
                  27.59       59.05 (31.46)     1:31.69 (32.64)     2:06.21 (34.52)
 10 Stahl, Stephen            44 WCM                  2:06.90    2:06.61    1  
                  26.53       57.38 (30.85)     1:29.21 (31.83)     2:06.61 (37.40)
 11 Tester, Bram              40 WH2O                 2:13.41    2:07.96  
                  29.18     1:01.45 (32.27)     1:34.34 (32.89)     2:07.96 (33.62)
 12 Finney, Peter             41 MAM                  2:06.50    2:10.50  
                  29.31     1:01.84 (32.53)     1:35.79 (33.95)     2:10.50 (34.71)
 13 Borton, Dan               41 ROSE                 2:14.00    2:12.01  
                  29.54     1:02.88 (33.34)     1:36.79 (33.91)     2:12.01 (35.22)
 14 Camacho, Raymond          44 WH2O                 2:35.00    2:43.29  
                  34.12     1:13.23 (39.11)     1:56.16 (42.93)     2:43.29 (47.13)
 15 Garceau, Michael          43 PNA                  3:10.00    3:20.05  
                  41.27     1:30.90 (49.63)     2:23.87 (52.97)     3:20.05 (56.18)
 -- Canepa, Mark              44 MAM                  2:13.00         NS  
 -- Fischer, Andy             42 FLAQ                 2:10.08         NS  
 -- Moran, Marty              42 SCYM                 2:00.00         NS  
 -- Burgess, Mike             44 NIAG                 2:34.16         NS  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 52.59   5/18/2003 JOHN SMITH                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stackle, Kirk             41 NITR                   54.40      53.35   11  
                  24.80       53.35 (28.55)                                        
  2 Santos, Roque             41 WCM                    53.41      53.48    9  
                  25.70       53.48 (27.78)                                        
  3 Williams, Neill           41 DCAC                   55.30      54.43    8  
                  25.04       54.43 (29.39)                                        
  4 Brewick, Noel             41 NCMS                   57.58      54.92    7  
                  25.67       54.92 (29.25)                                        
  5 Turk, Joseph              41 NEM                    59.70      55.81    6  
                  25.35       55.81 (30.46)                                        
  6 Moran, Marty              42 SCYM                   58.46      57.39    5  
                  26.69       57.39 (30.70)                                        
  7 Manson, Jonathan          40 SPAS                   58.00      58.29    4  
                  28.28       58.29 (30.01)                                        
  8 Zettle, Craig             41 DAMM                 1:01.50      59.15    3  
                  27.89       59.15 (31.26)                                        
  9 Jones, Kenton             41 SDSM                 1:01.45      59.22    2  
                  28.32       59.22 (30.90)                                        
 10 Mehok, George             41 O*H*                 1:02.93      59.36    1  
                  26.16       59.36 (33.20)                                        
 11 Wan, Eric                 42 OREG                   59.10      59.49  
                  28.14       59.49 (31.35)                                        
 12 Seibert, Richard          44 PNA                  1:03.68      59.60  
                  28.12       59.60 (31.48)                                        
 13 Carpenter, Michael        44 MRCD                   57.55      59.89  
                  27.56       59.89 (32.33)                                        
 14 Dennis, Tom               43 LVM                  1:02.00    1:00.07  
                  27.72     1:00.07 (32.35)                                        
 15 Gogulski, David           40 NITR                 1:00.80    1:00.20  
                  28.12     1:00.20 (32.08)                                        
 16 Hamilton, Nathan          40 SNM                  1:01.66    1:00.81  
                  28.75     1:00.81 (32.06)                                        
 17 Waud, Timothy             41 OREG                 1:02.68    1:01.16  
                  28.98     1:01.16 (32.18)                                        
 18 Muth, Daniel              42 SCAQ                 1:08.67    1:02.92  
                  28.44     1:02.92 (34.48)                                        
 19 Skelly, Drew              42 ROSE                 1:04.90    1:03.03  
                  29.18     1:03.03 (33.85)                                        
 20 Roth, Andrew              40 SAC                  1:05.09    1:03.23  
                  29.46     1:03.23 (33.77)                                        
 21 Boedtker, Markus          44 SAC                  1:05.00    1:03.36  
                  31.15     1:03.36 (32.21)                                        
 22 Hunt, David               42 CRUZ                 1:03.31    1:03.58  
                  30.05     1:03.58 (33.53)                                        
 23 Fiser, Graeme             43 FLAQ                 1:04.59    1:03.85  
                  30.92     1:03.85 (32.93)                                        
 24 Hjorth, John              42 SCAQ                 1:08.31    1:06.57  
                  31.48     1:06.57 (35.09)                                        
 25 Burgess, Mike             44 NIAG                 1:07.97    1:09.71  
                  32.86     1:09.71 (36.85)                                        
 -- Soltis, Brian             40 UNAT                 1:05.20         NS  
 -- McCormick, Tim            40 UNAT                 1:04.17         NS  
 -- Power, Michael            41 WMAC                   59.71         NS  
 -- Hochstein, Erik           40 SCAQ                   53.75         NS  
 -- Blavatnik, Alex           44 FLAQ                 1:02.84         NS  
 -- Bright, John              44 MVN                  1:05.40         NS  
 -- Sampson, Scott            40 STAN                 1:03.00         NS  
 -- Lee, Howard               44 STAN                 1:05.50         NS  
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:55.82    5/4/2008 ROQUE SANTOS                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Roque             41 WCM                  1:55.82    1:53.59N  11  
                  25.64       54.55 (28.91)     1:26.20 (31.65)     1:53.59 (27.39)
  2 Stackle, Kirk             41 NITR                 1:56.20    1:55.07N   9  
                  25.22       55.14 (29.92)     1:27.12 (31.98)     1:55.07 (27.95)
  3 Smith, Stephen            42 SAC                  2:02.85    2:00.46    8  
                  26.15       57.30 (31.15)     1:32.84 (35.54)     2:00.46 (27.62)
  4 Magee, Mark               41 LVM                  1:58.43    2:00.49    7  
                  25.52       56.89 (31.37)     1:32.38 (35.49)     2:00.49 (28.11)
  5 Fischer, Niel             44 CHIC                 2:07.13    2:04.66    6  
                  27.24       57.58 (30.34)     1:33.83 (36.25)     2:04.66 (30.83)
  6 Turk, Joseph              41 NEM                  2:14.88    2:05.44    5  
                  26.33       58.38 (32.05)     1:36.41 (38.03)     2:05.44 (29.03)
  7 Norgaard, Kevin           43 CVAS                 2:15.76    2:07.18    4  
                  26.47     1:01.10 (34.63)     1:36.96 (35.86)     2:07.18 (30.22)
  8 Cardineau, Yan            41 SRM                  2:13.00    2:07.33    3  
                  26.31       59.89 (33.58)     1:38.08 (38.19)     2:07.33 (29.25)
  9 Baron, Kurtis             44 VCM                  2:16.44    2:08.66    2  
                  28.18     1:02.32 (34.14)     1:38.92 (36.60)     2:08.66 (29.74)
 10 Finney, Peter             41 MAM                  2:07.28    2:08.87    1  
                  27.29     1:02.95 (35.66)     1:38.88 (35.93)     2:08.87 (29.99)
 11 Carpenter, Michael        44 MRCD                 2:05.75    2:09.04  
                  26.77       58.96 (32.19)     1:38.47 (39.51)     2:09.04 (30.57)
 12 Gogulski, David           40 NITR                 2:13.59    2:09.75  
                  28.11     1:02.01 (33.90)     1:39.71 (37.70)     2:09.75 (30.04)
 13 Jones, Kenton             41 SDSM                 2:15.46    2:10.01  
                  27.00     1:03.06 (36.06)     1:39.66 (36.60)     2:10.01 (30.35)
 14 Cooper, Christopher       44 VCM                  2:20.19    2:10.27  
                  28.88     1:04.78 (35.90)     1:40.92 (36.14)     2:10.27 (29.35)
 15 Hamilton, Nathan          40 SNM                  2:15.36    2:11.83  
                  30.24     1:03.83 (33.59)     1:40.32 (36.49)     2:11.83 (31.51)
 16 Marx, Jeff                44 NITR                 2:14.50    2:12.28  
                  27.99     1:02.95 (34.96)     1:40.34 (37.39)     2:12.28 (31.94)
 17 Waud, Timothy             41 OREG                 2:17.52    2:13.15  
                  29.09     1:04.70 (35.61)     1:41.38 (36.68)     2:13.15 (31.77)
 18 Blavatnik, Alex           44 FLAQ                 2:15.04    2:13.36  
                  28.11     1:04.04 (35.93)     1:41.03 (36.99)     2:13.36 (32.33)
 19 Seibert, Richard          44 PNA                  2:13.34    2:13.69  
                  28.07     1:02.84 (34.77)     1:42.06 (39.22)     2:13.69 (31.63)
 20 Borton, Dan               41 ROSE                 2:13.58    2:14.39  
                  28.49     1:02.51 (34.02)     1:42.77 (40.26)     2:14.39 (31.62)
 21 Hanson, Max               41 PNA                  2:15.67    2:14.84  
                  28.47     1:02.44 (33.97)     1:44.04 (41.60)     2:14.84 (30.80)
 22 Schab, Barry              41 CVAS                 2:22.81    2:19.05  
                  30.01     1:08.41 (38.40)     1:48.09 (39.68)     2:19.05 (30.96)
 23 Fiser, Graeme             43 FLAQ                 2:16.47    2:19.88  
                  28.69     1:07.61 (38.92)     1:47.39 (39.78)     2:19.88 (32.49)
 24 Warda, Ramsin             40 SCSC                 2:17.00    2:20.45  
                  27.90     1:04.91 (37.01)   2:20.45 (1:15.54)                    
 25 Rachmel, Leo              42 LVM                  2:28.25    2:20.75  
                  30.45     1:04.30 (33.85)     1:47.05 (42.75)     2:20.75 (33.70)
 26 Brown, Jim                43 MRCD                 2:17.36    2:21.73  
                  29.05     1:04.84 (35.79)     1:48.83 (43.99)     2:21.73 (32.90)
 27 Sampson, Scott            40 STAN                 2:14.97    2:23.42  
                  28.45     1:03.80 (35.35)     1:48.21 (44.41)     2:23.42 (35.21)
 -- Skelly, Drew              42 ROSE                 2:23.09         NS  
 -- Burlingham, Aragon        41 BAC                  2:45.00         NS  
 -- Breitel, Robert           41 ROSE                 2:25.00         NS  
 -- Hochstein, Erik           40 SCAQ                 1:56.00         NS  
 -- Fischer, Andy             42 FLAQ                 2:12.19         NS  
 
Men 40-44 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:05.98    5/4/2008 ROQUE SANTOS                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Roque             41 WCM                  4:05.98    4:04.04N  11  
                  26.18       55.84 (29.66)     1:27.19 (31.35)     1:58.31 (31.12)
        2:31.62 (33.31)     3:05.43 (33.81)     3:35.09 (29.66)     4:04.04 (28.95)
  2 Brundage, Patrick         42 ARIZ                 4:17.04    4:12.26    9  
                  26.62       56.02 (29.40)     1:27.37 (31.35)     1:59.39 (32.02)
        2:36.70 (37.31)     3:14.19 (37.49)     3:44.08 (29.89)     4:12.26 (28.18)
  3 Shaffer, Mike             43 VCM                  4:24.72    4:16.41    8  
                  26.38       55.51 (29.13)     1:30.88 (35.37)     2:05.41 (34.53)
        2:43.65 (38.24)     3:21.55 (37.90)     3:50.15 (28.60)     4:16.41 (26.26)
  4 Magee, Mark               41 LVM                  4:14.50    4:17.12    7  
                  26.59       57.36 (30.77)     1:31.02 (33.66)     2:04.39 (33.37)
        2:41.09 (36.70)     3:18.47 (37.38)     3:48.08 (29.61)     4:17.12 (29.04)
  5 Smith, Stephen            42 SAC                  4:27.01    4:23.84    6  
                  27.44       58.13 (30.69)     1:32.33 (34.20)     2:05.89 (33.56)
        2:44.26 (38.37)     3:22.75 (38.49)     3:53.82 (31.07)     4:23.84 (30.02)
  6 Kays, David               41 PNA                  4:32.00    4:24.67    5  
                  28.10       59.46 (31.36)     1:35.69 (36.23)     2:11.85 (36.16)
        2:49.68 (37.83)     3:27.66 (37.98)     3:57.23 (29.57)     4:24.67 (27.44)
  7 Fischer, Niel             44 CHIC                 4:31.51    4:26.81    4  
                  28.16     1:00.07 (31.91)     1:34.05 (33.98)     2:07.20 (33.15)
        2:44.40 (37.20)     3:22.78 (38.38)     3:55.50 (32.72)     4:26.81 (31.31)
  8 Cardineau, Yan            41 SRM                  4:35.00    4:30.66    3  
                  27.63       58.39 (30.76)     1:35.24 (36.85)     2:10.96 (35.72)
        2:51.40 (40.44)     3:31.26 (39.86)     4:01.84 (30.58)     4:30.66 (28.82)
  9 King, Phillip             42 GOLD                 4:38.33    4:32.90    2  
                  27.96     1:00.02 (32.06)     1:36.10 (36.08)     2:11.67 (35.57)
        2:49.94 (38.27)     3:29.28 (39.34)     4:01.71 (32.43)     4:32.90 (31.19)
 10 Norgaard, Kevin           43 CVAS                 4:50.54    4:37.94    1  
                  27.59       59.19 (31.60)     1:36.40 (37.21)     2:14.83 (38.43)
        2:53.40 (38.57)     3:33.84 (40.44)     4:06.89 (33.05)     4:37.94 (31.05)
 11 Carpenter, Michael        44 MRCD                 4:40.60    4:39.43  
                  29.28     1:02.65 (33.37)     1:39.18 (36.53)     2:15.08 (35.90)
        2:55.35 (40.27)     3:36.38 (41.03)     4:08.23 (31.85)     4:39.43 (31.20)
 12 Baron, Kurtis             44 VCM                  4:55.51    4:40.21  
                  29.68     1:02.80 (33.12)     1:40.40 (37.60)     2:18.07 (37.67)
        2:56.89 (38.82)     3:36.32 (39.43)     4:09.02 (32.70)     4:40.21 (31.19)
 13 Gogulski, David           40 NITR                 4:49.19    4:40.62  
                  29.12     1:02.36 (33.24)     1:38.96 (36.60)     2:16.16 (37.20)
        2:55.94 (39.78)     3:36.67 (40.73)     4:08.97 (32.30)     4:40.62 (31.65)
 14 Collins, Michael          43 NOVA                 4:43.00    4:41.62  
                  29.92     1:03.09 (33.17)     1:41.30 (38.21)     2:17.96 (36.66)
        2:58.72 (40.76)     3:38.94 (40.22)     4:11.13 (32.19)     4:41.62 (30.49)
 15 Waud, Timothy             41 OREG                 4:55.01    4:48.45  
                  30.32     1:04.90 (34.58)     1:43.56 (38.66)     2:21.01 (37.45)
        3:00.96 (39.95)     3:41.05 (40.09)     4:15.22 (34.17)     4:48.45 (33.23)
 16 Borton, Dan               41 ROSE                 5:02.53    4:49.30  
                  29.73     1:04.53 (34.80)     1:41.33 (36.80)     2:17.88 (36.55)
        3:01.40 (43.52)     3:44.16 (42.76)     4:17.48 (33.32)     4:49.30 (31.82)
 17 Finney, Peter             41 MAM                  4:35.99    4:49.62  
                  29.03     1:04.51 (35.48)     1:45.25 (40.74)     2:22.88 (37.63)
        3:01.03 (38.15)     3:40.43 (39.40)     4:15.35 (34.92)     4:49.62 (34.27)
 18 Hanson, Max               41 PNA                  4:41.50    4:52.36  
                  29.74     1:03.58 (33.84)     1:40.38 (36.80)     2:17.10 (36.72)
        3:00.57 (43.47)     3:44.87 (44.30)     4:19.26 (34.39)     4:52.36 (33.10)
 19 Rachmel, Leo              42 LVM                  5:10.10    5:02.65  
                  32.03     1:09.46 (37.43)     1:47.23 (37.77)     2:24.46 (37.23)
        3:08.20 (43.74)     3:51.98 (43.78)     4:27.56 (35.58)     5:02.65 (35.09)
 -- Schab, Barry              41 CVAS                 4:50.67         DQ  
 -- O'Connor, John            40 OREG                 4:25.08         NS  
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 21.10    5/4/2008 JOHN SMITH                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rasmussen, Anders         45 TXLA                   21.43      21.76   11  
  2 Carpenter, Scott          45 JAM                    22.50      21.78    9  
  3 Lum, Bryant               47 VCM                    22.88      22.68    8  
  4 Schuster, Fred            45 DOC                    23.71      22.73    6.5
  4 Gorek, Josef              47 UNAT                   23.61      22.73    6.5
  6 Kahl, Steven              46 CMS                    22.86      22.74    5  
  7 Ellison, Michael          47 GAJA                   22.50      22.77    4  
  8 McIntee, Greg             48 PCAT                   22.91      22.83    3  
  9 Washburne, Brent          47 OREG                   23.42      22.88    2  
 10 Wall, Chris               47 SCAQ                   22.92      22.98    0.5
 10 Remmert, Greg             46 WCM                    23.79      22.98    0.5
 12 Wells, D Scott            47 EAJM                   23.36      23.18  
 13 Guthrie, David            48 TXLA                   22.91      23.19  
 14 Trimble, Sandy            46 MHSC                   23.32      23.22  
 15 Le Vasseur, Andrew        45 CMS                    23.75      23.27  
 16 Johnston, Mark            48 CMS                    23.80      23.38  
 17 Riddle, James             46 NOVA                   25.50      23.45  
 18 Rose, Cameron             49 SAWS                   23.30      23.62  
 19 Buchanan, Greg            49 LJSM                   24.00      23.63  
 20 Richey, Steven            48 MRCD                   23.71      23.72  
 21 Ozun, Sabri               45 LVM                    22.99      23.80  
 22 Kintner, Avery            47 MVN                    25.90      23.91  
 23 Johnson, Brian            48 LAPS                   24.38      24.00  
 24 Esselstyn, Ted            45 CONN                   24.00      24.13  
 25 Thornton, Cooper          47 CTM                    23.64      24.14  
 25 Hagen, Robert             49 UNAT                   23.88      24.14  
 27 Sumerfield, Bill          48 OREG                   24.07      24.28  
 28 Hathaway, David           48 OREG                   25.36      24.52  
 28 Mc Cracken, Bill          47 TVM                    25.48      24.52  
 30 Soe, Soren                45 ALMA                   24.61      24.59  
 31 Cook, Michael             46 NEM                    24.36      24.73  
 32 Duflot, Joseph            49 CVAS                   25.24      24.83  
 33 Albright, Philip          49 MVN                    25.80      25.07  
 34 Hure, Michael             45 SLOM                   25.84      25.13  
 35 Marker, Andy              45 VCM                    24.90      25.66  
 36 Wilson, Steve             46 CVAS                   26.02      25.73  
 37 Gjerde, Anders            46 TVM                    26.00      25.78  
 38 Graham, Errol             49 WH2O                   26.00      26.12  
 39 Crosina-Sahm, Kurt        46 CVAS                   26.92      26.42  
 40 Siegmann, Robert          49 GOLD                   27.50      26.56  
 41 Hecker, Dennis            45 LVM                    26.17      26.69  
 42 Goble, John               46 ALMA                   27.51      27.11  
 43 Neiswonger, Richard       49 MVN                    26.10      27.22  
 44 Bartholomew, David        49 LAPS                   27.80      27.45  
 45 Walker, Byron             49 MAAC                   28.88      28.93  
 46 Messer, Patrick           47 GBM                    35.00      29.50  
 47 Raine, Charlie            49 LAPS                   30.29      31.10  
 48 Viger, Randy              47 CVAS                   26.19      32.62  
 -- Hopkins, Paul             48 ARIZ                   24.22         NS  
 -- Rock, Christopher         49 DAM                    25.99         NS  
 -- Sharar, Brian             47 CVAS                   24.80         NS  
 -- Boatwright, David         47 WCM                    22.00         NS  
 -- Alexander, Jeff           45 WMAC                   24.00         NS  
 -- Wantz, Steve              47 VCM                    24.71         NS  
 -- Silva, Michael            45 WACM                   26.19         NS  
 -- Barker, Douglas           46 MVN                    24.01         NS  
 -- Ponthier, Chuck           46 LAPS                   21.65         NS  
 -- Christl, John             46 OJAI                   22.54         NS  
 -- Gerkin, Scott             49 IAMA                   26.73         NS  
 -- Orr, James                48 CVAS                   28.00         NS  
 -- Bickel, Michael           48 KMAN                   28.66         NS  
 -- Varnadore, David          47 SYSM                   26.00         NS  
 -- Schmidt, Andy             47 SBSM                   23.00         NS  
 -- Schilling, Alexander      49 TOC                    25.00         NS  
 -- Corbeau, James            45 OREG                   22.50         NS  
 -- Aamoth, James             47 CSAM                   28.16         NS  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 46.89    5/4/2008 PAUL SMITH                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carpenter, Scott          45 JAM                    49.40      48.13   11  
                  23.21       48.13 (24.92)                                        
  2 McIntee, Greg             48 PCAT                   50.01      48.77    9  
                  23.17       48.77 (25.60)                                        
  3 Schuster, Fred            45 DOC                    51.82      49.10    8  
                  23.81       49.10 (25.29)                                        
  4 Ellison, Michael          47 GAJA                   48.50      49.44    7  
                  23.90       49.44 (25.54)                                        
  5 Remmert, Greg             46 WCM                    50.53      49.59    6  
                  24.04       49.59 (25.55)                                        
  6 Wells, D Scott            47 EAJM                   50.20      50.00    5  
                  24.12       50.00 (25.88)                                        
  7 Kahl, Steven              46 CMS                    50.40      50.09    4  
                  24.06       50.09 (26.03)                                        
  8 Lum, Bryant               47 VCM                    49.90      50.32    3  
