Pacific Masters gif

Results
Pacific Masters
Long Course Meters

CHAMPIONSHIPS


Chabot College
10-12 July 2009

Licensed to Pacific Masters Championship Meets
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 7/13/2009 10:25 PM
                 2009 Pacific Masters Long Course Championship                 
                          Chabot College Swim Complex                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 25-29 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Belliveau, Adrienne C     25 USF-38              21:00.00   21:19.41  
                  36.41     1:17.60 (41.19)     1:59.14 (41.54)     2:41.28 (42.14)
        3:23.47 (42.19)     4:05.77 (42.30)     4:47.87 (42.10)     5:30.47 (42.60)
        6:12.83 (42.36)     6:55.26 (42.43)     7:37.56 (42.30)     8:20.05 (42.49)
        9:02.39 (42.34)     9:44.86 (42.47)    10:27.35 (42.49)    11:09.97 (42.62)
       11:52.62 (42.65)    12:35.30 (42.68)    13:17.83 (42.53)    14:01.05 (43.22)
       14:43.65 (42.60)    15:27.13 (43.48)    16:10.18 (43.05)    16:54.22 (44.04)
       17:38.45 (44.23)    18:26.11 (47.66)    19:09.12 (43.01)    19:53.10 (43.98)
       20:36.52 (43.42)    21:19.41 (42.89)                                        
  2 Sitzmann, Amy K           29 TVM-38              23:58.11   22:41.83  
                  40.04                             2:10.46 ( )                    
                                                   11:16.05 ( )                    
           12:47.98 ( )                            14:19.44 ( )                    
           15:49.93 ( )                            17:21.50 ( )                    
           18:53.29 ( )                            20:25.45 ( )                    
           21:57.52 ( )    22:41.83 (44.31)                                        
  3 Liu, Ouida                29 USF-38              25:00.00   24:22.10  
                  41.69     1:28.19 (46.50)     2:15.84 (47.65)     3:04.83 (48.99)
        3:53.33 (48.50)     4:42.22 (48.89)     5:30.45 (48.23)     6:20.34 (49.89)
        7:10.19 (49.85)     7:59.12 (48.93)     8:47.53 (48.41)     9:36.21 (48.68)
       10:24.19 (47.98)    11:13.04 (48.85)    12:01.56 (48.52)    12:50.29 (48.73)
       13:38.68 (48.39)    14:27.75 (49.07)    15:16.53 (48.78)    16:07.92 (51.39)
       16:57.49 (49.57)    17:48.59 (51.10)    18:38.40 (49.81)    19:28.06 (49.66)
       20:17.89 (49.83)    21:07.63 (49.74)    21:57.09 (49.46)    22:47.15 (50.06)
       23:34.88 (47.73)    24:22.10 (47.22)                                        
  4 Perry, Rachel L           29 USF-38              25:00.00   25:05.89  
                  43.93                             2:20.10 ( )                    
            3:58.09 ( )                             5:37.39 ( )                    
            7:17.09 ( )                             8:57.17 ( )                    
           10:37.43 ( )                            12:05.10 ( )                    
           13:59.31 ( )                            15:41.25 ( )                    
           17:24.17 ( )                            19:06.82 ( )                    
           20:43.07 ( )                            22:32.44 ( )    23:23.70 (51.26)
       24:14.71 (51.01)    25:05.89 (51.18)                                        
 
Event 1  Women 30-34 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 George, Heidi S           33 LAMV-38             17:11.25   17:25.81  
                  33.22     1:08.73 (35.51)     1:43.35 (34.62)     2:18.10 (34.75)
        2:52.88 (34.78)     3:27.66 (34.78)     4:02.40 (34.74)     4:37.17 (34.77)
        5:12.02 (34.85)     5:46.82 (34.80)     6:21.66 (34.84)     6:56.48 (34.82)
        7:31.28 (34.80)     8:05.92 (34.64)     8:40.82 (34.90)     9:15.45 (34.63)
        9:50.49 (35.04)    10:25.35 (34.86)    11:00.45 (35.10)    11:35.51 (35.06)
       12:10.51 (35.00)    12:45.57 (35.06)    13:21.03 (35.46)    13:56.25 (35.22)
       14:31.40 (35.15)    15:06.80 (35.40)    15:41.87 (35.07)    16:16.91 (35.04)
       16:51.91 (35.00)    17:25.81 (33.90)                                        
  2 Cairns, Christina M       31 USF-38              19:45.00   19:55.17  
                  35.48     1:14.87 (39.39)     1:54.70 (39.83)     2:34.83 (40.13)
        3:14.84 (40.01)     3:55.04 (40.20)     4:35.59 (40.55)     5:16.08 (40.49)
        5:55.99 (39.91)     6:36.31 (40.32)     7:16.56 (40.25)     7:56.61 (40.05)
        8:36.78 (40.17)     9:16.76 (39.98)     9:56.57 (39.81)    10:36.39 (39.82)
       11:16.65 (40.26)    11:56.21 (39.56)    12:36.29 (40.08)    13:16.19 (39.90)
       13:56.56 (40.37)    14:36.62 (40.06)    15:17.28 (40.66)    15:57.32 (40.04)
       16:37.56 (40.24)    17:17.57 (40.01)    17:57.42 (39.85)    18:37.19 (39.77)
       19:16.53 (39.34)    19:55.17 (38.64)                                        
  3 Di Gennaro, Carla D       32 USF-38              28:00.00   26:32.35  
                                6:58.04 ( )     7:35.20 (37.16)                    
            7:52.48 ( )     8:46.84 (54.36)     9:41.40 (54.56)    10:35.36 (53.96)
       11:28.69 (53.33)    12:22.02 (53.33)    13:14.99 (52.97)    14:08.61 (53.62)
       15:02.23 (53.62) 26:32.35 (11:30.12)                                        
 
Event 1  Women 35-39 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duggan, Karen L           39 WCM-38              21:00.00   20:42.61  
                  37.20     1:17.70 (40.50)     1:58.58 (40.88)     2:39.34 (40.76)
        3:19.69 (40.35)     4:00.56 (40.87)     4:41.16 (40.60)     5:22.14 (40.98)
        6:03.15 (41.01)     6:44.49 (41.34)     7:26.08 (41.59)     8:07.64 (41.56)
        8:49.10 (41.46)     9:31.03 (41.93)    10:12.72 (41.69)    10:54.88 (42.16)
       11:36.85 (41.97)    12:18.80 (41.95)    13:00.75 (41.95)    13:42.85 (42.10)
       14:25.19 (42.34)    15:07.59 (42.40)    15:49.73 (42.14)    16:31.97 (42.24)
       17:13.86 (41.89)    17:56.29 (42.43)    18:38.41 (42.12)    19:20.11 (41.70)
       20:01.67 (41.56)    20:42.61 (40.94)                                        
  2 Sanguinet, Amanda K       39 TOC-38              35:00.00   24:58.42  
                  40.96     1:27.47 (46.51)     2:16.77 (49.30)     3:07.74 (50.97)
        3:58.88 (51.14)     4:50.53 (51.65)     5:42.61 (52.08)     6:34.58 (51.97)
        7:26.04 (51.46)     8:16.37 (50.33)     9:08.45 (52.08)     9:59.33 (50.88)
       10:50.29 (50.96)    11:40.11 (49.82)    12:30.02 (49.91)    13:20.53 (50.51)
       14:10.99 (50.46)    15:02.01 (51.02)    15:51.99 (49.98)    16:42.35 (50.36)
       17:32.67 (50.32)    18:23.21 (50.54)    19:13.62 (50.41)    20:05.31 (51.69)
       20:54.42 (49.11)    21:45.01 (50.59)    22:34.71 (49.70)    23:24.19 (49.48)
       24:12.02 (47.83)    24:58.42 (46.40)                                        
 
Event 1  Women 40-44 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Juliet E             41 MAM-38              19:55.50   20:27.51  
                  37.19                             1:58.16 ( )                    
            3:20.17 ( )                             4:28.00 ( )                    
            6:03.64 ( )                             7:25.93 ( )                    
            8:47.98 ( )                            10:09.78 ( )                    
           11:32.06 ( )                            12:54.24 ( )                    
           14:16.75 ( )                            15:39.31 ( )                    
           17:01.75 ( )                            18:24.55 ( )                    
           19:48.33 ( )    20:27.51 (39.18)                                        
  2 Santos, Debbie M          41 WCM-38              23:25.00   21:45.60  
                  37.94     1:20.16 (42.22)     2:02.15 (41.99)     2:45.09 (42.94)
        3:28.54 (43.45)     4:12.20 (43.66)     4:56.34 (44.14)     5:40.92 (44.58)
        6:16.14 (35.22)     7:09.55 (53.41)     7:53.41 (43.86)     8:37.10 (43.69)
        9:21.04 (43.94)    10:05.09 (44.05)    10:49.21 (44.12)    11:32.58 (43.37)
       12:16.66 (44.08)    13:00.51 (43.85)    13:44.88 (44.37)    14:29.40 (44.52)
       15:13.57 (44.17)    15:57.11 (43.54)    16:35.19 (38.08)    17:25.73 (50.54)
       18:00.66 (34.93)    18:53.28 (52.62)    19:35.67 (42.39)    20:21.26 (45.59)
       21:00.78 (39.52)    21:45.60 (44.82)                                        
  3 Sullivan, Cameron N       41 TVM-38              24:24.67   25:13.07  
                  44.35     1:35.16 (50.81)     2:24.76 (49.60)     3:15.48 (50.72)
        4:05.28 (49.80)     4:56.58 (51.30)     5:29.23 (32.65)                    
            5:45.59 ( )     6:36.42 (50.83)     7:25.24 (48.82)     8:16.09 (50.85)
        9:05.25 (49.16)     9:55.41 (50.16)    10:45.36 (49.95)    11:36.28 (50.92)
       12:27.22 (50.94)    13:18.50 (51.28)    14:09.27 (50.77)    15:01.05 (51.78)
       15:50.65 (49.60)    16:43.07 (52.42)    17:33.20 (50.13)    18:26.22 (53.02)
       19:17.18 (50.96)    20:09.53 (52.35)    20:59.86 (50.33)    21:51.46 (51.60)
       22:42.15 (50.69)  25:13.07 (2:30.92)                                        
 
Event 1  Women 45-49 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Henry, B J                45 WCM-38              20:32.12   20:08.38  
                  34.51     1:13.73 (39.22)     1:52.02 (38.29)     2:34.40 (42.38)
        3:14.19 (39.79)     3:55.06 (40.87)     4:35.14 (40.08)     5:16.31 (41.17)
        5:56.83 (40.52)     6:37.93 (41.10)     7:18.55 (40.62)     7:59.64 (41.09)
        8:40.11 (40.47)     9:21.15 (41.04)    10:01.74 (40.59)    10:42.48 (40.74)
       11:23.07 (40.59)    12:03.76 (40.69)    12:44.15 (40.39)    13:24.87 (40.72)
       14:05.69 (40.82)    14:46.29 (40.60)    15:26.81 (40.52)    16:07.48 (40.67)
       16:42.27 (34.79)    17:28.50 (46.23)    18:07.75 (39.25)    18:50.24 (42.49)
       19:30.06 (39.82)    20:08.38 (38.32)                                        
  2 Servas, Karen A           48 MAAC-38             22:51.00   22:25.08  
                  40.28     1:24.65 (44.37)     2:09.38 (44.73)     2:54.78 (45.40)
        3:40.09 (45.31)     4:26.04 (45.95)     5:11.80 (45.76)     5:57.29 (45.49)
        6:43.06 (45.77)     7:28.74 (45.68)     8:13.99 (45.25)     9:00.06 (46.07)
        9:45.67 (45.61)    10:30.81 (45.14)    11:15.56 (44.75)    12:01.01 (45.45)
       12:45.78 (44.77)    13:31.56 (45.78)    14:16.47 (44.91)    15:02.23 (45.76)
       15:46.87 (44.64)    16:32.37 (45.50)    17:17.07 (44.70)    18:02.41 (45.34)
       18:46.81 (44.40)    19:31.33 (44.52)    20:15.55 (44.22)    20:59.84 (44.29)
       21:43.02 (43.18)    22:25.08 (42.06)                                        
  3 Adler, Felicia M          47 WCM-38              23:15.00   25:06.29  
                                                    8:58.91 ( )                    
           10:40.24 ( )                            12:21.50 ( )                    
           14:03.20 ( )                            15:14.45 ( )                    
           15:45.22 ( )    16:35.51 (50.29)    17:26.80 (51.29)                    
           19:09.10 ( )    20:00.92 (51.82)    20:52.29 (51.37)    21:43.52 (51.23)
       22:35.27 (51.75)  25:06.29 (2:31.02)                                        
  4 Focha, Teresa M           48 MAAC-38             26:50.62   26:04.35  
                  46.32     1:37.36 (51.04)     2:28.90 (51.54)     3:20.97 (52.07)
        4:12.80 (51.83)     5:04.75 (51.95)     5:56.31 (51.56)     6:48.81 (52.50)
        7:40.37 (51.56)     8:32.95 (52.58)     9:24.75 (51.80)    10:17.98 (53.23)
       11:10.50 (52.52)    12:03.23 (52.73)    12:55.06 (51.83)    13:47.83 (52.77)
       14:39.80 (51.97)    15:32.46 (52.66)    16:24.70 (52.24)    17:17.91 (53.21)
       18:10.40 (52.49)    19:03.84 (53.44)    19:55.83 (51.99)    20:49.11 (53.28)
       21:41.96 (52.85)    22:35.11 (53.15)    23:27.59 (52.48)    24:20.34 (52.75)
       25:12.36 (52.02)    26:04.35 (51.99)                                        
 
Event 1  Women 50-54 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Marguerite         50 TOC-38              19:54.00   19:56.67  
                  36.91     1:16.72 (39.81)     1:56.59 (39.87)     2:36.67 (40.08)
        3:16.86 (40.19)     3:56.91 (40.05)     4:36.45 (39.54)     5:16.77 (40.32)
        5:47.58 (30.81)     6:36.40 (48.82)     7:16.32 (39.92)     7:56.64 (40.32)
        8:36.83 (40.19)     9:17.43 (40.60)     9:57.50 (40.07)    10:37.81 (40.31)
       11:18.00 (40.19)    11:58.40 (40.40)    12:38.55 (40.15)    13:19.16 (40.61)
       13:58.94 (39.78)    14:39.28 (40.34)    15:19.21 (39.93)    15:58.94 (39.73)
       16:38.79 (39.85)    17:19.08 (40.29)    17:59.21 (40.13)    18:39.41 (40.20)
       19:19.06 (39.65)    19:56.67 (37.61)                                        
  2 Quinn, Phyllis E          54 TOC-38              22:45.00   22:51.79  
                  41.44     1:27.22 (45.78)     2:13.86 (46.64)     3:01.15 (47.29)
        3:47.83 (46.68)     4:34.73 (46.90)     5:21.35 (46.62)     6:07.73 (46.38)
        6:54.08 (46.35)     7:40.35 (46.27)     8:26.32 (45.97)     9:12.65 (46.33)
        9:57.91 (45.26)                            11:29.69 ( )                    
           13:01.00 ( )                            14:32.15 ( )                    
           16:03.79 ( )                            17:34.54 ( )                    
           19:05.53 ( )                            20:37.26 ( )                    
           22:08.15 ( )    22:51.79 (43.64)                                        
  3 Brewer, Dana              50 TAM-38              24:24.00   24:04.01  
                  42.69     1:30.32 (47.63)     2:18.25 (47.93)     3:06.63 (48.38)
        3:54.12 (47.49)     4:42.24 (48.12)     5:30.48 (48.24)     6:18.49 (48.01)
        7:06.61 (48.12)     7:55.09 (48.48)     8:43.51 (48.42)     9:31.71 (48.20)
       10:20.04 (48.33)    11:08.67 (48.63)    11:56.72 (48.05)    12:45.15 (48.43)
       13:33.47 (48.32)    14:22.70 (49.23)    15:10.73 (48.03)    15:59.22 (48.49)
       16:47.65 (48.43)    17:36.56 (48.91)    18:25.40 (48.84)    19:14.17 (48.77)
       20:03.63 (49.46)    20:52.52 (48.89)    21:41.38 (48.86)    22:30.48 (49.10)
       23:18.47 (47.99)    24:04.01 (45.54)                                        
  4 Sandner, Kathy J          53 MAAC-38             29:00.00   27:04.01  
                  45.40     1:39.40 (54.00)     2:33.44 (54.04)     3:28.06 (54.62)
        4:22.62 (54.56)     5:16.50 (53.88)     6:11.72 (55.22)     7:06.31 (54.59)
        8:01.16 (54.85)     8:55.81 (54.65)     9:49.62 (53.81)    10:43.95 (54.33)
       11:37.87 (53.92)    12:32.33 (54.46)    13:26.69 (54.36)    14:21.83 (55.14)
       15:16.61 (54.78)    16:11.19 (54.58)    17:05.59 (54.40)    18:00.30 (54.71)
       18:54.35 (54.05)    19:50.44 (56.09)    20:45.73 (55.29)    21:40.66 (54.93)
       22:35.34 (54.68)    23:30.81 (55.47)    24:26.01 (55.20)    25:20.40 (54.39)
       26:13.55 (53.15)    27:04.01 (50.46)                                        
  5 Ulian, Deborah            50 USF-38              29:00.00   28:31.08  
                  50.92                             2:45.87 ( )                    
            4:41.02 ( )                             6:34.58 ( )                    
            8:28.41 ( )     9:25.25 (56.84)    10:21.02 (55.77)                    
           12:14.37 ( )    13:11.01 (56.64)    14:06.88 (55.87)                    
           16:00.21 ( )                            17:54.66 ( )    18:52.51 (57.85)
       19:50.01 (57.50)    20:47.69 (57.68)    21:45.62 (57.93)                    
           23:40.94 ( )                            25:36.52 ( )                    
           27:32.38 ( )    28:31.08 (58.70)                                        
 
Event 1  Women 55-59 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Welsh, Mary M             56 TCAM-38             24:30.00   22:47.47  
                  39.51     1:23.15 (43.64)     2:07.49 (44.34)     2:52.80 (45.31)
        3:38.09 (45.29)     4:23.62 (45.53)     5:09.25 (45.63)     5:55.77 (46.52)
        6:42.00 (46.23)     7:28.74 (46.74)     8:14.87 (46.13)     9:01.42 (46.55)
        9:47.61 (46.19)    10:34.03 (46.42)    11:19.90 (45.87)    12:06.55 (46.65)
       12:52.57 (46.02)    13:39.12 (46.55)    14:25.18 (46.06)    15:11.65 (46.47)
       15:57.63 (45.98)    16:43.90 (46.27)    17:21.67 (37.77)    18:16.28 (54.61)
       19:02.27 (45.99)    19:48.62 (46.35)    20:34.54 (45.92)    21:20.58 (46.04)
       22:05.12 (44.54)    22:47.47 (42.35)                                        
  2 Saal, Mary J              56 USF-38              27:00.00   23:14.76  
                  41.60     1:26.75 (45.15)     2:12.88 (46.13)     2:59.42 (46.54)
        3:45.54 (46.12)     4:32.87 (47.33)     5:19.37 (46.50)     6:06.25 (46.88)
        6:52.31 (46.06)     7:38.82 (46.51)     8:25.00 (46.18)     9:12.27 (47.27)
        9:58.32 (46.05)    10:45.45 (47.13)    11:32.28 (46.83)    12:19.35 (47.07)
       13:05.87 (46.52)    13:53.05 (47.18)    14:39.60 (46.55)    15:26.81 (47.21)
       16:13.44 (46.63)    17:00.32 (46.88)    17:47.12 (46.80)    18:34.73 (47.61)
       19:21.45 (46.72)    20:09.21 (47.76)    20:56.63 (47.42)    21:43.40 (46.77)
       22:29.92 (46.52)    23:14.76 (44.84)                                        
  3 Schwartz, Judith E        55 MELO-38             24:00.00   23:21.85  
                  44.18     1:31.98 (47.80)     2:20.33 (48.35)     3:08.50 (48.17)
        3:56.40 (47.90)     4:44.88 (48.48)     5:32.48 (47.60)     6:21.03 (48.55)
        7:08.89 (47.86)     7:57.90 (49.01)     8:45.50 (47.60)     9:34.29 (48.79)
       10:22.49 (48.20)    11:10.59 (48.10)    11:58.84 (48.25)    12:47.31 (48.47)
       13:35.84 (48.53)    14:24.67 (48.83)    15:12.16 (47.49)    15:59.79 (47.63)
       16:46.95 (47.16)    17:35.28 (48.33)    18:22.95 (47.67)    19:11.51 (48.56)
       19:59.52 (48.01)    20:48.11 (48.59)    21:36.10 (47.99)    22:24.51 (48.41)
       23:11.35 (46.84)    23:21.85 (10.50)                                        
  4 Burrell, Grendel S        58 USF-38              26:00.00   24:32.88  
                  43.84     1:31.88 (48.04)     2:20.74 (48.86)     3:10.60 (49.86)
        3:59.56 (48.96)     4:49.66 (50.10)     5:39.03 (49.37)     6:29.02 (49.99)
        7:17.98 (48.96)     8:07.94 (49.96)     8:57.41 (49.47)     9:47.47 (50.06)
       10:36.83 (49.36)    11:27.19 (50.36)    12:17.36 (50.17)    13:07.44 (50.08)
       13:56.80 (49.36)    14:47.63 (50.83)    15:23.34 (35.71)  16:26.25 (1:02.91)
       17:15.30 (49.05)    18:04.44 (49.14)    18:53.07 (48.63)    19:42.67 (49.60)
       20:31.35 (48.68)    21:20.08 (48.73)    22:08.45 (48.37)    22:57.82 (49.37)
       23:46.10 (48.28)    24:32.88 (46.78)                                        
  5 Strauss, Judy             55 MELO-38             25:30.00   25:35.81  
                  45.02     1:34.05 (49.03)     2:23.94 (49.89)     3:14.21 (50.27)
        4:05.28 (51.07)     4:56.57 (51.29)     5:47.07 (50.50)     6:38.96 (51.89)
        7:30.23 (51.27)     8:21.99 (51.76)     9:13.04 (51.05)    10:04.93 (51.89)
       10:55.22 (50.29)    11:47.26 (52.04)    12:38.06 (50.80)    13:29.82 (51.76)
       14:20.86 (51.04)    15:13.22 (52.36)    16:04.71 (51.49)    16:57.15 (52.44)
       17:48.87 (51.72)    18:41.38 (52.51)    19:33.27 (51.89)    20:26.03 (52.76)
       21:17.46 (51.43)    22:09.85 (52.39)    23:01.89 (52.04)    23:54.02 (52.13)
       24:45.36 (51.34)    25:35.81 (50.45)                                        
  6 Dunn, Audrey J            56 USF-38              30:00.00   28:51.24  
  7 Zucconi, Lin              58 TTAM-38             30:00.00   29:32.17  
                  50.49     1:47.17 (56.68)     2:43.87 (56.70)     3:42.05 (58.18)
        4:40.77 (58.72)     5:40.62 (59.85)     6:39.90 (59.28)     7:39.35 (59.45)
        8:38.31 (58.96)     9:35.52 (57.21)    10:34.03 (58.51)    11:33.22 (59.19)
       12:33.16 (59.94)    13:31.99 (58.83)    14:31.07 (59.08)    15:29.97 (58.90)
     16:30.01 (1:00.04)    17:29.43 (59.42)    18:29.36 (59.93)  19:30.78 (1:01.42)
     20:31.33 (1:00.55)  21:33.68 (1:02.35)  22:35.92 (1:02.24)    23:35.69 (59.77)
     24:36.77 (1:01.08)  25:38.00 (1:01.23)    26:37.33 (59.33)    27:35.59 (58.26)
       28:35.26 (59.67)    29:32.17 (56.91)                                        
  8 Burke, Mary Leigh         57 MVM-38              33:00.00   34:34.06  
  9 Gillesby, Martha J        58 USF-38              49:00.00   44:48.15  
                1:16.40   2:42.57 (1:26.17)   4:13.84 (1:31.27)   5:45.63 (1:31.79)
                                                    7:17.79 ( )   8:50.27 (1:32.48)
                               11:50.16 ( )                            17:53.34 ( )
     19:23.91 (1:30.57)  20:54.59 (1:30.68)  22:25.10 (1:30.51)  24:03.04 (1:37.94)
     25:34.67 (1:31.63)  27:08.97 (1:34.30)  28:42.53 (1:33.56)  30:13.16 (1:30.63)
     31:42.27 (1:29.11)  33:10.77 (1:28.50)  34:40.24 (1:29.47)  36:11.03 (1:30.79)
     37:39.33 (1:28.30)  39:09.25 (1:29.92)  40:36.83 (1:27.58)                    
           43:31.23 ( )  44:48.15 (1:16.92)                                        
 10 Petro, Susan              59 USF-38              47:01.01   48:57.92  
                1:14.09   2:42.62 (1:28.53)   4:15.90 (1:33.28)   5:53.13 (1:37.23)
                                                    7:30.51 ( )   9:08.51 (1:38.00)
     10:44.61 (1:36.10)                            14:01.50 ( )  15:40.50 (1:39.00)
     17:21.42 (1:40.92)  19:02.42 (1:41.00)  20:32.19 (1:29.77)  22:23.87 (1:51.68)
     23:59.62 (1:35.75)  29:07.26 (5:07.64)  30:50.18 (1:42.92)  32:30.81 (1:40.63)
     34:09.40 (1:38.59)  35:51.04 (1:41.64)  37:28.17 (1:37.13)  39:05.85 (1:37.68)
                               42:24.73 ( )  44:01.50 (1:36.77)  45:41.72 (1:40.22)
     47:20.26 (1:38.54)  48:57.92 (1:37.66)                                        
 
Event 1  Women 60-64 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tevis, Maggie H           61 RHMS-38             30:25.00   28:51.23  
  2 Mc Nally, Rosemary A      62 SERC-PC             29:00.00   30:57.84  
                  49.93     1:45.94 (56.01)     2:45.20 (59.26)   3:47.03 (1:01.83)
        4:46.84 (59.81)   5:49.02 (1:02.18)   6:50.59 (1:01.57)   7:52.08 (1:01.49)
      8:53.39 (1:01.31)   9:55.90 (1:02.51)  10:57.54 (1:01.64)  12:00.70 (1:03.16)
     13:03.17 (1:02.47)  14:07.66 (1:04.49)  15:09.18 (1:01.52)  16:13.50 (1:04.32)
     17:15.48 (1:01.98)  18:18.97 (1:03.49)  19:21.33 (1:02.36)  20:25.08 (1:03.75)
     21:27.51 (1:02.43)  22:31.79 (1:04.28)  23:34.21 (1:02.42)  24:39.35 (1:05.14)
     25:42.85 (1:03.50)  26:47.36 (1:04.51)  27:50.79 (1:03.43)  28:54.87 (1:04.08)
     29:56.59 (1:01.72)  30:57.84 (1:01.25)                                        
  3 Short, Laura J            60 USF-38              45:00.00   36:30.28  
                  52.47   2:14.68 (1:22.21)   3:28.95 (1:14.27)   4:43.77 (1:14.82)
      5:58.95 (1:15.18)   7:12.00 (1:13.05)   8:26.95 (1:14.95)                    
                               12:06.74 ( )  13:20.37 (1:13.63)  14:36.62 (1:16.25)
     15:46.28 (1:09.66)  17:02.43 (1:16.15)  18:15.39 (1:12.96)  19:34.93 (1:19.54)
     20:52.24 (1:17.31)  22:08.72 (1:16.48)  23:23.51 (1:14.79)  24:40.91 (1:17.40)
     25:57.08 (1:16.17)  27:14.01 (1:16.93)  28:24.46 (1:10.45)  29:41.23 (1:16.77)
     30:52.50 (1:11.27)  32:04.42 (1:11.92)  33:15.28 (1:10.86)  34:24.81 (1:09.53)
     35:30.39 (1:05.58)    36:30.28 (59.89)                                        
  4 Delaney, Barbara B        63 USF-38              50:00.00   36:46.20  
                1:02.06                             3:23.94 ( )   4:37.05 (1:13.11)
      5:48.52 (1:11.47)   7:01.53 (1:13.01)   8:13.02 (1:11.49)   9:27.70 (1:14.68)
     10:39.80 (1:12.10)  11:54.97 (1:15.17)  13:09.18 (1:14.21)  14:25.55 (1:16.37)
     15:39.24 (1:13.69)  16:54.41 (1:15.17)  18:09.10 (1:14.69)  19:25.09 (1:15.99)
     20:39.22 (1:14.13)  21:54.56 (1:15.34)  23:08.58 (1:14.02)  24:25.24 (1:16.66)
     25:37.91 (1:12.67)  26:54.92 (1:17.01)  28:08.11 (1:13.19)  29:24.00 (1:15.89)
     30:36.63 (1:12.63)  31:51.21 (1:14.58)  33:04.39 (1:13.18)  34:19.93 (1:15.54)
     35:34.45 (1:14.52)  36:46.20 (1:11.75)                                        
 
Event 1  Women 65-69 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Kate A           67 SCAM-38             25:30.00   25:40.18  
                  45.29                             2:24.42 ( )                    
            4:04.50 ( )                             5:46.71 ( )     6:37.20 (50.49)
        7:28.53 (51.33)                             9:11.12 ( )                    
           10:54.59 ( )    11:46.43 (51.84)    12:38.13 (51.70)    13:30.58 (52.45)
       14:21.92 (51.34)    15:14.10 (52.18)    16:05.48 (51.38)    16:57.88 (52.40)
       17:50.57 (52.69)    18:42.61 (52.04)    19:34.40 (51.79)    20:27.19 (52.79)
       21:18.90 (51.71)    22:11.82 (52.92)    23:04.23 (52.41)    23:57.21 (52.98)
       24:49.30 (52.09)    25:40.18 (50.88)                                        
  2 Allen, Susan J            65 USF-38              28:30.00   27:13.01  
                  47.88     1:40.84 (52.96)     2:36.18 (55.34)     3:31.74 (55.56)
        4:25.94 (54.20)     5:21.34 (55.40)     6:15.29 (53.95)     7:09.80 (54.51)
        8:03.95 (54.15)                             9:52.45 ( )    10:47.36 (54.91)
       11:41.62 (54.26)    12:36.61 (54.99)    13:31.19 (54.58)    14:26.07 (54.88)
       15:20.84 (54.77)    16:15.66 (54.82)    17:10.83 (55.17)    18:05.90 (55.07)
       19:00.60 (54.70)                            20:52.15 ( )    21:46.99 (54.84)
       22:43.43 (56.44)    23:38.25 (54.82)    24:33.25 (55.00)    25:28.20 (54.95)
       26:22.23 (54.03)    27:13.01 (50.78)                                        
  3 Rose, Polly               67 USF-38              50:00.00   47:50.53  
                1:26.08                             4:38.66 ( )   6:16.07 (1:37.41)
                                9:31.34 ( )  11:07.13 (1:35.79)  12:46.46 (1:39.33)
     14:23.06 (1:36.60)  15:58.73 (1:35.67)  17:31.75 (1:33.02)  19:07.64 (1:35.89)
     20:43.16 (1:35.52)  22:26.01 (1:42.85)  23:59.72 (1:33.71)  25:38.49 (1:38.77)
     27:08.56 (1:30.07)  28:44.47 (1:35.91)  30:22.56 (1:38.09)  32:02.29 (1:39.73)
     33:36.09 (1:33.80)  35:16.82 (1:40.73)  36:53.07 (1:36.25)  38:29.33 (1:36.26)
     40:01.49 (1:32.16)  41:38.99 (1:37.50)  43:10.57 (1:31.58)  44:46.47 (1:35.90)
     46:18.78 (1:32.31)  47:50.53 (1:31.75)                                        
 
Event 1  Women 70-74 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hagiwara, Tanako          71 USF-38              34:30.00   33:33.15  
                  44.16                             1:00.93 ( )                    
            3:11.47 ( )                             5:23.98 ( )                    
            7:37.32 ( )                             9:51.92 ( )                    
           12:06.96 ( )                            14:21.27 ( )                    
           16:35.97 ( )                            18:50.22 ( )                    
           21:05.58 ( )                            23:22.83 ( )                    
           25:37.48 ( )                            27:55.79 ( )                    
           32:28.60 ( )  33:33.15 (1:04.55)                                        
  2 Durham, Patricia A        71 SMMM-38             35:00.00   34:52.90  
                1:05.24   2:14.93 (1:09.69)   3:23.78 (1:08.85)   4:35.34 (1:11.56)
      5:44.20 (1:08.86)   6:55.14 (1:10.94)   8:04.68 (1:09.54)   9:15.22 (1:10.54)
     10:25.08 (1:09.86)  11:35.13 (1:10.05)  12:43.95 (1:08.82)  13:53.05 (1:09.10)
     15:01.75 (1:08.70)  16:10.94 (1:09.19)  17:20.40 (1:09.46)  18:30.86 (1:10.46)
     19:40.53 (1:09.67)  20:50.59 (1:10.06)  21:59.76 (1:09.17)  23:10.75 (1:10.99)
     24:20.79 (1:10.04)  25:32.48 (1:11.69)  26:42.05 (1:09.57)  27:52.39 (1:10.34)
     29:02.52 (1:10.13)  30:14.41 (1:11.89)  31:23.77 (1:09.36)  32:35.23 (1:11.46)
     33:44.65 (1:09.42)  34:52.90 (1:08.25)                                        
 
Event 1  Women 75-79 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monroe, Donna             76 WCM-38              31:30.00   31:08.88  
  2 Duncan, Jean M            77 WCM-38              34:00.00   33:11.25  
                  58.25   2:02.98 (1:04.73)   3:09.03 (1:06.05)   4:15.73 (1:06.70)
      5:20.99 (1:05.26)   6:27.20 (1:06.21)   7:32.57 (1:05.37)   8:38.53 (1:05.96)
      9:45.41 (1:06.88)  10:52.04 (1:06.63)  11:58.62 (1:06.58)  13:05.98 (1:07.36)
     14:11.96 (1:05.98)  15:19.65 (1:07.69)  16:26.26 (1:06.61)  17:32.73 (1:06.47)
     18:39.03 (1:06.30)  19:45.57 (1:06.54)  20:51.90 (1:06.33)  21:59.29 (1:07.39)
     23:06.13 (1:06.84)  24:13.10 (1:06.97)  25:20.25 (1:07.15)  26:28.51 (1:08.26)
     27:36.01 (1:07.50)                            29:50.45 ( )  30:58.94 (1:08.49)
     32:06.33 (1:07.39)  33:11.25 (1:04.92)                                        
  3 Bensu, Janet L            77 USF-38              43:12.55   41:31.13  
                1:05.90   2:22.48 (1:16.58)   3:41.17 (1:18.69)   5:05.42 (1:24.25)
      6:28.95 (1:23.53)   7:55.15 (1:26.20)                                        
            9:18.87 ( )  13:28.59 (4:09.72)  14:52.45 (1:23.86)  16:14.39 (1:21.94)
     17:40.84 (1:26.45)                            20:29.92 ( )                    
           23:15.77 ( )  24:39.58 (1:23.81)  26:02.51 (1:22.93)  27:26.81 (1:24.30)
     28:50.82 (1:24.01)  30:16.40 (1:25.58)  31:40.80 (1:24.40)  33:03.72 (1:22.92)
     34:28.08 (1:24.36)  35:53.08 (1:25.00)  37:19.17 (1:26.09)  38:44.58 (1:25.41)
     40:11.23 (1:26.65)  41:31.13 (1:19.90)                                        
  4 Lambertson, Ann M         79 SMMM-38             45:00.00   42:32.79  
                1:10.78                             3:52.47 ( )                    
            6:37.16 ( )                                                            
            9:22.56 ( )                            12:09.75 ( )                    
           14:57.96 ( )                            20:39.35 ( )                    
           23:32.07 ( )                            26:25.12 ( )                    
           29:21.70 ( )                            32:16.96 ( )                    
           35:13.11 ( )                            38:12.90 ( )                    
           41:08.66 ( )  42:32.79 (1:24.13)                                        
 
Event 1  Women 85-89 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Margery            87 TOC-38              32:38.98   32:11.49  
 
Event 1  Men 18-24 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Konovalov, Artom          21 USF-38              18:24.33   19:49.66  
                  34.68     1:13.47 (38.79)     1:36.46 (22.99)                    
            3:12.30 ( )     3:52.01 (39.71)     4:31.86 (39.85)     5:11.50 (39.64)
        5:51.43 (39.93)     6:31.02 (39.59)     7:10.75 (39.73)     7:50.28 (39.53)
        8:30.51 (40.23)     9:10.36 (39.85)     9:50.95 (40.59)    10:30.78 (39.83)
       11:11.02 (40.24)    11:51.13 (40.11)    12:31.27 (40.14)    13:11.95 (40.68)
       13:52.63 (40.68)    14:33.28 (40.65)    15:14.06 (40.78)    15:54.99 (40.93)
       16:34.95 (39.96)    17:14.98 (40.03)    17:54.51 (39.53)    18:34.18 (39.67)
       19:13.75 (39.57)    19:49.66 (35.91)                                        
  2 Litvak, Igor              24 USF-38              23:50.02   23:17.78  
                  44.21     1:30.73 (46.52)     2:17.64 (46.91)     3:04.38 (46.74)
        3:50.99 (46.61)     4:37.86 (46.87)     5:24.98 (47.12)     6:12.03 (47.05)
        6:58.55 (46.52)     7:45.86 (47.31)     8:32.31 (46.45)     9:19.35 (47.04)
       10:06.02 (46.67)    10:53.11 (47.09)    11:39.91 (46.80)    12:26.57 (46.66)
       13:12.41 (45.84)    13:58.76 (46.35)    14:44.16 (45.40)    15:29.75 (45.59)
       16:15.66 (45.91)    17:02.71 (47.05)    17:44.36 (41.65)    18:37.03 (52.67)
       19:24.00 (46.97)    20:11.83 (47.83)    20:59.89 (48.06)    21:46.49 (46.60)
       22:27.84 (41.35)    23:17.78 (49.94)                                        
 
