Pacific Masters gif

Results
Strawberry Canyon Invitational Meet


Strawberry Canyon Invitational
21 March 2009

Licensed to OMPA 4                     Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 3/21/2009 03:26 PM
              Strawberry Canyon Masters Invitational - 3/21/2009               
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  18-24 natl: N 23.89   4/19/1998 JANET MAYVILLE                               
18-24 UNKNOW:   23.48        1986 ANNA PETTIS SCOTT                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LI, Michelle              19 SCAM-PC                25.65      26.48   20  
  2 Brown, Joelle A           23 SCAM-PC                27.90      27.95   17  
  3 DE Cuir, Sara B           23 UN-PC                     NT      30.66   16  
  4 Barrantes, Sara           22 UN-PC                  29.60      31.20   15  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  18-24 natl: N 50.67  11/20/2003 JESSICA FOSCHI                               
18-24 UNKNOW:   52.05        2000 SARABETH SCHWEITZER                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DE Cuir, Sara B           23 UN-PC                     NT    1:05.16   20  
                  30.53     1:05.16 (34.63)                                        
  2 Barrantes, Sara           22 UN-PC                1:06.48    1:06.41   17  
                  32.21     1:06.41 (34.20)                                        
  3 Brown, Kelley L           23 UN-PC                     NT    1:12.02   16  
                  33.94     1:12.02 (38.08)                                        
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  18-24 natl: N 26.47   4/19/1998 JESSICA TONG                                 
18-24 UNKNOW:   26.47        1998 JESSICA TONG                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luciano, Amanda A         23 UN-PC                  31.70      29.87   20  
  2 Ouellette, Lesley M       24 SRM-PC                 32.00      31.20   17  
  3 Yim, Stephanie            23 SCAM-PC                35.50      34.70   16  
  4 DE Cuir, Sara B           23 UN-PC                     NT      36.02   15  
  5 Focha, Jessica            21 MAAC-PC                38.00      38.91   14  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  18-24 natl: N 55.98   4/30/2000 SARA SCHWEITZER                              
18-24 UNKNOW:   55.98        2000 SARABETH SCHWEITZER                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barrantes, Sara           22 UN-PC                1:16.39    1:19.06   20  
                  38.03     1:19.06 (41.03)                                        
  2 DE Cuir, Sara B           23 UN-PC                     NT    1:19.29   17  
                  37.86     1:19.29 (41.43)                                        
  3 Focha, Jessica            21 MAAC-PC              1:15.00    1:21.99   16  
                  39.19     1:21.99 (42.80)                                        
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  18-24 natl: N 29.69   4/25/2004 ALISSA DAVIES                                
18-24 UNKNOW:   30.77        2005 CHRISTINE HOLLAND                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barrantes, Sara           22 UN-PC                  39.69      39.36   20  
  2 Brown, Kelley L           23 UN-PC                     NT      42.28   17  
  3 Focha, Jessica            21 MAAC-PC                49.00      42.79   16  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  18-24 natl: N 1:02.86   5/18/2003 RILEY MANTS                                
18-24 UNKNOW:   1:06.69        2000 SARABETH SCHWEITZER                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ouellette, Lesley M       24 SRM-PC               1:10.00    1:09.34   20  
                  33.03     1:09.34 (36.31)                                        
  2 LI, Michelle              19 SCAM-PC              1:15.21    1:17.06   17  
  3 Barrantes, Sara           22 UN-PC                1:24.72    1:23.67   16  
                  39.40     1:23.67 (44.27)                                        
  4 Brown, Kelley L           23 UN-PC                     NT    1:29.12   15  
                  42.74     1:29.12 (46.38)                                        
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  18-24 natl: N 25.46   4/30/2000 JENNIFER BROOKS                              
18-24 UNKNOW:   26.06        2003 ANYA M. KOBISEN                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gill, Meg                 24 TOC-PC                 26.50      27.04   20  
  2 Ouellette, Lesley M       24 SRM-PC                 31.00      28.17   17  
  3 Brown, Kelley L           23 UN-PC                     NT      34.34   16  
  4 Focha, Jessica            21 MAAC-PC                35.00      38.91   15  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  18-24 natl: N 55.63   4/13/2008 LAURA DAVIS                                  
18-24 UNKNOW:   56.35        2005 MCCALL  DORR                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Joelle A           23 SCAM-PC              1:11.10    1:07.09   20  
                  30.50     1:07.09 (36.59)                                        
 -- LI, Michelle              19 SCAM-PC              1:04.77         DQ  
                  30.64          DQ (36.76)                                        
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  18-24 natl: N 58.34   4/13/2008 LAURA DAVIS                                  
18-24 UNKNOW:   59.57        2001 SARABETH SCHWEITZER                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ouellette, Lesley M       24 SRM-PC               1:03.00    1:02.13   20  
                  29.65     1:02.13 (32.48)                                        
  2 Gill, Meg                 24 TOC-PC               1:02.00    1:02.34   17  
                  29.16     1:02.34 (33.18)                                        
  3 Luciano, Amanda A         23 UN-PC                1:10.70    1:05.43   16  
                  29.92     1:05.43 (35.51)                                        
  4 Brown, Joelle A           23 SCAM-PC              1:10.20    1:10.68   15  
                  32.57     1:10.68 (38.11)                                        
  5 Brown, Kelley L           23 UN-PC                     NT    1:19.19   14  
                  37.86     1:19.19 (41.33)                                        
  6 Focha, Jessica            21 MAAC-PC              1:20.00    1:23.94   13  
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  18-24 natl: N 2:05.30   4/30/2000 SARA SCHWEITZER                            
18-24 UNKNOW:   2:05.30        2000 SARABETH SCHWEITZER                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Joelle A           23 SCAM-PC              2:38.90    2:34.77   20  
                  32.71     1:14.47 (41.76)     2:00.32 (45.85)     2:34.77 (34.45)
 -- DE Cuir, Sara B           23 UN-PC                     NT         DQ  
                  35.43     1:19.15 (43.72)     2:12.07 (52.92)          DQ (37.64)
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  25-29 natl: N 50.80   3/16/2003 LOUISE JOHNCKE                               
25-29 UNKNOW:   51.07        1993 SARA SHAND                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Lauren A        29 TSUN-PC              1:00.00      58.71   20  
                  28.52       58.71 (30.19)                                        
  2 Moore, Stephanie S        26 SAC-PC                 59.96      59.40   17  
                  28.99       59.40 (30.41)                                        
  3 Hingsbergen, Evelyn V     27 SAC-PC               1:03.45    1:00.31   16  
                  29.88     1:00.31 (30.43)                                        
  4 Cheng, Lesley             25 EMBY-PC                   NT    1:01.00   15  
                  29.81     1:01.00 (31.19)                                        
  5 O'Brien, Stephanie N      26 VACA-PC                59.00    1:02.60   14  
                  29.96     1:02.60 (32.64)                                        
  6 Perez, Danski A           26 SCAM-PC              1:15.00    1:12.33   13  
                  33.76     1:12.33 (38.57)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  25-29 natl: N 1:48.80   5/20/2001 LIMIN LIU                                  
25-29 UNKNOW:   1:48.80        2001 LIMIN LIU                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Stephanie S        26 SAC-PC               2:05.47    2:06.81   20  
                  30.38     1:02.79 (32.41)     1:35.14 (32.35)     2:06.81 (31.67)
  2 Cheng, Lesley             25 EMBY-PC                   NT    2:15.39   17  
                  32.29     1:06.68 (34.39)     1:42.21 (35.53)     2:15.39 (33.18)
  3 Beisheim, Amy C           28 WCM-PC               2:36.00    2:28.87   16  
                  34.49     1:13.24 (38.75)     1:51.45 (38.21)     2:28.87 (37.42)
 
Women 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  25-29 natl: N 4:49.88    1/3/1996 SHEILA TAORMINA                            
25-29 UNKNOW:   5:03.99        1991 WENDY INGRAHAM                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Stephanie S        26 SAC-PC               5:39.98    5:34.84   20  
                  30.97     1:04.07 (33.10)     1:38.85 (34.78)     2:13.00 (34.15)
        2:46.95 (33.95)     3:20.91 (33.96)     3:55.59 (34.68)     4:29.05 (33.46)
        5:02.28 (33.23)     5:34.84 (32.56)                                        
  2 Williams, Lauren A        29 TSUN-PC              5:45.00    5:57.83   17  
                  31.14     1:05.08 (33.94)     1:40.37 (35.29)     2:16.15 (35.78)
        2:52.14 (35.99)     3:29.01 (36.87)     4:06.06 (37.05)     4:43.38 (37.32)
        5:20.85 (37.47)     5:57.83 (36.98)                                        
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  25-29 natl: N 25.98   5/16/1999 MARY EDWARDS                                 
25-29 UNKNOW:   26.71        2001 JESSICA TONG                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Belliveau, Adrienne C     25 USF-PC                 31.00      32.47   20  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  25-29 natl: N 56.28   5/16/1999 MARY EDWARDS                                 
25-29 UNKNOW:   58.04        2002 JESSICA TONG                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cheng, Lesley             25 EMBY-PC                   NT    1:11.25   20  
                  35.49     1:11.25 (35.76)                                        
  2 Natina, Nina F            29 UN-PC                1:17.50    1:14.36   17  
                  36.35     1:14.36 (38.01)                                        
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  25-29 natl: N 29.46    5/4/2008 LAURA HOLT                                   
25-29 UNKNOW:   29.84        2005 KASEY HARRIS                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Natina, Nina F            29 UN-PC                  37.66      35.66   20  
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  25-29 natl: N 24.46   4/25/2004 NADINE ROLLAND                               
25-29 UNKNOW:   24.69        2001 LIMIN LIU                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hingsbergen, Evelyn V     27 SAC-PC                 32.50      29.08   20  
  2 Roble, Elizabeth          27 WACM-PC                33.00      30.38   17  
  3 O'Brien, Stephanie N      26 VACA-PC                32.00      31.44   16  
  4 Kasamatsu, Tami E         29 OAK-PC                 33.50      31.71   15  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  25-29 natl: N 54.03   5/20/2001 LIMIN LIU                                    
25-29 UNKNOW:   54.03        2001 LIMIN LIU                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hingsbergen, Evelyn V     27 SAC-PC               1:20.00    1:05.04   20  
                  30.27     1:05.04 (34.77)                                        
  2 Williams, Lauren A        29 TSUN-PC              1:10.00    1:07.28   17  
                  31.79     1:07.28 (35.49)                                        
  3 Belliveau, Adrienne C     25 USF-PC               1:08.00    1:07.77   16  
                  31.98     1:07.77 (35.79)                                        
  4 Natina, Nina F            29 UN-PC                1:17.50    1:11.27   15  
                  32.60     1:11.27 (38.67)                                        
  5 Kasamatsu, Tami E         29 OAK-PC               1:20.00    1:12.07   14  
                  33.96     1:12.07 (38.11)                                        
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  25-29 natl: N 56.76   5/20/2001 LIMIN LIU                                    
25-29 UNKNOW:   56.76        2001 LIMIN LIU                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Lauren A        29 TSUN-PC              1:15.00    1:07.01   20  
                  30.88     1:07.01 (36.13)                                        
  2 Belliveau, Adrienne C     25 USF-PC               1:12.00    1:09.05   17  
                  31.87     1:09.05 (37.18)                                        
  3 Hingsbergen, Evelyn V     27 SAC-PC               1:20.00    1:09.89   16  
                  32.74     1:09.89 (37.15)                                        
  4 Natina, Nina F            29 UN-PC                1:12.80    1:11.42   15  
                  32.90     1:11.42 (38.52)                                        
  5 Roble, Elizabeth          27 WACM-PC              1:20.39    1:11.53   14  
  6 O'Brien, Stephanie N      26 VACA-PC              1:15.00    1:13.89   13  
                  33.57     1:13.89 (40.32)                                        
  7 Perez, Danski A           26 SCAM-PC              1:30.00    1:23.80   12  
                  38.24     1:23.80 (45.56)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  25-29 natl: N 2:03.94   2/11/2006 ALLISON WAGNER                             
25-29 UNKNOW:   2:03.94        2006 ALISON WAGNER                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cheng, Lesley             25 EMBY-PC                   NT    2:34.47   20  
                  34.12     1:13.34 (39.22)     2:00.18 (46.84)     2:34.47 (34.29)
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  30-34 natl: N 22.86   4/15/2000 ANGEL MARTINO                                
30-34 UNKNOW:   23.92        1996 SARA SHAND                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fischer, Amy E            33 CVAS-PC                27.00      29.34   20  
  2 Fern, August              34 BAM-PC                 33.00      32.67   17  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  30-34 natl: N 50.73   5/16/1999 ANGEL MARTINO                                
30-34 UNKNOW:   50.92        2004 KATRINA RADKE                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metzger, Sarabeth E       30 SNM-PC                 58.89      54.65   20  
                  26.43       54.65 (28.22)                                        
  2 Fischer, Amy E            33 CVAS-PC              1:01.00    1:02.75   17  
                  30.08     1:02.75 (32.67)                                        
  3 Nishimoto, Amber          30 USF-PC               1:15.00    1:03.96   16  
                  30.59     1:03.96 (33.37)                                        
  4 Fern, August              34 BAM-PC               1:20.00    1:12.71   15  
                  33.74     1:12.71 (38.97)                                        
  5 Holeman, Leslie A         33 DAM-PC               1:15.00    1:14.69   14  
                  36.04     1:14.69 (38.65)                                        
  6 Ongerth, Ann Michelle     34 ECAM-PC              1:35.00    1:15.42   13  
                  36.04     1:15.42 (39.38)                                        
  7 Conroy, Shannon M         33 SAC-PC               1:20.00    1:21.92   12  
                  39.29     1:21.92 (42.63)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  30-34 natl: N 1:51.40   5/18/2003 KATRINA RADKE                              
30-34 UNKNOW:   1:51.40        2003 KATRINA RADKE                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fischer, Amy E            33 CVAS-PC              2:10.00    2:16.33   20  
                  32.03     1:05.75 (33.72)     1:40.56 (34.81)     2:16.33 (35.77)
  2 Silva, Jillian M          31 BAY-PC               2:20.00    2:19.91   17  
                  32.27     1:07.53 (35.26)     1:43.97 (36.44)     2:19.91 (35.94)
  3 Bair, Megan G             32 FOG-PC               3:01.56    2:59.63   16  
                  38.62     1:24.03 (45.41)     2:12.26 (48.23)     2:59.63 (47.37)
 
Women 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  30-34 natl: N 4:59.08   5/12/1996 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
30-34 UNKNOW:   5:03.04        1996 LISA HAZEN                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fischer, Amy E            33 CVAS-PC              5:50.00    5:56.92   20  
                  32.04     1:06.57 (34.53)     1:42.07 (35.50)     2:17.74 (35.67)
        2:54.08 (36.34)     3:30.43 (36.35)     4:07.53 (37.10)     4:44.62 (37.09)
        5:21.20 (36.58)     5:56.92 (35.72)                                        
  2 Silva, Jillian M          31 BAY-PC               6:15.00    6:08.15   17  
                  34.84     1:12.34 (37.50)     1:50.10 (37.76)     2:27.75 (37.65)
        3:05.50 (37.75)     3:42.39 (36.89)     4:19.37 (36.98)     4:56.03 (36.66)
        5:32.56 (36.53)     6:08.15 (35.59)                                        
  3 Vasey, Adrianne           30 STAN-PC              6:20.00    6:09.74   16  
                  32.26     1:07.74 (35.48)     1:44.26 (36.52)     2:21.73 (37.47)
        2:59.65 (37.92)     3:37.89 (38.24)     4:16.25 (38.36)     4:54.48 (38.23)
        5:32.64 (38.16)     6:09.74 (37.10)                                        
  4 Reece, Katherine F        32 CHIC-PC              6:35.00    6:43.32   15  
                  37.54     1:17.73 (40.19)     1:58.61 (40.88)     2:39.19 (40.58)
        3:19.92 (40.73)     4:00.02 (40.10)     4:41.11 (41.09)     5:22.12 (41.01)
        6:02.93 (40.81)     6:43.32 (40.39)                                        
  5 Conroy, Shannon M         33 SAC-PC               7:30.00    7:36.00   14  
                  40.95     1:27.05 (46.10)     2:13.62 (46.57)     3:00.28 (46.66)
        3:46.72 (46.44)     4:33.06 (46.34)     5:19.59 (46.53)     6:05.82 (46.23)
        6:51.94 (46.12)     7:36.00 (44.06)                                        
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  30-34 natl: N 25.73   4/15/2000 ANGEL MARTINO                                
30-34 UNKNOW:   27.70        1997 MARTIE MCKINNEY                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vasey, Adrianne           30 STAN-PC                37.00      34.01   20  
  2 Nishimoto, Amber          30 USF-PC                 45.00      34.79   17  
  3 Fern, August              34 BAM-PC                 40.00      41.72   16  
  4 Ongerth, Ann Michelle     34 ECAM-PC                56.00      43.97   15  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  30-34 natl: N 57.13    5/4/1996 K PIPES-NEILSEN                              
30-34 UNKNOW:   57.62        1998 AIMEE LEHR                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metzger, Sarabeth E       30 SNM-PC               1:02.54    1:00.09   20  
                  29.24     1:00.09 (30.85)                                        
  2 Vasey, Adrianne           30 STAN-PC              1:16.00    1:15.51   17  
                  37.15     1:15.51 (38.36)                                        
  3 Fern, August              34 BAM-PC               1:40.00    1:29.63   16  
                  44.27     1:29.63 (45.36)                                        
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  30-34 natl: N 28.48    5/4/2008 KATIE MCCLELLAND                             
30-34 UNKNOW:   31.83        1998 KARTHRYN GELMAN                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fischer, Amy E            33 CVAS-PC                37.00      38.79   20  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  30-34 natl: N 1:02.08    5/4/2008 KATIE MCCLELLAND                           
30-34 UNKNOW:   1:08.54        1999 LAUREL HILL                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nishimoto, Amber          30 USF-PC               1:30.00    1:19.34   20  
                  37.90     1:19.34 (41.44)                                        
  2 Bair, Megan G             32 FOG-PC               1:22.28    1:21.78   17  
                  38.57     1:21.78 (43.21)                                        
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  30-34 natl: N 24.18   4/15/2000 ANGEL MARTINO                                
30-34 UNKNOW:   26.60        1997 MARTIE MCKINNEY                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nishimoto, Amber          30 USF-PC                 45.00      31.75   20  
  2 Lee, Caron                32 SCAM-PC                34.50      33.83   17  
  3 Reece, Katherine F        32 CHIC-PC                36.65      34.26   16  
  4 Holeman, Leslie A         33 DAM-PC                 36.29      37.63   15  
  5 Conroy, Shannon M         33 SAC-PC                 38.00      38.11   14  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  30-34 natl: N 55.01   5/16/1999 ANGEL MARTINO                                
30-34 UNKNOW:   57.25        1997 MARTIE MCKINNEY                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metzger, Sarabeth E       30 SNM-PC               1:05.67    1:00.29   20  
                  27.93     1:00.29 (32.36)                                        
  2 Holeman, Leslie A         33 DAM-PC               1:20.00    1:25.68   17  
                  40.06     1:25.68 (45.62)                                        
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  30-34 natl: N 57.01   4/15/2000 ANGEL MARTINO                                
30-34 UNKNOW:   58.29        2004 KATRINA RADKE                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metzger, Sarabeth E       30 SNM-PC               1:09.63    1:01.69   20  
                  28.25     1:01.69 (33.44)                                        
  2 Nishimoto, Amber          30 USF-PC               1:20.00    1:09.90   17  
                  32.26     1:09.90 (37.64)                                        
  3 Vasey, Adrianne           30 STAN-PC              1:20.00    1:12.18   16  
  4 Bair, Megan G             32 FOG-PC               1:21.56    1:14.95   15  
  5 Lee, Caron                32 SCAM-PC              1:16.00    1:17.51   14  
                  35.10     1:17.51 (42.41)                                        
  6 Fern, August              34 BAM-PC               1:40.00    1:23.49   13  
                  40.20     1:23.49 (43.29)                                        
  7 Holeman, Leslie A         33 DAM-PC               1:30.00    1:25.31   12  
                  38.90     1:25.31 (46.41)                                        
  8 Conroy, Shannon M         33 SAC-PC               1:43.00    1:32.78   11  
                  43.96     1:32.78 (48.82)                                        
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  35-39 natl: N 22.34   2/25/2007 DARA TORRES                                  
35-39 UNKNOW:   24.21        1993 SANDY NEILSON-BELL                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goodridge, Beth           35 MAAC-PC                26.63      27.01   20  
  2 Girard, Suzie             38 MAM-PC                 27.50      27.96   17  
  3 Cohen, Kathryn            38 BAM-PC                 29.60      29.58   16  
  4 Winton, Georgotte         39 CVAS-PC                30.00      30.13   15  
  5 Sanchez, Steffani         37 CVAS-PC                41.00      35.73   14  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  35-39 natl: N 49.72   2/25/2007 DARA TORRES                                  
35-39 UNKNOW:   52.84        1993 SANDY NEILSON-BELL                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zamanian, Alison H        38 WCM-PC                 58.75      54.84   20  
                  26.34       54.84 (28.50)                                        
  2 Goodridge, Beth           35 MAAC-PC                58.56      59.48   17  
                  28.49       59.48 (30.99)                                        
  3 Jett, Kristie             36 CVAS-PC                58.20      59.88   16  
                  28.82       59.88 (31.06)                                        
  4 Deasy, Michelle C         37 TOC-PC                 59.00    1:01.38   15  
                  29.51     1:01.38 (31.87)                                        
  5 Winton, Georgotte         39 CVAS-PC              1:05.00    1:06.47   14  
                  31.96     1:06.47 (34.51)                                        
  6 Swanson, Amy B            35 TAM-PC               1:16.00    1:08.97   13  
                  32.32     1:08.97 (36.65)                                        
  7 Rees, Karla E             36 MVM-PC               1:14.00    1:10.95   12  
                  34.62     1:10.95 (36.33)                                        
  8 Sullivan, Maureen         37 TOC-PC               1:25.00    1:16.39   11  
                  37.56     1:16.39 (38.83)                                        
  9 Sanchez, Steffani         37 CVAS-PC              1:45.00    1:20.02    9  
                  37.88     1:20.02 (42.14)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  35-39 natl: N 1:51.55    5/3/1997 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
35-39 UNKNOW:   1:53.33        2002 LAUREEN WELTING                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zamanian, Alison H        38 WCM-PC               2:02.00    1:56.09   20  
                  26.81       55.94 (29.13)     1:25.94 (30.00)     1:56.09 (30.15)
 
