Pacific Masters gif

Results
Sacramento Masters
Davis Aquatic Masters


Sacramento Pentathlon
11 September 2009

Licensed to FastLane Tek, Inc   www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 10/12/2009 08:49 PM
             36th Annual Sprint SC Meters Pentathlon - 10/11/2009              
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 26.61   9/27/1998 ALISON TERRY                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gill, Meg B               24 TOC-38                 26.80      26.34# 
  2 Medved, Emily M           22 AAM-38                 29.00      28.19  
  3 Ballenger, Marie          23 AAM-38                 31.00      29.72  
  4 Coudright, Jessica N      24 SASO-38                35.00      31.21  
  5 Bond, Jennifer J          22 AAM-38                 32.20      31.22  
  6 Balk, Meghan              21 DAM-38                 32.00      31.29  
  7 Pock, Keri                24 ECAM-38                32.00      32.13  
  8 Belen, Kelli              22 SASO-38                40.00      52.82  
 
Women 18-24 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 29.69  12/10/2000 PAIGE FRANCIS                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Medved, Emily M           22 AAM-38                 34.00      32.93  
  2 Coudright, Jessica N      24 SASO-38                38.00      36.42  
  3 Pock, Keri                24 ECAM-38                36.14      36.45  
  4 Ballenger, Marie          23 AAM-38                 40.00      36.48  
  4 Bond, Jennifer J          22 AAM-38                 36.70      36.48  
  6 Balk, Meghan              21 DAM-38                 37.00      39.20  
 
Women 18-24 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 32.09  12/10/1995 BEATA KASZUBA                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ballenger, Marie          23 AAM-38                 39.00      37.27  
  2 Medved, Emily M           22 AAM-38                 42.00      40.40  
  3 Bond, Jennifer J          22 AAM-38                 44.90      42.72  
  4 Pock, Keri                24 ECAM-38                50.00      44.53  
  5 Coudright, Jessica N      24 SASO-38                46.00      44.65  
 
Women 18-24 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 28.84   11/6/1994 JAMIE RAAB                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gill, Meg B               24 TOC-38                 28.60      28.85  
  2 Medved, Emily M           22 AAM-38                 33.00      30.71  
  3 Ballenger, Marie          23 AAM-38                 34.00      32.63  
  4 Pock, Keri                24 ECAM-38                33.34      33.20  
  5 Balk, Meghan              21 DAM-38                 35.00      33.49  
  6 Bond, Jennifer J          22 AAM-38                 33.90      33.65  
  7 Coudright, Jessica N      24 SASO-38                38.00      35.25  
 
Women 18-24 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 1:05.34  12/10/1995 BEATA KASZUBA                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ballenger, Marie          23 AAM-38               1:15.00    1:13.01  
                  36.11     1:13.01 (36.90)                                        
  2 Medved, Emily M           22 AAM-38               1:15.00    1:13.48  
                  34.43     1:13.48 (39.05)                                        
  3 Bond, Jennifer J          22 AAM-38               1:23.25    1:17.91  
                  36.08     1:17.91 (41.83)                                        
  4 Pock, Keri                24 ECAM-38              1:20.00    1:21.79  
                  36.88     1:21.79 (44.91)                                        
  5 Balk, Meghan              21 DAM-38               1:20.00    1:21.95  
                  37.24     1:21.95 (44.71)                                        
  6 Coudright, Jessica N      24 SASO-38              1:30.00    1:22.83  
                  37.56     1:22.83 (45.27)                                        
 
Women 25-29 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 26.63   11/2/1997 HEATHER HAGEMAN                              
       WORLD: @ 25.42   3/12/2006 SUMIKA KOMATSU, JPN                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hingsbergen, Evelyn       28 SAC-38                 32.00      30.14  
  2 Todd, Erin E              25 WCM-38                 29.50      30.51  
  3 Moore, Stephanie S        27 SAC-38                 30.53      30.88  
  4 Chinn, Sarah M            25 MAM-38                 33.00      31.95  
  5 Cazradd, Ericka           26 RAMS-38                34.00      34.14  
  6 Krug, Marie K             27 DAM-38                 34.64      34.64  
  7 Holtz, Elizabeth L        29 SAC-38                 35.00      35.17  
  8 Oto, Sallie M             25 UNAT                   36.00      35.74  
  9 Quan, Jaime               27 UNAT                   46.00      38.55  
 10 Laffan, Lisa M            26 DAM-38                 39.95      39.12  
 11 Rochman, Chelsea          28 DAM-38                 33.00      39.87  
 
Women 25-29 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 30.05  10/27/2002 CAMILLA JOHANSSON                            
       WORLD: @ 28.80    4/4/2008 ANU KOIVISTO, NOR                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Todd, Erin E              25 WCM-38                 34.50      36.62  
  2 Hingsbergen, Evelyn       28 SAC-38                 37.00      36.87  
  3 Moore, Stephanie S        27 SAC-38                 39.46      37.48  
  4 Chinn, Sarah M            25 MAM-38                 39.00      38.93  
  5 Holtz, Elizabeth L        29 SAC-38                 45.00      41.29  
  6 Cazradd, Ericka           26 RAMS-38                39.00      41.62  
  7 Fields, Rachael C         29 RAMS-38                34.10      42.13  
  8 Oto, Sallie M             25 UNAT                   44.00      42.98  
  9 Quan, Jaime               27 UNAT                   50.00      44.42  
 10 Krug, Marie K             27 DAM-38                 44.63      44.63  
 11 Laffan, Lisa M            26 DAM-38                 54.12      49.32  
 12 Rochman, Chelsea          28 DAM-38                 36.00      49.93  
 
Women 25-29 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 32.20  12/10/1995 TRACEY MIRANDE                               
       WORLD: @ 32.64   3/15/2009 NICOLE HEIDEMANN, GER                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hingsbergen, Evelyn       28 SAC-38                 42.00      40.51  
  2 Chinn, Sarah M            25 MAM-38                 41.00      40.75  
  3 Moore, Stephanie S        27 SAC-38                 41.25      41.54  
  4 Todd, Erin E              25 WCM-38                 40.00      42.47  
  5 Cazradd, Ericka           26 RAMS-38                42.00      43.63  
  6 Krug, Marie K             27 DAM-38                 44.78      44.28  
  7 Quan, Jaime               27 UNAT                   50.00      44.56  
  8 Oto, Sallie M             25 UNAT                   48.00      46.12  
  9 Laffan, Lisa M            26 DAM-38                 47.50      46.18  
 10 Rochman, Chelsea          28 DAM-38                 40.00      46.98  
 
Women 25-29 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 28.68   3/31/1996 SHEILA TAORMINA                              
       WORLD: @ 27.88  10/30/2004 NADINE ROLLAND, CAN                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hingsbergen, Evelyn       28 SAC-38                 32.00      31.97  
  2 Todd, Erin E              25 WCM-38                 32.00      32.71  
  3 Moore, Stephanie S        27 SAC-38                 34.51      33.54  
  4 Chinn, Sarah M            25 MAM-38                 38.00      35.99  
  5 Fields, Rachael C         29 RAMS-38                33.13      38.30  
  6 Holtz, Elizabeth L        29 SAC-38                 45.00      39.88  
  7 Krug, Marie K             27 DAM-38                 42.40      41.28  
  8 Oto, Sallie M             25 UNAT                   42.00      41.42  
  9 Laffan, Lisa M            26 DAM-38                 48.20      43.76  
 10 Quan, Jaime               27 UNAT                   52.00      46.08  
 11 Rochman, Chelsea          28 DAM-38                 35.00      46.20  
 
Women 25-29 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 1:05.67  12/12/1998 WENKE HANSEN                               
       WORLD: @ 1:03.67   6/19/2005 HITOMI MATSUDA, JPN                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Stephanie S        27 SAC-38               1:18.98    1:16.15  
                  36.47     1:16.15 (39.68)                                        
  2 Chinn, Sarah M            25 MAM-38               1:22.00    1:18.98  
                  37.68     1:18.98 (41.30)                                        
  3 Todd, Erin E              25 WCM-38               1:15.00    1:19.98  
                  35.97     1:19.98 (44.01)                                        
  4 Krug, Marie K             27 DAM-38               1:28.42    1:28.50  
                  43.69     1:28.50 (44.81)                                        
  5 Fields, Rachael C         29 RAMS-38              1:25.20    1:30.95  
                  40.32     1:30.95 (50.63)                                        
  6 Oto, Sallie M             25 UNAT                 1:39.00    1:31.89  
                  43.05     1:31.89 (48.84)                                        
  7 Quan, Jaime               27 UNAT                 1:50.00    1:34.04  
                  43.83     1:34.04 (50.21)                                        
  8 Laffan, Lisa M            26 DAM-38               1:44.46    1:38.31  
                  48.54     1:38.31 (49.77)                                        
  9 Rochman, Chelsea          28 DAM-38               1:30.00    1:38.90  
                  47.65     1:38.90 (51.25)                                        
 
Women 30-34 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 25.98  10/24/2004 KATRINA RADKE                                
       WORLD: @ 25.64   3/25/2006 METTE JACOBSEN, DEN                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kilpatrick, Kaira S       34 SAC-38                 32.00      30.83  
  2 Chow, Jackie I            31 DAM-38                 33.99      31.90  
  3 Tovah, Skiles             31 DAM-38                 35.00      32.61  
  4 Yamamoto, Hatsumi S       33 WCM-38                 34.04      34.05  
  5 Holeman, Leslie A         34 DAM-38                 35.00      35.26  
  6 Faria, Isabel             33 DAM-38                 38.00      37.81  
  7 Du Bose, Rachel E         31 DAM-38                 43.35      44.44  
 
Women 30-34 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 30.14  12/15/1996 D GRANER GALLAS                              
       WORLD: @ 28.99   3/25/2006 METTE JACOBSEN, DEN                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chow, Jackie I            31 DAM-38                 38.99      36.94  
  2 Kilpatrick, Kaira S       34 SAC-38                 40.00      38.68  
  3 Yamamoto, Hatsumi S       33 WCM-38                 39.45      40.14  
  4 Holeman, Leslie A         34 DAM-38                 43.00      45.02  
  5 Faria, Isabel             33 DAM-38                 45.00      47.32  
  6 Du Bose, Rachel E         31 DAM-38                 53.56      52.99  
 
