Pacific Masters gif

Results
Davis Aquatic Masters


Lake Berryessa
6 June 2009
One Mile

Place Last Name First Name City Age Time
1 Val Laura TAM 57 21:09.0
2 Hazen Lisa UNAT 44 21:48.8
3 Weisenthal Laurin UNAT 25 22:45.4
4 Elsbach Kimberly DAM 46 22:52.5
5 Ward Lisa WCM 45 22:59.0
6 Baran Jennifer STAN 34 23:05.0
7 Moore Stephanie SAC 26 23:27.7
8 Smith Jody UNAT 40 23:42.7
9 Meyer Marguerite TOC 50 23:44.7
10 Glaser Kathy SCAQ 27 23:48.7
11 Seelos Elizabeth SCMA 22 23:50.4
12 O'Rourke Katherine DAM 24 23:57.4
13 Dane Elizabeth CRUZ 29 24:03.6
14 Guzman Shanna OC 32 24:04.1
15 Deasy Michele TOC 37 24:06.8
16 Santos Debbie WCM 41 24:22.3
17 Beissmann Becky SRM 36 24:31.3
18 Morlan Kathy UNAT 50 24:43.6
19 Kahn Danielle DAM 25 25:01.1
20 Henry BJ WCM 45 25:05.9
21 Cox Juliet Manatee AQ Masters 41 25:15.6
22 Riegels Samantha RINC 29 25:15.8
23 ODwyer Erin WINE 32 25:18.1
24 Duggan Karen WCM 38 25:22.1
25 Gonnason Hayley UNAT 26 25:22.7
26 Haack Angela WCM 34 25:23.2
27 Labusch Meike USF 36 25:28.5
28 O'Leary Shauna SMMM 32 25:34.4
29 Peters Ann Sierra Marlins Masters 46 25:35.0
30 Kamler Theresa UNAT 52 25:37.4
31 Rodde Heather OC 32 25:52.2
32 Martinez Lisa DAM 33 25:56.1
33 Baker Julie DAM 32 26:00.2
34 Mendoza-Martens Nicole WCM 32 26:01.8
35 Cantlen Kelly UNAT 41 26:04.5
36 Christensen Kate Tol 49 26:06.1
37 Thompson Holly NVM 28 26:08.5
38 Quinn Phyllis TOC 53 26:15.2
39 Flaskerud Devon WCM 27 26:16.7
40 Trauba Erica TEME 24 26:19.7
41 Jaubert Leslie SRM 51 26:21.3
42 Sommers Lorraine SCAM 52 26:21.7
43 Craviotto Alli SMMM 19 26:22.6
44 Blaha Sharon DAM 48 26:25.1
45 Holtpatrick Natasha SCAM 22 26:31.2
46 Dasher Sarah DAM 27 26:42.2
47 Pock Keri ECAM 24 26:43.8
48 Carney Monica CRUZ 26 26:45.3
49 Fletcher Kathryn BAM 28 26:53.9
50 Sara Bothwell MVM 33 26:57.4
51 Peterson Elke SCAM 35 27:00.4
52 Tomola Katie SCAM 37 27:02.3
53 Black Allison DAM 28 27:19.1
54 Groskopf Sarah Burlingame 28 27:21.3
55 Richards Ericka WINE 31 27:22.2
56 Gray Kara WCM 43 27:36.7
57 Moll Jessica BAM 37 27:38.4
58 Shoenberger Linda TAM 61 27:39.1
59 Bair Megan FOG 32 27:40.7
60 Delano Cathy SERC 33 27:43.0
61 David Nicole DAM 41 27:43.1
62 Bralsted Melissa 151-Bay 37 27:45.2
63 Dunleavy Kelly UNAT 24 27:46.7
64 Reese DeLorean UNAT 25 27:50.3
65 Aguinaga Leigha DAM 30 27:50.7
66 Hall Ali Maryland Masters 47 27:54.8
67 Honey Margaret Orinda Aquatic Masters 30 28:09.6
68 Gilligan Karen DAM 40 28:18.6
69 Challburg Karen VACA 44 28:19.1
70 Everitt Sara SCAM 51 28:19.5
71 Lewis Laurie BAY 47 28:20.8
72 Jones Alice SCAM 59 28:21.7
73 DeRousseau Hannah SRM 54 28:25.2
74 Bechhoefer Marta CRUZ 41 28:25.2
75 Benjamin Marcia WCM 54 28:25.3
76 Frederick Tunisia VACA 26 28:29.7