Women 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  35-39 natl: N 4:56.09    5/3/1997 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
35-39 UNKNOW:   5:04.58        2001 LISA HAZEN                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zamanian, Alison H        38 WCM-PC               5:20.00    5:07.75   20  
                  27.32       57.38 (30.06)     1:27.93 (30.55)     1:58.97 (31.04)
        2:29.97 (31.00)     3:01.27 (31.30)     3:32.72 (31.45)     4:04.30 (31.58)
        4:36.30 (32.00)     5:07.75 (31.45)                                        
  2 Duggan, Karen L           38 WCM-PC               6:10.00    5:40.24   17  
                  31.50     1:05.07 (33.57)     1:39.01 (33.94)     2:12.59 (33.58)
        2:46.68 (34.09)     3:21.20 (34.52)     3:55.67 (34.47)     4:30.47 (34.80)
        5:05.60 (35.13)     5:40.24 (34.64)                                        
  3 Deasy, Michelle C         37 TOC-PC               5:55.00    5:49.10   16  
                  30.65     1:04.77 (34.12)     1:39.27 (34.50)     2:14.44 (35.17)
        2:49.65 (35.21)     3:25.19 (35.54)     4:01.22 (36.03)     4:38.05 (36.83)
        5:13.95 (35.90)     5:49.10 (35.15)                                        
  4 Rees, Karla E             36 MVM-PC               6:48.00    6:51.53   15  
                  38.31     1:19.59 (41.28)     2:01.37 (41.78)     2:42.71 (41.34)
        3:24.77 (42.06)     4:06.72 (41.95)     4:48.54 (41.82)     5:30.00 (41.46)
        6:11.49 (41.49)     6:51.53 (40.04)                                        
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  35-39 natl: N 26.94   4/14/2007 SHERI HART                                   
35-39 UNKNOW:   27.82        1991 LAURA VAL                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duggan, Karen L           38 WCM-PC                 32.75      31.12   20  
  2 Howell, Jan M             36 SNM-PC                 29.77      31.37   17  
  3 Cohen, Kathryn            38 BAM-PC                 35.50      35.58   16  
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  35-39 natl: N 29.94   5/22/2005 S VON DER LIPPE                              
35-39 UNKNOW:   32.24        2005 ANNAICK TRIPONEZ                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dyer, Nellie C            35 DAM-PC                 38.00      37.43   20  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  35-39 natl: N 1:04.25   4/25/2004 S VON DER LIPPE                            
35-39 UNKNOW:   1:08.99        2001 SHARON WEISS                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duggan, Karen L           38 WCM-PC               1:15.35    1:15.81   20  
                  36.50     1:15.81 (39.31)                                        
  2 Dyer, Nellie C            35 DAM-PC               1:20.00    1:24.58   17  
                  39.37     1:24.58 (45.21)                                        
  3 Rees, Karla E             36 MVM-PC               1:30.00    1:26.54   16  
                  41.46     1:26.54 (45.08)                                        
  4 Sullivan, Maureen         37 TOC-PC               1:42.00    1:37.87   15  
                  45.64     1:37.87 (52.23)                                        
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  35-39 natl: N 25.54   5/18/2003 S VON DER LIPPE                              
35-39 UNKNOW:   26.68        1987 LAURA VAL                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jett, Kristie             36 CVAS-PC                28.20      27.36   20  
  2 Reece, Margaret E         37 CHIC-PC                30.50      30.21   17  
  3 Winton, Georgotte         39 CVAS-PC                35.00      31.89   16  
  4 Dyer, Nellie C            35 DAM-PC                 35.00      35.35   15  
  5 Swanson, Amy B            35 TAM-PC                 40.00      36.13   14  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  35-39 natl: N 55.78   5/18/2003 S VON DER LIPPE                              
35-39 UNKNOW:   58.46        2000 JILL HERNANDEZ                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Girard, Suzie             38 MAM-PC               1:14.00    1:14.65   20  
                  35.12     1:14.65 (39.53)                                        
  2 Rees, Karla E             36 MVM-PC               1:32.00    1:23.88   17  
                  40.44     1:23.88 (43.44)                                        
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  35-39 natl: N   58.31   4/25/2004 S VON DER LIPPE                            
35-39 UNKNOW:   1:00.96        2002 LAUREEN WELTING                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duggan, Karen L           38 WCM-PC               1:07.95    1:07.38   20  
  2 Jett, Kristie             36 CVAS-PC              1:05.20    1:07.49   17  
                  29.41     1:07.49 (38.08)                                        
  3 Reece, Margaret E         37 CHIC-PC              1:15.50    1:10.24   16  
                  32.66     1:10.24 (37.58)                                        
  4 Goodridge, Beth           35 MAAC-PC              1:10.17    1:10.37   15  
                  33.36     1:10.37 (37.01)                                        
  5 Howell, Jan M             36 SNM-PC               1:08.45    1:13.15   14  
                  32.07     1:13.15 (41.08)                                        
  6 Deasy, Michelle C         37 TOC-PC               1:20.00    1:14.32   13  
  7 Cohen, Kathryn            38 BAM-PC               1:15.50    1:15.84   12  
                  34.95     1:15.84 (40.89)                                        
  8 Dyer, Nellie C            35 DAM-PC               1:20.00    1:17.06   11  
                  36.62     1:17.06 (40.44)                                        
  9 Rees, Karla E             36 MVM-PC               1:26.00    1:21.57    9  
                  39.55     1:21.57 (42.02)                                        
 -- Sullivan, Maureen         37 TOC-PC               1:44.00         DQ  
                  45.54          DQ (44.35)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  35-39 natl: N 2:05.24   3/14/1998 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
35-39 UNKNOW:   2:09.51        2000 JILL HERNANDEZ                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zamanian, Alison H        38 WCM-PC               2:18.00    2:13.33   20  
                  28.35                                                 1:42.68 ( )
        2:13.33 (30.65)                                                            
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  40-44 natl: N 21.91   4/15/2007 DARA TORRES                                  
40-44 UNKNOW:   24.68        1994 LAURA VAL                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Douglas, Carolyn          43 MAM-PC                 29.45      29.01   20  
  2 Marcolesco, Cathie G      41 UN-PC                  29.50      29.29   17  
  3 Celum, Pamela G           42 CVAS-PC                34.00      34.54   16  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  40-44 natl: N 48.34   4/15/2007 DARA TORRES                                  
40-44 UNKNOW:   54.12        2003 LAURIE P. VIDAL                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Welting, Laureen          43 TOC-PC                 58.59      54.91   20  
                  26.79       54.91 (28.12)                                        
  2 Voelm, Lianne D           43 SCAM-PC              1:01.00      59.60   17  
                  28.61       59.60 (30.99)                                        
  3 Soderstrom, Kris E        42 CVAS-PC              1:05.64    1:01.84   16  
                  29.50     1:01.84 (32.34)                                        
  4 Cox, Juliet E             41 MAM-PC               1:00.50    1:02.00   15  
                  30.08     1:02.00 (31.92)                                        
  5 Marcolesco, Cathie G      41 UN-PC                1:07.00    1:03.22   14  
                  30.67     1:03.22 (32.55)                                        
  6 Gray, Kara L              43 WCM-PC               1:07.00    1:03.55   13  
                  30.93     1:03.55 (32.62)                                        
  7 Elson, Denise E           40 TVM-PC               1:09.00    1:09.25   12  
                  32.24     1:09.25 (37.01)                                        
  8 Celum, Pamela G           42 CVAS-PC              1:20.00    1:18.73   11  
                  37.34     1:18.73 (41.39)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  40-44 natl: N 1:51.06  12/22/2002 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
40-44 UNKNOW:   1:56.35        2003 LAURIE P. VIDAL                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Juliet E             41 MAM-PC               2:07.50    2:09.17   20  
                  30.44     1:03.29 (32.85)     1:36.75 (33.46)     2:09.17 (32.42)
  2 Marcolesco, Cathie G      41 UN-PC                2:17.00    2:17.83   17  
                  31.83     1:06.36 (34.53)     1:42.49 (36.13)     2:17.83 (35.34)
  3 Soderstrom, Kris E        42 CVAS-PC              2:28.91    2:19.91   16  
                  33.47     1:09.17 (35.70)     1:43.96 (34.79)     2:19.91 (35.95)
  4 Gray, Kara L              43 WCM-PC               2:28.00    2:22.55   15  
                  32.77     1:08.47 (35.70)     1:45.53 (37.06)     2:22.55 (37.02)
 
Women 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  40-44 natl: N 4:58.98   10/5/2002 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
40-44 UNKNOW:   5:07.76        2001 SUZANNE HEIM-BOWEN                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Welting, Laureen          43 TOC-PC               5:25.78    5:23.30   20  
                  28.66     1:00.13 (31.47)     1:32.70 (32.57)     2:05.73 (33.03)
        2:39.03 (33.30)     3:11.60 (32.57)     3:44.66 (33.06)     4:18.39 (33.73)
        4:51.61 (33.22)     5:23.30 (31.69)                                        
  2 Santos, Debbie M          40 WCM-PC               5:35.00    5:36.30   17  
                  30.09     1:03.63 (33.54)     1:37.36 (33.73)     2:11.47 (34.11)
        2:45.43 (33.96)     3:19.57 (34.14)     3:54.16 (34.59)     4:28.67 (34.51)
        5:03.23 (34.56)     5:36.30 (33.07)                                        
  3 Cox, Juliet E             41 MAM-PC               5:45.00    5:45.86   16  
                  30.88     1:04.58 (33.70)     1:39.80 (35.22)     2:14.61 (34.81)
        2:49.55 (34.94)     3:24.70 (35.15)     3:59.99 (35.29)     4:35.63 (35.64)
        5:11.24 (35.61)     5:45.86 (34.62)                                        
  4 Gray, Kara L              43 WCM-PC               6:26.20    6:16.81   15  
                  33.20     1:09.05 (35.85)     1:46.02 (36.97)     2:24.05 (38.03)
        3:02.58 (38.53)     3:41.42 (38.84)     4:20.27 (38.85)     4:59.36 (39.09)
        5:38.30 (38.94)     6:16.81 (38.51)                                        
  5 Jorgensen, Kim A          41 SAC-PC               7:30.00    7:20.49   14  
                  39.01     1:22.39 (43.38)     2:06.38 (43.99)     2:50.91 (44.53)
        3:35.45 (44.54)     4:20.07 (44.62)     5:05.30 (45.23)     5:51.00 (45.70)
        6:36.48 (45.48)     7:20.49 (44.01)                                        
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  40-44 natl: N 27.12    5/4/2008 VALERIE JENKINS                              
40-44 UNKNOW:   27.91        1992 LAURA VAL                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Welting, Laureen          43 TOC-PC                 30.44      30.65   20  
  2 Douglas, Carolyn          43 MAM-PC                 31.35      31.90   17  
  3 Cox, Juliet E             41 MAM-PC                 31.00      33.42   16  
  4 Cahill, Janet C           42 SMST-PC                34.20      34.51   15  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  40-44 natl: N   57.15   5/18/2003 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
40-44 UNKNOW:   1:01.38        1996 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Juliet E             41 MAM-PC               1:07.10    1:07.49   20  
                  32.68     1:07.49 (34.81)                                        
  2 Douglas, Carolyn          43 MAM-PC               1:12.00    1:10.34   17  
                  33.92     1:10.34 (36.42)                                        
  3 Cahill, Janet C           42 SMST-PC              1:15.50    1:15.65   16  
                  36.31     1:15.65 (39.34)                                        
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  40-44 natl: N 29.55   5/14/2006 S VON DER LIPPE                              
40-44 UNKNOW:   31.19        2000 DEA ANN JOSLIN                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Debbie M          40 WCM-PC                 34.00      33.61   20  
  2 Jorgensen, Kim A          41 SAC-PC                 39.00      41.37   17  
  3 Celum, Pamela G           42 CVAS-PC                42.00      42.84   16  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  40-44 natl: N 1:03.00    5/4/2008 S VON DER LIPPE                            
40-44 UNKNOW:   1:08.29        2000 DEA ANN JOSLIN                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Debbie M          40 WCM-PC               1:13.40    1:13.17   20  
                  34.32     1:13.17 (38.85)                                        
  2 Jorgensen, Kim A          41 SAC-PC               1:35.00    1:30.67   17  
                  42.94     1:30.67 (47.73)                                        
  3 Celum, Pamela G           42 CVAS-PC              1:30.00    1:33.38   16  
                  43.59     1:33.38 (49.79)                                        
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  40-44 natl: N 25.18    5/4/2008 S VON DER LIPPE                              
40-44 UNKNOW:   26.46        1994 LAURA VAL                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Soderstrom, Kris E        42 CVAS-PC                32.49      30.11   20  
  2 Elson, Denise E           40 TVM-PC                 31.00      30.33   17  
  3 Perry, Rebecca R          44 MAM-PC                 31.00      32.24   16  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  40-44 natl: N 55.64   5/14/2006 S VON DER LIPPE                              
40-44 UNKNOW:   59.22        1992 LAURA VAL                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Debbie M          40 WCM-PC               1:05.00    1:05.87   20  
                  29.99     1:05.87 (35.88)                                        
  2 Soderstrom, Kris E        42 CVAS-PC              1:14.00    1:10.27   17  
                  31.84     1:10.27 (38.43)                                        
  3 Perry, Rebecca R          44 MAM-PC               1:08.50    1:10.38   16  
                  33.27     1:10.38 (37.11)                                        
  4 Gray, Kara L              43 WCM-PC               1:18.00    1:16.18   15  
                  34.96     1:16.18 (41.22)                                        
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  40-44 natl: N   58.20   5/14/2006 S VON DER LIPPE                            
40-44 UNKNOW:   1:01.77        2003 LAURIE P. VIDAL                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Welting, Laureen          43 TOC-PC               1:15.45    1:03.78   20  
                  29.49     1:03.78 (34.29)                                        
  2 Santos, Debbie M          40 WCM-PC               1:04.50    1:04.83   17  
                  30.46     1:04.83 (34.37)                                        
  3 Douglas, Carolyn          43 MAM-PC               1:26.00    1:10.31   16  
                  31.23     1:10.31 (39.08)                                        
  4 Elson, Denise E           40 TVM-PC               1:10.50    1:11.05   15  
                  33.90     1:11.05 (37.15)                                        
  5 Soderstrom, Kris E        42 CVAS-PC              1:17.17    1:12.65   14  
                  32.65     1:12.65 (40.00)                                        
  6 Voelm, Lianne D           43 SCAM-PC              1:14.00    1:12.66   13  
                  33.79     1:12.66 (38.87)                                        
  7 Harvey, Kolondra Y        43 SCAM-PC              1:17.00    1:14.62   12  
                  34.02     1:14.62 (40.60)                                        
  8 Cahill, Janet C           42 SMST-PC              1:16.00    1:15.63   11  
                  33.98     1:15.63 (41.65)                                        
  9 Marcolesco, Cathie G      41 UN-PC                1:25.00    1:17.78    9  
 10 Onoyama-Ball, Mari L      41 OAK-PC               4:00.00    1:32.55    7  
                  40.51     1:32.55 (52.04)                                        
 11 Celum, Pamela G           42 CVAS-PC              1:50.00    1:32.94    6  
                  46.15     1:32.94 (46.79)                                        
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  45-49 natl: N 24.00    5/4/2008 SUSAN WALSH                                  
45-49 UNKNOW:   25.10        1999 LAURA VAL                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wittstock, Lynn M         46 SCAM-PC                27.00      26.16   20  
  2 Alving, Loren I           47 CVAS-PC                30.50      30.82   17  
  3 Orr, Suzanne M            46 CVAS-PC                30.06      31.03   16  
  4 Messina, Susan K          49 CVAS-PC                42.00      40.89   15  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  45-49 natl: N 52.23  12/16/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN                              
45-49 UNKNOW:   53.27        2001 LAURA VAL                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maginnis, Terri L         48 RAMS-PC                58.50      59.58   20  
                  28.37       59.58 (31.21)                                        
  2 Murphy, Karen L           48 WCM-PC               1:00.00    1:03.60   17  
                  31.15     1:03.60 (32.45)                                        
  3 Alving, Loren I           47 CVAS-PC              1:07.04    1:05.21   16  
                  31.30     1:05.21 (33.91)                                        
  4 Orr, Suzanne M            46 CVAS-PC              1:06.90    1:06.52   15  
                  32.09     1:06.52 (34.43)                                        
  5 Holan, Jerri              49 BAM-PC               1:18.00    1:17.42   14  
                  37.08     1:17.42 (40.34)                                        
  6 Messina, Susan K          49 CVAS-PC              1:34.00    1:30.07   13  
                  42.69     1:30.07 (47.38)                                        
  7 Bustamante, Ximena A      48 DAM-PC               1:38.00    1:32.90   12  
                  43.89     1:32.90 (49.01)                                        
 -- Curran, Margee M          47 WCM-PC                 57.70         DQ  
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  45-49 natl: N 1:53.28  12/16/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
45-49 UNKNOW:   1:58.53        2001 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Henry, B J                45 WCM-PC               2:25.54    2:21.36   20  
                  33.14     1:09.66 (36.52)     1:47.22 (37.56)     2:21.36 (34.14)
  2 Alving, Loren I           47 CVAS-PC              2:32.00    2:31.69   17  
                  33.74     1:10.62 (36.88)     1:50.99 (40.37)     2:31.69 (40.70)
  3 Bustamante, Ximena A      48 DAM-PC               3:20.00    3:17.37   16  
                  44.21     1:35.22 (51.01)     2:27.00 (51.78)     3:17.37 (50.37)
 
