e

Pacific Masters gif

Results
Rinconada Spring
Meet


Rinconada Masters
14 March 2009

   Licensed to FastLane Tek, Inc.-www.fastlanetek.com - Contractor License
                   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/14/2009 04:19 PM
                 Rinconada Masters Spring SC Meet - 3/14/2009                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Tina S              19 SCUS-PC                32.00      28.14  
  2 Papangellin, Liz L        18 UN-PC                  35.00      39.35  
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greer, Margaret R         20 UN-PC                  26.00      26.38  
  2 Costigan, Rebecca A       21 US-PC                  29.00      26.64  
  3 Higgins, Mary K           20 US-PC                  27.00      26.84  
  4 Yarranton, Rachel         22 PCAM-PC                29.50      27.29  
  5 Espiritu, Vicki           23 TVM-PC                 27.30      27.35  
  6 Fero, Kelly               20 MELO-PC                27.00      28.00  
  7 Barrantes, Sara           22 UN-PC                  30.63      29.60  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Higgins, Mary K           20 US-PC                  58.00      56.91  
  2 Espiritu, Vicki           23 TVM-PC                 59.16      59.03  
  3 Costigan, Rebecca A       21 US-PC                1:04.00      59.60  
  4 Barrantes, Sara           22 UN-PC                1:08.75    1:06.46  
  5 Yang, Tina S              19 SCUS-PC              1:07.00    1:07.96  
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Costigan, Rebecca A       21 US-PC                2:15.00    2:09.65  
  2 Anderson, Whitney L       20 SCSC-PC              2:10.00    2:10.21  
  3 Espiritu, Vicki           23 TVM-PC               2:11.98    2:12.16  
  4 Storelli, Beth            22 SCSC-PC              2:12.00    2:15.27  
  5 Barrantes, Sara           22 UN-PC                2:25.00    2:25.68  
 
Women 18-24 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Whitney L       20 SCSC-PC             15:00.00   12:05.75  
  2 Storelli, Beth            22 SCSC-PC             15:00.00   12:09.38  
  3 Yarranton, Rachel         22 PCAM-PC             12:00.00   12:16.81  
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Tina S              19 SCUS-PC                33.00      31.68  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Higgins, Mary K           20 US-PC                1:08.00    1:01.09  
  2 Costigan, Rebecca A       21 US-PC                1:08.00    1:06.03  
  3 Yang, Tina S              19 SCUS-PC              1:15.00    1:08.62  
  4 Espiritu, Vicki           23 TVM-PC               1:12.00    1:09.43  
  5 Fero, Kelly               20 MELO-PC              1:10.00    1:11.87  
  6 Barrantes, Sara           22 UN-PC                1:20.07    1:16.39  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrantes, Sara           22 UN-PC                1:30.00    1:24.72  
  2 Papangellin, Liz L        18 UN-PC                1:35.00    1:47.44  
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yarranton, Rachel         22 PCAM-PC              3:00.00    2:48.14  
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greer, Margaret R         20 UN-PC                  30.00      29.42  
  2 Costigan, Rebecca A       21 US-PC                  32.00      29.48  
  3 Yang, Tina S              19 SCUS-PC                35.00      31.61  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leahy, Kathryn E          21 SCUS-PC              1:10.00    1:09.89  
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 White, Lisa A             24 TVM-PC               2:25.00    2:20.57  
  2 Yarranton, Rachel         22 PCAM-PC              2:30.00    2:32.15  
  3 Espiritu, Vicki           23 TVM-PC               2:25.00    2:34.28  
 
Women 18-24 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 White, Lisa A             24 TVM-PC               5:10.00    4:58.02  
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lyons, Katie A            28 TOC-PC                 25.80      25.75  
  2 Oliver, Anca O            25 BAC-PC                 28.45      28.05  
  3 Pin, Nikki                27 TSUN-PC                32.00      29.00  
  4 Kasamatsu, Tami E         29 OAK-PC                 34.00      29.23  
  5 Breitbart, Stephanie      28 RAMS-PC                35.00      30.91  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Breitbart, Stephanie      28 RAMS-PC              1:10.00    1:08.90  
  2 Walitt, Jessica I         28 TSUN-PC              1:15.21    1:13.08  
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Breitbart, Stephanie      28 RAMS-PC              2:30.00    2:33.63  
  2 Walitt, Jessica I         28 TSUN-PC              2:40.94    2:36.99  
  3 Kohan, Michelle L         28 LOM-PC               4:00.00    2:44.04  
 
Women 25-29 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riegels, Samantha G       29 RINC-PC             12:45.00   11:58.80  
  2 Walitt, Jessica I         28 TSUN-PC             14:42.94   14:26.35  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oliver, Anca O            25 BAC-PC               1:08.00    1:06.35  
  2 Lyons, Katie A            28 TOC-PC               1:07.00    1:07.84  
  3 Kasamatsu, Tami E         29 OAK-PC               1:35.00    1:16.62  
  4 Kohan, Michelle L         28 LOM-PC               2:30.00    1:25.30  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lyons, Katie A            28 TOC-PC               1:17.00    1:15.67  
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lyons, Katie A            28 TOC-PC                 30.00      29.62  
  2 Monahan, Jaimie M         29 UN-PC                  31.25      32.44  
  3 Walitt, Jessica I         28 TSUN-PC                42.00      39.12  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monahan, Jaimie M         29 UN-PC                1:09.94    1:11.89  
  2 Kasamatsu, Tami E         29 OAK-PC               1:25.00    1:14.32  
  3 Pin, Nikki                27 TSUN-PC              1:18.00    1:16.82  
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monahan, Jaimie M         29 UN-PC                2:44.50    2:47.84  
  2 Kohan, Michelle L         28 LOM-PC               4:00.00    3:15.48  
 
Women 25-29 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monahan, Jaimie M         29 UN-PC                5:58.00    6:07.82  
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Griffith, Jennifer L      31 SCAM-PC                26.50      26.26  
  2 Larroque, Sarah           30 071-PC                 29.00      27.87  
  3 Vasey, Adrianne           30 STAN-PC                30.00      29.05  
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Nina               31 LVTC-PC                52.00      46.11  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Breitbart, Amy H          32 RAMS-PC              1:06.00    1:00.94  
  2 Vasey, Adrianne           30 STAN-PC              1:06.00    1:03.15  
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Griffith, Jennifer L      31 SCAM-PC              2:08.00    2:07.79  
  2 Larroque, Sarah           30 071-PC               2:50.00    2:23.55  
 