Event 1  Men 25-29 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lucchio, Matthew J        25 USF-38              19:23.44   20:07.45  
                  33.44     1:10.88 (37.44)     1:50.19 (39.31)     2:29.33 (39.14)
        3:09.62 (40.29)     3:49.00 (39.38)     4:29.54 (40.54)     5:10.13 (40.59)
        5:50.72 (40.59)     6:31.88 (41.16)     7:12.06 (40.18)     7:52.28 (40.22)
        8:32.64 (40.36)     9:12.36 (39.72)     9:53.08 (40.72)    10:33.87 (40.79)
       11:13.71 (39.84)    11:55.24 (41.53)    12:36.13 (40.89)    13:18.19 (42.06)
       14:00.35 (42.16)    14:41.67 (41.32)    15:21.77 (40.10)    16:03.61 (41.84)
       16:45.82 (42.21)    17:26.97 (41.15)    18:09.70 (42.73)    18:49.53 (39.83)
       19:29.08 (39.55)    20:07.45 (38.37)                                        
 
Event 1  Men 30-34 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Antonen, Charles J        31 USF-38              25:30.00   24:14.71  
            7:38.09 ( )                                                            
           13:24.61 ( )                            16:54.46 ( )  24:14.71 (7:20.25)
 
Event 1  Men 35-39 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Connolly, Darrin T        38 USF-38              20:00.00   19:20.02  
                  33.61                             1:49.70 ( )                    
            3:06.65 ( )                             4:23.43 ( )                    
            5:41.09 ( )                             6:59.17 ( )                    
            8:18.30 ( )                             9:37.00 ( )                    
           10:54.65 ( )                            12:12.83 ( )                    
           13:30.95 ( )                            14:49.54 ( )                    
           16:08.85 ( )                            17:27.19 ( )                    
           18:46.35 ( )    19:20.02 (33.67)                                        
  2 Speyer, Gabriel D         36 USF-38              18:00.00   19:52.79  
                  34.03                             1:49.78 ( )                    
            3:07.77 ( )                             4:27.93 ( )                    
            5:47.55 ( )                             7:08.56 ( )                    
            8:30.34 ( )                             9:50.56 ( )                    
           11:11.19 ( )                            12:32.53 ( )                    
           13:53.00 ( )                            15:14.91 ( )                    
           16:37.03 ( )                            17:57.23 ( )                    
           19:10.28 ( )    19:52.79 (42.51)                                        
 
Event 1  Men 40-44 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wells, Barton S           42 LAMV-38             17:22.68   17:16.89  
                  33.13                             1:43.87 ( )                    
            2:53.31 ( )                             4:03.04 ( )                    
            5:12.04 ( )                             6:21.67 ( )                    
            7:31.05 ( )                             8:40.54 ( )                    
            9:49.93 ( )                            10:59.35 ( )                    
           12:08.48 ( )                            13:17.88 ( )                    
           14:26.62 ( )                            15:35.23 ( )                    
           16:43.83 ( )    17:16.89 (33.06)                                        
  2 Langner, Mikael D         41 USF-38              20:00.00   21:23.06  
                  35.63     1:13.77 (38.14)     1:53.59 (39.82)     2:34.88 (41.29)
        3:17.06 (42.18)     3:59.87 (42.81)     4:42.40 (42.53)     5:25.15 (42.75)
        6:08.36 (43.21)     6:51.35 (42.99)     7:34.29 (42.94)     8:17.86 (43.57)
        9:01.12 (43.26)     9:44.36 (43.24)    10:27.50 (43.14)    11:10.91 (43.41)
       11:55.47 (44.56)    12:38.49 (43.02)    13:21.82 (43.33)    14:06.27 (44.45)
       14:50.55 (44.28)    15:34.11 (43.56)    16:16.78 (42.67)    17:01.38 (44.60)
       17:47.40 (46.02)    18:32.36 (44.96)    19:15.37 (43.01)    19:59.13 (43.76)
       20:42.22 (43.09)    21:23.06 (40.84)                                        
  3 Considine, Daniel R       42 USF-38              24:00.00   23:31.72  
                  42.97     1:31.14 (48.17)     2:19.05 (47.91)     3:07.92 (48.87)
        3:55.69 (47.77)     4:45.10 (49.41)     5:33.68 (48.58)     6:22.57 (48.89)
        7:11.61 (49.04)     8:01.30 (49.69)     8:51.97 (50.67)     9:40.21 (48.24)
       10:26.39 (46.18)    11:13.72 (47.33)    11:59.57 (45.85)    12:46.20 (46.63)
       13:32.27 (46.07)    14:18.77 (46.50)    15:05.90 (47.13)    15:52.79 (46.89)
       16:39.27 (46.48)    17:26.21 (46.94)    18:12.64 (46.43)    19:00.33 (47.69)
       19:47.18 (46.85)    20:34.51 (47.33)    21:21.21 (46.70)    22:08.00 (46.79)
       22:54.87 (46.87)    23:31.72 (36.85)                                        
  4 Stanek, Kenneth J         42 USF-38              25:16.06   25:23.45  
                  28.46                               45.06 ( )     1:33.16 (48.10)
        2:07.20 (34.04)   3:10.43 (1:03.23)     3:58.42 (47.99)     4:48.26 (49.84)
        5:37.27 (49.01)                             8:59.65 ( )     9:50.92 (51.27)
       10:43.13 (52.21)    11:37.13 (54.00)    12:27.83 (50.70)    13:20.58 (52.75)
       14:13.73 (53.15)    15:06.87 (53.14)    15:58.65 (51.78)                    
           17:45.41 ( )    18:39.03 (53.62)    19:32.16 (53.13)                    
           21:15.07 ( )    22:08.60 (53.53)    22:58.37 (49.77)    23:51.28 (52.91)
       24:41.60 (50.32)    25:23.45 (41.85)                                        
 -- Csillik, Lajos G          41 USF-38              22:30.00         DQ  
 
Event 1  Men 45-49 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Cracken, Bill          48 TVM-38              18:19.00   18:30.35  
                  33.89     1:11.11 (37.22)     1:48.34 (37.23)     2:25.63 (37.29)
        3:02.41 (36.78)     3:39.24 (36.83)     4:15.78 (36.54)     4:52.48 (36.70)
        5:29.33 (36.85)     6:06.07 (36.74)     6:43.05 (36.98)     7:19.95 (36.90)
        7:56.81 (36.86)     8:34.04 (37.23)     9:10.78 (36.74)     9:47.38 (36.60)
       10:24.14 (36.76)    11:01.28 (37.14)    11:38.35 (37.07)    12:15.57 (37.22)
       12:52.65 (37.08)    13:29.89 (37.24)    14:06.85 (36.96)    14:44.47 (37.62)
       15:22.05 (37.58)    15:59.95 (37.90)    16:38.91 (38.96)    17:16.12 (37.21)
       17:54.49 (38.37)    18:30.35 (35.86)                                        
  2 Gothberg, Brad A          47 WCM-38              21:00.00   19:16.23  
                  34.38                             1:52.41 ( )                    
            3:10.56 ( )                             4:28.12 ( )                    
            5:45.80 ( )                             7:02.89 ( )                    
            8:19.62 ( )                             9:36.78 ( )                    
           10:54.09 ( )                            12:11.97 ( )                    
           13:29.67 ( )                            14:47.33 ( )                    
           16:05.25 ( )                            17:22.68 ( )                    
           18:39.67 ( )    19:16.23 (36.56)                                        
  3 Taylor, Ron A             49 Unattached          22:24.66   22:35.48  
                  37.12     1:20.50 (43.38)     2:05.20 (44.70)     2:50.66 (45.46)
        3:36.52 (45.86)     4:21.87 (45.35)     5:07.85 (45.98)     5:53.34 (45.49)
        6:39.22 (45.88)     7:24.62 (45.40)     8:10.14 (45.52)     8:55.61 (45.47)
        9:41.28 (45.67)    10:27.06 (45.78)    11:12.52 (45.46)    11:58.07 (45.55)
       12:43.64 (45.57)    13:29.39 (45.75)    14:15.17 (45.78)    15:00.76 (45.59)
       15:46.46 (45.70)    16:32.01 (45.55)    17:17.73 (45.72)    18:03.51 (45.78)
       18:49.44 (45.93)    19:34.75 (45.31)    20:20.66 (45.91)    21:06.52 (45.86)
       21:52.22 (45.70)    22:35.48 (43.26)                                        
  4 Condon, Doug              46 Unattached          23:18.96   22:39.18  
                  38.76     1:23.28 (44.52)     2:08.03 (44.75)     2:54.11 (46.08)
        3:38.96 (44.85)     4:24.93 (45.97)     5:10.12 (45.19)     5:56.06 (45.94)
        6:41.30 (45.24)     7:27.36 (46.06)     8:12.64 (45.28)     8:58.97 (46.33)
        9:44.85 (45.88)    10:31.40 (46.55)    11:17.59 (46.19)    12:04.18 (46.59)
       12:50.00 (45.82)    13:36.28 (46.28)    14:22.56 (46.28)    15:09.28 (46.72)
       15:55.09 (45.81)    16:41.46 (46.37)    17:27.62 (46.16)    18:14.36 (46.74)
       18:59.72 (45.36)    19:45.90 (46.18)    20:30.74 (44.84)    21:16.17 (45.43)
       22:00.18 (44.01)    22:39.18 (39.00)                                        
 
Event 1  Men 50-54 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kenny, Daniel B           52 SMMM-38             22:23.06   21:59.41  
                  36.42     1:17.03 (40.61)     1:59.16 (42.13)     2:42.29 (43.13)
        3:25.32 (43.03)     4:09.76 (44.44)     4:53.51 (43.75)     5:38.04 (44.53)
        6:22.45 (44.41)     7:07.08 (44.63)     7:51.33 (44.25)     8:36.91 (45.58)
        9:21.11 (44.20)    10:06.47 (45.36)    10:50.87 (44.40)    11:35.81 (44.94)
       12:21.05 (45.24)    13:06.43 (45.38)    13:51.03 (44.60)    14:36.99 (45.96)
       15:22.52 (45.53)    16:08.20 (45.68)    16:53.49 (45.29)    17:39.48 (45.99)
       18:24.16 (44.68)    19:09.02 (44.86)    19:52.87 (43.85)    20:37.38 (44.51)
       21:20.50 (43.12)    21:59.41 (38.91)                                        
  2 Skuse, Brian M            53 Unattached          22:00.01   22:12.11  
                  38.88                             2:06.70 ( )                    
            3:35.60 ( )                             5:03.95 ( )                    
            6:32.26 ( )                             8:01.65 ( )     8:46.15 (44.50)
        9:30.83 (44.68)    10:16.40 (45.57)    11:01.30 (44.90)    11:46.32 (45.02)
       12:31.04 (44.72)                            14:00.34 ( )                    
           15:30.06 ( )                            17:00.06 ( )                    
           18:29.75 ( )                            20:00.34 ( )                    
           21:29.45 ( )    22:12.11 (42.66)                                        
  3 Walker, Byron             50 MAAC-38             25:00.00   24:36.76  
                  43.71     1:31.55 (47.84)     2:19.94 (48.39)     3:08.41 (48.47)
        3:57.80 (49.39)     4:47.29 (49.49)     5:36.95 (49.66)     6:27.03 (50.08)
        7:16.83 (49.80)     8:06.11 (49.28)     8:56.30 (50.19)     9:47.09 (50.79)
       10:37.42 (50.33)    11:27.52 (50.10)    12:17.32 (49.80)    13:07.80 (50.48)
       13:57.56 (49.76)    14:48.00 (50.44)    15:38.08 (50.08)    16:28.55 (50.47)
       17:18.11 (49.56)    18:07.36 (49.25)    18:56.99 (49.63)    19:46.64 (49.65)
       20:35.37 (48.73)    21:24.95 (49.58)    22:14.96 (50.01)    23:03.40 (48.44)
       23:51.63 (48.23)    24:36.76 (45.13)                                        
  4 Le, Tai V                 53 USF-38              35:00.00   35:29.23  
                  52.43   1:56.66 (1:04.23)   3:05.24 (1:08.58)   4:16.20 (1:10.96)
      5:28.80 (1:12.60)   6:40.83 (1:12.03)   7:52.84 (1:12.01)   9:06.08 (1:13.24)
     10:18.96 (1:12.88)  11:31.69 (1:12.73)  12:44.03 (1:12.34)  13:57.96 (1:13.93)
     15:08.94 (1:10.98)  16:21.07 (1:12.13)    17:10.95 (49.88)                    
           17:32.89 ( )  18:44.23 (1:11.34)  19:56.91 (1:12.68)  21:08.63 (1:11.72)
     22:19.94 (1:11.31)  23:31.95 (1:12.01)  24:44.20 (1:12.25)  25:56.75 (1:12.55)
     27:08.56 (1:11.81)  28:21.06 (1:12.50)  29:31.78 (1:10.72)  30:45.47 (1:13.69)
     34:18.72 (3:33.25)  35:29.23 (1:10.51)                                        
 
Event 1  Men 55-59 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Virtue, Paul A            58 USF-38              22:06.31   21:38.97  
                  39.37     1:22.10 (42.73)     2:05.39 (43.29)     2:49.52 (44.13)
        3:33.17 (43.65)     4:17.19 (44.02)     5:01.29 (44.10)     5:45.00 (43.71)
        6:29.05 (44.05)     7:12.35 (43.30)     7:56.60 (44.25)     8:39.68 (43.08)
        9:23.51 (43.83)    10:06.47 (42.96)    10:50.53 (44.06)    11:33.91 (43.38)
       12:17.43 (43.52)    13:00.61 (43.18)    13:44.70 (44.09)    14:28.35 (43.65)
       15:12.37 (44.02)    15:55.61 (43.24)    16:39.59 (43.98)    17:22.83 (43.24)
       18:06.62 (43.79)    18:49.88 (43.26)    19:33.43 (43.55)    20:16.04 (42.61)
       20:59.03 (42.99)    21:38.97 (39.94)                                        
  2 Kief, Leon M              56 SMMM-38             23:00.00   22:35.69  
                  38.13                             2:05.05 ( )                    
            3:35.21 ( )                             5:05.48 ( )                    
            6:36.06 ( )                             8:07.65 ( )                    
            9:40.50 ( )                            11:13.80 ( )                    
           12:47.41 ( )                            14:18.67 ( )                    
           15:49.84 ( )                            17:21.33 ( )                    
           18:53.67 ( )                            20:24.41 ( )                    
           21:54.22 ( )    22:35.69 (41.47)                                        
  3 Mc Gregor, Cary D         59 MAM-38              23:00.00   22:59.03  
                  40.95     1:26.73 (45.78)     2:11.34 (44.61)     2:55.58 (44.24)
        3:40.85 (45.27)     4:26.22 (45.37)     5:11.55 (45.33)     5:57.21 (45.66)
        6:42.77 (45.56)     7:29.18 (46.41)     8:15.11 (45.93)     9:01.35 (46.24)
        9:48.07 (46.72)    10:34.47 (46.40)    11:21.34 (46.87)    12:07.77 (46.43)
       12:55.12 (47.35)    13:41.41 (46.29)    14:28.44 (47.03)    15:15.34 (46.90)
       16:02.25 (46.91)    16:49.69 (47.44)    17:36.34 (46.65)    18:22.67 (46.33)
       19:10.15 (47.48)    19:56.33 (46.18)    20:43.03 (46.70)    21:29.74 (46.71)
       22:15.92 (46.18)    22:59.03 (43.11)                                        
  4 Atondo, Richard E         59 USF-38              22:50.00   23:12.78  
                  40.07     1:23.80 (43.73)     2:08.74 (44.94)     2:54.07 (45.33)
        3:41.57 (47.50)     4:26.77 (45.20)     5:12.89 (46.12)     5:58.35 (45.46)
        6:44.80 (46.45)     7:30.92 (46.12)     8:17.37 (46.45)     9:05.01 (47.64)
        9:51.31 (46.30)    10:38.69 (47.38)    11:25.53 (46.84)    12:12.95 (47.42)
       12:59.17 (46.22)    13:46.93 (47.76)    14:33.42 (46.49)    15:21.43 (48.01)
       16:08.69 (47.26)    16:56.74 (48.05)    17:43.71 (46.97)    18:32.33 (48.62)
       19:19.30 (46.97)    20:07.95 (48.65)    20:54.27 (46.32)    21:41.76 (47.49)
       22:27.77 (46.01)    23:12.78 (45.01)                                        
  5 Moore, Michael            59 USF-38              25:45.00   23:44.40  
                  42.61                             2:15.78 ( )                    
            3:50.69 ( )                             5:25.92 ( )                    
            7:01.32 ( )                             8:37.46 ( )                    
           10:13.01 ( )                            11:48.41 ( )                    
           13:24.98 ( )                            15:01.69 ( )                    
           16:38.05 ( )                            18:15.35 ( )                    
           19:51.17 ( )                            21:27.42 ( )                    
           23:02.63 ( )    23:44.40 (41.77)                                        
  6 Burke, Bill               55 USF-38              30:00.00   27:38.04  
 
Event 1  Men 60-64 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 De Lacy, James R          63 WCM-38              23:00.00   22:15.92  
                  39.29     1:24.47 (45.18)     2:09.64 (45.17)     2:55.14 (45.50)
        3:39.80 (44.66)     4:25.41 (45.61)     5:10.31 (44.90)     5:55.72 (45.41)
        6:40.23 (44.51)     7:25.66 (45.43)     8:10.46 (44.80)     8:56.01 (45.55)
        9:41.35 (45.34)    10:26.55 (45.20)    11:11.13 (44.58)    11:56.07 (44.94)
       12:40.47 (44.40)    13:25.59 (45.12)    14:10.04 (44.45)    14:55.12 (45.08)
       15:39.44 (44.32)    16:24.61 (45.17)    17:08.86 (44.25)    17:54.09 (45.23)
       18:37.91 (43.82)    19:22.50 (44.59)    20:06.52 (44.02)    20:50.69 (44.17)
       21:34.58 (43.89)    22:15.92 (41.34)                                        
  2 Piazza, Michael S         63 WCM-38              24:00.00   23:29.85  
                  41.30     1:27.29 (45.99)     2:13.63 (46.34)     3:01.02 (47.39)
        3:47.90 (46.88)     4:35.83 (47.93)     5:22.99 (47.16)     6:10.37 (47.38)
        6:57.48 (47.11)     7:45.19 (47.71)     8:31.85 (46.66)     9:18.96 (47.11)
       10:05.58 (46.62)    10:52.89 (47.31)    11:39.44 (46.55)    12:26.77 (47.33)
       13:12.88 (46.11)    13:59.59 (46.71)    14:45.57 (45.98)    15:33.94 (48.37)
       16:20.35 (46.41)    17:08.27 (47.92)    17:56.84 (48.57)    18:44.88 (48.04)
                               20:20.84 ( )  21:21.05 (1:00.21)                    
           21:47.45 ( )  23:29.85 (1:42.40)                                        
  3 Sapirstein, Julian B      60 USF-38              23:22.00   23:37.58  
                  38.74     1:23.99 (45.25)     2:10.59 (46.60)     2:58.96 (48.37)
        3:47.47 (48.51)     4:35.40 (47.93)     5:22.45 (47.05)     6:10.93 (48.48)
        6:58.52 (47.59)     7:46.80 (48.28)     8:34.88 (48.08)     9:23.15 (48.27)
       10:11.92 (48.77)    11:00.49 (48.57)    11:48.80 (48.31)    12:36.68 (47.88)
       13:25.16 (48.48)    14:13.14 (47.98)    15:02.02 (48.88)    15:50.92 (48.90)
       16:38.25 (47.33)    17:26.43 (48.18)    18:14.36 (47.93)    19:02.42 (48.06)
       19:49.71 (47.29)    20:38.25 (48.54)    21:24.09 (45.84)    22:10.87 (46.78)
       22:56.54 (45.67)    23:37.58 (41.04)                                        
  4 Daniels, Larry N          64 MAAC-38             23:30.00   24:03.87  
                  39.50     1:26.24 (46.74)     2:12.38 (46.14)     3:00.74 (48.36)
        3:47.79 (47.05)     4:37.21 (49.42)     5:24.57 (47.36)     6:13.58 (49.01)
        7:01.40 (47.82)     7:51.09 (49.69)     8:39.20 (48.11)     9:29.23 (50.03)
       10:17.14 (47.91)    11:07.54 (50.40)    11:55.80 (48.26)    12:46.46 (50.66)
       13:34.44 (47.98)    14:24.50 (50.06)    15:12.83 (48.33)    16:02.76 (49.93)
       16:50.98 (48.22)    17:40.79 (49.81)    18:29.38 (48.59)    19:20.28 (50.90)
       20:08.23 (47.95)    20:58.50 (50.27)    21:45.42 (46.92)    22:34.25 (48.83)
       23:20.39 (46.14)    24:03.87 (43.48)                                        
  5 Pierce, Donald A          64 RHMS-38             28:00.00   24:37.30  
                  39.97     1:27.66 (47.69)     2:16.33 (48.67)     3:07.58 (51.25)
        3:58.75 (51.17)     4:48.76 (50.01)     5:39.59 (50.83)     6:30.91 (51.32)
        7:19.59 (48.68)     8:10.51 (50.92)     8:58.01 (47.50)     9:49.82 (51.81)
       10:37.24 (47.42)    11:28.03 (50.79)    12:16.01 (47.98)    13:07.04 (51.03)
       13:55.21 (48.17)    14:46.80 (51.59)    15:35.06 (48.26)    16:26.17 (51.11)
       17:13.85 (47.68)    18:05.07 (51.22)    18:54.43 (49.36)    19:44.47 (50.04)
       20:33.99 (49.52)    21:24.73 (50.74)    22:14.62 (49.89)    23:04.68 (50.06)
       23:51.68 (47.00)    24:37.30 (45.62)                                        
  6 McCarty, Thomas E         64 TOC-38              23:45.00   24:46.30  
                  46.08     1:36.11 (50.03)     2:23.54 (47.43)                    
            4:00.72 ( )     4:50.81 (50.09)     5:38.61 (47.80)     6:28.30 (49.69)
        7:16.23 (47.93)     8:08.43 (52.20)     8:57.80 (49.37)     9:48.34 (50.54)
       10:37.87 (49.53)    11:28.36 (50.49)    12:17.77 (49.41)    13:08.68 (50.91)
       13:57.62 (48.94)    14:48.45 (50.83)    15:37.47 (49.02)    16:29.42 (51.95)
       17:18.67 (49.25)    18:09.54 (50.87)    18:58.78 (49.24)    19:50.05 (51.27)
       20:38.78 (48.73)    21:29.65 (50.87)    22:18.94 (49.29)    23:09.33 (50.39)
       23:57.81 (48.48)    24:46.30 (48.49)                                        
  7 Stein, Fred H             62 ECYM-38             27:00.00   27:11.74  
                  48.22     1:40.81 (52.59)     2:34.53 (53.72)     3:29.75 (55.22)
        4:23.84 (54.09)     5:18.79 (54.95)     6:13.04 (54.25)     7:07.84 (54.80)
        8:01.85 (54.01)     8:56.50 (54.65)     9:50.20 (53.70)    10:45.08 (54.88)
       11:38.74 (53.66)    12:34.23 (55.49)    13:28.15 (53.92)    14:22.60 (54.45)
       15:16.87 (54.27)    16:11.93 (55.06)    17:06.73 (54.80)    18:01.78 (55.05)
       18:56.10 (54.32)    19:52.01 (55.91)    20:46.00 (53.99)    21:42.33 (56.33)
       22:36.86 (54.53)    23:32.51 (55.65)    24:27.06 (54.55)    25:22.78 (55.72)
       26:17.48 (54.70)    27:11.74 (54.26)                                        
  8 Wiscomb, Lance            64 USF-38              30:00.00   29:07.51  
                  49.17     1:46.26 (57.09)     2:43.23 (56.97)   3:43.49 (1:00.26)
        4:41.16 (57.67)     5:40.96 (59.80)     6:38.52 (57.56)     7:37.53 (59.01)
        8:34.84 (57.31)     9:34.59 (59.75)    10:32.55 (57.96)  11:32.56 (1:00.01)
       12:12.06 (39.50)                            12:30.49 ( )    13:29.43 (58.94)
       14:28.34 (58.91)    15:28.33 (59.99)    16:26.77 (58.44)  17:26.87 (1:00.10)
       18:25.44 (58.57)    19:24.25 (58.81)    20:22.29 (58.04)  21:22.29 (1:00.00)
       22:21.07 (58.78)    23:20.61 (59.54)    24:18.59 (57.98)    25:17.81 (59.22)
       26:16.43 (58.62)  29:07.51 (2:51.08)                                        
  9 Ensor, Richard E          62 USF-38              32:30.00   33:06.34  
 
Event 1  Men 65-69 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Don M              65 RHMS-38             22:25.60   21:12.67  
                  35.76     1:15.59 (39.83)     1:56.49 (40.90)     2:37.91 (41.42)
        3:19.50 (41.59)     4:01.44 (41.94)     4:44.10 (42.66)     5:26.53 (42.43)
        6:08.92 (42.39)     6:51.86 (42.94)     7:35.38 (43.52)     8:18.36 (42.98)
        9:01.69 (43.33)     9:44.87 (43.18)    10:27.47 (42.60)    11:10.62 (43.15)
       11:53.12 (42.50)    12:36.31 (43.19)    13:19.04 (42.73)    14:02.24 (43.20)
       14:45.15 (42.91)    15:27.90 (42.75)    16:11.15 (43.25)    16:54.77 (43.62)
       17:37.89 (43.12)    18:21.26 (43.37)    19:03.97 (42.71)    19:49.26 (45.29)
       20:31.96 (42.70)    21:12.67 (40.71)                                        
  2 Dawson, Bill              67 MELO-38             23:00.00   22:35.63  
                  43.19     1:29.57 (46.38)     2:14.49 (44.92)     3:00.36 (45.87)
        3:45.55 (45.19)     4:31.20 (45.65)     5:15.78 (44.58)     6:01.82 (46.04)
        6:46.42 (44.60)     7:32.49 (46.07)     8:17.15 (44.66)     9:02.77 (45.62)
        9:47.69 (44.92)    10:33.76 (46.07)    11:18.67 (44.91)    12:04.59 (45.92)
       12:49.64 (45.05)    13:35.12 (45.48)    14:19.92 (44.80)    15:05.35 (45.43)
       15:50.26 (44.91)    16:35.77 (45.51)    17:20.59 (44.82)    18:06.47 (45.88)
       18:51.32 (44.85)    19:37.15 (45.83)    20:21.99 (44.84)    21:07.83 (45.84)
       21:52.52 (44.69)    22:35.63 (43.11)                                        
  3 Mansfield, Peter          65 USF-38              29:00.00   29:17.81  
                  44.91                             2:37.99 ( )                    
            4:36.15 ( )                             6:36.46 ( )                    
            8:35.26 ( )                            10:32.09 ( )                    
           12:29.00 ( )                            14:28.08 ( )                    
           16:26.55 ( )                            18:25.61 ( )                    
           20:25.68 ( )                            22:25.46 ( )                    
           24:10.75 ( )                            26:23.10 ( )                    
           28:21.59 ( )    29:17.81 (56.22)                                        
  4 Morey, George B           67 USF-38              35:00.00   35:33.94  
                  59.32   2:04.71 (1:05.39)   3:09.96 (1:05.25)   4:17.24 (1:07.28)
      5:22.72 (1:05.48)   6:30.12 (1:07.40)   7:35.41 (1:05.29)   9:29.62 (1:54.21)
                               12:07.96 ( )  13:12.53 (1:04.57)  14:18.03 (1:05.50)
     15:23.29 (1:05.26)  16:28.78 (1:05.49)  17:33.43 (1:04.65)  19:11.95 (1:38.52)
     20:17.16 (1:05.21)  21:23.54 (1:06.38)  22:27.14 (1:03.60)  24:11.72 (1:44.58)
     25:17.18 (1:05.46)  26:23.43 (1:06.25)  27:28.29 (1:04.86)  28:50.54 (1:22.25)
     29:55.39 (1:04.85)  31:02.08 (1:06.69)  32:14.74 (1:12.66)  33:21.49 (1:06.75)
     34:27.15 (1:05.66)  35:33.94 (1:06.79)                                        
 
Event 1  Men 70-74 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lane, Ed V                70 WCM-38              24:55.10   24:48.91  
                  41.82                             2:18.80 ( )                    
            3:58.54 ( )                             5:38.51 ( )                    
            7:17.54 ( )                             8:59.72 ( )                    
           10:40.09 ( )                            12:19.50 ( )                    
           13:59.34 ( )                            15:39.07 ( )                    
           17:19.69 ( )                            18:59.84 ( )                    
           20:38.99 ( )                            22:19.85 ( )                    
           23:58.72 ( )    24:48.91 (50.19)                                        
  2 Fasbender, Barry A        72 STAN-38             27:31.45   26:43.58  
                  46.31                             2:34.20 ( )                    
            4:22.92 ( )                             6:11.66 ( )                    
            8:00.67 ( )                             9:49.44 ( )                    
           11:39.89 ( )                            13:29.25 ( )                    
           15:18.16 ( )                            17:07.32 ( )                    
           18:55.51 ( )                            20:40.18 ( )                    
           22:28.48 ( )                            24:16.26 ( )                    
           25:59.35 ( )    26:43.58 (44.23)                                        
  3 Price, Kent M             71 STAN-38             40:01.00   26:47.71  
                  50.66     1:45.12 (54.46)     2:38.40 (53.28)     3:32.69 (54.29)
        4:26.03 (53.34)     5:20.51 (54.48)     6:14.19 (53.68)     7:08.48 (54.29)
        8:02.19 (53.71)     8:56.59 (54.40)     9:50.07 (53.48)    10:44.18 (54.11)
       11:37.43 (53.25)    12:31.15 (53.72)    13:24.83 (53.68)    14:19.05 (54.22)
       15:13.20 (54.15)    16:07.24 (54.04)    17:01.11 (53.87)    17:54.75 (53.64)
       18:49.26 (54.51)    19:42.94 (53.68)    20:36.39 (53.45)    21:30.93 (54.54)
       22:24.73 (53.80)    23:18.23 (53.50)    24:12.13 (53.90)    25:05.01 (52.88)
       25:57.38 (52.37)    26:47.71 (50.33)                                        
  4 Norris, Robert F          71 DAM-38              27:17.86   27:15.65  
                  48.11     1:43.93 (55.82)     2:39.79 (55.86)     3:35.07 (55.28)
        4:29.25 (54.18)     5:24.64 (55.39)     6:19.07 (54.43)     7:13.31 (54.24)
        8:07.37 (54.06)     9:01.91 (54.54)     9:56.61 (54.70)    10:51.10 (54.49)
       11:46.64 (55.54)    12:41.87 (55.23)    13:36.25 (54.38)    14:31.82 (55.57)
       15:26.34 (54.52)    16:21.31 (54.97)    17:15.63 (54.32)    18:10.73 (55.10)
       19:05.31 (54.58)    19:59.45 (54.14)    20:54.29 (54.84)    21:49.33 (55.04)
       22:44.00 (54.67)    23:39.10 (55.10)    24:33.45 (54.35)    25:29.14 (55.69)
       26:22.81 (53.67)    27:15.65 (52.84)                                        
  5 Ingalls, Donald A         71 MVM-38              28:30.00   28:28.78  
                  47.54     1:41.42 (53.88)     2:36.08 (54.66)     3:33.42 (57.34)
        4:29.47 (56.05)     5:27.21 (57.74)     6:24.25 (57.04)     7:21.67 (57.42)
        8:17.07 (55.40)     9:15.77 (58.70)    10:13.52 (57.75)    11:12.79 (59.27)
       12:10.55 (57.76)    13:10.28 (59.73)    14:07.83 (57.55)    15:06.86 (59.03)
       16:03.63 (56.77)    17:02.89 (59.26)    17:59.84 (56.95)    18:57.71 (57.87)
       19:53.99 (56.28)    20:52.22 (58.23)    21:49.35 (57.13)    22:47.28 (57.93)
       23:44.08 (56.80)    24:42.81 (58.73)    25:39.99 (57.18)    26:37.43 (57.44)
       27:33.13 (55.70)    28:28.78 (55.65)                                        
 
Event 1  Men 75-79 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mayo, Robert W            76 WCM-38              27:30.00   26:41.17  
                  47.82                             2:37.80 ( )                    
            4:27.94 ( )                             6:16.43 ( )                    
            8:05.44 ( )                             9:53.81 ( )                    
           11:43.12 ( )                            13:32.38 ( )                    
           15:21.12 ( )                            17:09.23 ( )                    
           18:55.72 ( )                            20:41.66 ( )                    
           22:26.67 ( )                            24:11.72 ( )                    
           25:54.73 ( )    26:41.17 (46.44)                                        
 
Event 3  Women 100-119 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'C'           11:00.00   11:43.70  
     1) Liu, Ouida W29                  2) Perry, Rachel L W29            
     3) Belliveau, Adrienne C W25       4) Cairns, Christina M W31        
                  38.39                       2:13.85 (2:13.85)                    
            3:47.65 ( )                             5:25.57 ( )                    
            6:51.41 ( )                             8:14.87 ( )                    
            9:33.72 ( )                            11:00.32 ( )        11:43.70 ( )
 
Event 3  Women 160-199 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                     10:20.00   10:58.22  
     1) Santos, Debbie M W41            2) Duggan, Karen L W39            
     3) Henry, B J W45                  4) Ward, Lisa A W45               
                  32.94   1:10.71 (1:10.71)   1:50.98 (1:50.98)   2:42.08 (2:42.08)
        3:09.47 (27.39)   3:51.55 (1:09.47)   4:33.07 (1:50.99)   5:14.05 (2:31.97)
        5:56.84 (42.79)   6:43.89 (1:29.84)   7:31.95 (2:17.90)   8:20.27 (3:06.22)
        8:55.41 (35.14)   9:36.12 (1:15.85)  10:17.69 (1:57.42)  10:58.22 (2:37.95)
 
Event 3  Women 200-239 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'D'           12:15.00   12:04.59  
     1) Huang, Cathy E W54              2) Saal, Mary J W56               
     3) Byrnes, Barbara G W53           4) Smith, Diane C W46             
                  44.10                       2:18.97 (2:18.97)                    
            3:47.45 ( )                             5:21.74 ( )                    
            6:54.33 ( )                             8:38.80 ( )                    
           10:05.92 ( )                            11:25.08 ( )        12:04.59 ( )
  2 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'           17:00.00   14:39.81  
     1) Hagiwara, Tanako W71            2) Burrell, Grendel S W58         
     3) Di Gennaro, Carla D W32         4) Short, Laura J W60             
                  57.15   2:00.48 (2:00.48)   3:05.28 (3:05.28)   4:09.53 (4:09.53)
        4:52.01 (42.48)   5:39.39 (1:29.86)   6:27.39 (2:17.86)   7:12.82 (3:03.29)
                            7:37.80 (24.98)     7:59.44 (46.62)   8:50.18 (1:37.36)
        9:42.52 (52.34)  12:30.55 (3:40.37)  14:39.81 (5:49.63)                    
 
Event 3  Women 240-279 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'B'           23:00.00   19:37.15  
     1) Gillesby, Martha J W58          2) Dunn, Audrey J W56             
     3) Delaney, Barbara B W63          4) Rose, Polly W67                
                1:10.16   2:26.93 (2:26.93)   3:43.66 (3:43.66)   4:58.62 (4:58.62)
        5:48.14 (49.52)   6:43.33 (1:44.71)                       7:25.47 (2:26.85)
        7:40.26 (14.79)     7:52.89 (27.42)                       8:27.99 (1:02.52)
     14:35.72 (6:07.73)  16:24.47 (7:56.48)  18:02.74 (9:34.75) 19:37.15 (11:09.16)
 
Event 3  Women 280-319 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'E'           23:00.00   20:00.48  
     1) Voorhees, Margaret S W81        2) Allen, Mary A W77              
     3) Bensu, Janet L W77              4) Ulian, Deborah W50             
                1:11.23   2:34.41 (2:34.41)   3:53.63 (3:53.63)   5:12.62 (5:12.62)
      6:33.98 (1:21.36)   8:01.30 (2:48.68)   9:29.30 (4:16.68)  10:57.98 (5:45.36)
     12:08.77 (1:10.79)  13:31.60 (2:33.62)  14:54.64 (3:56.66)  16:19.17 (5:21.19)
       17:10.57 (51.40)  18:07.22 (1:48.05)  19:03.71 (2:44.54)  20:00.48 (3:41.31)
 
Event 4  Men 72-99 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'F'            9:45.00    9:43.05  
     1) Chun, Stanford W M18            2) Chan, Alden J M19              
     3) McDermott, Chris M31            4) Antonen, Charles J M31         
                  29.82   1:02.97 (1:02.97)   1:37.84 (1:37.84)   2:13.28 (2:13.28)
        2:45.74 (32.46)   3:20.94 (1:07.66)   3:58.32 (1:45.04)   4:33.43 (2:20.15)
        5:04.33 (30.90)   5:39.10 (1:05.67)   6:17.53 (1:44.10)   6:56.86 (2:23.43)
      8:57.71 (2:00.85)   9:43.02 (2:46.16)   9:43.05 (2:46.19)                    
 
Event 4  Men 100-119 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'G'            9:30.00   10:06.08  
     1) Lucchio, Matthew J M25          2) Litvak, Igor M24               
     3) Csillik, Lajos G M41            4) Konovalov, Artom M21           
                  30.54                       1:39.73 (1:39.73)                    
            2:52.70 ( )                             4:20.36 ( )                    
            5:37.73 ( )                             6:56.31 ( )                    
            8:09.90 ( )                             9:25.99 ( )        10:06.08 ( )
 
Event 4  Men 120-159 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'            9:05.00    9:36.89  
     1) Connolly, Darrin T M38          2) Speyer, Gabriel D M36          
     3) Mc Bride, Patrick F M40         4) Langner, Mikael D M41          
                  30.04   1:03.83 (1:03.83)   1:39.03 (1:39.03)   2:12.47 (2:12.47)
        2:43.59 (31.12)   3:18.74 (1:06.27)   3:56.37 (1:43.90)   4:33.31 (2:20.84)
        5:06.50 (33.19)   5:45.83 (1:12.52)   6:27.04 (1:53.73)   7:08.00 (2:34.69)
        7:40.10 (32.10)   8:17.27 (1:09.27)   8:57.36 (1:49.36)   9:36.89 (2:28.89)
 