Women 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  45-49 natl: N 5:04.71  10/20/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
45-49 UNKNOW:   5:13.89        2004 SUZANNE HEIM-BOWEN                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Curran, Margee M          47 WCM-PC               5:27.40    5:25.86   20  
                  29.45     1:01.40 (31.95)     1:34.48 (33.08)     2:07.79 (33.31)
        2:41.00 (33.21)     3:14.39 (33.39)     3:47.61 (33.22)     4:20.78 (33.17)
        4:53.77 (32.99)     5:25.86 (32.09)                                        
  2 Henry, B J                45 WCM-PC               6:09.95    6:13.11   17  
                  34.16     1:11.61 (37.45)     1:49.77 (38.16)     2:27.72 (37.95)
        3:05.73 (38.01)     3:44.05 (38.32)     4:22.33 (38.28)     5:00.24 (37.91)
        5:37.90 (37.66)     6:13.11 (35.21)                                        
  3 Brewer, Dana              49 TAM-PC               7:10.00    6:52.03   16  
                  36.25     1:17.02 (40.77)     1:59.26 (42.24)     2:41.74 (42.48)
        3:24.26 (42.52)     4:06.62 (42.36)     4:49.12 (42.50)     5:31.71 (42.59)
        6:13.13 (41.42)     6:52.03 (38.90)                                        
  4 Adler, Felicia M          46 WCM-PC               7:42.00    7:21.13   15  
                  40.42     1:24.01 (43.59)     2:07.69 (43.68)     2:51.93 (44.24)
        3:37.54 (45.61)     4:22.82 (45.28)     5:08.40 (45.58)     5:54.03 (45.63)
        6:38.24 (44.21)     7:21.13 (42.89)                                        
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  45-49 natl: N 28.00   5/20/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN                              
45-49 UNKNOW:   28.26        1997 LAURA VAL                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wittstock, Lynn M         46 SCAM-PC                30.00      30.77   20  
  2 Rainer, Anna              47 SCAM-PC                34.00      31.04   17  
  3 Smith, Diane              45 USF-PC                 32.00      32.31   16  
  4 Murphy, Karen L           48 WCM-PC                 33.00      34.50   15  
  5 Howard, Laura T           47 BAM-PC                 35.88      35.86   14  
  6 Orr, Suzanne M            46 CVAS-PC                34.90      36.37   13  
  7 Alving, Loren I           47 CVAS-PC                37.82      36.46   12  
  8 Brewer, Dana              49 TAM-PC                 45.00      40.48   11  
  9 Messina, Susan K          49 CVAS-PC                45.00      51.65    9  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  45-49 natl: N   58.77  12/16/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
45-49 UNKNOW:   1:01.50        1997 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dewey, Victoria           46 CMSC-PC              1:12.00    1:15.59   20  
                  36.75     1:15.59 (38.84)                                        
  2 Orr, Suzanne M            46 CVAS-PC              1:17.99    1:24.81   17  
                  42.49     1:24.81 (42.32)                                        
  3 Brewer, Dana              49 TAM-PC               1:30.00    1:28.60   16  
                  42.13     1:28.60 (46.47)                                        
  4 Focha, Teresa M           48 MAAC-PC              1:41.50    1:40.42   15  
                  49.59     1:40.42 (50.83)                                        
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  45-49 natl: N 30.17   5/20/2007 CAROLINE KRATTLI                             
45-49 UNKNOW:   32.82        1994 SUSAN ROY                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lepinski, Cokie           49 RHMS-PC                35.68      34.96   20  
  2 Wittstock, Lynn M         46 SCAM-PC                37.50      35.32   17  
  3 Howard, Laura T           47 BAM-PC                 38.05      36.65   16  
  4 Messina, Susan K          49 CVAS-PC                50.00    1:05.15   15  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  45-49 natl: N 1:06.01   5/20/2007 CAROLINE KRATTLI                           
45-49 UNKNOW:   1:11.83        1994 SUSAN ROY                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Lisa                45 WCM-PC               1:14.00    1:11.61   20  
                  34.71     1:11.61 (36.90)                                        
  2 Lepinski, Cokie           49 RHMS-PC              1:17.70    1:15.65   17  
                  36.02     1:15.65 (39.63)                                        
  3 Holan, Jerri              49 BAM-PC               1:43.00    1:44.73   16  
                  49.50     1:44.73 (55.23)                                        
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  45-49 natl: N 26.24    5/4/2008 BARBARA SCOULER                              
45-49 UNKNOW:   27.02        1998 LAURA VAL                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wittstock, Lynn M         46 SCAM-PC                29.50      28.41   20  
  2 Ward, Lisa                45 WCM-PC                 29.00      28.60   17  
  3 Curran, Margee M          47 WCM-PC                 28.20      29.84   16  
  4 Smith, Diane              45 USF-PC                 30.00      30.55   15  
  5 Howard, Laura T           47 BAM-PC                 31.01      32.08   14  
  6 Henry, B J                45 WCM-PC                 33.73      34.38   13  
  7 Holan, Jerri              49 BAM-PC                 40.00      39.58   12  
  8 Focha, Teresa M           48 MAAC-PC                39.65      41.55   11  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  45-49 natl: N 57.42  12/16/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN                              
45-49 UNKNOW:   59.82        2001 LAURA VAL                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Lisa                45 WCM-PC               1:05.00    1:02.53   20  
                  29.55     1:02.53 (32.98)                                        
  2 Maginnis, Terri L         48 RAMS-PC              1:10.50    1:09.57   17  
                  32.53     1:09.57 (37.04)                                        
  3 Lepinski, Cokie           49 RHMS-PC              1:12.98    1:12.81   16  
                  33.18     1:12.81 (39.63)                                        
  4 Henry, B J                45 WCM-PC               1:14.13    1:16.84   15  
                  36.05     1:16.84 (40.79)                                        
  5 Focha, Teresa M           48 MAAC-PC              1:31.03    1:33.27   14  
  6 Holan, Jerri              49 BAM-PC               1:35.00    1:44.81   13  
                  46.85     1:44.81 (57.96)                                        
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  45-49 natl: N 1:00.10   5/20/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
45-49 UNKNOW:   1:03.83        1997 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Lisa                45 WCM-PC               1:05.00    1:03.70   20  
                  30.00     1:03.70 (33.70)                                        
  2 Rainer, Anna              47 SCAM-PC              1:05.00    1:05.71   17  
                  30.51     1:05.71 (35.20)                                        
  3 Maginnis, Terri L         48 RAMS-PC              1:06.50    1:07.76   16  
                  31.32     1:07.76 (36.44)                                        
  4 Lepinski, Cokie           49 RHMS-PC              1:11.77    1:08.88   15  
                  32.54     1:08.88 (36.34)                                        
  5 Smith, Diane              45 USF-PC               1:10.00    1:10.99   14  
                  32.16     1:10.99 (38.83)                                        
  6 Howard, Laura T           47 BAM-PC               1:14.44    1:14.07   13  
                  33.65     1:14.07 (40.42)                                        
  7 Orr, Suzanne M            46 CVAS-PC              1:19.66    1:16.90   12  
                  36.00     1:16.90 (40.90)                                        
  8 Henry, B J                45 WCM-PC               1:16.96    1:18.63   11  
                  36.83     1:18.63 (41.80)                                        
  9 Adler, Felicia M          46 WCM-PC               1:25.00    1:32.82    9  
 10 Holan, Jerri              49 BAM-PC               1:30.00    1:32.90    7  
 11 Focha, Teresa M           48 MAAC-PC              1:34.00    1:35.95    6  
                  45.42     1:35.95 (50.53)                                        
 12 Bustamante, Ximena A      48 DAM-PC               1:42.00    1:41.39    5  
 13 Messina, Susan K          49 CVAS-PC              1:50.00    1:59.39    4  
 -- Alving, Loren I           47 CVAS-PC              1:20.00         DQ  
                  36.50          DQ (41.68)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  45-49 natl: N 2:07.26  12/16/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
45-49 UNKNOW:   2:20.08        1999 DANIELLE OGIER                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lepinski, Cokie           49 RHMS-PC              2:36.44    2:36.31   20  
                  33.80     1:18.67 (44.87)     2:01.21 (42.54)     2:36.31 (35.10)
  2 Focha, Teresa M           48 MAAC-PC              3:18.90    3:25.77   17  
                  42.85     1:38.73 (55.88)   2:40.19 (1:01.46)     3:25.77 (45.58)
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  50-54 natl: N 24.92    5/4/2008 TRACI GRANGER                                
50-54 UNKNOW:   25.30        2002 LAURA VAL                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lockhart, Christine N     50 CHIC-PC                28.50      28.70   20  
  2 Henderson, Stacy P        50 CVAS-PC                35.00      34.48   17  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  50-54 natl: N 54.38   5/17/2002 LAURA VAL                                    
50-54 UNKNOW:   54.38        2002 LAURA VAL                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bilich, Bonnie M          50 TVM-PC                 59.00      58.51   20  
                  27.88       58.51 (30.63)                                        
  2 Ridge, Laurie A           53 CVAS-PC              1:03.00    1:02.02   17  
                  29.59     1:02.02 (32.43)                                        
  3 Lockhart, Christine N     50 CHIC-PC              1:02.00    1:03.36   16  
                  30.49     1:03.36 (32.87)                                        
  4 Wheeler, Barbara C        52 TAM-PC               1:10.00    1:06.16   15  
                  31.43     1:06.16 (34.73)                                        
  5 Finch, Merry              54 YBAR-PC              1:07.50    1:08.93   14  
                  33.12     1:08.93 (35.81)                                        
  6 Silva, Leslie L           53 WCM-PC               1:21.11    1:10.98   13  
                  34.09     1:10.98 (36.89)                                        
  7 Henderson, Stacy P        50 CVAS-PC              1:15.00    1:15.52   12  
                  35.93     1:15.52 (39.59)                                        
  8 Harms, Kildine J          54 WCM-PC               1:22.00    1:23.93   11  
  9 Palmer, Teddy             54 OAK-PC               1:35.00    1:25.19    9  
                  40.49     1:25.19 (44.70)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  50-54 natl: N 1:59.55   5/17/2002 LAURA VAL                                  
50-54 UNKNOW:   1:59.55        2002 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Silva, Leslie L           53 WCM-PC               2:57.01    2:35.12   20  
                  35.02     1:14.12 (39.10)     1:54.71 (40.59)     2:35.12 (40.41)
  2 Harms, Kildine J          54 WCM-PC               3:05.00    3:06.13   17  
                  43.17     1:31.64 (48.47)     2:20.04 (48.40)     3:06.13 (46.09)
  3 Van Lith, Rebecca R       54 P-PC                 3:04.49    3:22.87   16  
                  43.73     1:35.97 (52.24)     2:30.55 (54.58)     3:22.87 (52.32)
 
Women 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  50-54 natl: N 5:27.07    3/9/2002 LAURA VAL                                  
50-54 UNKNOW:   5:27.07        2002 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sommers, Lorraine M       52 SCAM-PC              6:05.00    6:12.52   20  
                  33.28     1:09.40 (36.12)     1:46.88 (37.48)     2:24.90 (38.02)
        3:02.86 (37.96)     3:41.06 (38.20)     4:19.11 (38.05)     4:57.35 (38.24)
        5:35.11 (37.76)     6:12.52 (37.41)                                        
  2 Silva, Leslie L           53 WCM-PC               7:05.00    6:45.92   17  
                  36.87     1:16.71 (39.84)     1:57.71 (41.00)     2:38.83 (41.12)
        3:20.06 (41.23)     4:01.31 (41.25)     4:42.69 (41.38)     5:23.98 (41.29)
        6:05.45 (41.47)     6:45.92 (40.47)                                        
  3 Lambert, Caroline         51 STAN-PC              7:05.00    7:11.11   16  
                  39.18     1:21.20 (42.02)     2:04.58 (43.38)     2:47.93 (43.35)
        3:31.23 (43.30)     4:14.67 (43.44)     4:58.45 (43.78)     5:42.70 (44.25)
        6:27.74 (45.04)     7:11.11 (43.37)                                        
  4 Harms, Kildine J          54 WCM-PC               8:01.00    7:58.57   15  
                  43.21     1:29.79 (46.58)     2:18.95 (49.16)     3:07.72 (48.77)
        3:56.62 (48.90)     4:45.39 (48.77)     5:34.17 (48.78)     6:23.46 (49.29)
        7:12.27 (48.81)     7:58.57 (46.30)                                        
 -- Wheeler, Barbara C        52 TAM-PC               6:25.00         DQ  
                  34.23     1:10.72 (36.49)     1:49.13 (38.41)     2:27.84 (38.71)
        3:06.63 (38.79)     3:46.08 (39.45)     4:25.38 (39.30)        DQ (2:08.92)
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  50-54 natl: N 28.74   6/23/2002 J SWAGERTY-HILL                              
50-54 UNKNOW:   29.35        2005 LAURA VAL                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bilich, Bonnie M          50 TVM-PC                 30.00      29.99   20  
  2 Ennis, Cindy L            52 VSMS-PC                39.50      37.51   17  
  3 Lambert, Caroline         51 STAN-PC                38.00      38.15   16  
  4 Henderson, Stacy P        50 CVAS-PC              1:15.00      39.02   15  
  5 Stone, Cathy              53 RHMS-PC                41.29      42.31   14  
  6 Van Lith, Rebecca R       54 P-PC                   45.83      50.14   13  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  50-54 natl: N 1:02.67    5/4/2008 K ANDRUS-HUGHES                            
50-54 UNKNOW:   1:03.24        2005 KAREN HUMPHREYS                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bilich, Bonnie M          50 TVM-PC               1:05.00    1:03.99   20  
                  31.33     1:03.99 (32.66)                                        
  2 Henderson, Stacy P        50 CVAS-PC                39.00    1:18.91   17  
                  38.28     1:18.91 (40.63)                                        
  3 Lambert, Caroline         51 STAN-PC              1:23.00    1:26.97   16  
                  43.15     1:26.97 (43.82)                                        
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  50-54 natl: N 33.21   4/15/2007 MELINDA MANN                                 
50-54 UNKNOW:   34.45        2001 SUSAN JONES-ROY                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lockhart, Christine N     50 CHIC-PC                38.50      37.80   20  
  2 Wheeler, Barbara C        52 TAM-PC                 38.50      38.54   17  
  3 Jakobi, Jessica           50 TAM-PC                 40.00      39.42   16  
  4 Finch, Merry              54 YBAR-PC                38.20      40.31   15  
  5 Harms, Kildine J          54 WCM-PC                 45.09      47.34   14  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  50-54 natl: N 1:13.28   4/15/2007 MELINDA MANN                               
50-54 UNKNOW:   1:14.82        2000 SUSAN JONES-ROY                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lockhart, Christine N     50 CHIC-PC              1:25.00    1:23.15   20  
                  38.72     1:23.15 (44.43)                                        
  2 Wheeler, Barbara C        52 TAM-PC               1:25.00    1:23.82   17  
                  40.19     1:23.82 (43.63)                                        
  3 Finch, Merry              54 YBAR-PC              1:22.00    1:25.63   16  
                  40.33     1:25.63 (45.30)                                        
  4 Jakobi, Jessica           50 TAM-PC               1:28.00    1:25.91   15  
                  40.65     1:25.91 (45.26)                                        
  5 Ennis, Cindy L            52 VSMS-PC              1:35.25    1:30.70   14  
                  42.86     1:30.70 (47.84)                                        
  6 Harms, Kildine J          54 WCM-PC               1:41.00    1:37.79   13  
                  48.04     1:37.79 (49.75)                                        
  7 Moore, Dorothy J          51 OAK-PC               2:05.00    1:56.23   12  
                  55.63   1:56.23 (1:00.60)                                        
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  50-54 natl: N 27.19    5/4/2008 TRACI GRANGER                                
50-54 UNKNOW:   27.81        2002 LAURA VAL                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ridge, Laurie A           53 CVAS-PC                34.00      33.51   20  
  2 Palmer, Teddy             54 OAK-PC                 39.00      40.30   17  
  3 Stone, Cathy              53 RHMS-PC                42.24      40.43   16  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  50-54 natl: N 1:01.26   5/17/2002 LAURA VAL                                  
50-54 UNKNOW:   1:01.26        2002 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sommers, Lorraine M       52 SCAM-PC              1:14.00    1:14.43   20  
                  34.84     1:14.43 (39.59)                                        
  2 Moore, Dorothy J          51 OAK-PC               2:05.00    1:59.39   17  
                  56.76   1:59.39 (1:02.63)                                        
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  50-54 natl: N 1:05.38   5/18/2003 DANIELLE OGIER                             
50-54 UNKNOW:   1:05.48        2005 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bilich, Bonnie M          50 TVM-PC               1:10.00    1:06.91   20  
                  30.21     1:06.91 (36.70)                                        
  2 Lockhart, Christine N     50 CHIC-PC              1:14.00    1:14.26   17  
                  35.23     1:14.26 (39.03)                                        
  3 Ridge, Laurie A           53 CVAS-PC              1:17.00    1:16.32   16  
                  36.05     1:16.32 (40.27)                                        
  4 Silva, Leslie L           53 WCM-PC               1:36.12    1:24.51   15  
                  39.68     1:24.51 (44.83)                                        
  5 Henderson, Stacy P        50 CVAS-PC              1:34.00    1:27.45   14  
                  39.97     1:27.45 (47.48)                                        
 -- Van Lith, Rebecca R       54 P-PC                      NT         DQ  
 -- Striebel, Kathryn A       50 SCAM-PC              1:25.00         DQ  
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  50-54 natl: N 2:20.64   5/18/2003 DANIELLE OGIER                             
50-54 UNKNOW:   2:22.38        2002 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wheeler, Barbara C        52 TAM-PC               2:50.00    2:47.55   20  
                  36.52     1:21.92 (45.40)     2:09.18 (47.26)     2:47.55 (38.37)
  2 Ennis, Cindy L            52 VSMS-PC              3:05.97    3:00.16   17  
                  38.31     1:25.13 (46.82)     2:18.39 (53.26)     3:00.16 (41.77)
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  55-59 natl: N 25.30    5/4/2008 LAURA VAL                                    
55-59 UNKNOW:   27.48        1998 NANCY RIDOUT                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moorhead, Mary B          58 BAM-PC                 39.00      38.22   20  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  55-59 natl: N   54.72    5/4/2008 LAURA VAL                                  
55-59 UNKNOW:   1:00.49        2001 CAROLYN BOAK                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura                57 TAM-PC                 57.50      56.01   20  
                  26.84       56.01 (29.17)                                        
  2 Eisenman, Judy A          55 TAM-PC               1:07.50    1:05.60   17  
                  31.73     1:05.60 (33.87)                                        
  3 Moorhead, Mary B          58 BAM-PC               1:30.00    1:25.97   16  
                  39.27     1:25.97 (46.70)                                        
  4 Ahlgren, Peggy J          58 P-PC                 1:39.00    1:30.75   15  
                  44.15     1:30.75 (46.60)                                        
  5 Morrill, Carol E          58 P-PC                 1:54.45    1:46.74   14  
                  49.49     1:46.74 (57.25)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  55-59 natl: N 2:00.50   5/20/2007 LAURA VAL                                  
55-59 UNKNOW:   2:13.09        2005 CELESTE MILLER                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Litman, Jacklyn           58 BAY-PC               3:10.00    2:58.93   20  
                  41.07     1:26.83 (45.76)     2:14.36 (47.53)     2:58.93 (44.57)
  2 Ahlgren, Peggy J          58 P-PC                 3:19.00    3:23.11   17  
                  45.83     1:36.50 (50.67)     2:29.15 (52.65)     3:23.11 (53.96)
 
Women 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  55-59 natl: N 5:29.40   3/25/2007 LAURA VAL                                  
55-59 UNKNOW:   5:58.13        2005 CELESTE MILLER                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eisenman, Judy A          55 TAM-PC               6:45.00    6:28.42   20  
                  35.54     1:14.58 (39.04)     1:55.33 (40.75)     2:35.75 (40.42)
        3:15.04 (39.29)     3:53.93 (38.89)     4:32.85 (38.92)     5:12.18 (39.33)
        5:51.21 (39.03)     6:28.42 (37.21)                                        
  2 Litman, Jacklyn           58 BAY-PC               8:15.00    8:07.27   17  
                  44.18     1:33.08 (48.90)     2:23.23 (50.15)     3:12.48 (49.25)
        4:02.37 (49.89)     4:51.85 (49.48)     5:41.37 (49.52)     6:31.38 (50.01)
        7:21.10 (49.72)     8:07.27 (46.17)                                        
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  55-59 natl: N 29.09   5/20/2007 LAURA VAL                                    
55-59 UNKNOW:   33.95        2006 CAMILLE PANIGHETTI                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura                57 TAM-PC                 30.50      29.35   20  
  2 Eisenman, Judy A          55 TAM-PC                 38.24      39.17   17  
  3 Moorhead, Mary B          58 BAM-PC                 53.00      52.11   16  
 -- Morrill, Carol E          58 P-PC                   58.20         DQ   15  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  55-59 natl: N 1:04.80   3/29/2008 LAURA VAL                                  
55-59 UNKNOW:   1:13.73        2003 RUTH Y. SHAPS                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura                57 TAM-PC               1:08.00    1:05.66   20  
                  31.86     1:05.66 (33.80)                                        
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  55-59 natl: N 35.06   5/17/2002 GINGER PIERSON                               
55-59 UNKNOW:   35.60        2001 CAROLYN BOAK                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ahlgren, Peggy J          58 P-PC                 1:03.00      59.53   20  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  55-59 natl: N 1:16.84   5/18/2008 DEB WALKER                                 
55-59 UNKNOW:   1:21.04        2002 CAROLYN BOAK                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Litman, Jacklyn           58 BAY-PC               1:45.00    1:49.00   20  
                  50.96     1:49.00 (58.04)                                        
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  55-59 natl: N 28.35    5/4/2008 LAURA VAL                                    
55-59 UNKNOW:   31.06        2003 RUTH Y. SHAPS                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moorhead, Mary B          58 BAM-PC                 43.45      47.22   20  
  2 Morrill, Carol E          58 P-PC                 1:02.56    1:00.86   17  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  55-59 natl: N 1:02.43   5/20/2007 LAURA VAL                                  
55-59 UNKNOW:   1:13.27        1997 NANCY RIDOUT                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura                57 TAM-PC               1:05.00    1:02.66   20  
                  29.80     1:02.66 (32.86)                                        
  2 Litman, Jacklyn           58 BAY-PC               1:45.00    1:43.54   17  
                  47.70     1:43.54 (55.84)                                        
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  55-59 natl: N 1:05.21   5/20/2007 LAURA VAL                                  
55-59 UNKNOW:   1:10.04        2001 CAROLYN BOAK                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura                57 TAM-PC               1:10.00    1:06.48   20  
                  29.94     1:06.48 (36.54)                                        
  2 Moorhead, Mary B          58 BAM-PC               1:46.00    1:47.55   17  
                  45.87   1:47.55 (1:01.68)                                        
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  60-64 natl: N 28.03    5/4/2008 CAROLYN BOAK                                 
60-64 UNKNOW:   29.25        2005 NANCY RIDOUT                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tevis, Maggie H           61 RHMS-PC                34.00      36.62   20  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  60-64 natl: N 1:02.74    5/4/2008 F.WILLIAMSON                               
60-64 UNKNOW:   1:08.26        2005 NANCY RIDOUT                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tevis, Maggie H           61 RHMS-PC              1:14.00    1:22.34   20  
                  38.30     1:22.34 (44.04)                                        
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  60-64 natl: N 33.95    5/4/2008 RUTH SHAPS                                   
60-64 UNKNOW:   38.20        1994 ANN KAY                                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tevis, Maggie H           61 RHMS-PC                42.00      42.86   20  
  2 Hornof, Kristine T        61 DAM-PC                 46.14      48.62   17  
  3 Caso, Susie A             62 MAM-PC                 58.00      53.16   16  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  60-64 natl: N 1:14.73    5/4/2008 RUTH SHAPS                                 
60-64 UNKNOW:   1:22.48        1994 ANN KAY                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tevis, Maggie H           61 RHMS-PC              1:35.00    1:38.48   20  
                  49.45     1:38.48 (49.03)                                        
  2 Hornof, Kristine T        61 DAM-PC               1:44.00    1:48.96   17  
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  60-64 natl: N 36.30   5/14/2006 GINGER PIERSON                               
60-64 UNKNOW:   38.90        2004 DANIELA BARNEA                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela           64 STAN-PC                43.10      41.88   20  
  2 Hornof, Kristine T        61 DAM-PC                 51.03      50.04   17  
  3 Caso, Susie A             62 MAM-PC                 49.00      50.93   16  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  60-64 natl: N 1:19.98    5/4/2008 GINGER PIERSON                             
60-64 UNKNOW:   1:24.68        2004 DANIELA BARNEA                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela           64 STAN-PC              1:35.00    1:33.24   20  
                  45.07     1:33.24 (48.17)                                        
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  60-64 natl: N 31.95   5/20/2007 CAROLYN BOAK                                 
60-64 UNKNOW:   35.46        2004 DANIELA BARNEA                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Felton, Anezka G          60 TOC-PC                 43.00      44.24   20  
  2 Tevis, Maggie H           61 RHMS-PC                42.00      45.40   17  
  3 Caso, Susie A             62 MAM-PC                 49.00      49.22   16  
  4 Hornof, Kristine T        61 DAM-PC                 50.54      50.66   15  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  60-64 natl: N 1:13.06   5/20/2007 CAROLYN BOAK                               
60-64 UNKNOW:   1:21.16        2006 DANIELA BARNEA                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela           64 STAN-PC              1:33.35    1:29.74   20  
                  41.73     1:29.74 (48.01)                                        
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  60-64 natl: N 1:12.31   5/20/2007 CAROLYN BOAK                               
60-64 UNKNOW:   1:19.76        1990 GAIL ROPER                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela           64 STAN-PC              1:34.30    1:28.82   20  
                  43.35     1:28.82 (45.47)                                        
  2 Felton, Anezka G          60 TOC-PC               1:32.00    1:35.05   17  
                  45.16     1:35.05 (49.89)                                        
 -- Hornof, Kristine T        61 DAM-PC               1:40.00         DQ  
                  50.79          DQ (52.74)                                        
 -- Caso, Susie A             62 MAM-PC               1:40.00         DQ  
                  50.35          DQ (54.71)                                        
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  60-64 natl: N 2:43.09   5/22/2005 CAROLYN BOAK                               
60-64 UNKNOW:   2:54.32        1999 SUSAN MUNN                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela           64 STAN-PC              3:12.15    3:12.52   20  
                  44.74     1:35.47 (50.73)     2:26.82 (51.35)     3:12.52 (45.70)
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  65-69 natl: N 30.42   5/20/2007 BETH SCHREINER                               
65-69 UNKNOW:   30.45        1997 GAIL ROPER                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ridout, Nancy J           67 TAM-PC                 34.00      33.27   20  
  2 MC Partland, Peg K        66 MAM-PC                 37.00      38.20   17  
  3 Carroll, Glenda G         65 TAM-PC                 40.00      41.73   16  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  65-69 natl: N 1:07.80   5/28/2007 ARDETH MUELLER                             
65-69 UNKNOW:   1:08.78        1996 GAIL ROPER                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ridout, Nancy J           67 TAM-PC               1:14.82    1:15.24   20  
                  36.23     1:15.24 (39.01)                                        
  2 MC Partland, Peg K        66 MAM-PC               1:22.00    1:20.94   17  
                  41.39     1:20.94 (39.55)                                        
  3 Carroll, Glenda G         65 TAM-PC               1:35.00    1:34.49   16  
                  43.74     1:34.49 (50.75)                                        
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  65-69 natl: N 2:25.65    4/1/2007 ARDETH MUELLER                             
65-69 UNKNOW:   2:34.79        1996 GAIL ROPER                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ridout, Nancy J           67 TAM-PC               2:47.00    2:46.70   20  
                  38.41     1:21.33 (42.92)     2:05.03 (43.70)     2:46.70 (41.67)
  2 MC Partland, Peg K        66 MAM-PC               3:00.00    3:03.77   17  
                  43.02     1:31.72 (48.70)     2:20.66 (48.94)     3:03.77 (43.11)
 