Women 30-34 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 English, Adrianna         33 LVTC-PC             15:00.00   12:45.62  
  2 Vasey, Adrianne           30 STAN-PC             13:00.00   12:52.94  
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Nina               31 LVTC-PC                58.50      54.24  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bair, Megan G             32 FOG-PC               1:18.08    1:14.85  
  2 Vasey, Adrianne           30 STAN-PC              1:15.00    1:16.12  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bair, Megan G             32 FOG-PC               1:24.17    1:22.28  
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 English, Adrianna         33 LVTC-PC                31.00      29.34  
  2 Breitbart, Amy H          32 RAMS-PC                34.00      29.41  
  3 Larroque, Sarah           30 071-PC                 30.00      30.53  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Breitbart, Amy H          32 RAMS-PC              1:10.00    1:06.07  
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Griffith, Jennifer L      31 SCAM-PC              2:35.00    2:31.17  
  2 Breitbart, Amy H          32 RAMS-PC              2:35.00    2:31.76  
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mittmann, Marie           39 MAAC-PC                28.00      27.21  
  2 Sanguinet, Amanda K       38 TOC-PC                 31.00      30.45  
  3 Lynch, Anne M             35 PCAM-PC                35.00      32.46  
  4 Freeman, Josie            38 ALMA-PC                32.00      33.13  
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Maureen         37 TOC-PC                 37.00      34.04  
  2 Beaulieu, Malia           38 ALMA-PC                36.00      35.76  
  3 Lasch, Jennifer J         36 WEST-PC                39.50      36.72  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mittmann, Marie           39 MAAC-PC              1:00.00    1:01.04  
  2 Lynch, Anne M             35 PCAM-PC              1:15.00    1:11.17  
  3 Sanguinet, Amanda K       38 TOC-PC               1:11.00    1:12.20  
  4 Freeman, Josie            38 ALMA-PC              1:15.00    1:14.01  
  5 Lasch, Jennifer J         36 WEST-PC              1:25.00    1:20.36  
  6 Beaulieu, Malia           38 ALMA-PC              1:40.00    1:23.22  
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mittmann, Marie           39 MAAC-PC              2:15.00    2:16.36  
  2 Sanguinet, Amanda K       38 TOC-PC               2:50.00    2:33.00  
  3 Rees, Karla E             36 MVM-PC               2:49.00    2:38.61  
  4 Lynch, Anne M             35 PCAM-PC              2:30.00    2:44.89  
 
Women 35-39 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deasy, Michelle C         37 TOC-PC              12:30.00   12:16.79  
  2 Rees, Karla E             36 MVM-PC              14:36.00   13:54.73  
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sanguinet, Amanda K       38 TOC-PC                 43.00      41.23  
  2 Beaulieu, Malia           38 ALMA-PC                50.00      42.92  
  3 Sullivan, Maureen         37 TOC-PC                 55.00      43.23  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duggan, Karen L           38 WCM-PC               1:09.00    1:06.17  
  2 Freeman, Josie            38 ALMA-PC              1:35.00    1:33.04  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mittmann, Marie           39 MAAC-PC              1:30.00    1:20.03  
  2 Hertzer, Cynthia J        39 CRUZ-PC              1:19.00    1:21.63  
  3 Sanguinet, Amanda K       38 TOC-PC               1:42.00    1:28.61  
  4 Rees, Karla E             36 MVM-PC               1:29.00    1:30.97  
  5 Lasch, Jennifer J         36 WEST-PC              1:32.87    1:32.92  
  6 Sullivan, Maureen         37 TOC-PC               2:05.00    1:42.31  
  7 Beaulieu, Malia           38 ALMA-PC              2:05.00    1:50.21  
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duggan, Karen L           38 WCM-PC               2:45.00    2:39.77  
  2 Hertzer, Cynthia J        39 CRUZ-PC              2:50.00    2:51.05  
  3 Rees, Karla E             36 MVM-PC               3:15.00    3:18.15  
  4 Sullivan, Maureen         37 TOC-PC               4:10.00    3:36.52  
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lynch, Anne M             35 PCAM-PC                40.00      39.52  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lynch, Anne M             35 PCAM-PC              1:30.00    1:29.46  
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hertzer, Cynthia J        39 CRUZ-PC              2:35.00    2:38.15  
 
Women 35-39 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hertzer, Cynthia J        39 CRUZ-PC              5:25.00    5:36.20  
  2 Rees, Karla E             36 MVM-PC               6:35.00    6:17.44  
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Welting, Laureen          43 TOC-PC                 25.78      25.58  
  2 Santos, Debbie M          40 WCM-PC                 26.15      27.14  
  3 LE Febre, Karen J         41 SNM-PC                 28.45      27.50  
  4 Capen, Tasha              42 MELO-PC                27.00      29.33  
  5 Beal, Laura A             43 SRM-PC                 31.40      29.57  
  6 Greenebaum, Michelle      41 PCAM-PC                35.00      33.06  
  7 Petersen, Susan           41 LOM-PC                 40.00      34.12  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Welting, Laureen          43 TOC-PC                 57.89      55.33  
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Welting, Laureen          43 TOC-PC               2:02.59    1:58.56  
  2 Hall, Dina M              43 PCAM-PC              2:35.00    2:20.53  
  3 Capen, Tasha              42 MELO-PC              2:25.00    2:23.67  
 
Women 40-44 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Debbie M          40 WCM-PC              11:58.00   11:39.69  
  2 Gray, Kara L              43 WCM-PC              13:16.70   13:00.15  
  3 Bechhoefer, Marta         41 CRUZ-PC             13:15.00   13:09.97  
  4 Beal, Laura A             43 SRM-PC              15:00.00   14:03.65  
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Dina M              43 PCAM-PC              1:25.00      36.65  
  2 Greenebaum, Michelle      41 PCAM-PC                50.00      39.76  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Debbie M          40 WCM-PC               1:06.00    1:05.94  
  2 LE Febre, Karen J         41 SNM-PC               1:14.25    1:12.67  
  3 Perry, Rebecca R          44 MAM-PC               1:15.00    1:14.82  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bechhoefer, Marta         41 CRUZ-PC              1:26.00    1:23.25  
  2 Petersen, Susan           41 LOM-PC               1:40.00    1:29.37  
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bechhoefer, Marta         41 CRUZ-PC              3:00.00    2:54.13  
  2 Boyle, Catherine M        42 LOM-PC               4:00.00    3:52.45  
 -- Greenebaum, Michelle      41 PCAM-PC              3:30.00         DQ  
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Debbie M          40 WCM-PC                 29.15      29.75  
  2 LE Febre, Karen J         41 SNM-PC                 31.80      29.91  
  3 Capen, Tasha              42 MELO-PC                33.00      32.77  
  4 Boyle, Catherine M        42 LOM-PC                 33.00      33.29  
  5 Greenebaum, Michelle      41 PCAM-PC                40.00      34.04  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Welting, Laureen          43 TOC-PC               1:10.45    1:00.78  
  2 Perry, Rebecca R          44 MAM-PC               1:09.00    1:11.30  
  3 Capen, Tasha              42 MELO-PC              1:20.00    1:19.25  
  4 Beal, Laura A             43 SRM-PC               1:22.50    1:22.07  
  5 Boyle, Catherine M        42 LOM-PC               1:40.00    1:23.01  
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Welting, Laureen          43 TOC-PC               2:25.44    2:16.90  
  2 LE Febre, Karen J         41 SNM-PC               2:40.25    2:34.95  
  3 Bechhoefer, Marta         41 CRUZ-PC              3:05.00    2:47.90  
  4 Beal, Laura A             43 SRM-PC               2:50.30    2:48.76  
 
Women 40-44 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Debbie M          40 WCM-PC               4:57.50    5:04.66  
  2 Perry, Rebecca R          44 MAM-PC               5:40.27    5:41.47  
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matena, Jana              46 MELO-PC                28.00      27.17  
  2 Hunt, Allison             45 ALMA-PC                27.69      27.64  
  3 Beraud, Ellen L           45 072-ZZ                 35.00      31.49  
  4 Romine, Terri             48 HTUB-PC                34.00      31.70  
  5 Focha, Teresa             48 MAAC-PC                36.70      38.24  
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jansen, Mary-Kaye         49 HTUB-PC                36.00      34.42  
  2 Nguyen, Lan T             49 WEST-PC              1:30.00    1:22.91  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hunt, Allison             45 ALMA-PC                59.99    1:00.73  
  2 Beraud, Ellen L           45 072-ZZ               1:13.00    1:09.93  
  3 Romine, Terri             48 HTUB-PC              1:18.00    1:11.22  
  4 Jenkins, Adele F          49 028-PC               1:50.00    1:31.67  
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matena, Jana              46 MELO-PC              2:05.00    2:03.99  
  2 Hunt, Allison             45 ALMA-PC              2:19.69    2:20.46  
 