Event 4  Men 160-199 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                      9:20.00    9:18.93  
     1) Chao, Hector M45                2) Guadagni, Peter M M54          
     3) O'Brien, Kerry L M52            4) Gothberg, Brad A M47           
                  31.67                       1:44.65 (1:44.65)                    
            2:53.23 ( )                             4:03.50 ( )                    
            5:10.76 ( )                             6:22.00 ( )                    
            7:28.17 ( )                             8:42.49 ( )         9:18.93 ( )
 
Event 4  Men 200-239 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'B'           10:45.00   11:42.81  
     1) Atondo, Richard E M59           2) Stanek, Kenneth J M42          
     3) Considine, Daniel R M42         4) Virtue, Paul A M58             
                  37.09   1:18.88 (1:18.88)   2:00.72 (2:00.72)   2:42.72 (2:42.72)
        3:23.43 (40.71)   4:08.63 (1:25.91)   4:55.09 (2:12.37)   5:39.28 (2:56.56)
        6:29.29 (50.01)   7:18.26 (1:38.98)   8:09.16 (2:29.88)   8:56.80 (3:17.52)
        9:37.20 (40.40)  10:18.96 (1:22.16)  11:01.28 (2:04.48)  11:42.81 (2:46.01)
 
Event 4  Men 240-279 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'E'           14:30.00   13:30.91  
     1) Sapirstein, Julian B M60        2) Wiscomb, Lance M64             
     3) Ensor, Richard E M62            4) Burke, Bill M55                
                  33.66                       1:56.45 (1:56.45)                    
            3:24.23 ( )                             5:11.80 ( )                    
            6:54.82 ( )                             9:05.21 ( )                    
           10:54.96 ( )                            12:39.03 ( )        13:30.91 ( )
  2 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'D'           13:45.00   15:10.43  
     1) Morey, George B M67             2) Mansfield, Peter M65           
     3) Moore, Michael M59              4) Boreyko, Valeriy A M56         
                  58.31   2:05.87 (2:05.87)   3:12.41 (3:12.41)   4:13.26 (4:13.26)
        5:00.68 (47.42)   5:56.70 (1:43.44)   6:56.08 (2:42.82)   7:53.03 (3:39.77)
        8:41.31 (48.28)   9:35.41 (1:42.38)  10:29.85 (2:36.82)  11:24.85 (3:31.82)
       12:13.53 (48.68)  13:10.63 (1:45.78)  14:10.12 (2:45.27)  15:10.43 (3:45.58)
 
Event 4  Men 280-319 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'C'           15:30.00   16:58.79  
     1) Dracup, John A M75              2) Andrews, Bryan W M58           
     3) Fleming, Jack C M74             4) Osborne, Daniel R M75          
                1:05.72                       3:55.81 (3:55.81)                    
            6:13.55 ( )                             8:07.69 ( )                    
            9:56.05 ( )                            12:05.09 ( )                    
           14:04.53 ( )                            16:03.86 ( )        16:58.79 ( )
 
Event 5  Women 18-24 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Iwata, Natsumi            23 USF-38               5:32.28         DQ  
 
Event 5  Women 25-29 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Ouida                29 USF-38               6:30.00    6:48.42  
                  41.79     1:35.01 (53.22)     2:22.88 (47.87)     3:12.83 (49.95)
        4:11.22 (58.39)   5:11.62 (1:00.40)     5:59.92 (48.30)     6:48.42 (48.50)
  2 Perry, Rachel L           29 USF-38               8:30.00    7:17.52  
                  49.30   1:49.32 (1:00.02)     2:48.49 (59.17)     3:46.04 (57.55)
        4:42.01 (55.97)     5:39.65 (57.64)     6:29.48 (49.83)     7:17.52 (48.04)
 
Event 5  Women 30-34 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cairns, Christina M       31 USF-38               5:45.00    5:57.10  
                  38.77                             2:11.52 ( )                    
            3:46.96 ( )                             5:18.10 ( )     5:57.10 (39.00)
  2 Feldman, Ravena           34 USF-38               6:46.24    6:53.32  
                  40.66                             2:22.70 ( )                    
            4:13.83 ( )                             6:05.00 ( )     6:53.32 (48.32)
 
Event 5  Women 35-39 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duggan, Karen L           39 WCM-38               6:05.00    6:01.24  
                  36.82     1:23.14 (46.32)     2:10.06 (46.92)     2:55.82 (45.76)
        3:47.75 (51.93)     4:38.75 (51.00)     5:22.04 (43.29)     6:01.24 (39.20)
 
Event 5  Women 40-44 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Debbie M          41 WCM-38               5:58.00    6:01.60  
                  37.45                             2:11.25 ( )                    
            3:48.31 ( )                             5:21.50 ( )     6:01.60 (40.10)
 
Event 5  Women 45-49 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Diane C            46 USF-38               6:00.00    6:01.01  
                  36.38     1:19.43 (43.05)     2:06.54 (47.11)     2:52.51 (45.97)
        3:47.00 (54.49)     4:43.03 (56.03)     5:22.83 (39.80)     6:01.01 (38.18)
  2 Henry, B J                45 WCM-38               6:32.65    6:15.53  
                  41.19                             2:19.60 ( )                    
            4:02.83 ( )                             5:36.73 ( )     6:15.53 (38.80)
  3 Servas, Karen A           48 MAAC-38              7:30.00    6:52.54  
                  39.22     1:27.62 (48.40)     2:27.18 (59.56)     3:26.62 (59.44)
      4:26.77 (1:00.15)   5:27.47 (1:00.70)     6:11.21 (43.74)     6:52.54 (41.33)
  4 Focha, Teresa M           48 MAAC-38              7:53.57    7:51.47  
                  47.08     1:43.50 (56.42)   2:48.79 (1:05.29)   3:52.86 (1:04.07)
      5:00.76 (1:07.90)   6:08.90 (1:08.14)     7:00.53 (51.63)     7:51.47 (50.94)
 
Event 5  Women 50-54 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Marguerite         50 TOC-38               6:25.00    6:06.26  
                  39.04     1:26.27 (47.23)     2:15.02 (48.75)                    
            3:56.21 ( )     4:50.65 (54.44)     5:28.91 (38.26)     6:06.26 (37.35)
  2 Quinn, Phyllis E          54 TOC-38               6:51.00    6:47.61  
                  47.72     1:40.94 (53.22)     2:32.67 (51.73)     3:23.94 (51.27)
        4:21.35 (57.41)     5:20.26 (58.91)     6:05.81 (45.55)     6:47.61 (41.80)
  3 Byrnes, Barbara G         53 USF-38               8:15.00    8:04.87  
                  52.99   1:57.91 (1:04.92)   2:59.78 (1:01.87)   4:00.66 (1:00.88)
      5:09.99 (1:09.33)   6:20.40 (1:10.41)     7:12.73 (52.33)     8:04.87 (52.14)
  4 Ulian, Deborah            50 USF-38               8:40.00    8:13.53  
                  55.01   2:02.62 (1:07.61)   3:05.75 (1:03.13)   4:07.34 (1:01.59)
      5:16.22 (1:08.88)   6:25.22 (1:09.00)     7:19.88 (54.66)     8:13.53 (53.65)
 -- Sandner, Kathy J          53 MAAC-38              8:00.00         DQ  
 
Event 5  Women 55-59 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B              58 TAM-38               6:30.00    5:49.40  
                  33.73     1:12.91 (39.18)     1:57.94 (45.03)     2:43.42 (45.48)
        3:38.59 (55.17)     4:33.94 (55.35)     5:12.52 (38.58)     5:49.40 (36.88)
  2 Saal, Mary J              56 USF-38               9:00.00    7:48.31  
                  57.70   2:04.18 (1:06.48)   3:09.62 (1:05.44)   4:13.32 (1:03.70)
      5:13.93 (1:00.61)   6:15.99 (1:02.06)     7:03.13 (47.14)     7:48.31 (45.18)
  3 Schwartz, Judith E        55 MELO-38              8:00.00    7:52.48  
                  54.44                             3:08.64 ( )                    
            5:14.35 ( )                             7:06.24 ( )     7:52.48 (46.24)
 
Event 5  Women 65-69 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela           65 STAN-38              7:25.30    7:13.98  
                  45.57     1:43.21 (57.64)     2:40.17 (56.96)     3:35.94 (55.77)
        4:33.02 (57.08)     5:29.91 (56.89)     6:24.55 (54.64)     7:13.98 (49.43)
  2 Stretch, Nancy A          69 TOC-38               8:10.00    8:38.30  
                1:00.85                             3:17.97 ( )                    
            5:30.85 ( )                             7:41.00 ( )     8:38.30 (57.30)
  3 Norris, Roswita D         67 DAM-38              10:16.62   10:35.07  
                1:24.02                             4:24.87 ( )                    
            6:59.34 ( )                             9:28.17 ( )  10:35.07 (1:06.90)
 
Event 5  Women 75-79 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hirsch, Ann M             78 WCM-38               8:55.00    8:51.59  
                1:02.29   2:13.31 (1:11.02)   3:27.36 (1:14.05)   4:40.71 (1:13.35)
      5:52.18 (1:11.47)   6:59.96 (1:07.78)     7:55.73 (55.77)     8:51.59 (55.86)
  2 Duncan, Jean M            77 WCM-38              14:00.00   12:25.66  
                1:39.21   3:34.89 (1:55.68)   4:56.09 (1:21.20)   6:22.57 (1:26.48)
      8:18.19 (1:55.62)  10:17.35 (1:59.16)  11:20.90 (1:03.55)  12:25.66 (1:04.76)
 
Event 5  Women 85-89 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howell, Jae               87 WCM-38              12:50.00   12:46.79  
                1:32.68   3:19.86 (1:47.18)   4:50.31 (1:30.45)   6:26.29 (1:35.98)
      8:05.39 (1:39.10)                            11:16.98 ( )  12:46.79 (1:29.81)
 
Event 6  Men 18-24 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Konovalov, Artom          21 USF-38               5:25.43    5:51.28  
                  31.42     1:10.27 (38.85)     1:58.92 (48.65)     2:46.02 (47.10)
        3:37.26 (51.24)     4:29.39 (52.13)     5:11.57 (42.18)     5:51.28 (39.71)
  2 Litvak, Igor              24 USF-38               7:56.04    6:48.53  
                  49.40                             2:37.01 ( )                    
            4:21.14 ( )                             6:01.61 ( )     6:48.53 (46.92)
 
Event 6  Men 30-34 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Antonen, Charles J        31 USF-38               7:00.00    6:47.64  
                  37.60     1:24.83 (47.23)                             3:19.49 ( )
        4:17.47 (57.98)     5:14.44 (56.97)   6:47.64 (1:33.20)                    
 
Event 6  Men 40-44 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Csillik, Lajos G          41 USF-38               6:00.00    5:53.98  
                  36.57     1:19.58 (43.01)     2:07.61 (48.03)     2:51.08 (43.47)
        3:42.27 (51.19)     4:34.28 (52.01)     5:15.09 (40.81)     5:53.98 (38.89)
  2 Mc Bride, Patrick F       40 USF-38               6:05.50    6:10.41  
                  38.12     1:24.39 (46.27)     2:16.33 (51.94)     3:10.15 (53.82)
        3:58.81 (48.66)     4:48.35 (49.54)     5:30.02 (41.67)     6:10.41 (40.39)
 -- Langner, Mikael D         41 USF-38               5:39.00         DQ  
 
Event 6  Men 45-49 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chao, Hector              45 WCM-38               5:30.01    5:20.98  
                  33.06                             1:53.81 ( )                    
            3:21.57 ( )                             4:45.08 ( )     5:20.98 (35.90)
  2 Edgerton, Thomas          49 TEME-38              6:50.40    7:17.85  
                  43.50     1:36.73 (53.23)     2:36.11 (59.38)     3:33.12 (57.01)
      4:34.72 (1:01.60)   5:38.24 (1:03.52)     6:28.15 (49.91)     7:17.85 (49.70)
 
Event 6  Men 50-54 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guadagni, Peter M         54 WCM-38               5:40.00    5:31.24  
                  35.31     1:13.78 (38.47)     1:58.85 (45.07)     2:42.79 (43.94)
        3:29.45 (46.66)     4:17.05 (47.60)     4:55.15 (38.10)     5:31.24 (36.09)
  2 Woodruff, David L         53 DAM-38               6:25.00    6:07.42  
                  38.65                             2:16.48 ( )                    
            4:00.57 ( )                             5:31.95 ( )     6:07.42 (35.47)
  3 Cannon, Richard P         52 CVM-38               6:00.00    6:32.37  
                  36.62     1:20.95 (44.33)     2:11.48 (50.53)     3:01.53 (50.05)
        3:59.88 (58.35)   5:00.21 (1:00.33)     5:48.28 (48.07)     6:32.37 (44.09)
 
Event 6  Men 55-59 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clemmons, Jim             59 MAM-38               5:39.50    5:30.36  
                  33.44     1:12.44 (39.00)     1:58.67 (46.23)     2:43.05 (44.38)
        3:30.26 (47.21)     4:18.21 (47.95)     4:54.95 (36.74)     5:30.36 (35.41)
  2 Andrews, Bryan W          58 USF-38               8:10.00    7:46.81  
                  50.80     1:50.72 (59.92)   2:51.98 (1:01.26)     3:50.76 (58.78)
      4:54.91 (1:04.15)   5:58.46 (1:03.55)     6:54.25 (55.79)     7:46.81 (52.56)
  3 Boreyko, Valeriy A        56 USF-38              10:30.00    8:11.90  
                  56.60                             3:13.53 ( )                    
            5:28.82 ( )                             7:23.30 ( )     8:11.90 (48.60)
  4 Burke, Bill               55 USF-38               9:00.00    8:52.25  
                1:00.94   2:15.70 (1:14.76)   3:30.95 (1:15.25)   4:45.01 (1:14.06)
      5:54.22 (1:09.21)   7:05.32 (1:11.10)     7:58.42 (53.10)     8:52.25 (53.83)
 
Event 6  Men 60-64 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pierce, Donald A          64 RHMS-38              8:00.00    7:13.73  
                  46.21                             2:42.10 ( )                    
            4:38.86 ( )                             6:28.17 ( )     7:13.73 (45.56)
 
Event 6  Men 65-69 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Richard            66 TAM-38               6:08.00    6:11.64  
                  33.88                             2:04.96 ( )                    
            3:48.89 ( )                             5:29.98 ( )     6:11.64 (41.66)
  2 Dawson, Bill              67 MELO-38              7:00.00    7:22.01  
                  50.91     1:50.67 (59.76)     2:50.40 (59.73)     3:49.63 (59.23)
        4:47.49 (57.86)   5:47.91 (1:00.42)     6:36.88 (48.97)     7:22.01 (45.13)
 
Event 6  Men 70-74 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fasbender, Barry A        72 STAN-38              7:44.42    7:36.99  
                  53.82   1:55.33 (1:01.51)     2:53.58 (58.25)     3:52.51 (58.93)
      4:56.13 (1:03.62)   5:57.96 (1:01.83)     6:49.06 (51.10)     7:36.99 (47.93)
  2 Perilman, Jim E           70 WCM-38               9:40.00    8:25.47  
                  55.45                             3:08.67 ( )                    
            5:20.75 ( )                             7:26.38 ( )     8:25.47 (59.09)
  3 Fleming, Jack C           74 USF-38               9:03.50    8:40.23  
                  52.34   1:54.38 (1:02.04)   3:12.37 (1:17.99)                    
            5:32.13 ( )   6:39.80 (1:07.67)   7:41.10 (1:01.30)     8:40.23 (59.13)
 
Event 6  Men 75-79 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Osborne, Daniel R         75 USF-38               9:04.00    9:10.43  
                1:04.41   2:26.32 (1:21.91)   3:38.57 (1:12.25)   4:46.84 (1:08.27)
      6:00.10 (1:13.26)   7:15.30 (1:15.20)     8:14.72 (59.42)     9:10.43 (55.71)
 
Event 7  Women 18-24 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gill, Meg B               24 TOC-38               2:15.05    2:12.14  
                1:03.73   2:12.14 (1:08.41)                                        
  2 McGowan, Christina A      22 WCM-38               2:45.00    2:21.87  
                1:09.90   2:21.87 (1:11.97)                                        
  3 Espiritu, Vicki           24 TVM-38               2:28.59    2:31.35  
                1:12.45   2:31.35 (1:18.90)                                        
 
Event 7  Women 25-29 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lyons, Katie A            29 TOC-38               2:21.00    2:17.84  
                1:06.66   2:17.84 (1:11.18)                                        
  2 Miller, Molly K           25 USF-38               2:40.00    2:30.63  
                1:12.44   2:30.63 (1:18.19)                                        
  3 Hengel, Heidi K           29 USF-38               2:41.04    2:39.75  
                1:15.73   2:39.75 (1:24.02)                                        
  4 West, Meredith A          25 SMMM-38              2:57.57    2:58.61  
                1:23.32   2:58.61 (1:35.29)                                        
 
Event 7  Women 30-34 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pietras, Gina E           34 WCM-38               2:30.00    2:26.77  
                1:09.05   2:26.77 (1:17.72)                                        
  2 Baker, Julie B            33 DAM-38               2:30.00    2:35.42  
                1:14.22   2:35.42 (1:21.20)                                        
  3 Letson, Mary              34 USF-38               3:45.00    3:01.76  
                1:24.30   3:01.76 (1:37.46)                                        
 
Event 7  Women 35-39 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slater, Casey P           38 TCAM-38              2:26.45    2:21.39  
                1:08.60   2:21.39 (1:12.79)                                        
  2 Lugassy, Heather R        39 TAM-38               2:30.55    2:30.83  
                1:13.50   2:30.83 (1:17.33)                                        
  3 Edler, Monica K           37 USF-38               3:00.00    2:55.78  
                1:22.08   2:55.78 (1:33.70)                                        
  4 Sullivan, Maureen         37 TOC-38               2:55.00    3:01.82  
                1:28.41   3:01.82 (1:33.41)                                        
 
Event 7  Women 40-44 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Jody L             40 STAN-38              2:15.15    2:22.28  
                1:07.31   2:22.28 (1:14.97)                                        
  2 Easton, Sandie            40 WCM-38               2:37.77    2:25.80  
                1:10.41   2:25.80 (1:15.39)                                        
  3 Cox, Juliet E             41 MAM-38               2:31.20    2:30.01  
                1:10.42   2:30.01 (1:19.59)                                        
  4 Marcolesco, Cathie G      42 YCMS-38              2:37.70    2:35.55  
                1:14.36   2:35.55 (1:21.19)                                        
  5 Capen, Tasha              43 MELO-38              2:35.00    2:40.75  
                1:15.76   2:40.75 (1:24.99)                                        
  6 Beal, Laura A             44 SRM-38               2:52.70    2:48.57  
                1:22.16   2:48.57 (1:26.41)                                        
  7 Mulroe, Sheri J           43 LAMV-38              3:40.00    2:52.12  
                1:20.09   2:52.12 (1:32.03)                                        
  8 Moneymaker, Kimberly M    40 Unattached           2:42.04    2:55.63  
                1:20.38   2:55.63 (1:35.25)                                        
  9 MacGregor, Sherie D       43 TVM-38               3:05.00    3:06.82  
                1:29.50   3:06.82 (1:37.32)                                        
 
Event 7  Women 45-49 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Curran, Margee M          48 WCM-38               2:21.70    2:16.59  
                1:06.14   2:16.59 (1:10.45)                                        
  2 Dornan, Gwen A            46 USF-38               2:42.13    2:40.62  
                1:17.29   2:40.62 (1:23.33)                                        
  3 Flynn, Beth P             47 RHMS-38              3:20.00    3:07.19  
                1:28.44   3:07.19 (1:38.75)                                        
  4 Lubben, Barbara M         49 Unattached           3:25.00    3:40.42  
                1:47.24   3:40.42 (1:53.18)                                        
 
Event 7  Women 50-54 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Marguerite         50 TOC-38               2:30.00    2:27.21  
                1:11.68   2:27.21 (1:15.53)                                        
  2 O'Brien, Charlene A       53 WCM-38               2:32.00    2:31.83  
                1:13.77   2:31.83 (1:18.06)                                        
  3 Lepinski, Cokie           50 RHMS-38              2:43.22    2:37.58  
                1:15.33   2:37.58 (1:22.25)                                        
  4 Silva, Leslie L           54 WCM-38               2:40.62    2:42.70  
                1:17.18   2:42.70 (1:25.52)                                        
  5 Igel, Victoria E          53 SPAS-38              2:54.00    2:59.08  
                1:27.14   2:59.08 (1:31.94)                                        
  6 Marnell, Mary             53 WCM-38               3:30.00    3:21.82  
 
Event 7  Women 55-59 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eisenman, Judy A          55 TAM-38               2:42.25    2:45.99  
                1:19.58   2:45.99 (1:26.41)                                        
  2 Burrell, Grendel S        58 USF-38               3:10.00    3:01.34  
                1:26.20   3:01.34 (1:35.14)                                        
  3 Schwartz, Judith E        55 MELO-38              3:06.00    3:04.44  
                1:28.81   3:04.44 (1:35.63)                                        
  4 Harms, Kildine J          55 WCM-38               3:30.00    3:31.53  
                1:41.12   3:31.53 (1:50.41)                                        
  5 Perry, Laurie S           55 TCAM-38              3:50.00    3:58.19  
                1:55.82   3:58.19 (2:02.37)                                        
  6 Burke, Mary Leigh         57 MVM-38               3:58.00    4:13.37  
                1:59.01   4:13.37 (2:14.36)                                        
  7 Dagostino, Carol A        56 CSPF-38              5:00.00    5:04.59  
                2:20.96   5:04.59 (2:43.63)                                        
 
Event 7  Women 60-64 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alexander, Martha A       60 WCM-38               2:37.98    2:47.79  
                1:19.33   2:47.79 (1:28.46)                                        
  2 Felton, Anezka G          61 TOC-38               3:20.00    3:19.05  
                1:33.32   3:19.05 (1:45.73)                                        
  3 Garretson, Ruth J         64 TCAM-38              3:40.52    3:42.57  
  4 Parola, Sheryl A          61 TCAM-38              3:41.00    3:50.74  
                1:48.65   3:50.74 (2:02.09)                                        
  5 Birdsall, Connie L        64 TCAM-38              3:41.24    4:22.12  
                2:17.15   4:22.12 (2:04.97)                                        
 
Event 7  Women 65-69 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marr, Jackie M            66 SDSM-44              2:48.80    2:50.58  
                1:22.87   2:50.58 (1:27.71)                                        
  2 Coleman, Kate A           67 SCAM-38              3:16.74    3:10.51  
                1:31.78   3:10.51 (1:38.73)                                        
  3 Ridout, Nancy J           67 TAM-38               3:10.00    3:13.07  
                1:34.68   3:13.07 (1:38.39)                                        
  4 Proebsting, Arlene        66 TCAM-38              3:35.80    3:40.00  
                1:45.19   3:40.00 (1:54.81)                                        
  5 Rodd, Gail G              67 TCAM-38              3:52.64    4:10.91  
                2:01.93   4:10.91 (2:08.98)                                        
  6 Royer, Janet E            68 TCAM-38              4:01.00    4:20.03  
                2:05.89   4:20.03 (2:14.14)                                        
  7 Norris, Roswita D         67 DAM-38               4:25.56    4:26.26  
                2:10.86   4:26.26 (2:15.40)                                        
  8 Rose, Polly               67 USF-38               5:55.00    6:20.27  
                3:11.23   6:20.27 (3:09.04)                                        
 
Event 7  Women 70-74 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Munn, Susan L             71 DAM-38               3:12.00    3:20.58  
                1:39.75   3:20.58 (1:40.83)                                        
  2 McCubbin, Miek            74 SMMM-38              3:35.00    3:43.80  
                1:45.09   3:43.80 (1:58.71)                                        
  3 Hagiwara, Tanako          71 USF-38               4:15.00    4:13.83  
                2:01.78   4:13.83 (2:12.05)                                        
  4 Haworth, Joyce M          72 WCM-38               4:30.59    4:33.10  
                2:14.05   4:33.10 (2:19.05)                                        
  5 Tegner, Thyra             74 ALMA-38              4:35.00    4:34.04  
                2:07.60   4:34.04 (2:26.44)                                        
  6 Kang, Peggy               74 USF-38               5:00.50    4:48.94  
                2:16.49   4:48.94 (2:32.45)                                        
 
Event 7  Women 75-79 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hirsch, Ann M             78 WCM-38               3:50.00    3:37.38  
                1:43.61   3:37.38 (1:53.77)                                        
  2 Alexander, Joan E         77 WCM-38               3:50.00    3:42.91  
                1:49.31   3:42.91 (1:53.60)                                        
  3 Monroe, Donna             76 WCM-38               3:56.00    3:50.44  
                1:50.62   3:50.44 (1:59.82)                                        
  4 Duncan, Jean M            77 WCM-38               4:10.00    4:20.32  
                2:06.46   4:20.32 (2:13.86)                                        
  5 Bensu, Janet L            77 USF-38               4:39.46    5:02.21  
                2:20.73   5:02.21 (2:41.48)                                        
  6 Allen, Mary A             77 USF-38               5:33.67    5:38.26  
                2:43.37   5:38.26 (2:54.89)                                        
 
Event 7  Women 80-84 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Voorhees, Margaret S      81 USF-38               5:00.00    5:06.07  
                2:30.92   5:06.07 (2:35.15)                                        
  2 Mutzner, Marilyn A        80 TCAM-38              5:00.00    5:21.10  
                2:29.75   5:21.10 (2:51.35)                                        
 
Event 7  Women 85-89 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Margery            87 TOC-38               3:56.11    4:01.06  
                1:56.53   4:01.06 (2:04.53)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 18-24 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Konovalov, Artom          21 USF-38               2:12.44    2:12.64  
                  31.87                                                 1:03.78 ( )
      2:12.64 (1:08.86)                                                            
  2 Blinkov, Mikhail I        24 USF-38               2:10.00    2:16.07  
 
Event 8  Men 25-29 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lillard, Nick C           27 VACA-38              2:20.33    2:15.51  
                1:05.87   2:15.51 (1:09.64)                                        
  2 Schenck, Niklas           28 TSUN-38              2:15.00    2:17.68  
                1:04.80   2:17.68 (1:12.88)                                        
  3 Makarov, Ivan S           29 Unattached           2:28.00    2:40.30  
                1:15.04   2:40.30 (1:25.26)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 30-34 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Austin, Scott A           30 TVM-38               2:08.00    2:07.25  
               11:40.00                                                 1:00.81 ( )
      2:07.25 (1:06.44)                                                            
  2 Bartlett, Adam M          31 USF-38               3:08.00    2:57.44  
                1:21.13   2:57.44 (1:36.31)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 35-39 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sway, David A             36 USF-38               2:07.50    2:08.29  
  2 Selinger, Ili R           36 MAM-38               2:09.00    2:10.18  
               32:20.00                                                 1:01.96 ( )
      2:10.18 (1:08.22)                                                            
  3 Best, Matthew B           35 SVAM-38              2:31.00    2:26.41  
                1:11.00   2:26.41 (1:15.41)                                        
  4 Adwere-Boamah, Kwame      38 STAN-38              2:40.00    2:40.75  
                1:14.48   2:40.75 (1:26.27)                                        
  5 Hiraoka, Michael          36 TVM-38               2:56.49    2:47.29  
                1:20.06   2:47.29 (1:27.23)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 40-44 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Langner, Mikael D         41 USF-38               2:15.00    2:15.12  
                1:04.27   2:15.12 (1:10.85)                                        
  2 Heaney, Michael P         43 WCM-38               2:24.00    2:22.69  
                1:07.51   2:22.69 (1:15.18)                                        
  3 Lanterman, Scott J        44 MVM-38               2:35.00    2:32.85  
                1:12.23   2:32.85 (1:20.62)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 45-49 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Cracken, Bill          48 TVM-38               2:09.00    2:10.36  
  2 Gothberg, Brad A          47 WCM-38               2:19.30    2:13.17  
                1:04.85   2:13.17 (1:08.32)                                        
  3 Schmitz, John             48 LAMV-38              2:25.00    2:21.61  
                1:07.70   2:21.61 (1:13.91)                                        
  4 Neuhold-Huber, Tom M      47 PCAM-38              2:30.00    2:32.22  
                1:14.99   2:32.22 (1:17.23)                                        
  5 Campbell, Chris           48 MVM-38               2:36.00    2:38.79  
                1:16.94   2:38.79 (1:21.85)                                        
  6 Lengyel, Gabor            46 Unattached           2:30.00    2:40.35  
                1:15.16   2:40.35 (1:25.19)                                        
  7 Mansfield, Paul B         47 HTUB-38              2:42.00    2:45.24  
                1:20.83   2:45.24 (1:24.41)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 50-54 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guadagni, Peter M         54 WCM-38               2:19.00    2:16.24  
                1:06.34   2:16.24 (1:09.90)                                        
  2 O'Brien, Kerry L          52 WCM-38               2:17.55    2:17.76  
                1:06.80   2:17.76 (1:10.96)                                        
  3 Humphrey, Al S            50 MELO-38              2:20.00    2:18.99  
                1:05.75   2:18.99 (1:13.24)                                        
  4 Woodruff, David L         53 DAM-38               2:22.65    2:22.01  
                1:08.52   2:22.01 (1:13.49)                                        
  5 Volponi, James            51 LVTC-PC              2:26.50    2:28.30  
                1:13.29   2:28.30 (1:15.01)                                        
  6 Druz, Loren               53 WCM-38               2:14.00    2:30.73  
                1:06.41   2:30.73 (1:24.32)                                        
  7 Kenny, Daniel B           52 SMMM-38              2:06.00    2:31.08  
           531:23:20.00                                                 1:04.22 ( )
      2:31.08 (1:26.86)                                                            
  8 Cannon, Richard P         52 CVM-38               2:27.00    2:31.38  
                1:12.69   2:31.38 (1:18.69)                                        
  9 Mantey, Arthur W          53 USF-38               2:35.00    2:33.34  
                1:12.23   2:33.34 (1:21.11)                                        
 10 Sharpe, Randell           52 AAM-38               2:30.29    2:40.34  
                1:14.36   2:40.34 (1:25.98)                                        
 11 Gass, Matthew E           52 TCAM-38              2:39.00    2:42.84  
                1:18.37   2:42.84 (1:24.47)                                        
 12 Wilson, Wayne P           52 Unattached           2:50.00    2:45.52  
                1:22.75   2:45.52 (1:22.77)                                        
 13 Walker, Byron             50 MAAC-38              2:51.00    2:51.01  
                1:21.87   2:51.01 (1:29.14)                                        
 14 Goupil, Dominique P       54 Unattached           3:00.00    2:56.84  
                1:22.74   2:56.84 (1:34.10)                                        
 15 Mitchell, David           52 USF-38               3:05.00    2:57.78  
                1:28.17   2:57.78 (1:29.61)                                        
 16 Laugenour, Mark K         51 Unattached           2:50.00    3:01.19  
                1:28.50   3:01.19 (1:32.69)                                        
 17 Faitos, Ernest D          52 USF-38               3:00.00    3:25.75  
                1:37.02   3:25.75 (1:48.73)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 55-59 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clemmons, Jim             59 MAM-38               2:19.50    2:16.06  
                1:06.07   2:16.06 (1:09.99)                                        
  2 Foreaker, Don C           57 SRM-38               2:25.00    2:24.16  
                1:10.90   2:24.16 (1:13.26)                                        
  3 Ridinger, Kim S           58 WACM-38              2:29.55    2:30.79  
                1:14.04   2:30.79 (1:16.75)                                        
  4 Small, Stephen A          57 LNM-38               2:35.95    2:35.94  
                1:13.80   2:35.94 (1:22.14)                                        
  5 Virtue, Paul A            58 USF-38               2:38.00    2:38.09  
                1:17.91   2:38.09 (1:20.18)                                        
  6 Sterne, Erik A            57 SRM-38               2:36.50    2:38.99  
                1:17.18   2:38.99 (1:21.81)                                        
  7 Cort, Doug                59 CMAM-38              2:55.00    2:43.01  
                1:22.34   2:43.01 (1:20.67)                                        
  8 Kennedy, James B          58 CMAM-38              2:48.00    2:43.34  
                1:21.22   2:43.34 (1:22.12)                                        
  9 Wells, Don A              55 TCAM-38              2:40.40    2:44.29  
 10 Kief, Leon M              56 SMMM-38              2:45.00    2:49.64  
                1:21.34   2:49.64 (1:28.30)                                        
 11 Gloystein, James E        58 RHMS-38              2:50.00    2:49.91  
                1:20.73   2:49.91 (1:29.18)                                        
 12 Moore, Michael            59 USF-38               3:15.00    2:55.13  
                1:24.21   2:55.13 (1:30.92)                                        
 13 Morgan, Jonathan G        55 USF-38               3:30.00    3:15.86  
 14 Guislin, John A           59 STAN-38              8:11.00    3:16.65  
                1:32.58   3:16.65 (1:44.07)                                        
 15 Burke, Bill               55 USF-38               3:30.00    3:24.92  
                1:36.06   3:24.92 (1:48.86)                                        
 16 Erb, William F            59 TCAM-38              3:53.98    3:59.02  
                1:53.03   3:59.02 (2:05.99)                                        
 17 Miller, Scott A           57 MAM-38               4:05.00    4:01.12  
                1:49.92   4:01.12 (2:11.20)                                        
 18 Chambers, Robert A        57 TCAM-38              4:30.00    4:13.76  
                2:02.93   4:13.76 (2:10.83)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 60-64 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 De Lacy, James R          63 WCM-38               2:25.00    2:23.01  
                1:10.39   2:23.01 (1:12.62)                                        
  2 Sapirstein, Julian B      60 USF-38               2:36.00    2:34.52  
                1:13.62   2:34.52 (1:20.90)                                        
  3 Young, Julius W           63 USF-38               2:40.06    2:38.04  
                1:16.93   2:38.04 (1:21.11)                                        
  4 Dahlin, Duke A            61 USF-38               3:00.00    2:39.42  
                1:16.69   2:39.42 (1:22.73)                                        
  5 Daniels, Larry N          64 MAAC-38              2:36.00    2:39.98  
                1:15.43   2:39.98 (1:24.55)                                        
  6 Harmer, David C           62 TCAM-38              2:45.00    2:45.24  
                1:18.82   2:45.24 (1:26.42)                                        
  7 Ugarkovich, David M       62 WCM-38               2:55.00    2:45.46  
                1:20.65   2:45.46 (1:24.81)                                        
  8 Flickinger, Tom R         62 WCM-38               3:10.00    3:12.27  
                1:33.47   3:12.27 (1:38.80)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 65-69 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Don M              65 RHMS-38              2:31.10    2:28.65  
                1:10.74   2:28.65 (1:17.91)                                        
  2 Leuten, Bob               66 SMMM-38              2:49.32    2:49.67  
  3 Dawson, Bill              67 MELO-38              2:45.00    2:52.82  
                1:24.28   2:52.82 (1:28.54)                                        
  4 Burr, Ken M               65 WCM-38               3:00.89    3:07.41  
                1:29.74   3:07.41 (1:37.67)                                        
  5 Anning, William C         68 TCAM-38              3:38.00    3:44.79  
                1:51.37   3:44.79 (1:53.42)                                        
  6 Morey, George B           67 USF-38               4:05.00    4:09.01  
                1:59.02   4:09.01 (2:09.99)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 70-74 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Norris, Robert F          71 DAM-38               3:18.95    3:19.85  
                1:37.66   3:19.85 (1:42.19)                                        
  2 Ingalls, Donald A         71 MVM-38               3:15.00    3:24.82  
                1:37.95   3:24.82 (1:46.87)                                        
  3 Haworth, A Emory          73 WCM-38               3:20.68    3:48.66  
                1:47.60   3:48.66 (2:01.06)                                        
  4 Reiss, L Philip           72 TCAM-38              4:35.00    4:30.90  
                2:06.97   4:30.90 (2:23.93)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 75-79 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mayo, Robert W            76 WCM-38               3:09.00    3:03.46  
                1:29.79   3:03.46 (1:33.67)                                        
  2 Sulzbach, John F          75 MELO-38              3:25.00    3:08.95  
                1:32.51   3:08.95 (1:36.44)                                        
  3 Morner, Stan F            75 WCM-38               3:59.80    3:11.98  
                1:33.23   3:11.98 (1:38.75)                                        
  4 Stupfel, Norman E         77 WCM-38               3:10.00    3:24.76  
                1:36.99   3:24.76 (1:47.77)                                        
  5 Garretson, Robert O       76 TCAM-38              4:10.03    3:57.24  
                1:55.27   3:57.24 (2:01.97)                                        
  6 Galvin, Barry T           76 USF-38               3:40.00    4:02.27  
                1:45.19   4:02.27 (2:17.08)                                        
  7 Danielson, Bob D          79 USF-38               4:50.00    4:41.56  
                2:13.28   4:41.56 (2:28.28)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 80-84 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stupfel, Don              81 SMMM-38              4:38.00    4:54.29  
                2:20.12   4:54.29 (2:34.17)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 18-24 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGowan, Christina A      22 WCM-38                 40.00      33.66  
  2 Espiritu, Vicki           24 TVM-38                 36.00      36.25  
  3 Heise, Katelyn B          23 WCM-38                 38.40      38.06  
 
Event 9  Women 25-29 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lyons, Katie A            29 TOC-38                 36.00      33.98  
  2 Belliveau, Adrienne C     25 USF-38                 36.00      36.10  
  3 Liu, Ouida                29 USF-38                 37.00      36.50  
 
Event 9  Women 30-34 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guzman, Shanna L          33 TOC-38                 32.90      32.84  
  2 Letson, Mary              34 USF-38               1:00.00      49.94  
 
Event 9  Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slater, Casey P           38 TCAM-38                37.22      35.76  
  2 Lugassy, Heather R        39 TAM-38                 38.32      36.95  
  3 Rublein, Susanne P        39 MAM-38                 37.00      37.35  
  4 Labusch, Meike M          37 USF-38                 39.00      39.38  
  5 Haack, Angela R           35 WCM-38                 39.00      40.05  
  6 Sullivan, Maureen         37 TOC-38                 50.00      46.20  
 
Event 9  Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Jody L             40 STAN-38                33.33      33.42  
  2 Mulroe, Sheri J           43 LAMV-38                55.00      43.55  
 