77 Crowley Megan SCM 21 28:38.4
78 Cardoza Ann SCAM 47 28:48.3
79 Silva Leslie Walnut Creek 53 28:54.9
80 Ridout Nancy TAM 67 28:59.3
81 Brems Marianne MELO 60 29:00.3
82 Bothwell Dorothy UNAT 44 29:06.5
83 Claman Anne TAM 50 29:07.6
84 Black Misty SRM 33 29:10.5
85 Crosthwaite Cathy UNAT 45 29:13.9
86 Yuan Ying-Ying El Cerrito Aquatic Master 20 29:18.1
87 Cafferata Lindsey TEME 29 29:22.6
88 Taylor Shelly UNAT 46 29:26.9
89 Gleason Marnelle DAM 55 29:28.7
90 Thompson Margaret MAM 28 29:36.3
91 Holeman Leslie DAM 33 29:41.5
92 Tuman Helen SCM 21 29:45.0
93 Ramos Kacey VACA 24 29:47.9
94 Mikalis Kaitlin UNAT 30 29:54.4
95 Nilsen Elizabeth UNAT 41 30:00.9
96 Weigand Michelle UNAT 39 30:13.3
97 Edel Sara UNAT 29 30:28.2
98 Focha Teresa MAAC 48 30:29.1
99 Coleman Kate SCAM 66 30:31.3
100 Sherwood Anna DAM 28 30:44.3
Place Last Name First Name City Age Time
101 Harwood Cara UNAT 25 30:49.2
102 Montgomery Julia SMMM 31 30:52.0
103 Beegle Janet MVM 42 30:54.3
104 Lawrence Rebecca TEME 24 31:01.0
105 Sanguinet Amanda OC 38 31:33.4
106 Millstein Roberta DAM 43 31:39.9
107 Tukua Karen WCM 59 31:47.5
108 Stone Nancy PPP 52 31:49.9
109 Gillespie Susan RAMS 48 31:50.7
110 Soldatova Alena UNAT 59 31:56.0
111 Oleary Meghan MO 28 32:01.9
112 Kistner Emily MAM 29 32:03.4
113 McCarthy Megan DAM 30 32:08.2
114 Meadows Erin UNAT 31 32:12.6
115 Mehl Sarah serc 26 32:15.7
116 Buckley Kristine PCAM 49 32:18.2
117 Streuber Stacey DAM 29 32:18.7
118 Lucky Jennifer TSUN 31 32:20.0
119 Harrison Beth UNAT 48 32:23.0
120 Sorensen Lucia DAM 45 32:27.3
121 Marquardt Leslie UNAT 42 32:33.3
122 Sneed Lorraine MELO 47 32:34.4
123 Monaghan Sheila TCAM 60 32:37.3
124 Villarreal Margie pres 56 32:42.3
125 Henry Jennifer RAMS 49 32:53.1
126 Davison Terry DAM 64 33:03.6
127 Briggs Kim BRS 42 33:06.1
128 Lippolis Ellen Vaca 51 33:07.3
129 Case Emily UNAT 33 33:15.0
130 Bradley Karen NVM 46 33:21.1
131 Bailey Lee Ann DAM 54 33:22.8
132 St. James Sara DAM 29 33:24.6
133 Anson Susan SCAM 68 33:31.4
134 Jay Shanna WCM 32 33:54.4
135 Mladinich Leslie WCM 38 33:58.4
136 Narvaez Smith Sara UNAT 50 33:58.6
137 Laffan Lisa DAM 26 34:03.5
138 Giusti Vickie MAM 56 34:04.2
139 McPartland Peg MAM 67 34:07.1
140 Hayes Mary UNAT 40 34:16.0
141 Latham Kate MVM 56 34:32.4
142 Schonauer Anne Temescal Aquatic Masters 32 34:42.3
143 Tevis Maggie RHMS 61 34:50.2
144 Klencke Barbara BAY 52 34:57.5
145 Barnea Daniela Stanford 65 35:29.9
146 Sinnott Lorie MELO 54 35:33.7
147 Sandner Kathryn MAAC 52 35:36.6
148 Ferguson Judy UNAT 52 35:37.8
149 Rosenberg Main Anne DAM 54 35:41.8
150 Harms Kildine WCM 55 35:45.7
151 Nichols Lucille Park Point Patriots 55 35:48.0
152 Daniel Maureen WCM 61 35:53.4