Women 45-49 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matena, Jana              46 MELO-PC             11:30.00   11:16.63  
  2 Brewer, Dana              49 TAM-PC              14:14.00   14:12.76  
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Adele F          49 028-PC                 55.00      52.15  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beraud, Ellen L           45 072-ZZ               1:45.00    1:28.53  
  2 Focha, Teresa             48 MAAC-PC              1:41.00    1:41.93  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lepinski, Cokie           49 RHMS-PC              1:17.70    1:18.14  
  2 Hunt, Allison             45 ALMA-PC              1:21.69    1:23.67  
  3 Comaccio, Monique         45 BAM-PC               1:37.00    1:24.76  
  4 Schindler, Lisa           45 HTUB-PC              1:50.00    1:48.96  
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lepinski, Cokie           49 RHMS-PC              2:50.12    2:46.97  
  2 Nowack, Susan J           48 SRM-PC               3:02.50    2:57.27  
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hunt, Allison             45 ALMA-PC                31.69      31.52  
  2 Nowack, Susan J           48 SRM-PC                 30.58      32.21  
  3 Comaccio, Monique         45 BAM-PC                 36.00      35.36  
  4 Brewer, Dana              49 TAM-PC                 45.00      39.19  
  5 Focha, Teresa             48 MAAC-PC                39.90      42.27  
  6 Schindler, Lisa           45 HTUB-PC                48.00      48.42  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nowack, Susan J           48 SRM-PC               1:07.32    1:11.02  
  2 Lepinski, Cokie           49 RHMS-PC              1:12.98    1:15.16  
  3 Focha, Teresa             48 MAAC-PC              1:31.80    1:31.23  
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matena, Jana              46 MELO-PC              2:30.00    2:27.22  
 
Women 45-49 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Focha, Teresa             48 MAAC-PC              7:12.70    7:01.44  
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Werner, Lisa R            52 SR-PC                  29.00      30.05  
  2 Skowronski, Gloria        50 ALMA-PC                40.00      38.80  
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Marguerite         50 TOC-PC                 29.00      27.78  
  2 Jaubert, Leslie M         51 SRM-PC                 30.00      29.67  
  3 Bialas, Victoria          52 MELO-PC                32.00      29.74  
  4 Brown, Rita E             53 LVTC-PC                32.56      32.54  
  5 Glenesk, Jennifer A       51 072--ZZ                32.92      33.15  
  6 Igel, Victoria E          53 AS-PC                  32.25      33.51  
  7 Strauss, Judy             54 MELO-PC                40.00      34.64  
  8 Palmer, Teddy             54 OAK-PC                 38.00      35.35  
  9 Harms, Kildine J          54 WCM-PC                 36.47      38.21  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Marguerite         50 TOC-PC               1:00.00    1:01.09  
  2 Jaubert, Leslie M         51 SRM-PC               1:03.65    1:03.09  
  3 Bialas, Victoria          52 MELO-PC              1:08.00    1:03.69  
  4 Glenesk, Jennifer A       51 072--ZZ              1:12.69    1:13.45  
  5 Igel, Victoria E          53 AS-PC                1:13.00    1:14.41  
  6 Brown, Rita E             53 LVTC-PC              1:11.75    1:18.08  
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Marguerite         50 TOC-PC               2:11.00    2:09.01  
  2 Jaubert, Leslie M         51 SRM-PC               2:19.13    2:17.25  
  3 Werner, Lisa R            52 SR-PC                2:22.00    2:24.78  
  4 Schwartz, Judith E        54 MELO-PC              2:36.00    2:40.46  
  5 Glenesk, Jennifer A       51 072--ZZ              2:39.56    2:40.82  
  6 Igel, Victoria E          53 AS-PC                2:40.00    2:42.30  
  7 Lambert, Caroline         51 STAN-PC              3:00.00    2:59.43  
  8 Harms, Kildine J          54 WCM-PC               3:05.00    3:03.73  
 
Women 50-54 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Marguerite         50 TOC-PC              11:40.00   11:35.94  
  2 Jaubert, Leslie M         51 SRM-PC              12:36.24   12:18.87  
  3 Kessinger, Katy L         54 UN-PC               14:15.00   13:54.49  
  4 Schwartz, Judith E        54 MELO-PC             14:00.00   14:25.47  
  5 Strauss, Judy             54 MELO-PC             14:30.00   15:02.09  
  6 Harms, Kildine J          54 WCM-PC              16:30.00   16:23.74  
  7 Kikuta, Karyn O           51 VSAM-PC             18:32.56   17:37.27  
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skowronski, Gloria        50 ALMA-PC                50.00      54.85  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lambert, Caroline         51 STAN-PC              1:25.00    1:22.82  
  2 Kikuta, Karyn O           51 VSAM-PC              2:06.33    1:54.45  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wheeler, Barbara          52 TAM-PC               1:28.00    1:24.20  
  2 Brown, Rita E             53 LVTC-PC              1:32.57    1:34.83  
  3 Harms, Kildine J          54 WCM-PC               1:41.00    1:40.81  
  4 Skowronski, Gloria        50 ALMA-PC              2:15.00    2:07.26  
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, Maria              50 MVM-PC               3:02.40    2:53.20  
  2 Harms, Kildine J          54 WCM-PC               3:35.00    3:32.32  
  3 Strauss, Judy             54 MELO-PC              4:00.00    3:47.57  
  4 Moore, Dorothy J          51 OAK-PC               4:03.00    4:05.22  
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bialas, Victoria          52 MELO-PC                33.00      31.70  
  2 Jaubert, Leslie M         51 SRM-PC                 34.00      33.28  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Strauss, Judy             54 MELO-PC              1:30.00    1:40.42  
  2 Schwartz, Judith E        54 MELO-PC              1:40.00    1:43.21  
  3 Moore, Dorothy J          51 OAK-PC               2:10.00    2:01.09  
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wheeler, Barbara          52 TAM-PC               2:46.00    2:51.05  
  2 Strauss, Judy             54 MELO-PC              3:45.00    3:21.39  
  3 Kikuta, Karyn O           51 VSAM-PC              4:31.76    4:29.96  
 
Women 50-54 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Marguerite         50 TOC-PC               5:30.00    5:20.49  
  2 Klein, Maria              50 MVM-PC               6:00.00    5:39.56  
  3 Werner, Lisa R            52 SR-PC                6:03.00    5:57.00  
  4 Kikuta, Karyn O           51 VSAM-PC             10:20.99    9:47.70  
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eisenman, Judy A          55 TAM-PC                 31.00      30.38  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morishima, Emiko          59 UN-PC                1:45.00    1:36.50  
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Latham, Kate D            56 MVM-PC               3:10.00    2:57.39  
  2 Morishima, Emiko          59 UN-PC                4:00.00    3:18.72  
  3 Burke, Mary Leigh         56 MVM-PC               3:43.00    3:42.90  
 
Women 55-59 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eisenman, Judy A          55 TAM-PC              13:40.00   13:18.49  
  2 Latham, Kate D            56 MVM-PC              18:00.00   16:15.99  
  3 Litman, Jacklyn           58 BAY-PC              17:00.00   16:43.61  
  4 Burke, Mary Leigh         56 MVM-PC              20:00.00   19:30.20  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eisenman, Judy A          55 TAM-PC               1:25.50    1:23.89  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cambra-Brungard, Jeanne   56 LOM-PC               1:34.00    1:35.28  
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cambra-Brungard, Jeanne   56 LOM-PC               3:24.00    3:20.62  
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Latham, Kate D            56 MVM-PC               1:20.00      52.63  
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morishima, Emiko          59 UN-PC                3:50.00    3:27.43  
  2 Latham, Kate D            56 MVM-PC               4:00.00    3:31.64  
 
