Pacific Masters gif

Results
Pacific Masters Championships



Walnut Creek Masters/TriValley Masters
11-13 April 2008


Licensed to Pacific Masters Championship Meets
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 4/14/2008 06:55 AM
           Pacific Masters SC Championships - 4/11/2008 to 4/13/2008           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 18-24 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 17:31.70        1987 KAREN BURTON                              
         PMS: @ 17:32.56        1985 BETSY RAPP                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 White, Lisa A             23 TVM-PC              19:00.00   19:11.51  
                  31.78     1:05.67 (33.89)     1:40.60 (34.93)     2:15.71 (35.11)
        2:50.93 (35.22)     3:25.89 (34.96)     4:00.73 (34.84)     4:36.00 (35.27)
        5:10.97 (34.97)     5:46.33 (35.36)     6:21.55 (35.22)     6:56.77 (35.22)
        7:32.12 (35.35)     8:07.56 (35.44)     8:42.74 (35.18)     9:17.96 (35.22)
        9:53.09 (35.13)    10:28.48 (35.39)    11:03.43 (34.95)    11:38.62 (35.19)
       12:14.18 (35.56)    12:49.23 (35.05)    13:24.57 (35.34)    13:59.72 (35.15)
       14:35.01 (35.29)    15:10.26 (35.25)    15:45.24 (34.98)    16:20.10 (34.86)
       16:54.55 (34.45)    17:29.05 (34.50)    18:03.55 (34.50)    18:37.85 (34.30)
       19:11.51 (33.66)
  2 Cleary, Colleen L         19 USF-PC              30:00.00   19:44.60  
                  31.55     1:05.96 (34.41)     1:41.06 (35.10)     2:16.73 (35.67)
        2:52.56 (35.83)     3:28.63 (36.07)     4:04.51 (35.88)     4:40.67 (36.16)
        5:16.30 (35.63)     5:52.10 (35.80)     6:27.84 (35.74)     7:03.91 (36.07)
        7:39.93 (36.02)     8:16.39 (36.46)     8:52.46 (36.07)     9:29.06 (36.60)
       10:05.68 (36.62)    10:42.11 (36.43)    11:18.57 (36.46)    11:54.87 (36.30)
       12:30.69 (35.82)    13:07.00 (36.31)    13:43.04 (36.04)    14:19.28 (36.24)
       14:55.72 (36.44)    15:31.73 (36.01)    16:08.25 (36.52)    16:44.68 (36.43)
       17:21.10 (36.42)    17:57.38 (36.28)    18:33.77 (36.39)    19:09.76 (35.99)
       19:44.60 (34.84)
  3 Yee, Cristal              24 USF-PC              25:48.02   24:07.71  
                  37.26     1:18.87 (41.61)     2:01.53 (42.66)     2:44.78 (43.25)
        3:28.38 (43.60)     4:11.76 (43.38)     4:55.24 (43.48)     5:38.60 (43.36)
        6:21.91 (43.31)     7:06.01 (44.10)     7:49.92 (43.91)     8:33.75 (43.83)
        9:17.72 (43.97)    10:01.56 (43.84)    10:46.00 (44.44)    11:30.00 (44.00)
       12:14.10 (44.10)    12:58.16 (44.06)    13:42.26 (44.10)    14:26.10 (43.84)
       15:10.09 (43.99)    15:54.43 (44.34)    16:38.31 (43.88)    17:22.99 (44.68)
       18:07.56 (44.57)    18:52.47 (44.91)    19:37.60 (45.13)    20:22.71 (45.11)
       21:07.57 (44.86)    21:52.70 (45.13)    22:37.77 (45.07)    23:22.55 (44.78)
       24:07.71 (45.16)
  4 Laffan, Lisa M            24 DAM-PC              25:36.00   27:22.51  
                  42.24     1:27.82 (45.58)     2:16.04 (48.22)     3:05.36 (49.32)
        3:54.88 (49.52)     4:44.71 (49.83)     5:34.61 (49.90)     6:24.51 (49.90)
        7:14.19 (49.68)     8:04.61 (50.42)     8:55.30 (50.69)     9:45.43 (50.13)
       10:37.18 (51.75)    11:27.85 (50.67)    12:17.73 (49.88)    13:08.09 (50.36)
       13:58.65 (50.56)    14:48.28 (49.63)    15:38.74 (50.46)    16:29.83 (51.09)
       17:20.89 (51.06)    18:10.94 (50.05)    19:01.28 (50.34)    19:52.19 (50.91)
       20:42.79 (50.60)    21:33.78 (50.99)    22:24.45 (50.67)    23:15.20 (50.75)
       24:05.87 (50.67)    24:56.18 (50.31)    25:45.86 (49.68)    26:36.55 (50.69)
       27:22.51 (45.96)
 
Event 1  Women 25-29 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 16:50.17   5/19/1991 KAREN BURTON                              
         PMS: @ 17:23.89        1999 ALISON ZAMANIAN                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nishimoto, Iris A         26 USF-PC              21:00.00   19:46.20  
                  31.26     1:05.20 (33.94)     1:40.30 (35.10)     2:16.01 (35.71)
        2:51.11 (35.10)     3:26.61 (35.50)     4:02.68 (36.07)     4:38.12 (35.44)
        5:13.86 (35.74)     5:49.62 (35.76)     6:25.32 (35.70)     7:01.29 (35.97)
        7:37.11 (35.82)     8:12.52 (35.41)     8:48.49 (35.97)     9:24.17 (35.68)
       10:00.11 (35.94)    10:36.17 (36.06)    11:12.91 (36.74)    11:49.25 (36.34)
       12:25.75 (36.50)    13:02.27 (36.52)    13:38.92 (36.65)    14:15.72 (36.80)
       14:52.11 (36.39)    15:28.79 (36.68)    16:05.62 (36.83)    16:42.68 (37.06)
       17:19.78 (37.10)    17:56.55 (36.77)    18:33.41 (36.86)    19:10.01 (36.60)
       19:46.20 (36.19)
  2 Nishimoto, Amber D        29 USF-PC              22:30.00   21:19.59  
                  33.97     1:11.42 (37.45)     1:49.18 (37.76)     2:27.49 (38.31)
        3:05.81 (38.32)     3:44.24 (38.43)     4:22.22 (37.98)     5:00.58 (38.36)
        5:39.09 (38.51)     6:17.75 (38.66)     6:56.70 (38.95)     7:36.18 (39.48)
        8:14.58 (38.40)     8:53.40 (38.82)     9:32.56 (39.16)    10:11.97 (39.41)
       10:51.17 (39.20)    11:30.23 (39.06)    12:09.38 (39.15)    12:49.13 (39.75)
       13:27.90 (38.77)    14:07.02 (39.12)    14:46.39 (39.37)    15:26.32 (39.93)
       16:06.22 (39.90)    16:45.75 (39.53)    17:25.00 (39.25)    18:04.66 (39.66)
       18:44.64 (39.98)    19:23.87 (39.23)    20:02.69 (38.82)    20:41.44 (38.75)
       21:19.59 (38.15)
  3 Liu, Ouida                27 USF-PC              24:00.00   21:55.34  
                  34.84     1:13.58 (38.74)     1:52.74 (39.16)     2:32.13 (39.39)
        3:11.22 (39.09)     3:50.13 (38.91)     4:30.18 (40.05)     5:09.78 (39.60)
        5:49.91 (40.13)     6:30.24 (40.33)     7:10.53 (40.29)     7:50.84 (40.31)
        8:30.81 (39.97)     9:10.64 (39.83)     9:50.18 (39.54)    10:30.65 (40.47)
       11:11.20 (40.55)    11:51.09 (39.89)    12:31.68 (40.59)    13:11.24 (39.56)
       13:50.53 (39.29)    14:30.59 (40.06)    15:11.15 (40.56)    15:51.64 (40.49)
       16:32.43 (40.79)    17:13.09 (40.66)    17:53.47 (40.38)    18:34.53 (41.06)
       19:14.95 (40.42)    19:55.78 (40.83)    20:36.62 (40.84)    21:16.54 (39.92)
       21:55.34 (38.80)
  4 Nonaka, Marissa G         29 WCM-PC              23:00.00   23:12.36  
                  39.16     1:20.18 (41.02)     2:01.19 (41.01)     2:42.42 (41.23)
        3:23.30 (40.88)     4:04.37 (41.07)     4:45.08 (40.71)     5:26.45 (41.37)
        6:08.19 (41.74)     6:50.37 (42.18)     7:33.28 (42.91)     8:16.02 (42.74)
        8:58.83 (42.81)     9:41.37 (42.54)    10:24.09 (42.72)    11:06.54 (42.45)
       11:49.09 (42.55)    12:32.00 (42.91)    13:14.53 (42.53)    13:57.36 (42.83)
       14:39.75 (42.39)    15:22.37 (42.62)    16:04.59 (42.22)    16:47.14 (42.55)
       17:29.55 (42.41)    18:12.43 (42.88)    18:55.68 (43.25)    19:38.87 (43.19)
       20:22.04 (43.17)    21:05.29 (43.25)    21:48.32 (43.03)    22:31.05 (42.73)
       23:12.36 (41.31)
  5 Thompson, Caroline L      26 MAM-PC              26:00.00   23:50.55  
                  36.78     1:16.95 (40.17)     1:58.73 (41.78)     2:41.74 (43.01)
        3:24.34 (42.60)     4:07.91 (43.57)     4:51.67 (43.76)     5:35.27 (43.60)
        6:18.96 (43.69)     7:02.46 (43.50)     7:45.75 (43.29)     8:29.50 (43.75)
        9:13.39 (43.89)     9:57.15 (43.76)    10:41.94 (44.79)    11:26.05 (44.11)
       12:10.58 (44.53)    12:55.22 (44.64)    13:39.94 (44.72)    14:24.71 (44.77)
       15:09.25 (44.54)    15:52.19 (42.94)    16:34.50 (42.31)    17:17.44 (42.94)
       18:00.69 (43.25)    18:44.46 (43.77)    19:28.16 (43.70)    20:12.04 (43.88)
       20:56.74 (44.70)    21:41.12 (44.38)    22:25.03 (43.91)    23:08.74 (43.71)
       23:50.55 (41.81)
  6 Thompson, Margaret A      27 MAM-PC              26:00.00   23:57.26  
                  36.95     1:18.28 (41.33)     2:01.33 (43.05)     2:45.28 (43.95)
        3:29.27 (43.99)     4:12.63 (43.36)     4:56.34 (43.71)     5:40.08 (43.74)
        6:24.38 (44.30)     7:08.40 (44.02)     7:53.43 (45.03)     8:37.94 (44.51)
        9:21.48 (43.54)    10:06.04 (44.56)    10:50.52 (44.48)    11:34.19 (43.67)
       12:18.41 (44.22)    13:02.96 (44.55)    13:47.90 (44.94)    14:32.90 (45.00)
       15:16.86 (43.96)    16:01.05 (44.19)    16:44.84 (43.79)    17:28.57 (43.73)
       18:12.84 (44.27)    18:56.78 (43.94)    19:40.85 (44.07)    20:24.74 (43.89)
       21:08.57 (43.83)    21:52.12 (43.55)    22:35.86 (43.74)    23:17.88 (42.02)
       23:57.26 (39.38)
  7 Pai, Carol C              27 USF-PC              29:00.00   25:12.33  
                  39.03     1:22.38 (43.35)     2:07.70 (45.32)     2:54.25 (46.55)
        3:40.61 (46.36)     4:27.13 (46.52)     5:13.91 (46.78)     6:00.03 (46.12)
        6:45.82 (45.79)     7:31.15 (45.33)     8:16.40 (45.25)     9:01.92 (45.52)
        9:50.34 (48.42)    10:36.27 (45.93)    11:20.86 (44.59)    12:07.19 (46.33)
       12:52.55 (45.36)    13:41.15 (48.60)    14:26.72 (45.57)    15:10.93 (44.21)
       15:55.64 (44.71)    16:41.70 (46.06)    17:27.23 (45.53)    18:15.76 (48.53)
       19:02.08 (46.32)    19:47.55 (45.47)    20:34.09 (46.54)    21:21.15 (47.06)
       22:07.99 (46.84)    22:53.15 (45.16)    23:40.09 (46.94)    24:25.87 (45.78)
       25:12.33 (46.46)
 
Event 1  Women 30-34 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 17:07.52   5/23/1993 KAREN BURTON                              
         PMS: @ 17:07.66        1999 LISA HAZEN                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Letson, Mary H            32 USF-PC              25:00.00   23:38.89  
                  35.36     1:14.13 (38.77)     1:54.22 (40.09)     2:36.18 (41.96)
        3:18.66 (42.48)     4:01.23 (42.57)     4:44.51 (43.28)     5:27.46 (42.95)
        6:10.81 (43.35)     6:54.06 (43.25)     7:37.57 (43.51)     8:21.12 (43.55)
        9:04.52 (43.40)     9:51.07 (46.55)    10:34.28 (43.21)    11:18.14 (43.86)
       12:01.69 (43.55)    12:45.36 (43.67)    13:29.29 (43.93)    14:13.28 (43.99)
       14:57.47 (44.19)    15:41.57 (44.10)    16:25.53 (43.96)    17:09.64 (44.11)
       17:53.00 (43.36)    18:36.46 (43.46)    19:19.93 (43.47)    20:04.65 (44.72)
       20:49.26 (44.61)    21:32.85 (43.59)    22:16.00 (43.15)    22:58.14 (42.14)
       23:38.89 (40.75)
  2 Faria, Isabel Rute S      32 DAM-PC              23:20.00   23:46.19  
                  39.88     1:22.78 (42.90)     2:06.28 (43.50)     2:49.82 (43.54)
        3:33.22 (43.40)     4:16.34 (43.12)     4:59.81 (43.47)     5:43.48 (43.67)
        6:26.82 (43.34)     7:10.33 (43.51)     7:53.79 (43.46)     8:37.60 (43.81)
        9:21.16 (43.56)    10:05.25 (44.09)    10:49.00 (43.75)    11:32.55 (43.55)
       12:16.25 (43.70)    12:59.90 (43.65)    13:43.45 (43.55)    14:26.93 (43.48)
       15:09.81 (42.88)    15:52.39 (42.58)    16:35.18 (42.79)    17:18.25 (43.07)
       18:01.57 (43.32)    18:44.80 (43.23)    19:27.94 (43.14)    20:11.36 (43.42)
       20:55.02 (43.66)    21:38.13 (43.11)    22:21.18 (43.05)    23:04.49 (43.31)
       23:46.19 (41.70)
  3 Tilds, Katrina            30 USF-PC              25:00.00   23:52.27  
                  40.75     1:22.44 (41.69)     2:05.41 (42.97)     2:49.01 (43.60)
        3:32.03 (43.02)     4:15.66 (43.63)     4:59.03 (43.37)     5:42.06 (43.03)
        6:25.70 (43.64)     7:08.94 (43.24)     7:52.17 (43.23)     8:35.55 (43.38)
        9:18.71 (43.16)    10:02.10 (43.39)    10:45.57 (43.47)    11:28.49 (42.92)
       12:11.81 (43.32)    12:55.66 (43.85)    13:39.31 (43.65)    14:22.73 (43.42)
       15:06.51 (43.78)    15:50.47 (43.96)    16:34.78 (44.31)    17:18.61 (43.83)
       18:02.99 (44.38)    18:47.18 (44.19)    19:31.13 (43.95)    20:15.15 (44.02)
       20:59.20 (44.05)    21:43.26 (44.06)    22:26.65 (43.39)    23:08.94 (42.29)
       23:52.27 (43.33)
 
Event 1  Women 35-39 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 17:13.99    5/4/1997 K PIPES-NEILSEN                           
         PMS: @ 17:34.29        2006 ALISON ZAMANIAN                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rees, Karla E             35 MVM-PC              22:54.73   22:05.07  
                  37.11     1:17.23 (40.12)     1:57.78 (40.55)     2:38.35 (40.57)
        3:18.83 (40.48)     3:59.59 (40.76)     4:40.50 (40.91)     5:20.70 (40.20)
        6:00.90 (40.20)     6:41.11 (40.21)     7:21.60 (40.49)     8:01.97 (40.37)
        8:42.49 (40.52)     9:22.55 (40.06)    10:02.82 (40.27)    10:43.25 (40.43)
       11:23.57 (40.32)    12:04.65 (41.08)    12:45.10 (40.45)    13:25.22 (40.12)
       14:05.10 (39.88)    14:45.88 (40.78)    15:26.01 (40.13)    16:06.38 (40.37)
       16:47.12 (40.74)    17:27.29 (40.17)    18:07.97 (40.68)    18:47.94 (39.97)
       19:28.17 (40.23)    20:08.64 (40.47)    20:48.34 (39.70)    21:28.04 (39.70)
       22:05.07 (37.03)
  2 Edler, Monica             36 USF-PC              25:00.00   23:21.40  
                  38.63     1:20.08 (41.45)     2:02.79 (42.71)     2:45.53 (42.74)
        3:28.30 (42.77)     4:11.28 (42.98)     4:54.23 (42.95)     5:37.66 (43.43)
        6:20.77 (43.11)     7:03.57 (42.80)     7:46.24 (42.67)     8:28.28 (42.04)
        9:11.39 (43.11)     9:53.84 (42.45)    10:36.40 (42.56)    11:18.70 (42.30)
       12:01.03 (42.33)    12:43.26 (42.23)    13:25.63 (42.37)    14:08.63 (43.00)
       14:51.36 (42.73)    15:33.98 (42.62)    16:16.62 (42.64)    16:59.39 (42.77)
       17:42.29 (42.90)    18:25.37 (43.08)    19:08.07 (42.70)    19:50.95 (42.88)
       20:34.13 (43.18)    21:17.23 (43.10)    21:59.72 (42.49)    22:41.43 (41.71)
       23:21.40 (39.97)
  3 Sullivan, Cameron N       39 TVM-PC              23:43.01   24:21.31  
                  38.71     1:22.55 (43.84)     2:06.90 (44.35)     2:50.84 (43.94)
        3:34.84 (44.00)     4:19.25 (44.41)     5:03.55 (44.30)     5:48.05 (44.50)
        6:32.33 (44.28)     7:16.62 (44.29)     8:00.48 (43.86)     8:44.66 (44.18)
        9:29.07 (44.41)    10:13.58 (44.51)    10:58.27 (44.69)    11:42.90 (44.63)
       12:27.09 (44.19)    13:12.08 (44.99)    13:57.02 (44.94)    14:41.64 (44.62)
       15:26.05 (44.41)    16:11.15 (45.10)    16:55.43 (44.28)    17:39.90 (44.47)
       18:25.37 (45.47)    19:10.23 (44.86)    19:55.34 (45.11)    20:40.53 (45.19)
       21:24.45 (43.92)    22:09.08 (44.63)    22:53.43 (44.35)    23:38.45 (45.02)
       24:21.31 (42.86)
 
Event 1  Women 40-44 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 17:15.20   12/7/2002 K PIPES-NEILSEN                           
         PMS: @ 17:41.97        2001 SUZANNE HEIM-BOWE                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Juliet E             40 MAM-PC              19:44.80   19:24.80  
                  31.12     1:04.86 (33.74)     1:39.95 (35.09)     2:15.55 (35.60)
        2:51.26 (35.71)     3:26.58 (35.32)     4:02.08 (35.50)     4:37.99 (35.91)
        5:13.76 (35.77)     5:49.54 (35.78)     6:25.23 (35.69)     7:00.95 (35.72)
        7:36.65 (35.70)     8:12.19 (35.54)     8:47.83 (35.64)     9:23.48 (35.65)
        9:58.88 (35.40)    10:34.34 (35.46)    11:09.64 (35.30)    11:45.33 (35.69)
       12:20.76 (35.43)    12:55.84 (35.08)    13:31.58 (35.74)    14:06.85 (35.27)
       14:42.35 (35.50)    15:17.77 (35.42)    15:52.94 (35.17)    16:28.74 (35.80)
       17:04.50 (35.76)    17:40.00 (35.50)    18:14.90 (34.90)    18:50.57 (35.67)
       19:24.80 (34.23)
  2 Henry, B J                44 WCM-PC              20:50.37   20:46.67  
                  33.76     1:10.72 (36.96)     1:48.11 (37.39)     2:25.74 (37.63)
        3:03.52 (37.78)     3:41.45 (37.93)     4:19.42 (37.97)     4:56.91 (37.49)
        5:34.78 (37.87)     6:12.50 (37.72)     6:50.26 (37.76)     7:28.22 (37.96)
        8:06.41 (38.19)     8:44.36 (37.95)     9:22.39 (38.03)    10:00.59 (38.20)
       10:38.78 (38.19)    11:16.80 (38.02)    11:55.34 (38.54)    12:33.57 (38.23)
       13:11.80 (38.23)    13:49.72 (37.92)    14:28.58 (38.86)    15:07.19 (38.61)
       15:45.46 (38.27)    16:24.22 (38.76)    17:02.47 (38.25)    17:40.20 (37.73)
       18:18.57 (38.37)    18:56.42 (37.85)    19:33.96 (37.54)    20:11.04 (37.08)
       20:46.67 (35.63)
  3 Blake, Susie K            42 CMSC-PC             20:30.00   20:57.03  
                  34.96     1:12.40 (37.44)     1:50.37 (37.97)     2:28.65 (38.28)
        3:07.25 (38.60)     3:45.81 (38.56)     4:24.43 (38.62)     5:02.74 (38.31)
        5:41.09 (38.35)     6:19.36 (38.27)     6:57.74 (38.38)     7:36.01 (38.27)
        8:14.31 (38.30)     8:52.94 (38.63)     9:31.23 (38.29)    10:09.57 (38.34)
       10:47.67 (38.10)    11:25.42 (37.75)    12:03.73 (38.31)    12:41.58 (37.85)
       13:19.78 (38.20)    13:58.27 (38.49)    14:36.61 (38.34)    15:14.66 (38.05)
       15:53.30 (38.64)    16:31.51 (38.21)    17:09.78 (38.27)    17:47.89 (38.11)
       18:26.28 (38.39)    19:04.63 (38.35)    19:42.42 (37.79)    20:20.18 (37.76)
       20:57.03 (36.85)
  4 Gray, Kara L              42 WCM-PC              22:00.00   22:05.61  
                  34.32     1:12.16 (37.84)     1:51.19 (39.03)     2:30.74 (39.55)
        3:10.51 (39.77)     3:50.43 (39.92)     4:30.55 (40.12)     5:11.32 (40.77)
        5:51.72 (40.40)     6:32.37 (40.65)     7:12.69 (40.32)     7:52.96 (40.27)
        8:33.40 (40.44)     9:13.95 (40.55)     9:54.49 (40.54)    10:35.07 (40.58)
       11:15.91 (40.84)    11:56.89 (40.98)    12:38.13 (41.24)    13:19.01 (40.88)
       13:59.99 (40.98)    14:40.54 (40.55)    15:21.35 (40.81)    16:01.67 (40.32)
       16:41.88 (40.21)    17:22.36 (40.48)    18:03.19 (40.83)    18:43.95 (40.76)
       19:24.67 (40.72)    20:05.23 (40.56)    20:46.11 (40.88)    21:26.63 (40.52)
       22:05.61 (38.98)
 
Event 1  Women 45-49 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 17:49.73   4/22/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN                           
         PMS: @ 17:19.94        2004 SUZANNE HEIM-BOWE                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Curran, Margee M          46 WCM-PC              18:20.70   18:42.06  
                  29.75     1:02.10 (32.35)     1:34.98 (32.88)     2:08.13 (33.15)
        2:41.34 (33.21)     3:14.55 (33.21)     3:47.86 (33.31)     4:21.29 (33.43)
        4:54.58 (33.29)     5:27.89 (33.31)     6:01.16 (33.27)     6:34.59 (33.43)
        7:08.18 (33.59)     7:41.70 (33.52)     8:15.16 (33.46)     8:48.69 (33.53)
        9:22.31 (33.62)     9:55.93 (33.62)    10:29.58 (33.65)    11:02.42 (32.84)
       11:53.43 (51.01)    12:27.32 (33.89)    13:01.52 (34.20)    13:35.87 (34.35)
       14:10.21 (34.34)    14:44.22 (34.01)    15:18.40 (34.18)    15:52.27 (33.87)
       16:26.33 (34.06)    17:00.09 (33.76)    17:34.14 (34.05)    18:08.39 (34.25)
       18:42.06 (33.67)
  2 Matena, Jana              45 MELO-PC             19:20.00   18:51.66  
                  30.99     1:04.88 (33.89)     1:39.38 (34.50)     2:14.01 (34.63)
        2:48.72 (34.71)     3:23.49 (34.77)     3:57.82 (34.33)     4:32.19 (34.37)
        5:06.39 (34.20)     5:40.68 (34.29)     6:15.20 (34.52)     6:49.50 (34.30)
        7:23.93 (34.43)     7:58.23 (34.30)     8:32.60 (34.37)     9:07.09 (34.49)
        9:41.41 (34.32)    10:15.59 (34.18)    10:49.79 (34.20)    11:24.24 (34.45)
       11:58.88 (34.64)    12:33.35 (34.47)    13:07.81 (34.46)    13:42.17 (34.36)
       14:16.64 (34.47)    14:51.14 (34.50)    15:25.55 (34.41)    16:00.07 (34.52)
       16:34.57 (34.50)    17:09.01 (34.44)    17:43.53 (34.52)    18:18.04 (34.51)
       18:51.66 (33.62)
  3 Moore, Olivia J           48 WCM-PC              22:00.00   22:01.33  
                  34.92     1:12.81 (37.89)     1:51.26 (38.45)     2:30.52 (39.26)
        3:09.63 (39.11)     3:49.17 (39.54)     4:27.88 (38.71)     5:08.21 (40.33)
        5:49.02 (40.81)     6:29.11 (40.09)     7:09.22 (40.11)     7:49.97 (40.75)
        8:30.56 (40.59)     9:11.09 (40.53)     9:51.35 (40.26)    10:32.24 (40.89)
       11:12.77 (40.53)    11:53.01 (40.24)    12:33.15 (40.14)    13:14.09 (40.94)
       13:54.20 (40.11)    14:35.60 (41.40)    15:16.08 (40.48)    15:56.34 (40.26)
       16:37.24 (40.90)    17:18.37 (41.13)    17:59.74 (41.37)    18:40.40 (40.66)
       19:22.44 (42.04)    20:02.60 (40.16)    20:41.65 (39.05)    21:22.32 (40.67)
       22:01.33 (39.01)
  4 Terhorst, Hermine M       49 SRM-PC              24:00.00   22:13.74  
                  36.36     1:16.60 (40.24)     1:57.84 (41.24)     2:39.60 (41.76)
        3:20.50 (40.90)     4:01.24 (40.74)     4:41.74 (40.50)     5:22.20 (40.46)
        6:02.63 (40.43)     6:43.19 (40.56)     7:23.58 (40.39)     8:03.73 (40.15)
        8:44.15 (40.42)     9:24.26 (40.11)    10:04.51 (40.25)    10:44.93 (40.42)
       11:25.45 (40.52)    12:06.34 (40.89)    12:47.00 (40.66)    13:28.27 (41.27)
       14:09.71 (41.44)    14:50.83 (41.12)    15:31.57 (40.74)    16:11.93 (40.36)
       16:52.74 (40.81)    17:33.08 (40.34)    18:13.64 (40.56)    18:54.42 (40.78)
       19:35.22 (40.80)    20:15.72 (40.50)    20:55.97 (40.25)    21:36.58 (40.61)
       22:13.74 (37.16)
  5 Dornan, Gwen A            45 USF-PC              23:18.50   23:14.44  
                  36.10     1:15.48 (39.38)     1:55.80 (40.32)     2:36.64 (40.84)
        3:17.49 (40.85)     3:58.90 (41.41)     4:40.01 (41.11)     5:21.80 (41.79)
        6:03.83 (42.03)     6:45.98 (42.15)     7:28.66 (42.68)     8:11.41 (42.75)
        8:54.02 (42.61)     9:36.79 (42.77)    10:20.32 (43.53)    11:03.56 (43.24)
       11:46.69 (43.13)    12:29.91 (43.22)    13:13.00 (43.09)    13:56.06 (43.06)
       14:39.03 (42.97)    15:22.24 (43.21)    16:05.42 (43.18)    16:48.32 (42.90)
       17:31.77 (43.45)    18:15.13 (43.36)    18:58.63 (43.50)    19:41.93 (43.30)
       20:25.46 (43.53)    21:08.49 (43.03)    21:51.18 (42.69)    22:33.46 (42.28)
       23:14.44 (40.98)
  6 MC Grath, Kelly L         47 MAM-PC              30:00.00   25:46.31  
                  43.60     1:29.82 (46.22)     2:16.81 (46.99)     3:03.57 (46.76)
        3:50.82 (47.25)     4:38.88 (48.06)     5:26.57 (47.69)     6:14.46 (47.89)
        7:02.27 (47.81)     7:49.58 (47.31)     8:36.52 (46.94)     9:23.58 (47.06)
       10:10.26 (46.68)    10:56.82 (46.56)    11:44.00 (47.18)    12:31.84 (47.84)
       13:19.14 (47.30)    14:05.42 (46.28)    14:52.22 (46.80)    15:39.15 (46.93)
       16:26.05 (46.90)    17:13.42 (47.37)    18:00.74 (47.32)    18:47.48 (46.74)
       19:34.92 (47.44)    20:20.83 (45.91)    21:08.65 (47.82)    21:56.02 (47.37)
       22:43.00 (46.98)    23:30.15 (47.15)    24:16.51 (46.36)    25:03.37 (46.86)
       25:46.31 (42.94)
  7 Ducey, Maria              45 USF-PC              28:09.05   28:49.78  
                  45.70     1:36.22 (50.52)     2:27.02 (50.80)     3:18.01 (50.99)
        4:09.67 (51.66)     5:01.03 (51.36)     5:53.13 (52.10)     6:45.53 (52.40)
        7:38.23 (52.70)     8:30.73 (52.50)     9:23.45 (52.72)    10:16.87 (53.42)
       11:09.57 (52.70)    12:03.12 (53.55)    12:56.15 (53.03)    13:48.90 (52.75)
       14:42.36 (53.46)    15:35.39 (53.03)    16:28.21 (52.82)    17:21.82 (53.61)
       18:14.72 (52.90)    19:07.64 (52.92)    20:01.01 (53.37)    20:54.76 (53.75)
       21:47.75 (52.99)    22:42.09 (54.34)    23:34.49 (52.40)    24:28.28 (53.79)
       25:21.79 (53.51)    26:14.70 (52.91)    27:06.91 (52.21)    27:58.97 (52.06)
       28:49.78 (50.81)
  8 Joshua, Deanne C          45 SMMM-PC             30:00.00   30:12.52  
                  50.32     1:43.68 (53.36)     2:36.38 (52.70)     3:32.62 (56.24)
        4:29.22 (56.60)     5:26.23 (57.01)     6:22.74 (56.51)     7:17.63 (54.89)
        8:13.17 (55.54)     9:09.73 (56.56)    10:05.12 (55.39)    11:01.57 (56.45)
       11:57.59 (56.02)    12:52.05 (54.46)    13:47.37 (55.32)    14:42.44 (55.07)
       15:37.76 (55.32)    16:32.94 (55.18)    17:27.56 (54.62)    18:23.12 (55.56)
       19:19.21 (56.09)    20:15.63 (56.42)    21:11.63 (56.00)    22:05.95 (54.32)
       23:01.82 (55.87)    23:57.73 (55.91)    24:52.94 (55.21)    25:48.01 (55.07)
       26:43.28 (55.27)    27:37.67 (54.39)    28:30.51 (52.84)    29:24.22 (53.71)
       30:12.52 (48.30)
 
Event 1  Women 50-54 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 18:42.24   4/14/2002 LAURA VAL                                 
         PMS: @ 18:42.24        2002 LAURA VAL                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jaubert, Leslie M         50 SRM-PC              21:17.00   21:08.86  
                  34.61     1:12.28 (37.67)     1:50.44 (38.16)     2:28.81 (38.37)
        3:07.09 (38.28)     3:45.41 (38.32)     4:23.59 (38.18)     5:02.41 (38.82)
        5:41.17 (38.76)     6:20.25 (39.08)     6:59.17 (38.92)     7:38.15 (38.98)
        8:17.04 (38.89)     8:56.32 (39.28)     9:35.07 (38.75)    10:13.75 (38.68)
       10:52.57 (38.82)    11:31.38 (38.81)    12:09.92 (38.54)    12:48.42 (38.50)
       13:27.05 (38.63)    14:05.68 (38.63)    14:44.13 (38.45)    15:22.73 (38.60)
       16:01.45 (38.72)    16:40.03 (38.58)    17:19.33 (39.30)    17:57.70 (38.37)
       18:36.31 (38.61)    19:15.17 (38.86)    19:53.35 (38.18)  21:08.86 (1:15.51)
  2 Ogilvie, Carol M          52 USF-PC              22:05.00   21:48.49  
                  35.24     1:13.83 (38.59)     1:53.00 (39.17)     2:32.66 (39.66)
        3:12.23 (39.57)     3:52.16 (39.93)     4:31.20 (39.04)     5:10.60 (39.40)
        5:50.54 (39.94)     6:30.32 (39.78)     7:10.29 (39.97)     7:50.33 (40.04)
        8:30.59 (40.26)     9:11.13 (40.54)     9:51.15 (40.02)    10:31.70 (40.55)
       11:11.72 (40.02)    11:51.27 (39.55)    12:31.03 (39.76)    13:11.11 (40.08)
       13:51.29 (40.18)    14:31.42 (40.13)    15:11.37 (39.95)    15:51.28 (39.91)
       16:31.27 (39.99)    17:11.50 (40.23)    17:51.71 (40.21)    18:31.86 (40.15)
       19:11.87 (40.01)    19:51.79 (39.92)    20:31.82 (40.03)    21:11.42 (39.60)
       21:48.49 (37.07)
  3 Quinn, Phyllis E          52 TOC-PC              23:00.00   22:12.03  
                  37.17     1:17.43 (40.26)     1:58.20 (40.77)     2:39.28 (41.08)
        3:20.14 (40.86)     4:00.88 (40.74)     4:41.99 (41.11)     5:23.05 (41.06)
        6:04.50 (41.45)     6:45.23 (40.73)     7:26.01 (40.78)     8:06.80 (40.79)
        8:47.38 (40.58)     9:27.87 (40.49)    10:08.63 (40.76)    10:49.07 (40.44)
       11:29.74 (40.67)    12:10.00 (40.26)    12:50.69 (40.69)    13:31.44 (40.75)
       14:12.06 (40.62)    14:52.10 (40.04)    15:32.46 (40.36)    16:12.38 (39.92)
       16:52.30 (39.92)    17:32.60 (40.30)    18:13.01 (40.41)    18:53.06 (40.05)
       19:33.08 (40.02)    20:12.91 (39.83)    20:53.45 (40.54)    21:33.45 (40.00)
       22:12.03 (38.58)
  4 Huang, Cathy E            52 USF-PC              23:00.00   22:23.05  
                  37.12     1:16.93 (39.81)     1:57.32 (40.39)     2:38.33 (41.01)
        3:19.21 (40.88)     4:00.35 (41.14)     4:41.46 (41.11)     5:22.50 (41.04)
        6:03.33 (40.83)     6:44.40 (41.07)     7:25.03 (40.63)     8:05.79 (40.76)
        8:46.61 (40.82)     9:27.67 (41.06)    10:08.56 (40.89)    10:49.98 (41.42)
       11:30.83 (40.85)    12:11.46 (40.63)    12:52.46 (41.00)    13:33.54 (41.08)
       14:14.28 (40.74)    14:55.45 (41.17)    15:36.17 (40.72)    16:16.94 (40.77)
       16:57.88 (40.94)    17:38.65 (40.77)    18:19.81 (41.16)    19:01.03 (41.22)
       19:41.48 (40.45)    20:22.77 (41.29)    21:03.20 (40.43)    21:43.62 (40.42)
       22:23.05 (39.43)
  5 MC Gowan, Marla A         53 USF-PC              24:00.00   23:01.35  
                  36.93     1:16.79 (39.86)     1:57.71 (40.92)     2:39.26 (41.55)
        3:20.96 (41.70)     4:02.90 (41.94)     4:44.69 (41.79)     5:26.95 (42.26)
        6:08.81 (41.86)     6:51.27 (42.46)     7:33.19 (41.92)     8:16.14 (42.95)
        8:58.86 (42.72)     9:40.99 (42.13)    10:23.91 (42.92)    11:06.25 (42.34)
       11:48.75 (42.50)    12:30.89 (42.14)    13:13.17 (42.28)    13:55.20 (42.03)
       14:37.53 (42.33)    15:19.99 (42.46)    16:02.49 (42.50)    16:45.65 (43.16)
       17:27.66 (42.01)    18:10.09 (42.43)    18:52.41 (42.32)    19:34.58 (42.17)
       20:16.86 (42.28)    20:59.04 (42.18)    21:41.06 (42.02)    22:22.00 (40.94)
       23:01.35 (39.35)
  6 Saal, Mary J              54 USF-PC              25:00.00   23:40.30  
                  40.45     1:22.47 (42.02)     2:04.94 (42.47)     2:47.51 (42.57)
        3:30.17 (42.66)     4:12.60 (42.43)     4:55.35 (42.75)     5:38.17 (42.82)
        6:21.21 (43.04)     7:04.29 (43.08)     7:47.26 (42.97)     8:30.01 (42.75)
        9:13.18 (43.17)     9:56.42 (43.24)    10:39.67 (43.25)    11:22.37 (42.70)
       12:05.67 (43.30)    12:48.85 (43.18)    13:32.33 (43.48)    14:15.88 (43.55)
       14:59.40 (43.52)    15:42.65 (43.25)    16:26.11 (43.46)    17:09.99 (43.88)
       17:53.65 (43.66)    18:37.92 (44.27)    19:21.57 (43.65)    20:05.32 (43.75)
       20:48.54 (43.22)    21:31.85 (43.31)    22:15.37 (43.52)    22:58.35 (42.98)
       23:40.30 (41.95)
  7 Cutler, Nancy L           54 USF-PC              26:00.00   25:43.19  
                  42.85     1:26.95 (44.10)     2:12.02 (45.07)     2:57.66 (45.64)
        3:44.86 (47.20)     4:31.40 (46.54)     5:19.33 (47.93)     6:06.49 (47.16)
        6:53.64 (47.15)     7:40.56 (46.92)     8:27.81 (47.25)     9:14.94 (47.13)
       10:01.66 (46.72)    10:48.70 (47.04)    11:35.49 (46.79)    12:22.55 (47.06)
       13:09.88 (47.33)    13:56.26 (46.38)    14:43.27 (47.01)    15:29.88 (46.61)
       16:16.41 (46.53)    17:03.62 (47.21)    17:50.79 (47.17)    18:37.87 (47.08)
       19:25.51 (47.64)    20:12.32 (46.81)    21:00.03 (47.71)    21:48.33 (48.30)
       22:36.12 (47.79)    23:24.39 (48.27)    24:12.07 (47.68)    24:58.89 (46.82)
       25:43.19 (44.30)
  8 Dunn, Audrey J            54 USF-PC              35:00.00   28:39.00  
                  45.16     1:34.24 (49.08)     2:24.91 (50.67)     3:15.66 (50.75)
        4:06.35 (50.69)     4:57.89 (51.54)     5:49.96 (52.07)     6:41.68 (51.72)
        7:33.05 (51.37)     8:24.81 (51.76)     9:17.00 (52.19)    10:09.37 (52.37)
       11:02.37 (53.00)    11:55.35 (52.98)    12:47.59 (52.24)    13:40.17 (52.58)
       14:31.97 (51.80)    15:24.63 (52.66)    16:17.38 (52.75)    17:11.75 (54.37)
       18:04.97 (53.22)    18:57.77 (52.80)    19:50.50 (52.73)    20:43.84 (53.34)
       21:38.32 (54.48)    22:32.62 (54.30)    23:26.11 (53.49)    24:19.86 (53.75)
       25:13.32 (53.46)    26:06.76 (53.44)    26:58.40 (51.64)    27:50.06 (51.66)
       28:39.00 (48.94)
  9 Kikuta, Karyn O           50 VSAM-PC             31:00.00   31:23.23  
                  49.97     1:47.01 (57.04)     2:43.93 (56.92)     3:40.40 (56.47)
        4:36.60 (56.20)     5:33.35 (56.75)     6:30.79 (57.44)     7:28.19 (57.40)
        8:26.29 (58.10)     9:23.99 (57.70)    10:21.76 (57.77)    11:19.64 (57.88)
       12:17.61 (57.97)    13:15.86 (58.25)    14:14.44 (58.58)    15:12.01 (57.57)
       16:09.57 (57.56)    17:07.67 (58.10)    18:05.50 (57.83)    19:03.35 (57.85)
       20:01.39 (58.04)    20:59.41 (58.02)    21:57.86 (58.45)    22:54.65 (56.79)
       23:52.05 (57.40)    24:49.34 (57.29)    25:47.55 (58.21)    26:45.26 (57.71)
       27:42.20 (56.94)    28:40.34 (58.14)    29:37.53 (57.19)    30:32.70 (55.17)
       31:23.23 (50.53)
 10 Huckabay, Emma L          52 USF-PC              33:00.00   33:23.79  
                  55.03     1:53.13 (58.10)   2:53.95 (1:00.82)                    
            3:54.14 ( )   4:56.03 (1:01.89)   5:58.14 (1:02.11)   7:00.52 (1:02.38)
      8:02.01 (1:01.49)   9:04.20 (1:02.19)  10:06.73 (1:02.53)  11:10.03 (1:03.30)
     12:11.69 (1:01.66)  13:14.52 (1:02.83)  14:15.51 (1:00.99)  15:17.57 (1:02.06)
     16:19.98 (1:02.41)  17:23.18 (1:03.20)  18:25.06 (1:01.88)  19:26.55 (1:01.49)
     20:28.97 (1:02.42)  21:30.07 (1:01.10)  22:31.66 (1:01.59)    23:30.55 (58.89)
     24:30.80 (1:00.25)    25:29.99 (59.19)    26:29.91 (59.92)    27:29.68 (59.77)
       28:29.10 (59.42)    29:28.28 (59.18)    30:27.62 (59.34)  31:28.16 (1:00.54)
     33:23.79 (1:55.63)
 11 Niccolls, Dorothy J       54 USF-PC              45:40.00   37:47.01  
                  53.39   1:54.67 (1:01.28)   2:56.23 (1:01.56)   4:05.12 (1:08.89)
      5:09.59 (1:04.47)   6:20.45 (1:10.86)   8:37.07 (2:16.62)  10:52.85 (2:15.78)
     13:07.74 (2:14.89)  15:25.10 (2:17.36)  16:32.84 (1:07.74)  17:41.81 (1:08.97)
     18:52.03 (1:10.22)  20:02.12 (1:10.09)  21:12.22 (1:10.10)  22:21.89 (1:09.67)
     23:30.38 (1:08.49)  25:51.95 (2:21.57)  27:04.12 (1:12.17)  28:15.91 (1:11.79)
     29:29.50 (1:13.59)  30:39.63 (1:10.13)  31:51.28 (1:11.65)  33:02.98 (1:11.70)
     34:17.08 (1:14.10)  35:30.81 (1:13.73)  36:43.42 (1:12.61)  38:01.35 (1:17.93)
     39:03.56 (1:02.21)        37:47.01 ( )                                        
 
Event 1  Women 55-59 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 19:32.61  12/12/2004 BARBARA DUNBAR                            
         PMS: @ 21:00.60        2006 CELESTE MILLER                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burrell, Grendel S        56 USF-PC              28:00.00   25:00.40  
                  40.64     1:24.45 (43.81)     2:08.61 (44.16)     2:52.91 (44.30)
        3:37.82 (44.91)     4:23.15 (45.33)     5:08.98 (45.83)     5:54.77 (45.79)
        6:40.64 (45.87)     7:26.43 (45.79)     8:12.30 (45.87)     8:58.80 (46.50)
        9:44.64 (45.84)    10:30.59 (45.95)    11:16.32 (45.73)    12:02.37 (46.05)
       12:48.78 (46.41)    13:34.54 (45.76)    14:21.26 (46.72)    15:08.03 (46.77)
       15:53.95 (45.92)    16:40.17 (46.22)    17:26.14 (45.97)    18:11.76 (45.62)
       18:57.71 (45.95)    19:44.32 (46.61)    20:30.44 (46.12)    21:16.99 (46.55)
       22:02.57 (45.58)    22:47.35 (44.78)    23:31.79 (44.44)    24:17.13 (45.34)
       25:00.40 (43.27)
  2 Litman, Jacklyn N         57 BAY-PC              28:00.00   26:33.39  
                  40.68     1:25.74 (45.06)     2:12.10 (46.36)     2:58.48 (46.38)
        3:46.10 (47.62)     4:34.14 (48.04)     5:22.50 (48.36)     6:11.04 (48.54)
        7:00.14 (49.10)     7:48.85 (48.71)     8:37.28 (48.43)     9:26.34 (49.06)
       10:14.79 (48.45)    11:04.19 (49.40)    11:54.01 (49.82)    12:43.16 (49.15)
       13:32.57 (49.41)    14:22.07 (49.50)    15:11.85 (49.78)    16:01.21 (49.36)
       16:50.05 (48.84)    17:39.18 (49.13)    18:29.10 (49.92)    19:16.48 (47.38)
       20:05.59 (49.11)    20:54.64 (49.05)    21:43.61 (48.97)    22:32.38 (48.77)
       23:20.83 (48.45)    24:10.00 (49.17)    24:59.09 (49.09)    25:47.19 (48.10)
       26:33.39 (46.20)
  3 Fillmore, Maggie A        57 MAM-PC              29:00.00   28:32.45  
                  48.19     1:39.93 (51.74)     2:33.40 (53.47)     3:26.89 (53.49)
        4:19.92 (53.03)     5:12.48 (52.56)     6:04.86 (52.38)     6:57.33 (52.47)
        7:50.72 (53.39)     8:43.43 (52.71)     9:35.82 (52.39)    10:28.11 (52.29)
       11:20.28 (52.17)    12:13.17 (52.89)    13:05.92 (52.75)    13:58.59 (52.67)
       14:50.38 (51.79)    15:42.12 (51.74)    16:34.32 (52.20)    17:26.39 (52.07)
       18:18.07 (51.68)    19:09.69 (51.62)    20:01.85 (52.16)    20:52.84 (50.99)
       21:44.19 (51.35)    22:35.79 (51.60)    23:28.62 (52.83)    24:20.91 (52.29)
       25:12.76 (51.85)    26:02.73 (49.97)    26:53.13 (50.40)    27:43.69 (50.56)
       28:32.45 (48.76)
  4 Lewis, Lolly              57 USF-PC              40:00.00   29:33.54  
                  48.11     1:40.38 (52.27)     2:33.29 (52.91)     3:26.84 (53.55)
        4:21.17 (54.33)     5:15.56 (54.39)     6:09.91 (54.35)     7:02.51 (52.60)
        7:55.27 (52.76)     8:49.31 (54.04)     9:42.39 (53.08)    10:36.97 (54.58)
       11:32.46 (55.49)    12:26.13 (53.67)    13:20.14 (54.01)    14:14.26 (54.12)
       15:07.78 (53.52)    16:03.62 (55.84)    16:57.71 (54.09)    17:52.52 (54.81)
       18:47.57 (55.05)    19:42.34 (54.77)    20:37.47 (55.13)    21:33.13 (55.66)
       22:28.77 (55.64)    23:21.86 (53.09)    24:16.30 (54.44)    25:10.41 (54.11)
       26:05.52 (55.11)    27:01.09 (55.57)    27:54.00 (52.91)    28:45.60 (51.60)
       29:33.54 (47.94)
  5 Yen, Jane N               59 USF-PC              38:00.00   33:38.35  
                  49.63   2:51.16 (2:01.53)     3:50.11 (58.95)   4:51.31 (1:01.20)
      5:52.53 (1:01.22)   6:53.95 (1:01.42)   7:54.95 (1:01.00)   8:56.36 (1:01.41)
      9:57.97 (1:01.61)  11:01.51 (1:03.54)  12:03.77 (1:02.26)  13:06.32 (1:02.55)
     14:08.30 (1:01.98)  15:11.67 (1:03.37)  16:14.41 (1:02.74)  17:16.99 (1:02.58)
     18:19.10 (1:02.11)  19:21.53 (1:02.43)  20:23.55 (1:02.02)  21:25.49 (1:01.94)
     22:26.34 (1:00.85)  23:27.11 (1:00.77)  24:29.66 (1:02.55)  25:30.02 (1:00.36)
     26:32.18 (1:02.16)  27:36.21 (1:04.03)  28:37.95 (1:01.74)  29:38.43 (1:00.48)
     30:39.03 (1:00.60)  31:39.31 (1:00.28)  32:40.85 (1:01.54)    33:38.47 (57.62)
           33:38.35 ( )
  6 Bailey, Kathy R           59 BAY-PC              38:50.00   37:49.22  
                  55.65   2:07.15 (1:11.50)   3:15.49 (1:08.34)   4:24.63 (1:09.14)
      5:32.31 (1:07.68)   6:44.19 (1:11.88)   7:52.30 (1:08.11)   8:58.54 (1:06.24)
     10:08.83 (1:10.29)  11:17.96 (1:09.13)  12:29.50 (1:11.54)  13:37.80 (1:08.30)
     14:46.03 (1:08.23)  15:56.71 (1:10.68)  17:06.28 (1:09.57)  18:17.42 (1:11.14)
     19:31.15 (1:13.73)  20:43.88 (1:12.73)  21:53.46 (1:09.58)  23:06.54 (1:13.08)
     24:16.80 (1:10.26)  25:29.14 (1:12.34)  26:40.41 (1:11.27)  27:52.99 (1:12.58)
     29:04.52 (1:11.53)  30:14.52 (1:10.00)  31:26.82 (1:12.30)  32:39.20 (1:12.38)
     33:49.91 (1:10.71)  35:02.49 (1:12.58)  36:13.95 (1:11.46)  37:28.08 (1:14.13)
       37:49.22 (21.14)
  7 Nakell, Linda C           56 USF-PC              45:00.00   38:27.03  
                  55.70   2:04.85 (1:09.15)   3:16.17 (1:11.32)   4:24.65 (1:08.48)
      5:33.61 (1:08.96)   6:42.00 (1:08.39)   7:56.27 (1:14.27)   9:08.79 (1:12.52)
     10:22.63 (1:13.84)  11:37.77 (1:15.14)  12:51.38 (1:13.61)  14:01.91 (1:10.53)
     15:14.51 (1:12.60)  16:31.56 (1:17.05)  17:44.81 (1:13.25)  18:58.94 (1:14.13)
     20:15.50 (1:16.56)  21:28.17 (1:12.67)  22:40.30 (1:12.13)  23:58.20 (1:17.90)
     25:12.75 (1:14.55)  26:32.21 (1:19.46)  27:45.09 (1:12.88)  28:57.81 (1:12.72)
     30:10.82 (1:13.01)  31:28.58 (1:17.76)  32:37.24 (1:08.66)  33:49.97 (1:12.73)
     35:02.55 (1:12.58)  36:12.88 (1:10.33)  37:21.97 (1:09.09)  38:42.13 (1:20.16)
           38:27.03 ( )
 
Event 1  Women 60-64 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 21:19.25   4/25/2004 JACKIE MARR                               
         PMS: @ 23:33.51        2001 SUSAN MUNN                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shoenberger, Linda R      60 TAM-PC              22:49.00   22:21.40@ 
                  38.69     1:19.54 (40.85)     2:00.52 (40.98)     2:41.46 (40.94)
        3:22.00 (40.54)     4:02.26 (40.26)     4:42.52 (40.26)     5:22.76 (40.24)
        6:02.93 (40.17)     6:42.99 (40.06)     7:23.13 (40.14)     8:03.35 (40.22)
        8:43.79 (40.44)     9:24.42 (40.63)    10:04.96 (40.54)    10:45.69 (40.73)
       11:26.63 (40.94)    12:07.32 (40.69)    12:48.57 (41.25)    13:29.38 (40.81)
       14:10.23 (40.85)    14:50.87 (40.64)    15:31.84 (40.97)    16:12.97 (41.13)
       16:53.83 (40.86)    17:34.99 (41.16)    18:16.09 (41.10)    18:57.09 (41.00)
       19:38.24 (41.15)    20:19.29 (41.05)    21:00.41 (41.12)    21:41.70 (41.29)
       22:21.40 (39.70)
  2 Allen, Susan J            63 USF-PC              28:00.00   26:29.52  
                  43.54     1:30.64 (47.10)     2:18.58 (47.94)     3:06.97 (48.39)
        3:56.45 (49.48)     4:44.84 (48.39)     5:33.09 (48.25)     6:21.79 (48.70)
        7:11.24 (49.45)     7:58.79 (47.55)     8:47.18 (48.39)     9:35.30 (48.12)
       10:23.63 (48.33)    11:11.72 (48.09)    11:59.64 (47.92)    12:47.73 (48.09)
       13:36.57 (48.84)    14:24.54 (47.97)    15:13.11 (48.57)    16:01.69 (48.58)
       16:50.83 (49.14)    17:38.19 (47.36)    18:26.51 (48.32)    19:14.80 (48.29)
       20:02.68 (47.88)    20:51.32 (48.64)    21:40.63 (49.31)    22:28.66 (48.03)
       23:17.33 (48.67)    24:06.32 (48.99)    24:54.70 (48.38)    25:43.49 (48.79)
       26:29.52 (46.03)
  3 Cruise, Kathleen          61 USF-PC              40:00.00   43:58.90  
                1:05.54   2:21.08 (1:15.54)   3:42.92 (1:21.84)   5:02.87 (1:19.95)
      6:25.80 (1:22.93)   7:47.89 (1:22.09)   9:06.39 (1:18.50)  10:27.47 (1:21.08)
     11:50.27 (1:22.80)  13:12.17 (1:21.90)  14:35.71 (1:23.54)  15:58.50 (1:22.79)
     17:22.31 (1:23.81)  18:48.01 (1:25.70)  20:13.18 (1:25.17)  21:35.97 (1:22.79)
     22:59.99 (1:24.02)  24:19.57 (1:19.58)  25:42.26 (1:22.69)  27:05.94 (1:23.68)
     28:31.48 (1:25.54)  29:55.82 (1:24.34)  31:21.60 (1:25.78)  32:46.25 (1:24.65)
     34:11.28 (1:25.03)  35:36.38 (1:25.10)  37:00.16 (1:23.78)  38:24.42 (1:24.26)
     39:48.08 (1:23.66)  41:11.53 (1:23.45)  42:38.53 (1:27.00)  43:58.90 (1:20.37)
 
Event 1  Women 65-69 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 23:09.53    4/5/1998 LAVELLE STOINOFF                          
         PMS: @ 24:10.20        1997 GAIL ROPER                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hagiwara, Tanako          69 USF-PC              34:00.00   32:55.90  
                  54.46     1:49.81 (55.35)     2:48.14 (58.33)     3:47.24 (59.10)
      4:47.59 (1:00.35)     5:47.13 (59.54)     6:46.38 (59.25)   7:47.41 (1:01.03)
        8:46.33 (58.92)     9:46.07 (59.74)  10:46.66 (1:00.59)  11:48.21 (1:01.55)
       12:48.14 (59.93)    13:47.83 (59.69)    14:47.12 (59.29)    15:46.53 (59.41)
       16:45.97 (59.44)  17:47.56 (1:01.59)  18:48.65 (1:01.09)    19:48.44 (59.79)
     20:49.24 (1:00.80)    21:48.88 (59.64)    22:48.62 (59.74)    23:48.36 (59.74)
     24:49.50 (1:01.14)  25:49.76 (1:00.26)  26:50.79 (1:01.03)  27:51.82 (1:01.03)
     28:52.76 (1:00.94)  29:56.11 (1:03.35)  30:57.91 (1:01.80)  31:58.66 (1:00.75)
       32:55.90 (57.24)
  2 Durham, Patricia A        69 SMMM-PC             35:00.00   33:47.57  
                  58.36   1:58.71 (1:00.35)   2:59.71 (1:01.00)   4:01.74 (1:02.03)
      5:03.85 (1:02.11)   6:06.38 (1:02.53)   7:08.17 (1:01.79)   8:10.10 (1:01.93)
      9:11.54 (1:01.44)  10:13.55 (1:02.01)  11:15.65 (1:02.10)  12:17.39 (1:01.74)
     13:19.24 (1:01.85)  14:20.73 (1:01.49)  15:22.46 (1:01.73)  16:23.58 (1:01.12)
     17:25.43 (1:01.85)  18:26.94 (1:01.51)  19:28.23 (1:01.29)  20:29.43 (1:01.20)
     21:31.26 (1:01.83)  22:32.84 (1:01.58)  23:34.54 (1:01.70)  24:35.96 (1:01.42)
     25:37.67 (1:01.71)  26:38.82 (1:01.15)  27:40.01 (1:01.19)  28:40.54 (1:00.53)
     29:41.55 (1:01.01)  30:43.72 (1:02.17)  31:44.64 (1:00.92)  32:46.36 (1:01.72)
     33:47.57 (1:01.21)
  3 Rose, Polly               65 USF-PC              42:00.23   46:02.65  
                1:04.08   2:21.20 (1:17.12)   3:42.39 (1:21.19)   5:04.48 (1:22.09)
      6:24.14 (1:19.66)   7:45.59 (1:21.45)  11:49.00 (4:03.41)  13:10.33 (1:21.33)
     14:32.17 (1:21.84)  15:53.95 (1:21.78)  20:05.71 (4:11.76)  22:52.44 (2:46.73)
     24:17.18 (1:24.74)  25:43.07 (1:25.89)  28:37.26 (2:54.19)  30:04.85 (1:27.59)
     31:31.28 (1:26.43)  32:57.62 (1:26.34)  34:25.52 (1:27.90)  35:54.12 (1:28.60)
     38:53.00 (2:58.88)  40:25.28 (1:32.28)                                        
                                                   43:19.47 ( )  44:44.80 (1:25.33)
     46:02.65 (1:17.85)
 
Event 1  Women 70-74 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 23:45.69   3/28/2004 LAVELLE STOINOFF                          
         PMS: @ 26:39.20        1996 MARGERY MEYER                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monroe, Donna             74 WCM-PC              30:52.00   29:50.72  
                  48.67     1:41.53 (52.86)     2:35.50 (53.97)     3:29.75 (54.25)
        4:23.94 (54.19)     5:18.96 (55.02)     6:13.41 (54.45)     7:07.68 (54.27)
        8:02.14 (54.46)     8:57.10 (54.96)     9:52.10 (55.00)    10:46.73 (54.63)
       11:41.15 (54.42)    12:34.80 (53.65)    13:29.52 (54.72)    14:23.93 (54.41)
       15:18.29 (54.36)    16:13.14 (54.85)    17:07.78 (54.64)    18:02.02 (54.24)
       18:56.42 (54.40)    19:51.30 (54.88)    20:46.13 (54.83)    21:40.60 (54.47)
       22:35.93 (55.33)    23:30.15 (54.22)    24:24.52 (54.37)    25:19.83 (55.31)
       26:15.12 (55.29)    27:09.89 (54.77)    28:04.73 (54.84)    28:59.02 (54.29)
       29:50.72 (51.70)
  2 Kang, Peggy               72 USF-PC              42:00.00   39:30.78  
                1:03.69   2:13.19 (1:09.50)   3:24.93 (1:11.74)   4:36.98 (1:12.05)
      5:47.61 (1:10.63)   6:58.78 (1:11.17)   8:11.27 (1:12.49)   9:22.67 (1:11.40)
     10:35.43 (1:12.76)  11:46.30 (1:10.87)  12:57.01 (1:10.71)  14:09.01 (1:12.00)
     15:20.58 (1:11.57)  16:32.35 (1:11.77)  17:44.38 (1:12.03)  18:55.65 (1:11.27)
     20:06.28 (1:10.63)  21:17.63 (1:11.35)  22:29.87 (1:12.24)  23:42.75 (1:12.88)
     24:55.27 (1:12.52)  26:08.21 (1:12.94)  27:22.40 (1:14.19)  28:36.46 (1:14.06)
     29:48.23 (1:11.77)  31:02.91 (1:14.68)  32:17.62 (1:14.71)  33:31.91 (1:14.29)
     34:46.22 (1:14.31)  35:59.07 (1:12.85)  37:11.17 (1:12.10)  38:21.73 (1:10.56)
     39:30.78 (1:09.05)
  3 Robben, Barbara           73 UN-PC               39:21.00   40:17.08  
                  55.73   2:03.37 (1:07.64)   3:14.95 (1:11.58)   4:28.29 (1:13.34)
      5:39.83 (1:11.54)   6:52.62 (1:12.79)   8:06.22 (1:13.60)   9:20.28 (1:14.06)
     10:33.18 (1:12.90)  11:46.43 (1:13.25)  13:01.04 (1:14.61)  14:13.66 (1:12.62)
     15:26.42 (1:12.76)  16:39.58 (1:13.16)  17:53.01 (1:13.43)  19:06.27 (1:13.26)
     20:19.55 (1:13.28)  21:35.21 (1:15.66)  22:48.27 (1:13.06)  24:02.41 (1:14.14)
     25:16.41 (1:14.00)  26:30.67 (1:14.26)  27:47.30 (1:16.63)  29:01.68 (1:14.38)
     30:16.10 (1:14.42)  31:32.08 (1:15.98)  32:48.09 (1:16.01)  34:04.02 (1:15.93)
     35:18.17 (1:14.15)  36:33.52 (1:15.35)  37:49.00 (1:15.48)  39:03.60 (1:14.60)
     40:17.08 (1:13.48)
 
Event 1  Women 75-79 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 27:18.05    4/3/2005 GAIL ROPER                                
         PMS: @ 27:33.86        1999 MARGERY MEYER                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duncan, Jean M            75 WCM-PC              32:00.00   32:20.90  
                  52.37     1:48.46 (56.09)     2:46.64 (58.18)     3:44.85 (58.21)
        4:42.61 (57.76)     5:40.83 (58.22)     6:38.69 (57.86)     7:37.29 (58.60)
        8:35.94 (58.65)     9:34.92 (58.98)    10:34.07 (59.15)    11:32.88 (58.81)
       12:30.35 (57.47)    13:28.69 (58.34)    14:26.97 (58.28)    15:25.08 (58.11)
       16:23.87 (58.79)    17:22.49 (58.62)    18:21.12 (58.63)    19:20.00 (58.88)
       20:18.75 (58.75)    21:17.15 (58.40)    22:15.50 (58.35)    23:13.91 (58.41)
       24:12.36 (58.45)    25:11.15 (58.79)    26:10.13 (58.98)    27:08.55 (58.42)
     28:08.77 (1:00.22)    29:07.94 (59.17)    30:06.86 (58.92)    31:06.07 (59.21)
     32:20.90 (1:14.83)
  2 MC Millan, Betty T        78 WCM-PC              33:00.11   38:49.12  
                  58.32   4:24.13 (3:25.81)                                        
            5:34.05 ( )   6:44.22 (1:10.17)   7:55.63 (1:11.41)  11:25.70 (3:30.07)
     12:36.79 (1:11.09)  13:46.78 (1:09.99)  14:57.43 (1:10.65)  16:07.77 (1:10.34)
     17:18.41 (1:10.64)  18:28.07 (1:09.66)  19:39.16 (1:11.09)  20:49.77 (1:10.61)
     22:01.13 (1:11.36)  26:02.99 (4:01.86)  30:25.08 (4:22.09)  31:39.03 (1:13.95)
     32:47.80 (1:08.77)  37:38.56 (4:50.76)  38:49.12 (1:10.56)                    
  3 Lambertson, Ann M         77 SMMM-PC             35:00.00   40:35.34  
                1:03.96   2:14.07 (1:10.11)   3:25.30 (1:11.23)   4:37.14 (1:11.84)
      5:48.54 (1:11.40)   6:58.13 (1:09.59)   8:10.89 (1:12.76)   9:22.86 (1:11.97)
     10:36.35 (1:13.49)  11:50.72 (1:14.37)  13:04.07 (1:13.35)  14:18.71 (1:14.64)
     15:32.14 (1:13.43)  16:45.47 (1:13.33)  17:59.15 (1:13.68)  19:13.38 (1:14.23)
     20:33.80 (1:20.42)  21:47.70 (1:13.90)  23:01.85 (1:14.15)  24:16.88 (1:15.03)
     25:33.16 (1:16.28)  26:50.19 (1:17.03)  28:05.59 (1:15.40)  29:21.77 (1:16.18)
     30:38.83 (1:17.06)  31:52.88 (1:14.05)  33:07.52 (1:14.64)  34:23.16 (1:15.64)
     35:38.72 (1:15.56)  36:53.53 (1:14.81)  38:06.87 (1:13.34)  40:35.34 (2:28.47)
  4 Allen, Mary A             75 USF-PC              43:32.00   45:12.83  
                1:12.25   3:47.31 (2:35.06)   5:07.15 (1:19.84)   6:26.52 (1:19.37)
      7:46.00 (1:19.48)   9:06.10 (1:20.10)  10:26.67 (1:20.57)  11:46.62 (1:19.95)
     13:06.84 (1:20.22)  14:27.11 (1:20.27)  15:47.65 (1:20.54)  17:09.89 (1:22.24)
     18:31.10 (1:21.21)  21:14.41 (2:43.31)  22:37.81 (1:23.40)  24:00.56 (1:22.75)
     26:46.89 (2:46.33)  28:12.92 (1:26.03)  29:37.23 (1:24.31)  30:58.79 (1:21.56)
     32:20.60 (1:21.81)  33:42.08 (1:21.48)  35:07.76 (1:25.68)  36:33.50 (1:25.74)
     38:00.55 (1:27.05)  39:27.55 (1:27.00)  40:59.77 (1:32.22)  42:26.86 (1:27.09)
     43:55.21 (1:28.35)  45:12.83 (1:17.62)                                        
  5 Bensu, Janet L            75 USF-PC              44:15.81   45:33.33  
                1:02.77   2:18.00 (1:15.23)   3:36.97 (1:18.97)   4:57.26 (1:20.29)
      6:17.01 (1:19.75)   7:38.79 (1:21.78)   9:00.61 (1:21.82)  10:22.63 (1:22.02)
     11:43.08 (1:20.45)  13:07.36 (1:24.28)  14:30.42 (1:23.06)  15:49.82 (1:19.40)
     17:10.87 (1:21.05)  18:34.16 (1:23.29)  19:55.12 (1:20.96)  21:18.23 (1:23.11)
     22:42.08 (1:23.85)  24:04.90 (1:22.82)  25:27.56 (1:22.66)  26:52.77 (1:25.21)
     28:16.25 (1:23.48)  29:37.80 (1:21.55)  31:02.08 (1:24.28)  32:29.20 (1:27.12)
     33:56.66 (1:27.46)  35:25.92 (1:29.26)  36:57.23 (1:31.31)  38:27.06 (1:29.83)
       39:12.32 (45.26)    39:28.97 (16.65)    39:53.88 (24.91)  41:19.49 (1:25.61)
     45:33.33 (4:13.84)
 
Event 2  Men 18-24 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 16:20.39   5/12/1996 BRAD WINSOR                               
         PMS: @ 16:20.39        1996 BRAD WINSOR                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carranza, Travis J        23 UN-PC               17:30.00   17:16.38  
                  27.51       57.82 (30.31)     1:29.33 (31.51)     2:00.78 (31.45)
        2:32.06 (31.28)     3:03.42 (31.36)     3:34.99 (31.57)     4:06.58 (31.59)
        4:38.48 (31.90)     5:10.47 (31.99)     5:42.10 (31.63)     6:14.36 (32.26)
        6:46.75 (32.39)     7:18.99 (32.24)     7:50.72 (31.73)     8:22.99 (32.27)
        8:55.12 (32.13)     9:26.71 (31.59)     9:58.42 (31.71)    10:29.73 (31.31)
       11:01.62 (31.89)    11:33.70 (32.08)    12:05.36 (31.66)    12:37.99 (32.63)
       13:09.40 (31.41)    13:40.49 (31.09)    14:11.37 (30.88)    14:42.91 (31.54)
       15:13.86 (30.95)    15:44.52 (30.66)    16:14.69 (30.17)    16:46.08 (31.39)
       17:16.38 (30.30)
  2 Lucchio, Matthew J        24 USF-PC              19:50.00   18:56.28  
                  29.44     1:02.11 (32.67)     1:34.93 (32.82)     2:09.58 (34.65)
        2:44.15 (34.57)     3:18.68 (34.53)     3:52.90 (34.22)     4:26.39 (33.49)
        5:01.42 (35.03)     5:35.93 (34.51)     6:09.84 (33.91)     6:44.70 (34.86)
        7:19.60 (34.90)     7:54.57 (34.97)     8:30.36 (35.79)     9:05.58 (35.22)
        9:40.33 (34.75)    10:15.75 (35.42)    10:51.35 (35.60)    11:26.01 (34.66)
       12:00.93 (34.92)    12:35.90 (34.97)    13:11.08 (35.18)    13:46.20 (35.12)
       14:21.71 (35.51)    14:57.03 (35.32)    15:32.47 (35.44)    16:07.24 (34.77)
       16:41.84 (34.60)    17:16.49 (34.65)    17:50.54 (34.05)    18:25.16 (34.62)
       18:56.28 (31.12)
  3 Love, Austin J            24 USF-PC              23:00.00   22:19.50  
                  34.38     1:11.94 (37.56)     1:50.82 (38.88)     2:30.59 (39.77)
        3:10.13 (39.54)     3:50.45 (40.32)     4:30.50 (40.05)     5:10.78 (40.28)
        5:51.35 (40.57)     6:32.34 (40.99)     7:12.94 (40.60)     7:53.38 (40.44)
        8:34.48 (41.10)     9:15.31 (40.83)     9:56.74 (41.43)    10:37.74 (41.00)
       11:19.22 (41.48)    12:00.27 (41.05)    12:41.37 (41.10)    13:23.10 (41.73)
       14:04.50 (41.40)    14:46.30 (41.80)    15:28.14 (41.84)    16:09.66 (41.52)
       16:50.27 (40.61)    17:30.93 (40.66)    18:12.33 (41.40)    18:53.64 (41.31)
       19:35.40 (41.76)    20:16.80 (41.40)    20:57.90 (41.10)    21:39.46 (41.56)
       22:19.50 (40.04)
  4 Litvak, Igor              22 USF-PC              23:40.20   22:54.92  
                  41.74     1:23.06 (41.32)     2:05.17 (42.11)     2:46.91 (41.74)
        3:29.15 (42.24)     4:12.07 (42.92)     4:54.82 (42.75)     5:37.22 (42.40)
        6:19.67 (42.45)     7:03.00 (43.33)     7:46.36 (43.36)     8:29.04 (42.68)
        9:11.38 (42.34)     9:54.17 (42.79)    10:36.82 (42.65)    11:19.20 (42.38)
       12:01.56 (42.36)    12:44.26 (42.70)    13:26.77 (42.51)    14:09.32 (42.55)
       14:51.67 (42.35)    15:33.00 (41.33)    16:13.63 (40.63)    16:54.20 (40.57)
       17:34.68 (40.48)    18:15.92 (41.24)    18:55.80 (39.88)    19:36.27 (40.47)
       20:16.91 (40.64)    20:58.11 (41.20)    21:38.35 (40.24)    22:17.18 (38.83)
       22:54.92 (37.74)
  5 Tam, Billy W              21 USF-PC              24:32.86   23:15.63  
                  36.08     1:15.40 (39.32)     1:56.39 (40.99)     2:39.21 (42.82)
        3:21.91 (42.70)     4:05.38 (43.47)     4:48.72 (43.34)     5:32.42 (43.70)
        6:16.70 (44.28)     7:01.28 (44.58)   8:28.67 (1:27.39)     9:12.17 (43.50)
        9:55.96 (43.79)    10:39.67 (43.71)    11:23.45 (43.78)    12:06.20 (42.75)
     13:32.02 (1:25.82)                            14:14.67 ( )                    
           14:56.98 ( )  16:23.07 (1:26.09)    17:05.54 (42.47)    17:47.51 (41.97)
       18:29.09 (41.58)    19:11.04 (41.95)    19:53.10 (42.06)    20:35.03 (41.93)
       21:16.65 (41.62)    21:57.70 (41.05)    22:37.79 (40.09)    23:15.64 (37.85)
           23:15.63 ( )
  6 Safer, Jon                20 USF-PC              40:00.00   32:11.60  
                  46.20     1:39.45 (53.25)     2:36.77 (57.32)     3:33.21 (56.44)
        4:31.12 (57.91)     5:28.57 (57.45)     6:26.89 (58.32)     7:23.72 (56.83)
        8:21.17 (57.45)     9:19.09 (57.92)    10:17.07 (57.98)    11:14.75 (57.68)
       12:13.58 (58.83)    13:11.84 (58.26)    14:09.22 (57.38)    15:08.62 (59.40)
     16:09.20 (1:00.58)    17:06.90 (57.70)    18:05.55 (58.65)    19:05.11 (59.56)
     20:06.61 (1:01.50)    21:05.53 (58.92)  22:06.75 (1:01.22)  23:08.75 (1:02.00)
     24:10.22 (1:01.47)  25:11.56 (1:01.34)    26:11.54 (59.98)  27:13.80 (1:02.26)
     28:15.34 (1:01.54)  29:16.38 (1:01.04)  30:18.11 (1:01.73)    31:17.84 (59.73)
       32:11.60 (53.76)
 
Event 2  Men 25-29 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 15:44.70    5/3/1998 ALEX KOSTICH                              
         PMS: @ 15:51.43        1985 PAUL ASMUTH                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flynn, Ryan T             26 USF-PC              25:00.00   25:22.25  
                  38.21     1:18.02 (39.81)     2:00.66 (42.64)     2:45.13 (44.47)
        3:29.03 (43.90)     4:14.26 (45.23)     4:59.91 (45.65)     5:45.38 (45.47)
        6:30.96 (45.58)     7:16.88 (45.92)     8:02.52 (45.64)     8:48.89 (46.37)
        9:35.56 (46.67)    10:23.10 (47.54)    11:10.73 (47.63)    11:57.60 (46.87)
       12:44.58 (46.98)    13:32.37 (47.79)    14:19.47 (47.10)    15:06.85 (47.38)
       15:54.29 (47.44)    16:40.91 (46.62)    17:28.09 (47.18)    18:13.65 (45.56)
       19:00.17 (46.52)    19:48.15 (47.98)    20:35.66 (47.51)    21:24.24 (48.58)
       22:12.96 (48.72)    23:00.29 (47.33)    23:47.62 (47.33)    24:33.58 (45.96)
       25:22.25 (48.67)
  2 Cortes, Quetzalcoatl      28 USF-PC              29:00.00   26:11.39  
                  38.16     1:21.81 (43.65)     2:08.96 (47.15)   3:42.78 (1:33.82)
     12:41.24 (8:58.46)                                                            
                               21:45.04 ( )    22:38.42 (53.38)  26:11.39 (3:32.97)
 
Event 2  Men 30-34 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 15:51.57   5/12/1996 JEFF ERWIN                                
         PMS: @ 16:01.91        1995 DAN VEATCH                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tuholski, Walter G        30 WCM-PC              22:00.30   20:22.32  
                  31.40     1:05.77 (34.37)     1:41.43 (35.66)     2:17.43 (36.00)
        2:53.89 (36.46)     3:30.98 (37.09)     4:08.04 (37.06)     4:45.33 (37.29)
        5:22.89 (37.56)     6:00.27 (37.38)     6:37.45 (37.18)     7:14.71 (37.26)
        7:52.79 (38.08)     8:30.36 (37.57)     9:08.09 (37.73)     9:45.74 (37.65)
       10:23.43 (37.69)    11:01.59 (38.16)    11:39.47 (37.88)    12:17.54 (38.07)
       12:55.06 (37.52)    13:33.60 (38.54)    14:11.59 (37.99)    14:49.65 (38.06)
       15:27.49 (37.84)    16:04.98 (37.49)    16:42.26 (37.28)    17:18.97 (36.71)
       17:56.56 (37.59)    18:34.19 (37.63)    19:11.22 (37.03)    19:47.43 (36.21)
       20:22.32 (34.89)
  2 Antonen, Charles J        30 USF-PC              35:00.00   24:28.30  
                               13:01.73 ( )    13:46.69 (44.96) 24:28.30 (10:41.61)
 -- Marian, Jamie             33 TVM-PC              18:30.00         NS  
 
