Pacific Masters gif

Results
Santa Cruz Rough Water Swim


Santa Cruz California
1 August 2009

F1924 1 SEELOS ELIZABETH CRUZ 22   19:41
F1924 2 GENTRY KELLY TVM 23   21:54
F1924 3 ENGLISH KATE CRUZ 21   21:58
F1924 4 ROSS MICHAL 19   22:00
F1924 5 LEBSACK ADRIENNE PCAM 20   23:19
F1924 6 HAYNES RACHEL 24   23:20
F1924 7 BOOHER SAMANTHA UNAT 20   23:28
F1924 8 BECKWITH ROSALIND UNAT 24   24:42
F1924 9 TOLENTINO KARINA CRUZ 19   25:58
F1924 10 SCHULTZ ALLISON CRUZ 20   27:04
F1924 11 SHARY CRISTINA SNM 23   29:26
F2529 1 IKENATA MARIKO CRUZ 26   19:36
F2529 2 HONG HAN WACM 27   21:03
F2529 3 CARNEY MONICA CRUZ 27   22:30
F2529 4 SNYDER JESSICA DC 26   22:37
F2529 5 HORN LAURA WACM 28   22:38
F2529 6 PREZZANO CALLEY WACM 27   22:49
F2529 7 QUIRING CAROLINE SNM 26   23:09
F2529 8 IAVARONE KRISTIN UNAT 29   23:15
F2529 9 THOMPSON MARGARET MAM 28   24:05
F2529 10 THOMPSON CAROLINE MAM 27   25:01
F2529 11 CAFFERATA LINDSEY TEME 29   25:37
F2529 12 LAPALME IRIS UNAT 29   28:01
F2529 13 BUCHTENKIRCH JULIE RAMS 29   29:44
F2529 14 WILLIAMS GENEVIEVE UNAT 26   31:12
F3034 1 CAIRNS CHRISTINA USF 30   19:13
F3034 2 NEWTON BRENDA SCSC 33   19:28
F3034 3 DANE LIZ CRUZ 30   19:34
F3034 4 SWANSON EILEEN CSSR 34   20:28
F3034 5 VASEY ADRIANNE STAN 30   20:59
F3034 6 PROFUMO TESLA CRUZ 32   21:01
F3034 7 HAACK ANGELA WCM 34   22:19
F3034 8 KERLIN SARAH CRUZ 34   22:34
F3034 9 WILSON ANN CRUZ 34   22:42
F3034 10 GALLAGHER JENNIFER CRUZ 34   25:45
F3034 11 KHATAMI MOLLY RAMS 31   28:59
F3034 12 JUSTUS VIRGINIA MELO 33   29:50
F3034 13 NORTON ALISON UNAT 30   31:23
F3034 14 CORRALES MORRI ANALIA UNAT 31   32:33
F3034 15 VOTAVA JENNIFER DC 30   33:29
F3034 16 YECHURI MADHURI MELO 31   40:49
F3539 1 DEASY MICHELLE TOC 37   19:30
F3539 2 PROUTY NANCY MELO 38   19:33
F3539 3 LABUSCH MEIKE USF 37   22:24
F3539 4 MCGUINN CHRISTINE CRUZ 39   22:31
F3539 5 MOLL JESSICA TEME 37   23:21
F3539 6 HUNT ANNETTE CRUZ 38   23:33
F3539 7 REICH JENNIFER UNAT 36   23:47
F3539 8 IGNOFFO MICHELE CRUZ 39   23:53
F3539 9 SANGUINET AMANDA TOC 38   24:46
F3539 10 HAYS MEGHAN SMMM 36   28:52
F3539 11 PHIFER ROXANE DC 38   29:25
F4044 1 ZAHARIAS MELISSA UNAT 41   20:08
F4044 2 SCHRIGER JOAN TOC 44   20:44
F4044 3 ASNAULT WENDY CHIC 40   20:47
F4044 4 CANTLEN KELLY UNAT 41   21:50