                  23.83       50.32 (26.49)                                        
  9 Scott, Greg               49 CMS                    51.04      50.53    2  
                  24.29       50.53 (26.24)                                        
 10 Guthrie, David            48 TXLA                   50.11      50.57    1  
                  24.56       50.57 (26.01)                                        
 11 Gorek, Josef              47 UNAT                   52.74      50.65  
                  24.12       50.65 (26.53)                                        
 12 Smiley, Jon               47 TXLA                   50.36      50.92  
                  24.79       50.92 (26.13)                                        
 13 Jacobs, David             45 UNAT                   53.89      51.35  
                  24.87       51.35 (26.48)                                        
 14 Riddle, James             46 NOVA                   56.00      51.41  
                  25.00       51.41 (26.41)                                        
 15 Buchanan, Greg            49 LJSM                   54.00      51.43  
                  24.49       51.43 (26.94)                                        
 16 Colbeck, Pete             47 PNA                    51.00      51.72  
                  25.26       51.72 (26.46)                                        
 17 Hagen, Robert             49 UNAT                   53.67      51.81  
                  24.54       51.81 (27.27)                                        
 18 Washburne, Brent          47 OREG                   52.66      51.86  
                  24.83       51.86 (27.03)                                        
 19 Mc Cracken, Bill          47 TVM                    53.35      52.56  
                  25.54       52.56 (27.02)                                        
 20 Wall, Chris               47 SCAQ                   54.00      52.72  
                  24.07       52.72 (28.65)                                        
 21 Le Vasseur, Andrew        45 CMS                    53.51      52.98  
                  25.00       52.98 (27.98)                                        
 22 Sumerfield, Bill          48 OREG                   54.41      53.97  
                  26.30       53.97 (27.67)                                        
 23 Soe, Soren                45 ALMA                   53.33      53.99  
                  26.05       53.99 (27.94)                                        
 24 Rock, Christopher         49 DAM                    56.99      54.08  
                  26.67       54.08 (27.41)                                        
 25 Richey, Steven            48 MRCD                   53.41      54.11  
                  25.76       54.11 (28.35)                                        
 26 Endres, Paul              45 SCAM                   52.99      54.12  
                  26.07       54.12 (28.05)                                        
 27 Duflot, Joseph            49 CVAS                   55.63      54.63  
                  26.00       54.63 (28.63)                                        
 28 Albright, Philip          49 MVN                    56.35      54.74  
                  26.30       54.74 (28.44)                                        
 29 Fuselier, Stephen         49 STAN                   57.49      54.90  
                  26.55       54.90 (28.35)                                        
 30 Cook, Michael             46 NEM                    54.87      55.10  
                  26.03       55.10 (29.07)                                        
 31 Sharar, Brian             47 CVAS                   55.45      55.30  
                  26.24       55.30 (29.06)                                        
 32 Gerkin, Scott             49 IAMA                   57.46      55.54  
                  27.48       55.54 (28.06)                                        
 33 Wilson, Steve             46 CVAS                   58.31      55.60  
                  27.37       55.60 (28.23)                                        
 34 Hamza, Alex               49 LVTC                   59.70      56.21  
                  27.26       56.21 (28.95)                                        
 35 Marker, Andy              45 VCM                    57.08      56.24  
                  26.78       56.24 (29.46)                                        
 36 Piper, Tim                47 SPAS                   57.63      56.43  
                  26.89       56.43 (29.54)                                        
 37 Vargas, Daniel            48 ARIZ                   57.00      57.90  
                  27.38       57.90 (30.52)                                        
 38 Neiswonger, Richard       49 MVN                    57.59      58.37  
                  27.86       58.37 (30.51)                                        
 39 Graham, Errol             49 WH2O                   59.60      59.04  
                  28.21       59.04 (30.83)                                        
 40 Campbell, Chris           48 MVM                  1:00.85      59.70  
                  29.08       59.70 (30.62)                                        
 41 Hecker, Dennis            45 LVM                  1:15.00    1:00.77  
                  29.79     1:00.77 (30.98)                                        
 41 Goble, John               46 ALMA                 1:04.43    1:00.77  
                  29.59     1:00.77 (31.18)                                        
 43 Aamoth, James             47 CSAM                 1:02.05    1:01.77  
                  29.67     1:01.77 (32.10)                                        
 44 Thompson, Ron             49 OREG                 1:03.00    1:03.26  
                  30.90     1:03.26 (32.36)                                        
 45 Walker, Byron             49 MAAC                   57.60    1:05.30  
                  31.90     1:05.30 (33.40)                                        
 46 Maler, Mitch              48 CVAS                 1:06.44    1:06.92  
                  32.51     1:06.92 (34.41)                                        
 47 Messer, Patrick           47 GBM                  1:13.00    1:08.03  
                  32.34     1:08.03 (35.69)                                        
 48 Viger, Randy              47 CVAS                   57.65    1:09.81  
                  33.41     1:09.81 (36.40)                                        
 49 Huang, Howard             45 PCAM                 1:18.42    1:11.52  
                  33.33     1:11.52 (38.19)                                        
 -- Schilling, Alexander      49 TOC                    55.40         NS  
 -- Wantz, Steve              47 VCM                    55.71         NS  
 -- Boatwright, David         47 WCM                    49.00         NS  
 -- Ponthier, Chuck           46 LAPS                   47.90         NS  
 -- Johnson, Brian            48 LAPS                   53.10         NS  
 -- Kintner, Avery            47 MVN                    56.50         NS  
 -- Bickel, Michael           48 KMAN                 1:07.26         NS  
 -- Hopkins, Paul             48 ARIZ                   56.83         NS  
 -- Schmidt, Keith            47 KMAN                 1:02.39         NS  
 -- Hure, Michael             45 SLOM                   57.57         NS  
 -- Mehech, Maximiliano       47 SCSC                 1:01.78         NS  
 -- Varnadore, David          47 SYSM                   57.65         NS  
 -- Rose, Cameron             49 SAWS                   51.08         NS  
 -- Christl, John             46 OJAI                   49.50         NS  
 -- Mackle, Rob               45 SBSM                   51.00         NS  
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:43.79    5/4/2008 PAUL SMITH                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Switzer, Keith            46 COLM                 1:44.90    1:43.24N  11  
                  23.85       49.14 (25.29)     1:15.67 (26.53)     1:43.24 (27.57)
  2 Anderson, Kirk            49 CMS                  1:55.68    1:45.00    9  
                  24.93       50.91 (25.98)     1:17.61 (26.70)     1:45.00 (27.39)
  3 Wells, D Scott            47 EAJM                 1:48.50    1:46.53    8  
                  24.52       51.17 (26.65)     1:18.30 (27.13)     1:46.53 (28.23)
  4 Schuster, Fred            45 DOC                  1:56.22    1:48.09    7  
                  25.71       52.98 (27.27)     1:20.43 (27.45)     1:48.09 (27.66)
  5 Remmert, Greg             46 WCM                  1:52.14    1:50.00    6  
                  25.46       53.55 (28.09)     1:21.90 (28.35)     1:50.00 (28.10)
  6 Kahl, Steven              46 CMS                  1:52.76    1:51.21    5  
                  25.65       53.13 (27.48)     1:21.69 (28.56)     1:51.21 (29.52)
  7 Scott, Greg               49 CMS                  1:51.20    1:51.59    4  
                  25.67       52.87 (27.20)     1:21.04 (28.17)     1:51.59 (30.55)
  8 Colbeck, Pete             47 PNA                  1:51.00    1:51.86    3  
                  26.19       54.12 (27.93)     1:22.53 (28.41)     1:51.86 (29.33)
  9 Mc Cracken, Bill          47 TVM                  1:57.54    1:52.22    2  
                  25.93       54.09 (28.16)     1:22.88 (28.79)     1:52.22 (29.34)
 10 Johnson, Brian            48 LAPS                 1:55.61    1:52.33    1  
                  26.06       54.60 (28.54)     1:23.59 (28.99)     1:52.33 (28.74)
 11 Nalli, Lyle               49 PNA                  1:54.00    1:52.52  
                  26.42       54.94 (28.52)     1:23.73 (28.79)     1:52.52 (28.79)
 12 Valley, Eric              47 PNA                  1:54.11    1:52.91  
                  27.43       56.40 (28.97)     1:25.25 (28.85)     1:52.91 (27.66)
 13 Gothberg, Brad            47 WCM                  1:53.00    1:53.13  
                  26.69       55.64 (28.95)     1:24.44 (28.80)     1:53.13 (28.69)
 14 Yeomans, Scott            45 GSM                  1:52.50    1:53.17  
                  26.64       55.18 (28.54)     1:24.37 (29.19)     1:53.17 (28.80)
 15 Riddle, James             46 NOVA                 2:02.20    1:53.40  
                  25.94       53.96 (28.02)     1:23.61 (29.65)     1:53.40 (29.79)
 16 Trimble, Sandy            46 MHSC                 1:56.00    1:53.88  
                  26.10       54.70 (28.60)     1:23.93 (29.23)     1:53.88 (29.95)
 17 Jackson, Keith            46 CVAS                 1:55.20    1:54.17  
                  26.92       55.47 (28.55)     1:24.64 (29.17)     1:54.17 (29.53)
 18 Rose, Cameron             49 SAWS                 1:55.29    1:55.07  
                  25.81       54.04 (28.23)     1:24.45 (30.41)     1:55.07 (30.62)
 19 Kintner, Avery            47 MVN                  1:58.90    1:55.54  
                  26.79       56.18 (29.39)     1:26.01 (29.83)     1:55.54 (29.53)
 20 Hagen, Robert             49 UNAT                 2:01.15    1:55.84  
                  27.05       56.54 (29.49)     1:26.41 (29.87)     1:55.84 (29.43)
 21 Hathaway, David           48 OREG                 1:59.78    1:57.06  
                  27.13       56.47 (29.34)     1:26.45 (29.98)     1:57.06 (30.61)
 22 Wuest, Frank              48 NEM                  1:58.10    1:57.37  
                  27.35       56.43 (29.08)     1:26.68 (30.25)     1:57.37 (30.69)
 23 Nootbaar, Tom             45 WCM                  2:00.50    1:57.67  
                  27.21       57.28 (30.07)     1:28.25 (30.97)     1:57.67 (29.42)
 24 Sumerfield, Bill          48 OREG                 2:00.68    1:59.40  
                  27.69       57.73 (30.04)     1:28.09 (30.36)     1:59.40 (31.31)
 25 Ozun, Sabri               45 LVM                  1:55.00    1:59.62  
                  27.99       58.46 (30.47)     1:28.68 (30.22)     1:59.62 (30.94)
 26 Fuselier, Stephen         49 STAN                 2:04.50    2:00.07  
                  27.66       58.04 (30.38)     1:28.91 (30.87)     2:00.07 (31.16)
 27 Richey, Steven            48 MRCD                 2:01.40    2:00.46  
                  27.49       58.09 (30.60)     1:29.41 (31.32)     2:00.46 (31.05)
 28 Hure, Michael             45 SLOM                 2:08.52    2:01.00  
                  28.10       58.79 (30.69)     1:30.14 (31.35)     2:01.00 (30.86)
 29 Gerkin, Scott             49 IAMA                 2:07.38    2:02.17  
                  28.42       58.52 (30.10)     1:30.21 (31.69)     2:02.17 (31.96)
 30 Albright, Philip          49 MVN                  2:08.00    2:03.65  
                  27.84       58.31 (30.47)     1:30.46 (32.15)     2:03.65 (33.19)
 31 Endres, Paul              45 SCAM                 2:02.56    2:03.91  
                  27.66       58.47 (30.81)     1:31.33 (32.86)     2:03.91 (32.58)
 32 Rock, Christopher         49 DAM                  2:00.12    2:05.26  
                  28.28       59.04 (30.76)     1:31.26 (32.22)     2:05.26 (34.00)
 33 Campbell, Chris           48 MVM                  2:12.98    2:10.26  
                  30.93     1:03.53 (32.60)     1:36.54 (33.01)     2:10.26 (33.72)
 34 Brenan, Andrew            48 SAC                  2:10.00    2:13.08  
                  31.42     1:05.82 (34.40)     1:39.76 (33.94)     2:13.08 (33.32)
 35 Goble, John               46 ALMA                 2:26.89    2:20.99  
                  33.30     1:08.36 (35.06)     1:45.46 (37.10)     2:20.99 (35.53)
 36 Hecker, Dennis            45 LVM                  3:30.00    2:21.71  
                  31.32     1:05.44 (34.12)     1:42.58 (37.14)     2:21.71 (39.13)
 37 Bahamon, Luis             47 WH2O                 3:00.00    2:32.73  
                  33.73     1:12.30 (38.57)     1:52.31 (40.01)     2:32.73 (40.42)
 -- Boatwright, David         47 WCM                  1:48.00         NS  
 -- Wantz, Steve              47 VCM                  2:02.03         NS  
 -- Mackle, Rob               45 SBSM                 1:51.00         NS  
 -- Schmidt, Andy             47 SBSM                 1:50.00         NS  
 -- Neiswonger, Richard       49 MVN                  2:14.00         NS  
 -- Fristoe, Tom              49 OREG                 1:48.00         NS  
 -- Schilling, Alexander      49 TOC                  2:06.00         NS  
 -- Smiley, Jon               47 TXLA                 1:54.65         NS  
 -- Keck, Mike                49 TOC                  1:59.26         NS  
 
Men 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:39.10   5/20/2007 DENNIS BAKER                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wells, D Scott            47 EAJM                 4:53.35    4:46.03   11  
                  26.59       55.22 (28.63)     1:24.30 (29.08)     1:53.54 (29.24)
        2:22.70 (29.16)     2:51.57 (28.87)     3:20.31 (28.74)     3:49.20 (28.89)
        4:17.73 (28.53)     4:46.03 (28.30)                                        
  2 Colbeck, Pete             47 PNA                  5:03.00    5:02.29    9  
                  27.68       57.99 (30.31)     1:28.60 (30.61)     1:59.37 (30.77)
        2:30.12 (30.75)     3:00.75 (30.63)     3:31.57 (30.82)     4:02.06 (30.49)
        4:32.22 (30.16)     5:02.29 (30.07)                                        
  3 Jackson, Keith            46 CVAS                 5:05.10    5:04.03    8  
                  28.53       58.91 (30.38)     1:29.44 (30.53)     2:00.44 (31.00)
        2:31.58 (31.14)     3:02.63 (31.05)     3:33.51 (30.88)     4:04.22 (30.71)
        4:34.92 (30.70)     5:04.03 (29.11)                                        
  4 Nalli, Lyle               49 PNA                  5:01.00    5:04.10    7  
                  28.21       58.88 (30.67)     1:30.18 (31.30)     2:01.63 (31.45)
        2:32.82 (31.19)     3:03.43 (30.61)     3:33.84 (30.41)     4:04.28 (30.44)
        4:34.72 (30.44)     5:04.10 (29.38)                                        
  5 Remmert, Greg             46 WCM                  5:05.46    5:04.40    6  
                  27.26       57.08 (29.82)     1:27.10 (30.02)     1:57.88 (30.78)
        2:28.75 (30.87)     2:59.85 (31.10)     3:30.93 (31.08)     4:02.47 (31.54)
        4:33.86 (31.39)     5:04.40 (30.54)                                        
  6 Mc Cracken, Bill          47 TVM                  5:10.59    5:05.00    5  
                  27.56       58.00 (30.44)     1:29.30 (31.30)     2:00.23 (30.93)
        2:31.12 (30.89)     3:02.28 (31.16)     3:33.26 (30.98)     4:04.22 (30.96)
        4:35.29 (31.07)     5:05.00 (29.71)                                        
  7 Yeomans, Scott            45 GSM                  5:09.80    5:08.42    4  
                  27.67       58.47 (30.80)     1:29.69 (31.22)     2:00.82 (31.13)
        2:32.04 (31.22)     3:03.52 (31.48)     3:35.04 (31.52)     4:06.37 (31.33)
        4:37.88 (31.51)     5:08.42 (30.54)                                        
  8 Valley, Eric              47 PNA                  5:14.68    5:09.32    3  
                  29.02     1:00.17 (31.15)     1:31.78 (31.61)     2:03.47 (31.69)
        2:35.20 (31.73)     3:06.75 (31.55)     3:38.04 (31.29)     4:08.95 (30.91)
        4:40.06 (31.11)     5:09.32 (29.26)                                        
  9 Riddle, James             46 NOVA                 5:35.00    5:10.70    2  
                  28.95       59.92 (30.97)     1:31.63 (31.71)     2:03.39 (31.76)
        2:35.50 (32.11)     3:07.65 (32.15)     3:39.44 (31.79)     4:10.98 (31.54)
        4:41.87 (30.89)     5:10.70 (28.83)                                        
 10 Strickland, Robert        49 MRCD                 5:29.05    5:11.00    1  
                  28.71       59.94 (31.23)     1:31.73 (31.79)     2:03.45 (31.72)
        2:35.00 (31.55)     3:06.42 (31.42)     3:37.68 (31.26)     4:09.23 (31.55)
        4:40.57 (31.34)     5:11.00 (30.43)                                        
 11 Czekala, Steven           49 FIRE                 5:20.00    5:11.80  
                  28.65       59.21 (30.56)     1:30.35 (31.14)     2:01.98 (31.63)
        2:33.86 (31.88)     3:05.63 (31.77)     3:37.42 (31.79)     4:09.39 (31.97)
        4:41.26 (31.87)     5:11.80 (30.54)                                        
 12 Wuest, Frank              48 NEM                  5:15.35    5:12.52  
                  30.11     1:01.78 (31.67)     1:33.34 (31.56)     2:05.40 (32.06)
        2:37.06 (31.66)     3:08.47 (31.41)     3:39.79 (31.32)     4:11.14 (31.35)
        4:42.27 (31.13)     5:12.52 (30.25)                                        
 13 Gerkin, Scott             49 IAMA                 5:50.40    5:30.14  
                  30.13     1:03.18 (33.05)     1:36.68 (33.50)     2:10.54 (33.86)
        2:44.32 (33.78)     3:17.49 (33.17)     3:50.81 (33.32)     4:24.22 (33.41)
        4:57.38 (33.16)     5:30.14 (32.76)                                        
 14 White, Mark               46 TSUN                 5:35.50    5:46.44  
                  31.04     1:05.23 (34.19)     1:40.82 (35.59)     2:16.55 (35.73)
        2:51.97 (35.42)     3:27.15 (35.18)     4:01.82 (34.67)     4:36.79 (34.97)
        5:11.98 (35.19)     5:46.44 (34.46)                                        
 15 Stoll, Kurt               49 TVM                  5:36.00    5:53.49  
                  32.68     1:07.15 (34.47)     1:42.73 (35.58)     2:18.51 (35.78)
        2:54.40 (35.89)     3:30.37 (35.97)     4:06.51 (36.14)     4:42.69 (36.18)
        5:18.19 (35.50)     5:53.49 (35.30)                                        
 16 Neiswonger, Richard       49 MVN                  6:02.08    5:59.20  
                  33.59     1:09.30 (35.71)     1:45.86 (36.56)     2:22.41 (36.55)
        2:59.04 (36.63)     3:35.44 (36.40)     4:11.64 (36.20)     4:48.39 (36.75)
        5:24.39 (36.00)     5:59.20 (34.81)                                        
 17 Thompson, Ron             49 OREG                 6:20.00    6:05.82  
                  33.38     1:09.49 (36.11)     1:46.58 (37.09)     2:24.07 (37.49)
        3:02.15 (38.08)     3:39.58 (37.43)     4:16.46 (36.88)     4:53.68 (37.22)
        5:30.53 (36.85)     6:05.82 (35.29)                                        
 18 Traynor, John             49 IM                   6:20.00    6:16.89  
                  32.05     1:07.38 (35.33)     1:43.98 (36.60)     2:21.36 (37.38)
        2:59.22 (37.86)     3:37.46 (38.24)     4:15.90 (38.44)     4:55.78 (39.88)
        5:36.69 (40.91)     6:16.89 (40.20)                                        
 19 Aamoth, James             47 CSAM                 6:26.58    6:19.00  
                  32.61     1:09.18 (36.57)     1:47.55 (38.37)     2:26.44 (38.89)
        3:04.58 (38.14)     3:43.80 (39.22)     4:22.41 (38.61)     5:02.53 (40.12)
        5:41.85 (39.32)     6:19.00 (37.15)                                        
 -- Rose, Cameron             49 SAWS                 5:15.70         NS  
 
Men 45-49 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Switzer, Keith            46 COLM                10:04.60   10:21.61   11  
                  25.01       52.17 (27.16)     1:19.70 (27.53)     1:47.72 (28.02)
        2:16.08 (28.36)     2:44.76 (28.68)     3:13.96 (29.20)     3:43.53 (29.57)
        4:13.64 (30.11)     4:43.00 (29.36)     5:28.01 (45.01)     6:01.00 (32.99)
        6:34.09 (33.09)     7:07.10 (33.01)     7:40.11 (33.01)     8:13.51 (33.40)
        8:46.10 (32.59)     9:18.88 (32.78)     9:50.89 (32.01)    10:21.61 (30.72)
  2 Jackson, Keith            46 CVAS                10:30.50   10:30.20    9  
                  29.45     1:00.45 (31.00)     1:31.73 (31.28)     2:03.27 (31.54)
        2:34.74 (31.47)     3:06.10 (31.36)     3:37.88 (31.78)     4:09.58 (31.70)
        4:41.48 (31.90)     5:13.10 (31.62)     5:44.83 (31.73)     6:16.50 (31.67)
        6:47.93 (31.43)     7:19.32 (31.39)     7:50.77 (31.45)     8:21.93 (31.16)
        8:53.43 (31.50)     9:25.68 (32.25)     9:58.22 (32.54)    10:30.20 (31.98)
  3 Johnson, Brian            48 LAPS                10:45.20   10:30.99    8  
                  28.11       58.78 (30.67)     1:29.77 (30.99)     2:00.91 (31.14)
        2:32.25 (31.34)     3:03.61 (31.36)     3:34.93 (31.32)     4:06.56 (31.63)
        4:38.14 (31.58)     5:09.81 (31.67)     5:41.54 (31.73)     6:13.32 (31.78)
        6:45.24 (31.92)     7:17.24 (32.00)     7:49.33 (32.09)     8:21.66 (32.33)