Women 55-59 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gregg, Patty W            55 STAN-PC              6:45.59    6:44.43  
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Felton, Anezka G          60 TOC-PC                 34.00      34.19  
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conkey, Nancy D           64 SNM-PC                 37.39      38.73  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Felton, Anezka G          60 TOC-PC               1:17.00    1:20.38  
  2 Conkey, Nancy D           64 SNM-PC               1:30.00    1:27.07  
  3 Greer, Marcia             60 UN-PC                1:27.90    1:27.50  
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Felton, Anezka G          60 TOC-PC               3:04.00    3:00.70  
  2 Dutro, Cynthia            60 MELO-PC              3:30.00    3:02.17  
 
Women 60-64 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conkey, Nancy D           64 SNM-PC              19:00.00   17:39.33  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela           64 STAN-PC              1:35.25    1:30.60  
  2 Dutro, Cynthia            60 MELO-PC              2:00.00    1:41.90  
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela           64 STAN-PC              3:20.15    3:15.47  
  2 Mellows, Carol A          61 RINC-PC              5:00.00    3:41.59  
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greer, Marcia             60 UN-PC                  46.50      40.28  
  2 Barnea, Daniela           64 STAN-PC                42.15      41.49  
  3 Felton, Anezka G          60 TOC-PC                 44.00      42.79  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela           64 STAN-PC              1:33.10    1:32.52  
  2 Dutro, Cynthia            60 MELO-PC              2:00.00    1:41.69  
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mellows, Carol A          61 RINC-PC              5:00.00    3:22.34  
  2 Dutro, Cynthia            60 MELO-PC              4:00.00    3:28.30  
 
Women 60-64 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela           64 STAN-PC              6:50.30    6:44.87  
  2 Dutro, Cynthia            60 MELO-PC              8:00.00    7:15.57  
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dilley, Jeanette          65 UN-PC                  49.25      49.47  
  2 Olson, Jeannie            69 RINC-PC                48.67      49.78  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dilley, Jeanette          65 UN-PC                1:58.17    2:03.20  
 
Women 65-69 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olson, Jeannie            69 RINC-PC             30:00.00   20:15.30  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dilley, Jeanette          65 UN-PC                1:50.40    2:20.04  
  2 Olson, Jeannie            69 RINC-PC              2:00.00    2:24.53  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dilley, Jeanette          65 UN-PC                2:15.40    2:12.14  
  2 Olson, Jeannie            69 RINC-PC              1:57.79    2:13.08  
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olson, Jeannie            69 RINC-PC              4:33.98    4:44.13  
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kay, Ann                  74 MELO-PC                38.50      38.21  
  2 Tegner, Thyra             73 ALMA-PC                40.00      42.18  
  3 Curry, Kate               72 MVM-PC               1:00.00      47.56  
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tegner, Thyra             73 ALMA-PC              1:43.00    1:41.87  
 
Women 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tegner, Thyra             73 ALMA-PC              3:50.00    3:52.13  
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tegner, Thyra             73 ALMA-PC              1:01.00      59.62  
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kay, Ann                  74 MELO-PC              1:42.00    1:41.80  
 
Women 70-74 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Curry, Kate               72 MVM-PC               4:50.00    4:26.24  
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kay, Ann                  74 MELO-PC                48.00      46.98  
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Callison, Barbara F       76 RINC-PC                42.00      40.18  
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Callison, Barbara F       76 RINC-PC              1:50.00    1:32.54  
 
Women 75-79 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Callison, Barbara F       76 RINC-PC              3:26.00    3:26.31  
 
Women 75-79 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hirsch, Ann M             78 WCM-PC              18:50.00   17:45.64  
 -- Callison, Barbara F       76 RINC-PC             19:00.00         DQ  
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hirsch, Ann M             78 WCM-PC               1:50.00    1:52.11  
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Callison, Barbara F       76 RINC-PC                46.20      46.88  
  2 Hirsch, Ann M             78 WCM-PC               1:20.00      52.94  
 
Women 85-89 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Margery            86 TOC-PC                 42.84      45.25  
 
Women 85-89 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Margery            86 TOC-PC               1:39.97    1:38.47  
 
Women 85-89 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Margery            86 TOC-PC              19:07.34   19:05.14  
 
Women 85-89 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Margery            86 TOC-PC               2:03.86    2:05.74  
 
Women 85-89 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Margery            86 TOC-PC               3:00.00    2:37.45  
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MACNULTY, Connor M        19 US-PC                  25.00      24.80  
  2 Cox, Christian            18 STAN-PC                25.50      25.34  
  3 Klein, Charles W          20 US-PC                  25.60      25.40  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Christian            18 STAN-PC                58.00      56.62  
  2 Klein, Charles W          20 US-PC                1:00.00      57.04  
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hamermaker, Spencer       21 WEST-PC              2:10.00    1:59.79  
  2 Cox, Christian            18 STAN-PC              2:10.00    2:05.34  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MACNULTY, Connor M        19 US-PC                1:15.00    1:05.25  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 VU, Paul T                20 WEST-PC              1:20.00    1:13.80  
  2 Klein, Charles W          20 US-PC                1:14.00    1:17.45  
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MACNULTY, Connor M        19 US-PC                  27.00      27.27  
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holsman, Trent            28 TOC-PC                 22.50      21.26  
  2 Bannan, Brett T           26 MELO-PC                22.60      22.22  
  3 Hagens, Peter A           26 RAMS-PC                23.43      22.35  
  4 Hagan, Jeff T             27 RAMS-PC                23.43      23.59  
  5 Franks, Derrick R         28 UN-PC                  26.00      24.08  
  6 Williamson, Colin A       29 UN-PC                  26.90      24.98  
  7 Tofanelli, Chris          27 HTUB-PC                26.00      26.35  
  8 Makarov, Ivan S           28 UN-PC                  30.00      26.76  
  9 Ecklund, Tait C           27 SNM-PC                 29.50      31.19  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hagens, Peter A           26 RAMS-PC                52.00      50.43  
  2 Franks, Derrick R         28 UN-PC                  54.00      52.73  
  3 Williamson, Colin A       29 UN-PC                  58.90      55.25  
  4 Crawford, Billy Jim       29 TSUN-PC              1:05.99    1:04.70  
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Franks, Derrick R         28 UN-PC                1:58.00    1:51.56  
  2 Crawford, Billy Jim       29 TSUN-PC              2:10.99    2:26.28  
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tofanelli, Chris          27 HTUB-PC                32.00      31.93  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hagan, Jeff T             27 RAMS-PC              1:05.00    1:05.21  
 -- Tofanelli, Chris          27 HTUB-PC              1:08.00         DQ  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hagens, Peter A           26 RAMS-PC              1:09.00    1:06.00  
  2 Ecklund, Tait C           27 SNM-PC               1:06.50    1:06.33  
  3 Hagan, Jeff T             27 RAMS-PC              1:09.00    1:08.91  
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ecklund, Tait C           27 SNM-PC               2:30.00    2:28.44  
  2 Chau, Waifa (Peter)       28 TSUN-PC              3:00.00    2:55.81  
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bannan, Brett T           26 MELO-PC                23.50      23.43  
  2 Chau, Waifa (Peter)       28 TSUN-PC                30.00      29.42  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holsman, Trent            28 TOC-PC                 58.00      53.74  
  2 Bannan, Brett T           26 MELO-PC                55.00      54.77  
  3 Hagens, Peter A           26 RAMS-PC              1:05.00      59.21  
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hagens, Peter A           26 RAMS-PC              2:07.00    2:07.08  
  2 Williamson, Colin A       29 UN-PC                2:20.90    2:21.03  
  3 Chau, Waifa (Peter)       28 TSUN-PC              2:45.00    2:41.18  
 -- Crawford, Billy Jim       29 TSUN-PC              2:50.99         DQ  
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nordberg, JD D            30 RAMS-PC                23.90      23.30  
  2 Cazadd, Joshua R          31 RAMS-PC                23.10      23.53  
  3 Sheldon, Jason S          30 RAMS-PC                24.00      24.17  
  4 Laustsen, Paul            34 MELO-PC                25.52      24.23  
  5 Ewing, Edmund H           32 PCAM-PC                31.00      24.71  
  6 Moore, Eric A             32 LVTC-PC                30.25      25.88  
  7 Kim, David T              33 TSUN-PC                29.08      28.86  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nordberg, JD D            30 RAMS-PC                50.95      50.42  
  2 Cazadd, Joshua R          31 RAMS-PC                50.54      51.59  
  3 Moore, Eric A             32 LVTC-PC              1:04.00      59.74  
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nordberg, JD D            30 RAMS-PC              1:54.95    1:52.07  
  2 Cazadd, Joshua R          31 RAMS-PC              1:51.30    1:53.27  
 