Event 9  Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schriger, Joan A          45 TOC-38                 34.87      34.38  
  2 Smith, Diane C            46 USF-38                 34.22      35.80  
  3 Murphy, Karen L           49 WCM-38                 36.00      37.80  
  4 Flynn, Beth P             47 RHMS-38                48.50      48.36  
  5 Valderrama, Deborah       46 USF-38                 55.00      48.79  
  6 Boorstein, Trish A        49 RHMS-38                50.00      50.94  
  7 Fornage, Julia            48 RHMS-38                52.00      56.41  
 
Event 9  Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bilich, Bonnie M          51 TVM-38                 34.20      33.45  
  2 Dolan, Leslie A           52 TAM-38                 45.00      39.68  
  3 Wall, Eileen A            51 STAN-38                45.00      41.84  
  4 Haynie, Dee A             54 TOC-38                 48.00      42.42  
  5 Lambert, Caroline         51 STAN-38                53.00      42.97  
  6 Huang, Cathy E            54 USF-38                 50.00      46.41  
  7 Johnson, Julie M          52 Unattached             43.00      49.77  
  8 Spaith, Dede A            54 TCAM-38                53.00      52.55  
 
Event 9  Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B              58 TAM-38                 35.00      34.02  
  2 Welsh, Mary M             56 TCAM-38                47.00      42.12  
  3 Strauss, Judy             55 MELO-38                50.00      48.63  
  4 Perry, Laurie S           55 TCAM-38                58.00      54.91  
  5 Dunn, Audrey J            56 USF-38                 58.40      58.66  
  6 Gillesby, Martha J        58 USF-38               1:30.00    1:11.41  
  7 Dagostino, Carol A        56 CSPF-38              1:10.00    1:37.83  
 
Event 9  Women 60-64 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tevis, Maggie H           61 RHMS-38                49.00      48.26  
  2 Garretson, Ruth J         64 TCAM-38                52.08      52.54  
  3 Short, Laura J            60 USF-38               1:10.00      55.30  
 
Event 9  Women 65-69 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marr, Jackie M            66 SDSM-44                43.88      42.19  
  2 Mc Partland, Peg K        67 MAM-38                 51.00      52.65  
  3 Westergaard, Leslie M     66 DAM-38                 52.33      52.98  
  4 Proebsting, Arlene        66 TCAM-38                53.40      53.49  
  5 Chin, Lisa S              66 WCM-38               1:10.40    1:09.38  
  6 Rodd, Gail G              67 TCAM-38              1:03.78    1:10.21  
  7 Bietz, Zandra G           66 TCAM-38              1:42.00    1:51.99  
 -- White, Susan E            67 TCAM-38              1:05.00         DQ  
 
Event 9  Women 70-74 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCubbin, Miek            74 SMMM-38                55.00      52.16  
  2 Tegner, Thyra             74 ALMA-38              1:08.00    1:06.62  
  3 Kang, Peggy               74 USF-38               1:54.00    1:18.01  
 
Event 9  Women 75-79 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Mary A             77 USF-38               1:22.88    1:27.84  
  2 Bensu, Janet L            77 USF-38               3:35.49    1:29.73  
 
Event 9  Women 80-84 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mutzner, Marilyn A        80 TCAM-38              1:17.00    1:15.36  
  2 Voorhees, Margaret S      81 USF-38               1:15.00    1:16.98  
 
Event 10  Men 18-24 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Alden J             19 USF-38                 30.98      31.35  
  2 Blinkov, Mikhail I        24 USF-38                 31.00      31.72  
 
Event 10  Men 25-29 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ewald, Rui H              27 USF-38                 31.00      32.10  
  2 Sabado, Brandon T         26 CSPF-38                31.00      33.98  
  3 Makarov, Ivan S           29 Unattached             42.00      41.43  
 
Event 10  Men 30-34 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Avoy, Arjun S          31 USF-38                 36.00      33.30  
  2 Mediavilla, Andres        34 STAN-38                34.00      34.27  
  3 Sand, Ryan D              34 CRUZ-38                36.50      34.37  
  4 Cortes, Quetzalcoatl      30 USF-38                 37.78      39.13  
 
Event 10  Men 35-39 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Michael W           35 WCM-38                 33.70      31.89  
  2 Adwere-Boamah, Kwame      38 STAN-38                38.00      35.99  
  3 Hiraoka, Michael          36 TVM-38                 44.51      44.02  
 
Event 10  Men 40-44 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Craven, Rob               44 MAM-38                 35.60      33.98  
  2 Lanterman, Scott J        44 MVM-38                 39.00      39.11  
  3 Chavez, Fred J            44 WCM-38                 39.00      40.26  
 
Event 10  Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chao, Hector              45 WCM-38                 33.01      30.40  
  2 Brisbane, Roger S         45 Unattached             32.00      32.59  
  3 Ericsson, Ken             49 RHMS-38                35.00      34.97  
  4 Piper, Tim G              47 SPAS-38                38.37      36.95  
  5 Keane, Frank X            45 USF-38                 44.00      41.96  
  6 Wierdsma, David J         48 Unattached             43.91      42.72  
  7 Campbell, Chris           48 MVM-38                 42.50      43.22  
  8 Edgerton, Thomas          49 TEME-38                44.01      45.43  
 
Event 10  Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heath, Robert H           52 MAM-38                 32.17      31.89  
  2 Mantey, Arthur W          53 USF-38                 40.00      35.94  
  3 Gass, Matthew E           52 TCAM-38                38.00      37.35  
  4 Cochrane, James E         51 RHMS-38                39.00      39.67  
 
Event 10  Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Djang, Philipp A          55 NMMS-42                31.00      30.83  
  2 Van Boer, Eric D          55 RHMS-38                33.50      33.93  
  3 Levinson, Alan            58 MAM-38                 44.50      45.29  
  4 Nichols, Scott            55 CVAS-38                50.00      48.21  
  5 Kunihara, Daniel S        58 USF-38                 58.50      54.74  
  6 Chambers, Robert A        57 TCAM-38                50.00      55.60  
  7 Nachtigal, Jim            55 ALMA-38                50.01      57.38  
 
Event 10  Men 60-64 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rudloff, Edward           62 TOC-38                 38.55      35.53  
  2 Dahlin, Duke A            61 USF-38                 36.00      36.19  
  3 Ugarkovich, David M       62 WCM-38                 36.50      39.79  
  4 Pierce, Donald A          64 RHMS-38                39.90      40.78  
  5 Piazza, Michael S         63 WCM-38                 41.00      41.69  
  6 Sapirstein, Julian B      60 USF-38                 42.00      43.24  
 
Event 10  Men 65-69 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Richard            66 TAM-38                 34.20      32.95  
  2 Jacoby, Gordon D          66 MAM-38                 46.00      43.88  
  3 Burr, Ken M               65 WCM-38                 51.00      50.25  
  4 Anning, William C         68 TCAM-38              1:01.00    1:07.45  
 
Event 10  Men 70-74 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Norris, Robert F          71 DAM-38                 42.94      42.50  
  2 Perilman, Jim E           70 WCM-38                 45.40      46.77  
  3 Ingalls, Donald A         71 MVM-38                 48.00      53.44  
 
Event 10  Men 75-79 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Osborne, Daniel R         75 USF-38                 45.00      45.34  
  2 Jones, Ashley O           78 AAM-38                 45.00      45.87  
  3 Sulzbach, John F          75 MELO-38                46.50      48.49  
  4 Garretson, Robert O       76 TCAM-38                54.13      51.16  
  5 Danielson, Bob D          79 USF-38               1:10.00      54.23  
 
Event 10  Men 80-84 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stupfel, Don              81 SMMM-38              1:05.00    1:03.65  
 
Event 11  Mixed 72-99 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'B'                 NT    4:15.36  
     1) Chun, Stanford W M18            2) Blinkov, Mikhail I M24         
     3) Belliveau, Adrienne C W25       4) Miller, Molly K W25            
                1:00.64     1:59.33 (58.69)   3:09.82 (1:10.49)   4:15.36 (1:05.54)
  2 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'                 NT    4:22.37  
     1) Konovalov, Artom M21            2) Lobo, Bethany C W23            
     3) Huang, Chelsea W21              4) Chan, Alden J M19              
                1:00.39     1:29.31 (28.92)     2:16.99 (47.68)   4:22.37 (2:05.38)
 
Event 11  Mixed 100-119 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'E'                 NT    4:32.94  
     1) Mc Avoy, Arjun S M31            2) Liu, Ouida W29                 
     3) Ewald, Bruno H M26              4) Terhorst, Allison W25          
                1:03.12   2:16.50 (1:13.38)   3:33.59 (1:17.09)     4:32.94 (59.35)
  2 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'C'                 NT    4:33.51  
     1) Lucchio, Matthew J M25          2) Tam, Billy W M23               
     3) Feldman, Ravena W34             4) Hengel, Heidi K W29            
                1:01.11   2:13.04 (1:11.93)   3:31.87 (1:18.83)   4:33.51 (1:01.64)
 
Event 11  Mixed 120-159 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 The Olympic Club-38  'A'                               NT    3:58.19  
     1) Lyons, Katie A W29              2) Gill, Meg B W24                
     3) Carter, Paul V M52              4) Greenwood, Scott C M32         
                  58.99   2:01.02 (1:02.03)   3:03.54 (1:02.52)     3:58.19 (54.65)
  2 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'C'                           NT    4:29.52  
     1) Chavez, Fred J M44              2) Pietras, Gina E W34            
     3) McGowan, Christina A W22        4) Chen, Michael W M35            
                1:14.70   2:20.03 (1:05.33)   3:29.18 (1:09.15)   4:29.52 (1:00.34)
  3 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'D'                 NT    4:30.75  
     1) Edler, Monica K W37             2) Labusch, Meike M W37           
     3) Clearkin, Peter M33             4) Tejada, Alex M34               
                1:11.53   2:29.85 (1:18.32)   3:30.36 (1:00.51)   4:30.75 (1:00.39)
  4 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'H'                 NT    4:58.62  
     1) Ewald, Rui H M27                2) Letson, Mary W34               
     3) Csillik, Lajos G M41            4) Valderrama, Deborah W46        
                  59.79   2:21.12 (1:21.33)   3:26.76 (1:05.64)   4:58.62 (1:31.86)
 
Event 11  Mixed 160-199 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                           NT    4:19.10  
     1) Easton, Sandie W40              2) Heaney, Michael P M43          
     3) Ward, Lisa A W45                4) Gothberg, Brad A M47           
                1:00.05   2:08.70 (1:08.65)   3:14.43 (1:05.73)   4:19.10 (1:04.67)
  2 Manatee Aquatic Masters Inc-38  'A'                    NT    4:23.77  
     1) Heath, Robert H M52             2) Rublein, Susanne P W39         
     3) Cox, Juliet E W41               4) Selinger, Ili R M36            
                1:03.88   2:14.80 (1:10.92)   3:23.81 (1:09.01)     4:23.77 (59.96)
  3 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'G'                 NT    4:24.41  
     1) Smith, Diane C W46              2) Sway, David A M36              
     3) Dornan, Gwen A W46              4) Langner, Mikael D M41          
                1:08.95   2:09.16 (1:00.21)   3:23.20 (1:14.04)   4:24.41 (1:01.21)
  4 South Palo Alto Masters-38  'A'                        NT    4:35.77  
     1) Piper, Tim G M47                2) Igel, Victoria E W53           
     3) Glassman, Lucille R W46         4) Emme, Chris M27                
                1:06.57   2:26.88 (1:20.31)   3:35.34 (1:08.46)   4:35.77 (1:00.43)
  5 Alameda Aquatic Masters-38  'A'                        NT    4:42.51  
     1) Ploss, Robert S M51             2) McNamara, Margaret W49         
     3) Lapachet, Stephanie J W41       4) Sharpe, Randell M52            
                1:05.26   2:20.63 (1:15.37)   3:32.58 (1:11.95)   4:42.51 (1:09.93)
  6 Menlo Masters Aka Team Sheeper-38  'A'                 NT    4:50.71  
     1) Schwartz, Judith E W55          2) Strauss, Judy W55              
     3) Humphrey, Al S M50              4) Bannan, Brett T M27            
                1:02.63   2:28.62 (1:25.99)   3:53.21 (1:24.59)     4:50.71 (57.50)
  7 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'                 NT    4:56.44  
     1) Harrington, Diana J W37         2) Burrell, Grendel S W58         
     3) Bhisitkul, Robert B M47         4) McDermott, Chris M31           
                1:26.91   2:49.19 (1:22.28)   3:52.81 (1:03.62)   4:56.44 (1:03.63)
 
Event 11  Mixed 200-239 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'B'                           NT    4:25.37  
     1) Curran, Margee M W48            2) O'Brien, Charlene A W53        
     3) O'Brien, Kerry L M52            4) Druz, Loren M53                
                1:04.95   2:16.64 (1:11.69)   3:21.06 (1:04.42)   4:25.37 (1:04.31)
  2 Rolling Hills Mud Sharks-38  'B'                       NT    4:37.93  
     1) Van Boer, Eric D M55            2) Ericsson, Ken M49              
     3) Lepinski, Cokie W50             4) Flynn, Beth P W47              
                1:02.46   2:04.41 (1:01.95)   3:16.81 (1:12.40)   4:37.93 (1:21.12)
  3 Tuolumne County Aquatic Master-38  'A'                 NT    4:39.85  
     1) Welsh, Mary M W56               2) Gass, Matthew E M52            
     3) Wells, Don A M55                4) Slater, Casey P W38            
                1:14.28     1:41.97 (27.69)   3:34.20 (1:52.23)   4:39.85 (1:05.65)
  4 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'J'                 NT    5:16.08  
     1) Huang, Cathy E W54              2) Virtue, Paul A M58             
     3) Byrnes, Barbara G W53           4) Mantey, Arthur W M53           
                1:23.03   2:36.77 (1:13.74)   4:09.84 (1:33.07)   5:16.08 (1:06.24)
  5 Modesto Area Aquatic Club-38  'A'                      NT    5:23.21  
     1) Walker, Byron M50               2) Sandner, Kathy J W53           
     3) Focha, Teresa M W48             4) Daniels, Larry N M64           
                1:11.67   2:39.74 (1:28.07)   4:13.10 (1:33.36)   5:23.21 (1:10.11)
  6 Rolling Hills Mud Sharks-38  'A'                       NT    5:31.85  
     1) Davis, Don M M65                2) Cochrane, James E M51          
     3) Boorstein, Trish A W49          4) Fornage, Julia W48             
                1:14.12   2:27.30 (1:13.18)   3:59.33 (1:32.03)   5:31.85 (1:32.52)
  7 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'F'                 NT    6:38.11  
     1) Gillesby, Martha J W58          2) Dunn, Audrey J W56             
     3) Morgan, Jonathan G M55          4) McGill, Eric A M32             
                2:21.78   4:02.08 (1:40.30)   5:31.74 (1:29.66)   6:38.11 (1:06.37)
 
Event 11  Mixed 240-279 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'D'                           NT    5:00.40  
     1) Burr, Ken M M65                 2) Alexander, Martha A W60        
     3) Silva, Leslie L W54             4) Ugarkovich, David M M62        
                1:17.56   2:34.60 (1:17.04)   3:47.46 (1:12.86)   5:00.40 (1:12.94)
  2 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'E'                           NT    5:50.93  
     1) Piazza, Michael S M63           2) Harms, Kildine J W55           
     3) Marnell, Mary W53               4) Flickinger, Tom R M62          
                1:24.81     1:51.03 (26.22)   3:01.21 (1:10.18)   5:50.93 (2:49.72)
  3 Tuolumne County Aquatic Master-38  'C'                 NT    6:03.03  
     1) Proebsting, Arlene W66          2) Garretson, Ruth J W64          
     3) Moreno, Timothy R M55           4) Harmer, David C M62            
                1:34.49   3:19.06 (1:44.57)   4:48.98 (1:29.92)   6:03.03 (1:14.05)
  4 Manatee Aquatic Masters Inc-38  'B'                    NT    6:15.14  
     1) Mc Gregor, Cary D M59           2) Miller, Scott A M57            
     3) Caso, Susie A W63               4) Mc Partland, Peg K W67         
                1:16.20   2:59.95 (1:43.75)   4:45.62 (1:45.67)   6:15.14 (1:29.52)
  5 Rolling Hills Mud Sharks-38  'C'                       NT    6:24.18  
     1) Gloystein, James E M58          2) Pierce, Donald A M64           
     3) Bowden, Laurel D W53            4) Barry, Marty W77               
                1:14.05   2:33.32 (1:19.27)   4:08.03 (1:34.71)   6:24.18 (2:16.15)
  6 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'K'                 NT    6:45.41  
     1) Dahlin, Duke A M61              2) Short, Laura J W60             
     3) Maher, Susan M W67              4) Sapirstein, Julian B M60       
                1:10.19   2:47.46 (1:37.27)   5:38.23 (2:50.77)   6:45.41 (1:07.18)
  7 Tuolumne County Aquatic Master-38  'B'                 NT    6:45.66  
     1) Erb, William F M59              2) Anning, William C M68          
     3) Parola, Sheryl A W61            4) Spaith, Dede A W54             
                1:42.87   3:27.23 (1:44.36)   5:15.78 (1:48.55)   6:45.66 (1:29.88)
  8 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'I'                 NT    7:19.20  
     1) Flynn, Sean P M43               2) Hagiwara, Tanako W71           
     3) Rose, Polly W67                 4) Atondo, Richard E M59          
                1:06.94   3:01.95 (1:55.01)   5:56.29 (2:54.34)   7:19.20 (1:22.91)
 
Event 11  Mixed 280-319 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'F'                           NT    5:57.50  
     1) Mayo, Robert W M76              2) Alexander, Joan E W77          
     3) Hirsch, Ann M W78               4) Patterson, Gary L M50          
                1:24.69   3:09.79 (1:45.10)   4:56.80 (1:47.01)   5:57.50 (1:00.70)
  2 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'G'                           NT    6:58.76  
     1) Stupfel, Norman E M77           2) Perilman, Jim E M70            
     3) Duncan, Jean M W77              4) Monroe, Donna W76              
                1:27.92   3:05.55 (1:37.63)   5:09.52 (2:03.97)   6:58.76 (1:49.24)
  3 Tuolumne County Aquatic Master-38  'D'                 NT    7:38.25  
     1) Garretson, Robert O M76         2) Reiss, L Philip M72            
     3) Royer, Janet E W68              4) Rodd, Gail G W67               
                1:44.31   3:44.62 (2:00.31)   5:42.97 (1:58.35)   7:38.25 (1:55.28)
  4 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'M'                 NT    7:49.84  
     1) Voorhees, Margaret S W81        2) Young, Julius W M63            
     3) Kang, Peggy W74                 4) Morey, George B M67            
                2:24.22   3:33.72 (1:09.50)   5:50.54 (2:16.82)   7:49.84 (1:59.30)
  5 San Mateo Master Marlins-38  'A'                       NT    8:26.16  
     1) Leuten, Bob M66                 2) McCubbin, Miek W74             
     3) Stupfel, Don M81                4) Stupfel, Gloria W83            
                1:16.21   2:58.83 (1:42.62)   5:08.51 (2:09.68)   8:26.16 (3:17.65)
  6 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'L'                 NT    8:30.30  
     1) Osborne, Daniel R M75           2) Allen, Mary A W77              
     3) Bensu, Janet L W77              4) Galvin, Barry T M76            
                1:38.52   4:14.81 (2:36.29)   6:49.94 (2:35.13)   8:30.30 (1:40.36)
 
Event 13  Women 18-24 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGowan, Christina A      22 WCM-38               3:15.00    2:41.96  
                1:20.39   2:41.96 (1:21.57)                                        
  2 Espiritu, Vicki           24 TVM-38               2:53.36    2:53.49  
                1:25.59   2:53.49 (1:27.90)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 25-29 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Belliveau, Adrienne C     25 USF-38               2:49.00    2:53.78  
                1:25.51   2:53.78 (1:28.27)                                        
  2 Miller, Molly K           25 USF-38               3:00.00    2:56.33  
                1:27.31   2:56.33 (1:29.02)                                        
  3 Liu, Ouida                29 USF-38               3:00.00    2:59.88  
                1:27.30   2:59.88 (1:32.58)                                        
  4 Hengel, Heidi K           29 USF-38               2:59.89    3:05.13  
                1:30.48   3:05.13 (1:34.65)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 30-34 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guzman, Shanna L          33 TOC-38               2:29.30    2:31.09  
                1:14.27   2:31.09 (1:16.82)                                        
  2 Feldman, Ravena           34 USF-38               3:09.36    3:10.07  
                1:33.45   3:10.07 (1:36.62)                                        
  3 Letson, Mary              34 USF-38               4:00.00    3:40.02  
                1:45.21   3:40.02 (1:54.81)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 35-39 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slater, Casey P           38 TCAM-38              2:45.60    2:40.11  
                1:18.65   2:40.11 (1:21.46)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 40-44 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Jody L             40 STAN-38              2:28.28    2:26.45  
                1:10.89   2:26.45 (1:15.56)                                        
  2 Easton, Sandie            40 WCM-38               2:59.77    2:51.63  
                1:24.24   2:51.63 (1:27.39)                                        
  3 Cox, Juliet E             41 MAM-38               2:58.30    2:53.36  
                1:25.86   2:53.36 (1:27.50)                                        
  4 Beal, Laura A             44 SRM-38               3:18.00    3:13.26  
                1:38.07   3:13.26 (1:35.19)                                        
  5 MacGregor, Sherie D       43 TVM-38               3:45.50    3:37.36  
                1:45.95   3:37.36 (1:51.41)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 45-49 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Lisa A              45 WCM-38               2:35.00    2:32.76  
                1:15.51   2:32.76 (1:17.25)                                        
  2 Schriger, Joan A          45 TOC-38               2:44.22    2:44.88  
                1:21.07   2:44.88 (1:23.81)                                        
  3 Glassman, Lucille R       46 SPAS-38              3:03.00    2:49.59  
                1:23.68   2:49.59 (1:25.91)                                        
  4 Murphy, Karen L           49 WCM-38               3:00.00    2:57.92  
                1:25.49   2:57.92 (1:32.43)                                        
  5 Valderrama, Deborah       46 USF-38               3:15.00    3:47.29  
                1:53.56   3:47.29 (1:53.73)                                        
 -- Focha, Teresa M           48 MAAC-38              4:01.55         DQ  
 
Event 13  Women 50-54 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bilich, Bonnie M          51 TVM-38               2:41.80    2:39.40  
                1:17.12   2:39.40 (1:22.28)                                        
  2 Dolan, Leslie A           52 TAM-38               3:59.00    3:10.05  
                1:33.11   3:10.05 (1:36.94)                                        
  3 Lepinski, Cokie           50 RHMS-38              3:15.90    3:15.46  
                1:37.02   3:15.46 (1:38.44)                                        
  4 Quinn, Phyllis E          54 TOC-38               3:14.50    3:18.02  
                1:37.96   3:18.02 (1:40.06)                                        
  5 Lambert, Caroline         51 STAN-38              3:30.00    3:33.38  
                1:42.99   3:33.38 (1:50.39)                                        
  6 Huang, Cathy E            54 USF-38               4:00.00    3:35.70  
                1:47.29   3:35.70 (1:48.41)                                        
  7 Byrnes, Barbara G         53 USF-38               4:30.00    4:02.88  
                1:58.73   4:02.88 (2:04.15)                                        
  8 Sandner, Kathy J          53 MAAC-38              4:24.76    4:23.70  
                2:09.53   4:23.70 (2:14.17)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 55-59 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Welsh, Mary M             56 TCAM-38              3:35.00    3:17.79  
                1:37.40   3:17.79 (1:40.39)                                        
  2 Eisenman, Judy A          55 TAM-38               3:30.90    3:26.29  
                1:44.48   3:26.29 (1:41.81)                                        
  3 Perry, Laurie S           55 TCAM-38              4:32.00    4:20.02  
                2:07.61   4:20.02 (2:12.41)                                        
  4 Dunn, Audrey J            56 USF-38               4:30.00    4:33.80  
                2:18.00   4:33.80 (2:15.80)                                        
  5 Gillesby, Martha J        58 USF-38               7:00.00    5:47.67  
                2:54.33   5:47.67 (2:53.34)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 60-64 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tevis, Maggie H           61 RHMS-38              4:10.00    4:01.32  
                1:57.99   4:01.32 (2:03.33)                                        
  2 Garretson, Ruth J         64 TCAM-38              3:58.08    4:13.05  
  3 Parola, Sheryl A          61 TCAM-38              4:19.00    4:14.23  
                2:06.17   4:14.23 (2:08.06)                                        
  4 Short, Laura J            60 USF-38               5:15.00    5:00.29  
                2:28.45   5:00.29 (2:31.84)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 65-69 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marr, Jackie M            66 SDSM-44              3:18.88    3:12.42  
                1:34.76   3:12.42 (1:37.66)                                        
  2 Westergaard, Leslie M     66 DAM-38               4:00.00    3:56.80  
  3 Norris, Roswita D         67 DAM-38               4:30.19    4:31.88  
                2:19.51   4:31.88 (2:12.37)                                        
  4 Chin, Lisa S              66 WCM-38               5:55.23    5:44.30  
                2:43.96   5:44.30 (3:00.34)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 70-74 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCubbin, Miek            74 SMMM-38              4:23.00    4:16.34  
                2:05.20   4:16.34 (2:11.14)                                        
  2 Tegner, Thyra             74 ALMA-38              5:21.00    5:41.01  
                2:46.59   5:41.01 (2:54.42)                                        
 -- Hagiwara, Tanako          71 USF-38               5:50.00         DQ  
 
Event 13  Women 75-79 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Mary A             77 USF-38               6:34.79    6:58.55  
                3:22.63   6:58.55 (3:35.92)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 80-84 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Voorhees, Margaret S      81 USF-38               5:30.00    6:13.54  
                3:02.18   6:13.54 (3:11.36)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 18-24 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blinkov, Mikhail I        24 USF-38               2:30.00    2:34.55  
                1:14.06   2:34.55 (1:20.49)                                        
  2 Chan, Alden J             19 USF-38               2:39.06    2:36.64  
                1:17.13   2:36.64 (1:19.51)                                        
 -- Yang-Wong, Collin C       18 USF-38               4:35.55         DQ  
 
Event 14  Men 25-29 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schenck, Niklas           28 TSUN-38              2:35.00    2:42.15  
                1:19.68   2:42.15 (1:22.47)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 30-34 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Antonen, Charles J        31 USF-38               3:45.00    3:18.92  
                1:36.90   3:18.92 (1:42.02)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 35-39 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laustsen, Paul C          35 MELO-38              2:39.02    2:27.74  
                1:12.51   2:27.74 (1:15.23)                                        
  2 Sway, David A             36 USF-38               2:35.00    2:35.01  
                1:15.49   2:35.01 (1:19.52)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 40-44 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Csillik, Lajos G          41 USF-38               2:50.00    2:44.74  
                1:22.43   2:44.74 (1:22.31)                                        
  2 Craven, Rob               44 MAM-38               2:50.45    2:49.11  
                1:22.00   2:49.11 (1:27.11)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 45-49 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chao, Hector              45 WCM-38               2:29.99    2:27.00  
                1:11.45   2:27.00 (1:15.55)                                        
  2 Schmitz, John             48 LAMV-38              2:45.00    2:36.66  
                1:16.52   2:36.66 (1:20.14)                                        
  3 Wilson, Todd              45 SRM-38               2:50.00    2:48.36  
                1:26.06   2:48.36 (1:22.30)                                        
  4 Campbell, Chris           48 MVM-38               3:23.00    3:20.51  
                1:37.33   3:20.51 (1:43.18)                                        
  5 Edgerton, Thomas          49 TEME-38              3:46.15    3:36.36  
                1:49.04   3:36.36 (1:47.32)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 50-54 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Volponi, James            51 LVTC-PC              2:49.70    2:53.28  
                1:24.72   2:53.28 (1:28.56)                                        
  2 Mantey, Arthur W          53 USF-38               3:05.00    3:00.42  
                1:25.23   3:00.42 (1:35.19)                                        
  3 Gass, Matthew E           52 TCAM-38              3:06.00    3:05.25  
                1:31.44   3:05.25 (1:33.81)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 55-59 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Djang, Philipp A          55 NMMS-42              2:29.00    2:30.02  
                1:13.13   2:30.02 (1:16.89)                                        
  2 Van Boer, Eric D          55 RHMS-38              2:50.00    2:46.26  
                1:22.31   2:46.26 (1:23.95)                                        
  3 Foreaker, Don C           57 SRM-38               2:52.00    2:48.90  
                1:23.25   2:48.90 (1:25.65)                                        
  4 Small, Stephen A          57 LNM-38               3:25.92    3:09.85  
                1:33.08   3:09.85 (1:36.77)                                        
  5 Kennedy, James B          58 CMAM-38              3:30.00    3:25.27  
                1:45.27   3:25.27 (1:40.00)                                        
  6 Levinson, Alan            58 MAM-38               3:34.00    3:27.67  
                1:43.46   3:27.67 (1:44.21)                                        
  7 Moreno, Timothy R         55 TCAM-38              3:45.00    3:54.88  
  8 Boreyko, Valeriy A        56 USF-38               6:00.00    3:55.80  
                1:55.63   3:55.80 (2:00.17)                                        
  9 Kunihara, Daniel S        58 USF-38               4:45.00    4:15.07  
                2:06.62   4:15.07 (2:08.45)                                        
 -- Chambers, Robert A        57 TCAM-38              3:55.00         DQ  
 
Event 14  Men 60-64 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rudloff, Edward           62 TOC-38               3:09.90    2:53.72  
                1:26.31   2:53.72 (1:27.41)                                        
  2 Dahlin, Duke A            61 USF-38               3:15.09    3:04.68  
                1:31.03   3:04.68 (1:33.65)                                        
  3 Piazza, Michael S         63 WCM-38               3:15.00    3:32.73  
                1:41.40   3:32.73 (1:51.33)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 65-69 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Richard            66 TAM-38               2:49.00    2:45.92  
                1:22.38   2:45.92 (1:23.54)                                        
  2 Gildea, David R           66 STAN-38              3:19.00    3:26.06  
                1:39.87   3:26.06 (1:46.19)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 70-74 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Norris, Robert F          71 DAM-38               3:25.17    3:23.37  
                1:41.02   3:23.37 (1:42.35)                                        
  2 Fasbender, Barry A        72 STAN-38              3:37.10    3:42.12  
                1:50.35   3:42.12 (1:51.77)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 75-79 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mayo, Robert W            76 WCM-38               3:49.00    3:40.05  
                1:46.43   3:40.05 (1:53.62)                                        
  2 Danielson, Bob D          79 USF-38               5:00.00    4:36.30  
                2:13.53   4:36.30 (2:22.77)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 80-84 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stupfel, Don              81 SMMM-38              5:03.00    5:27.59  
                2:42.90   5:27.59 (2:44.69)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 85-89 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grannis, Frank R          85 TOC-38               4:55.00    4:43.04  
                2:14.89   4:43.04 (2:28.15)                                        
 
Event 15  Women 18-24 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huang, Chelsea            21 USF-38               1:10.00    1:10.95  
 
Event 15  Women 25-29 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Belliveau, Adrienne C     25 USF-38               1:16.00    1:16.72  
  2 West, Meredith A          25 SMMM-38              1:45.00    1:43.75  
 
Event 15  Women 30-34 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guzman, Shanna L          33 TOC-38               1:08.08    1:09.39  
  2 Feldman, Ravena           34 USF-38               1:26.45    1:26.51  
 
Event 15  Women 35-39 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slater, Casey P           38 TCAM-38              1:17.84    1:13.70  
  2 Harrington, Diana J       37 USF-38               1:30.00    1:31.32  
  3 Edler, Monica K           37 USF-38               1:40.00    1:34.64  
 
Event 15  Women 40-44 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Easton, Sandie            40 WCM-38               1:20.77    1:13.33  
  2 Mulroe, Sheri J           43 LAMV-38              2:00.00    1:20.06  
  3 Beal, Laura A             44 SRM-38               1:40.50    1:30.14  
 
Event 15  Women 45-49 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Lisa A              45 WCM-38               1:15.00    1:10.17  
  2 Schriger, Joan A          45 TOC-38               1:15.92    1:14.52  
  3 Smith, Diane C            46 USF-38               1:14.00    1:15.12  
  4 Valderrama, Deborah       46 USF-38               1:50.00    1:39.86  
  5 Focha, Teresa M           48 MAAC-38              1:38.99    1:43.33  
 
Event 15  Women 50-54 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Charlene A       53 WCM-38               1:15.00    1:16.36  
  2 Quinn, Phyllis E          54 TOC-38               1:40.00    1:33.23  
  3 Byrnes, Barbara G         53 USF-38               2:05.00    2:01.84  
 
Event 15  Women 60-64 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Felton, Anezka G          61 TOC-38               1:59.00    2:03.99  
 
Event 15  Women 65-69 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela           65 STAN-38              1:45.25    1:35.74  
  2 Coleman, Kate A           67 SCAM-38              1:48.90    1:53.36  
  3 White, Susan E            67 TCAM-38              2:17.00    2:16.58  
 
Event 15  Women 75-79 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alexander, Joan E         77 WCM-38               2:10.00    2:00.32  
  2 Hirsch, Ann M             78 WCM-38               2:15.00    2:04.39  
 
Event 15  Women 80-84 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stupfel, Gloria           83 SMMM-38              5:12.00    4:41.17  
 
Event 15  Women 85-89 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howell, Jae               87 WCM-38               3:15.00    3:04.57  
 
Event 16  Men 18-24 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Konovalov, Artom          21 USF-38               1:02.80    1:06.50  
  2 Chun, Stanford W          18 USF-38               1:07.04    1:07.01  
  3 Tam, Billy W              23 USF-38               1:08.88    1:10.68  
  4 Yang-Wong, Collin C       18 USF-38               1:10.65    1:13.99  
 
Event 16  Men 25-29 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bannan, Brett T           27 MELO-38                58.82      59.82  
  2 Lillard, Nick C           27 VACA-38              1:08.00    1:05.64  
  3 Sabado, Brandon T         26 CSPF-38              1:07.00    1:12.49  
 
Event 16  Men 30-34 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tejada, Alex              34 USF-38               1:02.00    1:05.36  
  2 Nisenbaum, Adam           32 TEME-38              1:06.47    1:05.81  
  3 Mediavilla, Andres        34 STAN-38              1:05.00    1:06.11  
  4 Mc Avoy, Arjun S          31 USF-38               1:10.00    1:07.06  
  5 Austin, Scott A           30 TVM-38               1:14.00    1:07.31  
 
Event 16  Men 35-39 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Butler, Jaymes M          39 SAC-38               1:04.20    1:09.26  
  2 Chen, Michael W           35 WCM-38               1:10.00    1:09.47  
 
Event 16  Men 40-44 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bajet, Denis              42 SCSC-38              1:05.00    1:06.60  
  2 Csillik, Lajos G          41 USF-38               1:20.00    1:12.83  
  3 Lanterman, Scott J        44 MVM-38               1:12.00    1:13.82  
  4 Stanek, Kenneth J         42 USF-38               1:18.32    1:17.10  
  5 Flynn, Sean P             43 USF-38               1:10.00    1:22.67  
 
Event 16  Men 45-49 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brisbane, Roger S         45 Unattached           1:02.00    1:03.92  
  2 Chao, Hector              45 WCM-38               1:04.99    1:05.20  
  3 Taylor, Ron A             49 Unattached           1:16.83    1:12.60  
  4 Lengyel, Gabor            46 Unattached           1:30.00    1:25.10  
 
Event 16  Men 50-54 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Kerry L          52 WCM-38               1:05.88    1:05.12  
  2 Adkison, Bill             54 Unattached           1:16.00    1:17.32  
  3 Cannon, Richard P         52 CVM-38               1:20.00    1:18.22  
  4 Gass, Matthew E           52 TCAM-38              1:32.10    1:32.40  
  5 Laugenour, Mark K         51 Unattached           1:55.00    1:49.75  
 
Event 16  Men 55-59 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clemmons, Jim             59 MAM-38               1:12.50    1:11.38  
  2 Jones, Rick R             58 MAAC-38              1:15.07    1:17.93  
  3 Cort, Doug                59 CMAM-38              1:35.00    1:20.09  
 
Event 16  Men 60-64 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rubinger, Martin D        60 SRM-38               1:20.00    1:16.94  
  2 Dahlin, Duke A            61 USF-38               1:30.09    1:19.54  
  3 Young, Julius W           63 USF-38               1:21.05    1:22.15  
  4 Harmer, David C           62 TCAM-38              1:32.00    1:29.73  
 -- Wiscomb, Lance            64 USF-38               2:10.00         DQ  
 
Event 16  Men 65-69 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dawson, Bill              67 MELO-38              1:30.00    1:35.10  
 
Event 16  Men 70-74 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fleming, Jack C           74 USF-38               1:48.26    1:42.88  
  2 Fasbender, Barry A        72 STAN-38              1:42.98    1:43.05  
  3 Perilman, Jim E           70 WCM-38               1:40.80    1:44.17  
 
Event 16  Men 75-79 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morner, Stan F            75 WCM-38               1:52.76    1:54.34  
 
Event 16  Men 85-89 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grannis, Frank R          85 TOC-38               2:20.00    2:20.76  
 
Event 17  Women 18-24 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huang, Chelsea            21 USF-38               1:25.00    1:25.84  
  2 Lobo, Bethany C           23 USF-38               1:40.93    1:43.19  
 
Event 17  Women 25-29 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Molly K           25 USF-38               1:28.00    1:24.44  
  2 Lyons, Katie A            29 TOC-38               1:25.00    1:25.24  
  3 Taylor, Heather L         28 LAMV-38              1:27.00    1:27.01  
  4 Terhorst, Allison         25 USF-38               1:25.00    1:30.47  
 
Event 17  Women 30-34 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Julie B            33 DAM-38               1:25.00    1:25.83  
  2 Pietras, Gina E           34 WCM-38               1:27.00    1:27.30  
 
Event 17  Women 35-39 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rublein, Susanne P        39 MAM-38               1:28.00    1:29.89  
  2 Lugassy, Heather R        39 TAM-38               1:26.00    1:33.98  
  3 Sullivan, Maureen         37 TOC-38               1:54.00    1:51.35  
 