        8:54.13 (32.47)     9:26.76 (32.63)     9:59.21 (32.45)    10:30.99 (31.78)
  4 Colbeck, Pete             47 PNA                 10:35.00   10:33.15    7  
                  28.93     1:00.02 (31.09)     1:31.62 (31.60)     2:03.60 (31.98)
        2:35.17 (31.57)     3:06.92 (31.75)     3:38.92 (32.00)     4:10.62 (31.70)
        4:42.38 (31.76)     5:13.99 (31.61)     5:45.63 (31.64)     6:17.44 (31.81)
        6:49.30 (31.86)     7:21.21 (31.91)     7:53.26 (32.05)     8:25.31 (32.05)
        8:57.45 (32.14)     9:29.58 (32.13)    10:02.24 (32.66)    10:33.15 (30.91)
  5 Mc Cracken, Bill          47 TVM                 10:45.00   10:34.16    6  
                  28.91     1:01.32 (32.41)     1:33.76 (32.44)     2:06.05 (32.29)
        2:38.26 (32.21)     3:10.38 (32.12)     3:43.01 (32.63)     4:15.62 (32.61)
        4:47.51 (31.89)     5:19.32 (31.81)     5:50.88 (31.56)     6:22.74 (31.86)
        6:53.99 (31.25)     7:25.47 (31.48)     7:56.72 (31.25)     8:28.57 (31.85)
        9:00.34 (31.77)     9:24.43 (24.09)    10:03.64 (39.21)    10:34.16 (30.52)
  6 Anderson, Kirk            49 CMS                 11:09.23   10:38.60    5  
                  25.75       54.14 (28.39)     1:23.22 (29.08)     1:52.48 (29.26)
        2:21.43 (28.95)     2:50.19 (28.76)     3:18.74 (28.55)     3:47.69 (28.95)
        4:16.82 (29.13)     4:47.85 (31.03)                             6:14.09 ( )
        6:47.95 (33.86)     7:21.86 (33.91)     7:55.04 (33.18)     8:28.58 (33.54)
        9:01.23 (32.65)     9:33.84 (32.61)    10:06.88 (33.04)    10:38.60 (31.72)
  7 Valley, Eric              47 PNA                 11:10.21   10:40.48    4  
                  30.17     1:02.83 (32.66)     1:35.55 (32.72)     2:08.29 (32.74)
        2:40.51 (32.22)     3:12.93 (32.42)     3:45.12 (32.19)     4:17.42 (32.30)
        4:49.58 (32.16)     5:21.64 (32.06)     5:53.33 (31.69)     6:25.20 (31.87)
        6:57.23 (32.03)     7:29.07 (31.84)     8:00.78 (31.71)     8:33.11 (32.33)
        9:04.82 (31.71)     9:36.87 (32.05)    10:09.19 (32.32)    10:40.48 (31.29)
  8 Riddle, James             46 NOVA                11:53.00   10:43.49    3  
                  29.14     1:00.81 (31.67)     1:33.00 (32.19)     2:05.57 (32.57)
        2:38.30 (32.73)     3:11.08 (32.78)     3:44.03 (32.95)     4:17.14 (33.11)
        4:50.05 (32.91)     5:22.77 (32.72)     5:55.16 (32.39)     6:27.79 (32.63)
        7:00.28 (32.49)     7:32.75 (32.47)     8:05.10 (32.35)     8:37.17 (32.07)
        9:09.26 (32.09)     9:41.26 (32.00)    10:12.74 (31.48)    10:43.49 (30.75)
  9 Mehech, Maximiliano       47 SCSC                11:38.17   11:27.96    2  
                  31.88     1:05.70 (33.82)     1:40.09 (34.39)     2:14.90 (34.81)
        2:49.57 (34.67)     3:24.51 (34.94)     3:59.13 (34.62)     4:33.88 (34.75)
        5:08.48 (34.60)     5:43.17 (34.69)     6:17.78 (34.61)     6:52.31 (34.53)
        7:26.67 (34.36)     8:00.99 (34.32)     8:35.44 (34.45)     9:10.05 (34.61)
        9:44.73 (34.68)    10:19.43 (34.70)    10:54.32 (34.89)    11:27.96 (33.64)
 10 Endres, Paul              45 SCAM                11:14.64   11:57.53    1  
                  30.58     1:04.46 (33.88)     1:39.42 (34.96)     2:15.12 (35.70)
        2:51.06 (35.94)     3:27.69 (36.63)     4:03.61 (35.92)     4:40.08 (36.47)
        5:16.93 (36.85)     5:53.35 (36.42)     6:30.06 (36.71)     7:06.21 (36.15)
        7:42.73 (36.52)     8:19.31 (36.58)     8:56.38 (37.07)     9:32.93 (36.55)
       10:09.49 (36.56)    10:46.25 (36.76)    11:22.44 (36.19)    11:57.53 (35.09)
 11 Sheeper, Tim              45 MELO                11:53.00   12:11.17  
                  34.56     1:10.85 (36.29)     1:47.37 (36.52)     2:24.32 (36.95)
        3:01.38 (37.06)     3:38.31 (36.93)     4:15.50 (37.19)     4:52.29 (36.79)
        5:29.09 (36.80)     6:05.81 (36.72)     6:41.98 (36.17)     7:18.96 (36.98)
        7:55.57 (36.61)     8:32.17 (36.60)     9:09.22 (37.05)     9:45.78 (36.56)
       10:21.96 (36.18)    10:58.34 (36.38)    11:34.77 (36.43)    12:11.17 (36.40)
 
Men 45-49 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wells, D Scott            47 EAJM                17:00.84   16:22.77   11  
                  28.22       57.90 (29.68)     1:27.68 (29.78)     1:57.84 (30.16)
        2:28.11 (30.27)     2:58.20 (30.09)     3:28.52 (30.32)     3:58.86 (30.34)
        4:29.18 (30.32)     4:59.43 (30.25)     5:29.29 (29.86)     5:59.22 (29.93)
        6:29.18 (29.96)     6:58.96 (29.78)     7:28.71 (29.75)     7:58.37 (29.66)
        8:28.03 (29.66)     8:57.72 (29.69)     9:27.30 (29.58)     9:56.93 (29.63)
       10:26.60 (29.67)    10:56.48 (29.88)    11:26.25 (29.77)    11:56.20 (29.95)
       12:25.84 (29.64)    12:55.83 (29.99)    13:25.14 (29.31)    13:54.72 (29.58)
       14:24.17 (29.45)    14:54.01 (29.84)    15:23.90 (29.89)    15:53.91 (30.01)
       16:22.77 (28.86)
  2 Anderson, Kirk            49 CMS                 18:40.33   16:37.23    9  
                  27.58       57.20 (29.62)     1:27.19 (29.99)     1:57.38 (30.19)
        2:27.66 (30.28)     2:57.86 (30.20)     3:28.12 (30.26)     3:58.15 (30.03)
        4:28.59 (30.44)     4:58.96 (30.37)     5:29.66 (30.70)     6:00.52 (30.86)
        6:31.13 (30.61)     7:01.79 (30.66)     7:32.57 (30.78)     8:03.23 (30.66)
        8:33.71 (30.48)     9:04.00 (30.29)     9:34.44 (30.44)    10:04.90 (30.46)
       10:35.17 (30.27)    11:05.86 (30.69)    11:36.29 (30.43)    12:06.84 (30.55)
       12:37.41 (30.57)    13:07.81 (30.40)    13:38.21 (30.40)    14:08.40 (30.19)
       14:38.46 (30.06)    15:08.64 (30.18)    15:38.74 (30.10)    16:08.68 (29.94)
       16:37.23 (28.55)
  3 Jackson, Keith            46 CVAS                17:30.60   17:44.34    8  
                  30.42     1:02.86 (32.44)     1:35.23 (32.37)     2:07.65 (32.42)
        2:40.14 (32.49)     3:12.23 (32.09)     3:43.94 (31.71)     4:15.93 (31.99)
        4:48.02 (32.09)     5:20.00 (31.98)     5:52.25 (32.25)     6:24.26 (32.01)
        6:56.33 (32.07)     7:28.53 (32.20)     8:00.70 (32.17)     8:32.84 (32.14)
        9:04.88 (32.04)     9:36.97 (32.09)    10:08.91 (31.94)    10:41.11 (32.20)
       11:13.56 (32.45)    11:45.80 (32.24)    12:18.07 (32.27)    12:50.61 (32.54)
       13:23.17 (32.56)    13:55.71 (32.54)    14:28.74 (33.03)    15:01.30 (32.56)
       15:33.94 (32.64)    16:06.75 (32.81)    16:39.58 (32.83)    17:12.15 (32.57)
       17:44.34 (32.19)
  4 Czekala, Steven           49 FIRE                18:35.00   17:56.06    7  
                  29.47     1:01.37 (31.90)     1:33.81 (32.44)     2:06.34 (32.53)
        2:38.86 (32.52)     3:11.79 (32.93)     3:44.37 (32.58)     4:17.34 (32.97)
        4:50.17 (32.83)     5:22.93 (32.76)     5:55.67 (32.74)     6:28.64 (32.97)
        7:01.70 (33.06)     7:34.93 (33.23)     8:07.67 (32.74)     8:40.71 (33.04)
        9:13.39 (32.68)     9:46.40 (33.01)    10:18.90 (32.50)    10:51.70 (32.80)
       11:24.57 (32.87)    11:57.68 (33.11)    12:30.77 (33.09)    13:03.73 (32.96)
       13:36.91 (33.18)    14:09.84 (32.93)    14:42.75 (32.91)    15:15.70 (32.95)
       15:48.87 (33.17)    16:21.53 (32.66)    16:54.07 (32.54)    17:26.24 (32.17)
       17:56.06 (29.82)
  5 Gothberg, Brad            47 WCM                 19:00.00   17:59.21    6  
                  29.65     1:01.38 (31.73)     1:34.30 (32.92)     2:07.09 (32.79)
        2:39.87 (32.78)     3:13.03 (33.16)     3:45.91 (32.88)     4:19.16 (33.25)
        4:51.96 (32.80)     5:24.88 (32.92)     5:57.66 (32.78)     6:30.42 (32.76)
        7:03.39 (32.97)     7:36.08 (32.69)     8:08.88 (32.80)     8:41.55 (32.67)
        9:14.18 (32.63)     9:47.04 (32.86)    10:19.78 (32.74)    10:52.86 (33.08)
       11:25.53 (32.67)    11:58.39 (32.86)    12:31.10 (32.71)    13:04.16 (33.06)
       13:36.90 (32.74)    14:10.05 (33.15)    14:43.04 (32.99)    15:16.05 (33.01)
       15:49.31 (33.26)    16:22.47 (33.16)    16:55.67 (33.20)    17:28.62 (32.95)
       17:59.21 (30.59)
  6 Kintner, Avery            47 MVN                 19:00.00   18:15.20    5  
                  30.13     1:03.10 (32.97)     1:36.43 (33.33)     2:09.69 (33.26)
        2:42.64 (32.95)     3:15.87 (33.23)     3:49.13 (33.26)     4:22.89 (33.76)
        4:56.03 (33.14)     5:29.10 (33.07)     6:02.24 (33.14)     6:35.90 (33.66)
        7:08.90 (33.00)     7:42.35 (33.45)     8:15.24 (32.89)     8:48.50 (33.26)
        9:21.57 (33.07)     9:54.69 (33.12)    10:28.11 (33.42)    11:01.26 (33.15)
       11:34.45 (33.19)    12:07.78 (33.33)    12:41.13 (33.35)    13:14.29 (33.16)
       13:47.81 (33.52)    14:20.87 (33.06)    14:55.03 (34.16)    15:28.89 (33.86)
       16:02.69 (33.80)    16:36.40 (33.71)    17:09.83 (33.43)    17:42.99 (33.16)
       18:15.20 (32.21)
  7 Nalli, Lyle               49 PNA                 18:11.00   18:20.05    4  
                  29.74     1:02.22 (32.48)     1:35.00 (32.78)     2:08.21 (33.21)
        2:41.51 (33.30)     3:14.62 (33.11)     3:47.71 (33.09)     4:20.79 (33.08)
        4:53.98 (33.19)     5:27.20 (33.22)     6:00.23 (33.03)     6:33.39 (33.16)
        7:06.68 (33.29)     7:39.71 (33.03)     8:12.81 (33.10)     8:46.27 (33.46)
        9:19.74 (33.47)     9:53.02 (33.28)    10:26.92 (33.90)    11:00.66 (33.74)
       11:34.25 (33.59)    12:08.00 (33.75)    12:42.05 (34.05)    13:15.55 (33.50)
       13:49.19 (33.64)    14:23.10 (33.91)    14:56.79 (33.69)    15:30.52 (33.73)
       16:04.49 (33.97)    16:39.07 (34.58)    17:13.33 (34.26)    17:47.26 (33.93)
       18:20.05 (32.79)
  8 Hathaway, David           48 OREG                20:18.00   18:49.21    3  
                  31.48     1:05.63 (34.15)     1:40.42 (34.79)     2:15.33 (34.91)
        2:50.84 (35.51)     3:26.29 (35.45)     4:01.33 (35.04)     4:36.02 (34.69)
        5:10.54 (34.52)     5:45.45 (34.91)     6:19.64 (34.19)     6:54.48 (34.84)
        7:29.09 (34.61)     8:03.74 (34.65)     8:38.06 (34.32)     9:12.83 (34.77)
        9:46.96 (34.13)    10:20.82 (33.86)    10:54.95 (34.13)    11:29.34 (34.39)
       12:03.87 (34.53)    12:38.79 (34.92)    13:13.51 (34.72)    13:47.82 (34.31)
       14:21.62 (33.80)    14:55.27 (33.65)    15:29.48 (34.21)    16:03.65 (34.17)
       16:36.93 (33.28)    17:10.92 (33.99)    17:44.66 (33.74)    18:17.61 (32.95)
       18:49.21 (31.60)
  9 Mehech, Maximiliano       47 SCSC                19:50.10   19:18.31    2  
                  31.78     1:05.31 (33.53)     1:39.45 (34.14)     2:14.43 (34.98)
        2:49.25 (34.82)     3:24.21 (34.96)     3:59.07 (34.86)     4:34.15 (35.08)
        5:09.54 (35.39)     5:44.95 (35.41)     6:19.93 (34.98)     6:54.89 (34.96)
        7:29.47 (34.58)     8:04.66 (35.19)     8:39.57 (34.91)     9:14.80 (35.23)
        9:49.82 (35.02)    10:24.91 (35.09)    11:00.00 (35.09)    11:35.43 (35.43)
       12:10.95 (35.52)    12:46.61 (35.66)    13:22.31 (35.70)    13:58.02 (35.71)
       14:33.62 (35.60)    15:09.49 (35.87)    15:45.40 (35.91)    16:20.92 (35.52)
       16:56.61 (35.69)    17:32.33 (35.72)    18:08.38 (36.05)    18:44.03 (35.65)
       19:18.31 (34.28)
 10 Sheeper, Tim              45 MELO                20:15.00   20:00.19    1  
                  34.49     1:11.19 (36.70)     1:48.01 (36.82)     2:25.23 (37.22)
        3:02.14 (36.91)     3:39.06 (36.92)     4:16.03 (36.97)     4:53.19 (37.16)
        5:30.28 (37.09)     6:07.12 (36.84)     6:43.98 (36.86)     7:20.71 (36.73)
        7:57.59 (36.88)     8:34.14 (36.55)     9:10.60 (36.46)     9:47.34 (36.74)
       10:24.18 (36.84)    11:00.49 (36.31)    11:36.96 (36.47)    12:13.32 (36.36)
       12:49.68 (36.36)    13:25.95 (36.27)    14:02.32 (36.37)    14:38.46 (36.14)
       15:14.48 (36.02)    15:50.74 (36.26)    16:27.01 (36.27)    17:02.96 (35.95)
       17:38.66 (35.70)    18:14.23 (35.57)    18:49.63 (35.40)    19:25.43 (35.80)
       20:00.19 (34.76)
 11 Bahamon, Luis             47 WH2O                26:00.00   23:58.65  
                  37.45     1:18.92 (41.47)     2:00.50 (41.58)     2:42.65 (42.15)
        3:26.11 (43.46)     4:08.50 (42.39)     4:51.22 (42.72)     5:35.28 (44.06)
        6:18.93 (43.65)     7:02.75 (43.82)     7:45.60 (42.85)     8:30.68 (45.08)
        9:14.68 (44.00)     9:58.21 (43.53)    10:42.44 (44.23)    11:26.75 (44.31)
       12:10.74 (43.99)    12:55.52 (44.78)    13:39.87 (44.35)    14:24.37 (44.50)
       15:08.71 (44.34)    15:53.08 (44.37)    16:36.71 (43.63)    17:20.98 (44.27)
       18:05.90 (44.92)    18:49.63 (43.73)    19:33.93 (44.30)    20:18.26 (44.33)
       21:03.23 (44.97)    21:47.66 (44.43)    22:32.61 (44.95)    23:17.27 (44.66)
       23:58.65 (41.38)
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 24.31    5/4/2008 J CLAY BRITT                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rasmussen, Anders         45 TXLA                   24.41      25.01   11  
  2 Fowler, Jamie             49 NOVA                   25.85      25.15    9  
  3 McIntee, Greg             48 PCAT                   27.64      26.14    8  
  4 Trimble, Sandy            46 MHSC                   28.08      27.45    7  
  5 Benner, Tord              49 NOVA                   28.00      27.53    6  
  6 Chao, Hector              45 WCM                    27.50      27.58    5  
  7 Barker, Douglas           46 MVN                    29.18      28.11    4  
  8 Anderson, Bruce           48 LNM                    29.30      28.66    3  
  9 Soe, Soren                45 ALMA                   28.99      29.40    2  
 10 Thornton, Cooper          47 CTM                    30.01      29.41    1  
 11 Hathaway, David           48 OREG                   30.15      30.06  
 12 Orr, James                48 CVAS                   32.65      33.02  
 13 Edgerton, Thomas          48 TEME                   29.50      37.85  
 -- Bickel, Michael           48 KMAN                   38.21         NS  
 -- Mc Ginley, Patrick        45 ROSE                   29.76         NS  
 -- Littlefield, James        49 PNA                    30.18         NS  
 -- Varnadore, David          47 SYSM                   30.59         NS  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 52.33    5/4/2008 J CLAY BRITT                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fowler, Jamie             49 NOVA                   55.78      53.75   11  
                  26.23       53.75 (27.52)                                        
  2 Rasmussen, Anders         45 TXLA                   53.96      54.27    9  
                  26.11       54.27 (28.16)                                        
  3 Chao, Hector              45 WCM                    58.00      57.47    8  
                  28.39       57.47 (29.08)                                        
  4 Esselstyn, Ted            45 CONN                   57.80      57.61    7  
                  27.75       57.61 (29.86)                                        
  5 Jacobs, David             45 UNAT                 1:03.40      57.98    6  
                  28.27       57.98 (29.71)                                        
  6 Benner, Tord              49 NOVA                 1:02.00    1:00.38    5  
                  29.04     1:00.38 (31.34)                                        
  7 Neuman, Larry             46 RAMS                 1:00.34    1:00.91    4  
                  29.53     1:00.91 (31.38)                                        
  8 Carr, Mike                48 SRM                  1:02.34    1:01.16    3  
                  29.99     1:01.16 (31.17)                                        
  9 Riddle, James             46 NOVA                 1:06.00    1:01.29    2  
                  30.24     1:01.29 (31.05)                                        
 10 Washburne, Brent          47 OREG                 1:02.02    1:01.45    1  
                  29.71     1:01.45 (31.74)                                        
 11 Barker, Douglas           46 MVN                  1:06.61    1:02.08  
                  30.18     1:02.08 (31.90)                                        
 12 Mc Ginley, Patrick        45 ROSE                 1:03.09    1:02.56  
                  30.25     1:02.56 (32.31)                                        
 13 Le Vasseur, Andrew        45 CMS                  1:07.01    1:03.17  
                  29.93     1:03.17 (33.24)                                        
 14 Littlefield, James        49 PNA                  1:03.15    1:04.01  
                  31.45     1:04.01 (32.56)                                        
 15 Rock, Christopher         49 DAM                  1:06.55    1:05.92  
                  32.76     1:05.92 (33.16)                                        
 16 Hure, Michael             45 SLOM                 1:10.72    1:06.22  
                  32.69     1:06.22 (33.53)                                        
 17 Marker, Andy              45 VCM                  1:08.00    1:06.52  
                  31.65     1:06.52 (34.87)                                        
 18 White, Mark               46 TSUN                 1:06.80    1:07.92  
                  32.91     1:07.92 (35.01)                                        
 19 Orr, James                48 CVAS                 1:08.55    1:12.47  
                  35.35     1:12.47 (37.12)                                        
 20 Graham, Errol             49 WH2O                 1:15.80    1:15.85  
                  37.94     1:15.85 (37.91)                                        
 21 Wierdsma, David           48 UNAT                 1:28.00    1:19.40  
                  38.60     1:19.40 (40.80)                                        
 -- Anderson, Bruce           48 LNM                  1:05.90         NS  
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:56.55    5/4/2008 RIP ESSELSTYN                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fowler, Jamie             49 NOVA                 2:00.00    1:57.16   11  
                  27.87       57.28 (29.41)     1:27.60 (30.32)     1:57.16 (29.56)
  2 Chao, Hector              45 WCM                  2:05.00    2:03.04    9  
                  29.27       59.95 (30.68)     1:31.49 (31.54)     2:03.04 (31.55)
  3 Nalli, Lyle               49 PNA                  2:09.00    2:05.49    8  
                  29.97     1:01.52 (31.55)     1:33.51 (31.99)     2:05.49 (31.98)
  4 Strickland, Robert        49 MRCD                 2:15.05    2:07.94    7  
                  30.65     1:02.67 (32.02)     1:35.21 (32.54)     2:07.94 (32.73)
  5 Neuman, Larry             46 RAMS                 2:15.00    2:10.86    6  
                  30.32     1:02.93 (32.61)     1:36.29 (33.36)     2:10.86 (34.57)
  6 Yeomans, Scott            45 GSM                  2:11.90    2:11.28    5  
                  31.54     1:04.49 (32.95)     1:38.14 (33.65)     2:11.28 (33.14)
  7 Carr, Mike                48 SRM                  2:14.54    2:13.82    4  
                  31.94     1:05.33 (33.39)     1:39.92 (34.59)     2:13.82 (33.90)
  8 Soe, Soren                45 ALMA                 2:18.99    2:16.52    3  
                  32.29     1:07.03 (34.74)     1:42.09 (35.06)     2:16.52 (34.43)
  9 Brenan, Andrew            48 SAC                  2:15.00    2:17.55    2  
                  32.74     1:07.36 (34.62)     1:42.24 (34.88)     2:17.55 (35.31)
 10 Benner, Tord              49 NOVA                 2:20.00    2:18.02    1  
                  31.20     1:06.76 (35.56)     1:43.50 (36.74)     2:18.02 (34.52)
 11 Stoll, Kurt               49 TVM                  2:20.00    2:20.56  
                  33.49     1:09.12 (35.63)     1:45.21 (36.09)     2:20.56 (35.35)
 12 Mc Ginley, Patrick        45 ROSE                 2:35.60    2:22.83  
                  33.87     1:09.80 (35.93)     1:47.24 (37.44)     2:22.83 (35.59)
 13 Mc Cracken, Bill          47 TVM                  2:32.73    2:30.75  
                  35.02     1:12.74 (37.72)     1:51.85 (39.11)     2:30.75 (38.90)
 14 Campbell, Chris           48 MVM                  2:46.22    2:39.19  
                  37.88     1:17.28 (39.40)     1:57.84 (40.56)     2:39.19 (41.35)
 15 Graham, Errol             49 WH2O                 2:50.00    2:44.09  
                  37.32     1:18.91 (41.59)     2:01.94 (43.03)     2:44.09 (42.15)
 -- McIntee, Greg             48 PCAT                 2:13.00         NS  
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 27.14    5/4/2008 CHRIS WEISSMAN                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Corbeau, James            45 OREG                   27.00      27.09N  11  
  2 Guthrie, David            48 TXLA                   27.30      27.39    9  
  3 Helgason, Tryggvi         45 LVM                    28.86      28.43    8  
  4 Lum, Bryant               47 VCM                    29.80      28.73    7  
  5 Casciato, Michael         49 1776                   29.20      28.89    6  
  6 Scott, Greg               49 CMS                    29.60      29.05    5  
  7 Alexander, Jeff           45 WMAC                   29.50      29.09    4  
  8 Trimble, Sandy            46 MHSC                   30.66      29.50    3  
  9 Matysek, Jim              49 MOVY                   30.23      30.54    2  
 10 Sumerfield, Bill          48 OREG                   32.00      31.58    1  
 11 Osborn, Ron               45 CVAS                   33.40      32.09  
 12 Vargas, Daniel            48 ARIZ                   33.00      32.28  
 13 Palladino, Douglas        45 FLAQ                   33.09      32.67  
 14 Piper, Tim                47 SPAS                   37.50      33.40  
 15 Hecker, Dennis            45 LVM                    33.56      33.43  
 16 Albright, Philip          49 MVN                    36.30      33.67  
 17 Soe, Soren                45 ALMA                   31.99      33.73  
 18 Bartholomew, David        49 LAPS                   34.80      34.05  
 19 Wilson, Steve             46 CVAS                   35.00      34.14  
 20 Duflot, Joseph            49 CVAS                   34.00      34.15  
 21 Bardsley, David           49 WOOD                   35.80      34.89  
 22 Siegmann, Robert          49 GOLD                   34.10      36.11  
 23 Walker, Byron             49 MAAC                   38.09      36.46  
 24 Huang, Howard             45 PCAM                   40.00      37.83  
 -- Anderson, Bruce           48 LNM                    33.40         NS  