Event 2  Men 35-39 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 15:53.88   5/18/2003 JEFF ERWIN                                
         PMS: @ 16:34.36        1991 TIM HARVEY                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hawksworth, Andrew E      36 WCM-PC              21:00.00   19:58.79  
                  30.99     1:05.69 (34.70)     1:41.65 (35.96)     2:17.79 (36.14)
        2:53.58 (35.79)     3:29.62 (36.04)     4:06.31 (36.69)     4:42.63 (36.32)
        5:18.89 (36.26)     5:54.92 (36.03)     6:31.61 (36.69)     7:08.21 (36.60)
        7:45.41 (37.20)     8:21.73 (36.32)     8:58.36 (36.63)     9:34.76 (36.40)
       10:11.87 (37.11)    10:48.67 (36.80)    11:25.09 (36.42)    12:01.54 (36.45)
       12:38.07 (36.53)    13:14.77 (36.70)    13:51.72 (36.95)    14:28.67 (36.95)
       15:05.85 (37.18)    15:43.05 (37.20)    16:19.73 (36.68)    16:56.79 (37.06)
       17:34.00 (37.21)    18:10.48 (36.48)    18:47.39 (36.91)    19:24.24 (36.85)
       19:58.79 (34.55)
  2 Csillik, Lajos            39 USF-PC              19:00.00   20:06.67  
                  32.18     1:07.69 (35.51)     1:44.02 (36.33)     2:20.22 (36.20)
        2:56.27 (36.05)     3:32.33 (36.06)     4:08.31 (35.98)     4:44.38 (36.07)
        5:20.44 (36.06)     5:56.40 (35.96)     6:32.62 (36.22)     7:09.22 (36.60)
        7:45.84 (36.62)     8:22.49 (36.65)     8:59.14 (36.65)     9:36.01 (36.87)
       10:12.92 (36.91)    10:49.84 (36.92)    11:26.67 (36.83)    12:03.38 (36.71)
       12:40.27 (36.89)    13:17.01 (36.74)    13:53.51 (36.50)    14:30.49 (36.98)
       15:07.92 (37.43)    15:45.22 (37.30)    16:22.94 (37.72)    17:00.86 (37.92)
       17:38.48 (37.62)    18:16.09 (37.61)    18:53.84 (37.75)    19:31.21 (37.37)
       20:06.67 (35.46)
  3 Sanders, Drew Y           37 TOC-PC              22:02.03   20:41.88  
                  32.45     1:07.80 (35.35)     1:44.31 (36.51)     2:20.63 (36.32)
        2:57.46 (36.83)     3:34.39 (36.93)     4:11.89 (37.50)     4:49.12 (37.23)
        5:26.44 (37.32)     6:03.74 (37.30)     6:41.70 (37.96)     7:19.98 (38.28)
        7:58.10 (38.12)     8:36.19 (38.09)     9:14.33 (38.14)     9:52.83 (38.50)
       10:31.05 (38.22)    11:08.96 (37.91)    11:47.16 (38.20)    12:25.45 (38.29)
       13:04.23 (38.78)    13:42.72 (38.49)    14:20.92 (38.20)    14:59.22 (38.30)
       15:37.96 (38.74)    16:16.38 (38.42)    16:55.16 (38.78)    17:33.52 (38.36)
       18:12.46 (38.94)    18:50.86 (38.40)    19:29.58 (38.72)    20:07.33 (37.75)
       20:41.88 (34.55)
  4 Ehm, Charles R            38 USF-PC              19:20.00   21:01.22  
                  30.56     1:03.87 (33.31)     1:39.14 (35.27)     2:14.40 (35.26)
        2:50.66 (36.26)     3:27.22 (36.56)     4:04.27 (37.05)     4:41.10 (36.83)
        5:18.74 (37.64)     5:56.65 (37.91)     6:34.28 (37.63)     7:12.93 (38.65)
        7:51.61 (38.68)     8:30.33 (38.72)     9:10.03 (39.70)     9:48.83 (38.80)
       10:27.54 (38.71)    11:07.34 (39.80)    11:46.33 (38.99)    12:26.24 (39.91)
       13:06.34 (40.10)    13:46.06 (39.72)    14:25.52 (39.46)    15:06.43 (40.91)
       15:46.18 (39.75)    16:26.08 (39.90)    17:05.29 (39.21)    17:45.68 (40.39)
       18:25.70 (40.02)    19:04.41 (38.71)    19:44.13 (39.72)    20:23.09 (38.96)
       21:01.22 (38.13)
  5 Noble, Brian J            38 USF-PC              20:00.00   21:23.14  
                  33.16     1:09.22 (36.06)     1:46.76 (37.54)     2:24.43 (37.67)
        3:02.54 (38.11)     3:40.75 (38.21)     4:19.24 (38.49)     4:58.27 (39.03)
        5:37.46 (39.19)     6:16.48 (39.02)     6:55.41 (38.93)     7:34.63 (39.22)
        8:13.52 (38.89)     8:52.62 (39.10)     9:31.70 (39.08)    10:10.70 (39.00)
       10:49.82 (39.12)    11:28.89 (39.07)    12:08.39 (39.50)    12:47.46 (39.07)
       13:26.70 (39.24)    14:06.32 (39.62)    14:45.85 (39.53)    15:25.71 (39.86)
       16:05.17 (39.46)    16:44.49 (39.32)    17:24.09 (39.60)    18:04.37 (40.28)
       18:44.13 (39.76)    19:24.17 (40.04)    20:04.11 (39.94)    20:43.56 (39.45)
       21:23.14 (39.58)
  6 Cramer, Steve D           37 TVM-PC              23:33.00   21:58.58  
                  35.33     1:13.92 (38.59)     1:54.26 (40.34)     2:34.84 (40.58)
        3:15.33 (40.49)     3:55.70 (40.37)     4:35.56 (39.86)     5:15.51 (39.95)
        5:55.52 (40.01)     6:35.65 (40.13)     7:16.05 (40.40)     7:55.94 (39.89)
        8:36.01 (40.07)     9:16.03 (40.02)     9:55.85 (39.82)    10:35.88 (40.03)
       11:15.74 (39.86)    11:55.48 (39.74)    12:35.08 (39.60)    13:15.03 (39.95)
       13:55.17 (40.14)    14:35.25 (40.08)    15:15.96 (40.71)    15:56.69 (40.73)
       16:37.03 (40.34)    17:17.49 (40.46)    17:57.58 (40.09)    18:38.11 (40.53)
       19:19.08 (40.97)    20:00.25 (41.17)    20:41.06 (40.81)    21:21.10 (40.04)
       21:58.58 (37.48)
  7 Napoli, John R            37 TSUN-PC             26:00.00   24:28.78  
 -- Connolly, Darrin T        36 USF-PC              19:07.10         NS  
 
Event 2  Men 40-44 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 16:05.13   5/14/2006 JEFF ERWIN                                
         PMS: @ 16:46.01        1999 TIM HARVEY                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bohm, Eric C              41 WCM-PC              18:43.00   19:14.11  
                  30.58     1:04.41 (33.83)     1:38.72 (34.31)     2:13.00 (34.28)
        2:47.43 (34.43)     3:22.03 (34.60)     3:56.52 (34.49)     4:31.14 (34.62)
        5:05.87 (34.73)     5:40.64 (34.77)     6:15.48 (34.84)     6:50.48 (35.00)
        7:25.47 (34.99)     8:00.33 (34.86)     8:35.56 (35.23)     9:10.49 (34.93)
        9:45.66 (35.17)    10:20.90 (35.24)    10:56.83 (35.93)    11:32.38 (35.55)
       12:07.78 (35.40)    12:43.44 (35.66)    13:18.91 (35.47)    13:54.60 (35.69)
       14:30.32 (35.72)    15:06.26 (35.94)    15:41.84 (35.58)    16:17.82 (35.98)
       16:53.62 (35.80)    17:29.05 (35.43)    18:04.34 (35.29)    18:39.81 (35.47)
       19:14.11 (34.30)
  2 Heaney, Michael P         41 WCM-PC              21:00.00   19:55.80  
                  33.30     1:09.24 (35.94)     1:46.47 (37.23)     2:23.91 (37.44)
        3:01.37 (37.46)     3:38.48 (37.11)     4:15.69 (37.21)     4:52.77 (37.08)
        5:29.37 (36.60)     6:06.18 (36.81)     6:42.73 (36.55)     7:19.46 (36.73)
        7:56.16 (36.70)     8:32.40 (36.24)     9:08.76 (36.36)     9:44.93 (36.17)
       10:20.72 (35.79)    10:56.61 (35.89)    11:32.50 (35.89)    12:08.40 (35.90)
       12:44.55 (36.15)    13:20.59 (36.04)    13:56.87 (36.28)    14:33.05 (36.18)
       15:09.28 (36.23)    15:45.81 (36.53)    16:22.34 (36.53)    16:58.48 (36.14)
       17:34.50 (36.02)    18:10.52 (36.02)    18:46.41 (35.89)    19:22.07 (35.66)
       19:55.80 (33.73)
  3 Walker, John A            40 BAY-PC              19:44.00   20:17.77  
                  32.22     1:06.31 (34.09)     1:42.08 (35.77)     2:18.94 (36.86)
        2:56.28 (37.34)     3:33.63 (37.35)     4:11.27 (37.64)     4:48.82 (37.55)
        5:26.56 (37.74)     6:04.07 (37.51)     6:41.80 (37.73)     7:19.07 (37.27)
        7:56.81 (37.74)     8:34.50 (37.69)     9:12.01 (37.51)     9:49.25 (37.24)
       10:26.79 (37.54)    11:04.44 (37.65)    11:42.27 (37.83)    12:19.41 (37.14)
       12:57.40 (37.99)    13:34.89 (37.49)    14:12.77 (37.88)    14:50.89 (38.12)
       15:28.52 (37.63)    16:05.81 (37.29)    16:42.40 (36.59)    17:18.56 (36.16)
       17:55.58 (37.02)    18:31.96 (36.38)    19:08.57 (36.61)    19:44.57 (36.00)
       20:17.77 (33.20)
  4 MC Gill, Matthew H        43 WCM-PC              23:00.00   21:25.41  
                  32.73     1:08.01 (35.28)     1:43.81 (35.80)     2:20.74 (36.93)
        2:57.62 (36.88)     3:35.58 (37.96)     4:14.46 (38.88)     4:53.54 (39.08)
        5:32.34 (38.80)     6:11.62 (39.28)     6:51.01 (39.39)     7:30.31 (39.30)
        8:10.14 (39.83)     8:50.23 (40.09)     9:31.02 (40.79)    10:11.74 (40.72)
       10:51.53 (39.79)    11:31.45 (39.92)    12:12.13 (40.68)    12:51.95 (39.82)
       13:31.35 (39.40)    14:10.76 (39.41)    14:50.47 (39.71)    15:30.24 (39.77)
       16:10.08 (39.84)    16:50.08 (40.00)    17:30.35 (40.27)    18:10.26 (39.91)
       18:49.55 (39.29)    19:28.51 (38.96)    20:07.21 (38.70)    20:41.91 (34.70)
       21:25.41 (43.50)
  5 Henning, Mel H            42 USF-PC              22:00.00   22:54.85  
                  34.16     1:12.03 (37.87)     1:51.39 (39.36)     2:31.87 (40.48)
        3:12.78 (40.91)     3:53.79 (41.01)     4:35.33 (41.54)     5:17.58 (42.25)
        6:00.03 (42.45)     6:41.51 (41.48)     7:23.70 (42.19)     8:05.98 (42.28)
        8:48.06 (42.08)     9:30.92 (42.86)    10:13.51 (42.59)    10:55.75 (42.24)
       11:38.20 (42.45)    12:20.70 (42.50)    13:03.33 (42.63)    13:45.92 (42.59)
       14:28.44 (42.52)    15:10.77 (42.33)    15:52.97 (42.20)    16:35.48 (42.51)
       17:17.87 (42.39)    18:00.89 (43.02)    18:43.93 (43.04)    19:26.26 (42.33)
       20:09.40 (43.14)    20:52.39 (42.99)    21:34.75 (42.36)    22:16.22 (41.47)
       22:54.85 (38.63)
  6 Jensen, Jonathan J        42 DAM-PC              23:05.00   23:13.23  
                  38.85     1:20.43 (41.58)     2:03.67 (43.24)     2:46.72 (43.05)
        3:29.82 (43.10)     4:13.38 (43.56)     4:56.04 (42.66)     5:38.77 (42.73)
        6:21.74 (42.97)     7:05.16 (43.42)     7:48.04 (42.88)     8:30.81 (42.77)
        9:13.37 (42.56)     9:55.78 (42.41)    10:38.06 (42.28)    11:20.38 (42.32)
       12:02.76 (42.38)    12:44.79 (42.03)    13:27.39 (42.60)    14:09.97 (42.58)
       14:52.37 (42.40)    15:35.04 (42.67)    16:17.41 (42.37)    16:59.81 (42.40)
       17:41.85 (42.04)    18:23.69 (41.84)    19:05.70 (42.01)    19:47.61 (41.91)
       20:29.34 (41.73)    21:11.13 (41.79)    21:53.55 (42.42)    22:35.27 (41.72)
       23:13.23 (37.96)
  7 Smith, Miles              43 USF-PC              24:00.00   23:48.52  
                  41.03     1:22.63 (41.60)     2:04.53 (41.90)     2:47.20 (42.67)
        3:29.22 (42.02)     4:12.56 (43.34)     4:55.32 (42.76)     5:38.91 (43.59)
        6:22.65 (43.74)     7:05.79 (43.14)     7:49.92 (44.13)     8:33.33 (43.41)
        9:16.54 (43.21)    10:00.53 (43.99)    10:44.16 (43.63)    11:28.06 (43.90)
       12:12.37 (44.31)    12:56.18 (43.81)    13:39.91 (43.73)    14:23.74 (43.83)
       15:08.09 (44.35)    15:52.84 (44.75)    16:36.38 (43.54)    17:20.64 (44.26)
       18:04.35 (43.71)    18:48.34 (43.99)    19:32.82 (44.48)    20:16.90 (44.08)
       21:00.38 (43.48)    21:43.75 (43.37)    22:27.21 (43.46)    23:09.72 (42.51)
       23:48.52 (38.80)
 
Event 2  Men 45-49 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 16:44.67   4/30/2000 JIM MCCONICA                              
         PMS: @ 16:51.00        2006 GEORGE TIDMARSH                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MC Cracken, Bill          46 TVM-PC              18:45.00   18:16.12  
                  30.30     1:03.22 (32.92)     1:36.39 (33.17)     2:09.55 (33.16)
        2:42.56 (33.01)     3:15.60 (33.04)     3:48.59 (32.99)     4:21.83 (33.24)
        4:55.01 (33.18)     5:28.00 (32.99)     6:00.83 (32.83)     6:33.87 (33.04)
        7:06.84 (32.97)     7:39.68 (32.84)     8:12.75 (33.07)     8:45.58 (32.83)
        9:18.46 (32.88)     9:51.53 (33.07)    10:24.92 (33.39)    10:58.09 (33.17)
       11:30.81 (32.72)    12:03.95 (33.14)    12:37.31 (33.36)    13:10.94 (33.63)
       13:44.43 (33.49)    14:18.45 (34.02)    14:52.57 (34.12)    15:26.72 (34.15)
       16:01.60 (34.88)    16:35.51 (33.91)    17:09.36 (33.85)    17:43.13 (33.77)
       18:16.12 (32.99)
  2 Gothberg, Brad A          45 WCM-PC              19:00.00   18:36.00  
                  30.20     1:03.67 (33.47)     1:38.02 (34.35)     2:12.31 (34.29)
        2:46.00 (33.69)     3:19.95 (33.95)     3:53.83 (33.88)     4:27.89 (34.06)
        5:01.89 (34.00)     5:35.88 (33.99)     6:09.65 (33.77)     6:43.40 (33.75)
        7:17.03 (33.63)     7:50.53 (33.50)     8:24.31 (33.78)     8:58.46 (34.15)
        9:32.59 (34.13)    10:06.32 (33.73)    10:40.13 (33.81)    11:13.75 (33.62)
       11:47.47 (33.72)    12:21.30 (33.83)    12:55.16 (33.86)    13:29.31 (34.15)
       14:03.63 (34.32)    14:37.95 (34.32)    15:12.07 (34.12)    15:46.14 (34.07)
       16:20.45 (34.31)    16:54.49 (34.04)    17:28.53 (34.04)    18:02.85 (34.32)
       18:36.00 (33.15)
  3 Ottersberg, John A        45 USF-PC              21:30.00   19:47.49  
                  31.86     1:07.11 (35.25)     1:43.10 (35.99)     2:19.39 (36.29)
        2:55.38 (35.99)     3:31.49 (36.11)     4:07.41 (35.92)     4:43.78 (36.37)
        5:19.65 (35.87)     5:55.54 (35.89)     6:31.38 (35.84)     7:07.25 (35.87)
        7:43.52 (36.27)     8:19.22 (35.70)     8:55.21 (35.99)     9:31.08 (35.87)
       10:07.12 (36.04)    10:43.03 (35.91)    11:18.73 (35.70)    11:54.74 (36.01)
       12:30.74 (36.00)    13:06.56 (35.82)    13:42.41 (35.85)    14:18.22 (35.81)
       14:54.75 (36.53)    15:31.11 (36.36)    16:08.11 (37.00)    16:45.04 (36.93)
       17:21.89 (36.85)    17:58.55 (36.66)    18:35.54 (36.99)    19:12.46 (36.92)
       19:47.49 (35.03)
  4 Gustavson, Jeff A         46 TSUN-PC             21:30.00   20:54.53  
                  33.31     1:09.25 (35.94)     1:45.78 (36.53)     2:22.84 (37.06)
        3:00.57 (37.73)     3:37.78 (37.21)     4:14.80 (37.02)     4:52.12 (37.32)
        5:29.97 (37.85)     6:07.39 (37.42)     6:45.76 (38.37)     7:22.83 (37.07)
        8:01.12 (38.29)     8:38.82 (37.70)     9:16.09 (37.27)     9:54.39 (38.30)
       10:32.26 (37.87)    11:11.29 (39.03)    11:49.03 (37.74)    12:27.98 (38.95)
       13:06.27 (38.29)    13:46.12 (39.85)    14:24.53 (38.41)    15:03.13 (38.60)
       15:42.79 (39.66)    16:21.68 (38.89)    17:01.41 (39.73)    17:40.32 (38.91)
       18:19.78 (39.46)    18:58.82 (39.04)    19:38.45 (39.63)    20:17.35 (38.90)
       20:54.53 (37.18)
  5 Jansen, Martin A          49 WCM-PC              22:00.00   20:57.31  
                  33.81     1:10.41 (36.60)     1:47.66 (37.25)     2:24.91 (37.25)
        3:02.63 (37.72)     3:40.78 (38.15)     4:18.95 (38.17)     4:57.17 (38.22)
        5:35.39 (38.22)     6:13.79 (38.40)     6:51.84 (38.05)     7:29.73 (37.89)
        8:07.73 (38.00)     8:46.03 (38.30)     9:24.10 (38.07)    10:02.51 (38.41)
       10:41.34 (38.83)    11:19.86 (38.52)    11:58.35 (38.49)    12:36.60 (38.25)
       13:14.87 (38.27)    13:53.85 (38.98)    14:32.72 (38.87)    15:11.73 (39.01)
       15:50.83 (39.10)    16:30.06 (39.23)    17:08.48 (38.42)    17:46.61 (38.13)
       18:26.39 (39.78)    19:04.80 (38.41)    19:42.94 (38.14)    20:20.71 (37.77)
       20:57.31 (36.60)
  6 Weixel, Jack              49 WCM-PC              22:30.00   22:58.80  
                  32.44     1:08.61 (36.17)     1:46.63 (38.02)     2:26.87 (40.24)
        3:07.35 (40.48)     3:49.04 (41.69)     4:31.06 (42.02)     5:13.24 (42.18)
        5:55.33 (42.09)     6:37.73 (42.40)     7:19.79 (42.06)     8:01.96 (42.17)
        8:44.40 (42.44)     9:27.09 (42.69)    10:09.57 (42.48)    10:52.05 (42.48)
       11:35.11 (43.06)    12:17.77 (42.66)    13:00.70 (42.93)    13:43.43 (42.73)
       14:26.31 (42.88)    15:08.97 (42.66)    15:51.71 (42.74)    16:34.47 (42.76)
       17:17.40 (42.93)    18:00.62 (43.22)    18:43.47 (42.85)    19:26.60 (43.13)
       20:09.46 (42.86)    20:52.54 (43.08)    21:35.50 (42.96)    22:17.77 (42.27)
       22:58.80 (41.03)
  7 Walker, Byron             48 MAAC-PC             30:00.00   24:19.77  
                  44.29     1:29.01 (44.72)     2:14.32 (45.31)     2:59.32 (45.00)
        3:44.38 (45.06)     4:28.88 (44.50)     5:13.57 (44.69)     5:57.88 (44.31)
        6:42.69 (44.81)     7:27.25 (44.56)     8:11.73 (44.48)     8:56.24 (44.51)
        9:40.38 (44.14)    10:24.87 (44.49)    11:09.17 (44.30)    11:53.90 (44.73)
       12:38.60 (44.70)    13:23.52 (44.92)    14:07.55 (44.03)    14:51.84 (44.29)
       15:35.74 (43.90)    16:19.94 (44.20)    17:03.84 (43.90)    17:48.08 (44.24)
       18:31.77 (43.69)    19:15.67 (43.90)    19:59.93 (44.26)    20:43.96 (44.03)
       21:28.41 (44.45)    22:12.66 (44.25)    22:56.82 (44.16)    23:40.35 (43.53)
       24:19.77 (39.42)
 
Event 2  Men 50-54 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 16:42.07   5/20/2001 JIM MCCONICA                              
         PMS: @ 17:15.00        2002 JIM CLEMMONS                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MAC Donald, Sandy M       52 SMST-PC             18:15.00   17:38.73  
                  29.04     1:00.80 (31.76)     1:33.06 (32.26)     2:05.09 (32.03)
        2:37.26 (32.17)     3:09.42 (32.16)     3:41.69 (32.27)     4:13.65 (31.96)
        4:45.79 (32.14)     5:17.83 (32.04)     5:50.00 (32.17)     6:22.02 (32.02)
        6:54.30 (32.28)     7:26.62 (32.32)     7:58.79 (32.17)     8:31.34 (32.55)
        9:03.59 (32.25)     9:35.98 (32.39)    10:08.32 (32.34)    10:40.46 (32.14)
       11:12.73 (32.27)    11:44.94 (32.21)    12:17.10 (32.16)    12:49.42 (32.32)
       13:21.85 (32.43)    13:54.17 (32.32)    14:26.56 (32.39)    14:58.77 (32.21)
       15:31.07 (32.30)    16:03.17 (32.10)    16:35.11 (31.94)    17:07.27 (32.16)
       17:38.73 (31.46)
  2 Guadagni, Peter M         53 WCM-PC              19:45.00   19:46.00  
                  32.63     1:08.64 (36.01)     1:44.64 (36.00)     2:21.03 (36.39)
        2:57.24 (36.21)     3:33.23 (35.99)     4:08.83 (35.60)     4:44.61 (35.78)
        5:20.22 (35.61)     5:55.81 (35.59)     6:31.69 (35.88)     7:07.74 (36.05)
        7:43.51 (35.77)     8:19.53 (36.02)     8:55.39 (35.86)     9:31.28 (35.89)
       10:07.15 (35.87)    10:42.95 (35.80)    11:18.96 (36.01)    11:55.22 (36.26)
       12:31.78 (36.56)    13:08.43 (36.65)    13:44.98 (36.55)    14:21.54 (36.56)
       14:57.95 (36.41)    15:34.33 (36.38)    16:11.19 (36.86)    16:47.50 (36.31)
       17:24.06 (36.56)    18:00.40 (36.34)    18:36.58 (36.18)    19:12.35 (35.77)
       19:46.00 (33.65)
  3 Ferroggiaro, Fred A       54 TOC-PC              20:00.00   19:55.39  
                  32.72     1:06.96 (34.24)     1:41.52 (34.56)     2:16.69 (35.17)
        2:52.16 (35.47)     3:27.91 (35.75)     4:03.61 (35.70)     4:39.63 (36.02)
        5:15.66 (36.03)     5:51.61 (35.95)     6:27.37 (35.76)     7:03.32 (35.95)
        7:39.66 (36.34)     8:16.04 (36.38)     8:52.63 (36.59)     9:29.48 (36.85)
       10:06.32 (36.84)    10:42.84 (36.52)    11:19.63 (36.79)    11:56.42 (36.79)
       12:33.34 (36.92)    13:10.16 (36.82)    13:46.95 (36.79)    14:24.10 (37.15)
       15:01.27 (37.17)    15:38.51 (37.24)    16:15.15 (36.64)    16:51.80 (36.65)
       17:28.88 (37.08)    18:05.88 (37.00)    18:42.83 (36.95)    19:19.73 (36.90)
       19:55.39 (35.66)
  4 Hale, Dave                52 SRM-PC              20:35.00   20:04.13  
                  31.67     1:06.39 (34.72)     1:41.91 (35.52)     2:16.87 (34.96)
        2:52.26 (35.39)     3:27.68 (35.42)     4:03.55 (35.87)     4:39.57 (36.02)
        5:15.47 (35.90)     5:51.58 (36.11)     6:28.17 (36.59)     7:05.37 (37.20)
        7:41.65 (36.28)     8:18.07 (36.42)     8:54.89 (36.82)     9:31.78 (36.89)
       10:08.17 (36.39)    10:44.82 (36.65)    11:21.71 (36.89)    11:58.63 (36.92)
       12:35.50 (36.87)    13:12.96 (37.46)    13:50.15 (37.19)    14:27.31 (37.16)
       15:04.78 (37.47)    15:42.25 (37.47)    16:19.55 (37.30)    16:57.65 (38.10)
       17:35.45 (37.80)    18:13.39 (37.94)    18:50.45 (37.06)    19:28.06 (37.61)
       20:04.13 (36.07)
  5 Burke, Bill               53 USF-PC              28:00.00   25:25.49  
  6 Caballero, ED             53 USF-PC              27:56.00   27:05.34  
  7 Orbelian, George C        53 USF-PC              40:30.00   30:08.59  
                  47.07     1:36.91 (49.84)     2:29.64 (52.73)     3:21.19 (51.55)
        4:15.30 (54.11)     5:09.18 (53.88)     6:03.76 (54.58)     6:58.52 (54.76)
        7:53.02 (54.50)     8:48.03 (55.01)     9:43.18 (55.15)    10:37.87 (54.69)
       11:34.04 (56.17)    12:29.65 (55.61)    13:25.05 (55.40)    14:19.88 (54.83)
       15:16.37 (56.49)    16:12.58 (56.21)    17:08.52 (55.94)    18:06.24 (57.72)
       19:02.93 (56.69)    20:00.37 (57.44)    20:58.44 (58.07)    21:56.03 (57.59)
       22:51.81 (55.78)    23:47.24 (55.43)    24:42.69 (55.45)    25:37.31 (54.62)
       26:33.25 (55.94)    27:27.99 (54.74)    28:23.28 (55.29)    29:19.73 (56.45)
       30:08.59 (48.86)
  8 Perez, Peter J            51 USF-PC              32:22.01   30:15.90  
                  46.57     1:36.11 (49.54)     2:27.03 (50.92)     3:20.23 (53.20)
        4:14.64 (54.41)     5:09.30 (54.66)     6:04.76 (55.46)     7:00.51 (55.75)
        7:55.20 (54.69)     8:48.77 (53.57)     9:42.80 (54.03)    10:36.94 (54.14)
       11:31.75 (54.81)    12:26.85 (55.10)    13:22.25 (55.40)    14:19.22 (56.97)
       15:15.08 (55.86)    16:09.99 (54.91)    17:05.49 (55.50)    18:01.28 (55.79)
       18:58.49 (57.21)    19:55.35 (56.86)    20:53.66 (58.31)    21:49.30 (55.64)
       22:47.61 (58.31)    23:46.20 (58.59)    24:41.82 (55.62)    25:38.82 (57.00)
       26:35.09 (56.27)    27:29.93 (54.84)    28:27.00 (57.07)    29:23.59 (56.59)
       30:15.90 (52.31)
 -- Harvey, Tim               53 USF-PC              18:00.00         NS  
 
Event 2  Men 55-59 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 17:11.12   5/20/2007 JIM MCCONICA                              
         PMS: @ 17:40.12        2005 JIM CLEMMONS                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crane, John K             56 TVM-PC              21:00.00   19:52.42  
                  32.79     1:08.60 (35.81)     1:44.93 (36.33)     2:20.89 (35.96)
        2:57.51 (36.62)     3:34.15 (36.64)     4:10.50 (36.35)     4:47.06 (36.56)
        5:23.42 (36.36)     5:59.69 (36.27)     6:35.77 (36.08)     7:11.69 (35.92)
        7:47.52 (35.83)     8:23.48 (35.96)     8:59.51 (36.03)     9:35.37 (35.86)
       10:11.88 (36.51)    10:47.67 (35.79)    11:23.91 (36.24)    12:00.31 (36.40)
       12:36.82 (36.51)    13:13.58 (36.76)    13:50.44 (36.86)    14:27.40 (36.96)
       15:04.11 (36.71)    15:40.63 (36.52)    16:17.00 (36.37)    16:53.62 (36.62)
       17:29.78 (36.16)    18:05.76 (35.98)    18:41.56 (35.80)    19:17.27 (35.71)
       19:52.42 (35.15)
  2 Virtue, Paul A            56 USF-PC              21:20.00   20:43.66  
                  35.11     1:12.64 (37.53)     1:51.09 (38.45)     2:29.36 (38.27)
        3:07.77 (38.41)     3:45.75 (37.98)     4:23.66 (37.91)     5:01.08 (37.42)
        5:39.41 (38.33)     6:17.11 (37.70)     6:55.14 (38.03)     7:32.59 (37.45)
        8:10.61 (38.02)     8:48.43 (37.82)     9:26.49 (38.06)    10:04.61 (38.12)
       10:42.21 (37.60)    11:20.07 (37.86)    11:57.79 (37.72)    12:35.29 (37.50)
       13:12.95 (37.66)    13:50.59 (37.64)    14:27.79 (37.20)    15:05.11 (37.32)
       15:42.42 (37.31)    16:19.68 (37.26)    16:57.05 (37.37)    17:35.21 (38.16)
       18:13.90 (38.69)    18:51.26 (37.36)    19:29.12 (37.86)    20:06.73 (37.61)
       20:43.66 (36.93)
  3 Upshaw, Bob B             58 MAM-PC              23:00.00   20:56.19  
                  33.51     1:09.92 (36.41)     1:47.21 (37.29)     2:25.09 (37.88)
        3:03.06 (37.97)     3:41.39 (38.33)     4:20.20 (38.81)     4:58.64 (38.44)
        5:37.12 (38.48)     6:15.17 (38.05)     6:53.30 (38.13)     7:31.53 (38.23)
        8:09.59 (38.06)     8:47.88 (38.29)     9:26.21 (38.33)    10:04.61 (38.40)
       10:43.31 (38.70)    11:21.75 (38.44)    12:00.22 (38.47)    12:38.51 (38.29)
       13:17.18 (38.67)    13:55.45 (38.27)    14:33.87 (38.42)    15:12.30 (38.43)
       15:50.52 (38.22)    16:28.72 (38.20)    17:07.15 (38.43)    17:45.84 (38.69)
       18:24.62 (38.78)    19:03.02 (38.40)    19:42.19 (39.17)    20:19.73 (37.54)
       20:56.19 (36.46)
  4 Atondo, Richard E         58 USF-PC              20:30.00   22:54.26  
                  38.07     1:17.12 (39.05)     1:58.07 (40.95)     2:40.10 (42.03)
        3:20.54 (40.44)     4:01.45 (40.91)     4:42.37 (40.92)     5:23.66 (41.29)
        6:05.40 (41.74)     6:46.40 (41.00)     7:27.97 (41.57)     8:10.45 (42.48)
        8:53.32 (42.87)     9:35.48 (42.16)    10:16.87 (41.39)    10:58.50 (41.63)
       11:40.28 (41.78)    12:22.87 (42.59)    13:06.10 (43.23)    13:47.65 (41.55)
       14:29.64 (41.99)    15:10.77 (41.13)    15:53.99 (43.22)    16:36.39 (42.40)
       17:18.20 (41.81)    18:01.47 (43.27)    18:43.96 (42.49)    19:26.88 (42.92)
       20:09.20 (42.32)    20:51.68 (42.48)    21:33.51 (41.83)    22:14.99 (41.48)
       22:54.26 (39.27)
  5 Winterrowd, Daniel M      57 SMST-PC             24:00.00   23:16.94  
                  36.35     1:17.31 (40.96)     1:57.71 (40.40)     2:38.72 (41.01)
        3:20.42 (41.70)     4:02.65 (42.23)     4:44.35 (41.70)     5:26.55 (42.20)
        6:09.12 (42.57)     6:51.42 (42.30)     7:34.08 (42.66)     8:15.93 (41.85)
        8:57.91 (41.98)     9:40.86 (42.95)    10:23.21 (42.35)    11:06.16 (42.95)
       11:48.87 (42.71)    12:31.38 (42.51)    13:14.90 (43.52)    13:58.12 (43.22)
       14:41.40 (43.28)    15:24.33 (42.93)    16:07.67 (43.34)    16:51.53 (43.86)
       17:35.38 (43.85)    18:18.96 (43.58)    19:02.85 (43.89)    19:46.71 (43.86)
       20:29.64 (42.93)    21:12.79 (43.15)    21:55.94 (43.15)    22:38.43 (42.49)
       23:16.94 (38.51)
  6 Sapirstein, Julian B      58 USF-PC              24:00.00   23:56.58  
                  36.14     1:15.66 (39.52)     1:56.84 (41.18)     2:38.19 (41.35)
        3:19.65 (41.46)     4:02.12 (42.47)     4:44.92 (42.80)     5:28.03 (43.11)
        6:11.61 (43.58)     6:56.09 (44.48)     7:40.54 (44.45)     8:24.74 (44.20)
        9:09.91 (45.17)     9:55.01 (45.10)    10:39.77 (44.76)    11:25.18 (45.41)
       12:09.70 (44.52)    12:55.27 (45.57)    13:40.42 (45.15)    14:25.26 (44.84)
       15:10.39 (45.13)    15:56.70 (46.31)    16:40.80 (44.10)    17:26.51 (45.71)
       18:12.13 (45.62)    18:57.20 (45.07)    19:40.92 (43.72)    20:24.72 (43.80)
       21:08.75 (44.03)    21:53.00 (44.25)    22:35.29 (42.29)    23:15.93 (40.64)
       23:56.58 (40.65)
  7 Flannigan, John           58 SMMM-PC             25:30.00   24:21.78  
                  40.07     1:21.50 (41.43)     2:04.59 (43.09)     2:48.45 (43.86)
        3:32.53 (44.08)     4:16.67 (44.14)     5:01.15 (44.48)     5:46.20 (45.05)
        6:30.57 (44.37)     7:14.77 (44.20)     7:58.42 (43.65)     8:43.13 (44.71)
        9:27.95 (44.82)    10:12.97 (45.02)    10:57.95 (44.98)    11:42.72 (44.77)
       12:26.95 (44.23)    13:12.18 (45.23)    13:57.78 (45.60)    14:42.75 (44.97)
       15:27.62 (44.87)    16:12.55 (44.93)    16:57.73 (45.18)    17:42.50 (44.77)
       18:27.33 (44.83)    19:12.28 (44.95)    19:57.16 (44.88)    20:41.91 (44.75)
       21:26.25 (44.34)    22:10.77 (44.52)    22:55.57 (44.80)    23:39.89 (44.32)
       24:21.78 (41.89)
  8 Keller, John              58 WCM-PC              27:30.00   25:06.10  
 -- Wilson, Joel R            59 CRUZ-PC             19:56.00         NS  
 
Event 2  Men 60-64 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 18:49.29   5/20/2007 JAMES MCCLEERY                            
         PMS: @ 19:27.57        2004 EDWARD CAZALET                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daniels, Larry N          62 TCAM-PC             23:30.00   22:03.26  
                  34.34     1:11.36 (37.02)     1:49.87 (38.51)     2:28.92 (39.05)
        3:08.74 (39.82)   4:27.69 (1:18.95)     5:08.07 (40.38)     5:48.28 (40.21)
        6:28.22 (39.94)     7:08.48 (40.26)     7:48.97 (40.49)     8:29.67 (40.70)
        9:09.90 (40.23)     9:50.39 (40.49)    10:30.95 (40.56)    11:11.28 (40.33)
       11:52.30 (41.02)    12:33.02 (40.72)    13:14.07 (41.05)    13:55.06 (40.99)
       14:35.79 (40.73)    15:16.58 (40.79)    15:57.62 (41.04)    16:38.89 (41.27)
       17:19.97 (41.08)    18:01.29 (41.32)    18:43.05 (41.76)    19:24.22 (41.17)
       20:05.05 (40.83)    20:45.73 (40.68)    21:26.62 (40.89)    22:03.26 (36.64)
  2 Piazza, Michael S         62 WCM-PC              23:00.00   22:38.92  
                  36.98     1:16.69 (39.71)     1:57.00 (40.31)     2:38.04 (41.04)
        3:19.32 (41.28)     4:00.30 (40.98)     4:41.14 (40.84)     5:21.92 (40.78)
        6:03.01 (41.09)     6:43.62 (40.61)     7:24.83 (41.21)     8:05.74 (40.91)
        8:46.60 (40.86)     9:27.54 (40.94)    10:08.73 (41.19)    10:49.74 (41.01)
       11:30.80 (41.06)    12:12.13 (41.33)    12:53.10 (40.97)    13:35.07 (41.97)
       14:16.89 (41.82)    14:58.07 (41.18)    15:38.93 (40.86)    16:20.29 (41.36)
       17:02.19 (41.90)    17:44.56 (42.37)    18:26.36 (41.80)    19:09.11 (42.75)
       19:51.25 (42.14)    20:33.93 (42.68)    21:16.44 (42.51)    21:58.33 (41.89)
       22:38.92 (40.59)
  3 Stein, Fred H             61 ECYM-PC             26:10.09   25:18.22  
  4 Flickinger, Tom R         60 WCM-PC              27:30.00   25:37.02  
  5 Mansfield, Peter          63 USF-PC              29:00.00   28:28.09  
                  39.59     1:25.80 (46.21)     2:16.89 (51.09)     3:08.68 (51.79)
        4:00.62 (51.94)     4:52.85 (52.23)     5:45.97 (53.12)     6:39.57 (53.60)
        7:31.36 (51.79)     8:22.44 (51.08)     9:14.87 (52.43)    10:06.90 (52.03)
       11:00.07 (53.17)    11:52.36 (52.29)    12:44.96 (52.60)    13:37.28 (52.32)
       14:29.79 (52.51)    15:22.28 (52.49)    16:14.56 (52.28)    17:07.36 (52.80)
       18:00.35 (52.99)    18:52.62 (52.27)    19:44.97 (52.35)    20:38.69 (53.72)
       21:30.57 (51.88)    22:23.31 (52.74)    23:15.15 (51.84)    24:08.38 (53.23)
       25:01.52 (53.14)    25:55.78 (54.26)    26:47.99 (52.21)    27:39.02 (51.03)
       28:28.09 (49.07)
  6 Wiscomb, Lance            62 USF-PC              32:00.00   28:34.84  
                  44.85     1:33.77 (48.92)     2:25.20 (51.43)     3:17.96 (52.76)
        4:10.43 (52.47)     5:03.82 (53.39)     5:56.11 (52.29)     6:49.25 (53.14)
        7:41.75 (52.50)     8:34.17 (52.42)     9:27.33 (53.16)    10:19.89 (52.56)
       11:12.80 (52.91)    12:04.86 (52.06)    12:57.91 (53.05)    13:50.61 (52.70)
       14:43.76 (53.15)    15:36.11 (52.35)    16:28.43 (52.32)    17:20.54 (52.11)
       18:13.02 (52.48)    19:05.68 (52.66)    19:58.05 (52.37)    20:50.86 (52.81)
       21:43.88 (53.02)    22:36.69 (52.81)    23:29.71 (53.02)    24:22.78 (53.07)
       25:14.91 (52.13)    26:06.62 (51.71)    26:56.83 (50.21)    27:45.98 (49.15)
       28:34.84 (48.86)
  7 Freeman, Dale C           64 USF-PC              33:00.00   30:45.59  
                  45.88     1:38.36 (52.48)     2:33.92 (55.56)     3:28.67 (54.75)
        4:24.05 (55.38)     5:21.90 (57.85)     6:18.39 (56.49)     7:15.54 (57.15)
        8:10.80 (55.26)     9:07.39 (56.59)    10:04.10 (56.71)    11:01.36 (57.26)
       11:58.85 (57.49)    12:55.92 (57.07)    13:53.84 (57.92)    14:51.25 (57.41)
       15:49.25 (58.00)    16:47.24 (57.99)    17:45.32 (58.08)    18:43.77 (58.45)
       19:41.99 (58.22)    20:39.25 (57.26)    21:37.66 (58.41)    22:34.90 (57.24)
       23:34.55 (59.65)    24:33.42 (58.87)    25:29.50 (56.08)    26:26.87 (57.37)
       27:25.99 (59.12)    28:22.93 (56.94)    29:22.33 (59.40)    30:18.09 (55.76)
       30:45.59 (27.50)
  8 Ensor, Richard E          60 USF-PC              32:00.00   32:37.80  
                  51.76     1:47.08 (55.32)     2:45.71 (58.63)   3:46.34 (1:00.63)
      4:46.88 (1:00.54)   5:48.16 (1:01.28)   6:49.57 (1:01.41)   7:50.28 (1:00.71)
        8:50.13 (59.85)     9:49.78 (59.65)    10:48.03 (58.25)    11:45.49 (57.46)
       12:44.26 (58.77)    13:42.96 (58.70)    14:40.12 (57.16)  15:41.07 (1:00.95)
       16:38.35 (57.28)    17:38.21 (59.86)    18:37.31 (59.10)    19:37.22 (59.91)
       20:36.58 (59.36)  21:37.07 (1:00.49)  22:37.92 (1:00.85)    23:37.39 (59.47)
     24:37.65 (1:00.26)  25:38.07 (1:00.42)  26:38.84 (1:00.77)  27:39.14 (1:00.30)
     28:40.06 (1:00.92)  29:40.90 (1:00.84)  30:41.36 (1:00.46)  31:43.48 (1:02.12)
       32:37.80 (54.32)
 
Event 2  Men 65-69 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 19:16.25   5/20/2007 TOM LANDIS                                
         PMS: @ 21:46.10        1998 DON HILL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dawson, Bill              65 MELO-PC             25:30.00   22:14.63  
                  39.70     1:19.72 (40.02)     2:00.83 (41.11)     2:41.73 (40.90)
        3:22.73 (41.00)     4:03.72 (40.99)     4:44.44 (40.72)     5:24.67 (40.23)
        6:04.70 (40.03)     6:45.28 (40.58)     7:26.40 (41.12)     8:06.95 (40.55)
        8:47.56 (40.61)     9:28.39 (40.83)    10:08.96 (40.57)    10:49.24 (40.28)
       11:29.48 (40.24)    12:10.59 (41.11)    12:50.76 (40.17)    13:31.15 (40.39)
       14:11.81 (40.66)    14:52.22 (40.41)    15:32.81 (40.59)    16:13.04 (40.23)
       16:53.90 (40.86)    17:34.09 (40.19)    18:14.37 (40.28)    18:55.04 (40.67)
       19:35.58 (40.54)    20:15.92 (40.34)    20:55.91 (39.99)    21:36.33 (40.42)
       22:14.63 (38.30)
  2 Fairfield, David M        68 TCAM-PC             25:30.00   22:55.62  
                  35.99     1:15.72 (39.73)     1:56.60 (40.88)     2:38.39 (41.79)
        3:20.60 (42.21)     4:02.98 (42.38)     4:45.34 (42.36)     5:27.92 (42.58)
        6:10.30 (42.38)     6:52.55 (42.25)     7:34.98 (42.43)     8:17.20 (42.22)
        8:59.54 (42.34)     9:41.55 (42.01)    10:23.83 (42.28)    11:06.05 (42.22)
       11:48.21 (42.16)    12:30.23 (42.02)    13:12.19 (41.96)    13:54.30 (42.11)
       14:36.22 (41.92)    15:18.40 (42.18)    16:00.13 (41.73)    16:42.05 (41.92)
       17:24.06 (42.01)    18:05.60 (41.54)    18:47.44 (41.84)    19:29.01 (41.57)
       20:10.68 (41.67)    20:52.50 (41.82)    21:34.32 (41.82)    22:15.71 (41.39)
       22:55.62 (39.91)
  3 Davies, Tom               65 CMSC-PC             24:30.00   24:41.02  
                  40.02     1:22.84 (42.82)     2:06.70 (43.86)     2:50.25 (43.55)
        3:33.97 (43.72)     4:17.52 (43.55)     5:01.00 (43.48)     5:44.42 (43.42)
        6:27.78 (43.36)     7:10.91 (43.13)     7:53.97 (43.06)     8:37.05 (43.08)
        9:19.82 (42.77)    10:02.89 (43.07)    10:45.91 (43.02)    11:29.26 (43.35)
       12:12.50 (43.24)  13:39.49 (1:26.99)                            14:23.23 ( )
       15:06.05 (42.82)    15:49.23 (43.18)  17:16.02 (1:26.79)    17:58.62 (42.60)
     20:09.37 (2:10.75)    20:53.43 (44.06)                                        
           21:37.47 ( )    22:20.43 (42.96)  23:46.12 (1:25.69)    24:41.02 (54.90)
 
Event 2  Men 70-74 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 20:29.18   5/20/2001 GRAHAM JOHNSTON                           
         PMS: @ 23:27.91        1999 ED KERSWILL                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mayo, Robert W            74 WCM-PC              26:15.50   25:30.28  
  2 Milliman, Mike            73 OAK-PC              29:48.25   27:24.68  
                  44.69     1:31.41 (46.72)     2:19.62 (48.21)     3:08.43 (48.81)
        3:58.08 (49.65)     4:46.73 (48.65)     5:36.00 (49.27)     6:26.25 (50.25)
        7:16.64 (50.39)     8:07.95 (51.31)     8:58.78 (50.83)     9:49.38 (50.60)
       10:39.56 (50.18)    11:30.59 (51.03)    12:22.28 (51.69)    13:12.64 (50.36)
       14:03.27 (50.63)    14:54.16 (50.89)    15:45.25 (51.09)    16:35.00 (49.75)
       17:25.76 (50.76)    18:15.53 (49.77)    19:05.46 (49.93)    19:55.82 (50.36)
       20:46.38 (50.56)    21:37.45 (51.07)    22:27.89 (50.44)    23:18.07 (50.18)
       24:08.77 (50.70)    24:58.98 (50.21)    25:48.74 (49.76)    26:38.04 (49.30)
       27:24.68 (46.64)
  3 Haworth, A Emory          72 WCM-PC              27:45.00   27:25.25  
  4 Osborne, Daniel R         74 USF-PC              29:00.00   28:25.98  
                  44.05     1:33.81 (49.76)     2:24.78 (50.97)     3:15.52 (50.74)
        4:06.78 (51.26)     4:58.61 (51.83)     5:50.23 (51.62)     6:41.63 (51.40)
        7:33.01 (51.38)     8:25.48 (52.47)     9:16.69 (51.21)    10:08.55 (51.86)
       11:00.55 (52.00)    11:52.66 (52.11)    12:45.02 (52.36)    13:37.65 (52.63)
       14:30.26 (52.61)    15:22.67 (52.41)    16:14.83 (52.16)    17:07.32 (52.49)
       17:59.54 (52.22)    18:51.77 (52.23)    19:43.51 (51.74)    20:37.09 (53.58)
       21:29.47 (52.38)    22:22.10 (52.63)    23:14.37 (52.27)    24:08.45 (54.08)
       25:00.12 (51.67)    25:52.91 (52.79)    26:45.33 (52.42)    27:37.53 (52.20)
       28:25.98 (48.45)
  5 Grohe, William E          74 USF-PC              30:51.56   32:09.92  
                  46.70     1:36.69 (49.99)     2:31.74 (55.05)     3:28.21 (56.47)
        4:25.82 (57.61)     5:24.89 (59.07)     6:24.27 (59.38)     7:24.07 (59.80)
      8:24.49 (1:00.42)   9:25.80 (1:01.31)  10:27.20 (1:01.40)  11:28.61 (1:01.41)
     12:28.69 (1:00.08)  13:29.17 (1:00.48)    14:27.48 (58.31)  15:27.83 (1:00.35)
     16:29.02 (1:01.19)    17:26.28 (57.26)    18:21.97 (55.69)    19:20.58 (58.61)
       20:19.78 (59.20)    21:19.23 (59.45)  22:20.45 (1:01.22)    23:20.38 (59.93)
       24:18.56 (58.18)  25:19.25 (1:00.69)    26:17.60 (58.35)  27:18.35 (1:00.75)
       28:17.35 (59.00)    29:16.20 (58.85)    30:15.58 (59.38)    31:12.91 (57.33)
       32:09.92 (57.01)
 
Event 2  Men 80-84 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 26:01.94   4/10/2005 FRANK PIEMME                              
         PMS: @ 26:14.62        2000 RAY TAFT                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schomburg, Richard D      81 USF-PC              34:51.59   40:59.28  
                  58.68   2:07.24 (1:08.56)   3:16.83 (1:09.59)   4:26.04 (1:09.21)
      5:38.65 (1:12.61)   6:48.49 (1:09.84)   8:01.20 (1:12.71)   9:13.33 (1:12.13)
     10:31.02 (1:17.69)  11:43.80 (1:12.78)  12:58.82 (1:15.02)  14:12.63 (1:13.81)
     15:28.30 (1:15.67)  16:42.19 (1:13.89)  17:57.26 (1:15.07)  19:13.78 (1:16.52)
     20:27.85 (1:14.07)  21:46.87 (1:19.02)  22:59.16 (1:12.29)  24:15.98 (1:16.82)
     25:31.94 (1:15.96)  26:51.16 (1:19.22)  28:09.65 (1:18.49)  29:28.82 (1:19.17)
     30:49.12 (1:20.30)  32:05.23 (1:16.11)  33:23.06 (1:17.83)  34:42.40 (1:19.34)
     35:59.53 (1:17.13)  37:14.40 (1:14.87)  38:31.67 (1:17.27)  39:51.44 (1:19.77)
     40:59.28 (1:07.84)
 
Event 3  Women 18+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 8:07.90   4/17/1994 U OF SAN FRAN                              
                         P FRANKLIN, C HINSHAW, J HAUER, K WELCH           
         PMS: @ 8:07.90   4/17/1994 U OF SAN FRAN                              
                         P FRANKLIN, C HINSHAW, J HAUER, K WELCH           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tri Valley Masters-PC  'A'                        9:00.00    8:55.64  
     1) Rath, Katy E W24                2) White, Lisa A W23              
     3) Taylor, Victoria W22            4) Gentry, Kelly M W21            
                  30.16   1:03.55 (1:03.55)   1:38.21 (1:38.21)   2:13.25 (2:13.25)
        2:44.06 (30.81)   3:18.68 (1:05.43)   3:54.61 (1:41.36)   4:28.81 (2:15.56)
        5:02.18 (33.37)                       5:39.11 (1:10.30)   6:17.25 (1:48.44)
        7:01.14 (43.89)   7:21.33 (1:04.08)   7:52.34 (1:35.09)   8:55.64 (2:38.39)
  2 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  'A'            9:40.50    9:17.08  
     1) Perry, Rachel L W27             2) Nishimoto, Iris A W26          
     3) Liu, Ouida W27                  4) Cleary, Colleen L W19          
                  36.31   1:15.83 (1:15.83)   1:56.43 (1:56.43)   2:36.26 (2:36.26)
        3:05.68 (29.42)   3:38.35 (1:02.09)   4:12.51 (1:36.25)   4:45.69 (2:09.43)
        5:01.93 (16.24)     5:17.72 (32.03)   5:53.73 (1:08.04)   6:32.44 (1:46.75)
        7:09.85 (37.41)   7:39.15 (1:06.71)   8:11.17 (1:38.73)   9:17.08 (2:44.64)
  3 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  'B'           12:50.60   11:11.48  
     1) Yee, Cristal W24                2) Ducey, Maria W45               
     3) Pai, Carol C W27                4) Groat, Catherine E W26         
                  34.91   1:12.99 (1:12.99)   1:51.02 (1:51.02)   2:28.30 (2:28.30)
        3:12.90 (44.60)   4:02.28 (1:33.98)   4:52.87 (2:24.57)   5:40.64 (3:12.34)
        6:17.53 (36.89)   6:58.47 (1:17.83)   7:41.89 (2:01.25)   8:24.75 (2:44.11)
        9:02.37 (37.62)   9:44.41 (1:19.66)  10:27.85 (2:03.10)  11:11.48 (2:46.73)
 
Event 3  Women 25+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 7:59.38   4/14/1996 WALNUT CREEK                               
                         P LEACH, W INGRAHAM, M GHIGGERI, S SHAND          
         PMS: @ 7:59.38   4/14/1996 WALNUT CREEK                               
                         P LEACH, W INGRAHAM, M GHIGGERI, S SHAND          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tri Valley Masters-PC  'A'                        9:20.00    9:06.13  
     1) Sitzmann, Amy K W28             2) Aldag, Lindsey R W37           
     3) Paulson, Christine N W28        4) Droubay, Christina L W26       
                  31.99   1:07.21 (1:07.21)   1:45.40 (1:45.40)   2:53.03 (2:53.03)
        3:26.30 (33.27)   4:01.80 (1:08.77)   4:38.50 (1:45.47)   4:56.07 (2:03.04)
        5:48.52 (52.45)   6:27.57 (1:31.50)   7:07.41 (2:11.34)   7:23.30 (2:27.23)
        8:04.00 (40.70)   8:34.95 (1:11.65)   9:06.11 (1:42.81)   9:06.13 (1:42.83)
  2 Manatee Aquatic Masters, Inc.-PC  'A'             9:20.00    9:13.44  
     1) Rublein, Susanne P W37          2) Thompson, Caroline L W26       
     3) Perry, Rebecca R W43            4) Cox, Juliet E W40              
                  31.10   1:05.10 (1:05.10)   1:40.27 (1:40.27)   2:15.48 (2:15.48)
        2:48.67 (33.19)   3:25.85 (1:10.37)   4:04.60 (1:49.12)   4:43.66 (2:28.18)
                            5:15.26 (31.60)   5:52.01 (1:08.35)   6:28.98 (1:45.32)
        7:04.69 (35.71)   7:33.91 (1:04.93)   8:06.22 (1:37.24)   9:13.44 (2:44.46)
  3 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'A'                     10:17.00    9:46.13  
     1) Nonaka, Marissa G W29           2) Rounseville, Theresa J W37     
     3) Burch, Katie E W30              4) Tukua, Rebecca R W25           
                  33.93   1:12.07 (1:12.07)   1:51.45 (1:51.45)   2:29.09 (2:29.09)
        3:06.71 (37.62)   3:48.05 (1:18.96)   4:30.55 (2:01.46)   5:13.44 (2:44.35)
        5:45.88 (32.44)   6:21.24 (1:07.80)   6:57.53 (1:44.09)   7:33.35 (2:19.91)
        8:03.36 (30.01)   8:37.53 (1:04.18)   9:12.47 (1:39.12)   9:46.13 (2:12.78)
  4 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  'A'           10:50.70   10:00.77  
     1) Letson, Mary H W32              2) Walter, Cate M W32             
     3) Tilds, Katrina W30              4) Nishimoto, Amber D W29         
                  36.18   1:16.22 (1:16.22)   1:57.85 (1:57.85)   2:39.38 (2:39.38)
        3:14.30 (34.92)   3:52.69 (1:13.31)   4:32.83 (1:53.45)   5:12.90 (2:33.52)
        5:47.48 (34.58)   6:25.25 (1:12.35)   7:04.65 (1:51.75)   7:44.53 (2:31.63)
        8:15.75 (31.22)   8:50.51 (1:05.98)   9:25.37 (1:40.84)  10:00.77 (2:16.24)
 
Event 3  Women 35+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 8:00.23   4/27/2003 SAN DIEGO                                  
                         B KNIGHT, K PIPES-NEILSEN, J COOVER, C KRATTLI    
         PMS: @ 8:41.05        1996 WALNUT CREEK                               
                         HAMWAY, FLANSBURG, O'BREIN, LANDERS               
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'A'                      9:35.00    9:03.31  
     1) Santos, Debbie M W39            2) Moore, Olivia J W48            
     3) Henry, B J W44                  4) Duggan, Karen L W37            
                  30.16   1:02.67 (1:02.67)   1:36.83 (1:36.83)   2:10.63 (2:10.63)
      3:14.15 (1:03.52)   3:50.94 (1:40.31)   4:26.71 (2:16.08)                    
            4:57.51 ( )         5:32.72 ( )         6:08.80 ( )         6:44.88 ( )
        7:17.22 (32.34)   7:52.20 (1:07.32)   8:28.00 (1:43.12)   9:03.31 (2:18.43)
  2 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'B'                     10:16.00   10:04.91  
     1) Williams, Mary V W44            2) Billeter, Bridget A W36        
     3) Gray, Kara L W42                4) Benedetto, Dess A W39          
                  33.62   1:11.10 (1:11.10)   1:54.08 (1:54.08)   2:38.78 (2:38.78)
        3:10.58 (31.80)   3:46.19 (1:07.41)   4:23.67 (1:44.89)   5:01.10 (2:22.32)
        5:34.19 (33.09)   6:10.86 (1:09.76)   6:49.49 (1:48.39)   7:28.78 (2:27.68)
        8:02.62 (33.84)   8:40.41 (1:11.63)   9:21.59 (1:52.81)  10:04.91 (2:36.13)
  3 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  'A'           11:15.20   10:28.84  
     1) Edler, Monica W36               2) Saal, Mary J W54               
     3) Cutler, Nancy L W54             4) Bryant, Lynn L W35             
                  33.38   1:11.57 (1:11.57)   1:51.84 (1:51.84)   2:31.44 (2:31.44)
        3:10.67 (39.23)   3:52.20 (1:20.76)   4:33.23 (2:01.79)   5:13.01 (2:41.57)
        5:53.45 (40.44)   6:37.75 (1:24.74)   7:24.01 (2:11.00)   8:10.86 (2:57.85)
        8:41.01 (30.15)   9:16.08 (1:05.22)   9:52.51 (1:41.65)  10:28.84 (2:17.98)
  4 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  'B'           13:45.50   15:39.47  
     1) Allen, Mary A W75               2) Niccolls, Dorothy J W54        
     3) Campbell, Martha C W59          4) Harrington, Diana J W35        
                1:17.30   2:40.69 (2:40.69)   4:01.20 (4:01.20)   5:16.79 (5:16.79)
        6:08.56 (51.77)   7:06.65 (1:49.86)   8:08.43 (2:51.64)   9:28.36 (4:11.57)
       10:00.86 (32.50)  10:57.70 (1:29.34)  11:56.17 (2:27.81)  13:32.33 (4:03.97)
       14:14.22 (41.89)  14:57.21 (1:24.88)  15:39.47 (2:07.14)  15:39.47 (2:07.14)
 
Event 3  Women 45+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 8:52.54    5/2/2004 OREGON                                     
                         K ANDRUS-HUGHES, D STRALEY, M SWEAT, C CRABBE     
         PMS: @ 9:31.48        2007 SANTA ROSA MASTERS                         
                         TERHRST, KANE, JAUBERT, HAFNER                    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'A'                      8:45.00    8:39.13# 
     1) Curran, Margee M W46            2) Vidal, Laurie P W45            
     3) Sullivan, Lynn S W50            4) O'Brien, Charlene A W51        
                  29.04       59.66 (59.66)   1:30.17 (1:30.17)   2:00.97 (2:00.97)
      3:05.75 (1:04.78)   3:45.19 (1:44.22)   4:25.20 (2:24.23)   4:55.04 (2:54.07)
        5:29.02 (33.98)   6:03.56 (1:08.52)   6:36.96 (1:41.92)   7:05.26 (2:10.22)
        7:36.48 (31.22)   8:08.06 (1:02.80)   8:39.13 (1:33.87)                    
  2 Santa Rosa Masters-PC  'A'                        9:40.00    9:21.27@ 
     1) Jaubert, Leslie M W50           2) Terhorst, Hermine M W49        
     3) Nowack, Susan J W47             4) Hafner, Hilary R W48           
                  31.35   1:05.83 (1:05.83)   1:41.86 (1:41.86)   2:18.71 (2:18.71)
        2:50.58 (31.87)   3:26.25 (1:07.54)   4:03.19 (1:44.48)   4:39.35 (2:20.64)
        5:12.62 (33.27)   5:48.86 (1:09.51)   6:25.88 (1:46.53)   7:02.92 (2:23.57)
        7:20.97 (18.05)     7:47.89 (44.97)   8:09.55 (1:06.63)   9:21.27 (2:18.35)
  3 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  'A'            9:50.00    9:59.63  
     1) Huang, Cathy E W52              2) MC Gowan, Marla A W53          
     3) Dornan, Gwen A W45              4) Ogilvie, Carol M W52           
                  35.10   1:14.02 (1:14.02)   1:53.85 (1:53.85)   2:32.88 (2:32.88)
        3:06.37 (33.49)   3:45.16 (1:12.28)   4:25.63 (1:52.75)   5:04.37 (2:31.49)
        5:26.17 (21.80)   6:16.20 (1:11.83)   6:54.91 (1:50.54)   7:32.79 (2:28.42)
        7:54.53 (21.74)     8:12.76 (39.97)   8:42.60 (1:09.81)   9:59.63 (2:26.84)
  4 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  'B'           13:15.40   12:45.43  
     1) Byrnes, Barbara G W51           2) Wolf, Nancy W51                
     3) Huckabay, Emma L W52            4) Dunn, Audrey J W54             
                  37.80   1:20.04 (1:20.04)   2:04.43 (2:04.43)   2:49.21 (2:49.21)
        3:27.82 (38.61)   4:11.45 (1:22.24)   5:00.83 (2:11.62)   5:54.34 (3:05.13)
        6:41.47 (47.13)   7:38.91 (1:44.57)   8:40.30 (2:45.96)   9:35.70 (3:41.36)
       10:19.81 (44.11)  11:08.19 (1:32.49)  11:56.92 (2:21.22)  12:45.43 (3:09.73)
 
Event 3  Women 55+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 10:38.43   4/20/1997 DC MASTERS                                
                          J BRUNER, J LEILICH, B ZAREMSKI, B FRID           
         PMS: @ 11:02.50        1996 RINCONADO MASTERS                         
                          MACPHERSON, CALLISON, SPRINGER, KAY               
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'A'                           NT   11:16.81  
     1) Monroe, Donna W74               2) Rogers, Kerry H W55            
     3) Alexander, Martha A W58         4) Brittingham, Regina W56        
                  45.39   1:35.67 (1:35.67)   2:27.94 (2:27.94)   3:18.09 (3:18.09)
        3:57.14 (39.05)   4:39.71 (1:21.62)   6:42.71 (3:24.62)   7:20.03 (4:01.94)
        8:00.17 (40.14)   8:39.64 (1:19.61)   9:15.52 (1:55.49)   9:55.55 (2:35.52)
       10:36.57 (41.02)  11:16.81 (1:21.26)                                        
  2 Manatee Aquatic Masters, Inc.-PC  'A'            12:26.00   12:07.61  
     1) Caso, Susie A W61               2) MC Partland, Peg K W65         
     3) Stanton, Susan G W55            4) Shaps, Ruth Y W60              
                  34.49   1:12.09 (1:12.09)   1:51.35 (1:51.35)   2:30.23 (2:30.23)
        3:11.90 (41.67)   3:58.79 (1:28.56)   4:47.99 (2:17.76)   5:34.14 (3:03.91)
        6:16.31 (42.17)   7:05.55 (1:31.41)   7:58.68 (2:24.54)   8:51.10 (3:16.96)
        9:36.08 (44.98)  10:26.34 (1:35.24)  11:18.34 (2:27.24)  12:07.61 (3:16.51)
  3 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  'A'           14:15.20   13:02.07  
     1) Allen, Gloria W67               2) Chaitkin, Lauren E W63         
     3) Pashelinsky, Erin L W60         4) Burrell, Grendel S W56         
                  41.35   1:27.65 (1:27.65)   2:14.95 (2:14.95)   3:49.69 (3:49.69)
        4:46.64 (56.95)   5:49.15 (1:59.46)   7:34.61 (3:44.92)   8:28.31 (4:38.62)
        9:23.48 (55.17)  10:53.93 (2:25.62)  11:36.07 (3:07.76)  12:20.28 (3:51.97)
       13:02.07 (41.79)                                                            
  4 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  'B'           17:00.30   14:53.48  
     1) Short, Laura J W58              2) Lewis, Lolly W57               
     3) Nakell, Linda C W56             4) Yen, Jane N W59                
                  45.56   1:42.76 (1:42.76)   2:47.66 (2:47.66)   3:45.93 (3:45.93)
        4:01.19 (15.26)     4:29.85 (43.92)   5:20.51 (1:34.58)   6:59.60 (3:13.67)
        7:54.96 (55.36)   8:59.37 (1:59.77)  10:08.70 (3:09.10)  11:11.34 (4:11.74)
       12:00.32 (48.98)  12:58.88 (1:47.54)  13:59.02 (2:47.68)  14:53.48 (3:42.14)
 
Event 3  Women 65+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 12:14.80   4/16/1989 SANTA BARBARA                             
                          S ERICKSON, G ALTUS, R BAAR, D LA CHASSE          
         PMS: @ 12:45.66        1996 WALNUT CREEK MASTERS                      
                          MCMILLAN, ROGERS, BARABASH, HIRSCH                
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  'A'           19:30.40   17:50.45  
     1) Rose, Polly W65                 2) Bensu, Janet L W75             
     3) Kang, Peggy W72                 4) Hagiwara, Tanako W69           
                1:02.98   2:21.87 (2:21.87)   3:43.44 (3:43.44)   5:05.29 (5:05.29)
      6:08.12 (1:02.83)   7:20.40 (2:15.11)   8:34.73 (3:29.44)   9:51.63 (4:46.34)
       10:49.06 (57.43)  11:56.44 (2:04.81)  13:05.76 (3:14.13)  14:13.55 (4:21.92)
       15:02.71 (49.16)  15:58.13 (1:44.58)  16:56.46 (2:42.91)  17:50.45 (3:36.90)
 
Event 3  Women 75+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 16:43.17   4/19/1998 WALNUT CREEK                              
                          J HOWELL, S JOY, M JANE REEVES, J DURSTON         
         PMS: @ 16:43.17        1998 WALNUT CREEK MASTERS                      
                          HOWELL, JOY, REEVES, DURSTON                      
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'A'                     14:30.00   15:39.43# 
     1) Owens, Barbara R W78            2) MC Millan, Betty T W78         
     3) Duncan, Jean M W75              4) Hirsch, Ann M W77              
                  55.40   1:55.46 (1:55.46)   2:57.06 (2:57.06)   4:52.25 (4:52.25)
        5:42.13 (49.88)   5:58.89 (1:06.64)   6:19.89 (1:27.64)   7:09.51 (2:17.26)
      8:23.69 (1:14.18)   9:12.28 (2:02.77)  10:09.75 (3:00.24)  11:08.69 (3:59.18)
       12:06.15 (57.46)  15:39.43 (4:30.74)                                        
 
Event 4  Men 18+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 7:09.51   4/14/1996 DAVIS AQUATIC                              
                         B CARTER, M GRAHN, B WINSOR, J KEPPELER           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  'A'            9:05.00    8:32.02  
     1) Lucchio, Matthew J M24          2) Litvak, Igor M22               
     3) Love, Austin J M24              4) Tam, Billy W M21               
                  27.04       57.62 (57.62)   1:29.65 (1:29.65)   2:00.56 (2:00.56)
        2:29.29 (28.73)   3:01.93 (1:01.37)   3:35.67 (1:35.11)   4:09.22 (2:08.66)
        4:38.57 (29.35)   5:12.15 (1:02.93)   5:48.12 (1:38.90)   6:24.94 (2:15.72)
        6:51.64 (26.70)     7:22.72 (57.78)   7:56.20 (1:31.26)   8:32.02 (2:07.08)
  2 Tri Valley Masters-PC  'A'                        8:05.00    8:54.54  
     1) Kilpatrick, Michael C M24       2) Cramer, Steve D M37            
     3) Hess, Bart R M47                4) Bitting, Douglas C M36         
                  26.38       54.59 (54.59)   1:23.48 (1:23.48)   1:52.10 (1:52.10)
        2:20.07 (27.97)     2:52.08 (59.98)   3:25.89 (1:33.79)   4:01.48 (2:09.38)
        4:32.18 (30.70)   5:07.11 (1:05.63)   5:44.33 (1:42.85)   6:20.49 (2:19.01)
        6:37.83 (17.34)   7:30.80 (1:10.31)   8:54.54 (2:34.05)                    
  3 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  'B'           13:15.40   10:45.34  
     1) Safer, Jon M20                  2) Flynn, Ryan T M26              
     3) Antonen, Charles J M30          4) Rosenbaum, Joel S M34          
                  36.44   1:22.73 (1:22.73)   2:12.38 (2:12.38)   3:03.74 (3:03.74)
        3:19.57 (15.83)   4:09.68 (1:05.94)   4:51.16 (1:47.42)   5:35.43 (2:31.69)
        5:52.00 (16.57)   6:41.54 (1:06.11)   7:58.93 (2:23.50)   8:33.41 (2:57.98)
        9:13.86 (40.45)   9:59.11 (1:25.70)  10:45.34 (2:11.93)                    
 
Event 4  Men 25+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 7:00.25   4/17/1994 SANTA CLARA                                
                         S MARINIUK, F MORTENSEN, M MOORE, J CHRISTENSEN   
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'A'                      8:05.00    8:03.75  
     1) Nonaka, Andy J M28              2) Tuholski, Walter G M30         
     3) Vanhoven, Paul D M43            4) MC Gill, Matthew H M43         
                  25.46       53.13 (53.13)   1:20.34 (1:20.34)   1:48.31 (1:48.31)
        2:15.75 (27.44)     2:48.10 (59.79)   3:21.79 (1:33.48)   3:55.81 (2:07.50)
        4:25.50 (29.69)   4:57.86 (1:02.05)   5:32.33 (1:36.52)   6:07.47 (2:11.66)
        6:33.68 (26.21)     7:02.99 (55.52)   7:33.30 (1:25.83)   8:03.75 (1:56.28)
  2 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  'A'            9:35.40   10:33.96  
     1) Connolly, Darrin T M36          2) McBride, Patrick F M38         
     3) Cortes, Quetzalcoatl M28        4) Ahlbach, Greg W M27            
                  36.86   1:18.39 (1:18.39)   2:01.78 (2:01.78)   2:46.09 (2:46.09)
        3:08.18 (22.09)     3:30.40 (44.31)   4:07.17 (1:21.08)   4:55.27 (2:09.18)
        5:49.26 (53.99)   6:55.65 (2:00.38)                       8:16.41 (3:21.14)
        8:46.72 (30.31)   9:21.67 (1:05.26)   9:58.17 (1:41.76)  10:33.96 (2:17.55)
 
Event 4  Men 35+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 6:56.69    5/4/2007 TEAM TYR                                   
                         D WAGNER, S HUBBARD, C BEACH, E HOCHSTEIN         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manatee Aquatic Masters, Inc.-PC  'A'             7:40.00    7:46.26  
     1) Finney, Peter C M40             2) Hale, William C M37            
     3) Fernandez, Carlos A M38         4) Selinger, Ili R M34            
                  26.58       56.77 (56.77)   1:27.59 (1:27.59)   1:56.98 (1:56.98)
        2:21.81 (24.83)     2:50.20 (53.22)   3:20.06 (1:23.08)   3:50.22 (1:53.24)
        4:18.34 (28.12)     4:49.61 (59.39)   5:21.61 (1:31.39)   5:52.37 (2:02.15)
        6:18.57 (26.20)     6:47.26 (54.89)   7:16.84 (1:24.47)   7:46.26 (1:53.89)
  2 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'A'                      7:40.00    7:51.16  
     1) Nootbaar, Tom T M44             2) Stahl, Stephen A M43           
     3) Bohm, Eric C M41                4) Santos, Roque J M40            
                  27.34       57.57 (57.57)   1:29.11 (1:29.11)   2:00.89 (2:00.89)
        2:28.27 (27.38)     2:58.22 (57.33)   3:28.41 (1:27.52)   3:58.13 (1:57.24)
        4:25.53 (27.40)     4:56.92 (58.79)   5:29.39 (1:31.26)   6:00.76 (2:02.63)
        6:26.53 (25.77)     6:54.41 (53.65)   7:22.67 (1:21.91)   7:51.16 (1:50.40)
  3 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  'A'            8:15.00    8:02.73  
     1) Harrington, Matt M36            2) Csillik, Lajos M39             
     3) Marshall, John P M38            4) Langner, Mikael D M39          
                  27.02       55.78 (55.78)   1:25.73 (1:25.73)   1:55.62 (1:55.62)
        2:24.91 (29.29)   2:58.26 (1:02.64)   3:32.20 (1:36.58)   4:04.87 (2:09.25)
        4:32.46 (27.59)     5:04.14 (59.27)   5:36.67 (1:31.80)   6:09.05 (2:04.18)
        6:34.89 (25.84)     7:03.78 (54.73)   7:33.17 (1:24.12)   8:02.73 (1:53.68)
  4 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'B'                      8:20.00    8:10.92  
     1) Johnson, Ron A M43              2) Heaney, Michael P M41          
     3) Hawksworth, Andrew E M36        4) Leary, Neil P M41              
                  27.22       57.68 (57.68)   1:30.18 (1:30.18)   2:02.95 (2:02.95)
        2:18.81 (15.86)     3:02.01 (59.06)   3:34.99 (1:32.04)   4:08.22 (2:05.27)
        4:37.37 (29.15)   5:09.26 (1:01.04)   5:41.74 (1:33.52)   6:13.76 (2:05.54)
        6:40.86 (27.10)     7:10.43 (56.67)   7:40.41 (1:26.65)   8:10.92 (1:57.16)
  5 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  'B'           11:15.20    9:58.65  
     1) Ehm, Charles R M38              2) Noble, Brian J M38             
     3) Caballero, ED M53               4) Smith, Miles M43               
                  30.15   1:03.76 (1:03.76)   1:38.59 (1:38.59)   2:14.31 (2:14.31)
        2:30.79 (16.48)     2:46.56 (32.25)   3:22.00 (1:07.69)   3:58.19 (1:43.88)
        4:33.68 (35.49)     4:49.75 (51.56)   5:10.16 (1:11.97)   5:53.24 (1:55.05)
        6:39.79 (46.55)   7:26.10 (1:32.86)   8:00.95 (2:07.71)   9:58.65 (4:05.41)
 
Event 4  Men 45+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 7:35.16    5/2/2004 NCMS                                       
                         J KLEIN, D GILCHRIST, A GODFREY, F LEHMAN         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'B'                      7:45.00    7:54.82  
     1) O'Brien, Kerry L M51            2) Halbrecht, Kenneth A M47       
     3) Gothberg, Brad A M45            4) Boatwright, David E M46        
                  26.46       55.45 (55.45)   1:24.25 (1:24.25)   1:53.90 (1:53.90)
        2:21.45 (27.55)     2:52.12 (58.22)   3:23.36 (1:29.46)   3:53.82 (1:59.92)
        4:22.00 (28.18)     4:53.14 (59.32)   5:24.83 (1:31.01)   5:55.47 (2:01.65)
        6:23.54 (28.07)     6:53.44 (57.97)   7:24.11 (1:28.64)   7:54.82 (1:59.35)
  2 Tri Valley Masters-PC  'A'                        8:12.00    8:14.23  
     1) MC Cracken, Bill M46            2) Snodgrass, Robert M45          
     3) Crane, John K M56               4) Stoll, Kurt A M48              
                  29.08   1:02.13 (1:02.13)   1:35.77 (1:35.77)   2:09.22 (2:09.22)
        2:28.20 (18.98)     3:08.60 (59.38)   3:40.86 (1:31.64)   4:12.58 (2:03.36)
        4:40.80 (28.22)   5:12.70 (1:00.12)   5:45.03 (1:32.45)   6:15.88 (2:03.30)
        6:43.70 (27.82)     7:13.53 (57.65)   7:43.88 (1:28.00)   8:14.23 (1:58.35)
  3 Santa Rosa Masters-PC  'A'                        8:50.00    8:45.89  
     1) Morales, John R M50             2) Hale, Dave M52                 
     3) Carr, Mike W M47                4) Sterne, Erik A M55             
                  29.77   1:01.62 (1:01.62)   1:32.80 (1:32.80)   2:03.64 (2:03.64)
        2:34.38 (30.74)   3:08.67 (1:05.03)   3:43.25 (1:39.61)   4:17.32 (2:13.68)
        4:46.61 (29.29)   5:18.63 (1:01.31)   5:51.60 (1:34.28)   6:23.92 (2:06.60)
        6:57.10 (33.18)   7:33.61 (1:09.69)   8:10.06 (1:46.14)   8:45.89 (2:21.97)
  4 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'A'                      8:40.00    9:27.56  
     1) Weixel, Jack M49                2) Kubokawa, Jon Y M52            
     3) Jansen, Martin A M49            4) King, John A M53               
                  30.72   1:06.53 (1:06.53)   1:45.69 (1:45.69)   2:25.20 (2:25.20)
        2:57.71 (32.51)   3:36.42 (1:11.22)   4:18.96 (1:53.76)   4:59.99 (2:34.79)
        5:32.07 (32.08)   6:07.55 (1:07.56)   6:43.63 (1:43.64)   7:19.77 (2:19.78)
        7:49.26 (29.49)   8:21.97 (1:02.20)   8:55.08 (1:35.31)   9:27.56 (2:07.79)
  5 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  'A'           10:10.50   11:16.82  
     1) Perez, Peter J M51              2) Ottersberg, John A M45         
     3) Burke, Bill M53                 4) Harvey, Tim M53                
                  40.98   1:27.15 (1:27.15)   2:17.64 (2:17.64)   3:04.94 (3:04.94)
        3:44.93 (39.99)   4:32.16 (1:27.22)   5:22.05 (2:17.11)   6:09.49 (3:04.55)
        6:48.00 (38.51)   7:31.19 (1:21.70)   8:16.68 (2:07.19)   9:01.12 (2:51.63)
        9:31.31 (30.19)  10:06.56 (1:05.44)  10:42.03 (1:40.91)  11:16.82 (2:15.70)
 -- University OF San Francisco MA-PC  'B'           13:45.00         DQ  
     1) Faitos, Ernest D M51            2) Wiscomb, Lance M62             
     3) Boreyko, Valeriy A M54          4) Orbelian, George C M53         
 