F4044 5 NILSEN ELIZABETH CRUZ 41   21:57
F4044 6 HERTZER CYNTHIA CRUZ 40   22:03
F4044 7 BECHHOEFER MARTA CRUZ 41   22:42
F4044 8 RADOVAN AMY CRUZ 40   23:03
F4044 9 SUSSMAN HEIDI CRUZ 40   23:12
F4044 10 PHALEN JENNIFER SCAM 44   24:35
F4044 11 AUGUSTINE VICTORIA BAM 41   25:18
F4044 12 SAUNDERS SIOBHAN CRUZ 44   25:43
F4044 13 BURGER CLARE UNAT 41   26:15
F4044 14 FALKNER REGINA CRUZ 40   26:31
F4044 15 DESMOND JOANNE 42   27:03
F4044 16 COFFMAN GRETCHEN DC 40   31:36
F4044 17 STECK KRISTEN DC 43   36:14
F4044 18 SKOVLIN CYNTHIA DC 43   37:24
F4044 19 HARRIS SHELLEE WCM 42   38:59
F4549 1 CLEMENTS CINDY TAM 48   20:45
F4549 2 VAN DISSEN ALISA CRUZ 45   22:11
F4549 3 MCCALLUM JOAN CRUZ 45   22:20
F4549 4 CARDOZA ANN CRUZ 47   22:49
F4549 5 CHINN ANNETTE BEAR 47   23:00
F4549 6 BUCKLEY KRISTINE PCAM 49   24:52
F4549 7 LEWIS LAURIE BAY 47   24:59
F4549 8 GILLESPIE SUSAN RAMS 48   26:25
F4549 9 TROUTNER HEIDI CRUZ 46   26:44
F4549 10 GINTERT JERI CRUZ 49   26:59
F4549 11 CAMPBELL PAULA UNAT 46   27:13
F4549 12 TANI JULIA 48   28:01
F4549 13 RUS REGINA DC 46   29:05
F4549 14 HENRY JENNIFER RAMS 49   29:29
F4549 15 PEARCE RANIE OM 48   30:16
F4549 16 BERRO DENISE UNAT 49   32:57
F4549 17 MCKENNA MOLLIE SERC 45   34:58
F4549 18 ZOVICKIAN LAURA DC 45   38:43
F5054 1 MEYER MARGUERITE TOC 50   19:46
F5054 2 LEWIS NANCY UNAT 50   21:10
F5054 3 WALL EILEEN UNAT 51   22:24
F5054 4 BREEN BARBARA MELO 50   22:43
F5054 5 KEMP CINDY RAMS 52   24:32
F5054 6 HERMOSILLO-PER PATY PTWN 52   24:42
F5054 7 HARDIN CHERYL SMMM 52   27:14
F5054 8 MICHAILE SHUIE PTWN 54   27:43
F5054 9 FULLER PAULA CRUZ 52   27:51
F5054 10 MERKL LAURA DC 52   28:41
F5054 11 MORRIS SUZANNE BAY 54   30:53
F5054 12 WULFTANGE KATIE SNM 53   33:36
F5054 13 DELANEY PEGGY CRUZ 54   35:25
F5054 14 NEWLIN LORNA DC 52   37:46
F5054 15 FRANKLIN LESLIE 52   37:57
F5559 1 LOCKLIN LINDA CRUZ 56   22:17
F5559 2 TUKUA KAREN WCM 59   27:39
F5559 3 DAVIS DIANE DAM 58   28:18
F5559 4 HARMS KILDINE WCM 55   28:59
F5559 5 DAVENPORT JULIA CRUZ 55   29:45
F5559 6 LITMAN JACKLYN BAY 58   31:18
F5559 7 AHLGREN PEGGY PPP 58   31:56
F5559 8 LEWIS LOLLY NSF 58   32:18
F5559 9 MCCALL JANICE MELO 56   33:03
F5559 10 EVANS PATRICIA SERC 57   33:27
F5559 11 GILLON JEAN MELO 57   36:59