 -- Hopkins, Paul             48 ARIZ                   33.73         NS  
 -- Christl, John             46 OJAI                   29.96         NS  
 -- Sharron, Will             49 PCAM                   36.00         NS  
 -- Barker, Douglas           46 MVN                    32.06         NS  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 59.19   5/14/2006 JON BLANK                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guthrie, David            48 TXLA                   59.26      58.51N  11  
                  27.85       58.51 (30.66)                                        
  2 Corbeau, James            45 OREG                 1:00.00      58.77N   9  
                  27.40       58.77 (31.37)                                        
  3 Helgason, Tryggvi         45 LVM                  1:04.02    1:00.94    8  
                  28.42     1:00.94 (32.52)                                        
  4 Scott, Greg               49 CMS                  1:03.56    1:01.77    7  
                  29.04     1:01.77 (32.73)                                        
  5 Casciato, Michael         49 1776                 1:05.30    1:03.43    5.5
                  29.41     1:03.43 (34.02)                                        
  5 Alexander, Jeff           45 WMAC                 1:06.00    1:03.43    5.5
                  29.42     1:03.43 (34.01)                                        
  7 Lum, Bryant               47 VCM                  1:07.90    1:03.46    4  
                  30.12     1:03.46 (33.34)                                        
  8 Smiley, Jon               47 TXLA                 1:04.26    1:04.12    3  
                  30.04     1:04.12 (34.08)                                        
  9 Matysek, Jim              49 MOVY                 1:05.54    1:04.45    2  
                  30.05     1:04.45 (34.40)                                        
 10 Rose, Cameron             49 SAWS                 1:04.79    1:06.13    1  
                  31.36     1:06.13 (34.77)                                        
 11 Raine, Charlie            49 LAPS                 1:06.80    1:07.00  
                  31.21     1:07.00 (35.79)                                        
 12 Barker, Douglas           46 MVN                  1:05.48    1:07.29  
                  31.58     1:07.29 (35.71)                                        
 13 Sumerfield, Bill          48 OREG                 1:11.09    1:08.05  
                  31.86     1:08.05 (36.19)                                        
 14 Stoll, Kurt               49 TVM                  1:12.00    1:08.17  
                  32.43     1:08.17 (35.74)                                        
 15 Brenan, Andrew            48 SAC                  1:08.50    1:08.49  
                  32.55     1:08.49 (35.94)                                        
 16 Vargas, Daniel            48 ARIZ                 1:08.01    1:10.50  
                  32.21     1:10.50 (38.29)                                        
 16 Osborn, Ron               45 CVAS                 1:07.95    1:10.50  
                  32.90     1:10.50 (37.60)                                        
 18 Richey, Steven            48 MRCD                 1:10.09    1:10.73  
                  33.67     1:10.73 (37.06)                                        
 19 Palladino, Douglas        45 FLAQ                 1:11.75    1:11.11  
                  33.87     1:11.11 (37.24)                                        
 20 Anderson, Bruce           48 LNM                  1:12.70    1:11.19  
                  34.76     1:11.19 (36.43)                                        
 21 Hamza, Alex               49 LVTC                 1:17.61    1:13.25  
                  34.73     1:13.25 (38.52)                                        
 22 Soe, Soren                45 ALMA                 1:10.99    1:13.62  
                  35.03     1:13.62 (38.59)                                        
 23 Endres, Paul              45 SCAM                 1:12.45    1:13.98  
                  34.88     1:13.98 (39.10)                                        
 24 Bartholomew, David        49 LAPS                 1:15.90    1:15.39  
                  35.59     1:15.39 (39.80)                                        
 25 Hecker, Dennis            45 LVM                  1:25.00    1:16.01  
                  35.49     1:16.01 (40.52)                                        
 26 Wilson, Steve             46 CVAS                 1:17.00    1:16.21  
                  35.64     1:16.21 (40.57)                                        
 27 Reuss, Scott              47 SAC                  1:20.00    1:16.69  
                  36.40     1:16.69 (40.29)                                        
 28 Bardsley, David           49 WOOD                 1:18.00    1:16.79  
                  36.85     1:16.79 (39.94)                                        
 29 Siegmann, Robert          49 GOLD                 1:24.00    1:20.90  
                  38.05     1:20.90 (42.85)                                        
 30 Wierdsma, David           48 UNAT                 1:38.00    1:21.06  
                  38.21     1:21.06 (42.85)                                        
 31 Walker, Byron             49 MAAC                 1:26.48    1:23.18  
                  39.29     1:23.18 (43.89)                                        
 -- Christl, John             46 OJAI                 1:09.17         NS  
 -- Sharron, Will             49 PCAM                 1:18.18         NS  
 -- Keck, Mike                49 TOC                  1:12.50         NS  
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:10.64    5/4/2008 GLENN MILLS                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guthrie, David            48 TXLA                 2:09.35    2:08.33N  11  
                  28.75     1:00.82 (32.07)     1:33.95 (33.13)     2:08.33 (34.38)
  2 Fristoe, Tom              49 OREG                 2:12.00    2:09.29N   9  
                  29.73     1:02.83 (33.10)     1:35.60 (32.77)     2:09.29 (33.69)
  3 Helgason, Tryggvi         45 LVM                  2:20.78    2:16.41    8  
                  30.92     1:05.21 (34.29)     1:39.86 (34.65)     2:16.41 (36.55)
  4 Scott, Greg               49 CMS                  2:19.18    2:18.05    7  
                  31.19     1:07.01 (35.82)     1:41.99 (34.98)     2:18.05 (36.06)
  5 Casciato, Michael         49 1776                 2:25.20    2:19.63    6  
                  31.17     1:05.84 (34.67)     1:42.07 (36.23)     2:19.63 (37.56)
  6 Alexander, Jeff           45 WMAC                 2:35.00    2:22.31    5  
                  31.52     1:06.42 (34.90)     1:43.36 (36.94)     2:22.31 (38.95)
  7 Smiley, Jon               47 TXLA                 2:26.40    2:23.61    4  
                  30.94     1:05.64 (34.70)     1:43.29 (37.65)     2:23.61 (40.32)
  8 Matysek, Jim              49 MOVY                 2:23.41    2:24.28    3  
                  32.62     1:09.06 (36.44)     1:46.00 (36.94)     2:24.28 (38.28)
  9 Rose, Cameron             49 SAWS                 2:23.94    2:26.98    2  
                  32.99     1:08.71 (35.72)     1:46.31 (37.60)     2:26.98 (40.67)
 10 Brenan, Andrew            48 SAC                  2:26.00    2:28.69    1  
                  33.79     1:11.82 (38.03)     1:50.33 (38.51)     2:28.69 (38.36)
 11 Stoll, Kurt               49 TVM                  2:35.00    2:31.63  
                  34.10     1:12.41 (38.31)     1:52.07 (39.66)     2:31.63 (39.56)
 12 Sumerfield, Bill          48 OREG                 2:45.00    2:32.22  
                  34.23     1:13.83 (39.60)     1:53.69 (39.86)     2:32.22 (38.53)
 13 Raine, Charlie            49 LAPS                 2:33.00    2:35.85  
                  35.11     1:14.22 (39.11)     1:54.67 (40.45)     2:35.85 (41.18)
 14 Palladino, Douglas        45 FLAQ                 2:39.83    2:36.78  
                  35.39     1:14.65 (39.26)     1:54.36 (39.71)     2:36.78 (42.42)
 15 Endres, Paul              45 SCAM                 2:38.05    2:41.37  
                  35.60     1:16.24 (40.64)     1:58.54 (42.30)     2:41.37 (42.83)
 16 Bardsley, David           49 WOOD                 2:52.00    2:51.48  
                  38.98     1:21.74 (42.76)     2:06.06 (44.32)     2:51.48 (45.42)
 -- Sharron, Will             49 PCAM                 2:56.85         NS  
 -- Keck, Mike                49 TOC                  2:29.43         NS  
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 22.67    5/4/2008 PAUL SMITH                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carpenter, Scott          45 JAM                    24.10      23.37   11  
  2 Rasmussen, Anders         45 TXLA                   23.20      23.47    9  
  3 Tittle, Kenneth           46 WCM                    24.74      24.40    8  
  4 Schuster, Fred            45 DOC                    25.33      24.51    7  
  5 Engs, John                46 TOC                    25.00      24.61    6  
  6 Lum, Bryant               47 VCM                    24.61      24.72    5  
  7 Helgason, Tryggvi         45 LVM                    25.26      24.79    4  
  8 Ellison, Michael          47 GAJA                   24.50      25.01    3  
  9 Washburne, Brent          47 OREG                   25.46      25.29    2  
 10 Kahl, Steven              46 CMS                    25.52      25.37    1  
 11 Ozun, Sabri               45 LVM                    24.95      25.40  
 12 Nootbaar, Tom             45 WCM                    28.00      25.63  
 12 Johnston, Mark            48 CMS                    26.14      25.63  
 14 Esselstyn, Ted            45 CONN                   26.50      25.65  
 15 Le Vasseur, Andrew        45 CMS                    26.00      25.90  
 16 Casciato, Michael         49 1776                   26.10      26.15  
 17 Czekala, Steven           49 FIRE                   27.60      26.20  
 18 Sharar, Brian             47 CVAS                   26.75      26.46  
 19 Thornton, Cooper          47 CTM                    25.70      26.65  
 20 Remmert, Greg             46 WCM                    26.68      26.80  
 21 Carr, Mike                48 SRM                    26.72      27.07  
 22 Neuman, Larry             46 RAMS                   26.50      27.31  
 23 Henricks, Ed              46 SNM                    28.50      27.36  
 24 Richey, Steven            48 MRCD                   28.08      27.75  
 25 Duflot, Joseph            49 CVAS                   29.04      28.10  
 26 Marker, Andy              45 VCM                    28.10      28.39  
 27 Graham, Errol             49 WH2O                   28.20      28.42  
 28 Palladino, Douglas        45 FLAQ                   28.84      28.48  
 29 Hayward, David            48 NOVA                   28.10      28.53  
 30 Mc Ginley, Patrick        45 ROSE                   28.42      28.76  
 31 Reuss, Scott              47 SAC                    29.00      28.79  
 32 Brenan, Andrew            48 SAC                    27.90      28.81  
 33 Crosina-Sahm, Kurt        46 CVAS                   30.51      29.21  
 34 Vargas, Daniel            48 ARIZ                   28.10      29.44  
 35 Traynor, John             49 IM                     30.82      30.46  
 36 Wierdsma, David           48 UNAT                   38.00      30.65  
 37 Edgerton, Thomas          48 TEME                   27.90      32.18  
 38 Maler, Mitch              48 CVAS                   34.40      32.24  
 -- Silva, Michael            45 WACM                   28.41         NS  
 -- Mackle, Rob               45 SBSM                   25.70         NS  
 -- Christl, John             46 OJAI                   25.73         NS  
 -- Wantz, Steve              47 VCM                    27.89         NS  
 -- Ponthier, Chuck           46 LAPS                   23.22         NS  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 51.37    5/4/2008 PAUL SMITH                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carpenter, Scott          45 JAM                    53.30      51.72   11  
                  24.39       51.72 (27.33)                                        
  2 Rasmussen, Anders         45 TXLA                   54.09      52.79    9  
                  24.53       52.79 (28.26)                                        
  3 Schuster, Fred            45 DOC                    55.91      53.37    8  
                  25.26       53.37 (28.11)                                        
  4 Tittle, Kenneth           46 WCM                    54.35      53.63    7  
                  25.51       53.63 (28.12)                                        
  5 Engs, John                46 TOC                    55.00      53.71    6  
                  25.41       53.71 (28.30)                                        
  6 Helgason, Tryggvi         45 LVM                    56.50      54.31    5  
                  25.52       54.31 (28.79)                                        
  7 Wells, D Scott            47 EAJM                   56.57      55.62    4  
                  26.21       55.62 (29.41)                                        
  8 Ozun, Sabri               45 LVM                    53.90      55.75    3  
                  26.32       55.75 (29.43)                                        
  9 Jacobs, David             45 UNAT                   59.35      56.22    2  
                  26.40       56.22 (29.82)                                        
 10 Johnston, Mark            48 CMS                    58.14      56.43    1  
                  26.40       56.43 (30.03)                                        
 11 Buchanan, Greg            49 LJSM                   59.50      57.27  
                  27.14       57.27 (30.13)                                        
 11 Esselstyn, Ted            45 CONN                   56.50      57.27  
                  25.62       57.27 (31.65)                                        
 13 Colbeck, Pete             47 PNA                    59.50      57.35  
                  27.41       57.35 (29.94)                                        
 14 Czekala, Steven           49 FIRE                   59.10      57.55  
                  27.33       57.55 (30.22)                                        
 15 Washburne, Brent          47 OREG                   58.66      58.17  
                  26.29       58.17 (31.88)                                        
 16 Kahl, Steven              46 CMS                    56.50      58.41  
                  26.87       58.41 (31.54)                                        
 17 Hathaway, David           48 OREG                 1:00.75      58.91  
                  27.87       58.91 (31.04)                                        
 18 Le Vasseur, Andrew        45 CMS                    58.01      58.93  
                  27.11       58.93 (31.82)                                        
 19 Wuest, Frank              48 NEM                  1:00.60    1:00.03  
                  28.42     1:00.03 (31.61)                                        
 20 Jackson, Keith            46 CVAS                   58.70    1:00.41  
                  28.96     1:00.41 (31.45)                                        
 21 Carr, Mike                48 SRM                  1:02.12    1:00.76  
                  28.40     1:00.76 (32.36)                                        
 22 Henricks, Ed              46 SNM                    59.80    1:01.37  
                  28.15     1:01.37 (33.22)                                        
 23 Hayward, David            48 NOVA                 1:03.00    1:03.23  
                  29.87     1:03.23 (33.36)                                        
 24 Mc Ginley, Patrick        45 ROSE                 1:02.50    1:03.83  
                  31.04     1:03.83 (32.79)                                        
 -- Neiswonger, Richard       49 MVN                  1:13.46         DQ  
 -- Wantz, Steve              47 VCM                  1:03.77         NS  
 -- Vargas, Daniel            48 ARIZ                 1:04.90         NS  
 -- Silva, Michael            45 WACM                 1:03.98         NS  
 -- Edgerton, Thomas          48 TEME                 1:04.10         NS  
 -- Mackle, Rob               45 SBSM                   56.50         NS  
 -- Ponthier, Chuck           46 LAPS                   52.40         NS  
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:51.97   5/20/2007 DENNIS BAKER                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schuster, Fred            45 DOC                  2:10.82    1:58.45   11  
                  27.27       57.31 (30.04)     1:28.16 (30.85)     1:58.45 (30.29)
  2 Tittle, Kenneth           46 WCM                  2:05.50    2:04.36    9  
                  27.95       59.25 (31.30)     1:31.01 (31.76)     2:04.36 (33.35)
  3 Hontas, Mark              45 SCA                  2:05.50    2:07.20    8  
                  28.53     1:00.52 (31.99)     1:33.13 (32.61)     2:07.20 (34.07)
  4 Johnston, Mark            48 CMS                  2:23.65    2:11.63    7  
                  28.32     1:01.59 (33.27)     1:36.15 (34.56)     2:11.63 (35.48)
  5 Valley, Eric              47 PNA                  2:26.10    2:12.80    6  
                  30.28     1:05.17 (34.89)     1:39.12 (33.95)     2:12.80 (33.68)
  6 Wuest, Frank              48 NEM                  2:13.95    2:13.71    5  
                  30.19     1:04.63 (34.44)     1:39.18 (34.55)     2:13.71 (34.53)
  7 Jackson, Keith            46 CVAS                 2:10.90    2:14.70    4  
                  30.32     1:04.71 (34.39)     1:39.89 (35.18)     2:14.70 (34.81)
  8 Ozun, Sabri               45 LVM                  2:02.99    2:16.34    3  
                  27.61     1:00.43 (32.82)     1:35.74 (35.31)     2:16.34 (40.60)
  9 Hathaway, David           48 OREG                 2:19.68    2:16.45    2  
                  29.46     1:02.79 (33.33)     1:38.25 (35.46)     2:16.45 (38.20)
 10 Yeomans, Scott            45 GSM                  2:12.90    2:16.86    1  
                  30.02     1:03.81 (33.79)     1:38.76 (34.95)     2:16.86 (38.10)
 11 Stoll, Kurt               49 TVM                  2:24.00    2:26.50  
                  31.82     1:07.62 (35.80)     1:46.07 (38.45)     2:26.50 (40.43)
 12 Henricks, Ed              46 SNM                  2:20.00    2:32.31  
                  33.06     1:12.64 (39.58)     1:54.81 (42.17)     2:32.31 (37.50)
 13 Mc Ginley, Patrick        45 ROSE                 2:53.38    2:39.07  
                  35.68     1:14.69 (39.01)     1:56.57 (41.88)     2:39.07 (42.50)
 -- Edgerton, Thomas          48 TEME                 2:25.50         DQ  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 52.84    5/4/2008 JOHN SMITH                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rasmussen, Anders         45 TXLA                   53.70      53.84   11  
                  24.57       53.84 (29.27)                                        
  2 Fowler, Jamie             49 NOVA                   57.00      54.21    9  
                  24.10       54.21 (30.11)                                        
  3 Guthrie, David            48 TXLA                   59.85      55.89    8  
                  26.52       55.89 (29.37)                                        
  4 Jacobs, David             45 UNAT                 1:01.54      57.46    7  
                  26.46       57.46 (31.00)                                        
  5 Helgason, Tryggvi         45 LVM                    58.20      57.86    6  
                  27.86       57.86 (30.00)                                        
  6 Chao, Hector              45 WCM                    58.50      57.87    5  
                  26.51       57.87 (31.36)                                        
  7 Smiley, Jon               47 TXLA                   57.00      57.88    4  
                  26.77       57.88 (31.11)                                        
  8 Trimble, Sandy            46 MHSC                   58.38      58.30    3  
                  27.16       58.30 (31.14)                                        
  9 Johnston, Mark            48 CMS                  1:01.16      59.50    2  
                  27.71       59.50 (31.79)                                        
 10 Casciato, Michael         49 1776                 1:01.21      59.53    1  
                  27.97       59.53 (31.56)                                        
 11 Alexander, Jeff           45 WMAC                 1:01.50    1:00.16  
                  28.56     1:00.16 (31.60)                                        
 12 Barker, Douglas           46 MVN                  1:00.49    1:00.48  
                  28.53     1:00.48 (31.95)                                        
 13 Washburne, Brent          47 OREG                   58.66    1:00.93  
                  27.55     1:00.93 (33.38)                                        
 14 Kahl, Steven              46 CMS                    59.83    1:01.04  
                  28.31     1:01.04 (32.73)                                        
 15 Le Vasseur, Andrew        45 CMS                  1:02.81    1:01.27  
                  27.85     1:01.27 (33.42)                                        
 16 Czekala, Steven           49 FIRE                 1:09.20    1:01.66  
                  28.56     1:01.66 (33.10)                                        
 17 Rock, Christopher         49 DAM                  1:06.21    1:02.25  
                  29.73     1:02.25 (32.52)                                        
 18 Thornton, Cooper          47 CTM                  1:03.24    1:03.25  
                  27.76     1:03.25 (35.49)                                        
 19 Richey, Steven            48 MRCD                 1:03.16    1:03.47  
                  29.57     1:03.47 (33.90)                                        
 20 Sharar, Brian             47 CVAS                 1:04.33    1:03.49  
                  28.45     1:03.49 (35.04)                                        
 21 Fuselier, Stephen         49 STAN                 1:07.20    1:03.69  
                  29.73     1:03.69 (33.96)                                        
 22 Palladino, Douglas        45 FLAQ                 1:04.51    1:04.60  