Women 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  65-69 natl: N 6:29.22    4/1/2007 ARDETH MUELLER                             
65-69 UNKNOW:   7:08.14        1996 GAIL ROPER                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Kate A           66 SCAM-PC              7:50.00    7:49.23   20  
                  41.08     1:25.86 (44.78)     2:12.79 (46.93)     2:59.24 (46.45)
        3:46.61 (47.37)     4:34.51 (47.90)     5:23.46 (48.95)     6:10.88 (47.42)
        7:00.23 (49.35)     7:49.23 (49.00)                                        
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  65-69 natl: N 36.03    4/5/1992 CLARA WALKER                                 
65-69 UNKNOW:   37.81        1997 GAIL ROPER                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MC Partland, Peg K        66 MAM-PC                 48.00      50.64   20  
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  65-69 natl: N 37.74   4/25/2004 JOANN LEILICH                                
65-69 UNKNOW:   41.61        1996 ANN HIRSCH                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carroll, Glenda G         65 TAM-PC                 49.00      48.10   20  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  65-69 natl: N 1:23.95   4/25/2004 JOANN LEILICH                              
65-69 UNKNOW:   1:31.15        1997 GAIL ROPER                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carroll, Glenda G         65 TAM-PC               1:47.00    1:45.72   20  
                  49.44     1:45.72 (56.28)                                        
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  65-69 natl: N 33.02    4/1/2007 ARDETH MUELLER                               
65-69 UNKNOW:   34.45        1996 GAIL ROPER                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Kate A           66 SCAM-PC                43.30      42.96   20  
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  70-74 natl: N 31.05   4/30/2000 GAIL ROPER                                   
70-74 UNKNOW:   31.05        2000 GAIL ROPER                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Snoek, Sara J             70 NBA-PC                 43.85      39.41   20  
  2 Robben, Barbara           74 UN-PC                  55.00      54.90   17  
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  70-74 natl: N 1:09.79   4/30/2000 GAIL ROPER                                 
70-74 UNKNOW:   1:09.79        2000 GAIL ROPER                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kay, Ann                  74 MELO-PC              1:30.00    1:28.31   20  
                  42.44     1:28.31 (45.87)                                        
  2 Snoek, Sara J             70 NBA-PC               1:38.89    1:29.75   17  
                  43.86     1:29.75 (45.89)                                        
  3 Morse, Terry M            73 TAM-PC               1:48.40    1:37.95   16  
                  48.31     1:37.95 (49.64)                                        
  4 Robben, Barbara           74 UN-PC                2:00.00    2:01.25   15  
                  55.69   2:01.25 (1:05.56)                                        
 
Women 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  70-74 natl: N 2:35.85   4/30/2000 GAIL ROPER                                 
70-74 UNKNOW:   2:35.85        2000 GAIL ROPER                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abers, Mimi M             70 BAM-PC               4:00.00    3:39.04   20  
                  51.06     1:49.22 (58.16)   3:39.04 (1:49.82)                    
  2 Robben, Barbara           74 UN-PC                4:30.00    4:23.77   17  
                  56.81   2:03.80 (1:06.99)   3:16.33 (1:12.53)   4:23.77 (1:07.44)
 
Women 70-74 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  70-74 natl: N 6:46.78   4/25/2004 LAVELLE STOINOFF                           
70-74 UNKNOW:   7:13.15        2000 GAIL ROPER                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Snoek, Sara J             70 NBA-PC              10:04.48    8:46.69   20  
                  51.41     1:45.58 (54.17)     2:39.71 (54.13)     3:34.27 (54.56)
        4:27.69 (53.42)     5:20.31 (52.62)     6:12.46 (52.15)     7:05.23 (52.77)
        7:57.82 (52.59)     8:46.69 (48.87)                                        
  2 Morse, Terry M            73 TAM-PC               9:15.60    9:14.46   17  
                  52.40     1:46.65 (54.25)     2:41.98 (55.33)     3:38.71 (56.73)
        4:35.56 (56.85)     5:33.07 (57.51)     6:29.19 (56.12)     7:26.23 (57.04)
        8:21.78 (55.55)     9:14.46 (52.68)                                        
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  70-74 natl: N 1:32.12    4/9/2000 GAIL ROPER                                 
70-74 UNKNOW:   1:32.12        2000 GAIL ROPER                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abers, Mimi M             70 BAM-PC               2:30.00    2:07.33   20  
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  70-74 natl: N 35.06   4/30/2000 GAIL ROPER                                   
70-74 UNKNOW:   35.06        2000 GAIL ROPER                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kay, Ann                  74 MELO-PC                46.80      46.43   20  
  2 Snoek, Sara J             70 NBA-PC                 58.01      49.06   17  
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  70-74 natl: N 1:27.74   10/2/1999 GAIL ROPER                                 
70-74 UNKNOW:   1:27.74        2000 GAIL ROPER                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Snoek, Sara J             70 NBA-PC               3:00.08    1:58.39   20  
                  57.73   1:58.39 (1:00.66)                                        
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  70-74 natl: N 1:21.97   4/30/2000 GAIL ROPER                                 
70-74 UNKNOW:   1:21.97        2000 GAIL ROPER                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kay, Ann                  74 MELO-PC              1:40.00    1:41.33   20  
                  44.72     1:41.33 (56.61)                                        
 
Women 70-74 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  70-74 natl: N 3:07.70   4/30/2006 NANCY BROWN                                
70-74 UNKNOW:   3:09.08        2000 GAIL ROPER                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abers, Mimi M             70 BAM-PC               4:45.00    4:25.73   20  
                                                    2:19.55 ( )   3:29.40 (1:09.85)
        4:25.73 (56.33)                                                            
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  75-79 natl: N 1:16.23   4/24/2005 GAIL ROPER                                 
75-79 UNKNOW:   1:20.83        1998 MARGERY MEYER                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hirsch, Ann M             78 WCM-PC               1:38.00    1:31.02   20  
                  43.29     1:31.02 (47.73)                                        
  2 Monroe, Donna             75 WCM-PC               1:35.00    1:40.85   17  
                  47.58     1:40.85 (53.27)                                        
 
Women 75-79 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  75-79 natl: N 2:53.25    4/3/2005 GAIL ROPER                                 
75-79 UNKNOW:   2:58.74        1999 MARGERY MEYER                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monroe, Donna             75 WCM-PC               3:25.00    3:35.89   20  
                  50.31     1:45.50 (55.19)     2:41.90 (56.40)     3:35.89 (53.99)
  2 Duncan, Jean M            76 WCM-PC               3:55.00    3:57.66   17  
                  55.56   1:55.60 (1:00.04)   2:57.67 (1:02.07)     3:57.66 (59.99)
 
Women 75-79 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  75-79 natl: N 7:43.81    5/1/2005 GAIL ROPER                                 
75-79 UNKNOW:   8:01.81        1998 MARGERY MEYER                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monroe, Donna             75 WCM-PC               8:50.00    9:16.40   20  
                  50.86     1:45.57 (54.71)     2:42.63 (57.06)     3:39.52 (56.89)
        4:37.87 (58.35)     5:35.17 (57.30)     6:32.21 (57.04)     7:28.67 (56.46)
        8:23.96 (55.29)     9:16.40 (52.44)                                        
  2 Duncan, Jean M            76 WCM-PC               9:50.00   10:06.91   17  
                  55.68   1:56.15 (1:00.47)   2:57.54 (1:01.39)   3:58.62 (1:01.08)
      5:00.31 (1:01.69)   6:03.45 (1:03.14)   7:04.99 (1:01.54)   8:07.44 (1:02.45)
      9:08.91 (1:01.47)    10:06.91 (58.00)                                        
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  75-79 natl: N 1:37.04   3/19/2006 ANN HIRSCH                                 
75-79 UNKNOW:   1:37.04        2006 ANN HIRSCH                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hirsch, Ann M             78 WCM-PC               1:44.00    1:39.73   20  
                  48.52     1:39.73 (51.21)                                        
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  75-79 natl: N 1:37.03    4/3/2005 GAIL ROPER                                 
75-79 UNKNOW:   1:44.15        2006 ANN HIRSCH                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hirsch, Ann M             78 WCM-PC               2:00.00    1:51.30   20  
                  53.58     1:51.30 (57.72)                                        
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  75-79 natl: N 1:27.31   4/24/2005 GAIL ROPER                                 
75-79 UNKNOW:   1:38.70        2006 ANN HIRSCH                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hirsch, Ann M             78 WCM-PC               1:45.00    1:40.69   20  
                  48.88     1:40.69 (51.81)                                        
  2 Monroe, Donna             75 WCM-PC               2:00.00    2:04.54   17  
                1:01.60   2:04.54 (1:02.94)                                        
 
Women 75-79 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  75-79 natl: N 3:18.40   4/24/2005 GAIL ROPER                                 
75-79 UNKNOW:   3:36.77        2006 ANN HIRSCH                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duncan, Jean M            76 WCM-PC               5:15.00    5:10.58   20  
                1:22.56   2:35.36 (1:12.80)   4:13.07 (1:37.71)     5:10.58 (57.51)
 
Women 80-84 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  80-84 natl: N 8:26.37   3/30/2008 JEAN TROY                                  
80-84 UNKNOW:   8:33.61        2003 MARGERY MEYER                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stupfel, Gloria M         82 SMMM-PC             14:40.00   15:02.36   20  
                1:24.11   2:56.02 (1:31.91)   4:29.69 (1:33.67)   5:59.88 (1:30.19)
      7:30.82 (1:30.94)   9:01.97 (1:31.15)  10:34.43 (1:32.46)  12:06.15 (1:31.72)
     13:35.07 (1:28.92)  15:02.36 (1:27.29)                                        
 
Women 80-84 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  80-84 natl: N 1:36.88   3/30/2008 BETTY LORENZI                              
80-84 UNKNOW:   1:42.14        2003 MARGERY MEYER                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stupfel, Gloria M         82 SMMM-PC              3:30.00    3:10.80   20  
                1:35.16   3:10.80 (1:35.64)                                        
 
Women 80-84 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  80-84 natl: N 2:01.00   4/13/2003 MURIEL FLYNN                               
80-84 UNKNOW:   2:15.20        1998 SALLY JOY                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stupfel, Gloria M         82 SMMM-PC              3:30.00    4:37.23   20  
 
Women 80-84 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  80-84 natl: N 1:54.16   4/22/2007 LOIS KIVI NOCHMAN                          
80-84 UNKNOW:   2:11.60        1995 JEAN DURSTON                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stupfel, Gloria M         82 SMMM-PC              3:57.00    4:33.16   20  
 
Women 80-84 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  80-84 natl: N 3:54.26   2/17/2008 JEAN TROY                                  
80-84 UNKNOW:   4:19.60        1995 JEAN DURSTON                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stupfel, Gloria M         82 SMMM-PC              7:23.00    7:30.38   20  
                1:58.05   3:39.90 (1:41.85)   7:30.38 (3:50.48)                    
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  18-24 natl: N 20.25   4/10/1994 ERIC MAUER                                   
18-24 UNKNOW:   20.98        1995 ED RIDDLE                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walton, Ross              22 SCAM-PC                30.10      29.25   20  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  18-24 natl: N 43.89   2/18/2001 ROMAIN BARNIER                               
18-24 UNKNOW:   46.46        2005 TODD  SCHWENDINGER                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hathaway, Nick J          20 CMAM-PC                54.50      54.49   20  
                  25.83       54.49 (28.66)                                        
  2 Allison, Andrew           24 SCAM-PC                58.00      54.62   17  
                  25.66       54.62 (28.96)                                        
  3 Cox, Christian            18 STAN-PC                56.50      56.79   16  
                  27.29       56.79 (29.50)                                        
  4 Walton, Ross              22 SCAM-PC              1:07.56    1:05.29   15  
                  31.09     1:05.29 (34.20)                                        
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  18-24 natl: N 1:37.07   2/17/2008 JOSEPH SCHNEIDER                           
18-24 UNKNOW:   1:41.34        1996 BRAD WINSOR                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allison, Andrew           24 SCAM-PC              1:58.00    2:03.50   20  
                  26.97       58.07 (31.10)     1:30.69 (32.62)     2:03.50 (32.81)
  2 Cox, Christian            18 STAN-PC              2:05.50    2:10.32   17  
                  29.59     1:02.19 (32.60)   2:10.32 (1:08.13)                    
 
Men 18-24 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  18-24 natl: N 4:29.67   2/18/2001 ROMAIN BARNIER                             
18-24 UNKNOW:   4:33.88        1996 BRAD WINSOR                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hathaway, Nick J          20 CMAM-PC              5:45.50    5:33.00   20  
                  29.34     1:01.56 (32.22)     1:34.40 (32.84)     2:07.44 (33.04)
        2:41.14 (33.70)     3:14.97 (33.83)     3:49.44 (34.47)     4:24.03 (34.59)
        4:58.72 (34.69)     5:33.00 (34.28)                                        
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  18-24 natl: N 25.32   4/23/2006 WILLIAM LISCINSKY                            
18-24 UNKNOW:   25.59        2006 GARY MARSHALL                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walton, Ross              22 SCAM-PC                37.07      35.86   20  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  18-24 natl: N 54.65   5/14/2006 GARY MARSHALL                                
18-24 UNKNOW:   54.65        2006 GARY MARSHALL                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walton, Ross              22 SCAM-PC              1:21.37    1:18.63   20  
                  36.80     1:18.63 (41.83)                                        
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  18-24 natl: N 50.14   2/18/2001 ROMAIN BARNIER                               
18-24 UNKNOW:   51.84        2006 GARY MARSHALL                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Christian            18 STAN-PC              1:10.00    1:09.28   20  
                  32.46     1:09.28 (36.82)                                        
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  18-24 natl: N 1:52.82   5/16/1994 SIMON PERCY                                
18-24 UNKNOW:   1:56.80        1988 DARREN PHELAN                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allison, Andrew           24 SCAM-PC              2:12.00    2:13.71   20  
                  28.27     1:02.44 (34.17)     1:42.30 (39.86)     2:13.71 (31.41)
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  25-29 natl: N 19.44   4/25/2004 SABIR MUHAMMAD                               
25-29 UNKNOW:   20.47        2003 SCOTT C. GREENWOOD                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roper, Matthew            28 DAM-PC                 23.50      24.68   20  
  2 Brown, Matthew R          29 CVAS-PC                28.00      27.03   17  
  3 Coleman, John W           28 CVAS-PC                25.00      28.22   16  
  4 Aymar, Pierpaolo          26 CVAS-PC                28.41      28.73   15  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  25-29 natl: N 42.91   4/25/2004 SABIR MUHAMMAD                               
25-29 UNKNOW:   45.01        2003 BRAD SCHUMACHER                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Henry, Matthew J          28 WACM-PC                55.50      54.22   20  
                  26.02       54.22 (28.20)                                        
  2 Roper, Matthew            28 DAM-PC                 52.00      54.28   17  
                  24.36       54.28 (29.92)                                        
  3 Brown, Matthew R          29 CVAS-PC                59.00    1:00.79   16  
                  29.51     1:00.79 (31.28)                                        
  4 Coleman, John W           28 CVAS-PC                59.00    1:01.20   15  
                  29.70     1:01.20 (31.50)                                        
  5 Aymar, Pierpaolo          26 CVAS-PC              1:06.00    1:05.72   14  
                  32.49     1:05.72 (33.23)                                        
  6 Bellenger, James M        27 TEME-PC                   NT    1:06.45   13  
                  33.78     1:06.45 (32.67)                                        
 -- Telleen, Karl C           28 WACM-PC                52.25         DQ  
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  25-29 natl: N 1:38.14    2/3/1996 JOHN KEPPELER                              
25-29 UNKNOW:   1:38.14        1996 JOHN KEPPELER                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Henry, Matthew J          28 WACM-PC              1:55.00    2:03.69   20  
                  27.47       57.93 (30.46)     1:30.62 (32.69)     2:03.69 (33.07)
 
Men 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  25-29 natl: N 4:26.87   2/18/2001 LIONEL MOREAU                              
25-29 UNKNOW:   4:28.69        2001 YANN DEFABRIQUE                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bellenger, James M        27 TEME-PC                   NT    6:26.36   20  
                  33.66     1:11.07 (37.41)     1:49.36 (38.29)     2:28.81 (39.45)
        3:08.53 (39.72)     3:48.48 (39.95)     4:28.62 (40.14)     5:08.89 (40.27)
        5:48.52 (39.63)     6:26.36 (37.84)                                        
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  25-29 natl: N 22.89    5/4/2008 WILLIAM LISCINSKY                            
25-29 UNKNOW:   23.09        2000 LANCE BOHLMAN                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Henry, Matthew J          28 WACM-PC                29.00      29.40   20  
  2 Roper, Matthew            28 DAM-PC                 29.00      30.64   17  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  25-29 natl: N 49.83   4/12/1992 ANDREW GILL                                  
25-29 UNKNOW:   49.97        2000 LANCE BOHLMAN                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roper, Matthew            28 DAM-PC                 54.00    1:01.33   20  
                  28.98     1:01.33 (32.35)                                        
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  25-29 natl: N 24.40    5/4/2008 WILLIAM LISCINSKY                            
25-29 UNKNOW:   26.00        1999 BRUCE CROCK                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guan, Frank               26 MELO-PC                29.20      28.79   20  
  2 Coleman, John W           28 CVAS-PC                32.30      35.56   17  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  25-29 natl: N 54.92   5/20/2007 GARY MARSHALL                                
25-29 UNKNOW:   56.21        1990 DAVID LUNDBERG                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guan, Frank               26 MELO-PC              1:04.50    1:02.50   20  
                  29.21     1:02.50 (33.29)                                        
  2 Dickey, Max               25 SCAM-PC              1:10.00    1:09.85   17  
                  32.68     1:09.85 (37.17)                                        
  3 Bouchard-Cote, Alexandre  25 SCAM-PC                   NT    1:16.57   16  
                  35.88     1:16.57 (40.69)                                        
  4 Coleman, John W           28 CVAS-PC              1:09.50    1:17.37   15  
                  35.98     1:17.37 (41.39)                                        
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  25-29 natl: N 21.15   4/25/2004 SABIR MUHAMMAD                               
25-29 UNKNOW:   22.41        1987 BOB PLACAK                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Matthew R          29 CVAS-PC                32.00      29.98   20  
  2 Aymar, Pierpaolo          26 CVAS-PC                33.00      33.95   17  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  25-29 natl: N 48.36   4/13/2008 MATTHEW MARSHALL                             
25-29 UNKNOW:   49.64        2001 YANN DEFABRIQUE                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lillard, Nick C           26 VACA-PC              1:02.33      59.43   20  
                  27.61       59.43 (31.82)                                        
  2 Guan, Frank               26 MELO-PC              1:03.00      59.93   17  
                  27.21       59.93 (32.72)                                        
  3 Dickey, Max               25 SCAM-PC              1:02.00    1:02.89   16  
                  28.40     1:02.89 (34.49)                                        
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  25-29 natl: N 48.82    5/4/2008 WILLIAM LISCINSKY                            
25-29 UNKNOW:   51.14        1990 DAVID LUNDBERG                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dickey, Max               25 SCAM-PC              1:03.40    1:02.77   20  
                  29.72     1:02.77 (33.05)                                        
  2 Lillard, Nick C           26 VACA-PC              1:05.44    1:04.64   17  
                  29.06     1:04.64 (35.58)                                        
  3 Blasingame, Scott M       25 WACM-PC              1:06.00    1:06.38   16  
                  31.57     1:06.38 (34.81)                                        
  4 Bouchard-Cote, Alexandre  25 SCAM-PC                   NT    1:11.24   15  
                  33.13     1:11.24 (38.11)                                        
  5 Aymar, Pierpaolo          26 CVAS-PC              1:19.20    1:19.41   14  
                  38.84     1:19.41 (40.57)                                        
 -- Telleen, Karl C           28 WACM-PC                59.95         DQ  
                  27.19          DQ (17.00)                                        
 -- Bellenger, James M        27 TEME-PC                   NT         DQ  
                  35.39          DQ (38.63)                                        
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  30-34 natl: N 20.15   5/18/1997 ADAM SCHMITT                                 
30-34 UNKNOW:   20.59        2001 LANCE BOHLMAN                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tejada, Alex              33 USF-PC                 22.50      22.56   20  
  2 Conway, Adam M            30 TVM-PC                 22.50      22.58   17  
  3 Eandi, Robert S           32 CVAS-PC                23.50      24.46   16  
  4 Henderson, Barry N        30 AR-SO                  24.81      24.53   15  
  5 Mensonides, Lewis J       31 MAAC-PC                24.34      24.55   14  
  6 Donlon, Kevin H           30 MAAC-PC                24.34      24.62   13  
  7 Sheldon, Jason S          30 RAMS-PC                24.00      25.27   12  
  8 Walker, Martin J          30 WACM-PC                27.22      26.76   11  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  30-34 natl: N 44.53  12/19/2004 MIKE PICOTTE                                 
30-34 UNKNOW:   45.56        1997 FRANZ MORTENSEN                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tejada, Alex              33 USF-PC                 51.00      50.34   20  
                  24.27       50.34 (26.07)                                        
  2 MC Grath, Sean M          34 CVAS-PC                50.49      50.91   17  
                  23.76       50.91 (27.15)                                        
  3 Eandi, Robert S           32 CVAS-PC                53.00      53.60   16  
                  25.52       53.60 (28.08)                                        
  4 Sheldon, Jason S          30 RAMS-PC                53.00      53.90   15  
                  25.86       53.90 (28.04)                                        
  5 Draut, Jason              32 ECAM-PC              1:00.00      55.84   14  
                  26.97       55.84 (28.87)                                        
  6 Boas, Taylor C            32 SCAM-PC                57.42      56.76   13  
                  26.92       56.76 (29.84)                                        
  7 Donlon, Kevin H           30 MAAC-PC                57.00      56.84   12  
                  26.64       56.84 (30.20)                                        
  8 Weber, Scott              30 CVAS-PC                59.00      57.28   11  
                  27.67       57.28 (29.61)                                        
  9 Morales, Dan              30 SNM-PC               1:06.00    1:09.89    9  
                  33.87     1:09.89 (36.02)                                        
 -- Gaggero, David            32 TOC-PC                 51.50         DQ  
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  30-34 natl: N 1:38.03   5/16/1999 JON OLSEN                                  
30-34 UNKNOW:   1:39.59        1997 FRANZ MORTENSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stone, Ethan              31 SRM-PC               1:53.00    1:51.21   20  
                  25.04       53.09 (28.05)     1:22.05 (28.96)     1:51.21 (29.16)
  2 Conway, Adam M            30 TVM-PC               2:06.50    2:01.21   17  
                  25.71       56.19 (30.48)     1:28.43 (32.24)     2:01.21 (32.78)
  3 Donlon, Kevin H           30 MAAC-PC              2:15.00    2:03.89   16  
                  28.51     1:00.44 (31.93)     1:32.94 (32.50)     2:03.89 (30.95)
  4 Weber, Scott              30 CVAS-PC              2:00.00    2:09.76   15  
                  30.41     1:02.73 (32.32)     1:36.26 (33.53)     2:09.76 (33.50)
  5 Tabaoisto, Anthony        32 USF-PC               3:00.00    2:32.50   14  
                  33.48     1:12.04 (38.56)     1:52.56 (40.52)     2:32.50 (39.94)
 
