e

Pacific Masters gif

Results
Lake Del Valle
1.5 Mile Age Group


TVM Lake Del Valle 1.5 Mile
Age Group 1.5
May 31, 2009
Female 19 to 24
Place Last Name First Name Club Age Time
1 White Lisa TVM 24 35:09.3
2 Espiritu Vicki TVM 23 37:25.9
3 Gentry Kelly TVM 22 38:38.6
Female 25 to 29
Place Last Name First Name Club Age Time
1 Droubay Christy TVM 27 35:02.9
2 Dane Elizabeth CRUZ 29 35:32.5
3 Rath Katy TVM 25 39:46.7
4 Carney Monica CRUZ 26 40:03.2
5 Davies Erin TVM 25 40:10.7
6 Flaskerud Devon WCM 27 41:14.8
7 Hengel Heidi K USF 28 41:33.3
8 Athens Allison K CRUZ 28 41:52.2
9 Walitt Jessica I TSUN 29 45:15.9
10 Monahan Jaimie M UNAT 29 45:34.0
11 Tukua Rebecca WCM 26 46:26.7
12 De Jesus Margarita USF 27 46:36.5
13 Scott Emily SRM 29 47:19.0
Female 30 to 34
Place Last Name First Name Club Age Time
1 Dideum Kathy SCAM 30 34:25.1
2 Nowak Miriam E BMSP 32 34:29.4
3 Baran Jennifer STAN 33 35:09.6
4 Vasey Adrianne STAN 30 36:51.7
5 Haack Angela R WCM 34 37:36.5
6 Stevenson Hilary PCAM 33 39:50.2
7 Mendoza-Martens Nicole J WCM 32 40:22.9
8 Rohringer Nina LVTC 32 43:53.7
9 Germida Amy SCSC 34 44:08.1
10 Murai Emily LAMV 33 45:22.6
11 Kembel Alice PCAM 34 48:26.7
Female 35 to 39
Place Last Name First Name Club Age Time
1 Wolford Shannon D TAM 36 34:27.1
2 Duggan Karen WCM 38 36:21.6
3 Masuda Megumi SCSC 35 36:49.4
4 Parkinson Natalie M WCM 35 37:30.4
5 Suskiewicz Karen SMMM 36 40:18.7
6 Linberg Kristen UNAT 37 41:42.2
7 Bailey Linda M Klinke LVTC 37 41:45.6
8 Roldan Gina UNAT 36 55:57.0
9 Fries Sabrina UNAT 36 56:10.1
Female 40 to 44
Place Last Name First Name Club Age Time
1 Hazen Lisa A UNAT 44 32:04.4
2 Santos Debbie M WCM 41 35:50.6
3 Bauernfeind Patti LNM 42 37:22.3
4 Asnault Wendy CHIC 40 37:28.0
5 Cantlen Kelly UNAT 41 38:28.7
6 Hall Dina M PCAM 43 38:39.9
7 Nygren Mary Ann TVM 41 39:05.0
8 Challburg Karen VACA 44 39:32.8
9 Hertzer Cynthia CRUZ 40 39:38.0
10 Bechhoefer Marta CRUZ 41 40:56.7
11 Gray Kara L WCM 43 41:19.8
12 Jacques Cathy E WCM 40 43:18.0
13 Beegle Janet MVM 42 45:00.6
14 Gardiner Laurie A WCM 44 46:09.4
15 Mackinnon Kate LVTC 41 46:17.2
16 MacGregor Sherie D TVM 42 48:44.5
17 Golubski Dorothy TVM 43 50:23.0
18 Peer Lorena M WCM 43 51:32.0
Female 45 to 49
Place Last Name First Name Club Age Time
1 Tiedemann Elizabeth B UNAT 46 36:33.2
2 Henry B WCM 45 37:34.0
3 Toschi Robyn L TVM 46 39:55.9
4 Seitz Chris A TVM 46 41:10.9
5 Lavery Claire ECAM 49 43:11.8
6 Fox Linda WCM 48 43:21.0
7 Fleming Jill C BAC 46 45:30.8
8 Campbell Paula LVTC 46 46:30.8