Event 17  Women 40-44 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marcolesco, Cathie G      42 YCMS-38              1:40.00    1:42.85  
  2 MacGregor, Sherie D       43 TVM-38               1:58.50    1:49.66  
 
Event 17  Women 45-49 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Lisa A              45 WCM-38               1:25.00    1:23.97  
  2 Glassman, Lucille R       46 SPAS-38              1:33.00    1:27.77  
  3 Boorstein, Trish A        49 RHMS-38              2:03.00    2:02.40  
 
Event 17  Women 50-54 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lepinski, Cokie           50 RHMS-38              1:31.54    1:29.98  
  2 Wall, Eileen A            51 STAN-38              1:30.00    1:32.75  
  3 Haynie, Dee A             54 TOC-38               1:45.00    1:35.27  
  4 Huang, Cathy E            54 USF-38               2:00.00    1:42.84  
  5 Johnson, Julie M          52 Unattached           1:44.00    1:49.77  
  6 Marnell, Mary             53 WCM-38               1:55.00    1:53.09  
  7 Spaith, Dede A            54 TCAM-38              1:53.18    1:53.39  
  8 Sandner, Kathy J          53 MAAC-38              2:07.00    1:59.22  
 
Event 17  Women 55-59 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burrell, Grendel S        58 USF-38               1:41.00    1:41.65  
  2 Harms, Kildine J          55 WCM-38               2:05.00    1:53.28  
  3 Strauss, Judy             55 MELO-38              2:10.00    2:00.97  
 -- Dagostino, Carol A        56 CSPF-38              2:10.00         DQ  
 
Event 17  Women 60-64 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alexander, Martha A       60 WCM-38               1:35.26    1:38.60  
  2 Felton, Anezka G          61 TOC-38               1:54.00    1:59.16  
  3 Caso, Susie A             63 MAM-38               2:05.00    2:04.95  
  4 Short, Laura J            60 USF-38               3:00.00    2:11.57  
  5 Birdsall, Connie L        64 TCAM-38              2:23.44    2:25.60  
 
Event 17  Women 65-69 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela           65 STAN-38              1:47.30    1:40.69  
  2 Coleman, Kate A           67 SCAM-38              2:09.00    2:05.73  
  3 Norris, Roswita D         67 DAM-38               2:15.33    2:15.66  
  4 Royer, Janet E            68 TCAM-38              2:14.00    2:18.83  
  5 Chin, Lisa S              66 WCM-38               3:00.26    3:11.93  
  6 Bietz, Zandra G           66 TCAM-38              3:39.00    3:48.51  
 
Event 17  Women 70-74 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Munn, Susan L             71 DAM-38               2:02.00    2:02.27  
  2 Haworth, Joyce M          72 WCM-38               2:25.56    2:26.62  
  3 Hawtrey, Nancy S          73 Unattached           2:31.39    2:49.90  
 
Event 17  Women 75-79 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hirsch, Ann M             78 WCM-38               1:55.00    1:53.83  
  2 Alexander, Joan E         77 WCM-38               2:10.00    2:09.44  
 
Event 17  Women 80-84 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stupfel, Gloria           83 SMMM-38              5:31.00    5:16.37  
 
Event 17  Women 85-89 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Margery            87 TOC-38               2:58.00    2:54.15  
  2 Howell, Jae               87 WCM-38               3:10.00    3:04.02  
 
Event 18  Men 18-24 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Litvak, Igor              24 USF-38               1:17.46    1:19.74  
  2 Yang-Wong, Collin C       18 USF-38               1:19.70    1:21.75  
 
Event 18  Men 25-29 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guan, Frank               27 MELO-38              1:14.50    1:13.69  
  2 Hewitt, Benjamin A        26 USF-38               1:23.04    1:16.21  
 
Event 18  Men 30-34 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Esguerra, Todd            30 Unattached           1:14.03    1:14.79  
  2 Antonen, Charles J        31 USF-38               1:35.00    1:28.35  
  3 Scanlan, Rob W            32 LAMV-38              1:30.99    1:30.05  
  4 Bartlett, Adam M          31 USF-38               1:41.00    1:37.76  
 
Event 18  Men 35-39 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Michael W           35 WCM-38               1:20.00    1:17.34  
  2 Butler, Jaymes M          39 SAC-38               1:13.00    1:20.37  
  3 Best, Matthew B           35 SVAM-38              1:30.00    1:30.01  
 
Event 18  Men 40-44 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Craven, Rob               44 MAM-38               1:32.00    1:27.88  
  2 Lanterman, Scott J        44 MVM-38               1:35.00    1:30.92  
 
Event 18  Men 45-49 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ericsson, Ken             49 RHMS-38              1:19.00    1:16.59  
  2 Chao, Hector              45 WCM-38               1:18.01    1:18.59  
  3 Ewing, Jack               49 USF-38               1:21.40    1:19.92  
  4 Barber, Jeffrey G         48 CMS-32               1:21.00    1:22.14  
  5 Wilson, Todd              45 SRM-38               1:22.00    1:24.37  
  6 Wierdsma, David J         48 Unattached           1:34.70    1:36.58  
  7 Mayne, Andrew J           46 STAN-38              1:44.22    1:37.02  
  8 Piruzmand, Frank          48 WCM-38               1:45.00    1:49.85  
  9 Keane, Frank X            45 USF-38               1:45.00    1:55.76  
 
Event 18  Men 50-54 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patterson, Gary L         50 WCM-38               1:14.50    1:12.66  
  2 Guadagni, Peter M         54 WCM-38               1:21.00    1:19.18  
  3 Sharpe, Randell           52 AAM-38               1:27.43    1:32.88  
  4 Goupil, Dominique P       54 Unattached           1:40.00    1:33.18  
  5 Walker, Byron             50 MAAC-38              1:34.15    1:36.32  
  6 Mitchell, David           52 USF-38               1:45.00    1:37.86  
  7 Cochrane, James E         51 RHMS-38              1:35.00    1:37.91  
 
Event 18  Men 55-59 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pankey, Christopher S     55 MAM-38               1:40.00    1:28.19  
  2 Mc Gregor, Cary D         59 MAM-38               1:29.00    1:28.64  
  3 Ridinger, Kim S           58 WACM-38              1:27.50    1:28.89  
  4 Kennedy, James B          58 CMAM-38              1:32.00    1:29.35  
  5 Small, Stephen A          57 LNM-38               1:40.95    1:31.59  
  6 Sterne, Erik A            57 SRM-38               1:35.50    1:33.83  
  7 Gloystein, James E        58 RHMS-38              1:42.90    1:40.21  
  8 Levinson, Alan            58 MAM-38               1:55.00    1:42.10  
  9 Wells, Don A              55 TCAM-38              1:32.40    1:42.15  
 10 Kunihara, Daniel S        58 USF-38               2:15.00    1:42.20  
 11 Boreyko, Valeriy A        56 USF-38               2:15.00    1:46.50  
 12 Kief, Leon M              56 SMMM-38              1:45.00    1:53.66  
 13 Nachtigal, Jim            55 ALMA-38              2:10.74    1:54.00  
 14 Moore, Michael            59 USF-38               2:00.00    2:10.83  
 15 Miller, Scott A           57 MAM-38               2:08.50    2:20.21  
 
Event 18  Men 60-64 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ugarkovich, David M       62 WCM-38               2:23.00    1:28.24  
 
Event 18  Men 65-69 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gildea, David R           66 STAN-38              1:24.91    1:20.87  
  2 Davis, Don M              65 RHMS-38              1:29.40    1:33.03  
  3 Morey, George B           67 USF-38               2:15.00    2:10.43  
 
Event 18  Men 70-74 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perilman, Jim E           70 WCM-38               1:40.80    1:40.89  
  2 Fleming, Jack C           74 USF-38               1:47.34    1:43.87  
  3 Lane, Ed V                70 WCM-38               1:52.10    1:47.90  
  4 Panko, Stanley E          71 SMMM-38              1:53.00    1:53.81  
  5 Haworth, A Emory          73 WCM-38               1:50.12    1:55.90  
  6 Reiss, L Philip           72 TCAM-38              2:10.00    2:09.30  
 
Event 18  Men 75-79 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Ashley O           78 AAM-38               1:39.50    1:43.12  
  2 Morner, Stan F            75 WCM-38               1:50.20    1:47.66  
  3 Stupfel, Norman E         77 WCM-38               1:47.00    1:49.85  
  4 Galvin, Barry T           76 USF-38               2:00.00    2:09.06  
  5 Dracup, John A            75 USF-38               3:00.00    3:13.78  
 
Event 19  Women 18-24 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gill, Meg B               24 TOC-38                 27.95      26.87  
  2 Huang, Chelsea            21 USF-38                 29.00      29.31  
  3 Espiritu, Vicki           24 TVM-38                 30.62      30.02  
  4 Lobo, Bethany C           23 USF-38                 36.59      34.57  
 
Event 19  Women 25-29 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lyons, Katie A            29 TOC-38                 29.50      28.47  
  2 Taylor, Heather L         28 LAMV-38                31.00      30.57  
  3 Terhorst, Allison         25 USF-38                 35.00      32.18  
  4 West, Meredith A          25 SMMM-38                35.03      35.12  
 
Event 19  Women 30-34 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pietras, Gina E           34 WCM-38                 29.00      28.71  
 
Event 19  Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lugassy, Heather R        39 TAM-38                 30.75      29.45  
  2 Labusch, Meike M          37 USF-38                 32.00      30.60  
  3 Rublein, Susanne P        39 MAM-38                 30.80      30.96  
  4 Haack, Angela R           35 WCM-38                 31.90      31.90  
  5 Edler, Monica K           37 USF-38                 38.00      35.12  
  6 Sullivan, Maureen         37 TOC-38                 37.50      35.79  
 
Event 19  Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beal, Laura A             44 SRM-38                 32.25      31.41  
  2 Marcolesco, Cathie G      42 YCMS-38                33.63      32.01  
  3 Moneymaker, Kimberly M    40 Unattached             33.87      33.26  
  4 Mulroe, Sheri J           43 LAMV-38                45.00      33.64  
  5 MacGregor, Sherie D       43 TVM-38                 38.60      37.15  
 
Event 19  Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Curran, Margee M          48 WCM-38                 34.70      30.18  
  2 Murphy, Karen L           49 WCM-38                 31.00      30.31  
  3 Smith, Diane C            46 USF-38                 30.62      31.05  
  4 Dornan, Gwen A            46 USF-38                 33.12      33.30  
  5 Boorstein, Trish A        49 RHMS-38                36.50      37.58  
  6 Fornage, Julia            48 RHMS-38                38.00      38.26  
  7 Lubben, Barbara M         49 Unattached             45.00      45.05  
 
Event 19  Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bilich, Bonnie M          51 TVM-38                 30.80      30.02  
  2 Lepinski, Cokie           50 RHMS-38                32.23      31.41  
  3 Spaith, Dede A            54 TCAM-38                52.00      39.05  
  4 Bowden, Laurel D          53 RHMS-38                50.00      40.82  
  5 Marnell, Mary             53 WCM-38                 43.00      41.09  
 
Event 19  Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B              58 TAM-38                 30.00      28.88  
  2 Eisenman, Judy A          55 TAM-38                 34.50      33.14  
  3 Dunn, Audrey J            56 USF-38                 45.00      42.86  
  4 Dagostino, Carol A        56 CSPF-38                50.00    1:00.86  
 
Event 19  Women 60-64 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alexander, Martha A       60 WCM-38                 33.00      33.50  
  2 Felton, Anezka G          61 TOC-38                 36.00      36.40  
  3 Greer, Marcia C           61 Unattached             41.72      37.70  
  4 Tevis, Maggie H           61 RHMS-38                45.00      39.69  
  5 Short, Laura J            60 USF-38               1:00.00      44.16  
  6 Parola, Sheryl A          61 TCAM-38                45.00      45.77  
  7 Garretson, Ruth J         64 TCAM-38                46.85      45.99  
  8 Birdsall, Connie L        64 TCAM-38                47.79      48.80  
 
Event 19  Women 65-69 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marr, Jackie M            66 SDSM-44                35.88      34.55  
  2 Ridout, Nancy J           67 TAM-38                 35.90      35.80  
  3 Mc Partland, Peg K        67 MAM-38                 40.00      37.89  
  4 Coleman, Kate A           67 SCAM-38                40.16      38.78  
  5 Proebsting, Arlene        66 TCAM-38                39.60      42.62  
  6 Westergaard, Leslie M     66 DAM-38                 47.43      46.40  
  7 Rodd, Gail G              67 TCAM-38                50.57      52.97  
  8 Royer, Janet E            68 TCAM-38                51.00      53.48  
  9 White, Susan E            67 TCAM-38                56.00      54.04  
 10 Chin, Lisa S              66 WCM-38               1:10.62      59.40  
 11 Maher, Susan M            67 USF-38               1:15.00    1:18.85  
 12 Bietz, Zandra G           66 TCAM-38              1:20.00    1:18.86  
 
Event 19  Women 70-74 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCubbin, Miek            74 SMMM-38                44.00      43.62  
  2 Tegner, Thyra             74 ALMA-38                47.00      49.23  
  3 Hagiwara, Tanako          71 USF-38               1:30.00      49.55  
  4 Hawtrey, Nancy S          73 Unattached             56.01    1:07.03  
 
Event 19  Women 75-79 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alexander, Joan E         77 WCM-38                 50.00      45.50  
  2 Monroe, Donna             76 WCM-38                 50.00      48.23  
  3 Barry, Marty              77 RHMS-38              1:15.00    1:00.34  
  4 Bensu, Janet L            77 USF-38                 59.00    1:02.71  
  5 Allen, Mary A             77 USF-38               1:11.37    1:10.83  
 
Event 19  Women 80-84 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Voorhees, Margaret S      81 USF-38                 59.00    1:02.10  
  2 Mutzner, Marilyn A        80 TCAM-38              1:10.00    1:03.24  
 
Event 19  Women 85-89 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Margery            87 TOC-38                 47.85      46.72  
 
Event 20  Men 18-24 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blinkov, Mikhail I        24 USF-38                 26.00      26.33  
  2 Tam, Billy W              23 USF-38                 26.50      26.75  
  3 Chan, Alden J             19 USF-38                 25.53      27.02  
  4 Chun, Stanford W          18 USF-38                 28.97      28.39  
 
Event 20  Men 25-29 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bannan, Brett T           27 MELO-38                24.67      25.05  
  2 Emme, Chris               27 SPAS-38                28.79      26.53  
  3 Ewald, Rui H              27 USF-38                 28.08      26.75  
  4 Ewald, Bruno H            26 USF-38                 28.50      26.95  
  5 Sabado, Brandon T         26 CSPF-38                28.00      27.64  
  6 Makarov, Ivan S           29 Unattached             28.99      29.74  
 
Event 20  Men 30-34 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwood, Scott C        32 TOC-38                 24.80      23.52  
  2 Tejada, Alex              34 USF-38                 24.50      25.00  
  3 Nisenbaum, Adam           32 TEME-38                26.40      25.14  
  4 Clearkin, Peter           33 USF-38                 27.00      26.47  
  5 Esguerra, Todd            30 Unattached             26.87      26.52  
  6 Mediavilla, Andres        34 STAN-38                27.50      26.87  
  7 Sand, Ryan D              34 CRUZ-38                28.90      27.66  
  8 Mc Avoy, Arjun S          31 USF-38                 29.00      27.90  
  9 McGill, Eric A            32 USF-38                 28.00      28.31  
 10 McDermott, Chris          31 USF-38                 28.00      28.42  
 11 Cortes, Quetzalcoatl      30 USF-38                 30.92      30.11  
 12 Bartlett, Adam M          31 USF-38                 38.00      31.41  
 13 Scanlan, Rob W            32 LAMV-38                32.99      31.77  
 
Event 20  Men 35-39 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Michael W           35 WCM-38                 26.50      25.53  
  2 Selinger, Ili R           36 MAM-38                 29.00      27.04  
  3 Adwere-Boamah, Kwame      38 STAN-38                30.00      28.39  
 
Event 20  Men 40-44 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bajet, Denis              42 SCSC-38                28.50      26.95  
  2 Langner, Mikael D         41 USF-38                 29.00      27.10  
  3 Flynn, Sean P             43 USF-38                 31.00      28.25  
  4 Stanek, Kenneth J         42 USF-38                 29.34      28.52  
  5 Chavez, Fred J            44 WCM-38                 33.00      33.18  
 
Event 20  Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brisbane, Roger S         45 Unattached             27.00      26.75  
  2 Ericsson, Ken             49 RHMS-38                26.50      26.87  
  3 Bhisitkul, Robert B       47 USF-38                 28.00      27.44  
  4 Gothberg, Brad A          47 WCM-38                 29.20      27.50  
  5 Mc Cracken, Bill          48 TVM-38                 28.20      27.87  
  6 Piper, Tim G              47 SPAS-38                29.07      28.26  
  7 Neuhold-Huber, Tom M      47 PCAM-38                29.00      28.33  
  8 Lengyel, Gabor            46 Unattached             33.50      31.01  
  9 Ewing, Jack               49 USF-38                 32.80      31.56  
 10 Wierdsma, David J         48 Unattached             32.94      32.42  
 11 Mayne, Andrew J           46 STAN-38                34.00      32.98  
 12 Piruzmand, Frank          48 WCM-38                 30.00      34.00  
 13 Keane, Frank X            45 USF-38                 34.00      35.78  
 
Event 20  Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Humphrey, Al S            50 MELO-38                28.00      26.49  
  2 Carter, Paul V            52 TOC-38                 25.00      26.94  
  3 Heath, Robert H           52 MAM-38                 26.49      26.98  
  4 Adkison, Bill             54 Unattached             29.00      28.43  
  5 Mantey, Arthur W          53 USF-38                 29.00      28.83  
  6 Druz, Loren               53 WCM-38                 27.00      28.87  
  7 Sharpe, Randell           52 AAM-38                 30.73      30.29  
  8 Wilson, Wayne P           52 Unattached             31.00      30.82  
  9 Cochrane, James E         51 RHMS-38                30.20      31.04  
 10 Laugenour, Mark K         51 Unattached             31.00      33.38  
 11 Walker, Byron             50 MAAC-38                33.86      33.47  
 
Event 20  Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holt, Tate                58 TAM-38                 27.50      26.70  
  2 Van Boer, Eric D          55 RHMS-38                27.50      26.96  
  3 Jones, Rick R             58 MAAC-38                27.40      28.36  
  4 Shaker, Amin              55 LNM-38                 30.00      28.62  
  5 Wells, Don A              55 TCAM-38                29.40      28.88  
  6 Pankey, Christopher S     55 MAM-38                 33.00      29.03  
  7 Sterne, Erik A            57 SRM-38                 32.50      29.75  
  8 Cort, Doug                59 CMAM-38                32.00      30.89  
  9 Kennedy, James B          58 CMAM-38                34.00      31.91  
 10 Gloystein, James E        58 RHMS-38                33.50      32.49  
 11 Guislin, John A           59 STAN-38                36.14      34.38  
 12 Levinson, Alan            58 MAM-38                 37.10      34.92  
 13 Kief, Leon M              56 SMMM-38                34.00      34.93  
 14 Nichols, Scott            55 CVAS-38                39.00      36.60  
 15 Morgan, Jonathan G        55 USF-38                 40.00      37.13  
 16 Moreno, Timothy R         55 TCAM-38                35.00      38.60  
 17 Erb, William F            59 TCAM-38                41.75      40.67  
 18 Nachtigal, Jim            55 ALMA-38                42.35      41.27  
 19 Brown, Joel D             58 SRM-38                 42.00      43.87  
 20 Chambers, Robert A        57 TCAM-38                50.00      49.09  
 
Event 20  Men 60-64 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 De Lacy, James R          63 WCM-38                 28.00      28.22  
  2 Meyerhoff, Rick D         62 TAM-38                 29.50      28.73  
  3 Rudloff, Edward           62 TOC-38                 30.10      28.80  
  4 Sapirstein, Julian B      60 USF-38                 29.21      29.11  
  5 Young, Julius W           63 USF-38                 32.01      29.88  
  6 Daniels, Larry N          64 MAAC-38                29.50      30.97  
  7 Ugarkovich, David M       62 WCM-38                 31.50      31.54  
  8 Harmer, David C           62 TCAM-38                31.00      32.02  
  9 Pierce, Donald A          64 RHMS-38                31.99      33.72  
 10 Wiscomb, Lance            64 USF-38                 38.00      36.30  
 11 Flickinger, Tom R         62 WCM-38                 42.00      36.50  
 
Event 20  Men 65-69 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Richard            66 TAM-38                 28.80      28.40  
  2 Olson, Robert H           65 WCM-38                 28.80      28.98  
  3 Gildea, David R           66 STAN-38                32.74      29.89  
  4 Burr, Ken M               65 WCM-38                 31.76      31.00  
  5 Jacoby, Gordon D          66 MAM-38                 38.00      36.74  
  6 Zuur, James               69 Unattached             40.00      38.32  
  7 Anning, William C         68 TCAM-38                44.34      48.38  
 
Event 20  Men 70-74 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Van Horn, William G       71 TOC-38                 30.09      31.83  
  2 Ingalls, Donald A         71 MVM-38                 35.00      35.85  
  3 Fewster, Robert F         71 TVM-38                 36.00      35.97  
  4 Haworth, A Emory          73 WCM-38                 37.50      38.05  
  5 Reiss, L Philip           72 TCAM-38                50.00      51.16  
  6 Hingley, Gary J           74 Unattached           1:00.00      59.63  
 
Event 20  Men 75-79 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Ashley O           78 AAM-38                 35.10      33.66  
  2 Sulzbach, John F          75 MELO-38                37.00      34.15  
  3 Morner, Stan F            75 WCM-38                 45.66      36.11  
  4 Stupfel, Norman E         77 WCM-38                 34.50      36.16  
  5 Osborne, Daniel R         75 USF-38                 36.00      37.37  
  6 Garretson, Robert O       76 TCAM-38                40.01      41.06  
  7 Galvin, Barry T           76 USF-38                 42.00      41.35  
  8 Danielson, Bob D          79 USF-38                 55.00      49.75  
  9 Dracup, John A            75 USF-38               2:00.00      59.33  
 
Event 21  Mixed 72-99 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'B'                 NT    2:11.46  
     1) Belliveau, Adrienne C W25       2) Miller, Molly K W25            
     3) Konovalov, Artom M21            4) Tam, Billy W M23               
                1:16.03     2:11.46 (55.43)                                        
  2 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'                 NT    2:15.63  
     1) Blinkov, Mikhail I M24          2) Lobo, Bethany C W23            
     3) Huang, Chelsea W21              4) Chan, Alden J M19              
                1:18.34     2:15.63 (57.29)                                        
 
Event 21  Mixed 100-119 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'C'                 NT    2:17.50  
     1) Ewald, Rui H M27                2) Terhorst, Allison W25          
     3) Feldman, Ravena W34             4) Ewald, Bruno H M26             
                1:13.44   2:17.50 (1:04.06)                                        
 
Event 21  Mixed 120-159 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 The Olympic Club-38  'A'                               NT    2:03.15  
     1) Greenwood, Scott C M32          2) Lyons, Katie A W29             
     3) Gill, Meg B W24                 4) Carter, Paul V M52             
                1:11.09     2:03.15 (52.06)                                        
  2 South Palo Alto Masters-38  'A'                        NT    2:05.40  
     1) Glassman, Lucille R W46         2) Manson, Jonathan T M40         
     3) Emme, Chris M27                 4) Kirk, Dana W25                 
                1:06.65     2:05.40 (58.75)                                        
  3 Los Altos Mountain View Master-38  'A'                 NT    2:15.36  
     1) Mulroe, Sheri J W43             2) Scanlan, Rob W M32             
     3) Schmitz, John M48               4) Taylor, Heather L W28          
                1:10.33   2:15.36 (1:05.03)                                        
  4 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'E'                 NT    2:23.67  
     1) Sway, David A M36               2) Hewitt, Benjamin A M26         
     3) Harrington, Diana J W37         4) Edler, Monica K W37            
                1:08.66   2:23.67 (1:15.01)                                        
  5 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'D'                 NT    2:23.79  
     1) Labusch, Meike M W37            2) Hengel, Heidi K W29            
     3) Tejada, Alex M34                4) Clearkin, Peter M33            
                1:29.55     2:23.79 (54.24)                                        
  6 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'C'                           NT    2:27.98  
     1) McGowan, Christina A W22        2) Piruzmand, Frank M48           
     3) Haack, Angela R W35             4) Chavez, Fred J M44             
                1:25.94   2:27.98 (1:02.04)                                        
 
Event 21  Mixed 160-199 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'A'                           NT    2:12.56  
     1) Chao, Hector M45                2) Pietras, Gina E W34            
     3) Easton, Sandie W40              4) Gothberg, Brad A M47           
                1:11.89   2:12.56 (1:00.67)                                        
  2 Manatee Aquatic Masters Inc-38  'A'                    NT    2:13.20  
     1) Cox, Juliet E W41               2) Rublein, Susanne P W39         
     3) Selinger, Ili R M36             4) Heath, Robert H M52            
                1:17.07     2:13.20 (56.13)                                        
  3 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'G'                 NT    2:16.59  
     1) Smith, Diane C W46              2) Ewing, Jack M49                
     3) Dornan, Gwen A W46              4) Langner, Mikael D M41          
                1:12.98   2:16.59 (1:03.61)                                        
  4 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'H'                 NT    2:32.83  
     1) Letson, Mary W34                2) Burrell, Grendel S W58         
     3) Bhisitkul, Robert B M47         4) McDermott, Chris M31           
                1:32.95     2:32.83 (59.88)                                        
 
Event 21  Mixed 200-239 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'B'                           NT    2:08.44  
     1) Ward, Lisa A W45                2) Patterson, Gary L M50          
     3) Curran, Margee M W48            4) De Lacy, James R M63           
                1:07.11   2:08.44 (1:01.33)                                        
  2 Tamalpais Aquatic Masters-38  'A'                      NT    2:13.65  
     1) Burns, Richard M66              2) Lugassy, Heather R W39         
     3) Val, Laura B W58                4) Holt, Tate M58                 
                1:13.85     2:13.65 (59.80)                                        
  3 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'D'                           NT    2:17.64  
     1) Murphy, Karen L W49             2) Guadagni, Peter M M54          
     3) O'Brien, Kerry L M52            4) O'Brien, Charlene A W53        
                1:14.04   2:17.64 (1:03.60)                                        
  4 Rolling Hills Mud Sharks-38  'A'                       NT    2:20.32  
     1) Ericsson, Ken M49               2) Lepinski, Cokie W50            
     3) Van Boer, Eric D M55            4) Boorstein, Trish A W49         
                1:07.35   2:20.32 (1:12.97)                                        
  5 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'F'                 NT    2:45.21  
     1) Mantey, Arthur W M53            2) Huang, Cathy E W54             
     3) Byrnes, Barbara G W53           4) Boreyko, Valeriy A M56         
                1:25.17   2:45.21 (1:20.04)                                        
  6 Rolling Hills Mud Sharks-38  'B'                       NT    2:51.18  
     1) Cochrane, James E M51           2) Davis, Don M M65               
     3) Bowden, Laurel D W53            4) Fornage, Julia W48             
                1:26.18   2:51.18 (1:25.00)                                        
  7 Modesto Area Aquatic Club-38  'A'                      NT    2:53.32  
     1) Focha, Teresa M W48             2) Sandner, Kathy J W53           
     3) Jones, Rick R M58               4) Walker, Byron M50              
                1:47.46   2:53.32 (1:05.86)                                        
  8 Tuolumne County Aquatic Master-38  'B'                 NT    3:10.99  
     1) Perry, Laurie S W55             2) Erb, William F M59             
     3) Welsh, Mary M W56               4) Moreno, Timothy R M55          
                1:54.59   3:10.99 (1:16.40)                                        
  9 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'I'                 NT    3:24.99  
     1) Dunn, Audrey J W56              2) Mitchell, David M52            
     3) Stanek, Kenneth J M42           4) Gillesby, Martha J W58         
                1:46.47   3:24.99 (1:38.52)                                        
 
Event 21  Mixed 240-279 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'E'                           NT    2:33.84  
     1) Ugarkovich, David M M62         2) Alexander, Martha A W60        
     3) Silva, Leslie L W54             4) Burr, Ken M M65                
                1:25.72   2:33.84 (1:08.12)                                        
  2 Manatee Aquatic Masters Inc-38  'B'                    NT    2:58.20  
     1) Jacoby, Gordon D M66            2) Caso, Susie A W63              
     3) Mc Gregor, Cary D M59           4) Mc Partland, Peg K W67         
                1:40.74   2:58.20 (1:17.46)                                        
  3 Tuolumne County Aquatic Master-38  'A'                 NT    3:14.60  
     1) Proebsting, Arlene W66          2) Spaith, Dede A W54             
     3) Wells, Don A M55                4) Anning, William C M68          
                1:50.18   3:14.60 (1:24.42)                                        
  4 Rolling Hills Mud Sharks-38  'C'                       NT    3:17.92  
     1) Tevis, Maggie H W61             2) Gloystein, James E M58         
     3) Pierce, Donald A M64            4) Barry, Marty W77               
                1:37.52   3:17.92 (1:40.40)                                        
  5 Tuolumne County Aquatic Master-38  'C'                 NT    3:28.24  
     1) Chambers, Robert A M57          2) Birdsall, Connie L W64         
     3) Harmer, David C M62             4) Garretson, Ruth J W64          
  6 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'K'                 NT    3:31.72  
     1) Rose, Polly W67                 2) Hagiwara, Tanako W71           
     3) Flynn, Sean P M43               4) Sapirstein, Julian B M60       
  7 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'J'                 NT    3:46.85  
     1) Short, Laura J W60              2) Atondo, Richard E M59          
     3) Dahlin, Duke A M61              4) Maher, Susan M W67             
 
Event 21  Mixed 280-319 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'F'                           NT    3:12.37  
     1) Mayo, Robert W M76              2) Stupfel, Norman E M77          
     3) Hirsch, Ann M W78               4) Heim-Bowen, Suzanne M W51      
                1:33.45   3:12.37 (1:38.92)                                        
  2 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'G'                           NT    3:36.98  
     1) Perilman, Jim E M70             2) Morner, Stan F M75             
     3) Chin, Lisa S W66                4) Haworth, Joyce M W72           
           419:43:20.00                                                 1:53.90 ( )
      3:36.98 (1:43.08)                                                            
  3 Tuolumne County Aquatic Master-38  'D'                 NT    3:45.12  
     1) Garretson, Robert O M76         2) Reiss, L Philip M72            
     3) White, Susan E W67              4) Royer, Janet E W68             
               18:20.00                                                 1:52.65 ( )
      3:45.12 (1:52.47)                                                            
  4 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'L'                 NT    4:01.07  
     1) Voorhees, Margaret S W81        2) Morey, George B M67            
     3) Young, Julius W M63             4) Keane, Frank X M45             
             2:00:10.00                                                 2:24.33 ( )
      4:01.07 (1:36.74)                                                            
  5 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'M'                 NT    4:32.89  
     1) Allen, Mary A W77               2) Galvin, Barry T M76            
     3) Osborne, Daniel R M75           4) Bensu, Janet L W77             
 
Event 23  Women 25-29 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Belliveau, Adrienne C     25 USF-38              11:08.00   10:58.43  
                1:19.14   2:42.46 (1:23.32)   4:05.68 (1:23.22)   5:28.80 (1:23.12)
      6:51.87 (1:23.07)   8:14.80 (1:22.93)   9:37.83 (1:23.03)  10:58.43 (1:20.60)
  2 Hengel, Heidi K           29 USF-38              11:30.96   11:37.40  
                1:23.69   2:52.57 (1:28.88)   4:21.86 (1:29.29)   5:51.27 (1:29.41)
      7:20.48 (1:29.21)   8:47.14 (1:26.66)  10:12.84 (1:25.70)  11:37.40 (1:24.56)
  3 West, Meredith A          25 SMMM-38             12:42.37   13:03.11  
                1:31.88   3:10.24 (1:38.36)   4:50.24 (1:40.00)   6:30.38 (1:40.14)
      8:10.89 (1:40.51)   9:51.70 (1:40.81)  11:30.83 (1:39.13)  13:03.11 (1:32.28)
  4 Liu, Ouida                29 USF-38              15:00.00   13:44.54  
                1:34.64   3:24.29 (1:49.65)   5:12.56 (1:48.27)   7:03.67 (1:51.11)
      8:47.87 (1:44.20)  10:32.41 (1:44.54)  12:12.79 (1:40.38)  13:44.54 (1:31.75)
 
Event 23  Women 35-39 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Labusch, Meike M          37 USF-38              13:00.00   11:50.60  
                1:24.64   2:54.59 (1:29.95)   4:25.07 (1:30.48)   5:55.06 (1:29.99)
      7:25.39 (1:30.33)   8:54.94 (1:29.55)  10:24.62 (1:29.68)  11:50.60 (1:25.98)
 
Event 23  Women 40-44 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Juliet E             41 MAM-38              10:37.20   10:45.25  
                1:16.85   2:39.85 (1:23.00)   4:02.46 (1:22.61)   5:24.81 (1:22.35)
      6:46.97 (1:22.16)   8:08.67 (1:21.70)   9:28.62 (1:19.95)  10:45.25 (1:16.63)
  2 Marcolesco, Cathie G      42 YCMS-38             12:08.57   11:31.61  
                1:22.25   2:52.19 (1:29.94)   4:21.63 (1:29.44)   5:49.71 (1:28.08)
      7:17.15 (1:27.44)   8:44.35 (1:27.20)  10:11.33 (1:26.98)  11:31.61 (1:20.28)
 
Event 23  Women 45-49 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Curran, Margee M          48 WCM-38              10:07.70    9:47.56  
                1:10.43   2:25.13 (1:14.70)   3:39.38 (1:14.25)   4:53.37 (1:13.99)
      6:07.21 (1:13.84)   7:21.45 (1:14.24)   8:35.20 (1:13.75)   9:47.56 (1:12.36)
  2 Dornan, Gwen A            46 USF-38              12:19.09   11:48.10  
                1:22.71   2:52.46 (1:29.75)   4:22.55 (1:30.09)   5:53.35 (1:30.80)
      7:23.97 (1:30.62)   8:54.60 (1:30.63)  10:23.57 (1:28.97)  11:48.10 (1:24.53)
 
Event 23  Women 50-54 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Marguerite         50 TOC-38              10:54.00   10:35.00  
                1:15.90   2:36.01 (1:20.11)   3:55.90 (1:19.89)   5:16.21 (1:20.31)
      6:36.39 (1:20.18)   7:56.83 (1:20.44)   9:17.68 (1:20.85)  10:35.00 (1:17.32)
  2 O'Brien, Charlene A       53 WCM-38              11:00.00   10:51.50  
                1:19.65   2:43.59 (1:23.94)   4:07.26 (1:23.67)   5:30.16 (1:22.90)
      6:51.57 (1:21.41)   8:11.75 (1:20.18)   9:32.66 (1:20.91)  10:51.50 (1:18.84)
  3 Quinn, Phyllis E          54 TOC-38              12:05.00   12:01.41  
                1:24.89   2:56.34 (1:31.45)   4:28.35 (1:32.01)   6:00.24 (1:31.89)
      7:31.71 (1:31.47)   9:03.15 (1:31.44)  10:34.20 (1:31.05)  12:01.41 (1:27.21)
  4 Lambert, Caroline         51 STAN-38             14:00.00   13:50.03  
                1:38.75   3:22.30 (1:43.55)   5:06.51 (1:44.21)   6:51.40 (1:44.89)
      8:35.80 (1:44.40)  10:21.06 (1:45.26)  12:07.25 (1:46.19)  13:50.03 (1:42.78)
 
Event 23  Women 55-59 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Welsh, Mary M             56 TCAM-38             12:30.00   12:07.52  
                1:21.06   2:53.34 (1:32.28)   4:25.64 (1:32.30)   5:59.12 (1:33.48)
      7:31.93 (1:32.81)   9:04.85 (1:32.92)  10:37.50 (1:32.65)  12:07.52 (1:30.02)
  2 Schwartz, Judith E        55 MELO-38             12:30.00   12:54.94  
                1:34.60   3:13.96 (1:39.36)   4:53.02 (1:39.06)   6:31.95 (1:38.93)
      8:09.95 (1:38.00)   9:47.09 (1:37.14)  11:24.19 (1:37.10)  12:54.94 (1:30.75)
  3 Burrell, Grendel S        58 USF-38              14:00.00   13:06.18  
                1:33.74   3:14.94 (1:41.20)   4:53.97 (1:39.03)   6:34.09 (1:40.12)
      8:13.72 (1:39.63)   9:52.68 (1:38.96)  11:30.86 (1:38.18)  13:06.18 (1:35.32)
  4 Strauss, Judy             55 MELO-38             13:30.00   13:21.50  
                1:33.32   3:14.51 (1:41.19)   4:56.08 (1:41.57)   6:38.10 (1:42.02)
      8:19.43 (1:41.33)  10:01.15 (1:41.72)  11:42.17 (1:41.02)  13:21.50 (1:39.33)
  5 Harms, Kildine J          55 WCM-38              15:00.00   14:59.85  
                1:45.73   3:41.33 (1:55.60)   5:37.53 (1:56.20)   7:30.88 (1:53.35)
      9:24.50 (1:53.62)  11:18.97 (1:54.47)  13:12.13 (1:53.16)  14:59.85 (1:47.72)
  6 Dunn, Audrey J            56 USF-38              16:00.00   15:26.02  
                1:49.29   3:45.70 (1:56.41)   5:42.10 (1:56.40)   7:38.99 (1:56.89)
      9:35.59 (1:56.60)  11:33.60 (1:58.01)  13:31.55 (1:57.95)  15:26.02 (1:54.47)
  7 Perry, Laurie S           55 TCAM-38             16:00.45   16:17.92  
                1:57.34   4:00.89 (2:03.55)   6:03.16 (2:02.27)   8:05.70 (2:02.54)
     10:07.73 (2:02.03)  12:12.70 (2:04.97)  14:16.57 (2:03.87)  16:17.92 (2:01.35)
  8 Burke, Mary Leigh         57 MVM-38              15:30.00   17:52.74  
                1:59.05   4:15.33 (2:16.28)   6:31.63 (2:16.30)   8:48.94 (2:17.31)
                               11:06.09 ( )  15:39.95 (4:33.86)  17:52.74 (2:12.79)
 