Men 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  30-34 natl: N 4:29.49   2/25/1996 MATTHEW CETLINSKI                          
30-34 UNKNOW:   4:37.04        1997 FRANZ MORTENSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gaggero, David            32 TOC-PC               5:20.00    5:07.29   20  
                  27.99       58.32 (30.33)     1:28.81 (30.49)     1:59.50 (30.69)
        2:30.54 (31.04)     3:01.91 (31.37)     3:32.99 (31.08)     4:04.17 (31.18)
        4:35.38 (31.21)     5:07.29 (31.91)                                        
  2 Donlon, Kevin H           30 MAAC-PC              5:38.00    5:41.51   17  
                  28.94     1:01.86 (32.92)     1:36.11 (34.25)     2:10.79 (34.68)
        2:45.79 (35.00)     3:21.55 (35.76)     3:57.94 (36.39)     4:34.67 (36.73)
        5:08.87 (34.20)     5:41.51 (32.64)                                        
  3 Schmall, Thomas H         32 UN-PC                6:25.82    6:14.08   16  
                  30.81     1:05.88 (35.07)     1:43.09 (37.21)     2:21.17 (38.08)
        2:59.85 (38.68)     3:38.52 (38.67)     4:18.51 (39.99)     4:58.76 (40.25)
        5:38.04 (39.28)     6:14.08 (36.04)                                        
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  30-34 natl: N 23.18   2/10/2002 MARTIN ZUBERO                                
30-34 UNKNOW:   23.42        1999 JOHN KEPPELER                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sheeran, Matt M           32 SAC-PC                 27.00      26.96   20  
  2 Sheldon, Jason S          30 RAMS-PC                28.25      29.34   17  
  3 Schmall, Thomas H         32 UN-PC                  31.57      29.56   16  
  4 Draut, Jason              32 ECAM-PC                30.00      30.30   15  
  5 Eandi, Robert S           32 CVAS-PC                28.50      31.02   14  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  30-34 natl: N 50.21   5/24/1992 CLAY BRITT                                   
30-34 UNKNOW:   50.74        2001 LANCE BOHLMAN                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sheeran, Matt M           32 SAC-PC               1:00.00      59.18   20  
                  28.73       59.18 (30.45)                                        
  2 Sheldon, Jason S          30 RAMS-PC              1:01.00    1:02.51   17  
                  30.37     1:02.51 (32.14)                                        
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  30-34 natl: N 25.69    5/4/2008 JEFF COMMINGS                                
30-34 UNKNOW:   25.88        1991 DAVID LUNDBERG                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Matt C             32 UN-PC                  29.00      28.71   20  
  2 Lehman, Darrin E          30 RAMS-PC                35.99      31.53   17  
  3 Eandi, Robert S           32 CVAS-PC                32.30      32.48   16  
  4 Weber, Scott              30 CVAS-PC                45.00      34.23   15  
  5 Schmall, Thomas H         32 UN-PC                  37.85      35.73   14  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  30-34 natl: N 55.85   5/20/2007 JEFF COMMINGS                                
30-34 UNKNOW:   56.58        1991 DAVID LUNDBERG                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stone, Ethan              31 SRM-PC               1:02.00    1:00.46   20  
                  27.94     1:00.46 (32.52)                                        
  2 Evans, Matt C             32 UN-PC                1:03.00    1:04.72   17  
                  30.24     1:04.72 (34.48)                                        
  3 Henderson, Barry N        30 AR-SO                1:10.01    1:05.40   16  
                  31.04     1:05.40 (34.36)                                        
  4 Lehman, Darrin E          30 RAMS-PC              1:21.00    1:10.20   15  
                  32.70     1:10.20 (37.50)                                        
  5 Morales, Dan              30 SNM-PC               1:25.00    1:22.35   14  
                  39.17     1:22.35 (43.18)                                        
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  30-34 natl: N 22.22   5/16/1999 BRIAN ALDERMAN                               
30-34 UNKNOW:   22.66        1989 ROBERT PLACAK                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conway, Adam M            30 TVM-PC                 23.50      23.77   20  
  2 Tejada, Alex              33 USF-PC                 24.50      24.88   17  
  3 Gaggero, David            32 TOC-PC                 25.50      25.72   16  
  4 Eandi, Robert S           32 CVAS-PC                30.00      26.53   15  
  5 Mensonides, Lewis J       31 MAAC-PC                26.34      26.59   14  
  6 Henderson, Barry N        30 AR-SO                  31.74      26.64   13  
  7 Boas, Taylor C            32 SCAM-PC                28.28      27.99   12  
  8 Sheeran, Matt M           32 SAC-PC                 26.70      29.09   11  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  30-34 natl: N 48.25  12/19/2004 MIKE PICOTTE                                 
30-34 UNKNOW:   50.02        1990 ROBERT PLACAK                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conway, Adam M            30 TVM-PC                 51.90      52.13   20  
                  24.12       52.13 (28.01)                                        
  2 Mensonides, Lewis J       31 MAAC-PC              1:03.34    1:02.04   17  
                  27.87     1:02.04 (34.17)                                        
  3 Boas, Taylor C            32 SCAM-PC              1:04.21    1:04.08   16  
                  29.20     1:04.08 (34.88)                                        
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  30-34 natl: N 50.98   5/19/1991 DAVID LUNDBERG                               
30-34 UNKNOW:   50.98        1991 DAVID LUNDBERG                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MC Grath, Sean M          34 CVAS-PC              1:01.00      57.51   20  
                  25.69       57.51 (31.82)                                        
  2 Evans, Matt C             32 UN-PC                  59.00      59.01   17  
                  27.80       59.01 (31.21)                                        
  3 Brown, Andy M             30 WCM-PC                 59.50      59.39   16  
                  27.07       59.39 (32.32)                                        
  4 Mensonides, Lewis J       31 MAAC-PC              1:04.34    1:01.77   15  
                  28.59     1:01.77 (33.18)                                        
  5 Sheeran, Matt M           32 SAC-PC               1:06.00    1:08.21   14  
                  28.76     1:08.21 (39.45)                                        
  6 Morales, Dan              30 SNM-PC               1:16.00    1:16.95   13  
                  38.24     1:16.95 (38.71)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  30-34 natl: N 1:47.62    5/4/1997 RONALD KARNAUGH                            
30-34 UNKNOW:   1:50.45        1991 DAVID LUNDBERG                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Henderson, Barry N        30 AR-SO                2:35.42    2:16.05   20  
                  28.01     1:04.26 (36.25)     1:43.09 (38.83)     2:16.05 (32.96)
  2 Schmall, Thomas H         32 UN-PC                2:25.59    2:24.69   17  
                  29.78     1:05.45 (35.67)     1:49.52 (44.07)     2:24.69 (35.17)
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  35-39 natl: N 20.14    5/4/2008 JOSH DAVIS                                   
35-39 UNKNOW:   21.13        1997 DAVID BOATWRIGHT                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Josh              39 USF-PC                 23.43      23.28   20  
  2 Holm, Brian C             37 TVM-PC                 23.00      23.31   17  
  3 Anderson, Shawn E         39 CVAS-PC                24.50      24.06   16  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  35-39 natl: N 45.32   4/23/2006 VLAD PYSHNENKO                               
35-39 UNKNOW:   46.14        1997 DAVID BOATWRIGHT                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holm, Brian C             37 TVM-PC                 53.80      51.50   20  
                  24.60       51.50 (26.90)                                        
  2 Harris, Josh              39 USF-PC                 53.00      52.22   17  
                  24.95       52.22 (27.27)                                        
  3 Sebra, Tony               35 SAC-PC                 55.00      53.89   16  
                  25.00       53.89 (28.89)                                        
  4 Kooy, Jan F               36 UN-PC                  58.00      55.24   15  
                  26.67       55.24 (28.57)                                        
  5 Southern, Larry           37 BAM-PC               1:00.00      59.99   14  
                  28.94       59.99 (31.05)                                        
  6 Goddard, Seth             37 BAM-PC                 58.80    1:00.30   13  
                  28.25     1:00.30 (32.05)                                        
  7 Jett, Scott               36 CVAS-PC                55.00    1:01.61   12  
                  22.41     1:01.61 (39.20)                                        
  8 LE, Loc T                 36 TSUN-PC              1:11.00    1:06.05   11  
                  31.79     1:06.05 (34.26)                                        
 -- Wanie, Lee G              35 TOC-PC                 47.20         DQ  
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  35-39 natl: N 1:36.56    5/4/2008 JOSH DAVIS                                 
35-39 UNKNOW:   1:41.20        1999 FRANZ MORTENSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hale, William C           38 MAM-PC               1:56.50    1:56.37   20  
                  26.74       56.53 (29.79)     1:26.68 (30.15)     1:56.37 (29.69)
  2 Holm, Brian C             37 TVM-PC               2:00.00    1:59.34   17  
                  27.79       58.54 (30.75)     1:29.83 (31.29)     1:59.34 (29.51)
  3 Kooy, Jan F               36 UN-PC                2:04.00    2:05.84   16  
                  29.76     1:01.19 (31.43)     1:33.81 (32.62)     2:05.84 (32.03)
 
Men 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  35-39 natl: N 4:33.97   5/17/2002 RONALD KARNAUGH                            
35-39 UNKNOW:   4:36.80        1999 FRANZ MORTENSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wanie, Lee G              35 TOC-PC               5:00.00    4:55.14   20  
                  27.18       57.09 (29.91)     1:27.56 (30.47)     1:58.13 (30.57)
        2:28.61 (30.48)     2:58.33 (29.72)     3:28.13 (29.80)     3:57.79 (29.66)
        4:27.15 (29.36)     4:55.14 (27.99)                                        
  2 Larson, Greg D            39 TOC-PC               4:55.00    5:01.91   17  
                  26.89       56.65 (29.76)     1:27.64 (30.99)     1:58.69 (31.05)
        2:29.79 (31.10)     3:00.83 (31.04)     3:31.63 (30.80)     4:02.01 (30.38)
        4:32.42 (30.41)     5:01.91 (29.49)                                        
  3 Holm, Brian C             37 TVM-PC               5:35.00    5:29.21   16  
                  28.64     1:01.70 (33.06)     1:35.49 (33.79)     2:09.63 (34.14)
        2:44.13 (34.50)     3:18.36 (34.23)     3:51.75 (33.39)     4:25.27 (33.52)
        4:57.49 (32.22)     5:29.21 (31.72)                                        
  4 Prodoehl, Jason C         37 TSUN-PC              7:00.00    7:01.14   15  
                  36.53     1:18.63 (42.10)     2:02.88 (44.25)     2:46.58 (43.70)
        3:30.42 (43.84)     4:13.70 (43.28)     4:58.35 (44.65)     5:41.48 (43.13)
        6:23.01 (41.53)     7:01.14 (38.13)                                        
  5 Jett, Scott               36 CVAS-PC                   NT    7:02.49   14  
                  23.34       48.93 (25.59)     1:41.99 (53.06)     2:26.47 (44.48)
        3:10.01 (43.54)     3:52.71 (42.70)     4:37.85 (45.14)     5:27.38 (49.53)
        6:16.45 (49.07)     7:02.49 (46.04)                                        
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  35-39 natl: N 22.70    5/4/2008 JOSH DAVIS                                   
35-39 UNKNOW:   24.60        1993 BOB JACKSON                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stovall, Jesse            36 SCAM-PC                26.00      25.73   20  
  2 Hale, William C           38 MAM-PC                 26.99      26.65   17  
  3 Kara, Tom A               37 MAAC-PC                28.20      28.21   16  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  35-39 natl: N 49.12    5/4/2008 JOSH DAVIS                                   
35-39 UNKNOW:   51.81        2002 JOHN KEPPELER                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stovall, Jesse            36 SCAM-PC                58.00      56.17   20  
                  27.71       56.17 (28.46)                                        
  2 Hale, William C           38 MAM-PC                 58.50      58.23   17  
                  28.08       58.23 (30.15)                                        
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  35-39 natl: N 25.89   5/18/2003 RON KARNAUGH                                 
35-39 UNKNOW:   26.99        2000 BRIAN SCOTTOLINE                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Shawn E         39 CVAS-PC                33.00      32.53   20  
  2 Southern, Larry           37 BAM-PC                 36.00      34.66   17  
  3 Walton, Jeff              35 TSUN-PC                35.00      35.66   16  
  4 LE, Loc T                 36 TSUN-PC                42.00      39.45   15  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  35-39 natl: N 55.26  12/16/2001 RON KARNAUGH                                 
35-39 UNKNOW:   59.08        1998 DAVID LUNDBERG                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Larson, Greg D            39 TOC-PC               1:05.00    1:06.13   20  
                  30.84     1:06.13 (35.29)                                        
  2 McCarthy, Joseph F        39 MAM-PC               1:07.30    1:06.67   17  
                  30.72     1:06.67 (35.95)                                        
  3 Goddard, Seth             37 BAM-PC               1:11.00    1:13.11   16  
                  34.53     1:13.11 (38.58)                                        
  4 Southern, Larry           37 BAM-PC               1:15.00    1:13.75   15  
                  35.08     1:13.75 (38.67)                                        
  5 Walton, Jeff              35 TSUN-PC              1:20.00    1:16.82   14  
                  36.65     1:16.82 (40.17)                                        
  6 LE, Loc T                 36 TSUN-PC              1:35.00    1:27.43   13  
                  40.95     1:27.43 (46.48)                                        
  7 Prodoehl, Jason C         37 TSUN-PC              1:41.00    1:35.08   12  
                  44.35     1:35.08 (50.73)                                        
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  35-39 natl: N 22.30   4/21/2002 WADE KING                                    
35-39 UNKNOW:   23.61        2001 ANTHONY MOSSE                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCarthy, Joseph F        39 MAM-PC                 25.50      25.38   20  
  2 Hale, William C           38 MAM-PC                 26.40      25.72   17  
  3 Holm, Brian C             37 TVM-PC                 25.99      25.80   16  
  4 Patrick, Jamie            38 TOC-PC                 30.50      26.49   15  
  5 Goddard, Seth             37 BAM-PC                 29.00      29.55   14  
  6 LE, Loc T                 36 TSUN-PC                38.00      33.86   13  
  7 Prodoehl, Jason C         37 TSUN-PC                37.00      37.31   12  
 -- Wanie, Lee G              35 TOC-PC                 24.30         DQ  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  35-39 natl: N 49.54   5/16/1999 PETER EGAN                                   
35-39 UNKNOW:   51.60        1994 ROBERT PLACAK                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Josh              39 USF-PC               1:00.00      58.02   20  
                  27.05       58.02 (30.97)                                        
  2 Walton, Jeff              35 TSUN-PC              1:10.00    1:05.18   17  
                  30.10     1:05.18 (35.08)                                        
  3 Cheung, Casey D           35 TSUN-PC              1:10.01    1:06.36   16  
                  31.26     1:06.36 (35.10)                                        
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  35-39 natl: N 50.06    5/4/2008 JOSH DAVIS                                   
35-39 UNKNOW:   52.79        1995 ROBERT PLACAK                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wanie, Lee G              35 TOC-PC                 55.00      53.97   20  
                  24.98       53.97 (28.99)                                        
  2 Larson, Greg D            39 TOC-PC                 55.00      55.54   17  
                  25.18       55.54 (30.36)                                        
  3 Stovall, Jesse            36 SCAM-PC                58.00      57.41   16  
                  25.74       57.41 (31.67)                                        
  4 Harris, Josh              39 USF-PC               1:03.00      59.23   15  
                  27.71       59.23 (31.52)                                        
  5 Hale, William C           38 MAM-PC                 59.99      59.44   14  
                  26.57       59.44 (32.87)                                        
  6 McCarthy, Joseph F        39 MAM-PC                 58.50    1:00.14   13  
                  27.62     1:00.14 (32.52)                                        
  7 Kara, Tom A               37 MAAC-PC              1:04.00    1:04.08   12  
                  29.11     1:04.08 (34.97)                                        
  8 Walton, Jeff              35 TSUN-PC              1:10.00    1:05.25   11  
                  29.64     1:05.25 (35.61)                                        
  9 Prodoehl, Jason C         37 TSUN-PC              1:25.00    1:20.21    9  
                  36.28     1:20.21 (43.93)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  35-39 natl: N 1:48.74  12/22/2002 RON KARNAUGH                               
35-39 UNKNOW:   1:56.47        1999 CAMERON REID                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cheung, Casey D           35 TSUN-PC              2:28.82    2:29.96   20  
                  31.13     1:13.25 (42.12)     1:56.92 (43.67)     2:29.96 (33.04)
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  40-44 natl: N 20.95   4/25/2004 PAUL SMITH                                   
40-44 UNKNOW:   21.78        2003 DAVID BOATWRIGHT                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Volzing, MACE P           44 MHSC-PC                23.30      23.56   20  
  2 Bunch, Brian              41 Unattached             25.20      24.10   17  
  3 Taylor, Tim               42 Unattached             25.20      25.37   16  
  4 Boedtker, Markus S        44 SAC-PC                 26.00      25.88   15  
  5 Craven, Rob               43 MAM-PC                 26.90      26.34   14  
  6 McCoy, Will               41 MHSC-PC                26.80      27.89   13  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  40-44 natl: N 45.35    5/4/2008 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
40-44 UNKNOW:   47.36        2002 DAVID BOATWRIGHT                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Volzing, MACE P           44 MHSC-PC                52.50      52.54   20  
                  24.57       52.54 (27.97)                                        
  2 Bajet, Denis              41 SCSC-PC                53.50      53.15   17  
                  25.35       53.15 (27.80)                                        
  3 Dutta, Rajat              41 TSUN-PC              1:07.45      57.98   16  
                  27.14       57.98 (30.84)                                        
  4 Vanhoven, Paul D          44 WCM-PC                 59.10    1:00.80   15  
                  29.77     1:00.80 (31.03)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  40-44 natl: N 1:38.94    5/4/2008 MICHAEL ROSS                               
40-44 UNKNOW:   1:44.90        2003 DAVID BOATWRIGHT                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carpenter, Michael J      44 MRCD-PC              2:02.69    2:01.53   20  
                  27.93       59.04 (31.11)     1:30.58 (31.54)     2:01.53 (30.95)
  2 Dutta, Rajat              41 TSUN-PC              2:15.66    2:12.02   17  
                  28.64     1:01.40 (32.76)     1:36.88 (35.48)     2:12.02 (35.14)
  3 Sperka, Daniel J          43 DAM-PC               2:10.00    2:12.15   16  
                  31.11     1:04.38 (33.27)     1:38.14 (33.76)     2:12.15 (34.01)
  4 Phillips, Everett E       40 TSUN-PC              2:26.04    2:31.28   15  
                  35.56   2:31.28 (1:55.72)                                        
 -- Pacheco, Ricardo          44 TSUN-PC              2:40.00         DQ  
                  33.00     1:14.78 (41.78)     2:04.25 (49.47)          DQ (34.97)
 