                  30.10     1:04.60 (34.50)                                        
 23 Vargas, Daniel            48 ARIZ                 1:04.00    1:05.21  
                  32.21     1:05.21 (33.00)                                        
 24 Osborn, Ron               45 CVAS                 1:04.72    1:06.03  
                  30.38     1:06.03 (35.65)                                        
 25 Piper, Tim                47 SPAS                 1:10.35    1:06.09  
                  30.22     1:06.09 (35.87)                                        
 26 Marker, Andy              45 VCM                  1:05.90    1:06.17  
                  29.77     1:06.17 (36.40)                                        
 27 White, Mark               46 TSUN                 1:05.20    1:06.73  
                  30.34     1:06.73 (36.39)                                        
 28 Crosina-Sahm, Kurt        46 CVAS                 1:10.46    1:08.66  
                  31.52     1:08.66 (37.14)                                        
 29 Traynor, John             49 IM                   1:14.87    1:11.04  
                  33.58     1:11.04 (37.46)                                        
 30 Bahamon, Luis             47 WH2O                 1:45.00    1:19.13  
                  36.20     1:19.13 (42.93)                                        
 31 Thompson, Ron             49 OREG                 1:18.00    1:20.57  
 32 Huang, Howard             45 PCAM                 1:30.00    1:25.97  
                  40.97     1:25.97 (45.00)                                        
 -- Anderson, Bruce           48 LNM                  1:04.70         NS  
 -- Ponthier, Chuck           46 LAPS                   57.80         NS  
 -- Hure, Michael             45 SLOM                 1:06.28         NS  
 -- Ozun, Sabri               45 LVM                    58.36         NS  
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:58.92      6/2007 SMITH/BAKER                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fowler, Jamie             49 NOVA                 2:04.52    1:58.46N  11  
                  24.94       53.66 (28.72)     1:29.75 (36.09)     1:58.46 (28.71)
  2 Fristoe, Tom              49 OREG                 2:02.00    1:58.77N   9  
                  25.85       57.72 (31.87)     1:30.70 (32.98)     1:58.77 (28.07)
  3 Engs, John                46 TOC                  2:07.00    2:03.10    8  
                  25.88       56.50 (30.62)     1:34.38 (37.88)     2:03.10 (28.72)
  4 Jacobs, David             45 UNAT                 2:13.65    2:04.84    7  
                  25.59       56.79 (31.20)     1:35.05 (38.26)     2:04.84 (29.79)
  5 Chao, Hector              45 WCM                  2:05.10    2:05.73    6  
                  26.73       58.40 (31.67)     1:35.32 (36.92)     2:05.73 (30.41)
  6 Scott, Greg               49 CMS                  2:08.00    2:06.10    5  
                  27.41     1:02.27 (34.86)     1:37.02 (34.75)     2:06.10 (29.08)
  7 Trimble, Sandy            46 MHSC                 2:12.00    2:09.22    4  
                  26.58       59.52 (32.94)     1:38.27 (38.75)     2:09.22 (30.95)
  8 Yeomans, Scott            45 GSM                  2:09.80    2:09.41    3  
                  27.60     1:01.15 (33.55)     1:38.89 (37.74)     2:09.41 (30.52)
  9 Smiley, Jon               47 TXLA                 2:05.78    2:10.04    2  
                  26.59       59.66 (33.07)     1:37.78 (38.12)     2:10.04 (32.26)
 10 Valley, Eric              47 PNA                  2:16.39    2:10.87    1  
                  28.28     1:02.56 (34.28)     1:41.16 (38.60)     2:10.87 (29.71)
 11 Neuman, Larry             46 RAMS                 2:12.50    2:11.84  
                  27.55       59.91 (32.36)     1:40.51 (40.60)     2:11.84 (31.33)
 12 Kintner, Avery            47 MVN                  2:19.00    2:12.89  
                  28.65     1:03.99 (35.34)     1:43.04 (39.05)     2:12.89 (29.85)
 13 Matysek, Jim              49 MOVY                 2:15.43    2:13.57  
                  29.33     1:04.55 (35.22)     1:41.57 (37.02)     2:13.57 (32.00)
 14 Carr, Mike                48 SRM                  2:17.30    2:16.41  
                  28.73     1:03.22 (34.49)     1:44.51 (41.29)     2:16.41 (31.90)
 15 Fuselier, Stephen         49 STAN                 2:24.70    2:18.25  
                  29.16     1:05.93 (36.77)     1:46.49 (40.56)     2:18.25 (31.76)
 16 Rock, Christopher         49 DAM                  2:20.59    2:18.64  
                  29.13     1:05.34 (36.21)     1:47.04 (41.70)     2:18.64 (31.60)
 17 Hamza, Alex               49 LVTC                 2:29.51    2:19.49  
                  29.76     1:07.45 (37.69)     1:47.48 (40.03)     2:19.49 (32.01)
 18 Hure, Michael             45 SLOM                 2:27.16    2:20.29  
                  29.19     1:06.91 (37.72)     1:48.99 (42.08)     2:20.29 (31.30)
 19 Palladino, Douglas        45 FLAQ                 2:22.59    2:21.47  
                  30.61     1:07.00 (36.39)     1:48.02 (41.02)     2:21.47 (33.45)
 20 Endres, Paul              45 SCAM                 2:20.33    2:23.72  
                  29.80     1:07.63 (37.83)     1:49.50 (41.87)     2:23.72 (34.22)
 21 Marker, Andy              45 VCM                  2:22.00    2:30.05  
                  29.72     1:07.12 (37.40)     1:56.29 (49.17)     2:30.05 (33.76)
 22 Edgerton, Thomas          48 TEME                 2:20.60    2:57.70  
                  33.98     1:17.44 (43.46)     2:11.42 (53.98)     2:57.70 (46.28)
 -- Anderson, Bruce           48 LNM                  2:24.80         NS  
 -- Brenan, Andrew            48 SAC                  2:15.00         NS  
 -- Anderson, Kirk            49 CMS                  2:10.00         NS  
 -- Keck, Mike                49 TOC                  2:16.11         NS  
 -- Raine, Charlie            49 LAPS                 2:25.00         NS  
 
Men 45-49 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:16.13   4/22/2007 DENNIS BAKER                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fristoe, Tom              49 OREG                 4:17.00    4:17.81   11  
                  27.42       58.54 (31.12)     1:33.60 (35.06)     2:07.39 (33.79)
        2:42.67 (35.28)     3:18.30 (35.63)     3:48.73 (30.43)     4:17.81 (29.08)
  2 Anderson, Kirk            49 CMS                  4:55.91    4:23.85    9  
                  27.57       59.73 (32.16)     1:34.19 (34.46)     2:08.39 (34.20)
        2:47.05 (38.66)     3:26.62 (39.57)     3:55.66 (29.04)     4:23.85 (28.19)
  3 Jacobs, David             45 UNAT                 4:45.00    4:28.18    8  
                  27.82       59.93 (32.11)     1:34.67 (34.74)     2:08.72 (34.05)
        2:47.25 (38.53)     3:27.00 (39.75)     3:59.09 (32.09)     4:28.18 (29.09)
  4 Engs, John                46 TOC                  4:40.00    4:28.37    7  
                  28.78     1:00.77 (31.99)     1:35.38 (34.61)     2:09.68 (34.30)
        2:49.42 (39.74)     3:29.05 (39.63)     3:59.76 (30.71)     4:28.37 (28.61)
  5 Chao, Hector              45 WCM                  4:40.00    4:30.50    6  
                  28.19     1:00.30 (32.11)     1:35.04 (34.74)     2:09.28 (34.24)
        2:47.84 (38.56)     3:27.00 (39.16)     3:59.26 (32.26)     4:30.50 (31.24)
  6 Nalli, Lyle               49 PNA                  4:39.00    4:32.05    5  
                  29.18     1:01.51 (32.33)     1:36.84 (35.33)     2:11.09 (34.25)
        2:50.89 (39.80)     3:30.57 (39.68)     4:01.86 (31.29)     4:32.05 (30.19)
  7 Strickland, Robert        49 MRCD                 4:50.05    4:37.81    4  
                  29.98     1:03.48 (33.50)     1:39.23 (35.75)     2:14.52 (35.29)
        2:54.83 (40.31)     3:34.90 (40.07)     4:06.98 (32.08)     4:37.81 (30.83)
  8 Yeomans, Scott            45 GSM                  4:39.90    4:38.55    3  
                  29.15     1:02.36 (33.21)     1:38.80 (36.44)     2:15.05 (36.25)
        2:55.18 (40.13)     3:35.79 (40.61)     4:08.17 (32.38)     4:38.55 (30.38)
  9 Czekala, Steven           49 FIRE                 4:50.00    4:39.04    2  
                  28.87     1:01.57 (32.70)     1:38.56 (36.99)     2:15.30 (36.74)
        2:55.43 (40.13)     3:35.70 (40.27)     4:08.29 (32.59)     4:39.04 (30.75)
 10 Valley, Eric              47 PNA                  4:53.86    4:44.46    1  
                  29.64     1:03.65 (34.01)     1:42.26 (38.61)     2:20.57 (38.31)
        3:01.66 (41.09)     3:42.84 (41.18)     4:15.13 (32.29)     4:44.46 (29.33)
 11 Matysek, Jim              49 MOVY                 4:49.15    4:46.07  
                  30.53     1:05.17 (34.64)     1:42.28 (37.11)     2:20.24 (37.96)
        2:59.21 (38.97)     3:39.43 (40.22)     4:13.29 (33.86)     4:46.07 (32.78)
 12 Johnston, Mark            48 CMS                  5:08.56    4:46.58  
                  29.52     1:03.09 (33.57)     1:40.81 (37.72)     2:16.64 (35.83)
        2:57.47 (40.83)     3:38.94 (41.47)     4:13.88 (34.94)     4:46.58 (32.70)
 13 Carr, Mike                48 SRM                  5:04.59    4:51.39  
                  29.71     1:03.93 (34.22)     1:41.29 (37.36)     2:18.39 (37.10)
        3:02.56 (44.17)     3:46.56 (44.00)     4:19.84 (33.28)     4:51.39 (31.55)
 14 Stoll, Kurt               49 TVM                  5:05.00    5:00.30  
                  31.86     1:08.63 (36.77)     1:48.70 (40.07)     2:28.27 (39.57)
        3:09.68 (41.41)     3:51.00 (41.32)     4:26.53 (35.53)     5:00.30 (33.77)
 15 Raine, Charlie            49 LAPS                 5:11.70    5:26.64  
                  36.33     1:19.80 (43.47)     2:03.03 (43.23)     2:45.84 (42.81)
        3:27.49 (41.65)     4:10.67 (43.18)     4:49.40 (38.73)     5:26.64 (37.24)
 -- Edgerton, Thomas          48 TEME                 5:10.30         DQ  
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 21.73   5/10/1998 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gaines, Ambrose           50 BLU                    22.00      21.38N  11  
  2 Groselle, Jack            54 O*H*                   22.31      21.97    9  
  3 Oberto, John              50 CVAS                   23.71      22.45    8  
  4 Stinchcombe, Maxwell      52 TXLA                   22.50      22.77    7  
  5 McCabe, Thomas            51 IM                     23.50      22.87    6  
  6 Bugg, Bob                 51 GAJA                   23.25      22.97    5  
  7 Emison, Thomas            50 MINN                   22.50      23.01    4  
  8 Schenstrom, Warren        51 SRM                    23.97      23.03    2.5
  8 Blatt, Michael            53 VCM                    23.68      23.03    2.5
 10 Gandee, Brad              54 GMUP                   23.28      23.36    1  
 11 Franklin, Sam             51 LVM                    25.00      23.41  
 12 Davis, Stephen            50 SCA                    23.98      23.60  
 13 Van Boer, Eric            54 RHMS                   23.60      23.65  
 14 Neville, Richard          52 FAST                   23.57      23.70  
 15 Kaczmarek, Mark           52 WMAC                   25.86      24.18  
 16 Short, Charles            50 MHSC                   25.04      24.23  
 16 Reed, Clay                52 CRUZ                   26.00      24.23  
 18 Klemes, Jeffrey           50 UNAT                   25.93      24.35  
 19 Farrar, Kenneth           50 CHIC                   27.40      24.51  
 20 Alexander, Peter          50 WMAC                   25.00      24.69  
 21 Livingston, Jerry         50 SDSM                   24.28      24.75  
 22 Mc Bride, Duncan          54 LAPS                   23.50      24.79  
 23 Meacham, Kevin            53 LVM                    25.67      25.08  
 24 Goodman, Doug             53 OREG                   24.00      25.33  
 25 Kennedy, Robert (Bob)     54 CRUZ                   25.80      25.40  
 26 Heyes, Greg               54 LAPS                   26.00      25.43  
 27 Borzone, Raymond          50 MVN                    26.31      25.45  
 28 Hercher, Heinz            52 ROSE                   26.20      25.48  
 29 Geary, Bill               51 NEM                    25.85      25.50  
 30 Sullivan, Michael         53 LAPS                   25.51      25.69  
 31 Carvotta, Tom             54 ADMS                   27.89      25.85  
 32 Wagoner, Victor           53 LAPS                   26.70      25.93  
 33 Glenesk, Mark             53 KMAN                   27.32      25.95  
 34 Powers, Ronald            52 VCM                    26.43      26.02  
 35 Porcella, David           53 RAMS                   28.99      26.49  
 36 Mann, Edward              51 OREG                   26.06      26.53  
 37 Lee, Stanley              52 YCMS                   26.60      26.83  
 38 Ohanian, Greg             52 CVAS                   28.91      27.47  
 39 King, John                54 WCM                    28.97      28.97  
 40 Wood, Warren              53 MAAC                   30.73      29.28  
 41 Nichols, Scott            54 CVAS                   33.54      32.38  
 42 Nachtigal, Jim            54 ALMA                   36.42      36.73  
 43 Macias, Jesse             51 HMS                    26.60      58.58  
 -- Davis, Joseph             50 MELO                   25.58         NS  
 -- Kline, Jeffrey            50 MELO                   24.50         NS  
 -- Robert, David             53 BAM                    26.60         NS  
 -- Helander, Rick            54 MAAC                   26.09         NS  
 -- Ryder, Mike               54 SNM                    25.26         NS  
 -- Carter, Paul              51 TOC                    22.50         NS  
 -- Oliver, Gary              51 OREG                   23.40         NS  
 -- Conkey, James             53 SNM                    34.00         NS  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 48.05    5/4/2008 STU MARVIN                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gaines, Ambrose           50 BLU                    49.50      46.59N  11  
                  22.63       46.59 (23.96)                                        
  2 Groselle, Jack            54 O*H*                   49.03      47.92N   9  
                  23.31       47.92 (24.61)                                        
  3 Bugg, Bob                 51 GAJA                   48.23      48.77    8  
                  23.67       48.77 (25.10)                                        
  4 Stinchcombe, Maxwell      52 TXLA                   50.80      49.67    7  
                  24.35       49.67 (25.32)                                        
  5 Blatt, Michael            53 VCM                    50.59      49.71    6  
                  23.82       49.71 (25.89)                                        
  6 Emison, Thomas            50 MINN                   49.90      50.07    5  
                  24.06       50.07 (26.01)                                        
  7 Oberto, John              50 CVAS                   52.90      50.10    4  
                  24.36       50.10 (25.74)                                        
  8 Schenstrom, Warren        51 SRM                    52.41      50.63    3  
                  23.91       50.63 (26.72)                                        
  9 Gandee, Brad              54 GMUP                   51.05      51.11    2  
                  25.04       51.11 (26.07)                                        
 10 Davis, Stephen            50 SCA                    53.00      51.39    1  
                  24.81       51.39 (26.58)                                        
 11 Phillips, John            50 NCMS                   53.00      51.71  
                  25.10       51.71 (26.61)                                        
 12 Lee, Marshall             50 CMS                    52.60      52.09  
                  25.07       52.09 (27.02)                                        
 13 Doyle, Benn               50 GSM                    52.40      52.34  
                  25.05       52.34 (27.29)                                        
 14 Murtagh, Patrick          52 MM                     53.90      52.37  
                  25.13       52.37 (27.24)                                        
 15 Reed, Clay                52 CRUZ                   57.00      52.61  
                  25.85       52.61 (26.76)                                        
 16 Klemes, Jeffrey           50 UNAT                   56.18      52.71  
                  25.46       52.71 (27.25)                                        
 17 Dewey, Andy               50 CMS                    53.50      52.95  
                  25.84       52.95 (27.11)                                        
 18 Livingston, Jerry         50 SDSM                   53.57      53.23  
                  25.26       53.23 (27.97)                                        
 19 Franklin, Sam             51 LVM                    55.00      53.26  
                  25.46       53.26 (27.80)                                        
 20 Ryder, Mike               54 SNM                    54.35      53.67  
                  26.07       53.67 (27.60)                                        
 21 O'Brien, Kerry            52 WCM                    54.81      54.07  
                  26.39       54.07 (27.68)                                        
 22 Tallman, Karl             50 CRUZ                   55.00      54.09  
                  26.21       54.09 (27.88)                                        
 23 Kaczmarek, Mark           52 WMAC                   56.83      54.14  
                  26.51       54.14 (27.63)                                        
 24 Nolte, Christopher        52 CMS                    54.51      54.27  
                  26.29       54.27 (27.98)                                        
 25 Davis, Joseph             50 MELO                   56.34      54.85  
                  27.11       54.85 (27.74)                                        
 26 Short, Charles            50 MHSC                   57.06      54.87  
                  25.98       54.87 (28.89)                                        
 27 Goodman, Doug             53 OREG                   55.00      54.96  
                  26.74       54.96 (28.22)                                        
 28 Meacham, Kevin            53 LVM                    57.96      56.02  
                  26.88       56.02 (29.14)                                        
 29 Powers, Ronald            52 VCM                    58.62      56.21  
                  27.29       56.21 (28.92)                                        
 30 Alexander, Peter          50 WMAC                   58.00      56.37  
                  27.00       56.37 (29.37)                                        
 31 Sullivan, Michael         53 LAPS                   57.68      56.39  
                  26.66       56.39 (29.73)                                        
 32 Kennedy, Robert (Bob)     54 CRUZ                   58.02      56.75  
                  27.03       56.75 (29.72)                                        
 33 Glenesk, Mark             53 KMAN                   57.92      56.90  
                  26.86       56.90 (30.04)                                        
 34 Robert, David             53 BAM                    58.47      58.17  
                  28.26       58.17 (29.91)                                        
 35 Oberto, Michael           53 CVAS                   57.90      58.30  
                  28.30       58.30 (30.00)                                        
 36 Mann, Edward              51 OREG                   56.86      58.45  
                  28.08       58.45 (30.37)                                        
 37 Amperse, David            54 OREG                 1:01.43    1:01.72  
                  29.50     1:01.72 (32.22)                                        
 38 Ohanian, Greg             52 CVAS                 1:04.70    1:03.09  
                  30.35     1:03.09 (32.74)                                        
 39 Wood, Warren              53 MAAC                 1:08.84    1:06.68  
                  32.22     1:06.68 (34.46)                                        
 40 Anderson, Robert          53 PCAM                 1:08.39    1:07.29  
                  32.52     1:07.29 (34.77)                                        
 -- Carter, Paul              51 TOC                    49.00         NS  
 -- Williams, Scott           54 BAC                    58.40         NS  
 -- Walker, Donald            50 AAAA                   59.99         NS  
 -- Hale, Dave                53 SRM                    56.88         NS  
 -- Helander, Rick            54 MAAC                 1:00.84         NS  
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:46.25    5/4/2008 BOB BUGG                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gaines, Ambrose           50 BLU                  1:50.00    1:43.76N  11  
                  23.37       49.07 (25.70)     1:15.77 (26.70)     1:43.76 (27.99)
  2 Bugg, Bob                 51 GAJA                 1:46.25    1:45.93N   9  
                  25.00       51.82 (26.82)     1:18.85 (27.03)     1:45.93 (27.08)
  3 Groselle, Jack            54 O*H*                 1:51.04    1:47.64    8  
                  24.50       50.83 (26.33)     1:18.33 (27.50)     1:47.64 (29.31)
  4 Mann, Michael             54 CMS                  1:50.00    1:48.15    7  
                  24.67       51.34 (26.67)     1:19.35 (28.01)     1:48.15 (28.80)
  5 Emison, Thomas            50 MINN                 1:51.00    1:51.22    6  
                  25.51       53.15 (27.64)     1:21.98 (28.83)     1:51.22 (29.24)
  6 McCabe, Thomas            51 IM                   1:54.00    1:51.32    5  
                  26.25       54.19 (27.94)     1:22.86 (28.67)     1:51.32 (28.46)
  7 Blatt, Michael            53 VCM                  1:54.29    1:52.68    4  
                  26.58       55.40 (28.82)     1:24.06 (28.66)     1:52.68 (28.62)
  8 Schenstrom, Warren        51 SRM                  1:57.70    1:53.99    3  
                  25.94       54.56 (28.62)     1:24.59 (30.03)     1:53.99 (29.40)
  9 Stinchcombe, Maxwell      52 TXLA                 1:56.10    1:54.76    2  
                  27.24       56.09 (28.85)     1:25.76 (29.67)     1:54.76 (29.00)