Event 4  Men 55+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 8:11.61   4/22/2007 VENTURA                                    
                         G GRUBER, H KERNS, J DERR, J MCCONICA             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manatee Aquatic Masters, Inc.-PC  'A'             8:37.00    9:08.98  
     1) MC Clelland, Mac D M59          2) MC Gregor, Cary D M57          
     3) Upshaw, Bob B M58               4) Clemmons, Jim M57              
                  30.12   1:04.46 (1:04.46)   1:41.39 (1:41.39)   2:19.61 (2:19.61)
        2:53.33 (33.72)   3:30.28 (1:10.67)   4:07.50 (1:47.89)   4:44.44 (2:24.83)
        5:16.53 (32.09)   5:51.84 (1:07.40)   6:28.45 (1:44.01)   7:04.44 (2:20.00)
        7:33.15 (28.71)   8:04.84 (1:00.40)   8:37.26 (1:32.82)   9:08.98 (2:04.54)
  2 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  'A'           10:00.00    9:17.83  
     1) Sapirstein, Julian B M58        2) Dahlin, Duke A M59             
     3) Atondo, Richard E M58           4) Virtue, Paul A M56             
                  30.34   1:05.03 (1:05.03)   1:41.50 (1:41.50)   2:18.60 (2:18.60)
        2:50.26 (31.66)   3:25.30 (1:06.70)   4:00.74 (1:42.14)   4:36.55 (2:17.95)
        5:09.77 (33.22)   5:46.50 (1:09.95)   6:23.82 (1:47.27)   6:59.42 (2:22.87)
        7:32.48 (33.06)   8:07.69 (1:08.27)   8:43.58 (1:44.16)   9:17.83 (2:18.41)
  3 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'A'                      9:15.00   10:00.93  
     1) Jester, Mal M58                 2) Piazza, Michael S M62          
     3) Flickinger, Tom R M60           4) Keller, John M58               
                  29.90   1:03.49 (1:03.49)   1:37.09 (1:37.09)   2:09.84 (2:09.84)
        2:44.11 (34.27)   3:22.30 (1:12.46)   4:00.74 (1:50.90)   4:38.01 (2:28.17)
        5:14.54 (36.53)   5:55.39 (1:17.38)   6:38.15 (2:00.14)   7:20.57 (2:42.56)
        7:56.18 (35.61)   8:38.15 (1:17.58)   9:19.60 (1:59.03)  10:00.93 (2:40.36)
  4 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  'B'           15:30.00   13:38.25  
     1) Ensor, Richard E M60            2) Freeman, Dale C M64            
     3) Snape, William J M64            4) Mansfield, Peter M63           
                  45.26   1:40.98 (1:40.98)   2:40.96 (2:40.96)   3:38.45 (3:38.45)
        4:22.58 (44.13)   5:13.90 (1:35.45)   6:07.10 (2:28.65)   7:00.75 (3:22.30)
        7:47.59 (46.84)   8:42.70 (1:41.95)   9:38.37 (2:37.62)  10:30.97 (3:30.22)
       11:10.61 (39.64)  11:58.48 (1:27.51)  12:49.39 (2:18.42)  13:38.25 (3:07.28)
 
Event 4  Men 65+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 9:45.84    5/2/2004 OREGON                                     
                         D RADCLIFF, G THAYER, B LAKE, D WEICK             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'A'                     11:30.00   11:10.42  
     1) Mayo, Robert W M74              2) Haworth, A Emory M72           
     3) Lane, Ed M69                    4) Perilman, Jim E M69            
                  37.71   1:19.67 (1:19.67)   2:04.63 (2:04.63)   2:47.76 (2:47.76)
        3:24.60 (36.84)   4:08.80 (1:21.04)   4:24.72 (1:36.96)   4:54.47 (2:06.71)
        5:38.36 (43.89)   6:13.57 (1:19.10)   6:53.44 (1:58.97)   7:35.04 (2:40.57)
        8:15.80 (40.76)   8:54.08 (1:19.04)   9:39.90 (2:04.86)  11:10.42 (3:35.38)
  2 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  'A'           14:30.00   14:07.93  
     1) Morey, George B M65             2) Grohe, William E M74           
     3) Schomburg, Richard D M81        4) Osborne, Daniel R M74          
                  46.55   1:38.79 (1:38.79)   2:31.48 (2:31.48)   3:23.43 (3:23.43)
        4:07.37 (43.94)   4:58.11 (1:34.68)   7:46.19 (4:22.76)   8:51.53 (5:28.10)
      9:57.14 (1:05.61)  10:58.79 (2:07.26)  11:41.37 (2:49.84)  12:31.34 (3:39.81)
       13:21.64 (50.30)  14:07.93 (1:36.59)                                        
 
Event 5  Women 18-24 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 4:18.37   4/30/2000 SARA SCHWEITZER                            
         PMS: @ 4:18.37        2000 SARABETH SCHWEITZ                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gentry, Kelly M           21 TVM-PC               5:30.00    5:12.66  
                  33.30     1:12.04 (38.74)     1:53.74 (41.70)     2:34.10 (40.36)
        3:16.61 (42.51)     3:59.98 (43.37)     4:36.97 (36.99)     5:12.66 (35.69)
  2 Yee, Cristal              24 USF-PC               6:05.15    6:12.12  
                  40.75     1:30.03 (49.28)     2:16.69 (46.66)     3:04.88 (48.19)
        3:52.58 (47.70)     4:42.58 (50.00)     5:28.36 (45.78)     6:12.12 (43.76)
 
Event 5  Women 25-29 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 4:21.52   5/22/2005 KASEY HARRIS                               
         PMS: @ 4:21.52        2005 KASEY HARRIS                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Droubay, Christina L      26 TVM-PC               4:50.00    4:42.93  
                  31.10     1:04.62 (33.52)     1:41.99 (37.37)     2:19.45 (37.46)
        2:58.41 (38.96)     3:37.32 (38.91)     4:10.80 (33.48)     4:42.93 (32.13)
  2 Nishimoto, Iris A         26 USF-PC               5:10.00    4:59.54  
                  31.69     1:07.72 (36.03)     1:45.84 (38.12)     2:24.11 (38.27)
        3:07.61 (43.50)     3:51.59 (43.98)     4:26.16 (34.57)     4:59.54 (33.38)
  3 Tukua, Rebecca R          25 WCM-PC               5:20.00    5:12.69  
                  32.51     1:10.25 (37.74)     1:52.44 (42.19)     2:33.05 (40.61)
        3:16.27 (43.22)     4:00.37 (44.10)     4:36.65 (36.28)     5:12.69 (36.04)
  4 Nishimoto, Amber D        29 USF-PC               6:00.00    5:21.26  
                  35.34     1:17.53 (42.19)     1:59.63 (42.10)     2:40.34 (40.71)
        3:23.63 (43.29)     4:07.23 (43.60)     4:44.77 (37.54)     5:21.26 (36.49)
  5 Liu, Ouida                27 USF-PC               6:00.00    5:28.09  
                  34.15     1:16.20 (42.05)     1:56.72 (40.52)     2:38.42 (41.70)
        3:26.95 (48.53)     4:14.89 (47.94)     4:52.73 (37.84)     5:28.09 (35.36)
  6 Nonaka, Marissa G         29 WCM-PC               6:05.00    5:57.92  
                  40.71     1:27.25 (46.54)     2:14.82 (47.57)     3:00.40 (45.58)
        3:49.44 (49.04)     4:38.29 (48.85)     5:19.11 (40.82)     5:57.92 (38.81)
  7 Perry, Rachel L           27 USF-PC               5:58.79    6:04.59  
                  39.76     1:27.94 (48.18)     2:15.06 (47.12)     3:02.16 (47.10)
        3:50.58 (48.42)     4:39.59 (49.01)     5:22.77 (43.18)     6:04.59 (41.82)
  8 Groat, Catherine E        26 USF-PC               6:30.00    6:47.05  
                  43.23     1:35.17 (51.94)     2:34.55 (59.38)     3:29.87 (55.32)
        4:22.13 (52.26)     5:15.18 (53.05)     6:01.58 (46.40)     6:47.05 (45.47)
 
Event 5  Women 30-34 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 4:25.68   5/21/1995 KARLYN PIPES                               
         PMS: @ 4:32.77        1996 SARA SHAND                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tilds, Katrina            30 USF-PC               7:30.00    6:08.91  
                  40.57     1:26.32 (45.75)     2:15.19 (48.87)     3:03.40 (48.21)
        3:56.10 (52.70)     4:47.54 (51.44)     5:28.44 (40.90)     6:08.91 (40.47)
  2 Walter, Cate M            32 USF-PC               8:00.00    6:21.11  
                  40.16     1:28.68 (48.52)     2:18.68 (50.00)     3:07.97 (49.29)
        4:02.94 (54.97)     4:58.14 (55.20)     5:39.96 (41.82)     6:21.11 (41.15)
  3 Frindell, Karen L         32 SRM-PC               7:00.00    6:22.44  
                  39.05     1:26.47 (47.42)     2:15.46 (48.99)     3:02.40 (46.94)
        4:01.04 (58.64)     4:56.93 (55.89)     5:39.23 (42.30)     6:22.44 (43.21)
  4 Faria, Isabel Rute S      32 DAM-PC               6:15.00    6:27.19  
                  40.39     1:26.78 (46.39)     2:15.97 (49.19)     3:05.66 (49.69)
        4:02.01 (56.35)     5:00.50 (58.49)     5:45.37 (44.87)     6:27.19 (41.82)
 
Event 5  Women 35-39 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 4:24.18   3/14/1998 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: @ 4:34.77        1999 JILL HERNANDEZ                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slater, Casey P           36 TCAM-PC              5:10.00    5:01.54  
                  31.29     1:07.91 (36.62)     1:47.26 (39.35)     2:25.96 (38.70)
        3:11.37 (45.41)     3:56.49 (45.12)     4:30.43 (33.94)     5:01.54 (31.11)
  2 Whitesides, Amy           35 CRUZ-PC              5:16.70    5:02.12  
                  32.48     1:08.29 (35.81)     1:48.30 (40.01)     2:27.50 (39.20)
        3:08.84 (41.34)     3:52.67 (43.83)     4:27.43 (34.76)     5:02.12 (34.69)
  3 Santos, Debbie M          39 WCM-PC               5:09.50    5:10.80  
                  32.78     1:12.85 (40.07)     1:52.58 (39.73)     2:33.41 (40.83)
        3:15.83 (42.42)     3:59.38 (43.55)     4:35.10 (35.72)     5:10.80 (35.70)
  4 Duggan, Karen L           37 WCM-PC               5:09.18    5:22.18  
                  34.45     1:14.89 (40.44)     1:55.62 (40.73)     2:35.94 (40.32)
        3:20.91 (44.97)     4:06.41 (45.50)     4:44.73 (38.32)     5:22.18 (37.45)
  5 Rublein, Susanne P        37 MAM-PC               5:40.00    5:24.01  
                  38.82     1:20.93 (42.11)     2:03.82 (42.89)     2:45.35 (41.53)
        3:29.54 (44.19)     4:13.10 (43.56)     4:49.00 (35.90)     5:24.01 (35.01)
  6 Jones, Sara H             39 SRM-PC               5:34.68    5:26.73  
                  36.71     1:18.68 (41.97)     1:58.90 (40.22)     2:39.92 (41.02)
        3:26.89 (46.97)     4:14.34 (47.45)     4:50.66 (36.32)     5:26.73 (36.07)
  7 Billeter, Bridget A       36 WCM-PC               5:55.00    5:44.81  
                  36.87     1:20.57 (43.70)     2:07.21 (46.64)     2:54.19 (46.98)
        3:38.61 (44.42)     4:26.36 (47.75)     5:06.00 (39.64)     5:44.81 (38.81)
  8 Rees, Karla E             35 MVM-PC               5:56.88    5:49.09  
                  40.56     1:26.11 (45.55)     2:12.92 (46.81)     2:57.42 (44.50)
        3:43.98 (46.56)     4:31.17 (47.19)     5:10.55 (39.38)     5:49.09 (38.54)
  9 Edler, Monica             36 USF-PC               7:40.00    6:13.61  
                  38.13     1:22.73 (44.60)     2:14.58 (51.85)     3:06.26 (51.68)
        3:57.81 (51.55)     4:51.55 (53.74)     5:32.61 (41.06)     6:13.61 (41.00)
 -- Reece, Margaret E         36 CHIC-PC              5:20.80         NS  
 
Event 5  Women 40-44 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 4:28.82  12/22/2002 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: @ 4:37.83        2001 JILL HERNANDEZ                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Welting, Laureen          42 TOC-PC               5:03.00    4:51.40  
                  30.47     1:05.24 (34.77)     1:43.38 (38.14)     2:21.32 (37.94)
        3:02.52 (41.20)     3:45.83 (43.31)     4:18.98 (33.15)     4:51.40 (32.42)
  2 Beal, Laura A             42 SRM-PC               5:45.62    5:39.29  
                  35.56     1:15.89 (40.33)     2:00.78 (44.89)     2:45.25 (44.47)
        3:32.77 (47.52)     4:20.89 (48.12)     5:00.88 (39.99)     5:39.29 (38.41)
  3 Henry, B J                44 WCM-PC               5:43.24    5:48.38  
                  34.98     1:17.39 (42.41)     2:05.03 (47.64)     2:51.51 (46.48)
        3:43.00 (51.49)     4:34.77 (51.77)     5:12.15 (37.38)     5:48.38 (36.23)
 -- Perry, Rebecca R          43 MAM-PC               5:31.81         DQ  
                  33.39     1:10.70 (37.31)     1:52.99 (42.29)     2:35.13 (42.14)
        3:23.05 (47.92)     4:12.45 (49.40)     4:51.39 (38.94)          DQ (37.48)
 
Event 5  Women 45-49 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 4:42.52   4/22/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: @ 5:00.85        1999 DANIELLE OGIER                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hafner, Hilary R          48 SRM-PC               5:30.27    5:26.47  
                  34.55     1:18.45 (43.90)     2:01.72 (43.27)     2:44.87 (43.15)
        3:28.74 (43.87)     4:13.02 (44.28)     4:50.85 (37.83)     5:26.47 (35.62)
  2 Moore, Olivia J           48 WCM-PC               5:45.24    5:31.66  
                  34.12     1:14.73 (40.61)     1:57.61 (42.88)     2:42.50 (44.89)
        3:29.36 (46.86)     4:17.10 (47.74)     4:53.16 (36.06)     5:31.66 (38.50)
  3 Nowack, Susan J           47 SRM-PC               5:35.66    5:32.81  
                  34.03     1:12.74 (38.71)     1:56.33 (43.59)     2:39.55 (43.22)
        3:27.67 (48.12)     4:15.21 (47.54)     4:54.11 (38.90)     5:32.81 (38.70)
  4 Ducey, Maria              45 USF-PC              10:12.49    8:50.37  
                  53.45   3:04.11 (2:10.66)   4:12.24 (1:08.13)   5:45.71 (1:33.47)
      7:14.19 (1:28.48)     8:01.30 (47.11)     8:50.37 (49.07)                    
 
Event 5  Women 50-54 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 5:00.48    3/9/2002 LAURA VAL                                  
         PMS: @ 5:00.48        2002 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ogilvie, Carol M          52 USF-PC               5:52.00    5:46.69  
                  35.99     1:19.84 (43.85)     2:08.51 (48.67)     2:55.23 (46.72)
        3:44.21 (48.98)     4:33.64 (49.43)     5:10.44 (36.80)     5:46.69 (36.25)
  2 Welsh, Mary M             54 TCAM-PC              6:15.00    5:58.59  
                  36.08     1:18.93 (42.85)     2:06.54 (47.61)     2:51.50 (44.96)
        3:44.10 (52.60)     4:36.57 (52.47)     5:18.44 (41.87)     5:58.59 (40.15)
  3 Quinn, Phyllis E          52 TOC-PC               6:07.00    6:02.28  
                  41.57     1:27.62 (46.05)     2:13.78 (46.16)     2:58.93 (45.15)
        3:50.28 (51.35)     4:42.33 (52.05)     5:23.17 (40.84)     6:02.28 (39.11)
  4 Huang, Cathy E            52 USF-PC               6:30.00    6:04.93  
                  39.94     1:25.63 (45.69)     2:16.83 (51.20)     3:05.68 (48.85)
        3:56.13 (50.45)     4:46.94 (50.81)     5:27.20 (40.26)     6:04.93 (37.73)
  5 Saal, Mary J              54 USF-PC               7:30.00    6:50.58  
                  48.10     1:43.64 (55.54)     2:40.81 (57.17)     3:37.30 (56.49)
        4:31.13 (53.83)     5:25.45 (54.32)     6:09.15 (43.70)     6:50.58 (41.43)
  6 Byrnes, Barbara G         51 USF-PC               7:45.00    7:01.93  
                  44.57     1:38.82 (54.25)     2:33.68 (54.86)     3:26.58 (52.90)
      4:27.39 (1:00.81)   5:29.52 (1:02.13)     6:15.34 (45.82)     7:01.93 (46.59)
  7 Huckabay, Emma L          52 USF-PC              11:00.00   11:44.48  
                1:17.47   3:13.55 (1:56.08)   4:44.49 (1:30.94)   6:09.03 (1:24.54)
      7:51.24 (1:42.21)   9:36.80 (1:45.56)  10:40.31 (1:03.51)  11:44.48 (1:04.17)
 
Event 5  Women 55-59 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 5:04.26   3/18/2007 LAURA VAL                                  
         PMS: @ 5:04.26        2007 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alexander, Martha A       58 WCM-PC               6:21.58    6:11.30  
                  37.58     1:24.71 (47.13)     2:13.93 (49.22)     3:02.38 (48.45)
        3:54.40 (52.02)     4:47.07 (52.67)     5:29.38 (42.31)     6:11.30 (41.92)
  2 Powell, Susie W           55 RHMS-PC              6:40.00    6:34.70  
                  43.77     1:33.84 (50.07)     2:24.75 (50.91)     3:15.23 (50.48)
        4:13.69 (58.46)     5:10.73 (57.04)     5:54.24 (43.51)     6:34.70 (40.46)
  3 Litman, Jacklyn N         57 BAY-PC               7:20.00    7:03.93  
                  48.06     1:42.71 (54.65)     2:42.48 (59.77)     3:41.27 (58.79)
        4:35.79 (54.52)     5:30.54 (54.75)     6:18.43 (47.89)     7:03.93 (45.50)
  4 Stanton, Susan G          55 MAM-PC               8:00.00    8:10.15  
                  50.58     1:50.31 (59.73)   2:56.30 (1:05.99)   4:01.99 (1:05.69)
      5:13.60 (1:11.61)   6:25.60 (1:12.00)     7:18.93 (53.33)     8:10.15 (51.22)
  5 Bailey, Kathy R           59 BAY-PC              13:00.00    9:26.65  
                2:16.41   3:34.35 (1:17.94)   4:54.52 (1:20.17)   6:02.74 (1:08.22)
      7:09.62 (1:06.88)   8:18.71 (1:09.09)   9:26.65 (1:07.94)                    
 
Event 5  Women 60-64 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 5:49.80   3/25/2007 CAROLYN BOAK                               
         PMS: @ 6:18.36        1990 GAIL ROPER                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Susan J            63 USF-PC               8:30.00    7:15.16  
                  45.61     1:43.47 (57.86)     2:37.21 (53.74)     3:30.34 (53.13)
      4:32.56 (1:02.22)   5:36.48 (1:03.92)     6:27.11 (50.63)     7:15.16 (48.05)
  2 Tevis, Maggie H           60 RHMS-PC              8:15.00    8:05.55  
                  49.14     1:46.09 (56.95)     2:41.60 (55.51)     3:38.85 (57.25)
      5:03.83 (1:24.98)   6:18.02 (1:14.19)     7:14.00 (55.98)     8:05.55 (51.55)
 
Event 5  Women 65-69 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 6:24.09   4/25/1993 CLARA WALKER                               
         PMS: @ 6:28.73        1997 GAIL ROPER                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stretch, Nancy A          68 TOC-PC               7:35.11    7:34.43  
                  49.55     1:48.30 (58.75)     2:47.74 (59.44)     3:46.19 (58.45)
      4:47.44 (1:01.25)   5:49.05 (1:01.61)     6:41.97 (52.92)     7:34.43 (52.46)
 
Event 5  Women 75-79 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 7:03.61   4/10/2005 GAIL ROPER                                 
         PMS: @ 7:24.42        2006 ANN HIRSCH                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hirsch, Ann M             77 WCM-PC               8:00.00    7:51.72  
                  53.31   1:53.49 (1:00.18)   2:57.75 (1:04.26)   4:01.63 (1:03.88)
      5:02.33 (1:00.70)   6:02.85 (1:00.52)     6:56.13 (53.28)     7:51.72 (55.59)
  2 Callison, Barbara F       75 RINC-PC              8:10.00    8:10.73  
                  51.67   1:58.62 (1:06.95)   3:01.17 (1:02.55)   4:01.92 (1:00.75)
      5:09.09 (1:07.17)   6:14.49 (1:05.40)     7:11.93 (57.44)     8:10.73 (58.80)
  3 Duncan, Jean M            75 WCM-PC              10:00.00   10:07.77  
                1:19.34   2:49.13 (1:29.79)   3:59.67 (1:10.54)   6:41.42 (2:41.75)
                                8:13.87 ( )     9:10.67 (56.80)    10:07.77 (57.10)
 -- Owens, Barbara R          78 WCM-PC               9:15.00         DQ  
                1:06.92   2:22.32 (1:15.40)   3:33.04 (1:10.72)   4:42.25 (1:09.21)
      5:53.98 (1:11.73)   7:06.55 (1:12.57)   8:13.63 (1:07.08)        DQ (1:02.40)
 
Event 5  Women 80-84 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 8:20.50   4/24/2005 LOIS KIVI NOCHMAN                          
         PMS: @ 8:59.27        1995 JEAN DURSTON                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stupfel, Gloria M         81 SMMM-PC             16:03.00   15:23.09  
                1:56.57   4:08.14 (2:11.57)   5:53.35 (1:45.21)   7:38.34 (1:44.99)
      9:57.63 (2:19.29)  12:20.89 (2:23.26)  13:51.69 (1:30.80)  15:23.09 (1:31.40)
 
Event 5  Women 85-89 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 9:48.75   4/30/2000 JEAN DURSTON                               
         PMS: @ 9:48.75        2000 JEAN DURSTON                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howell, Jae               85 WCM-PC              11:05.00   10:55.05  
                1:19.99   2:48.83 (1:28.84)   4:09.12 (1:20.29)   5:29.26 (1:20.14)
      6:55.28 (1:26.02)   8:23.71 (1:28.43)   9:38.81 (1:15.10)  10:55.05 (1:16.24)
 
Event 6  Men 18-24 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 4:04.34   4/26/1992 JOHN KEPPELER                              
         PMS: @ 4:07.27        1988 DARREN PHELAN                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carranza, Travis J        23 UN-PC                4:25.00    4:25.26  
                  26.62       56.96 (30.34)     1:29.57 (32.61)     2:02.02 (32.45)
        2:42.11 (40.09)     3:23.24 (41.13)     3:54.77 (31.53)     4:25.26 (30.49)
  2 Kilpatrick, Michael C     24 TVM-PC               4:30.00    4:38.71  
                  28.76     1:01.62 (32.86)     1:37.20 (35.58)     2:11.73 (34.53)
        2:53.37 (41.64)     3:35.78 (42.41)     4:07.78 (32.00)     4:38.71 (30.93)
  3 Litvak, Igor              22 USF-PC               5:45.63    6:00.65  
                  39.45     1:25.16 (45.71)     2:13.46 (48.30)     3:01.45 (47.99)
        3:48.52 (47.07)     4:35.60 (47.08)     5:19.21 (43.61)     6:00.65 (41.44)
  4 Tam, Billy W              21 USF-PC               5:01.86    6:13.91  
                  38.12     1:28.72 (50.60)     2:16.78 (48.06)     3:02.98 (46.20)
        3:58.21 (55.23)     4:51.13 (52.92)   6:13.91 (1:22.78)                    
 
Event 6  Men 30-34 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 3:53.81    5/4/1997 RONALD KARNAUGH                            
         PMS: @ 4:00.04        1991 TOM FRISTOE                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Selinger, Ili R           34 MAM-PC               4:35.00    4:30.62  
                  27.87       59.05 (31.18)     1:35.55 (36.50)     2:11.34 (35.79)
        2:50.65 (39.31)     3:30.58 (39.93)     4:01.56 (30.98)     4:30.62 (29.06)
  2 Ritter, Justin P          32 SCAM-PC              4:58.00    4:48.58  
                  32.10     1:08.44 (36.34)     1:46.93 (38.49)     2:24.81 (37.88)
        3:03.24 (38.43)     3:41.93 (38.69)     4:16.57 (34.64)     4:48.58 (32.01)
  3 Milman, Oleg              34 RINC-PC              5:27.00    5:17.70  
                  32.47     1:13.53 (41.06)     1:55.89 (42.36)     2:38.29 (42.40)
        3:21.03 (42.74)     4:03.58 (42.55)     4:42.24 (38.66)     5:17.70 (35.46)
  4 Antonen, Charles J        30 USF-PC               8:00.00    5:50.66  
                  33.53     1:13.97 (40.44)     2:01.75 (47.78)     2:51.50 (49.75)
        3:41.87 (50.37)     4:29.76 (47.89)   5:50.66 (1:20.90)                    
 
Event 6  Men 35-39 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 3:56.76  12/16/2001 RON KARNAUGH                               
         PMS: @ 4:04.90        2005 ROQUE J. SANTOS                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fernandez, Carlos A       38 MAM-PC               4:32.70    4:30.47  
                  28.80     1:03.43 (34.63)     1:39.49 (36.06)     2:15.07 (35.58)
        2:52.80 (37.73)     3:30.02 (37.22)     4:01.71 (31.69)     4:30.47 (28.76)
  2 Hale, William C           37 MAM-PC               4:35.00    4:35.75  
                  28.21     1:00.48 (32.27)     1:36.03 (35.55)     2:11.01 (34.98)
        2:50.60 (39.59)     3:31.64 (41.04)     4:04.44 (32.80)     4:35.75 (31.31)
  3 Harrington, Matt          36 USF-PC               4:44.67    4:36.90  
                  29.23     1:02.33 (33.10)     1:38.91 (36.58)     2:14.71 (35.80)
        2:54.95 (40.24)     3:34.77 (39.82)     4:06.14 (31.37)     4:36.90 (30.76)
  4 McBride, Patrick F        38 USF-PC               6:13.50    5:20.02  
                  32.48     1:11.13 (38.65)     1:55.75 (44.62)     2:40.94 (45.19)
        3:23.21 (42.27)     4:06.77 (43.56)     4:43.51 (36.74)     5:20.02 (36.51)
 -- Csillik, Lajos            39 USF-PC               5:00.00         NS  
 
Event 6  Men 40-44 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 4:09.16   5/20/2001 CAMERON REID                               
         PMS: @ 4:09.16        2001 CAMERON REID                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Roque J           40 WCM-PC               4:09.00    4:07.19# 
                  27.50       58.06 (30.56)     1:30.30 (32.24)     2:01.63 (31.33)
        2:35.30 (33.67)     3:09.47 (34.17)     3:38.69 (29.22)     4:07.19 (28.50)
  2 Fischer, Niel E           43 CHIC-PC              4:40.00    4:31.51  
                  28.79     1:01.14 (32.35)     1:35.25 (34.11)     2:09.41 (34.16)
        2:47.56 (38.15)     3:26.84 (39.28)     3:59.81 (32.97)     4:31.51 (31.70)
  3 Finney, Peter C           40 MAM-PC               4:41.18    4:42.97  
                  29.55     1:02.68 (33.13)     1:40.60 (37.92)     2:19.45 (38.85)
        2:58.11 (38.66)     3:39.17 (41.06)     4:11.15 (31.98)     4:42.97 (31.82)
  4 Stahl, Stephen A          43 WCM-PC               5:00.00    4:48.43  
                  29.03     1:02.83 (33.80)     1:42.25 (39.42)     2:20.72 (38.47)
        3:03.41 (42.69)     3:45.45 (42.04)     4:19.13 (33.68)     4:48.43 (29.30)
  5 Brewer, Rick              42 UN-PC                6:15.00    5:32.07  
                  31.26     1:07.36 (36.10)     1:50.80 (43.44)     2:34.22 (43.42)
        3:23.56 (49.34)     4:12.35 (48.79)     4:51.82 (39.47)     5:32.07 (40.25)
  6 Vanhoven, Paul D          43 WCM-PC               5:30.99    5:37.96  
                  34.49     1:14.54 (40.05)     2:01.04 (46.50)     2:46.72 (45.68)
        3:32.50 (45.78)     4:18.40 (45.90)     4:59.51 (41.11)     5:37.96 (38.45)
 -- Heaney, Michael P         41 WCM-PC               5:45.00         NS  
 
Event 6  Men 45-49 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 4:16.13   4/22/2007 DENNIS BAKER                               
         PMS: @ 4:31.12        2007 JOHN MORALES                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stoll, Kurt A             48 TVM-PC               4:55.00    5:01.21  
                  32.29     1:09.09 (36.80)     1:48.53 (39.44)     2:27.97 (39.44)
        3:09.26 (41.29)     3:50.69 (41.43)     4:26.26 (35.57)     5:01.21 (34.95)
  2 Snodgrass, Robert         45 TVM-PC               5:20.00    5:01.64  
                  31.15     1:07.24 (36.09)     1:48.29 (41.05)     2:29.38 (41.09)
        3:12.68 (43.30)     3:55.82 (43.14)     4:29.87 (34.05)     5:01.64 (31.77)
  3 Carr, Mike W              47 SRM-PC               5:05.90    5:04.59  
                  32.06     1:09.59 (37.53)     1:49.60 (40.01)     2:27.99 (38.39)
        3:13.57 (45.58)     3:58.69 (45.12)     4:32.92 (34.23)     5:04.59 (31.67)
  4 Taylor, Ronald A          47 UN-PC                5:19.60    5:12.98  
                  30.93     1:07.30 (36.37)     1:47.34 (40.04)     2:26.61 (39.27)
        3:13.01 (46.40)     3:59.02 (46.01)     4:36.62 (37.60)     5:12.98 (36.36)
  5 Ottersberg, John A        45 USF-PC               5:25.30    5:19.30  
                  32.78     1:10.58 (37.80)     1:56.08 (45.50)     2:38.84 (42.76)
        3:24.14 (45.30)     4:08.38 (44.24)     4:45.00 (36.62)     5:19.30 (34.30)
  6 Jansen, Martin A          49 WCM-PC               5:45.00    5:34.92  
                  34.17     1:14.14 (39.97)     2:02.36 (48.22)     2:49.93 (47.57)
        3:35.92 (45.99)     4:21.16 (45.24)     4:59.27 (38.11)     5:34.92 (35.65)
 
Event 6  Men 50-54 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 4:25.29   5/22/2005 MICHAEL MANN                               
         PMS: @ 4:32.85        2002 JIM CLEMMONS                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morales, John R           50 SRM-PC               4:36.00    4:31.39@ 
                  27.74       59.28 (31.54)     1:35.08 (35.80)     2:10.30 (35.22)
        2:50.74 (40.44)     3:31.18 (40.44)     4:01.83 (30.65)     4:31.39 (29.56)
  2 Evans, Mark E             50 DAM-PC               4:45.00    4:48.69  
                  28.02     1:01.27 (33.25)     1:38.79 (37.52)     2:15.80 (37.01)
        2:57.78 (41.98)     3:41.01 (43.23)     4:15.43 (34.42)     4:48.69 (33.26)
  3 Ferroggiaro, Fred A       54 TOC-PC               5:20.00    5:03.56  
                  33.50     1:11.17 (37.67)     1:50.29 (39.12)     2:27.47 (37.18)
        3:13.03 (45.56)     3:57.77 (44.74)     4:32.04 (34.27)     5:03.56 (31.52)
  4 Hale, Dave                52 SRM-PC               5:35.00    5:24.01  
                  32.79     1:13.29 (40.50)     1:55.97 (42.68)     2:38.24 (42.27)
        3:26.54 (48.30)     4:15.65 (49.11)     4:50.63 (34.98)     5:24.01 (33.38)
  5 Williams, Scott           52 TOC-PC               6:30.00    5:49.40  
                  30.34     1:06.90 (36.56)     1:55.29 (48.39)     2:41.85 (46.56)
        3:36.16 (54.31)     4:28.78 (52.62)     5:09.50 (40.72)     5:49.40 (39.90)
  6 Boreyko, Valeriy A        54 USF-PC               9:29.09    7:14.53  
                  47.77     1:41.74 (53.97)   2:42.55 (1:00.81)   4:42.79 (2:00.24)
        5:40.48 (57.69)     6:28.59 (48.11)     7:14.53 (45.94)                    
  7 Burke, Bill               53 USF-PC               8:30.00    7:30.23  
                  50.27   1:51.74 (1:01.47)   2:59.77 (1:08.03)   4:03.97 (1:04.20)
        5:01.37 (57.40)     5:58.56 (57.19)     6:44.91 (46.35)     7:30.23 (45.32)
  8 Perez, Peter J            51 USF-PC               8:13.91    7:42.93  
                  51.40   1:53.63 (1:02.23)   3:03.53 (1:09.90)   4:12.45 (1:08.92)
        5:06.66 (54.21)     5:58.57 (51.91)     6:55.76 (57.19)     7:42.93 (47.17)
 
Event 6  Men 55-59 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 4:36.95   1/28/2006 JIM MCCONICA                               
         PMS: @ 4:40.84        2005 JIM CLEMMONS                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clemmons, Jim             57 MAM-PC               4:54.50    4:46.35  
                  29.82     1:03.20 (33.38)     1:42.06 (38.86)     2:19.55 (37.49)
        3:00.81 (41.26)     3:41.91 (41.10)     4:14.64 (32.73)     4:46.35 (31.71)
  2 Wilson, Joel R            59 CRUZ-PC              4:59.00    4:55.25  
                  32.02     1:06.99 (34.97)     1:46.62 (39.63)     2:24.00 (37.38)
        3:06.78 (42.78)     3:49.61 (42.83)     4:22.99 (33.38)     4:55.25 (32.26)
  3 Jester, Mal               58 WCM-PC               5:30.00    5:13.57  
                  33.47     1:12.47 (39.00)     1:56.72 (44.25)     2:40.86 (44.14)
        3:24.07 (43.21)     4:07.37 (43.30)     4:40.90 (33.53)     5:13.57 (32.67)
  4 Azarfar, Shone            58 SCSC-PC              6:30.00    5:27.27  
                  33.13     1:12.05 (38.92)     1:55.69 (43.64)     2:40.75 (45.06)
        3:27.21 (46.46)     4:13.98 (46.77)     4:51.39 (37.41)     5:27.27 (35.88)
  5 Dahlin, Duke A            59 USF-PC               5:30.00    5:32.79  
                  33.29     1:12.06 (38.77)     1:54.91 (42.85)     2:38.04 (43.13)
        3:25.80 (47.76)     4:15.01 (49.21)     4:54.00 (38.99)     5:32.79 (38.79)
  6 MC Gregor, Cary D         57 MAM-PC               5:54.69    5:54.36  
                  38.15     1:21.53 (43.38)     2:12.19 (50.66)     3:01.63 (49.44)
        3:47.71 (46.08)     4:34.38 (46.67)     5:15.37 (40.99)     5:54.36 (38.99)
 
Event 6  Men 60-64 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 5:02.36   5/18/2003 EDWARD CAZALET                             
         PMS: @ 5:02.36        2003 EDWARD CAZALET                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ugarkovich, David M       60 SAC-PC               5:50.00    5:25.82  
                  33.13     1:12.94 (39.81)     1:55.13 (42.19)     2:36.07 (40.94)
        3:21.43 (45.36)     4:08.03 (46.60)     4:47.25 (39.22)     5:25.82 (38.57)
  2 Jochim, Christian         60 ALMA-PC              5:51.00    5:44.83  
                  37.54     1:19.67 (42.13)     2:05.29 (45.62)     2:50.47 (45.18)
        3:38.24 (47.77)     4:26.16 (47.92)     5:07.24 (41.08)     5:44.83 (37.59)
  3 Piazza, Michael S         62 WCM-PC               6:30.00    6:13.96  
                  37.61     1:22.04 (44.43)     2:14.25 (52.21)     3:04.78 (50.53)
        3:58.75 (53.97)     4:52.39 (53.64)     5:33.87 (41.48)     6:13.96 (40.09)
  4 Pierce, Donald A          62 RHMS-PC              6:40.00    6:16.27  
                  37.74     1:24.46 (46.72)     2:16.74 (52.28)     3:08.14 (51.40)
        4:00.49 (52.35)     4:52.91 (52.42)     5:36.73 (43.82)     6:16.27 (39.54)
  5 Rust, David J             61 SRM-PC               8:11.00    7:22.89  
                  46.05     1:39.96 (53.91)     2:37.54 (57.58)     3:36.78 (59.24)
        4:36.56 (59.78)   5:37.00 (1:00.44)     6:31.54 (54.54)     7:22.89 (51.35)
 
Event 6  Men 65-69 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 5:19.23   5/20/2007 TOM LANDIS                                 
         PMS: @ 5:27.70        2007 RICHARD TODD                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dawson, Bill              65 MELO-PC              8:00.00    6:19.15  
                  43.83     1:35.39 (51.56)     2:28.61 (53.22)     3:19.90 (51.29)
        4:09.87 (49.97)     5:00.76 (50.89)     5:41.55 (40.79)     6:19.15 (37.60)
 
Event 6  Men 70-74 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 5:34.47   4/27/2003 BURWELL JONES                              
         PMS: @ 6:10.97        2007 DICK PETERSON                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morner, Stan F            73 WCM-PC               7:57.47    7:10.81  
                  48.75   2:44.60 (1:55.85)   3:46.15 (1:01.55)     4:43.99 (57.84)
        5:41.19 (57.20)   7:10.81 (1:29.62)                                        
  2 Grohe, William E          74 USF-PC               8:51.30    8:56.76  
                1:02.29   2:18.60 (1:16.31)   3:23.57 (1:04.97)   4:33.51 (1:09.94)
      7:10.55 (2:37.04)   8:56.76 (1:46.21)                                        
 
Event 6  Men 75-79 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 6:16.17   5/20/2001 FRANK PIEMME                               
         PMS: @ 6:21.48        1995 RAY TAFT                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nieman, Frank B           75 WCM-PC               9:50.00    8:47.27  
                  51.00   1:57.01 (1:06.01)   3:11.19 (1:14.18)   4:24.80 (1:13.61)
      5:38.16 (1:13.36)   6:50.73 (1:12.57)   7:52.17 (1:01.44)     8:47.27 (55.10)
 
Event 7  Women 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 1:50.98    3/4/2001 RACHEL KOMISARZ                            
         PMS: @ 1:52.18        2001 SARABETH SCHWEITZ                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 White, Lisa A             23 TVM-PC               2:00.00    2:01.01  
                  28.75       59.55 (30.80)     1:30.45 (30.90)     2:01.01 (30.56)
  2 Cleary, Colleen L         19 USF-PC               2:30.00    2:06.90  
                  29.97     1:01.88 (31.91)     1:34.48 (32.60)     2:06.90 (32.42)
  3 Taylor, Victoria          22 TVM-PC               2:20.00    2:15.00  
                  31.80     1:06.69 (34.89)     1:41.48 (34.79)     2:15.00 (33.52)
  4 Rath, Katy E              24 TVM-PC               2:29.00    2:22.30  
                  33.97     1:10.66 (36.69)     1:47.75 (37.09)     2:22.30 (34.55)
  5 Yee, Cristal              24 USF-PC               2:45.25    2:35.55  
                  36.01     1:16.03 (40.02)     1:56.90 (40.87)     2:35.55 (38.65)
 
Event 7  Women 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 1:48.80   5/20/2001 LIMIN LIU                                  
         PMS: @ 1:48.80        2001 LIMIN LIU                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Droubay, Christina L      26 TVM-PC               1:58.00    1:58.97  
                  28.25       58.79 (30.54)     1:29.36 (30.57)     1:58.97 (29.61)
  2 Nishimoto, Iris A         26 USF-PC               2:08.00    2:15.72  
                  30.79     1:05.38 (34.59)     1:40.47 (35.09)     2:15.72 (35.25)
  3 Sitzmann, Amy K           28 TVM-PC               2:22.00    2:20.52  
                  31.87     1:07.19 (35.32)     1:44.09 (36.90)     2:20.52 (36.43)
  4 Nonaka, Marissa G         29 WCM-PC               2:28.00    2:35.06  
                  34.92     1:14.36 (39.44)     1:54.84 (40.48)     2:35.06 (40.22)
  5 Pai, Carol C              27 USF-PC               3:00.00    2:45.22  
                  36.49     1:17.59 (41.10)     2:01.26 (43.67)     2:45.22 (43.96)
 
Event 7  Women 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 1:51.40   5/18/2003 KATRINA RADKE                              
         PMS: @ 1:51.40        2003 KATRINA RADKE                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burch, Katie E            30 WCM-PC               2:39.00    2:18.19  
                  31.85     1:07.01 (35.16)     1:42.75 (35.74)     2:18.19 (35.44)
  2 Trinklein, Allison M      33 DAM-PC               2:22.57    2:18.47  
                  31.79     1:07.30 (35.51)     1:41.94 (34.64)     2:18.47 (36.53)
  3 Frindell, Karen L         32 SRM-PC               2:40.00    2:40.08  
                  36.04     1:15.76 (39.72)     1:57.83 (42.07)     2:40.08 (42.25)
 
Event 7  Women 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 1:51.55    5/3/1997 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: @ 1:53.33        2002 LAUREEN WELTING                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slater, Casey P           36 TCAM-PC              2:04.00    2:04.08  
                  29.17     1:00.52 (31.35)     1:32.41 (31.89)     2:04.08 (31.67)
  2 Whitesides, Amy           35 CRUZ-PC              2:08.85    2:09.95  
                  30.25     1:02.54 (32.29)     1:36.37 (33.83)     2:09.95 (33.58)
  3 Reece, Margaret E         36 CHIC-PC              2:09.00    2:12.72  
                  31.13     1:04.55 (33.42)     1:38.69 (34.14)     2:12.72 (34.03)
  4 Bryant, Lynn L            35 USF-PC               2:12.50    2:15.76  
                  30.80     1:04.87 (34.07)     1:39.89 (35.02)     2:15.76 (35.87)
  5 Aldag, Lindsey R          37 TVM-PC               2:18.50    2:17.29  
                  32.75     1:07.92 (35.17)     1:42.70 (34.78)     2:17.29 (34.59)
  6 Jones, Sara H             39 SRM-PC               2:20.30    2:23.78  
                  32.89     1:08.59 (35.70)     1:46.46 (37.87)     2:23.78 (37.32)
  7 Rounseville, Theresa J    37 WCM-PC               2:40.00    2:41.23  
                  37.39     1:17.72 (40.33)     1:59.45 (41.73)     2:41.23 (41.78)
 
Event 7  Women 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 1:51.06  12/22/2002 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: @ 1:56.17        2007 LAUREEN WELTING                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Welting, Laureen          42 TOC-PC               2:01.00    1:59.10  
                  27.98       58.24 (30.26)     1:29.20 (30.96)     1:59.10 (29.90)
  2 Hunt, Allison             44 ALMA-PC              2:19.35    2:18.94  
                  32.15     1:07.71 (35.56)     1:43.75 (36.04)     2:18.94 (35.19)
  3 Beal, Laura A             42 SRM-PC               2:24.30    2:22.71  
                  33.82     1:10.49 (36.67)     1:47.00 (36.51)     2:22.71 (35.71)
  4 Gray, Kara L              42 WCM-PC               2:23.00    2:27.43  
                  33.84     1:09.93 (36.09)     1:48.59 (38.66)     2:27.43 (38.84)
  5 Nichols, Maria T          42 SMMM-PC              3:30.00    3:09.99  
                  42.87     1:30.29 (47.42)     2:21.16 (50.87)     3:09.99 (48.83)
 
Event 7  Women 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 1:54.48   4/22/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: @ 1:58.53        2001 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vidal, Laurie P           45 WCM-PC               2:06.32    1:58.57  
                  28.21       58.45 (30.24)     1:28.92 (30.47)     1:58.57 (29.65)
  2 Matena, Jana              45 MELO-PC              2:01.41    2:00.90  
                  28.26       58.52 (30.26)     1:29.41 (30.89)     2:00.90 (31.49)
  3 Moore, Olivia J           48 WCM-PC               2:20.23    2:15.46  
                  30.81     1:04.83 (34.02)     1:40.67 (35.84)     2:15.46 (34.79)
  4 Lepinski, Cokie           48 RHMS-PC              2:17.54    2:18.92  
                  31.76     1:06.46 (34.70)     1:42.52 (36.06)     2:18.92 (36.40)
  5 Hafner, Hilary R          48 SRM-PC               2:18.50    2:22.34  
                  32.98     1:09.50 (36.52)     1:46.83 (37.33)     2:22.34 (35.51)
  6 Servas, Karen A           46 MAAC-PC              2:29.09    2:26.53  
                  34.12     1:10.79 (36.67)     1:48.82 (38.03)     2:26.53 (37.71)
  7 Dornan, Gwen A            45 USF-PC               2:25.72    2:28.40  
                  34.21     1:11.95 (37.74)     1:50.70 (38.75)     2:28.40 (37.70)
 
Event 7  Women 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 1:59.55   5/17/2002 LAURA VAL                                  
         PMS: @ 1:59.55        2002 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Charlene A       51 WCM-PC               2:10.90    2:11.91  
                  30.91     1:04.79 (33.88)     1:38.98 (34.19)     2:11.91 (32.93)
  2 Sullivan, Lynn S          50 WCM-PC               2:15.09    2:16.98  
                  29.81     1:03.59 (33.78)     1:39.66 (36.07)     2:16.98 (37.32)
  3 Jaubert, Leslie M         50 SRM-PC               2:18.33    2:19.13  
                  32.10     1:07.28 (35.18)     1:43.22 (35.94)     2:19.13 (35.91)
  4 Ogilvie, Carol M          52 USF-PC               2:24.00    2:21.33  
                  32.70     1:08.89 (36.19)     1:45.58 (36.69)     2:21.33 (35.75)
  5 Finch, Merry B            53 MS-PC                2:22.80    2:22.14  
                  32.89     1:08.60 (35.71)     1:45.30 (36.70)     2:22.14 (36.84)
  6 MC Gowan, Marla A         53 USF-PC               2:30.00    2:30.52  
                  33.96     1:12.50 (38.54)     1:52.07 (39.57)     2:30.52 (38.45)
  7 Hauer-Blickman, Ann       51 NBA-PC               2:30.10    2:31.03  
                  33.69     1:11.32 (37.63)     1:50.54 (39.22)     2:31.03 (40.49)
  8 Huang, Cathy E            52 USF-PC               2:40.00    2:32.00  
                  36.76     1:15.72 (38.96)     1:54.38 (38.66)     2:32.00 (37.62)
  9 Cutler, Nancy L           54 USF-PC               3:00.00    2:54.32  
                  40.89     1:24.93 (44.04)     2:10.29 (45.36)     2:54.32 (44.03)
 10 Wolf, Nancy               51 USF-PC               3:00.00    3:04.48  
                  40.49     1:26.83 (46.34)     2:16.01 (49.18)     3:04.48 (48.47)
 11 Kikuta, Karyn O           50 VSAM-PC              4:00.00    3:17.80  
                  46.23     1:38.30 (52.07)     2:30.93 (52.63)     3:17.80 (46.87)
 12 Perry, Laurie             54 TCAM-PC              3:30.00    3:25.43  
                  44.60     1:36.13 (51.53)     2:31.82 (55.69)     3:25.43 (53.61)
 
Event 7  Women 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 2:00.50   5/20/2007 LAURA VAL                                  
         PMS: @ 2:00.50        2007 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alexander, Martha A       58 WCM-PC               2:45.02    2:32.98  
                  33.83     1:12.30 (38.47)     1:52.97 (40.67)     2:32.98 (40.01)
  2 Brittingham, Regina       56 WCM-PC               2:50.50    2:35.97  
                  35.02     1:14.68 (39.66)     1:55.50 (40.82)     2:35.97 (40.47)
  3 Powell, Susie W           55 RHMS-PC              2:38.00    2:38.77  
                  36.62     1:17.14 (40.52)     1:59.05 (41.91)     2:38.77 (39.72)
  4 Burrell, Grendel S        56 USF-PC               3:00.00    2:41.64  
                  37.46     1:18.18 (40.72)     2:00.53 (42.35)     2:41.64 (41.11)
  5 Litman, Jacklyn N         57 BAY-PC               3:00.00    2:52.29  
                  38.04     1:21.62 (43.58)     2:07.97 (46.35)     2:52.29 (44.32)
  6 Rogers, Kerry H           55 WCM-PC               3:00.00    2:55.89  
                  40.35     1:25.48 (45.13)     2:11.05 (45.57)     2:55.89 (44.84)
  7 Lewis, Lolly              57 USF-PC               4:00.00    3:17.50  
                  44.78     1:35.95 (51.17)     2:29.28 (53.33)     3:17.50 (48.22)
  8 Parola, Sheryl A          59 TCAM-PC              3:15.00    3:18.28  
                  44.06     1:32.59 (48.53)     2:26.67 (54.08)     3:18.28 (51.61)
  9 Short, Laura J            58 USF-PC               4:20.00    3:35.09  
                  45.01     1:41.60 (56.59)     2:40.95 (59.35)     3:35.09 (54.14)
 10 Yen, Jane N               59 USF-PC               6:00.00    3:49.10  
                  48.82   2:51.77 (2:02.95)     3:49.10 (57.33)                    
 11 Nakell, Linda C           56 USF-PC               3:54.00    4:09.36  
                  51.72   1:55.73 (1:04.01)   3:05.67 (1:09.94)   4:09.36 (1:03.69)
 
Event 7  Women 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 2:25.02   4/10/2005 ARDETH MUELLER                             
         PMS: @ 2:34.02        2004 NANCY RIDOUT                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shoenberger, Linda R      60 TAM-PC               2:35.00    2:33.08@ 
                  36.30     1:14.93 (38.63)     1:54.16 (39.23)     2:33.08 (38.92)
  2 MC Vicker, Julie M        64 TCAM-PC              3:39.44    3:07.64  
                  43.97     1:31.85 (47.88)     2:20.67 (48.82)     3:07.64 (46.97)
  3 Conkey, Nancy D           63 SNM-PC               3:46.00    3:15.19  
                  44.29     1:32.95 (48.66)     2:25.14 (52.19)     3:15.19 (50.05)
  4 Birdsall, Connie L        62 TCAM-PC              3:31.00    3:31.85  
                  46.99     1:39.97 (52.98)     2:35.75 (55.78)     3:31.85 (56.10)
  5 Chaitkin, Lauren E        63 USF-PC               3:45.00    3:46.95  
                  50.53     1:46.73 (56.20)   2:48.64 (1:01.91)     3:46.95 (58.31)
 -- Cruise, Kathleen          61 USF-PC               6:00.00         NS  
 
Event 7  Women 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 2:32.93   4/19/1998 LAVELLE STOINOFF                           
         PMS: @ 2:34.79        1996 GAIL ROPER                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MC Partland, Peg K        65 MAM-PC               3:07.00    3:03.84  
                  42.89     1:31.36 (48.47)     2:20.60 (49.24)     3:03.84 (43.24)
  2 Dugan, Betty L            66 DAM-PC               3:13.43    3:09.30  
                  42.66     1:31.54 (48.88)     2:21.43 (49.89)     3:09.30 (47.87)
  3 Rodd, Gail G              65 TCAM-PC              3:35.00    3:24.28  
                  47.99     1:39.45 (51.46)     2:32.51 (53.06)     3:24.28 (51.77)
  4 Hagiwara, Tanako          69 USF-PC               3:55.00    3:39.60  
                  50.53     1:47.07 (56.54)     2:45.59 (58.52)     3:39.60 (54.01)
  5 Rose, Polly               65 USF-PC               4:48.00    5:08.88  
                1:06.87   2:28.17 (1:21.30)   5:08.88 (2:40.71)                    
  6 Allen, Gloria             67 USF-PC               6:30.00    5:22.71  
                1:05.40   2:28.75 (1:23.35)   3:57.08 (1:28.33)   5:22.71 (1:25.63)
 
Event 7  Women 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 2:35.85   4/30/2000 GAIL ROPER                                 
         PMS: @ 2:35.85        2000 GAIL ROPER                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monroe, Donna             74 WCM-PC               3:21.00    3:19.65  
                  45.85     1:36.14 (50.29)     2:28.17 (52.03)     3:19.65 (51.48)
  2 Haworth, Joyce M          70 WCM-PC               3:45.50    3:39.13  
                  51.01     1:46.34 (55.33)     2:43.26 (56.92)     3:39.13 (55.87)
  3 Tegner, Thyra             72 ALMA-PC              3:44.57    3:46.77  
                  46.06     1:40.94 (54.88)   2:43.51 (1:02.57)   3:46.77 (1:03.26)
 
Event 7  Women 75-79 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 2:53.25    4/3/2005 GAIL ROPER                                 
         PMS: @ 2:58.74        1999 MARGERY MEYER                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Callison, Barbara F       75 RINC-PC              3:30.00    3:22.28  
                  46.01     1:37.34 (51.33)     2:29.94 (52.60)     3:22.28 (52.34)
 -- Lambertson, Ann M         77 SMMM-PC              4:25.00         NS  
 
Event 8  Men 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 1:37.60   2/18/2001 ROMAIN BARNIER                             
         PMS: @ 1:41.34        1996 BRAD WINSOR                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lucchio, Matthew J        24 USF-PC               1:56.64    1:58.47  
                  26.71       57.11 (30.40)     1:28.34 (31.23)     1:58.47 (30.13)
  2 Love, Austin J            24 USF-PC               2:20.00    2:21.39  
                  30.85     1:06.55 (35.70)     1:44.16 (37.61)     2:21.39 (37.23)
  3 Safer, Jon                20 USF-PC               4:01.56    3:03.24  
                  39.34     1:26.70 (47.36)     2:16.17 (49.47)     3:03.24 (47.07)
 -- Carranza, Travis J        23 UN-PC                1:54.00         NS  
 -- Litvak, Igor              22 USF-PC               2:23.56         NS  
 
Event 8  Men 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 1:38.03   5/16/1999 JON OLSEN                                  
         PMS: @ 1:39.59        1997 FRANZ MORTENSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Selinger, Ili R           34 MAM-PC               1:49.50    1:49.64  
                  25.87       53.73 (27.86)     1:21.60 (27.87)     1:49.64 (28.04)
  2 Bise, Ryan T              34 TVM-PC               1:55.00    1:52.31  
                  26.53       54.55 (28.02)     1:22.78 (28.23)     1:52.31 (29.53)
  3 Sand, Ryan D              32 UN-PC                1:57.10    1:57.32  
                  26.71       55.99 (29.28)     1:26.47 (30.48)     1:57.32 (30.85)
  4 Ritter, Justin P          32 SCAM-PC              1:57.50    2:00.84  
                  28.42       58.91 (30.49)     1:30.35 (31.44)     2:00.84 (30.49)
  5 Tuholski, Walter G        30 WCM-PC               2:05.30    2:10.03  
                  28.75     1:00.98 (32.23)     1:35.19 (34.21)     2:10.03 (34.84)
  6 Rosenbaum, Joel S         34 USF-PC               3:45.00    2:44.13  
                  35.06     1:15.72 (40.66)     1:59.70 (43.98)     2:44.13 (44.43)
 
Event 8  Men 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 1:39.90   4/24/2005 MICHAEL ROSS                               
         PMS: @ 1:41.20        1999 FRANZ MORTENSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoftyzer, Ernie           38 DAM-PC               1:50.09    1:50.89  
                  25.78       53.71 (27.93)     1:22.25 (28.54)     1:50.89 (28.64)
  2 Petrilla, Eric A          38 SNM-PC               1:55.32    1:51.92  
                  26.50       54.63 (28.13)     1:23.13 (28.50)     1:51.92 (28.79)
  3 Langner, Mikael D         39 USF-PC               1:56.08    1:55.99  
                  26.39       54.68 (28.29)     1:24.89 (30.21)     1:55.99 (31.10)
  4 Harrington, Matt          36 USF-PC               1:58.00    1:57.23  
                  27.60       57.12 (29.52)     1:27.15 (30.03)     1:57.23 (30.08)
  5 Warda, Ramsin A           39 SCSC-PC              2:10.00    2:02.29  
                  28.64       59.31 (30.67)     1:31.03 (31.72)     2:02.29 (31.26)
  6 Marshall, John P          38 USF-PC               2:04.00    2:04.66  
                  28.18       59.36 (31.18)     1:31.76 (32.40)     2:04.66 (32.90)
  7 Bitting, Douglas C        36 TVM-PC               2:08.50    2:09.22  
                  30.25     1:03.48 (33.23)     1:36.06 (32.58)     2:09.22 (33.16)
  8 Noble, Brian J            38 USF-PC               2:18.00    2:15.05  
                  31.37     1:05.52 (34.15)     1:40.77 (35.25)     2:15.05 (34.28)
 -- Connolly, Darrin T        36 USF-PC               1:56.99         NS  
 
Event 8  Men 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 1:43.05   5/17/2002 PAUL SMITH                                 
         PMS: @ 1:44.90        2003 DAVID BOATWRIGHT                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stahl, Stephen A          43 WCM-PC               1:54.00    1:56.51  
                  27.44       57.59 (30.15)     1:27.55 (29.96)     1:56.51 (28.96)
  2 Leary, Neil P             41 WCM-PC               2:02.00    1:59.50  
                  28.71       59.15 (30.44)     1:29.72 (30.57)     1:59.50 (29.78)
  3 Nootbaar, Tom T           44 WCM-PC               2:00.00    2:00.04  
                  27.85       58.04 (30.19)     1:29.13 (31.09)     2:00.04 (30.91)
  4 Johnson, Ron A            43 WCM-PC               1:58.00    2:03.00  
                  28.44       59.97 (31.53)     1:31.56 (31.59)     2:03.00 (31.44)
  5 Brewer, Rick              42 UN-PC                2:20.00    2:11.51  
                  32.51     1:05.83 (33.32)     1:38.95 (33.12)     2:11.51 (32.56)
  6 Walker, John A            40 BAY-PC               2:03.00    2:15.22  
                  31.06     1:04.21 (33.15)     1:39.08 (34.87)     2:15.22 (36.14)
 -- Bohm, Eric C              41 WCM-PC               1:58.00         NS  
 
Event 8  Men 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 1:44.39   5/14/2006 PAUL SMITH                                 
         PMS: @ 1:47.93        1996 TIM BRODERICK                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boatwright, David E       46 WCM-PC               1:48.00    1:51.78  
                  25.34       53.59 (28.25)     1:22.66 (29.07)     1:51.78 (29.12)
  2 Gothberg, Brad A          45 WCM-PC               1:55.50    1:56.76  
                  26.91       56.19 (29.28)     1:26.42 (30.23)     1:56.76 (30.34)
  3 MC Cracken, Bill          46 TVM-PC               1:57.00    1:57.91  
                  27.86       58.28 (30.42)     1:28.49 (30.21)     1:57.91 (29.42)
  4 Halbrecht, Kenneth A      47 WCM-PC               1:58.00    2:01.22  
                  28.25       59.27 (31.02)     1:30.56 (31.29)     2:01.22 (30.66)
  5 Stoll, Kurt A             48 TVM-PC               2:02.00    2:10.06  
                  30.03     1:02.86 (32.83)     1:36.72 (33.86)     2:10.06 (33.34)
  6 Gustavson, Jeff A         46 TSUN-PC              2:13.69    2:11.48  
                  29.66     1:02.13 (32.47)     1:36.64 (34.51)     2:11.48 (34.84)
  7 Campbell, Chris           47 MVM-PC               2:17.00    2:14.07  
                  31.34     1:04.54 (33.20)     1:39.17 (34.63)     2:14.07 (34.90)
  8 Walker, Byron             48 MAAC-PC              3:10.00    2:36.36  
                  36.63     1:15.46 (38.83)     1:56.76 (41.30)     2:36.36 (39.60)
  9 Hess, Bart R              47 TVM-PC               2:36.60    2:37.47  
                  35.39     1:15.63 (40.24)     1:56.83 (41.20)     2:37.47 (40.64)
 -- Alten, Alexander I        49 TVM-PC               2:30.00         NS  
 
Event 8  Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 1:47.59   4/15/2007 DAN STEPHENSON                             
         PMS: @ 1:52.21        1999 TOD SPIEKER                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nunan, Peter D            50 SCSC-PC              1:54.00    1:51.51@ 
                  26.83       55.55 (28.72)     1:24.07 (28.52)     1:51.51 (27.44)
  2 MAC Donald, Sandy M       52 SMST-PC              2:00.05    1:56.33  
                  27.36       57.17 (29.81)     1:27.41 (30.24)     1:56.33 (28.92)
  3 Evans, Mark E             50 DAM-PC               1:55.00    1:56.99  
                  27.73       57.46 (29.73)     1:27.45 (29.99)     1:56.99 (29.54)
  4 Heath, Robert H           51 MAM-PC               1:56.43    1:57.42  
                  27.08       56.74 (29.66)     1:27.76 (31.02)     1:57.42 (29.66)
  5 O'Brien, Kerry L          51 WCM-PC               2:00.00    1:59.77  
                  28.04       58.93 (30.89)     1:29.82 (30.89)     1:59.77 (29.95)
  6 Woodruff, David L         51 DAM-PC               2:05.00    2:05.63  
                  29.38     1:00.77 (31.39)     1:33.43 (32.66)     2:05.63 (32.20)
  7 Shaker, Amin              53 LNM-PC               2:11.00    2:08.24  
                  29.58     1:02.26 (32.68)     1:36.65 (34.39)     2:08.24 (31.59)
  8 Hale, Dave                52 SRM-PC               2:06.00    2:08.59  
                  30.44     1:03.37 (32.93)     1:36.46 (33.09)     2:08.59 (32.13)
  9 Skuse, Brian M            51 UN-PC                2:10.01    2:11.81  
                  29.32     1:02.12 (32.80)     1:37.04 (34.92)     2:11.81 (34.77)
 10 Nelson, Christian M       50 SCAM-PC              2:25.50    2:24.42  
                  34.60     1:11.55 (36.95)     1:48.83 (37.28)     2:24.42 (35.59)
 11 Wells, Don A              53 TCAM-PC              2:32.00    2:25.74  
                  32.59   1:51.50 (1:18.91)     2:25.74 (34.24)                    
 12 Kubokawa, Jon Y           52 WCM-PC               2:35.00    2:38.06  
                  33.82     1:10.93 (37.11)     1:52.24 (41.31)     2:38.06 (45.82)
 13 Faitos, Ernest D          51 USF-PC               3:00.00    2:46.83  
                  38.24     1:19.77 (41.53)     2:03.21 (43.44)     2:46.83 (43.62)
 14 Burke, Bill               53 USF-PC               3:05.00    2:52.95  
                  38.57     1:23.29 (44.72)     2:08.01 (44.72)     2:52.95 (44.94)
 15 Orbelian, George C        53 USF-PC               3:30.00    3:10.51  
                  41.87     1:29.59 (47.72)     2:21.00 (51.41)     3:10.51 (49.51)
 16 Perez, Peter J            51 USF-PC               3:11.76    3:17.63  
                  46.14     1:35.97 (49.83)     2:27.25 (51.28)     3:17.63 (50.38)
 -- Caballero, ED             53 USF-PC               3:25.00         NS  
                3:21.91                                                            
 -- Harvey, Tim               53 USF-PC               1:58.25         NS  
 
Event 8  Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 1:50.85   5/14/2006 JIM MCCONICA                               
         PMS: @ 1:54.60        2004 TOD SPIEKER                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clemmons, Jim             57 MAM-PC               1:59.50    1:59.44  
                  28.27       59.25 (30.98)     1:29.85 (30.60)     1:59.44 (29.59)
  2 Wilson, Joel R            59 CRUZ-PC              2:06.00    2:04.22  
                  30.18     1:02.10 (31.92)     1:33.49 (31.39)     2:04.22 (30.73)
  3 Foreaker, Don C           55 SRM-PC               2:09.00    2:06.35  
                  30.06     1:02.42 (32.36)     1:35.17 (32.75)     2:06.35 (31.18)
  4 Crane, John K             56 TVM-PC               2:08.00    2:06.48  
                  29.09     1:01.40 (32.31)     1:34.16 (32.76)     2:06.48 (32.32)
  5 Jester, Mal               58 WCM-PC               2:10.00    2:09.00  
                  30.13     1:03.47 (33.34)     1:37.21 (33.74)     2:09.00 (31.79)
  6 Virtue, Paul A            56 USF-PC               2:15.00    2:16.01  
                  32.15     1:06.81 (34.66)     1:42.10 (35.29)     2:16.01 (33.91)
  7 Small, Stephen A          55 LNM-PC               2:10.01    2:16.65  
                  30.01     1:03.87 (33.86)     1:39.52 (35.65)     2:16.65 (37.13)
  8 Atondo, Richard E         58 USF-PC               2:45.00    2:20.04  
                  31.90     1:07.54 (35.64)     1:44.03 (36.49)     2:20.04 (36.01)
  9 Sapirstein, Julian B      58 USF-PC               2:17.00    2:20.09  
                  30.46     1:05.99 (35.53)     1:42.96 (36.97)     2:20.09 (37.13)
 10 Sutton-Beattie, Eric L    55 RHMS-PC              2:27.00    2:26.72  
                  34.14     1:11.30 (37.16)     1:49.60 (38.30)     2:26.72 (37.12)
 11 Winterrowd, Daniel M      57 SMST-PC              2:25.00    2:37.80  
                  34.62     1:15.20 (40.58)     1:57.53 (42.33)     2:37.80 (40.27)
 -- MC Clelland, Mac D        59 MAM-PC               2:19.00         NS  
 
Event 8  Men 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 1:56.69   5/22/2005 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                           
         PMS: @ 2:02.06        2006 TIM BIRNIE                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rudloff, Edward           60 TOC-PC               2:11.71    2:04.02  
                  28.90     1:00.15 (31.25)     1:32.47 (32.32)     2:04.02 (31.55)
  2 Daniels, Larry N          62 TCAM-PC              2:18.00    2:15.12  
                  30.44     1:05.64 (35.20)     1:41.64 (36.00)     2:15.12 (33.48)
  3 Leuten, Bob               64 SMMM-PC              2:25.00    2:28.71  
                  33.35     1:10.17 (36.82)     1:49.45 (39.28)     2:28.71 (39.26)
  4 Davis, Don M              63 RHMS-PC              2:10.90    2:34.40  
                  43.24     1:23.38 (40.14)     1:59.68 (36.30)     2:34.40 (34.72)
  5 Woodruff, Michael         62 BAM-PC               2:40.00    2:38.89  
                  36.30     1:15.43 (39.13)     1:57.06 (41.63)     2:38.89 (41.83)
  6 Rothway, Robert J         60 WCM-PC               3:05.00    2:51.01  
                  38.07     1:21.33 (43.26)     2:05.99 (44.66)     2:51.01 (45.02)
  7 Freeman, Dale C           64 USF-PC               3:22.00    3:14.92  
                  41.70     1:31.02 (49.32)     2:23.73 (52.71)     3:14.92 (51.19)
  8 Ensor, Richard E          60 USF-PC               4:00.00    3:34.35  
                  45.16     1:40.24 (55.08)     2:37.38 (57.14)     3:34.35 (56.97)
 -- Snape, William J          64 USF-PC               3:45.00         NS  
 
Event 8  Men 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 2:01.22   5/17/2002 JEFF FARRELL                               
         PMS: @ 2:09.86        1998 DON HILL                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fairfield, David M        68 TCAM-PC              2:35.50    2:26.22  
                  35.17     1:12.45 (37.28)     1:49.51 (37.06)     2:26.22 (36.71)
  2 Lane, Ed                  69 WCM-PC               2:40.00    2:42.35  
                  36.64     1:18.23 (41.59)     2:00.57 (42.34)     2:42.35 (41.78)
  3 Schiel, Doug              66 TVM-PC               3:10.00    2:45.94  
                  38.48     1:20.59 (42.11)     2:03.59 (43.00)     2:45.94 (42.35)
  4 Anning, William C         66 TCAM-PC              3:00.68    3:07.57  
                  42.85     1:30.48 (47.63)     2:21.83 (51.35)     3:07.57 (45.74)
  5 Belding, Ward D           67 TVM-PC               3:25.00    3:07.89  
                  40.48     1:26.08 (45.60)     2:16.77 (50.69)     3:07.89 (51.12)
  6 Morey, George B           65 USF-PC               3:50.00    3:29.34  
                  47.84     1:41.39 (53.55)     2:35.20 (53.81)     3:29.34 (54.14)
 
Event 8  Men 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 2:09.57   5/20/2001 GRAHAM JOHNSTON                            
         PMS: @ 2:28.12        1996 ED KERSWILL                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mayo, Robert W            74 WCM-PC               2:50.00    2:40.31  
                  36.71     1:18.35 (41.64)     2:00.37 (42.02)     2:40.31 (39.94)
  2 Morner, Stan F            73 WCM-PC               2:45.10    2:43.11  
                  36.49     1:18.93 (42.44)     2:01.48 (42.55)     2:43.11 (41.63)
  3 Osborne, Daniel R         74 USF-PC               2:58.00    3:05.83  
                  40.88     1:30.24 (49.36)     2:19.90 (49.66)     3:05.83 (45.93)
 
Event 8  Men 75-79 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 2:21.40    7/2/2007 GRAHAM JOHNSTON                            
         PMS: @ 2:27.09        1995 RAY TAFT                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conkey, Jim               76 SNM-PC               3:21.00    3:19.26  
                  43.10     1:33.96 (50.86)     2:28.58 (54.62)     3:19.26 (50.68)
  2 Moretto, Bob              76 TOC-PC               3:50.00    3:42.13  
                  45.42     1:42.33 (56.91)   2:43.04 (1:00.71)     3:42.13 (59.09)
  3 Goldsmith, Harry S        78 CVM-PC               4:50.00    3:55.71  
                  48.65     1:47.09 (58.44)   2:51.38 (1:04.29)   3:55.71 (1:04.33)
 
Event 8  Men 80-84 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 2:38.33   4/24/2005 FRANK PIEMME                               
         PMS: @ 2:42.10        2000 RAY TAFT                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stupfel, Don L            80 SMMM-PC              3:45.00    3:49.25  
                  53.28     1:52.94 (59.66)     2:52.68 (59.74)     3:49.25 (56.57)
  2 Jones, Glynn              83 TOC-PC               4:05.00    4:01.52  
                  55.12   1:57.20 (1:02.08)   3:00.01 (1:02.81)   4:01.52 (1:01.51)
  3 Schomburg, Richard D      81 USF-PC               3:40.17    4:05.22  
                  55.98   2:01.75 (1:05.77)   3:07.62 (1:05.87)     4:05.22 (57.60)
 
Event 9  Women 18-24 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 4:49.97  10/25/2003 JESSICA FOSCHI                             
         PMS: @ 4:56.93        1994 EVA MORTENSEN                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 White, Lisa A             23 TVM-PC               5:20.00    5:25.51  
                  29.68     1:01.53 (31.85)     1:34.24 (32.71)     2:07.44 (33.20)
        2:40.57 (33.13)     3:13.89 (33.32)     3:47.05 (33.16)     4:20.39 (33.34)
        4:53.07 (32.68)     5:25.51 (32.44)                                        
  2 Cartwright, Sara B        22 WCM-PC               5:55.00    5:51.63  
                  32.03     1:06.39 (34.36)     1:41.99 (35.60)     2:17.52 (35.53)
        2:52.74 (35.22)     3:27.97 (35.23)     4:03.60 (35.63)     4:39.59 (35.99)
        5:15.84 (36.25)     5:51.63 (35.79)                                        
  3 Laffan, Lisa M            24 DAM-PC               8:12.90    7:55.37  
                  41.51     1:27.09 (45.58)     2:15.40 (48.31)     3:04.63 (49.23)
        3:52.22 (47.59)     4:41.34 (49.12)     5:31.06 (49.72)     6:20.88 (49.82)
        7:09.57 (48.69)     7:55.37 (45.80)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 4:49.88    1/3/1996 SHEILA TAORMINA                            
         PMS: @ 5:03.99        1991 WENDY INGRAHAM                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Droubay, Christina L      26 TVM-PC               5:15.00    5:20.68  
                  29.43     1:01.52 (32.09)     1:34.17 (32.65)     2:07.07 (32.90)
        2:39.46 (32.39)     3:12.22 (32.76)     3:44.65 (32.43)     4:17.46 (32.81)
        4:49.82 (32.36)     5:20.68 (30.86)                                        
  2 Schaefer, Christine M     25 DAM-PC               5:52.00    5:39.92  
                  31.27     1:05.61 (34.34)     1:39.96 (34.35)     2:14.42 (34.46)
        2:49.09 (34.67)     3:23.80 (34.71)     3:58.02 (34.22)     4:32.29 (34.27)
        5:06.45 (34.16)     5:39.92 (33.47)                                        
  3 Rempe, Rachel M           25 RHMS-PC              6:20.00    6:00.65  
                  33.10     1:09.36 (36.26)     1:46.16 (36.80)     2:23.34 (37.18)
        3:00.68 (37.34)     3:37.82 (37.14)     4:14.88 (37.06)     4:51.95 (37.07)
        5:27.52 (35.57)     6:00.65 (33.13)                                        
  4 Nishimoto, Amber D        29 USF-PC               6:18.18    6:01.26  
                  32.91     1:09.09 (36.18)     1:45.78 (36.69)     2:22.76 (36.98)
        2:59.88 (37.12)     3:36.94 (37.06)     4:13.83 (36.89)     4:50.64 (36.81)
        5:26.96 (36.32)     6:01.26 (34.30)                                        
  5 Sitzmann, Amy K           28 TVM-PC               6:10.00    6:16.97  
                  33.50     1:10.33 (36.83)     1:48.55 (38.22)     2:26.73 (38.18)
        3:05.40 (38.67)     3:43.83 (38.43)     4:22.88 (39.05)     5:01.65 (38.77)
        5:39.91 (38.26)     6:16.97 (37.06)                                        
  6 Branaugh, Talia C         26 TVM-PC               6:40.00    6:37.11  
                  35.22     1:13.56 (38.34)     1:53.11 (39.55)     2:33.58 (40.47)
        3:14.14 (40.56)     3:54.73 (40.59)     4:35.45 (40.72)     5:16.16 (40.71)
        5:57.13 (40.97)     6:37.11 (39.98)                                        
  7 Thompson, Caroline L      26 MAM-PC               7:15.00    6:37.35  
                  35.16     1:13.80 (38.64)     1:54.21 (40.41)     2:35.04 (40.83)
        3:15.61 (40.57)     3:56.49 (40.88)     4:37.41 (40.92)     5:18.18 (40.77)
        5:58.44 (40.26)     6:37.35 (38.91)                                        
  8 Thompson, Margaret A      27 MAM-PC               7:30.00    6:50.72  
                  35.04     1:13.69 (38.65)     1:54.70 (41.01)     2:36.57 (41.87)
        3:19.60 (43.03)     4:02.16 (42.56)     4:46.24 (44.08)     5:29.40 (43.16)
        6:11.11 (41.71)     6:50.72 (39.61)                                        
  9 DE Jesus, Margarita S     26 USF-PC               6:30.00    7:05.60  
                  35.58     1:15.43 (39.85)     1:57.78 (42.35)     2:41.38 (43.60)
        3:25.72 (44.34)     4:09.53 (43.81)     4:54.10 (44.57)     5:37.84 (43.74)
        6:22.84 (45.00)     7:05.60 (42.76)                                        
 10 Walitt, Jessica I         28 TSUN-PC              7:03.00    7:11.45  
                  37.92     1:19.79 (41.87)     2:03.63 (43.84)     2:48.32 (44.69)
        3:32.88 (44.56)     4:17.41 (44.53)     5:02.00 (44.59)     5:46.68 (44.68)
        6:30.67 (43.99)     7:11.45 (40.78)                                        
 -- Pai, Carol C              27 USF-PC               7:30.00         NS  
 
Event 9  Women 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 4:59.08   5/12/1996 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: @ 5:03.04        1996 LISA HAZEN                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whinery, Joy E            33 USF-PC               6:00.00    5:57.35  
                  33.63     1:09.21 (35.58)     1:45.38 (36.17)     2:21.62 (36.24)
        2:58.04 (36.42)     3:34.33 (36.29)     4:10.56 (36.23)     4:46.89 (36.33)
        5:22.86 (35.97)     5:57.35 (34.49)                                        
  2 Trinklein, Allison M      33 DAM-PC               6:43.73    6:25.92  
                  33.90     1:11.95 (38.05)     1:51.60 (39.65)     2:31.31 (39.71)
        3:10.72 (39.41)     3:49.84 (39.12)     4:29.82 (39.98)     5:10.19 (40.37)
        5:49.56 (39.37)     6:25.92 (36.36)                                        
  3 Letson, Mary H            32 USF-PC               7:45.00    6:48.83  
                  34.74     1:12.76 (38.02)     1:52.76 (40.00)     2:34.13 (41.37)
        3:15.76 (41.63)     3:58.27 (42.51)     4:41.80 (43.53)     5:25.18 (43.38)
        6:08.33 (43.15)     6:48.83 (40.50)                                        
  4 Faria, Isabel Rute S      32 DAM-PC               7:00.00    6:56.90  
                  38.92     1:20.65 (41.73)     2:02.93 (42.28)     2:45.55 (42.62)
        3:28.24 (42.69)     4:10.33 (42.09)     4:52.39 (42.06)     5:34.56 (42.17)
        6:16.53 (41.97)     6:56.90 (40.37)                                        
  5 Lynch, Anna               32 USF-PC              15:00.00    8:31.46  
                  42.01     1:29.14 (47.13)   5:01.81 (3:32.67)     5:55.22 (53.41)
        6:49.16 (53.94)     7:42.61 (53.45)     8:31.46 (48.85)                    
 