9 Buckley Kristine E PCAM 49 47:45.8
10 Sammarco Laura-Anne SMMM 49 47:48.3
11 Zipp Frederika M DC 47 48:37.7
12 Arshakuni Ann L PCAM 46 49:49.5
13 Charych Deborah ECAM 45 50:05.1
14 Gintert Jeri CRUZ 49 50:15.4
15 Johnston Carol WCM 45 56:41.7
16 McKenna Mollie C SERC 45 57:10.9
17 Berro Denise UNAT 49 58:34.6
18 Millar Karene MVM 47 59:25.3
19 Pasztor Suzanne UNAT 45 1:02:47.2
20 Percin Lydia T UNAT 45 1:04:16.2
21 Lelandais Laurie D USF 48 1:04:25.4
Female 50 to 54
Place Last Name First Name Club Age Time
1 Heim-Bowen Suzanne WCM 50 31:54.9
2 Meyer Marguerite TOC 50 35:11.5
3 O'Brien Charlene A WCM 52 35:58.2
4 Morlan Kathy R UNAT 50 36:46.1
5 Quinn Phyllis E TOC 53 38:42.6
6 Klein Maria MVM 50 38:53.1
7 Lockhart Christine CHIC 51 39:15.5
8 Werner Lisa CSSR 52 39:20.3
9 Schmucker Lindabeth DAM 53 39:32.4
10 Silva Leslie L WCM 53 40:42.4
11 Bracken Judy W TVM 51 41:12.0
12 Igel Victoria E SPAS 53 42:35.9
13 Brewer Dana TAM 50 44:12.3
14 Allan Jean BAY 50 46:13.7
15 Soltis Jane M LVTC 53 47:06.8
16 Gardner Laura BAC 51 49:00.1
17 Boyer Karen L DC 53 49:34.7
18 Meis Julie A WCM 51 49:39.2
19 Morris Suzanne M BAY 53 53:00.2
20 Hardin Cheryl SMMM 52 54:15.6
21 Holan Jerri BAM 50 59:11.9
22 Hart Robin MAM 54 1:03:12.7
23 Fredrickson Carol L LGSR 50 1:04:26.6
24 Burke Mary DAM 54 1:06:38.4
25 Wicker Joanne MHSC 54 1:07:45.6
Female 55 to 59
Place Last Name First Name Club Age Time
1 Jones Alice A SCAM 59 43:30.0
2 Tukua Karen WCM 59 46:26.4
3 Burrell Grendel S USF 57 46:54.3
4 Soldatova Alena UNAT 59 48:52.2
5 Achelis Tracy A WCM 55 50:05.6
6 Harms Kildine J WCM 55 52:57.7
7 Davis Diane L DAM 58 53:01.9
8 Litman Jacklyn BAY 58 55:35.5
9 Armento Valerie J UNAT 58 57:06.2
10 Littlefield Nancy SMMM 55 57:46.1
11 Evans Patricia SERC 57 1:00:17.8
12 Mc Call Janice MELO 56 1:02:40.8
Female 60 to 64
Place Last Name First Name Club Age Time
1 Brems Marianne MELO 60 42:19.9
2 Monaghan Sheila TCAM 60 49:23.0
3 McGarvey Pat WCM 62 49:58.4
4 Aaron Cathy E WCM 60 54:17.6
Female 65 to 69
Place Last Name First Name Club Age Time
1 Coleman Kate A SCAM 66 46:40.8
2 Carroll Glenda G TAM 65 52:05.4
Female 70 to 74
Place Last Name First Name Club Age Time
1 Myers Dot J SAC 72 55:16.2
2 Durham Patricia A SMMM 70 1:06:25.0
Female 75 to 79
Place Last Name First Name Club Age Time
1 Monroe Donna WCM 75 57:37.9
2 Robben Barbara UNAT 75 1:16:49.6
Male 19 to 24
Place Last Name First Name Club Age Time
1 Greer George UNAT 19 32:36.5
2 McRae Audie TSUN 24 37:31.9