Women 30-34 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 32.82  12/10/2000 WENKE HANSEN                                 
       WORLD: @ 32.82  12/10/2000 WENKE HANSEN, USA                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kilpatrick, Kaira S       34 SAC-38                 40.00      39.38  
  2 Tovah, Skiles             31 DAM-38                 45.00      41.10  
  3 Chow, Jackie I            31 DAM-38                 48.99      46.95  
  4 Holeman, Leslie A         34 DAM-38               1:00.00      50.66  
  5 Yamamoto, Hatsumi S       33 WCM-38                 53.62      51.89  
  6 Du Bose, Rachel E         31 DAM-38                 52.97      52.58  
 
Women 30-34 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 28.05  10/24/2004 KATRINA RADKE                                
       WORLD: @ 27.81   3/26/2006 METTE JACOBSEN, DEN                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kilpatrick, Kaira S       34 SAC-38                 34.00      33.33  
  2 Tovah, Skiles             31 DAM-38                 36.50      35.09  
  3 Chow, Jackie I            31 DAM-38                 34.99      35.36  
  4 Holeman, Leslie A         34 DAM-38                 40.00      38.30  
  5 Yamamoto, Hatsumi S       33 WCM-38                 38.49      38.76  
  6 Faria, Isabel             33 DAM-38                 40.00      44.52  
  7 Du Bose, Rachel E         31 DAM-38                 54.63      56.45  
 
Women 30-34 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 1:04.96  12/12/1999 WENKE HANSEN                               
       WORLD: @ 1:03.19   2/17/2008 HITOMI MATSUDA, JPN                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kilpatrick, Kaira S       34 SAC-38               1:20.00    1:17.50  
                  36.82     1:17.50 (40.68)                                        
  2 Tovah, Skiles             31 DAM-38               1:29.00    1:22.25  
                  38.89     1:22.25 (43.36)                                        
  3 Chow, Jackie I            31 DAM-38               1:29.99    1:27.59  
                  38.14     1:27.59 (49.45)                                        
  4 Yamamoto, Hatsumi S       33 WCM-38               1:28.30    1:28.70  
                  40.38     1:28.70 (48.32)                                        
  5 Holeman, Leslie A         34 DAM-38               1:30.00    1:34.87  
                  42.46     1:34.87 (52.41)                                        
  6 Faria, Isabel             33 DAM-38               1:35.00    1:36.22  
                  46.73     1:36.22 (49.49)                                        
 
Women 35-39 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 25.10   12/3/2006 DARA TORRES                                  
       WORLD: @ 25.10   12/3/2006 DARA TORRES, USA                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rublein, Susanne P        39 MAM-38                 30.30      30.39  
  2 Fernandez, Jennifer L     36 RAMS-38                29.00      30.48  
  3 Coil, Aine C              35 UNAT                   31.00      30.71  
  4 Crosby, Kelly A           36 DAM-38                 32.00      31.11  
  5 Haack, Angela R           35 WCM-38                 31.30      31.14  
  6 Wright, Erica             35 DAM-38                 32.00      32.83  
  7 Duggan, Karen L           39 WCM-38                 32.75      33.08  
  8 Nobuko, Nojiri            35 VACA-38                30.00      33.28  
  9 Dyer, Nellie C            36 DAM-38                 35.00      33.97  
 10 Lo, Yvonne                39 SAC-38                 34.00      34.23  
 11 Tobia, Christine M        38 DAC-38                 38.00      34.67  
 12 Stromberg, Deborah L      35 DAM-38                 40.20      35.28  
 13 Boeger, Katherine M       39 CHIC-38                34.45      36.20  
 
Women 35-39 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 30.73  12/12/1999 K PIPES-NEILSEN                              
       WORLD: @ 29.25   12/7/2008 SHERI HART, USA                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rublein, Susanne P        39 MAM-38                 36.30      35.59  
  2 Duggan, Karen L           39 WCM-38                 36.00      36.19  
  3 Fernandez, Jennifer L     36 RAMS-38                36.00      37.32  
  4 Haack, Angela R           35 WCM-38                 39.40      37.94  
  5 Nobuko, Nojiri            35 VACA-38                37.00      39.48  
  6 Tobia, Christine M        38 DAC-38                 42.00      39.64  
  7 Coil, Aine C              35 UNAT                   40.00      39.65  
  8 Wright, Erica             35 DAM-38                 40.00      39.98  
  9 Boeger, Katherine M       39 CHIC-38                41.25      41.20  
 10 Lo, Yvonne                39 SAC-38                 41.10      41.79  
 11 Dyer, Nellie C            36 DAM-38                 40.00      43.36  
 12 Stromberg, Deborah L      35 DAM-38               1:00.00      46.07  
 
Women 35-39 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 33.03  12/10/2000 CAROLINE KRATTLI                             
       WORLD: @ 33.03  12/10/2000 CAROLINE KRATTLI, USA                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rublein, Susanne P        39 MAM-38                 38.30      39.46  
  2 Fernandez, Jennifer L     36 RAMS-38                39.00      39.76  
  3 Duggan, Karen L           39 WCM-38                 40.00      40.40  
  4 Coil, Aine C              35 UNAT                   41.50      40.74  
  5 Nobuko, Nojiri            35 VACA-38                40.00      41.45  
  6 Haack, Angela R           35 WCM-38                 51.80      41.89  
  7 Lo, Yvonne                39 SAC-38                 43.10      41.91  
  8 Dyer, Nellie C            36 DAM-38                 42.00      42.00  
  9 Wright, Erica             35 DAM-38                 45.00      42.71  
 10 Crosby, Kelly A           36 DAM-38                 42.00      42.75  
 11 Tobia, Christine M        38 DAC-38                 47.00      44.36  
 12 Boeger, Katherine M       39 CHIC-38                45.45      47.58  
 
Women 35-39 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 28.68   12/2/2001 TRACIE MOLL                                  
       WORLD: @ 28.68   12/2/2001 TRACIE MOLL, USA                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haack, Angela R           35 WCM-38                 34.10      33.97  
  2 Fernandez, Jennifer L     36 RAMS-38                35.00      34.39  
  3 Duggan, Karen L           39 WCM-38                 34.00      35.14  
  4 Coil, Aine C              35 UNAT                   35.00      35.30  
  5 Crosby, Kelly A           36 DAM-38                 36.00      35.59  
  6 Rublein, Susanne P        39 MAM-38                 36.20      35.77  
  7 Wright, Erica             35 DAM-38                 38.00      36.03  
  8 Tobia, Christine M        38 DAC-38                 42.00      38.07  
  9 Lo, Yvonne                39 SAC-38                 37.40      38.58  
 10 Dyer, Nellie C            36 DAM-38                 39.00      40.20  
 11 Boeger, Katherine M       39 CHIC-38                39.55      41.47  
 
Women 35-39 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 1:05.40  12/10/2000 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
       WORLD: @ 1:05.40  12/10/2000 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rublein, Susanne P        39 MAM-38               1:16.70    1:16.30  
                  35.32     1:16.30 (40.98)                                        
  2 Fernandez, Jennifer L     36 RAMS-38              1:12.00    1:17.31  
                  36.19     1:17.31 (41.12)                                        
  3 Coil, Aine C              35 UNAT                 1:20.00    1:19.17  
                  38.51     1:19.17 (40.66)                                        
  4 Haack, Angela R           35 WCM-38               1:19.10    1:20.15  
                  36.62     1:20.15 (43.53)                                        
  5 Duggan, Karen L           39 WCM-38               1:16.50    1:20.26  
                  37.15     1:20.26 (43.11)                                        
  6 Wright, Erica             35 DAM-38               1:20.00    1:24.21  
                  39.67     1:24.21 (44.54)                                        
  7 Lo, Yvonne                39 SAC-38               1:26.00    1:25.30  
                  39.75     1:25.30 (45.55)                                        
  8 Tobia, Christine M        38 DAC-38               1:35.00    1:25.49  
                  40.99     1:25.49 (44.50)                                        
  9 Dyer, Nellie C            36 DAM-38               1:27.00    1:26.12  
                  40.85     1:26.12 (45.27)                                        
 10 Boeger, Katherine M       39 CHIC-38              1:27.25    1:31.33  
                  42.54     1:31.33 (48.79)                                        
 11 Stromberg, Deborah L      35 DAM-38               2:02.00    1:37.94  
                  46.27     1:37.94 (51.67)                                        
 
Women 40-44 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 26.66   12/7/1996 S NEILSON-BELL                               
       WORLD: @ 26.40    3/8/2008 MARIKA JOHANSSON, SWE                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Juliet               41 MAM-38                 31.90      30.35  
  2 Lundmark, Jennifer        43 SAC-38                 36.00      32.82  
  3 Fackert, Susan            43 WST                    29.80      32.97  
  4 Anderson, Adrienne M      43 DAC-38                 34.60      33.78  
  5 David, Nicole             41 DAM-38                 35.00      35.05  
  6 Winslow, Amy S            42 DAM-38                 40.00      35.31  
  7 Saturnio, Julie A         43 SAC-38                 35.00      35.99  
  8 Linder, Jane A            41 RAMS-38                35.00      36.35  
  9 Parise, Carol A           43 SAC-38                 37.50      37.05  
 10 Millstein, Roberta L      43 DAM-38                 37.86      37.55  
 
Women 40-44 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 30.97  12/11/2005 K PIPES-NEILSEN                              
       WORLD: @ 30.74   12/6/2008 KRISTIN GARY, USA                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Juliet               41 MAM-38                 35.20      34.52  
  2 Anderson, Adrienne M      43 DAC-38                 39.86      40.91  
  3 Fackert, Susan            43 WST                    40.00      41.60  
  4 Lundmark, Jennifer        43 SAC-38                 40.00      42.13  
  5 Linder, Jane A            41 RAMS-38                38.00      43.05  
  6 Winslow, Amy S            42 DAM-38                 48.00      44.12  
  7 David, Nicole             41 DAM-38                 45.00      44.64  
  8 Saturnio, Julie A         43 SAC-38                 45.00      45.98  
  9 Parise, Carol A           43 SAC-38                 45.00      48.37  
 
Women 40-44 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 32.93   12/2/2007 S VON DER LIPPE                              
       WORLD: @ 32.93   12/2/2007 S.VON DER LIPPE, USA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lundmark, Jennifer        43 SAC-38                 40.00      40.57  
  2 Anderson, Adrienne M      43 DAC-38                 44.42      44.50  
  3 Winslow, Amy S            42 DAM-38                 45.00      44.51  
  4 Linder, Jane A            41 RAMS-38                39.00      45.72  
  5 Millstein, Roberta L      43 DAM-38                 47.83      46.04  
  6 Saturnio, Julie A         43 SAC-38                 50.00      46.56  
  7 Fackert, Susan            43 WST                    42.10      46.81  
  8 David, Nicole             41 DAM-38                 48.00      47.28  
  9 Parise, Carol A           43 SAC-38                 48.00      49.17  
 