F6064 1 BREMS MARIANNE MELO 60   24:44
F6064 2 MONAGHAN SHEILA TCAM 60   26:20
F6064 3 PLEASANT CATHE CRUZ 61   29:32
F6064 4 ALLEN SUSAN USF 64   29:33
F6064 5 MCNALLY ROSEMARY SERC 61   32:56
F6064 6 CANALE ALIDA CRUZ 63   37:04
F6064 7 NOWELL LINDA SERC 61   39:25
F6064 8 MCMAHON MARY UNAT 62   47:38
F6569 1 COLEMAN KATE SCAM 66   26:04
F6569 2 CANTINI-NORKIN MARY DC 65   42:46
F7579 1 MONROE DONNA WCM 75   32:09
F7579 2 ROBBEN BARBARA UNAT 75   41:13
M1924 1 SCRUGGS CHRISTOPHER UNAT 22   20:43
M1924 2 LITVAK IGOR USF 24   23:03
M1924 3 WALKER ROBERT UNAT 21   24:57
M2529 1 CHASE MICHAEL DC 28   18:39
M2529 2 JACOBSON PATRICK CRUZ 25   19:08
M2529 3 BLASINGAME SCOTT WACM 26   19:49
M2529 4 ZEISER JOSHUA SCSC 27   19:53
M2529 5 GAWLICK CRAIG MVM 27   20:55
M2529 6 LAU AUSTIN UNAT 25   21:13
M2529 7 ROBINSON DAVID RCM 28   21:27
M2529 8 DUMOUCHEL ROB CSAM 28   22:20
M2529 9 UBALDI LORENZO CRUZ 28   24:22
M2529 10 SANDERS SCOTT CRUZ 26   27:05
M2529 11 GERSH ANDREW CRUZ 29   28:49
M3034 1 GILLIS TREVOR SCSC 33   17:09
M3034 2 JONES CLAYTON BAY 30   17:33
M3034 3 WALKER KIRK UNAT 31   18:07
M3034 4 CONWAY ADAM TVM 31   20:16
M3034 5 SAND RYAN CRUZ 34   21:43
M3034 6 TUHOLSKI WALTER WCM 31   22:01
M3034 7 O'HEA PATRICK USF 33   23:08
M3034 8 STARK WILLIAM UNAT 34   26:06
M3034 9 DIEHL TRENT LODI 30   29:59
M3034 10 PANCHAL SHYAN"SEAN" STAN 34   32:37
M3539 1 BISE RYAN TVM 35   18:04
M3539 2 MARIAN JAIME TVM 35   18:33
M3539 3 SURO FRANCISCO UNAT 38   19:25
M3539 4 MCWHORTER MICHAEL TOC 35   19:26
M3539 5 MONTOYA JAY WCM 38   21:20
M3539 6 HIGGINS BROOKE MBMS 35   23:31
M3539 7 SWANSON REID CSSR 39   24:15
M3539 8 EL-AWADY KHALID MVM 38   28:09
M3539 9 REIS ROB DC 39   29:25
M3539 10 O'HANLON CHARLIE UNAT 36   30:57
M4044 1 ARRIS TODD TOC 44   18:47
M4044 2 BOND CHRIS WCM 42   18:48
M4044 3 WARDA RAMSIN UNAT 40   20:29
M4044 4 RADOVAN ANDREW CRUZ 40   21:21
M4044 5 HUNT DAVID CRUZ 42   21:39
M4044 6 DAVIS BRIAN MELO 41   21:54
M4044 7 SHOEMAKER SCOT UNAT 42   23:30
M4044 8 CANTLEN JOHN VACM 41   23:47
M4044 9 VAN DE WATER JOE SMST 41   24:39
M4044 10 KENNEDY DREW RAMS 42   25:12
M4044 11 RYDMAN ERIC UNAT 43   25:23
M4044 12 DUERREGGER WOLFGANG STAN 42   29:30
M4044 13 KIM JOSEPH USF 40   30:41
M4044 14 COPRIVIZA TOM UNAT 44   37:03