Male 25 to 29
Place Last Name First Name Club Age Time
1 Schubert Matthew UNAT 27 32:46.4
2 Wheeler Matt SCSC 27 34:05.1
3 Lantz Travis TVM 28 34:18.2
4 Smrz Paul WCM 26 35:03.4
5 Schenck Niklas TSUN 27 37:26.2
6 Knight John WCM 27 37:27.9
7 Averchenkov Sergey MELO 27 51:46.4
Male 30 to 34
Place Last Name First Name Club Age Time
1 Bremer Peer-Timo LVTC 34 33:09.0
2 Austin Scott TVM 30 34:29.4
3 Conway Adam M TVM 30 35:59.7
4 Mellinger Jeff WCM 30 36:17.5
5 Lee Joshua PCAM 30 36:23.6
6 Tuholski Walter WCM 31 38:41.6
7 Draut Jason ECAM 32 39:01.6
8 Manipis William WCM 32 40:15.8
9 Sheldon Jason S RAMS 31 40:37.3
10 Heffelfinger Eric A FOG 33 41:54.4
11 Lee Jerry TVM 31 43:29.6
12 Sheehan Paul STAN 34 43:45.9
13 Scanlan Rob LAMV 32 46:00.8
14 Needham Jeff PCAM 32 49:16.8
15 Stark William UNAT 34 54:41.5
16 Panchal Shyam N STAN 33 1:01:22.1
Male 35 to 39
Place Last Name First Name Club Age Time
1 Bise Ryan TVM 35 32:07.0
2 Marian Jaime D TVM 35 32:42.7
3 Cheung Casey D TSUN 35 38:29.7
4 Sanders Drew TOC 39 40:05.7
5 Malapira Jonathan TVM 39 41:03.1
6 Strecker Kevin E LVTC 35 43:45.0
7 Garcia Chris PCAM 39 45:55.1
8 Weaver Philip A MVM 38 47:10.8
9 Marquardt Michael UNAT 35 49:56.9
10 Reis Rob DC 39 54:20.0
11 Roldan Brad UNAT 36 1:01:29.1
12 Fung Steve UNAT 37 1:03:53.5
Male 40 to 44
Place Last Name First Name Club Age Time
1 Cardineau Yan SRM 41 32:11.7
2 Bond Chris S WCM 42 33:31.4
3 Ten Grotenhuis Dirk A TOC 43 33:47.0
4 Garnier Olivier USF 42 35:07.0
5 Bohm Eric C WCM 42 36:09.8
6 Potter Don UNAT 42 37:57.7
7 Smith Bruce STAN 40 38:24.9
8 Sherry Steve LGSR 42 38:39.6
9 Lanterman Scott MVM 44 38:48.6
10 Witt David M WCM 43 40:15.3
11 Mercer Brian WCM 41 41:31.0
12 Considine Daniel USF 41 42:28.4
13 Shoemaker Scot D UNAT 42 43:04.3
14 Madgic Doug YBAR 43 43:06.7
15 Smith Miles SRM 44 43:36.4
16 Simons David EEE 43 44:43.4
17 Rydman Eric UNAT 43 47:15.9
18 Dueregger Wolfgang STAN 42 50:35.1
19 Wilson Kevin UNAT 41 54:21.1
20 Wilson Jim UNAT 43 55:14.4
Male 45 to 49
Place Last Name First Name Club Age Time
1 Mc Cracken Bill TVM 47 32:16.6
2 Gothberg Brad A WCM 47 33:15.2
3 Schmitz John LAMV 48 33:15.2
4 Matthews David G WCM 45 33:26.8
5 Carr Mike W SRM 48 33:56.2
6 Notaro Michael R MAM 46 35:50.5
7 Engber Michael S SCSC 46 37:15.5
8 Sharron Will G PCAM 49 38:26.1
9 Cook Doug WCM 46 38:49.4
10 Gostisha Jasper SCSC 48 39:12.1
11 Vasquez Rick BEAR 45 40:15.1
12 Falls Ethan TVM 45 40:24.8
13 Toschi Steven C MAM 47 42:48.0
14 Vanhoven Paul WCM 45 44:22.4