Men 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  40-44 natl: N 4:41.58   4/23/2006 DENNIS BAKER                               
40-44 UNKNOW:   4:49.00        2001 CAMERON REID                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Stephen M          42 SAC-PC               5:20.00    5:15.67   20  
                  28.81     1:00.27 (31.46)     1:31.80 (31.53)     2:03.34 (31.54)
        2:35.15 (31.81)     3:07.22 (32.07)     3:39.58 (32.36)     4:12.11 (32.53)
        4:44.23 (32.12)     5:15.67 (31.44)                                        
  2 Enright, Jeffrey          42 UN-PC                     NT    5:17.16   17  
                  28.59       59.05 (30.46)     1:30.34 (31.29)     2:02.17 (31.83)
        2:34.73 (32.56)     3:07.42 (32.69)     3:40.12 (32.70)     4:13.12 (33.00)
        4:46.12 (33.00)     5:17.16 (31.04)                                        
  3 Norgaard, Kevin L         43 CVAS-PC              5:25.00    5:22.26   16  
                  28.66       59.70 (31.04)     1:31.26 (31.56)     2:03.43 (32.17)
        2:36.24 (32.81)     3:09.27 (33.03)     3:42.40 (33.13)     4:16.31 (33.91)
        4:49.61 (33.30)     5:22.26 (32.65)                                        
  4 Roth, Andrew M            40 SAC-PC               5:40.00    5:38.07   15  
                  30.94     1:04.51 (33.57)     1:38.61 (34.10)     2:13.19 (34.58)
        2:47.47 (34.28)     3:21.76 (34.29)     3:55.67 (33.91)     4:29.97 (34.30)
        5:04.44 (34.47)     5:38.07 (33.63)                                        
  5 Phillips, Everett E       40 TSUN-PC              8:30.00    7:18.17   14  
                  36.62   1:59.76 (1:23.14)                                        
            2:43.07 ( )     3:28.50 (45.43)     4:13.43 (44.93)     4:59.62 (46.19)
        5:45.20 (45.58)     6:33.27 (48.07)     7:18.17 (44.90)                    
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  40-44 natl: N 23.19    5/4/2008 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
40-44 UNKNOW:   25.90        2003 ERIC JOHNSON                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chao, Hector              44 WCM-PC                 27.90      27.81   20  
  2 Dutta, Rajat              41 TSUN-PC                33.15      33.65   17  
  3 McCoy, Will               41 MHSC-PC                32.00      34.89   16  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  40-44 natl: N 49.40    5/4/2008 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
40-44 UNKNOW:   54.34        2001 DAVID LUNDBERG                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson, Stuart F         42 UN-PC                1:02.00    1:01.99   20  
                  30.09     1:01.99 (31.90)                                        
  2 Craven, Rob               43 MAM-PC               1:07.00    1:07.65   17  
                  32.59     1:07.65 (35.06)                                        
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  40-44 natl: N 25.84   5/18/2003 GREG RHODENBAUGH                             
40-44 UNKNOW:   27.30        2003 BRANT ALLEN                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Nathan          40 SNM-PC                 31.50      30.65   20  
  2 Norgaard, Kevin L         43 CVAS-PC                31.00      30.75   17  
  3 McCormick, Tim            40 Unattached             34.00      31.71   16  
  4 Vanhoven, Paul D          44 WCM-PC                 31.68      31.75   15  
  5 Boedtker, Markus S        44 SAC-PC                 34.00      32.11   14  
  6 Chappell, Matthew D       44 USF-PC                 36.99      32.29   13  
  7 Sperka, Daniel J          43 DAM-PC                 35.00      35.28   12  
  8 McCoy, Will               41 MHSC-PC                33.00      35.49   11  
  9 Ainslie, Donald C         42 TSUN-PC                38.00      36.70    9  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  40-44 natl: N   57.04   5/18/2003 WALLY DICKS                                
40-44 UNKNOW:   1:00.95        2000 GARY PATTERSON                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Nathan          40 SNM-PC               1:10.00    1:05.23   20  
                  30.76     1:05.23 (34.47)                                        
  2 Norgaard, Kevin L         43 CVAS-PC              1:11.00    1:07.19   17  
                  31.79     1:07.19 (35.40)                                        
  3 Chang, Tinjin P           40 UN-PC                1:09.54    1:10.03   16  
                  32.38     1:10.03 (37.65)                                        
  4 Chappell, Matthew D       44 USF-PC               1:18.10    1:10.83   15  
                  33.43     1:10.83 (37.40)                                        
  5 Vanhoven, Paul D          44 WCM-PC               1:11.00    1:10.92   14  
                  33.03     1:10.92 (37.89)                                        
  6 Boedtker, Markus S        44 SAC-PC               1:13.00    1:12.31   13  
                  34.30     1:12.31 (38.01)                                        
  7 Sperka, Daniel J          43 DAM-PC               1:16.00    1:16.25   12  
                  36.53     1:16.25 (39.72)                                        
  8 Phillips, Everett E       40 TSUN-PC              1:23.96    1:25.68   11  
                  40.87     1:25.68 (44.81)                                        
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  40-44 natl: N 22.82    5/4/2008 STEVE HILTABIDDLE                            
40-44 UNKNOW:   24.03        2001 DAVID LUNDBERG                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chao, Hector              44 WCM-PC                 27.80      26.11   20  
  2 Ainslie, Donald C         42 TSUN-PC                27.00      27.10   17  
  3 Roth, Andrew M            40 SAC-PC                 28.00      28.21   16  
  4 Sperka, Daniel J          43 DAM-PC                 30.00      30.30   15  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  40-44 natl: N 49.27    5/4/2008 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
40-44 UNKNOW:   53.18        1996 SANDY MACDONALD                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bajet, Denis              41 SCSC-PC                58.50      58.19   20  
                  26.97       58.19 (31.22)                                        
  2 Enright, Jeffrey          42 UN-PC                     NT      58.36   17  
                  27.31       58.36 (31.05)                                        
  3 Jackson, Stuart F         42 UN-PC                1:02.00      59.98   16  
                  27.92       59.98 (32.06)                                        
  4 Ainslie, Donald C         42 TSUN-PC              1:01.00    1:00.31   15  
                  28.17     1:00.31 (32.14)                                        
  5 Jacobs, David T           44 UN-PC                  59.35    1:02.27   14  
                  28.00     1:02.27 (34.27)                                        
  6 Roth, Andrew M            40 SAC-PC               1:03.50    1:02.78   13  
                  29.14     1:02.78 (33.64)                                        
  7 Phillips, Everett E       40 TSUN-PC              1:19.65    1:24.00   12  
                  36.63     1:24.00 (47.37)                                        
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  40-44 natl: N 52.59   5/18/2003 JOHN SMITH                                   
40-44 UNKNOW:   55.62        2003 GARY M. ANTONICK                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chao, Hector              44 WCM-PC               1:01.50      58.98   20  
                  27.47       58.98 (31.51)                                        
  2 Hamilton, Nathan          40 SNM-PC               1:05.00    1:01.66   17  
                  28.96     1:01.66 (32.70)                                        
  3 Carpenter, Michael J      44 MRCD-PC              1:02.24    1:01.80   16  
                  28.22     1:01.80 (33.58)                                        
  4 Norgaard, Kevin L         43 CVAS-PC              1:05.00    1:01.90   15  
                  29.77     1:01.90 (32.13)                                        
  5 Jackson, Stuart F         42 UN-PC                1:02.00    1:02.09   14  
  6 Jacobs, David T           44 UN-PC                1:01.54    1:02.72   13  
                  28.42     1:02.72 (34.30)                                        
  7 McCormick, Tim            40 Unattached           1:06.00    1:04.17   12  
                  30.19     1:04.17 (33.98)                                        
  8 Boedtker, Markus S        44 SAC-PC               1:06.00    1:05.49   10  
                  31.29     1:05.49 (34.20)                                        
  8 Chappell, Matthew D       44 USF-PC               1:15.99    1:05.49   10  
                  30.98     1:05.49 (34.51)                                        
 -- McCoy, Will               41 MHSC-PC              1:05.50         DQ  
                  32.88          DQ (36.52)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  40-44 natl: N 1:55.82    5/4/2008 ROQUE SANTOS                               
40-44 UNKNOW:   1:59.23        2001 CAMERON REID                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Enright, Jeffrey          42 UN-PC                     NT    2:08.40   20  
                  27.35       59.68 (32.33)     1:38.49 (38.81)     2:08.40 (29.91)
  2 Norgaard, Kevin L         43 CVAS-PC              2:20.00    2:15.76   17  
                  27.62     1:04.88 (37.26)     1:44.01 (39.13)     2:15.76 (31.75)
  3 Jacobs, David T           44 UN-PC                2:13.65    2:18.34   16  
                  27.71     1:02.96 (35.25)     1:44.77 (41.81)     2:18.34 (33.57)
  4 Phillips, Everett E       40 TSUN-PC              2:49.67    2:57.73   15  
                  38.17     1:28.56 (50.39)     2:19.15 (50.59)     2:57.73 (38.58)
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  45-49 natl: N 21.10    5/4/2008 JOHN SMITH                                   
45-49 UNKNOW:   22.04        1992 ANDREW MCPHERSON                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trimble, Sandy            45 MHSC-PC                24.10      23.65   20  
  2 Carr, Mike W              48 SRM-PC                 25.38      25.50   17  
  3 Endres, Paul D            45 SCAM-PC                25.90      25.82   16  
  4 Tomasik, Joseph E         48 SCAM-PC                26.20      26.68   15  
  5 Crosina-Sahm, Kurt A      45 CVAS-PC                26.92      27.15   14  
  6 Campbell, Chris           48 MVM-PC                 28.04      28.19   13  
  7 Wright, Dowain A          49 CVAS-PC                28.50      28.25   12  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  45-49 natl: N 46.89    5/4/2008 PAUL SMITH                                   
45-49 UNKNOW:   48.13        1992 ANDREW MCPHERSON                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MC Cracken, Bill          47 TVM-PC                 54.50      53.59   20  
                  26.17       53.59 (27.42)                                        
  2 Trimble, Sandy            45 MHSC-PC                54.50      54.13   17  
                  25.52       54.13 (28.61)                                        
  3 Jackson, Keith            46 CVAS-PC                54.00      56.67   16  
                  27.65       56.67 (29.02)                                        
  4 Endres, Paul D            45 SCAM-PC                56.90      57.34   15  
                  27.72       57.34 (29.62)                                        
  5 Crosina-Sahm, Kurt A      45 CVAS-PC                59.68      59.72   14  
                  28.80       59.72 (30.92)                                        
  6 Jacobson, Tom B           49 FOG-PC               1:02.42      59.79   13  
                  28.66       59.79 (31.13)                                        
  7 Campbell, Chris           48 MVM-PC               1:01.70    1:01.23   12  
                  29.43     1:01.23 (31.80)                                        
  8 Wright, Dowain A          49 CVAS-PC              1:04.00    1:01.43   11  
                  28.84     1:01.43 (32.59)                                        
  9 Mehech, Maximiliano C     47 SCSC-PC              1:01.83    1:01.78    9  
                  30.06     1:01.78 (31.72)                                        
 10 Berglund, Christer        47 Unattached           1:05.00    1:02.15    7  
                  30.04     1:02.15 (32.11)                                        
 11 Reuss, Scott J            47 SAC-PC               1:10.00    1:05.20    6  
                  32.11     1:05.20 (33.09)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  45-49 natl: N 1:43.79    5/4/2008 PAUL SMITH                                 
45-49 UNKNOW:   1:47.93        1996 TIM BRODERICK                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MC Cracken, Bill          47 TVM-PC               1:58.00    1:57.54   20  
                  27.23       57.59 (30.36)     1:27.99 (30.40)     1:57.54 (29.55)
  2 Mehech, Maximiliano C     47 SCSC-PC              2:11.67    2:11.03   17  
                  30.85     1:04.21 (33.36)     1:38.24 (34.03)     2:11.03 (32.79)
  3 Campbell, Chris           48 MVM-PC               2:13.18    2:14.79   16  
                  31.70     1:05.12 (33.42)     1:39.89 (34.77)     2:14.79 (34.90)
 
Men 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  45-49 natl: N 4:39.10   5/20/2007 DENNIS BAKER                               
45-49 UNKNOW:   4:54.92        2006 GEORGE TIDMARSH                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MC Cracken, Bill          47 TVM-PC               5:20.00    5:15.67   20  
                  28.63     1:00.33 (31.70)     1:32.57 (32.24)     2:05.75 (33.18)
        2:38.33 (32.58)     3:10.41 (32.08)     3:42.11 (31.70)     4:13.59 (31.48)
        4:45.31 (31.72)     5:15.67 (30.36)                                        
  2 Jackson, Keith            46 CVAS-PC              5:12.00    5:17.34   17  
                  29.37     1:01.09 (31.72)     1:32.63 (31.54)     2:04.84 (32.21)
        2:36.51 (31.67)     3:07.62 (31.11)     3:39.74 (32.12)     4:12.02 (32.28)
        4:45.18 (33.16)     5:17.34 (32.16)                                        
  3 Mehech, Maximiliano C     47 SCSC-PC              5:45.32    5:41.37   16  
                  31.76     1:06.14 (34.38)     1:40.86 (34.72)     2:15.28 (34.42)
        2:49.86 (34.58)     3:24.04 (34.18)     3:58.87 (34.83)     4:33.76 (34.89)
        5:08.07 (34.31)     5:41.37 (33.30)                                        
  4 Brenan, Andrew D          48 SAC-PC               5:50.00    5:49.40   15  
                  32.35     1:07.31 (34.96)     1:42.76 (35.45)     2:18.45 (35.69)
        2:53.52 (35.07)     3:29.35 (35.83)     4:05.02 (35.67)     4:40.36 (35.34)
        5:14.99 (34.63)     5:49.40 (34.41)                                        
  5 Campbell, Chris           48 MVM-PC               6:07.00    6:10.13   14  
                  32.58     1:08.06 (35.48)     1:44.37 (36.31)     2:21.82 (37.45)
        3:00.03 (38.21)     3:38.36 (38.33)     4:16.81 (38.45)     4:55.24 (38.43)
        5:33.22 (37.98)     6:10.13 (36.91)                                        
  6 Myers, Keith D            47 TSUN-PC              6:30.00    6:32.52   13  
                  34.04     1:11.52 (37.48)     1:51.50 (39.98)     2:31.91 (40.41)
        3:13.07 (41.16)     3:53.84 (40.77)     4:34.26 (40.42)     5:14.18 (39.92)
        5:53.87 (39.69)     6:32.52 (38.65)                                        
  7 Reuss, Scott J            47 SAC-PC               6:30.00    6:33.86   12  
                  37.52     1:18.42 (40.90)     1:58.99 (40.57)     2:40.06 (41.07)
        3:21.13 (41.07)     4:00.95 (39.82)     4:40.42 (39.47)     5:19.42 (39.00)
        5:57.52 (38.10)     6:33.86 (36.34)                                        
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  45-49 natl: N 24.31    5/4/2008 J CLAY BRITT                                 
45-49 UNKNOW:   26.44        1996 ANDREW MCPHERSON                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carr, Mike W              48 SRM-PC                 29.01      28.64   20  
  2 Ericsson, Ken             48 UN-PC                  29.50      29.24   17  
  3 Tomasik, Joseph E         48 SCAM-PC                31.00      33.43   16  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  45-49 natl: N 52.33    5/4/2008 J CLAY BRITT                                 
45-49 UNKNOW:   57.91        1994 BILL BARTHOLD                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carr, Mike W              48 SRM-PC               1:04.19    1:02.34   20  
                  30.72     1:02.34 (31.62)                                        
  2 MC Cracken, Bill          47 TVM-PC               1:15.00    1:13.68   17  
                  35.77     1:13.68 (37.91)                                        
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  45-49 natl: N 27.14    5/4/2008 CHRIS WEISSMAN                               
45-49 UNKNOW:   27.65        2002 LEE RIDER                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ericsson, Ken             48 UN-PC                  29.50      29.46   20  
  2 Trimble, Sandy            45 MHSC-PC                29.00      30.66   17  
  3 Snyderman, Matthew        47 BAM-PC                 35.00      35.66   16  
  4 Wright, Dowain A          49 CVAS-PC                34.00      36.11   15  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  45-49 natl: N   59.19   5/14/2006 JON BLANK                                  
45-49 UNKNOW:   1:00.65        2003 LEE RIDER                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ericsson, Ken             48 UN-PC                1:04.50    1:04.50   20  
                  30.03     1:04.50 (34.47)                                        
  2 Brenan, Andrew D          48 SAC-PC               1:15.00    1:08.76   17  
                  32.90     1:08.76 (35.86)                                        
  3 Endres, Paul D            45 SCAM-PC              1:12.85    1:14.77   16  
                  35.28     1:14.77 (39.49)                                        
  4 Snyderman, Matthew        47 BAM-PC               1:18.00    1:19.36   15  
                  37.01     1:19.36 (42.35)                                        
  5 Reuss, Scott J            47 SAC-PC               1:25.00    1:21.83   14  
                  39.44     1:21.83 (42.39)                                        
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  45-49 natl: N 22.67    5/4/2008 PAUL SMITH                                   
45-49 UNKNOW:   24.24        1989 MARTY HULL                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trimble, Sandy            45 MHSC-PC                28.50      26.92   20  
  2 Myers, Keith D            47 TSUN-PC                30.00      29.33   17  
  3 Reuss, Scott J            47 SAC-PC                 30.00      30.10   16  
  4 Jacobson, Tom B           49 FOG-PC                    NT      30.39   15  
  5 Crosina-Sahm, Kurt A      45 CVAS-PC                31.25      30.51   14  
  6 Mehech, Maximiliano C     47 SCSC-PC                33.30      32.50   13  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  45-49 natl: N 51.37    5/4/2008 PAUL SMITH                                   
45-49 UNKNOW:   54.27        1989 MARTY HULL                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carr, Mike W              48 SRM-PC               1:03.01    1:02.12   20  
                  28.77     1:02.12 (33.35)                                        
  2 Brenan, Andrew D          48 SAC-PC               1:08.00    1:04.43   17  
                  30.44     1:04.43 (33.99)                                        
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  45-49 natl: N 52.84    5/4/2008 JOHN SMITH                                   
45-49 UNKNOW:   56.51        1992 ANDREW MCPHERSON                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harvill, Tom              47 OAK-PC                 59.99      59.09   20  
                  26.95       59.09 (32.14)                                        
  2 Ericsson, Ken             48 UN-PC                  59.00    1:00.82   17  
                  28.43     1:00.82 (32.39)                                        
  3 Carr, Mike W              48 SRM-PC               1:07.03    1:03.43   16  
                  29.02     1:03.43 (34.41)                                        
  4 Crosina-Sahm, Kurt A      45 CVAS-PC              1:12.00    1:10.46   15  
                  32.96     1:10.46 (37.50)                                        
  5 Jacobson, Tom B           49 FOG-PC                    NT    1:11.24   14  
                  35.63     1:11.24 (35.61)                                        
  6 Reuss, Scott J            47 SAC-PC               1:15.00    1:16.65   13  
                  37.39     1:16.65 (39.26)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  45-49 natl: N 1:58.92      6/2007 SMITH/BAKER                                
45-49 UNKNOW:   2:03.80        1994 ANDREW MCPHERSON                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Endres, Paul D            45 SCAM-PC              2:25.12    2:29.25   20  
                  32.19     1:12.56 (40.37)     1:54.24 (41.68)     2:29.25 (35.01)
  2 Campbell, Chris           48 MVM-PC               2:42.00    2:44.35   17  
                  33.51     1:20.04 (46.53)     2:09.81 (49.77)     2:44.35 (34.54)
 -- Jacobson, Tom B           49 FOG-PC                    NT         DQ  
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  50-54 natl: N 21.73   5/10/1998 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
50-54 UNKNOW:   22.73        1997 ANDREW MCPHERSON                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Canales, Francisco        51 SRM-PC                 24.70      23.53   20  
  2 Morales, John R           51 SRM-PC                 23.88      23.98   17  
  3 Van Boer, Eric D          54 RHMS-PC                24.50      24.32   16  
  4 Short, Charles A          50 MHSC-PC                24.65      25.04   15  
  5 Helander, Rick            54 MAAC-PC                26.09      26.43   14  
  6 Skuse, Brian              52 Unattached             28.00      27.40   13  
  7 Stone, Mike               54 RHMS-PC                32.94      28.80   12  
  8 Holbrook, Shawn           52 CM-PC                  27.40      28.98   11  
  9 Baum, Harlam              52 SCAM-PC                32.00      37.50    9  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  50-54 natl: N 48.05    5/4/2008 STU MARVIN                                   
50-54 UNKNOW:   50.95        1999 ANDREW MCPHERSON                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Van Boer, Eric D          54 RHMS-PC                53.00      53.83   20  
                  25.58       53.83 (28.25)                                        
  2 Short, Charles A          50 MHSC-PC                56.64      57.06   17  
                  26.17       57.06 (30.89)                                        
  3 Jeha, John C              50 SR-PC                  55.00      57.61   16  
                  26.02       57.61 (31.59)                                        
  4 Robert, David             52 BAM-PC                 59.90      58.47   15  
                  28.65       58.47 (29.82)                                        
  5 Volponi, James E          50 LVTC-PC                58.50      58.72   14  
                  28.44       58.72 (30.28)                                        
  6 Skuse, Brian              52 Unattached           1:00.00      59.73   13  
                  28.54       59.73 (31.19)                                        
  7 Fogarty, Terrence W       51 UN-PC                1:05.00    1:01.39   12  
                  29.41     1:01.39 (31.98)                                        
  8 Holbrook, Shawn           52 CM-PC                1:02.00    1:01.61   11  
                  29.81     1:01.61 (31.80)                                        
  9 Stewart, David M          50 VACA-PC              1:02.00    1:02.36    9  
                  29.63     1:02.36 (32.73)                                        
 10 Yen, Stanley K            52 SAC-PC               1:06.15    1:05.35    7  
                  30.60     1:05.35 (34.75)                                        
 11 Anderson, Robert L        53 PCAM-PC              1:08.00    1:08.39    6  
                  32.84     1:08.39 (35.55)                                        
 12 Nichols, Scott            54 CVAS-PC              1:17.14    1:24.59    5  
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  50-54 natl: N 1:46.25    5/4/2008 BOB BUGG                                   
50-54 UNKNOW:   1:52.21        1999 TOD SPIEKER                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morales, John R           51 SRM-PC               1:53.33    1:52.89   20  
                  26.49       55.07 (28.58)     1:24.11 (29.04)     1:52.89 (28.78)
  2 Ryder, Mike J             54 SNM-PC               1:58.00    2:01.67   17  
                  28.02       59.06 (31.04)     1:30.70 (31.64)     2:01.67 (30.97)
  3 Dewey, Andrew             50 CMSC-PC              2:09.00    2:06.91   16  
                  30.29     1:02.54 (32.25)     1:35.60 (33.06)     2:06.91 (31.31)
  4 Holbrook, Shawn           52 CM-PC                2:14.60    2:14.40   15  
                  31.56     1:05.43 (33.87)     1:40.05 (34.62)     2:14.40 (34.35)
  5 Yen, Stanley K            52 SAC-PC               2:28.45    2:30.99   14  
                  35.01     1:12.76 (37.75)     1:52.04 (39.28)     2:30.99 (38.95)
 