Women 40-44 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 28.21  12/11/2005 S VON DER LIPPE                              
       WORLD: @ 28.21  12/11/2005 S.VON DER LIPPE, USA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Juliet               41 MAM-38                 35.40      33.38  
  2 Lundmark, Jennifer        43 SAC-38                 38.00      36.34  
  3 Anderson, Adrienne M      43 DAC-38                 36.44      38.41  
  4 Fackert, Susan            43 WST                    36.50      38.53  
  5 David, Nicole             41 DAM-38                 40.00      39.58  
  6 Linder, Jane A            41 RAMS-38                35.00      41.29  
  7 Saturnio, Julie A         43 SAC-38                 40.00      43.24  
  8 Millstein, Roberta L      43 DAM-38                 44.88      43.86  
  9 Parise, Carol A           43 SAC-38                 44.30      46.55  
 
Women 40-44 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 1:05.07   12/2/2007 S VON DER LIPPE                            
       WORLD: @ 1:04.25  11/16/2008 S.VON DER LIPPE, USA                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lundmark, Jennifer        43 SAC-38               1:25.00    1:21.89  
                  40.13     1:21.89 (41.76)                                        
  2 Fackert, Susan            43 WST                  1:13.80    1:25.84  
                  38.93     1:25.84 (46.91)                                        
  3 Anderson, Adrienne M      43 DAC-38               1:25.37    1:26.26  
                  40.57     1:26.26 (45.69)                                        
  4 David, Nicole             41 DAM-38               1:30.00    1:30.23  
                  42.80     1:30.23 (47.43)                                        
  5 Winslow, Amy S            42 DAM-38               1:30.00    1:30.54  
                  43.89     1:30.54 (46.65)                                        
  6 Saturnio, Julie A         43 SAC-38               1:30.00    1:31.85  
                  44.61     1:31.85 (47.24)                                        
  7 Millstein, Roberta L      43 DAM-38               1:33.54    1:36.99  
                  47.35     1:36.99 (49.64)                                        
  8 Parise, Carol A           43 SAC-38               1:35.30    1:39.83  
                  45.95     1:39.83 (53.88)                                        
 
Women 45-49 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 27.09   12/2/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN                              
       WORLD: @ 27.09   12/2/2007 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maginnis, Terri L         49 RAMS-38                29.58      29.60  
  2 Roberts, Julie E          45 WNTR-38                30.91      31.07  
  3 Tiedemann, Elizabeth      46 UNAT                   32.00      31.86  
  4 Steeb, Denise             46 RAMS-38                30.00      31.95  
  5 Loomis, Caroline          46 DAM-38                 38.00      33.95  
  6 Bell, Jeanette T          49 DAM-38                 36.99      36.67  
  7 Focha, Teresa M           48 MAAC-38                40.00      42.96  
  8 Sorensen, Lucia           45 DAM-38                 44.64      44.28  
  9 Bustamante, Ximena A      49 DAM-38                 45.35      45.85  
 10 Smith, Amy L              49 MPM-38                 58.39      54.31  
 11 Smith, Chi                47 SAC-38                 55.00      57.91  
 
Women 45-49 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 30.58   12/2/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN                              
       WORLD: @ 30.31    3/1/2009 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, FRA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maginnis, Terri L         49 RAMS-38                34.65      35.00  
  2 Roberts, Julie E          45 WNTR-38                33.63      35.46  
  3 Tiedemann, Elizabeth      46 UNAT                   36.00      35.98  
  4 Steeb, Denise             46 RAMS-38                34.00      36.67  
  5 Loomis, Caroline          46 DAM-38                 42.00      42.10  
  6 Bell, Jeanette T          49 DAM-38                 43.92      43.64  
  7 Focha, Teresa M           48 MAAC-38                50.00      50.75  
  8 Bustamante, Ximena A      49 DAM-38                 51.83      51.53  
  9 Sorensen, Lucia           45 DAM-38                 56.92      57.91  
 
Women 45-49 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 33.94   6/10/2007 CAROLINE KRATTLI                             
       WORLD: @ 33.94   6/10/2007 CAROLINE KRATTLI, USA                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maginnis, Terri L         49 RAMS-38                40.80      41.27  
  2 Tiedemann, Elizabeth      46 UNAT                   42.00      41.37  
  3 Steeb, Denise             46 RAMS-38                41.30      44.00  
  4 Roberts, Julie E          45 WNTR-38                44.36      44.13  
  5 Loomis, Caroline          46 DAM-38                 45.00      45.60  
  6 Bell, Jeanette T          49 DAM-38                 50.87      52.30  
  7 Bustamante, Ximena A      49 DAM-38                 58.39      55.28  
  8 Focha, Teresa M           48 MAAC-38                55.00      55.40  
  9 Sorensen, Lucia           45 DAM-38                 55.80      56.31  
 10 Smith, Amy L              49 MPM-38               1:06.96      58.74  
 
Women 45-49 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 29.98   9/23/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN                              
       WORLD: @ 29.21   12/6/2008 LAURIE DITOMMASO, USA                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Julie E          45 WNTR-38                33.60      33.59  
  2 Maginnis, Terri L         49 RAMS-38                33.27      34.08  
  3 Steeb, Denise             46 RAMS-38                33.20      34.91  
  4 Tiedemann, Elizabeth      46 UNAT                   35.00      35.73  
  5 Loomis, Caroline          46 DAM-38                 46.00      37.40  
  6 Bell, Jeanette T          49 DAM-38                 42.45      41.86  
  7 Focha, Teresa M           48 MAAC-38                42.00      45.38  
  8 Sorensen, Lucia           45 DAM-38               1:06.96      55.38  
  9 Bustamante, Ximena A      49 DAM-38                 53.92      55.98  
 
Women 45-49 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 1:06.80   6/22/2008 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
       WORLD: @ 1:05.61   2/26/2009 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, FRA                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maginnis, Terri L         49 RAMS-38              1:14.60    1:14.77  
                  33.92     1:14.77 (40.85)                                        
  2 Roberts, Julie E          45 WNTR-38              1:16.99    1:18.15  
                  35.10     1:18.15 (43.05)                                        
  3 Tiedemann, Elizabeth      46 UNAT                 1:18.00    1:18.59  
                  36.39     1:18.59 (42.20)                                        
  4 Steeb, Denise             46 RAMS-38              1:20.00    1:21.18  
                  35.27     1:21.18 (45.91)                                        
  5 Loomis, Caroline          46 DAM-38               1:28.00    1:25.75  
                  39.18     1:25.75 (46.57)                                        
  6 Bell, Jeanette T          49 DAM-38               1:32.88    1:33.24  
                  43.03     1:33.24 (50.21)                                        
  7 Focha, Teresa M           48 MAAC-38              1:42.00    1:48.10  
  8 Bustamante, Ximena A      49 DAM-38               1:52.70    1:52.97  
                  53.61     1:52.97 (59.36)                                        
  9 Sorensen, Lucia           45 DAM-38               2:02.70    1:56.19  
                  58.29     1:56.19 (57.90)                                        
 
Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 28.54  12/15/2002 JACKI HIRSTY                                 
       WORLD: @ 28.12   8/24/2008 JENNY WHITELEY, AUS                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lepinski, Cokie           50 MPM-38                 32.23      31.06  
  2 Wheeler, Barbara          52 TAM-38                 32.00      31.47  
  3 Boakes-Rives, Jenny       50 SAC-38                 42.00      35.47  
  4 Gesner, Marianne L        53 ECAM-38                37.00      38.32  
  5 Sensipen, Sylvia          54 DAM-38                 45.00      50.70  
 
Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 32.55  10/27/2002 J SWAGERTY-HILL                              
       WORLD: @ 32.13   12/7/2008 K.ANDRUS-HUGHES, USA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lepinski, Cokie           50 MPM-38                 39.85      38.69  
  2 Wheeler, Barbara          52 TAM-38                 39.00      39.65  
  3 Boakes-Rives, Jenny       50 SAC-38                 50.00      45.04  
  4 Gesner, Marianne L        53 ECAM-38                50.00      50.71  
 
Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 37.35   12/3/2006 L CRITTENDEN                                 
       WORLD: @ 35.08   5/17/2008 JENNY WHITELEY, AUS                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lepinski, Cokie           50 MPM-38                 39.96      38.32  
  2 Wheeler, Barbara          52 TAM-38                 41.00      40.36  
  3 Boakes-Rives, Jenny       50 SAC-38                 50.00      43.49  
  4 Gesner, Marianne L        53 ECAM-38                49.00      51.13  
  5 Sensipen, Sylvia          54 DAM-38                 55.00      52.81  
 
Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 31.16  10/21/2001 LAURA VAL                                    
       WORLD: @ 30.60   12/6/2008 TRACI GRANGER, USA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lepinski, Cokie           50 MPM-38                 35.17      34.27  
  2 Wheeler, Barbara          52 TAM-38                 38.00      36.70  
  3 Boakes-Rives, Jenny       50 SAC-38                 44.00      39.93  
  4 Gesner, Marianne L        53 ECAM-38                43.00      45.71  
 
Women 50-54 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 1:13.12   3/16/2002 DANIELLE OGIER                             
       WORLD: @ 1:10.22   5/17/2008 JENNY WHITELEY, AUS                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lepinski, Cokie           50 MPM-38               1:19.87    1:17.76  
                  37.36     1:17.76 (40.40)                                        
  2 Wheeler, Barbara          52 TAM-38               1:19.00    1:20.60  
                  38.79     1:20.60 (41.81)                                        
  3 Gesner, Marianne L        53 ECAM-38              1:41.00    1:40.98  
                  47.69     1:40.98 (53.29)                                        
 -- Boakes-Rives, Jenny       50 SAC-38               1:29.00         DQ  
                  43.03          DQ (44.96)                                        
 
Women 55-59 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 28.57   9/16/2007 LAURA VAL                                    
       WORLD: @ 28.57   9/16/2007 LAURA VAL, USA                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B              58 TAM-38                 30.00      28.82  
  2 Taylor, Barbara G         55 YCMS-38                34.52      34.08  
  3 Finch, Merry B            55 YCMS-38                36.24      34.92  
  4 Moorhead, Mary B          59 BAM-38                 41.23      42.22  
  5 Bailey, Lee Ann           55 DAM-38                 43.66      44.29  
 