Event 9  Women 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 4:56.09    5/3/1997 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: @ 5:04.58        2001 LISA HAZEN                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slater, Casey P           36 TCAM-PC              5:35.00    5:30.09  
                  29.85     1:02.52 (32.67)     1:36.00 (33.48)     2:10.14 (34.14)
        2:44.01 (33.87)     3:17.84 (33.83)     3:51.20 (33.36)     4:25.11 (33.91)
        4:58.53 (33.42)     5:30.09 (31.56)                                        
  2 Whitesides, Amy           35 CRUZ-PC              5:45.09    5:43.43  
                  30.18     1:03.27 (33.09)     1:37.37 (34.10)     2:12.26 (34.89)
        2:47.78 (35.52)     3:22.96 (35.18)     3:58.06 (35.10)     4:33.09 (35.03)
        5:08.68 (35.59)     5:43.43 (34.75)                                        
  3 Miklosi, Chantal          37 MAM-PC               5:45.00    5:50.80  
                  32.20     1:06.34 (34.14)     1:41.06 (34.72)     2:16.57 (35.51)
        2:51.98 (35.41)     3:28.11 (36.13)     4:04.54 (36.43)     4:41.03 (36.49)
        5:16.89 (35.86)     5:50.80 (33.91)                                        
  4 Prouty, Nancy G           37 MELO-PC              6:00.00    5:55.21  
                  32.71     1:08.30 (35.59)     1:44.56 (36.26)     2:21.07 (36.51)
        2:57.12 (36.05)     3:33.30 (36.18)     4:09.80 (36.50)     4:46.16 (36.36)
        5:22.12 (35.96)     5:55.21 (33.09)                                        
  5 Aldag, Lindsey R          37 TVM-PC               6:20.00    6:10.34  
                  32.90     1:08.68 (35.78)     1:45.63 (36.95)     2:23.16 (37.53)
        3:00.99 (37.83)     3:38.68 (37.69)     4:16.30 (37.62)     4:54.44 (38.14)
        5:32.84 (38.40)     6:10.34 (37.50)                                        
  6 Hertzer, Cynthia J        38 CRUZ-PC              6:15.00    6:16.34  
                  35.14     1:12.26 (37.12)     1:49.96 (37.70)     2:27.81 (37.85)
        3:06.10 (38.29)     3:44.32 (38.22)     4:23.04 (38.72)     5:01.21 (38.17)
        5:39.62 (38.41)     6:16.34 (36.72)                                        
  7 Girard, Suzie E           37 MAM-PC               6:45.10    6:34.98  
                  36.57     1:16.74 (40.17)     1:57.26 (40.52)     2:38.21 (40.95)
        3:18.88 (40.67)     3:58.61 (39.73)     4:38.70 (40.09)     5:18.75 (40.05)
        5:58.01 (39.26)     6:34.98 (36.97)                                        
  8 Strong, Susan D           36 WCM-PC               5:59.87    6:37.28  
                  33.22     1:09.76 (36.54)     1:48.28 (38.52)     2:28.31 (40.03)
        3:09.12 (40.81)     3:50.72 (41.60)     4:32.21 (41.49)     5:14.60 (42.39)
        5:56.65 (42.05)     6:37.28 (40.63)                                        
  9 Howell MC Avoy, Hilary A  36 USF-PC               6:35.00    6:43.72  
                  34.28     1:12.28 (38.00)     1:52.35 (40.07)     2:33.65 (41.30)
        3:15.06 (41.41)     3:56.57 (41.51)     4:38.35 (41.78)     5:20.02 (41.67)
        6:02.04 (42.02)     6:43.72 (41.68)                                        
 10 Edler, Monica             36 USF-PC               7:30.00    6:55.42  
                  36.59     1:16.87 (40.28)     1:59.19 (42.32)     2:41.93 (42.74)
        3:24.72 (42.79)     4:07.80 (43.08)     4:50.11 (42.31)     5:32.09 (41.98)
        6:14.40 (42.31)     6:55.42 (41.02)                                        
 11 Rounseville, Theresa J    37 WCM-PC               7:00.00    7:24.63  
                  39.93     1:23.48 (43.55)     2:08.41 (44.93)     2:53.23 (44.82)
        3:38.52 (45.29)     4:23.98 (45.46)     5:09.45 (45.47)     5:54.50 (45.05)
        6:39.76 (45.26)     7:24.63 (44.87)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 4:58.98   10/5/2002 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: @ 5:07.76        2001 SUZANNE HEIM-BOWE                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Welting, Laureen          42 TOC-PC               5:20.67    5:20.76  
                  29.57     1:01.72 (32.15)     1:33.94 (32.22)     2:06.80 (32.86)
        2:39.19 (32.39)     3:11.59 (32.40)     3:44.77 (33.18)     4:17.73 (32.96)
        4:50.28 (32.55)     5:20.76 (30.48)                                        
  2 Cox, Juliet E             40 MAM-PC               5:45.10    5:43.72  
                  31.14     1:04.91 (33.77)     1:39.84 (34.93)     2:14.73 (34.89)
        2:49.88 (35.15)     3:24.81 (34.93)     3:59.48 (34.67)     4:34.23 (34.75)
        5:09.19 (34.96)     5:43.72 (34.53)                                        
  3 Henry, B J                44 WCM-PC               6:15.10    6:02.03  
                  32.64     1:08.99 (36.35)     1:46.18 (37.19)     2:23.50 (37.32)
        3:00.87 (37.37)     3:37.33 (36.46)     4:13.59 (36.26)     4:49.63 (36.04)
        5:26.10 (36.47)     6:02.03 (35.93)                                        
  4 Gray, Kara L              42 WCM-PC               6:26.00    6:20.98  
                  34.19     1:11.61 (37.42)     1:49.42 (37.81)     2:28.03 (38.61)
        3:07.46 (39.43)     3:46.25 (38.79)     4:25.37 (39.12)     5:04.25 (38.88)
        5:43.22 (38.97)     6:20.98 (37.76)                                        
  5 Bechhoefer, Marta         40 CRUZ-PC              6:40.00    6:26.13  
                  35.80     1:14.10 (38.30)     1:53.52 (39.42)     2:33.42 (39.90)
        3:13.29 (39.87)     3:52.81 (39.52)     4:32.18 (39.37)     5:10.96 (38.78)
        5:49.21 (38.25)     6:26.13 (36.92)                                        
  6 David, Nicole             40 DAM-PC               6:55.00    6:44.72  
                  35.47     1:15.38 (39.91)     1:55.90 (40.52)     2:36.93 (41.03)
        3:18.32 (41.39)   4:41.34 (1:23.02)     5:23.07 (41.73)     6:04.75 (41.68)
        6:44.72 (39.97)                                                            
 
Event 9  Women 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 5:04.71  10/20/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: @ 5:13.89        2004 SUZANNE HEIM-BOWE                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vidal, Laurie P           45 WCM-PC               5:32.22    5:19.40  
                  29.76     1:01.85 (32.09)     1:34.42 (32.57)     2:07.23 (32.81)
        2:39.64 (32.41)     3:12.08 (32.44)     3:44.46 (32.38)     4:16.43 (31.97)
        4:48.04 (31.61)     5:19.40 (31.36)                                        
  2 Matena, Jana              45 MELO-PC              5:28.88    5:29.93  
                  30.09     1:02.77 (32.68)     1:36.06 (33.29)     2:09.66 (33.60)
        2:43.51 (33.85)     3:17.11 (33.60)     3:50.77 (33.66)     4:24.47 (33.70)
        4:57.78 (33.31)     5:29.93 (32.15)                                        
  3 Meyer, Marguerite         49 TOC-PC               6:04.00    5:55.18  
                  33.05     1:08.61 (35.56)     1:44.88 (36.27)     2:21.15 (36.27)
        2:56.90 (35.75)     3:32.85 (35.95)     4:09.17 (36.32)     4:45.40 (36.23)
        5:21.32 (35.92)     5:55.18 (33.86)                                        
  4 Servas, Karen A           46 MAAC-PC              6:30.75    6:15.71  
                  34.18     1:11.08 (36.90)     1:48.74 (37.66)     2:26.93 (38.19)
        3:04.92 (37.99)     3:42.90 (37.98)     4:21.39 (38.49)     5:00.26 (38.87)
        5:38.60 (38.34)     6:15.71 (37.11)                                        
  5 Terhorst, Hermine M       49 SRM-PC               6:30.00    6:25.25  
                  33.50     1:11.86 (38.36)     1:51.29 (39.43)     2:31.41 (40.12)
        3:10.63 (39.22)     3:49.81 (39.18)     4:28.84 (39.03)     5:08.30 (39.46)
        5:47.72 (39.42)     6:25.25 (37.53)                                        
  6 Seitz, Chris A            45 TVM-PC               6:43.00    6:33.38  
                  36.25     1:15.17 (38.92)     1:55.31 (40.14)     2:35.71 (40.40)
        3:16.37 (40.66)     3:56.52 (40.15)     4:36.66 (40.14)     5:15.87 (39.21)
        5:55.10 (39.23)     6:33.38 (38.28)                                        
  7 Dornan, Gwen A            45 USF-PC               6:34.94    6:42.10  
                  35.45     1:14.73 (39.28)     1:55.29 (40.56)     2:36.66 (41.37)
        3:18.33 (41.67)     3:59.40 (41.07)     4:40.55 (41.15)     5:21.78 (41.23)
        6:02.70 (40.92)     6:42.10 (39.40)                                        
  8 Coffee, Cassandra S       46 SRM-PC               7:30.00    7:14.43  
                  38.05     1:21.17 (43.12)     2:05.44 (44.27)     2:48.45 (43.01)
        3:33.97 (45.52)     4:18.56 (44.59)     5:03.21 (44.65)     5:48.00 (44.79)
        6:33.44 (45.44)     7:14.43 (40.99)                                        
  9 Adler, Felicia M          45 WCM-PC               7:45.00    7:26.92  
                  40.23     1:24.83 (44.60)     2:10.15 (45.32)     2:55.80 (45.65)
        3:41.95 (46.15)     4:27.81 (45.86)     5:13.46 (45.65)     5:59.02 (45.56)
        6:43.57 (44.55)     7:26.92 (43.35)                                        
 10 Ducey, Maria              45 USF-PC               7:46.52    8:23.74  
                  45.84     1:36.32 (50.48)     2:27.36 (51.04)     3:18.65 (51.29)
        4:10.08 (51.43)     5:01.62 (51.54)     5:53.85 (52.23)     6:44.45 (50.60)
      8:23.74 (1:39.29)                                                            
 11 Aho, Kirsti M             48 USF-PC              10:00.00    9:49.63  
                  49.56     1:45.94 (56.38)     2:43.79 (57.85)     3:42.72 (58.93)
      4:43.86 (1:01.14)   5:44.70 (1:00.84)   6:46.40 (1:01.70)   7:49.14 (1:02.74)
      8:51.60 (1:02.46)     9:49.63 (58.03)                                        
 12 Lelandais, Laurie D       47 USF-PC              14:00.00   10:41.73  
                  57.25     1:56.85 (59.60)   3:03.29 (1:06.44)   4:10.18 (1:06.89)
      5:15.49 (1:05.31)   6:24.15 (1:08.66)   7:31.48 (1:07.33)   8:37.70 (1:06.22)
      9:39.30 (1:01.60)  10:41.73 (1:02.43)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 5:27.07    3/9/2002 LAURA VAL                                  
         PMS: @ 5:27.07        2002 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jaubert, Leslie M         50 SRM-PC               6:17.11    6:16.15  
                  34.42     1:11.99 (37.57)     1:50.09 (38.10)     2:28.47 (38.38)
        3:06.76 (38.29)     3:44.94 (38.18)     4:23.45 (38.51)     5:01.60 (38.15)
        5:39.96 (38.36)     6:16.15 (36.19)                                        
  2 Swigert, Debbie M         52 WCM-PC               6:40.00    6:18.94  
                  33.44     1:10.47 (37.03)     1:48.69 (38.22)     2:27.25 (38.56)
        3:06.17 (38.92)     3:44.92 (38.75)     4:23.83 (38.91)     5:02.93 (39.10)
        5:41.33 (38.40)     6:18.94 (37.61)                                        
  3 Finch, Merry B            53 MS-PC                6:22.45    6:26.75  
                  34.82     1:12.35 (37.53)     1:51.40 (39.05)     2:30.90 (39.50)
        3:10.54 (39.64)     3:50.09 (39.55)     4:29.70 (39.61)     5:09.34 (39.64)
        5:48.80 (39.46)     6:26.75 (37.95)                                        
  4 Quinn, Phyllis E          52 TOC-PC               6:37.00    6:31.30  
                  35.32     1:14.24 (38.92)     1:53.83 (39.59)     2:33.58 (39.75)
        3:13.31 (39.73)     3:53.02 (39.71)     4:32.75 (39.73)     5:12.56 (39.81)
        5:52.92 (40.36)     6:31.30 (38.38)                                        
  5 Welsh, Mary M             54 TCAM-PC              6:30.00    6:32.25  
                  34.16     1:11.49 (37.33)     1:50.40 (38.91)     2:29.83 (39.43)
        3:10.00 (40.17)     3:50.50 (40.50)     4:31.41 (40.91)     5:12.39 (40.98)
        5:53.37 (40.98)     6:32.25 (38.88)                                        
  6 Ryner, Lisa C             50 SMMM-PC              7:30.00    7:02.44  
                  36.40     1:17.30 (40.90)     2:01.03 (43.73)     2:43.67 (42.64)
        3:27.24 (43.57)     4:11.03 (43.79)     4:54.56 (43.53)     5:38.03 (43.47)
        6:20.85 (42.82)     7:02.44 (41.59)                                        
  7 Dobisz, Elizabeth A       54 ALMA-PC              8:05.00    8:04.45  
                  41.79     1:28.68 (46.89)     2:17.63 (48.95)     3:07.23 (49.60)
        3:56.88 (49.65)     4:46.51 (49.63)     5:36.75 (50.24)     6:26.57 (49.82)
      8:04.45 (1:37.88)                                                            
  8 Harms, Kildine J          54 WCM-PC               8:05.41    8:08.27  
                  42.01     1:29.25 (47.24)     2:19.09 (49.84)     3:08.48 (49.39)
        3:57.25 (48.77)     4:46.92 (49.67)     5:38.04 (51.12)     6:29.00 (50.96)
        7:19.95 (50.95)     8:08.27 (48.32)                                        
  9 Kikuta, Karyn O           50 VSAM-PC             10:00.00    8:49.48  
                  46.84     1:41.04 (54.20)     2:36.12 (55.08)     3:30.26 (54.14)
        4:24.65 (54.39)     5:18.81 (54.16)     6:12.95 (54.14)     7:07.27 (54.32)
        8:00.67 (53.40)     8:49.48 (48.81)                                        
 10 Perry, Laurie             54 TCAM-PC              8:45.00    8:57.65  
                  47.00     1:45.22 (58.22)     2:41.44 (56.22)     3:36.80 (55.36)
        4:32.27 (55.47)     5:27.74 (55.47)     6:22.46 (54.72)     7:15.33 (52.87)
        8:07.27 (51.94)     8:57.65 (50.38)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 5:29.40   3/25/2007 LAURA VAL                                  
         PMS: @ 5:29.40        2007 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Powell, Susie W           55 RHMS-PC              7:01.00    7:07.52  
                  37.85     1:20.08 (42.23)     2:04.04 (43.96)     2:48.26 (44.22)
        3:32.43 (44.17)     4:16.05 (43.62)     4:59.73 (43.68)     5:43.74 (44.01)
        6:26.39 (42.65)     7:07.52 (41.13)                                        
  2 Brittingham, Regina       56 WCM-PC               7:45.50    7:18.91  
                  41.26     1:26.22 (44.96)     2:11.79 (45.57)     2:57.05 (45.26)
        3:41.95 (44.90)     4:26.87 (44.92)     5:11.02 (44.15)     5:54.96 (43.94)
        6:37.80 (42.84)     7:18.91 (41.11)                                        
  3 Dutro, Cynthia L          59 MELO-PC              7:30.00    7:36.08  
                  39.41     1:23.19 (43.78)     2:09.13 (45.94)     2:55.76 (46.63)
        3:42.74 (46.98)     4:29.31 (46.57)     5:16.06 (46.75)     6:03.11 (47.05)
        6:50.07 (46.96)     7:36.08 (46.01)                                        
  4 Parola, Sheryl A          59 TCAM-PC              8:41.00    8:52.71  
                  49.60     1:43.64 (54.04)     2:38.53 (54.89)     3:32.89 (54.36)
        4:27.40 (54.51)     5:22.70 (55.30)     6:17.31 (54.61)     7:11.75 (54.44)
        8:04.68 (52.93)     8:52.71 (48.03)                                        
  5 Yen, Jane N               59 USF-PC              15:50.00    9:52.70  
                  50.04     1:48.88 (58.84)     2:48.70 (59.82)   3:49.11 (1:00.41)
      4:50.10 (1:00.99)     5:48.48 (58.38)   6:50.75 (1:02.27)   7:51.89 (1:01.14)
      8:52.39 (1:00.50)   9:52.70 (1:00.31)                                        
  6 Nakell, Linda C           56 USF-PC              17:30.00   10:54.30  
                  58.89   2:05.16 (1:06.27)   3:13.72 (1:08.56)   4:21.99 (1:08.27)
      5:24.29 (1:02.30)   6:34.83 (1:10.54)   7:39.11 (1:04.28)   8:46.58 (1:07.47)
      9:51.48 (1:04.90)  10:54.30 (1:02.82)                                        
  7 Bailey, Kathy R           59 BAY-PC              11:00.00   11:01.38  
                  54.57   1:59.70 (1:05.13)   3:06.53 (1:06.83)   4:14.10 (1:07.57)
      5:23.27 (1:09.17)   6:32.78 (1:09.51)   7:39.77 (1:06.99)   8:47.09 (1:07.32)
      9:54.45 (1:07.36)  11:01.38 (1:06.93)                                        
  8 Melamed, Ann              56 USF-PC              12:00.00   12:46.40  
                1:05.66   2:22.28 (1:16.62)   3:40.78 (1:18.50)   5:01.11 (1:20.33)
      6:19.91 (1:18.80)   7:38.38 (1:18.47)   8:56.84 (1:18.46)  10:13.10 (1:16.26)
     11:30.02 (1:16.92)  12:46.40 (1:16.38)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 6:19.07   4/25/2004 JACKIE MARR                                
         PMS: @ 6:57.04        2001 SUSAN MUNN                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shoenberger, Linda R      60 TAM-PC               6:39.00    6:35.50@ 
                  36.28     1:14.45 (38.17)     1:53.55 (39.10)     2:32.91 (39.36)
        3:12.84 (39.93)     3:52.74 (39.90)     4:33.29 (40.55)     5:13.97 (40.68)
        5:55.02 (41.05)     6:35.50 (40.48)                                        
  2 MC Vicker, Julie M        64 TCAM-PC             10:23.00    8:13.37  
                  44.19     1:33.95 (49.76)     2:23.56 (49.61)     3:13.95 (50.39)
        4:04.34 (50.39)     4:54.72 (50.38)     5:44.29 (49.57)     6:34.27 (49.98)
        7:25.29 (51.02)     8:13.37 (48.08)                                        
  3 Birdsall, Connie L        62 TCAM-PC              9:22.00    9:13.38  
                  51.03     1:43.89 (52.86)     2:39.20 (55.31)     3:33.59 (54.39)
        4:29.97 (56.38)     5:28.12 (58.15)   6:29.16 (1:01.04)     7:25.85 (56.69)
        8:22.35 (56.50)     9:13.38 (51.03)                                        
  4 Pashelinsky, Erin L       60 USF-PC               9:30.20    9:19.48  
                  46.29     1:41.79 (55.50)     2:39.17 (57.38)     3:36.76 (57.59)
        4:34.83 (58.07)     5:32.47 (57.64)     6:29.87 (57.40)     7:28.19 (58.32)
        8:24.64 (56.45)     9:19.48 (54.84)                                        
  5 Chaitkin, Lauren E        63 USF-PC              10:00.00   10:04.20  
                  54.25     1:52.63 (58.38)   2:53.17 (1:00.54)   3:55.74 (1:02.57)
      4:57.42 (1:01.68)   5:59.08 (1:01.66)   7:00.45 (1:01.37)   8:03.71 (1:03.26)
        9:03.53 (59.82)  10:04.20 (1:00.67)                                        
  6 Barrett, Penny            61 WCM-PC              14:49.00   12:42.67  
                1:05.79   2:23.27 (1:17.48)   3:41.86 (1:18.59)   5:01.55 (1:19.69)
      6:17.20 (1:15.65)   7:34.44 (1:17.24)   8:52.53 (1:18.09)  10:11.36 (1:18.83)
     11:30.52 (1:19.16)  12:42.67 (1:12.15)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 6:39.23   1/10/1999 LAVELLE STOINOFF                           
         PMS: @ 7:08.14        1996 GAIL ROPER                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Kate A           65 SCAM-PC              7:41.18    7:32.15  
                  39.04     1:21.72 (42.68)     2:07.57 (45.85)     2:51.98 (44.41)
        3:38.64 (46.66)     4:25.25 (46.61)     5:13.53 (48.28)     5:59.80 (46.27)
        6:46.32 (46.52)     7:32.15 (45.83)                                        
  2 Munn, Susan L             69 DAM-PC               8:10.00    7:45.49  
                  42.06     1:27.99 (45.93)     2:14.60 (46.61)     3:01.67 (47.07)
        3:49.39 (47.72)     4:36.76 (47.37)     5:24.72 (47.96)     6:12.13 (47.41)
        6:59.27 (47.14)     7:45.49 (46.22)                                        
  3 Snoek, Sara J             69 NBA-PC              10:00.00    8:41.24  
                  48.79     1:42.16 (53.37)     2:36.66 (54.50)     3:29.81 (53.15)
        4:22.97 (53.16)     5:15.42 (52.45)     6:07.52 (52.10)     6:59.58 (52.06)
        7:51.25 (51.67)     8:41.24 (49.99)                                        
  4 Rodd, Gail G              65 TCAM-PC              9:10.00    8:58.09  
                2:51.48   4:38.18 (1:46.70)                                        
                                5:20.92 ( )   7:11.44 (1:50.52)     8:06.21 (54.77)
        8:58.09 (51.88)                                                            
  5 Rose, Polly               65 USF-PC              12:00.00   13:28.19  
                1:08.24   2:34.08 (1:25.84)   4:01.28 (1:27.20)   5:23.50 (1:22.22)
      6:45.46 (1:21.96)   8:07.24 (1:21.78)  10:48.83 (2:41.59)  12:10.76 (1:21.93)
     13:28.19 (1:17.43)                                                            
 
Event 9  Women 70-74 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 6:46.78   4/25/2004 LAVELLE STOINOFF                           
         PMS: @ 7:13.15        2000 GAIL ROPER                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MC Cubbin, Miek           72 SMMM-PC              8:47.00    8:30.76  
                  46.24     1:35.47 (49.23)     2:25.47 (50.00)     3:16.80 (51.33)
        4:08.84 (52.04)     5:01.21 (52.37)     5:54.59 (53.38)     6:47.39 (52.80)
        7:39.96 (52.57)     8:30.76 (50.80)                                        
  2 Monroe, Donna             74 WCM-PC               9:00.00    8:49.44  
                  48.21     1:41.72 (53.51)     2:35.94 (54.22)     3:29.80 (53.86)
        4:22.74 (52.94)     5:15.70 (52.96)     6:10.14 (54.44)     7:04.01 (53.87)
        7:58.09 (54.08)     8:49.44 (51.35)                                        
  3 Tegner, Thyra             72 ALMA-PC              9:47.97   10:59.95  
                  49.37     1:47.38 (58.01)   2:51.91 (1:04.53)   3:58.51 (1:06.60)
      5:07.92 (1:09.41)   6:19.38 (1:11.46)   7:31.18 (1:11.80)   8:41.24 (1:10.06)
     10:59.95 (2:18.71)                                                            
  4 Kang, Peggy               72 USF-PC              15:00.00   11:54.78  
                1:00.42   2:09.13 (1:08.71)   3:21.00 (1:11.87)   4:35.73 (1:14.73)
      5:50.28 (1:14.55)   7:04.94 (1:14.66)   8:20.13 (1:15.19)   9:33.13 (1:13.00)
     11:54.78 (2:21.65)                                                            
 
Event 9  Women 75-79 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 7:43.81    5/1/2005 GAIL ROPER                                 
         PMS: @ 8:01.81        1998 MARGERY MEYER                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hirsch, Ann M             77 WCM-PC               9:00.00    8:55.07  
                  47.02     1:38.36 (51.34)     2:31.45 (53.09)     3:25.90 (54.45)
        4:21.09 (55.19)     5:15.88 (54.79)     6:10.75 (54.87)     7:05.11 (54.36)
        8:00.67 (55.56)     8:55.07 (54.40)                                        
  2 Callison, Barbara F       75 RINC-PC              9:20.00    9:09.36  
                  46.98     1:38.98 (52.00)     2:34.02 (55.04)     3:30.12 (56.10)
        4:26.71 (56.59)     5:22.72 (56.01)     6:19.04 (56.32)     7:15.72 (56.68)
        8:12.78 (57.06)     9:09.36 (56.58)                                        
  3 Duncan, Jean M            75 WCM-PC               9:30.00    9:36.99  
                  52.89     1:49.70 (56.81)     2:48.00 (58.30)     3:46.64 (58.64)
        4:46.01 (59.37)     5:44.86 (58.85)     6:43.75 (58.89)     7:42.48 (58.73)
        8:40.96 (58.48)     9:36.99 (56.03)                                        
  4 MC Millan, Betty T        78 WCM-PC              11:19.72   11:33.66  
                  59.87   2:07.01 (1:07.14)   3:17.21 (1:10.20)   4:29.53 (1:12.32)
      5:40.81 (1:11.28)   6:52.58 (1:11.77)   9:13.72 (2:21.14)  10:24.38 (1:10.66)
     11:33.66 (1:09.28)                                                            
  5 Bensu, Janet L            75 USF-PC              12:39.69   12:46.50  
                3:17.08  12:46.50 (9:29.42)                                        
  6 Allen, Mary A             75 USF-PC              12:14.00   12:47.64  
                1:11.70   2:25.17 (1:13.47)   3:41.58 (1:16.41)   4:59.00 (1:17.42)
      6:17.44 (1:18.44)   7:36.87 (1:19.43)   8:54.20 (1:17.33)  10:11.62 (1:17.42)
     11:29.63 (1:18.01)  12:47.64 (1:18.01)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 85-89 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 9:37.91   2/14/2004 RITA SIMONTON                              
         PMS: @ 9:49.71        2002 MARJORIE SHARPE                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Margery            85 TOC-PC               9:37.91    9:14.15# 
                  52.35     1:47.25 (54.90)     2:44.50 (57.25)     3:41.91 (57.41)
        4:38.26 (56.35)     5:33.48 (55.22)     6:29.12 (55.64)     7:25.02 (55.90)
        8:20.43 (55.41)     9:14.15 (53.72)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 18-24 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 4:29.67   2/18/2001 ROMAIN BARNIER                             
         PMS: @ 4:33.88        1996 BRAD WINSOR                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kilpatrick, Michael C     24 TVM-PC               4:50.00    5:13.77  
                  27.29       56.84 (29.55)     1:27.27 (30.43)     1:57.93 (30.66)
        2:29.18 (31.25)     3:01.26 (32.08)     3:34.18 (32.92)     4:07.49 (33.31)
        4:41.00 (33.51)     5:13.77 (32.77)                                        
  2 Lucchio, Matthew J        24 USF-PC               5:25.51    5:21.62  
                  27.97     1:00.08 (32.11)     1:32.79 (32.71)     2:06.02 (33.23)
        2:39.51 (33.49)     3:12.29 (32.78)     3:45.25 (32.96)     4:18.00 (32.75)
        4:50.47 (32.47)     5:21.62 (31.15)                                        
  3 Nguyen, David H           24 USF-PC               5:45.00    6:06.34  
                  30.58     1:04.00 (33.42)     1:38.41 (34.41)     2:14.12 (35.71)
        2:51.13 (37.01)     3:30.56 (39.43)     4:09.02 (38.46)     4:48.00 (38.98)
        5:27.58 (39.58)     6:06.34 (38.76)                                        
  4 Love, Austin J            24 USF-PC               6:40.00    6:31.81  
                  33.63     1:11.46 (37.83)     1:50.17 (38.71)     2:29.71 (39.54)
        3:09.55 (39.84)     3:49.73 (40.18)     4:30.08 (40.35)     5:10.85 (40.77)
        5:52.04 (41.19)     6:31.81 (39.77)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 4:26.87   2/18/2001 LIONEL MOREAU                              
         PMS: @ 4:28.69        2001 YANN DEFABRIQUE                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nonaka, Andy J            28 WCM-PC               4:55.00    4:50.58  
                  27.24       56.46 (29.22)     1:25.52 (29.06)     1:54.86 (29.34)
        2:24.21 (29.35)     2:53.32 (29.11)     3:22.24 (28.92)     3:51.93 (29.69)
        4:21.93 (30.00)     4:50.58 (28.65)                                        
  2 Harrigan, Matthew J       29 TOC-PC               4:59.00    4:59.75  
                  26.72       55.31 (28.59)     1:25.08 (29.77)     1:54.95 (29.87)
        2:25.33 (30.38)     2:55.44 (30.11)     3:26.20 (30.76)     3:57.84 (31.64)
        4:29.60 (31.76)     4:59.75 (30.15)                                        
  3 Foster, Eric Q            27 STAN-PC              5:05.05    5:06.61  
                  26.18       56.49 (30.31)     1:27.54 (31.05)     1:58.58 (31.04)
        2:30.13 (31.55)     3:01.35 (31.22)     3:32.75 (31.40)     4:04.31 (31.56)
        4:35.99 (31.68)     5:06.61 (30.62)                                        
  4 MC Avoy, Arjun S          29 USF-PC               5:33.24    5:27.95  
                  30.17     1:02.84 (32.67)     1:36.67 (33.83)     2:10.33 (33.66)
        2:43.57 (33.24)     3:16.74 (33.17)     3:50.05 (33.31)     4:23.63 (33.58)
        4:56.64 (33.01)     5:27.95 (31.31)                                        
  5 Henry, Matthew J          27 DAM-PC               5:20.00    5:33.78  
                  28.97     1:00.50 (31.53)     1:32.79 (32.29)     2:06.15 (33.36)
        2:39.95 (33.80)     3:14.04 (34.09)     3:48.70 (34.66)     4:23.90 (35.20)
        4:59.26 (35.36)     5:33.78 (34.52)                                        
  6 Walker, Martin J          29 DAM-PC               6:02.22    5:48.69  
                  31.00     1:05.22 (34.22)     1:40.14 (34.92)     2:15.50 (35.36)
        2:51.36 (35.86)     3:27.45 (36.09)     4:03.89 (36.44)     4:39.47 (35.58)
        5:14.38 (34.91)     5:48.69 (34.31)                                        
  7 Reid, Justin R            25 USF-PC               6:00.00    6:24.87  
                  32.57     1:09.79 (37.22)     1:48.09 (38.30)     2:27.24 (39.15)
        3:06.79 (39.55)     3:46.89 (40.10)     4:26.73 (39.84)     5:06.22 (39.49)
        5:46.17 (39.95)     6:24.87 (38.70)                                        
  8 Cortes, Quetzalcoatl      28 USF-PC               8:30.00    7:14.71  
                  35.30     1:19.00 (43.70)   5:10.85 (3:51.85)   7:14.71 (2:03.86)
 -- Flynn, Ryan T             26 USF-PC               7:25.00         NS  
 
Event 10  Men 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 4:29.49   2/25/1996 MATTHEW CETLINSKI                          
         PMS: @ 4:37.04        1997 FRANZ MORTENSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Selinger, Ili R           34 MAM-PC               5:00.00    4:56.64  
                  27.26       56.24 (28.98)     1:25.96 (29.72)     1:55.78 (29.82)
        2:25.49 (29.71)     2:55.01 (29.52)     3:24.92 (29.91)     3:55.41 (30.49)
        4:25.86 (30.45)     4:56.64 (30.78)                                        
  2 Bise, Ryan T              34 TVM-PC               5:10.00    5:06.02  
                  27.29       57.45 (30.16)     1:27.78 (30.33)     1:58.65 (30.87)
                                2:59.96 ( )     3:30.51 (30.55)     4:01.42 (30.91)
        4:33.66 (32.24)     5:06.02 (32.36)                                        
  3 Ritter, Justin P          32 SCAM-PC              5:24.00    5:29.17  
                  29.80     1:02.32 (32.52)     1:35.37 (33.05)     2:09.29 (33.92)
        2:43.71 (34.42)     3:17.52 (33.81)     3:51.01 (33.49)     4:24.56 (33.55)
        4:57.60 (33.04)     5:29.17 (31.57)                                        
  4 Tuholski, Walter G        30 WCM-PC               5:16.00    5:49.11  
                  30.64     1:03.60 (32.96)     1:37.95 (34.35)     2:13.04 (35.09)
        2:48.99 (35.95)     3:24.72 (35.73)     4:00.53 (35.81)     4:37.00 (36.47)
        5:13.63 (36.63)     5:49.11 (35.48)                                        
  5 Pizzo, Jeff J             31 USF-PC               8:45.00    6:14.87  
                  33.79     1:09.75 (35.96)     1:46.47 (36.72)     2:23.88 (37.41)
        3:02.45 (38.57)     3:40.53 (38.08)     4:19.23 (38.70)     4:57.95 (38.72)
        5:36.24 (38.29)     6:14.87 (38.63)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 4:33.97   5/17/2002 RONALD KARNAUGH                            
         PMS: @ 4:36.80        1999 FRANZ MORTENSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoftyzer, Ernie           38 DAM-PC               5:01.09    5:05.22  
                  27.44       57.43 (29.99)     1:28.06 (30.63)     1:58.90 (30.84)
        2:30.10 (31.20)     3:01.42 (31.32)     3:32.77 (31.35)     4:03.98 (31.21)
        4:35.09 (31.11)     5:05.22 (30.13)                                        
  2 Petrilla, Eric A          38 SNM-PC               5:18.33    5:06.34  
                  27.64       57.67 (30.03)     1:28.70 (31.03)     1:59.88 (31.18)
        2:31.20 (31.32)     3:02.56 (31.36)     3:33.79 (31.23)     4:05.12 (31.33)
        4:36.60 (31.48)     5:06.34 (29.74)                                        
  3 Atchison, Dean T          37 USF-PC               5:26.00    5:15.23  
                  29.65     1:00.76 (31.11)     1:32.61 (31.85)     2:04.41 (31.80)
        2:36.25 (31.84)     3:08.20 (31.95)     3:40.15 (31.95)     4:12.14 (31.99)
        4:44.23 (32.09)     5:15.23 (31.00)                                        
  4 Spangler, Taylor A        37 DAM-PC               5:20.00    5:19.95  
                  29.66     1:01.32 (31.66)     1:32.91 (31.59)     2:04.70 (31.79)
        2:36.97 (32.27)     3:09.15 (32.18)     3:41.55 (32.40)     4:14.31 (32.76)
        4:47.44 (33.13)     5:19.95 (32.51)                                        
  5 Csillik, Lajos            39 USF-PC               5:40.00    5:56.50  
                  31.91     1:06.68 (34.77)     1:45.32 (38.64)     2:23.00 (37.68)
        2:59.77 (36.77)     3:36.38 (36.61)     4:12.25 (35.87)     4:48.23 (35.98)
        5:23.21 (34.98)     5:56.50 (33.29)                                        
  6 Noble, Brian J            38 USF-PC               6:03.00    6:10.29  
                  32.51     1:08.47 (35.96)     1:45.63 (37.16)     2:23.46 (37.83)
        3:01.59 (38.13)     3:39.65 (38.06)     4:17.22 (37.57)     4:54.70 (37.48)
        5:32.37 (37.67)     6:10.29 (37.92)                                        
  7 Cramer, Steve D           37 TVM-PC               6:50.00    6:18.87  
                  33.53     1:10.16 (36.63)     1:48.43 (38.27)     2:27.62 (39.19)
        3:07.07 (39.45)     3:46.34 (39.27)     4:25.62 (39.28)     5:04.77 (39.15)
        5:43.41 (38.64)     6:18.87 (35.46)                                        
  8 Napoli, John R            37 TSUN-PC              6:51.17    6:46.57  
                  35.18     1:14.44 (39.26)     1:55.03 (40.59)     2:35.53 (40.50)
        3:16.86 (41.33)     4:00.48 (43.62)     4:41.91 (41.43)     5:23.59 (41.68)
        6:05.77 (42.18)     6:46.57 (40.80)                                        
  9 Bolander, Jarie G         37 065-PC               7:00.00    6:59.16  
                  37.14     1:18.45 (41.31)     2:01.00 (42.55)     2:43.68 (42.68)
        3:25.99 (42.31)     4:08.20 (42.21)     4:51.17 (42.97)     5:33.84 (42.67)
        6:16.52 (42.68)     6:59.16 (42.64)                                        
 10 Jezek, Ryan F             36 CVM-PC               7:45.56    7:15.86  
                  35.75     1:17.01 (41.26)     2:00.80 (43.79)     2:45.58 (44.78)
        3:31.55 (45.97)     4:17.56 (46.01)     5:03.66 (46.10)     5:49.39 (45.73)
        6:33.39 (44.00)     7:15.86 (42.47)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 4:41.58   4/23/2006 DENNIS BAKER                               
         PMS: @ 4:49.00        2001 CAMERON REID                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cardineau, Yan            40 SRM-PC               5:10.00    4:56.88  
                  27.58       56.81 (29.23)     1:26.25 (29.44)     1:55.76 (29.51)
        2:25.72 (29.96)     2:55.61 (29.89)     3:25.61 (30.00)     3:55.83 (30.22)
        4:26.55 (30.72)     4:56.88 (30.33)                                        
  2 Canepa, Mark A            43 AAM-PC               5:33.00    5:29.31  
                  29.98     1:02.10 (32.12)     1:34.70 (32.60)     2:07.57 (32.87)
        2:40.50 (32.93)     3:13.96 (33.46)     3:47.56 (33.60)     4:21.57 (34.01)
        4:56.02 (34.45)     5:29.31 (33.29)                                        
  3 Bohm, Eric C              41 WCM-PC               5:22.00    5:29.66  
                  28.88     1:00.80 (31.92)     1:33.38 (32.58)     2:06.57 (33.19)
        2:39.97 (33.40)     3:13.83 (33.86)     3:47.72 (33.89)     4:22.10 (34.38)
        4:56.68 (34.58)     5:29.66 (32.98)                                        
  4 Walker, John A            40 BAY-PC               5:44.00    5:42.36  
                  32.03     1:05.39 (33.36)     1:40.32 (34.93)     2:16.42 (36.10)
        2:51.99 (35.57)     3:26.76 (34.77)     4:00.99 (34.23)     4:36.04 (35.05)
        5:10.04 (34.00)     5:42.36 (32.32)                                        
  5 Brewer, Rick              42 UN-PC                6:15.00    6:03.48  
                  33.23     1:08.09 (34.86)     1:43.15 (35.06)     2:19.97 (36.82)
        2:55.44 (35.47)     3:31.43 (35.99)     4:08.19 (36.76)     4:46.41 (38.22)
        5:25.05 (38.64)     6:03.48 (38.43)                                        
  6 Novaes, Paul              42 SMMM-PC              6:25.00    6:21.84  
                  35.05     1:12.65 (37.60)     1:51.31 (38.66)     2:30.03 (38.72)
        3:09.41 (39.38)     3:48.61 (39.20)     4:26.65 (38.04)     5:05.41 (38.76)
        5:43.68 (38.27)     6:21.84 (38.16)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 4:39.10   5/20/2007 DENNIS BAKER                               
         PMS: @ 4:54.92        2006 GEORGE TIDMARSH                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Remmert, Greg A           45 WCM-PC               5:20.50    5:06.85  
                  27.68       57.65 (29.97)     1:28.74 (31.09)     1:59.86 (31.12)
        2:31.29 (31.43)     3:02.98 (31.69)     3:34.41 (31.43)     4:05.70 (31.29)
        4:36.67 (30.97)     5:06.85 (30.18)                                        
  2 MC Cracken, Bill          46 TVM-PC               5:15.00    5:13.59  
                  28.48       59.36 (30.88)     1:31.38 (32.02)     2:03.59 (32.21)
        2:35.64 (32.05)     3:07.05 (31.41)     3:38.84 (31.79)     4:10.86 (32.02)
        4:42.31 (31.45)     5:13.59 (31.28)                                        
  3 Gothberg, Brad A          45 WCM-PC               5:35.50    5:35.57  
                  29.82     1:02.23 (32.41)     1:36.11 (33.88)     2:09.77 (33.66)
        2:44.02 (34.25)     3:18.14 (34.12)     3:52.57 (34.43)     4:27.22 (34.65)
        5:01.98 (34.76)     5:35.57 (33.59)                                        
  4 Ottersberg, John A        45 USF-PC               5:28.20    5:38.25  
                  30.58     1:03.97 (33.39)     1:38.19 (34.22)     2:12.23 (34.04)
        2:46.14 (33.91)     3:20.39 (34.25)     3:55.04 (34.65)     4:29.61 (34.57)
        5:04.43 (34.82)     5:38.25 (33.82)                                        
  5 Johnson, Kirk W           48 OAM-PC               5:29.50    5:44.32  
                  30.41     1:03.77 (33.36)     1:37.87 (34.10)     2:13.24 (35.37)
        2:48.70 (35.46)     3:24.20 (35.50)     3:59.73 (35.53)     4:35.26 (35.53)
        5:10.69 (35.43)     5:44.32 (33.63)                                        
  6 Gustavson, Jeff A         46 TSUN-PC              6:06.27    6:02.23  
                  32.73     1:07.73 (35.00)     1:43.47 (35.74)     2:19.99 (36.52)
        2:57.06 (37.07)     3:33.93 (36.87)     4:11.49 (37.56)     4:48.97 (37.48)
        5:26.22 (37.25)     6:02.23 (36.01)                                        
  7 Porcella, John            45 WCM-PC               6:14.00    6:05.27  
                  33.46     1:09.74 (36.28)     1:46.30 (36.56)     2:22.88 (36.58)
        3:00.19 (37.31)     3:36.97 (36.78)     4:14.51 (37.54)     4:52.26 (37.75)
        5:29.98 (37.72)     6:05.27 (35.29)                                        
  8 Campbell, Chris           47 MVM-PC               6:17.00    6:15.52  
                  33.58     1:09.94 (36.36)     1:46.58 (36.64)     2:24.24 (37.66)
        3:02.54 (38.30)     3:40.25 (37.71)     4:19.06 (38.81)     4:57.88 (38.82)
        5:37.16 (39.28)     6:15.52 (38.36)                                        
  9 Weixel, Jack              49 WCM-PC               6:30.00    6:37.05  
                  32.11     1:08.20 (36.09)     1:46.78 (38.58)     2:26.75 (39.97)
        3:07.31 (40.56)     3:48.71 (41.40)     4:30.35 (41.64)     5:12.24 (41.89)
        5:55.20 (42.96)     6:37.05 (41.85)                                        
 10 Walker, Byron             48 MAAC-PC              7:15.00    6:46.73  
                  36.71     1:18.79 (42.08)     1:59.41 (40.62)     2:41.20 (41.79)
        3:23.56 (42.36)     4:05.94 (42.38)     4:48.03 (42.09)     5:29.32 (41.29)
        6:09.68 (40.36)     6:46.73 (37.05)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 4:47.57   5/20/2001 JIM MCCONICA                               
         PMS: @ 4:58.94        2002 JIM CLEMMONS                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MAC Donald, Sandy M       52 SMST-PC              5:15.60    5:06.45  
                  27.97       58.67 (30.70)     1:29.94 (31.27)     2:00.92 (30.98)
        2:32.08 (31.16)     3:03.43 (31.35)     3:34.65 (31.22)     4:05.99 (31.34)
        4:37.02 (31.03)     5:06.45 (29.43)                                        
  2 Ferroggiaro, Fred A       54 TOC-PC               5:33.00    5:35.23  
                  31.41     1:05.79 (34.38)     1:40.70 (34.91)     2:15.23 (34.53)
        2:49.31 (34.08)     3:23.41 (34.10)     3:56.95 (33.54)     4:30.52 (33.57)
        5:03.44 (32.92)     5:35.23 (31.79)                                        
  3 Hale, Dave                52 SRM-PC               5:35.00    5:45.27  
                  31.81     1:06.07 (34.26)     1:40.81 (34.74)     2:15.48 (34.67)
        2:50.08 (34.60)     3:25.11 (35.03)     3:59.69 (34.58)     4:35.23 (35.54)
        5:10.55 (35.32)     5:45.27 (34.72)                                        
  4 Shaker, Amin              53 LNM-PC               6:10.00    5:54.02  
                  31.32     1:06.51 (35.19)     1:42.03 (35.52)     2:18.28 (36.25)
        2:55.53 (37.25)     3:31.90 (36.37)     4:08.66 (36.76)     4:45.84 (37.18)
        5:21.23 (35.39)     5:54.02 (32.79)                                        
  5 Swartz, Joel A            50 SMMM-PC              6:15.00    6:02.39  
                  33.85     1:10.27 (36.42)     1:47.40 (37.13)     2:24.69 (37.29)
        3:02.05 (37.36)     3:38.75 (36.70)     4:15.07 (36.32)     4:50.58 (35.51)
        5:26.17 (35.59)     6:02.39 (36.22)                                        
  6 Mantey, Arthur W          51 USF-PC               7:00.00    6:07.35  
                  31.79     1:06.45 (34.66)     1:42.69 (36.24)     2:19.63 (36.94)
        2:57.30 (37.67)     3:36.42 (39.12)     4:14.71 (38.29)     4:53.43 (38.72)
        5:31.69 (38.26)     6:07.35 (35.66)                                        
  7 Long, Patrick R           51 DAM-PC               6:00.00    6:13.08  
                  34.44     1:09.60 (35.16)     1:47.02 (37.42)     2:24.61 (37.59)
        3:02.28 (37.67)     3:40.27 (37.99)     4:18.64 (38.37)   5:34.10 (1:15.46)
        6:14.57 (40.47)         6:13.08 ( )                                        
  8 Kenny, Daniel B           50 SMMM-PC              5:23.06    6:16.68  
                  29.80     1:02.01 (32.21)     1:37.46 (35.45)     2:15.20 (37.74)
        2:52.90 (37.70)     3:32.85 (39.95)     4:14.33 (41.48)     4:55.47 (41.14)
      6:16.68 (1:21.21)                                                            
  9 Gass, Matthew E           50 TCAM-PC              6:15.00    6:25.57  
                  35.57     1:15.15 (39.58)     1:54.39 (39.24)     2:33.84 (39.45)
        3:13.41 (39.57)     3:52.31 (38.90)     4:30.70 (38.39)     5:09.03 (38.33)
        5:47.18 (38.15)     6:25.57 (38.39)                                        
 10 Couto, Joe R              54 TVM-PC               6:50.00    6:43.01  
                  34.65     1:12.73 (38.08)     1:53.25 (40.52)     2:34.21 (40.96)
        3:14.92 (40.71)     3:56.49 (41.57)     4:38.52 (42.03)     5:20.88 (42.36)
        6:02.37 (41.49)     6:43.01 (40.64)                                        
 11 Mitchell, David           50 USF-PC               7:00.00    6:49.35  
                  38.38     1:19.24 (40.86)     2:00.87 (41.63)     2:42.65 (41.78)
        3:24.54 (41.89)     4:06.38 (41.84)     4:48.08 (41.70)     5:29.63 (41.55)
        6:10.72 (41.09)     6:49.35 (38.63)                                        
 12 Burke, Bill               53 USF-PC               8:00.00    7:44.49  
                  40.56     1:26.52 (45.96)     2:14.09 (47.57)     3:01.05 (46.96)
        3:48.39 (47.34)     4:35.81 (47.42)     5:23.39 (47.58)     6:11.12 (47.73)
        6:58.31 (47.19)     7:44.49 (46.18)                                        
 13 Williams, Syd             52 USF-PC               8:45.00    8:18.74  
                  43.11   2:23.34 (1:40.23)     3:16.37 (53.03)     4:08.52 (52.15)
      8:18.74 (4:10.22)                                                            
 
Event 10  Men 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 4:57.82   5/20/2007 JIM MCCONICA                               
         PMS: @ 5:09.48        2005 JIM CLEMMONS                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clemmons, Jim             57 MAM-PC               5:19.50    5:14.66  
                  29.25     1:00.84 (31.59)     1:32.37 (31.53)     2:03.83 (31.46)
        2:35.11 (31.28)     3:06.60 (31.49)     3:38.54 (31.94)     4:10.75 (32.21)
        4:42.97 (32.22)     5:14.66 (31.69)                                        
  2 Wilson, Joel R            59 CRUZ-PC              5:40.00    5:31.74  
                  31.72     1:05.44 (33.72)     1:39.76 (34.32)     2:13.89 (34.13)
        2:46.91 (33.02)     3:20.15 (33.24)     3:52.56 (32.41)     4:25.74 (33.18)
        4:59.10 (33.36)     5:31.74 (32.64)                                        
  3 Foreaker, Don C           55 SRM-PC               5:50.00    5:48.53  
                  31.96     1:06.38 (34.42)     1:42.12 (35.74)     2:18.67 (36.55)
        2:54.60 (35.93)     3:30.42 (35.82)     4:05.75 (35.33)     4:40.65 (34.90)
        5:15.17 (34.52)     5:48.53 (33.36)                                        
  4 Jester, Mal               58 WCM-PC               6:00.00    5:51.33  
                  31.55     1:06.32 (34.77)     1:42.36 (36.04)     2:19.24 (36.88)
        2:55.28 (36.04)     3:32.22 (36.94)     4:07.20 (34.98)     4:42.70 (35.50)
        5:17.22 (34.52)     5:51.33 (34.11)                                        
  5 Sterne, Erik A            55 SRM-PC               6:25.50    6:16.63  
                  33.68     1:10.66 (36.98)     1:48.49 (37.83)     2:26.90 (38.41)
        3:05.25 (38.35)     3:43.90 (38.65)     4:23.06 (39.16)     5:02.15 (39.09)
        5:40.02 (37.87)     6:16.63 (36.61)                                        
  6 Small, Stephen A          55 LNM-PC               6:01.01    6:20.03  
                  32.37     1:08.49 (36.12)     1:46.77 (38.28)     2:24.51 (37.74)
        3:03.91 (39.40)     3:43.41 (39.50)     4:23.52 (40.11)     5:02.01 (38.49)
        5:41.39 (39.38)     6:20.03 (38.64)                                        
  7 Sapirstein, Julian B      58 USF-PC               7:00.00    6:44.58  
                  32.37     1:08.67 (36.30)     1:47.52 (38.85)     2:27.81 (40.29)
        3:09.29 (41.48)     3:53.77 (44.48)     4:36.35 (42.58)     5:20.06 (43.71)
        6:03.44 (43.38)     6:44.58 (41.14)                                        
  8 Atondo, Richard E         58 USF-PC               6:30.00    6:52.66  
                  34.41     1:11.81 (37.40)     1:50.78 (38.97)     2:30.55 (39.77)
        3:22.31 (51.76)     4:05.71 (43.40)     4:48.63 (42.92)     5:31.67 (43.04)
        6:12.71 (41.04)     6:52.66 (39.95)                                        
  9 Kunihara, Daniel S        56 USF-PC              10:00.00    7:56.59  
                  41.40     1:27.60 (46.20)     2:15.97 (48.37)     3:04.81 (48.84)
        3:54.01 (49.20)     4:43.00 (48.99)     5:31.39 (48.39)     6:20.10 (48.71)
        7:08.42 (48.32)     7:56.59 (48.17)                                        
 10 Bortman, Henry (Camo)     57 USF-PC               9:30.00    8:54.50  
                  45.65     1:33.74 (48.09)     2:26.42 (52.68)     3:19.87 (53.45)
        4:15.26 (55.39)     5:11.29 (56.03)     6:10.24 (58.95)     7:07.71 (57.47)
        8:03.92 (56.21)     8:54.50 (50.58)                                        
 -- Virtue, Paul A            56 USF-PC               6:05.00         NS  
 
Event 10  Men 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 5:21.61   5/20/2007 PAUL MCCORMICK                             
         PMS: @ 5:40.47        2002 ALLAN CARTWRIGHT                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rudloff, Edward           60 TOC-PC               6:06.19    5:42.99  
                  31.37     1:05.10 (33.73)     1:39.72 (34.62)     2:14.48 (34.76)
        2:49.83 (35.35)     3:25.44 (35.61)     4:01.41 (35.97)     4:37.03 (35.62)
        5:10.66 (33.63)     5:42.99 (32.33)                                        
  2 Davis, Don M              63 RHMS-PC              5:50.10    5:45.60  
                  31.14     1:05.15 (34.01)     1:39.62 (34.47)     2:14.49 (34.87)
        2:49.49 (35.00)     3:25.10 (35.61)     4:01.06 (35.96)     4:36.27 (35.21)
        5:11.61 (35.34)     5:45.60 (33.99)                                        
  3 Daniels, Larry N          62 TCAM-PC              6:30.00    6:19.26  
                  31.18     1:07.11 (35.93)     1:44.74 (37.63)   3:02.47 (1:17.73)
        3:41.92 (39.45)     4:21.71 (39.79)     5:01.97 (40.26)     5:41.91 (39.94)
        6:19.24 (37.33)      6:19.26 (0.02)                                        
  4 Burr, Ken M               63 WCM-PC               8:30.00    7:14.14  
                  36.22     1:19.04 (42.82)     2:03.71 (44.67)     2:48.71 (45.00)
        3:33.52 (44.81)     4:18.51 (44.99)     5:03.13 (44.62)     5:47.89 (44.76)
        6:32.09 (44.20)     7:14.14 (42.05)                                        
  5 Woodruff, Michael         62 BAM-PC               7:15.00    7:17.18  
                  38.68     1:20.71 (42.03)     2:03.67 (42.96)     2:47.83 (44.16)
        3:32.88 (45.05)     4:17.60 (44.72)     5:03.37 (45.77)     5:47.87 (44.50)
        6:33.28 (45.41)     7:17.18 (43.90)                                        
  6 Wiscomb, Lance            62 USF-PC               8:30.00    8:13.60  
                  43.31     1:31.57 (48.26)     2:22.77 (51.20)     3:14.35 (51.58)
        4:05.85 (51.50)     4:56.89 (51.04)     5:47.68 (50.79)     6:38.09 (50.41)
        7:26.90 (48.81)     8:13.60 (46.70)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 5:37.64   5/20/2007 TOM LANDIS                                 
         PMS: @ 6:06.52        1998 DON HILL                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fairfield, David M        68 TCAM-PC              7:15.50    6:46.21  
                  36.20     1:15.80 (39.60)     1:57.42 (41.62)   3:21.23 (1:23.81)
        4:02.83 (41.60)     4:44.54 (41.71)     5:26.11 (41.57)     6:07.62 (41.51)
        6:46.21 (38.59)                                                            
  2 Lane, Ed                  69 WCM-PC               7:15.00    7:03.86  
                  38.26     1:20.29 (42.03)     2:03.50 (43.21)     2:48.18 (44.68)
        3:32.22 (44.04)     4:16.92 (44.70)     4:59.17 (42.25)     5:42.51 (43.34)
        6:23.72 (41.21)     7:03.86 (40.14)                                        
  3 Schiel, Doug              66 TVM-PC               8:20.00    7:55.50  
                  40.66     1:28.35 (47.69)     2:17.77 (49.42)     3:08.29 (50.52)
        3:58.49 (50.20)     4:48.18 (49.69)     5:36.78 (48.60)     6:25.16 (48.38)
        7:11.94 (46.78)     7:55.50 (43.56)                                        
  4 Anning, William C         66 TCAM-PC              8:13.17    8:20.90  
                  45.39     1:35.25 (49.86)     2:26.09 (50.84)     3:16.18 (50.09)
        4:09.52 (53.34)     5:01.34 (51.82)     5:52.88 (51.54)     6:43.36 (50.48)
        7:33.22 (49.86)     8:20.90 (47.68)                                        
  5 Belding, Ward D           67 TVM-PC              11:10.00    8:47.06  
                  41.12     1:29.05 (47.93)     2:21.46 (52.41)     3:14.74 (53.28)
        4:08.96 (54.22)     5:04.80 (55.84)     6:00.19 (55.39)     6:55.08 (54.89)
        7:51.36 (56.28)     8:47.06 (55.70)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 70-74 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 5:51.37   5/20/2001 GRAHAM JOHNSTON                            
         PMS: @ 6:44.39        1999 ED KERSWILL                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mayo, Robert W            74 WCM-PC               7:37.00    7:24.74  
                  40.47     1:26.46 (45.99)     2:14.41 (47.95)     3:01.23 (46.82)
        3:47.21 (45.98)     4:32.37 (45.16)     5:16.85 (44.48)     6:00.41 (43.56)
        6:43.58 (43.17)     7:24.74 (41.16)                                        
  2 Morner, Stan F            73 WCM-PC               7:23.17    7:33.28  
                  39.29     1:25.31 (46.02)     2:12.64 (47.33)     3:00.60 (47.96)
        3:46.28 (45.68)     4:32.52 (46.24)     5:17.98 (45.46)     6:03.38 (45.40)
        6:48.85 (45.47)     7:33.28 (44.43)                                        
  3 Anderson, Paul N          74 RINC-PC              8:50.00    9:08.21  
                  42.91     1:35.30 (52.39)     2:31.14 (55.84)     3:27.87 (56.73)
        4:24.20 (56.33)     5:20.70 (56.50)     6:17.95 (57.25)     7:17.84 (59.89)
        8:14.00 (56.16)     9:08.21 (54.21)                                        
  4 Galvin, Barry T           74 USF-PC               8:35.00    9:09.02  
                  40.04     1:28.12 (48.08)     2:24.12 (56.00)   3:24.29 (1:00.17)
      4:25.66 (1:01.37)     5:24.69 (59.03)     6:22.22 (57.53)     7:20.24 (58.02)
        8:15.89 (55.65)     9:09.02 (53.13)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 75-79 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 6:21.35    7/2/2007 GRAHAM JOHNSTON                            
         PMS: @ 7:00.88        1995 RAY TAFT                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stupfel, Norman E         75 WCM-PC               8:20.00    7:59.68  
                  38.42     1:24.78 (46.36)     2:14.74 (49.96)     3:04.77 (50.03)
        3:54.99 (50.22)     4:45.14 (50.15)     5:35.71 (50.57)     6:25.94 (50.23)
        7:14.12 (48.18)     7:59.68 (45.56)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 80-84 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 7:17.43   4/24/2005 FRANK PIEMME                               
         PMS: @ 7:20.34        1999 RAY TAFT                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stupfel, Don L            80 SMMM-PC             10:08.00   10:11.83  
                  53.88   1:55.38 (1:01.50)   2:57.49 (1:02.11)   3:59.99 (1:02.50)
      5:03.79 (1:03.80)   6:07.09 (1:03.30)   7:09.45 (1:02.36)   8:12.89 (1:03.44)
      9:16.19 (1:03.30)    10:11.83 (55.64)                                        
  2 Schomburg, Richard D      81 USF-PC               9:44.14   10:50.39  
                  55.41   1:59.44 (1:04.03)   3:04.33 (1:04.89)   4:12.87 (1:08.54)
      5:20.42 (1:07.55)   6:28.78 (1:08.36)   7:35.51 (1:06.73)   8:43.97 (1:08.46)
      9:48.54 (1:04.57)  10:50.39 (1:01.85)                                        
  3 Jones, Glynn              83 TOC-PC              12:01.00   11:12.52  
                1:02.59   2:11.99 (1:09.40)   3:21.66 (1:09.67)   4:31.29 (1:09.63)
      5:39.91 (1:08.62)   6:48.64 (1:08.73)   7:56.72 (1:08.08)   9:03.61 (1:06.89)
     10:09.84 (1:06.23)  11:12.52 (1:02.68)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 26.47   4/19/1998 JESSICA TONG                                 
         PMS: @ 26.47        1998 JESSICA TONG                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Belliveau, Adrienne C     24 USF-PC                 30.50      30.69  
  2 Cartwright, Sara B        22 WCM-PC                 31.80      31.31  
  3 Taylor, Victoria          22 TVM-PC                 32.30      32.20  
  4 Kelleher, Jena C          19 USF-PC                 34.00      32.45  
  5 Rath, Katy E              24 TVM-PC                 34.00      35.64  
  6 Bartlett, Elisabeth L     22 USF-PC                 36.00      36.70  
 
Event 11  Women 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 25.98   5/16/1999 MARY EDWARDS                                 
         PMS: @ 26.71        2001 JESSICA TONG                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marshall, Sarah           26 WCM-PC                 28.50      28.23  
  2 Liu, Ouida                27 USF-PC                 30.88      31.13  
  3 Chow, Jackie I            29 DAM-PC                 34.99      32.99  
 
Event 11  Women 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 25.73   4/15/2000 ANGEL MARTINO                                
         PMS: @ 27.70        1997 MARTIE MCKINNEY                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guzman, Shanna L          31 TOC-PC                 27.00      28.40  
  2 Nazor, Karah E            31 USF-PC                 32.20      32.53  
  3 Whinery, Joy E            33 USF-PC                 34.00      33.32  
  4 Goodridge, Beth E         34 MAAC-PC                35.50      33.41  
  5 Haack, Angela R           33 WCM-PC                 33.40      33.74  
  6 Trinklein, Allison M      33 DAM-PC                 33.54      34.00  
 
Event 11  Women 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 26.94   4/14/2007 SHERI HART                                   
         PMS: @ 27.82        1991 LAURA VAL                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howell, Jan M             35 SNM-PC                 29.99      30.88  
  2 Rublein, Susanne P        37 MAM-PC                 31.59      32.03  
  3 Labusch, Meike            35 USF-PC                 34.00      32.51  
  4 Jones, Sara H             39 SRM-PC                 34.56      33.68  
  5 Benedetto, Dess A         39 WCM-PC                 34.00      34.48  
  6 Howell MC Avoy, Hilary A  36 USF-PC                 36.00      36.77  
  7 Girard, Suzie E           37 MAM-PC                 37.10      37.97  
 
Event 11  Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 27.29  12/22/2002 K PIPES-NEILSEN                              
         PMS: @ 27.91        1992 LAURA VAL                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fusari, Jill R            41 WCM-PC                 30.60      29.96  
  2 Ward, Lisa A              44 WCM-PC                 31.00      30.19  
  3 Henry, B J                44 WCM-PC                 37.76      36.95  
  4 Ursin, Diane L            44 RHMS-PC                36.00      37.44  
  5 Williams, Mary V          44 WCM-PC                 40.00      38.75  
 
Event 11  Women 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 28.00   5/20/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN                              
         PMS: @ 28.26        1997 LAURA VAL                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vidal, Laurie P           45 WCM-PC                 30.30      29.03  
  2 MC Namara, Caren A        47 WCM-PC                 33.00      31.82  
  3 Honens, Kelly R           45 OAM-PC                 32.93      32.40  
  4 Hafner, Hilary R          48 SRM-PC                 33.00      33.85  
  5 Lepinski, Cokie           48 RHMS-PC                36.46      35.33  
  6 Matena, Jana              45 MELO-PC                34.00      35.83  
  7 Hill, Jayne A             46 UN-PC                  36.77      36.55  
  8 Sotelo-Osborne, Sophia S  46 WCM-PC                 44.00      38.09  
 
Event 11  Women 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 28.74   6/23/2002 J SWAGERTY-HILL                              
         PMS: @ 29.35        2005 LAURA VAL                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Barbara L          52 MELO-PC                32.60      31.35  
  2 Landers, Patty            51 WCM-PC                 32.50      32.35  
  3 Lambert, Caroline         50 STAN-PC                38.00      37.66  
  4 Ottati, Chris             52 WCM-PC                 39.70      40.82  
  5 Hauer-Blickman, Ann       51 NBA-PC                 40.84      40.95  
  6 Dowell, Sidney L          52 WCM-PC                 42.00      42.04  
  7 Brown, Rita E             52 LVTC-PC                42.34      42.83  
  8 Perry, Laurie             54 TCAM-PC                48.00      50.67  
  9 Kikuta, Karyn O           50 VSAM-PC                54.00      52.97  
 10 Dunn, Audrey J            54 USF-PC               1:00.00      55.59  
 
Event 11  Women 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 29.09   5/20/2007 LAURA VAL                                    
         PMS: @ 29.09        2007 LAURA VAL                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B              56 TAM-PC                 30.00      29.64  
  2 Brittingham, Regina       56 WCM-PC                 42.50      37.16  
  3 Swain, Deborah L          58 SRM-PC                 44.00      39.35  
  4 Powell, Susie W           55 RHMS-PC                42.00      40.83  
  5 Stanton, Susan G          55 MAM-PC                 55.00      51.05  
  6 Campbell, Martha C        59 USF-PC                 54.50      52.94  
  7 Melamed, Ann              56 USF-PC               1:15.00    1:03.83  
  8 Taub, Pamela A            57 WCM-PC               1:12.00    1:08.26  
  9 Nakell, Linda C           56 USF-PC               1:05.00    1:10.25  
 
Event 11  Women 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 34.16   5/10/1998 BETSY JORDAN                                 
         PMS: @ 38.20        1994 ANN KAY                                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shaps, Ruth Y             60 MAM-PC                 36.50      35.79@ 
  2 Tevis, Maggie H           60 RHMS-PC                43.00      41.84  
  3 Hornof, Kristine T        60 DAM-PC                 47.19      47.18  
  4 Cross-Drew, Candace J     61 DAM-PC                 45.00      48.21  
  5 Chaitkin, Lauren E        63 USF-PC                 56.00      52.35  
  6 Barrett, Penny            61 WCM-PC               1:40.00    1:02.25  
  7 Bietz, Zandra G           64 TCAM-PC              1:50.00    1:29.55  
 
Event 11  Women 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 36.03    4/5/1992 CLARA WALKER                                 
         PMS: @ 37.81        1997 GAIL ROPER                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dugan, Betty L            66 DAM-PC                 46.15      45.71  
  2 Proebsting, Arlene        65 TCAM-PC                49.70      46.86  
  3 MC Partland, Peg K        65 MAM-PC                 48.00      49.58  
  4 Allen, Gloria             67 USF-PC               1:38.00    1:20.27  
 
Event 11  Women 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 36.91   5/20/2007 BETSY JORDAN                                 
         PMS: @ 40.21        2000 GAIL ROPER                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MC Cubbin, Miek           72 SMMM-PC                53.00      46.63  
  2 Monroe, Donna             74 WCM-PC                 58.00      56.28  
  3 Tegner, Thyra             72 ALMA-PC                54.41      59.03  
  4 Haworth, Joyce M          70 WCM-PC               1:05.00    1:00.39  
 
Event 11  Women 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 40.25   4/30/2000 DORIS STEADMAN                               
         PMS: @ 44.41        1998 MARGERY MEYER                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MC Millan, Betty T        78 WCM-PC                 57.95    1:04.11  
  2 Allen, Mary A             75 USF-PC               1:15.00    1:17.24  
  3 Bensu, Janet L            75 USF-PC               1:15.43    1:26.46  
 
Event 11  Women 80-84 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 43.81   5/17/2002 BUNNY CEDERLUND                              
         PMS: @ 45.16        2003 MARGERY MEYER                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maningo, Asako A          82 SMMM-PC              1:05.00      58.30  
 
Event 11  Women 85-89 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 49.59   5/19/1991 AILEEN SOULE                                 
         PMS: @ 52.22        2002 MARJORIE SHARPE                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Margery            85 TOC-PC                 49.59      52.87  
  2 Prevetz, Patricia J       86 WCM-PC               1:15.00    1:19.71  
 
Event 12  Men 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 23.22   4/15/2007 C GIBSON                                     
         PMS: @ 24.20        1995 AARON BARTLESON                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Josh W             24 WCM-PC                 25.00      25.33  
  2 Stone, Trevor R           23 USF-PC                 27.00      25.72  
  3 Kaiser, Tristan J         19 UN-PC                  26.00      26.11  
  4 Kikuta, Kyle S            22 VSAM-PC                27.00      27.15  
  5 Dolar, Kevin I            20 USF-PC                 27.50      27.51  
  6 Bylkov, Kirill            24 USF-PC                 30.35      36.42  
 -- Moore, David S            18 UN-PC                  31.66         NS  
 -- Safer, Jon                20 USF-PC               1:00.67         NS  
 
Event 12  Men 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 23.09   4/30/2000 LANCE BOHLMAN                                
         PMS: @ 23.09        2000 LANCE BOHLMAN                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leahy, James P            27 TOC-PC                 26.50      26.03  
  2 Foster, Eric Q            27 STAN-PC                27.72      26.41  
  3 Brown, Andy M             29 WCM-PC                 27.00      27.91  
  4 Mellinger, Jeff R         29 WCM-PC                 29.20      28.29  
  5 Chan, Henry               29 SMMM-PC                42.00      33.16  
 -- Gage, Jesse L             27 USF-PC                 26.70         NS  
 
Event 12  Men 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 23.18   2/10/2002 MARTIN ZUBERO                                
         PMS: @ 23.42        2001 JOHN/LANCE KEPPEL                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dennis, Andrew S          31 WCM-PC                 25.00      24.90  
  2 Wanie, Lee G              34 TOC-PC                 25.00      25.62  
  3 Sheeran, Matt M           31 SAC-PC                 26.89      27.18  
  4 Curtis, Jonathan S        31 DAM-PC                 32.00      32.34  
  5 Tuholski, Walter G        30 WCM-PC                 35.00      35.28  
 
Event 12  Men 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 23.06   4/23/2006 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
         PMS: @ 24.38        2007 LANCE BOHLMAN                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hale, William C           37 MAM-PC                 26.80      27.26  
  2 McCarthy, Joseph F        38 MAM-PC                 28.90      28.67  
  3 Hauck, Brian A            39 SRM-PC                 30.30      31.01  
  4 Atchison, Dean T          37 USF-PC                 32.00      31.33  
  5 Marshall, John P          38 USF-PC                 33.50      31.94  
  6 Sanders, Drew Y           37 TOC-PC                 30.00      32.40  
 -- Light, Adrian             38 SRM-PC                 45.00         DQ  
 
Event 12  Men 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 24.11   4/22/2001 CLAY BRITT                                   
         PMS: @ 25.90        2003 ERIC JOHNSON                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brisbane, Roger S         43 UN-PC                  27.00      27.04  
  2 Hamilton, Rick            40 MAM-PC                 29.07      27.86  
  3 Stahl, Stephen A          43 WCM-PC                 30.00      29.30  
  4 MC Sweeney, Brian P       41 USF-PC                 30.93      31.61  
  5 Walker, John A            40 BAY-PC                 34.00      32.94  
  6 Chavez, Fred J            42 WCM-PC                 36.00      33.47  
 
Event 12  Men 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 24.81   3/25/2007 STEVE WOOD                                   
         PMS: @ 26.44        1996 ANDREW MCPHERSON                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trimble, Sandy            45 MHSC-PC                27.00      28.08  
  2 Frentsos, Paul J          46 USF-PC                 28.00      28.45  
  3 Halbrecht, Kenneth A      47 WCM-PC                 30.50      29.54  
  4 Carr, Mike W              47 SRM-PC                 30.19      30.10  
  5 Wieking, Scott            49 DAM-PC                 37.00      33.96  
  6 Porcella, John            45 WCM-PC                 34.50      35.27  
  7 Campbell, Chris           47 MVM-PC                 36.00      37.50  
  8 Alten, Alexander I        49 TVM-PC                 37.00      38.48  
  9 Hess, Bart R              47 TVM-PC                 38.60      40.65  
 
Event 12  Men 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 26.24   5/23/1993 ROBERT SMITH                                 
         PMS: @ 26.37        1998 DICK THOMAS                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heath, Robert H           51 MAM-PC                 27.45      27.76  
  2 Cockburn, Alistair        54 UTAH-ZZ                28.55      27.98  
  3 Huffman, Mark R           50 MAM-PC                 30.00      28.59  
  4 Canales, Francisco L      50 SRM-PC                 29.00      29.48  
  5 Fattlar, Kenneth M        51 TVM-PC                 30.00      30.97  
  6 Mantey, Arthur W          51 USF-PC                 30.00      32.42  
  7 Spellberg, Geoff          52 TAM-PC                 33.00      33.60  
  8 Swartz, Joel A            50 SMMM-PC                36.21      33.90  
  9 Kenny, Daniel B           50 SMMM-PC                31.59      34.05  
 -- Ferroggiaro, Fred A       54 TOC-PC                 28.80         NS  
 
Event 12  Men 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 26.63   4/25/2004 HUGH WILDER                                  
         PMS: @ 27.65        2000 RICHARD BURNS                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pinkham, Bob C            55 WEST-PC                37.00      32.03  
  2 Dahlin, Duke A            59 USF-PC                 32.99      32.13  
  3 Ahlman, David C           56 WCM-PC                 37.00      35.91  
  4 Upshaw, Bob B             58 MAM-PC                 39.00      35.93  
 
Event 12  Men 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 27.62   4/25/2004 ROBERT S SMITH                               
         PMS: @ 28.08        2004 RICHARD BURNS                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Richard            64 TAM-PC                 29.80      29.39  
  2 Ennis, Richard C          63 SMMM-PC                31.00      31.06  
  3 Galine, Donald L          62 WCM-PC                 34.88      31.71  
  4 Ugarkovich, David M       60 SAC-PC                 40.00      32.95  
  5 Jochim, Christian         60 ALMA-PC                34.01      33.66  
  6 Pierce, Donald A          62 RHMS-PC                34.00      35.13  
  7 Trull, John I             63 UN-PC                  38.00      38.39  
  8 Rust, David J             61 SRM-PC                 42.05      40.54  
  9 Lombardi, Robert S        63 SRM-PC                 44.98      41.15  
 
Event 12  Men 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 29.55   5/16/1999 YOSHI OYAKAWA                                
         PMS: @ 31.72        1999 DON BROWN                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bledsoe, Dennis R         68 WCM-PC                 37.10      35.99  
  2 Shaw, James F             66 RINC-PC                38.00      36.65  
  3 Perilman, Jim E           69 WCM-PC                 40.90      40.36  
  4 Boscovich, Harold O       65 WCM-PC                 44.00      46.53  
  5 Anning, William C         66 TCAM-PC                52.13      54.44  
 
Event 12  Men 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 30.25   4/25/2004 YOSHI OYAKAWA                                
         PMS: @ 34.12        2002 DON HILL                                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Osborne, Daniel R         74 USF-PC                 39.00      39.85  
  2 Grohe, William E          74 USF-PC                 45.00      44.69  
  3 Galvin, Barry T           74 USF-PC                 50.00      52.03  
  4 Snoek, Peter E            73 NBA-PC                 53.00      54.20  
 
Event 12  Men 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 33.76    4/9/2000 PAUL HUTINGER                                
         PMS: @ 34.84        1995 RAY TAFT                                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hathaway, Pierre          77 CVM-PC                 43.50      43.60  
  2 Moretto, Bob              76 TOC-PC                 55.00      51.34  
  3 Nieman, Frank B           75 WCM-PC                 56.00      52.67  
  4 Schlange, Gunter R        78 MAAC-PC                58.14      54.68  
 
Event 12  Men 80-84 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 37.39   8/14/1999 RAY TAFT                                     
         PMS: @ 37.39        2000 RAY TAFT                                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stupfel, Don L            80 SMMM-PC                48.00      50.27  
 
Event 12  Men 85-89 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 43.70    3/4/2001 EDWARD SHEA                                  
         PMS: @ 43.82        2003 ALDO DA ROSA                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MC Call, Tom A            85 SCAM-PC              1:15.00    1:06.72  
 
Event 13  Women 18-24 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 2:14.90   5/18/2003 RILEY MANTS                                
         PMS: @ 2:24.07        2007 LAURA DAVIS                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Laura M            23 WCM-PC               2:21.65    2:21.80@ 
                  33.32     1:08.70 (35.38)     1:45.27 (36.57)     2:21.80 (36.53)
  2 Gentry, Kelly M           21 TVM-PC               2:50.00    2:40.60  
                  36.28     1:17.19 (40.91)     1:59.00 (41.81)     2:40.60 (41.60)
  3 Robertson, Holly A        23 USF-PC               2:44.00    2:43.09  
                  37.13     1:18.76 (41.63)     2:01.22 (42.46)     2:43.09 (41.87)
  4 Yee, Cristal              24 USF-PC               3:00.65    3:00.19  
                  40.27     1:26.08 (45.81)     2:13.32 (47.24)     3:00.19 (46.87)
  5 Lobo, Bethany C           22 TSUN-PC              3:18.73    3:16.38  
                  43.73     1:32.48 (48.75)     2:23.69 (51.21)     3:16.38 (52.69)
  6 Carlsson, Maria M         20 SRM-PC               5:59.99    3:50.31  
                  51.51     1:48.63 (57.12)   2:49.54 (1:00.91)   3:50.31 (1:00.77)
 
