e

Pacific Masters gif

Results
Millerton Lake
Overall


Millerton Lake One Mile National Championships
11 May 2009

  
  
Female Finishers
Place Last Name First Name City Age Time
1 George Heidi LAMV 33 17:46.8
2 Hazen Lisa UNAT 44 19:07.7
3 Gill Meg UNAT 24 19:38.7
4 Val Laura TAM 57 19:39.1
5 Brown Denise UNAT 49 19:40.4
6 Simpson Susanne NOVA 48 20:04.0
7 Meyer Marguerite TOC 50 20:04.7
8 Welting Laureen TOC 43 20:33.3
9 Cox Juliet MAM 40 20:36.4
10 Lyons Katie TOC 27 20:40.4
11 Franklin Rebecca SQST 40 20:49.2
12 Kolman Aimee UNAT 39 20:51.2
13 Grilli Tracy NEM 51 20:53.9
14 Bauernfeind Patti LNM 42 20:56.5
15 Bennett Lisa SQST 52 21:00.0
16 Olsen Rebekay MVN 28 21:01.3
17 Seymour Liz WCM 41 21:06.6
18 Dunbar Barbara SDSM 60 21:16.2
19 Daly Cheryl MESC 37 21:18.9
20 Osborn Ahelee UNAT 50 21:22.8
21 Vasey Adrianne STAN 30 21:33.8
22 Cook Jenny SCAQ 50 21:34.2
23 Asnault Wendy CHIC 40 21:35.8
24 Hagadorn Heather CMS 44 21:44.9
25 Beckman Sharon NEM 51 21:47.4
26 Streater Barbara VMST 38 21:51.8
27 Riegels Samantha RINC 29 22:00.8
28 Craven Leslie NEM 49 22:08.8
29 Finch Merry YCMS 54 22:10.5
30 Roche Carolyn CMS 57 22:16.6
31 Sakovich Anneka SCAQ 35 22:17.1
32 Lewis Nancy UNAT 49 22:17.5
33 Hunter Dee SQST 43 22:18.5
34 Scott Sheryl NEM 46 22:41.1
35 Lockhart Christine CHIC 50 22:49.9
36 Downing Jennifer NEM 30 23:16.0
37 Bechhoefer Marta UNAT 41 23:48.5
38 Marr Jackie SDSM 65 23:49.7
39 Garnier Kathy CMS 48 23:55.8
40 Thomas Michella SDSM 42 24:01.0
41 Schoenberger Linda TAM 61 24:08.1
42 Heller Judy STAN 53 24:29.2
43 Thompson Margaret MAM 27 24:53.9
44 Focha Jessica MAAC 21 25:03.6
45 Phalen Jennifer SCAM 44 25:07.9
46 Bair Megan FOG 32 25:09.3
47 Mitchell Alison MVN 54 25:17.2
48 VanCleave Julie WMAC 50 25:27.3
49 Sanguinet Amanda TOC 38 25:27.9
50 Dillon Sally PNA 62 25:38.8
51 Thompson Caroline MAM 26 25:46.6
52 Downey Susan CVAS 50 25:59.1
53 Igel Victoria SPAS 53 25:59.3
54 Summers Jeanna OREG 55 26:08.2
55 Monahan Jaimie UNAT 29 26:46.8
56 Wright Jill SAWS 56 27:04.7
57 Coleman Kate SCAM 66 27:07.8
58 Konis Kelly NBA 42 27:20.3
59 Ridout Nancy TAM 67 27:22.8
60 Focha Teresa MAAC 48 27:28.4
61 Buckley Kristine PCAM 48 27:43.1
62 Singer Shannon PNA 39 27:45.1
63 Callaway Linda MOST 55 27:57.3
64 Milner Nancy OREG 57 28:20.7
65 Young Lydia CMS 60 28:34.8
66 Monaghan Sheila TCAM 60 29:07.7
67 Anziano Marcia CMS 64 29:14.0
68 Barnea Daniela STAN 65 29:16.6
69 Munn Susan DAM 70 30:13.9
70 Carroll Glenda TAM 65 30:15.4
71 Jordan Betsy SDSM 71 30:35.9
72 Litman Jacklyn BAY 58 30:48.6
73 Thomson Tami MAAC 45 30:51.3
74 Kaufmann Karen VMST 44 31:50.2
75 Stretch Nancy TOC 69 31:53.1
76 Baptista Barbara MAM 62 32:00.9
77 McDowell-Cramer Peggy UNAT 67 32:03.5
78 Monroe Donna WCM 75 32:42.8
79 Berro Denise UNAT 48 33:43.0
80 Westergaard Leslie DAM 65 34:11.5
81 White Susan TCAM 66 35:29.7
82 Devries Marta LVM 63 35:50.2
83 Meyer Margery TOC 86 38:16.0
84 Croissant Eileen CMS 69 38:35.7
85 Robben Barbara UNAT 75 41:20.8
86 Goggin Georgia MOST 79 48:18.3
Male Finishers
Place Last Name First Name City Age Time
1 Erwin Jeff SAWS 44 17:09.6
2 Wells Barton LAMV 41 17:36.7
2 Shaffer Mike VCM 43 17:36.7
4 Dickson Kurt ARIZ 41 17:53.4
5 Gillis Trevor SCSC 33 18:02.5
6 Wells Scott EAJM 47 18:15.6
7 McDonald Sandy SMST 53 18:38.9