153 Lillian Denise TEME 45 35:56.3
154 Davos Diane DAM 58 35:57.8
155 Collier Melissa DAM 43 36:00.5
156 Ahlgren Peggy PP 58 36:04.2
157 Hornof Kris DAM 61 36:44.3
158 Lucky Andrea UNAT 30 36:49.6
159 Neumann Jennifer Nvm 45 36:54.2
160 Verschuur Joanneke MAM 43 37:02.8
161 Carroll Glenda TAM 65 37:09.3
162 Westergaard Leslie DAM 66 37:13.3
163 Fischer Lisa DAM 48 37:20.1
164 Walker Diane VACA 48 37:22.5
165 James Regina SMMM 46 37:26.8
166 Good Elizabeth UNAT 21 37:27.5
167 Lofton Lauren DAM 25 37:28.8
168 Walters Gabrielle UNAT 50 37:48.9
169 Myers Dot UNAT 72 37:50.0
170 Caso Susie MAM 62 37:55.4
171 Phillips Barbara MAM 59 37:59.5
172 Deuber Stefanie TEME 44 38:26.0
173 Contreras Sonia DAM 25 38:33.6
174 Van Lith Rebecca Parkpoint Patriots 54 38:34.9
175 Monroe Donna WCM 75 38:38.1
176 Grundman Jeanine CRUZ 36 39:03.8
177 Stewart Lucy DAM 29 39:15.3
178 Litman Jacklyn BAY 58 39:17.2
179 Navarrete-Giano Carla Master Marlins 20 39:37.5
180 Nitta Sarah UNAT 53 39:42.8
181 DuBose Rachel DAM 31 39:59.3
182 Sensiper Sylvia DAM 54 40:39.1
183 Porter Virginia SRM 57 40:45.3
184 Richardson Tracy SAC 32 40:50.4
185 Wong Alice UNAT 32 40:50.5
186 Peters Sandi BAM 60 41:49.0
187 Mieoema Katherine MAAC 47 41:51.7
188 Lantz Katy DAM 55 41:56.5
189 Johnson Deanna DAM 53 41:58.0
190 Gates Zann DAM 48 42:06.0
191 Donatelli Sioux CRUZ 56 42:06.9
192 Shockey Jilliann VACA 24 42:07.1
193 Schnaath Rocky MAM 49 42:11.0
194 Montgomery Patt SUMM 58 42:12.1
195 Franklin Leslie SERC 52 42:29.8
196 Hart Robin MAM 54 42:40.8
197 Meyer Margery TOC 86 43:07.3
198 Lelandais Laurie USF 48 43:15.8
199 Underwood Marilyn DAM 49 43:22.9
200 Gillon Jean MENLO 57 43:25.3
Place Last Name First Name City Age Time
201 Hast Megan Temescal Masters 28 43:35.4
202 Bendtsen Ulla DAM 49 43:41.8
203 Harris Shellee WCM 41 44:12.7
204 Kara Mary El Dorado Hills Sports Cl 61 44:46.8
205 Greva Suzanne South End Rowing Club 45 44:56.9
206 Cafferata Gail CHIC 60 46:06.3
207 Eagan Karen MAM 67 46:25.1
208 Robben Barbara UNAT 75 47:13.2
209 Ogden Bonnie VACA 41 47:26.0
210 Barsamian-Teman Betsy OAK 57 47:40.4
211 Kempf Nancy MAM 55 47:51.7
212 Uldricks Sarah UNAT 25 48:02.4
213 Uldricks Jennifer unat 35 48:03.1
214 Watson Erin TEME 39 48:04.0
215 Rim Hisun MAM 41 49:01.9
216 Lambertson Ann SMMM 78 49:32.9
217 McMahon Mary SER 62 56:42.6
218 James Dixie UNAT 66 57:29.7
219 Galpern Emily MAM 37 59:00.2
220 Hirsekorn Kathy UNAT 52 1:11:51.2
Male Finishers
Place Last Name First Name City Age Time
1 Santos Rogue Walnut Creek 41 20:02.0
2 Johnson Darryl Arden Hills 46 20:05.1
3 MacDonald Sandy SMST 53 20:06.1
4 Gillis Trevor SCSCM 33 20:47.1
5 Dennis Andrew WCM 32 21:17.1
6 Grady Rex SRM 44 22:00.2