Women 55-59 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 32.95   9/30/2007 LAURA VAL                                    
       WORLD: @ 32.67   10/5/2008 LAURA VAL, USA                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B              58 TAM-38                 34.50      32.92# 
  2 Taylor, Barbara G         55 YCMS-38                42.24      43.03  
  3 Finch, Merry B            55 YCMS-38                46.55      44.46  
  4 Bailey, Lee Ann           55 DAM-38                 53.51      56.03  
  5 Moorhead, Mary B          59 BAM-38                 53.00      57.35  
 
Women 55-59 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 39.35   8/24/2003 DALE BARNHARD                                
       WORLD: @ 38.32   8/25/2001 JAN WICKS, AUS                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B              58 TAM-38                 44.00      42.01  
  2 Finch, Merry B            55 YCMS-38                44.22      43.83  
  3 Taylor, Barbara G         55 YCMS-38                46.68      47.54  
  4 Bailey, Lee Ann           55 DAM-38                 55.73      56.79  
 
Women 55-59 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 31.35   9/14/2008 LAURA VAL                                    
       WORLD: @ 31.19   10/5/2008 LAURA VAL, USA                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B              58 TAM-38                 33.00      31.22# 
  2 Finch, Merry B            55 YCMS-38                44.75      42.61  
  3 Bailey, Lee Ann           55 DAM-38                 53.74      54.32  
  4 Moorhead, Mary B          59 BAM-38                 47.18      54.70  
 
Women 55-59 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 1:13.84   9/30/2007 LAURA VAL                                  
       WORLD: @ 1:13.80  11/16/2008 LAURA VAL, USA                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B              58 TAM-38               1:16.00    1:12.90@ 
                  33.35     1:12.90 (39.55)                                        
  2 Taylor, Barbara G         55 YCMS-38              1:27.71    1:28.65  
                  41.48     1:28.65 (47.17)                                        
  3 Finch, Merry B            55 YCMS-38              1:32.95    1:28.99  
                  44.11     1:28.99 (44.88)                                        
  4 Bailey, Lee Ann           55 DAM-38               1:50.57    1:52.86  
                  53.11     1:52.86 (59.75)                                        
  5 Moorhead, Mary B          59 BAM-38               1:52.40    2:01.88  
                  56.64   2:01.88 (1:05.24)                                        
 
Women 60-64 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 31.42  10/12/2008 RUTH SHAPS                                   
       WORLD: @ 30.99  10/18/2008 LYNETTE STEvENSON, AUS                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Gerre G            61 CVAS-38                34.79      34.34  
  2 Moreau, Kay               61 DAM-38                 55.00      44.42  
  3 Hornof, Kristine T        62 DAM-38                 44.83      46.78  
 
Women 60-64 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 38.74   6/15/1997 BETSY JORDAN                                 
       WORLD: @ 36.16  10/26/2008 RACHEL BARTON, GBR                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Gerre G            61 CVAS-38                44.79      45.31  
  2 Hornof, Kristine T        62 DAM-38                 53.25      52.33  
 
Women 60-64 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 40.24   6/22/2008 DALE BARNHARD                                
       WORLD: @ 38.60   3/18/2002 MONIKA SENFTLEBEN, GER                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Gerre G            61 CVAS-38                45.23      45.06  
  2 Hornof, Kristine T        62 DAM-38                 56.49      56.01  
 
Women 60-64 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 34.47  10/11/2008 RUTH SHAPS                                   
       WORLD: @ 33.38  10/30/2004 JUDY WILSON, GBR                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Gerre G            61 CVAS-38                45.15      45.92  
  2 Hornof, Kristine T        62 DAM-38                 57.00      55.96  
 
Women 60-64 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 1:22.11  10/12/2008 RUTH SHAPS                                 
       WORLD: @ 1:19.09    3/4/2006 BRIGITTE MERTEN, GER                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Gerre G            61 CVAS-38              1:32.75    1:31.21  
                  43.26     1:31.21 (47.95)                                        
  2 Hornof, Kristine T        62 DAM-38               3:45.00    1:53.38  
                  54.82     1:53.38 (58.56)                                        
 
Women 65-69 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 34.17  10/13/1996 GAIL ROPER                                   
       WORLD: @ 32.25   6/11/2005 CHRISTEL SCHULZ, GER                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dugan, Betty L            68 DAM-38                 39.20      39.51  
  2 Westergard, Lesie M       66 DAM-38                 46.73      46.51  
  3 Palmer, Carol             65 BAM-38               1:03.60    1:07.71  
 
Women 65-69 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 40.11  12/14/2003 BETSY JORDAN                                 
       WORLD: @ 37.47   12/3/2006 S.NABUCO DE ABREU, BRA                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westergard, Lesie M       66 DAM-38                 50.65      51.23  
  2 Dugan, Betty L            68 DAM-38                 52.42      53.31  
  3 Palmer, Carol             65 BAM-38               1:11.16    1:16.49  
 
Women 65-69 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 42.35    4/9/2005 JOANN LEILICH                                
       WORLD: @ 41.24   4/15/2007 MONIKA SENFTLEBEN, GER                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dugan, Betty L            68 DAM-38               1:01.16    1:00.62  
  2 Palmer, Carol             65 BAM-38               1:36.23    1:42.86  
 
Women 65-69 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 38.06    9/9/2007 JOY WARD                                     
       WORLD: @ 36.79   5/25/2003 YOSHIKO OSAKI, JPN                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dugan, Betty L            68 DAM-38                 46.50      45.70  
  2 Palmer, Carol             65 BAM-38               1:21.22    1:33.97  
 
Women 65-69 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 1:28.95  10/13/1996 GAIL ROPER                                 
       WORLD: @ 1:24.95   6/26/2005 YOSHIKO OSAKI, JPN                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dugan, Betty L            68 DAM-38               1:55.29    1:55.08  
                  50.80   1:55.08 (1:04.28)                                        
  2 Westergard, Lesie M       66 DAM-38               2:10.00    2:05.15  
                  56.05   2:05.15 (1:09.10)                                        
  3 Palmer, Carol             65 BAM-38               2:54.02    2:55.82  
                2:57.40         2:55.82 ( )                                        
 
Women 70-74 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 35.37   11/7/1999 GAIL ROPER                                   
       WORLD: @ 33.36   2/15/2009 YOSHIKO OSAKI, JPN                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Munn, Susan L             71 DAM-38                 42.00      40.84  
  2 Banta, Dottie             72 YCMS-38                58.91      48.61  
  3 Gaston, Ingrid            70 YCMS-38                49.69      54.38  
  4 Fasbender, Alice J        71 ECYM-38              1:10.00    1:08.36  
 
Women 70-74 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 41.70   6/10/2007 BETSY JORDAN                                 
       WORLD: @ 40.61  10/19/2008 PAM HUTCHINGS, AUS                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Munn, Susan L             71 DAM-38                 52.00      52.53  
  2 Banta, Dottie             72 YCMS-38                56.51      56.97  
  3 Gaston, Ingrid            70 YCMS-38                59.50    1:02.23  
  4 Fasbender, Alice J        71 ECYM-38              1:20.00    1:18.89  
 
Women 70-74 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 47.29  10/21/2001 ANN HIRSCH                                   
       WORLD: @ 42.80   2/27/2005 SHOKO YONEZAWA, JPN                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Munn, Susan L             71 DAM-38                 54.00      53.20  
  2 Gaston, Ingrid            70 YCMS-38                58.31    1:01.78  
  3 Banta, Dottie             72 YCMS-38              1:07.22    1:07.33  
  4 Fasbender, Alice J        71 ECYM-38              1:25.00    1:26.25  
 
Women 70-74 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 40.66   5/17/1999 GAIL ROPER                                   
       WORLD: @ 38.95   1/27/2008 YOSHIKO OSAKI, JPN                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Munn, Susan L             71 DAM-38                 48.00      49.39  
  2 Banta, Dottie             72 YCMS-38                58.91    1:01.07  
  3 Gaston, Ingrid            70 YCMS-38              1:02.37    1:07.99  
 
Women 70-74 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 1:32.23   5/15/2000 GAIL ROPER                                 
       WORLD: @ 1:25.81   2/14/2009 YOSHIKO OSAKI, JPN                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Munn, Susan L             71 DAM-38               1:48.00    1:46.60  
                  53.00     1:46.60 (53.60)                                        
  2 Banta, Dottie             72 YCMS-38              2:07.48    2:07.23  
                  56.32   2:07.23 (1:10.91)                                        
  3 Gaston, Ingrid            70 YCMS-38              2:08.70    2:15.92  
                1:02.82   2:15.92 (1:13.10)                                        
 
Women 75-79 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 37.24  12/12/2004 GAIL ROPER                                   
       WORLD: @ 35.88   3/25/2006 JANE ASHER, GBR                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reimer, Irma I            77 SAC-38               1:08.00    1:06.28  
 
Women 75-79 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 44.76   11/7/1999 DORIS STEADMAN                               
       WORLD: @ 43.50   3/24/2006 JANE ASHER, GBR                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reimer, Irma I            77 SAC-38               1:08.00    1:06.96  
 
Women 75-79 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 50.91  10/15/2005 GAIL ROPER                                   
       WORLD: @ 46.86   5/10/2008 ELIANE PELLIS, BEL                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reimer, Irma I            77 SAC-38               1:05.00    1:03.32  
 
Women 75-79 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 44.18  12/12/2004 GAIL ROPER                                   
       WORLD: @ 40.71   3/24/2006 JANE ASHER, GBR                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reimer, Irma I            77 SAC-38               1:11.00    1:08.96  
 
Women 75-79 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 1:38.11  12/12/2004 GAIL ROPER                                 
       WORLD: @ 1:32.92   3/26/2006 JANE ASHER, GBR                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reimer, Irma I            77 SAC-38               2:29.00    2:26.96  
                1:10.67   2:26.96 (1:16.29)                                        
 
Men 18-24 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 21.38  12/11/2005 NICK BRUNELLI                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Higgins, Brendan          24 DAM-38                 24.00      26.82  
  2 Sacher, Daniel            22 DAM-38                 28.31      27.83  
  3 Jabbar, Adel A            22 DAM-38                 28.74      29.98  
 
Men 18-24 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 27.39   12/8/2002 WILLIAM JEWELL                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Higgins, Brendan          24 DAM-38                 31.00      33.93  
  2 Sacher, Daniel            22 DAM-38                 35.77      36.52  
  3 Jabbar, Adel A            22 DAM-38                 35.10      39.00  
 