Event 13  Women 25-29 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 2:17.94   4/21/2002 ANDREA PACKARD                             
         PMS: @ 2:22.25        2005 ALLISON WAGNER                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schaefer, Christine M     25 DAM-PC               2:40.00    2:34.44  
                  35.91     1:15.39 (39.48)     1:54.96 (39.57)     2:34.44 (39.48)
  2 Nishimoto, Iris A         26 USF-PC               2:50.00    2:41.37  
                  37.24     1:18.22 (40.98)     1:59.94 (41.72)     2:41.37 (41.43)
  3 Tukua, Rebecca R          25 WCM-PC               2:38.00    2:42.29  
                  36.81     1:18.12 (41.31)     2:00.38 (42.26)     2:42.29 (41.91)
  4 Nishimoto, Amber D        29 USF-PC               2:52.19    2:45.15  
                  37.80     1:20.32 (42.52)     2:02.88 (42.56)     2:45.15 (42.27)
  5 Sheer, Jessica N          25 USF-PC               4:00.00    2:57.34  
                  40.23     1:25.65 (45.42)     2:11.86 (46.21)     2:57.34 (45.48)
  6 Rempe, Rachel M           25 RHMS-PC              3:03.10    3:00.63  
                  42.06     1:27.83 (45.77)     2:14.56 (46.73)     3:00.63 (46.07)
  7 Nonaka, Marissa G         29 WCM-PC               3:05.00    3:02.46  
                  41.28     1:28.26 (46.98)     2:15.79 (47.53)     3:02.46 (46.67)
  8 Perry, Rachel L           27 USF-PC               3:03.97    3:05.47  
                  42.34     1:28.99 (46.65)     2:16.88 (47.89)     3:05.47 (48.59)
  9 DE Jesus, Margarita S     26 USF-PC               3:15.00    3:11.67  
                  43.28     1:31.23 (47.95)     2:21.31 (50.08)     3:11.67 (50.36)
 
Event 13  Women 30-34 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 2:17.34   4/30/2000 WENKE HANSEN                               
         PMS: @ 2:25.31        1999 LAUREL HILL                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lynch, Anna               32 USF-PC               5:00.00    3:29.42  
                  46.31     1:39.21 (52.90)     2:34.12 (54.91)     3:29.42 (55.30)
 
Event 13  Women 35-39 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 2:19.66   1/27/2002 CAROLINE KRATTLI                           
         PMS: @ 2:27.84        2004 C. BLEUL-GOHLKE                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whitesides, Amy           35 CRUZ-PC              2:47.10    2:39.51  
                  36.76     1:16.99 (40.23)     1:57.57 (40.58)     2:39.51 (41.94)
  2 Santos, Debbie M          39 WCM-PC               2:40.00    2:42.90  
                  37.45     1:18.92 (41.47)     2:00.73 (41.81)     2:42.90 (42.17)
  3 Duggan, Karen L           37 WCM-PC               2:41.32    2:45.20  
                  38.79     1:21.14 (42.35)     2:02.81 (41.67)     2:45.20 (42.39)
  4 Rublein, Susanne P        37 MAM-PC               2:45.28    2:45.23  
                  38.21     1:19.71 (41.50)     2:02.89 (43.18)     2:45.23 (42.34)
  5 Bryant, Lynn L            35 USF-PC               2:54.69    2:48.16  
                  37.82     1:20.39 (42.57)     2:03.99 (43.60)     2:48.16 (44.17)
  6 Hertzer, Cynthia J        38 CRUZ-PC              2:50.00    2:53.01  
                  41.05     1:24.83 (43.78)     2:08.21 (43.38)     2:53.01 (44.80)
  7 Rees, Karla E             35 MVM-PC               2:57.32    3:01.34  
                  41.48     1:27.55 (46.07)     2:14.01 (46.46)     3:01.34 (47.33)
  8 Anicich, Emily            36 USF-PC               3:00.00    3:08.83  
                  42.57     1:30.48 (47.91)     2:19.22 (48.74)     3:08.83 (49.61)
 
Event 13  Women 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 2:17.06   5/14/2006 S VON DER LIPPE                            
         PMS: @ 2:29.70        2000 DEA ANN JOSLIN                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ursin, Diane L            44 RHMS-PC              3:05.00    2:53.15  
                  40.27     1:23.80 (43.53)     2:08.26 (44.46)     2:53.15 (44.89)
  2 Nylund, Jane A            43 MAM-PC               3:00.00    2:54.34  
                  39.51     1:24.30 (44.79)     2:09.56 (45.26)     2:54.34 (44.78)
  3 Bechhoefer, Marta         40 CRUZ-PC              3:01.00    2:56.49  
                  42.59     1:26.50 (43.91)     2:11.73 (45.23)     2:56.49 (44.76)
  4 Beal, Laura A             42 SRM-PC               2:58.45    2:56.55  
                  42.02     1:26.96 (44.94)     2:12.16 (45.20)     2:56.55 (44.39)
 
Event 13  Women 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 2:25.76   5/20/2007 CAROLINE KRATTLI                           
         PMS: @ 2:35.57        2004 DEA ANN JOSLIN                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hafner, Hilary R          48 SRM-PC               2:52.50    2:47.84  
                  38.45     1:21.58 (43.13)     2:05.46 (43.88)     2:47.84 (42.38)
  2 Sotelo-Osborne, Sophia S  46 WCM-PC               2:55.00    2:48.99  
                  38.94     1:20.79 (41.85)     2:03.85 (43.06)     2:48.99 (45.14)
  3 Lepinski, Cokie           48 RHMS-PC              2:47.96    2:49.68  
                  39.49     1:22.13 (42.64)     2:05.32 (43.19)     2:49.68 (44.36)
  4 Soso, Catherine G         49 OAM-PC               2:59.40    2:56.13  
                  40.25     1:24.41 (44.16)     2:09.43 (45.02)     2:56.13 (46.70)
  5 Hill, Jayne A             46 UN-PC                2:59.12    3:01.10  
                  42.58     1:27.52 (44.94)     2:14.10 (46.58)     3:01.10 (47.00)
  6 Adler, Felicia M          45 WCM-PC               3:40.00    3:23.85  
                  46.92     1:38.24 (51.32)     2:30.99 (52.75)     3:23.85 (52.86)
  7 Lubben, Barbara M         48 UN-PC                3:55.00    3:59.07  
                  52.56   1:53.95 (1:01.39)   2:55.73 (1:01.78)   3:59.07 (1:03.34)
  8 Lelandais, Laurie D       47 USF-PC               6:00.00    4:19.97  
                  59.83   2:06.01 (1:06.18)   3:13.56 (1:07.55)   4:19.97 (1:06.41)
 -- Nowack, Susan J           47 SRM-PC               3:11.04         NS  
 
Event 13  Women 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 2:40.34   5/20/2007 KAREN MELICK                               
         PMS: @ 2:42.23        2000 SUSAN JONES-ROY                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wall, Eileen A            50 LAMV-PC              2:50.00    2:53.42  
                  39.87     1:24.61 (44.74)     2:09.38 (44.77)     2:53.42 (44.04)
  2 Finch, Merry B            53 MS-PC                2:58.20    3:05.08  
                  41.80     1:28.58 (46.78)     2:16.63 (48.05)     3:05.08 (48.45)
  3 Huang, Cathy E            52 USF-PC               3:30.00    3:08.42  
                  43.24     1:31.51 (48.27)     2:20.79 (49.28)     3:08.42 (47.63)
  4 Welsh, Mary M             54 TCAM-PC              3:10.00    3:11.74  
                  43.41     1:32.30 (48.89)     2:21.62 (49.32)     3:11.74 (50.12)
  5 Kreutzer, Ulrike M        50 DAM-PC               3:30.00    3:21.54  
                  46.20     1:37.03 (50.83)     2:30.13 (53.10)     3:21.54 (51.41)
  6 Harms, Kildine J          54 WCM-PC               3:39.71    3:41.45  
                                                    2:43.16 ( )     3:41.45 (58.29)
  7 Dunn, Audrey J            54 USF-PC               4:00.00    3:54.12  
                  54.34   1:54.46 (1:00.12)   2:55.45 (1:00.99)     3:54.12 (58.67)
 
Event 13  Women 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 2:52.76   5/18/2003 GINGER PIERSON                             
         PMS: @ 2:54.45        2001 CAROLYN BOAK                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alexander, Martha A       58 WCM-PC               3:09.35    3:07.57  
                  43.28     1:30.12 (46.84)     2:19.10 (48.98)     3:07.57 (48.47)
  2 Cambra-Brungard, Jeanne   55 LOM-PC               3:26.03    3:24.66  
                  46.29     1:36.89 (50.60)     2:30.79 (53.90)     3:24.66 (53.87)
  3 Dutro, Cynthia L          59 MELO-PC              3:50.00    3:27.60  
                  47.00     1:38.29 (51.29)     2:32.11 (53.82)     3:27.60 (55.49)
  4 Short, Laura J            58 USF-PC               7:30.00    3:58.55  
                  53.47   1:54.94 (1:01.47)   2:58.23 (1:03.29)   3:58.55 (1:00.32)
  5 Bailey, Kathy R           59 BAY-PC               5:00.00    4:15.51  
                1:01.21   2:05.37 (1:04.16)   3:11.09 (1:05.72)   4:15.51 (1:04.42)
  6 Campbell, Martha C        59 USF-PC               5:00.00    4:40.43  
                1:03.96   2:15.45 (1:11.49)   3:28.85 (1:13.40)   4:40.43 (1:11.58)
 
Event 13  Women 60-64 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 2:56.39    5/2/1999 JOANN LEILICH                              
         PMS: @ 3:02.86        2004 DANIELA BARNEA                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MC Vicker, Julie M        64 TCAM-PC              6:20.04    4:07.62  
                  57.79   2:00.99 (1:03.20)   3:04.33 (1:03.34)   4:07.62 (1:03.29)
  2 Pashelinsky, Erin L       60 USF-PC               4:30.00    4:44.41  
                1:01.54   2:15.50 (1:13.96)   3:32.25 (1:16.75)   4:44.41 (1:12.16)
  3 Birdsall, Connie L        62 TCAM-PC              4:20.00    4:46.83  
                1:04.66   2:15.45 (1:10.79)   3:31.67 (1:16.22)   4:46.83 (1:15.16)
  4 Bietz, Zandra G           64 TCAM-PC              7:30.00    7:05.56  
                1:39.90   3:26.47 (1:46.57)   5:12.82 (1:46.35)   7:05.56 (1:52.74)
 -- Barrett, Penny            61 WCM-PC               5:49.00         NS  
 
Event 13  Women 65-69 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 3:01.50    4/4/2004 JOANN LEILICH                              
         PMS: @ 3:15.88        1999 ANN HIRSCH                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stretch, Nancy A          68 TOC-PC               3:52.15    3:49.52  
                  53.83     1:51.47 (57.64)   2:52.01 (1:00.54)     3:49.52 (57.51)
  2 Hagiwara, Tanako          69 USF-PC               5:00.00    4:49.87  
                1:06.20   2:19.19 (1:12.99)   3:32.80 (1:13.61)   4:49.87 (1:17.07)
 
Event 13  Women 70-74 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 3:21.84    6/9/2001 ANN HIRSCH                                 
         PMS: @ 3:21.84        2001 ANN HIRSCH                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haworth, Joyce M          70 WCM-PC               4:35.00    4:24.61  
                1:02.90   2:09.30 (1:06.40)   3:17.20 (1:07.90)   4:24.61 (1:07.41)
 
Event 13  Women 75-79 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 3:31.35   2/11/2006 ANN HIRSCH                                 
         PMS: @ 3:31.35        2006 ANN HIRSCH                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hirsch, Ann M             77 WCM-PC               3:42.00    3:39.14  
                  50.50     1:46.40 (55.90)     2:43.33 (56.93)     3:39.14 (55.81)
 -- Callison, Barbara F       75 RINC-PC              4:00.00         NS  
 
Event 13  Women 80-84 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 4:23.47   4/13/2003 MURIEL FLYNN                               
         PMS: @ 4:42.55        1996 JEAN DURSTON                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stupfel, Gloria M         81 SMMM-PC              9:11.00    7:01.74  
                1:57.07   4:12.32 (2:15.25)   6:39.40 (2:27.08)     7:01.74 (22.34)
 
Event 14  Men 18-24 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 1:58.34   5/14/2006 GARY MARSHALL                              
         PMS: @ 1:58.34        2006 GARY MARSHALL                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Josh W             24 WCM-PC               2:20.00    2:19.83  
                  32.07     1:07.63 (35.56)     1:43.62 (35.99)     2:19.83 (36.21)
  2 Dolar, Kevin I            20 USF-PC               2:20.00    2:19.95  
                  31.05     1:05.74 (34.69)     1:41.83 (36.09)     2:19.95 (38.12)
  3 Litvak, Igor              22 USF-PC               2:31.23    2:29.25  
                  33.42     1:11.14 (37.72)     1:50.46 (39.32)     2:29.25 (38.79)
  4 Love, Austin J            24 USF-PC               2:40.00    2:44.59  
                  35.80     1:16.90 (41.10)     2:00.38 (43.48)     2:44.59 (44.21)
 
Event 14  Men 25-29 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 1:57.46   5/20/2007 GARY MARSHALL                              
         PMS: @ 1:57.60        2007 GARY MARSHALL                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harrigan, Matthew J       29 TOC-PC               2:13.00    2:16.17  
                  30.71     1:05.64 (34.93)     1:41.25 (35.61)     2:16.17 (34.92)
  2 Nonaka, Andy J            28 WCM-PC               2:22.00    2:20.47  
                  31.56     1:07.57 (36.01)     1:43.73 (36.16)     2:20.47 (36.74)
  3 Mikuni, Russell S         26 WCM-PC               2:22.50    2:21.69  
                  30.61     1:06.62 (36.01)     1:44.02 (37.40)     2:21.69 (37.67)
  4 Walker, Martin J          29 DAM-PC               2:37.22    2:29.69  
                  35.13     1:14.07 (38.94)     1:52.94 (38.87)     2:29.69 (36.75)
  5 Flynn, Ryan T             26 USF-PC               3:00.00    2:58.69  
                  39.23     1:23.08 (43.85)     2:10.03 (46.95)     2:58.69 (48.66)
 
Event 14  Men 30-34 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 2:01.01    5/4/1997 RONALD KARNAUGH                            
         PMS: @ 2:02.32        1991 DAVID LUNDBERG                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bachtiger, Walter W       34 SRM-PC               2:42.00    2:20.54  
                  31.18     1:06.25 (35.07)     1:43.03 (36.78)     2:20.54 (37.51)
  2 Stone, Ethan P            30 SRM-PC               2:34.00    2:23.16  
                  30.55     1:07.56 (37.01)     1:45.44 (37.88)     2:23.16 (37.72)
  3 Marian, Jamie             33 TVM-PC               2:35.00    2:33.95  
                  33.25     1:11.50 (38.25)     1:52.30 (40.80)     2:33.95 (41.65)
  4 Milman, Oleg              34 RINC-PC              2:36.00    2:38.05  
                  35.78     1:14.74 (38.96)     1:56.02 (41.28)     2:38.05 (42.03)
  5 Antonen, Charles J        30 USF-PC               3:30.00    2:47.14  
                  37.80     1:20.18 (42.38)     2:03.65 (43.47)     2:47.14 (43.49)
 
Event 14  Men 35-39 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 1:59.23  12/16/2001 RON KARNAUGH                               
         PMS: @ 2:07.10        2005 ROQUE J. SANTOS                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fernandez, Carlos A       38 MAM-PC               2:19.36    2:19.06  
                  31.85     1:06.99 (35.14)     1:43.12 (36.13)     2:19.06 (35.94)
  2 Benson, Keith             35 TAM-PC               2:35.50    2:20.40  
                  31.01     1:06.29 (35.28)     1:42.93 (36.64)     2:20.40 (37.47)
  3 Petrilla, Eric A          38 SNM-PC               2:26.56    2:25.01  
                  34.10     1:11.79 (37.69)     1:48.73 (36.94)     2:25.01 (36.28)
  4 Spangler, Taylor A        37 DAM-PC               2:25.00    2:27.00  
                  33.56     1:10.48 (36.92)     1:48.66 (38.18)     2:27.00 (38.34)
  5 Cook, John M              37 USF-PC               2:40.00    2:33.40  
                  33.98     1:12.35 (38.37)     1:52.67 (40.32)     2:33.40 (40.73)
  6 McBride, Patrick F        38 USF-PC               2:34.50    2:37.59  
                  35.88     1:15.55 (39.67)     1:56.27 (40.72)     2:37.59 (41.32)
  7 Perutz, Mark A            37 USF-PC               2:45.00    2:38.10  
                  36.31     1:17.12 (40.81)     1:58.27 (41.15)     2:38.10 (39.83)
  8 Marshall, John P          38 USF-PC               2:35.00    2:39.88  
                  35.46     1:16.64 (41.18)     1:58.87 (42.23)     2:39.88 (41.01)
  9 Jezek, Ryan F             36 CVM-PC               3:19.50    3:24.27  
                  43.59     1:34.39 (50.80)     2:31.09 (56.70)     3:24.27 (53.18)
 
Event 14  Men 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 2:04.99   5/18/2003 WALLY DICKS                                
         PMS: @ 2:13.94        2000 GARY PATTERSON                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Roque J           40 WCM-PC               2:09.00    2:06.00@ 
                  29.11     1:01.28 (32.17)     1:32.90 (31.62)     2:06.00 (33.10)
  2 Fischer, Niel E           43 CHIC-PC              2:30.00    2:21.90  
                  31.69     1:07.54 (35.85)     1:44.75 (37.21)     2:21.90 (37.15)
  3 Finney, Peter C           40 MAM-PC               2:21.36    2:23.10  
                  32.13     1:09.08 (36.95)     1:45.55 (36.47)     2:23.10 (37.55)
  4 Vanhoven, Paul D          43 WCM-PC               2:38.99    2:30.24  
                  34.12     1:12.38 (38.26)     1:52.49 (40.11)     2:30.24 (37.75)
  5 Chappell, Matthew D       43 USF-PC               2:41.88    2:32.04  
                  33.80     1:11.29 (37.49)     1:50.27 (38.98)     2:32.04 (41.77)
  6 Ahern, John E             41 UN-PC                2:38.05    2:39.18  
                  34.59     1:13.38 (38.79)     1:54.95 (41.57)     2:39.18 (44.23)
  7 Jensen, Jonathan J        42 DAM-PC               3:13.60    2:59.87  
                  42.85     1:29.13 (46.28)     2:14.97 (45.84)     2:59.87 (44.90)
 
Event 14  Men 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 2:11.46   5/14/2006 JON BLANK                                  
         PMS: @ 2:15.24        2001 STUART CORLISS                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ericsson, Ken C           47 RHMS-PC              2:29.50    2:21.53  
                  31.84     1:07.36 (35.52)     1:43.94 (36.58)     2:21.53 (37.59)
  2 Antonick, Gary M          45 STAN-PC              2:30.00    2:28.71  
                  34.87     1:11.49 (36.62)     1:49.81 (38.32)     2:28.71 (38.90)
  3 Ewing, Jack               47 USF-PC               2:26.80    2:31.83  
                  33.54     1:10.07 (36.53)     1:48.68 (38.61)     2:31.83 (43.15)
  4 Halbrecht, Kenneth A      47 WCM-PC               2:37.00    2:33.09  
                  35.63     1:15.67 (40.04)     1:55.55 (39.88)     2:33.09 (37.54)
  5 Stoll, Kurt A             48 TVM-PC               2:35.00    2:34.05  
                  34.62     1:13.13 (38.51)     1:53.25 (40.12)     2:34.05 (40.80)
  6 Jacques, Jon R            46 WCM-PC               2:37.00    2:39.25  
                  34.06     1:13.29 (39.23)     1:54.23 (40.94)     2:39.25 (45.02)
  7 Walker, Byron             48 MAAC-PC              2:50.00    3:17.45  
                  44.94     1:35.02 (50.08)     2:26.21 (51.19)     3:17.45 (51.24)
 
Event 14  Men 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 2:17.16   5/12/1996 ROBERT STRAND                              
         PMS: @ 2:17.16        1996 ROBERT STRAND                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morales, John R           50 SRM-PC               2:29.82    2:25.32  
                  33.24     1:10.09 (36.85)     1:47.21 (37.12)     2:25.32 (38.11)
  2 Farley, Fred              54 MAM-PC               2:36.00    2:31.94  
                  34.40     1:12.83 (38.43)     1:52.43 (39.60)     2:31.94 (39.51)
  3 Woodruff, David L         51 DAM-PC               2:46.00    2:41.65  
                  35.79     1:15.88 (40.09)     1:57.89 (42.01)     2:41.65 (43.76)
  4 Sharpe, Randell B         50 AAM-PC               2:48.00    2:44.11  
                  36.35     1:17.95 (41.60)     2:01.34 (43.39)     2:44.11 (42.77)
  5 Williams, Scott           52 TOC-PC               3:30.00    2:49.51  
                  36.16     1:19.99 (43.83)     2:06.27 (46.28)     2:49.51 (43.24)
  6 Lee, Stanley H            51 MS-PC                2:49.70    2:51.28  
                  37.58     1:21.69 (44.11)     2:06.57 (44.88)     2:51.28 (44.71)
  7 Goupil, Dominique P       52 UCPA-PC              3:00.00    3:00.01  
                  39.54     1:24.82 (45.28)     2:13.10 (48.28)     3:00.01 (46.91)
  8 Swartz, Joel A            50 SMMM-PC              3:20.01    3:01.09  
                  41.90     1:27.48 (45.58)     2:14.73 (47.25)     3:01.09 (46.36)
  9 Mitchell, David           50 USF-PC               3:10.00    3:02.74  
                  42.97     1:29.21 (46.24)     2:16.70 (47.49)     3:02.74 (46.04)
 10 Williams, Syd             52 USF-PC               3:20.00    3:08.70  
                  44.56     1:31.34 (46.78)     2:20.49 (49.15)     3:08.70 (48.21)
 11 Perez, Peter J            51 USF-PC               3:11.76    3:16.81  
                  46.37     1:35.82 (49.45)     2:26.75 (50.93)     3:16.81 (50.06)
 12 Burke, Bill               53 USF-PC               3:45.00    3:27.02  
                  47.06     1:41.16 (54.10)     2:35.48 (54.32)     3:27.02 (51.54)
 13 Orbelian, George C        53 USF-PC               4:15.00    3:43.83  
                  51.76     1:49.05 (57.29)     2:47.31 (58.26)     3:43.83 (56.52)
 -- Guadagni, Peter M         53 WCM-PC               2:35.00         NS  
 
Event 14  Men 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 2:20.49   5/20/2001 ROBERT STRAND                              
         PMS: @ 2:20.49        2001 ROBERT STRAND                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clemmons, Jim             57 MAM-PC               2:29.50    2:28.68  
                  34.08     1:12.00 (37.92)     1:49.98 (37.98)     2:28.68 (38.70)
  2 Jester, Mal               58 WCM-PC               2:40.00    2:36.34  
                  36.04     1:16.03 (39.99)     1:56.46 (40.43)     2:36.34 (39.88)
  3 MC Gregor, Cary D         57 MAM-PC               2:49.20    2:49.21  
                  37.74     1:20.68 (42.94)     2:05.16 (44.48)     2:49.21 (44.05)
  4 Small, Stephen A          55 LNM-PC               2:45.01    2:52.54  
                  38.21     1:22.37 (44.16)     2:07.14 (44.77)     2:52.54 (45.40)
  5 Atondo, Richard E         58 USF-PC               2:45.00    2:58.71  
                  39.64     1:24.61 (44.97)     2:11.46 (46.85)     2:58.71 (47.25)
  6 Sutton-Beattie, Eric L    55 RHMS-PC              3:10.00    3:08.92  
                  43.08     1:30.70 (47.62)     2:20.28 (49.58)     3:08.92 (48.64)
  7 Gloystein, James E        57 RHMS-PC              3:18.10    3:09.50  
                  43.37     1:31.77 (48.40)     2:21.52 (49.75)     3:09.50 (47.98)
  8 Kunihara, Daniel S        56 USF-PC               4:15.00    3:16.17  
                  43.56     1:33.01 (49.45)     2:25.18 (52.17)     3:16.17 (50.99)
  9 Bortman, Henry (Camo)     57 USF-PC               3:40.00    3:39.55  
                  50.45     1:46.89 (56.44)     2:45.19 (58.30)     3:39.55 (54.36)
 
Event 14  Men 60-64 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 2:24.68   5/14/2006 ROBERT STRAND                              
         PMS: @ 2:24.68        2006 ROBERT STRAND                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ugarkovich, David M       60 SAC-PC               2:45.00    2:39.35  
                  35.88     1:17.01 (41.13)     1:57.64 (40.63)     2:39.35 (41.71)
  2 Davis, Don M              63 RHMS-PC              2:55.80    2:51.04  
                  37.45     1:21.31 (43.86)     2:06.33 (45.02)     2:51.04 (44.71)
  3 Jochim, Christian         60 ALMA-PC              2:53.50    2:54.88  
                  40.88     1:26.25 (45.37)     2:10.71 (44.46)     2:54.88 (44.17)
  4 Smyers, Jesse B           61 WCM-PC               2:59.00    2:56.85  
                  38.41     1:23.81 (45.40)     2:11.72 (47.91)     2:56.85 (45.13)
  5 Rust, David J             61 SRM-PC               3:21.26    3:24.00  
                  46.96     1:37.80 (50.84)     2:31.86 (54.06)     3:24.00 (52.14)
  6 Freeman, Dale C           64 USF-PC               4:00.00    3:47.29  
                  52.00     1:49.81 (57.81)     2:48.84 (59.03)     3:47.29 (58.45)
 -- Parlapiano, Gary J        61 TAM-PC               2:48.00         NS  
 
Event 14  Men 65-69 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 2:36.30   5/20/2007 RICHARD TODD                               
         PMS: @ 2:36.30        2007 RICHARD TODD                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perilman, Jim E           69 WCM-PC               3:07.03    3:12.25  
                  43.66     1:31.98 (48.32)     2:22.47 (50.49)     3:12.25 (49.78)
  2 Lane, Ed                  69 WCM-PC               3:35.00    3:28.20  
                  47.10     1:39.80 (52.70)     2:34.28 (54.48)     3:28.20 (53.92)
  3 Morey, George B           65 USF-PC               3:55.00    4:11.52  
                  55.82   1:59.92 (1:04.10)   3:05.82 (1:05.90)   4:11.52 (1:05.70)
 
Event 14  Men 70-74 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 2:52.92    4/2/2006 BELA SANDOR                                
         PMS: @ 3:01.23        2007 DICK PETERSON                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Galvin, Barry T           74 USF-PC               3:51.00    4:11.24  
                  52.66   1:54.85 (1:02.19)   3:03.92 (1:09.07)   4:11.24 (1:07.32)
 
Event 14  Men 75-79 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 3:07.20    4/1/2007 RON JOHNSON                                
         PMS: @ 3:11.85        2007 ASHLEY JONES                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Ashley O           76 AAM-PC               3:13.00    3:15.90  
                  44.80     1:35.95 (51.15)     2:27.02 (51.07)     3:15.90 (48.88)
  2 Stupfel, Norman E         75 WCM-PC               3:20.00    3:25.76  
                  45.06     1:36.85 (51.79)     2:30.62 (53.77)     3:25.76 (55.14)
 
Event 14  Men 80-84 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 3:24.18   4/24/2005 FRANK PIEMME                               
         PMS: @ 3:28.19        1998 ALDO DA ROSA                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Schomburg, Richard D      81 USF-PC               4:43.07         NS  
 
Event 15  Women 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 55.67    3/4/2001 RACHEL KOMISARZ                              
         PMS: @ 56.35        2005 MCCALL DORR                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Laura M            23 WCM-PC                 54.41      55.63# 
                  26.64       55.63 (28.99)                                        
  2 White, Lisa A             23 TVM-PC               1:05.00    1:02.28  
                  29.56     1:02.28 (32.72)                                        
  3 Belliveau, Adrienne C     24 USF-PC               1:05.60    1:05.64  
                  31.01     1:05.64 (34.63)                                        
  4 Robertson, Holly A        23 USF-PC               1:10.00    1:07.77  
                  32.43     1:07.77 (35.34)                                        
 
Event 15  Women 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 54.03   5/20/2001 LIMIN LIU                                    
         PMS: @ 54.03        2001 LIMIN LIU                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Droubay, Christina L      26 TVM-PC               1:02.00    1:01.12  
                  28.68     1:01.12 (32.44)                                        
  2 Clark, Acacia Z           25 WCM-PC               1:02.19    1:04.27  
                  29.89     1:04.27 (34.38)                                        
  3 Beisheim, Amy C           27 WCM-PC               1:10.00    1:07.29  
                  31.75     1:07.29 (35.54)                                        
  4 Messian, Nicole J         29 WCM-PC               1:11.00    1:10.53  
                  32.12     1:10.53 (38.41)                                        
  5 Rempe, Rachel M           25 RHMS-PC              1:14.04    1:11.47  
                  34.13     1:11.47 (37.34)                                        
  6 Nonaka, Marissa G         29 WCM-PC               1:18.00    1:25.17  
                  38.72     1:25.17 (46.45)                                        
 
Event 15  Women 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 55.01   5/16/1999 ANGEL MARTINO                                
         PMS: @ 57.25        1997 MARTIE MCKINNEY                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guzman, Shanna L          31 TOC-PC               1:01.00    1:02.12  
                  29.55     1:02.12 (32.57)                                        
  2 Nazor, Karah E            31 USF-PC               1:06.50    1:05.86  
                  30.03     1:05.86 (35.83)                                        
  3 Bass, Lindsay M           30 CRUZ-PC              1:08.40    1:06.53  
                  31.36     1:06.53 (35.17)                                        
 
Event 15  Women 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 55.78   5/18/2003 S VON DER LIPPE                              
         PMS: @ 58.46        2000 JILL HERNANDEZ                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slater, Casey P           36 TCAM-PC              1:04.00    1:03.94  
                  30.10     1:03.94 (33.84)                                        
  2 Reece, Margaret E         36 CHIC-PC              1:03.00    1:04.41  
                  30.58     1:04.41 (33.83)                                        
  3 Gilligan, Karen K         39 DAM-PC               1:11.10    1:09.24  
                  33.12     1:09.24 (36.12)                                        
  4 Strong, Susan D           36 WCM-PC               1:10.55    1:11.12  
                  32.90     1:11.12 (38.22)                                        
  5 Girard, Suzie E           37 MAM-PC               1:13.20    1:11.30  
                  33.41     1:11.30 (37.89)                                        
  6 Prouty, Nancy G           37 MELO-PC              1:12.00    1:12.31  
                  34.12     1:12.31 (38.19)                                        
  7 Harrington, Diana J       35 USF-PC               1:28.50    1:22.15  
                  36.98     1:22.15 (45.17)                                        
 
Event 15  Women 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 55.64   5/14/2006 S VON DER LIPPE                              
         PMS: @ 59.22        1992 LAURA VAL                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fusari, Jill R            41 WCM-PC               1:09.00    1:05.00  
                  30.60     1:05.00 (34.40)                                        
  2 Perry, Rebecca R          43 MAM-PC               1:07.53    1:06.87  
                  31.44     1:06.87 (35.43)                                        
  3 Henry, B J                44 WCM-PC               1:14.44    1:13.27  
                  34.44     1:13.27 (38.83)                                        
  4 Capen, Tasha              41 MELO-PC              1:25.00    1:16.76  
                  36.87     1:16.76 (39.89)                                        
  5 Kessler, Carol Ann        43 WCM-PC               1:15.00    1:16.82  
                  34.31     1:16.82 (42.51)                                        
  6 Gray, Kara L              42 WCM-PC               1:18.00    1:19.24  
                  35.94     1:19.24 (43.30)                                        
  7 David, Nicole             40 DAM-PC               1:22.00    1:19.28  
                  36.72     1:19.28 (42.56)                                        
 
Event 15  Women 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 58.39   4/15/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN                              
         PMS: @ 59.82        2001 LAURA VAL                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MC Namara, Caren A        47 WCM-PC               1:08.50    1:05.67  
                  30.57     1:05.67 (35.10)                                        
  2 Nowack, Susan J           47 SRM-PC               1:08.89    1:09.49  
                  32.38     1:09.49 (37.11)                                        
  3 Dean, Margie L            46 WCM-PC               1:10.00    1:12.06  
                  33.76     1:12.06 (38.30)                                        
  4 Meyer, Marguerite         49 TOC-PC               1:15.00    1:12.68  
                  34.40     1:12.68 (38.28)                                        
  5 Servas, Karen A           46 MAAC-PC              1:18.11    1:14.08  
                  34.16     1:14.08 (39.92)                                        
  6 Soso, Catherine G         49 OAM-PC               1:16.50    1:14.86  
                  34.42     1:14.86 (40.44)                                        
  7 Hill, Jayne A             46 UN-PC                1:14.44    1:15.30  
                  35.82     1:15.30 (39.48)                                        
  8 Dornan, Gwen A            45 USF-PC               1:18.00    1:22.57  
                  37.98     1:22.57 (44.59)                                        
  9 Ducey, Maria              45 USF-PC               1:49.43    1:51.78  
                  51.65   1:51.78 (1:00.13)                                        
 -- Adler, Felicia M          45 WCM-PC               1:50.00         NS  
 
Event 15  Women 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 1:01.26   5/17/2002 LAURA VAL                                  
         PMS: @ 1:01.26        2002 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Charlene A       51 WCM-PC               1:08.90    1:06.48  
                  31.50     1:06.48 (34.98)                                        
  2 Swigert, Debbie M         52 WCM-PC               1:08.00    1:07.40  
                  31.86     1:07.40 (35.54)                                        
  3 Sullivan, Lynn S          50 WCM-PC               1:13.90    1:10.39  
                  32.32     1:10.39 (38.07)                                        
  4 Reilly, Karen S           54 WCM-PC               1:16.00    1:14.81  
                  34.70     1:14.81 (40.11)                                        
  5 Welsh, Mary M             54 TCAM-PC              1:16.00    1:17.92  
                  36.91     1:17.92 (41.01)                                        
  6 Quinn, Phyllis E          52 TOC-PC               1:27.00    1:20.76  
                  38.32     1:20.76 (42.44)                                        
  7 Taylor, Barbara G         53 MS-PC                1:19.75    1:21.72  
                  38.23     1:21.72 (43.49)                                        
 -- Paulazzo, Mary Ann        51 DAM-PC               1:55.00         NS  
 
Event 15  Women 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 1:02.43   5/20/2007 LAURA VAL                                  
         PMS: @ 1:02.43        2007 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B              56 TAM-PC               1:05.00    1:03.53  
                  30.06     1:03.53 (33.47)                                        
  2 Powell, Susie W           55 RHMS-PC              1:35.00    1:29.98  
                  41.61     1:29.98 (48.37)                                        
  3 Stanton, Susan G          55 MAM-PC               1:50.00    1:47.24  
                  48.91     1:47.24 (58.33)                                        
  4 Bailey, Kathy R           59 BAY-PC               2:30.00    2:10.47  
                  58.12   2:10.47 (1:12.35)                                        
 
Event 15  Women 60-64 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 1:13.06   5/20/2007 CAROLYN BOAK                               
         PMS: @ 1:21.16        2006 DANIELA BARNEA                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Felton, Anezka G          60 TOC-PC               1:48.09    1:42.91  
                  46.52     1:42.91 (56.39)                                        
  2 Chaitkin, Lauren E        63 USF-PC               1:55.00    1:56.48  
                  54.07   1:56.48 (1:02.41)                                        
 
Event 15  Women 65-69 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 1:17.22   5/28/2007 ARDETH MUELLER                             
         PMS: @ 1:23.49        1996 GAIL ROPER                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Kate A           65 SCAM-PC              1:34.57    1:30.83  
                  42.08     1:30.83 (48.75)                                        
  2 Stretch, Nancy A          68 TOC-PC               1:55.05    1:47.41  
                  50.86     1:47.41 (56.55)                                        
  3 Snoek, Sara J             69 NBA-PC               2:30.00    1:55.96  
                  55.43   1:55.96 (1:00.53)                                        
 
Event 15  Women 75-79 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 1:37.03    4/3/2005 GAIL ROPER                                 
         PMS: @ 1:44.15        2006 ANN HIRSCH                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Owens, Barbara R          78 WCM-PC               2:20.00    2:21.01  
                1:06.24   2:21.01 (1:14.77)                                        
 
Event 15  Women 80-84 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 1:54.16   4/22/2007 LOIS KIVI NOCHMAN                          
         PMS: @ 2:11.60        1995 JEAN DURSTON                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stupfel, Gloria M         81 SMMM-PC              4:00.00    3:57.08  
                1:54.23   3:57.08 (2:02.85)                                        
 
Event 15  Women 85-89 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 2:18.32   4/30/2000 JEAN DURSTON                               
         PMS: @ 2:18.32        2000 JEAN DURSTON                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howell, Jae               85 WCM-PC               2:45.00    2:44.57  
                1:19.03   2:44.57 (1:25.54)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 49.37   5/17/2002 ADAM CONWAY                                  
         PMS: @ 49.91        1996 BRAD BUDNEY                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stone, Trevor R           23 USF-PC                 54.00      51.85  
                  24.47       51.85 (27.38)                                        
  2 Kilpatrick, Michael C     24 TVM-PC                 53.00      55.90  
                  26.38       55.90 (29.52)                                        
  3 Schaeffer, Matthew R      24 USF-PC               1:00.00      57.12  
                  25.95       57.12 (31.17)                                        
  4 Kikuta, Kyle S            22 VSAM-PC                58.00      57.75  
                  27.50       57.75 (30.25)                                        
  5 Lucchio, Matthew J        24 USF-PC               1:01.23    1:02.57  
                  28.28     1:02.57 (34.29)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 48.51    5/3/1998 BRIAN ALDERMAN                               
         PMS: @ 49.40        2007 ERIK SCALISE                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leahy, James P            27 TOC-PC                 57.50      55.45  
                  25.28       55.45 (30.17)                                        
  2 Brown, Andy M             29 WCM-PC                 54.10      55.55  
                  25.30       55.55 (30.25)                                        
  3 Mirkovich, Brian          26 WCM-PC                 52.99      55.86  
                  25.35       55.86 (30.51)                                        
  4 MC Avoy, Arjun S          29 USF-PC               1:00.21      59.38  
                  27.59       59.38 (31.79)                                        
  5 Durham, George A          28 USF-PC               1:03.00    1:03.85  
                  28.43     1:03.85 (35.42)                                        
  6 Reid, Justin R            25 USF-PC               1:05.00    1:05.44  
                  30.04     1:05.44 (35.40)                                        
 -- Walker, Martin J          29 DAM-PC               1:12.22         NS  
 -- Gage, Jesse L             27 USF-PC                 53.00         NS  
 
Event 16  Men 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 48.25  12/19/2004 MIKE PICOTTE                                 
         PMS: @ 50.02        1990 ROBERT PLACAK                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Selinger, Ili R           34 MAM-PC                 55.60      54.53  
                  25.97       54.53 (28.56)                                        
  2 Wanie, Lee G              34 TOC-PC                 55.00      55.08  
                  25.69       55.08 (29.39)                                        
  3 Stone, Ethan P            30 SRM-PC                 57.00      56.41  
                  26.03       56.41 (30.38)                                        
  4 Sway, David A             34 USF-PC                 56.49      56.54  
                  27.22       56.54 (29.32)                                        
  5 Sand, Ryan D              32 UN-PC                  59.50      59.95  
                  27.86       59.95 (32.09)                                        
  6 Sheeran, Matt M           31 SAC-PC                 59.00    1:01.90  
                  29.12     1:01.90 (32.78)                                        
  7 Daily, Allan R            32 USF-PC               1:15.00    1:05.47  
                  31.17     1:05.47 (34.30)                                        
  8 Tuholski, Walter G        30 WCM-PC               1:07.00    1:11.12  
                  31.63     1:11.12 (39.49)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 49.54   5/16/1999 PETER EGAN                                   
         PMS: @ 51.60        1994 ROBERT PLACAK                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCarthy, Joseph F        38 MAM-PC                 58.47      56.46  
                  26.23       56.46 (30.23)                                        
  2 Hale, William C           37 MAM-PC                 59.50      57.30  
                  26.79       57.30 (30.51)                                        
  3 Harrington, Matt          36 USF-PC                 57.00      57.52  
                  26.98       57.52 (30.54)                                        
  4 Hoftyzer, Ernie           38 DAM-PC                 58.09      58.65  
                  27.87       58.65 (30.78)                                        
  5 Langner, Mikael D         39 USF-PC                 59.19    1:03.46  
                  28.39     1:03.46 (35.07)                                        
  6 Hauck, Brian A            39 SRM-PC               1:03.70    1:05.53  
                  30.24     1:05.53 (35.29)                                        
  7 McBride, Patrick F        38 USF-PC               1:05.50    1:06.67  
                  30.28     1:06.67 (36.39)                                        
  8 Noble, Brian J            38 USF-PC               1:19.00    1:16.65  
                  35.30     1:16.65 (41.35)                                        
  9 Napoli, John R            37 TSUN-PC              1:40.82    1:25.08  
                  37.76     1:25.08 (47.32)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 50.26   4/25/2004 PAUL SMITH                                   
         PMS: @ 53.18        1996 SANDY MACDONALD                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brisbane, Roger S         43 UN-PC                  54.00      54.91  
                  25.40       54.91 (29.51)                                        
  2 Mosse, Anthony            43 TOC-PC                 59.49      54.96  
                  25.47       54.96 (29.49)                                        
  3 Cardineau, Yan            40 SRM-PC                 56.00      55.17  
                  25.89       55.17 (29.28)                                        
  4 Stahl, Stephen A          43 WCM-PC                 57.00      56.42  
                  26.34       56.42 (30.08)                                        
  5 Finney, Peter C           40 MAM-PC                 57.18      57.29  
                  27.07       57.29 (30.22)                                        
  6 Leary, Neil P             41 WCM-PC                 57.80      58.35  
                  27.28       58.35 (31.07)                                        
  7 Canepa, Mark A            43 AAM-PC               1:00.40    1:00.29  
                  28.62     1:00.29 (31.67)                                        
  8 Nootbaar, Tom T           44 WCM-PC                 59.50    1:01.82  
                  28.50     1:01.82 (33.32)                                        
  9 MC Sweeney, Brian P       41 USF-PC               1:02.35    1:08.73  
                  31.02     1:08.73 (37.71)                                        
 10 Vanhoven, Paul D          43 WCM-PC               1:09.99    1:08.88  
                  32.79     1:08.88 (36.09)                                        
 11 Kattchee, Chris A         44 SCAM-PC              1:21.00    1:21.09  
                  39.20     1:21.09 (41.89)                                        
 12 Rieders, Rob H            41 USF-PC               1:45.00    1:21.63  
                  38.30     1:21.63 (43.33)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 51.53   5/22/2005 PAUL SMITH                                   
         PMS: @ 54.27        1989 MARTY HULL                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frentsos, Paul J          46 USF-PC                 58.00      58.95  
                  27.29       58.95 (31.66)                                        
  2 Chock, Ray O              48 VSAM-PC              1:03.50    1:02.98  
                  29.16     1:02.98 (33.82)                                        
  3 Carr, Mike W              47 SRM-PC               1:03.01    1:03.27  
                  29.47     1:03.27 (33.80)                                        
  4 Ottersberg, John A        45 USF-PC               1:06.30    1:05.74  
                  30.31     1:05.74 (35.43)                                        
  5 Gjerde, Anders R          45 TVM-PC               1:13.00    1:09.73  
                  32.63     1:09.73 (37.10)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 52.05    4/4/2004 TRIP HEDRICK                                 
         PMS: @ 54.31        1997 ANDREW MCPHERSON                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carter, Paul V            50 WACM-PC                52.75      51.93# 
                  23.99       51.93 (27.94)                                        
  2 Heath, Robert H           51 MAM-PC                 59.50      56.00  
                  26.32       56.00 (29.68)                                        
  3 Evans, Mark E             50 DAM-PC                 56.00      57.46  
                  26.93       57.46 (30.53)                                        
  4 MAC Donald, Sandy M       52 SMST-PC                58.50      57.60  
                  27.43       57.60 (30.17)                                        
  5 O'Brien, Kerry L          51 WCM-PC                 58.32      59.34  
                  27.47       59.34 (31.87)                                        
  6 Fattlar, Kenneth M        51 TVM-PC               1:02.00    1:02.09  
                  28.52     1:02.09 (33.57)                                        
  7 Spellberg, Geoff          52 TAM-PC               1:05.00    1:03.35  
                  28.95     1:03.35 (34.40)                                        
  8 Hale, Dave                52 SRM-PC               1:06.00    1:08.77  
                  30.85     1:08.77 (37.92)                                        
  9 Long, Patrick R           51 DAM-PC               1:12.00    1:09.91  
                  32.86     1:09.91 (37.05)                                        
 10 Swartz, Joel A            50 SMMM-PC              1:32.22    1:12.79  
                  34.93     1:12.79 (37.86)                                        
 11 Gass, Matthew E           50 TCAM-PC              1:14.00    1:18.53  
                  33.49     1:18.53 (45.04)                                        
 -- Singer, Robert V          50 USF-PC               1:18.00         NS  
 
Event 16  Men 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 54.37    2/4/2007 GREG SHAW                                    
         PMS: @ 57.25        2004 ANDREW MCPHERSON                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rubinger, Martin D        58 SRM-PC               1:08.00    1:05.81  
                  31.88     1:05.81 (33.93)                                        
  2 Sterne, Erik A            55 SRM-PC               1:06.50    1:07.36  
                  32.25     1:07.36 (35.11)                                        
  3 Murphy, Philip A          58 WCM-PC               1:03.00    1:08.21  
                  31.51     1:08.21 (36.70)                                        
  4 Azarfar, Shone            58 SCSC-PC              1:20.00    1:11.80  
                  33.21     1:11.80 (38.59)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 60-64 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: #   54.92   5/22/2005 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                           
         PMS: @ 1:02.31        2004 PAUL BOGGS                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Richard            64 TAM-PC               1:06.00    1:03.17  
                  29.03     1:03.17 (34.14)                                        
  2 Rudloff, Edward           60 TOC-PC               1:09.16    1:03.97  
                  29.94     1:03.97 (34.03)                                        
  3 Brown, Randy I            60 SMMM-PC              1:06.25    1:04.06  
                  29.32     1:04.06 (34.74)                                        
  4 Young, Julius W           61 USF-PC               1:07.90    1:08.85  
                  31.26     1:08.85 (37.59)                                        
  5 Wiscomb, Lance            62 USF-PC               1:50.00    1:42.12  
                  47.13     1:42.12 (54.99)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 65-69 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 1:04.48   2/10/2001 DAVID COSTILL                              
         PMS: @ 1:13.17        2002 EMORY HAWORTH                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shaw, James F             66 RINC-PC              1:22.10    1:24.26  
                  37.56     1:24.26 (46.70)                                        
  2 Tisch, Thomas A           68 CMSC-PC              1:36.00    1:35.55  
                  43.18     1:35.55 (52.37)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 70-74 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 1:09.63   5/17/2002 RONALD JOHNSON                             
         PMS: @ 1:19.06        2007 EMORY HAWORTH                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haworth, A Emory          72 WCM-PC               1:27.00    1:31.32  
                  40.22     1:31.32 (51.10)                                        
  2 Morner, Stan F            73 WCM-PC               1:32.12    1:34.91  
                  44.50     1:34.91 (50.41)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 75-79 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 1:18.28   3/11/2007 RON JOHNSON                                
         PMS: @ 1:27.57        2007 ASHLEY JONES                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nieman, Frank B           75 WCM-PC               2:16.00    2:06.07  
                  54.72   2:06.07 (1:11.35)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 80-84 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 1:30.06   5/16/1999 ANDREW HOLDEN                              
         PMS: @ 1:36.89        1998 ALDO DA ROSA                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Glynn              83 TOC-PC               2:45.00    2:42.74  
                1:18.24   2:42.74 (1:24.50)                                        
 
Event 17  Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 1:40.03   4/15/2007 CURL-BURKE                                 
                         C GIBSON, E BETTS, W LISCINSKY, S PETERSON        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  'A'            1:49.20    1:47.80  
     1) Belliveau, Adrienne C W24       2) Dolar, Kevin I M20             
     3) Stone, Trevor R M23             4) Cleary, Colleen L W19          
                  30.65       57.82 (27.17)     1:21.23 (23.41)     1:47.80 (26.57)
  2 Tri Valley Masters-PC  'A'                        1:52.00    1:52.30  
     1) Kilpatrick, Michael C M24       2) Gentry, Kelly M W21            
     3) White, Lisa A W23               4) Bise, Ryan T M34               
                  27.04     1:01.92 (34.88)     1:29.84 (27.92)     1:52.30 (22.46)
  3 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'B'                      1:54.00    1:52.70  
     1) Cartwright, Sara B W22          2) Nonaka, Marissa G W29          
     3) Bohm, Eric C M41                4) Haack, Angela R W33            
                  31.61       59.68 (28.07)     1:25.24 (25.56)     1:52.70 (27.46)
  4 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  'B'            1:56.20    1:56.95  
     1) Kelleher, Jena C W19            2) Litvak, Igor M22               
     3) Robertson, Holly A W23          4) Lucchio, Matthew J M24         
                  32.10     1:01.75 (29.65)     1:32.01 (30.26)     1:56.95 (24.94)
  5 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  'C'            1:59.30   x2:02.90  
     1) Bartlett, Elisabeth L W22       2) Yee, Cristal W24               
     3) Schaeffer, Matthew R M24        4) Nguyen, David H M24            
                  36.06     1:11.69 (35.63)     1:36.66 (24.97)     2:02.90 (26.24)
  6 Tri Valley Masters-PC  'B'                        2:10.00    2:12.29  
     1) Taylor, Victoria W22            2) Couto, Joe R M54               
     3) Gjerde, Anders R M45            4) Rath, Katy E W24               
                  33.64     1:11.87 (38.23)     1:42.74 (30.87)     2:12.29 (29.55)
  7 Vsam-PC  'A'                                      2:30.00    2:14.46  
     1) Kikuta, Kyle S M22              2) Hussey, Katelyn W19            
     3) Chock, Ray O M48                4) Kikuta, Karyn O W50            
                  27.47     1:05.82 (38.35)     1:34.30 (28.48)     2:14.46 (40.16)
 -- Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'A'                      1:47.00         DQ  
     1) Scott, Josh W M24               2) Davis, Laura M W23             
     3) Mirkovich, Brian M26            4) Beisheim, Amy C W27            
                  25.20       55.62 (30.42)     1:20.05 (24.43)          DQ (28.18)
 -- Santa Rosa Masters-PC  'A'                        2:30.00         NS  
 
Event 17  Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 1:39.01   5/19/1991 LONE STAR                                  
                         M RHODENBAUGH, G RHODENBAUGH, V KERR-HAUGE, A PLES
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 The Olympic Club-PC  'A'                          1:47.00    1:45.68  
     1) Guzman, Shanna L W31            2) Harrigan, Matthew J M29        
     3) Wanie, Lee G M34                4) Welting, Laureen W42           
                  28.41       57.06 (28.65)     1:20.90 (23.84)     1:45.68 (24.78)
  2 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'A'                      1:47.00    1:46.16  
     1) Marshall, Sarah W26             2) Mikuni, Russell S M26          
     3) Brown, Andy M M29               4) Clark, Acacia Z W25            
                  28.33       55.83 (27.50)     1:20.67 (24.84)     1:46.16 (25.49)
  3 Manatee Aquatic Masters, Inc.-PC  'A'             1:58.00    1:58.02  
     1) McCarthy, Joseph F M38          2) Nylund, Jane A W43             
     3) Selinger, Ili R M34             4) Girard, Suzie E W37            
                  28.71     1:05.92 (37.21)     1:30.98 (25.06)     1:58.02 (27.04)
  4 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  'B'            2:06.10    1:58.59  
     1) Nazor, Karah E W31              2) Durham, George A M28           
     3) Nishimoto, Iris A W26           4) MC Avoy, Arjun S M29           
                  31.79     1:04.54 (32.75)     1:33.96 (29.42)     1:58.59 (24.63)
  5 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  'A'            2:01.00    1:58.81  
     1) Liu, Ouida W27                  2) Nishimoto, Amber D W29         
     3) Langner, Mikael D M39           4) Sway, David A M34              
                  31.55     1:07.26 (35.71)     1:34.98 (27.72)     1:58.81 (23.83)
  6 Davis Aquatic Masters-PC  'A'                     1:58.00    2:00.11  
     1) Chow, Jackie I W29              2) Walker, Martin J M29           
     3) Schaefer, Christine M W25       4) Henry, Matthew J M27           
                  32.76     1:03.46 (30.70)     1:41.02 (37.56)     2:00.11 (19.09)
  7 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'B'                      1:57.00    2:00.69  
     1) Mellinger, Jeff R M29           2) Tukua, Rebecca R W25           
     3) Messian, Nicole J W29           4) Tuholski, Walter G M30         
                  28.52     1:03.05 (34.53)     1:34.38 (31.33)     2:00.69 (26.31)
  8 Tri Valley Masters-PC  'A'                        2:00.00    2:01.44  
     1) Sitzmann, Amy K W28             2) Droubay, Christina L W26       
     3) Marian, Jamie M33               4) MC Cracken, Bill M46           
                  36.85     1:08.17 (31.32)     1:36.13 (27.96)     2:01.44 (25.31)
  9 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  'C'            2:06.70   x2:04.38  
     1) Whinery, Joy E W33              2) Sheer, Jessica N W25           
     3) Daily, Allan R M32              4) Reid, Justin R M25             
                  33.02     1:11.14 (38.12)     1:38.87 (27.73)     2:04.38 (25.51)
 10 Tri Valley Masters-PC  'B'                        2:13.00    2:04.83  
     1) Branaugh, Talia C W26           2) Stoll, Kurt A M48              
     3) Fattlar, Kenneth M M51          4) Pearson, Lauren W33            
                  35.88     1:08.45 (32.57)     1:35.50 (27.05)     2:04.83 (29.33)
 11 Smmm-PC  'A'                                      2:20.99    2:12.59  
     1) Chan, Henry M29                 2) Woods, Anna K W28              
     3) Swartz, Joel A M50              4) Ryner, Lisa C W50              
                  32.61     1:12.75 (40.14)     1:43.01 (30.26)     2:12.59 (29.58)
 12 Davis Aquatic Masters-PC  'B'                     2:10.00    2:14.04  
     1) Trinklein, Allison M W33        2) Jensen, Jonathan J M42         
     3) Curtis, Jonathan S M31          4) Faria, Isabel Rute S W32       
                  34.63     1:11.07 (36.44)     1:41.25 (30.18)     2:14.04 (32.79)
 13 Santa Rosa Masters-PC  'A'                        2:11.02    2:17.05  
     1) Jaubert, Leslie M W50           2) Light, Adrian M38              
     3) Stone, Ethan P M30              4) Swain, Deborah L W58           
                  36.62     1:19.00 (42.38)     1:44.44 (25.44)     2:17.05 (32.61)
 14 Manatee Aquatic Masters, Inc.-PC  'B'             2:08.00    2:25.18  
     1) Thompson, Caroline L W26        2) MC Gregor, Cary D M57          
     3) Farley, Fred M54                4) Stanton, Susan G W55           
                  41.02     1:16.51 (35.49)     1:45.64 (29.13)     2:25.18 (39.54)
 
Event 17  Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 1:40.16   5/14/2006 COLORADO                                   
                         S HART, S DER LIPPE, P SMITH, J SMITH             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'A'                      1:49.00    1:47.27  
     1) Fusari, Jill R W41              2) Santos, Roque J M40            
     3) Rendic, Dikan M37               4) Ward, Lisa A W44               
                  29.99       57.10 (27.11)     1:20.83 (23.73)     1:47.27 (26.44)
  2 Manatee Aquatic Masters, Inc.-PC  'B'             1:56.00    1:52.69  
     1) Fernandez, Carlos A M38         2) Finney, Peter C M40            
     3) Perry, Rebecca R W43            4) Miklosi, Chantal W37           
                  27.18       56.55 (29.37)     1:25.98 (29.43)     1:52.69 (26.71)
  3 Manatee Aquatic Masters, Inc.-PC  'A'             2:04.00    1:53.06  
     1) Cox, Juliet E W40               2) Rublein, Susanne P W37         
     3) Hale, William C M37             4) Heath, Robert H M51            
                  31.46     1:04.72 (33.26)     1:30.07 (25.35)     1:53.06 (22.99)
  4 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'B'                      1:58.30    1:55.78  
     1) Chao, Hector M44                2) Santos, Debbie M W39           
     3) Leary, Neil P M41               4) MC Namara, Caren A W47         
                  28.30     1:04.16 (35.86)     1:29.60 (25.44)     1:55.78 (26.18)
  5 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'C'                      1:58.50   x1:59.05  
     1) Duggan, Karen L W37             2) Vanhoven, Paul D M43           
     3) Nootbaar, Tom T M44             4) Strong, Susan D W36            
                  33.47     1:03.76 (30.29)     1:34.79 (31.03)     1:59.05 (24.26)
  6 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  'A'            1:59.10    2:00.81  
     1) Labusch, Meike W35              2) Bryant, Lynn L W35             
     3) Harrington, Matt M36            4) Csillik, Lajos M39             
                  32.41     1:07.29 (34.88)     1:35.66 (28.37)     2:00.81 (25.15)
  7 Davis Aquatic Masters-PC  'A'                     2:01.00    2:02.22  
     1) Hoftyzer, Ernie M38             2) Spangler, Taylor A M37         
     3) Gilligan, Karen K W39           4) David, Nicole W40              
                  31.24     1:00.84 (29.60)     1:31.79 (30.95)     2:02.22 (30.43)
  8 Santa Rosa Masters-PC  'A'                        2:05.00    2:03.85  
     1) Jones, Sara H W39               2) Beal, Laura A W42              
     3) Cardineau, Yan M40              4) Hauck, Brian A M39             
                  33.54     1:14.79 (41.25)     1:39.58 (24.79)     2:03.85 (24.27)
  9 Rolling Hills Mud Sharks-PC  'A'                  2:13.50    2:04.31  
     1) Lepinski, Cokie W48             2) Ericsson, Ken C M47            
     3) Gloystein, James E M57          4) Ursin, Diane L W44             
                  35.01     1:03.70 (28.69)     1:35.42 (31.72)     2:04.31 (28.89)
 10 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  'B'            2:07.10    2:07.20  
     1) Howell MC Avoy, Hilary A W36    2) Anicich, Emily W36             
     3) Cook, John M M37                4) Marshall, John P M38           
                  36.47     1:15.89 (39.42)     1:43.43 (27.54)     2:07.20 (23.77)
 11 Tuolumne County Aquatic Master-PC  'A'            2:15.00    2:10.24  
     1) Slater, Casey P W36             2) Gass, Matthew E M50            
     3) Welsh, Mary M W54               4) Fairfield, David M M68         
                  30.61     1:07.54 (36.93)     1:40.55 (33.01)     2:10.24 (29.69)
 12 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  'C'            2:14.00   x2:11.14  
     1) Atchison, Dean T M37            2) McBride, Patrick F M38         
     3) Harrington, Diana J W35         4) Edler, Monica W36              
                  32.30     1:06.34 (34.04)     1:51.20 (44.86)     2:11.14 (19.94)
 13 Tri Valley Masters-PC  'A'                        2:19.00    2:11.48  
     1) Snodgrass, Robert M45           2) Seitz, Chris A W45             
     3) Aldag, Lindsey R W37            4) Hess, Bart R M47               
                  29.48     1:08.09 (38.61)     1:41.88 (33.79)     2:11.48 (29.60)
 14 Santa Rosa Masters-PC  'B'                        3:00.00    2:50.63  
     1) Rust, David J M61               2) Bachtiger, Jasmine J W38       
     3) House, Lilliana C W44           4) Brown, Joel D M57              
                  41.67     1:18.92 (37.25)     2:12.35 (53.43)     2:50.63 (38.28)
 -- Manatee Aquatic Masters, Inc.-PC  'C'             2:13.50         NS  
 
Event 17  Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 1:49.43   5/22/2005 COLORADO                                   
                         P SMITH, S WATERBURY, K ROSENER, C DROZDA         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'A'                      1:56.00    1:51.86  
     1) Vidal, Laurie P W45             2) Jacques, Jon R M46             
     3) O'Brien, Charlene A W51         4) Boatwright, David E M46        
                  28.82       59.86 (31.04)     1:29.11 (29.25)     1:51.86 (22.75)
  2 Santa Rosa Masters-PC  'A'                        2:00.02    1:54.67  
     1) Canales, Francisco L M50        2) Hafner, Hilary R W48           
     3) Morales, John R M50             4) Terhorst, Hermine M W49        
                  28.20     1:02.72 (34.52)     1:27.36 (24.64)     1:54.67 (27.31)
  3 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'B'                      2:00.00    1:58.88  
     1) Landers, Patty W51              2) Sotelo-Osborne, Sophia S W46   
     3) Halbrecht, Kenneth A M47        4) Remmert, Greg A M45            
                  32.55     1:10.42 (37.87)     1:35.59 (25.17)     1:58.88 (23.29)
  4 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'C'                      2:02.00   x2:03.06  
     1) O'Brien, Kerry L M51            2) Guadagni, Peter M M53          
     3) Swigert, Debbie M W52           4) Sullivan, Lynn S W50           
                  31.56     1:04.36 (32.80)     1:35.73 (31.37)     2:03.06 (27.33)
  5 The Olympic Club-PC  'A'                          2:28.00    2:04.50  
     1) Ferroggiaro, Fred A M54         2) Meyer, Marguerite W49          
     3) Mosse, Anthony M43              4) Quinn, Phyllis E W52           
                  29.01     1:11.63 (42.62)     1:36.10 (24.47)     2:04.50 (28.40)
  6 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  'A'            2:14.10    2:09.45  
     1) Mantey, Arthur W M51            2) Huang, Cathy E W52             
     3) Ogilvie, Carol M W52            4) Ottersberg, John A M45         
                  30.61     1:11.77 (41.16)     1:39.90 (28.13)     2:09.45 (29.55)
  7 Santa Rosa Masters-PC  'B'                        2:15.00    2:11.36  
     1) Hale, Dave M52                  2) Carr, Mike W M47               
     3) Nowack, Susan J W47             4) Coffee, Cassandra S W46        
                  33.47     1:09.45 (35.98)     1:42.07 (32.62)     2:11.36 (29.29)
  8 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'D'                      2:14.00   x2:16.35  
     1) Porcella, John M45              2) Harms, Kildine J W54           
     3) Reilly, Karen S W54             4) Hart, Jean W45                 
                  29.85     1:15.96 (46.11)     1:49.38 (33.42)     2:16.35 (26.97)
  9 Davis Aquatic Masters-PC  'A'                     2:19.00    2:22.19  
     1) Hornof, Kristine T W60          2) Woodruff, David L M51          
     3) Evans, Mark E M50               4) Dugan, Betty L W66             
                  47.16     1:20.08 (32.92)     1:46.36 (26.28)     2:22.19 (35.83)
 10 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  'B'            2:20.10    2:24.24  
     1) Singer, Robert V M50            2) Dunn, Audrey J W54             
     3) Frentsos, Paul J M46            4) Dornan, Gwen A W45             
                  37.05     1:28.09 (51.04)     1:53.65 (25.56)     2:24.24 (30.59)
 11 Tri Valley Masters-PC  'A'                        2:40.00    2:29.08  
     1) Schiel, Doug M66                2) Belding, Ward D M67            
     3) Couto, Linda W53                4) Bracken, Judy W W50            
                  40.91     1:13.09 (32.18)     1:55.80 (42.71)     2:29.08 (33.28)
 12 Davis Aquatic Masters-PC  'B'                     2:15.00    2:29.26  
     1) Cross-Drew, Candace J W61       2) Kreutzer, Ulrike M W50         
     3) Long, Patrick R M51             4) Wieking, Scott M49             
                  48.94     1:09.13 (20.19)     1:33.05 (23.92)     2:29.26 (56.21)
 13 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  'C'            2:51.00   x2:44.55  
     1) Lelandais, Laurie D W47         2) Ewing, Jack M47                
     3) Wiscomb, Lance M62              4) Ducey, Maria W45               
                                1:24.84 ( )     2:07.04 (42.20)     2:44.55 (37.51)
 
Event 17  Mixed 55+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 2:02.70   5/20/2007 PNA                                        
                         G CLARK, S PETERSON, C DAVIS, S DILLON            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'A'                      2:18.00    2:10.83  
     1) Galine, Donald L M62            2) Alexander, Martha A W58        
     3) Murphy, Philip A M58            4) Brittingham, Regina W56        
                  32.27     1:11.16 (38.89)     1:39.48 (28.32)     2:10.83 (31.35)
  2 Manatee Aquatic Masters, Inc.-PC  'A'             2:23.00    2:17.20  
     1) Upshaw, Bob B M58               2) Caso, Susie A W61              
     3) Clemmons, Jim M57               4) Shaps, Ruth Y W60              
                  35.28     1:07.38 (32.10)     1:39.82 (32.44)     2:17.20 (37.38)
  3 Rolling Hills Mud Sharks-PC  'A'                  2:27.50    2:27.24  
     1) Tevis, Maggie H W60             2) Sutton-Beattie, Eric L M55     
     3) Pierce, Donald A M62            4) Powell, Susie W W55            
                  43.00     1:20.88 (37.88)     1:54.56 (33.68)     2:27.24 (32.68)
  4 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  'A'            2:46.00    2:33.42  
     1) Campbell, Martha C W59          2) Atondo, Richard E M58          
     3) Burrell, Grendel S W56          4) Sapirstein, Julian B M58       
                  53.91     1:30.30 (36.39)     2:06.59 (36.29)     2:33.42 (26.83)
  5 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  'B'            3:00.00    2:40.13  
     1) Dahlin, Duke A M59              2) Short, Laura J W58             
     3) Chaitkin, Lauren E W63          4) Young, Julius W M61            
                  32.25     1:24.65 (52.40)     2:13.46 (48.81)     2:40.13 (26.67)
  6 Tuolumne County Aquatic Master-PC  'A'                 NT    2:57.13  
     1) Parola, Sheryl A W59            2) MC Vicker, Julie M W64         
     3) Daniels, Larry N M62            4) Anning, William C M66          
                  52.18     1:45.59 (53.41)     2:16.25 (30.66)     2:57.13 (40.88)
  7 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  'C'            4:10.00   x3:26.99  
     1) Melamed, Ann W56                2) Freeman, Dale C M64            
     3) Bortman, Henry (Camo) M57       4) Nakell, Linda C W56            
                1:04.11     1:49.95 (45.84)     2:37.72 (47.77)     3:26.99 (49.27)
 -- Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'B'                      2:30.00         DQ  
     1) Ahlman, David C M56             2) Rogers, Kerry H W55            
     3) Olson, Robert H M63             4) Taub, Pamela A W57             
                  38.24                                                            
 
Event 17  Mixed 65+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 2:14.70   5/17/2002 SAN DIEGO                                  
                         BETSY JORDAN, BOB BEST, BILL EARLEY, JEANNE LITTLE
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'A'                      2:22.60    2:50.71  
     1) Bledsoe, Dennis R M68           2) Haworth, Joyce M W70           
     3) Perilman, Jim E M69             4) Monroe, Donna W74              
                  34.48     1:30.98 (56.50)     2:07.46 (36.48)     2:50.71 (43.25)
  2 Smmm-PC  'A'                                      3:50.00    3:10.74  
     1) Maningo, Asako A W82            2) Panko, Stanley E M70           
     3) MC Cubbin, Miek W72             4) Stupfel, Don L M80             
                  58.97     1:36.78 (37.81)     2:29.62 (52.84)     3:10.74 (41.12)
  3 Manatee Aquatic Masters, Inc.-PC  'A'             3:18.00    3:12.58  
     1) Bauer, Carol W70                2) Sadler, Bill M76               
     3) Bryant, Herb M73                4) MC Partland, Peg K W65         
                  59.37     1:44.45 (45.08)     2:08.62 (24.17)   3:12.58 (1:03.96)
  4 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'B'                      2:27.50    3:14.13  
     1) Mayo, Robert W M74              2) Howell, Jae W85                
     3) Haworth, A Emory M72            4) Duncan, Jean M W75             
                  40.74   1:47.98 (1:07.24)     2:22.95 (34.97)     3:14.13 (51.18)
  5 The Olympic Club-PC  'A'                          6:00.00    3:30.13  
     1) Meyer, Margery W85              2) Stretch, Nancy A W68           
     3) Jones, Glynn M83                4) Moretto, Bob M76               
                  52.53     1:50.98 (58.45)   2:51.36 (1:00.38)     3:30.13 (38.77)
  6 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  'A'            5:20.00    3:36.99  
     1) Hagiwara, Tanako W69            2) Galvin, Barry T M74            
     3) Grohe, William E M74            4) Rose, Polly W65                
                1:00.69     1:45.20 (44.51)     2:39.88 (54.68)     3:36.99 (57.11)
  7 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'C'                      4:16.00   x3:45.78  
     1) Prevetz, Patricia J W86         2) Lane, Ed M69                   
     3) Morner, Stan F M73              4) MC Millan, Betty T W78         
                1:25.12     2:10.42 (45.30)     2:53.60 (43.18)     3:45.78 (52.18)
  8 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  'B'            5:32.00    4:21.32  
     1) Allen, Mary A W75               2) Morey, George B M65            
     3) Kang, Peggy W72                 4) Osborne, Daniel R M74          
                1:17.62     2:11.41 (53.79)   3:47.47 (1:36.06)     4:21.32 (33.85)
 
Event 17  Mixed 75+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 2:55.59   5/22/2005 FMM                                        
                         P HUTINGER, R KENNER, R MACDONALD, F CARR         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'A'                      3:30.00    3:16.90  
     1) Hirsch, Ann M W77               2) Stupfel, Norman E M75          
     3) Owens, Barbara R W78            4) Nieman, Frank B M75            
                  53.11     1:34.59 (41.48)   2:36.36 (1:01.77)     3:16.90 (40.54)
 
Event 19  Women 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 58.96   4/22/2007 LAURA DAVIS                                  
         PMS: @ 58.96        2007 LAURA DAVIS                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Laura M            23 WCM-PC                 59.21      58.34# 
                  27.36       58.34 (30.98)                                        
  2 Cleary, Colleen L         19 USF-PC               1:30.00    1:07.42  
                  31.22     1:07.42 (36.20)                                        
  3 Cartwright, Sara B        22 WCM-PC               1:07.00    1:08.68  
                  32.37     1:08.68 (36.31)                                        
  4 Robertson, Holly A        23 USF-PC               1:08.00    1:09.23  
                  34.59     1:09.23 (34.64)                                        
  5 Gentry, Kelly M           21 TVM-PC               1:10.00    1:10.79  
                  33.44     1:10.79 (37.35)                                        
  6 Taylor, Victoria          22 TVM-PC               1:13.00    1:11.02  
                  33.11     1:11.02 (37.91)                                        
  7 Yee, Cristal              24 USF-PC               1:35.39    1:13.00  
                  35.29     1:13.00 (37.71)                                        
  8 Hussey, Katelyn           19 VSAM-PC              1:15.00    1:16.01  
                  35.86     1:16.01 (40.15)                                        
  9 Iwamoto, Yuko             24 USF-PC               1:22.00    1:16.84  
                  35.99     1:16.84 (40.85)                                        
 10 Laffan, Lisa M            24 DAM-PC               1:33.60    1:29.54  
                  45.14     1:29.54 (44.40)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 56.76   5/20/2001 LIMIN LIU                                    
         PMS: @ 56.76        2001 LIMIN LIU                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marshall, Sarah           26 WCM-PC               1:04.00    1:03.47  
                  28.61     1:03.47 (34.86)                                        
  2 Clark, Acacia Z           25 WCM-PC               1:06.19    1:04.27  
                  30.08     1:04.27 (34.19)                                        
  3 Nishimoto, Iris A         26 USF-PC               1:08.00    1:08.24  
                  31.55     1:08.24 (36.69)                                        
  4 Nishimoto, Amber D        29 USF-PC               1:10.34    1:08.37  
                  32.11     1:08.37 (36.26)                                        
  5 Tukua, Rebecca R          25 WCM-PC               1:10.00    1:08.96  
                  33.25     1:08.96 (35.71)                                        
  6 Schaefer, Christine M     25 DAM-PC               1:14.00    1:09.17  
                  34.29     1:09.17 (34.88)                                        
  7 Beisheim, Amy C           27 WCM-PC               1:13.00    1:12.51  
                  33.86     1:12.51 (38.65)                                        
  8 Branaugh, Talia C         26 TVM-PC               1:20.00    1:13.58  
                  34.32     1:13.58 (39.26)                                        
  9 Ewich, Lindsey            27 USF-PC               1:16.00    1:16.96  
                  37.91     1:16.96 (39.05)                                        
 10 Nonaka, Marissa G         29 WCM-PC               1:16.00    1:18.03  
                  35.76     1:18.03 (42.27)                                        
 11 Woods, Anna K             28 SMMM-PC              1:27.80    1:18.16  
                  37.63     1:18.16 (40.53)                                        
 12 DE Jesus, Margarita S     26 USF-PC               1:30.00    1:20.20  
                  38.71     1:20.20 (41.49)                                        
 13 Walitt, Jessica I         28 TSUN-PC              1:30.00    1:25.79  
                  42.12     1:25.79 (43.67)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 57.01   4/15/2000 ANGEL MARTINO                                
         PMS: @ 58.29        2004 KATRINA RADKE                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guzman, Shanna L          31 TOC-PC               1:03.01    1:03.33  
                  28.73     1:03.33 (34.60)                                        
  2 Nazor, Karah E            31 USF-PC               1:07.20    1:06.08  
                  30.78     1:06.08 (35.30)                                        
  3 Bass, Lindsay M           30 CRUZ-PC              1:07.66    1:06.49  
                  30.87     1:06.49 (35.62)                                        
  4 Whinery, Joy E            33 USF-PC               1:10.00    1:09.72  
                  32.43     1:09.72 (37.29)                                        
  5 Goodridge, Beth E         34 MAAC-PC              1:12.50    1:10.17  
                  33.42     1:10.17 (36.75)                                        
  6 Haack, Angela R           33 WCM-PC               1:10.70    1:10.83  
                  32.59     1:10.83 (38.24)                                        
  7 Walter, Cate M            32 USF-PC               1:50.00    1:17.76  
                  35.52     1:17.76 (42.24)                                        
  8 Lynch, Anna               32 USF-PC               2:15.00    1:35.02  
                  46.40     1:35.02 (48.62)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: #   58.31   4/25/2004 S VON DER LIPPE                            
         PMS: @ 1:00.96        2002 LAUREEN WELTING                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rublein, Susanne P        37 MAM-PC               1:08.04    1:07.50  
                  31.57     1:07.50 (35.93)                                        
  2 Santos, Debbie M          39 WCM-PC               1:08.50    1:08.22  
                  31.77     1:08.22 (36.45)                                        
  3 Bryant, Lynn L            35 USF-PC               1:12.55    1:09.10  
                  31.79     1:09.10 (37.31)                                        
  4 Reece, Margaret E         36 CHIC-PC              1:15.00    1:09.29  
                  31.31     1:09.29 (37.98)                                        
  5 Howell, Jan M             35 SNM-PC               1:09.97    1:09.55  
                  30.94     1:09.55 (38.61)                                        
  6 Labusch, Meike            35 USF-PC               1:14.00    1:09.75  
                  32.17     1:09.75 (37.58)                                        
  7 Jones, Sara H             39 SRM-PC               1:14.79    1:11.97  
                  34.17     1:11.97 (37.80)                                        
  8 Aldag, Lindsey R          37 TVM-PC               1:15.00    1:12.49  
                  35.01     1:12.49 (37.48)                                        
  9 Bachtiger, Jasmine J      38 SRM-PC               1:20.00    1:13.23  
                  35.53     1:13.23 (37.70)                                        
 10 Strong, Susan D           36 WCM-PC               1:10.99    1:14.20  
                  34.00     1:14.20 (40.20)                                        
 11 Jacques, Cathy E          39 WCM-PC               1:30.00    1:16.40  
                  36.03     1:16.40 (40.37)                                        
 12 Howell MC Avoy, Hilary A  36 USF-PC               1:15.00    1:16.84  
                  35.26     1:16.84 (41.58)                                        
 13 Benedetto, Dess A         39 WCM-PC               1:12.00    1:19.08  
                  36.59     1:19.08 (42.49)                                        
 14 Edler, Monica             36 USF-PC               1:45.00    1:19.49  
                  37.69     1:19.49 (41.80)                                        
 15 Anicich, Emily            36 USF-PC               1:35.00    1:20.00  
                  38.69     1:20.00 (41.31)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: #   58.20   5/14/2006 S VON DER LIPPE                            
         PMS: @ 1:01.77        2003 LAURIE P. VIDAL                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Welting, Laureen          42 TOC-PC               1:03.59    1:02.65  
                  29.50     1:02.65 (33.15)                                        
  2 Ward, Lisa A              44 WCM-PC               1:10.00    1:05.27  
                  29.81     1:05.27 (35.46)                                        
  3 Ursin, Diane L            44 RHMS-PC              1:15.00    1:13.06  
                  35.54     1:13.06 (37.52)                                        
  4 Kessler, Carol Ann        43 WCM-PC               1:10.97    1:13.18  
                  34.79     1:13.18 (38.39)                                        
  5 Nylund, Jane A            43 MAM-PC               1:14.00    1:14.38  
                  35.20     1:14.38 (39.18)                                        
  6 David, Nicole             40 DAM-PC               1:25.00    1:20.43  
                  38.36     1:20.43 (42.07)                                        
  7 Bechhoefer, Marta         40 CRUZ-PC              1:29.00    1:21.93  
                  40.18     1:21.93 (41.75)                                        
  8 Williams, Mary V          44 WCM-PC               1:25.00    1:23.46  
                  38.78     1:23.46 (44.68)                                        
  9 House, Lilliana C         44 SRM-PC               2:00.00    1:42.17  
                  49.81     1:42.17 (52.36)                                        
 10 Okada, Sabrina H          44 OAK-PC               1:46.00    1:44.73  
                  54.19     1:44.73 (50.54)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 1:00.10   5/20/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: @ 1:03.83        1997 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vidal, Laurie P           45 WCM-PC               1:06.78    1:03.55@ 
                  29.63     1:03.55 (33.92)                                        
  2 MC Namara, Caren A        47 WCM-PC               1:14.00    1:08.77  
                  31.97     1:08.77 (36.80)                                        
  3 Matena, Jana              45 MELO-PC              1:09.33    1:09.87  
                  33.25     1:09.87 (36.62)                                        
  4 Lepinski, Cokie           48 RHMS-PC              1:11.08    1:10.29  
                  33.33     1:10.29 (36.96)                                        
  5 Hafner, Hilary R          48 SRM-PC               1:08.77    1:10.56  
                  33.89     1:10.56 (36.67)                                        
  6 Soso, Catherine G         49 OAM-PC               1:15.30    1:12.12  
                  33.77     1:12.12 (38.35)                                        
  7 Dean, Margie L            46 WCM-PC               1:14.00    1:12.37  
                  35.42     1:12.37 (36.95)                                        
  7 Terhorst, Hermine M       49 SRM-PC               1:13.00    1:12.37  
                  33.94     1:12.37 (38.43)                                        
  9 Honens, Kelly R           45 OAM-PC               1:12.96    1:12.47  
                  33.54     1:12.47 (38.93)                                        
 10 Meyer, Marguerite         49 TOC-PC               1:18.00    1:14.57  
                  34.28     1:14.57 (40.29)                                        
 11 Seitz, Chris A            45 TVM-PC               1:16.00    1:17.60  
                  37.67     1:17.60 (39.93)                                        
 12 Hill, Jayne A             46 UN-PC                1:16.31    1:18.72  
                  36.37     1:18.72 (42.35)                                        
 13 Coffee, Cassandra S       46 SRM-PC               1:25.30    1:20.59  
                  37.66     1:20.59 (42.93)                                        
 14 Sotelo-Osborne, Sophia S  46 WCM-PC               1:18.00    1:21.16  
                  39.19     1:21.16 (41.97)                                        
 15 Lubben, Barbara M         48 UN-PC                1:50.00    1:50.30  
                  53.49     1:50.30 (56.81)                                        
 16 Lelandais, Laurie D       47 USF-PC               2:21.00    1:56.97  
                  57.44     1:56.97 (59.53)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 1:05.38   5/18/2003 DANIELLE OGIER                             
         PMS: @ 1:05.48        2005 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wall, Eileen A            50 LAMV-PC              1:18.00    1:15.25  
                  35.93     1:15.25 (39.32)                                        
  2 Ogilvie, Carol M          52 USF-PC               1:18.00    1:16.10  
                  36.79     1:16.10 (39.31)                                        
  3 Werner, Lisa R            51 UN-PC                1:19.00    1:17.15  
                  37.32     1:17.15 (39.83)                                        
  4 Taylor, Barbara G         53 MS-PC                1:17.29    1:17.51  
                  36.31     1:17.51 (41.20)                                        
  5 Welsh, Mary M             54 TCAM-PC              1:20.00    1:18.36  
                  35.99     1:18.36 (42.37)                                        
  6 Quinn, Phyllis E          52 TOC-PC               1:24.00    1:20.36  
                  36.75     1:20.36 (43.61)                                        
  7 Hauer-Blickman, Ann       51 NBA-PC               1:21.63    1:22.65  
                  39.09     1:22.65 (43.56)                                        
  8 Brown, Rita E             52 LVTC-PC              1:30.11    1:27.36  
                  40.08     1:27.36 (47.28)                                        
  9 Dobisz, Elizabeth A       54 ALMA-PC              1:40.00    1:40.10  
                  46.91     1:40.10 (53.19)                                        
 10 Kreutzer, Ulrike M        50 DAM-PC               1:51.00    1:48.55  
                  55.00     1:48.55 (53.55)                                        
 11 Kikuta, Karyn O           50 VSAM-PC              2:16.00    2:04.19  
                  55.70   2:04.19 (1:08.49)                                        
 12 Vega, Mirtha              52 WCM-PC               2:25.30    2:16.89  
                1:05.31   2:16.89 (1:11.58)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 1:05.21   5/20/2007 LAURA VAL                                  
         PMS: @ 1:05.21        2007 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alexander, Martha A       58 WCM-PC               1:17.42    1:16.77  
                  36.66     1:16.77 (40.11)                                        
  2 Swain, Deborah L          58 SRM-PC               1:35.00    1:24.71  
                  38.58     1:24.71 (46.13)                                        
  3 Powell, Susie W           55 RHMS-PC              1:28.00    1:25.89  
                  40.07     1:25.89 (45.82)                                        
  4 Dutro, Cynthia L          59 MELO-PC              1:40.00    1:34.76  
                  46.74     1:34.76 (48.02)                                        
  5 Short, Laura J            58 USF-PC               3:30.00    1:58.64  
                  50.69   1:58.64 (1:07.95)                                        
  6 Bailey, Kathy R           59 BAY-PC               2:20.00    2:03.52  
                1:01.33   2:03.52 (1:02.19)                                        
  7 Melamed, Ann              56 USF-PC               2:40.00    2:31.91  
                1:10.44   2:31.91 (1:21.47)                                        
 -- Taub, Pamela A            57 WCM-PC               2:30.00         DQ  
                1:42.21                                                            
 