Men 30-34 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schmall, Thomas H         32 UN-PC               13:15.05   12:50.09  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laustsen, Paul            34 MELO-PC              1:02.30    1:00.43  
  2 Sheldon, Jason S          30 RAMS-PC              1:01.00    1:02.00  
  3 Schmall, Thomas H         32 UN-PC                1:15.42    1:06.50  
  4 Kim, David T              33 TSUN-PC              1:21.97    1:21.07  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, David T              33 TSUN-PC              1:25.53    1:22.97  
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cazadd, Joshua R          31 RAMS-PC                25.62      26.08  
  2 Schmall, Thomas H         32 UN-PC                  36.27      29.03  
  3 Moore, Eric A             32 LVTC-PC                34.00      29.52  
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schmall, Thomas H         32 UN-PC                2:25.59    2:27.41  
  2 Moore, Eric A             32 LVTC-PC              2:40.00    2:34.86  
  3 Kim, David T              33 TSUN-PC              3:08.00    2:46.96  
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Orduna, Jose Luis         37 PCAM-PC                30.00      28.50  
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wanie, Lee G              35 TOC-PC                 21.40      22.25  
  2 Larson, Greg D            39 TOC-PC                 22.50      23.01  
  3 Erickson, Douglas B       37 RHMS-PC                23.75      23.78  
  4 Schmidt, Steve R          37 OV-PC                  25.00      24.77  
  5 Walton, Jeff              35 TSUN-PC                27.00      26.28  
  6 Sanders, Drew Y           38 TOC-PC                 27.00      26.87  
  7 Chiang, Chris             36 TSUN-PC                32.00      30.90  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jowers, Scott             39 HTUB-PC              1:00.00      53.81  
  2 Schmidt, Steve R          37 OV-PC                  55.00      54.54  
  3 Walton, Jeff              35 TSUN-PC              1:00.00      57.03  
  4 Orduna, Jose Luis         37 PCAM-PC              1:00.00    1:04.16  
  5 Chiang, Chris             36 TSUN-PC              1:12.00    1:07.39  
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chapman, John             37 UN-PC                1:55.00    1:59.10  
  2 Schmidt, Steve R          37 OV-PC                2:00.00    2:04.13  
  3 Cheung, Casey D           35 TSUN-PC              2:08.00    2:09.96  
  4 Chiang, Chris             36 TSUN-PC              2:40.00    2:34.96  
 
Men 35-39 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wanie, Lee G              35 TOC-PC              10:30.00   10:24.85  
  2 Larson, Greg D            39 TOC-PC              10:15.00   10:39.35  
  3 Chapman, John             37 UN-PC               11:47.00   11:24.04  
  4 Sanders, Drew Y           38 TOC-PC              12:25.45   12:32.80  
  5 Prodoehl, Jason C         37 TSUN-PC             15:00.00   14:49.87  
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walton, Jeff              35 TSUN-PC                35.00      31.85  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wanie, Lee G              35 TOC-PC                 55.00      55.72  
  2 Larson, Greg D            39 TOC-PC                 57.00      57.10  
  3 Muir, Scott               35 SNM-PC               1:05.45    1:04.55  
  4 Walton, Jeff              35 TSUN-PC              1:15.00    1:10.41  
  5 White, Charles D          37 TSUN-PC              1:15.00    1:14.75  
  6 Prodoehl, Jason C         37 TSUN-PC              1:28.00    1:30.91  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jowers, Scott             39 HTUB-PC              1:20.00    1:12.68  
  2 White, Charles D          37 TSUN-PC              1:20.00    1:14.60  
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larson, Greg D            39 TOC-PC               2:20.00    2:23.21  
  2 Prodoehl, Jason C         37 TSUN-PC              3:50.00    3:34.21  
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Steve R          37 OV-PC                  27.00      27.13  
  2 Erickson, Douglas B       37 RHMS-PC                26.00      27.66  
  3 Walton, Jeff              35 TSUN-PC                30.00      28.76  
  4 Muir, Scott               35 SNM-PC                 32.05      30.85  
  5 Orduna, Jose Luis         37 PCAM-PC                35.00      31.69  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wanie, Lee G              35 TOC-PC                 55.00      54.23  
  2 Larson, Greg D            39 TOC-PC                 55.00      56.89  
  3 Schmidt, Steve R          37 OV-PC                1:00.00    1:00.53  
  4 Orduna, Jose Luis         37 PCAM-PC              1:10.00    1:17.90  
  5 Prodoehl, Jason C         37 TSUN-PC              1:29.00    1:32.37  
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Muir, Scott               35 SNM-PC               2:15.32    2:21.24  
  2 White, Charles D          37 TSUN-PC              2:30.00    2:37.62  
  3 Prodoehl, Jason C         37 TSUN-PC              3:00.00    3:17.95  
 
Men 35-39 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cheung, Casey D           35 TSUN-PC              6:08.00    5:29.05  
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bucter, Peter K           44 ALMA-PC                24.80      24.87  
  2 Davis, Brian              41 MELO-PC                25.81      25.53  
  3 Sperka, Daniel            43 DAM-PC                 27.00      27.38  
  4 Kane, Robert L            43 PCAM-PC                50.00      33.39  
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Migual, Jim               43 RINC-PC                31.00      29.75  
  2 Kane, Robert L            43 PCAM-PC                50.00      33.05  
  3 Honor, Alex P             41 PCA-PC                 50.00      35.34  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lynch, Michel             44 RAD-PC                 56.00      54.99  
  2 Zappel, Tracy E           44 WEST-PC                55.00      56.95  
  3 Sperka, Daniel            43 DAM-PC                 59.00    1:00.71  
  4 Honor, Alex P             41 PCA-PC               1:40.00    1:19.80  
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lynch, Michel             44 RAD-PC               1:56.00    2:02.15  
  2 Burlingham, Aragon        41 BAC-PC               2:40.00    2:26.81  
  3 Kane, Robert L            43 PCAM-PC              4:00.00    2:31.16  
  4 Honor, Alex P             41 PCA-PC               3:35.00    2:52.28  
 