 10 Mac Donald, Sandy         53 SMST                 1:54.83    1:54.81    1  
                  27.21       56.53 (29.32)     1:26.13 (29.60)     1:54.81 (28.68)
 11 Davis, Stephen            50 SCA                  1:55.00    1:54.94  
                  26.88       55.85 (28.97)     1:25.57 (29.72)     1:54.94 (29.37)
 12 Phillips, John            50 NCMS                 2:02.00    1:55.32  
                  26.94       56.54 (29.60)     1:26.46 (29.92)     1:55.32 (28.86)
 13 Dewey, Andy               50 CMS                  1:58.50    1:55.37  
                  26.97       55.55 (28.58)     1:25.58 (30.03)     1:55.37 (29.79)
 14 Gandee, Brad              54 GMUP                 1:52.53    1:55.94  
                  26.11       53.67 (27.56)     1:22.77 (29.10)     1:55.94 (33.17)
 15 Seibt, Andreas            51 IM                   1:57.00    1:56.37  
                  27.12       56.96 (29.84)     1:26.98 (30.02)     1:56.37 (29.39)
 16 Livingston, Jerry         50 SDSM                 1:59.37    1:57.54  
                  26.68       56.32 (29.64)     1:27.18 (30.86)     1:57.54 (30.36)
 17 Tallman, Karl             50 CRUZ                 1:55.00    1:57.63  
                  27.04       56.66 (29.62)     1:27.13 (30.47)     1:57.63 (30.50)
 18 Murtagh, Patrick          52 MM                   1:59.00    1:58.09  
                  27.15       57.30 (30.15)     1:28.42 (31.12)     1:58.09 (29.67)
 19 Ryder, Mike               54 SNM                  1:59.27    1:58.66  
                  27.26       57.03 (29.77)     1:27.95 (30.92)     1:58.66 (30.71)
 20 Nolte, Christopher        52 CMS                  1:59.74    1:59.31  
                  27.77       57.81 (30.04)     1:28.21 (30.40)     1:59.31 (31.10)
 21 Kannegieser, Robert       51 FINS                 1:58.79    1:59.38  
                  27.36       57.31 (29.95)     1:28.40 (31.09)     1:59.38 (30.98)
 22 Prosen, Dennis            52 SMMM                 1:57.90    1:59.98  
                  28.08       58.24 (30.16)     1:28.80 (30.56)     1:59.98 (31.18)
 22 Burnett, David            53 MHSC                 2:05.10    1:59.98  
                  27.48       57.01 (29.53)     1:27.81 (30.80)     1:59.98 (32.17)
 24 Kaczmarek, Mark           52 WMAC                 2:04.03    2:00.14  
                  27.08       57.93 (30.85)     1:29.46 (31.53)     2:00.14 (30.68)
 25 Goodman, Doug             53 OREG                 1:59.00    2:00.60  
                  29.35       59.71 (30.36)     1:30.72 (31.01)     2:00.60 (29.88)
 26 Hale, Dave                53 SRM                  2:08.00    2:00.96  
                  28.34       59.36 (31.02)     1:30.29 (30.93)     2:00.96 (30.67)
 27 Davis, Joseph             50 MELO                 2:10.00    2:02.66  
                  28.34       58.80 (30.46)     1:30.96 (32.16)     2:02.66 (31.70)
 28 Short, Charles            50 MHSC                 2:04.35    2:02.84  
                  28.05       58.62 (30.57)     1:30.35 (31.73)     2:02.84 (32.49)
 29 Klemes, Jeffrey           50 UNAT                 2:05.23    2:04.43  
                  28.23       59.22 (30.99)     1:32.25 (33.03)     2:04.43 (32.18)
 30 Meacham, Kevin            53 LVM                  2:05.42    2:05.68  
                  28.31       59.36 (31.05)     1:32.30 (32.94)     2:05.68 (33.38)
 31 Powers, Ronald            52 VCM                  2:05.68    2:05.72  
                  29.11     1:00.24 (31.13)     1:32.60 (32.36)     2:05.72 (33.12)
 32 Morin, Perry              50 LVM                  2:16.10    2:06.63  
                  29.10     1:01.23 (32.13)     1:34.31 (33.08)     2:06.63 (32.32)
 33 Sullivan, Michael         53 LAPS                 2:05.85    2:07.00  
                  29.64     1:01.43 (31.79)     1:33.92 (32.49)     2:07.00 (33.08)
 34 Hepworth, Mark            54 RIDG                 2:05.00    2:07.90  
                  27.77       59.45 (31.68)     1:33.38 (33.93)     2:07.90 (34.52)
 35 Glenesk, Mark             53 KMAN                 2:10.92    2:10.23  
                  30.42     1:03.69 (33.27)     1:37.18 (33.49)     2:10.23 (33.05)
 36 Cannon, Richard           52 CVM                  2:18.81    2:12.17  
                  30.78     1:03.75 (32.97)     1:37.95 (34.20)     2:12.17 (34.22)
 37 Kennedy, Robert (Bob)     54 CRUZ                 2:09.13    2:12.48  
                  30.15     1:03.80 (33.65)     1:38.31 (34.51)     2:12.48 (34.17)
 38 Conkey, James             53 SNM                  2:45.00    2:42.52  
                  38.45     1:21.06 (42.61)     2:03.07 (42.01)     2:42.52 (39.45)
 -- Oberto, Michael           53 CVAS                 2:04.90         NS  
 -- Wood, Warren              53 MAAC                 2:25.00         NS  
 -- Carter, Paul              51 TOC                  1:48.00         NS  
 -- Sorg, Jack                52 MVM                  2:08.00         NS  
 
Men 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 4:47.57   5/20/2001 JIM MCCONICA                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bugg, Bob                 51 GAJA                 4:59.10    4:53.23   11  
                  27.12       57.08 (29.96)     1:27.13 (30.05)     1:57.48 (30.35)
        2:27.27 (29.79)     2:56.87 (29.60)     3:26.56 (29.69)     3:55.99 (29.43)
        4:25.12 (29.13)     4:53.23 (28.11)                                        
  2 Mann, Michael             54 CMS                  5:02.00    4:53.67    9  
                  27.55       57.17 (29.62)     1:27.14 (29.97)     1:57.09 (29.95)
        2:26.69 (29.60)     2:56.00 (29.31)     3:25.36 (29.36)     3:55.25 (29.89)
        4:24.95 (29.70)     4:53.67 (28.72)                                        
  3 McCabe, Thomas            51 IM                   5:15.00    5:04.42    8  
                  27.69       58.82 (31.13)     1:30.23 (31.41)     2:01.64 (31.41)
        2:32.98 (31.34)     3:03.83 (30.85)     3:34.74 (30.91)     4:05.17 (30.43)
        4:35.52 (30.35)     5:04.42 (28.90)                                        
  4 Morales, John             51 SRM                  5:06.50    5:06.25    7  
                  27.93       58.44 (30.51)     1:29.31 (30.87)     2:00.10 (30.79)
        2:31.08 (30.98)     3:02.01 (30.93)     3:33.15 (31.14)     4:04.55 (31.40)
        4:35.73 (31.18)     5:06.25 (30.52)                                        
  5 Mac Donald, Sandy         53 SMST                 5:08.83    5:06.84    6  
                  28.35       59.14 (30.79)     1:30.39 (31.25)     2:01.70 (31.31)
        2:32.86 (31.16)     3:04.19 (31.33)     3:35.37 (31.18)     4:06.46 (31.09)
        4:37.26 (30.80)     5:06.84 (29.58)                                        
  6 Seibt, Andreas            51 IM                   5:15.00    5:12.93    5  
                  27.93       59.56 (31.63)     1:31.47 (31.91)     2:03.69 (32.22)
        2:35.96 (32.27)     3:08.43 (32.47)     3:40.03 (31.60)     4:11.53 (31.50)
        4:42.55 (31.02)     5:12.93 (30.38)                                        
  7 Schenstrom, Warren        51 SRM                  5:23.63    5:14.50    4  
                  28.51     1:00.30 (31.79)     1:31.86 (31.56)     2:03.48 (31.62)
        2:35.26 (31.78)     3:07.46 (32.20)     3:39.82 (32.36)     4:12.04 (32.22)
        4:43.74 (31.70)     5:14.50 (30.76)                                        
  8 Ryder, Mike               54 SNM                  5:26.81    5:15.79    3  
                  28.73     1:00.32 (31.59)     1:32.60 (32.28)     2:04.97 (32.37)
        2:37.10 (32.13)     3:09.22 (32.12)     3:41.42 (32.20)     4:13.45 (32.03)
        4:45.02 (31.57)     5:15.79 (30.77)                                        
  9 Livingston, Jerry         50 SDSM                 5:31.45    5:16.34    2  
                  27.97       58.94 (30.97)     1:31.00 (32.06)     2:03.02 (32.02)
        2:35.65 (32.63)     3:07.87 (32.22)     3:39.99 (32.12)     4:12.31 (32.32)
        4:44.76 (32.45)     5:16.34 (31.58)                                        
 10 Tallman, Karl             50 CRUZ                 5:30.00    5:17.84    1  
                  29.75     1:02.24 (32.49)     1:34.89 (32.65)     2:07.75 (32.86)
        2:39.98 (32.23)     3:11.76 (31.78)     3:43.42 (31.66)     4:15.24 (31.82)
        4:46.90 (31.66)     5:17.84 (30.94)                                        
 11 Guadagni, Peter           54 WCM                  5:23.62    5:21.56  
                  29.46     1:01.68 (32.22)     1:34.16 (32.48)     2:06.69 (32.53)
        2:39.17 (32.48)     3:11.68 (32.51)     3:44.41 (32.73)     4:16.93 (32.52)
        4:49.48 (32.55)     5:21.56 (32.08)                                        
 12 Kannegieser, Robert       51 FINS                 5:37.08    5:22.26  
                  29.37     1:01.55 (32.18)     1:33.99 (32.44)     2:06.95 (32.96)
        2:39.88 (32.93)     3:12.53 (32.65)     3:45.72 (33.19)     4:18.80 (33.08)
        4:51.51 (32.71)     5:22.26 (30.75)                                        
 13 Dewey, Andy               50 CMS                  5:33.00    5:22.38  
                  29.96     1:01.50 (31.54)     1:34.17 (32.67)     2:07.99 (33.82)
        2:41.12 (33.13)     3:14.11 (32.99)     3:47.02 (32.91)     4:20.16 (33.14)
        4:52.28 (32.12)     5:22.38 (30.10)                                        
 14 Blatt, Michael            53 VCM                  5:35.91    5:22.45  
                  30.13     1:02.77 (32.64)     1:35.37 (32.60)     2:08.38 (33.01)
        2:41.50 (33.12)     3:14.80 (33.30)     3:47.57 (32.77)     4:19.90 (32.33)
        4:51.98 (32.08)     5:22.45 (30.47)                                        
 15 Copeland, Rob             52 GAJA                 5:16.90    5:22.57  
                  28.91     1:00.58 (31.67)     1:33.22 (32.64)     2:05.62 (32.40)
        2:38.24 (32.62)     3:11.20 (32.96)     3:44.05 (32.85)     4:16.95 (32.90)
        4:50.03 (33.08)     5:22.57 (32.54)                                        
 16 Hale, Dave                53 SRM                  5:45.27    5:27.41  
                  30.10     1:02.35 (32.25)     1:34.55 (32.20)     2:07.10 (32.55)
        2:39.58 (32.48)     3:12.31 (32.73)     3:45.61 (33.30)     4:19.38 (33.77)
        4:53.67 (34.29)     5:27.41 (33.74)                                        
 17 Kaczmarek, Mark           52 WMAC                 5:44.33    5:27.51  
                  29.87     1:02.76 (32.89)     1:36.76 (34.00)     2:10.67 (33.91)
        2:44.46 (33.79)     3:17.71 (33.25)     3:50.44 (32.73)     4:23.42 (32.98)
        4:56.41 (32.99)     5:27.51 (31.10)                                        
 18 Goodman, Doug             53 OREG                 5:35.00    5:30.07  
                  30.16     1:02.70 (32.54)     1:36.22 (33.52)     2:10.06 (33.84)
        2:44.24 (34.18)     3:17.96 (33.72)     3:51.98 (34.02)     4:25.55 (33.57)
        4:58.44 (32.89)     5:30.07 (31.63)                                        
 19 Nolte, Christopher        52 CMS                  5:29.00    5:31.66  
                  29.58     1:01.54 (31.96)     1:34.34 (32.80)     2:07.79 (33.45)
        2:41.76 (33.97)     3:15.79 (34.03)     3:49.97 (34.18)     4:24.11 (34.14)
        4:58.35 (34.24)     5:31.66 (33.31)                                        
 20 Powers, Ronald            52 VCM                  5:50.10    5:36.88  
                  30.61     1:03.47 (32.86)     1:36.98 (33.51)     2:11.04 (34.06)
        2:45.48 (34.44)     3:20.22 (34.74)     3:54.78 (34.56)     4:29.50 (34.72)
        5:04.05 (34.55)     5:36.88 (32.83)                                        
 21 Meacham, Kevin            53 LVM                  5:47.88    5:40.20  
                  30.36     1:03.58 (33.22)     1:37.19 (33.61)     2:11.67 (34.48)
        2:46.29 (34.62)     3:21.30 (35.01)     3:56.29 (34.99)     4:31.11 (34.82)
        5:05.93 (34.82)     5:40.20 (34.27)                                        
 22 Stites, Jim               51 ARIZ                 6:10.59    5:48.45  
                  31.92     1:06.06 (34.14)     1:39.67 (33.61)     2:13.97 (34.30)
        2:48.10 (34.13)     3:22.58 (34.48)     3:57.51 (34.93)     4:33.75 (36.24)
        5:11.36 (37.61)     5:48.45 (37.09)                                        
 23 Glenesk, Mark             53 KMAN                 5:56.45    5:59.15  
                  31.55     1:06.68 (35.13)     1:42.88 (36.20)     2:19.79 (36.91)
        2:57.16 (37.37)     3:34.04 (36.88)     4:10.93 (36.89)     4:47.48 (36.55)
        5:24.00 (36.52)     5:59.15 (35.15)                                        
 24 Conkey, James             53 SNM                  7:00.00    7:12.15  
                  38.87     1:22.51 (43.64)     2:06.72 (44.21)     2:51.68 (44.96)
        3:35.70 (44.02)     4:20.41 (44.71)     5:03.98 (43.57)     5:48.15 (44.17)
        6:32.30 (44.15)     7:12.15 (39.85)                                        
 -- Gandee, Brad              54 GMUP                 5:09.39         NS  
 
Men 50-54 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mann, Michael             54 CMS                 10:20.00    9:59.59   11  
                  27.92       57.51 (29.59)     1:27.69 (30.18)     1:58.37 (30.68)
        2:28.65 (30.28)     2:58.89 (30.24)     3:28.86 (29.97)     3:59.10 (30.24)
        4:29.40 (30.30)     4:59.96 (30.56)     5:29.79 (29.83)     5:59.49 (29.70)
        6:29.78 (30.29)     6:59.97 (30.19)     7:29.86 (29.89)     7:59.89 (30.03)
        8:30.08 (30.19)     9:00.40 (30.32)     9:30.37 (29.97)     9:59.59 (29.22)
  2 Bugg, Bob                 51 GAJA                10:40.00   10:17.96    9  
                  27.25       57.01 (29.76)     1:27.23 (30.22)     1:57.99 (30.76)
        2:28.63 (30.64)     2:59.53 (30.90)     3:30.07 (30.54)     4:00.69 (30.62)
        4:31.31 (30.62)     5:02.00 (30.69)     5:32.52 (30.52)     6:03.30 (30.78)
        6:34.20 (30.90)     7:05.46 (31.26)     7:36.75 (31.29)     8:08.04 (31.29)
        8:39.53 (31.49)     9:11.68 (32.15)     9:44.74 (33.06)    10:17.96 (33.22)
  3 Mac Donald, Sandy         53 SMST                10:32.50   10:28.27    8  
                  28.43       59.53 (31.10)     1:31.11 (31.58)     2:02.72 (31.61)
        2:34.37 (31.65)     3:05.91 (31.54)     3:37.43 (31.52)     4:09.23 (31.80)
        4:40.71 (31.48)     5:12.27 (31.56)     5:43.64 (31.37)     6:15.39 (31.75)
        6:46.97 (31.58)     7:18.79 (31.82)     7:50.63 (31.84)     8:22.45 (31.82)
        8:54.37 (31.92)     9:26.12 (31.75)     9:58.02 (31.90)    10:28.27 (30.25)
  4 Morales, John             51 SRM                 10:41.92   10:44.80    7  
                  28.73     1:00.42 (31.69)     1:32.00 (31.58)     2:03.40 (31.40)
        2:34.94 (31.54)     3:06.33 (31.39)     3:38.43 (32.10)     4:11.13 (32.70)
        4:44.01 (32.88)     5:16.31 (32.30)     5:49.02 (32.71)     6:21.58 (32.56)
        6:54.49 (32.91)     7:27.44 (32.95)     8:00.35 (32.91)     8:33.38 (33.03)
        9:06.55 (33.17)     9:39.68 (33.13)    10:12.38 (32.70)    10:44.80 (32.42)
  5 Seibt, Andreas            51 IM                  11:00.00   11:00.79    6  
                  28.89     1:00.89 (32.00)     1:33.37 (32.48)     2:05.75 (32.38)
        2:38.62 (32.87)     3:11.40 (32.78)     3:44.14 (32.74)     4:17.03 (32.89)
        4:50.15 (33.12)     5:23.25 (33.10)     5:56.39 (33.14)     6:29.50 (33.11)
        7:02.79 (33.29)     7:36.02 (33.23)     8:09.52 (33.50)     8:43.52 (34.00)
        9:17.77 (34.25)     9:52.33 (34.56)    10:26.78 (34.45)    11:00.79 (34.01)
  6 Copeland, Rob             52 GAJA                11:14.04   11:03.68    5  
                  29.71     1:02.54 (32.83)     1:36.01 (33.47)     2:09.14 (33.13)
        2:42.13 (32.99)     3:15.26 (33.13)     3:48.60 (33.34)     4:21.96 (33.36)
        4:55.43 (33.47)     5:29.06 (33.63)     6:02.39 (33.33)     6:35.89 (33.50)
        7:09.65 (33.76)     7:43.60 (33.95)     8:17.41 (33.81)     8:51.16 (33.75)
        9:24.93 (33.77)     9:58.72 (33.79)    10:32.37 (33.65)    11:03.68 (31.31)
  7 Livingston, Jerry         50 SDSM                11:42.15   11:04.86    4  
                  29.18     1:00.87 (31.69)     1:33.77 (32.90)     2:07.32 (33.55)
        2:40.91 (33.59)     3:14.41 (33.50)     3:48.64 (34.23)     4:22.84 (34.20)
        4:56.36 (33.52)     5:30.06 (33.70)     6:04.19 (34.13)     6:37.97 (33.78)
        7:11.66 (33.69)     7:45.67 (34.01)     8:19.44 (33.77)     8:53.52 (34.08)
        9:27.31 (33.79)    10:00.67 (33.36)    10:34.19 (33.52)    11:04.86 (30.67)
  8 Thomas, Bruce             51 SCAQ                11:00.00   11:12.02    3  
                  31.27     1:04.04 (32.77)     1:37.46 (33.42)     2:10.76 (33.30)
        2:44.00 (33.24)     3:17.52 (33.52)     3:50.98 (33.46)     4:24.42 (33.44)
        4:58.16 (33.74)     5:32.03 (33.87)     6:05.76 (33.73)     6:39.75 (33.99)
        7:13.80 (34.05)     7:48.35 (34.55)     8:22.78 (34.43)     8:56.95 (34.17)
        9:31.17 (34.22)    10:05.24 (34.07)    10:39.46 (34.22)    11:12.02 (32.56)
  9 Guadagni, Peter           54 WCM                 11:15.06   11:13.04    2  
                  30.12     1:03.46 (33.34)     1:37.33 (33.87)     2:11.15 (33.82)
        2:44.82 (33.67)     3:18.80 (33.98)     3:52.65 (33.85)     4:26.61 (33.96)
        5:00.28 (33.67)     5:34.07 (33.79)     6:07.65 (33.58)     6:41.60 (33.95)
        7:15.46 (33.86)     7:49.15 (33.69)     8:23.29 (34.14)     8:57.50 (34.21)
        9:31.84 (34.34)    10:06.36 (34.52)    10:40.39 (34.03)    11:13.04 (32.65)
 10 Kaczmarek, Mark           52 WMAC                12:35.52   11:24.54    1  
                  30.41     1:04.28 (33.87)     1:38.77 (34.49)     2:13.73 (34.96)
        2:48.61 (34.88)     3:23.73 (35.12)     3:58.54 (34.81)     4:33.09 (34.55)
        5:07.54 (34.45)     5:42.04 (34.50)     6:16.42 (34.38)     6:50.15 (33.73)
        7:24.11 (33.96)     7:58.77 (34.66)     8:33.45 (34.68)     9:08.06 (34.61)
        9:42.36 (34.30)    10:16.74 (34.38)    10:51.49 (34.75)    11:24.54 (33.05)
 11 O'Brien, Kerry            52 WCM                 11:20.00   11:31.04  
                  29.46     1:02.16 (32.70)     1:35.54 (33.38)     2:09.83 (34.29)
        2:44.55 (34.72)     3:19.11 (34.56)     3:53.58 (34.47)     4:28.05 (34.47)
        5:02.81 (34.76)     5:37.44 (34.63)     6:12.41 (34.97)     6:47.52 (35.11)
        7:22.60 (35.08)     7:57.98 (35.38)     8:33.69 (35.71)     9:09.98 (36.29)
        9:45.97 (35.99)    10:21.26 (35.29)    10:56.51 (35.25)    11:31.04 (34.53)
 12 Meltz, Joel               52 NEM                 11:49.79   11:40.06  
                  32.10     1:06.15 (34.05)     1:40.41 (34.26)     2:15.03 (34.62)
        2:49.85 (34.82)     3:24.85 (35.00)     3:59.89 (35.04)     4:35.19 (35.30)
        5:10.84 (35.65)     5:46.61 (35.77)     6:22.07 (35.46)     6:58.00 (35.93)
        7:33.61 (35.61)     8:09.19 (35.58)     8:44.60 (35.41)     9:20.02 (35.42)
        9:55.43 (35.41)    10:30.70 (35.27)    11:05.88 (35.18)    11:40.06 (34.18)
 13 Meacham, Kevin            53 LVM                 11:58.76   11:46.56  
                  32.24     1:07.15 (34.91)     1:42.73 (35.58)     2:18.92 (36.19)
        2:55.10 (36.18)     3:31.13 (36.03)     4:07.15 (36.02)     4:43.38 (36.23)
        5:19.07 (35.69)     5:55.12 (36.05)     6:30.43 (35.31)     7:06.00 (35.57)
        7:41.47 (35.47)     8:17.01 (35.54)     8:52.64 (35.63)     9:28.38 (35.74)
       10:03.53 (35.15)    10:38.46 (34.93)    11:13.05 (34.59)    11:46.56 (33.51)
 14 Stites, Jim               51 ARIZ                12:50.76   11:47.11  
                  33.09     1:07.58 (34.49)     1:42.96 (35.38)     2:18.74 (35.78)
        2:54.33 (35.59)     3:29.86 (35.53)     4:05.85 (35.99)     4:41.45 (35.60)
        5:17.59 (36.14)     5:53.47 (35.88)     6:29.10 (35.63)     7:04.95 (35.85)
        7:40.56 (35.61)     8:16.39 (35.83)     8:52.25 (35.86)     9:27.74 (35.49)
       10:02.61 (34.87)    10:37.89 (35.28)    11:13.78 (35.89)    11:47.11 (33.33)
 15 Geary, Bill               51 NEM                 12:01.75   11:52.38  
                  32.48     1:07.74 (35.26)     1:43.90 (36.16)     2:20.17 (36.27)
        2:56.01 (35.84)     3:32.00 (35.99)     4:07.93 (35.93)     4:44.03 (36.10)
        5:19.88 (35.85)     5:55.95 (36.07)     6:31.90 (35.95)     7:07.78 (35.88)
        7:43.72 (35.94)     8:19.63 (35.91)     8:55.15 (35.52)     9:31.27 (36.12)
       10:07.02 (35.75)    10:42.41 (35.39)    11:17.82 (35.41)    11:52.38 (34.56)
 16 Hepworth, Mark            54 RIDG                11:40.00   11:55.41  
                  31.03     1:04.94 (33.91)     1:39.58 (34.64)     2:15.12 (35.54)
        2:50.91 (35.79)     3:27.03 (36.12)     4:03.10 (36.07)     4:39.10 (36.00)
        5:15.35 (36.25)     5:51.69 (36.34)     6:28.28 (36.59)     7:04.85 (36.57)
        7:41.52 (36.67)     8:17.97 (36.45)     8:54.62 (36.65)     9:30.98 (36.36)
       10:07.25 (36.27)    10:44.02 (36.77)    11:20.34 (36.32)    11:55.41 (35.07)
 17 Powers, Ronald            52 VCM                 12:20.11   11:57.53  
                  33.14     1:09.30 (36.16)     1:45.07 (35.77)     2:21.01 (35.94)
        2:56.80 (35.79)     3:32.36 (35.56)     4:07.72 (35.36)     4:43.32 (35.60)
        5:18.88 (35.56)     5:54.55 (35.67)     6:30.16 (35.61)     7:05.65 (35.49)
        7:41.52 (35.87)     8:17.99 (36.47)     8:54.30 (36.31)     9:30.64 (36.34)
       10:07.31 (36.67)    10:44.42 (37.11)    11:21.78 (37.36)    11:57.53 (35.75)
 -- Gandee, Brad              54 GMUP                10:45.00         NS  
 
Men 50-54 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dunn, Joe                 51 SRM                 18:47.91   17:54.26   11  
                                1:01.99 ( )     1:34.58 (32.59)     2:07.62 (33.04)
        2:40.37 (32.75)     3:13.27 (32.90)     3:46.39 (33.12)     4:19.30 (32.91)
        4:52.57 (33.27)     5:25.88 (33.31)     5:58.90 (33.02)     6:31.70 (32.80)
        7:04.40 (32.70)     7:37.13 (32.73)     8:09.80 (32.67)     8:42.23 (32.43)
        9:15.14 (32.91)     9:47.87 (32.73)    10:20.61 (32.74)    10:53.35 (32.74)
       11:26.10 (32.75)    11:59.16 (33.06)    12:32.10 (32.94)    13:04.90 (32.80)
       13:37.88 (32.98)    14:10.64 (32.76)    14:43.12 (32.48)    15:15.60 (32.48)
       15:47.87 (32.27)    16:20.40 (32.53)    16:52.60 (32.20)    17:24.37 (31.77)
       17:54.26 (29.89)