Event 19  Women 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 1:12.31   5/20/2007 CAROLYN BOAK                               
         PMS: @ 1:19.76        1990 GAIL ROPER                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shaps, Ruth Y             60 MAM-PC               1:19.00    1:15.92@ 
                  34.89     1:15.92 (41.03)                                        
  2 Felton, Anezka G          60 TOC-PC               1:32.91    1:34.46  
                  45.31     1:34.46 (49.15)                                        
  3 Caso, Susie A             61 MAM-PC               1:38.00    1:40.36  
                  47.51     1:40.36 (52.85)                                        
  4 MC Vicker, Julie M        64 TCAM-PC              1:42.16    1:43.18  
                  49.08     1:43.18 (54.10)                                        
  5 Birdsall, Connie L        62 TCAM-PC              1:56.00    1:57.12  
                  56.73   1:57.12 (1:00.39)                                        
 -- Lawrence, Lee H           64 WCM-PC               2:40.00         DQ  
                1:14.21        DQ (1:22.25)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 1:19.21   5/12/1996 GAIL ROPER                                 
         PMS: @ 1:19.21        1996 GAIL ROPER                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Munn, Susan L             69 DAM-PC               1:45.00    1:33.80  
                  45.50     1:33.80 (48.30)                                        
  2 Dugan, Betty L            66 DAM-PC               1:41.38    1:39.54  
                  44.47     1:39.54 (55.07)                                        
  3 Stretch, Nancy A          68 TOC-PC               1:43.22    1:40.46  
                  49.11     1:40.46 (51.35)                                        
  4 Snoek, Sara J             69 NBA-PC               2:15.00    1:51.03  
                  51.99     1:51.03 (59.04)                                        
  5 Gaston, Ingrid            68 MS-PC                2:07.00    1:55.61  
                  55.54   1:55.61 (1:00.07)                                        
  6 Rodd, Gail G              65 TCAM-PC              2:10.00    2:12.12  
                1:09.18   2:12.12 (1:02.94)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 70-74 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 1:21.97   4/30/2000 GAIL ROPER                                 
         PMS: @ 1:21.97        2000 GAIL ROPER                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haworth, Joyce M          70 WCM-PC               2:12.50    2:03.18  
                1:03.08   2:03.18 (1:00.10)                                        
  2 Kang, Peggy               72 USF-PC               2:20.08    2:41.13  
                1:25.13   2:41.13 (1:16.00)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 75-79 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 1:27.31   4/24/2005 GAIL ROPER                                 
         PMS: @ 1:38.70        2006 ANN HIRSCH                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hirsch, Ann M             77 WCM-PC               1:44.00    1:43.20  
                  50.16     1:43.20 (53.04)                                        
  2 Owens, Barbara R          78 WCM-PC               2:10.00    2:02.15  
                  58.57   2:02.15 (1:03.58)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 85-89 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 2:11.23    5/2/2004 RITA SIMONTON                              
         PMS: @ 2:11.93        2000 JEAN DURSTON                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howell, Jae               85 WCM-PC               2:34.00    2:21.34  
                1:10.05   2:21.34 (1:11.29)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 50.14   2/18/2001 ROMAIN BARNIER                               
         PMS: @ 51.84        2006 GARY MARSHALL                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Josh W             24 WCM-PC                 55.00      54.91  
                  25.94       54.91 (28.97)                                        
  2 Kaiser, Tristan J         19 UN-PC                  59.00      57.64  
                  25.88       57.64 (31.76)                                        
  3 Dolar, Kevin I            20 USF-PC                 56.00      58.34  
                  27.64       58.34 (30.70)                                        
  4 Kilpatrick, Michael C     24 TVM-PC                 56.00      58.79  
                  26.48       58.79 (32.31)                                        
  5 Kikuta, Kyle S            22 VSAM-PC              1:00.00      59.87  
                  27.97       59.87 (31.90)                                        
  6 Hussey, Ryan C            19 VSAM-PC                57.93    1:00.06  
                  28.76     1:00.06 (31.30)                                        
  7 Schaeffer, Matthew R      24 USF-PC               1:05.00    1:01.03  
                  27.69     1:01.03 (33.34)                                        
  8 Moore, David S            18 UN-PC                1:13.00    1:11.71  
                  32.20     1:11.71 (39.51)                                        
  9 Bylkov, Kirill            24 USF-PC               1:34.00    1:16.58  
                  33.76     1:16.58 (42.82)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 50.34   2/17/2002 LIONEL MOREAU                                
         PMS: @ 51.14        1990 DAVID LUNDBERG                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nonaka, Andy J            28 WCM-PC                 56.50      56.72  
                  27.49       56.72 (29.23)                                        
  2 Mikuni, Russell S         26 WCM-PC                 59.50      58.26  
                  27.63       58.26 (30.63)                                        
  3 Mirkovich, Brian          26 WCM-PC                 56.99      58.40  
                  26.05       58.40 (32.35)                                        
  4 Brown, Andy M             29 WCM-PC                 59.00      59.22  
                  27.03       59.22 (32.19)                                        
  5 MC Avoy, Arjun S          29 USF-PC               1:05.18    1:05.28  
                  28.69     1:05.28 (36.59)                                        
  6 Walker, Martin J          29 DAM-PC               1:06.22    1:05.73  
                  32.81     1:05.73 (32.92)                                        
  7 Durham, George A          28 USF-PC               1:14.00    1:07.92  
                  32.36     1:07.92 (35.56)                                        
  8 Chan, Henry               29 SMMM-PC              1:55.00    1:09.48  
                  32.00     1:09.48 (37.48)                                        
 -- Foster, Eric Q            27 STAN-PC              1:05.01         NS  
 
Event 20  Men 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 50.98   5/19/1991 DAVID LUNDBERG                               
         PMS: @ 50.98        1991 DAVID LUNDBERG                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wanie, Lee G              34 TOC-PC                 55.00      54.44  
                  25.50       54.44 (28.94)                                        
  2 Slattengren, Cory J       30 TVM-PC                 59.89      57.31  
                  25.83       57.31 (31.48)                                        
  3 Stone, Ethan P            30 SRM-PC                 59.00      57.52  
                  27.11       57.52 (30.41)                                        
  4 Bise, Ryan T              34 TVM-PC               1:03.00      58.66  
                  27.61       58.66 (31.05)                                        
  5 Bachtiger, Walter W       34 SRM-PC               1:07.00      59.30  
                  28.00       59.30 (31.30)                                        
  6 Sway, David A             34 USF-PC                 59.98    1:00.19  
                  28.60     1:00.19 (31.59)                                        
  7 Sand, Ryan D              32 UN-PC                  59.50    1:01.18  
                  28.38     1:01.18 (32.80)                                        
  8 Ritter, Justin P          32 SCAM-PC              1:01.91    1:01.92  
                  29.98     1:01.92 (31.94)                                        
  9 Marian, Jamie             33 TVM-PC               1:00.00    1:02.34  
                  29.62     1:02.34 (32.72)                                        
 10 Curtis, Jonathan S        31 DAM-PC               1:10.00    1:08.05  
                  31.17     1:08.05 (36.88)                                        
 11 Antonen, Charles J        30 USF-PC               1:45.00    1:09.42  
                  32.22     1:09.42 (37.20)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 50.45   5/17/2002 RONALD KARNAUGH                              
         PMS: @ 52.79        1995 ROBERT PLACAK                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Benson, Keith             35 TAM-PC               1:03.50      58.58  
                  27.78       58.58 (30.80)                                        
  2 McCarthy, Joseph F        38 MAM-PC                 59.32    1:00.08  
                  28.68     1:00.08 (31.40)                                        
  3 Spangler, Taylor A        37 DAM-PC               1:02.00    1:00.89  
                  29.11     1:00.89 (31.78)                                        
  4 Langner, Mikael D         39 USF-PC               1:02.02    1:03.57  
                  28.80     1:03.57 (34.77)                                        
  5 Brown, Gregory V          37 MAM-PC               1:05.00    1:03.85  
                  29.08     1:03.85 (34.77)                                        
  6 Warda, Ramsin A           39 SCSC-PC              1:15.00    1:05.61  
                  31.13     1:05.61 (34.48)                                        
  7 Sanders, Drew Y           37 TOC-PC               1:09.50    1:07.04  
                  31.34     1:07.04 (35.70)                                        
  8 McBride, Patrick F        38 USF-PC               1:07.50    1:09.08  
                  35.20     1:09.08 (33.88)                                        
  9 Light, Adrian             38 SRM-PC               2:00.00    1:20.65  
                  38.25     1:20.65 (42.40)                                        
 10 Jezek, Ryan F             36 CVM-PC               1:23.79    1:21.47  
                  37.54     1:21.47 (43.93)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 52.59   5/18/2003 JOHN SMITH                                   
         PMS: @ 55.62        2003 GARY M. ANTONICK                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Roque J           40 WCM-PC                 55.92      55.58@ 
                  26.08       55.58 (29.50)                                        
  2 Mosse, Anthony            43 TOC-PC               1:04.49      58.22  
                  25.63       58.22 (32.59)                                        
  3 Chao, Hector              44 WCM-PC                 58.50      59.42  
                  27.66       59.42 (31.76)                                        
  4 Brisbane, Roger S         43 UN-PC                  59.00      59.94  
                  26.39       59.94 (33.55)                                        
  5 Cardineau, Yan            40 SRM-PC               1:04.00    1:01.14  
                  27.84     1:01.14 (33.30)                                        
  6 Volzing, Mace P           43 MHSC-PC              1:04.56    1:02.32  
                  27.87     1:02.32 (34.45)                                        
  7 Leary, Neil P             41 WCM-PC               1:04.00    1:02.78  
                  29.64     1:02.78 (33.14)                                        
  8 Ahern, John E             41 UN-PC                1:13.00    1:05.29  
                  31.43     1:05.29 (33.86)                                        
  9 Brewer, Rick              42 UN-PC                1:17.00    1:07.46  
                  30.98     1:07.46 (36.48)                                        
 10 Walker, John A            40 BAY-PC               1:11.00    1:12.35  
                  32.12     1:12.35 (40.23)                                        
 11 Chavez, Fred J            42 WCM-PC               1:15.00    1:14.41  
                  34.12     1:14.41 (40.29)                                        
 12 Jensen, Jonathan J        42 DAM-PC               1:23.40    1:14.74  
                  35.87     1:14.74 (38.87)                                        
 13 Rieders, Rob H            41 USF-PC               1:40.00    1:15.04  
                  36.42     1:15.04 (38.62)                                        
 14 Kattchee, Chris A         44 SCAM-PC              1:20.00    1:17.61  
                  36.92     1:17.61 (40.69)                                        
 -- Bohm, Eric C              41 WCM-PC               1:03.00         NS  
 
Event 20  Men 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 54.56   5/14/2006 CLAY BRITT                                   
         PMS: @ 56.51        1992 ANDREW MCPHERSON                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trimble, Sandy            45 MHSC-PC                59.50      58.38  
                  27.38       58.38 (31.00)                                        
  2 Ericsson, Ken C           47 RHMS-PC              1:00.50      58.51  
                  27.96       58.51 (30.55)                                        
  3 Boatwright, David E       46 WCM-PC               1:05.00      59.86  
                  27.09       59.86 (32.77)                                        
  4 Antonick, Gary M          45 STAN-PC                58.00    1:00.34  
                  27.31     1:00.34 (33.03)                                        
  5 Frentsos, Paul J          46 USF-PC               1:01.00    1:00.75  
                  27.76     1:00.75 (32.99)                                        
  6 Snodgrass, Robert         45 TVM-PC               1:05.00    1:01.50  
                  28.18     1:01.50 (33.32)                                        
  7 Taylor, Ronald A          47 UN-PC                1:04.24    1:02.83  
                  28.30     1:02.83 (34.53)                                        
  8 Chock, Ray O              48 VSAM-PC              1:05.80    1:03.22  
                  29.97     1:03.22 (33.25)                                        
  9 Stoll, Kurt A             48 TVM-PC               1:02.00    1:04.99  
                  31.37     1:04.99 (33.62)                                        
 10 Wieking, Scott            49 DAM-PC               1:15.00    1:09.30  
                  32.81     1:09.30 (36.49)                                        
 11 Ewing, Jack               47 USF-PC               1:08.09    1:15.65  
                  36.83     1:15.65 (38.82)                                        
 12 Hess, Bart R              47 TVM-PC               1:24.80    1:24.83  
                  40.62     1:24.83 (44.21)                                        
 -- Jacques, Jon R            46 WCM-PC               1:11.00         NS  
 -- Bhisitkul, Robert         46 065--PC              1:10.00         NS  
 -- Halbrecht, Kenneth A      47 WCM-PC               1:03.90         NS  
 
Event 20  Men 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 56.04   4/25/2004 TIMOTHY SHEAD                                
         PMS: @ 56.70        1998 ROBERT STRAND                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carter, Paul V            50 WACM-PC                58.00      59.32  
                  27.19       59.32 (32.13)                                        
  2 Evans, Mark E             50 DAM-PC               1:00.50    1:00.37  
                  28.16     1:00.37 (32.21)                                        
  3 Fattlar, Kenneth M        51 TVM-PC               1:04.00    1:03.57  
                  29.58     1:03.57 (33.99)                                        
  4 Farley, Fred              54 MAM-PC               1:06.00    1:04.03  
                  30.41     1:04.03 (33.62)                                        
  5 Williams, Scott           52 TOC-PC               1:09.55    1:04.99  
                  29.77     1:04.99 (35.22)                                        
  6 Woodruff, David L         51 DAM-PC               1:07.00    1:06.84  
                  32.19     1:06.84 (34.65)                                        
  6 Huffman, Mark R           50 MAM-PC               1:12.00    1:06.84  
                  30.10     1:06.84 (36.74)                                        
  8 Dozier, Earl E            50 TVM-PC               1:11.40    1:07.14  
                  33.51     1:07.14 (33.63)                                        
  9 Kenny, Daniel B           50 SMMM-PC              1:07.13    1:07.77  
                  30.67     1:07.77 (37.10)                                        
 10 Sharpe, Randell B         50 AAM-PC               1:08.10    1:08.52  
                  32.66     1:08.52 (35.86)                                        
 11 Gass, Matthew E           50 TCAM-PC              1:12.00    1:11.97  
                  32.40     1:11.97 (39.57)                                        
 12 Singer, Robert V          50 USF-PC               1:12.00    1:13.24  
                  32.44     1:13.24 (40.80)                                        
 13 Wells, Don A              53 TCAM-PC              1:22.00    1:17.11  
                  35.05     1:17.11 (42.06)                                        
 14 Couto, Joe R              54 TVM-PC               1:19.00    1:19.34  
                  37.81     1:19.34 (41.53)                                        
 15 Orbelian, George C        53 USF-PC               2:00.00    1:41.73  
                  51.20     1:41.73 (50.53)                                        
 -- Cockburn, Alistair        54 UTAH-ZZ              1:00.11         NS  
 
Event 20  Men 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 58.32   3/25/2007 GREG SHAW                                    
         PMS: @ 58.95        2002 ROBERT STRAND                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pinkham, Bob C            55 WEST-PC              1:09.00    1:06.89  
                  30.96     1:06.89 (35.93)                                        
  2 Black, James              56 UN-PC                1:12.30    1:10.09  
                  33.06     1:10.09 (37.03)                                        
  3 Azarfar, Shone            58 SCSC-PC              1:20.00    1:11.06  
                  33.88     1:11.06 (37.18)                                        
  4 MC Clelland, Mac D        59 MAM-PC               1:14.00    1:11.07  
                  33.16     1:11.07 (37.91)                                        
  5 Gloystein, James E        57 RHMS-PC              1:19.10    1:16.89  
                  37.00     1:16.89 (39.89)                                        
  6 Sapirstein, Julian B      58 USF-PC               1:30.00    1:17.80  
                  36.41     1:17.80 (41.39)                                        
  7 Brown, Joel D             57 SRM-PC               2:50.00    2:02.69  
                  55.11   2:02.69 (1:07.58)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 1:00.13   5/20/2007 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                           
         PMS: @ 1:00.75        2006 ROBERT STRAND                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ugarkovich, David M       60 SAC-PC               1:10.00    1:06.44  
                  31.03     1:06.44 (35.41)                                        
  2 Frost, Kenneth A          63 TAM-PC               1:10.00    1:08.13  
                  33.25     1:08.13 (34.88)                                        
  3 Smyers, Jesse B           61 WCM-PC               1:10.10    1:08.92  
                  32.95     1:08.92 (35.97)                                        
  4 Jochim, Christian         60 ALMA-PC              1:12.20    1:10.47  
                  33.29     1:10.47 (37.18)                                        
  5 Ennis, Richard C          63 SMMM-PC              1:10.00    1:10.52  
                  31.02     1:10.52 (39.50)                                        
  6 Olson, Robert H           63 WCM-PC               1:07.00    1:10.56  
                  34.09     1:10.56 (36.47)                                        
  7 Trull, John I             63 UN-PC                1:20.00    1:16.55  
                  34.70     1:16.55 (41.85)                                        
  8 Pierce, Donald A          62 RHMS-PC              1:15.00    1:17.77  
                  35.96     1:17.77 (41.81)                                        
  9 Galine, Donald L          62 WCM-PC               1:12.88    1:18.67  
                  33.06     1:18.67 (45.61)                                        
 10 Lombardi, Robert S        63 SRM-PC               1:43.99    1:32.68  
                  41.91     1:32.68 (50.77)                                        
 11 Wiscomb, Lance            62 USF-PC               2:00.00    1:39.84  
                  49.42     1:39.84 (50.42)                                        
 -- Davis, Don M              63 RHMS-PC              1:12.60         NS  
 
Event 20  Men 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 1:03.54   5/17/2002 JEFF FARRELL                               
         PMS: @ 1:06.15        2007 RICHARD TODD                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bledsoe, Dennis R         68 WCM-PC               1:18.20    1:15.61  
                  33.57     1:15.61 (42.04)                                        
  2 Perilman, Jim E           69 WCM-PC               1:20.55    1:21.06  
                  38.61     1:21.06 (42.45)                                        
  3 Schiel, Doug              66 TVM-PC               1:50.00    1:30.38  
                  43.44     1:30.38 (46.94)                                        
  4 Tisch, Thomas A           68 CMSC-PC              1:36.00    1:35.90  
                  45.90     1:35.90 (50.00)                                        
  5 Morey, George B           65 USF-PC               2:00.00    1:58.14  
                1:00.68     1:58.14 (57.46)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 70-74 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 1:07.17   5/20/2007 JEFF FARRELL                               
         PMS: @ 1:13.66        1990 RAY TAFT                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morner, Stan F            73 WCM-PC               1:23.52    1:27.82  
                  40.84     1:27.82 (46.98)                                        
  2 Osborne, Daniel R         74 USF-PC               1:28.00    1:37.36  
                  45.34     1:37.36 (52.02)                                        
  3 Snoek, Peter E            73 NBA-PC               2:05.00    2:08.60  
                  59.59   2:08.60 (1:09.01)                                        
 -- Haworth, A Emory          72 WCM-PC               1:25.00         NS  
 
Event 20  Men 75-79 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 1:14.35   3/11/2007 RON JOHNSON                                
         PMS: @ 1:16.12        1995 RAY TAFT                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Ashley O           76 AAM-PC               1:20.50    1:20.21  
                  37.83     1:20.21 (42.38)                                        
  2 Stupfel, Norman E         75 WCM-PC               1:30.00    1:33.27  
                  46.63     1:33.27 (46.64)                                        
  3 Nieman, Frank B           75 WCM-PC               2:00.00    1:44.91  
                  50.51     1:44.91 (54.40)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 18-24 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 1:59.22   4/30/2000 SARA SCHWEITZER                            
         PMS: @ 1:59.22        2000 SARABETH SCHWEITZ                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Belliveau, Adrienne C     24 USF-PC               2:26.00    2:23.29  
                  33.59     1:09.86 (36.27)     1:46.56 (36.70)     2:23.29 (36.73)
  2 Kelleher, Jena C          19 USF-PC               2:30.00    2:30.50  
                  35.60     1:13.76 (38.16)     1:52.61 (38.85)     2:30.50 (37.89)
  3 Rath, Katy E              24 TVM-PC               3:00.00    2:46.18  
                  40.96     1:23.30 (42.34)     2:06.16 (42.86)     2:46.18 (40.02)
  4 Lobo, Bethany C           22 TSUN-PC              3:03.29    2:50.05  
                  37.13     1:19.12 (41.99)     2:04.24 (45.12)     2:50.05 (45.81)
 
Event 21  Women 25-29 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 2:00.57   5/22/2005 PAMELA HANSON                              
         PMS: @ 2:04.57        1994 MARTIE MCKINNEY                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Acacia Z           25 WCM-PC               2:14.90    2:18.60  
                  32.99     1:08.37 (35.38)     1:43.59 (35.22)     2:18.60 (35.01)
  2 Liu, Ouida                27 USF-PC               2:35.29    2:29.14  
                  33.66     1:11.41 (37.75)     1:50.62 (39.21)     2:29.14 (38.52)
  3 Sheer, Jessica N          25 USF-PC               4:00.00    2:29.88  
                  35.97     1:14.01 (38.04)     1:52.53 (38.52)     2:29.88 (37.35)
  4 Chow, Jackie I            29 DAM-PC               2:46.99    2:30.21  
                  39.16     1:22.26 (43.10)     2:06.61 (44.35)     2:30.21 (23.60)
  5 Sitzmann, Amy K           28 TVM-PC               2:42.00    2:44.53  
                  39.36     1:21.41 (42.05)     2:03.51 (42.10)     2:44.53 (41.02)
  6 Woods, Anna K             28 SMMM-PC              3:16.40    2:55.93  
                  41.06     1:25.66 (44.60)     2:11.21 (45.55)     2:55.93 (44.72)
  7 Perry, Rachel L           27 USF-PC               2:56.44    2:56.60  
                  42.06     1:27.48 (45.42)     2:12.89 (45.41)     2:56.60 (43.71)
 
Event 21  Women 30-34 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 1:59.93   2/19/1996 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: @ 2:07.82        2003 KATRINA RADKE                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guzman, Shanna L          31 TOC-PC               2:10.04    2:12.15  
                  32.63     1:06.20 (33.57)     1:39.02 (32.82)     2:12.15 (33.13)
  2 Nazor, Karah E            31 USF-PC               2:20.50    2:24.27  
                  33.83     1:09.95 (36.12)     1:47.54 (37.59)     2:24.27 (36.73)
  3 Goodridge, Beth E         34 MAAC-PC              2:40.50    2:34.53  
                  36.80     1:15.22 (38.42)     1:54.78 (39.56)     2:34.53 (39.75)
  4 Trinklein, Allison M      33 DAM-PC               2:39.13    2:42.15  
                  38.71     1:20.23 (41.52)     2:00.80 (40.57)     2:42.15 (41.35)
  5 Faria, Isabel Rute S      32 DAM-PC               3:02.00    2:59.97  
                  43.69     1:29.73 (46.04)     2:15.40 (45.67)     2:59.97 (44.57)
  6 Letson, Mary H            32 USF-PC               4:00.00    3:10.05  
                  43.96     1:31.74 (47.78)     2:21.68 (49.94)     3:10.05 (48.37)
 
Event 21  Women 35-39 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 2:00.54   3/14/1998 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: @ 2:08.31        2005 JODY SMITH                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slater, Casey P           36 TCAM-PC              2:25.00    2:19.19  
                  33.19     1:08.90 (35.71)     1:44.66 (35.76)     2:19.19 (34.53)
  2 Miklosi, Chantal          37 MAM-PC               2:30.00    2:26.76  
                  35.87     1:13.11 (37.24)     1:50.55 (37.44)     2:26.76 (36.21)
  3 Santos, Debbie M          39 WCM-PC               2:29.00    2:29.48  
                  36.54     1:14.70 (38.16)     1:52.73 (38.03)     2:29.48 (36.75)
  4 Howell, Jan M             35 SNM-PC               2:26.93    2:30.32  
                  34.26     1:12.43 (38.17)     1:51.62 (39.19)     2:30.32 (38.70)
  5 Jones, Sara H             39 SRM-PC               2:34.37    2:31.18  
                  36.03     1:14.05 (38.02)     1:53.37 (39.32)     2:31.18 (37.81)
  6 Duggan, Karen L           37 WCM-PC               2:24.46    2:32.59  
                  36.33     1:14.94 (38.61)     1:53.92 (38.98)     2:32.59 (38.67)
  7 Howell MC Avoy, Hilary A  36 USF-PC               2:49.00    2:47.86  
                  38.75     1:21.72 (42.97)     2:05.29 (43.57)     2:47.86 (42.57)
 
Event 21  Women 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 2:04.55   5/18/2003 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: @ 2:11.09        2002 ANNA RAINER                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Lisa A              44 WCM-PC               2:20.00    2:18.56  
                  34.09     1:08.68 (34.59)     1:43.86 (35.18)     2:18.56 (34.70)
  2 Fusari, Jill R            41 WCM-PC               2:28.00    2:24.36  
                  33.79     1:10.19 (36.40)     1:47.88 (37.69)     2:24.36 (36.48)
  3 Cox, Juliet E             40 MAM-PC               2:27.40    2:24.49  
                  33.75     1:10.09 (36.34)     1:47.52 (37.43)     2:24.49 (36.97)
  4 Perry, Rebecca R          43 MAM-PC               2:43.00    2:36.56  
                  38.40     1:18.67 (40.27)     1:58.02 (39.35)     2:36.56 (38.54)
  5 Ursin, Diane L            44 RHMS-PC              2:50.00    2:43.13  
                  40.28     1:21.52 (41.24)     2:02.39 (40.87)     2:43.13 (40.74)
  6 Beal, Laura A             42 SRM-PC               2:50.60    2:48.54  
                  41.71     1:25.33 (43.62)     2:07.81 (42.48)     2:48.54 (40.73)
 
Event 21  Women 45-49 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 2:09.13   4/15/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: @ 2:20.30        2006 TERRI MAGINNIS                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matena, Jana              45 MELO-PC              2:40.00    2:39.00  
                  38.82     1:19.65 (40.83)     2:00.06 (40.41)     2:39.00 (38.94)
  2 Honens, Kelly R           45 OAM-PC               2:44.00    2:42.96  
                  40.08     1:22.45 (42.37)     2:03.78 (41.33)     2:42.96 (39.18)
  3 Nowack, Susan J           47 SRM-PC               2:57.05    2:46.20  
                  40.51     1:22.16 (41.65)     2:04.45 (42.29)     2:46.20 (41.75)
  4 Aho, Kirsti M             48 USF-PC               4:30.00    4:33.49  
                1:01.08   2:11.33 (1:10.25)   3:23.28 (1:11.95)   4:33.49 (1:10.21)
 
Event 21  Women 50-54 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 2:19.72    5/1/2005 KAREN HUMPHREYS                            
         PMS: @ 2:19.72        2005 KAREN HUMPHREYS                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bilich, Bonnie M          50 TVM-PC               2:30.00    2:25.62  
                  33.61     1:10.26 (36.65)     1:47.99 (37.73)     2:25.62 (37.63)
  2 Landers, Patty            51 WCM-PC               2:28.00    2:29.47  
                  35.62     1:13.65 (38.03)     1:52.29 (38.64)     2:29.47 (37.18)
  3 O'Brien, Charlene A       51 WCM-PC               2:37.90    2:39.22  
                  37.51     1:18.44 (40.93)     1:59.56 (41.12)     2:39.22 (39.66)
  4 Jaubert, Leslie M         50 SRM-PC               2:47.38    2:47.00  
                  39.30     1:21.08 (41.78)     2:04.07 (42.99)     2:47.00 (42.93)
  5 Quinn, Phyllis E          52 TOC-PC               2:56.00    2:58.51  
                  42.80     1:28.14 (45.34)     2:14.56 (46.42)     2:58.51 (43.95)
  6 Lambert, Caroline         50 STAN-PC              3:00.00    3:02.27  
                  41.70     1:26.93 (45.23)     2:13.61 (46.68)     3:02.27 (48.66)
  7 Huang, Cathy E            52 USF-PC               3:30.00    3:08.68  
                  47.42     1:36.38 (48.96)     2:23.83 (47.45)     3:08.68 (44.85)
  8 Dunn, Audrey J            54 USF-PC               4:10.00    3:55.21  
                  58.11   1:59.44 (1:01.33)   2:59.46 (1:00.02)     3:55.21 (55.75)
  9 Perry, Laurie             54 TCAM-PC              4:00.00    4:00.92  
                  56.89   1:59.68 (1:02.79)   3:02.18 (1:02.50)     4:00.92 (58.74)
 10 Huckabay, Emma L          52 USF-PC               4:41.00    4:30.84  
                1:00.42   2:10.96 (1:10.54)   3:24.00 (1:13.04)   4:30.84 (1:06.84)
 -- Welsh, Mary M             54 TCAM-PC              3:00.00         NS  
 
Event 21  Women 55-59 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 2:24.15   2/10/2007 LAURA VAL                                  
         PMS: @ 2:24.15        2007 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brittingham, Regina       56 WCM-PC               3:40.50    3:09.38  
                  47.59     1:37.43 (49.84)     2:25.08 (47.65)     3:09.38 (44.30)
  2 Parola, Sheryl A          59 TCAM-PC              3:52.00    3:51.27  
                  54.70     1:54.48 (59.78)     2:54.16 (59.68)     3:51.27 (57.11)
  3 Campbell, Martha C        59 USF-PC               4:30.00    4:07.70  
                  59.39   2:02.70 (1:03.31)   3:05.78 (1:03.08)   4:07.70 (1:01.92)
  4 Stanton, Susan G          55 MAM-PC               4:10.00    4:13.82  
                  58.95   2:03.43 (1:04.48)   3:09.70 (1:06.27)   4:13.82 (1:04.12)
  5 Short, Laura J            58 USF-PC               6:45.00    4:21.05  
                1:00.55   2:07.05 (1:06.50)   3:17.63 (1:10.58)   4:21.05 (1:03.42)
  6 Melamed, Ann              56 USF-PC               4:45.00    5:02.62  
                1:06.42   2:23.79 (1:17.37)   3:45.33 (1:21.54)   5:02.62 (1:17.29)
  7 Nakell, Linda C           56 USF-PC               4:45.00    5:12.38  
                1:13.48   2:30.81 (1:17.33)   3:54.41 (1:23.60)   5:12.38 (1:17.97)
 -- Bailey, Kathy R           59 BAY-PC               5:00.00         DQ  
                1:03.67   2:19.25 (1:15.58)     2:40.38 (21.13)                    
 
Event 21  Women 60-64 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 2:42.86   4/20/1997 BETSY JORDAN                               
         PMS: @ 2:58.79        1995 ANN KAY                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shaps, Ruth Y             60 MAM-PC               2:59.00    2:52.25@ 
                  41.66     1:25.05 (43.39)     2:09.10 (44.05)     2:52.25 (43.15)
  2 Tevis, Maggie H           60 RHMS-PC              3:40.00    3:34.49  
                  50.01     1:45.34 (55.33)     2:42.14 (56.80)     3:34.49 (52.35)
  3 Cross-Drew, Candace J     61 DAM-PC               3:45.00    3:39.17  
                  50.47     1:46.01 (55.54)     2:42.84 (56.83)     3:39.17 (56.33)
 
Event 21  Women 65-69 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 2:51.56   5/17/2002 BETSY JORDAN                               
         PMS: @ 3:00.71        2000 ANN KAY                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Munn, Susan L             69 DAM-PC               3:10.00    3:47.02  
                  52.02     1:49.19 (57.17)     2:49.04 (59.85)     3:47.02 (57.98)
  2 Proebsting, Arlene        65 TCAM-PC              4:18.80    3:53.89  
                  57.93   1:59.16 (1:01.23)   2:59.69 (1:00.53)     3:53.89 (54.20)
  3 Hagiwara, Tanako          69 USF-PC               5:20.00    4:49.93  
                2:23.08   3:39.08 (1:16.00)   4:49.93 (1:10.85)         4:49.93 ( )
  4 Rose, Polly               65 USF-PC               5:23.00    5:35.54  
                1:18.78   2:44.65 (1:25.87)   4:08.38 (1:23.73)   5:35.54 (1:27.16)
  5 Allen, Gloria             67 USF-PC               6:45.00    6:32.18  
                1:23.46   3:02.76 (1:39.30)   4:51.27 (1:48.51)   6:32.18 (1:40.91)
 
Event 21  Women 70-74 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 2:59.07   4/30/2006 NANCY BROWN                                
         PMS: @ 3:19.98        1993 MARGERY MEYER                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MC Cubbin, Miek           72 SMMM-PC              3:52.00    3:51.61  
                  52.72                             2:53.35 ( )     3:51.61 (58.26)
  2 Tegner, Thyra             72 ALMA-PC              4:20.65    4:52.69  
                1:04.09   2:16.65 (1:12.56)   3:34.93 (1:18.28)   4:52.69 (1:17.76)
  3 Kang, Peggy               72 USF-PC               7:30.00    5:15.29  
                1:14.51   2:36.00 (1:21.49)   3:56.37 (1:20.37)   5:15.29 (1:18.92)
 
Event 21  Women 75-79 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 3:16.35   4/30/2000 DORIS STEADMAN                             
         PMS: @ 3:44.41        2002 MARGERY MEYER                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duncan, Jean M            75 WCM-PC               4:40.00    4:38.97  
                1:03.95   2:15.68 (1:11.73)   3:27.45 (1:11.77)   4:38.97 (1:11.52)
  2 MC Millan, Betty T        78 WCM-PC               5:59.97    5:18.03  
                1:13.55   2:35.21 (1:21.66)   3:56.73 (1:21.52)   5:18.03 (1:21.30)
  3 Allen, Mary A             75 USF-PC               5:16.00    5:50.22  
                1:23.67   2:52.88 (1:29.21)   4:22.57 (1:29.69)   5:50.22 (1:27.65)
  4 Bensu, Janet L            75 USF-PC               6:00.00    6:29.73  
                1:24.10   3:03.09 (1:38.99)   4:43.33 (1:40.24)   6:29.73 (1:46.40)
 
Event 21  Women 80-84 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 3:41.49   5/17/2002 BUNNY CEDERLUND                            
         PMS: @ 3:54.08        1998 MARJORIE SHARPE                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maningo, Asako A          82 SMMM-PC              4:40.00    4:30.61  
                1:01.25   2:10.32 (1:09.07)   3:21.95 (1:11.63)   4:30.61 (1:08.66)
 
Event 21  Women 85-89 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 4:07.66    2/8/2002 MARJORIE SHARPE                            
         PMS: @ 4:07.66        2002 MARJORIE SHARPE                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Margery            85 TOC-PC               4:07.66    4:23.63  
                1:01.66   2:09.94 (1:08.28)   3:19.34 (1:09.40)   4:23.63 (1:04.29)
  2 Prevetz, Patricia J       86 WCM-PC               5:30.00    6:32.62  
                1:27.00   3:09.64 (1:42.64)   4:54.39 (1:44.75)   6:32.62 (1:38.23)
 
Event 22  Men 18-24 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 1:50.28   4/26/1992 JOHN KEPPELER                              
         PMS: @ 1:54.21        1996 TIMOTHY O’MARA                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carranza, Travis J        23 UN-PC                2:10.00    1:57.46  
                  28.81       58.29 (29.48)     1:28.43 (30.14)     1:57.46 (29.03)
  2 Moore, David S            18 UN-PC                2:52.00    2:39.75  
                  39.11     1:20.80 (41.69)     1:59.63 (38.83)     2:39.75 (40.12)
 
Event 22  Men 25-29 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 1:48.47   4/30/1995 JOHN KEPPELER                              
         PMS: @ 1:51.70        2001 YANN DEFABRIQUE                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mellinger, Jeff R         29 WCM-PC               2:11.99    2:07.94  
                  31.82     1:04.08 (32.26)     1:36.09 (32.01)     2:07.94 (31.85)
  2 Henry, Matthew J          27 DAM-PC               2:14.00    2:12.78  
                  31.12     1:04.78 (33.66)     1:39.06 (34.28)     2:12.78 (33.72)
  3 Brown, Andy M             29 WCM-PC               2:40.00    2:21.67  
                  33.25     1:08.50 (35.25)     1:45.00 (36.50)     2:21.67 (36.67)
 
Event 22  Men 30-34 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 1:48.64   2/10/2002 MARTIN ZUBERO                              
         PMS: @ 1:49.26        1996 SEAN MURPHY                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sheeran, Matt M           31 SAC-PC               2:11.40    2:12.01  
                  29.61     1:02.48 (32.87)     1:36.86 (34.38)     2:12.01 (35.15)
 -- Pizzo, Jeff J             31 USF-PC               3:30.20         DQ  
                  35.35     1:13.31 (37.96)     1:54.13 (40.82)          DQ (44.87)
 -- Bachtiger, Walter W       34 SRM-PC               2:25.00         NS  
 
Event 22  Men 35-39 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 1:50.11   5/17/2002 RONALD KARNAUGH                            
         PMS: @ 1:55.17        2001 DAN VEATCH                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hale, William C           37 MAM-PC               2:07.50    2:06.06  
                  29.41     1:01.65 (32.24)     1:34.24 (32.59)     2:06.06 (31.82)
  2 Fernandez, Carlos A       38 MAM-PC               2:09.70    2:10.27  
                  31.20     1:03.86 (32.66)     1:37.15 (33.29)     2:10.27 (33.12)
  3 Hoftyzer, Ernie           38 DAM-PC               2:20.09    2:14.52  
                  32.69     1:06.86 (34.17)     1:41.24 (34.38)     2:14.52 (33.28)
  4 Langner, Mikael D         39 USF-PC               2:17.16    2:21.20  
                  33.59     1:08.35 (34.76)     1:45.07 (36.72)     2:21.20 (36.13)
 
Event 22  Men 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 1:53.99   3/11/2007 CHRIS STEVENSON                            
         PMS: @ 2:00.84        2003 ERIC JOHNSON                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Roque J           40 WCM-PC               1:59.90    1:57.12@ 
                  28.51       58.08 (29.57)     1:27.60 (29.52)     1:57.12 (29.52)
  2 Fischer, Niel E           43 CHIC-PC              2:08.00    2:04.74  
                  29.94     1:01.26 (31.32)     1:32.63 (31.37)     2:04.74 (32.11)
  3 Chao, Hector              44 WCM-PC               2:05.50    2:06.76  
                  30.27     1:01.96 (31.69)     1:34.40 (32.44)     2:06.76 (32.36)
  4 Hamilton, Rick            40 MAM-PC               2:19.69    2:07.78  
                  30.88     1:03.24 (32.36)     1:35.42 (32.18)     2:07.78 (32.36)
  5 Cardineau, Yan            40 SRM-PC               2:15.00    2:28.10  
                  35.94     1:13.40 (37.46)     1:50.88 (37.48)     2:28.10 (37.22)
  6 Walker, John A            40 BAY-PC               2:36.00    2:30.52  
                  34.79     1:13.92 (39.13)     1:53.95 (40.03)     2:30.52 (36.57)
 
Event 22  Men 45-49 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 1:58.75   5/14/2006 CLAY BRITT                                 
         PMS: @ 2:03.53        2005 ERIC JOHNSON                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Ronald A          47 UN-PC                2:20.95    2:20.85  
                  32.52     1:07.99 (35.47)     1:44.96 (36.97)     2:20.85 (35.89)
  2 Carr, Mike W              47 SRM-PC               2:18.03    2:23.60  
                  33.47     1:08.47 (35.00)     1:45.86 (37.39)     2:23.60 (37.74)
  3 Porcella, John            45 WCM-PC               2:35.39    2:36.44  
                  36.75     1:16.12 (39.37)     1:56.74 (40.62)     2:36.44 (39.70)
  4 MC Cracken, Bill          46 TVM-PC               2:40.00    2:38.73  
                  37.20     1:17.48 (40.28)     1:58.69 (41.21)     2:38.73 (40.04)
  5 Campbell, Chris           47 MVM-PC               2:51.00    2:54.60  
                  41.40     1:25.12 (43.72)     2:09.50 (44.38)     2:54.60 (45.10)
 -- Antonick, Gary M          45 STAN-PC              2:20.00         NS  
 
Event 22  Men 50-54 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 2:04.64   5/20/2001 JIM MCCONICA                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Canales, Francisco L      50 SRM-PC               2:11.00    2:08.73  
                  30.94     1:02.70 (31.76)     1:35.73 (33.03)     2:08.73 (33.00)
  2 MAC Donald, Sandy M       52 SMST-PC              2:15.30    2:11.74  
                  31.77     1:05.15 (33.38)     1:38.77 (33.62)     2:11.74 (32.97)
  3 Ferroggiaro, Fred A       54 TOC-PC               2:12.00    2:12.36  
                  32.47     1:06.13 (33.66)     1:39.96 (33.83)     2:12.36 (32.40)
  4 Mantey, Arthur W          51 USF-PC               2:35.00    2:31.98  
                  36.47     1:15.28 (38.81)     1:54.67 (39.39)     2:31.98 (37.31)
  5 Gass, Matthew E           50 TCAM-PC              2:40.00    2:42.36  
                  37.47     1:19.72 (42.25)     2:01.75 (42.03)     2:42.36 (40.61)
 
Event 22  Men 55-59 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 2:07.54   4/25/2004 TOD SPIEKER                                
         PMS: @ 2:07.54        2004 TOD SPIEKER                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foreaker, Don C           55 SRM-PC               2:30.00    2:26.55  
                  36.22     1:13.77 (37.55)     1:50.55 (36.78)     2:26.55 (36.00)
  2 Upshaw, Bob B             58 MAM-PC               2:35.00    2:32.15  
                  36.86     1:14.92 (38.06)     1:53.86 (38.94)     2:32.15 (38.29)
  3 Dahlin, Duke A            59 USF-PC               2:35.00    2:32.24  
                  36.64     1:15.20 (38.56)     1:54.00 (38.80)     2:32.24 (38.24)
  4 Small, Stephen A          55 LNM-PC               2:40.01    2:49.87  
                  37.99     1:20.05 (42.06)     2:04.86 (44.81)     2:49.87 (45.01)
  5 Kunihara, Daniel S        56 USF-PC               4:00.00    3:39.58  
                  51.08     1:45.86 (54.78)     2:43.58 (57.72)     3:39.58 (56.00)
 
Event 22  Men 60-64 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 2:17.33   4/25/2004 RICHARD BURNS                              
         PMS: @ 2:17.33        2004 RICHARD BURNS                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Galine, Donald L          62 WCM-PC               2:58.88    2:39.98  
                  36.26     1:16.81 (40.55)     1:58.51 (41.70)     2:39.98 (41.47)
  2 Daniels, Larry N          62 TCAM-PC              3:05.00    2:55.66  
                  42.01     1:27.77 (45.76)     2:13.68 (45.91)     2:55.66 (41.98)
  3 Rust, David J             61 SRM-PC               3:36.35    3:34.77  
                  49.63     1:43.57 (53.94)     2:40.54 (56.97)     3:34.77 (54.23)
 
Event 22  Men 65-69 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 2:25.65   5/20/2007 RICHARD TODD                               
         PMS: @ 2:25.65        2007 RICHARD TODD                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fairfield, David M        68 TCAM-PC              3:50.00    3:16.05  
                  47.68     1:37.97 (50.29)     2:27.83 (49.86)     3:16.05 (48.22)
  2 Anning, William C         66 TCAM-PC              4:25.59    4:20.09  
                1:00.80   2:07.35 (1:06.55)   3:15.01 (1:07.66)   4:20.09 (1:05.08)
 
Event 22  Men 70-74 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 2:28.11   5/18/2003 BURWELL JONES                              
         PMS: @ 2:46.87        2004 ROBERT MAYO                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mayo, Robert W            74 WCM-PC               3:14.00    3:11.85  
                  44.83     1:33.54 (48.71)     2:23.48 (49.94)     3:11.85 (48.37)
  2 Grohe, William E          74 USF-PC               3:54.23    3:51.15  
                  50.62     1:49.31 (58.69)   2:52.15 (1:02.84)     3:51.15 (59.00)
 
Event 22  Men 75-79 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 2:45.08   2/24/2002 ROGER FRANKS                               
         PMS: @ 2:54.21        1995 RAY TAFT                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hathaway, Pierre          77 CVM-PC               3:37.00    3:53.50  
                  54.93   1:55.11 (1:00.18)   2:57.08 (1:01.97)     3:53.50 (56.42)
 
Event 22  Men 80-84 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 3:06.36   4/15/2007 ROGER FRANKS                               
         PMS: @ 3:06.53        2000 RAY TAFT                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stupfel, Don L            80 SMMM-PC              4:06.00    4:09.99  
                1:00.57   2:05.89 (1:05.32)   3:10.46 (1:04.57)     4:09.99 (59.53)
  2 Schomburg, Richard D      81 USF-PC               4:45.47    5:02.01  
                1:09.65   2:25.63 (1:15.98)   3:45.28 (1:19.65)   5:02.01 (1:16.73)
  3 Jones, Glynn              83 TOC-PC               4:33.00    5:07.38  
                1:12.16   2:29.53 (1:17.37)   3:49.23 (1:19.70)   5:07.38 (1:18.15)
 
Event 23  Women 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 25.46   4/30/2000 JENNIFER BROOKS                              
         PMS: @ 25.85        2007 LAURA DAVIS                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Laura M            23 WCM-PC                 25.66      25.52@ 
  2 Cartwright, Sara B        22 WCM-PC                 27.60      28.49  
  3 Belliveau, Adrienne C     24 USF-PC                 30.50      30.35  
  4 Robertson, Holly A        23 USF-PC                 33.00      30.55  
  5 Taylor, Victoria          22 TVM-PC                 35.00      33.68  
  6 Hussey, Katelyn           19 VSAM-PC                36.00      34.21  
  7 Iwamoto, Yuko             24 USF-PC                 36.50      34.36  
  8 Laffan, Lisa M            24 DAM-PC                 41.89      40.48  
 
Event 23  Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 24.46   4/25/2004 NADINE ROLLAND                               
         PMS: @ 24.69        2001 LIMIN LIU                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marshall, Sarah           26 WCM-PC                 27.50      27.39  
  2 Clark, Acacia Z           25 WCM-PC                 27.15      28.42  
  3 Beisheim, Amy C           27 WCM-PC                 29.00      29.31  
  4 Chow, Jackie I            29 DAM-PC                 32.99      31.34  
  5 Rempe, Rachel M           25 RHMS-PC                31.56      31.64  
  6 DE Jesus, Margarita S     26 USF-PC                 40.00      38.86  
  7 Walitt, Jessica I         28 TSUN-PC                45.00      39.08  
 
Event 23  Women 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 24.18   4/15/2000 ANGEL MARTINO                                
         PMS: @ 26.60        1997 MARTIE MCKINNEY                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guzman, Shanna L          31 TOC-PC                 28.20      28.30  
  2 Bass, Lindsay M           30 CRUZ-PC                30.04      28.90  
  3 Nazor, Karah E            31 USF-PC                 30.05      30.09  
  4 Haack, Angela R           33 WCM-PC                 30.60      30.65  
  5 Whinery, Joy E            33 USF-PC                 33.00      31.36  
  6 Walter, Cate M            32 USF-PC                 55.00      34.70  
 
Event 23  Women 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 25.54   5/18/2003 S VON DER LIPPE                              
         PMS: @ 26.68        1987 LAURA VAL                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Girard, Suzie E           37 MAM-PC                 29.75      29.05  
  2 Reece, Margaret E         36 CHIC-PC                29.00      30.05  
  3 Gilligan, Karen K         39 DAM-PC                 30.36      30.35  
  4 Howell, Jan M             35 SNM-PC                 29.74      30.36  
  5 Strong, Susan D           36 WCM-PC                 29.88      30.97  
  6 Bachtiger, Jasmine J      38 SRM-PC                 34.00      31.18  
  7 Prouty, Nancy G           37 MELO-PC                33.00      31.21  
  8 Jacques, Cathy E          39 WCM-PC                 37.00      33.79  
  9 Harrington, Diana J       35 USF-PC                 36.00      35.60  
 
Event 23  Women 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 25.40   5/14/2006 S VON DER LIPPE                              
         PMS: @ 26.46        1994 LAURA VAL                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Lisa A              44 WCM-PC                 30.00      28.73  
  2 Fusari, Jill R            41 WCM-PC                 29.70      29.27  
  3 Perry, Rebecca R          43 MAM-PC                 32.00      30.42  
  4 Kessler, Carol Ann        43 WCM-PC                 29.88      31.82  
  5 Nylund, Jane A            43 MAM-PC                 33.00      31.84  
  6 Ford, Judy C              42 M-PC                   33.68      32.09  
  7 Capen, Tasha              41 MELO-PC                34.00      32.35  
  8 Ursin, Diane L            44 RHMS-PC                33.00      34.20  
  9 Gray, Kara L              42 WCM-PC                 35.00      34.52  
 10 David, Nicole             40 DAM-PC                 38.00      35.89  
 11 House, Lilliana C         44 SRM-PC                 49.00      51.50  
 
Event 23  Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 26.78   5/20/2007 TRACI GRANGER                                
         PMS: @ 27.02        1998 LAURA VAL                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MC Namara, Caren A        47 WCM-PC                 29.30      28.75  
  2 Matena, Jana              45 MELO-PC                30.15      31.67  
  3 Dean, Margie L            46 WCM-PC                 30.00      31.94  
  4 Meyer, Marguerite         49 TOC-PC                 34.00      32.47  
  5 Hill, Jayne A             46 UN-PC                  31.46      32.74  
  6 Terhorst, Hermine M       49 SRM-PC                 32.00      32.83  
  7 Servas, Karen A           46 MAAC-PC                33.91      33.03  
  8 Coffee, Cassandra S       46 SRM-PC                 34.80      33.72  
  9 Lelandais, Laurie D       47 USF-PC               1:00.00      55.83  
 
Event 23  Women 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 27.81   5/17/2002 LAURA VAL                                    
         PMS: @ 27.81        2002 LAURA VAL                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Lynn S          50 WCM-PC                 31.20      30.39  
  2 O'Brien, Charlene A       51 WCM-PC                 30.50      30.58  
  3 Swigert, Debbie M         52 WCM-PC                 33.00      30.70  
  4 Wall, Eileen A            50 LAMV-PC                36.00      32.50  
  5 Reilly, Karen S           54 WCM-PC                 34.00      32.90  
  6 Taylor, Barbara G         53 MS-PC                  33.10      32.96  
  7 Ogilvie, Carol M          52 USF-PC                 34.50      33.19  
  8 Werner, Lisa R            51 UN-PC                  35.50      34.01  
  9 Huang, Cathy E            52 USF-PC                 36.00      34.62  
 10 Brown, Rita E             52 LVTC-PC                40.14      38.72  
 11 Dobisz, Elizabeth A       54 ALMA-PC                45.00      44.17  
 12 Paulazzo, Mary Ann        51 DAM-PC                 47.00      49.45  
 13 Kreutzer, Ulrike M        50 DAM-PC                 50.00      50.49  
 14 Kikuta, Karyn O           50 VSAM-PC              1:10.00    1:03.00  
 15 Huckabay, Emma L          52 USF-PC               1:04.00    1:16.04  
 
Event 23  Women 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 29.07   4/22/2007 LAURA VAL                                    
         PMS: @ 29.07        2007 LAURA VAL                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B              56 TAM-PC                 29.50      28.66# 
  2 Swain, Deborah L          58 SRM-PC                 42.00      36.58  
  3 Powell, Susie W           55 RHMS-PC                39.00      38.37  
  4 Stanton, Susan G          55 MAM-PC                 45.00      41.51  
  5 Parola, Sheryl A          59 TCAM-PC                47.00      48.67  
 
Event 23  Women 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 31.95   5/20/2007 CAROLYN BOAK                                 
         PMS: @ 35.46        2004 DANIELA BARNEA                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shaps, Ruth Y             60 MAM-PC                 34.00      32.59@ 
  2 Tevis, Maggie H           60 RHMS-PC                45.00      42.68  
  3 Felton, Anezka G          60 TOC-PC                 43.07      43.52  
  4 Caso, Susie A             61 MAM-PC                 46.00      45.17  
  5 Chaitkin, Lauren E        63 USF-PC                 48.00      48.84  
  6 Hornof, Kristine T        60 DAM-PC                 50.00      49.56  
  7 MC Vicker, Julie M        64 TCAM-PC                51.45      49.89  
  8 Pashelinsky, Erin L       60 USF-PC                 48.00      51.51  
 -- Lawrence, Lee H           64 WCM-PC               1:45.00         NS  
 
Event 23  Women 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 33.13   5/28/2007 ARDETH MUELLER                               
         PMS: @ 34.45        1996 GAIL ROPER                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Kate A           65 SCAM-PC                44.50      40.63  
  2 Dugan, Betty L            66 DAM-PC                 42.00      40.98  
  3 Snoek, Sara J             69 NBA-PC                 58.00      47.66  
  4 Stretch, Nancy A          68 TOC-PC                 49.75      49.43  
  5 Gaston, Ingrid            68 MS-PC                1:00.00    1:02.44  
 
Event 23  Women 70-74 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 35.06   4/30/2000 GAIL ROPER                                   
         PMS: @ 35.06        2000 GAIL ROPER                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MC Cubbin, Miek           72 SMMM-PC                57.00      56.04  
 
Event 23  Women 75-79 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 39.05   4/24/2005 GAIL ROPER                                   
         PMS: @ 47.74        2006 ANN HIRSCH                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hirsch, Ann M             77 WCM-PC                 52.00      51.41  
  2 Owens, Barbara R          78 WCM-PC               1:05.00    1:00.98  
 
Event 23  Women 80-84 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 50.10   4/15/2007 LOIS KIVI NOCHMAN                            
         PMS: @ 56.74        1997 AUDREY ETIENNE                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stupfel, Gloria M         81 SMMM-PC              1:57.00    1:14.36  
 
Event 23  Women 85-89 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 1:00.88   3/11/2000 JEAN DURSTON                               
         PMS: @ 1:00.88        2000 JEAN DURSTON                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howell, Jae               85 WCM-PC               1:14.00    1:14.36  
  2 Meyer, Margery            85 TOC-PC               1:00.88    1:15.95  
 
Event 24  Men 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 22.16   4/11/2006 MICHAEL SHELBY                               
         PMS: @ 22.64        1995 ED RIDDLE                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stone, Trevor R           23 USF-PC                 24.00      23.55  
  2 Kikuta, Kyle S            22 VSAM-PC                26.00      25.52  
  3 Schaeffer, Matthew R      24 USF-PC                 30.00      25.53  
  4 Dolar, Kevin I            20 USF-PC                 24.40      25.75  
  5 Hussey, Ryan C            19 VSAM-PC                28.51      27.19  
  6 Moore, David S            18 UN-PC                  32.00      31.81  
 -- Bylkov, Kirill            24 USF-PC                 27.00         NS  
 
Event 24  Men 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 22.09    1/7/2006 BRENDAN COYNE                                
         PMS: @ 22.41        1987 BOB PLACAK                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mikuni, Russell S         26 WCM-PC                 25.50      25.41  
  2 Mirkovich, Brian          26 WCM-PC                 23.99      26.34  
  3 MC Avoy, Arjun S          29 USF-PC               1:00.21      27.30  
  4 Unaphum, Nicholas         27 TVM-PC                 29.00      28.06  
  5 Reid, Justin R            25 USF-PC                 27.00      28.45  
  6 Cortes, Quetzalcoatl      28 USF-PC                 30.00      29.39  
  7 Chan, Henry               29 SMMM-PC                40.00      30.82  
 -- Gage, Jesse L             27 USF-PC                 24.20         NS  
 
Event 24  Men 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 22.22   5/16/1999 BRIAN ALDERMAN                               
         PMS: @ 22.66        1989 ROBERT PLACAK                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stone, Ethan P            30 SRM-PC                 25.80      24.97  
  2 Sand, Ryan D              32 UN-PC                  26.10      26.88  
  3 Sheeran, Matt M           31 SAC-PC                 26.53      27.04  
  4 Daily, Allan R            32 USF-PC                 33.00      27.81  
  5 Tuholski, Walter G        30 WCM-PC                 29.30      28.85  
  6 Curtis, Jonathan S        31 DAM-PC                 32.00      30.58  
  7 Pizzo, Jeff J             31 USF-PC                 55.20      32.60  
 
Event 24  Men 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 22.30   4/21/2002 WADE KING                                    
         PMS: @ 23.37        2007 DIKAN RENDIC                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rendic, Dikan             37 WCM-PC                 23.85      24.32  
  2 McCarthy, Joseph F        38 MAM-PC                 25.60      25.12  
  3 Benson, Keith             35 TAM-PC                 29.50      26.20  
  4 Brown, Gregory V          37 MAM-PC                 29.00      26.84  
  5 Harrington, Matt          36 USF-PC                 27.32      26.99  
  6 Cook, John M              37 USF-PC                 28.00      27.36  
  7 Bitting, Douglas C        36 TVM-PC                 29.77      28.56  
  8 Hauck, Brian A            39 SRM-PC                 28.34      28.92  
  9 Sanders, Drew Y           37 TOC-PC                 29.98      29.53  
 10 Napoli, John R            37 TSUN-PC                36.00      33.34  
 11 Noble, Brian J            38 USF-PC                 33.00      33.65  
 12 Light, Adrian             38 SRM-PC                 55.00      36.10  
 -- Warda, Ramsin A           39 SCSC-PC                29.00         NS  
 
Event 24  Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 22.87   5/18/2003 JOHN SMITH                                   
         PMS: @ 24.03        2001 DAVID LUNDBERG                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brisbane, Roger S         43 UN-PC                  25.00      24.62  
  2 Mosse, Anthony            43 TOC-PC                 26.99      24.93  
  3 Leary, Neil P             41 WCM-PC                 26.00      25.52  
  4 MC Cormack, Bryan J       42 TOC-PC                 27.00      26.32  
  5 Stahl, Stephen A          43 WCM-PC                 26.40      26.37  
  6 Hamilton, Rick            40 MAM-PC                 28.69      26.46  
  7 Chao, Hector              44 WCM-PC                 27.00      27.16  
  8 Nootbaar, Tom T           44 WCM-PC                 27.50      27.49  
  9 Kusznir, Andrew G         42 WCM-PC                 28.00      28.01  
 10 MC Sweeney, Brian P       41 USF-PC                 30.47      29.63  
 11 Vanhoven, Paul D          43 WCM-PC                 31.00      30.10  
 12 Jensen, Jonathan J        42 DAM-PC                 33.90      30.26  
 
Event 24  Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 23.00   5/14/2006 PAUL SMITH                                   
         PMS: @ 24.24        1989 MARTY HULL                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frentsos, Paul J          46 USF-PC                 25.80      25.53  
  2 Ericsson, Ken C           47 RHMS-PC                26.20      25.59  
  3 Boatwright, David E       46 WCM-PC                 27.00      25.60  
  4 White, Clinton F          48 BEAR-PC                28.50      27.48  
  5 Chock, Ray O              48 VSAM-PC                28.27      27.92  
  6 Carr, Mike W              47 SRM-PC                 28.27      28.68  
  7 Ewing, Jack               47 USF-PC                 29.70      30.68  
  8 Gjerde, Anders R          45 TVM-PC                 31.00      30.70  
  9 Wieking, Scott            49 DAM-PC                 33.00      30.92  
 10 Gustavson, Jeff A         46 TSUN-PC                35.28      33.06  
 11 Hess, Bart R              47 TVM-PC                 38.60      40.46  
 -- Weixel, Jack              49 WCM-PC                 33.50         NS  
 
Event 24  Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 23.19   4/25/2004 TRIP HEDRICK                                 
         PMS: @ 25.37        2006 JIM HELM                                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carter, Paul V            50 WACM-PC                24.00      23.85@ 
  2 Helm, Jim                 52 SVAM-PC                26.52      25.16@ 
  3 Heath, Robert H           51 MAM-PC                 25.20      25.35@ 
  4 Evans, Mark E             50 DAM-PC                 26.00      26.04  
  5 Williams, Scott           52 TOC-PC                 28.55      27.02  
  6 O'Brien, Kerry L          51 WCM-PC                 26.40      27.26  
  7 Fattlar, Kenneth M        51 TVM-PC                 27.00      27.55  
  8 Spellberg, Geoff          52 TAM-PC                 27.30      27.86  
  9 Angelo, Thomas A          51 WCM-PC                 29.00      28.53  
 10 Sharpe, Randell B         50 AAM-PC                 29.23      28.65  
 11 Fogarty, Terrence W       50 UN-PC                  32.00      30.77  
 12 Singer, Robert V          50 USF-PC                 31.00      30.90  
 13 Wells, Don A              53 TCAM-PC                39.00      32.02  
 14 Perez, Peter J            51 USF-PC                 50.00      42.94  
 
Event 24  Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 24.16   3/25/2007 GREG SHAW                                    
         PMS: @ 25.33        1999 KEEFE LODWIG                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sterne, Erik A            55 SRM-PC                 28.61      27.37  
  2 Murphy, Philip A          58 WCM-PC                 28.00      28.57  
  3 Rubinger, Martin D        58 SRM-PC                 30.00      29.41  
  4 Pinkham, Bob C            55 WEST-PC                33.00      29.94  
  5 Black, James              56 UN-PC                  31.50      30.23  
  6 MC Clelland, Mac D        59 MAM-PC                 33.00      31.13  
  7 Gloystein, James E        57 RHMS-PC                29.70      32.35  
  8 Bortman, Henry (Camo)     57 USF-PC                 50.00      46.79  
  9 Brown, Joel D             57 SRM-PC               1:10.00      53.12  
 
Event 24  Men 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 24.46   5/22/2005 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
         PMS: @ 27.16        2003 JAMES ELDER                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Richard            64 TAM-PC                 29.00      28.10  
  2 Brown, Randy I            60 SMMM-PC                28.95      28.21  
  3 Ennis, Richard C          63 SMMM-PC                29.00      28.22  
  4 Rudloff, Edward           60 TOC-PC                 29.81      28.72  
  5 Young, Julius W           61 USF-PC                 29.50      29.38  
  6 Trull, John I             63 UN-PC                  32.00      29.46  
  7 Olson, Robert H           63 WCM-PC                 29.00      29.55  
  8 Smyers, Jesse B           61 WCM-PC                 29.80      29.57  
  9 Frost, Kenneth A          63 TAM-PC                 30.50      30.55  
 10 Pierce, Donald A          62 RHMS-PC                33.00      34.10  
 11 Lombardi, Robert S        63 SRM-PC                 43.95      38.34  
 12 Wiscomb, Lance            62 USF-PC               1:00.00      46.67  
 
Event 24  Men 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 27.36   5/20/2007 CAPPY SHEELEY                                
         PMS: @ 29.29        2004 DENNIS BLEDSOE                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bledsoe, Dennis R         68 WCM-PC                 33.40      30.75  
  2 Shaw, James F             66 RINC-PC                30.50      32.53  
  3 Perilman, Jim E           69 WCM-PC                 33.52      34.07  
  4 Tisch, Thomas A           68 CMSC-PC                36.50      38.56  
  5 Morey, George B           65 USF-PC                 51.00      53.78  
 
Event 24  Men 70-74 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 29.33   5/14/2006 BOB BAILIE                                   
         PMS: @ 32.34        2006 EMORY HAWORTH                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haworth, A Emory          72 WCM-PC                 34.50      34.17  
  2 Morner, Stan F            73 WCM-PC                 35.93      38.37  
  3 Snoek, Peter E            73 NBA-PC               1:00.00    1:01.18  
 
Event 24  Men 75-79 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 31.48   4/30/2000 FRANK PIEMME                                 
         PMS: @ 32.89        2007 ASHLEY JONES                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Ashley O           76 AAM-PC                 34.50      33.69  
  2 Nieman, Frank B           75 WCM-PC                 56.00      51.35  
 
Event 24  Men 80-84 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 35.10    3/6/2005 FRANK PIEMME                                 
         PMS: @ 39.06        2000 RAY TAFT                                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schomburg, Richard D      81 USF-PC               1:14.33    1:09.34  
 
Event 25  Mixed 18+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 3:25.12    4/7/2002 NEM                                        
                         P CADWELL, J STOKES, E WANG, J EADDY              
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'A'                      3:30.00    3:26.60  
     1) Davis, Laura M W23              2) Marshall, Sarah W26            
     3) Scott, Josh W M24               4) Mirkovich, Brian M26           
                  25.94       54.40 (54.40)     1:19.72 (25.32)     1:48.69 (54.29)
        2:11.40 (22.71)     2:36.63 (47.94)     3:00.39 (23.76)     3:26.60 (49.97)
  2 Tri Valley Masters-PC  'A'                        3:42.00    3:36.74  
     1) Kilpatrick, Michael C M24       2) Gentry, Kelly M W21            
     3) White, Lisa A W23               4) Bise, Ryan T M34               
                  24.79       50.99 (50.99)     1:19.52 (28.53)     1:50.66 (59.67)
        2:17.58 (26.92)     2:46.62 (55.96)     3:10.09 (23.47)     3:36.74 (50.12)
  3 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  'A'            3:50.50    3:40.17  
     1) Dolar, Kevin I M20              2) Belliveau, Adrienne C W24      
     3) Cleary, Colleen L W19           4) Stone, Trevor R M23            
                  25.19       53.57 (53.57)     1:10.30 (16.73)     1:53.37 (59.80)
        2:21.36 (27.99)     2:51.66 (58.29)     3:15.08 (23.42)     3:40.17 (48.51)
  4 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  'B'            3:54.00    3:48.32  
     1) Lucchio, Matthew J M24          2) Robertson, Holly A W23         
     3) Kelleher, Jena C W19            4) Schaeffer, Matthew R M24       
                  26.53       54.44 (54.44)     1:24.32 (29.88)   1:56.05 (1:01.61)
        2:25.13 (29.08)   2:56.96 (1:00.91)     3:16.41 (19.45)     3:48.32 (51.36)
  5 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'B'                           NT    3:53.13  
     1) Jansen, Martin A M49            2) Cartwright, Sara B W22         
     3) Messian, Nicole J W29           4) Mikuni, Aaron J M27            
                  29.09   1:00.97 (1:00.97)     1:30.86 (29.89)   2:03.56 (1:02.59)
        2:30.28 (26.72)     2:59.90 (56.34)     3:25.52 (25.62)     3:53.13 (53.23)
  6 Tri Valley Masters-PC  'B'                        3:55.00    3:56.43  
     1) Taylor, Victoria W22            2) Rath, Katy E W24               
     3) Slattengren, Cory J M30         4) Gjerde, Anders R M45           
                  26.70       54.97 (54.97)     1:26.40 (31.43)   1:59.27 (1:04.30)
        2:25.51 (26.24)     2:54.06 (54.79)     3:23.35 (29.29)   3:56.43 (1:02.37)
  7 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  'C'            4:21.00   x4:10.72  
     1) Iwamoto, Yuko W24               2) Yee, Cristal W24               
     3) Nguyen, David H M24             4) Litvak, Igor M22               
                  27.13       57.42 (57.42)     1:18.11 (20.69)   2:02.84 (1:05.42)
        2:35.96 (33.12)   3:11.62 (1:08.78)     3:32.48 (20.86)     4:10.72 (59.10)
  8 Vsam-PC  'A'                                      5:00.00    4:27.18  
     1) Kikuta, Karyn O W50             2) Hussey, Katelyn W19            
     3) Kikuta, Kyle S M22              4) Hussey, Ryan C M19             
                  44.60   1:31.98 (1:31.98)     2:03.41 (31.43)   2:47.55 (1:15.57)
        3:05.21 (17.66)     3:32.60 (45.05)     3:58.90 (26.30)     4:27.18 (54.58)
 
Event 25  Mixed 25+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 3:27.39   4/26/1992 U OF SAN FRAN                              
                         D KNIGHT, K ASPLUND, M YOUNG, M JONES             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'A'                      3:40.00    3:41.50  
     1) Brown, Andy M M29               2) Beisheim, Amy C W27            
     3) Clark, Acacia Z W25             4) Nonaka, Andy J M28             
                  24.59       50.40 (50.40)     1:20.03 (29.63)   1:54.14 (1:03.74)
        2:21.30 (27.16)     2:52.11 (57.97)     3:15.87 (23.76)     3:41.50 (49.39)
  2 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  'A'            3:50.10    3:42.07  
     1) Nazor, Karah E W31              2) Nishimoto, Iris A W26          
     3) Sway, David A M34               4) Langner, Mikael D M39          
                  27.92       58.54 (58.54)     1:27.24 (28.70)     1:57.76 (59.22)
        2:23.48 (25.72)     2:50.10 (52.34)     3:14.68 (24.58)     3:42.07 (51.97)
  3 Tri Valley Masters-PC  'A'                        3:47.00    3:47.16  
     1) Sitzmann, Amy K W28             2) Droubay, Christina L W26       
     3) Marian, Jamie M33               4) MC Cracken, Bill M46           
                  24.15       51.27 (51.27)     1:22.78 (31.51)   1:57.34 (1:06.07)
        2:24.05 (26.71)     2:53.37 (56.03)     3:19.15 (25.78)     3:47.16 (53.79)
  4 Manatee Aquatic Masters, Inc.-PC  'A'             3:50.00    3:50.96  
     1) Nylund, Jane A W43              2) Girard, Suzie E W37            
     3) McCarthy, Joseph F M38          4) Selinger, Ili R M34            
                  30.45   1:05.07 (1:05.07)     1:34.84 (29.77)   2:06.85 (1:01.78)
        2:31.97 (25.12)     2:59.26 (52.41)     3:23.61 (24.35)     3:50.96 (51.70)
  5 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  'B'            4:01.10    3:53.50  
     1) Liu, Ouida W27                  2) Whinery, Joy E W33             
     3) Daily, Allan R M32              4) MC Avoy, Arjun S M29           
                  30.59   1:04.31 (1:04.31)     1:32.92 (28.61)     2:03.19 (58.88)
        2:30.05 (26.86)     2:59.13 (55.94)     3:24.88 (25.75)     3:53.50 (54.37)
  6 Davis Aquatic Masters-PC  'A'                     4:06.00    3:55.62  
     1) Walker, Martin J M29            2) Chow, Jackie I W29             
     3) Henry, Matthew J M27            4) Schaefer, Christine M W25      
                  27.57       56.52 (56.52)     1:27.29 (30.77)   2:02.96 (1:06.44)
        2:27.97 (25.01)     2:55.80 (52.84)     3:24.77 (28.97)     3:55.62 (59.82)
  7 Santa Rosa Masters-PC  'A'                        4:02.00    3:56.59  
     1) Nowack, Susan J W47             2) Bachtiger, Walter W M34        
     3) Coffee, Cassandra S W46         4) Stone, Ethan P M30             
                  32.63   1:07.75 (1:07.75)     1:28.87 (21.12)     1:59.14 (51.39)
        2:31.85 (32.71)   3:06.17 (1:07.03)     3:30.13 (23.96)     3:56.59 (50.42)
  8 Rolling Hills Mud Sharks-PC  'A'                  4:00.00    3:57.04  
     1) Barry, Marty W75                2) Rempe, Rachel M W25            
     3) Davis, Don M M63                4) Lepinski, Cokie W48            
                  24.86       52.26 (52.26)     1:21.86 (29.60)   1:53.70 (1:01.44)
        2:23.85 (30.15)   2:55.78 (1:02.08)     3:25.34 (29.56)   3:57.04 (1:01.26)
  9 Tri Valley Masters-PC  'B'                        4:05.00    4:03.76  
     1) Fattlar, Kenneth M M51          2) Stoll, Kurt A M48              
     3) Branaugh, Talia C W26           4) Pearson, Lauren W33            
                  26.43       55.37 (55.37)     1:22.91 (27.54)     1:52.66 (57.29)
        2:24.98 (32.32)   2:58.96 (1:06.30)     3:29.22 (30.26)   4:03.76 (1:04.80)
 10 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'B'                      3:52.00    4:03.92  
     1) Tuholski, Walter G M30          2) Haack, Angela R W33            
     3) Kessler, Carol Ann W43          4) Bohm, Eric C M41               
                  28.16       59.20 (59.20)     1:28.43 (29.23)   2:01.17 (1:01.97)
        2:30.83 (29.66)   3:03.71 (1:02.54)     3:32.50 (28.79)   4:03.92 (1:00.21)
 11 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  'C'            4:04.00   x4:19.83  
     1) Durham, George A M28            2) DE Jesus, Margarita S W26      
     3) Ewich, Lindsey W27              4) Reid, Justin R M25             
                  27.23       58.06 (58.06)     1:20.30 (22.24)   2:13.28 (1:15.22)
        2:44.84 (31.56)   3:19.64 (1:06.36)     3:35.55 (15.91)   4:19.83 (1:00.19)
 12 Davis Aquatic Masters-PC  'B'                     4:19.00    4:22.44  
     1) Jensen, Jonathan J M42          2) Trinklein, Allison M W33       
     3) Faria, Isabel Rute S W32        4) Curtis, Jonathan S M31         
                  31.20   1:03.72 (1:03.72)     1:35.71 (31.99)   2:09.60 (1:05.88)
        2:45.11 (35.51)   3:22.98 (1:13.38)     3:51.03 (28.05)     4:22.44 (59.46)
 13 Manatee Aquatic Masters, Inc.-PC  'B'             4:50.00    4:50.16  
     1) Thompson, Margaret A W27        2) Stanton, Susan G W55           
     3) MC Gregor, Cary D M57           4) Brown, Gregory V M37           
                  34.43   1:13.14 (1:13.14)     1:55.72 (42.58)   2:45.14 (1:32.00)
        3:18.47 (33.33)   3:53.95 (1:08.81)     4:19.96 (26.01)     4:50.16 (56.21)
 