8 Krauser Larry HMS 55 19:12.0
9 Wuest Frank NEM 48 19:12.4
10 McCracken Bill TVM 47 19:15.2
11 Jackson Keith CVAS 46 19:20.3
12 Schab Barry CVAS 41 19:28.9
13 Seibt Andreas 020-IM 50 19:31.5
14 Blessing Tyler TXLA 36 19:32.6
15 Mahoney Jerry SBM 47 19:35.7
16 Hurst Clayton LVM 26 19:37.5
17 Barriger Jeffrey SOAR 43 19:38.1
18 Miller Simon UCLA 42 19:38.5
19 Waud Timothy OREG 41 19:46.0
20 Bell Alan PNA 58 19:46.3
21 Bunker Morgan LVM 40 19:49.0
22 Baron Kurtis VCM 44 19:49.2
23 Ferroggiaro Fred TOC 55 19:49.7
24 Wilson Joel CRUZ 60 19:51.6
25 Coquillard Moby SMMM 45 19:57.3
26 Rudloff Edward TOC 61 19:59.6
27 Johnston Mark CMS 48 20:01.3
28 Knight James SCSC 55 20:01.8
29 Schmitz John LAMV 47 20:02.0
30 Buck Bryan UCI 46 20:10.7
31 Bachman Bryan MINN 34 20:14.3
32 Collins Michael UNAT 42 20:35.2
33 Borton Dan ROSE 40 20:45.4
34 Penn William PNA 57 20:58.8
35 Roper Matthew DAM 28 21:01.4
36 ten Grotenhuis Dirk TOC 42 21:04.2
37 Connolly Darrin USF 37 21:07.8
38 Matysek Jim MOVY 49 21:22.7
39 Tetzlaff Maurice WMAC 32 21:26.3
40 Landis Tom OREG 66 21:27.3
41 Mitchell Jeffrey UNAT 40 21:28.8
42 Pyrch Michael SCSC 50 21:32.0
43 Engber Michael SCSC 46 21:41.3
44 Emhoff Ron TVM 54 21:43.5
45 Cerny William UTAH 61 22:05.7
46 Foreaker Don SRM 56 22:16.2
47 Small Stephen LNM 56 22:18.2
48 Raffaelli Larry VCM 65 22:23.8
49 Burns Richard TAM 65 22:24.4
50 Lally Bart TOC 45 22:26.6
51 Neiswonger Richard MVN 49 22:30.0
52 Lopopolo Jerry SOBA 41 22:40.9
53 Fernald Robert GBM 41 22:44.7
54 Radcliff David ORER 75 22:47.4
55 Damm James CVAS 37 22:49.5
56 Dorman Brandon UNAT 25 22:53.3
57 Ettinger Tom ROSE 60 22:53.7
58 Willert Dan WCM 66 22:55.4
59 Sanders Drew TOC 38 23:00.2
60 DeLacy James WCM 62 23:13.6
61 Molnar Ronald CMS 67 23:17.0
62 Thompson Ron OREG 49 23:18.3
63 Miller Steven WM 55 23:30.8
64 Traynor John IM 49 23:40.0
65 Dawson Bill MELO 66 23:47.7
66 Kight Chuck RAMS 61 24:09.8
67 Wright Dowain CVAS 49 24:32.8
68 Vanhoven Paul WCM 44 24:43.5
69 Dumouchel Rob CSAM 27 24:52.6
70 McGregor Cary MAM 58 24:54.2
71 Bremel Dave CVAS 51 25:20.2
72 Harmer David TCAM 61 25:24.0
73 Levine Jeff GSC 24 25:24.3
74 Eandi Robert CVAS 31 25:29.1
75 Moore Michael USF 58 25:30.3
76 Shipley Bill EQNX 34 25:42.5
77 Nadaner Dan CLOV 59 25:51.6
78 Harder Leslie RAMS 56 26:25.9
79 Wood Michael VCM 66 26:54.4
80 Tingey Tanner CVAS 43 27:20.7
81 Halff Henry MOST 66 27:24.7
82 Hall Jim CVAS 51 27:42.8
83 Cousins Bruce WCM 61 28:01.0
84 Beach Robert SPM 78 28:42.5
85 Orlando Steven 40 29:12.7
86 Ingalls Donald MVM 70 31:00.7
87 Osborne Daniel USF 75 31:33.4
88 Stark William UNAT 34 31:49.8
89 Franson Thomas CVAS 51 31:52.4
90 Karby Michael CVAS 52 32:00.4
91 Gibson William UNAT 65 32:02.9
92 Fewster Robert TVM 70 33:25.6
93 Ricks Shaun UNAT 52 33:54.1
94 Fleming John UNAT 68 34:08.6
95 Baker Donald SDSM 78 35:21.3
96 Wolle Jordan SDSM 80 35:58.7
97 Anderson Paul RINC 75 37:25.3
98 Reynolds Bing CMS 68 49:04.9
  
  
  
  
  
   





Return to Pacific Masters Swimming Homepage This page was designed and produced by Michael Moore. Please report any errors or omissions to him. We would also like to hear how the page can be improved or what you would like to see. Thank you.

2009-01-18


Copyright © 2009 Pacific Masters Swimming, Inc.
http://www.pacificmasters.org/