Event 23  Women 60-64 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parola, Sheryl A          61 TCAM-38             17:00.00   16:15.33  
                1:54.23   4:00.80 (2:06.57)   6:04.82 (2:04.02)   8:08.75 (2:03.93)
     10:13.30 (2:04.55)  12:17.08 (2:03.78)  14:19.21 (2:02.13)  16:15.33 (1:56.12)
  2 Birdsall, Connie L        64 TCAM-38             17:29.23   17:15.11  
                1:59.90   4:10.89 (2:10.99)   6:23.15 (2:12.26)   8:34.56 (2:11.41)
     10:45.76 (2:11.20)  12:58.92 (2:13.16)  15:09.69 (2:10.77)  17:15.11 (2:05.42)
  3 Short, Laura J            60 USF-38              24:00.00   20:04.65  
                                                    7:15.36 ( )   9:53.40 (2:38.04)
     15:09.05 (5:15.65)  17:37.20 (2:28.15)  20:04.65 (2:27.45)        20:04.65 ( )
 
Event 23  Women 65-69 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ridout, Nancy J           67 TAM-38              14:00.00   13:41.02  
                1:38.85   3:24.00 (1:45.15)   5:09.12 (1:45.12)   6:53.20 (1:44.08)
      8:36.93 (1:43.73)  10:19.41 (1:42.48)  12:01.24 (1:41.83)  13:41.02 (1:39.78)
  2 Westergaard, Leslie M     66 DAM-38              16:00.00   16:13.57  
                1:51.90   3:54.58 (2:02.68)   5:59.02 (2:04.44)   8:03.21 (2:04.19)
     10:07.11 (2:03.90)  12:09.50 (2:02.39)  14:12.65 (2:03.15)  16:13.57 (2:00.92)
  3 Rodd, Gail G              67 TCAM-38             16:40.43   16:52.61  
                1:59.05   4:06.10 (2:07.05)   6:14.37 (2:08.27)   8:21.05 (2:06.68)
     10:29.14 (2:08.09)  12:37.31 (2:08.17)  14:45.68 (2:08.37)  16:52.61 (2:06.93)
  4 White, Susan E            67 TCAM-38             18:00.00   17:22.86  
                1:57.28   4:07.67 (2:10.39)   6:18.40 (2:10.73)   8:29.83 (2:11.43)
     10:43.04 (2:13.21)  12:57.13 (2:14.09)  15:10.45 (2:13.32)  17:22.86 (2:12.41)
  5 Rose, Polly               67 USF-38              25:00.00   25:16.01  
                2:59.05   6:11.66 (3:12.61)   9:28.11 (3:16.45)  12:38.75 (3:10.64)
     15:49.70 (3:10.95)  18:59.11 (3:09.41)  22:10.42 (3:11.31)  25:16.01 (3:05.59)
  6 Bietz, Zandra G           66 TCAM-38             26:53.00   27:39.80  
                3:14.10   6:37.91 (3:23.81)  10:06.90 (3:28.99)  13:35.83 (3:28.93)
     17:05.12 (3:29.29)  20:36.37 (3:31.25)  24:12.57 (3:36.20)  27:39.80 (3:27.23)
 
Event 23  Women 70-74 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Munn, Susan L             71 DAM-38              15:00.00   14:46.74  
                1:43.03   3:35.64 (1:52.61)   5:29.20 (1:53.56)   7:21.19 (1:51.99)
      9:14.33 (1:53.14)  11:07.21 (1:52.88)  12:59.02 (1:51.81)  14:46.74 (1:47.72)
  2 Hagiwara, Tanako          71 USF-38              18:30.00   17:44.53  
                2:04.27   4:19.46 (2:15.19)   6:34.86 (2:15.40)   8:50.43 (2:15.57)
     11:05.65 (2:15.22)  13:21.48 (2:15.83)  15:35.69 (2:14.21)  17:44.53 (2:08.84)
  3 Kang, Peggy               74 USF-38              22:12.95   20:32.13  
                2:23.58   4:58.14 (2:34.56)   7:33.21 (2:35.07)  10:09.77 (2:36.56)
     12:45.65 (2:35.88)  15:23.42 (2:37.77)  17:59.65 (2:36.23)  20:32.13 (2:32.48)
 
Event 23  Women 75-79 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monroe, Donna             76 WCM-38              16:00.00   16:06.66  
                1:51.99   3:51.44 (1:59.45)   5:52.79 (2:01.35)   7:56.04 (2:03.25)
      9:58.70 (2:02.66)  12:02.33 (2:03.63)  14:05.22 (2:02.89)  16:06.66 (2:01.44)
  2 Duncan, Jean M            77 WCM-38              19:00.00   17:46.40  
                2:06.20   4:21.08 (2:14.88)   6:36.46 (2:15.38)   8:50.54 (2:14.08)
     11:04.81 (2:14.27)  13:19.95 (2:15.14)  15:35.14 (2:15.19)  17:46.40 (2:11.26)
  3 Bensu, Janet L            77 USF-38              34:21.66   22:07.69  
                2:30.80   5:18.68 (2:47.88)   8:07.44 (2:48.76)  10:57.26 (2:49.82)
     13:46.65 (2:49.39)  16:33.30 (2:46.65)  19:22.79 (2:49.49)  22:07.69 (2:44.90)
 
Event 23  Women 80-84 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mutzner, Marilyn A        80 TCAM-38             24:58.00   20:59.01  
                2:26.25   5:05.70 (2:39.45)   7:42.36 (2:36.66)  10:20.42 (2:38.06)
     13:01.97 (2:41.55)  15:40.71 (2:38.74)  18:21.51 (2:40.80)  20:59.01 (2:37.50)
 
Event 23  Men 18-24 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yang-Wong, Collin C       18 USF-38              23:59.99   12:03.95  
                1:23.31   2:56.71 (1:33.40)   4:30.09 (1:33.38)   6:03.24 (1:33.15)
      7:35.92 (1:32.68)   9:09.29 (1:33.37)  10:42.11 (1:32.82)  12:03.95 (1:21.84)
  2 Litvak, Igor              24 USF-38              16:23.71   12:55.07  
                1:33.77   3:12.10 (1:38.33)   4:52.25 (1:40.15)   6:32.73 (1:40.48)
      8:13.24 (1:40.51)   9:52.68 (1:39.44)  11:28.50 (1:35.82)  12:55.07 (1:26.57)
 
Event 23  Men 25-29 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lucchio, Matthew J        25 USF-38               9:55.85   10:17.63  
                1:08.92   2:26.52 (1:17.60)   3:45.54 (1:19.02)   5:06.55 (1:21.01)
      6:23.91 (1:17.36)   7:43.79 (1:19.88)   9:01.55 (1:17.76)  10:17.63 (1:16.08)
  2 Schenck, Niklas           28 TSUN-38             10:15.00   10:21.25  
                1:10.60   2:28.32 (1:17.72)   3:46.37 (1:18.05)   5:05.09 (1:18.72)
      6:24.27 (1:19.18)   7:44.96 (1:20.69)   9:05.34 (1:20.38)  10:21.25 (1:15.91)
 
Event 23  Men 30-34 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Antonen, Charles J        31 USF-38              14:30.00   12:22.65  
  2 Cortes, Quetzalcoatl      30 USF-38              14:44.32   14:41.23  
                1:34.52   3:24.83 (1:50.31)   5:18.08 (1:53.25)   7:09.92 (1:51.84)
      9:02.22 (1:52.30)  10:59.57 (1:57.35)  12:54.58 (1:55.01)  14:41.23 (1:46.65)
 
Event 23  Men 40-44 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Langner, Mikael D         41 USF-38              10:00.00   10:43.35  
                1:13.41   2:34.77 (1:21.36)   3:56.58 (1:21.81)   5:18.21 (1:21.63)
      6:39.65 (1:21.44)   8:01.68 (1:22.03)   9:22.71 (1:21.03)  10:43.35 (1:20.64)
  2 Heaney, Michael P         43 WCM-38              12:00.00   10:59.77  
                1:21.65   2:48.20 (1:26.55)   4:14.08 (1:25.88)   5:38.28 (1:24.20)
      6:59.82 (1:21.54)   8:21.08 (1:21.26)   9:41.73 (1:20.65)  10:59.77 (1:18.04)
 
Event 23  Men 45-49 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Cracken, Bill          48 TVM-38               9:30.00    9:31.58  
                1:08.78   2:22.13 (1:13.35)   3:34.58 (1:12.45)   4:47.20 (1:12.62)
      5:58.67 (1:11.47)   7:10.31 (1:11.64)   8:22.02 (1:11.71)   9:31.58 (1:09.56)
  2 Gothberg, Brad A          47 WCM-38              10:10.40    9:48.48  
                1:10.55   2:25.78 (1:15.23)   3:40.98 (1:15.20)   4:55.40 (1:14.42)
      6:09.61 (1:14.21)   7:23.59 (1:13.98)   8:37.49 (1:13.90)   9:48.48 (1:10.99)
  3 Wilson, Todd              45 SRM-38              10:45.00   10:43.91  
                1:18.99   2:43.24 (1:24.25)   4:06.16 (1:22.92)   5:27.76 (1:21.60)
      6:48.10 (1:20.34)   8:07.35 (1:19.25)   9:26.18 (1:18.83)  10:43.91 (1:17.73)
  4 Campbell, Chris           48 MVM-38              12:00.00   11:32.18  
                1:21.40   2:48.88 (1:27.48)   4:16.89 (1:28.01)   5:44.96 (1:28.07)
      7:12.88 (1:27.92)   8:40.40 (1:27.52)  10:08.35 (1:27.95)  11:32.18 (1:23.83)
  5 Taylor, Ron A             49 Unattached          11:46.14   11:39.05  
                1:18.60   2:46.90 (1:28.30)   4:16.14 (1:29.24)   5:44.82 (1:28.68)
      7:13.16 (1:28.34)   8:42.36 (1:29.20)  10:11.39 (1:29.03)  11:39.05 (1:27.66)
 
Event 23  Men 50-54 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guadagni, Peter M         54 WCM-38              10:20.00   10:06.17  
                1:12.17   2:29.40 (1:17.23)   3:46.55 (1:17.15)   5:02.98 (1:16.43)
      6:19.73 (1:16.75)   7:36.20 (1:16.47)   8:52.95 (1:16.75)  10:06.17 (1:13.22)
  2 Skuse, Brian M            53 Unattached          11:11.11   11:27.34  
                1:22.87   2:50.33 (1:27.46)   4:18.33 (1:28.00)   5:44.70 (1:26.37)
      7:10.68 (1:25.98)   8:37.26 (1:26.58)  10:03.63 (1:26.37)  11:27.34 (1:23.71)
  3 Wilson, Wayne P           52 Unattached          12:30.00   12:51.98  
                1:33.20   3:10.64 (1:37.44)   4:49.34 (1:38.70)   6:27.10 (1:37.76)
      8:04.46 (1:37.36)   9:41.29 (1:36.83)  11:17.13 (1:35.84)  12:51.98 (1:34.85)
 
Event 23  Men 55-59 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clemmons, Jim             59 MAM-38               9:59.50   10:02.32  
                1:11.07   2:25.93 (1:14.86)   3:40.86 (1:14.93)   4:56.46 (1:15.60)
      6:12.55 (1:16.09)   7:29.38 (1:16.83)   8:46.46 (1:17.08)  10:02.32 (1:15.86)
  2 Foreaker, Don C           57 SRM-38              11:00.00   10:44.36  
                1:15.69   2:38.88 (1:23.19)   4:01.36 (1:22.48)   5:23.08 (1:21.72)
      6:44.72 (1:21.64)   8:06.70 (1:21.98)   9:27.66 (1:20.96)  10:44.36 (1:16.70)
  3 Ridinger, Kim S           58 WACM-38             10:46.00   11:07.34  
                1:16.48   2:39.76 (1:23.28)   4:03.30 (1:23.54)   5:26.99 (1:23.69)
      6:51.96 (1:24.97)   8:17.65 (1:25.69)   9:43.38 (1:25.73)  11:07.34 (1:23.96)
  4 Virtue, Paul A            58 USF-38              11:30.00   11:21.88  
                1:21.77   2:48.42 (1:26.65)   4:14.59 (1:26.17)   5:42.27 (1:27.68)
      7:07.97 (1:25.70)   8:33.92 (1:25.95)   9:59.01 (1:25.09)  11:21.88 (1:22.87)
  5 Sterne, Erik A            57 SRM-38              12:15.50   12:21.06  
                1:32.82   3:08.66 (1:35.84)   4:43.72 (1:35.06)   6:17.87 (1:34.15)
      7:52.63 (1:34.76)   9:25.27 (1:32.64)  10:58.45 (1:33.18)  12:21.06 (1:22.61)
  6 Moore, Michael            59 USF-38              14:10.00   12:29.34  
                1:28.10   3:03.03 (1:34.93)   4:37.37 (1:34.34)   6:12.98 (1:35.61)
      7:48.98 (1:36.00)   9:24.87 (1:35.89)  10:58.94 (1:34.07)  12:29.34 (1:30.40)
  7 Burke, Bill               55 USF-38              17:00.00   14:16.26  
                1:37.88   3:24.88 (1:47.00)   5:13.56 (1:48.68)   7:02.47 (1:48.91)
      8:52.11 (1:49.64)  10:41.34 (1:49.23)  12:29.43 (1:48.09)  14:16.26 (1:46.83)
  8 Chambers, Robert A        57 TCAM-38             19:00.00   18:40.33  
                2:10.34   4:31.69 (2:21.35)   6:54.84 (2:23.15)   9:16.12 (2:21.28)
     11:37.67 (2:21.55)  13:58.90 (2:21.23)  16:21.54 (2:22.64)  18:40.33 (2:18.79)
  9 Miller, Scott A           57 MAM-38              20:00.00   19:55.04  
                2:10.09   4:40.52 (2:30.43)   7:15.53 (2:35.01)   9:50.34 (2:34.81)
     12:25.43 (2:35.09)  15:01.55 (2:36.12)  17:33.83 (2:32.28)  19:55.04 (2:21.21)
 
Event 23  Men 60-64 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 De Lacy, James R          63 WCM-38              12:00.00   11:37.97  
                1:22.08   2:52.69 (1:30.61)   4:23.07 (1:30.38)   5:53.51 (1:30.44)
      7:22.95 (1:29.44)   8:50.53 (1:27.58)  10:17.31 (1:26.78)  11:37.97 (1:20.66)
  2 Caziarc, Steven L         60 MAM-38              12:05.00   12:20.98  
                1:26.23   2:59.43 (1:33.20)   4:32.30 (1:32.87)   6:06.69 (1:34.39)
      7:40.73 (1:34.04)   9:15.30 (1:34.57)  10:49.20 (1:33.90)  12:20.98 (1:31.78)
  3 Daniels, Larry N          64 MAAC-38             12:25.00   12:47.76  
                1:26.86   3:04.43 (1:37.57)   4:43.92 (1:39.49)   6:21.78 (1:37.86)
      8:00.37 (1:38.59)   9:39.41 (1:39.04)  11:16.41 (1:37.00)  12:47.76 (1:31.35)
 
Event 23  Men 65-69 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Don M              65 RHMS-38             11:17.70   11:15.12  
                1:19.06   2:43.23 (1:24.17)   4:07.32 (1:24.09)   5:31.97 (1:24.65)
      6:58.11 (1:26.14)   8:25.03 (1:26.92)   9:52.12 (1:27.09)  11:15.12 (1:23.00)
  2 Dawson, Bill              67 MELO-38             12:00.00   11:53.91  
                1:27.86   2:58.14 (1:30.28)   4:28.03 (1:29.89)   5:57.80 (1:29.77)
      7:27.64 (1:29.84)   8:57.56 (1:29.92)  10:27.50 (1:29.94)  11:53.91 (1:26.41)
  3 Leuten, Bob               66 SMMM-38             12:10.06   12:25.63  
                1:28.78   3:04.83 (1:36.05)   4:40.88 (1:36.05)   6:15.81 (1:34.93)
      7:50.46 (1:34.65)   9:24.10 (1:33.64)  10:56.48 (1:32.38)  12:25.63 (1:29.15)
  4 Gildea, David R           66 STAN-38             14:00.00   12:42.76  
                1:33.17   3:12.40 (1:39.23)   4:51.56 (1:39.16)   6:29.44 (1:37.88)
      8:07.22 (1:37.78)   9:42.68 (1:35.46)  11:16.74 (1:34.06)  12:42.76 (1:26.02)
  5 Mansfield, Peter          65 USF-38              16:00.00   15:15.04  
                1:40.41   3:37.38 (1:56.97)   5:34.90 (1:57.52)   7:34.02 (1:59.12)
      9:31.50 (1:57.48)  11:26.98 (1:55.48)  13:22.40 (1:55.42)  15:15.04 (1:52.64)
  6 Anning, William C         68 TCAM-38             15:30.00   15:53.15  
                1:52.47   3:54.43 (2:01.96)   5:55.98 (2:01.55)   7:58.05 (2:02.07)
      9:58.82 (2:00.77)  11:59.24 (2:00.42)  13:58.88 (1:59.64)  15:53.15 (1:54.27)
 
Event 23  Men 70-74 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Van Horn, William G       71 TOC-38              13:30.82   12:46.05  
                1:29.26   3:05.71 (1:36.45)   4:45.38 (1:39.67)   6:24.56 (1:39.18)
      8:01.88 (1:37.32)   9:38.48 (1:36.60)  11:14.68 (1:36.20)  12:46.05 (1:31.37)
  2 Lane, Ed V                70 WCM-38              13:15.30   13:05.00  
                1:28.57   3:09.46 (1:40.89)   4:48.57 (1:39.11)   6:28.65 (1:40.08)
      8:06.95 (1:38.30)   9:45.70 (1:38.75)  11:27.38 (1:41.68)  13:05.00 (1:37.62)
  3 Norris, Robert F          71 DAM-38              14:21.34   14:28.06  
                1:42.66   3:34.06 (1:51.40)   5:25.44 (1:51.38)   7:15.96 (1:50.52)
      9:05.97 (1:50.01)  10:55.72 (1:49.75)  12:43.43 (1:47.71)  14:28.06 (1:44.63)
  4 Fewster, Robert F         71 TVM-38              16:00.00   15:55.66  
                1:50.16   3:50.68 (2:00.52)   5:53.18 (2:02.50)   7:55.47 (2:02.29)
      9:54.74 (1:59.27)  11:55.52 (2:00.78)  13:57.51 (2:01.99)  15:55.66 (1:58.15)
 
Event 23  Men 75-79 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mayo, Robert W            76 WCM-38              14:28.00   14:10.47  
                1:40.96   3:32.23 (1:51.27)   5:21.38 (1:49.15)   7:08.86 (1:47.48)
      8:55.72 (1:46.86)  10:42.76 (1:47.04)  12:28.96 (1:46.20)  14:10.47 (1:41.51)
 
Event 23  Men 80-84 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stupfel, Don              81 SMMM-38             21:07.00   22:32.74  
                2:36.22   5:27.01 (2:50.79)   8:21.03 (2:54.02)  11:12.73 (2:51.70)
     14:04.98 (2:52.25)  16:59.07 (2:54.09)  19:52.50 (2:53.43)  22:32.74 (2:40.24)
 
Event 25  Women 18-24 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Espiritu, Vicki           24 TVM-38               5:22.36    5:12.54  
                1:14.09   2:33.59 (1:19.50)   3:53.94 (1:20.35)   5:12.54 (1:18.60)
 
Event 25  Women 25-29 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kirk, Dana                25 SPAS-38              5:25.99    4:53.48  
                1:07.90   2:22.24 (1:14.34)   3:38.72 (1:16.48)   4:53.48 (1:14.76)
  2 Sitzmann, Amy K           29 TVM-38               5:42.20    5:37.43  
                1:19.35   2:45.73 (1:26.38)   4:12.50 (1:26.77)   5:37.43 (1:24.93)
  3 Hengel, Heidi K           29 USF-38               5:45.48    5:38.88  
                1:19.95   2:47.03 (1:27.08)   4:13.95 (1:26.92)   5:38.88 (1:24.93)
 
Event 25  Women 35-39 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slater, Casey P           38 TCAM-38              5:09.80    4:43.29  
                1:06.82   2:19.71 (1:12.89)   3:32.52 (1:12.81)   4:43.29 (1:10.77)
  2 Sanguinet, Amanda K       39 TOC-38               7:00.00    6:11.05  
                1:22.94   3:00.44 (1:37.50)   4:37.65 (1:37.21)   6:11.05 (1:33.40)
 
Event 25  Women 40-44 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Easton, Sandie            40 WCM-38               5:27.77    4:49.85  
                1:08.83   2:22.23 (1:13.40)   3:36.55 (1:14.32)   4:49.85 (1:13.30)
  2 Cox, Juliet E             41 MAM-38               5:16.10    5:13.88  
                1:15.43   2:37.16 (1:21.73)   3:57.81 (1:20.65)   5:13.88 (1:16.07)
  3 Capen, Tasha              43 MELO-38              5:30.00    5:28.98  
                1:18.47   2:43.15 (1:24.68)   4:07.27 (1:24.12)   5:28.98 (1:21.71)
 
Event 25  Women 45-49 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Curran, Margee M          48 WCM-38               5:02.70    4:46.14  
                1:07.74   2:21.03 (1:13.29)   3:34.31 (1:13.28)   4:46.14 (1:11.83)
  2 Pease, Maria E            49 Unattached           5:29.00    5:06.53  
                1:13.28   2:30.68 (1:17.40)   3:48.70 (1:18.02)   5:06.53 (1:17.83)
  3 Henry, B J                45 WCM-38               5:19.53    5:11.10  
                1:13.78   2:33.00 (1:19.22)   3:52.32 (1:19.32)   5:11.10 (1:18.78)
  4 Dornan, Gwen A            46 USF-38               5:40.02    5:37.99  
                1:18.33   2:45.14 (1:26.81)   4:12.06 (1:26.92)   5:37.99 (1:25.93)
 
Event 25  Women 50-54 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Marguerite         50 TOC-38               5:12.00    5:06.60  
                1:12.68   2:30.98 (1:18.30)   3:49.75 (1:18.77)   5:06.60 (1:16.85)
  2 Wheeler, Barbara C        52 TAM-38               5:45.00    5:31.69  
                1:19.13   2:44.70 (1:25.57)   4:10.07 (1:25.37)   5:31.69 (1:21.62)
  3 Quinn, Phyllis E          54 TOC-38               5:52.00    5:47.42  
                1:23.26   2:52.31 (1:29.05)   4:21.85 (1:29.54)   5:47.42 (1:25.57)
  4 Igel, Victoria E          53 SPAS-38              6:06.00    6:09.45  
                1:28.29   3:03.02 (1:34.73)   4:37.55 (1:34.53)   6:09.45 (1:31.90)
  5 Lambert, Caroline         51 STAN-38              6:40.00    6:45.92  
                1:37.11   3:20.16 (1:43.05)   5:04.09 (1:43.93)   6:45.92 (1:41.83)
 
Event 25  Women 55-59 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B              58 TAM-38               5:00.00    4:50.13  
                1:08.53   2:22.64 (1:14.11)   3:36.82 (1:14.18)   4:50.13 (1:13.31)
  2 Eisenman, Judy A          55 TAM-38               5:50.50    5:46.13  
                1:24.59   2:53.52 (1:28.93)   4:21.67 (1:28.15)   5:46.13 (1:24.46)
  3 Saal, Mary J              56 USF-38               7:00.00    6:04.10  
                1:26.61   2:59.90 (1:33.29)   4:33.72 (1:33.82)   6:04.10 (1:30.38)
  4 Burrell, Grendel S        58 USF-38               6:45.00    6:21.56  
                1:30.02   3:06.94 (1:36.92)   4:44.92 (1:37.98)   6:21.56 (1:36.64)
  5 Harms, Kildine J          55 WCM-38               7:15.00    7:22.91  
                1:47.25   3:42.62 (1:55.37)   5:33.65 (1:51.03)   7:22.91 (1:49.26)
  6 Perry, Laurie S           55 TCAM-38              8:05.00    7:50.84  
                1:53.78   3:54.55 (2:00.77)   5:55.40 (2:00.85)   7:50.84 (1:55.44)
  7 Nakell, Linda C           58 USF-38              10:00.00    9:41.58  
                2:17.91   4:50.00 (2:32.09)   7:20.70 (2:30.70)   9:41.58 (2:20.88)
  8 Gillesby, Martha J        58 USF-38              13:00.00   10:26.15  
                2:34.32   5:17.26 (2:42.94)   7:58.27 (2:41.01)  10:26.15 (2:27.88)
 
Event 25  Women 60-64 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alexander, Martha A       60 WCM-38               6:03.29    5:59.34  
                1:20.79   2:54.06 (1:33.27)   4:28.85 (1:34.79)   5:59.34 (1:30.49)
  2 Dutro, Cynthia L          61 MELO-38              7:00.00    6:55.93  
                1:36.24   3:23.26 (1:47.02)   5:10.76 (1:47.50)   6:55.93 (1:45.17)
  3 Parola, Sheryl A          61 TCAM-38              7:47.00    7:46.58  
                1:53.63   3:53.98 (2:00.35)   5:52.48 (1:58.50)   7:46.58 (1:54.10)
  4 Russell, Tracy A          64 TCAM-38              8:20.72    8:20.89  
                1:58.17   4:11.16 (2:12.99)   6:18.96 (2:07.80)   8:20.89 (2:01.93)
  5 Birdsall, Connie L        64 TCAM-38              8:30.56    8:38.16  
                1:58.28   4:11.31 (2:13.03)   6:27.46 (2:16.15)   8:38.16 (2:10.70)
  6 Campbell, Martha C        61 USF-38               9:00.00    8:51.28  
                2:05.06   4:20.00 (2:14.94)   6:34.25 (2:14.25)   8:51.28 (2:17.03)
 
Event 25  Women 65-69 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marr, Jackie M            66 SDSM-44              5:58.88    5:52.45  
                1:23.31   2:54.23 (1:30.92)   4:25.14 (1:30.91)   5:52.45 (1:27.31)
  2 Ridout, Nancy J           67 TAM-38               6:45.00    6:42.56  
                1:36.48   3:20.18 (1:43.70)   5:03.66 (1:43.48)   6:42.56 (1:38.90)
  3 Allen, Susan J            65 USF-38               7:15.00    6:58.02  
                1:35.45   3:22.54 (1:47.09)   5:11.79 (1:49.25)   6:58.02 (1:46.23)
  4 Long, Anne B              67 USF-38               7:10.00    7:29.95  
                1:45.54   3:41.90 (1:56.36)   5:38.92 (1:57.02)   7:29.95 (1:51.03)
 
Event 25  Women 70-74 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Munn, Susan L             71 DAM-38               7:10.00    7:01.59  
                1:38.52   3:26.48 (1:47.96)   5:15.95 (1:49.47)   7:01.59 (1:45.64)
  2 Hagiwara, Tanako          71 USF-38               8:50.00    8:35.16  
                1:58.57   4:12.49 (2:13.92)   6:25.71 (2:13.22)   8:35.16 (2:09.45)
  3 Haworth, Joyce M          72 WCM-38               9:26.00    9:34.49  
                2:11.12   4:37.02 (2:25.90)   7:07.15 (2:30.13)   9:34.49 (2:27.34)
  4 Tegner, Thyra             74 ALMA-38              9:30.00    9:38.27  
                2:07.67   4:37.91 (2:30.24)   7:11.97 (2:34.06)   9:38.27 (2:26.30)
  5 Kang, Peggy               74 USF-38              10:24.03   10:00.19  
                2:19.65   4:54.12 (2:34.47)   7:28.37 (2:34.25)  10:00.19 (2:31.82)
 
Event 25  Women 75-79 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monroe, Donna             76 WCM-38               7:50.00    8:01.48  
                1:52.91   3:55.61 (2:02.70)   5:58.95 (2:03.34)   8:01.48 (2:02.53)
  2 Duncan, Jean M            77 WCM-38               9:00.00    8:56.96  
                2:08.96   4:27.34 (2:18.38)   6:44.18 (2:16.84)   8:56.96 (2:12.78)
  3 Bensu, Janet L            77 USF-38              11:32.75   10:27.10  
                2:25.84   5:05.20 (2:39.36)   7:50.08 (2:44.88)  10:27.10 (2:37.02)
  4 Allen, Mary A             77 USF-38              10:39.90   11:38.29  
                2:45.23   5:41.44 (2:56.21)   8:42.19 (3:00.75)  11:38.29 (2:56.10)
 
Event 25  Women 80-84 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mutzner, Marilyn A        80 TCAM-38             12:30.00   10:30.88  
                2:31.55   5:13.58 (2:42.03)   7:55.55 (2:41.97)  10:30.88 (2:35.33)
 
Event 25  Women 85-89 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Margery            87 TOC-38               8:14.05    8:23.35  
                1:59.03   4:09.34 (2:10.31)   6:17.48 (2:08.14)   8:23.35 (2:05.87)
 
Event 25  Men 25-29 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herman, David R           26 USF-38               4:30.00    4:37.39  
                1:05.27   2:16.74 (1:11.47)   3:29.02 (1:12.28)   4:37.39 (1:08.37)
  2 Lucchio, Matthew J        25 USF-38               4:45.69    4:46.31  
                1:05.53   2:18.07 (1:12.54)   3:32.97 (1:14.90)   4:46.31 (1:13.34)
  3 Lillard, Nick C           27 VACA-38              4:55.88    4:54.57  
                1:09.16   2:25.10 (1:15.94)   3:41.71 (1:16.61)   4:54.57 (1:12.86)
  4 Emme, Chris               27 SPAS-38              4:48.01    4:55.61  
                1:08.74   2:24.66 (1:15.92)   3:41.78 (1:17.12)   4:55.61 (1:13.83)
  5 Schenck, Niklas           28 TSUN-38              4:50.00    4:56.07  
                1:09.02   2:25.26 (1:16.24)   3:42.52 (1:17.26)   4:56.07 (1:13.55)
 
Event 25  Men 30-34 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Austin, Scott A           30 TVM-38               4:35.00    4:33.22  
                1:04.23   2:13.58 (1:09.35)   3:24.14 (1:10.56)   4:33.22 (1:09.08)
  2 Michaels, Jeremiah        33 USF-38               6:00.00    5:46.48  
                1:20.96   2:50.31 (1:29.35)   4:20.07 (1:29.76)   5:46.48 (1:26.41)
 
Event 25  Men 35-39 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Speyer, Gabriel D         36 USF-38               5:00.00    4:53.21  
                1:07.70   2:22.31 (1:14.61)   3:38.42 (1:16.11)   4:53.21 (1:14.79)
  2 Mc Whorter, Michael C     36 TOC-38               5:00.00    4:59.52  
                1:09.44   2:25.73 (1:16.29)   3:43.00 (1:17.27)   4:59.52 (1:16.52)
  3 Adwere-Boamah, Kwame      38 STAN-38              6:00.00    5:51.87  
                1:20.22   2:52.33 (1:32.11)   4:26.10 (1:33.77)   5:51.87 (1:25.77)
 
Event 25  Men 40-44 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Langner, Mikael D         41 USF-38               4:45.00    5:03.77  
                1:12.25   2:28.42 (1:16.17)   3:45.19 (1:16.77)   5:03.77 (1:18.58)
  2 Heaney, Michael P         43 WCM-38               5:20.00    5:09.08  
                1:13.81   2:32.74 (1:18.93)   3:51.72 (1:18.98)   5:09.08 (1:17.36)
 
Event 25  Men 45-49 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Cracken, Bill          48 TVM-38               4:34.00    4:34.16  
                1:06.15   2:17.50 (1:11.35)   3:26.75 (1:09.25)   4:34.16 (1:07.41)
  2 Gothberg, Brad A          47 WCM-38               4:58.50    4:48.84  
                1:08.15   2:22.19 (1:14.04)   3:36.68 (1:14.49)   4:48.84 (1:12.16)
  3 Notaro, Michael R         47 MAM-38               4:56.00    5:01.70  
                1:10.47   2:29.24 (1:18.77)   3:45.52 (1:16.28)   5:01.70 (1:16.18)
  4 Taylor, Ron A             49 Unattached           5:39.42    5:33.87  
                1:16.22   2:42.33 (1:26.11)   4:08.97 (1:26.64)   5:33.87 (1:24.90)
  5 Campbell, Chris           48 MVM-38               5:34.00    5:39.33  
                1:19.42   2:45.76 (1:26.34)   4:13.19 (1:27.43)   5:39.33 (1:26.14)
  6 Lengyel, Gabor            46 Unattached           5:20.00    5:42.78  
                1:16.48   2:44.76 (1:28.28)   4:13.62 (1:28.86)   5:42.78 (1:29.16)
 
Event 25  Men 50-54 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Druz, Loren               53 WCM-38               5:10.00    5:18.43  
                1:15.01   2:37.22 (1:22.21)   4:00.39 (1:23.17)   5:18.43 (1:18.04)
  2 Mantey, Arthur W          53 USF-38               6:00.00    5:41.18  
                1:17.34   2:44.69 (1:27.35)   4:13.98 (1:29.29)   5:41.18 (1:27.20)
  3 Walker, Byron             50 MAAC-38              6:07.00    6:04.58  
                1:26.63   3:00.43 (1:33.80)   4:34.57 (1:34.14)   6:04.58 (1:30.01)
 
Event 25  Men 55-59 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clemmons, Jim             59 MAM-38               4:49.50    4:50.10  
                1:08.27   2:21.53 (1:13.26)   3:35.95 (1:14.42)   4:50.10 (1:14.15)
  2 Ridinger, Kim S           58 WACM-38              5:14.50    5:18.65  
                1:14.85   2:36.58 (1:21.73)   3:58.00 (1:21.42)   5:18.65 (1:20.65)
  3 Virtue, Paul A            58 USF-38               5:32.00    5:27.92  
                1:19.51   2:44.12 (1:24.61)   4:07.43 (1:23.31)   5:27.92 (1:20.49)
  4 Small, Stephen A          57 LNM-38               5:36.95    5:38.20  
                1:19.09   2:45.81 (1:26.72)   4:12.70 (1:26.89)   5:38.20 (1:25.50)
  5 Moore, Michael            59 USF-38               6:30.00    6:00.91  
                1:26.20   2:59.00 (1:32.80)   4:31.50 (1:32.50)   6:00.91 (1:29.41)
  6 Miller, Scott A           57 MAM-38               9:00.00    9:26.29  
                2:03.98   4:29.51 (2:25.53)   7:00.91 (2:31.40)   9:26.29 (2:25.38)
 
Event 25  Men 60-64 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 De Lacy, James R          63 WCM-38               5:30.00    5:12.04  
                1:14.65   2:35.76 (1:21.11)   3:56.04 (1:20.28)   5:12.04 (1:16.00)
  2 Sapirstein, Julian B      60 USF-38               5:47.00    5:33.86  
                1:16.53   2:45.09 (1:28.56)   4:12.27 (1:27.18)   5:33.86 (1:21.59)
  3 Dahlin, Duke A            61 USF-38               7:00.00    5:52.96  
                1:23.46   2:54.41 (1:30.95)   4:25.97 (1:31.56)   5:52.96 (1:26.99)
  4 Daniels, Larry N          64 MAAC-38              5:48.00    5:53.18  
                1:21.07   2:52.09 (1:31.02)   4:24.30 (1:32.21)   5:53.18 (1:28.88)
  5 Caziarc, Steven L         60 MAM-38               5:55.00    5:54.56  
                1:24.18   2:55.40 (1:31.22)   4:26.08 (1:30.68)   5:54.56 (1:28.48)
  6 Powers, Patrick           64 USF-38               8:00.00    7:32.90  
                1:43.80   3:36.15 (1:52.35)   5:37.14 (2:00.99)   7:32.90 (1:55.76)
  7 Carter, Lawrence A        61 TCAM-38              7:21.21    7:39.91  
                1:50.71   3:50.19 (1:59.48)   5:48.24 (1:58.05)   7:39.91 (1:51.67)
 
Event 25  Men 65-69 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Don M              65 RHMS-38              5:29.20    5:21.27  
                1:13.29   2:35.30 (1:22.01)   3:58.38 (1:23.08)   5:21.27 (1:22.89)
  2 Dawson, Bill              67 MELO-38              6:00.00    5:53.26  
                1:23.87   2:54.57 (1:30.70)   4:24.27 (1:29.70)   5:53.26 (1:28.99)
  3 Leuten, Bob               66 SMMM-38              5:55.00    6:05.31  
                1:29.16   3:02.46 (1:33.30)   4:35.40 (1:32.94)   6:05.31 (1:29.91)
  4 Mansfield, Peter          65 USF-38               8:00.00    7:29.10  
                1:39.22   3:36.21 (1:56.99)   5:33.84 (1:57.63)   7:29.10 (1:55.26)
  5 Anning, William C         68 TCAM-38              7:33.00    7:55.17  
                1:54.60   3:59.72 (2:05.12)   5:59.60 (1:59.88)   7:55.17 (1:55.57)
 
Event 25  Men 70-74 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lane, Ed V                70 WCM-38               6:28.90    6:12.18  
                1:27.96   3:05.66 (1:37.70)   4:41.36 (1:35.70)   6:12.18 (1:30.82)
  2 Norris, Robert F          71 DAM-38               6:53.33    6:57.18  
                1:38.90   3:26.82 (1:47.92)   5:12.92 (1:46.10)   6:57.18 (1:44.26)
  3 Ingalls, Donald A         71 MVM-38               7:00.00    7:12.45  
                1:42.50   3:33.30 (1:50.80)   5:24.45 (1:51.15)   7:12.45 (1:48.00)
  4 Fewster, Robert F         71 TVM-38               7:45.00    7:49.90  
                1:51.95   3:56.03 (2:04.08)   5:56.32 (2:00.29)   7:49.90 (1:53.58)
  5 Russell, Hank             72 TCAM-38              9:58.43    9:54.14  
                2:15.69   4:42.95 (2:27.26)   7:16.23 (2:33.28)   9:54.14 (2:37.91)
 