Men 40-44 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brundage, Patrick W       41 ARIZ-ZZ             10:22.63    9:55.90  
  2 Cardineau, Yan            41 SRM-PC              11:00.00   10:36.91  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brundage, Patrick W       41 ARIZ-ZZ              1:00.00      56.61  
  2 Zappel, Tracy E           44 WEST-PC              1:06.50    1:06.38  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bucter, Peter K           44 ALMA-PC              1:08.00    1:06.46  
  2 Lynch, Michel             44 RAD-PC               1:15.00    1:15.69  
  3 Sperka, Daniel            43 DAM-PC               1:20.00    1:16.89  
  4 Migual, Jim               43 RINC-PC              1:30.00    1:23.43  
 -- Kane, Robert L            43 PCAM-PC              2:00.00         DQ  
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brundage, Patrick W       41 ARIZ-ZZ              2:30.00    2:25.00  
  2 Burlingham, Aragon        41 BAC-PC               3:45.00    3:07.96  
 -- Wilson, Todd              44 SRM-PC               2:40.00         DQ  
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cardineau, Yan            41 SRM-PC                 26.00      26.33  
  2 Zappel, Tracy E           44 WEST-PC                28.00      29.39  
  3 Pacheco, Ricardo          43 TSUN-PC                32.00      30.62  
  4 Sperka, Daniel            43 DAM-PC                 30.00      30.79  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brundage, Patrick W       41 ARIZ-ZZ                57.85      55.65  
  2 Cardineau, Yan            41 SRM-PC                 57.00      55.85  
  3 Lynch, Michel             44 RAD-PC               1:10.00    1:02.59  
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cardineau, Yan            41 SRM-PC               2:15.00    2:09.98  
  2 Bucter, Peter K           44 ALMA-PC              2:20.00    2:13.56  
  3 Lynch, Michel             44 RAD-PC               2:10.00    2:20.38  
  4 Pacheco, Ricardo          43 TSUN-PC              2:36.00    2:38.64  
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Homonnay, Chris A         46 HTUB-PC                28.50      27.02  
  2 Salisbury, William R      49 LOM-PC                 29.50      27.64  
  3 Sharron, Will G           48 PCAM-PC                32.00      28.40  
  4 Ennis, Richard D          49 PCAM-PC                38.00      28.47  
  5 Maimone, Bill             46 PCAM-PC                32.00      28.94  
  6 Huang, Howard L           45 PCAM-PC                40.00      32.08  
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goble, John               46 ALMA-PC                30.00      27.51  
  2 Holman, Mark              45 LOM-PC                 29.50      27.64  
  3 Halperin, Ernst A         45 TSUN-PC                28.42      28.26  
  4 Campbell, Chris           47 MVM-PC                 28.04      28.39  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Drake, Bruce              46 CRUZ-PC                58.00      58.29  
  2 Fuselier, Stephen A       49 STAN-PC                58.50      58.60  
  3 Hamza, Alex               49 LVTC-PC              1:00.00      59.73  
  4 Homonnay, Chris A         46 HTUB-PC              1:02.00    1:00.05  
  5 Goble, John               46 ALMA-PC              1:10.00    1:04.43  
  6 Halperin, Ernst A         45 TSUN-PC              1:05.03    1:05.29  
  7 Ennis, Richard D          49 PCAM-PC              1:15.00    1:05.87  
  8 Huang, Howard             45 PCA-PC               1:25.00    1:18.42  
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fuselier, Stephen A       49 STAN-PC              2:05.00    2:07.52  
  2 Hamza, Alex               49 LVTC-PC              2:15.00    2:11.13  
  3 Mehech, Maximiliano C     47 SCSC-PC              2:12.36    2:11.67  
  4 Homonnay, Chris A         46 HTUB-PC              2:12.30    2:12.66  
  5 Campbell, Chris           47 MVM-PC               2:13.18    2:18.91  
  6 Goble, John               46 ALMA-PC              2:40.00    2:26.89  
  7 Ennis, Richard D          49 PCAM-PC              2:30.00    2:27.91  
 
Men 45-49 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phelan, Darren D          45 STAN-PC             10:10.09   10:26.41  
  2 Lincoln, Todd L           47 STAN-PC             10:50.00   10:42.76  
  3 Mehech, Maximiliano C     47 SCSC-PC             12:20.00   11:38.17  
  4 Ratcliffe, Ronald C       45 WACM-PC             15:25.05   14:09.75  
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huang, Howard L           45 PCAM-PC                50.00      51.62  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lincoln, Todd L           47 STAN-PC                59.00      58.54  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Homonnay, Chris A         46 HTUB-PC              1:12.50    1:10.75  
  2 Drake, Bruce              46 CRUZ-PC              1:08.00    1:11.64  
  3 Holman, Mark              45 LOM-PC               1:20.00    1:15.52  
  4 Hamza, Alex               49 LVTC-PC              1:20.00    1:17.61  
  5 Sharron, Will G           48 PCAM-PC              1:25.00    1:18.18  
  6 Campbell, Chris           47 MVM-PC               1:31.00    1:29.42  
  7 Huang, Howard L           45 PCAM-PC              1:40.00    1:29.90  
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ewing, Jack               48 USF-PC               2:29.98    2:35.82  
  2 Sharron, Will G           48 PCAM-PC              3:00.00    2:56.85  
  3 Campbell, Chris           47 MVM-PC               3:15.00    3:09.53  
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Drake, Bruce              46 CRUZ-PC                28.00      27.85  
  2 Maimone, Bill             46 PCAM-PC                36.00      28.83  
  3 Haman, Mark               45 LOM-PC                 31.00      31.92  
  4 Halperin, Ernst A         45 TSUN-PC                37.33      32.55  
  5 Ryan, Kevin A             47 LNM-PC                 33.00      34.39  
  6 Huang, Howard             45 PCA-PC                 40.00      44.24  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Drake, Bruce              46 CRUZ-PC              1:00.00    1:03.70  
  2 Hamza, Alex               49 LVTC-PC              1:15.00    1:10.95  
  3 Ewing, Jack               48 USF-PC               1:05.52    1:11.72  
  4 Mehech, Maximiliano C     47 SCSC-PC              1:10.00    1:13.28  
  5 Ryan, Kevin A             47 LNM-PC               1:20.00    1:20.11  
 -- Maimone, Bill             46 PCAM-PC              1:25.00         DQ  
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fuselier, Stephen A       49 STAN-PC              2:28.00    2:27.66  
  2 Halperin, Ernst A         45 TSUN-PC              2:45.34    2:36.87  
  3 Ryan, Kevin A             47 LNM-PC               3:30.00    3:01.34  
 
Men 45-49 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Chris           47 MVM-PC               5:55.00    6:04.84  
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kozlowski, Kirk           50 MVM-PC                 23.80      23.97  
  2 Schenstrom, Warren        51 SRM-PC                 24.80      24.46  
  3 Davis, Joseph P           50 MELO-PC                28.00      25.58  
  4 Helander, Rick            54 UN-PC                  26.86      26.09  
  5 Lee, Gary M               50 STAN-PC                35.00      26.81  
  6 Skuse, Brian              52 UN-PC                  28.00      27.68  
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stones, Mike              54 RHMS-PC                30.00      28.52  
  2 Holyoake, Robert S        54 LOM-PC                 35.00      29.69  
  3 Nachtigal, jim            54 ALMA-PC                48.00      36.42  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morales, John R           51 SRM-PC                 52.98      52.30  
  2 Schenstrom, Warren        51 SRM-PC                 54.50      52.56  
  3 Davis, Joseph P           50 MELO-PC                58.00      56.34  
  4 Glenesk, Mark             53 KMAN-ZZ                58.19      57.92  
  5 Helander, Rick            54 UN-PC                1:01.00    1:00.84  
  6 Lee, Gary M               50 STAN-PC              1:05.00    1:02.93  
  7 Ding, Gregory             50 RINC-PC              1:08.00    1:03.94  
  8 Nachtigal, jim            54 ALMA-PC                50.00    1:29.95  
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glenesk, Mark             53 KMAN-ZZ              2:10.92    2:16.02  
  2 Cannon, Richard P         51 CVM-PC               2:15.00    2:18.81  
  3 Ding, Gregory             50 RINC-PC              2:35.00    2:25.53  
  4 Anderson, Robert L        53 PCAM-PC              2:32.00    2:31.79  
  5 Lee, Gary M               50 STAN-PC              2:35.00    2:34.04  
 