Men 18-24 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 28.69  12/11/2005 GREG OWEN                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Higgins, Brendan          24 DAM-38                 32.00      34.03  
  2 Sacher, Daniel            22 DAM-38                 35.60      34.80  
  3 Jabbar, Adel A            22 DAM-38                 39.10      40.85  
 
Men 18-24 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 25.16   12/7/2003 PAUL BUREN                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Higgins, Brendan          24 DAM-38                 27.50      29.91  
  2 Sacher, Daniel            22 DAM-38                 33.31      32.49  
  3 Jabbar, Adel A            22 DAM-38                 31.86      33.97  
 
Men 18-24 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 59.18  10/15/1995 AARON BARTLESON                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sacher, Daniel            22 DAM-38               1:12.95    1:11.34  
                  34.62     1:11.34 (36.72)                                        
  2 Jabbar, Adel A            22 DAM-38               1:10.00    1:21.92  
                  36.56     1:21.92 (45.36)                                        
 
Men 25-29 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 22.48     93/1996 PEEL/WAGNER                                  
       WORLD: @ 22.11   3/25/2006 STEFAN NYSTRAND, SWE                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smrz, Paul                27 WCM-38                 27.41      27.53  
  2 Lillard, Nick C           27 VACA-38                30.22      27.58  
  3 Loboschefsky, Erik        27 DAM-38                 30.00      28.59  
  4 Suchomel, Frank           27 UNAT                   31.00      28.89  
  5 Marlatt, Matthew          29 SAC-38                 29.00      29.17  
 
Men 25-29 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 25.15   12/2/2007 KEVIN DOAK                                   
       WORLD: @ 25.05   9/25/2004 STEV THELOKE, GER                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gawlick, Craig S          28 MVM-38                 32.80      30.97  
  2 Lillard, Nick C           27 VACA-38                36.00      32.98  
  3 Suchomel, Frank           27 UNAT                   34.00      33.99  
  4 Loboschefsky, Erik        27 DAM-38                 32.00      34.78  
  5 Smrz, Paul                27 WCM-38                 35.54      35.40  
  6 Marlatt, Matthew          29 SAC-38                 35.00      35.81  
 
Men 25-29 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 28.60   8/24/2003 JEFF COMMINGS                                
       WORLD: @ 27.69   3/30/2003 RUSS PATRICK, CAN                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gawlick, Craig S          28 MVM-38                 33.75      33.39  
  2 Smrz, Paul                27 WCM-38                 36.25      35.49  
  3 Lillard, Nick C           27 VACA-38                42.00      36.70  
  4 Loboschefsky, Erik        27 DAM-38                 36.00      36.71  
  5 Suchomel, Frank           27 UNAT                   38.00      38.04  
  6 Marlatt, Matthew          29 SAC-38                 41.00      38.07  
 
Men 25-29 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 24.98   10/2/2005 OSWALDO QUEVEDO                              
       WORLD: @ 23.77   4/29/2008 DAISUKE ABE, JPN                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gawlick, Craig S          28 MVM-38                 29.95      27.89  
  2 Lillard, Nick C           27 VACA-38                31.00      29.08  
  3 Suchomel, Frank           27 UNAT                   33.00      30.24  
  4 Smrz, Paul                27 WCM-38                 30.82      30.29  
  5 Loboschefsky, Erik        27 DAM-38                 31.00      31.33  
  6 Marlatt, Matthew          29 SAC-38                 34.00      32.58  
 
Men 25-29 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 56.65   8/24/2003 JEFF COMMINGS                                
       WORLD: @ 55.20  11/20/2004 STEFAN HERBST, GER                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lillard, Nick C           27 VACA-38              1:12.44    1:07.89  
                  31.26     1:07.89 (36.63)                                        
  2 Smrz, Paul                27 WCM-38               1:09.63    1:11.64  
                  34.16     1:11.64 (37.48)                                        
  3 Suchomel, Frank           27 UNAT                 1:10.00    1:12.00  
                  33.29     1:12.00 (38.71)                                        
  4 Loboschefsky, Erik        27 DAM-38               1:25.00    1:13.69  
                  34.68     1:13.69 (39.01)                                        
  5 Marlatt, Matthew          29 SAC-38               1:18.00    1:14.66  
                  35.43     1:14.66 (39.23)                                        
 
Men 30-34 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 22.76  11/23/2002 ED WAGNER                                    
       WORLD: @ 22.41  10/12/2008 S.KUNZELMANN, GER                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cazadd, Joshua            32 RAMS-38                26.00      25.79  
  2 Curtis, Jonathan          33 DAM-38                 29.50      29.11  
  3 Chan, Henry               30 SMMM-38                32.30      29.77  
  4 Johnson, Jarrett R        32 DAM-38                 32.00      31.69  
  5 Sanchez, William          30 SASO-38              1:00.00      44.99  
 
Men 30-34 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 25.54   10/7/2001 MARTIN ZUBERO                                
       WORLD: @ 25.54   10/7/2001 MARTIN ZUBERO, USA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cazadd, Joshua            32 RAMS-38                34.00      33.18  
  2 Curtis, Jonathan          33 DAM-38                 39.00      36.66  
  3 Walker, Martin J          30 WACM-38                37.22      36.82  
  4 Johnson, Jarrett R        32 DAM-38                 40.00      41.58  
  5 Chan, Henry               30 SMMM-38                39.30      45.41  
 
Men 30-34 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 28.30  11/19/2006 JEFF COMMINGS                                
       WORLD: @ 27.73  12/13/2008 MARCELO TOMAZINI, BRA                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cazadd, Joshua            32 RAMS-38                35.00      34.25  
  2 Walker, Martin J          30 WACM-38                35.22      35.99  
  3 Johnson, Jarrett R        32 DAM-38                 38.00      39.11  
  4 Curtis, Jonathan          33 DAM-38                 44.00      40.52  
  5 Chan, Henry               30 SMMM-38                41.30      40.87  
 
Men 30-34 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 24.64  12/12/1999 BRIAN ALDERMAN                               
       WORLD: @ 24.10   3/21/2009 ALAEZ FERNANDO, ESP                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cazadd, Joshua            32 RAMS-38                29.00      28.75  
  2 Curtis, Jonathan          33 DAM-38                 33.00      33.46  
  3 Walker, Martin J          30 WACM-38                34.22      34.75  
  4 Chan, Henry               30 SMMM-38                38.30      35.36  
  5 Johnson, Jarrett R        32 DAM-38                 39.00      37.63  
 
Men 30-34 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 56.66  10/12/2003 MARTIN ZUBERO                                
       WORLD: @ 55.00  12/20/2008 STEFAN HERBST, GER                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cazadd, Joshua            32 RAMS-38              1:08.00    1:07.69  
                  32.08     1:07.69 (35.61)                                        
  2 Curtis, Jonathan          33 DAM-38               1:24.00    1:17.54  
                  35.94     1:17.54 (41.60)                                        
  3 Chan, Henry               30 SMMM-38              1:18.50    1:17.90  
                  36.41     1:17.90 (41.49)                                        
  4 Johnson, Jarrett R        32 DAM-38               1:27.00    1:26.80  
                  42.41     1:26.80 (44.39)                                        
 
Men 35-39 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 23.02   6/22/2008 BRIAN JACOBSON                               
       WORLD: @ 21.53  10/27/2007 MARK FOSTER, GBR                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Benson, Keith             36 TAM-38                 27.50      27.98  
  2 Burks, Robert M           38 TTAM-38                30.00      28.81  
  3 Dooley, Todd M            37 SAC-38                 29.00      30.10  
  4 Johnston, Brian           37 SAC-38                 33.30      30.49  
  5 Wilber, Richard           37 SAC-38                 31.00      30.85  
  6 Salvador, Dale C          35 SASO-38                32.00      31.01  
  7 Davis, Mike               36 DAC-38                 34.00      32.22  
  8 Kilpatrick, John T        38 SAC-38                 34.00      33.33  
  9 Novak, Todd A             39 MPM-38                 50.00      34.23  
 
Men 35-39 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 25.86   12/5/2004 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
       WORLD: @ 25.86   12/5/2004 MICHAEL ROSS, USA                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Brian           37 SAC-38                 35.30      33.53  
  2 Benson, Keith             36 TAM-38                 34.00      33.86  
  3 Burks, Robert M           38 TTAM-38                36.00      35.69  
  4 Salvador, Dale C          35 SASO-38                38.00      37.41  
  5 Dooley, Todd M            37 SAC-38                 40.00      39.96  
 
Men 35-39 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 28.75   12/8/2002 RON KARNAUGH                                 
       WORLD: @ 28.63   3/22/2009 PER SVANBERG, SWE                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Benson, Keith             36 TAM-38                 34.00      34.63  
  2 Davis, Mike               36 DAC-38                 36.00      36.34  
  3 Salvador, Dale C          35 SASO-38                40.00      37.77  
  4 Kilpatrick, John T        38 SAC-38                 40.00      39.80  
  5 Burks, Robert M           38 TTAM-38                38.00      40.29  
  6 Johnston, Brian           37 SAC-38                 43.30      41.46  
  7 Wilber, Richard           37 SAC-38                 36.00      41.91  
  8 Novak, Todd A             39 MPM-38                 50.00      44.69  
 
Men 35-39 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 25.23   12/4/2005 BRIAN ALDERMAN                               
       WORLD: @ 24.48   3/23/2003 JAN KARLSSON, SWE                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Benson, Keith             36 TAM-38                 31.00      30.17  
  2 Burks, Robert M           38 TTAM-38                31.00      30.43  
  3 Johnston, Brian           37 SAC-38                 34.30      30.59  
  4 Salvador, Dale C          35 SASO-38                36.00      33.19  
  5 Davis, Mike               36 DAC-38                 36.00      34.84  
 
Men 35-39 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 56.94   12/7/2003 RON KARNAUGH                                 
       WORLD: @ 56.94   12/7/2003 RON KARNAUGH, USA                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Benson, Keith             36 TAM-38               1:08.00    1:09.01  
                  32.53     1:09.01 (36.48)                                        
  2 Johnston, Brian           37 SAC-38               1:16.30    1:13.03  
                  32.98     1:13.03 (40.05)                                        
  3 Burks, Robert M           38 TTAM-38              1:12.00    1:14.75  
                  33.76     1:14.75 (40.99)                                        
  4 Salvador, Dale C          35 SASO-38              1:20.00    1:16.46  
                  36.32     1:16.46 (40.14)                                        
  5 Davis, Mike               36 DAC-38               1:20.00    1:23.47  
                  41.08     1:23.47 (42.39)                                        
 -- Wilber, Richard           37 SAC-38               1:30.00         DQ  
                  40.77          DQ (43.57)                                        
 
Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 24.00   12/9/2001 PAUL SMITH                                   
       WORLD: @ 23.11   1/24/2009 M.GIALDI, ITA                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sperka, Daniel J          44 DAM-38                 30.29      29.92  
  2 Yerby, Michael J          44 SAC-38                 31.84      31.94  
  3 Reis, Rob                 40 DC-38                  35.00      38.53  
  4 Castro, Raul E            40 DAM-38                 45.00      39.32  
 
Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 26.80   12/8/2007 CHRIS STEVENSON                              
       WORLD: @ 26.11  12/13/2008 MICHAEL ROSS, USA                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sperka, Daniel J          44 DAM-38                 40.87      41.44  
  2 Yerby, Michael J          44 SAC-38                 43.63      42.40  
  3 Reis, Rob                 40 DC-38                  38.00      49.65  
 -- Castro, Raul E            40 DAM-38                 45.00         DQ  
 
Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 29.90  10/28/2001 PLAMEN ALEXANDROV                            
       WORLD: @ 28.86  10/26/2008 ALBERTO MONTINI, ITA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sperka, Daniel J          44 DAM-38                 39.95      38.93  
  2 Yerby, Michael J          44 SAC-38                 46.00      44.89  
 -- Reis, Rob                 40 DC-38                  38.00         DQ  
 
Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 25.84   12/9/2007 STEVE HILTABIDDLE                            
       WORLD: @ 24.91   12/6/2008 MICHAEL ROSS, USA                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sperka, Daniel J          44 DAM-38                 33.16      33.64  
  2 Yerby, Michael J          44 SAC-38                 34.00      34.18  
  3 Reis, Rob                 40 DC-38                  36.00      43.47  
 -- Castro, Raul E            40 DAM-38                 45.00         DQ  
 
Men 40-44 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 59.78  12/16/2007 JIM HARVEY                                   
       WORLD: @ 57.71  10/18/2008 MICHAEL ROSS, USA                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sperka, Daniel J          44 DAM-38               1:18.64    1:18.06  
                  37.94     1:18.06 (40.12)                                        
  2 Yerby, Michael J          44 SAC-38               1:27.70    1:24.90  
                  39.02     1:24.90 (45.88)                                        
  3 Reis, Rob                 40 DC-38                1:15.00    1:27.36  
                  45.60     1:27.36 (41.76)                                        
  4 Castro, Raul E            40 DAM-38               1:40.00    1:52.49  
                  48.91   1:52.49 (1:03.58)                                        
 
Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 24.29   12/2/2007 PAUL SMITH                                   
       WORLD: @ 23.67   3/28/2009 JANNE VIRTANEN, FIN                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brisbane, Roger S         45 UNAT                   26.50      26.51  
  2 Neuman, Larry             46 RAMS-38                28.20      27.54  
  3 Boedtker, Markus S        45 SAC-38                 29.00      28.22  
  4 Lager, Robert             48 UNAT                   28.50      29.02  
  5 Wilson, Todd              45 SRM-38                 32.20      30.08  
  6 Campbell, Chris           48 MVM-38                 30.50      30.26  
  7 Dunkle, Stephen           47 ECAM-38                31.10      30.67  
  8 Williams, Clinton         47 SAC-38                 32.00      31.37  
  9 Zirkelbach, Eric          48 AQUM-38                30.78      32.10  
 10 Rader, David              48 DAM-38                 32.00      32.12  
 11 Odom, Robb                49 SRM-38                 33.50      33.24  
 
Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 27.24   12/3/2006 CLAY BRITT                                   
       WORLD: @ 27.20   12/7/2008 ANDERS RASMUSSEN, USA                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brisbane, Roger S         45 UNAT                   30.00      30.62  
  2 Neuman, Larry             46 RAMS-38                31.50      31.65  
  3 Wilson, Todd              45 SRM-38                 36.25      35.08  
  4 Boedtker, Markus S        45 SAC-38                 35.00      35.44  
  5 Campbell, Chris           48 MVM-38                 39.00      38.48  
  6 Dunkle, Stephen           47 ECAM-38                38.30      38.65  
  7 Williams, Clinton         47 SAC-38                 38.00      39.18  
  8 Zirkelbach, Eric          48 AQUM-38                40.48      40.24  
 
Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 30.25   6/22/2008 GLENN MILLS                                  
       WORLD: @ 30.06   3/21/2009 WALLY DICKS, USA                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lager, Robert             48 UNAT                   37.00      35.79  
  2 Boedtker, Markus S        45 SAC-38                 36.00      36.27  
  3 Neuman, Larry             46 RAMS-38                36.90      37.04  
  4 Brisbane, Roger S         45 UNAT                   36.00      37.34  
  5 Wilson, Todd              45 SRM-38                 39.50      38.64  
  6 Williams, Clinton         47 SAC-38                 38.00      39.50  
  7 Dunkle, Stephen           47 ECAM-38                41.10      40.79  
  8 Zirkelbach, Eric          48 AQUM-38                45.00      41.21  
  9 Campbell, Chris           48 MVM-38                 45.00      44.98  
 10 Odom, Robb                49 SRM-38                 40.00      45.63  
 
Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 25.82   12/2/2007 PAUL SMITH                                   
       WORLD: @ 25.82   12/2/2007 PAUL SMITH, USA                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brisbane, Roger S         45 UNAT                   27.50      27.70  
  2 Neuman, Larry             46 RAMS-38                29.60      29.73  
  3 Boedtker, Markus S        45 SAC-38                 32.00      31.32  
  4 Williams, Clinton         47 SAC-38                 32.00      32.64  
  5 Dunkle, Stephen           47 ECAM-38                33.20      33.65  
  6 Wilson, Todd              45 SRM-38                 34.50      33.75  
  7 Campbell, Chris           48 MVM-38                 35.00      34.06  
  8 Rader, David              48 DAM-38                 36.50      35.62  
  9 Zirkelbach, Eric          48 AQUM-38                35.28      36.25  
 
Men 45-49 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 1:00.66   12/3/2006 CLAY BRITT                                 
       WORLD: @ 1:00.29   1/29/2006 MARCO COLOMBO, ITA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brisbane, Roger S         45 UNAT                 1:08.00    1:08.19  
                  31.03     1:08.19 (37.16)                                        
  2 Neuman, Larry             46 RAMS-38              1:08.90    1:09.06  
                  31.20     1:09.06 (37.86)                                        
  3 Boedtker, Markus S        45 SAC-38               1:12.00    1:11.98  
                  34.72     1:11.98 (37.26)                                        
  4 Wilson, Todd              45 SRM-38               1:12.50    1:15.16  
                  35.81     1:15.16 (39.35)                                        
  5 Williams, Clinton         47 SAC-38               1:15.00    1:17.88  
                  36.52     1:17.88 (41.36)                                        
  6 Dunkle, Stephen           47 ECAM-38              1:18.80    1:19.70  
                  36.96     1:19.70 (42.74)                                        
  7 Campbell, Chris           48 MVM-38               1:22.00    1:21.14  
                  37.86     1:21.14 (43.28)                                        
  8 Zirkelbach, Eric          48 AQUM-38              1:24.17    1:25.22  
                  38.67     1:25.22 (46.55)                                        
 
Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 24.26   12/7/2003 PAUL TREVISAN                                
       WORLD: @ 24.02   5/18/2008 BRENT BARNES, JPN                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wieking, Scott            50 DAM-38                 29.80      28.99  
  2 Porcella, David           54 RAMS-38                29.00      29.16  
  3 Woodruff, David L         53 DAM-38                 30.25      29.96  
  4 Fuller, Dwight D          50 AQUM-38                32.00      30.28  
  5 Lee, Stanley H            53 YCMS-38                30.92      30.61  
  6 Zais, Craig A             52 DAM-38                 33.00      31.12  
  7 Citron, Jeff M            54 YCMS-38                31.14      31.73  
  8 Nisson, Robert            51 AQUM-38                30.28      31.75  
  9 Stewart, David M          51 VACA-38                31.88      32.03  
 10 Skuse, Brian M            53 CHIC-38                30.00      32.26  
 11 Yen, Stanley K            52 SAC-38                 32.50      32.94  
 12 Schulz, William A         51 DAC-38                 34.75      35.69  
 13 Giles, George S           50 VACA-38                33.00      36.33  
 
Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 29.30  10/10/2004 TOM WOLF                                     
       WORLD: @ 28.85   2/21/2009 MARIO LLORET, ESP                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Porcella, David           54 RAMS-38                36.00      35.53  
  2 Nisson, Robert            51 AQUM-38                36.01      37.14  
  3 Stewart, David M          51 VACA-38                35.85      37.27  
  4 Wieking, Scott            50 DAM-38                 38.50      37.79  
  5 Woodruff, David L         53 DAM-38                 38.71      39.01  
  6 Skuse, Brian M            53 CHIC-38                36.00      39.03  
  7 Yen, Stanley K            52 SAC-38                 41.00      39.52  
  8 Fuller, Dwight D          50 AQUM-38                41.00      39.59  
  9 Lee, Stanley H            53 YCMS-38                42.30      40.48  
 10 Zais, Craig A             52 DAM-38                 41.00      40.87  
 11 Citron, Jeff M            54 YCMS-38                40.95      41.50  
 12 Schulz, William A         51 DAC-38                 44.41      45.46  
 13 Giles, George S           50 VACA-38                42.00      46.12  
 
Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 31.24  12/14/1997 DON MCKENZIE                                 
       WORLD: @ 31.06   3/25/2007 RONNY OLTNER, SWE                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Porcella, David           54 RAMS-38                38.00      37.13  
  2 Lee, Stanley H            53 YCMS-38                38.50      37.29  
  3 Woodruff, David L         53 DAM-38                 38.26      37.98  
  4 Fuller, Dwight D          50 AQUM-38                38.00      38.67  
  5 Wieking, Scott            50 DAM-38                 40.24      39.56  
  6 Stewart, David M          51 VACA-38                41.30      40.01  
  7 Nisson, Robert            51 AQUM-38                39.88      40.09  
  8 Citron, Jeff M            54 YCMS-38                40.63      41.05  
  9 Skuse, Brian M            53 CHIC-38                42.00      41.22  
 10 Schulz, William A         51 DAC-38                 43.54      44.78  
 11 Giles, George S           50 VACA-38                48.00      44.81  
 12 Zais, Craig A             52 DAM-38                 42.00      45.18  
 13 Yen, Stanley K            52 SAC-38                 46.00      46.85  
 
Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 26.12   12/2/2007 PAUL CARTER                                  
       WORLD: @ 26.12   12/2/2007 PAUL CARTER, USA                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wieking, Scott            50 DAM-38                 33.98      33.49  
  2 Porcella, David           54 RAMS-38                33.00      33.86  
  3 Stewart, David M          51 VACA-38                33.80      34.30  
  4 Woodruff, David L         53 DAM-38                 34.75      34.41  
  5 Lee, Stanley H            53 YCMS-38                36.00      34.58  
  6 Yen, Stanley K            52 SAC-38                 36.50      35.80  
  7 Schulz, William A         51 DAC-38                 39.70      36.59  
  8 Citron, Jeff M            54 YCMS-38                36.90      36.69  
  9 Skuse, Brian M            53 CHIC-38                34.00      37.46  
 10 Giles, George S           50 VACA-38                38.00      40.64  
 -- Nisson, Robert            51 AQUM-38                34.27         DQ  
 -- Fuller, Dwight D          50 AQUM-38                36.00         DQ  
 
Men 50-54 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 1:03.57  10/10/2004 TOM WOLF                                   
       WORLD: @ 1:02.27   2/21/2009 MARIO LLORET, ESP                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woodruff, David L         53 DAM-38               1:16.44    1:15.28  
                  36.34     1:15.28 (38.94)                                        
  2 Porcella, David           54 RAMS-38              1:18.00    1:15.75  
                  36.90     1:15.75 (38.85)                                        
  3 Wieking, Scott            50 DAM-38               1:16.30    1:16.43  
                  36.82     1:16.43 (39.61)                                        
  4 Stewart, David M          51 VACA-38              1:18.39    1:18.48  
                  36.18     1:18.48 (42.30)                                        
  5 Nisson, Robert            51 AQUM-38              1:19.23    1:19.74  
                  37.35     1:19.74 (42.39)                                        
  6 Fuller, Dwight D          50 AQUM-38              1:20.00    1:20.08  
                  39.77     1:20.08 (40.31)                                        
  7 Lee, Stanley H            53 YCMS-38              1:21.50    1:21.37  
                  38.54     1:21.37 (42.83)                                        
  8 Citron, Jeff M            54 YCMS-38              1:24.47    1:23.93  
                  39.35     1:23.93 (44.58)                                        
  9 Yen, Stanley K            52 SAC-38               1:26.50    1:23.99  
                  37.87     1:23.99 (46.12)                                        
 10 Giles, George S           50 VACA-38              1:33.00    1:31.40  
                  44.21     1:31.40 (47.19)                                        
 11 Schulz, William A         51 DAC-38               1:28.50    1:38.54  
                  42.31     1:38.54 (56.23)                                        
 
Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 24.70    4/1/2006 PAUL TREVISAN                                
       WORLD: @ 24.70    4/1/2006 PAUL TREVISAN, USA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Van Boer, Eric D          55 RHMS-38                27.00      26.15  
  2 Ottersen, Craig           57 SAC-38                 29.30      27.80  
  3 Woerner, Mark             58 DAM-38                 33.00      30.55  
  4 Brewer, Douglas A         56 RAMS-38                30.00      31.08  
  5 Kennedy, A                58 CMAM                   31.00      31.85  
  6 Sartori, James R          58 LVTC-38                38.00      34.72  
  7 Finley, Curtis M          56 DAM-38                 38.00      35.20  
 
Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 30.25   12/7/2003 HUGH WILDER                                  
       WORLD: @ 29.41   12/7/2008 ALISTAIR COCKBURN, USA                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Van Boer, Eric D          55 RHMS-38                34.00      32.62  
  2 Ottersen, Craig           57 SAC-38                 32.20      36.47  
  3 Kennedy, A                58 CMAM                   38.00      39.25  
  4 Brewer, Douglas A         56 RAMS-38                38.00      40.20  
  5 Woerner, Mark             58 DAM-38                 37.00      41.84  
 
Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 32.18   12/9/2001 ROBERT STRAND                                
       WORLD: @ 32.13  10/29/2006 ALEXANDER MILLS, NOR                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ottersen, Craig           57 SAC-38                 32.20      35.07  
  2 Van Boer, Eric D          55 RHMS-38                37.00      35.28  
  3 Kennedy, A                58 CMAM                   39.00      38.20  
  4 Kahn, Stuart L            56 DAM-38                 42.00      39.64  
  5 Brewer, Douglas A         56 RAMS-38                41.00      44.19  
 
Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 26.96  12/16/2007 GREG SHAW                                    
       WORLD: @ 26.96  12/16/2007 GREG SHAW, USA                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Van Boer, Eric D          55 RHMS-38                31.00      30.23  
  2 Ottersen, Craig           57 SAC-38                 32.20      30.81  
  3 Kennedy, A                58 CMAM                   34.00      33.96  
  4 Woerner, Mark             58 DAM-38                 35.00      34.40  
  5 Sartori, James R          58 LVTC-38                42.00      38.21  
  6 Brewer, Douglas A         56 RAMS-38                36.00      38.82  
 
Men 55-59 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 1:03.81  12/17/2006 GREG SHAW                                  
       WORLD: @ 1:03.53   1/26/2007 TIMOTHY SHEAD, RSA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Van Boer, Eric D          55 RHMS-38              1:12.00    1:09.88  
                  32.71     1:09.88 (37.17)                                        
  2 Ottersen, Craig           57 SAC-38               1:14.50    1:11.80  
                  34.11     1:11.80 (37.69)                                        
  3 Kennedy, A                58 CMAM                 1:19.00    1:18.24  
                  37.89     1:18.24 (40.35)                                        
  4 Kahn, Stuart L            56 DAM-38               1:30.00    1:20.18  
                  36.79     1:20.18 (43.39)                                        
  5 Brewer, Douglas A         56 RAMS-38              1:24.00    1:27.89  
                  41.53     1:27.89 (46.36)                                        
 -- Woerner, Mark             58 DAM-38               1:43.00         DQ  
                  41.65          DQ (47.24)                                        
 
Men 60-64 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 24.90   12/3/2006 RICH ABRAHAMS                                
       WORLD: @ 24.90   12/3/2006 RICH ABRAHAMS, USA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rudloff, Edward           62 TOC-38                 29.30      28.14  
  2 Knopf, Thomas H           62 TOC-38                 30.00      28.88  
  3 Daniels, Larry N          64 MAAC-38                29.25      30.25  
  4 Wooton, Rob               60 UNAT                   33.00      31.78  
  5 Mills, Jack               62 DAM-38                 31.00      32.01  
  6 Phillips, Eric W          63 SAC-38                 31.20      32.17  
  7 Kersten, Michael J        62 SAC-38                 35.00      35.05  
 
Men 60-64 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 30.87  12/15/2007 HUGH WILDER                                  
       WORLD: @ 30.87  12/15/2007 HUGH WILDER, USA                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rudloff, Edward           62 TOC-38                 36.10      34.61  
  2 Knopf, Thomas H           62 TOC-38                 41.00      37.02  
  3 Daniels, Larry N          64 MAAC-38                42.00      42.68  
  4 Mills, Jack               62 DAM-38                 43.00      46.22  
  5 Kersten, Michael J        62 SAC-38                 43.00      46.89  
 -- Wooton, Rob               60 UNAT                   38.00         DQ  
 
Men 60-64 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 33.11   12/2/2007 ROBERT STRAND                                
       WORLD: @ 32.79   12/7/2008 ROBERT STRAND, USA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Knopf, Thomas H           62 TOC-38                 48.00      38.01  
  2 Rudloff, Edward           62 TOC-38                 43.50      38.60  
  3 Phillips, Eric W          63 SAC-38                 40.70      40.64  
  4 Wooton, Rob               60 UNAT                   40.00      42.65  
  5 Daniels, Larry N          64 MAAC-38                46.00      46.03  
  6 Mills, Jack               62 DAM-38                 46.00      48.51  
  7 Kersten, Michael J        62 SAC-38                 45.00      49.61  
 
Men 60-64 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 28.31   12/3/2006 RICH ABRAHAMS                                
       WORLD: @ 27.87   12/6/2008 RICH ABRAHAMS, USA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Knopf, Thomas H           62 TOC-38                 31.00      30.08  
  2 Rudloff, Edward           62 TOC-38                 32.10      30.91  
  3 Wooton, Rob               60 UNAT                   37.00      35.90  
  4 Phillips, Eric W          63 SAC-38                 36.50      36.34  
  5 Daniels, Larry N          64 MAAC-38                34.50      36.70  
  6 Mills, Jack               62 DAM-38                 37.00      39.26  
  7 Kersten, Michael J        62 SAC-38                 43.00      43.51  
 
Men 60-64 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 1:08.70   11/4/2006 ROBERT STRAND                              
       WORLD: @ 1:07.88   12/6/2008 BRYAN BATEMAN, USA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rudloff, Edward           62 TOC-38               1:19.50    1:12.77  
                  34.07     1:12.77 (38.70)                                        
  2 Knopf, Thomas H           62 TOC-38               1:30.00    1:14.28  
                  34.34     1:14.28 (39.94)                                        
  3 Daniels, Larry N          64 MAAC-38              1:25.00    1:24.34  
                  39.56     1:24.34 (44.78)                                        
  4 Mills, Jack               62 DAM-38               1:30.00    1:33.49  
                  43.67     1:33.49 (49.82)                                        
  5 Kersten, Michael J        62 SAC-38               1:38.00    1:39.74  
                  45.41     1:39.74 (54.33)                                        
 
Men 65-69 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 27.05  12/15/2002 JEFF FARRELL                                 
       WORLD: @ 26.68   12/6/2008 KEEFE LODWIG, USA                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Richard            66 TAM-38                 29.00      28.13  
  2 Frost, Kenneth A          65 TAM-38                 30.20      31.09  
  3 Plasman, Duncan           67 YCMS-38                40.00      42.13  
 
Men 65-69 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 32.12  10/11/2008 RICHARD BURNS                                
       WORLD: @ 31.64   12/7/2008 RICHARD BURNS, USA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Richard            66 TAM-38                 33.50      32.40  
  2 Frost, Kenneth A          65 TAM-38                 39.50      42.88  
  3 Plasman, Duncan           67 YCMS-38                45.00      47.86  
 
Men 65-69 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 35.44  10/11/2008 DAVID GILDEA                                 
       WORLD: @ 34.44   1/25/2009 OSAMU MAEDA, JPN                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frost, Kenneth A          65 TAM-38                 35.30      35.13# 
  2 Burns, Richard            66 TAM-38                 40.00      40.45  
  3 Plasman, Duncan           67 YCMS-38                53.00      51.58  
 