Event 25  Mixed 35+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 3:30.17    4/2/1995 TEXAS AQUATIC                              
                         S NEILSON-BELL, D HAGUE, K WISE, B GREENWOOD      
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'A'                      3:40.00    3:40.84  
     1) Stahl, Stephen A M43            2) Ward, Lisa A W44               
     3) Fusari, Jill R W41              4) Santos, Roque J M40            
                  25.05       51.85 (51.85)     1:19.27 (27.42)     1:49.27 (57.42)
        2:17.04 (27.77)     2:47.83 (58.56)     3:12.98 (25.15)     3:40.84 (53.01)
  2 Manatee Aquatic Masters, Inc.-PC  'A'             3:53.00    3:43.81  
     1) Rublein, Susanne P W37          2) Cox, Juliet E W40              
     3) Hale, William C M37             4) Heath, Robert H M51            
                  28.94   1:00.56 (1:00.56)     1:29.71 (29.15)   2:01.24 (1:00.68)
        2:25.75 (24.51)     2:52.10 (50.86)     3:16.81 (24.71)     3:43.81 (51.71)
  3 Manatee Aquatic Masters, Inc.-PC  'B'             3:54.00    3:44.89  
     1) Miklosi, Chantal W37            2) Perry, Rebecca R W43           
     3) Finney, Peter C M40             4) Fernandez, Carlos A M38        
                  28.81       58.62 (58.62)     1:15.59 (16.97)   2:00.99 (1:02.37)
        2:26.31 (25.32)     2:53.47 (52.48)     3:18.55 (25.08)     3:44.89 (51.42)
  4 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  'A'            3:54.10    3:48.03  
     1) Bryant, Lynn L W35              2) Harrington, Matt M36           
     3)                                 4) Csillik, Lajos M39             
                  28.63   1:00.29 (1:00.29)     1:19.51 (19.22)     1:54.42 (54.13)
        2:22.82 (28.40)     2:53.27 (58.85)     3:08.63 (15.36)     3:48.03 (54.76)
  5 Davis Aquatic Masters-PC  'A'                     3:59.00    3:56.96  
     1) Spangler, Taylor A M37          2) Hoftyzer, Ernie M38            
     3) Gilligan, Karen K W39           4) David, Nicole W40              
                  27.10       55.28 (55.28)     1:20.50 (25.22)     1:47.21 (51.93)
        2:17.16 (29.95)   2:47.99 (1:00.78)     3:21.11 (33.12)   3:56.96 (1:08.97)
  6 Santa Rosa Masters-PC  'A'                        4:02.00    3:58.20  
     1) Beal, Laura A W42               2) Hauck, Brian A M39             
     3) Jones, Sara H W39               4) Cardineau, Yan M40             
                  31.68   1:04.99 (1:04.99)     1:31.25 (26.26)     2:00.32 (55.33)
        2:31.28 (30.96)   3:04.43 (1:04.11)     3:30.87 (26.44)     3:58.20 (53.77)
  7 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'B'                      3:56.00    4:01.03  
     1) Leary, Neil P M41               2) Gray, Kara L W42               
     3) Henry, B J W44                  4) Nootbaar, Tom T M44            
                  25.88       53.74 (53.74)     1:26.74 (33.00)   2:02.15 (1:08.41)
        2:32.70 (30.55)   3:07.14 (1:04.99)     3:33.02 (25.88)     4:01.03 (53.89)
  8 Tri Valley Masters-PC  'A'                        4:15.00    4:08.94  
     1) Bitting, Douglas C M36          2) Aldag, Lindsey R W37           
     3) Nygren, Mary W40                4) Dozier, Earl E M50             
                  27.27       56.39 (56.39)     1:26.70 (30.31)   1:59.57 (1:03.18)
        2:33.41 (33.84)   3:11.22 (1:11.65)     3:39.36 (28.14)     4:08.94 (57.72)
  9 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  'C'            4:10.10    4:16.70  
     1) Anicich, Emily W36              2) MC Sweeney, Brian P M41        
     3) Edler, Monica W36               4) Lamb, Bryan D M40              
                  34.46   1:13.66 (1:13.66)     1:42.46 (28.80)   2:14.26 (1:00.60)
        2:48.31 (34.05)   3:24.78 (1:10.52)     3:49.48 (24.70)     4:16.70 (51.92)
 10 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  'B'            4:05.00   x4:16.78  
     1) Marshall, John P M38            2) Howell MC Avoy, Hilary A W36   
     3) Harrington, Diana J W35         4) Atchison, Dean T M37           
                  26.13       53.95 (53.95)     1:25.69 (31.74)   2:02.95 (1:09.00)
        2:38.03 (35.08)   3:18.59 (1:15.64)     3:34.92 (16.33)     4:16.78 (58.19)
 11 Santa Rosa Masters-PC  'B'                        4:45.00    4:58.86  
     1) Bachtiger, Jasmine J W38        2) Lombardi, Robert S M63         
     3) House, Lilliana C W44           4) Rubinger, Martin D M58         
                  30.96   1:03.98 (1:03.98)     1:42.31 (38.33)   2:27.58 (1:23.60)
        3:08.93 (41.35)   3:55.36 (1:27.78)     4:25.67 (30.31)   4:58.86 (1:03.50)
 
Event 25  Mixed 45+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 3:39.16   3/30/2003 NEW ENGLAND                                
                         JACKI HIRSTY, GAYLE WETTACH, HOMER LANE, GREG SHAW
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'A'                      3:40.20    3:34.92# 
     1) Remmert, Greg A M45             2) Vidal, Laurie P W45            
     3) MC Namara, Caren A W47          4) Boatwright, David E M46        
                  24.63       51.30 (51.30)     1:18.07 (26.77)     1:46.96 (55.66)
        2:14.80 (27.84)     2:45.14 (58.18)     3:08.91 (23.77)     3:34.92 (49.78)
  2 Santa Rosa Masters-PC  'A'                        4:00.00    3:58.14  
     1) Terhorst, Hermine M W49         2) Canales, Francisco L M50       
     3) Hafner, Hilary R W48            4) Carr, Mike W M47               
                  30.35   1:04.62 (1:04.62)     1:25.13 (20.51)     1:48.31 (43.69)
        2:28.56 (40.25)   3:02.13 (1:13.82)     3:29.11 (26.98)     3:58.14 (56.01)
  3 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'B'                      3:50.00    4:05.15  
     1) Sullivan, Lynn S W50            2) Halbrecht, Kenneth A M47       
     3) O'Brien, Charlene A W51         4) Gothberg, Brad A M45           
                  29.99   1:02.89 (1:02.89)     1:30.00 (27.11)     2:00.10 (57.21)
        2:29.08 (28.98)   3:01.87 (1:01.77)     3:31.57 (29.70)   4:05.15 (1:03.28)
  4 Santa Rosa Masters-PC  'B'                        4:10.00    4:05.37  
     1) Morales, John R M50             2) Jaubert, Leslie M W50          
     3) Swain, Deborah L W58            4) Sterne, Erik A M55             
                  24.82       51.32 (51.32)     1:06.78 (15.46)     1:25.21 (33.89)
        2:03.51 (38.30)   2:33.83 (1:08.62)   3:35.97 (1:02.14)   4:05.37 (1:31.54)
  5 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  'A'            4:07.00    4:07.53  
     1) Ottersberg, John A M45          2) Ogilvie, Carol M W52           
     3) Huang, Cathy E W52              4) Frentsos, Paul J M46           
                  27.88       58.01 (58.01)     1:29.18 (31.17)   2:03.59 (1:05.58)
        2:36.50 (32.91)   3:12.20 (1:08.61)     3:27.55 (15.35)     4:07.53 (55.33)
  6 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'C'                      4:00.00   x4:21.18  
     1) Swigert, Debbie M W52           2) Reilly, Karen S W54            
     3) Porcella, John M45              4) Jacques, Jon R M46             
                  31.48   1:06.28 (1:06.28)     1:40.18 (33.90)   2:16.97 (1:10.69)
        2:46.34 (29.37)   3:18.18 (1:01.21)     3:48.66 (30.48)   4:21.18 (1:03.00)
  7 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  'B'            4:17.00    4:34.51  
     1) Ewing, Jack M47                 2) Ducey, Maria W45               
     3) Dornan, Gwen A W45              4) Mantey, Arthur W M51           
                  30.78   1:04.62 (1:04.62)     1:45.05 (40.43)   2:30.62 (1:26.00)
        3:03.29 (32.67)   3:38.22 (1:07.60)     4:05.07 (26.85)     4:34.51 (56.29)
  8 Davis Aquatic Masters-PC  'A'                     4:50.00    4:47.83  
     1) Evans, Mark E M50               2) Woodruff, David L M51          
     3) Dugan, Betty L W66              4) Hornof, Kristine T W60         
                  25.68       52.79 (52.79)     1:21.18 (28.39)     1:50.81 (58.02)
        2:29.99 (39.18)   3:15.64 (1:24.83)     3:58.93 (43.29)   4:47.83 (1:32.19)
  9 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'D'                           NT   x4:48.84  
     1) Harms, Kildine J W54            2) Dowell, Sidney L W52           
     3) King, John A M53                4) O'Brien, Kerry L M51           
                  40.17   2:01.26 (2:01.26)   3:15.75 (1:14.49)   3:50.54 (1:49.28)
        4:18.77 (28.23)     4:48.84 (58.30)                                        
 10 Tuolumne County Aquatic Master-PC  'A'            5:05.00    5:06.04  
     1) Perry, Laurie W54               2) MC Vicker, Julie M W64         
     3) Daniels, Larry N M62            4) White, Susan E W65             
                  45.16   1:36.06 (1:36.06)     2:19.07 (43.01)   3:03.44 (1:27.38)
        3:32.78 (29.34)   4:04.37 (1:00.93)     4:34.14 (29.77)   5:06.04 (1:01.67)
 11 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  'C'            6:39.00   x6:00.55  
     1) Burke, Bill M53                 2) Huckabay, Emma L W52           
     3) Lelandais, Laurie D W47         4) Singer, Robert V M50           
                  38.22   1:20.62 (1:20.62)     2:08.95 (48.33)   3:04.63 (1:44.01)
        3:56.91 (52.28)   4:55.49 (1:50.86)     5:27.48 (31.99)   6:00.55 (1:05.06)
 -- Davis Aquatic Masters-PC  'B'                     5:05.00         NS  
     1) Wieking, Scott M49              2) Long, Patrick R M51            
     3) Cross-Drew, Candace J W61       4) Paulazzo, Mary Ann W51         
                3:00.09   3:20.24 (3:20.24)                                        
 
Event 25  Mixed 55+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 4:09.90   3/25/2007 ILLINOIS                                   
                         B BATEMAN, C QUILL, C JONES, G WENDT              
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'A'                      4:38.00    4:25.78  
     1) Galine, Donald L M62            2) Alexander, Martha A W58        
     3) Murphy, Philip A M58            4) Brittingham, Regina W56        
                  28.67   1:01.69 (1:01.69)     1:34.22 (32.53)   2:11.09 (1:09.40)
        2:40.04 (28.95)   3:12.65 (1:01.56)     3:33.49 (20.84)   4:25.78 (1:13.13)
  2 Manatee Aquatic Masters, Inc.-PC  'A'             4:31.00    4:34.25  
     1) Shaps, Ruth Y W60               2) Caso, Susie A W61              
     3) Upshaw, Bob B M58               4) Clemmons, Jim M57              
                  32.69   1:07.27 (1:07.27)     1:48.86 (41.59)   3:05.65 (1:58.38)
        3:38.27 (32.62)     4:05.45 (59.80)     4:34.25 (28.80)     4:34.25 (28.80)
  3 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  'A'            5:25.00    4:57.03  
     1) Dahlin, Duke A M59              2) Chappell, Matthew D M43        
     3)                                 4) Sapirstein, Julian B M58       
                  28.43       58.85 (58.85)     1:48.74 (49.89)   3:19.36 (2:20.51)
        3:56.62 (37.26)                             4:25.60 ( )         4:57.03 ( )
  4 Rolling Hills Mud Sharks-PC  'A'                  4:53.00    4:57.76  
     1) Pierce, Donald A M62            2) Powell, Susie W W55            
     3) Tevis, Maggie H W60             4) Sutton-Beattie, Eric L M55     
                  33.35   1:11.15 (1:11.15)     1:48.01 (36.86)   2:27.10 (1:15.95)
        3:07.31 (40.21)   3:52.31 (1:25.21)     4:23.69 (31.38)   4:57.76 (1:05.45)
  5 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  'B'            5:53.00    5:24.71  
     1)                                 2) Short, Laura J W58             
     3) Chaitkin, Lauren E W63          4) Young, Julius W M61            
                  29.97   1:01.94 (1:01.94)     1:48.66 (46.72)   2:40.20 (1:38.26)
        3:28.51 (48.31)   4:24.14 (1:43.94)     4:52.69 (28.55)   5:24.71 (1:00.57)
  6 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  'C'            7:15.00   x6:52.39  
     1) Freeman, Dale C M64             2) Melamed, Ann W56               
     3) Nakell, Linda C W56             4) Kunihara, Daniel S M56         
                  39.75   1:25.07 (1:25.07)   2:29.36 (1:04.29)   3:40.80 (2:15.73)
        4:31.70 (50.90)   6:11.19 (2:30.39)     6:56.23 (45.04)     6:52.39 (41.20)
 -- Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'B'                      5:20.00         NS  
     1) Ahlman, David C M56             2) Rogers, Kerry H W55            
     3) Olson, Robert H M63             4) Taub, Pamela A W57             
 
Event 25  Mixed 65+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 4:59.29    4/1/2007 SAN DIEGO                                  
                         LYNNE LUND, MIKE FRESHLEY, GYNT CLIFFORD, BOB BEST
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tuolumne County Aquatic Master-PC  'A'            5:40.00    5:36.86  
     1) Anning, William C M66           2) Rodd, Gail G W65               
     3) Proebsting, Arlene W65          4) Fairfield, David M M68         
                  42.85   1:28.04 (1:28.04)     2:15.71 (47.67)   3:44.87 (2:16.83)
        4:29.50 (44.63)   5:00.57 (1:15.70)     5:36.86 (36.29)                    
  2 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'A'                           NT    5:46.70  
     1) Monroe, Donna W74               2) Haworth, Joyce M W70           
     3) Perilman, Jim E M69             4) Bledsoe, Dennis R M68          
                  45.12   1:34.99 (1:34.99)     2:26.69 (51.70)   3:22.18 (1:47.19)
        3:59.22 (37.04)   4:40.41 (1:18.23)     5:11.86 (31.45)   5:46.70 (1:06.29)
  3 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'B'                      6:36.00    6:35.51  
     1) Mayo, Robert W M74              2) Howell, Jae W85                
     3) Haworth, A Emory M72            4) Duncan, Jean M W75             
                  35.69   1:16.21 (1:16.21)   2:20.24 (1:04.03)   3:32.64 (2:16.43)
        4:08.55 (35.91)   4:47.07 (1:14.43)     5:39.83 (52.76)   6:35.51 (1:48.44)
  4 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  'A'            7:05.50    6:41.13  
     1) Hagiwara, Tanako W69            2) Kang, Peggy W72                
     3) Morey, George B M65             4) Osborne, Daniel R M74          
                  47.06   1:38.28 (1:38.28)     2:36.28 (58.00)   3:42.64 (2:04.36)
        4:30.36 (47.72)   5:21.48 (1:38.84)     5:58.23 (36.75)   6:41.13 (1:19.65)
  5 Manatee Aquatic Masters, Inc.-PC  'A'                  NT    6:50.56  
     1) Bauer, Carol W70                2) MC Partland, Peg K W65         
     3) Bryant, Herb M73                4) Sadler, Bill M76               
                  59.80   2:49.75 (2:49.75)     3:30.30 (40.55)   4:13.67 (1:23.92)
        5:04.94 (51.27)   5:42.73 (1:29.06)     6:28.87 (46.14)   6:50.56 (1:07.83)
  6 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  'B'            8:15.00    7:28.95  
     1) Rose, Polly W65                 2)                                
     3) Galvin, Barry T M74             4) Grohe, William E M74           
                1:07.71   2:25.11 (2:25.11)     3:23.32 (58.21)   5:17.70 (2:52.59)
        5:58.61 (40.91)                             6:40.43 ( )         7:28.95 ( )
 -- Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'C'                           NT         NS  
     1) Prevetz, Patricia J W86         2) Lane, Ed M69                   
     3) Morner, Stan F M73              4) MC Millan, Betty T W78         
 
Event 25  Mixed 75+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 6:37.85   3/10/1996 WISCONSIN                                  
                         B KENDALL, F ZEUMER, H HOWE, L SURLES             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'A'                      6:15.00    6:30.80# 
     1) Hirsch, Ann M W77               2) Stupfel, Norman E M75          
     3) Owens, Barbara R W78            4) Nieman, Frank B M75            
                  49.29   2:22.13 (2:22.13)                         3:06.00 (43.87)
        3:59.16 (53.16)   4:59.22 (1:53.22)     5:40.81 (41.59)   6:30.80 (1:31.58)
 
Event 27  Women 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 50.67  11/20/2003 JESSICA FOSCHI                               
         PMS: @ 52.05        2000 SARABETH SCHWEITZ                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 White, Lisa A             23 TVM-PC                 57.00      56.42  
                  27.25       56.42 (29.17)                                        
  2 Taylor, Victoria          22 TVM-PC               1:00.85      59.75  
                  28.57       59.75 (31.18)                                        
  3 Rath, Katy E              24 TVM-PC               1:04.00    1:05.88  
                  31.71     1:05.88 (34.17)                                        
  4 Reinke, Megan A           23 TVM-PC               1:08.00    1:06.39  
                  31.51     1:06.39 (34.88)                                        
  5 Iwamoto, Yuko             24 USF-PC               1:15.00    1:08.98  
                  33.29     1:08.98 (35.69)                                        
 -- Cleary, Colleen L         19 USF-PC               1:10.00         NS  
 -- Alon, Keren               21 USF-PC               1:09.00         NS  
 
Event 27  Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 50.80   3/16/2003 LOUISE JOHNCKE                               
         PMS: @ 51.07        1993 SARA SHAND                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marshall, Sarah           26 WCM-PC                 57.00      56.12  
                  27.12       56.12 (29.00)                                        
  2 Droubay, Christina L      26 TVM-PC                 57.00      56.15  
                  27.28       56.15 (28.87)                                        
  3 Watts, Erika D            26 TCAM-PC              1:02.99      57.06  
                  27.70       57.06 (29.36)                                        
  4 Clark, Acacia Z           25 WCM-PC                 54.19      57.89  
                  27.54       57.89 (30.35)                                        
  5 Shasky, Allison C         25 WCM-PC                 59.60      58.73  
                  28.10       58.73 (30.63)                                        
  6 Bridges, Elizabeth L      27 USF-PC               1:08.00    1:02.60  
                  30.16     1:02.60 (32.44)                                        
  7 Athens, Allison K         26 CRUZ-PC              1:07.00    1:05.29  
                  31.17     1:05.29 (34.12)                                        
  8 Ewich, Lindsey            27 USF-PC               1:04.00    1:05.34  
                  31.18     1:05.34 (34.16)                                        
  9 Lau, Macy K               28 MAAC-PC              1:11.00    1:07.75  
                  32.51     1:07.75 (35.24)                                        
 10 Fandell, Elizabeth A      27 VACA-PC              1:15.66    1:18.59  
                  38.67     1:18.59 (39.92)                                        
 11 Schindler, Marlow L       27 USF-PC               2:45.00    1:31.82  
                  44.16     1:31.82 (47.66)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 50.73   5/16/1999 ANGEL MARTINO                                
         PMS: @ 50.92        2004 KATRINA RADKE                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goodridge, Beth E         34 MAAC-PC              1:02.50      58.56  
                  28.45       58.56 (30.11)                                        
  2 Bass, Lindsay M           30 CRUZ-PC              1:01.00    1:00.52  
                  28.63     1:00.52 (31.89)                                        
  3 Haack, Angela R           33 WCM-PC               1:02.60    1:01.45  
                  28.83     1:01.45 (32.62)                                        
  4 Trinklein, Allison M      33 DAM-PC               1:05.76    1:04.37  
                  30.75     1:04.37 (33.62)                                        
 -- Blum, Dana K              34 USF-PC               1:20.00         NS  
 
Event 27  Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 49.72   2/25/2007 DARA TORRES                                  
         PMS: @ 52.84        1993 SANDY NEILSON-BEL                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slater, Casey P           36 TCAM-PC                58.00      57.34  
                  28.03       57.34 (29.31)                                        
  2 McGowan, Mary K           36 REDT-PC                58.70      57.57  
                  27.49       57.57 (30.08)                                        
  3 Lugassy, Heather R        37 TAM-PC                 57.20      58.19  
                  28.09       58.19 (30.10)                                        
  4 Labusch, Meike            35 USF-PC               1:02.00      59.54  
                  28.29       59.54 (31.25)                                        
  5 Girard, Suzie E           37 MAM-PC               1:00.90      59.58  
                  29.00       59.58 (30.58)                                        
  6 Gilligan, Karen K         39 DAM-PC               1:01.05      59.80  
                  29.77       59.80 (30.03)                                        
  7 Bryant, Lynn L            35 USF-PC               1:03.37    1:00.89  
                  28.62     1:00.89 (32.27)                                        
  8 Brakeman, Jennifer F      37 MAM-PC               1:00.90    1:01.07  
                  28.80     1:01.07 (32.27)                                        
  9 Rounseville, Theresa J    37 WCM-PC               1:20.00    1:14.79  
                  36.08     1:14.79 (38.71)                                        
 -- Garcia, Ana Maria         37 USF-PC               2:00.00         NS  
 
Event 27  Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 48.34   4/15/2007 DARA TORRES                                  
         PMS: @ 54.12        2003 LAURIE P. VIDAL                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Welting, Laureen          42 TOC-PC                 55.37      54.62  
                  26.34       54.62 (28.28)                                        
  2 Fusari, Jill R            41 WCM-PC                 58.00      58.41  
                  28.41       58.41 (30.00)                                        
  3 Cox, Juliet E             40 MAM-PC               1:01.10    1:01.62  
                  30.03     1:01.62 (31.59)                                        
  4 Ford, Judy C              42 M-PC                 1:05.38    1:02.14  
                  29.47     1:02.14 (32.67)                                        
  5 Hunt, Allison             44 ALMA-PC              1:00.69    1:02.86  
                  29.74     1:02.86 (33.12)                                        
  6 Capen, Tasha              41 MELO-PC              1:05.00    1:02.93  
                  30.69     1:02.93 (32.24)                                        
  7 Gray, Kara L              42 WCM-PC               1:07.00    1:06.47  
                  32.93     1:06.47 (33.54)                                        
  8 Jesperson, Lynsey M       44 MAAC-PC              1:08.20    1:07.04  
                  31.76     1:07.04 (35.28)                                        
  9 Boyle, Catherine M        42 LOM-PC               1:14.00    1:07.32  
                  31.44     1:07.32 (35.88)                                        
 10 Williams, Mary V          44 WCM-PC               1:11.00    1:11.62  
                  32.65     1:11.62 (38.97)                                        
 11 Donath, Kathryn L         42 SMMM-PC              1:25.00    1:19.08  
                  36.93     1:19.08 (42.15)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 52.97   5/20/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN                              
         PMS: @ 53.27        2001 LAURA VAL                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vidal, Laurie P           45 WCM-PC                 58.40      55.15  
                  26.82       55.15 (28.33)                                        
  2 Roemer, Paula J           46 WCM-PC               1:00.50      59.83  
                  28.86       59.83 (30.97)                                        
  3 Terhorst, Hermine M       49 SRM-PC               1:02.00    1:00.64  
                  29.65     1:00.64 (30.99)                                        
  4 Servas, Karen A           46 MAAC-PC              1:07.43    1:04.67  
                  31.47     1:04.67 (33.20)                                        
  5 Honens, Kelly R           45 OAM-PC               1:04.78    1:05.17  
                  31.24     1:05.17 (33.93)                                        
  6 Seitz, Chris A            45 TVM-PC               1:05.00    1:05.71  
                  31.54     1:05.71 (34.17)                                        
  7 Coffee, Cassandra S       46 SRM-PC               1:08.50    1:07.15  
                  33.19     1:07.15 (33.96)                                        
  8 Dornan, Gwen A            45 USF-PC               1:06.80    1:07.84  
                  32.74     1:07.84 (35.10)                                        
  9 Flynn, Beth P             45 RHMS-PC              1:15.50    1:09.77  
                  33.26     1:09.77 (36.51)                                        
 10 Sotelo-Osborne, Sophia S  46 WCM-PC               1:15.00    1:12.23  
                  34.24     1:12.23 (37.99)                                        
 11 Hackett, Dina J           46 MAAC-PC              1:18.98    1:13.20  
                  36.20     1:13.20 (37.00)                                        
 12 MC Grath, Kelly L         47 MAM-PC               1:15.00    1:18.03  
                  38.23     1:18.03 (39.80)                                        
 13 Hill, Siobhan L           46 TCAM-PC              1:30.00    1:19.96  
                  40.18     1:19.96 (39.78)                                        
 14 LE, Anh                   48 TVM-PC               2:00.00    2:11.98  
                  56.52   2:11.98 (1:15.46)                                        
 -- Skilton, Susan K          49 OAK-PC               1:15.61         NS  
 
Event 27  Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 54.38   5/17/2002 LAURA VAL                                    
         PMS: @ 54.38        2002 LAURA VAL                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Barbara L          52 MELO-PC              1:00.00      58.38  
                  28.04       58.38 (30.34)                                        
  2 Sullivan, Lynn S          50 WCM-PC                 59.08    1:00.28  
                  28.37     1:00.28 (31.91)                                        
  3 Jaubert, Leslie M         50 SRM-PC               1:03.54    1:03.65  
                  30.50     1:03.65 (33.15)                                        
  4 Hauer-Blickman, Ann       51 NBA-PC               1:09.90    1:07.11  
                  32.59     1:07.11 (34.52)                                        
  5 Quinn, Phyllis E          52 TOC-PC               1:10.00    1:07.39  
                  33.02     1:07.39 (34.37)                                        
  6 Higgins, Jane E           53 DAM-PC               1:20.00    1:19.85  
                  38.75     1:19.85 (41.10)                                        
  7 Dowell, Sidney L          52 WCM-PC               1:25.00    1:20.71  
                  38.96     1:20.71 (41.75)                                        
  8 Dobisz, Elizabeth A       54 ALMA-PC              1:22.00    1:23.49  
                  39.52     1:23.49 (43.97)                                        
  9 McGuire, Colleen A        50 USF-PC               2:00.00    1:34.03  
                  42.41     1:34.03 (51.62)                                        
 10 Perry, Laurie             54 TCAM-PC              1:43.00    1:34.54  
                  44.43     1:34.54 (50.11)                                        
 11 Lantz, Katy C             54 DAM-PC               1:44.00    1:34.73  
                  47.22     1:34.73 (47.51)                                        
 -- Landers, Patty            51 WCM-PC               1:05.50         NS  
 
Event 27  Women 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 54.83   5/20/2007 LAURA VAL                                    
         PMS: @ 54.83        2007 LAURA VAL                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swain, Deborah L          58 SRM-PC               1:25.00    1:11.52  
                  33.66     1:11.52 (37.86)                                        
  2 Burrell, Grendel S        56 USF-PC               1:20.00    1:12.15  
                  35.02     1:12.15 (37.13)                                        
  3 Brittingham, Regina       56 WCM-PC               1:20.50    1:12.59  
                  35.36     1:12.59 (37.23)                                        
  4 Cutler, Deborah L         56 SRM-PC               1:40.00    1:17.32  
                  37.46     1:17.32 (39.86)                                        
  5 Collins, Susan M          58 DAM-PC               1:30.00    1:20.25  
                  37.94     1:20.25 (42.31)                                        
  6 Rogers, Kerry H           55 WCM-PC               1:20.20    1:20.66  
                  38.20     1:20.66 (42.46)                                        
  7 Lewis, Lolly              57 USF-PC               2:00.00    1:27.51  
                  42.22     1:27.51 (45.29)                                        
  8 Murphy, Bonnie R          58 WCM-PC               1:40.00    1:28.95  
                  41.56     1:28.95 (47.39)                                        
  9 Parola, Sheryl A          59 TCAM-PC              1:29.00    1:32.94  
                  44.29     1:32.94 (48.65)                                        
 10 MC Call, Janice J         55 MELO-PC              2:00.00    1:37.36  
                  46.67     1:37.36 (50.69)                                        
 11 Brickner, Maggie          55 SRM-PC               2:10.00    1:43.76  
                  46.84     1:43.76 (56.92)                                        
 12 Petro, Susan              57 USF-PC               3:30.20    2:28.75  
                1:10.68   2:28.75 (1:18.07)                                        
 -- Melamed, Ann              56 USF-PC               1:15.00         NS  
 
Event 27  Women 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 1:03.74   5/20/2007 CAROLYN BOAK                               
         PMS: @ 1:08.26        2005 NANCY RIDOUT                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shaps, Ruth Y             60 MAM-PC               1:08.00    1:05.69@ 
                  31.52     1:05.69 (34.17)                                        
  2 Allen, Susan J            63 USF-PC               1:15.00    1:17.81  
                  37.00     1:17.81 (40.81)                                        
  3 Felton, Anezka G          60 TOC-PC               1:20.87    1:18.74  
                  36.72     1:18.74 (42.02)                                        
  4 Clark, Gillian J          60 RHMS-PC              1:20.00    1:21.95  
                  38.23     1:21.95 (43.72)                                        
  5 Tevis, Maggie H           60 RHMS-PC              1:19.00    1:22.12  
                  38.33     1:22.12 (43.79)                                        
  6 Shasky, Margaret G        60 WCM-PC               1:30.33    1:22.20  
                  40.70     1:22.20 (41.50)                                        
  7 Conkey, Nancy D           63 SNM-PC               1:32.19    1:26.54  
                  42.42     1:26.54 (44.12)                                        
  8 MC Vicker, Julie M        64 TCAM-PC              1:28.02    1:27.61  
                  42.01     1:27.61 (45.60)                                        
  9 Russell, Tracy A          62 TCAM-PC              1:35.29    1:29.68  
                  40.94     1:29.68 (48.74)                                        
 10 Hornof, Kristine T        60 DAM-PC               1:47.89    1:32.21  
 11 Pashelinsky, Erin L       60 USF-PC               1:35.00    1:36.10  
                  45.47     1:36.10 (50.63)                                        
 12 Birdsall, Connie L        62 TCAM-PC              1:41.00    1:37.04  
                  47.26     1:37.04 (49.78)                                        
 13 Chaitkin, Lauren E        63 USF-PC               1:44.00    1:42.10  
                  47.48     1:42.10 (54.62)                                        
 14 Bietz, Zandra G           64 TCAM-PC              2:50.00    2:34.72  
                1:12.08   2:34.72 (1:22.64)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 1:07.80   5/28/2007 ARDETH MUELLER                             
         PMS: @ 1:08.78        1996 GAIL ROPER                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Kate A           65 SCAM-PC              1:24.14    1:18.81  
                  37.62     1:18.81 (41.19)                                        
  2 MC Partland, Peg K        65 MAM-PC               1:23.00    1:19.58  
                  40.28     1:19.58 (39.30)                                        
  3 Proebsting, Arlene        65 TCAM-PC              1:20.80    1:20.68  
                  39.74     1:20.68 (40.94)                                        
  4 Dugan, Betty L            66 DAM-PC               1:22.94    1:22.96  
                  39.20     1:22.96 (43.76)                                        
  5 Anson, Susan C            67 SCAM-PC              1:31.00    1:27.75  
                  41.84     1:27.75 (45.91)                                        
  6 Hagiwara, Tanako          69 USF-PC               1:55.00    1:38.14  
                  47.90     1:38.14 (50.24)                                        
  7 White, Susan E            65 TCAM-PC              1:46.00    1:47.07  
                  51.28     1:47.07 (55.79)                                        
  8 Barcos, Kathleen D        65 MELO-PC              1:48.00    1:48.73  
                  52.11     1:48.73 (56.62)                                        
  9 Harris, Carol J           69 TCAM-PC              1:55.00    1:48.89  
                  51.92     1:48.89 (56.97)                                        
 10 Allen, Gloria             67 USF-PC               3:00.00    2:12.02  
                1:00.82   2:12.02 (1:11.20)                                        
 11 Rose, Polly               65 USF-PC               2:25.00    2:24.46  
                1:07.72   2:24.46 (1:16.74)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 1:09.79   4/30/2000 GAIL ROPER                                 
         PMS: @ 1:09.79        2000 GAIL ROPER                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MC Cubbin, Miek           72 SMMM-PC              1:43.00    1:26.58  
                  41.14     1:26.58 (45.44)                                        
  2 Monroe, Donna             74 WCM-PC               1:35.00    1:34.35  
                  45.23     1:34.35 (49.12)                                        
  3 Tegner, Thyra             72 ALMA-PC              1:41.53    1:41.04  
                  45.61     1:41.04 (55.43)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 1:16.23   4/24/2005 GAIL ROPER                                 
         PMS: @ 1:20.83        1998 MARGERY MEYER                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Mary A             75 USF-PC               2:17.00    2:20.84  
                1:09.00   2:20.84 (1:11.84)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 80-84 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 1:24.09   5/18/2003 MARGERY MEYER                              
         PMS: @ 1:24.09        2003 MARGERY MEYER                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maningo, Asako A          82 SMMM-PC              2:15.00    2:02.40  
                  55.41   2:02.40 (1:06.99)                                        
  2 Germolus, Dixie C         80 WCM-PC               2:15.00    2:03.31  
                  57.79   2:03.31 (1:05.52)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 90-94 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 2:08.96   4/29/2001 JULIA DOLCE                                
         PMS: @ 2:53.50        2001 ELLEN TAIT                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Etienne, Audrey H         91 SMMM-PC              3:00.00    2:14.29@ 
                1:03.38   2:14.29 (1:10.91)                                        
 
Event 28  Men 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 43.89   2/18/2001 ROMAIN BARNIER                               
         PMS: @ 46.46        2005 TODD SCHWENDINGER                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herman, David R           24 USF-PC                 50.00      50.09  
                  24.05       50.09 (26.04)                                        
  2 Kaiser, Tristan J         19 UN-PC                  50.50      50.89  
                  24.24       50.89 (26.65)                                        
  3 Riley, Jonathan J         23 USF-PC                 54.50      52.60  
                  25.83       52.60 (26.77)                                        
  4 Tam, Billy W              21 USF-PC                 55.86      53.08  
                  25.37       53.08 (27.71)                                        
  5 Loey, Jared L             19 USF-PC                 55.00      54.22  
                  24.95       54.22 (29.27)                                        
  6 Lucchio, Matthew J        24 USF-PC                 54.39      54.33  
                  26.30       54.33 (28.03)                                        
  7 Hussey, Ryan C            19 VSAM-PC                51.58      54.72  
                  26.34       54.72 (28.38)                                        
  8 Nguyen, David H           24 USF-PC                 58.00      57.62  
                  28.40       57.62 (29.22)                                        
  9 Johnson, Grant C          24 USF-PC               1:10.00    1:01.58  
                  29.27     1:01.58 (32.31)                                        
 10 Safer, Jon                20 USF-PC               1:45.23    1:20.08  
                  37.84     1:20.08 (42.24)                                        
 -- Pankov, Alex              18 USF-PC                 53.00         NS  
 
Event 28  Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 44.27   4/25/2004 GARY HALL                                    
         PMS: @ 45.01        2003 BRAD SCHUMACHER                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Andy M             29 WCM-PC                 48.30      49.82  
                  23.85       49.82 (25.97)                                        
  2 Baeder, Larry D           26 CRUZ-PC                53.00      51.80  
                  24.64       51.80 (27.16)                                        
  3 Henry, Matthew J          27 DAM-PC                 51.00      52.85  
                  24.97       52.85 (27.88)                                        
  4 Waelty, Nicholas D        26 TCAM-PC                56.00      53.25  
                  26.00       53.25 (27.25)                                        
  5 Unaphum, Nicholas         27 TVM-PC                 56.00      54.98  
                  26.55       54.98 (28.43)                                        
  6 Donlon, Kevin H           29 MAAC-PC              1:00.00      55.78  
                  26.19       55.78 (29.59)                                        
  7 Ubaldi, Lorenzo           26 CRUZ-PC                56.00      56.56  
                  26.93       56.56 (29.63)                                        
  8 Durham, George A          28 USF-PC                 59.00      58.58  
                  27.40       58.58 (31.18)                                        
  9 Lantz, Travis C           26 TVM-PC                 58.00      58.71  
                  28.06       58.71 (30.65)                                        
 10 Carse, Michael R          28 FOG-PC               1:02.00      58.79  
                  27.74       58.79 (31.05)                                        
 11 Reid, Justin R            25 USF-PC                 59.00    1:00.58  
                  29.02     1:00.58 (31.56)                                        
 12 Cortes, Quetzalcoatl      28 USF-PC               1:05.00    1:01.60  
                  29.02     1:01.60 (32.58)                                        
 13 Chan, Henry               29 SMMM-PC              1:25.00    1:01.64  
                  29.13     1:01.64 (32.51)                                        
 14 Flynn, Ryan T             26 USF-PC               1:25.00    1:02.20  
                  28.39     1:02.20 (33.81)                                        
 
Event 28  Men 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 44.53  12/19/2004 MIKE PICOTTE                                 
         PMS: @ 45.56        1997 FRANZ MORTENSEN                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wanie, Lee G              34 TOC-PC                 47.50      48.16  
                  23.15       48.16 (25.01)                                        
  2 Dennis, Andrew S          31 WCM-PC                 48.50      48.22  
                  23.18       48.22 (25.04)                                        
  3 Gilman, Matthew B         31 STAN-PC                49.25      49.27  
                  23.89       49.27 (25.38)                                        
  4 Stone, Ethan P            30 SRM-PC                 51.80      49.60  
                  23.55       49.60 (26.05)                                        
  5 Selinger, Ili R           34 MAM-PC                 50.50      49.93  
                  24.43       49.93 (25.50)                                        
  6 Slattengren, Cory J       30 TVM-PC                 52.85      50.88  
                  24.28       50.88 (26.60)                                        
  7 Speyer, Gabriel D         34 USF-PC                 51.00      51.58  
                  24.75       51.58 (26.83)                                        
  8 Bise, Ryan T              34 TVM-PC                 53.00      51.63  
                  24.14       51.63 (27.49)                                        
  9 Sand, Ryan D              32 UN-PC                  56.10      53.56  
                  25.35       53.56 (28.21)                                        
 10 Ritter, Justin P          32 SCAM-PC                52.77      53.79  
                  26.22       53.79 (27.57)                                        
 11 Mensonides, Lewis J       30 MAAC-PC                56.25      54.14  
                  25.59       54.14 (28.55)                                        
 12 Bazan, Luis E             33 USF-PC               1:00.00      55.57  
                  26.82       55.57 (28.75)                                        
 13 Curtis, Jonathan S        31 DAM-PC                 56.50      57.47  
                  27.12       57.47 (30.35)                                        
 -- Rosenbaum, Joel S         34 USF-PC               1:29.50         NS  
 
Event 28  Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 45.32   4/23/2006 VLAD PYSHNENKO                               
         PMS: @ 46.14        1997 DAVID BOATWRIGHT                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoftyzer, Ernie           38 DAM-PC                 51.09      51.65  
                  24.98       51.65 (26.67)                                        
  2 Hale, William C           37 MAM-PC                 52.25      51.96  
                  24.76       51.96 (27.20)                                        
  3 August, Brian K           37 USF-PC                 52.00      52.12  
                  24.74       52.12 (27.38)                                        
  4 Benson, Keith             35 TAM-PC                 55.50      52.41  
                  24.90       52.41 (27.51)                                        
  5 Kara, Tom A               36 MAAC-PC                55.00      53.25  
                  25.89       53.25 (27.36)                                        
  6 Langner, Mikael D         39 USF-PC                 52.85      54.01  
                  24.73       54.01 (29.28)                                        
  7 Marshall, John P          38 USF-PC                 54.30      54.11  
                  25.86       54.11 (28.25)                                        
  8 Brown, Gregory V          37 MAM-PC               1:00.00      55.38  
                  26.02       55.38 (29.36)                                        
  9 Sanders, Drew Y           37 TOC-PC                 57.56      56.29  
                  27.20       56.29 (29.09)                                        
 10 Bitting, Douglas C        36 TVM-PC                 54.50      56.67  
                  26.49       56.67 (30.18)                                        
 11 Chadwick, Scott           39 STAN-PC              1:10.00    1:01.19  
                  28.90     1:01.19 (32.29)                                        
 12 Bolander, Jarie G         37 065-PC               1:30.00    1:09.46  
                  32.93     1:09.46 (36.53)                                        
 13 Jezek, Ryan F             36 CVM-PC               1:08.52    1:11.40  
                  33.45     1:11.40 (37.95)                                        
 14 Light, Adrian             38 SRM-PC               1:35.00    1:13.76  
                  34.55     1:13.76 (39.21)                                        
 
Event 28  Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 45.95   4/25/2004 PAUL SMITH                                   
         PMS: @ 47.36        2002 DAVID BOATWRIGHT                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lichtenwalter, Brian J    41 CRUZ-PC                52.00      50.32  
                  24.54       50.32 (25.78)                                        
  2 Volzing, Mace P           43 MHSC-PC                52.80      51.01  
                  24.30       51.01 (26.71)                                        
  3 Brisbane, Roger S         43 UN-PC                  51.00      51.48  
                  24.57       51.48 (26.91)                                        
  4 Lamb, Bryan D             40 USF-PC                 54.00      51.97  
                  25.12       51.97 (26.85)                                        
  5 MC Cormack, Bryan J       42 TOC-PC                 52.80      53.06  
                  25.00       53.06 (28.06)                                        
  6 Nootbaar, Tom T           44 WCM-PC                 54.50      53.94  
                  25.89       53.94 (28.05)                                        
  7 Heaney, Michael P         41 WCM-PC                 55.00      56.21  
                  26.56       56.21 (29.65)                                        
  8 Rich, David N             43 USF-PC               1:00.00    1:02.98  
                  29.57     1:02.98 (33.41)                                        
  9 Chavez, Fred J            42 WCM-PC               1:03.00    1:05.29  
                  31.82     1:05.29 (33.47)                                        
 10 Keane, Frank X            43 USF-PC               1:10.00    1:07.51  
                  31.11     1:07.51 (36.40)                                        
 
Event 28  Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 47.54   4/30/2000 JACK GROSELLE                                
         PMS: @ 48.13        1992 ANDREW MCPHERSON                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boatwright, David E       46 WCM-PC                 49.00      50.49  
                  23.96       50.49 (26.53)                                        
  2 Remmert, Greg A           45 WCM-PC                 53.80      50.77  
                  24.53       50.77 (26.24)                                        
  3 Ericsson, Ken C           47 RHMS-PC                52.80      51.75  
                  24.34       51.75 (27.41)                                        
  4 Gothberg, Brad A          45 WCM-PC                 53.60      52.86  
                  25.44       52.86 (27.42)                                        
  5 MC Cracken, Bill          46 TVM-PC                 54.00      53.35  
                  25.76       53.35 (27.59)                                        
  6 Bhisitkul, Robert         46 065--PC                54.00      54.98  
                  27.40       54.98 (27.58)                                        
  7 Halbrecht, Kenneth A      47 WCM-PC                 55.10      55.31  
                  26.82       55.31 (28.49)                                        
  8 North, Harry S            49 SRM-PC                 55.10      55.92  
                  27.04       55.92 (28.88)                                        
  9 Fuselier, Stephen A       48 STAN-PC                58.80      57.49  
                  28.03       57.49 (29.46)                                        
 10 Griffith, Wayne W         47 WCM-PC               1:01.55      58.57  
                  27.97       58.57 (30.60)                                        
 11 Gustavson, Jeff A         46 TSUN-PC              1:00.20      58.94  
                  28.40       58.94 (30.54)                                        
 12 Gjerde, Anders R          45 TVM-PC               1:00.00      59.05  
                  28.15       59.05 (30.90)                                        
 13 Porcella, John            45 WCM-PC               1:01.00    1:03.89  
                  29.43     1:03.89 (34.46)                                        
 14 Piruzmand, Frank          47 WCM-PC               1:14.00    1:04.30  
 15 Brennan, James J          46 UN-PC                1:06.00    1:06.62  
                  32.22     1:06.62 (34.40)                                        
 16 Walker, Byron             48 MAAC-PC              1:20.00    1:06.63  
                  32.72     1:06.63 (33.91)                                        
 17 Hess, Bart R              47 TVM-PC               1:07.30    1:07.17  
                  32.14     1:07.17 (35.03)                                        
 18 Fong, Sean L              49 SRM-PC               1:25.00    1:12.55  
                  34.48     1:12.55 (38.07)                                        
 -- Heath, Brook R            48 WCM-PC               1:05.00         NS  
 
Event 28  Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 48.16   4/25/2004 TRIP HEDRICK                                 
         PMS: @ 50.95        1999 ANDREW MCPHERSON                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nunan, Peter D            50 SCSC-PC                50.00      50.34@ 
                  24.38       50.34 (25.96)                                        
  2 Heath, Robert H           51 MAM-PC                 51.52      51.64  
                  25.14       51.64 (26.50)                                        
  3 Schenstrom, Warren        50 SRM-PC                 51.55      52.83  
                  24.76       52.83 (28.07)                                        
  4 Kenny, Daniel B           50 SMMM-PC                55.12      55.78  
                  26.52       55.78 (29.26)                                        
  5 Fattlar, Kenneth M        51 TVM-PC                 55.00      55.92  
                  26.72       55.92 (29.20)                                        
  6 Mantey, Arthur W          51 USF-PC                 57.00      56.03  
                  26.73       56.03 (29.30)                                        
  7 Hale, Dave                52 SRM-PC                 56.50      56.88  
                  27.01       56.88 (29.87)                                        
  8 Shaker, Amin              53 LNM-PC                 59.00      57.16  
                  27.53       57.16 (29.63)                                        
  9 Wells, Don A              53 TCAM-PC              1:04.00      58.47  
                  58.57           58.47 ( )                                        
 10 Skuse, Brian M            51 UN-PC                  57.01      59.15  
                  28.70       59.15 (30.45)                                        
 11 Sharpe, Randell B         50 AAM-PC                 59.05    1:01.16  
                  29.12     1:01.16 (32.04)                                        
 12 Fogarty, Terrence W       50 UN-PC                1:02.50    1:01.72  
                  29.48     1:01.72 (32.24)                                        
 13 Wagman, Ken S             53 CRUZ-PC              1:02.01    1:02.16  
                  29.38     1:02.16 (32.78)                                        
 14 Goupil, Dominique P       52 UCPA-PC              1:08.00    1:06.05  
                  32.32     1:06.05 (33.73)                                        
 15 Couto, Joe R              54 TVM-PC               1:08.00    1:06.85  
                  32.05     1:06.85 (34.80)                                        
 16 Murphy, David B           53 TVM-PC               1:31.00    1:23.38  
                  38.88     1:23.38 (44.50)                                        
 -- King, John A              53 WCM-PC               1:08.50         NS  
 -- Williams, Scott           52 TOC-PC                 58.99         NS  
 -- Caballero, ED             53 USF-PC               1:25.00         NS  
                1:31.69                                                            
 
Event 28  Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 48.37   4/30/2000 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
         PMS: @ 50.99        2004 ANDREW MCPHERSON                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holt, Tate                56 UN-PC                  53.85      53.01  
                  25.12       53.01 (27.89)                                        
  2 Clemmons, Jim             57 MAM-PC                 54.50      54.70  
                  26.22       54.70 (28.48)                                        
  3 Crane, John K             56 TVM-PC                 57.80      57.28  
                  28.29       57.28 (28.99)                                        
  4 Foreaker, Don C           55 SRM-PC                 59.00      58.23  
                  28.07       58.23 (30.16)                                        
  5 Cohen, Jeremy M           59 SCAM-PC              1:01.00    1:00.04  
                  28.57     1:00.04 (31.47)                                        
  6 Ahlman, David C           56 WCM-PC               1:05.00    1:00.12  
                  28.99     1:00.12 (31.13)                                        
  7 Sapirstein, Julian B      58 USF-PC               1:00.00    1:00.16  
                  28.78     1:00.16 (31.38)                                        
  8 MC Clelland, Mac D        59 MAM-PC               1:00.00    1:00.70  
                  29.15     1:00.70 (31.55)                                        
  9 Black, James              56 UN-PC                1:02.30    1:00.76  
                  29.49     1:00.76 (31.27)                                        
 10 Small, Stephen A          55 LNM-PC               1:04.01    1:01.90  
                  29.33     1:01.90 (32.57)                                        
 11 Gloystein, James E        57 RHMS-PC              1:04.20    1:01.97  
                  30.42     1:01.97 (31.55)                                        
 12 Winterrowd, Daniel M      57 SMST-PC              1:05.00    1:05.25  
                  30.95     1:05.25 (34.30)                                        
 13 Sutton-Beattie, Eric L    55 RHMS-PC              1:06.00    1:06.48  
                  31.60     1:06.48 (34.88)                                        
 14 Gray, David S             57 SRM-PC               1:25.00    1:15.06  
                  34.65     1:15.06 (40.41)                                        
 15 Lantz, Bob H              56 DAM-PC               1:35.00    1:26.62  
                  40.99     1:26.62 (45.63)                                        
 16 Brown, Joel D             57 SRM-PC               1:50.00    1:35.41  
                  45.99     1:35.41 (49.42)                                        
 -- Stewart, Chris H          56 WCM-PC                 58.00         NS  
 
Event 28  Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 49.14   5/22/2005 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
         PMS: @ 54.13        2007 ANDREW MC PHERSON                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rudloff, Edward           60 TOC-PC                 59.64      55.99  
                  26.81       55.99 (29.18)                                        
  2 Smyers, Jesse B           61 WCM-PC                 58.80      58.18  
                  28.46       58.18 (29.72)                                        
  3 Daniels, Larry N          62 TCAM-PC                59.95      58.96  
                  28.82       58.96 (30.14)                                        
  4 Ugarkovich, David M       60 SAC-PC                 59.00      59.18  
                  29.04       59.18 (30.14)                                        
  5 Olson, Robert H           63 WCM-PC                 58.50    1:01.58  
                  29.64     1:01.58 (31.94)                                        
  6 Leuten, Bob               64 SMMM-PC              1:08.00    1:05.05  
                  32.13     1:05.05 (32.92)                                        
  7 Burr, Ken M               63 WCM-PC               1:20.00    1:08.09  
                  32.25     1:08.09 (35.84)                                        
  8 Christo, Anthony E        61 DAM-PC               1:15.00    1:12.49  
                  34.93     1:12.49 (37.56)                                        
  9 Woodruff, Michael         62 BAM-PC               1:13.00    1:13.70  
                  35.01     1:13.70 (38.69)                                        
 10 Lombardi, Robert S        63 SRM-PC               1:26.20    1:18.86  
                  36.54     1:18.86 (42.32)                                        
 -- Robinson, William R       63 WCM-PC               1:25.00         NS  
 -- Galine, Donald L          62 WCM-PC                 58.88         NS  
 -- Cousins, Bruce L          60 WCM-PC               1:25.00         NS  
 
Event 28  Men 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 54.43   5/17/2002 JEFF FARRELL                                 
         PMS: @ 57.23        1998 DON HILL                                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bledsoe, Dennis R         68 WCM-PC               1:08.70    1:05.13  
                  31.36     1:05.13 (33.77)                                        
  2 Shaw, James F             66 RINC-PC              1:08.00    1:05.49  
                  32.22     1:05.49 (33.27)                                        
  3 Fairfield, David M        68 TCAM-PC              1:09.00    1:07.21  
                  32.29     1:07.21 (34.92)                                        
  4 Lane, Ed                  69 WCM-PC               1:12.00    1:09.42  
                  33.30     1:09.42 (36.12)                                        
  5 Schiel, Doug              66 TVM-PC               1:28.00    1:11.66  
                  34.88     1:11.66 (36.78)                                        
  6 Stratton, Neil            66 WCM-PC               1:19.50    1:15.96  
                  35.15     1:15.96 (40.81)                                        
  7 Esswein, Gene A           66 ALMA-PC              1:20.00    1:16.83  
                  38.52     1:16.83 (38.31)                                        
  8 Hughes, Olin B            69 RINC-PC              1:15.00    1:19.42  
                  33.35     1:19.42 (46.07)                                        
  9 Bourne, Richard C         65 DAM-PC               1:30.00    1:20.84  
                  39.33     1:20.84 (41.51)                                        
 10 Anning, William C         66 TCAM-PC              1:24.96    1:26.73  
                  41.63     1:26.73 (45.10)                                        
 11 Belding, Ward D           67 TVM-PC               1:35.00    1:28.18  
                  40.98     1:28.18 (47.20)                                        
 12 Ciampi, Norman            68 RHMS-PC              1:20.00    1:40.18  
                  44.49     1:40.18 (55.69)                                        
 
Event 28  Men 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 56.24   5/20/2007 JEFF FARRELL                                 
         PMS: @ 58.35        2002 DON HILL                                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mayo, Robert W            74 WCM-PC               1:12.00    1:11.62  
                  34.38     1:11.62 (37.24)                                        
  2 Haworth, A Emory          72 WCM-PC               1:15.45    1:11.70  
                  35.00     1:11.70 (36.70)                                        
  3 Galvin, Barry T           74 USF-PC               1:18.00    1:20.04  
                  37.08     1:20.04 (42.96)                                        
  4 Osborne, Daniel R         74 USF-PC               1:09.00    1:20.95  
                  35.08     1:20.95 (45.87)                                        
  5 Pedder, Stan              73 WCM-PC               1:50.00    1:34.06  
                  45.21     1:34.06 (48.85)                                        
 
Event 28  Men 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 1:03.38   4/30/2000 FRANK PIEMME                               
         PMS: @ 1:07.21        1995 RAY TAFT                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nieman, Frank B           75 WCM-PC               1:48.00    1:26.94  
  2 Conkey, Jim               76 SNM-PC               1:22.00    1:27.22  
                  42.52     1:27.22 (44.70)                                        
  3 Moretto, Bob              76 TOC-PC               1:55.00    1:38.46  
                  45.74     1:38.46 (52.72)                                        
  4 Goldsmith, Harry S        78 CVM-PC               1:43.00    1:39.56  
                  47.86     1:39.56 (51.70)                                        
  5 Kline, Howard J           75 USF-PC               1:20.00    1:43.76  
                  47.24     1:43.76 (56.52)                                        
 
Event 28  Men 80-84 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 1:07.17   2/12/2005 FRANK PIEMME                               
         PMS: @ 1:10.76        2000 RAY TAFT                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Glynn              83 TOC-PC               2:03.00    1:45.19  
                  50.22     1:45.19 (54.97)                                        
 
Event 29  Women 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 29.69   4/25/2004 ALISSA DAVIES                                
         PMS: @ 30.77        2005 CHRISTINE HOLLA                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Laura M            23 WCM-PC                 30.54      30.51@ 
  2 Robertson, Holly A        23 USF-PC                 35.00      35.42  
  3 Gentry, Kelly M           21 TVM-PC                 36.40      35.73  
  4 Yee, Cristal              24 USF-PC                 37.44      35.90  
  5 Bartlett, Elisabeth L     22 USF-PC                 40.00      39.77  
 
Event 29  Women 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 29.78   3/21/1996 KELLI KING-BEDNAR                            
         PMS: @ 29.84        2005 KASEY HARRIS                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schaefer, Christine M     25 DAM-PC                 35.00      34.31  
  2 Tukua, Rebecca R          25 WCM-PC                 36.00      35.09  
  3 Ewich, Lindsey            27 USF-PC                 36.00      38.72  
  4 Bridges, Elizabeth L      27 USF-PC                 39.00      39.32  
  5 Rempe, Rachel M           25 RHMS-PC                40.00      39.57  
 
Event 29  Women 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 29.20   5/20/2007 KATIE MCCLELLAND                             
         PMS: @ 31.83        1998 KARTHRYN GELMAN                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bass, Lindsay M           30 CRUZ-PC                36.00      35.49  
  2 Bair, Megan G             31 MS-PC                  42.00      38.79  
  3 Lynch, Anna               32 USF-PC               1:15.00      43.72  
 
Event 29  Women 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 29.94   5/22/2005 S VON DER LIPPE                              
         PMS: @ 32.24        2005 ANNAICK TRIPONE                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rublein, Susanne P        37 MAM-PC                 34.40      34.76  
  2 Bryant, Lynn L            35 USF-PC                 36.38      35.97  
  3 Santos, Debbie M          39 WCM-PC                 35.90      36.24  
  4 Duggan, Karen L           37 WCM-PC                 35.37      36.91  
  5 Aldag, Lindsey R          37 TVM-PC                 38.00      38.04  
  6 Lugassy, Heather R        37 TAM-PC                 41.25      38.22  
  7 Anicich, Emily            36 USF-PC                 40.00      40.27  
  8 Benedetto, Dess A         39 WCM-PC                 39.00      42.11  
  9 Nam, Catherine            39 RHMS-PC                41.65      42.17  
 
Event 29  Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 29.55   5/14/2006 S VON DER LIPPE                              
         PMS: @ 31.19        2000 DEA ANN JOSLIN                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hunt, Allison             44 ALMA-PC                37.99      38.40  
  2 Nylund, Jane A            43 MAM-PC                 38.50      38.89  
  3 Donath, Kathryn L         42 SMMM-PC                45.00      44.23  
  4 House, Lilliana C         44 SRM-PC                 50.00      51.12  
 -- Morgan, Kimberly B        41 WCM-PC                 38.00         NS  
 
Event 29  Women 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 30.17   5/20/2007 CAROLINE KRATTLI                             
         PMS: @ 32.82        1994 SUSAN ROY                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lepinski, Cokie           48 RHMS-PC                36.19      35.41  
  2 Hafner, Hilary R          48 SRM-PC                 35.40      35.87  
  3 Sotelo-Osborne, Sophia S  46 WCM-PC                 36.50      36.72  
  4 Seitz, Chris A            45 TVM-PC                 38.19      38.08  
  5 Jakobi, Jessica           49 TAM-PC                 38.50      38.83  
  6 Flynn, Beth P             45 RHMS-PC                41.50      41.31  
  7 Skilton, Susan K          49 OAK-PC                 44.00      42.55  
  8 Alushin, Patricia L       47 RHMS-PC                42.00      43.10  
  9 Rose, Sheila D            45 MAAC-PC                47.53      47.75  
 10 LE, Anh                   48 TVM-PC               1:10.00    1:03.00  
 
Event 29  Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 33.21   4/15/2007 MELINDA MANN                                 
         PMS: @ 33.38        2007 LEIANNE CRITTEN                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wall, Eileen A            50 LAMV-PC                37.60      37.05  
  2 Wheeler, Barbara C        51 TAM-PC                 38.45      38.50  
  3 Finch, Merry B            53 MS-PC                  38.50      38.51  
  4 Brown, Rita E             52 LVTC-PC                42.05      42.55  
  5 Hauer-Blickman, Ann       51 NBA-PC                 41.85      43.65  
  6 Kreutzer, Ulrike M        50 DAM-PC                 47.00      44.47  
  7 Higgins, Jane E           53 DAM-PC                 45.00      45.24  
  8 Saal, Mary J              54 USF-PC                 50.00      45.40  
  9 Wolf, Nancy               51 USF-PC                 45.00      46.57  
 10 Marnell, Mary             51 WCM-PC                 45.00      46.71  
 11 Dunn, Audrey J            54 USF-PC               1:00.00      52.90  
 
Event 29  Women 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 35.06   5/17/2002 GINGER PIERSON                               
         PMS: @ 35.60        2001 CAROLYN BOAK                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alexander, Martha A       58 WCM-PC                 39.50      38.81  
  2 Burrell, Grendel S        56 USF-PC                 45.00      42.35  
  3 Swain, Deborah L          58 SRM-PC                 47.00      43.54  
  4 Cambra-Brungard, Jeanne   55 LOM-PC                 43.68      44.18  
  5 Murphy, Bonnie R          58 WCM-PC                 49.22      49.24  
  6 Campbell, Martha C        59 USF-PC               1:00.30    1:00.25  
 
Event 29  Women 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 36.30   5/14/2006 GINGER PIERSON                               
         PMS: @ 38.90        2004 DANIELA BARNEA                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Felton, Anezka G          60 TOC-PC                 45.76      45.38  
  2 Clark, Gillian J          60 RHMS-PC                45.00      45.57  
  3 Caso, Susie A             61 MAM-PC                 48.00      48.34  
  4 Hornof, Kristine T        60 DAM-PC                 48.52      51.03  
  5 Bietz, Zandra G           64 TCAM-PC              1:30.00    1:27.43  
 
Event 29  Women 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 37.74   4/25/2004 JOANN LEILICH                                
         PMS: @ 41.61        1996 ANN HIRSCH                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gaston, Ingrid            68 MS-PC                1:00.00      51.67  
  2 Dugan, Betty L            66 DAM-PC                 54.41      54.62  
 
Event 29  Women 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 42.89   2/10/2001 ANN HIRSCH                                   
         PMS: @ 42.89        2001 ANN HIRSCH                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haworth, Joyce M          70 WCM-PC                 58.50      55.28  
  2 Kang, Peggy               72 USF-PC               1:05.13    1:05.98  
 
Event 29  Women 75-79 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 44.36   3/20/2005 SYLVIA EISELE                                
         PMS: @ 45.64        2006 ANN HIRSCH                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hirsch, Ann M             77 WCM-PC                 47.00      47.04  
 
Event 29  Women 80-84 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 52.78   4/25/2004 BETTY CHRISTIAN                              
         PMS: @ 57.72        1997 SALLY JOY                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Germolus, Dixie C         80 WCM-PC               1:15.00    1:07.94  
 
Event 29  Women 90-94 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 1:17.70   5/22/2005 MARIA LENK-ZIGLER                          
         PMS: @ 2:42.41        2000 GRACE HIDDLESON                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Etienne, Audrey H         91 SMMM-PC              2:00.00    1:33.34@ 
 
Event 30  Men 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 25.32   4/23/2006 WILLIAM LISCINSKY                            
         PMS: @ 25.59        2006 GARY MARSHALL                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dolar, Kevin I            20 USF-PC                 27.17      27.43  
  2 Hussey, Ryan C            19 VSAM-PC                28.52      29.59  
  3 Litvak, Igor              22 USF-PC                 31.10      29.84  
  4 Riley, Jonathan J         23 USF-PC                 32.00      30.26  
  5 Tam, Billy W              21 USF-PC                 33.86      32.57  
  6 Love, Austin J            24 USF-PC                 34.00      33.37  
  7 Loey, Jared L             19 USF-PC                 36.00      33.97  
 
Event 30  Men 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 25.23   4/15/2007 WILLIAM LISCINSKY                            
         PMS: @ 25.93        2007 GARY MARSHALL                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mikuni, Russell S         26 WCM-PC                 29.50      28.72  
  2 Guan, Frank               25 USF-PC                 29.00      28.74  
  3 Nonaka, Andy J            28 WCM-PC                 29.00      28.99  
  4 Carse, Michael R          28 FOG-PC                 33.00      33.34  
  5 Cortes, Quetzalcoatl      28 USF-PC                 40.00      39.84  
 
Event 30  Men 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 25.78   5/20/2007 JEFF COMMINGS                                
         PMS: @ 25.88        1991 DAVID LUNDBERG                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stone, Ethan P            30 SRM-PC                 30.00      29.74  
  2 Mensonides, Lewis J       30 MAAC-PC                30.31      32.06  
  3 Dyer, James R             34 USF-PC                 33.85      34.75  
  4 Curtis, Jonathan S        31 DAM-PC                 38.00      36.53  
  5 Antonen, Charles J        30 USF-PC                 50.00      36.91  
 
Event 30  Men 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 25.89   5/18/2003 RON KARNAUGH                                 
         PMS: @ 26.99        2000 BRIAN SCOTTOLIN                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fernandez, Carlos A       38 MAM-PC                 30.21      29.81  
  2 Marshall, John P          38 USF-PC                 32.50      31.84  
  3 Williams, Kevin D         38 SCAM-PC                31.60      31.95  
  4 Cook, John M              37 USF-PC                 33.00      32.04  
  5 Nam, Jimmy                39 RHMS-PC                33.15      33.37  
  6 Chadwick, Scott           39 STAN-PC                45.00      35.14  
  7 Sanders, Drew Y           37 TOC-PC                 37.00      35.45  
  8 Jezek, Ryan F             36 CVM-PC                 39.87      40.62  
 
Event 30  Men 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 25.84   5/18/2003 GREG RHODENBAUGH                             
         PMS: @ 27.30        2003 BRANT ALLEN                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Finney, Peter C           40 MAM-PC                 29.09      29.23  
  2 Vanhoven, Paul D          43 WCM-PC                 31.00      29.59  
  3 Chappell, Matthew D       43 USF-PC                 32.99      31.61  
  4 Jensen, Jonathan J        42 DAM-PC                 42.10      36.82  
  5 Shepherd, Peter J         41 MELO-PC                39.99      38.20  
 
Event 30  Men 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 27.33   5/14/2006 JON BLANK                                    
         PMS: @ 27.65        2002 LEE RIDER                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ewing, Jack               47 USF-PC                 30.17      29.68  
  2 Trimble, Sandy            45 MHSC-PC                30.50      29.84  
  3 Ericsson, Ken C           47 RHMS-PC                29.00      29.87  
  4 Jacques, Jon R            46 WCM-PC                 35.00      31.97  
  5 Chock, Ray O              48 VSAM-PC                32.70      32.23  
  5 Halbrecht, Kenneth A      47 WCM-PC                 32.30      32.23  
  7 Stoll, Kurt A             48 TVM-PC                 33.00      32.62  
  8 Neuman, Larry H           45 RAMS-PC                37.50      33.91  
  9 Tulin, William C          49 TAM-PC                 36.00      35.46  
 10 Fong, Sean L              49 SRM-PC                 45.00      39.40  
 11 Walker, Byron             48 MAAC-PC                40.00      40.19  
 12 Piruzmand, Frank          47 WCM-PC                 45.00      41.92  
 
Event 30  Men 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 28.00   5/10/1998 ROBERT STRAND                                
         PMS: @ 28.00        1998 ROBERT STRAND                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Greg S             52 STAN-PC                33.00      30.76  
  2 Dozier, Earl E            50 TVM-PC                 34.80      32.63  
  3 Williams, Scott           52 TOC-PC                 33.99      32.95  
  4 Schenstrom, Warren        50 SRM-PC                 33.24      33.14  
  5 Lee, Stanley H            51 MS-PC                  33.40      33.38  
  6 Fattlar, Kenneth M        51 TVM-PC                 34.00      34.00  
  7 Sharpe, Randell B         50 AAM-PC                 34.82      35.93  
  8 Wells, Don A              53 TCAM-PC                36.00      35.99  
  9 Goupil, Dominique P       52 UCPA-PC                38.00      36.72  
 10 Perez, Peter J            51 USF-PC                 40.55      39.23  
 11 Mitchell, David           50 USF-PC                 45.00      39.92  
 12 Orbelian, George C        53 USF-PC               1:15.00      45.48  
 -- Caballero, ED             53 USF-PC                 50.00         NS  
 
Event 30  Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 28.71   5/18/2003 DON MCKENZIE                                 
         PMS: @ 28.71        2003 DON MCKENZIE                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sterne, Erik A            55 SRM-PC                 33.50      33.67  
  2 Atondo, Richard E         58 USF-PC                 33.00      34.36  
  3 Black, James              56 UN-PC                  39.00      35.27  
  4 MC Clelland, Mac D        59 MAM-PC                 35.00      35.39  
  5 Gloystein, James E        57 RHMS-PC                38.50      37.46  
  6 Forrest, Michael R        55 TVM-PC                 45.00      38.63  
  7 Madison, David K          55 LOM-PC                 40.00      38.89  
  8 Kunihara, Daniel S        56 USF-PC               1:15.00      39.62  
  9 Sutton-Beattie, Eric L    55 RHMS-PC                39.00      39.78  
 10 Bortman, Henry (Camo)     57 USF-PC                 45.00      44.36  
 
Event 30  Men 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 29.32   5/14/2006 ROBERT STRAND                                
         PMS: @ 29.32        2006 ROBERT STRAND                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smyers, Jesse B           61 WCM-PC                 32.98      32.73  
  2 Jochim, Christian         60 ALMA-PC                34.46      34.35  
  3 Olson, Robert H           63 WCM-PC                 37.00      37.66  
  4 Pierce, Donald A          62 RHMS-PC                38.77      37.78  
  5 Frampton, James A         61 DAM-PC                 38.00      38.29  
  6 Robinson, William R       63 WCM-PC                 50.00      39.18  
  7 Cousins, Bruce L          60 WCM-PC                 50.00      44.53  
  8 Ansert, William S         60 SNM-PC               1:00.00      47.14  
  9 Freeman, Dale C           64 USF-PC                 53.00      48.26  
 
Event 30  Men 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 32.91   5/18/1997 NICK TEMPLEMAN                               
         PMS: @ 33.06        2007 RICHARD TODD                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perilman, Jim E           69 WCM-PC                 36.04      36.99  
  2 Shapiro, Barry L          67 WCM-PC                 37.50      37.75  
  3 Bledsoe, Dennis R         68 WCM-PC                 42.50      41.54  
  4 Stratton, Neil            66 WCM-PC                 42.50      42.16  
  5 Zuur, James R             67 UN-PC                  41.50      42.36  
  6 Esswein, Gene A           66 ALMA-PC                50.00      48.39  
  7 Morey, George B           65 USF-PC                 50.00      49.85  
 
Event 30  Men 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 33.19   4/22/2001 JOHN KORTHEUER                               
         PMS: @ 36.70        1993 JOHN RICHARDS                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Panko, Stanley E          70 SMMM-PC                39.32      40.23  
  2 Galvin, Barry T           74 USF-PC                 43.00      45.27  
  3 Russell, Hank             70 TCAM-PC                54.09      52.27  
  4 Dracup, John A            73 USF-PC               2:30.00    1:06.30  
 
Event 30  Men 75-79 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 35.64   4/30/2006 JOHN KORTHEUER                               
         PMS: @ 38.41        2007 ASHLEY JONES                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Ashley O           76 AAM-PC                 45.20      38.76  
  2 Schlange, Gunter R        78 MAAC-PC                55.31      55.39  
 
Event 30  Men 85-89 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 43.56   5/18/2003 ALDO DA ROSA                                 
         PMS: @ 43.56        2003 ALDO DA ROSA                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MC Call, Tom A            85 SCAM-PC              1:15.00    1:06.54  
 
Event 31  Women 18-24 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 2:02.28    3/4/2001 RACHEL KOMISARZ                            
         PMS: @ 2:06.92        1999 SARABETH SCHWEITZ                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Laura M            23 WCM-PC               2:00.11    2:02.74@ 
                  27.54       58.40 (30.86)     1:30.32 (31.92)     2:02.74 (32.42)
  2 White, Lisa A             23 TVM-PC               2:20.00    2:17.88  
                  31.58     1:06.50 (34.92)     1:42.13 (35.63)     2:17.88 (35.75)
  3 Belliveau, Adrienne C     24 USF-PC               2:24.00    2:28.03  
                  32.24     1:09.72 (37.48)     1:48.58 (38.86)     2:28.03 (39.45)
  4 Higgins, Allison L        24 DAM-PC               3:09.56    3:09.09  
                  44.85     1:32.66 (47.81)     2:21.72 (49.06)     3:09.09 (47.37)
 
Event 31  Women 25-29 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 1:57.84   5/20/2001 LIMIN LIU                                  
         PMS: @ 1:57.84        2001 LIMIN LIU                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Watts, Erika D            26 TCAM-PC              2:30.99    2:14.00  
                  30.34     1:04.26 (33.92)     1:39.18 (34.92)     2:14.00 (34.82)
  2 Nishimoto, Iris A         26 USF-PC               2:22.00    2:19.99  
                  31.10     1:05.81 (34.71)     1:42.21 (36.40)     2:19.99 (37.78)
  3 Liu, Ouida                27 USF-PC               3:00.00    2:37.04  
                  33.93     1:14.77 (40.84)     1:57.14 (42.37)     2:37.04 (39.90)
  4 Armstrong, Suzanne M      26 USF-PC               2:17.00    2:41.56  
                  36.68     1:17.18 (40.50)     1:59.66 (42.48)     2:41.56 (41.90)
  5 Nishimoto, Amber D        29 USF-PC               3:00.00    2:43.32  
                  35.75     1:18.36 (42.61)     2:01.57 (43.21)     2:43.32 (41.75)
 
Event 31  Women 30-34 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 2:03.46   5/12/1996 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: @ 2:06.20        1997 MARTIE MCKINNEY                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Faria, Isabel Rute S      32 DAM-PC               3:20.00    3:09.12  
                  41.24     1:29.13 (47.89)     2:18.71 (49.58)     3:09.12 (50.41)
 -- Tilds, Katrina            30 USF-PC               3:40.00         NS  
 
Event 31  Women 35-39 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 2:03.48   5/22/2005 S VON DER LIPPE                            
         PMS: @ 2:10.80        1987 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reece, Margaret E         36 CHIC-PC              2:25.00    2:25.23  
                  33.20     1:08.95 (35.75)     1:45.99 (37.04)     2:25.23 (39.24)
  2 Brakeman, Jennifer F      37 MAM-PC               2:41.50    2:36.56  
                  34.17     1:13.50 (39.33)     1:54.29 (40.79)     2:36.56 (42.27)
  3 Rees, Karla E             35 MVM-PC               3:06.77    2:56.30  
                  41.66     1:29.20 (47.54)     2:14.60 (45.40)     2:56.30 (41.70)
  4 Harrington, Diana J       35 USF-PC               3:00.00    3:04.00  
                  38.96     1:26.35 (47.39)     2:15.27 (48.92)     3:04.00 (48.73)
 
Event 31  Women 40-44 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 2:03.93   5/17/2002 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: @ 2:11.08        1992 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perry, Rebecca R          43 MAM-PC               2:39.66    2:40.03  
                  34.13     1:13.34 (39.21)     1:54.78 (41.44)     2:40.03 (45.25)
  2 Henry, B J                44 WCM-PC               2:56.82    2:47.28  
                  37.41     1:20.56 (43.15)     2:05.27 (44.71)     2:47.28 (42.01)
  3 Capen, Tasha              41 MELO-PC              3:00.00    2:54.16  
                  40.45     1:26.10 (45.65)     2:11.00 (44.90)     2:54.16 (43.16)
  4 Nylund, Jane A            43 MAM-PC               2:55.00    2:55.52  
                  38.91     1:23.69 (44.78)     2:08.62 (44.93)     2:55.52 (46.90)
 
Event 31  Women 45-49 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 2:09.76   4/15/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: @ 2:11.12        2001 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nowack, Susan J           47 SRM-PC               2:39.20    2:30.83  
                  34.05     1:12.19 (38.14)     1:50.88 (38.69)     2:30.83 (39.95)
  2 Roemer, Paula J           46 WCM-PC               2:45.30    2:46.87  
                  35.88     1:18.18 (42.30)     2:01.39 (43.21)     2:46.87 (45.48)
  3 Nebeling, Sara B          49 SMMM-PC              3:40.00    2:58.67  
                  41.06     1:28.12 (47.06)     2:14.34 (46.22)     2:58.67 (44.33)
  4 Servas, Karen A           46 MAAC-PC              2:52.43    3:00.30  
                  36.63     1:20.11 (43.48)     2:09.15 (49.04)     3:00.30 (51.15)
  5 Ducey, Maria              45 USF-PC               3:59.84    4:20.22  
                  53.34   1:57.76 (1:04.42)   3:09.18 (1:11.42)   4:20.22 (1:11.04)
 -- Ulian, Deborah A          48 USF-PC               4:30.00         NS  
 