Men 50-54 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guadagni, Peter M         54 WCM-PC              11:45.00   11:15.06  
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holyoake, Robert S        54 LOM-PC                 45.00      36.76  
  2 Stones, Mike              54 RHMS-PC                38.00      42.20  
  3 Nachtigal, jim            54 ALMA-PC              1:00.00      53.67  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morales, John R           51 SRM-PC               1:01.11      59.66  
  2 Schindler, tom            52 HTUB-PC              1:12.00    1:11.14  
  3 Helander, Rick            54 UN-PC                1:11.00    1:11.18  
  4 Skuse, Brian              52 UN-PC                1:15.00    1:14.22  
  5 Holyoake, Robert S        54 LOM-PC               1:55.00    1:22.73  
  6 Anderson, Robert L        53 PCAM-PC              1:40.00    1:30.95  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guadagni, Peter M         54 WCM-PC               1:12.00    1:11.58  
  2 Anderson, Robert L        53 PCAM-PC              1:24.00    1:23.27  
  3 Nachtigal, jim            54 ALMA-PC              2:15.00    1:51.91  
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morales, John R           51 SRM-PC               2:29.00    2:26.36  
  2 Guadagni, Peter M         54 WCM-PC               2:35.00    2:35.92  
  3 Anderson, Robert L        53 PCAM-PC              3:13.00    3:08.76  
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carter, Paul              51 TOC-PC                 24.00      24.75  
  2 Glenesk, Mark             53 KMAN-ZZ                28.94      28.71  
  3 Davis, Joseph P           50 MELO-PC                30.00      29.20  
  4 Helander, Rick            54 UN-PC                  29.79      29.30  
  5 Skuse, Brian              52 UN-PC                  30.00      31.72  
  6 Stones, Mike              54 RHMS-PC                33.27      32.94  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schenstrom, Warren        51 SRM-PC                 59.00      59.14  
  2 Guadagni, Peter M         54 WCM-PC               1:05.00    1:04.56  
  3 Glenesk, Mark             53 KMAN-ZZ              1:04.00    1:04.76  
 -- Shilling, Ken R           51 STAN-PC                58.90         DQ  
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shilling, Ken R           51 STAN-PC              2:05.00    2:07.65  
  2 Cannon, Richard P         51 CVM-PC               2:40.00    2:42.29  
 
Men 50-54 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morales, John R           51 SRM-PC               4:38.99    4:35.64  
  2 Canales, Francisco L      51 SRM-PC               5:00.00    4:44.96  
  3 Schenstrom, Warren        51 SRM-PC               5:04.10    4:54.88  
  4 Guadagni, Peter M         54 WCM-PC               5:12.00    4:56.72  
  5 Anderson, Robert L        53 PCAM-PC              7:30.00    6:54.53  
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Curt              55 LOM-PC                 35.00      28.80  
  2 Kendall, Scot             58 UN-PC                  30.00      29.41  
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holt, Tate                57 TAM-PC                 24.00      24.30  
  2 Sterne, Erik A            56 UN-PC                  26.05      26.57  
  3 Gloystein, James E        57 RHMS-PC                28.50      27.65  
  4 Horn, Terry R             59 BAC-PC                 30.49      30.70  
  5 Sutton-Beattie, Eric L    56 RHMS-PC                29.00      30.75  
  6 Ceci, Louis G             58 STAN-PC                32.00      30.96  
  7 Madison, David K          55 LOM-PC                 33.00      32.19  
  8 Miller, Scott A           56 MAM-PC                 34.44      35.09  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kendall, Scot             58 UN-PC                1:10.00    1:10.43  
  2 Miller, Scott A           56 MAM-PC               1:20.69    1:23.13  
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foreaker, Don C           56 SRM-PC               2:13.00    2:11.41  
  2 Small, Stephen A          56 LNM-PC               2:23.00    2:13.82  
  3 Grant, Bill               59 BAM-PC               2:19.00    2:18.74  
  4 Gloystein, James E        57 RHMS-PC              2:25.30    2:28.42  
  5 Sutton-Beattie, Eric L    56 RHMS-PC              2:27.00    2:35.15  
  6 Kendall, Scot             58 UN-PC                2:35.00    2:37.16  
  7 Ceci, Louis G             58 STAN-PC              2:35.00    2:40.33  
  8 Miller, Scott A           56 MAM-PC               3:08.11    3:19.26  
 
Men 55-59 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clemmons, Jim             58 MAM-PC              10:59.50   10:42.06  
  2 Small, Stephen A          56 LNM-PC              12:30.00   12:40.88  
  3 Levinson, David A         58 RINC-PC             13:30.00   12:44.43  
  4 Foreaker, Don C           56 SRM-PC              12:45.00   12:45.19  
  5 MC Gregor, Cary D         58 MAM-PC              13:00.00   13:16.52  
  6 Winterrowd, Dan           58 SMST-PC             14:00.00   14:01.51  
  7 Miller, Scott A           56 MAM-PC              19:20.00   20:25.13  
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Curt              55 LOM-PC                 50.00      40.00  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Small, Stephen A          56 LNM-PC               1:25.00    1:14.96  
  2 Kennedy, James            57 CMAM-PC              1:17.00    1:16.48  
  3 MC Gregor, Cary D         58 MAM-PC               1:22.30    1:26.69  
  4 Taylor, Curt              55 LOM-PC               1:45.00    1:28.26  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kennedy, James            57 CMAM-PC              1:17.19    1:16.93  
  2 Gloystein, James E        57 RHMS-PC              1:26.30    1:26.24  
  3 Grant, Bill               59 BAM-PC               1:28.00    1:26.70  
  4 Sutton-Beattie, Eric L    56 RHMS-PC              1:26.00    1:27.29  
  5 Madison, David K          55 LOM-PC               1:32.00    1:28.99  
  6 Miller, Scott A           56 MAM-PC               1:51.41    1:48.65  
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kennedy, James            57 CMAM-PC              2:47.00    2:51.10  
  2 Small, Stephen A          56 LNM-PC               2:51.00    2:52.42  
  3 Sutton-Beattie, Eric L    56 RHMS-PC              3:07.00    3:08.29  
  4 Madison, David K          55 LOM-PC               3:22.00    3:18.22  
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gloystein, James E        57 RHMS-PC                33.99      33.91  
  2 Madison, David K          55 LOM-PC                 38.00      38.55  
  3 Taylor, Curt              55 LOM-PC                 45.00      39.13  
  4 Kendall, Scot             58 UN-PC                  40.00      40.74  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clemmons, Jim             58 MAM-PC               1:04.50    1:01.01  
  2 Pinkham, Bob C            56 WEST-PC              1:07.00    1:06.44  
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pinkham, Bob C            56 WEST-PC              2:38.00    2:27.70  
  2 Small, Stephen A          56 LNM-PC               2:41.00    2:34.87  
  3 Horn, Terry R             59 BAC-PC               3:01.49    2:53.66  
  4 Madison, David K          55 LOM-PC               3:14.00    3:10.59  
  5 Kendall, Scot             58 UN-PC                2:55.00    3:18.72  
  6 Ceci, Louis G             58 STAN-PC              3:18.00    3:19.30  
 