Men 65-69 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 30.70   10/6/2001 BOB BAILIE                                   
       WORLD: @ 29.27   3/21/2009 JOSEP CLARET, ESP                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Richard            66 TAM-38                 32.50      30.83  
  2 Frost, Kenneth A          65 TAM-38                 33.20      33.03  
  3 Plasman, Duncan           67 YCMS-38                53.00    1:00.48  
 
Men 65-69 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 1:10.67  10/12/2008 RICHARD BURNS                              
       WORLD: @ 1:10.67  10/12/2008 RICHARD BURNS, USA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Richard            66 TAM-38               1:14.00    1:12.82  
                  33.20     1:12.82 (39.62)                                        
  2 Frost, Kenneth A          65 TAM-38               1:17.50    1:16.21  
                  37.49     1:16.21 (38.72)                                        
  3 Plasman, Duncan           67 YCMS-38              1:35.00    1:52.15  
                  52.69     1:52.15 (59.46)                                        
 
Men 70-74 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 28.00  11/18/2007 JEFF FARRELL                                 
       WORLD: @ 27.70   12/6/2008 JEFF FARRELL, USA                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fasbender, Barry A        72 STAN-38                38.76      36.21  
  2 Perilman, Jim E           70 WCM-38                 40.45      37.91  
  3 Meyer, Michael S          73 SAC-38               1:15.16    1:00.29  
 
Men 70-74 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 33.90   12/7/2003 YOSHI OYAKAWA                                
       WORLD: @ 33.90   12/7/2003 YOSHI OYAKAWA, USA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fasbender, Barry A        72 STAN-38                43.26      43.59  
  2 Perilman, Jim E           70 WCM-38                 46.30      44.53  
 
Men 70-74 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 37.26   12/2/2007 JEFF FARRELL                                 
       WORLD: @ 37.26   12/2/2007 JEFF FARRELL, USA                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perilman, Jim E           70 WCM-38                 41.71      42.23  
  2 Fasbender, Barry A        72 STAN-38                49.28      47.90  
 
Men 70-74 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 31.55   2/17/2008 BERT PETERSEN                                
       WORLD: @ 31.55   2/17/2008 BERT PETERSEN, USA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perilman, Jim E           70 WCM-38                 40.45      39.44  
  2 Fasbender, Barry A        72 STAN-38                41.50      39.58  
 
Men 70-74 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 1:15.92   6/16/2001 RONALD JOHNSON                             
       WORLD: @ 1:15.92   6/16/2001 RON JOHNSON, USA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perilman, Jim E           70 WCM-38               1:32.70    1:32.05  
                  43.77     1:32.05 (48.28)                                        
  2 Fasbender, Barry A        72 STAN-38              1:37.79    1:34.48  
                  44.63     1:34.48 (49.85)                                        
 
Men 75-79 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 31.06  10/12/2001 FRANK PIEMME                                 
       WORLD: @ 30.15   4/19/2009 DAVID RADCLIFF, USA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grohe, William E          76 USF-38                 55.00      46.08  
 
Men 75-79 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 35.76  10/25/2008 YOSHI OYAKAWA                                
       WORLD: @ 35.51  11/16/2008 YOSHI OYAKAWA, USA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grohe, William E          76 USF-38               1:00.00      56.95  
 
Men 75-79 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 40.07   5/18/2008 MANUEL SANGUILY                              
       WORLD: @ 39.97   5/14/2000 TOSHIO TAJIMA, JPN                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grohe, William E          76 USF-38               1:30.00    1:09.35  
 
Men 75-79 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 34.83  12/10/2000 FRANK PIEMME                                 
       WORLD: @ 34.53   1/27/2008 J.LOUIS LE DALL, FRA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grohe, William E          76 USF-38               1:15.00    1:04.78  
 
Men 75-79 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 1:24.42  10/13/2000 FRANK PIEMME                               
       WORLD: @ 1:24.23  11/23/2008 BURWELL JONES, USA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grohe, William E          76 USF-38               2:10.00    2:13.56  
                1:03.70   2:13.56 (1:09.86)                                        
 
Mixed 120-159 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 1:53.07  12/10/2000 EL SEGUNDO                                 
                         P FRANCIS, B BERGEN, M RINZLER, D GRANER-GALLAS   
       WORLD: @ 1:52.32   2/15/2009 TEAM DASH                -JPN              
                         H OGAWA, T HIRAKAWA, Y YAMAGUCHI, Y SAKAMOTO      
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sacramento Masters-38  'A'                        2:15.00    2:11.41   40  
     1) Johnston, Brian M37             2) Boedtker, Markus S M45         
     3) Hingsbergen, Evelyn W28         4) Kilpatrick, Kaira S W34        
                  34.09     1:09.80 (35.71)     1:41.33 (31.53)     2:11.41 (30.08)
  2 Davis Aquatic Masters-38  'A'                     2:15.00    2:20.90   34  
     1) Curtis, Jonathan M33            2) Sacher, Daniel M22             
     3) Jabbar, Adel A M22              4) Woerner, Mark M58              
                  37.32     1:12.20 (34.88)     1:48.35 (36.15)     2:20.90 (32.55)
  3 Sacramento Masters-38  'B'                        2:19.00    2:21.64   32  
     1) Marlatt, Matthew M29            2) Lundmark, Jennifer W43         
     3) Moore, Stephanie S W27          4) Dooley, Todd M M37             
                  37.02     1:17.88 (40.86)     1:51.66 (33.78)     2:21.64 (29.98)
  4 Rocklin Aquatics Masters-38  'A'                  2:22.00    2:22.99   30  
     1) Porcella, David M54             2) Cazadd, Joshua M32             
     3) Fields, Rachael C W29           4) Cazradd, Ericka W26            
                  33.94     1:11.70 (37.76)     1:49.88 (38.18)     2:22.99 (33.11)
  5 Sacramento Masters-38  'C'                        2:35.00    2:32.43   28  
     1) Yamamoto, Hatsumi W33           2) Boakes-Rives, Jenny W50        
     3) Yerby, Michael J M44            4) Holtz, Elizabeth L W29         
                  41.23     1:23.25 (42.02)     1:57.99 (34.74)     2:32.43 (34.44)
  6 Davis Aquatic Masters-38  'B'                     2:41.00    2:34.60   26  
     1) Krug, Marie K W27               2) Dyer, Nellie C W36             
     3) Tovah, Skiles W31               4) Wright, Erica W35              
                  46.12     1:26.52 (40.40)     2:02.11 (35.59)     2:34.60 (32.49)
  7 Davis Aquatic Masters-38  'E'                     2:43.00    2:39.67   24  
     1) David, Nicole W41               2) Laffan, Lisa M W26             
     3) Balk, Meghan W21                4) Loomis, Caroline W46           
                  42.24     1:29.57 (47.33)     2:03.60 (34.03)     2:39.67 (36.07)
  8 Solano Aquatic Sea Otters-38  'A'                 2:30.00    3:02.99   22  
     1) Coudright, Jessica N W24        2) Belen, Kelli W22               
     3) Salvador, Dale C M35            4) Sanchez, William M30           
                  36.90   1:47.68 (1:10.78)     2:21.53 (33.85)     3:02.99 (41.46)
 
Mixed 160-199 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 1:59.62   7/21/2006 METRO                                      
                         J HARRIS, J MACKENROTH, T COOPER, M ANDERSON      
       WORLD: @ 1:55.25    3/1/2009 AC BOULOGNE              -FRA              
                         K PIPES-NEILSEN, J ANDRE MELLADO, O FAYOLLE, S MOR
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sacramento Masters-38  'D'                        2:28.00    2:33.61   40  
     1) Yen, Stanley K M52              2) Saturnio, Julie A W43          
     3) Williams, Clinton M47           4) Kilpatrick, John T M38         
                  49.40     1:27.96 (38.56)     2:00.32 (32.36)     2:33.61 (33.29)
 -- Vacaville Swim Club-38  'A'                       2:18.69   X2:21.85  
     1) Lillard, Nick C M27             2) Nobuko, Nojiri W35             
     3) Stewart, David M M51            4) Giles, George S M50            
                  37.50     1:18.44 (40.94)     1:48.26 (29.82)     2:21.85 (33.59)
 -- Davis Aquatic Masters-38  'C'                     2:40.00         DQ  
     1) Bustamante, Ximena A W49        2) Sensipen, Sylvia W54           
     3) Holeman, Leslie A W34           4) Sorensen, Lucia W45            
                  53.14     1:46.13 (52.99)     2:26.02 (39.89)          DQ (43.62)
 
Mixed 200-239 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 2:01.94  11/19/2006 OREG                                       
                         K ANDRUS-HUGHES, A STARK, A DELMAGE, W EDWARDS    
       WORLD: @ 2:01.94  11/19/2006 OREGON MASTERS           -USA              
                         K ANDRUS-HUGHES, A STARK, A DELMAGE, W EDWARDS    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Aquasol Masters-38  'A'                                NT   X2:20.36  
     1) Tiedeman, Elizabeth W46         2) Fuller, Dwight D M50           
     3) Nisson, Robert M51              4) Zirkelbach, Eric M48           
                  36.46     1:14.47 (38.01)     1:49.21 (34.74)     2:20.36 (31.15)
 
Mixed 240-279 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 2:14.24  10/11/2008 TAMALPAIS                                  
                         R BURNS, K FROST, L VAL, N RIDOUT                 
       WORLD: @ 2:14.24  10/11/2008 TAMALPAIS                -USA              
                         R BURNS, K FROST, L VAL, N RIDOUT                 
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tamalpais Aquatic Masters-38  'A'                 2:12.00    2:10.34#  40  
     1) Burns, Richard M66              2) Frost, Kenneth A M65           
     3) Val, Laura B W58                4) Wheeler, Barbara W52           
                  32.89     1:08.07 (35.18)     1:39.57 (31.50)     2:10.34 (30.77)
  2 Davis Aquatic Masters-38  'D'                     3:00.00    3:26.79   34  
     1) Munn, Susan L W71               2) Bailey, Lee Ann W55            
     3) Dugan, Betty L W68              4) Moreau, Kay W61                
                1:50.97     2:40.24 (49.27)     3:26.79 (46.55) 
  
  
  





Return to Pacific Masters Swimming Homepage This page was designed and produced by Michael Moore. Please report any errors or omissions to him. We would also like to hear how the page can be improved or what you would like to see. Thank you.

2009-10-03


Copyright © 2009 Pacific Masters Swimming, Inc.
http://www.pacificmasters.org/