7 Lenihan Bill OC 40 22:01.3
8 Bell Alan PNA 59 22:03.0
9 Bond Chris WCM 42 22:12.3
10 Atchison Dean USF 38 22:28.4
11 Knight James SCSC 55 22:30.4
12 Chester Kevin Winters 25 22:30.5
13 Rosen Ben DAM 32 22:33.0
14 Silver Alex LVTC 33 22:34.8
15 Meyer Tom STAN 29 22:41.7
16 Ferroggiaro Fred TOC 55 22:43.1
17 Matthews Dave WCM 45 22:46.4
18 Carr Mike SRM 48 22:46.5
19 Brown Thomas Davis Aquatic 41 23:22.5
20 Smrz Paul WCM 26 23:24.0
21 Speyer Gabriel USFM 36 23:36.3
22 Wilson Joel CRUZ 60 23:42.5
23 Lally Bart TOC 46 23:43.8
24 Smart Matt UNAT 29 23:45.0
25 Emhoff Ron TVM 54 23:46.5
26 Lillard Nicholas VACA 26 23:49.0
27 Woollgar Mark Arden Hills 47 23:52.8
28 Jeha John CSSR 50 23:53.9
29 Hale Dave SRM 53 23:57.0
30 Heaney Michael WCM 42 23:58.4
31 Rudloff, Jr. Edward OC 61 23:58.9
32 Panzica Dean Olympic Club 46 24:07.4
33 Hitchings Andy SAC 45 24:09.7
34 Humphrey Rob PAC 45 24:10.1
35 Campbell Chris MVM 48 24:17.1
36 Collazos Daniel SCAM 39 24:19.0
37 Johnson Ron WCM 44 24:19.8
38 Burns Richard TAM 65 24:24.3
39 Sheeper Tim Melo 45 24:25.4
40 Foreaker Don SRM 57 24:27.1
41 Stone Ethan SRM 31 24:29.7
42 Farley Fred MAM 55 24:32.7
43 Garnier Olivier USFM 42 24:32.8
44 Dozier Earl TVM 51 24:36.6
45 Pyrch Michael Santa Clara Swim 50 24:39.5
46 Larson Gary TOC 37 24:40.0
47 Sampson Scott STAN 40 24:42.0
48 Cook John USFM 39 24:43.2
49 Rodde Brian OC 30 24:49.0
50 Davis Brian Menlo Masters 41 24:51.5
51 Cheung Casey SFTM 35 25:02.2
52 Miller Andrew CRUZ 23 25:04.9
53 Ransenberg Scott UNAT 27 25:05.3
54 Schenstrom Warren SRM 51 25:05.8
55 Robinson Craig SMS 30 25:10.3
56 Woodruff David DAM 52 25:11.3
57 Riley Gail ECAM 54 25:11.9
58 Upshaw Bob MAM 59 25:13.4
59 Engber Mike SCSC 46 25:14.4
60 schenck Niklas SFTM 27 25:17.4
61 Willis Nick DAM 31 25:30.2
62 Faber Jake SCAM 19 25:37.2
63 Harrison Rob St Helena Masters 32 25:39.6
64 kirmse kevin UNAT 46 25:39.8
65 Duggan Patrick WCM 45 25:44.9
66 Cook Doug Walnut Creek 46 25:50.1
67 Benjamin David UNAT 45 25:50.3
68 Wieking Scott DAM 50 25:56.1
69 Putnam-Pite Doug UNAT 52 26:02.8
70 Aronowitz Steven UNAT 30 26:06.5
71 Connolly Darrin USF 37 26:07.7
72 Karbe Frank OAC 41 26:08.3
73 Goble Jared VNAT 24 26:10.5
74 Sween Pete Rams 51 26:12.7
75 Flanagan Sean SF TSUMAM 43 26:18.8
76 Boone Jon WCM 45 26:21.4
77 Kight Chuck RAMS 61 26:24.9
78 Ottersberg John USF 46 26:29.6
79 Sanders Drew OC 39 26:30.3
80 Mcpherson Andrew DAM 62 26:38.2
81 Martinez Fernando UNAT 26 26:42.7
82 Kara Tom MAAC 38 26:43.8
83 Dietrich Joe UNAT 56 26:45.8
84 Neill Thomas SCAM 56 26:59.6
85 Stone Mark CRUZ 51 27:05.4
86 Young Robert WCM 52 27:12.4
87 Crowley Terry SOAR 38 27:12.5
88 Mann Clyde MVM 47 27:15.3
89 Carter David UNAT 54 27:17.9