Men 55-59 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clemmons, Jim             58 MAM-PC               4:59.50    4:43.48  
  2 Kennedy, James            57 CMAM-PC              5:49.50    5:45.09  
  3 MC Gregor, Cary D         58 MAM-PC               6:15.00    5:58.17  
  4 Horn, Terry R             59 BAC-PC               7:37.49    6:18.44  
 -- Gregg, Peter A            58 STAN-PC              6:35.00         DQ  
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rudloff, Edward           61 TOC-PC                 27.10      26.33  
  2 Kocal, John C             62 WEST-PC                26.50      26.57  
  3 Galvine, Donald           63 WCM-PC                 28.88      26.76  
  4 MC Clelland, Mac D        60 MAM-PC                 28.00      28.03  
  5 Hinkelman, Edward         61 UN-PC                  30.00      31.00  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kocal, John C             62 WEST-PC              1:01.50    1:00.68  
  2 MC Clelland, Mac D        60 MAM-PC               1:01.00    1:01.04  
  3 Galvine, Donald           63 WCM-PC                 59.88    1:01.41  
  4 Hinkelman, Edward         61 UN-PC                1:08.00    1:12.41  
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Joel R            60 CRUZ-PC              2:10.00    2:06.49  
  2 Rudloff, Edward           61 TOC-PC               2:12.10    2:10.29  
  3 MC Clelland, Mac D        60 MAM-PC               2:19.00    2:17.13  
  4 Woodruff, Michael         63 BAM-PC               2:40.00    2:41.95  
 
Men 60-64 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Joel R            60 CRUZ-PC             11:30.00   11:40.23  
  2 Woodruff, Michael         63 BAM-PC              15:00.00   14:40.72  
  3 Stein, Fred H             62 ECYM-PC             15:45.00   15:20.79  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Galvine, Donald           63 WCM-PC               1:14.88    1:20.98  
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stein, Fred H             62 ECYM-PC              3:30.00    3:14.96  
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyerhoff, Rick           62 TAM-PC                 28.60      29.22  
  2 Galvine, Donald           63 WCM-PC                 33.28      31.90  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rudloff, Edward           61 TOC-PC               1:10.80    1:09.54  
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyerhoff, Rick           62 TAM-PC               2:50.00    2:42.82  
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kearns, Lloyd             68 PVM-PC                    NT      59.07  
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilcox, al                69 HTUB-PC                33.00      33.21  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Richard            65 TAM-PC                 56.50      55.97  
  2 Gildea, David             65 STAN-PC              1:01.82      58.36  
  3 Wilcox, al                69 HTUB-PC              1:20.00    1:15.93  
 
Men 65-69 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Richard            65 TAM-PC              12:20.00   12:06.16  
  2 Lane, Ed V                69 WCM-PC              15:10.00   14:54.22  
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kearns, Lloyd             68 PVM-PC                    NT    1:04.79  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Richard            65 TAM-PC               1:05.00    1:04.03  
  2 Gildea, David             65 STAN-PC              1:21.48    1:13.59  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gildea, David             65 STAN-PC              1:11.39    1:09.95  
  2 Kearns, Lloyd             68 PVM-PC                    NT    2:01.56  
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lane, Ed V                69 WCM-PC               3:31.00    3:34.69  
  2 Kearns, Lloyd             68 PVM-PC                    NT    4:20.24  
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Richard            65 TAM-PC                 28.80      28.40  
  2 Tisch, Thomas A           69 CMSC-PC                40.00      39.30  
  3 Kearns, Lloyd             68 PVM-PC                    NT    1:22.69  
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tisch, Thomas A           69 CMSC-PC              3:40.00    3:36.42  
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sulzbach, John F          74 MELO-PC                32.50      31.40  
  2 Ingalls, Donald           70 MVM-PC                 33.00      32.02  
  3 Hughes, Olin B            70 RINC-PC                30.50      32.32  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ingalls, Donald           70 MVM-PC               1:15.00    1:12.98  
  2 Hughes, Olin B            70 RINC-PC              1:17.00    1:18.87  
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ingalls, Donald           70 MVM-PC               2:50.00    2:54.11  
  2 Hughes, Olin B            70 RINC-PC              3:19.00    3:15.02  
 
Men 70-74 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fasbender, Barry A        71 STAN-PC             15:38.35   15:03.86  
  2 Sulzbach, John F          74 MELO-PC             17:30.00   16:40.53  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fasbender, Barry A        71 STAN-PC              1:26.46    1:25.43  
  2 Sulzbach, John F          74 MELO-PC              1:35.00    1:33.39  
  3 Ingalls, Donald           70 MVM-PC               1:45.00    1:34.43  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fasbender, Barry A        71 STAN-PC              1:31.33    1:30.73  
  2 Ingalls, Donald           70 MVM-PC               1:45.00    1:45.43  
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perilman, Jim E           70 WCM-PC               3:19.00    3:18.52  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fasbender, Barry A        71 STAN-PC              1:25.14    1:21.66  
  2 Perilman, Jim E           70 WCM-PC               1:30.00    1:26.20  
 
Men 70-74 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fasbender, Barry A        71 STAN-PC              6:40.80    6:35.73  
  2 Sulzbach, John F          74 MELO-PC              7:40.00    7:19.36  
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conkey, Jim               77 SNM-PC                 37.20      36.99  
  2 Anderson, Paul N          75 RINC-PC                40.00      41.88  
  3 Ammann, Charles           77 MELO-PC              1:00.00      56.12  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conkey, Jim               77 SNM-PC               1:25.00    1:29.07  
  2 Anderson, Paul N          75 RINC-PC              1:26.00    1:34.77  
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mayo, Robert W            75 WCM-PC               3:00.00    2:58.49  
  2 Conkey, Jim               77 SNM-PC               3:20.00    3:12.54  
  3 Ammann, Charles           77 MELO-PC              5:10.00    4:58.57  
 
Men 75-79 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mayo, Robert W            75 WCM-PC              16:40.00   16:38.19  
  2 Anderson, Paul N          75 RINC-PC             18:30.00   19:32.08  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mayo, Robert W            75 WCM-PC               1:35.00    1:31.36  
  2 Anderson, Paul N          75 RINC-PC              2:00.00    2:13.32  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Ashley O           77 AAM-PC               1:30.50    1:30.15  
  2 Anderson, Paul N          75 RINC-PC              2:20.00    2:28.51  
  3 Ammann, Charles           77 MELO-PC              3:10.00    3:00.86  
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Ashley O           77 AAM-PC               3:14.00    3:17.41  
 
Men 90-94 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keller, Pat L             90 RINC-PC              1:05.00    1:05.32  
 
Men 90-94 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keller, Pat L             90 RINC-PC              2:35.00    2:29.52  
 
Men 90-94 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keller, Pat L             90 RINC-PC              3:30.00    3:05.30  
 
Men 90-94 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keller, Pat L             90 RINC-PC              7:30.00    6:35.82  
   





Return to Pacific Masters Swimming Homepage This page was designed and produced by Michael Moore. Please report any errors or omissions to him. We would also like to hear how the page can be improved or what you would like to see. Thank you.

2009-01-18


Copyright © 2009 Pacific Masters Swimming, Inc.
http://www.pacificmasters.org/