M4549 1 MCCRACKEN BILL TVM 48   18:16
M4549 2 SCHMITZ JOHN LAMV 48   19:24
M4549 3 MATTHEWS DAVE WCM 46   19:31
M4549 4 TAINTY CYRIS CRUZ 49   19:57
M4549 5 BOHRER MICHAEL SCSC 45   20:01
M4549 6 HUBER CURT SCSC 49   20:36
M4549 7 LALLY BART TOC 46   20:44
M4549 8 SHEEPER TIM MELO 46   20:46
M4549 9 NAGEL ROLAND JR CRUZ 47   21:06
M4549 10 HENDRICKSON CHARLES UNAT 46   22:02
M4549 11 SILVA MICHAEL DC 45   22:16
M4549 12 MARSHALL SCOTT MELO 47   23:05
M4549 13 HENNESSY ROBERT UNAT 46   23:10
M4549 14 KIRMSE KEVIN UNAT 46   23:23
M4549 15 LESTER CHARLES CRUZ 47   23:40
M4549 16 JOHANSSON ROBERT MHSC 48   24:06
M4549 17 GILMER DAVID UNAT 45   24:15
M4549 18 ANDERSON GREGORY STAN 49   24:25
M4549 19 LEBSAER CHET PCAM 49   25:10
M4549 20 TAPLEY SCOTT UNAT 45   27:16
M4549 21 RYAN KEVIN LNM 47   29:19
M4549 22 JENSEN PETER SCSC 46   31:28
M4549 23 FREW JAMES DC 45   33:28
M4549 24 MCGRANE DAVID DC 47   39:13
M5054 1 MACDONALD SANDY SMST 53   18:09
M5054 2 TALLMAN KARL CRUZ 50   18:17
M5054 3 GUADAGNI PETER WCM 53   19:07
M5054 4 JEHA JOHN CSSR 50   19:59
M5054 5 REED CLAY CRUZ 52   20:05
M5054 6 HUMPHREY AL MELO 50   20:40
M5054 7 PYRCH MICHAEL SCSC 50   20:49
M5054 8 RILEY GAIL ECAM 54   20:52
M5054 9 EMHOFF RON TVM 54   21:09
M5054 10 MORRIS SCOOTER BAY 54   21:31
M5054 11 COFFIN JEFFREY LGSR 50   22:21
M5054 12 FOX ROBERT UNAT 50   23:20
M5054 13 RISSO RICHARD CRUZ 50   23:44
M5054 14 YOUNG ROBERT WCM 52   23:45
M5054 15 SNIDER STEPHEN UNAT 53   23:49
M5054 16 SELIGMANN BILL CRUZ 52   23:52
M5054 17 NOTINI RIC OAK 53   25:01
M5054 18 ANDERSON ROBERT PCAM 54   25:07
M5054 19 LOUIS EVAN CRUZ 52   25:58
M5054 20 KORB ORRY CRUZ 54   26:13
M5054 21 GOULD SCOTT STAN 51   26:27
M5054 22 WULFTANGE WILLIAM SNM 54   26:52
M5054 23 LANGE CLIFFORD STAN 53   27:12
M5054 24 BAUM HARLAN SCAM 53   28:25
M5054 25 DANCZAK RONALD PCAM 51   29:04
M5054 26 BUCHHEIT DONALD SMST 51   29:07
M5054 27 COCKERHAM RUDOLPH MAM 53   29:43
M5054 28 HERN STEVE SMST 50   29:44
M5054 29 TUTEUR FRANK SRM 51   30:50
M5054 30 FUERTSCH CHARLES UNAT 53   30:58
M5054 31 GAFFNEY GREG MELO 51   31:38
M5054 32 SPIKER SCOTT SRM 51   31:44
M5054 33 RICKS SHAUN UNAT 52   31:55
M5054 34 DELAURENTIS ERIC MVM 54   34:16
M5559 1 KNIGHT JAMES SCSC 55   19:51
M5559 2 REED LAWRENCE PTWN 55   21:19