90 Bower Bruce UNAT 47 27:18.5
91 Yerby Michael SAC 44 27:21.9
92 Small Stephen INM 56 27:27.0
93 Marks Scott UNAT 43 27:36.8
94 Haynes Nathaniel SFTM 28 27:39.9
95 Walton Jeff TSUN 35 27:42.2
96 Heffelfinger Eric FOG 33 27:45.2
97 Grattet Ryken UNAT 44 27:53.3
98 Leonardini Tony SHMS 29 28:00.5
99 Shoaf Doug UNAT 47 28:10.1
100 Chan Henry SMMM 30 28:10.7
Place Last Name First Name City Age Time
101 Shoemaker Scot UNAT 42 28:12.3
102 Mockus Jeff FGM 45 28:20.5
103 Tatzin Don OAK 57 28:27.1
104 Pierce Donald RHMS 63 28:36.8
105 Sinnott Sam MELO 54 28:50.1
106 Nadaner Dan CVAS 59 28:53.8
107 Susskind Mark UNAT 52 28:59.9
108 Vanhoven Paul WCM 45 29:02.5
109 Taylor Douglas DAM 50 29:10.3
110 Sheehan Paul STAN 34 29:11.1
111 Sublett Brian UNAT 50 29:18.7
112 Pinson John SAC 46 29:29.3
113 Lozano Mauricio UNAT 33 29:30.4
114 Yersovich Adam DAM 27 29:47.2
115 ohea Joseph USF 33 29:51.9
116 Schultz James Oakwood Athletic Club Mas 51 29:55.7
117 Flores Michael UNAT 32 30:13.3
118 Inouye Rob USFM 45 30:19.7
119 McCarty Tom OC 63 30:24.1
120 Song Peter UNAT 31 30:24.8
121 Dunsford Robert FGM 51 30:29.9
122 Cantlen II John WACM 41 30:32.8
123 Correla David FGM 52 30:45.5
124 Bowen Phillip WCM 58 30:47.1
125 King John WCM 55 30:52.3
126 Harder Leslie RAMS 56 30:53.5
127 Anderson Kristian RAMS 55 30:55.8
128 Do Tin USF 34 30:59.6
129 Chang Bruce DAM 36 31:19.2
130 Petrie Thomas UNAT 29 31:29.2
131 Hu Ben SFTM 43 31:31.9
132 Shelby Bart SMMM 54 31:34.7
133 McKendall Raymond UNAT 49 31:37.9
134 Moughamian Raffi SCAM 30 31:38.5
135 Aquilina David SHMS 43 31:51.7
136 Collier Greg DAM 43 31:51.8
137 Rydman Eric UNAT 43 31:54.9
138 Goldman John MELO 59 31:58.7
139 Dorsey Michael MELO 53 32:01.5
140 Newington Gregory SAC 59 32:07.2
141 Michael Martin MELO 65 32:07.3
142 Marquardt Michael UNAT 35 32:14.8
143 Lantz Bob DAM 57 32:17.8
144 O'Sullivan Mark UNAT 46 32:27.9
145 Lalanne Kendall UNAT 55 32:52.3
146 Moylan Paul DAM 47 32:55.6
147 Ramos Jacob UNAT 30 33:18.2
148 Mauldin Philip NVM 48 33:23.8
149 Kim David SFTM 33 33:31.1
150 Dennis D Craig WCM 63 33:39.1
151 Morrill James VACA 38 33:47.1
152 Tuteur Frank SRM 51 33:49.1
153 Bockrath Roger DAM 59 33:53.8
154 Phillips Everett TSUN 40 33:55.4
155 Le Loc SFTM 37 33:57.5
156 Christo Anthony DAM 63 33:58.1
157 Nickols Casey UNAT 26 34:03.6
158 Murphy Greg WINE 47 34:04.4
159 Fischer-Colbrie Mark SCSC 52 34:11.9
160 Anderson John VACA 66 34:22.7
161 Davis Will DAM 57 34:22.9
162 Paquin Dana UNAT 28 34:24.8
163 Prodoehl Jason UNAT 38 34:30.8
164 Stone Halbert PPP 54 34:37.3
165 Finley Curt DAM 56 34:38.8
166 McClure Jason UNAT 36 34:43.3
167 Nickols W. UNAT 53 34:46.1
168 Baker Brook SMMM 34 34:52.9