Event 25  Men 75-79 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mayo, Robert W            76 WCM-38               6:49.00    6:42.22  
                1:36.98   3:23.50 (1:46.52)   5:07.57 (1:44.07)   6:42.22 (1:34.65)
  2 Garretson, Robert O       76 TCAM-38              8:16.46    8:43.08  
                2:06.35   4:24.55 (2:18.20)   6:39.46 (2:14.91)   8:43.08 (2:03.62)
 
Event 25  Men 80-84 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stupfel, Don              81 SMMM-38              9:59.00   10:39.66  
                2:30.56   5:19.03 (2:48.47)   8:05.54 (2:46.51)  10:39.66 (2:34.12)
 
Event 27  Women 18-24 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huang, Chelsea            21 USF-38               2:40.00    2:50.26  
                1:18.18   2:50.26 (1:32.08)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 25-29 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Sarah M        25 DAM-38               2:35.00    2:32.57  
                1:13.46   2:32.57 (1:19.11)                                        
  2 Huang, Jessica            25 USF-38               2:40.00    2:35.49  
                1:14.74   2:35.49 (1:20.75)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 30-34 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guzman, Shanna L          33 TOC-38               2:35.09    2:36.96  
                1:11.95   2:36.96 (1:25.01)                                        
  2 Baker, Julie B            33 DAM-38               3:00.00    2:59.63  
                1:30.56   2:59.63 (1:29.07)                                        
  3 Walsh, Heather            31 RHMS-38              3:20.00    3:16.45  
                1:31.89   3:16.45 (1:44.56)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 35-39 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slater, Casey P           38 TCAM-38              2:48.57    2:36.32  
                1:12.63   2:36.32 (1:23.69)                                        
  2 Anicich, Emily            38 USF-38               3:20.00    3:21.65  
                1:37.98   3:21.65 (1:43.67)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 40-44 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Welting, Laureen          44 TOC-38               2:35.08    2:35.05  
                1:12.11   2:35.05 (1:22.94)                                        
  2 Easton, Sandie            40 WCM-38               2:52.77    2:38.96  
                1:14.85   2:38.96 (1:24.11)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 45-49 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pease, Maria E            49 Unattached           3:20.00    2:53.03  
                1:20.61   2:53.03 (1:32.42)                                        
  2 Focha, Teresa M           48 MAAC-38              3:50.35    3:57.52  
                1:50.51   3:57.52 (2:07.01)                                        
  3 Lelandais, Laurie D       49 USF-38               5:00.00    4:50.31  
                2:24.45   4:50.31 (2:25.86)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 50-54 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bilich, Bonnie M          51 TVM-38               2:49.00    2:44.70  
                1:15.28   2:44.70 (1:29.42)                                        
  2 Lepinski, Cokie           50 RHMS-38              3:05.06    2:56.85  
                1:27.06   2:56.85 (1:29.79)                                        
  3 Haynie, Dee A             54 TOC-38               3:20.00    3:16.27  
                1:30.57   3:16.27 (1:45.70)                                        
  4 Ulian, Deborah            50 USF-38               4:15.00    3:55.29  
                1:53.10   3:55.29 (2:02.19)                                        
  5 Sandner, Kathy J          53 MAAC-38              4:00.00    4:02.73  
                2:01.81   4:02.73 (2:00.92)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 55-59 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B              58 TAM-38               2:50.00    2:43.91  
                1:15.68   2:43.91 (1:28.23)                                        
  2 Saal, Mary J              56 USF-38               5:00.00    3:38.38  
                1:54.33   3:38.38 (1:44.05)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 60-64 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alexander, Martha A       60 WCM-38               3:12.29    3:16.55  
                1:35.43   3:16.55 (1:41.12)                                        
  2 Dutro, Cynthia L          61 MELO-38              4:00.00    3:50.58  
                1:55.23   3:50.58 (1:55.35)                                        
  3 Birdsall, Connie L        64 TCAM-38              4:42.02    4:45.44  
                2:20.80   4:45.44 (2:24.64)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 65-69 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Susan J            65 USF-38               4:30.00    3:45.10  
                1:47.99   3:45.10 (1:57.11)                                        
  2 Stretch, Nancy A          69 TOC-38               4:15.36    4:08.15  
                2:02.12   4:08.15 (2:06.03)                                        
  3 Long, Anne B              67 USF-38               4:20.00    4:13.41  
                2:12.82   4:13.41 (2:00.59)                                        
  4 Norris, Roswita D         67 DAM-38               4:52.17    5:07.12  
                2:37.77   5:07.12 (2:29.35)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 70-74 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Munn, Susan L             71 DAM-38               4:05.00    4:05.57  
                2:06.56   4:05.57 (1:59.01)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 75-79 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hirsch, Ann M             78 WCM-38               4:10.00    4:03.87  
                2:03.36   4:03.87 (2:00.51)                                        
  2 Duncan, Jean M            77 WCM-38               6:20.00    5:57.48  
                3:01.97   5:57.48 (2:55.51)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 80-84 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stupfel, Gloria           83 SMMM-38              8:41.00    9:08.82  
                4:35.61   9:08.82 (4:33.21)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 85-89 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howell, Jae               87 WCM-38               6:20.00    6:00.02  
                2:57.91   6:00.02 (3:02.11)                                        
 
Event 28  Men 18-24 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Konovalov, Artom          21 USF-38               2:28.62    2:33.67  
                1:11.06   2:33.67 (1:22.61)                                        
  2 Chan, Alden J             19 USF-38               2:30.07    2:36.19  
                1:08.32   2:36.19 (1:27.87)                                        
  3 Tam, Billy W              23 USF-38               2:39.00    2:48.01  
                1:16.10   2:48.01 (1:31.91)                                        
 
Event 28  Men 30-34 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwood, Scott C        32 TOC-38               2:30.00    2:27.07  
                1:06.47   2:27.07 (1:20.60)                                        
  2 Sand, Ryan D              34 CRUZ-38              2:45.90    2:38.10  
                1:12.91   2:38.10 (1:25.19)                                        
  3 McGill, Eric A            32 USF-38               2:15.00    2:38.54  
                1:13.05   2:38.54 (1:25.49)                                        
  4 Antonen, Charles J        31 USF-38               3:10.00    2:59.88  
                1:23.61   2:59.88 (1:36.27)                                        
  5 Michaels, Jeremiah        33 USF-38               3:30.00    3:03.27  
                1:25.57   3:03.27 (1:37.70)                                        
 
Event 28  Men 35-39 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Benson, Keith             36 TAM-38               2:34.00    2:30.52  
                1:10.71   2:30.52 (1:19.81)                                        
  2 Adwere-Boamah, Kwame      38 STAN-38              3:00.00    3:05.98  
                1:20.53   3:05.98 (1:45.45)                                        
 
Event 28  Men 40-44 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schwenger, John F         44 WCM-38               2:40.00    2:36.39  
                1:14.46   2:36.39 (1:21.93)                                        
  2 Csillik, Lajos G          41 USF-38               2:55.00    2:44.29  
                1:15.32   2:44.29 (1:28.97)                                        
  3 Ito, Taiki                44 SCSC-38              2:48.00    2:50.11  
                1:17.99   2:50.11 (1:32.12)                                        
  4 Mc Bride, Patrick F       40 USF-38               2:45.50    2:55.54  
                1:26.96   2:55.54 (1:28.58)                                        
  5 Shunk, Kendrick A         44 NBA-38               2:45.00    3:01.46  
                1:18.30   3:01.46 (1:43.16)                                        
 
Event 28  Men 45-49 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schmitz, John             48 LAMV-38              2:45.00    2:36.52  
                1:15.02   2:36.52 (1:21.50)                                        
  2 Wilson, Todd              45 SRM-38               2:42.00    2:43.79  
                1:19.66   2:43.79 (1:24.13)                                        
  3 Campbell, Chris           48 MVM-38               3:12.00    3:07.65  
                1:30.24   3:07.65 (1:37.41)                                        
  4 Edgerton, Thomas          49 TEME-38              3:26.67    3:22.99  
                1:38.80   3:22.99 (1:44.19)                                        
 
Event 28  Men 50-54 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Adkison, Bill             54 Unattached           2:47.00    2:46.02  
                1:19.75   2:46.02 (1:26.27)                                        
  2 Cannon, Richard P         52 CVM-38               2:48.00    2:55.55  
                1:19.91   2:55.55 (1:35.64)                                        
 
Event 28  Men 55-59 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clemmons, Jim             59 MAM-38               2:39.50    2:38.90  
                1:16.20   2:38.90 (1:22.70)                                        
  2 Kennedy, James B          58 CMAM-38              3:15.00    3:01.63  
                1:31.64   3:01.63 (1:29.99)                                        
  3 Andrews, Bryan W          58 USF-38               3:40.00    3:30.00  
                1:41.71   3:30.00 (1:48.29)                                        
  4 Gloystein, James E        58 RHMS-38              3:25.20    3:30.13  
                1:48.42   3:30.13 (1:41.71)                                        
  5 Boreyko, Valeriy A        56 USF-38               6:30.00    4:01.70  
                2:04.01   4:01.70 (1:57.69)                                        
 
Event 28  Men 60-64 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dennis, D Craig           63 WCM-38               3:12.00    2:58.99  
                1:25.53   2:58.99 (1:33.46)                                        
  2 Ugarkovich, David M       62 WCM-38               3:52.00    2:59.95  
                1:25.06   2:59.95 (1:34.89)                                        
  3 Carter, Lawrence A        61 TCAM-38              3:46.88    3:52.65  
                1:54.52   3:52.65 (1:58.13)                                        
  4 Wiscomb, Lance            64 USF-38               4:20.00    4:14.36  
                2:07.30   4:14.36 (2:07.06)                                        
 
Event 28  Men 65-69 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Richard            66 TAM-38               2:48.20    2:46.07  
                1:14.31   2:46.07 (1:31.76)                                        
  2 Dawson, Bill              67 MELO-38              3:30.00    3:17.72  
                1:37.80   3:17.72 (1:39.92)                                        
  3 Morey, George B           67 USF-38               5:15.00    4:58.77  
                2:32.26   4:58.77 (2:26.51)                                        
 
Event 28  Men 70-74 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fasbender, Barry A        72 STAN-38              3:42.86    3:36.19  
                1:50.25   3:36.19 (1:45.94)                                        
  2 Fleming, Jack C           74 USF-38               3:53.50    4:07.22  
                1:57.74   4:07.22 (2:09.48)                                        
 
Event 28  Men 75-79 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Ashley O           78 AAM-38               3:42.90    3:43.21  
                1:43.42   3:43.21 (1:59.79)                                        
  2 Osborne, Daniel R         75 USF-38               4:20.00    4:14.34  
                2:07.00   4:14.34 (2:07.34)                                        
  3 Danielson, Bob D          79 USF-38               5:30.00    5:04.59  
                2:23.17   5:04.59 (2:41.42)                                        
 
Event 28  Men 85-89 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grannis, Frank R          85 TOC-38               4:50.00    4:36.73  
                2:19.02   4:36.73 (2:17.71)                                        
 
Event 29  Women 18-24 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gill, Meg B               24 TOC-38                 31.05      28.62  
  2 Huang, Chelsea            21 USF-38                 30.00      31.11  
  3 Greer, Margaret R         21 Unattached             35.00      33.71  
 
Event 29  Women 25-29 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kirk, Dana                25 SPAS-38                   NT      29.31  
  2 Hernandez, Sarah M        25 DAM-38                 31.00      30.00  
  3 Oliver, Anca O            26 BAC-38                 32.85      33.65  
 
Event 29  Women 30-34 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guzman, Shanna L          33 TOC-38                 32.09      30.73  
  2 Pietras, Gina E           34 WCM-38                 33.00      33.93  
  3 Feldman, Ravena           34 USF-38                 40.35      36.43  
  4 Walsh, Heather            31 RHMS-38                40.00      38.39  
 
Event 29  Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harrington, Diana J       37 USF-38                 39.50      38.13  
  2 Sullivan, Maureen         37 TOC-38                 49.00      43.52  
 
Event 29  Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Welting, Laureen          44 TOC-38                 31.00      30.87  
  2 Capen, Tasha              43 MELO-38                34.50      35.21  
  3 Moneymaker, Kimberly M    40 Unattached             36.15      36.03  
 
Event 29  Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Lisa A              45 WCM-38                 32.00      30.01  
  2 Smith, Diane C            46 USF-38                 32.41      32.19  
  3 Schriger, Joan A          45 TOC-38                 33.91      32.45  
  4 Henry, B J                45 WCM-38                 36.90      36.24  
  5 Lelandais, Laurie D       49 USF-38               1:15.00    1:07.93  
 
Event 29  Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bilich, Bonnie M          51 TVM-38                 34.00      33.11  
  2 Bialas, Victoria M        53 MELO-38                34.00      34.39  
  3 Dolan, Leslie A           52 TAM-38                 44.00      35.91  
  4 Huang, Cathy E            54 USF-38                 50.00      39.87  
  5 Byrnes, Barbara G         53 USF-38                 55.00      48.34  
  6 Sandner, Kathy J          53 MAAC-38              1:00.00      53.37  
 
Event 29  Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B              58 TAM-38                 33.50      32.01  
 -- Perry, Laurie S           55 TCAM-38              1:00.00         DQ  
 
Event 29  Women 60-64 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greer, Marcia C           61 Unattached             46.54      43.71  
  2 Felton, Anezka G          61 TOC-38                 47.00      44.86  
  3 Dutro, Cynthia L          61 MELO-38              1:00.00      47.85  
  4 Tevis, Maggie H           61 RHMS-38                51.00      50.09  
  5 Parola, Sheryl A          61 TCAM-38                54.85      55.64  
  6 Caso, Susie A             63 MAM-38                 56.00      55.76  
  7 Russell, Tracy A          64 TCAM-38              1:30.60      58.69  
  8 Delaney, Barbara B        63 USF-38               2:45.00    1:08.47  
 
Event 29  Women 65-69 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela           65 STAN-38                47.50      40.67  
  2 Marr, Jackie M            66 SDSM-44                44.88      41.90  
  3 Roepke, Elizabeth L       69 SMMM-38                43.00      42.05  
  4 Chaitkin, Lauren E        65 USF-38                 56.00      56.61  
  5 White, Susan E            67 TCAM-38              1:04.00    1:04.23  
  6 Royer, Janet E            68 TCAM-38              1:15.00    1:13.97  
 
Event 29  Women 70-74 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCubbin, Miek            74 SMMM-38                59.00      58.06  
 
Event 29  Women 80-84 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stupfel, Gloria           83 SMMM-38              2:36.00    2:12.55  
 -- Voorhees, Margaret S      81 USF-38               1:25.00         DQ  
 
Event 29  Women 85-89 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howell, Jae               87 WCM-38               1:35.00    1:26.36  
 
Event 30  Men 18-24 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Konovalov, Artom          21 USF-38                 28.23      28.70  
  2 Tam, Billy W              23 USF-38                 30.50      30.14  
  3 Chun, Stanford W          18 USF-38                 31.45      30.21  
 
Event 30  Men 25-29 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bannan, Brett T           27 MELO-38                25.83      25.64  
  2 Ewald, Rui H              27 USF-38                 30.00      27.80  
  3 Sabado, Brandon T         26 CSPF-38                31.00      29.85  
  4 Emme, Chris               27 SPAS-38                29.65      30.11  
  5 Lillard, Nick C           27 VACA-38                32.00      30.13  
  6 Makarov, Ivan S           29 Unattached             35.00      33.01  
 
Event 30  Men 30-34 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nisenbaum, Adam           32 TEME-38                30.01      27.12  
  2 Tejada, Alex              34 USF-38                 27.50      27.23  
  3 Greenwood, Scott C        32 TOC-38                 27.50      27.34  
  4 Austin, Scott A           30 TVM-38                 35.00      29.19  
  5 Sand, Ryan D              34 CRUZ-38                34.30      30.50  
  6 Cortes, Quetzalcoatl      30 USF-38                 33.18      33.05  
  7 Michaels, Jeremiah        33 USF-38                 30.00      33.87  
  8 Chan, Henry               30 SMMM-38                36.25      34.62  
 
Event 30  Men 35-39 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Selinger, Ili R           36 MAM-38                 30.00      28.73  
  2 Butler, Jaymes M          39 SAC-38                 28.50      28.86  
  3 Erickson, Douglas B       37 RHMS-38                30.91      31.84  
  4 Hiraoka, Michael          36 TVM-38                 36.00      35.27  
 
Event 30  Men 40-44 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flynn, Sean P             43 USF-38                 35.00      30.52  
  2 Stanek, Kenneth J         42 USF-38                 30.69      30.76  
  3 Mc Bride, Patrick F       40 USF-38                 36.50      33.16  
 
Event 30  Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brisbane, Roger S         45 Unattached             28.00      27.76  
  2 Nootbaar, Tom T           46 WCM-38                 30.00      28.07  
  3 Bhisitkul, Robert B       47 USF-38                 29.50      28.84  
  4 Ericsson, Ken             49 RHMS-38                30.50      29.56  
  5 Taylor, Ron A             49 Unattached             30.70      30.16  
  6 Piper, Tim G              47 SPAS-38                35.10      32.31  
  7 Ewing, Jack               49 USF-38                 35.17      33.21  
  8 Lengyel, Gabor            46 Unattached             40.20      36.08  
 
Event 30  Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heath, Robert H           52 MAM-38                 28.38      28.42  
  2 Adkison, Bill             54 Unattached             31.88      31.22  
  3 O'Brien, Kerry L          52 WCM-38                 31.66      31.70  
  4 Druz, Loren               53 WCM-38                 32.00      32.77  
  5 Sharpe, Randell           52 AAM-38                 33.31      33.18  
 
Event 30  Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Van Boer, Eric D          55 RHMS-38                32.00      28.88  
  2 Harter, Phillip M         55 SPAS-38                35.35      34.08  
  3 Wells, Don A              55 TCAM-38                36.40      36.17  
  4 Levinson, Alan            58 MAM-38                 43.50      39.39  
  5 Kief, Leon M              56 SMMM-38                38.00      42.15  
  6 Brown, Joel D             58 SRM-38                 51.00      56.34  
  7 Erb, William F            59 TCAM-38              1:04.17    1:00.65  
 
Event 30  Men 60-64 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Julius W           63 USF-38                 32.09      33.28  
  2 Daniels, Larry N          64 MAAC-38                34.50      34.83  
  3 Pierce, Donald A          64 RHMS-38                38.51      38.29  
  4 Carter, Lawrence A        61 TCAM-38                46.04      48.45  
  5 Wiscomb, Lance            64 USF-38                 50.00      49.54  
 
Event 30  Men 65-69 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olson, Robert H           65 WCM-38                 31.50      30.76  
  2 Morey, George B           67 USF-38               1:10.00    1:04.19  
 
Event 30  Men 70-74 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haworth, A Emory          73 WCM-38                 40.50      40.50  
  2 Perilman, Jim E           70 WCM-38                 39.10      41.28  
  3 Fleming, Jack C           74 USF-38                 46.89      42.39  
 
Event 30  Men 75-79 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Ashley O           78 AAM-38                 37.80      38.81  
  2 Morner, Stan F            75 WCM-38                 47.62      41.18  
  3 Sulzbach, John F          75 MELO-38                53.00      49.13  
 
Event 31  Women 25-29 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huang, Jessica            25 USF-38               2:55.00    2:54.23  
                1:23.76   2:54.23 (1:30.47)                                        
  2 Miller, Molly K           25 USF-38               3:05.00    3:02.74  
                1:29.47   3:02.74 (1:33.27)                                        
 
Event 31  Women 30-34 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Julie B            33 DAM-38               3:05.00    3:07.04  
                1:28.57   3:07.04 (1:38.47)                                        
  2 Pietras, Gina E           34 WCM-38               3:05.00    3:21.47  
                1:34.67   3:21.47 (1:46.80)                                        
 
Event 31  Women 35-39 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rublein, Susanne P        39 MAM-38               3:12.00    3:15.81  
                1:32.77   3:15.81 (1:43.04)                                        
  2 Anicich, Emily            38 USF-38               3:39.00    3:33.79  
                1:41.27   3:33.79 (1:52.52)                                        
  3 Bryant, Lynn L            37 USF-38               3:37.45    3:38.96  
                1:46.49   3:38.96 (1:52.47)                                        
 
Event 31  Women 40-44 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Easton, Sandie            40 WCM-38               3:47.07    3:11.30  
                1:32.37   3:11.30 (1:38.93)                                        
  2 Nam, Catherine            41 RHMS-38              3:35.00    3:36.74  
                1:43.26   3:36.74 (1:53.48)                                        
 
Event 31  Women 45-49 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Lisa A              45 WCM-38               3:15.00    2:59.80  
                1:26.93   2:59.80 (1:32.87)                                        
  2 Lelandais, Laurie D       49 USF-38               5:00.00    5:03.60  
                2:26.29   5:03.60 (2:37.31)                                        
 
Event 31  Women 50-54 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lepinski, Cokie           50 RHMS-38              3:25.03    3:17.48  
                1:34.54   3:17.48 (1:42.94)                                        
  2 Wheeler, Barbara C        52 TAM-38               3:35.00    3:18.51  
                1:35.57   3:18.51 (1:42.94)                                        
  3 Wall, Eileen A            51 STAN-38              3:15.00    3:21.68  
                1:37.10   3:21.68 (1:44.58)                                        
  4 Sandner, Kathy J          53 MAAC-38              4:13.20    4:28.86  
                2:08.66   4:28.86 (2:20.20)                                        
 
Event 31  Women 55-59 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Welsh, Mary M             56 TCAM-38              3:40.00    3:35.96  
                1:44.85   3:35.96 (1:51.11)                                        
  2 Burrell, Grendel S        58 USF-38               3:35.00    3:40.41  
                1:47.41   3:40.41 (1:53.00)                                        
  3 Peisch, Cadie J           58 OMM-38               3:55.00    4:01.95  
                1:55.24   4:01.95 (2:06.71)                                        
  4 Harms, Kildine J          55 WCM-38               4:15.00    4:04.91  
                1:57.95   4:04.91 (2:06.96)                                        
  5 Dunn, Audrey J            56 USF-38               4:30.00    4:26.27  
                2:11.38   4:26.27 (2:14.89)                                        
 
Event 31  Women 60-64 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alexander, Martha A       60 WCM-38               3:32.32    3:40.06  
                1:46.65   3:40.06 (1:53.41)                                        
  2 Dutro, Cynthia L          61 MELO-38              4:00.00    3:56.27  
                1:52.00   3:56.27 (2:04.27)                                        
  3 Campbell, Martha C        61 USF-38               5:32.68    5:22.02  
               11:40.00                                                 2:38.17 ( )
      5:22.02 (2:43.85)                                                            
 
Event 31  Women 65-69 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela           65 STAN-38              3:43.30    3:32.45  
                1:43.76   3:32.45 (1:48.69)                                        
  2 Stretch, Nancy A          69 TOC-38               4:25.16    4:19.62  
                2:07.16   4:19.62 (2:12.46)                                        
  3 Norris, Roswita D         67 DAM-38               4:35.13    4:53.71  
                2:26.46   4:53.71 (2:27.25)                                        
 
Event 31  Women 70-74 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haworth, Joyce M          72 WCM-38               5:15.00    5:10.63  
  2 Olson, Jeannine E         70 Rinconada-PC         5:13.57    5:20.82  
           436:23:20.00                                                 2:37.10 ( )
      5:20.82 (2:43.72)                                                            
 
Event 31  Women 75-79 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hirsch, Ann M             78 WCM-38               4:10.00    4:10.77  
                2:01.72   4:10.77 (2:09.05)                                        
 
Event 31  Women 80-84 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stupfel, Gloria           83 SMMM-38             11:33.00   12:01.97  
 
Event 32  Men 25-29 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hewitt, Benjamin A        26 USF-38               2:58.05    2:50.97  
                1:20.76   2:50.97 (1:30.21)                                        
 -- Guan, Frank               27 MELO-38              2:46.00         DQ  
 
Event 32  Men 30-34 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Esguerra, Todd            30 Unattached           2:32.24    2:54.87  
                1:24.40   2:54.87 (1:30.47)                                        
  2 Antonen, Charles J        31 USF-38               3:20.00    3:19.08  
                1:35.56   3:19.08 (1:43.52)                                        
 
Event 32  Men 35-39 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sway, David A             36 USF-38               2:55.55    3:05.53  
                1:28.66   3:05.53 (1:36.87)                                        
 -- Benson, Keith             36 TAM-38               2:45.00         DQ  
 
Event 32  Men 40-44 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schwenger, John F         44 WCM-38               3:05.00    2:59.92  
                1:28.12   2:59.92 (1:31.80)                                        
  2 Mc Bride, Patrick F       40 USF-38               2:58.50    3:04.43  
                1:27.45   3:04.43 (1:36.98)                                        
 
Event 32  Men 45-49 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ericsson, Ken             49 RHMS-38              3:05.00    2:56.07  
                1:23.12   2:56.07 (1:32.95)                                        
  2 Wilson, Todd              45 SRM-38               3:00.00    3:06.88  
                1:30.35   3:06.88 (1:36.53)                                        
  3 Barber, Jeffrey G         48 CMS-32               3:05.00    3:08.86  
                1:32.94   3:08.86 (1:35.92)                                        
  4 Ewing, Jack               49 USF-38               3:05.60    3:13.81  
                1:36.42   3:13.81 (1:37.39)                                        
 
Event 32  Men 50-54 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patterson, Gary L         50 WCM-38               2:42.50    2:46.28  
                1:17.11   2:46.28 (1:29.17)                                        
  2 Guadagni, Peter M         54 WCM-38               2:58.00    2:50.31  
                1:21.77   2:50.31 (1:28.54)                                        
  3 Sharpe, Randell           52 AAM-38               3:11.27    3:22.47  
                1:37.94   3:22.47 (1:44.53)                                        
  4 Walker, Byron             50 MAAC-38              3:43.00    3:28.73  
                1:39.27   3:28.73 (1:49.46)                                        
  5 Mitchell, David           52 USF-38               3:40.00    3:31.58  
                1:42.75   3:31.58 (1:48.83)                                        
 
Event 32  Men 55-59 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clemmons, Jim             59 MAM-38               2:59.50    2:57.90  
                1:26.66   2:57.90 (1:31.24)                                        
  2 Ridinger, Kim S           58 WACM-38              3:15.00    3:15.52  
                1:34.26   3:15.52 (1:41.26)                                        
  3 Mc Gregor, Cary D         59 MAM-38               3:12.00    3:15.90  
                1:36.55   3:15.90 (1:39.35)                                        
  4 Kennedy, James B          58 CMAM-38              3:29.00    3:17.46  
                1:33.11   3:17.46 (1:44.35)                                        
  5 Small, Stephen A          57 LNM-38               3:15.95    3:19.50  
                1:35.95   3:19.50 (1:43.55)                                        
  6 Baker, Stephen C          55 MPSC-38              3:14.90    3:24.74  
                1:37.35   3:24.74 (1:47.39)                                        
  7 Kunihara, Daniel S        58 USF-38               5:00.00    3:51.84  
                1:49.78   3:51.84 (2:02.06)                                        
  8 Moore, Michael            59 USF-38               4:15.00    4:17.50  
                2:06.78   4:17.50 (2:10.72)                                        
 -- Miller, Scott A           57 MAM-38               4:52.00         DQ  
 
Event 32  Men 60-64 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ugarkovich, David M       62 WCM-38               3:05.50    3:14.58  
                1:31.82   3:14.58 (1:42.76)                                        
 
Event 32  Men 65-69 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gildea, David R           66 STAN-38              3:12.00    3:06.44  
                1:32.81   3:06.44 (1:33.63)                                        
  2 Davis, Don M              65 RHMS-38              3:19.60    3:25.79  
                1:38.86   3:25.79 (1:46.93)                                        
  3 Freeman, Dale C           66 USF-38               4:30.00    4:34.74  
                2:13.12   4:34.74 (2:21.62)                                        
  4 Morey, George B           67 USF-38               4:30.00    4:42.75  
                2:16.98   4:42.75 (2:25.77)                                        
 
Event 32  Men 70-74 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fasbender, Barry A        72 STAN-38              3:53.47    3:47.34  
                1:53.71   3:47.34 (1:53.63)                                        
  2 Perilman, Jim E           70 WCM-38               3:55.00    3:47.51  
                1:51.44   3:47.51 (1:56.07)                                        
  3 Lane, Ed V                70 WCM-38               4:01.05    3:54.54  
                1:53.95   3:54.54 (2:00.59)                                        
  4 Fleming, Jack C           74 USF-38               3:53.18    4:02.89  
                1:51.17   4:02.89 (2:11.72)                                        
 
Event 32  Men 75-79 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Ashley O           78 AAM-38               3:47.40    3:53.84  
                1:54.02   3:53.84 (1:59.82)                                        
  2 Morner, Stan F            75 WCM-38               3:59.80    3:57.03  
                1:57.23   3:57.03 (1:59.80)                                        
  3 Stupfel, Norman E         77 WCM-38               3:55.00    4:02.31  
                1:54.93   4:02.31 (2:07.38)                                        
  4 Dracup, John A            75 USF-38               6:00.00    6:44.72  
                3:16.15   6:44.72 (3:28.57)                                        
 
Event 33  Women 72-99 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'            2:10.00    2:02.71  
     1) Huang, Chelsea W21              2) Belliveau, Adrienne C W25      
     3) Miller, Molly K W25             4) Huang, Jessica W25             
                1:01.84   2:02.71 (1:00.87)                                        
 
Event 33  Women 100-119 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'B'            2:20.00    2:12.12  
     1) Wagner, Allison M W32           2) Hengel, Heidi K W29            
     3) Lobo, Bethany C W23             4) Liaw, Sandy W38                
                1:00.27   2:12.12 (1:11.85)                                        
 
Event 33  Women 120-159 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'C'            2:30.00    2:15.98  
     1) Liu, Ouida W29                  2) Lim, Heather L W26             
     3) Feldman, Ravena W34             4) Byrnes, Barbara G W53          
                1:04.39   2:15.98 (1:11.59)                                        
  2 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'E'            3:00.00    2:23.68  
     1) Labusch, Meike M W37            2) Bryant, Lynn L W37             
     3) Anicich, Emily W38              4) Harrington, Diana J W37        
                1:06.86   2:23.68 (1:16.82)                                        
 
Event 33  Women 160-199 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 The Olympic Club-38  'A'                          2:00.40    1:58.09  
     1) Gill, Meg B W24                 2) Welting, Laureen W44           
     3) Meyer, Margery W87              4) Schriger, Joan A W45           
                  57.23   1:58.09 (1:00.86)                                        
  2 Rolling Hills Mud Sharks-38  'A'                  2:21.00    2:19.51  
     1) Lepinski, Cokie W50             2) Walsh, Heather W31             
     3) Nam, Catherine W41              4) Tevis, Maggie H W61            
                1:03.85   2:19.51 (1:15.66)                                        
 
Event 33  Women 200-239 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 The Olympic Club-38  'B'                          2:22.30    2:17.38  
     1) Felton, Anezka G W61            2) Sanguinet, Amanda K W39        
     3) Haynie, Dee A W54               4) Quinn, Phyllis E W54           
                1:09.33   2:17.38 (1:08.05)                                        
  2 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'D'            2:41.00    2:18.60  
     1) Huang, Cathy E W54              2) Dornan, Gwen A W46             
     3) Saal, Mary J W56                4) Smith, Diane C W46             
                1:10.31   2:18.60 (1:08.29)                                        
  3 Manatee Aquatic Masters Inc-38  'A'               2:29.50    2:26.52  
     1) Rublein, Susanne P W39          2) Mc Partland, Peg K W67         
     3) Caso, Susie A W63               4) Cox, Juliet E W41              
                1:10.83   2:26.52 (1:15.69)                                        
  4 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'G'            4:10.00    3:23.40  
     1) Gillesby, Martha J W58          2) Lelandais, Laurie D W49        
     3) Burrell, Grendel S W58          4) Ulian, Deborah W50             
                1:59.31   3:23.40 (1:24.09)                                        
 
Event 33  Women 240-279 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tuolumne County Aquatic Master-38  'A'            3:06.00    3:12.90  
     1) Russell, Tracy A W64            2) Birdsall, Connie L W64         
     3) Perry, Laurie S W55             4) Parola, Sheryl A W61           
                1:38.20   3:12.90 (1:34.70)                                        
  2 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'F'            3:45.00    3:33.16  
     1) Nakell, Linda C W58             2) Chaitkin, Lauren E W65         
     3) Kang, Peggy W74                 4) Dunn, Audrey J W56             
                1:46.55   3:33.16 (1:46.61)                                        
 
Event 33  Women 280-319 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tuolumne County Aquatic Master-38  'B'            3:45.00    3:29.35  
     1) Mutzner, Marilyn A W80          2) White, Susan E W67             
     3) Royer, Janet E W68              4) Proebsting, Arlene W66         
                1:58.75   3:29.35 (1:30.60)                                        
  2 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'H'            5:00.00    3:30.78  
     1) Voorhees, Margaret S W81        2) Hagiwara, Tanako W71           
     3) Long, Anne B W67                4) Campbell, Martha C W61         
                1:54.23   3:30.78 (1:36.55)                                        
  3 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'C'                      3:40.00    3:37.74  
     1) Hirsch, Ann M W78               2) Duncan, Jean M W77             
     3) Haworth, Joyce M W72            4) Monroe, Donna W76              
                1:49.72   3:37.74 (1:48.02)                                        
  4 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'I'            5:00.00    4:08.10  
     1) Allen, Susan J W65              2) Maher, Susan M W67             
     3) Allen, Mary A W77               4) Bensu, Janet L W77             
                1:53.22   4:08.10 (2:14.88)                                        
 
Event 34  Men 72-99 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'B'            1:46.00    1:44.73  
     1) Herman, David R M26             2) Chan, Alden J M19              
     3) Ewald, Rui H M27                4) Hewitt, Benjamin A M26         
                  51.24     1:44.73 (53.49)                                        
  2 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'C'            1:47.00    1:47.40  
     1) Konovalov, Artom M21            2) Tam, Billy W M23               
     3) Chun, Stanford W M18            4) Blinkov, Mikhail I M24         
                  53.10     1:47.40 (54.30)                                        
 
Event 34  Men 120-159 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'            1:43.00    1:47.54  
     1) Tejada, Alex M34                2) Speyer, Gabriel D M36          
     3) McGill, Eric A M32              4) Csillik, Lajos G M41           
                  51.02     1:47.54 (56.52)                                        
 
Event 34  Men 160-199 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 South Palo Alto Masters-38  'A'                   1:54.92    1:51.89  
     1) Emme, Chris M27                 2) Harter, Phillip M M55          
     3) Piper, Tim G M47                4) Manson, Jonathan T M40         
                  56.84     1:51.89 (55.05)                                        
  2 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'D'            1:52.00    1:52.59  
     1) Langner, Mikael D M41           2) Mc Bride, Patrick F M40        
     3) Flynn, Sean P M43               4) Sway, David A M36              
                  57.27     1:52.59 (55.32)                                        
 
Event 34  Men 200-239 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rolling Hills Mud Sharks-38  'A'                  1:52.00    1:51.23  
     1) Erickson, Douglas B M37         2) Ericsson, Ken M49              
     3) Van Boer, Eric D M55            4) Davis, Don M M65               
                  52.85     1:51.23 (58.38)                                        
  2 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'B'                      1:56.00    1:51.50  
     1) O'Brien, Kerry L M52            2) Druz, Loren M53                
     3) Guadagni, Peter M M54           4) Nootbaar, Tom T M46            
                  54.76     1:51.50 (56.74)                                        
  3 Alameda Aquatic Masters-38  'A'                   2:00.00    1:59.47  
     1) Ploss, Robert S M51             2) Jones, Ashley O M78            
     3) Sharpe, Randell M52             4) Karlsrud, Steven M M46         
                1:02.42     1:59.47 (57.05)                                        
  4 San Mateo Master Marlins-38  'A'                  2:10.00    2:03.98  
     1) Chan, Henry M30                 2) Kief, Leon M M56               
     3) Leuten, Bob M66                 4) Kenny, Daniel B M52            
                1:01.77   2:03.98 (1:02.21)                                        
  5 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'E'            2:01.00    2:05.07  
     1) Bhisitkul, Robert B M47         2) Ewing, Jack M49                
     3) Boreyko, Valeriy A M56          4) Mantey, Arthur W M53           
                1:00.22   2:05.07 (1:04.85)                                        
  6 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'G'            2:40.00    2:31.49  
     1) Kunihara, Daniel S M58          2) Mitchell, David M52            
     3) Andrews, Bryan W M58            4) Virtue, Paul A M58             
                1:17.54   2:31.49 (1:13.95)                                        
 
Event 34  Men 240-279 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'C'                      1:56.50    1:55.33  
     1) Olson, Robert H M65             2) Dennis, D Craig M63            
     3) De Lacy, James R M63            4) Patterson, Gary L M50          
                  56.89     1:55.33 (58.44)                                        
  2 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'F'            2:20.00    2:08.62  
     1) Dahlin, Duke A M61              2) Young, Julius W M63            
     3) Wiscomb, Lance M64              4) Sapirstein, Julian B M60       
                1:02.80   2:08.62 (1:05.82)                                        
  3 Manatee Aquatic Masters Inc-38  'A'               2:26.50    2:28.68  
     1) Levinson, Alan M58              2) Miller, Scott A M57            
     3) Jacoby, Gordon D M66            4) Mc Gregor, Cary D M59          
                1:17.50   2:28.68 (1:11.18)                                        
  4 Tuolumne County Aquatic Master-38  'A'            3:00.00    3:17.05  
     1) Russell, Hank M72               2) Anning, William C M68          
     3) Garretson, Robert O M76         4) Carter, Lawrence A M61         
                1:52.36   3:17.05 (1:24.69)                                        
 
Event 34  Men 280-319 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-38  'D'                      2:20.00    2:26.33  
     1) Perilman, Jim E M70             2) Lane, Ed V M70                 
     3) Mayo, Robert W M76              4) Burr, Ken M M65                
                1:15.96   2:26.33 (1:10.37)                                        
  2 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'H'            2:40.00    2:42.70  
     1) Powers, Patrick M64             2) Osborne, Daniel R M75          
     3) Fleming, Jack C M74             4) Morey, George B M67            
                1:12.10   2:42.70 (1:30.60)                                        
  3 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'I'            4:15.00    3:19.37  
     1) Danielson, Bob D M79            2) Freeman, Dale C M66            
     3) Dracup, John A M75              4) Mansfield, Peter M65           
                1:35.68   3:19.37 (1:43.69)                                        
 