Men 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  50-54 natl: N 4:47.57   5/20/2001 JIM MCCONICA                               
50-54 UNKNOW:   4:58.94        2002 JIM CLEMMONS                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morales, John R           51 SRM-PC               5:10.01    5:06.50   20  
                  27.89       58.39 (30.50)     1:29.36 (30.97)     2:00.46 (31.10)
        2:31.61 (31.15)     3:02.91 (31.30)     3:34.18 (31.27)     4:05.28 (31.10)
        4:36.02 (30.74)     5:06.50 (30.48)                                        
  2 Evans, Mark E             50 DAM-PC               5:30.00    5:23.44   17  
                  29.52     1:01.65 (32.13)     1:34.44 (32.79)     2:07.89 (33.45)
        2:40.91 (33.02)     3:13.58 (32.67)     3:46.51 (32.93)     4:18.88 (32.37)
        4:51.57 (32.69)     5:23.44 (31.87)                                        
  3 Guadagni, Peter M         54 WCM-PC               5:36.00    5:23.62   16  
                  30.25     1:03.08 (32.83)     1:36.10 (33.02)     2:09.24 (33.14)
        2:42.01 (32.77)     3:14.61 (32.60)     3:47.22 (32.61)     4:20.06 (32.84)
        4:52.43 (32.37)     5:23.62 (31.19)                                        
  4 Ryder, Mike J             54 SNM-PC               5:30.00    5:35.67   15  
                  29.90     1:02.74 (32.84)     1:36.45 (33.71)     2:10.63 (34.18)
        2:44.92 (34.29)     3:19.19 (34.27)     3:53.54 (34.35)     4:28.08 (34.54)
        5:02.45 (34.37)     5:35.67 (33.22)                                        
  5 Jeha, John C              50 SR-PC                5:40.00    5:46.67   14  
                  30.01     1:01.92 (31.91)     1:36.08 (34.16)     2:10.71 (34.63)
        2:45.51 (34.80)     3:21.34 (35.83)     3:57.89 (36.55)     4:34.18 (36.29)
        5:10.92 (36.74)     5:46.67 (35.75)                                        
  6 Volponi, James E          50 LVTC-PC              5:50.00    5:51.65   13  
                  31.57     1:06.67 (35.10)     1:41.90 (35.23)     2:17.74 (35.84)
        2:53.39 (35.65)     3:28.83 (35.44)     4:04.89 (36.06)     4:41.41 (36.52)
        5:16.89 (35.48)     5:51.65 (34.76)                                        
  7 Washburn, Steve           50 SCAM-PC              6:00.00    5:53.94   12  
                  32.87     1:08.04 (35.17)     1:44.03 (35.99)     2:19.75 (35.72)
        2:55.77 (36.02)     3:31.55 (35.78)     4:07.65 (36.10)     4:43.65 (36.00)
        5:19.79 (36.14)     5:53.94 (34.15)                                        
  8 Stewart, David M          50 VACA-PC              6:10.00    6:11.37   11  
                  32.76     1:08.11 (35.35)     1:44.80 (36.69)     2:22.75 (37.95)
        3:00.65 (37.90)     3:38.62 (37.97)     4:16.92 (38.30)     4:55.34 (38.42)
        5:34.08 (38.74)     6:11.37 (37.29)                                        
  9 Anderson, Robert L        53 PCAM-PC              7:09.00    7:09.63    9  
                  37.59     1:19.10 (41.51)     2:02.19 (43.09)     2:46.11 (43.92)
        3:30.13 (44.02)     4:15.35 (45.22)     4:59.91 (44.56)     5:44.56 (44.65)
        6:28.40 (43.84)     7:09.63 (41.23)                                        
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  50-54 natl: N 26.24   5/23/1993 ROBERT SMITH                                 
50-54 UNKNOW:   26.37        1998 DICK THOMAS                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Canales, Francisco        51 SRM-PC                 28.90      28.37   20  
  2 Helander, Rick            54 MAAC-PC                31.71      32.00   17  
  3 Farrar, Kenneth R         50 CHIC-PC                33.30      32.14   16  
  4 Anderson, Robert L        53 PCAM-PC                40.00      39.98   15  
  5 Nichols, Scott            54 CVAS-PC                45.22      44.00   14  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  50-54 natl: N 56.16   4/12/2008 RICK ABBOTT                                  
50-54 UNKNOW:   57.28        1998 HUGH WILDER                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Van Boer, Eric D          54 RHMS-PC              1:03.00    1:06.22   20  
                  32.66     1:06.22 (33.56)                                        
  2 Skuse, Brian              52 Unattached           1:15.00    1:13.53   17  
                  35.73     1:13.53 (37.80)                                        
  3 Yen, Stanley K            52 SAC-PC               1:21.55    1:19.50   16  
                  37.65     1:19.50 (41.85)                                        
 -- Nichols, Scott            54 CVAS-PC              1:31.55         DQ  
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  50-54 natl: N 27.39    5/4/2008 JAY MCDONALD                                 
50-54 UNKNOW:   28.00        1998 ROBERT STRAND                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sheffer, Craig C          51 SAC-PC                 30.50      29.89   20  
  2 Farrar, Kenneth R         50 CHIC-PC                33.60      31.20   17  
  3 Van Boer, Eric D          54 RHMS-PC                33.00      33.60   16  
  4 Helander, Rick            54 MAAC-PC                36.99      36.15   15  
  5 Stone, Mike               54 RHMS-PC                37.67      37.10   14  
  6 Nichols, Scott            54 CVAS-PC                41.90      42.61   13  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  50-54 natl: N 1:01.02   5/10/1998 DON MCKENZIE                               
50-54 UNKNOW:   1:01.02        1998 DON MCKENZIE                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sheffer, Craig C          51 SAC-PC               1:07.50    1:05.84   20  
                  30.47     1:05.84 (35.37)                                        
  2 Farrar, Kenneth R         50 CHIC-PC              1:12.80    1:10.44   17  
                  33.15     1:10.44 (37.29)                                        
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  50-54 natl: N 23.19   4/25/2004 TRIP HEDRICK                                 
50-54 UNKNOW:   25.37        2006 JIM HELM                                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Kerry            52 WCM-PC                 27.15      26.76   20  
  2 Helander, Rick            54 MAAC-PC                29.30      28.80   17  
  3 Fogarty, Terrence W       51 UN-PC                  32.00      31.07   16  
  4 Horowitz, Roberto         53 SCAM-PC                30.00      31.59   15  
  5 Stone, Mike               54 RHMS-PC                28.52      33.42   14  
  6 Anderson, Robert L        53 PCAM-PC                40.00      37.51   13  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  50-54 natl: N 51.93   4/13/2008 PAUL CARTER                                  
50-54 UNKNOW:   54.31        1997 ANDREW MCPHERSON                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Kerry            52 WCM-PC                 59.66      58.64   20  
                  27.18       58.64 (31.46)                                        
  2 Washburn, Steve           50 SCAM-PC              1:08.00    1:06.56   17  
                  30.63     1:06.56 (35.93)                                        
  3 Fogarty, Terrence W       51 UN-PC                1:15.00    1:11.37   16  
                  33.29     1:11.37 (38.08)                                        
  4 Anderson, Robert L        53 PCAM-PC              1:40.00    1:35.32   15  
                  43.06     1:35.32 (52.26)                                        
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  50-54 natl: N 56.04   4/25/2004 TIMOTHY SHEAD                                
50-54 UNKNOW:   56.70        1998 ROBERT STRAND                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Canales, Francisco        51 SRM-PC               1:01.00      58.55   20  
                  26.89       58.55 (31.66)                                        
  2 Morales, John R           51 SRM-PC                 59.99      59.30   17  
                  27.96       59.30 (31.34)                                        
  3 Farrar, Kenneth R         50 CHIC-PC              1:06.20    1:04.00   16  
                  30.80     1:04.00 (33.20)                                        
  4 Holbrook, Shawn           52 CM-PC                1:15.40    1:10.94   15  
                  33.14     1:10.94 (37.80)                                        
  5 Yen, Stanley K            52 SAC-PC               1:19.05    1:16.78   14  
                  35.31     1:16.78 (41.47)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  50-54 natl: N 2:03.44   4/13/2008 KEN SHILLING                               
50-54 UNKNOW:   2:07.80        1998 ROBERT STRAND                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Canales, Francisco        51 SRM-PC               2:14.00    2:10.06   20  
                  28.05     1:00.66 (32.61)     1:40.11 (39.45)     2:10.06 (29.95)
  2 Dewey, Andrew             50 CMSC-PC              2:25.00    2:25.28   17  
                  31.82     1:10.03 (38.21)     1:51.69 (41.66)     2:25.28 (33.59)
  3 Stewart, David M          50 VACA-PC              2:39.00    2:40.11   16  
                  33.61     1:17.71 (44.10)     2:05.23 (47.52)     2:40.11 (34.88)
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  55-59 natl: N 21.82   4/30/2000 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
55-59 UNKNOW:   22.99        1998 JIM ELDER                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sterne, Erik A            56 UN-PC                  25.75      25.65   20  
  2 Crane, John K             57 TVM-PC                 26.50      27.02   17  
  3 Kennedy, James B          57 CMAM-PC                29.00      28.49   16  
  4 Swinehart, Douglas R      59 CVAS-PC                45.00      32.71   15  
  5 Ceci, Louis G             58 STAN-PC                32.00      33.01   14  
  6 Terusaki, Steven H        55 BAM-PC                 38.00      33.47   13  
  7 Miller, Scott A           56 MAM-PC                 34.52      35.49   12  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  55-59 natl: N 48.37   4/30/2000 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
55-59 UNKNOW:   50.99        2004 ANDREW MCPHERSON                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MC Auliffe, John G        55 CVAS-PC                55.00      55.97   20  
                  26.63       55.97 (29.34)                                        
  2 Crane, John K             57 TVM-PC                 57.80      57.54   17  
                  27.45       57.54 (30.09)                                        
  3 Foreaker, Don C           56 SRM-PC                 59.00      59.80   16  
                  28.69       59.80 (31.11)                                        
  4 Lintz, Steve              58 SNM-PC               1:02.50    1:00.03   15  
                  27.92     1:00.03 (32.11)                                        
  5 Small, Stephen A          56 LNM-PC               1:05.01    1:00.30   14  
                  28.90     1:00.30 (31.40)                                        
  6 Holmes, David B           55 TOC-PC               1:00.00    1:01.06   13  
                  28.94     1:01.06 (32.12)                                        
  7 Kennedy, James B          57 CMAM-PC              1:03.50    1:03.90   12  
                  31.71     1:03.90 (32.19)                                        
  8 Arnason, Richard          55 TSUN-PC              1:03.50    1:04.03   11  
                  31.65     1:04.03 (32.38)                                        
  9 Levine, Arnold W          55 CUDA-PC              1:10.00    1:04.39    9  
                  30.21     1:04.39 (34.18)                                        
 10 Winterrowd, Dan           58 SMST-PC              1:06.00    1:06.95    7  
                  32.41     1:06.95 (34.54)                                        
 11 Lunt, Jim                 59 SCAM-PC              1:08.00    1:07.05    6  
                  31.90     1:07.05 (35.15)                                        
 12 Swinehart, Douglas R      59 CVAS-PC              1:30.00    1:12.28    5  
 13 Terusaki, Steven H        55 BAM-PC               1:25.00    1:19.51    4  
                  37.16     1:19.51 (42.35)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  55-59 natl: N 1:50.85   5/14/2006 JIM MCCONICA                               
55-59 UNKNOW:   1:54.60        2004 TOD SPIEKER                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crane, John K             57 TVM-PC               2:09.00    2:09.97   20  
                  30.54     1:04.75 (34.21)     1:38.10 (33.35)     2:09.97 (31.87)
  2 Foreaker, Don C           56 SRM-PC               2:10.00    2:10.53   17  
                  31.05     1:05.17 (34.12)     1:38.76 (33.59)     2:10.53 (31.77)
  3 Small, Stephen A          56 LNM-PC               2:15.01    2:14.00   16  
                  30.62     1:04.79 (34.17)     1:39.68 (34.89)     2:14.00 (34.32)
  4 Grant, Bill               59 BAM-PC               2:18.00    2:17.93   15  
                  31.57     1:06.64 (35.07)     1:42.53 (35.89)     2:17.93 (35.40)
  5 Kennedy, James B          57 CMAM-PC              2:20.00    2:20.19   14  
                  33.03     1:08.34 (35.31)     1:44.64 (36.30)     2:20.19 (35.55)
  6 Arnason, Richard          55 TSUN-PC              2:19.50    2:23.70   13  
                  32.43     1:08.19 (35.76)     1:46.76 (38.57)     2:23.70 (36.94)
  7 Ceci, Louis G             58 STAN-PC              2:35.00    2:32.53   12  
                  36.71     1:14.02 (37.31)     1:53.43 (39.41)     2:32.53 (39.10)
  8 Swinehart, Douglas R      59 CVAS-PC              3:45.00    2:46.59   11  
                  37.03     1:18.74 (41.71)     2:04.40 (45.66)     2:46.59 (42.19)
  9 Terusaki, Steven H        55 BAM-PC               3:00.00    3:01.39    9  
                  41.72     1:27.69 (45.97)     2:15.61 (47.92)     3:01.39 (45.78)
 10 Miller, Scott A           56 MAM-PC               3:35.38    3:11.88    7  
                  40.01     1:28.60 (48.59)     2:20.37 (51.77)     3:11.88 (51.51)
 
Men 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  55-59 natl: N 4:57.82   5/20/2007 JIM MCCONICA                               
55-59 UNKNOW:   5:09.48        2005 JIM CLEMMONS                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crane, John K             57 TVM-PC               5:50.00    5:47.92   20  
                  31.33     1:05.11 (33.78)     1:40.40 (35.29)     2:15.84 (35.44)
        2:51.47 (35.63)     3:26.66 (35.19)     4:02.05 (35.39)     4:37.39 (35.34)
        5:13.20 (35.81)     5:47.92 (34.72)                                        
  2 MC Auliffe, John G        55 CVAS-PC              6:05.00    5:54.89   17  
                  30.63     1:06.03 (35.40)     1:42.92 (36.89)     2:20.00 (37.08)
        2:56.83 (36.83)     3:33.38 (36.55)     4:09.56 (36.18)     4:45.98 (36.42)
        5:21.35 (35.37)     5:54.89 (33.54)                                        
  3 Foreaker, Don C           56 SRM-PC               6:00.00    6:04.70   16  
                  32.68     1:08.42 (35.74)     1:44.87 (36.45)     2:21.34 (36.47)
        2:57.69 (36.35)     3:34.27 (36.58)     4:11.17 (36.90)     4:49.12 (37.95)
        5:26.78 (37.66)     6:04.70 (37.92)                                        
  4 Small, Stephen A          56 LNM-PC               6:15.01    6:05.56   15  
                  32.36     1:07.08 (34.72)     1:43.50 (36.42)     2:20.11 (36.61)
        2:56.95 (36.84)     3:33.95 (37.00)     4:11.75 (37.80)     4:49.67 (37.92)
        5:28.76 (39.09)     6:05.56 (36.80)                                        
  5 MC Gregor, Cary D         58 MAM-PC               6:20.00    6:28.51   14  
                  34.11     1:10.01 (35.90)     1:47.24 (37.23)     2:26.27 (39.03)
        3:05.53 (39.26)     3:45.16 (39.63)     4:26.09 (40.93)     5:07.05 (40.96)
        5:48.72 (41.67)     6:28.51 (39.79)                                        
  6 Winterrowd, Dan           58 SMST-PC              6:45.00    6:48.93   13  
                  35.43     1:15.89 (40.46)     1:58.09 (42.20)     2:41.06 (42.97)
        3:24.35 (43.29)     4:07.39 (43.04)     4:49.52 (42.13)     5:30.31 (40.79)
        6:10.84 (40.53)     6:48.93 (38.09)                                        
  7 Mundschau, Steve H        55 USF-PC               6:35.00    6:55.91   12  
                  35.78     1:14.92 (39.14)     1:55.25 (40.33)     2:37.99 (42.74)
        3:26.25 (48.26)     4:13.46 (47.21)     4:49.78 (36.32)     5:26.58 (36.80)
        6:14.41 (47.83)     6:55.91 (41.50)                                        
  8 Leland, Clyde             59 UN-PC                8:20.00    7:32.69   11  
                  39.07     1:22.93 (43.86)     2:07.91 (44.98)     2:54.74 (46.83)
        3:40.38 (45.64)     4:26.93 (46.55)     5:15.19 (48.26)     6:00.58 (45.39)
        6:47.10 (46.52)     7:32.69 (45.59)                                        
  9 Moore, Michael            58 USF-PC               7:42.00    7:43.64    9  
                  41.41     1:26.24 (44.83)     2:13.60 (47.36)     3:02.02 (48.42)
        3:49.76 (47.74)     4:37.33 (47.57)     5:24.91 (47.58)     6:12.49 (47.58)
        6:59.22 (46.73)     7:43.64 (44.42)                                        
 10 Miller, Scott A           56 MAM-PC               9:30.00    9:19.85    7  
                  43.72     1:37.44 (53.72)     2:34.20 (56.76)     3:32.58 (58.38)
        4:31.99 (59.41)     5:31.09 (59.10)     6:29.29 (58.20)     7:27.60 (58.31)
        8:25.54 (57.94)     9:19.85 (54.31)                                        
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  55-59 natl: N 26.51    5/4/2008 GEOFF MYKLEBY                                
55-59 UNKNOW:   27.65        2000 RICHARD BURNS                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grant, Bill               59 BAM-PC                 35.00      33.74   20  
  2 Lunt, Jim                 59 SCAM-PC                37.00      35.81   17  
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  55-59 natl: N 27.81    5/4/2008 TIMOTHY SHEAD                                
55-59 UNKNOW:   28.71        2003 DON MCKENZIE                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sterne, Erik A            56 UN-PC                  33.50      32.94   20  
  2 Kellogg, George R         57 RAMS-PC                36.00      36.06   17  
  3 Ceci, Louis G             58 STAN-PC                42.00      40.96   16  
  4 Miller, Scott A           56 MAM-PC                 43.54      43.34   15  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  55-59 natl: N 1:01.42    5/4/2008 TIMOTHY SHEAD                              
55-59 UNKNOW:   1:03.22        2001 ROBERT STRAND                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Small, Stephen A          56 LNM-PC               1:25.01    1:17.71   20  
                  36.52     1:17.71 (41.19)                                        
  2 Kellogg, George R         57 RAMS-PC              1:20.00    1:20.04   17  
                  37.96     1:20.04 (42.08)                                        
  3 Aguiar, Glenn             56 SCAM-PC              1:40.00    1:30.64   16  
                  44.00     1:30.64 (46.64)                                        
  4 Miller, Scott A           56 MAM-PC               1:51.41    1:42.00   15  
                  48.23     1:42.00 (53.77)                                        
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  55-59 natl: N 24.16   3/25/2007 GREG SHAW                                    
55-59 UNKNOW:   25.33        1999 KEEFE LODWIG                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Arnold W          55 CUDA-PC                29.90      29.23   20  
  2 Lintz, Steve              58 SNM-PC                 33.50      29.88   17  
  3 Arnason, Richard          55 TSUN-PC                29.50      30.45   16  
  4 Kren, Alan                56 MAM-PC                 35.00      37.47   15  
  5 Terusaki, Steven H        55 BAM-PC                 45.00      41.57   14  
  6 Aguiar, Glenn             56 SCAM-PC                40.00      43.19   13  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  55-59 natl: N 54.37    5/4/2008 GREG SHAW                                    
55-59 UNKNOW:   57.25        2004 ANDREW MCPHERSON                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clemmons, Jim             58 MAM-PC               1:04.50    1:00.89   20  
                  28.89     1:00.89 (32.00)                                        
  2 Sterne, Erik A            56 UN-PC                1:05.50    1:03.90   17  
                  29.96     1:03.90 (33.94)                                        
  3 MC Gregor, Cary D         58 MAM-PC               1:16.00    1:20.72   16  
                  38.05     1:20.72 (42.67)                                        
  4 Kren, Alan                56 MAM-PC               1:35.00    1:28.21   15  
                  40.14     1:28.21 (48.07)                                        
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  55-59 natl: N 56.20    5/4/2008 TIMOTHY SHEAD                                
55-59 UNKNOW:   58.95        2002 ROBERT STRAND                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clemmons, Jim             58 MAM-PC               1:04.50    1:00.98   20  
                  29.45     1:00.98 (31.53)                                        
  2 Sterne, Erik A            56 UN-PC                1:08.50    1:06.63   17  
                  30.82     1:06.63 (35.81)                                        
  3 Kennedy, James B          57 CMAM-PC              1:11.50    1:12.02   16  
                  35.06     1:12.02 (36.96)                                        
  4 Arnason, Richard          55 TSUN-PC              1:13.51    1:12.88   15  
                  34.20     1:12.88 (38.68)                                        
  5 Kellogg, George R         57 RAMS-PC              1:25.00    1:21.33   14  
                  39.67     1:21.33 (41.66)                                        
  6 Leland, Clyde             59 UN-PC                1:40.00    1:28.81   13  
                  41.44     1:28.81 (47.37)                                        
  7 Terusaki, Steven H        55 BAM-PC               1:45.00    1:31.79   12  
                  41.27     1:31.79 (50.52)                                        
  8 Aguiar, Glenn             56 SCAM-PC              1:40.00    1:31.83   11  
                  45.46     1:31.83 (46.37)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  55-59 natl: N 2:04.09    5/4/2008 TIMOTHY SHEAD                              
55-59 UNKNOW:   2:10.57        2001 ROBERT STRAND                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rhodes, Eric              58 BAM-PC               2:30.00    2:31.00   20  
                  31.81     1:11.75 (39.94)     1:56.39 (44.64)     2:31.00 (34.61)
  2 Sterne, Erik A            56 UN-PC                2:36.50    2:35.15   17  
                  31.86     1:14.86 (43.00)     2:00.93 (46.07)     2:35.15 (34.22)
  3 Small, Stephen A          56 LNM-PC               2:35.01    2:38.53   16  
                  33.01     1:15.04 (42.03)     2:02.30 (47.26)     2:38.53 (36.23)
  4 MC Gregor, Cary D         58 MAM-PC               2:46.00    2:46.93   15  
                  37.86     1:25.39 (47.53)     2:08.92 (43.53)     2:46.93 (38.01)
 -- Ceci, Louis G             58 STAN-PC              3:18.00         DQ  
                  49.14     1:45.76 (56.62)     2:38.63 (52.87)          DQ (43.12)
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  60-64 natl: N 22.30   5/22/2005 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
60-64 UNKNOW:   24.03        2003 JAMES ELDER                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delacy, James             62 WCM-PC                 26.00      25.19   20  
  2 MC Clelland, Mac D        60 MAM-PC                 28.00      27.30   17  
  3 Daniels, Larry N          63 MAAC-PC                27.00      27.54   16  
  4 Jacobberger, Richard K    63 OAK-PC                 27.50      27.87   15  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  60-64 natl: N 49.14   5/22/2005 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
60-64 UNKNOW:   54.17        2004 RICHARD BURNS                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delacy, James             62 WCM-PC                 57.00      56.35   20  
                  27.60       56.35 (28.75)                                        
  2 Shestakov, Alek I         60 OAK-PC                 59.00      57.36   17  
                  28.03       57.36 (29.33)                                        
  3 MC Clelland, Mac D        60 MAM-PC               1:01.00      59.62   16  
                  28.49       59.62 (31.13)                                        
  4 Jacobberger, Richard K    63 OAK-PC               1:03.00    1:03.54   15  
                  29.96     1:03.54 (33.58)                                        
  5 Ugarkovich, David M       61 WCM-PC               1:00.00    1:03.90   14  
                  30.91     1:03.90 (32.99)                                        
  6 Shoemaker, James          62 CVAS-PC              1:06.60    1:04.93   13  
                  31.45     1:04.93 (33.48)                                        
  7 Burr, Ken M               64 WCM-PC               1:10.00    1:07.86   12  
                  31.92     1:07.86 (35.94)                                        
  8 Stjohn, Mike              63 WCM-PC               1:45.00    1:20.78   11  
                  39.55     1:20.78 (41.23)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  60-64 natl: N 1:56.69   5/22/2005 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                           
60-64 UNKNOW:   2:02.06        2006 TIM BIRNIE                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stjohn, Mike              63 WCM-PC               3:40.00    3:14.17   20  
                1:32.96     2:25.40 (52.44)     3:14.17 (48.77)                    
 