  2 Tallman, Karl             50 CRUZ                19:00.00   18:09.71    9  
                  29.11     1:01.16 (32.05)     1:33.98 (32.82)     2:06.49 (32.51)
        2:39.01 (32.52)     3:11.99 (32.98)     3:44.65 (32.66)     4:17.56 (32.91)
        4:49.85 (32.29)     5:22.19 (32.34)     5:55.23 (33.04)     6:27.97 (32.74)
        7:00.91 (32.94)     7:33.34 (32.43)     8:06.32 (32.98)     8:39.03 (32.71)
        9:12.17 (33.14)     9:45.32 (33.15)    10:18.52 (33.20)    10:52.01 (33.49)
       11:25.45 (33.44)    11:59.10 (33.65)    12:32.67 (33.57)    13:06.01 (33.34)
       13:39.60 (33.59)    14:13.48 (33.88)    14:47.36 (33.88)    15:21.39 (34.03)
       15:55.15 (33.76)    16:29.36 (34.21)    17:03.36 (34.00)    17:37.03 (33.67)
       18:09.71 (32.68)
  3 Ryder, Mike               54 SNM                 19:01.18   18:31.55    8  
                  29.77     1:02.24 (32.47)     1:35.39 (33.15)     2:08.74 (33.35)
        2:42.03 (33.29)     3:15.14 (33.11)     3:48.37 (33.23)     4:21.57 (33.20)
        4:54.58 (33.01)     5:27.94 (33.36)     6:01.15 (33.21)     6:34.41 (33.26)
        7:07.87 (33.46)     7:41.49 (33.62)     8:15.32 (33.83)     8:48.98 (33.66)
        9:22.88 (33.90)     9:56.69 (33.81)    10:30.62 (33.93)    11:04.90 (34.28)
       11:39.27 (34.37)    12:13.24 (33.97)    12:47.39 (34.15)    13:22.02 (34.63)
       13:56.50 (34.48)    14:31.18 (34.68)    15:05.69 (34.51)    15:40.40 (34.71)
       16:14.88 (34.48)    16:49.82 (34.94)    17:24.14 (34.32)    17:57.89 (33.75)
       18:31.55 (33.66)
  4 Copeland, Rob             52 GAJA                18:41.64   18:33.90    6.5
                                1:02.46 ( )     1:35.68 (33.22)     2:09.52 (33.84)
        2:43.34 (33.82)     3:16.70 (33.36)     3:50.15 (33.45)     4:23.79 (33.64)
        4:57.67 (33.88)     5:31.42 (33.75)     6:05.46 (34.04)     6:39.27 (33.81)
        7:13.34 (34.07)     7:47.09 (33.75)     8:20.91 (33.82)     8:54.77 (33.86)
        9:29.17 (34.40)    10:03.15 (33.98)    10:37.57 (34.42)    11:11.62 (34.05)
       11:45.82 (34.20)    12:19.86 (34.04)    12:54.17 (34.31)    13:28.57 (34.40)
       14:02.82 (34.25)    14:36.83 (34.01)    15:10.82 (33.99)    15:44.88 (34.06)
       16:19.15 (34.27)    16:53.04 (33.89)    17:27.06 (34.02)    18:01.18 (34.12)
       18:33.90 (32.72)
  4 Kannegieser, Robert       51 FINS                19:30.00   18:33.90    6.5
                  29.47     1:01.87 (32.40)     1:34.86 (32.99)     2:08.41 (33.55)
        2:41.69 (33.28)     3:15.21 (33.52)     3:48.50 (33.29)     4:22.12 (33.62)
        4:55.69 (33.57)     5:29.29 (33.60)     6:02.92 (33.63)     6:36.82 (33.90)
        7:10.88 (34.06)     7:45.20 (34.32)     8:19.29 (34.09)     8:53.24 (33.95)
        9:27.19 (33.95)    10:01.45 (34.26)    10:35.88 (34.43)    11:09.91 (34.03)
       11:44.20 (34.29)    12:18.27 (34.07)    12:52.49 (34.22)    13:26.95 (34.46)
       14:01.24 (34.29)    14:35.78 (34.54)    15:10.18 (34.40)    15:44.40 (34.22)
       16:18.77 (34.37)    16:52.94 (34.17)    17:27.06 (34.12)    18:00.99 (33.93)
       18:33.90 (32.91)
  6 Livingston, Jerry         50 SDSM                19:43.61   18:34.16    5  
                  30.78     1:04.66 (33.88)     1:39.18 (34.52)     2:13.88 (34.70)
        2:48.28 (34.40)     3:22.47 (34.19)     3:57.15 (34.68)     4:31.43 (34.28)
        5:06.01 (34.58)     5:40.40 (34.39)     6:14.73 (34.33)     6:47.53 (32.80)
        7:21.10 (33.57)     7:55.52 (34.42)     8:29.09 (33.57)     9:02.66 (33.57)
        9:36.40 (33.74)    10:10.32 (33.92)    10:44.44 (34.12)    11:18.79 (34.35)
       11:51.59 (32.80)    12:25.56 (33.97)    12:59.21 (33.65)    13:33.17 (33.96)
       14:07.02 (33.85)    14:41.11 (34.09)    15:15.34 (34.23)    15:49.11 (33.77)
       16:22.62 (33.51)    16:56.74 (34.12)    17:30.43 (33.69)    18:03.06 (32.63)
       18:34.16 (31.10)
  7 Hale, Dave                53 SRM                 20:30.00   18:48.10    4  
                  31.08     1:05.14 (34.06)     1:39.42 (34.28)     2:13.29 (33.87)
        2:46.78 (33.49)     3:20.28 (33.50)     3:53.98 (33.70)     4:28.06 (34.08)
        5:01.83 (33.77)     5:35.54 (33.71)     6:09.62 (34.08)     6:43.90 (34.28)
        7:17.95 (34.05)     7:51.91 (33.96)     8:26.54 (34.63)     9:01.27 (34.73)
        9:35.25 (33.98)    10:10.04 (34.79)    10:44.69 (34.65)    11:19.09 (34.40)
       11:53.80 (34.71)    12:28.61 (34.81)    13:03.32 (34.71)    13:38.01 (34.69)
       14:12.66 (34.65)    14:47.53 (34.87)    15:22.24 (34.71)    15:57.02 (34.78)
       16:32.02 (35.00)    17:06.59 (34.57)    17:41.23 (34.64)    18:15.61 (34.38)
       18:48.10 (32.49)
  8 Murtagh, Patrick          52 MM                  19:56.80   18:53.29    3  
                  29.33     1:01.77 (32.44)     1:35.22 (33.45)     2:09.20 (33.98)
        2:43.31 (34.11)     3:17.44 (34.13)     3:51.95 (34.51)     4:25.92 (33.97)
        5:00.11 (34.19)     5:34.46 (34.35)     6:09.43 (34.97)     6:43.58 (34.15)
        7:18.27 (34.69)     7:52.34 (34.07)     8:26.45 (34.11)     9:00.81 (34.36)
        9:35.56 (34.75)    10:09.90 (34.34)    10:44.61 (34.71)    11:19.71 (35.10)
       11:54.05 (34.34)    12:28.49 (34.44)    13:03.64 (35.15)    13:38.51 (34.87)
       14:13.70 (35.19)    14:48.49 (34.79)    15:24.14 (35.65)    15:59.73 (35.59)
       16:35.05 (35.32)    17:10.44 (35.39)    17:45.76 (35.32)    18:21.02 (35.26)
       18:53.29 (32.27)
  9 Goodman, Doug             53 OREG                18:55.00   19:07.32    2  
                                1:04.96 ( )     1:39.56 (34.60)     2:14.74 (35.18)
        2:49.76 (35.02)     3:25.02 (35.26)     3:59.94 (34.92)     4:35.75 (35.81)
        5:11.54 (35.79)     5:46.94 (35.40)     6:22.03 (35.09)     6:57.11 (35.08)
        7:32.50 (35.39)     8:07.27 (34.77)     8:42.42 (35.15)     9:18.01 (35.59)
        9:52.73 (34.72)    10:28.02 (35.29)    11:03.30 (35.28)    11:38.38 (35.08)
       12:13.45 (35.07)    12:48.66 (35.21)    13:23.98 (35.32)    13:58.85 (34.87)
       14:33.53 (34.68)    15:08.49 (34.96)    15:43.12 (34.63)    16:17.81 (34.69)
       16:52.69 (34.88)    17:27.18 (34.49)    18:01.46 (34.28)    18:35.10 (33.64)
       19:07.32 (32.22)
 10 Hendrick, Marty           51 FLAQ                20:34.91   20:20.57    1  
                  32.84     1:07.94 (35.10)     1:44.33 (36.39)     2:20.86 (36.53)
        2:57.49 (36.63)     3:34.26 (36.77)     4:11.34 (37.08)     4:48.86 (37.52)
        5:26.41 (37.55)     6:03.67 (37.26)     6:40.47 (36.80)     7:17.80 (37.33)
        7:55.64 (37.84)     8:32.71 (37.07)     9:10.13 (37.42)     9:47.87 (37.74)
       10:25.15 (37.28)    11:02.49 (37.34)    11:40.08 (37.59)    12:17.38 (37.30)
       12:54.23 (36.85)    13:31.47 (37.24)    14:08.94 (37.47)    14:46.14 (37.20)
       15:24.11 (37.97)    16:02.07 (37.96)    16:39.66 (37.59)    17:17.13 (37.47)
       17:54.66 (37.53)    18:31.93 (37.27)    19:08.74 (36.81)    19:45.16 (36.42)
       20:20.57 (35.41)
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 26.24   5/23/1993 ROBERT SMITH                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ballard, James            51 WH2O                   27.50      26.15N  11  
  2 Specht, William           51 SPM                    26.16      26.56    9  
  3 Dardaris, Peter           50 1776                   26.50      26.96    8  
  4 Hendrick, Marty           51 FLAQ                   30.27      29.10    7  
  5 Hamm, Michael             51 LAPS                   28.91      29.48    6  
  6 Kristek, Tom              52 NITR                   31.50      29.64    5  
  7 Borzone, Raymond          50 MVN                    31.61      30.80    4  
  8 Hercher, Heinz            52 ROSE                   32.50      31.91    3  
  9 Porcella, David           53 RAMS                   33.99      32.49    2  
 10 Mann, Edward              51 OREG                   31.71      33.61    1  
 11 Reichle, Luke             53 WH2O                   34.17      35.62  
 12 Nachtigal, Jim            54 ALMA                   53.67      49.02  
 -- Shake, Scott              51 ARIZ                   26.70         DQ  
 -- Dunn, Joe                 51 SRM                    28.04         NS  
 -- Helander, Rick            54 MAAC                   31.71         NS  
 -- Nichols, Scott            54 CVAS                   44.00         NS  
 -- Bachos, Michael           53 SAC                    33.70         NS  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 56.16   4/12/2008 RICK ABBOTT                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Specht, William           51 SPM                    57.20      56.01N  11  
                  27.73       56.01 (28.28)                                        
  2 Ballard, James            51 WH2O                 1:00.00      57.37    9  
                  27.69       57.37 (29.68)                                        
  3 Shake, Scott              51 ARIZ                   57.65      57.38    8  
                  28.52       57.38 (28.86)                                        
  4 Dunn, Joe                 51 SRM                    59.39      57.86    7  
                  28.20       57.86 (29.66)                                        
  5 Dardaris, Peter           50 1776                   57.00      58.48    6  
                  28.18       58.48 (30.30)                                        
  6 Van Boer, Eric            54 RHMS                 1:01.50    1:00.92    5  
                  29.13     1:00.92 (31.79)                                        
  7 Hendrick, Marty           51 FLAQ                 1:05.72    1:01.93    4  
                  30.51     1:01.93 (31.42)                                        
  8 Hamm, Michael             51 LAPS                 1:02.25    1:03.05    3  
                  30.24     1:03.05 (32.81)                                        
  9 Franklin, Sam             51 LVM                  1:05.00    1:03.13    2  
                  31.07     1:03.13 (32.06)                                        
 10 Leach, Mark               50 CHIC                 1:03.22    1:03.77    1  
                  30.96     1:03.77 (32.81)                                        
 11 Prosen, Dennis            52 SMMM                 1:04.70    1:03.99  
                  31.66     1:03.99 (32.33)                                        
 12 McCabe, Thomas            51 IM                   1:05.00    1:04.13  
                  31.45     1:04.13 (32.68)                                        
 13 Kristek, Tom              52 NITR                 1:04.23    1:04.26  
                  30.24     1:04.26 (34.02)                                        
 14 Borzone, Raymond          50 MVN                  1:07.11    1:07.34  
                  32.33     1:07.34 (35.01)                                        
 15 Kennedy, Robert (Bob)     54 CRUZ                 1:12.50    1:11.32  
                  35.19     1:11.32 (36.13)                                        
 16 Reichle, Luke             53 WH2O                 1:15.82    1:16.65  
                  37.43     1:16.65 (39.22)                                        
 -- Helander, Rick            54 MAAC                 1:11.18         NS  
 -- Canales, Francisco        51 SRM                  1:01.00         NS  
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:04.42    5/4/2008 TOM BARTON                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Specht, William           51 SPM                  2:04.87    2:03.62N  11  
                  29.61     1:01.06 (31.45)     1:33.00 (31.94)     2:03.62 (30.62)
  2 Shake, Scott              51 ARIZ                 2:05.69    2:03.67N   9  
                  29.82     1:01.58 (31.76)     1:32.97 (31.39)     2:03.67 (30.70)
  3 Dunn, Joe                 51 SRM                  2:07.35    2:05.58    8  
                  29.65     1:01.75 (32.10)     1:34.12 (32.37)     2:05.58 (31.46)
  4 Ballard, James            51 WH2O                 2:15.00    2:07.14    7  
                  29.73     1:01.21 (31.48)     1:33.87 (32.66)     2:07.14 (33.27)
  5 Dardaris, Peter           50 1776                 2:06.00    2:07.41    6  
                  29.73     1:01.63 (31.90)     1:34.00 (32.37)     2:07.41 (33.41)
  6 Tallman, Karl             50 CRUZ                 2:15.00    2:09.83    5  
                  30.98     1:04.21 (33.23)     1:37.24 (33.03)     2:09.83 (32.59)
  7 Van Boer, Eric            54 RHMS                 2:18.00    2:13.73    4  
                  30.93     1:04.93 (34.00)     1:39.44 (34.51)     2:13.73 (34.29)
  8 Hendrick, Marty           51 FLAQ                 2:24.59    2:13.92    3  
                  33.36     1:07.06 (33.70)     1:41.15 (34.09)     2:13.92 (32.77)
  9 Seibt, Andreas            51 IM                   2:20.00    2:15.38    2  
                  31.96     1:05.88 (33.92)     1:40.91 (35.03)     2:15.38 (34.47)
 10 Prosen, Dennis            52 SMMM                 2:19.10    2:16.30    1  
                  32.35     1:05.97 (33.62)     1:41.01 (35.04)     2:16.30 (35.29)
 11 Leach, Mark               50 CHIC                 2:18.30    2:18.06  
                  31.86     1:05.83 (33.97)     1:41.46 (35.63)     2:18.06 (36.60)
 12 Hamm, Michael             51 LAPS                 2:17.92    2:21.18  
                  33.53     1:08.94 (35.41)     1:45.36 (36.42)     2:21.18 (35.82)
 13 Kristek, Tom              52 NITR                 2:27.00    2:21.84  
                  34.18     1:09.51 (35.33)     1:45.65 (36.14)     2:21.84 (36.19)
 14 Kennedy, Robert (Bob)     54 CRUZ                 2:40.10    2:36.21  
                  37.67     1:17.86 (40.19)     1:58.41 (40.55)     2:36.21 (37.80)
 -- Canales, Francisco        51 SRM                  2:09.90         NS  
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 27.39    5/4/2008 JAY MCDONALD                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Groselle, Jack            54 O*H*                   28.97      27.83   11  
  2 Doyle, Benn               50 GSM                    28.00      28.34    9  
  3 Von Hoffmann, Gerard      53 NOVA                   30.50      28.39    8  
  4 Sheffer, Craig            51 SAC                    29.50      28.84    7  
  5 Dyer, Andy                50 AWJ                    28.60      29.05    6  
  6 Neville, Richard          52 FAST                   29.29      29.34    5  
  7 Gray, Dave                50 CMS                    29.50      29.45    4  
  8 Farrar, Kenneth           50 CHIC                   31.20      29.47    3  
  9 Hamm, Michael             51 LAPS                   29.40      29.79    2  
 10 Wagoner, Victor           53 LAPS                   30.34      29.84    1  
 11 Allen, Peter              50 WMAC                   30.77      29.94  
 12 Smith, David              51 CRUZ                   30.78      30.17  
 13 Kraetsch, John            52 BSC                    32.30      30.68  
 14 Heinemann, William        51 NIAG                   30.54      31.63  
 15 Alexander, Peter          50 WMAC                   34.00      32.12  
 16 Geary, Bill               51 NEM                    32.86      32.41  
 17 Kritzer, William          51 DAMM                   32.46      32.53  
 18 Small, Kent               52 UCLA                   34.50      32.63  
 19 Meltz, Joel               52 NEM                    33.42      32.79  
 20 Lee, Stanley              52 YCMS                   33.17      33.14  
 21 Carvotta, Tom             54 ADMS                   34.51      33.40  
 22 Reichle, Luke             53 WH2O                   34.02      33.43  
 23 Dauser, John              53 NOVA                   33.03      33.75  
 24 Tulin, Bill               50 TAM                    34.90      34.20  
 25 Porcella, David           53 RAMS                   35.99      34.31  
 26 Oberto, Michael           53 CVAS                   34.40      35.08  
 27 Anderson, Robert          53 PCAM                   37.71      36.27  
 28 Bird, Bryan               53 CVAS                   34.99      38.98  
 29 Nichols, Scott            54 CVAS                   41.90      39.54  
 30 Nachtigal, Jim            54 ALMA                   49.16      45.42  
 -- Dozier, Earl              51 TVM                    31.30         NS  
 -- Heyes, Greg               54 LAPS                   33.00         NS  
 -- Llach, Eduardo            50 MELO                   34.00         NS  
 -- Williams, Scott           54 BAC                    33.31         NS  
 -- Leonard, Dan              54 SCAQ                   30.75         NS  
 -- Allen, George             52 TGM                    44.86         NS  
 -- Tanzillo, Mark            50 MRCD                   32.00         NS  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 1:01.02   5/10/1998 DON MCKENZIE                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Groselle, Jack            54 O*H*                 1:02.31    1:01.18   11  
                  29.12     1:01.18 (32.06)                                        
  2 Von Hoffmann, Gerard      53 NOVA                 1:05.00    1:01.28    9  
                  28.58     1:01.28 (32.70)                                        
  3 Doyle, Benn               50 GSM                  1:02.40    1:01.61    8  
                  28.23     1:01.61 (33.38)                                        
  4 Allender, Patrick         50 OREG                 1:04.57    1:03.20    7  
                  29.66     1:03.20 (33.54)                                        
  5 Allen, Peter              50 WMAC                 1:05.66    1:03.58    6  
                  29.82     1:03.58 (33.76)                                        
  6 Dyer, Andy                50 AWJ                  1:04.35    1:04.16    5  
                  30.08     1:04.16 (34.08)                                        
  7 Gray, Dave                50 CMS                  1:05.70    1:04.28    4  
                  29.67     1:04.28 (34.61)                                        
  8 Sheffer, Craig            51 SAC                  1:05.00    1:04.61    3  
                  30.12     1:04.61 (34.49)                                        
  9 Neville, Richard          52 FAST                 1:05.36    1:05.28    2  
                  30.35     1:05.28 (34.93)                                        
 10 Blatt, Michael            53 VCM                  1:09.19    1:05.57    1  
                  30.72     1:05.57 (34.85)                                        
 11 Farrar, Kenneth           50 CHIC                 1:10.44    1:05.85  
                  30.94     1:05.85 (34.91)                                        
 12 Dewey, Andy               50 CMS                  1:08.20    1:05.87  
                  30.75     1:05.87 (35.12)                                        
 13 Hamm, Michael             51 LAPS                 1:04.10    1:05.90  
                  30.74     1:05.90 (35.16)                                        
 14 Smith, David              51 CRUZ                 1:09.78    1:06.28  
                  30.71     1:06.28 (35.57)                                        
 15 Kraetsch, John            52 BSC                  1:10.28    1:06.33  
                  31.30     1:06.33 (35.03)                                        
 16 Wagoner, Victor           53 LAPS                 1:06.70    1:07.00  
                  31.28     1:07.00 (35.72)                                        
 17 Heyes, Greg               54 LAPS                 1:11.00    1:09.99  
                  33.23     1:09.99 (36.76)                                        
 18 Geary, Bill               51 NEM                  1:12.11    1:10.88  
                  33.34     1:10.88 (37.54)                                        
 19 Heinemann, William        51 NIAG                 1:05.89    1:10.90  
                  33.11     1:10.90 (37.79)                                        
 20 Tanzillo, Mark            50 MRCD                 1:09.60    1:11.66  
                  32.83     1:11.66 (38.83)                                        
 21 Dauser, John              53 NOVA                 1:11.95    1:11.92  
                  33.60     1:11.92 (38.32)                                        
 22 Meltz, Joel               52 NEM                  1:12.08    1:11.97  
                  33.49     1:11.97 (38.48)                                        
 23 Alexander, Peter          50 WMAC                 1:15.50    1:12.06  
                  33.27     1:12.06 (38.79)                                        
 24 Kritzer, William          51 DAMM                 1:09.49    1:12.56  
                  32.78     1:12.56 (39.78)                                        
 25 Small, Kent               52 UCLA                 1:16.69    1:12.63  
                  34.50     1:12.63 (38.13)                                        
 26 Reichle, Luke             53 WH2O                 1:16.44    1:13.02  
                  34.06     1:13.02 (38.96)                                        
 27 Oberto, Michael           53 CVAS                 1:14.52    1:13.49  
                  34.91     1:13.49 (38.58)                                        
 28 Lee, Stanley              52 YCMS                 1:14.00    1:13.72  
                  34.56     1:13.72 (39.16)                                        
 29 Bird, Bryan               53 CVAS                 1:16.85    1:26.31  
                  41.29     1:26.31 (45.02)                                        
 30 Allen, George             52 TGM                  1:42.15    1:44.15  
                  47.67     1:44.15 (56.48)                                        
 -- Leonard, Dan              54 SCAQ                 1:08.00         NS  
 -- Llach, Eduardo            50 MELO                 1:16.00         NS  
 -- Dozier, Earl              51 TVM                  1:07.80         NS  
 -- Adams, Daniel             53 WH2O                 1:16.14         NS  
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:17.16   5/12/1996 ROBERT STRAND                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doyle, Benn               50 GSM                  2:17.10    2:14.87N  11  
                  29.38     1:02.79 (33.41)     1:37.90 (35.11)     2:14.87 (36.97)
  2 Allender, Patrick         50 OREG                 2:21.00    2:16.35N   9  
