e

Pacific Masters gif

Results
Parkside Mile


San Mateo Marlin Masters
25 April 2009

  
Parkside Mile
Female 25 to 29
1 Dane Liz CRUZ 29 23:12.7
2 Jones Samantha MUM 26 25:59.0
3 Athens Allison CRUZ 27 26:02.7
4 Carney Monica CRUZ 26 26:55.4
Female 30 to 34
1 George Heidi UNAT 34 19:46.2
2 Yechun Madhuri MELO 31 42:36.1
Female 35 to 39
1 Sangguinet Amanda TOC 38 27:45.0
Female 40 to 44
1 Hazen Lisa UNAT 44 21:06.5
2 Bauernfeind Patti LNM 42 24:11.0
3 White Beth SCSC 42 26:08.8
4 Phalem Jennifer SCAM 44 27:30.5
Female 45 to 49
1 Clements Cindy TAM 48 24:02.1
2 Lewis Nancy UNAT 49 24:06.8
3 Morlan Kathy UNAT 49 24:22.5
4 Annette Chin BEAR 47 25:10.1
5 Buckley Kristine PCAM 48 29:51.3
6 McKenna Mollie SERC 45 37:52.3
Female 50 to 54
1 Schmucker Lindabeth DAM 53 26:36.0
2 Hardin Cheryl SMMM 52 32:54.7
3 Loflin Carol WCM 51 33:13.6
Female 55 to 59
1 Jones Alice SCAM 59 27:50.0
2 Harms Kildine WCM 55 32:39.4
3 Davis Diane DAM 58 33:05.3
4 Litman Jacklyn BAY 58 34:56.8
5 Armento Valerie UNAT 57 35:41.9
6 Perry laurie TCAM 55 37:51.2
7 McCall Janice Melo 56 39:26.7
8 Burke Mary Leigh MUM 56 43:08.5
9 Bardas Sandy MELO 58 46:17.6
Female 60 to 64
1 Brems Marianne MELO 60 27:18.3
2 Dutro Cynthia MELO 60 30:08.7
3 Monaghan Sheila TCAM 60 30:53.9
4 Bailie Kaeti SERC 64 32:43.5
Female 65 to 69
1 Coleman Kate SCAM 66 30:46.1
2 White Susan TCAM 66 37:59.5
3 Cantini-Norkion Mary DC 65 50:46.7
Female 75 to 79
1 Lambertson Ann SMMM 78 51:47.1
Male 25 to 29
1 Averchenkov sergey MELO 27 33:01.8
Male 30 to 34
1 Gillis Trevor SCSC 33 20:25.0
2 Gilman Matthew STAN 32 21:53.2
3 Panchal Shyam STAN 33 39:16.2
Male 35 to 39
1 Connolly Darrin USF 37 24:01.2
2 Wu Charles MVM 39 32:16.4
3 Reis Robert DC 39 34:21.9
Male 40 to 44
1 Wells Barton UNAT 42 19:32.0
2 Garnier Oliver USF 42 23:33.8
3 Shoemaker Scot UNAT 42 27:11.8
4 Rydman Eric UNAT 43 30:54.7
5 Rexer Peter UNAT 40 30:55.9
Male 45 to 49
1 Schmitz John LAMV 48 22:22.1
2 Higdon Dave New Mexico 45 23:02.8
3 Matthews David WCM 45 23:31.8
4 Engber Michael SCSC 46 24:05.6
5 Huber Curt SCSC 49 24:38.3
6 Lally Bart TOC 46 24:40.9
7 Campbell Chris MVM 48 24:42.1
8 Pyrch Michael SCSC 49 24:57.9
9 Ratcliffe Ronald WAC 45 29:18.1
10 Alexander Michael LGSR 49 30:26.5
11 Ramos Cesar SCSC 45 33:46.6
Male 50 to 54
1 Guadagni Peter WCM 54 22:41.4
2 Emhoff Ron TVM 54 23:28.0
3 John Jeha SRM 50 24:04.7
4 Sawhill Bruce CRUZ 51 25:02.8
5 Young Robert WCM 52 27:09.1
Male 55 to 59
1 Knight James SCSCM 55 22:25.5
2 Harder Les RAMS 56 27:54.4
3 Winterrowd Dan SMST 58 28:09.5
4 Nadaner Dan CVAS 59 28:25.8
5 Borden Peter SMMM 58 30:49.3
6 Davis Will DAM 57 33:22.0
Male 60 to 64
Place Last Name First Name City Age Time
1 Kight Chuck RAMS 61 26:01.3
Male 65 to 69
1 Flemming John UWAT 68 35:55.3
2 Kearns Lloyd PVM 69 47:54.7
Male 70 to 74
1 Fewster Robert TVM 70 35:06.3
2 Antonchuk Rich MELO 71 35:48.0
Male 75 to 79
1 Cotton Jim Coyote SC 76 33:00.0
2 Osborne Dan USFM 75 33:57.6
Parkside Aquatic Mile Wetsuit 
Female 19 to 24 Last First Team Age Time
1 Storelli Beth SCUS 22 23:28.4
2 Barrantes Sara SCUS 22 29:12.1
3 Knapp Ellen SCUS 19 34:59.2
4 Mai Luyen SCUS 19 35:07.4
Female 25 to 29
1 Wilner Julie MUM 26 40:53.0
Female 40 to 44
1 Andrikopoulos Alysia UNAT 41 33:04.6
2 Rubin Amy UNAT 44 36:06.3
Female 45 to 49
1 Luo Anna MVM 46 32:30.1
Female 50 to 54
1 Bush Ellyn UNAT 54 34:48.9
Male 25 to 29
1 Becerra Michael WCM 27 34:06.5
2 Chong David WCM 26 35:15.7
Male 30 to 34
1 Semeral Paul UNAT 34 27:15.6
Male 35 to 39
1 Wolf Andreas SMMM 35 21:17.0
Male 40 to 44
1 Ballack Jon PAC 43 20:34.4
2 Madgic Doug YMCA 43 27:35.4
Male 45 to 49
1 Astalos Lynn MHSC 46 31:13.8
  
  
  
  
  
  
   





Return to Pacific Masters Swimming Homepage This page was designed and produced by Michael Moore. Please report any errors or omissions to him. We would also like to hear how the page can be improved or what you would like to see. Thank you.

2009-01-18


Copyright © 2009 Pacific Masters Swimming, Inc.
http://www.pacificmasters.org/