Men 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  60-64 natl: N 5:21.61   5/20/2007 PAUL MCCORMICK                             
60-64 UNKNOW:   5:40.47        2002 ALLAN CARTWRIGHT                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shestakov, Alek I         60 OAK-PC               5:35.00    5:34.33   20  
                  30.81     1:04.06 (33.25)     1:37.81 (33.75)     2:11.41 (33.60)
        2:45.32 (33.91)     3:19.04 (33.72)     3:52.70 (33.66)     4:26.67 (33.97)
        5:00.86 (34.19)     5:34.33 (33.47)                                        
  2 Birnie, Tim A             63 SRM-PC               5:50.50    5:34.86   17  
                  28.86     1:01.86 (33.00)     1:35.76 (33.90)     2:10.04 (34.28)
        2:44.45 (34.41)     3:18.49 (34.04)     3:52.79 (34.30)     4:26.60 (33.81)
        5:01.21 (34.61)     5:34.86 (33.65)                                        
  3 Shoemaker, James          62 CVAS-PC              6:24.00    6:14.78   16  
                  33.84     1:10.56 (36.72)     1:48.92 (38.36)     2:26.92 (38.00)
        3:05.25 (38.33)     3:43.40 (38.15)     4:22.10 (38.70)     5:00.40 (38.30)
        5:38.58 (38.18)     6:14.78 (36.20)                                        
  4 Daniels, Larry N          63 MAAC-PC              6:27.00    6:34.83   15  
                  32.69     1:10.03 (37.34)     1:49.77 (39.74)     2:30.54 (40.77)
        3:11.58 (41.04)     3:52.52 (40.94)     4:33.78 (41.26)     5:14.99 (41.21)
        5:56.34 (41.35)     6:34.83 (38.49)                                        
  5 Ugarkovich, David M       61 WCM-PC               6:40.00    6:56.81   14  
                  35.98     1:16.34 (40.36)     1:59.61 (43.27)     2:41.95 (42.34)
        3:25.93 (43.98)     4:09.33 (43.40)     4:53.01 (43.68)     5:36.55 (43.54)
        6:16.92 (40.37)     6:56.81 (39.89)                                        
  6 Stjohn, Mike              63 WCM-PC               9:15.00    8:38.34   13  
                1:31.45     2:24.33 (52.88)     3:16.33 (52.00)     4:09.03 (52.70)
        5:03.33 (54.30)     5:57.47 (54.14)     6:52.18 (54.71)     7:46.89 (54.71)
        8:38.34 (51.45)                                                            
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  60-64 natl: N   59.29    5/4/2008 HUGH WILDER                                
60-64 UNKNOW:   1:01.40        2004 RICHARD BURNS                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jacobberger, Richard K    63 OAK-PC               1:16.00    1:17.42   20  
                  37.80     1:17.42 (39.62)                                        
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  60-64 natl: N 29.32   5/14/2006 ROBERT STRAND                                
60-64 UNKNOW:   29.32        2006 ROBERT STRAND                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frost, Kenneth A          64 TAM-PC                 33.00      33.03   20  
  2 Delacy, James             62 WCM-PC                 42.00      36.43   17  
  3 Frampton, James A         62 DAM-PC                 37.50      38.09   16  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  60-64 natl: N 1:05.46   3/26/2006 ROBERT STRAND                              
60-64 UNKNOW:   1:05.46        2006 ROBERT STRAND                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frost, Kenneth A          64 TAM-PC               1:11.00    1:14.09   20  
                  34.75     1:14.09 (39.34)                                        
  2 Shestakov, Alek I         60 OAK-PC               1:12.00    1:14.47   17  
                  35.81     1:14.47 (38.66)                                        
  3 Ugarkovich, David M       61 WCM-PC               1:20.00    1:20.35   16  
                  38.57     1:20.35 (41.78)                                        
  4 Dahlin, Duke A            60 USF-PC               1:30.00    1:23.77   15  
                  39.47     1:23.77 (44.30)                                        
  5 Frampton, James A         62 DAM-PC               1:24.10    1:24.73   14  
                  40.46     1:24.73 (44.27)                                        
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  60-64 natl: N 24.46   5/22/2005 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
60-64 UNKNOW:   27.16        2003 JAMES ELDER                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shestakov, Alek I         60 OAK-PC                 28.50      29.01   20  
  2 Meyerhoff, Rick D         62 TAM-PC                 29.20      29.87   17  
  3 Daniels, Larry N          63 MAAC-PC                31.00      31.74   16  
  4 Shoemaker, James          62 CVAS-PC                34.80      34.19   15  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  60-64 natl: N   54.92   5/22/2005 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                           
60-64 UNKNOW:   1:02.31        2004 PAUL BOGGS                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyerhoff, Rick D         62 TAM-PC               1:08.00    1:09.69   20  
                  32.39     1:09.69 (37.30)                                        
  2 Dahlin, Duke A            60 USF-PC               1:15.00    1:10.39   17  
                  33.46     1:10.39 (36.93)                                        
  3 Ugarkovich, David M       61 WCM-PC               1:10.00    1:17.60   16  
                  35.21     1:17.60 (42.39)                                        
  4 Frampton, James A         62 DAM-PC               1:16.59    1:19.19   15  
                  36.21     1:19.19 (42.98)                                        
  5 Jacobberger, Richard K    63 OAK-PC               1:14.00    1:19.38   14  
                  36.63     1:19.38 (42.75)                                        
  6 Daniels, Larry N          63 MAAC-PC              1:17.00    1:20.04   13  
                  36.44     1:20.04 (43.60)                                        
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  60-64 natl: N 1:00.10    5/4/2008 ROBERT STRAND                              
60-64 UNKNOW:   1:00.75        2006 ROBERT STRAND                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shestakov, Alek I         60 OAK-PC               1:04.00    1:05.21   20  
                  30.68     1:05.21 (34.53)                                        
  2 Dahlin, Duke A            60 USF-PC               1:10.00    1:09.37   17  
                  31.87     1:09.37 (37.50)                                        
  3 Frost, Kenneth A          64 TAM-PC               1:10.00    1:10.84   16  
                  34.49     1:10.84 (36.35)                                        
  4 MC Clelland, Mac D        60 MAM-PC               1:15.00    1:12.37   15  
                  34.45     1:12.37 (37.92)                                        
  5 Ugarkovich, David M       61 WCM-PC               1:10.00    1:13.59   14  
                  34.78     1:13.59 (38.81)                                        
  6 Shoemaker, James          62 CVAS-PC              1:18.90    1:16.57   13  
                  36.74     1:16.57 (39.83)                                        
  7 Frampton, James A         62 DAM-PC               1:21.00    1:19.01   12  
                  37.10     1:19.01 (41.91)                                        
 -- Meyerhoff, Rick D         62 TAM-PC               1:15.00         DQ  
                  35.21          DQ (34.86)                                        
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  65-69 natl: N 23.66   5/17/2002 JEFF FARRELL                                 
65-69 UNKNOW:   25.09        1998 DON HILL                                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Richard            65 TAM-PC                 25.50      25.77   20  
  2 Bertram, Jack R           69 NVM-PC                 39.60      37.97   17  
  3 Harris, Paul              66 SFRP-PC                40.00      39.72   16  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  65-69 natl: N 54.43   5/17/2002 JEFF FARRELL                                 
65-69 UNKNOW:   57.23        1998 DON HILL                                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Richard            65 TAM-PC                 56.90      56.13   20  
                  27.00       56.13 (29.13)                                        
  2 Lane, Ed V                69 WCM-PC               1:11.50    1:19.33   17  
                  38.62     1:19.33 (40.71)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  65-69 natl: N 2:01.22   5/17/2002 JEFF FARRELL                               
65-69 UNKNOW:   2:09.86        1998 DON HILL                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dawson, Bill              66 MELO-PC              2:45.00    2:27.69   20  
                  35.06     1:12.36 (37.30)     1:50.04 (37.68)     2:27.69 (37.65)
 
Men 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  65-69 natl: N 5:37.64   5/20/2007 TOM LANDIS                                 
65-69 UNKNOW:   6:06.52        1998 DON HILL                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lane, Ed V                69 WCM-PC               7:10.00    7:21.56   20  
                  38.67     1:24.44 (45.77)     2:10.35 (45.91)     2:55.78 (45.43)
        3:42.63 (46.85)     4:28.72 (46.09)     5:11.66 (42.94)     5:55.51 (43.85)
        6:39.85 (44.34)     7:21.56 (41.71)                                        
  2 Schiel, Doug              67 TVM-PC               7:54.00    7:49.24   17  
                  42.19     1:28.39 (46.20)     2:17.15 (48.76)     3:05.65 (48.50)
        3:55.72 (50.07)     4:42.96 (47.24)     5:31.33 (48.37)     6:19.18 (47.85)
        7:05.95 (46.77)     7:49.24 (43.29)                                        
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  65-69 natl: N 29.48    5/4/2008 VINUS VAN BAALEN                             
65-69 UNKNOW:   31.72        1999 DON BROWN                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jacoby, Gordon D          65 MAM-PC                 39.00      38.88   20  
  2 Bertram, Jack R           69 NVM-PC                 45.60      50.60   17  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  65-69 natl: N 1:05.03   4/18/2004 JOHN SMITH                                 
65-69 UNKNOW:   1:08.58        1999 DON BROWN                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Richard            65 TAM-PC               1:04.50    1:05.21   20  
                  31.83     1:05.21 (33.38)                                        
  2 Jacoby, Gordon D          65 MAM-PC               1:32.00    1:32.51   17  
                  44.98     1:32.51 (47.53)                                        
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  65-69 natl: N 31.76    5/4/2008 LOUIS KRONFELD                               
65-69 UNKNOW:   34.89        2004 JIM PERILMAN                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zuur, James               68 Unattached             43.00      40.77   20  
  2 Bertram, Jack R           69 NVM-PC                 49.60      47.17   17  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  65-69 natl: N 1:10.58   5/20/2007 RICHARD TODD                               
65-69 UNKNOW:   1:17.96        2004 JIM PERILMAN                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zuur, James               68 Unattached           1:43.00    1:36.09   20  
                  44.70     1:36.09 (51.39)                                        
  2 Lane, Ed V                69 WCM-PC               1:38.00    1:37.96   17  
                  46.22     1:37.96 (51.74)                                        
  3 Bertram, Jack R           69 NVM-PC               1:40.80    1:45.93   16  
                  50.53     1:45.93 (55.40)                                        
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  65-69 natl: N 27.36   5/20/2007 CAPPY SHEELEY                                
65-69 UNKNOW:   29.29        2004 DENNIS BLEDSOE                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dawson, Bill              66 MELO-PC                45.00      35.09   20  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  65-69 natl: N 1:04.48   2/10/2001 DAVID COSTILL                              
65-69 UNKNOW:   1:13.17        2002 EMORY HAWORTH                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Richard            65 TAM-PC               1:05.50    1:03.48N  20  
                  28.88     1:03.48 (34.60)                                        
  2 Dawson, Bill              66 MELO-PC              1:45.00    1:25.72   17  
                  40.72     1:25.72 (45.00)                                        
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  65-69 natl: N 1:03.54   5/17/2002 JEFF FARRELL                               
65-69 UNKNOW:   1:10.17        1999 DON BROWN                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Richard            65 TAM-PC               1:05.00    1:05.11   20  
                  29.45     1:05.11 (35.66)                                        
  2 Jacoby, Gordon D          65 MAM-PC               1:35.00    1:31.64   17  
                  41.77     1:31.64 (49.87)                                        
 -- Dawson, Bill              66 MELO-PC              1:45.00         DQ  
                  39.15          DQ (38.98)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  65-69 natl: N 2:24.24   5/17/2002 JEFF FARRELL                               
65-69 UNKNOW:   2:34.49        1999 DON BROWN                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dawson, Bill              66 MELO-PC              3:00.00    2:57.28   20  
                  40.54     1:29.08 (48.54)     2:16.83 (47.75)     2:57.28 (40.45)
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  70-74 natl: N 24.13    5/4/2008 JEFF FARRELL                                 
70-74 UNKNOW:   25.99        2002 DON HILL                                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Snoek, Peter E            74 NBA-PC                 45.00      45.14   20  
 
Men 70-74 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  70-74 natl: N 5:51.37   5/20/2001 GRAHAM JOHNSTON                            
70-74 UNKNOW:   6:44.39        1999 ED KERSWILL                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fasbender, Barry A        71 STAN-PC              7:37.12    7:20.03   20  
                  39.53     1:24.28 (44.75)     2:10.24 (45.96)     2:56.18 (45.94)
        3:42.21 (46.03)     4:28.97 (46.76)     5:14.88 (45.91)     5:58.95 (44.07)
        6:41.38 (42.43)     7:20.03 (38.65)                                        
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  70-74 natl: N 30.25   4/25/2004 YOSHI OYAKAWA                                
70-74 UNKNOW:   34.12        2002 DON HILL                                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Snoek, Peter E            74 NBA-PC               1:00.00    1:00.18   20  
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  70-74 natl: N 33.19   4/22/2001 JOHN KORTHEUER                               
70-74 UNKNOW:   36.70        1993 JOHN RICHARDS                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perilman, Jim E           70 WCM-PC                 38.20      38.72   20  
  2 Snoek, Peter E            74 NBA-PC               1:10.00    1:06.45   17  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  70-74 natl: N 1:15.24   4/22/2001 JOHN KORTHEUER                             
70-74 UNKNOW:   1:21.03        1989 ALDO DAROSA                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perilman, Jim E           70 WCM-PC               1:25.50    1:27.64   20  
                  41.48     1:27.64 (46.16)                                        
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  70-74 natl: N 29.17   3/30/2008 DAVID COSTILL                                
70-74 UNKNOW:   32.34        2006 EMORY HAWORTH                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fasbender, Barry A        71 STAN-PC                37.23      34.58   20  
  2 Snoek, Peter E            74 NBA-PC               1:10.00    1:03.14   17  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  70-74 natl: N 1:08.12    2/9/2008 DAVID COSTILL                              
70-74 UNKNOW:   1:21.61        2006 EMORY HAWORTH                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fasbender, Barry A        71 STAN-PC              1:21.14    1:25.67   20  
                  42.83     1:25.67 (42.84)                                        
  2 Perilman, Jim E           70 WCM-PC               1:25.50    1:27.94   17  
                  40.88     1:27.94 (47.06)                                        
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  70-74 natl: N 1:06.94    5/4/2008 JEFF FARRELL                               
70-74 UNKNOW:   1:13.66        1990 RAY TAFT                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fasbender, Barry A        71 STAN-PC              1:23.43    1:21.74   20  
                  37.78     1:21.74 (43.96)                                        
  2 Perilman, Jim E           70 WCM-PC               1:25.50    1:24.69   17  
                  39.19     1:24.69 (45.50)                                        
  3 Snoek, Peter E            74 NBA-PC               2:20.00    2:16.37   16  
                1:06.42   2:16.37 (1:09.95)                                        
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  70-74 natl: N 2:29.92   2/23/2008 DAVE COSTILL                               
70-74 UNKNOW:   2:49.69        1990 RAY TAFT                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fasbender, Barry A        71 STAN-PC              3:07.60    3:08.14   20  
                  44.65     1:33.75 (49.10)     2:26.34 (52.59)     3:08.14 (41.80)
 -- Perilman, Jim E           70 WCM-PC               3:19.00         DQ  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  75-79 natl: N 1:03.02   5/18/2008 BURWELL JONES                              
75-79 UNKNOW:   1:07.21        1995 RAY TAFT                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mayo, Robert W            75 WCM-PC               1:20.00    1:16.79   20  
                  37.00     1:16.79 (39.79)                                        
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  75-79 natl: N 2:21.40    7/2/2007 GRAHAM JOHNSTON                            
75-79 UNKNOW:   2:27.09        1995 RAY TAFT                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mayo, Robert W            75 WCM-PC               2:58.40    2:55.22   20  
                  40.88     1:26.59 (45.71)     2:11.77 (45.18)     2:55.22 (43.45)
 
Men 75-79 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  75-79 natl: N 6:21.35    7/2/2007 GRAHAM JOHNSTON                            
75-79 UNKNOW:   7:00.88        1995 RAY TAFT                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mayo, Robert W            75 WCM-PC               8:00.00    7:49.57   20  
                  41.99     1:28.97 (46.98)     2:16.84 (47.87)     3:05.63 (48.79)
        3:54.36 (48.73)     4:42.68 (48.32)     5:30.68 (48.00)     6:18.30 (47.62)
        7:05.25 (46.95)     7:49.57 (44.32)                                        
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  75-79 natl: N 33.03   5/18/2008 BURWELL JONES                                
75-79 UNKNOW:   34.84        1995 RAY TAFT                                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schlange, Gunter R        79 MAAC-PC                53.60      55.70   20  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  75-79 natl: N 1:13.31   5/18/2008 CLARKE MITCHELL                            
75-79 UNKNOW:   1:17.67        1995 RAY TAFT                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schlange, Gunter R        79 MAAC-PC              2:03.00    2:07.93   20  
                  59.48   2:07.93 (1:08.45)                                        
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  75-79 natl: N 35.64   4/30/2006 JOHN KORTHEUER                               
75-79 UNKNOW:   38.94        1993 ALDO DA ROSA                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schlange, Gunter R        79 MAAC-PC                53.80      54.75   20  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  75-79 natl: N 1:22.64   4/30/2006 JOHN KORTHEUER                             
75-79 UNKNOW:   1:25.80        1993 ALDO DA ROSA                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Ashley O           77 AAM-PC               1:30.20    1:31.65   20  
                  43.75     1:31.65 (47.90)                                        
  2 Schlange, Gunter R        79 MAAC-PC              2:04.00    2:08.21   17  
                  59.41   2:08.21 (1:08.80)                                        
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  75-79 natl: N 31.48   4/30/2000 FRANK PIEMME                                 
75-79 UNKNOW:   33.90        1995 RAY TAFT                                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Ashley O           77 AAM-PC                 34.10      34.24   20  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  75-79 natl: N 1:13.14   5/18/2008 BURWELL JONES                              
75-79 UNKNOW:   1:16.12        1995 RAY TAFT                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Ashley O           77 AAM-PC               1:20.70    1:20.81   20  
                  37.53     1:20.81 (43.28)                                        
 
Men 80-84 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  80-84 natl: N 1:07.17   2/12/2005 FRANK PIEMME                               
80-84 UNKNOW:   1:10.76        2000 RAY TAFT                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stupfel, Don L            81 SMMM-PC              1:38.00    1:45.17   20  
                  48.01     1:45.17 (57.16)                                        
 
Men 80-84 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  80-84 natl: N 2:38.33   4/24/2005 FRANK PIEMME                               
80-84 UNKNOW:   2:42.10        2000 RAY TAFT                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stupfel, Don L            81 SMMM-PC              3:49.00    4:21.15   20  
                1:01.67   2:10.42 (1:08.75)   4:21.15 (2:10.73)                    
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  80-84 natl: N 37.39   8/14/1999 RAY TAFT                                     
80-84 UNKNOW:   37.39        2000 RAY TAFT                                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stupfel, Don L            81 SMMM-PC                49.94      55.46   20  
 
Men 80-84 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  80-84 natl: N 1:24.23   4/30/2000 RAY TAFT                                   
80-84 UNKNOW:   1:24.23        2000 RAY TAFT                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stupfel, Don L            81 SMMM-PC              1:57.00    2:13.88   20  
                1:03.49   2:13.88 (1:10.39)                                        
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  80-84 natl: N 40.31    3/6/2005 FRANK PIEMME                                 
80-84 UNKNOW:   41.30        1998 ALDO DA ROSA                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stupfel, Don L            81 SMMM-PC                59.61    1:07.31   20  
 
Men 85-89 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  85-89 natl: N 32.80   5/16/1999 WOODROW BOWERSOCK                            
85-89 UNKNOW:   35.77        2004 BILL JOHNSTON                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ehrlich, Phil             86 Unattached           1:30.00    1:21.08   20  
  



Return to Pacific Masters Swimming Homepage This page was designed and produced by Michael Moore. Please report any errors or omissions to him. We would also like to hear how the page can be improved or what you would like to see. Thank you.

2009-03-21


Copyright © 2009 Pacific Masters Swimming, Inc.
http://www.pacificmasters.org/