M5559 3 O'NEILL STEVE LAMV 57   21:27
M5559 4 KELLY SEAN STAN 58   21:33
M5559 5 KIEF LEON UNAT 56   22:31
M5559 6 MITCHELL GREG PVMA 57   22:55
M5559 7 BODKIN TIM SMMM 55   23:59
M5559 8 HARDER LES RAMS 56   24:07
M5559 9 WINTERROWD DAN SMST 58   24:13
M5559 10 BREWER DOUGLAS RAMS 56   24:48
M5559 11 SIMON MARK MELO 58   26:07
M5559 12 BUDENZ ALAN DC 58   26:35
M5559 13 PAUL GORDON CVAS 56   27:07
M5559 14 JAMES DOUGLAS TEME 57   27:12
M5559 15 SHALLBERG LARS UNAT 55   27:13
M5559 16 LALANNE KENNETH UNAT 55   27:15
M5559 17 GUZZETTA STEVE 58   27:44
M5559 18 DAVIS WILL DAM 58   27:48
M5559 19 ANDERSON KRISTIAN RAMS 55   28:00
M5559 20 COONEY JAMES SRM 55   28:48
M5559 21 WITTE RANDALL SERC 58   31:00
M5559 22 OFFEN NAPHTALI DC 59   32:03
M5559 23 NICHOLS SCOTT CVAS 55   33:01
M5559 24 NOWELL KEITH SERC 55   33:25
M6064 1 WILSON JOEL CRUZ 60   20:08
M6064 2 DELACY JAMES WCM 63   21:49
M6064 3 TRIVETT RICK RAMS 61   22:20
M6064 5 NELSON RICK RAMS 62   22:44
M6064 4 CAZIARC STEVE MAM 60   22:44
M6064 6 WISNER KENNETH PCAM 63   23:11
M6064 7 KOCAL JOHN WEST 63   24:33
M6064 8 NADANER DAN CVAS 60   24:45
M6064 9 HANTZSCHE NORMAN TEME 60   26:29
M6064 10 POWERS NEAL DC 63   27:45
M6064 11 COLYAR ROBERT NVM 63   29:08
M6064 12 LEADER SAM UNAT 62   30:57
M6064 13 CANALE THOMAS CRUZ 62   32:30
M6064 14 COREN KEN DC 60   32:44
M6064 15 NEUBAUER PETER DC 64   34:18
M6064 16 HENTZ JIM FOG 61   36:46
M6064 17 KILGUS CHRIS UNAT 62   39:22
M6064 18 EBER ANDREW UNAT 62   40:00
M6569 1 BROTT RALPH BAY 69   24:57
M6569 2 FLEMING JOHN UNAT 69   32:22
M6569 3 WOLFF GEORGE WACM 68   33:20
M6569 4 KEARNS LLOYD PTWN 69   41:19
M6569 5 BIANUCCI PETER DC 66   41:31
M7074 1 LARAMIE MIKE UNAT 72   27:10
M7074 2 BOWMAN DALE HTUB 70   30:48
M7074 3 FEWSTER ROBERT TVM 71   31:01
M7074 4 STODDARD LOUIS WCM 71   33:09
M7579 1 BROWN DON WCM 76   27:09
M7579 2 COTTON JIM UNAT 76   27:24
M7579 3 OSBORNE DANIEL USF 75   30:22





Return to Pacific Masters Swimming Homepage This page was designed and produced by Michael Moore. Please report any errors or omissions to him. We would also like to hear how the page can be improved or what you would like to see. Thank you.

2009-08-02


Copyright © 2009 Pacific Masters Swimming, Inc.
http://www.pacificmasters.org/