169 Robinson Dennis WCM 60 35:03.9
170 Kida Moriaki TSUN 38 35:15.5
171 Hubbard Jack SFTM 57 35:18.2
172 Moser Dean UNAT 67 35:37.1
173 Loo Rodney UNAT 45 35:39.1
174 Fuszard Peter DAM 43 35:41.9
175 Wright Alex DAM 37 35:57.6
176 Liu Harris DAM 40 36:00.7
177 Phipps Gary UNAT 61 36:06.3
178 Skulina Ken TVM 50 36:16.4
179 Sharpe Randell AAM 0 36:44.4
180 Avery Rick DC 47 37:05.2
181 Kim Joseph USF 40 37:11.9
182 Weinstein Jack FGM 58 37:15.9
183 Flynn Bruce VACA 48 37:17.8
184 Jones David Sac Masters 65 37:21.4
185 Fontaine Brett DAM 21 37:57.9
186 Fewster Robert TVM 70 38:00.7
187 Kamphefner Rex EDHS 56 38:24.8
188 Caziarc Steve MAM 0 38:30.4
189 Kopple Erich UNAT 40 38:44.7
190 Taormino Jason DAM 39 39:00.5
191 Wall Robert DAM 55 39:42.1
192 Campbell Daniel UNAT 46 40:15.4
193 Danna Mark UNAT 33 40:36.1
194 Smithline Todd UNAT 40 41:25.7
195 Hartzell Peter UNAT 45 41:42.2
196 Panchal Shyam 'Sean' Stanford Masters 33 41:43.8
197 Schroeder Robert DAM 70 41:58.7
198 Sutton Luman SAC 82 42:29.5
199 Gaffney Greg MELO 51 44:10.6
200 Valva David UNAT 49 44:50.1
Place Last Name First Name City Age Time
201 Menard Paul UNAT 53 45:43.1
202 Segal Marlin WACM 50 46:21.2
203 Scheller Jim Mount Tam Racquet Club 68 51:30.0
204 Crummey Robert DAM 73 53:48.2
205 Sanchez William UNAT 29 57:44.9
One Mile Masters Wetsuit
Female Finishers
Place Last Name First Name City Age Time
1 Terada Mirella Menlo 34 30:23.5
2 Bird Sara DAM 23 32:35.0
3 Kukta Laura TTAM 38 38:46.7
4 Loewenstern Kathy UNA 43 40:22.1
5 Narlesky Lynn DAM 57 43:59.0
6 Forstat Sue UNAT 55 44:00.7
7 Sung Sue Hee UNAT 41 44:01.7
8 Tuckey Corinna UNAT 41 44:11.6
9 Huang Amy UNAT 31 46:40.9
10 palmer Dolores MODESTO MASTERS 50 55:24.3
11 Higueras Justine TOC 24 57:47.5
12 Micahe Connie UNAT 38 1:00:27.1
Male Finishers
Place Last Name First Name City Age Time
1 Lane Ed WCM 70 20:57.6
2 Brown Steve UNAT 35 21:44.6
3 Reid Nicholas SRM 50 24:39.0
4 Trivett Rick RAMS 61 24:53.5
5 Vazac Charles SERC 31 27:59.6
6 Farrell Geoff WACM 47 28:04.5
7 Takahashi Marc UNAT 47 28:56.8
8 McDonald Roger DAM 55 29:15.5
9 Temkin Andrew Menlo Masters 38 35:47.3
10 Morel Shawn TSUN 25 36:09.1
11 Bachmann Steve UNAT 39 38:13.7
12 Smithline Neil UNAT 68 40:56.5
13 Tran Huuquang ECAM 29 44:52.7
14 Loosli Alvin UNAT 66 45:03.7
15 Holman Todd UNAT 25 57:54.0


  
  
  
  
  
  
  
   





Return to Pacific Masters Swimming Homepage This page was designed and produced by Michael Moore. Please report any errors or omissions to him. We would also like to hear how the page can be improved or what you would like to see. Thank you.

2009-06-13


Copyright © 2009 Pacific Masters Swimming, Inc.
http://www.pacificmasters.org/