                  30.78     1:04.96 (34.18)     1:40.02 (35.06)     2:16.35 (36.33)
  3 Von Hoffmann, Gerard      53 NOVA                 2:28.00    2:18.50    8  
                  30.25     1:04.64 (34.39)     1:40.31 (35.67)     2:18.50 (38.19)
  4 Mann, Michael             54 CMS                  2:26.00    2:19.19    7  
                  32.17     1:07.63 (35.46)     1:43.36 (35.73)     2:19.19 (35.83)
  5 Allen, Peter              50 WMAC                 2:25.18    2:19.56    6  
                  31.25     1:05.90 (34.65)     1:41.92 (36.02)     2:19.56 (37.64)
  6 Gray, Dave                50 CMS                  2:23.50    2:19.69    5  
                  31.06     1:05.73 (34.67)     1:41.37 (35.64)     2:19.69 (38.32)
  7 Smith, David              51 CRUZ                 2:31.20    2:22.44    4  
                  32.85     1:09.07 (36.22)     1:44.63 (35.56)     2:22.44 (37.81)
  8 Morales, John             51 SRM                  2:26.36    2:24.47    3  
                  32.38     1:08.76 (36.38)     1:46.49 (37.73)     2:24.47 (37.98)
  9 Kraetsch, John            52 BSC                  2:35.89    2:25.79    2  
                  33.71     1:11.50 (37.79)     1:48.88 (37.38)     2:25.79 (36.91)
 10 Sheffer, Craig            51 SAC                  2:22.50    2:26.02    1  
                  31.90     1:07.93 (36.03)     1:46.05 (38.12)     2:26.02 (39.97)
 11 Leonard, Dan              54 SCAQ                 2:30.00    2:26.75  
                  32.71     1:09.24 (36.53)     1:47.47 (38.23)     2:26.75 (39.28)
 12 Hamm, Michael             51 LAPS                 2:26.09    2:26.79  
                  33.03     1:09.91 (36.88)     1:47.72 (37.81)     2:26.79 (39.07)
 13 Guadagni, Peter           54 WCM                  2:30.24    2:28.27  
                  33.53     1:11.01 (37.48)     1:49.45 (38.44)     2:28.27 (38.82)
 14 Blatt, Michael            53 VCM                  2:32.00    2:28.50  
                  34.20     1:12.00 (37.80)     1:49.83 (37.83)     2:28.50 (38.67)
 15 Neville, Richard          52 FAST                 2:29.64    2:29.34  
                  32.48     1:09.73 (37.25)     1:49.06 (39.33)     2:29.34 (40.28)
 16 Wagoner, Victor           53 LAPS                 2:36.00    2:32.47  
                  34.08     1:13.28 (39.20)     1:52.90 (39.62)     2:32.47 (39.57)
 17 Heyes, Greg               54 LAPS                 2:38.00    2:35.49  
                  34.83     1:13.52 (38.69)     1:54.61 (41.09)     2:35.49 (40.88)
 18 Heinemann, William        51 NIAG                 2:33.45    2:36.52  
                  34.04     1:12.75 (38.71)     1:53.45 (40.70)     2:36.52 (43.07)
 19 Meltz, Joel               52 NEM                  2:39.10    2:38.99  
                  36.26     1:17.07 (40.81)     1:58.06 (40.99)     2:38.99 (40.93)
 20 Tanzillo, Mark            50 MRCD                 2:39.50    2:39.08  
                  35.75     1:16.16 (40.41)     1:57.52 (41.36)     2:39.08 (41.56)
 21 Dauser, John              53 NOVA                 2:40.66    2:39.98  
                  34.74     1:13.79 (39.05)     1:55.75 (41.96)     2:39.98 (44.23)
 22 Oberto, Michael           53 CVAS                 2:39.80    2:40.70  
                  35.74     1:16.26 (40.52)     1:57.66 (41.40)     2:40.70 (43.04)
 23 Kritzer, William          51 DAMM                 2:45.00    2:45.13  
                  34.68     1:14.76 (40.08)     1:59.29 (44.53)     2:45.13 (45.84)
 24 Morin, Perry              50 LVM                  2:45.90    2:49.51  
                  39.05     1:22.00 (42.95)     2:06.57 (44.57)     2:49.51 (42.94)
 25 Amperse, David            54 OREG                 3:01.10    2:50.90  
                  38.34     1:22.26 (43.92)     2:07.14 (44.88)     2:50.90 (43.76)
 -- Dyer, Andy                50 AWJ                  2:25.40         DQ  
 -- Adams, Daniel             53 WH2O                 2:42.40         NS  
 -- Oliver, Gary              51 OREG                 2:34.00         NS  
 -- Geary, Bill               51 NEM                  2:41.19         NS  
 -- Dozier, Earl              51 TVM                  2:29.30         NS  
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 23.19   4/25/2004 TRIP HEDRICK                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oberto, John              50 CVAS                   25.29      23.52   11  
  2 Specht, William           51 SPM                    24.36      23.88    9  
  3 Ballard, James            51 WH2O                   26.80      24.49    8  
  4 McCabe, Thomas            51 IM                     25.50      24.73    7  
  5 Franklin, Sam             51 LVM                    26.00      24.82    6  
  6 Von Hoffmann, Gerard      53 NOVA                   26.00      24.89    5  
  7 Phillips, John            50 NCMS                   25.25      24.99    3.5
  7 Stinchcombe, Maxwell      52 TXLA                   24.90      24.99    3.5
  9 Lee, Marshall             50 CMS                    25.30      25.59    2  
 10 Helm, Jim                 54 SVAM                   25.87      25.73    1  
 11 Reed, Clay                52 CRUZ                   28.00      25.76  
 12 Kline, Jeffrey            50 MELO                   26.50      25.82  
 13 Mac Donald, Sandy         53 SMST                   25.50      25.91  
 14 Kraetsch, John            52 BSC                    28.38      26.46  
 15 Dyer, Andy                50 AWJ                    25.98      26.79  
 16 Leach, Mark               50 CHIC                   27.15      27.06  
 17 Gray, Dave                50 CMS                    28.30      27.15  
 18 Borzone, Raymond          50 MVN                    27.71      27.25  
 19 Alexander, Peter          50 WMAC                   28.00      27.35  
 20 Mc Bride, Duncan          54 LAPS                   26.50      27.41  
 21 Kritzer, William          51 DAMM                   28.09      28.25  
 22 Farrar, Kenneth           50 CHIC                   28.80      28.38  
 23 Glenesk, Mark             53 KMAN                   28.71      28.49  
 24 Wagoner, Victor           53 LAPS                   28.92      28.56  
 25 Hercher, Heinz            52 ROSE                   30.00      28.65  
 26 Allen, Peter              50 WMAC                   28.93      28.78  
 27 Sullivan, Michael         53 LAPS                   29.13      28.96  
 28 Robert, David             53 BAM                    29.14      29.59  
 29 Davis, Joseph             50 MELO                   29.20      29.80  
 30 Morin, Perry              50 LVM                    34.59      30.91  
 -- Helander, Rick            54 MAAC                   28.80         NS  
 -- Klemes, Jeffrey           50 UNAT                   28.12         NS  
 -- Walker, Donald            50 AAAA                   26.99         NS  
 -- Carter, Paul              51 TOC                    24.00         NS  
 -- Dunn, Joe                 51 SRM                    26.51         NS  
 -- Burnett, David            53 MHSC                   28.00         NS  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 51.93   4/13/2008 PAUL CARTER                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oberto, John              50 CVAS                   56.12      52.99   11  
                  24.77       52.99 (28.22)                                        
  2 Specht, William           51 SPM                    53.53      53.15    9  
                  25.17       53.15 (27.98)                                        
  3 Ballard, James            51 WH2O                   58.00      53.75    8  
                  24.83       53.75 (28.92)                                        
  4 Phillips, John            50 NCMS                   55.50      54.59    7  
                  25.48       54.59 (29.11)                                        
  5 Bugg, Bob                 51 GAJA                   54.34      55.07    6  
                  26.15       55.07 (28.92)                                        
  6 Morales, John             51 SRM                    55.97      55.29    5  
                  25.98       55.29 (29.31)                                        
  7 McCabe, Thomas            51 IM                     57.50      55.36    4  
                  25.23       55.36 (30.13)                                        
  8 Murtagh, Patrick          52 MM                     57.33      55.96    3  
                  25.96       55.96 (30.00)                                        
  9 Franklin, Sam             51 LVM                    58.00      56.02    2  
                  26.38       56.02 (29.64)                                        
 10 Schenstrom, Warren        51 SRM                    59.14      56.71    1  
                  26.13       56.71 (30.58)                                        
 11 Lee, Marshall             50 CMS                    56.50      57.47  
                  26.96       57.47 (30.51)                                        
 12 Mac Donald, Sandy         53 SMST                   57.35      58.24  
                  26.87       58.24 (31.37)                                        
 13 Reed, Clay                52 CRUZ                 1:05.50      58.69  
                  27.98       58.69 (30.71)                                        
 14 Kannegieser, Robert       51 FINS                 1:01.01      58.91  
                  27.52       58.91 (31.39)                                        
 15 Leach, Mark               50 CHIC                 1:00.91      59.81  
                  27.83       59.81 (31.98)                                        
 16 Walker, Donald            50 AAAA                   59.99    1:01.46  
                  28.04     1:01.46 (33.42)                                        
 17 Nolte, Christopher        52 CMS                  1:03.58    1:01.54  
                  28.12     1:01.54 (33.42)                                        
 18 Burnett, David            53 MHSC                 1:04.20    1:01.69  
                  29.24     1:01.69 (32.45)                                        
 19 Glenesk, Mark             53 KMAN                 1:04.76    1:01.73  
                  28.75     1:01.73 (32.98)                                        
 20 Kaczmarek, Mark           52 WMAC                 1:08.24    1:02.33  
                  29.43     1:02.33 (32.90)                                        
 21 Hepworth, Mark            54 RIDG                 1:05.00    1:03.75  
                  29.40     1:03.75 (34.35)                                        
 22 Robert, David             53 BAM                  1:05.62    1:04.77  
                  30.18     1:04.77 (34.59)                                        
 23 Kritzer, William          51 DAMM                 1:03.51    1:05.63  
                  30.12     1:05.63 (35.51)                                        
 24 Small, Kent               52 UCLA                 1:10.00    1:09.07  
                  32.64     1:09.07 (36.43)                                        
 25 Bachos, Michael           53 SAC                  1:05.50    1:11.67  
                  32.09     1:11.67 (39.58)                                        
 -- Carter, Paul              51 TOC                    52.00         NS  
 -- Llach, Eduardo            50 MELO                 1:05.00         NS  
 -- Williams, Scott           54 BAC                  1:05.40         NS  
 -- Ryder, Mike               54 SNM                  1:06.24         NS  
 -- Emison, Thomas            50 MINN                   58.00         NS  
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:00.63   4/22/2007 JAMES BELARDI                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Specht, William           51 SPM                  2:00.02    2:02.71   11  
                  26.43       56.24 (29.81)     1:26.88 (30.64)     2:02.71 (35.83)
  2 Mac Donald, Sandy         53 SMST                 2:07.72    2:06.91    9  
                  28.84     1:01.14 (32.30)     1:33.87 (32.73)     2:06.91 (33.04)
  3 Murtagh, Patrick          52 MM                   2:11.47    2:08.90    8  
                  27.29       58.86 (31.57)     1:33.11 (34.25)     2:08.90 (35.79)
  4 Guadagni, Peter           54 WCM                  2:16.44    2:14.54    7  
                  32.17     1:06.38 (34.21)     1:40.58 (34.20)     2:14.54 (33.96)
  5 Copeland, Rob             52 GAJA                 2:16.17    2:14.88    6  
                  30.85     1:05.71 (34.86)     1:40.57 (34.86)     2:14.88 (34.31)
  6 Kannegieser, Robert       51 FINS                 2:17.47    2:16.19    5  
                  30.23     1:05.01 (34.78)     1:40.66 (35.65)     2:16.19 (35.53)
  7 Lee, Marshall             50 CMS                  2:16.00    2:20.05    4  
                  31.07     1:08.11 (37.04)     1:43.74 (35.63)     2:20.05 (36.31)
  8 Walker, Donald            50 AAAA                 2:14.79    2:23.75    3  
                  29.31     1:03.12 (33.81)     1:41.14 (38.02)     2:23.75 (42.61)
  9 Small, Kent               52 UCLA                 3:01.83    2:52.36    2  
                  34.95     1:19.87 (44.92)     2:08.64 (48.77)     2:52.36 (43.72)
 10 O'Brien, Kerry            52 WCM                  2:25.00    3:07.45    1  
                  25.95       55.86 (29.91)     1:18.53 (22.67)   3:07.45 (1:48.92)
 -- Llach, Eduardo            50 MELO                 2:28.00         NS  
 -- Bachos, Michael           53 SAC                  2:27.15         NS  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 56.04   4/25/2004 TIMOTHY SHEAD                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Groselle, Jack            54 O*H*                   57.63      55.42N  11  
                  26.20       55.42 (29.22)                                        
  2 Oberto, John              50 CVAS                   59.73      55.82N   9  
                  25.13       55.82 (30.69)                                        
  3 Shilling, Ken             51 STAN                   55.90      56.00N   8  
                  26.80       56.00 (29.20)                                        
  4 Von Hoffmann, Gerard      53 NOVA                 1:01.00      57.27    7  
                  27.20       57.27 (30.07)                                        
  5 Shake, Scott              51 ARIZ                   58.28      57.49    6  
                  26.92       57.49 (30.57)                                        
  6 Doyle, Benn               50 GSM                    58.40      57.89    5  
                  27.57       57.89 (30.32)                                        
  7 Dyer, Andy                50 AWJ                    57.40      58.69    4  
                  27.62       58.69 (31.07)                                        
  8 Phillips, John            50 NCMS                 1:01.00      58.78    3  
                  27.03       58.78 (31.75)                                        
  9 Lee, Marshall             50 CMS                    58.50      59.06    2  
                  26.98       59.06 (32.08)                                        
 10 Dewey, Andy               50 CMS                  1:03.50      59.27    1  
                  28.60       59.27 (30.67)                                        
 11 Dardaris, Peter           50 1776                 1:00.00      59.31  
                  27.46       59.31 (31.85)                                        
 12 Smith, David              51 CRUZ                 1:02.49    1:01.15  
                  28.10     1:01.15 (33.05)                                        
 13 Farrar, Kenneth           50 CHIC                 1:04.00    1:01.30  
                  29.64     1:01.30 (31.66)                                        
 14 Kraetsch, John            52 BSC                  1:05.83    1:01.52  
                  29.52     1:01.52 (32.00)                                        
 15 Franklin, Sam             51 LVM                  1:05.00    1:02.19  
                  28.97     1:02.19 (33.22)                                        
 16 Gray, Dave                50 CMS                  1:04.80    1:02.27  
                  29.93     1:02.27 (32.34)                                        
 17 Reed, Clay                52 CRUZ                 1:08.00    1:02.56  
                  29.12     1:02.56 (33.44)                                        
 18 Kristek, Tom              52 NITR                 1:03.56    1:02.67  
                  28.78     1:02.67 (33.89)                                        
 19 Allen, Peter              50 WMAC                 1:02.58    1:03.14  
                  30.42     1:03.14 (32.72)                                        
 20 Nolte, Christopher        52 CMS                  1:02.50    1:03.49  
                  28.91     1:03.49 (34.58)                                        
 21 Wagoner, Victor           53 LAPS                 1:04.00    1:03.97  
                  30.92     1:03.97 (33.05)                                        
 22 Heinemann, William        51 NIAG                 1:02.08    1:04.42  
                  30.70     1:04.42 (33.72)                                        
 23 Borzone, Raymond          50 MVN                  1:05.21    1:04.58  
                  28.64     1:04.58 (35.94)                                        
 24 Geary, Bill               51 NEM                  1:06.05    1:05.50  
                  31.91     1:05.50 (33.59)                                        
 25 Kritzer, William          51 DAMM                 1:05.45    1:06.15  
                  30.52     1:06.15 (35.63)                                        
 26 Mc Bride, Duncan          54 LAPS                 1:05.00    1:06.18  
                  30.01     1:06.18 (36.17)                                        
 27 Alexander, Peter          50 WMAC                 1:08.00    1:06.69  
                  32.03     1:06.69 (34.66)                                        
 28 Davis, Joseph             50 MELO                 1:08.00    1:06.71  
                  32.64     1:06.71 (34.07)                                        
 29 Kennedy, Robert (Bob)     54 CRUZ                 1:07.80    1:07.29  
                  30.89     1:07.29 (36.40)                                        
 30 Tanzillo, Mark            50 MRCD                 1:07.99    1:08.35  
                  31.49     1:08.35 (36.86)                                        
 31 Hercher, Heinz            52 ROSE                 1:07.50    1:08.59  
                  31.16     1:08.59 (37.43)                                        
 32 Mann, Edward              51 OREG                 1:08.21    1:09.24  
                  33.44     1:09.24 (35.80)                                        
 33 Dauser, John              53 NOVA                 1:08.25    1:09.76  
                  33.46     1:09.76 (36.30)                                        
 34 Small, Kent               52 UCLA                 1:07.35    1:09.88  
                  34.64     1:09.88 (35.24)                                        
 35 Anderson, Robert          53 PCAM                 1:20.21    1:17.48  
                  38.51     1:17.48 (38.97)                                        
 36 Bird, Bryan               53 CVAS                 1:08.63    1:18.90  
                  37.45     1:18.90 (41.45)                                        
 -- Ohanian, Greg             52 CVAS                 1:19.38         NS  
 -- Dozier, Earl              51 TVM                  1:06.30         NS  
 -- Llach, Eduardo            50 MELO                 1:08.00         NS  
 -- Canales, Francisco        51 SRM                    58.60         NS  
 -- Neville, Richard          52 FAST                 1:03.23         NS  
 -- Carter, Paul              51 TOC                    58.00         NS  
 -- Williams, Scott           54 BAC                  1:05.46         NS  
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: N 2:03.44   4/13/2008 KEN SHILLING                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shilling, Ken             51 STAN                 1:59.99    2:00.82N  11  
                  26.73       57.58 (30.85)     1:32.40 (34.82)     2:00.82 (28.42)
  2 Mann, Michael             54 CMS                  2:05.00    2:02.56N   9  
                  26.23       57.79 (31.56)     1:33.32 (35.53)     2:02.56 (29.24)
  3 Morales, John             51 SRM                  2:07.90    2:06.00    8  
                  26.31       59.22 (32.91)     1:36.67 (37.45)     2:06.00 (29.33)
  4 Shake, Scott              51 ARIZ                 2:05.38    2:06.04    7  
                  27.75     1:00.76 (33.01)     1:36.97 (36.21)     2:06.04 (29.07)
  5 Allender, Patrick         50 OREG                 2:11.70    2:08.46    6  
                  28.05     1:03.60 (35.55)     1:38.68 (35.08)     2:08.46 (29.78)
  6 Von Hoffmann, Gerard      53 NOVA                 2:15.00    2:08.48    5  
                  28.18     1:03.92 (35.74)     1:39.82 (35.90)     2:08.48 (28.66)
  7 Dyer, Andy                50 AWJ                  2:13.08    2:09.96    4  
                  28.49     1:01.79 (33.30)     1:38.48 (36.69)     2:09.96 (31.48)
  8 Doyle, Benn               50 GSM                  2:15.10    2:10.27    3  
                  27.17     1:01.68 (34.51)     1:38.18 (36.50)     2:10.27 (32.09)
  9 Seibt, Andreas            51 IM                   2:15.00    2:10.28    2  
                  27.94     1:00.91 (32.97)     1:40.20 (39.29)     2:10.28 (30.08)
 10 Dewey, Andy               50 CMS                  2:16.40    2:10.76    1  
                  28.64     1:03.37 (34.73)     1:41.19 (37.82)     2:10.76 (29.57)
 11 Guadagni, Peter           54 WCM                  2:17.55    2:13.04  
                  29.50     1:05.80 (36.30)     1:43.24 (37.44)     2:13.04 (29.80)
 12 Smith, David              51 CRUZ                 2:17.42    2:13.21  
                  29.06     1:03.41 (34.35)     1:41.37 (37.96)     2:13.21 (31.84)
 13 Tallman, Karl             50 CRUZ                 2:20.00    2:15.21  
                  28.41     1:01.74 (33.33)     1:43.76 (42.02)     2:15.21 (31.45)
 14 Kraetsch, John            52 BSC                  2:24.26    2:15.75  
                  28.42     1:07.10 (38.68)     1:45.28 (38.18)     2:15.75 (30.47)
 15 Nolte, Christopher        52 CMS                  2:19.