Pacific Masters gif

Results
Lake Mendocino


Lake Mendocino
27 June 2009

  
  
Female Finishers
Place Last Name First Name City Age Time
1 Val Laura TAM 57 35:28.5
2 Hazen Lisa UNAT 45 35:53.5
3 Ward Lisa WCM 45 39:59.4
4 Prouty Nancy MELO 38 40:05.9
5 Henry BJ WCM 45 40:08.4
6 Vasey Adrianne STAN 30 40:10.3
7 Morlan Kathy UNAT 50 40:21.8
8 Clements Cindy TAM 48 40:37.8
9 Christensen Kate TOC 49 40:58.5
10 Quinn Phyllis TPC 53 41:58.7
11 Richards Erika Wine 31 42:56.5
12 Mendoza-Martens Nicole WCM 32 43:06.0
13 Odwyer Erin WINE 32 43:48.7
14 Sleasman Laura MELO 29 44:41.5
15 Schumucker Lindabeth DAM 53 45:08.7
16 Bechhoefer Marta CRUZ 41 45:42.0
17 Davis Catherine WINE 49 48:00.5
18 Skinner-Kita JoAnn RAM 42 50:14.6
19 Sanguinet Amanda OLYM 38 51:00.2
20 Buckley Kristine PCAM 49 51:15.5
21 Gardner Laura BAC 51 52:35.6
22 Tukua Karen WCM 59 52:46.8
23 Coleman Kate SCAM 66 52:59.0
24 Focha Teresa Marie MAAC 48 53:19.0
25 Scott Emily SRM 29 53:41.2
26 Brenner Mindi SNM 45 53:51.2
27 Soldatova Alena UNAT 59 54:43.3
28 Sammarco Laura-Anne SMMM 49 54:57.9
29 Stimson Katie MELO 37 56:08.7
30 Hardin Cheryl SMMM 52 56:56.8
31 Carter Nicole UNAT 42 57:26.4
32 Davis Diane DAM 58 57:52.6
33 Munn Susan DAM 70 59:13.0
34 Carroll Glenda TAM 65 59:43.0
35 Litman Jacklyn BAYM 58 59:49.9
36 Anson Susan SCAM 69 1:00:51.6
37 Austin Brenda BAYM 54 1:02:41.9
38 Armento Valerie UNAT 58 1:04:18.2
39 Kenyon Alia SRM 31 1:04:25.8
40 Fogg Sally SRM 37 1:04:25.9
41 Muir Guila PNA 54 1:10:21.2
42 Durham Patricia SMM 71 1:10:58.7
43 Cantini-Norkin Mary DC 65 1:33:03.3
Male Finishers
Place Last Name First Name City Age Time
1 Gillis Trevor SCSC 33 34:08.8
2 MacDonald Sandy SIERRA 53 34:31.9
3 Cardineau Yan SRM 41 34:36.6
4 Brancamp David SNM 47 37:36.3
5 Schmitz John LAMV 48 38:18.7
6 Matthews Dave WCM 46 38:22.2
7 Knight James SCSC 55 38:30.3
8 Wilson Joel CRUZ 60 38:38.5
9 Garnier Olivier USF 42 38:59.7
10 Pyrch Michael SCSC 50 40:18.2
11 Davis Matthew DAM 29 40:19.7
12 Temgrotenhuse Dirk TOC 43 40:20.7
13 Lally Bart TOC 47 40:49.5
14 Foreaker Donald SRM 57 41:43.5
15 McDonald Jim VSMS 42 42:01.6
16 Engber Mike SCSC 46 42:12.8
17 Carlin Kelly UNAT 46 43:08.6
18 Castro Luiz UNAT 44 43:11.8
19 Carter Dave UNAT 55 43:42.8
20 Karbe Frank TOC 41 44:00.7
21 Burns Richard TAM 66 44:06.1
22 Langner Mikael USF 40 45:03.0
23 Kight Chuck RAM 61 45:49.7
24 Jacobson Thomas FOG 49 46:38.3
25 De Lacy James WCM 62 46:53.4
26 Caziarc Steve UNAT 55 47:52.0
27 Kief Leon SMMM 56 47:57.1
28 Winterrowd Dan SMST 58 48:47.4
29 Cantlen John WACM 41 49:22.6
30 Nadaner Dan CVAS 59 50:08.6
31 Bratt Ralph BAYM 69 51:30.7
32 Louis Evan CRUZ 52 51:33.6
33 Tuteur Frank SRM 51 53:54.8
34 Anderson John VACA 67 54:28.8
35 Baum Harlan SCAM 52 55:10.4
36 Anderson Kristian RAMS 55 55:49.9
37 Davis Will DAM 57 56:58.9
38 Vandersteen Ash UNAT 45 57:04.4
39 Cotton Jim CSC 76 58:18.2
40 Osborne Daniel USFM 75 1:00:50.0
41 Wheeler Richard TAM 58 1:01:04.2
42 Ingalls Donald MVM 71 1:01:35.5
43 Sale Josh NBA 55 1:02:32.6
44 Kearns Lloyd PVM 69 1:14:01.2
45 Brooks John DC 54 1:15:02.5
46 Kapetanic Peter MHSC 56 1:18:37.4
  
  
  
  
  
   





Return to Pacific Masters Swimming Homepage This page was designed and produced by Michael Moore. Please report any errors or omissions to him. We would also like to hear how the page can be improved or what you would like to see. Thank you.

2009-06-28


Copyright © 2009 Pacific Masters Swimming, Inc.
http://www.pacificmasters.org/