15 Nedervold Eric W RINC 48 46:59.6
16 Fulton Greg BMSP 47 48:06.7
17 Hughey Brent TVM 47 48:25.9
18 Stephen Kearsey UNAT 46 49:31.0
19 Lok Wilson TVM 46 49:35.9
20 Cartwright Eric CSPF 47 50:03.6
21 Hess Bart TVM 48 52:46.7
22 Vandersteen Ashley UNAT 45 53:58.0
Male 50 to 54
Place Last Name First Name Club Age Time
1 O'Brien Kerry L WCM 52 33:35.6
2 Emhoff Ron J TVM 54 35:10.3
3 Volponi James LVTC 50 36:38.7
4 Jeha John CSSR 50 36:46.4
5 Dozier Earl TVM 51 37:57.1
6 Riley Gail W ECAM 54 38:20.6
7 Dugan Tom WCM 50 38:26.4
8 Morris John (Scooter) BAY 54 39:21.2
9 Adamson Paul ECAM 50 39:49.8
10 Stewart David VACA 50 41:13.3
11 Young Robert E WCM 52 41:27.2
12 Druz Loren WCM 53 45:11.0
13 Notini Ric L OAK 53 48:42.9
14 Tuteur Frank SRM 51 50:44.7
15 Leaf Stephen PCAM 51 51:08.7
16 Quillin Mark TVM 50 51:23.7
17 Mooney Timothy PCAM 50 53:08.6
18 Weil Stuart UNAT 54 59:24.6
Male 55 to 59
Place Last Name First Name Club Age Time
1 Knight James SCSC 55 33:39.0
2 Foreaker Don SRM 56 36:46.6
3 Upshaw Bob MAM 59 38:17.8
4 Small Stephen LNM 56 39:44.0
5 Murphy Philip UNAT 59 41:13.0
6 Nadaner Dan CVAS 59 43:38.7
7 Winterrowd Dan SMST 58 44:24.1
8 Kief Leon SMMM 56 45:42.3
9 Harder Leslie RAMS 56 45:45.9
10 Benjamin David WCM 59 46:16.5
11 Anderson Kristian RAMS 55 49:53.9
12 Davis Will E DAM 57 50:58.7
13 Mattox John DC 58 56:35.0
14 Kapetanic Peter MHSC 56 1:09:12.3
Male 60 to 64
Place Last Name First Name Club Age Time
1 Wilson Joel R CRUZ 60 34:24.1
2 Wisner Kenneth L PCAM 63 42:00.8
3 Piazza Michael S WCM 63 42:28.2
4 Harmer David TCAM 62 42:31.9
5 Lunt Jim SCAM 60 43:44.5
6 McCarty Thomas TOC 63 43:59.7
7 Cousins Bruce L WCM 62 52:02.2
8 Scrivani Ron UNAT 60 54:33.4
Male 65 to 69
Place Last Name First Name Club Age Time
1 Baldock Cyril CRMSC 65 40:13.2
2 Anderson John D VACA 66 50:16.5
3 Coughlan Kevin P UNAT 65 55:23.1
4 Gibson William H UNAT 66 56:01.3
5 Fleming John UNAT 68 58:44.7
6 Kearns Lloyd PVMA 69 1:06:13.3
Male 70 to 74
Place Last Name First Name Club Age Time
1 Lane Ed V WCM 70 45:28.6
2 Price Kent M STAN 71 45:33.2
3 Blackburn Robert J PCAM 71 47:03.0
4 Laramie Mike SERC 72 50:01.1
  
  
  
  
  
  
   





Return to Pacific Masters Swimming Homepage This page was designed and produced by Michael Moore. Please report any errors or omissions to him. We would also like to hear how the page can be improved or what you would like to see. Thank you.

2009-06-05


Copyright © 2009 Pacific Masters Swimming, Inc.
http://www.pacificmasters.org/