Event 35  Women 18-24 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greer, Margaret R         21 Unattached           1:20.50    1:17.77  
  2 Espiritu, Vicki           24 TVM-38               1:19.84    1:18.28  
  3 Lobo, Bethany C           23 USF-38               1:32.94    1:28.83  
 
Event 35  Women 25-29 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huang, Jessica            25 USF-38               1:20.00    1:13.74  
  2 Oliver, Anca O            26 BAC-38               1:10.06    1:14.93  
  3 Liu, Ouida                29 USF-38               1:25.00    1:18.08  
  4 Miller, Molly K           25 USF-38               1:25.00    1:20.50  
  5 Belliveau, Adrienne C     25 USF-38               1:17.00    1:20.72  
  6 Hengel, Heidi K           29 USF-38               1:26.67    1:25.19  
  7 Lim, Heather L            26 USF-38               1:40.00    1:30.46  
 
Event 35  Women 30-34 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guzman, Shanna L          33 TOC-38               1:09.08    1:10.16  
  2 Feldman, Ravena           34 USF-38               1:29.26    1:26.04  
 
Event 35  Women 35-39 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slater, Casey P           38 TCAM-38              1:17.20    1:12.02  
  2 Labusch, Meike M          37 USF-38               1:25.00    1:26.02  
 
Event 35  Women 40-44 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Jody L             40 STAN-38              1:10.44    1:09.61  
  2 Welting, Laureen          44 TOC-38               1:13.13    1:16.22  
  3 Cox, Juliet E             41 MAM-38               1:20.10    1:19.05  
  4 Simon-Lurie, Deborah A    44 SPAS-38              2:20.00    1:38.55  
  5 Nam, Catherine            41 RHMS-38              1:40.00    1:40.91  
 
Event 35  Women 45-49 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schriger, Joan A          45 TOC-38               1:16.00    1:16.29  
  2 Smith, Diane C            46 USF-38               1:14.52    1:19.82  
  3 Pease, Maria E            49 Unattached           1:23.00    1:20.27  
  4 Focha, Teresa M           48 MAAC-38              1:56.51    1:53.91  
 
Event 35  Women 50-54 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bilich, Bonnie M          51 TVM-38               1:14.00    1:13.76  
  2 Dolan, Leslie A           52 TAM-38               1:45.00    1:27.79  
  3 Huang, Cathy E            54 USF-38               2:00.00    1:41.77  
  4 Johnson, Julie M          52 Unattached           2:00.00    1:53.68  
 
Event 35  Women 55-59 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peisch, Cadie J           58 OMM-38               1:55.00    1:58.09  
  2 Perry, Laurie S           55 TCAM-38              2:05.00    2:09.51  
  3 Gillesby, Martha J        58 USF-38               3:30.00    2:38.95  
  4 Melamed, Ann              57 USF-38               2:30.00    2:41.52  
  5 Nakell, Linda C           58 USF-38               2:35.00    2:43.66  
 
Event 35  Women 60-64 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tevis, Maggie H           61 RHMS-38              2:15.00    1:49.28  
  2 Campbell, Martha C        61 USF-38               2:24.50    2:11.01  
  3 Birdsall, Connie L        64 TCAM-38              2:15.98    2:19.39  
  4 Russell, Tracy A          64 TCAM-38              2:11.79    2:23.67  
  5 Delaney, Barbara B        63 USF-38               3:45.00    2:48.68  
 
Event 35  Women 65-69 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Susan J            65 USF-38               2:00.00    1:43.97  
  2 Long, Anne B              67 USF-38               2:10.00    2:03.97  
  3 Proebsting, Arlene        66 TCAM-38              1:58.30    2:10.16  
  4 Norris, Roswita D         67 DAM-38               2:06.68    2:10.61  
  5 Bietz, Zandra G           66 TCAM-38              3:48.78    3:52.58  
 
Event 35  Women 70-74 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Munn, Susan L             71 DAM-38               2:00.00    1:56.69  
  2 McCubbin, Miek            74 SMMM-38              1:50.00    1:59.82  
  3 Olson, Jeannine E         70 Rinconada-PC         2:30.55    2:19.74  
  4 Tegner, Thyra             74 ALMA-38              2:31.00    2:35.70  
 
Event 35  Women 75-79 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monroe, Donna             76 WCM-38               2:20.00    2:13.50  
  2 Allen, Mary A             77 USF-38               3:07.11    3:17.74  
 
Event 35  Women 80-84 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Voorhees, Margaret S      81 USF-38               2:38.00    2:48.94  
 
Event 36  Men 18-24 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Alden J             19 USF-38               1:07.56    1:07.44  
  2 Blinkov, Mikhail I        24 USF-38               1:07.00    1:08.41  
 
Event 36  Men 25-29 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sabado, Brandon T         26 CSPF-38              1:07.00    1:15.40  
  2 Schenck, Niklas           28 TSUN-38              1:17.00    1:15.78  
 
Event 36  Men 30-34 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nisenbaum, Adam           32 TEME-38              1:13.13    1:15.59  
  2 Chan, Henry               30 SMMM-38              1:37.11    1:27.28  
 
Event 36  Men 35-39 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Whorter, Michael C     36 TOC-38               1:17.00    1:10.93  
  2 Adwere-Boamah, Kwame      38 STAN-38              1:24.00    1:18.05  
  3 Hiraoka, Michael          36 TVM-38               1:40.68    1:34.68  
 
Event 36  Men 40-44 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shunk, Kendrick A         44 NBA-38               1:20.00    1:21.81  
  2 Ito, Taiki                44 SCSC-38              1:24.00    1:22.07  
 
Event 36  Men 45-49 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chao, Hector              45 WCM-38               1:09.01    1:07.55  
  2 Brisbane, Roger S         45 Unattached           1:12.00    1:15.96  
  3 Wilson, Todd              45 SRM-38               1:16.00    1:16.16  
  4 Mc Cracken, Bill          48 TVM-38               1:22.00    1:23.28  
  5 Campbell, Chris           48 MVM-38               1:34.00    1:29.89  
  6 Wierdsma, David J         48 Unattached           1:32.18    1:32.74  
 
Event 36  Men 50-54 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mantey, Arthur W          53 USF-38               1:25.00    1:19.96  
  2 Cochrane, James E         51 RHMS-38              1:29.00    1:32.23  
 
Event 36  Men 55-59 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Djang, Philipp A          55 NMMS-42              1:07.00    1:08.21  
  2 Van Boer, Eric D          55 RHMS-38              1:14.00    1:14.01  
  3 Foreaker, Don C           57 SRM-38               1:45.00    1:19.25  
  4 Small, Stephen A          57 LNM-38               1:35.95    1:27.84  
  5 Andrews, Bryan W          58 USF-38               1:45.00    1:35.09  
  6 Levinson, Alan            58 MAM-38               1:37.00    1:37.54  
  7 Nichols, Scott            55 CVAS-38              1:58.00    1:49.35  
  8 Kunihara, Daniel S        58 USF-38               2:00.00    1:57.24  
 
Event 36  Men 60-64 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Powers, Patrick           64 USF-38               2:00.00    1:34.06  
 
Event 36  Men 65-69 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Richard            66 TAM-38               1:14.45    1:14.12  
  2 Leuten, Bob               66 SMMM-38              1:40.00    1:34.40  
  3 Jacoby, Gordon D          66 MAM-38               1:48.00    1:50.31  
  4 Anning, William C         68 TCAM-38              2:10.00    2:22.65  
 
Event 36  Men 70-74 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Norris, Robert F          71 DAM-38               1:32.79    1:37.33  
 
Event 36  Men 75-79 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mayo, Robert W            76 WCM-38               1:45.00    1:37.70  
  2 Sulzbach, John F          75 MELO-38              1:52.00    1:43.59  
  3 Danielson, Bob D          79 USF-38               2:30.00    2:07.74  
 
Event 36  Men 80-84 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stupfel, Don              81 SMMM-38              2:17.00    2:31.75  
 
Event 36  Men 85-89 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grannis, Frank R          85 TOC-38               2:19.00    2:09.57  
 
Event 37  Women 25-29 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Belliveau, Adrienne C     25 USF-38               2:45.00    2:47.89  
                1:19.38   2:47.89 (1:28.51)                                        
  2 Liu, Ouida                29 USF-38               3:30.00    3:25.61  
                1:37.63   3:25.61 (1:47.98)                                        
 
Event 37  Women 35-39 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harrington, Diana J       37 USF-38               3:25.00    3:23.87  
                1:37.71   3:23.87 (1:46.16)                                        
 
Event 37  Women 40-44 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Easton, Sandie            40 WCM-38               2:52.77    2:33.39  
                1:13.22   2:33.39 (1:20.17)                                        
 
Event 37  Women 45-49 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Lisa A              45 WCM-38               2:45.00    2:45.70  
                1:14.35   2:45.70 (1:31.35)                                        
  2 Henry, B J                45 WCM-38               3:07.87    3:12.91  
                1:28.93   3:12.91 (1:43.98)                                        
  3 Focha, Teresa M           48 MAAC-38              3:47.77    3:45.32  
                1:49.18   3:45.32 (1:56.14)                                        
 -- Smith, Diane C            46 USF-38               3:15.00         DQ  
 
Event 37  Women 50-54 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Marguerite         50 TOC-38               3:10.00    3:10.90  
                1:29.47   3:10.90 (1:41.43)                                        
  2 Quinn, Phyllis E          54 TOC-38               3:35.00    3:54.62  
                1:58.57   3:54.62 (1:56.05)                                        
  3 Ulian, Deborah            50 USF-38               4:25.00    4:19.16  
                2:04.47   4:19.16 (2:14.69)                                        
  4 Byrnes, Barbara G         53 USF-38               5:30.00    4:27.12  
                2:07.03   4:27.12 (2:20.09)                                        
 
Event 37  Women 55-59 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saal, Mary J              56 USF-38               5:00.00    4:14.37  
                2:04.05   4:14.37 (2:10.32)                                        
 
Event 37  Women 60-64 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Dutro, Cynthia L          61 MELO-38              4:00.00         DQ  
 
Event 37  Women 65-69 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela           65 STAN-38              3:40.30    3:29.68  
                1:41.88   3:29.68 (1:47.80)                                        
  2 Stretch, Nancy A          69 TOC-38               4:35.21    4:34.50  
                2:09.60   4:34.50 (2:24.90)                                        
  3 White, Susan E            67 TCAM-38              5:00.00    4:56.19  
                2:21.39   4:56.19 (2:34.80)                                        
 
Event 37  Women 75-79 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duncan, Jean M            77 WCM-38               8:00.00    7:26.78  
                3:38.55   7:26.78 (3:48.23)                                        
 
Event 37  Women 80-84 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stupfel, Gloria           83 SMMM-38             10:24.00    8:54.00  
                4:24.12   8:54.00 (4:29.88)                                        
 
Event 37  Women 85-89 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howell, Jae               87 WCM-38               6:30.00    6:43.65  
                3:18.34   6:43.65 (3:25.31)                                        
 
Event 38  Men 18-24 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chun, Stanford W          18 USF-38               2:35.01    2:30.16  
                1:09.57   2:30.16 (1:20.59)                                        
  2 Konovalov, Artom          21 USF-38               2:25.96    2:42.27  
                1:11.55   2:42.27 (1:30.72)                                        
 
Event 38  Men 30-34 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Michaels, Jeremiah        33 USF-38               3:00.00         DQ  
 
Event 38  Men 40-44 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stanek, Kenneth J         42 USF-38               3:16.76    3:12.84  
                1:29.63   3:12.84 (1:43.21)                                        
 
Event 38  Men 45-49 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lengyel, Gabor            46 Unattached           3:00.00    3:27.39  
                1:30.73   3:27.39 (1:56.66)                                        
  2 Edgerton, Thomas          49 TEME-38              3:28.08    3:58.33  
                1:44.32   3:58.33 (2:14.01)                                        
 
Event 38  Men 50-54 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Kerry L          52 WCM-38               2:33.00    2:27.54  
                1:09.24   2:27.54 (1:18.30)                                        
  2 Guadagni, Peter M         54 WCM-38               2:40.00    2:36.95  
                1:16.03   2:36.95 (1:20.92)                                        
 
Event 38  Men 55-59 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Gregor, Cary D         59 MAM-38               3:15.00    3:19.43  
                1:30.76   3:19.43 (1:48.67)                                        
  2 Boreyko, Valeriy A        56 USF-38               8:00.00    4:29.50  
                2:10.11   4:29.50 (2:19.39)                                        
 
Event 38  Men 60-64 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rubinger, Martin D        60 SRM-38               3:20.00    3:09.09  
                1:30.08   3:09.09 (1:39.01)                                        
  2 Dahlin, Duke A            61 USF-38               3:15.00    3:14.09  
                1:28.12   3:14.09 (1:45.97)                                        
 
Event 38  Men 70-74 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fasbender, Barry A        72 STAN-38              3:57.40    3:54.80  
                1:56.74   3:54.80 (1:58.06)                                        
 
Event 39  Women 18-24 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huang, Chelsea            21 USF-38                 38.00      37.90  
 
Event 39  Women 25-29 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Molly K           25 USF-38                 42.00      38.49  
 
Event 39  Women 30-34 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guzman, Shanna L          33 TOC-38                 39.09      37.88  
  2 Wagner, Allison M         32 USF-38                 43.00      38.44  
  3 Pietras, Gina E           34 WCM-38                 39.00      38.93  
  4 Baker, Julie B            33 DAM-38                 41.00      39.27  
 
Event 39  Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rublein, Susanne P        39 MAM-38                 40.00      39.48  
  2 Anicich, Emily            38 USF-38                 45.00      42.85  
  3 Bryant, Lynn L            37 USF-38                 45.55      45.98  
  4 Sullivan, Maureen         37 TOC-38                 51.00      48.31  
 
Event 39  Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Welting, Laureen          44 TOC-38                 36.00      37.90  
  2 Nam, Catherine            41 RHMS-38                45.00      45.29  
 
Event 39  Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lelandais, Laurie D       49 USF-38               1:00.00    1:05.20  
 
Event 39  Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lepinski, Cokie           50 RHMS-38                41.65      39.39  
  2 Wall, Eileen A            51 STAN-38                42.00      42.47  
  3 Haynie, Dee A             54 TOC-38                 46.00      43.16  
  4 Huang, Cathy E            54 USF-38                 50.00      46.35  
  5 Johnson, Julie M          52 Unattached             46.00      49.35  
 
Event 39  Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Welsh, Mary M             56 TCAM-38                50.00      45.11  
  2 Burrell, Grendel S        58 USF-38                 46.00      46.58  
  3 Harms, Kildine J          55 WCM-38                 52.50      49.88  
  4 Saal, Mary J              56 USF-38               1:00.00      50.93  
  5 Dunn, Audrey J            56 USF-38               1:00.00      59.93  
 
Event 39  Women 60-64 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alexander, Martha A       60 WCM-38                 42.67      45.44  
  2 Felton, Anezka G          61 TOC-38                 52.00      51.34  
  3 Caso, Susie A             63 MAM-38                 56.00      57.01  
  4 Campbell, Martha C        61 USF-38               1:13.60    1:08.33  
 
Event 39  Women 65-69 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela           65 STAN-38                48.00      43.95  
  2 Allen, Susan J            65 USF-38               1:05.00      50.90  
  3 Royer, Janet E            68 TCAM-38              1:05.00    1:04.68  
  4 Maher, Susan M            67 USF-38               1:20.00    1:23.28  
  5 Bietz, Zandra G           66 TCAM-38              1:35.17    1:42.70  
 
Event 39  Women 70-74 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haworth, Joyce M          72 WCM-38               1:05.00    1:05.79  
  2 Olson, Jeannine E         70 Rinconada-PC         1:04.38    1:10.37  
  3 Kang, Peggy               74 USF-38               1:14.54    1:45.39  
 
Event 39  Women 75-79 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hirsch, Ann M             78 WCM-38                 53.00      53.29  
 
Event 39  Women 80-84 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mutzner, Marilyn A        80 TCAM-38              1:23.00    1:20.07  
 
Event 39  Women 85-89 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Margery            87 TOC-38               1:15.08    1:17.94  
  2 Howell, Jae               87 WCM-38               1:20.00    1:25.06  
 
Event 40  Men 18-24 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tam, Billy W              23 USF-38                 40.00      36.64  
 
Event 40  Men 25-29 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guan, Frank               27 MELO-38                32.75      32.92  
  2 Hewitt, Benjamin A        26 USF-38                 35.45      33.48  
  3 Mikuni, Russell S         27 WCM-38                 33.00      34.14  
  4 Sabado, Brandon T         26 CSPF-38                37.00      39.95  
  5 Makarov, Ivan S           29 Unattached             41.00      42.58  
 
Event 40  Men 30-34 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Esguerra, Todd            30 Unattached             35.77      32.47  
 
Event 40  Men 35-39 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Michael W           35 WCM-38                 36.00      33.10  
  2 Selinger, Ili R           36 MAM-38                 35.00      34.70  
  3 Butler, Jaymes M          39 SAC-38                 33.80      35.45  
 
Event 40  Men 40-44 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manson, Jonathan T        40 SPAS-38                30.84      30.78  
  2 Schwenger, John F         44 WCM-38                 35.00      34.07  
  3 Mc Bride, Patrick F       40 USF-38                 35.50      38.77  
 
Event 40  Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ericsson, Ken             49 RHMS-38                33.70      33.05  
  2 Lee, Howard               45 STAN-38                37.75      36.31  
  3 Ewing, Jack               49 USF-38                 37.00      37.44  
  4 Barber, Jeffrey G         48 CMS-32                 36.50      37.59  
  5 Piper, Tim G              47 SPAS-38                39.60      38.83  
  6 Wilson, Todd              45 SRM-38                 42.00      38.95  
  7 Wierdsma, David J         48 Unattached             43.66      44.31  
  8 Piruzmand, Frank          48 WCM-38                 47.00      47.19  
 
Event 40  Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patterson, Gary L         50 WCM-38                 33.50      32.39  
  2 Tulin, Bill               51 TAM-38                 40.02      38.63  
  3 Sharpe, Randell           52 AAM-38                 41.78      41.99  
  4 Walker, Byron             50 MAAC-38                42.00      42.10  
  5 Cochrane, James E         51 RHMS-38                43.00      43.75  
  6 Mitchell, David           52 USF-38                 47.00      46.06  
 
Event 40  Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Van Boer, Eric D          55 RHMS-38                37.50      37.22  
  2 Sterne, Erik A            57 SRM-38                 38.80      37.75  
  3 Baker, Stephen C          55 MPSC-38                39.51      39.00  
  4 Kennedy, James B          58 CMAM-38                41.00      39.60  
  5 Harter, Phillip M         55 SPAS-38                42.42      40.81  
  6 Gloystein, James E        58 RHMS-38                44.20      43.72  
  7 Levinson, Alan            58 MAM-38                 46.00      43.89  
  8 Boreyko, Valeriy A        56 USF-38               1:20.00      44.26  
  9 Kief, Leon M              56 SMMM-38                45.00      45.09  
 10 Nichols, Scott            55 CVAS-38                47.00      45.35  
 11 Kunihara, Daniel S        58 USF-38               1:00.00      46.38  
 12 Moore, Michael            59 USF-38                 50.00      50.64  
 13 Miller, Scott A           57 MAM-38                 44.00      58.67  
 
Event 40  Men 60-64 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 De Lacy, James R          63 WCM-38                 42.00      38.51  
  2 Pierce, Donald A          64 RHMS-38                43.55      41.80  
  3 Sapirstein, Julian B      60 USF-38                 45.00      43.83  
  4 Carter, Lawrence A        61 TCAM-38                56.00      51.31  
  5 Powers, Patrick           64 USF-38               1:30.00      51.63  
 
Event 40  Men 65-69 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gildea, David R           66 STAN-38                37.70      35.91  
  2 Davis, Don M              65 RHMS-38                39.00      39.90  
  3 Olson, Robert H           65 WCM-38                 40.50      43.42  
  4 Freeman, Dale C           66 USF-38               1:00.00      56.58  
  5 Morey, George B           67 USF-38               1:05.00    1:01.15  
 
Event 40  Men 70-74 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perilman, Jim E           70 WCM-38                 43.60      43.13  
  2 Fleming, Jack C           74 USF-38                 45.78      45.23  
  3 Panko, Stanley E          71 SMMM-38                45.50      46.50  
  4 Haworth, A Emory          73 WCM-38                 49.00      48.65  
  5 Ingalls, Donald A         71 MVM-38                 52.00      49.97  
  6 Russell, Hank             72 TCAM-38              1:03.23    1:04.12  
 
Event 40  Men 75-79 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Ashley O           78 AAM-38                 45.00      45.05  
  2 Stupfel, Norman E         77 WCM-38                 46.00      45.55  
  3 Morner, Stan F            75 WCM-38                 45.66      47.36  
  4 Sulzbach, John F          75 MELO-38                49.50      48.74  
  5 Garretson, Robert O       76 TCAM-38                57.12      55.17  
  6 Dracup, John A            75 USF-38               2:00.00    1:23.24  
 
Event 41  Women 18-24 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gill, Meg B               24 TOC-38                 59.95      58.82  
  2 Espiritu, Vicki           24 TVM-38               1:06.65    1:05.95  
  3 Greer, Margaret R         21 Unattached           1:08.50    1:06.92  
  4 Lobo, Bethany C           23 USF-38               1:37.25    1:15.62  
 
Event 41  Women 25-29 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Sarah M        25 DAM-38               1:02.00    1:00.32  
  2 Hengel, Heidi K           29 USF-38               1:14.86    1:12.21  
 
Event 41  Women 30-34 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Allison M         32 USF-38               1:01.00    1:02.16  
  2 Pietras, Gina E           34 WCM-38               1:04.00    1:04.90  
  3 Walsh, Heather            31 RHMS-38              1:15.00    1:12.13  
 
Event 41  Women 35-39 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Labusch, Meike M          37 USF-38               1:10.00    1:07.45  
  2 Sanguinet, Amanda K       39 TOC-38               1:25.00    1:16.30  
  3 Sullivan, Maureen         37 TOC-38               1:28.00    1:20.39  
 
Event 41  Women 40-44 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Juliet E             41 MAM-38               1:10.10    1:10.51  
  2 Simon-Lurie, Deborah A    44 SPAS-38              1:35.00    1:25.80  
 
Event 41  Women 45-49 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pease, Maria E            49 Unattached           1:15.60    1:08.51  
  2 Dornan, Gwen A            46 USF-38               1:14.71    1:15.37  
  3 Lubben, Barbara M         49 Unattached           1:50.00    1:38.77  
 
Event 41  Women 50-54 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bilich, Bonnie M          51 TVM-38               1:06.50    1:05.99  
  2 Meyer, Marguerite         50 TOC-38               1:09.00    1:08.10  
  3 Igel, Victoria E          53 SPAS-38              1:17.00    1:17.45  
 
Event 41  Women 55-59 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B              58 TAM-38               1:04.00    1:02.65  
  2 Eisenman, Judy A          55 TAM-38               1:14.99    1:15.65  
  3 Welsh, Mary M             56 TCAM-38              1:17.00    1:15.77  
  4 Nakell, Linda C           58 USF-38               2:00.00    2:04.56  
 
Event 41  Women 60-64 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Felton, Anezka G          61 TOC-38               1:25.00    1:28.29  
  2 Tevis, Maggie H           61 RHMS-38              1:40.00    1:37.88  
  3 Parola, Sheryl A          61 TCAM-38              1:42.00    1:44.70  
  4 Russell, Tracy A          64 TCAM-38              1:47.07    1:48.46  
  5 Delaney, Barbara B        63 USF-38               2:45.00    2:10.16  
 
Event 41  Women 65-69 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ridout, Nancy J           67 TAM-38               1:25.00    1:26.58  
  2 Allen, Susan J            65 USF-38               1:35.00    1:28.88  
  3 Mc Partland, Peg K        67 MAM-38               1:30.00    1:28.93  
  4 Proebsting, Arlene        66 TCAM-38              1:30.60    1:34.80  
  5 Long, Anne B              67 USF-38               1:45.00    1:41.92  
  6 Royer, Janet E            68 TCAM-38              1:46.00    2:00.96  
  7 Maher, Susan M            67 USF-38               2:10.00    2:49.92  
  8 Bietz, Zandra G           66 TCAM-38              2:50.95    3:02.73  
 
Event 41  Women 70-74 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Munn, Susan L             71 DAM-38               1:30.00    1:28.88  
  2 McCubbin, Miek            74 SMMM-38              1:38.00    1:39.04  
  3 Hagiwara, Tanako          71 USF-38               2:30.00    1:56.02  
  4 Tegner, Thyra             74 ALMA-38              1:59.00    1:59.29  
 
Event 41  Women 75-79 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monroe, Donna             76 WCM-38               1:51.00    1:49.38  
  2 Bensu, Janet L            77 USF-38               2:57.56    2:23.30  
  3 Allen, Mary A             77 USF-38               2:39.91    2:33.99  
 
Event 41  Women 80-84 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Voorhees, Margaret S      81 USF-38               2:10.00    2:15.10  
  2 Mutzner, Marilyn A        80 TCAM-38              2:27.00    2:21.47  
 
Event 41  Women 85-89 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Margery            87 TOC-38               1:48.02    1:48.69  
 
Event 42  Men 18-24 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blinkov, Mikhail I        24 USF-38               1:01.00      58.14  
  2 Chan, Alden J             19 USF-38                 57.71      58.19  
  3 Tam, Billy W              23 USF-38               1:00.00    1:00.98  
  3 Chun, Stanford W          18 USF-38               1:01.56    1:00.98  
 
Event 42  Men 25-29 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emme, Chris               27 SPAS-38                59.99      59.27  
  2 Schenck, Niklas           28 TSUN-38              1:00.00    1:01.28  
  3 Ewald, Rui H              27 USF-38               1:00.00    1:02.16  
  4 Sabado, Brandon T         26 CSPF-38              1:00.00    1:04.59  
  5 Makarov, Ivan S           29 Unattached           1:04.99    1:05.91  
 
Event 42  Men 30-34 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tejada, Alex              34 USF-38                 56.00      56.26  
  2 Austin, Scott A           30 TVM-38               1:00.00      57.17  
  3 Nisenbaum, Adam           32 TEME-38                59.91      59.61  
  4 Esguerra, Todd            30 Unattached             58.92    1:00.19  
  5 Sand, Ryan D              34 CRUZ-38              1:05.30    1:01.72  
  6 McGill, Eric A            32 USF-38               1:02.00    1:04.18  
  7 Chan, Henry               30 SMMM-38              1:10.15    1:07.39  
  8 Cortes, Quetzalcoatl      30 USF-38               1:12.22    1:10.63  
  9 Michaels, Jeremiah        33 USF-38               1:10.00    1:14.83  
 
Event 42  Men 35-39 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Michael W           35 WCM-38                 59.00      58.19  
  2 Speyer, Gabriel D         36 USF-38               1:03.00      59.47  
  3 Mc Whorter, Michael C     36 TOC-38               1:06.00    1:00.49  
  4 Erickson, Douglas B       37 RHMS-38                59.07    1:02.50  
  5 Adwere-Boamah, Kwame      38 STAN-38              1:10.00    1:09.08  
  6 Hiraoka, Michael          36 TVM-38               1:18.29    1:15.24  
 
Event 42  Men 40-44 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Langner, Mikael D         41 USF-38               1:05.00    1:00.04  
  2 Schwenger, John F         44 WCM-38               1:01.00    1:00.76  
  3 Flynn, Sean P             43 USF-38               1:05.00    1:06.79  
  4 Ito, Taiki                44 SCSC-38              1:11.00    1:07.48  
  5 Shunk, Kendrick A         44 NBA-38               1:10.00    1:07.85  
  6 Mc Bride, Patrick F       40 USF-38               1:04.50    1:09.01  
 
Event 42  Men 45-49 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gothberg, Brad A          47 WCM-38                 59.90      58.87  
  2 Nootbaar, Tom T           46 WCM-38               1:01.50      59.10  
  3 Mc Cracken, Bill          48 TVM-38                 59.20      59.96  
  4 Ericsson, Ken             49 RHMS-38              1:01.00    1:01.18  
  5 Brisbane, Roger S         45 Unattached             59.00    1:01.69  
  6 Bhisitkul, Robert B       47 USF-38               1:04.00    1:01.95  
  7 Lengyel, Gabor            46 Unattached           1:17.64    1:10.76  
  8 Wierdsma, David J         48 Unattached           1:06.05    1:16.39  
  9 Piruzmand, Frank          48 WCM-38               1:15.00    1:19.48  
 
Event 42  Men 50-54 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kenny, Daniel B           52 SMMM-38              1:01.60    1:04.14  
  2 Druz, Loren               53 WCM-38               1:02.00    1:04.44  
  3 Mantey, Arthur W          53 USF-38               1:06.00    1:05.69  
  4 Sharpe, Randell           52 AAM-38               1:10.87    1:11.03  
  5 Cochrane, James E         51 RHMS-38              1:11.00    1:12.53  
 
Event 42  Men 55-59 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holt, Tate                58 TAM-38               1:01.00      59.99  
  2 Van Boer, Eric D          55 RHMS-38              1:01.50    1:00.56  
  3 Mc Auliffe, John G        56 CVAS-38              1:06.19    1:01.88  
  4 Foreaker, Don C           57 SRM-38               1:07.00    1:05.93  
  5 Sterne, Erik A            57 SRM-38               1:07.00    1:07.61  
  6 Kief, Leon M              56 SMMM-38              1:08.00    1:12.82  
  7 Harter, Phillip M         55 SPAS-38              1:09.09    1:13.20  
  8 Gloystein, James E        58 RHMS-38              1:18.05    1:14.27  
  9 Baker, Stephen C          55 MPSC-38              1:12.09    1:15.64  
 10 Miller, Scott A           57 MAM-38               1:40.00    1:42.07  
 11 Brown, Joel D             58 SRM-38               1:37.00    1:43.55  
 
Event 42  Men 60-64 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 De Lacy, James R          63 WCM-38               1:05.00    1:02.48  
  2 Sapirstein, Julian B      60 USF-38               1:06.00    1:05.50  
  3 Daniels, Larry N          64 MAAC-38              1:08.00    1:09.21  
  4 Powers, Patrick           64 USF-38               2:00.00    1:21.42  
 
Event 42  Men 65-69 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Richard            66 TAM-38               1:06.55    1:04.93  
  2 Gildea, David R           66 STAN-38              1:10.91    1:08.16  
  3 Olson, Robert H           65 WCM-38               1:08.50    1:13.68  
  4 Leuten, Bob               66 SMMM-38              1:15.00    1:15.81  
  5 Burr, Ken M               65 WCM-38               1:17.70    1:17.14  
  6 Anning, William C         68 TCAM-38              1:42.00    1:44.53  
 
Event 42  Men 70-74 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Van Horn, William G       71 TOC-38               1:12.41    1:13.68  
  2 Ingalls, Donald A         71 MVM-38               1:25.00    1:28.59  
  3 Fewster, Robert F         71 TVM-38               1:40.00    1:32.47  
  4 Haworth, A Emory          73 WCM-38               1:28.56    1:39.67  
  5 Russell, Hank             72 TCAM-38              1:55.81    1:56.00  
 
Event 42  Men 75-79 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mayo, Robert W            76 WCM-38               1:25.00    1:21.00  
  2 Sulzbach, John F          75 MELO-38              1:35.00    1:26.08  
  3 Stupfel, Norman E         77 WCM-38               1:24.00    1:29.43  
  4 Osborne, Daniel R         75 USF-38               1:30.00    1:37.68  
  5 Garretson, Robert O       76 TCAM-38              1:41.14    1:42.79  
  6 Danielson, Bob D          79 USF-38               2:10.00    1:58.62  
  7 Dracup, John A            75 USF-38               3:00.00    2:26.83  
 
Event 42  Men 80-84 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stupfel, Don              81 SMMM-38              1:56.00    2:12.59  
 
Event 43  Women 72-99 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'            4:25.00    5:15.61  
     1) Huang, Jessica W25              2) Miller, Molly K W25            
     3) Huang, Chelsea W21              4) Belliveau, Adrienne C W25      
                1:18.44   2:44.00 (1:25.56)   4:02.71 (1:18.71)   5:15.61 (1:12.90)
 
Event 43  Women 120-159 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'D'            6:35.00    5:40.21  
     1) Liu, Ouida W29                  2) Bryant, Lynn L W37             
     3) Feldman, Ravena W34             4) Wagner, Allison M W32          
                1:20.64   3:02.14 (1:41.50)   4:27.65 (1:25.51)   5:40.21 (1:12.56)
  2 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'C'            6:30.00    5:52.51  
     1) Labusch, Meike M W37            2) Anicich, Emily W38             
     3) Harrington, Diana J W37         4) Hengel, Heidi K W29            
                1:24.22   3:05.70 (1:41.48)   4:40.36 (1:34.66)   5:52.51 (1:12.15)
 
Event 43  Women 160-199 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rolling Hills Mud Sharks-38  'A'                  6:12.00    6:28.38  
     1) Nam, Catherine W41              2) Lepinski, Cokie W50            
     3) Walsh, Heather W31              4) Tevis, Maggie H W61            
                1:42.40   3:12.20 (1:29.80)   4:47.67 (1:35.47)   6:28.38 (1:40.71)
 
Event 43  Women 200-239 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'B'            6:20.00    6:09.54  
     1) Smith, Diane C W46              2) Huang, Cathy E W54             
     3) Dornan, Gwen A W46              4) Saal, Mary J W56               
                1:20.08   3:05.39 (1:45.31)   4:38.86 (1:33.47)   6:09.54 (1:30.68)
  2 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'E'            8:00.00    8:02.12  
     1) Byrnes, Barbara G W53           2) Burrell, Grendel S W58         
     3) Ulian, Deborah W50              4) Gillesby, Martha J W58         
                1:52.62   3:37.65 (1:45.03)   5:45.90 (2:08.25)   8:02.12 (2:16.22)
 
Event 43  Women 240-279 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'F'           13:45.00   11:14.69  
     1) Nakell, Linda C W58             2) Melamed, Ann W57               
     3) Dunn, Audrey J W56              4) Kang, Peggy W74                
                2:49.99     3:19.53 (29.54)   6:20.33 (3:00.80)  11:14.69 (4:54.36)
 
Event 43  Women 280-319 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'G'           14:00.00    9:56.86  
     1) Voorhees, Margaret S W81        2) Hagiwara, Tanako W71           
     3) Long, Anne B W67                4) Campbell, Martha C W61         
                2:54.79   5:31.51 (2:36.72)   8:00.37 (2:28.86)   9:56.86 (1:56.49)
  2 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'H'           18:00.00   10:58.43  
     1) Allen, Mary A W77               2) Maher, Susan M W67             
     3) Allen, Susan J W65              4) Bensu, Janet L W77             
                3:18.54   6:32.68 (3:14.14)   8:33.13 (2:00.45)  10:58.43 (2:25.30)
 
Event 44  Men 72-99 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'A'            4:25.00    4:55.92  
     1) Blinkov, Mikhail I M24          2) Tam, Billy W M23               
     3) Konovalov, Artom M21            4) Chun, Stanford W M18           
                1:11.08     1:39.95 (28.87)     2:36.04 (56.09)   4:55.92 (2:19.88)
 
Event 44  Men 100-119 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'B'            4:30.00    4:41.68  
     1) Chan, Alden J M19               2) Hewitt, Benjamin A M26         
     3) Ewald, Rui H M27                4) McGill, Eric A M32             
                1:14.95     1:41.36 (26.41)     2:32.62 (51.26)   4:41.68 (2:09.06)
 
Event 44  Men 120-159 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'C'            5:05.00    5:28.78  
     1) Csillik, Lajos G M41            2) Antonen, Charles J M31         
     3) Tejada, Alex M34                4) Herman, David R M26            
                1:31.50   3:07.01 (1:35.51)   4:24.66 (1:17.65)   5:28.78 (1:04.12)
 
Event 44  Men 160-199 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 South Palo Alto Masters-38  'A'                   5:00.00    5:00.65  
     1) Piper, Tim G M47                2) Manson, Jonathan T M40         
     3) Emme, Chris M27                 4) Harter, Phillip M M55          
                1:24.68     1:49.40 (24.72)     2:35.37 (45.97)   5:00.65 (2:25.28)
 
Event 44  Men 200-239 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rolling Hills Mud Sharks-38  'A'                  4:50.00    5:15.12  
     1) Van Boer, Eric D M55            2) Ericsson, Ken M49              
     3) Erickson, Douglas B M37         4) Davis, Don M M65               
                1:16.17   2:33.72 (1:17.55)   3:59.24 (1:25.52)   5:15.12 (1:15.88)
  2 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'E'            5:25.00    5:43.12  
     1) Mantey, Arthur W M53            2) Ewing, Jack M49                
     3) Bhisitkul, Robert B M47         4) Boreyko, Valeriy A M56         
                1:23.73   2:50.48 (1:26.75)   4:08.28 (1:17.80)   5:43.12 (1:34.84)
 -- University of San Francisco Ma-38  'D'            5:25.00         DQ  
     1) Kunihara, Daniel S M58          2) Mitchell, David M52            
     3) Andrews, Bryan W M58            4) Speyer, Gabriel D M36          
 
Event 44  Men 240-279 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'F'            5:30.00    6:03.75  
     1) Dahlin, Duke A M61              2) Wiscomb, Lance M64             
     3) Young, Julius W M63             4) Sapirstein, Julian B M60       
                1:25.65   3:28.76 (2:03.11)     3:53.34 (24.58)   6:03.75 (2:10.41)
 
Event 44  Men 280-319 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of San Francisco Ma-38  'I'           10:00.00    8:31.38  
     1) Powers, Patrick M64             2) Dracup, John A M75             
     3) Fleming, Jack C M74             4) Morey, George B M67            
                1:33.91   4:42.14 (3:08.23)   6:33.90 (1:51.76)   8:31.38 (1:57.48)
 





Return to Pacific Masters Swimming Homepage This page was designed and produced by Michael Moore. Please report any errors or omissions to him. We would also like to hear how the page can be improved or what you would like to see. Thank you.

2009-07-14


Copyright © 2009 Pacific Masters Swimming, Inc.
http://www.pacificmasters.org/