Event 31  Women 50-54 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 2:15.18   5/17/2002 LAURA VAL                                  
         PMS: @ 2:15.18        2002 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swigert, Debbie M         52 WCM-PC               2:28.00    2:26.07  
                  32.05     1:08.91 (36.86)     1:47.70 (38.79)     2:26.07 (38.37)
  2 Taylor, Barbara G         53 MS-PC                3:05.72    3:07.59  
                  39.43     1:26.14 (46.71)     2:15.01 (48.87)     3:07.59 (52.58)
  3 Saal, Mary J              54 USF-PC               3:40.00    3:23.83  
                  47.30     1:39.00 (51.70)     2:31.39 (52.39)     3:23.83 (52.44)
  4 Byrnes, Barbara G         51 USF-PC               4:00.00    3:39.32  
                  48.14     1:42.14 (54.00)     2:41.65 (59.51)     3:39.32 (57.67)
 
Event 31  Women 55-59 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 2:32.60   4/25/2004 BARBARA DUNBAR                             
         PMS: @ 3:01.26        1995 SPERRY RADEMAKER                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Litman, Jacklyn N         57 BAY-PC               4:00.00    3:41.50  
                  52.68     1:51.05 (58.37)     2:47.43 (56.38)     3:41.50 (54.07)
  2 Stanton, Susan G          55 MAM-PC               4:00.00    3:59.32  
                  52.12   1:53.03 (1:00.91)   2:57.50 (1:04.47)   3:59.32 (1:01.82)
 
Event 31  Women 65-69 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 3:11.22   5/16/1994 JUNE KRAUSER                               
         PMS: @ 3:15.16        1997 GAIL ROPER                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stretch, Nancy A          68 TOC-PC               3:55.35    4:02.33  
                  52.68     1:52.07 (59.39)   2:56.41 (1:04.34)   4:02.33 (1:05.92)
  2 White, Susan E            65 TCAM-PC              4:20.00    4:08.64  
                  56.72   1:59.89 (1:03.17)   3:03.44 (1:03.55)   4:08.64 (1:05.20)
 -- Anson, Susan C            67 SCAM-PC              3:59.00         NS  
 
Event 31  Women 75-79 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 3:41.89   4/30/2000 LOIS KIVI NOCHMAN                          
         PMS: @ 3:57.27        2006 ANN HIRSCH                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duncan, Jean M            75 WCM-PC               5:40.00    5:55.26  
                1:19.76   2:55.18 (1:35.42)   4:28.17 (1:32.99)   5:55.26 (1:27.09)
 
Event 31  Women 80-84 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 4:05.12   4/24/2005 LOIS KIVI NOCHMAN                          
         PMS: @ 4:40.17        1995 JEAN DURSTON                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stupfel, Gloria M         81 SMMM-PC              8:54.00    8:40.64  
                1:58.90   4:12.36 (2:13.46)   6:32.11 (2:19.75)   8:40.64 (2:08.53)
 
Event 31  Women 85-89 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 5:04.77    4/9/2000 JEAN DURSTON                               
         PMS: @ 5:04.77        2000 JEAN DURSTON                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howell, Jae               85 WCM-PC               5:55.00    5:53.10  
                                2:53.27 ( )   4:25.30 (1:32.03)   5:53.10 (1:27.80)
 
Event 32  Men 18-24 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 1:51.04   5/23/1993 STEVEN REED                                
         PMS: @ 1:51.29        1996 BRAD BUDNEY                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carranza, Travis J        23 UN-PC                2:05.00    1:56.60  
                  26.01       55.45 (29.44)     1:25.61 (30.16)     1:56.60 (30.99)
  2 Stone, Trevor R           23 USF-PC               2:01.00    1:59.95  
                  25.98       56.10 (30.12)     1:27.28 (31.18)     1:59.95 (32.67)
 
Event 32  Men 25-29 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 1:47.62   5/20/2007 ERIK SCALISE                               
         PMS: @ 1:47.62        2007 ERIK SCALISE                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mikuni, Aaron J           27 WCM-PC               2:04.00    2:00.42  
                  27.47       57.26 (29.79)     1:28.18 (30.92)     2:00.42 (32.24)
 
Event 32  Men 30-34 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 1:49.52   5/16/1994 PETER EGAN                                 
         PMS: @ 1:50.67        1987 STEVEN GREGG                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sway, David A             34 USF-PC               2:05.87    2:05.94  
                  29.00     1:01.07 (32.07)     1:33.78 (32.71)     2:05.94 (32.16)
  2 Bazan, Luis E             33 USF-PC               2:40.00    2:50.32  
                  36.37     1:20.26 (43.89)     2:06.24 (45.98)     2:50.32 (44.08)
  3 Dyer, James R             34 USF-PC               3:03.87    3:12.76  
                  37.90     1:25.17 (47.27)     2:17.46 (52.29)     3:12.76 (55.30)
 
Event 32  Men 35-39 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 1:50.74   5/16/1999 BOBBY PATTEN                               
         PMS: @ 1:56.86        2001 TERRY DEBIASE                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harrington, Matt          36 USF-PC               2:07.70    2:06.59  
                  28.22     1:00.08 (31.86)     1:33.14 (33.06)     2:06.59 (33.45)
  2 August, Brian K           37 USF-PC               2:15.00    2:16.64  
                  29.57     1:03.50 (33.93)     1:39.76 (36.26)     2:16.64 (36.88)
  3 McBride, Patrick F        38 USF-PC               2:28.50    2:32.49  
                  34.00     1:11.90 (37.90)     1:51.11 (39.21)     2:32.49 (41.38)
  4 Langner, Mikael D         39 USF-PC               2:18.48    2:49.29  
                  37.63     1:20.75 (43.12)     2:04.80 (44.05)     2:49.29 (44.49)
 
Event 32  Men 40-44 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 1:50.61   4/14/2002 DENNIS BAKER                               
         PMS: @ 1:59.69        1996 SANDY MACDONALD                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cardineau, Yan            40 SRM-PC               2:08.00    2:03.68  
                  27.88       58.55 (30.67)     1:30.68 (32.13)     2:03.68 (33.00)
  2 Stahl, Stephen A          43 WCM-PC               2:09.00    2:07.77  
                  28.28     1:00.59 (32.31)     1:33.23 (32.64)     2:07.77 (34.54)
  3 Fischer, Niel E           43 CHIC-PC              2:10.00    2:08.67  
                  29.19     1:01.85 (32.66)     1:34.46 (32.61)     2:08.67 (34.21)
  4 Finney, Peter C           40 MAM-PC               2:11.18    2:11.29  
                  29.43     1:02.99 (33.56)     1:37.20 (34.21)     2:11.29 (34.09)
  5 Considine, Daniel R       40 USF-PC               3:05.00    2:55.87  
                  38.92     1:23.89 (44.97)     2:09.73 (45.84)     2:55.87 (46.14)
  6 Shepherd, Peter J         41 MELO-PC              3:35.45    3:30.10  
                  51.02     1:47.75 (56.73)     2:39.54 (51.79)     3:30.10 (50.56)
 
Event 32  Men 45-49 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 1:51.97   5/20/2007 DENNIS BAKER                               
         PMS: @ 2:01.62        2001 SANDY MACDONALD                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Ronald A          47 UN-PC                2:28.39    2:25.89  
                  30.96     1:07.65 (36.69)     1:46.89 (39.24)     2:25.89 (39.00)
  2 Stoll, Kurt A             48 TVM-PC               2:24.00    2:29.19  
                  33.19     1:10.36 (37.17)     1:50.07 (39.71)     2:29.19 (39.12)
  3 Myers, Keith D            46 TSUN-PC              2:45.00    2:36.97  
                  35.35     1:14.14 (38.79)     1:54.56 (40.42)     2:36.97 (42.41)
 
Event 32  Men 50-54 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 2:00.63   4/22/2007 JAMES BELARDI                              
         PMS: @ 2:07.14        2007 KERRY O'BRIEN                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morales, John R           50 SRM-PC               2:08.33    2:06.10@ 
                  28.35     1:00.03 (31.68)     1:32.58 (32.55)     2:06.10 (33.52)
  2 MAC Donald, Sandy M       52 SMST-PC              2:20.00    2:07.31  
                  28.72     1:01.39 (32.67)     1:33.90 (32.51)     2:07.31 (33.41)
  3 Evans, Mark E             50 DAM-PC               2:12.00    2:12.07  
                  29.07     1:02.36 (33.29)     1:36.71 (34.35)     2:12.07 (35.36)
  4 O'Brien, Kerry L          51 WCM-PC               2:11.80    2:14.16  
                  29.29     1:03.57 (34.28)     1:38.51 (34.94)     2:14.16 (35.65)
  5 Cockburn, Alistair        54 UTAH-ZZ              2:23.49    2:33.78  
                  28.08     1:01.81 (33.73)     1:48.81 (47.00)     2:33.78 (44.97)
 
Event 32  Men 55-59 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 2:05.59   3/25/2007 GREG SHAW                                  
         PMS: @ 2:13.07        2005 JIM CLEMMONS                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Joel R            59 CRUZ-PC              2:20.00    2:20.88  
                  31.38     1:06.60 (35.22)     1:43.79 (37.19)     2:20.88 (37.09)
  2 Dahlin, Duke A            59 USF-PC               2:40.00    2:32.76  
                  34.56     1:12.12 (37.56)     1:51.69 (39.57)     2:32.76 (41.07)
  3 Rubinger, Martin D        58 SRM-PC               2:48.00    2:48.02  
                  36.59     1:14.84 (38.25)     1:57.78 (42.94)     2:48.02 (50.24)
  4 MC Gregor, Cary D         57 MAM-PC               2:48.08    2:52.94  
                  40.64     1:25.53 (44.89)     2:09.85 (44.32)     2:52.94 (43.09)
 
Event 32  Men 60-64 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 2:11.69   2/15/2004 ROBERT POILETMAN                           
         PMS: @ 2:25.02        2002 ALLAN CARTWRIGHT                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Randy I            60 SMMM-PC              3:05.22    2:37.60  
                  33.32     1:12.95 (39.63)     1:56.68 (43.73)     2:37.60 (40.92)
  2 Young, Julius W           61 USF-PC               2:48.90    2:49.92  
                  38.52     1:20.58 (42.06)     2:03.19 (42.61)     2:49.92 (46.73)
 -- Frampton, James A         61 DAM-PC               3:08.00         NS  
 
Event 32  Men 65-69 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 2:30.02   2/12/2006 RICHARD KITCHELL                           
         PMS: @ 2:57.78        2004 EMORY HAWORTH                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shaw, James F             66 RINC-PC              3:15.00    3:07.47  
                  42.47     1:30.71 (48.24)     2:19.05 (48.34)     3:07.47 (48.42)
  2 Perilman, Jim E           69 WCM-PC               3:07.30    3:21.09  
                  44.17     1:35.52 (51.35)     2:28.70 (53.18)     3:21.09 (52.39)
 
Event 32  Men 70-74 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 2:52.99   5/17/2002 RONALD JOHNSON                             
         PMS: @ 3:01.62        2006 EMORY HAWORTH                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grohe, William E          74 USF-PC               4:58.85    4:58.31  
                1:03.77   2:20.06 (1:16.29)   3:41.70 (1:21.64)   4:58.31 (1:16.61)
 
Event 33  Women 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 55.98   4/30/2000 SARA SCHWEITZER                              
         PMS: @ 55.98        2000 SARABETH SCHWEITZ                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huang, Jessica            23 USF-PC               1:05.00    1:01.35  
                  29.90     1:01.35 (31.45)                                        
  2 Belliveau, Adrienne C     24 USF-PC               1:06.50    1:09.21  
                  33.59     1:09.21 (35.62)                                        
  3 Kelleher, Jena C          19 USF-PC               1:10.00    1:09.91  
                  34.00     1:09.91 (35.91)                                        
  4 Taylor, Victoria          22 TVM-PC               1:11.00    1:11.59  
                  34.99     1:11.59 (36.60)                                        
  5 Rath, Katy E              24 TVM-PC               1:18.00    1:18.59  
                  38.89     1:18.59 (39.70)                                        
  6 Lobo, Bethany C           22 TSUN-PC              1:21.80    1:19.28  
                  37.84     1:19.28 (41.44)                                        
 -- Cleary, Colleen L         19 USF-PC               1:30.00         NS  
 
Event 33  Women 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 56.28   5/16/1999 MARY EDWARDS                                 
         PMS: @ 58.04        2002 JESSICA TONG                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marshall, Sarah           26 WCM-PC               1:02.00    1:01.24  
                  29.93     1:01.24 (31.31)                                        
  2 Shasky, Allison C         25 WCM-PC               1:04.00    1:04.49  
                  31.34     1:04.49 (33.15)                                        
  3 Watts, Erika D            26 TCAM-PC              1:12.99    1:06.05  
                  32.27     1:06.05 (33.78)                                        
  4 Liu, Ouida                27 USF-PC               1:10.00    1:07.72  
                  32.85     1:07.72 (34.87)                                        
  5 Lau, Macy K               28 MAAC-PC              1:18.00    1:15.34  
                  36.51     1:15.34 (38.83)                                        
  6 Chow, Jackie I            29 DAM-PC               1:16.99    1:15.44  
                  36.65     1:15.44 (38.79)                                        
  7 Armstrong, Suzanne M      26 USF-PC               1:04.56    1:15.87  
                  37.53     1:15.87 (38.34)                                        
  8 Athens, Allison K         26 CRUZ-PC              1:16.00    1:16.96  
                  37.42     1:16.96 (39.54)                                        
  9 Thompson, Margaret A      27 MAM-PC               1:40.00    1:23.40  
                  40.29     1:23.40 (43.11)                                        
 -- Cairns, Christina M       29 USF-PC               1:06.12         NS  
 
Event 33  Women 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 57.13    5/4/1996 K PIPES-NEILSEN                              
         PMS: @ 57.62        1998 AIMEE LEHR                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guzman, Shanna L          31 TOC-PC                 59.29      59.92  
                  29.19       59.92 (30.73)                                        
  2 Goodridge, Beth E         34 MAAC-PC              1:17.50    1:11.21  
                  34.75     1:11.21 (36.46)                                        
  3 Trinklein, Allison M      33 DAM-PC               1:13.88    1:13.27  
                  34.86     1:13.27 (38.41)                                        
  4 O'Hearn, Heather A        32 MAAC-PC              1:10.55    1:13.49  
                  35.64     1:13.49 (37.85)                                        
  5 Bair, Megan G             31 MS-PC                1:22.00    1:18.08  
                  38.37     1:18.08 (39.71)                                        
 
Event 33  Women 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 56.81  12/20/1998 K PIPES-NEILSEN                              
         PMS: @ 59.86        2004 JODY SMITH                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slater, Casey P           36 TCAM-PC              1:06.00    1:04.20  
                  31.62     1:04.20 (32.58)                                        
  2 Howell, Jan M             35 SNM-PC               1:06.08    1:06.60  
                  32.02     1:06.60 (34.58)                                        
  3 McGowan, Mary K           36 REDT-PC              1:09.65    1:10.14  
                  33.59     1:10.14 (36.55)                                        
  3 Labusch, Meike            35 USF-PC               1:15.00    1:10.14  
                  34.23     1:10.14 (35.91)                                        
  5 Jones, Sara H             39 SRM-PC               1:13.39    1:10.71  
                  34.94     1:10.71 (35.77)                                        
  6 Duggan, Karen L           37 WCM-PC               1:07.21    1:12.46  
                  34.93     1:12.46 (37.53)                                        
  7 Benedetto, Dess A         39 WCM-PC               1:12.00    1:17.46  
                  37.64     1:17.46 (39.82)                                        
 
Event 33  Women 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: #   57.15   5/18/2003 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: @ 1:01.38        1996 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fusari, Jill R            41 WCM-PC               1:07.00    1:03.93  
                  30.79     1:03.93 (33.14)                                        
  2 Ward, Lisa A              44 WCM-PC               1:08.00    1:04.10  
                  31.45     1:04.10 (32.65)                                        
  3 Cox, Juliet E             40 MAM-PC               1:09.60    1:06.68  
                  32.39     1:06.68 (34.29)                                        
  4 Perry, Rebecca R          43 MAM-PC               1:14.00    1:13.39  
                  36.20     1:13.39 (37.19)                                        
  5 Beal, Laura A             42 SRM-PC               1:28.55    1:17.98  
                  39.39     1:17.98 (38.59)                                        
  6 Jesperson, Lynsey M       44 MAAC-PC              1:22.80    1:18.94  
                  39.05     1:18.94 (39.89)                                        
  7 Williams, Mary V          44 WCM-PC               1:25.00    1:24.10  
                  41.58     1:24.10 (42.52)                                        
 
Event 33  Women 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: #   59.70   4/22/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: @ 1:01.50        1997 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vidal, Laurie P           45 WCM-PC               1:06.91    1:02.54  
                  30.33     1:02.54 (32.21)                                        
  2 Roemer, Paula J           46 WCM-PC               1:10.70    1:10.34  
                  34.76     1:10.34 (35.58)                                        
  3 Honens, Kelly R           45 OAM-PC               1:12.95    1:12.26  
                  34.83     1:12.26 (37.43)                                        
  4 Hackett, Dina J           46 MAAC-PC              1:44.56    1:24.86  
                  41.51     1:24.86 (43.35)                                        
  5 Rose, Sheila D            45 MAAC-PC              1:43.89    1:35.03  
                  44.68     1:35.03 (50.35)                                        
 
Event 33  Women 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 1:03.24    5/1/2005 KAREN HUMPHREYS                            
         PMS: @ 1:03.24        2005 KAREN HUMPHREYS                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Landers, Patty            51 WCM-PC               1:09.00    1:09.08  
                  33.67     1:09.08 (35.41)                                        
  2 Jones, Barbara L          52 MELO-PC              1:15.50    1:11.43  
                  34.78     1:11.43 (36.65)                                        
  3 Lambert, Caroline         50 STAN-PC              1:23.00    1:22.52  
                  39.83     1:22.52 (42.69)                                        
  4 Ottati, Chris             52 WCM-PC               1:29.00    1:26.51  
                  43.25     1:26.51 (43.26)                                        
  5 Wolf, Nancy               51 USF-PC               1:45.00    1:35.94  
                  47.35     1:35.94 (48.59)                                        
  6 Buzolich, Marilyn J       53 USF-PC               1:40.00    1:37.70  
                  49.22     1:37.70 (48.48)                                        
  7 Sandner, Kathy J          51 MAAC-PC              1:58.00    1:41.80  
                  48.54     1:41.80 (53.26)                                        
  8 Byrnes, Barbara G         51 USF-PC               1:55.00    1:42.21  
                  49.69     1:42.21 (52.52)                                        
  9 Perry, Laurie             54 TCAM-PC              1:46.00    1:55.44  
                  55.19   1:55.44 (1:00.25)                                        
 
Event 33  Women 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 1:07.52   5/17/2002 B BARNETT-SALLEE                           
         PMS: @ 1:13.73        2003 RUTH Y. SHAPS                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brittingham, Regina       56 WCM-PC               1:40.50    1:25.94  
                  43.32     1:25.94 (42.62)                                        
  2 Swain, Deborah L          58 SRM-PC               1:45.00    1:27.49  
                  41.66     1:27.49 (45.83)                                        
  3 Murphy, Bonnie R          58 WCM-PC               1:52.46    1:45.11  
                  52.25     1:45.11 (52.86)                                        
  4 Cutler, Deborah L         56 SRM-PC               1:50.00    1:46.57  
                  52.39     1:46.57 (54.18)                                        
  5 Parola, Sheryl A          59 TCAM-PC              1:48.00    1:48.11  
                  52.82     1:48.11 (55.29)                                        
  6 Campbell, Martha C        59 USF-PC               1:57.00    1:56.32  
                  57.23     1:56.32 (59.09)                                        
  7 Short, Laura J            58 USF-PC               3:00.00    1:58.69  
                  53.09   1:58.69 (1:05.60)                                        
  8 Melamed, Ann              56 USF-PC               2:20.00    2:21.62  
                1:05.96   2:21.62 (1:15.66)                                        
  9 Nakell, Linda C           56 USF-PC               2:20.00    2:29.14  
                1:09.39   2:29.14 (1:19.75)                                        
 
Event 33  Women 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 1:15.64    3/9/1997 BETSY JORDAN                               
         PMS: @ 1:22.48        1994 ANN KAY                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shaps, Ruth Y             60 MAM-PC               1:19.00    1:17.06@ 
                  37.02     1:17.06 (40.04)                                        
  2 Allen, Susan J            63 USF-PC               1:40.00    1:28.79  
                  43.66     1:28.79 (45.13)                                        
  3 Tevis, Maggie H           60 RHMS-PC              1:39.00    1:35.02  
                  46.49     1:35.02 (48.53)                                        
  4 Shasky, Margaret G        60 WCM-PC               1:40.60    1:36.24  
                  46.25     1:36.24 (49.99)                                        
  5 Hornof, Kristine T        60 DAM-PC               1:44.00    1:49.30  
  6 MC Vicker, Julie M        64 TCAM-PC              1:46.35    1:49.59  
                  54.04     1:49.59 (55.55)                                        
  7 Russell, Tracy A          62 TCAM-PC              2:00.77    1:53.08  
                  53.63     1:53.08 (59.45)                                        
  8 Birdsall, Connie L        62 TCAM-PC              2:05.00    2:01.42  
                  58.45   2:01.42 (1:02.97)                                        
 
Event 33  Women 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 1:19.85   5/17/2002 BETSY JORDAN                               
         PMS: @ 1:23.98        2000 ANN KAY                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MC Partland, Peg K        65 MAM-PC               1:50.00    1:48.56  
                  52.69     1:48.56 (55.87)                                        
  2 Proebsting, Arlene        65 TCAM-PC              2:11.90    1:49.74  
                  52.55     1:49.74 (57.19)                                        
  3 White, Susan E            65 TCAM-PC              1:55.00    2:00.08  
                  57.30   2:00.08 (1:02.78)                                        
  4 Harris, Carol J           69 TCAM-PC              2:30.00    2:15.02  
                1:03.04   2:15.02 (1:11.98)                                        
  5 Rose, Polly               65 USF-PC               2:17.90    2:38.32  
                1:17.06   2:38.32 (1:21.26)                                        
  6 Allen, Gloria             67 USF-PC               3:20.00    2:53.45  
                1:20.79   2:53.45 (1:32.66)                                        
 
Event 33  Women 70-74 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 1:22.08   5/20/2007 BETSY JORDAN                               
         PMS: @ 1:32.99        1994 MARGERY MEYER                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MC Cubbin, Miek           72 SMMM-PC              1:57.00    1:46.96  
                  51.13     1:46.96 (55.83)                                        
  2 Tegner, Thyra             72 ALMA-PC              2:01.00    2:12.99  
                1:02.75   2:12.99 (1:10.24)                                        
 
Event 33  Women 75-79 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 1:28.19    4/2/2000 DORIS STEADMAN                             
         PMS: @ 1:38.71        2002 MARGERY MEYER                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Owens, Barbara R          78 WCM-PC               2:05.00    2:05.74  
  2 Allen, Mary A             75 USF-PC               2:35.00    2:46.83  
                1:22.03   2:46.83 (1:24.80)                                        
  3 Bensu, Janet L            75 USF-PC               3:00.00    3:09.45  
                1:25.82   3:09.45 (1:43.63)                                        
 
Event 33  Women 80-84 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 1:39.35   5/17/2002 BUNNY CEDERLUND                            
         PMS: @ 1:42.14        2003 MARGERY MEYER                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maningo, Asako A          82 SMMM-PC              2:20.00    2:03.93  
                1:00.52   2:03.93 (1:03.41)                                        
 
Event 33  Women 85-89 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 1:55.84   5/19/1991 AILEEN SOULE                               
         PMS: @ 1:59.59        2003 MARJORIE SHARPE                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Margery            85 TOC-PC               1:55.84    2:03.86  
                  59.97   2:03.86 (1:03.89)                                        
  2 Prevetz, Patricia J       86 WCM-PC               3:00.00    2:57.08  
                1:23.57   2:57.08 (1:33.51)                                        
 
Event 34  Men 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 49.19   4/15/2007 C GIBSON                                     
         PMS: @ 52.17        2003 MICHAEL FAHY                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaiser, Tristan J         19 UN-PC                  56.50      56.05  
                  27.28       56.05 (28.77)                                        
  2 Kilpatrick, Michael C     24 TVM-PC                 57.00      58.34  
                  28.66       58.34 (29.68)                                        
  3 Herman, David R           24 USF-PC                 59.00    1:03.32  
                  31.32     1:03.32 (32.00)                                        
  4 Tam, Billy W              21 USF-PC               1:08.86    1:07.13  
                  32.39     1:07.13 (34.74)                                        
 
Event 34  Men 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 49.83   4/12/1992 ANDREW GILL                                  
         PMS: @ 49.97        2000 LANCE BOHLMAN                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mellinger, Jeff R         29 WCM-PC               1:01.50      59.36  
                  28.96       59.36 (30.40)                                        
  2 Henry, Matthew J          27 DAM-PC               1:00.02    1:01.11  
                  29.64     1:01.11 (31.47)                                        
  3 Waelty, Nicholas D        26 TCAM-PC              1:12.00    1:07.20  
                  33.14     1:07.20 (34.06)                                        
  4 Chan, Henry               29 SMMM-PC              1:50.00    1:13.36  
                  34.43     1:13.36 (38.93)                                        
 
Event 34  Men 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 50.21   5/24/1992 CLAY BRITT                                   
         PMS: @ 50.74        2001 LANCE BOHLMAN                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wanie, Lee G              34 TOC-PC                 55.00      54.59  
                  26.56       54.59 (28.03)                                        
  2 Gilman, Matthew B         31 STAN-PC                57.50      56.38  
                  27.75       56.38 (28.63)                                        
 
Event 34  Men 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 49.62   4/24/2005 MICHAEL ROSS                                 
         PMS: @ 51.81        2002 JOHN KEPPELER                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hale, William C           37 MAM-PC                 58.00      57.80  
                  27.98       57.80 (29.82)                                        
  2 Kara, Tom A               36 MAAC-PC              1:08.00    1:05.72  
                  33.15     1:05.72 (32.57)                                        
 
Event 34  Men 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 51.32   4/22/2001 CLAY BRITT                                   
         PMS: @ 54.34        2001 DAVID LUNDBERG                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fischer, Niel E           43 CHIC-PC                58.00      58.17  
                  28.88       58.17 (29.29)                                        
  2 Lichtenwalter, Brian J    41 CRUZ-PC                58.00      59.75  
                  29.09       59.75 (30.66)                                        
  3 Brisbane, Roger S         43 UN-PC                  59.00    1:00.42  
                  29.73     1:00.42 (30.69)                                        
  4 MC Sweeney, Brian P       41 USF-PC               1:10.64    1:08.48  
                  32.31     1:08.48 (36.17)                                        
  5 Heaney, Michael P         41 WCM-PC               1:10.00    1:10.56  
                  35.11     1:10.56 (35.45)                                        
  6 Shepherd, Peter J         41 MELO-PC              1:20.25    1:21.61  
                  39.74     1:21.61 (41.87)                                        
 
Event 34  Men 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 52.88   5/14/2006 CLAY BRITT                                   
         PMS: @ 57.91        1994 BILL BARTHOLD                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neuman, Larry H           45 RAMS-PC              1:02.50    1:00.34  
                  29.54     1:00.34 (30.80)                                        
  2 Frentsos, Paul J          46 USF-PC               1:02.00    1:01.86  
                  30.10     1:01.86 (31.76)                                        
  3 Snodgrass, Robert         45 TVM-PC               1:07.00    1:04.87  
                  32.24     1:04.87 (32.63)                                        
  4 Fuselier, Stephen A       48 STAN-PC              1:09.70    1:11.17  
                  35.55     1:11.17 (35.62)                                        
  5 Porcella, John            45 WCM-PC               1:13.58    1:11.93  
                  35.34     1:11.93 (36.59)                                        
  6 Campbell, Chris           47 MVM-PC               1:18.00    1:17.99  
                  38.06     1:17.99 (39.93)                                        
 
Event 34  Men 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 57.26   5/20/2007 PHILIPP DJANG                                
         PMS: @ 57.26        2007 PHIL DJANG                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ferroggiaro, Fred A       54 TOC-PC               1:01.00    1:01.27  
                  29.92     1:01.27 (31.35)                                        
  1 Heath, Robert H           51 MAM-PC                 59.58    1:01.27  
                1:01.64         1:01.27 ( )                                        
  3 Canales, Francisco L      50 SRM-PC               1:02.00    1:02.88  
                  29.55     1:02.88 (33.33)                                        
  4 Ford, Kent P              54 USF-PC               1:06.00    1:04.33  
                  31.27     1:04.33 (33.06)                                        
  5 O'Brien, Kerry L          51 WCM-PC               1:05.00    1:07.40  
                  33.41     1:07.40 (33.99)                                        
  6 Kenny, Daniel B           50 SMMM-PC              1:07.67    1:08.46  
                  34.11     1:08.46 (34.35)                                        
  7 Mantey, Arthur W          51 USF-PC               1:10.00    1:09.32  
                  34.26     1:09.32 (35.06)                                        
  8 Gass, Matthew E           50 TCAM-PC              1:12.00    1:14.36  
                  35.15     1:14.36 (39.21)                                        
 
Event 34  Men 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 58.54   5/18/2003 HUGH WILDER                                  
         PMS: @ 59.89        2000 RICHARD BURNS                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Chris H          56 WCM-PC               1:10.00    1:08.26  
                  33.35     1:08.26 (34.91)                                        
  2 Foreaker, Don C           55 SRM-PC               1:09.00    1:08.83  
                  33.86     1:08.83 (34.97)                                        
  3 Dahlin, Duke A            59 USF-PC               1:10.00    1:10.74  
                  35.25     1:10.74 (35.49)                                        
  4 Crane, John K             56 TVM-PC               1:11.00    1:13.49  
                  36.10     1:13.49 (37.39)                                        
  5 Upshaw, Bob B             58 MAM-PC               1:20.00    1:13.61  
                  36.29     1:13.61 (37.32)                                        
  6 Small, Stephen A          55 LNM-PC               1:18.01    1:15.92  
                  36.94     1:15.92 (38.98)                                        
  7 Ahlman, David C           56 WCM-PC               1:35.00    1:18.42  
                  38.73     1:18.42 (39.69)                                        
  8 Kunihara, Daniel S        56 USF-PC               2:20.00    1:40.62  
                  50.21     1:40.62 (50.41)                                        
 
Event 34  Men 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 1:01.40   4/25/2004 RICHARD BURNS                              
         PMS: @ 1:01.40        2004 RICHARD BURNS                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Galine, Donald L          62 WCM-PC               1:12.88    1:08.69  
                  32.98     1:08.69 (35.71)                                        
  2 Ugarkovich, David M       60 SAC-PC               1:09.00    1:08.75  
                  34.32     1:08.75 (34.43)                                        
  3 Ennis, Richard C          63 SMMM-PC              1:08.00    1:10.59  
                  34.17     1:10.59 (36.42)                                        
  4 Leuten, Bob               64 SMMM-PC              1:20.00    1:20.67  
                  40.14     1:20.67 (40.53)                                        
  5 Daniels, Larry N          62 TCAM-PC              1:20.00    1:21.24  
                  39.52     1:21.24 (41.72)                                        
  6 Rust, David J             61 SRM-PC               1:36.00    1:31.50  
                  44.83     1:31.50 (46.67)                                        
 
Event 34  Men 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 1:05.03   4/18/2004 JOHN SMITH                                 
         PMS: @ 1:08.58        1999 DON BROWN                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bledsoe, Dennis R         68 WCM-PC               1:23.20    1:16.87  
                  37.63     1:16.87 (39.24)                                        
  2 Fairfield, David M        68 TCAM-PC              1:35.00    1:30.86  
                  44.58     1:30.86 (46.28)                                        
  3 Anning, William C         66 TCAM-PC              2:01.63    1:59.40  
                  57.95   1:59.40 (1:01.45)                                        
 
Event 34  Men 70-74 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 1:06.83   4/25/2004 YOSHI OYAKAWA                              
         PMS: @ 1:16.23        1992 JACK MCCANN                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mayo, Robert W            74 WCM-PC               1:35.00    1:26.67  
                  41.89     1:26.67 (44.78)                                        
  2 Grohe, William E          74 USF-PC               1:43.03    1:46.52  
                  48.83     1:46.52 (57.69)                                        
  3 Pedder, Stan              73 WCM-PC               2:20.00    1:59.82  
                  58.74   1:59.82 (1:01.08)                                        
 
Event 34  Men 75-79 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 1:16.94    4/9/2000 PAUL HUTINGER                              
         PMS: @ 1:17.67        1995 RAY TAFT                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hathaway, Pierre          77 CVM-PC               1:36.00    1:39.33  
                  49.40     1:39.33 (49.93)                                        
 
Event 34  Men 80-84 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 1:24.23   4/30/2000 RAY TAFT                                   
         PMS: @ 1:24.23        2000 RAY TAFT                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stupfel, Don L            80 SMMM-PC              1:54.00    1:57.03  
                  54.93   1:57.03 (1:02.10)                                        
 
Event 34  Men 85-89 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 1:36.99   5/18/2003 ALDO DA ROSA                               
         PMS: @ 1:36.99        2003 ALDO DA ROSA                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MC Call, Tom A            85 SCAM-PC              2:30.00    2:30.84  
                1:11.65   2:30.84 (1:19.19)                                        
 
Event 35  Women 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 1:36.25   5/18/2003 SAN DIEGO                                  
                         K PIPES-NEILSEN, H DEFELICE, A FROGLEY, A TERRY   
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'A'                      1:47.50    1:47.38  
     1) Davis, Laura M W23              2) Tukua, Rebecca R W25           
     3) Beisheim, Amy C W27             4) Haack, Angela R W33            
                  25.09       52.59 (27.50)     1:19.97 (27.38)     1:47.38 (27.41)
  2 Tri Valley Masters-PC  'A'                        1:47.00    1:48.33  
     1) White, Lisa A W23               2) Droubay, Christina L W26       
     3) Taylor, Victoria W22            4) Gentry, Kelly M W21            
                  26.49       54.44 (27.95)     1:22.89 (28.45)     1:48.33 (25.44)
  3 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  'A'            1:50.00    1:51.02  
     1) Robertson, Holly A W23          2) Belliveau, Adrienne C W24      
     3) Kelleher, Jena C W19            4) Huang, Jessica W23             
                  28.62       56.96 (28.34)     1:24.95 (27.99)     1:51.02 (26.07)
  4 Tri Valley Masters-PC  'B'                        1:54.00    1:57.72  
     1) Rath, Katy E W24                2) Reinke, Megan A W23            
     3) Aldag, Lindsey R W37            4) Pearson, Lauren W33            
                  30.47     1:00.24 (29.77)     1:28.91 (28.67)     1:57.72 (28.81)
  5 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  'B'            1:58.00    1:59.54  
     1) Bartlett, Elisabeth L W22       2) Iwamoto, Yuko W24              
     3) Cleary, Colleen L W19           4) Nishimoto, Amber D W29         
                  31.53     1:02.64 (31.11)     1:18.75 (16.11)     1:59.54 (40.79)
 
Event 35  Women 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 1:37.40    5/7/1989 LONE STAR                                  
                         L JACKSON, B HEUER, L MORRISON-CASEY, A PLESS     
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'A'                      1:44.80    1:47.77  
     1) Shasky, Allison C W25           2) Duggan, Karen L W37            
     3) Clark, Acacia Z W25             4) Marshall, Sarah W26            
                  27.02       56.28 (29.26)     1:22.20 (25.92)     1:47.77 (25.57)
  2 Davis Aquatic Masters-PC  'A'                     1:57.50    1:51.12  
     1) Gilligan, Karen K W39           2) Chow, Jackie I W29             
     3) Schaefer, Christine M W25       4) Trinklein, Allison M W33       
                  27.03       55.06 (28.03)     1:22.52 (27.46)     1:51.12 (28.60)
  3 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  'A'            1:55.10    1:54.05  
     1) Nishimoto, Iris A W26           2) Liu, Ouida W27                 
     3) Sheer, Jessica N W25            4) Cairns, Christina M W29        
                  29.77       58.37 (28.60)     1:26.59 (28.22)     1:54.05 (27.46)
  4 Modesto Area Aquatic Club-PC  'A'                 2:05.00    1:55.10  
     1) Goodridge, Beth E W34           2) Lau, Macy K W28                
     3) Jesperson, Lynsey M W44         4) O'Hearn, Heather A W32         
                  27.32       57.25 (29.93)     1:26.78 (29.53)     1:55.10 (28.32)
  5 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  'B'            2:05.00    2:02.39  
     1) Tilds, Katrina W30              2) Ewich, Lindsey W27             
     3) Armstrong, Suzanne M W26        4) Bridges, Elizabeth L W27       
                  30.84     1:05.31 (34.47)     1:35.10 (29.79)     2:02.39 (27.29)
  6 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'B'                      2:10.00    2:03.50  
     1) Rounseville, Theresa J W37      2) Murphy, Breen C W30            
     3) Williams, Mary V W44            4) Brittingham, Regina W56        
                  33.70     1:00.91 (27.21)     1:32.97 (32.06)     2:03.50 (30.53)
  7 Tuolumne County Aquatic Master-PC  'A'            2:05.00    2:05.31  
     1) Slater, Casey P W36             2) Perry, Laurie W54              
     3) Hill, Siobhan L W46             4) Watts, Erika D W26             
                  26.63     1:08.26 (41.63)     1:39.35 (31.09)     2:05.31 (25.96)
 
Event 35  Women 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 1:36.90   5/18/2003 ROCKY MTN                                  
                         A PETTIS SCOTT, K GARNIER, S VON DER LIPPE, C SAPP
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'A'                      1:53.00    1:50.53  
     1) Ward, Lisa A W44                2) Henry, B J W44                 
     3) Fusari, Jill R W41              4) Santos, Debbie M W39           
                  27.17       56.12 (28.95)     1:23.06 (26.94)     1:50.53 (27.47)
  2 Manatee Aquatic Masters, Inc.-PC  'A'             1:58.00    1:51.10  
     1) Perry, Rebecca R W43            2) Girard, Suzie E W37            
     3) Rublein, Susanne P W37          4) Cox, Juliet E W40              
                  29.17       56.01 (26.84)     1:23.97 (27.96)     1:51.10 (27.13)
  3 Manatee Aquatic Masters, Inc.-PC  'B'             2:06.00    2:01.21  
     1) Brakeman, Jennifer F W37        2) Nylund, Jane A W43             
     3)                                 4) MC Grath, Kelly L W47          
                  28.39       57.68 (29.29)     1:25.87 (28.19)     2:01.21 (35.34)
  4 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  'A'            2:06.00    2:03.99  
     1) Bryant, Lynn L W35              2) Anicich, Emily W36             
     3) Harrington, Diana J W35         4) Labusch, Meike W35             
                  27.79     1:01.28 (33.49)     1:36.72 (35.44)     2:03.99 (27.27)
  5 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'B'                      2:06.00    2:09.08  
     1) Gray, Kara L W42                2) Dowell, Sidney L W52           
     3) Benedetto, Dess A W39           4) Morgan, Kimberly B W41         
                  31.12     1:07.21 (36.09)     1:38.66 (31.45)     2:09.08 (30.42)
  6 Rolling Hills Mud Sharks-PC  'A'                  2:06.50    2:13.87  
     1) Viscardi, Josie A W43           2) Madueno, Gail M W39            
     3) Alushin, Patricia L W47         4) Nam, Catherine W39             
                  29.15     1:04.21 (35.06)     1:40.77 (36.56)     2:13.87 (33.10)
  7 Santa Rosa Masters-PC  'A'                        2:25.00    2:21.71  
     1) Jones, Sara H W39               2) House, Lilliana C W44          
     3) Shideler-Mayer, Eva W44         4) Beal, Laura A W42              
                  29.91     1:08.25 (38.34)     1:53.45 (45.20)     2:21.71 (28.26)
  8 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  'B'            2:51.00    2:45.86  
     1) Wolf, Nancy W51                 2) Lelandais, Laurie D W47        
     3) Huckabay, Emma L W52            4) Garcia, Ana Maria W37          
                  34.02       55.29 (21.27)   2:06.38 (1:11.09)     2:45.86 (39.48)
 
Event 35  Women 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 1:43.32    4/7/2002 NEM                                        
                         J FELDMANN, J LUKER, G WETTACH, J HIRSTY          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'A'                      1:46.00    1:49.29  
     1) Roemer, Paula J W46             2) Vidal, Laurie P W45            
     3) Sullivan, Lynn S W50            4) Swigert, Debbie M W52          
                  26.99       53.05 (26.06)     1:19.89 (26.84)     1:49.29 (29.40)
  2 Santa Rosa Masters-PC  'A'                        1:53.30    1:58.88  
     1) Hafner, Hilary R W48            2) Nowack, Susan J W47            
     3) Jaubert, Leslie M W50           4) Terhorst, Hermine M W49        
                  30.57     1:01.31 (30.74)     1:30.49 (29.18)     1:58.88 (28.39)
  3 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  'A'            2:07.00    2:05.67  
     1) Ogilvie, Carol M W52            2) Saal, Mary J W54               
     3) Huang, Cathy E W52              4) Dornan, Gwen A W45             
                  29.93     1:04.11 (34.18)     1:35.65 (31.54)     2:05.67 (30.02)
  4 Rolling Hills Mud Sharks-PC  'A'                  2:12.50    2:08.99  
     1) Lepinski, Cokie W48             2) Tevis, Maggie H W60            
     3) Clark, Gillian J W60            4) Flynn, Beth P W45              
                  28.18     1:03.70 (35.52)     1:38.97 (35.27)     2:08.99 (30.02)
  5 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'B'                      2:02.00    2:13.10  
     1) Landers, Patty W51              2) Sotelo-Osborne, Sophia S W46   
     3) Ottati, Chris W52               4) Harms, Kildine J W54           
                  30.22     1:02.72 (32.50)     1:37.47 (34.75)     2:13.10 (35.63)
  6 Modesto Area Aquatic Club-PC  'A'                 2:15.00    2:14.25  
     1) Hackett, Dina J W46             2) Rose, Sheila D W45             
     3) Sandner, Kathy J W51            4) Servas, Karen A W46            
                  34.21     1:09.34 (35.13)     1:43.96 (34.62)     2:14.25 (30.29)
  7 Santa Rosa Masters-PC  'B'                             NT    2:17.80  
     1) Cutler, Deborah L W56           2) Brickner, Maggie W55           
     3) Coffee, Cassandra S W46         4) Swain, Deborah L W58           
                  45.56     1:16.37 (30.81)     1:45.71 (29.34)     2:17.80 (32.09)
  8 The Olympic Club-PC  'A'                          2:38.50    2:25.34  
     1) Meyer, Margery W85              2) Felton, Anezka G W60           
     3) Stretch, Nancy A W68            4) Meyer, Marguerite W49          
                  44.57     1:17.09 (32.52)     1:57.26 (40.17)     2:25.34 (28.08)
  9 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  'B'            2:36.00    2:27.22  
     1) Buzolich, Marilyn J W53         2) Dunn, Audrey J W54             
     3) Ducey, Maria W45                4) Ulian, Deborah A W48           
                  35.70     1:11.24 (35.54)     1:48.79 (37.55)     2:27.22 (38.43)
 
Event 35  Women 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 2:01.59   5/20/2007 PNA                                        
                         J BLACKBURN, S WELCH, S DILLON, C DAVIS           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manatee Aquatic Masters, Inc.-PC  'A'             2:32.00    2:22.01  
     1) Voorhies, Randi W58             2) Caso, Susie A W61              
     3) MC Partland, Peg K W65          4) Shaps, Ruth Y W60              
                  40.81     1:17.69 (36.88)     1:53.08 (35.39)     2:22.01 (28.93)
  2 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'A'                      2:17.50    2:22.61  
     1) Murphy, Bonnie R W58            2) Alexander, Martha A W58        
     3) Shasky, Margaret G W60          4) Rogers, Kerry H W55            
                  38.84     1:08.40 (29.56)     1:45.51 (37.11)     2:22.61 (37.10)
  3 Davis Aquatic Masters-PC  'A'                     2:39.00    2:27.36  
     1) Collins, Susan M W58            2) Hornof, Kristine T W60         
     3) Dugan, Betty L W66              4) Munn, Susan L W69              
                  36.34     1:16.28 (39.94)     1:52.16 (35.88)     2:27.36 (35.20)
  4 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  'A'            3:20.00    2:33.10  
     1) Lewis, Lolly W57                2) Allen, Susan J W63             
     3) Campbell, Martha C W59          4) Burrell, Grendel S W56         
                  39.47     1:13.77 (34.30)     1:59.60 (45.83)     2:33.10 (33.50)
  5 Tuolumne County Aquatic Master-PC  'B'            2:50.00    3:02.70  
     1) Bietz, Zandra G W64             2) Russell, Tracy A W62           
     3) MC Vicker, Julie M W64          4) Proebsting, Arlene W65         
                  48.52     1:37.74 (49.22)     2:21.53 (43.79)     3:02.70 (41.17)
  6 Tuolumne County Aquatic Master-PC  'A'            3:00.00    3:02.90  
     1) White, Susan E W65              2) Harris, Carol J W69            
     3) Birdsall, Connie L W62          4) Parola, Sheryl A W59           
                1:08.63     1:48.84 (40.21)     2:28.23 (39.39)     3:02.90 (34.67)
  7 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  'B'            4:00.00    3:20.66  
     1) Pashelinsky, Erin L W60         2) Cruise, Kathleen W61           
     3) Melamed, Ann W56                4) Chaitkin, Lauren E W63         
                  42.65     1:37.33 (54.68)     2:35.81 (58.48)     3:20.66 (44.85)
 
Event 35  Women 65+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 2:17.37   5/21/1995 GOLD COAST                                 
                         B GRAUER, J KRAUSER, M TIMMINS, C BRUCE           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'A'                      2:42.00    3:10.61  
     1) Monroe, Donna W74               2) Haworth, Joyce M W70           
     3) Duncan, Jean M W75              4) Hirsch, Ann M W77              
                  44.75     1:31.77 (47.02)     2:23.31 (51.54)     3:10.61 (47.30)
  2 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  'A'            5:30.00    3:38.63  
     1) Bensu, Janet L W75              2) Kang, Peggy W72                
     3) Rose, Polly W65                 4) Hagiwara, Tanako W69           
                  56.88     1:51.89 (55.01)   2:54.95 (1:03.06)     3:38.63 (43.68)
 -- Smmm-PC  'A'                                      4:00.00         DQ  
     1) Etienne, Audrey H W91           2) MC Cubbin, Miek W72            
     3) Maningo, Asako A W82            4) Stupfel, Gloria M W81          
                  57.12     1:37.38 (40.26)        DQ (2:14.93)                    
 
Event 35  Women 75+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 3:00.73   5/22/2005 FACT                                       
                         E GORDON, J CAMPBELL, B CEDERLUND, N DURSTEIN     
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'A'                      3:30.00    3:57.71  
     1) Prevetz, Patricia J W86         2) Howell, Jae W85                
     3) Owens, Barbara R W78            4) Germolus, Dixie C W80          
                1:11.91     2:11.86 (59.95)     3:02.63 (50.77)     3:57.71 (55.08)
 
Event 36  Men 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 1:23.04   2/18/2001 AUBURN MSTRS                               
                         O QUEVEDO, R BARNIER, R HUGHEY, L MOREAU          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  'A'            1:33.80    1:33.65  
     1) Dolar, Kevin I M20              2) Lucchio, Matthew J M24         
     3) Tam, Billy W M21                4) Stone, Trevor R M23            
                  23.29       47.96 (24.67)     1:11.65 (23.69)     1:33.65 (22.00)
  2 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  'B'            1:44.00    1:36.19  
     1) Johnson, Grant C M24            2) Loey, Jared L M19              
     3) Nguyen, David H M24             4) Riley, Jonathan J M23          
                  22.96       46.70 (23.74)     1:12.84 (26.14)     1:36.19 (23.35)
 -- Smmm-PC  'A'                                      1:45.00         DQ  
     1) Marshall, Jonathan E M24        2) Kenny, Daniel B M50            
     3) Chan, Henry M29                 4) Panko, Stanley E M70           
                  25.21       50.05 (24.84)     1:15.79 (25.74)          DQ (32.24)
 
Event 36  Men 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 1:23.06   5/18/2003 OLYMPIC CLUB                               
                         B SCHUMACHER, L WANIE, S GREENWOOD, P SAGISI      
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'A'                      1:36.00    1:32.06  
     1) Nonaka, Andy J M28              2) Brown, Andy M M29              
     3) Mikuni, Russell S M26           4) Mikuni, Aaron J M27            
                  22.80       45.31 (22.51)     1:09.70 (24.39)     1:32.06 (22.36)
  2 Manatee Aquatic Masters, Inc.-PC  'A'             1:35.00    1:33.46  
     1) Fernandez, Carlos A M38         2) Brown, Gregory V M37           
     3) Hale, William C M37             4) Selinger, Ili R M34            
                  24.16       47.54 (23.38)     1:10.52 (22.98)     1:33.46 (22.94)
  3 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  'A'            1:32.80    1:33.95  
     1) Speyer, Gabriel D M34           2) Sway, David A M34              
     3) Guan, Frank M25                 4) Lamb, Bryan D M40              
                  23.03       46.86 (23.83)     1:10.66 (23.80)     1:33.95 (23.29)
  4 Davis Aquatic Masters-PC  'A'                     1:40.20    1:36.58  
     1) Hoftyzer, Ernie M38             2) Henry, Matthew J M27           
     3) Curtis, Jonathan S M31          4) Evans, Mark E M50              
                  24.17       47.83 (23.66)     1:13.30 (25.47)     1:36.58 (23.28)
  5 Tri Valley Masters-PC  'A'                        1:35.80    1:37.42  
     1) Bise, Ryan T M34                2) Lantz, Travis C M26            
     3) Slattengren, Cory J M30         4) Unaphum, Nicholas M27          
                  26.87       49.21 (22.34)     1:14.82 (25.61)     1:37.42 (22.60)
  6 Santa Cruz Masters Aquatics-PC  'A'                    NT    1:37.77  
     1) Ubaldi, Lorenzo M26             2) Wagman, Ken S M53              
     3) Baeder, Larry D M26             4) Lichtenwalter, Brian J M41     
                  23.43       51.11 (27.68)     1:15.47 (24.36)     1:37.77 (22.30)
  7 Modesto Area Aquatic Club-PC  'A'                 1:45.00    1:42.19  
     1) Donlon, Kevin H M29             2) Walker, Byron M48              
     3) Kara, Tom A M36                 4) Mensonides, Lewis J M30        
                  24.73       54.50 (29.77)     1:18.40 (23.90)     1:42.19 (23.79)
  8 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  'B'            1:42.10    1:43.26  
     1) Dyer, James R M34               2) Reid, Justin R M25             
     3) Durham, George A M28            4) Bazan, Luis E M33              
                  28.09       53.64 (25.55)     1:18.71 (25.07)     1:43.26 (24.55)
  9 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'B'                           NT    1:43.54  
     1) Jacques, Jon R M46              2) Mellinger, Jeff R M29          
     3) Vanhoven, Paul D M43            4) Heaney, Michael P M41          
                  24.59       52.38 (27.79)     1:18.19 (25.81)     1:43.54 (25.35)
 10 Santa Rosa Masters-PC  'A'                        1:42.10    1:46.46  
     1) Cardineau, Yan M40              2) Light, Adrian M38              
     3) Carr, Mike W M47                4) Stone, Ethan P M30             
                  25.72       57.14 (31.42)     1:23.36 (26.22)     1:46.46 (23.10)
 11 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  'C'            2:05.00   x1:51.42  
     1) Antonen, Charles J M30          2) Pizzo, Jeff J M31              
     3) Cortes, Quetzalcoatl M28        4) Rosenbaum, Joel S M34          
                  27.11       55.83 (28.72)     1:20.60 (24.77)     1:51.42 (30.82)
 
Event 36  Men 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 1:24.05   4/25/2004 ROCKY MT                                   
                         R SMIT, J SMITH, P SMITH, A GAINES                
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 City OF Morgan Hill Masters-PC  'A'               1:35.00    1:33.93  
     1) Spehar, Allan M44               2) Short, Charles M49             
     3) Trimble, Sandy M45              4) Volzing, Mace P M43            
                  24.69       48.56 (23.87)     1:11.29 (22.73)     1:33.93 (22.64)
  2 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  'A'            1:36.00    1:35.18  
     1) Marshall, John P M38            2) Atchison, Dean T M37           
     3) August, Brian K M37             4) Langner, Mikael D M39          
                  24.19       48.64 (24.45)     1:11.74 (23.10)     1:35.18 (23.44)
  3 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'A'                      1:36.00    1:35.85  
     1) Stahl, Stephen A M43            2) Santos, Roque J M40            
     3) Bond, Chris S M41               4) Bohm, Eric C M41               
                  24.40       48.22 (23.82)     1:11.70 (23.48)     1:35.85 (24.15)
  4 Tri Valley Masters-PC  'A'                        1:38.50    1:39.64  
     1) Bitting, Douglas C M36          2) Fattlar, Kenneth M M51         
     3) MC Cracken, Bill M46            4) Snodgrass, Robert M45          
                  25.45       49.97 (24.52)     1:15.32 (25.35)     1:39.64 (24.32)
  5 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  'B'            1:42.80    1:48.48  
     1) MC Sweeney, Brian P M41         2) Harrington, Matt M36           
     3) McBride, Patrick F M38          4) Cook, John M M37               
                  27.24       55.32 (28.08)     1:22.79 (27.47)     1:48.48 (25.69)
  6 Rolling Hills Mud Sharks-PC  'A'                  1:59.00    1:55.47  
     1) Ericsson, Ken C M47             2) Ciampi, Norman M68             
     3) Sutton-Beattie, Eric L M55      4) Nam, Jimmy M39                 
                  22.53     1:02.54 (40.01)     1:30.97 (28.43)     1:55.47 (24.50)
 
Event 36  Men 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 1:27.94   5/22/2005 COLORADO                                   
                         R ABRAHAMS, P SMITH, R HESS, J LILLEY             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santa Rosa Masters-PC  'A'                        1:40.60    1:34.36  
     1) Morales, John R M50             2) Canales, Francisco L M50       
     3) Schenstrom, Warren M50          4) North, Harry S M49             
                  23.67       47.00 (23.33)     1:10.12 (23.12)     1:34.36 (24.24)
  2 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'A'                           NT    1:36.45  
     1) Boatwright, David E M46         2) Remmert, Greg A M45            
     3) Gothberg, Brad A M45            4) Halbrecht, Kenneth A M47       
                  23.15       47.21 (24.06)     1:12.19 (24.98)     1:36.45 (24.26)
  3 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  'A'            1:45.10    1:42.04  
     1) Mantey, Arthur W M51            2) Boreyko, Valeriy A M54         
     3) Buisitkul, Robert M46           4) Frentsos, Paul J M46           
                  25.11       53.95 (28.84)     1:18.35 (24.40)     1:42.04 (23.69)
  4 Tri Valley Masters-PC  'A'                             NT    1:43.93  
     1) Dozier, Earl E M50              2) Stoll, Kurt A M48              
     3) Gjerde, Anders R M45            4) Crane, John K M56              
                  26.90       52.86 (25.96)     1:19.42 (26.56)     1:43.93 (24.51)
  5 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'B'                      1:50.00    1:46.81  
     1) Piruzmand, Frank M47            2) Porcella, John M45             
     3) Griffith, Wayne W M47           4) Jansen, Martin A M49           
                  27.88       54.18 (26.30)     1:21.02 (26.84)     1:46.81 (25.79)
  6 Tuolumne County Aquatic Master-PC  'A'                 NT    1:50.14  
     1) Fairfield, Paul L M57           2) Gass, Matthew E M50            
     3) Daniels, Larry N M62            4) Wells, Don A M53               
                  28.67       57.95 (29.28)     1:24.34 (26.39)     1:50.14 (25.80)
  7 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  'B'            2:50.00    2:06.08  
     1)                                 2) Mitchell, David M50            
     3) Orbelian, George C M53          4) Ewing, Jack M47                
                  34.35     1:07.04 (32.69)     1:39.34 (32.30)     2:06.08 (26.74)
  8 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  'C'            2:51.00   x2:13.08  
     1) Caballero, ED M53               2) Williams, Syd M52              
     3) Perez, Peter J M51              4) Galvin, Barry T M74            
                  32.49       54.23 (21.74)     1:25.73 (31.50)     2:13.08 (47.35)
  9 Santa Rosa Masters-PC  'B'                        2:28.30    2:15.67  
     1) Fong, Sean L M49                2) Gray, David S M57              
     3) Rust, David J M61               4) Brown, Joel D M57              
                  31.23     1:03.05 (31.82)     1:21.65 (18.60)     2:15.67 (54.02)
 
Event 36  Men 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 1:35.36   5/20/2001 OLYMPIC CLUB                               
                         J ELDER, T BIRNIE, R STRAND, S CLARK              
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'A'                      1:45.00    1:45.45  
     1) Stewart, Chris H M56            2) Galine, Donald L M62           
     3) Olson, Robert H M63             4) Smyers, Jesse B M61            
                  26.75       44.73 (17.98)     1:02.17 (17.44)     1:45.45 (43.28)
  2 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  'A'            1:46.00    1:47.25  
     1) Sapirstein, Julian B M58        2) Young, Julius W M61            
     3) Atondo, Richard E M58           4) Dahlin, Duke A M59             
                  26.53       52.91 (26.38)     1:20.13 (27.22)     1:47.25 (27.12)
  3 Smmm-PC  'A'                                      1:59.99    1:48.16  
     1) Ennis, Richard C M63            2) Brown, Randy I M60             
     3) Leuten, Bob M64                 4) Brenner, Gary R M60            
                  26.66       53.13 (26.47)     1:21.82 (28.69)     1:48.16 (26.34)
  4 Manatee Aquatic Masters, Inc.-PC  'A'                  NT    1:51.09  
     1) Upshaw, Bob B M58               2) MC Clelland, Mac D M59         
     3) MC Gregor, Cary D M57           4) Clemmons, Jim M57              
                  29.17       55.83 (26.66)     1:25.46 (29.63)     1:51.09 (25.63)
  5 Santa Rosa Masters-PC  'A'                        2:05.40    1:53.65  
     1) Foreaker, Don C M55             2) Rubinger, Martin D M58         
     3) Lombardi, Robert S M63          4) Sterne, Erik A M55             
                  27.08       43.26 (16.18)     1:27.40 (44.14)     1:53.65 (26.25)
  6 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'B'                      1:48.00    2:05.43  
     1) Ahlman, David C M56             2) Robinson, William R M63        
     3) Cousins, Bruce L M60            4) Burr, Ken M M63                
                  26.97       59.93 (32.96)     1:36.08 (36.15)     2:05.43 (29.35)
  7 Tri Valley Masters-PC  'A'                        2:30.50    2:10.71  
     1) Schiel, Doug M66                2) Fewster, Bob M69               
     3) Belding, Ward D M67             4) Forrest, Michael R M55         
                  31.08     1:01.52 (30.44)     1:40.11 (38.59)     2:10.71 (30.60)
  8 Davis Aquatic Masters-PC  'A'                     2:23.00    2:14.32  
     1) Lantz, Bob H M56                2) Christo, Anthony E M61         
     3) Bourne, Richard C M65           4) Frampton, James A M61          
                  37.73     1:10.11 (32.38)     1:50.49 (40.38)     2:14.32 (23.83)
  9 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  'B'            3:20.00    2:19.84  
     1) Wiscomb, Lance M62              2) Freeman, Dale C M64            
     3) Mansfield, Peter M63            4) Kunihara, Daniel S M56         
                  33.45       56.26 (22.81)     1:17.84 (21.58)   2:19.84 (1:02.00)
 
Event 36  Men 65+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 1:46.65   5/20/2001 TEAM TEXAS                                 
                         E FERGUSON, G JOHNSTON, C BALDWIN, B BAILIE       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'A'                      2:07.50    2:05.85  
     1) Lane, Ed M69                    2) Perilman, Jim E M69            
     3) Haworth, A Emory M72            4) Bledsoe, Dennis R M68          
                  32.33     1:05.17 (32.84)     1:37.78 (32.61)     2:05.85 (28.07)
  2 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'B'                           NT    2:15.30  
     1) Stratton, Neil M66              2) Shapiro, Barry L M67           
     3) Boscovich, Harold O M65         4) Stoddard, Louis E M70          
                  36.37     1:08.09 (31.72)     1:41.12 (33.03)     2:15.30 (34.18)
  3 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  'A'            3:01.00    2:34.14  
     1) Kline, Howard J M75             2) Grohe, William E M74           
     3) Morey, George B M65             4) Osborne, Daniel R M74          
                  39.36     1:19.10 (39.74)   2:34.14 (1:15.04)                    
 
Event 37  Women 18-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 2:05.30   4/30/2000 SARA SCHWEITZER                            
         PMS: @ 2:05.30        2000 SARABETH SCHWEITZ                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Laura M            23 WCM-PC               2:03.44    2:05.75  
                  28.35       59.93 (31.58)     1:36.46 (36.53)     2:05.75 (29.29)
  2 Huang, Jessica            23 USF-PC               2:18.00    2:14.20  
                  29.71     1:04.01 (34.30)     1:43.40 (39.39)     2:14.20 (30.80)
  3 Gentry, Kelly M           21 TVM-PC               2:30.20    2:28.65  
                  33.06     1:12.75 (39.69)     1:54.45 (41.70)     2:28.65 (34.20)
  4 Bartlett, Elisabeth L     22 USF-PC               2:45.00    2:45.94  
                  36.03     1:19.56 (43.53)     2:06.66 (47.10)     2:45.94 (39.28)
  5 Lobo, Bethany C           22 TSUN-PC              2:53.31    2:58.20  
                  38.02     1:20.87 (42.85)     2:15.04 (54.17)     2:58.20 (43.16)
 -- Alon, Keren               21 USF-PC               2:49.00         NS  
 
Event 37  Women 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 2:03.94   2/11/2006 ALLISON WAGNER                             
         PMS: @ 2:03.94        2006 ALISON WAGNER                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Droubay, Christina L      26 TVM-PC               2:15.00    2:15.11  
                  30.00     1:05.95 (35.95)     1:44.93 (38.98)     2:15.11 (30.18)
  2 Clark, Acacia Z           25 WCM-PC               2:16.19    2:18.83  
                  30.36     1:05.94 (35.58)     1:47.82 (41.88)     2:18.83 (31.01)
  3 Watts, Erika D            26 TCAM-PC              2:30.99    2:22.05  
                  30.18     1:07.30 (37.12)     1:50.32 (43.02)     2:22.05 (31.73)
  4 Nishimoto, Iris A         26 USF-PC               2:22.00    2:24.14  
                  30.49     1:07.81 (37.32)     1:50.61 (42.80)     2:24.14 (33.53)
  5 Schaefer, Christine M     25 DAM-PC               2:30.00    2:29.53  
                  34.93     1:15.77 (40.84)     1:56.45 (40.68)     2:29.53 (33.08)
  6 Nishimoto, Amber D        29 USF-PC               2:35.00    2:32.18  
                  32.90     1:13.86 (40.96)     1:57.00 (43.14)     2:32.18 (35.18)
  7 Rempe, Rachel M           25 RHMS-PC              2:40.15    2:36.80  
                  34.66     1:15.78 (41.12)     2:01.92 (46.14)     2:36.80 (34.88)
  8 Branaugh, Talia C         26 TVM-PC               2:40.00    2:38.79  
                  34.01     1:15.22 (41.21)     2:01.13 (45.91)     2:38.79 (37.66)
  9 Armstrong, Suzanne M      26 USF-PC               2:20.15    2:40.20  
                  33.97     1:13.54 (39.57)     2:02.43 (48.89)     2:40.20 (37.77)
 10 Thompson, Caroline L      26 MAM-PC               3:10.00    2:45.22  
                  35.36     1:18.55 (43.19)     2:08.51 (49.96)     2:45.22 (36.71)
 11 Lau, Macy K               28 MAAC-PC              2:45.00    2:45.95  
                  33.33     1:15.70 (42.37)     2:04.75 (49.05)     2:45.95 (41.20)
 12 Chow, Jackie I            29 DAM-PC               2:48.99    2:56.00  
                  35.53     1:18.34 (42.81)     2:13.51 (55.17)     2:56.00 (42.49)
 
Event 37  Women 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 2:04.30   5/12/1996 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: @ 2:06.16        1996 SARA SHAND                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guzman, Shanna L          31 TOC-PC               2:20.02    2:19.87  
                  30.48     1:04.73 (34.25)     1:46.59 (41.86)     2:19.87 (33.28)
  2 Bass, Lindsay M           30 CRUZ-PC              2:30.00    2:24.73  
                  31.05     1:08.44 (37.39)     1:51.11 (42.67)     2:24.73 (33.62)
  3 Haack, Angela R           33 WCM-PC               2:41.00    2:36.84  
                  31.78     1:11.46 (39.68)     1:58.63 (47.17)     2:36.84 (38.21)
  4 O'Hearn, Heather A        32 MAAC-PC              2:34.17    2:42.67  
                  33.55     1:14.80 (41.25)     2:05.97 (51.17)     2:42.67 (36.70)
  5 Tilds, Katrina            30 USF-PC               3:25.00    2:52.29  
                  37.97     1:22.74 (44.77)     2:13.15 (50.41)     2:52.29 (39.14)
  6 Faria, Isabel Rute S      32 DAM-PC               3:05.00    3:02.85  
                  38.47     1:25.17 (46.70)     2:21.34 (56.17)     3:02.85 (41.51)
 
Event 37  Women 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 2:05.24   3/14/1998 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: @ 2:09.51        2000 JILL HERNANDEZ                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGowan, Mary K           36 REDT-PC              2:32.17    2:25.04  
                  30.61     1:08.86 (38.25)     1:52.04 (43.18)     2:25.04 (33.00)
  2 Santos, Debbie M          39 WCM-PC               2:28.00    2:27.26  
                  31.66     1:10.17 (38.51)     1:53.17 (43.00)     2:27.26 (34.09)
  3 Reece, Margaret E         36 CHIC-PC              2:28.00    2:29.52  
                  31.83     1:10.89 (39.06)     1:54.83 (43.94)     2:29.52 (34.69)
  4 Brakeman, Jennifer F      37 MAM-PC               2:30.90    2:30.30  
                  32.88     1:12.64 (39.76)     1:55.51 (42.87)     2:30.30 (34.79)
  5 Bryant, Lynn L            35 USF-PC               2:36.10    2:32.10  
                  32.78     1:12.57 (39.79)     1:56.88 (44.31)     2:32.10 (35.22)
  6 Jones, Sara H             39 SRM-PC               2:40.39    2:33.70  
                  35.77     1:13.82 (38.05)     1:58.89 (45.07)     2:33.70 (34.81)
  7 Duggan, Karen L           37 WCM-PC               2:25.61    2:34.38  
                  33.75     1:13.62 (39.87)     1:57.96 (44.34)     2:34.38 (36.42)
  8 Hertzer, Cynthia J        38 CRUZ-PC              2:35.00    2:36.37  
                  34.90     1:16.27 (41.37)     1:59.96 (43.69)     2:36.37 (36.41)
  9 Howell, Jan M             35 SNM-PC               2:29.65    2:37.52  
                  31.83     1:11.33 (39.50)     1:59.00 (47.67)     2:37.52 (38.52)
 10 Aldag, Lindsey R          37 TVM-PC               2:48.00    2:38.49  
                  35.10     1:16.89 (41.79)     2:02.12 (45.23)     2:38.49 (36.37)
 11 Rees, Karla E             35 MVM-PC               2:46.50    2:45.61  
                  37.97     1:22.92 (44.95)     2:09.04 (46.12)     2:45.61 (36.57)
 12 Anicich, Emily            36 USF-PC               2:50.00    2:50.81  
                  40.86     1:23.39 (42.53)     2:10.00 (46.61)     2:50.81 (40.81)
 13 Madueno, Gail M           39 RHMS-PC              3:16.00    3:15.55  
                  42.85     1:30.81 (47.96)     2:27.42 (56.61)     3:15.55 (48.13)
 
Event 37  Women 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 2:05.83  12/22/2002 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: @ 2:10.62        2003 JILL HERNANDEZ                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Welting, Laureen          42 TOC-PC               2:20.45    2:18.85  
                  29.57     1:06.65 (37.08)     1:48.08 (41.43)     2:18.85 (30.77)
  2 Ward, Lisa A              44 WCM-PC               2:25.00    2:22.28  
                  31.72     1:08.45 (36.73)     1:50.09 (41.64)     2:22.28 (32.19)
  3 Morgan, Kimberly B        41 WCM-PC               2:58.00    2:42.01  
                  35.56     1:21.53 (45.97)     2:05.75 (44.22)     2:42.01 (36.26)
  4 Capen, Tasha              41 MELO-PC              3:00.00    2:42.50  
                  35.39     1:22.25 (46.86)     2:08.63 (46.38)     2:42.50 (33.87)
  5 Perry, Rebecca R          43 MAM-PC               2:39.00    2:43.02  
                  34.27     1:17.41 (43.14)     2:05.75 (48.34)     2:43.02 (37.27)
  6 Nylund, Jane A            43 MAM-PC               2:42.00    2:44.27  
                  34.26     1:20.33 (46.07)     2:06.81 (46.48)     2:44.27 (37.46)
 
Event 37  Women 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 2:11.49   4/15/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
         PMS: @ 2:20.08        1999 DANIELLE OGIER                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vidal, Laurie P           45 WCM-PC               2:24.56    2:17.89@ 
                  30.32     1:06.39 (36.07)     1:47.42 (41.03)     2:17.89 (30.47)
  2 Roemer, Paula J           46 WCM-PC               2:38.00    2:36.30  
                  34.40     1:13.31 (38.91)     2:01.80 (48.49)     2:36.30 (34.50)
  3 Lepinski, Cokie           48 RHMS-PC              2:34.59    2:37.28  
                  34.00     1:16.15 (42.15)     2:01.19 (45.04)     2:37.28 (36.09)
  4 Nowack, Susan J           47 SRM-PC               2:40.12    2:38.04  
                  33.47     1:13.87 (40.40)     2:00.82 (46.95)     2:38.04 (37.22)
  5 Meyer, Marguerite         49 TOC-PC               2:40.00    2:39.84  
                  35.24     1:16.36 (41.12)     2:05.64 (49.28)     2:39.84 (34.20)
  6 Flynn, Beth P             45 RHMS-PC              2:59.00    2:54.18  
                  36.51     1:23.40 (46.89)     2:14.09 (50.69)     2:54.18 (40.09)
  7 Hill, Siobhan L           46 TCAM-PC              3:30.00    3:17.78  
                  42.92     1:38.90 (55.98)     2:34.58 (55.68)     3:17.78 (43.20)
  8 MC Grath, Kelly L         47 MAM-PC               3:30.00    3:22.99  
                  47.57     1:42.87 (55.30)     2:41.18 (58.31)     3:22.99 (41.81)
  9 Ulian, Deborah A          48 USF-PC               4:15.00    3:23.44  
                  47.74     1:37.88 (50.14)     2:37.24 (59.36)     3:23.44 (46.20)
 10 Rose, Sheila D            45 MAAC-PC              3:40.11    3:25.66  
                  42.45     1:33.34 (50.89)   2:37.15 (1:03.81)     3:25.66 (48.51)
 11 Ducey, Maria              45 USF-PC               4:02.35    4:04.56  
                  52.50   1:52.94 (1:00.44)   3:19.16 (1:26.22)     4:04.56 (45.40)
 -- Lelandais, Laurie D       47 USF-PC               5:00.00         DQ  
                1:00.68   2:02.35 (1:01.67)   4:13.22 (2:10.87)                    
 
Event 37  Women 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 2:20.64   5/18/2003 DANIELLE OGIER                             
         PMS: @ 2:22.38        2002 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swigert, Debbie M         52 WCM-PC               2:40.00    2:39.62  
                  32.39     1:13.67 (41.28)     2:04.52 (50.85)     2:39.62 (35.10)
  2 Ogilvie, Carol M          52 USF-PC               2:48.00    2:44.50  
                  34.43     1:20.38 (45.95)     2:08.83 (48.45)     2:44.50 (35.67)
  3 Werner, Lisa R            51 UN-PC                2:55.00    2:49.15  
                  36.84     1:20.45 (43.61)     2:11.58 (51.13)     2:49.15 (37.57)
  4 Byrnes, Barbara G         51 USF-PC               3:25.00    3:21.39  
                  44.69     1:36.54 (51.85)   2:37.90 (1:01.36)     3:21.39 (43.49)
  5 Buzolich, Marilyn J       53 USF-PC               3:15.00    3:24.14  
                  49.03     1:40.73 (51.70)   2:41.11 (1:00.38)     3:24.14 (43.03)
  6 Sandner, Kathy J          51 MAAC-PC              3:20.00    3:30.01  
                  47.23     1:43.21 (55.98)     2:43.11 (59.90)     3:30.01 (46.90)
  7 Dobisz, Elizabeth A       54 ALMA-PC              3:42.00    3:39.72  
                  48.65   1:48.75 (1:00.10)   2:51.96 (1:03.21)     3:39.72 (47.76)
  8 Vega, Mirtha              52 WCM-PC               5:45.10    4:44.90  
                1:04.12   2:19.83 (1:15.71)   3:45.57 (1:25.74)     4:44.90 (59.33)
 
Event 37  Women 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 2:26.10   2/10/2007 LAURA VAL                                  
         PMS: @ 2:26.10        2007 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alexander, Martha A       58 WCM-PC               2:54.58    2:52.13  
                  35.68     1:23.51 (47.83)     2:13.33 (49.82)     2:52.13 (38.80)
  2 Litman, Jacklyn N         57 BAY-PC               3:30.00    3:17.22  
                  43.15     1:39.11 (55.96)     2:33.52 (54.41)     3:17.22 (43.70)
  3 Cutler, Deborah L         56 SRM-PC               3:45.00    3:20.30  
                  48.60     1:44.24 (55.64)     2:37.64 (53.40)     3:20.30 (42.66)
  4 Stanton, Susan G          55 MAM-PC               4:00.00    3:52.33  
                  47.94   1:50.89 (1:02.95)   3:02.23 (1:11.34)     3:52.33 (50.10)
 
Event 37  Women 60-64 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 2:43.09   5/22/2005 CAROLYN BOAK                               
         PMS: @ 2:54.32        1999 SUSAN MUNN                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Susan J            63 USF-PC               3:15.00    3:17.36  
                  45.32     1:33.67 (48.35)     2:32.28 (58.61)     3:17.36 (45.08)
  2 Felton, Anezka G          60 TOC-PC               3:34.93    3:35.48  
                  48.45     1:45.67 (57.22)   2:46.98 (1:01.31)     3:35.48 (48.50)
  3 MC Vicker, Julie M        64 TCAM-PC              3:41.03    3:46.99  
                  51.23     1:49.00 (57.77)   2:56.86 (1:07.86)     3:46.99 (50.13)
 
Event 37  Women 65-69 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 2:53.77   5/28/2007 ARDETH MUELLER                             
         PMS: @ 2:56.89        1996 GAIL ROPER                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Kate A           65 SCAM-PC              3:28.16    3:19.75  
                  44.05     1:35.98 (51.93)     2:35.61 (59.63)     3:19.75 (44.14)
  2 Munn, Susan L             69 DAM-PC               3:35.00    3:25.62  
                  49.11     1:43.89 (54.78)     2:42.66 (58.77)     3:25.62 (42.96)
  3 Stretch, Nancy A          68 TOC-PC               3:42.17    3:38.81  
                  51.28     1:47.42 (56.14)   2:48.24 (1:00.82)     3:38.81 (50.57)
 
Event 37  Women 75-79 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 3:18.40   4/24/2005 GAIL ROPER                                 
         PMS: @ 3:36.77        2006 ANN HIRSCH                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Owens, Barbara R          78 WCM-PC               4:25.00    4:26.23  
                1:05.91   2:11.90 (1:05.99)   3:22.82 (1:10.92)   4:26.23 (1:03.41)
  2 Duncan, Jean M            75 WCM-PC               5:01.00    5:00.84  
                1:20.78   2:34.13 (1:13.35)   4:03.55 (1:29.42)     5:00.84 (57.29)
 
Event 37  Women 80-84 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 4:01.73   4/24/2005 LOIS KIVI NOCHMAN                          
         PMS: @ 4:19.60        1995 JEAN DURSTON                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stupfel, Gloria M         81 SMMM-PC              6:32.00    7:25.24  
                1:56.64   3:42.82 (1:46.18)   5:59.20 (2:16.38)   7:25.24 (1:26.04)
 
Event 37  Women 85-89 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 4:42.83   4/30/2000 JEAN DURSTON                               
         PMS: @ 4:42.83        2000 JEAN DURSTON                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howell, Jae               85 WCM-PC               5:50.00    5:12.79  
                1:19.08   2:36.67 (1:17.59)   3:59.80 (1:23.13)   5:12.79 (1:12.99)
 
Event 38  Men 18-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 1:52.82   5/16/1994 SIMON PERCY                                
         PMS: @ 1:56.80        1988 DARREN PHELAN                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stone, Trevor R           23 USF-PC               2:00.00    2:02.76  
                  25.70       57.63 (31.93)     1:34.96 (37.33)     2:02.76 (27.80)
  2 Carranza, Travis J        23 UN-PC                2:07.00    2:02.84  
                  25.77       55.58 (29.81)     1:34.88 (39.30)     2:02.84 (27.96)
  3 Kilpatrick, Michael C     24 TVM-PC               2:05.00    2:07.08  
                  26.24       58.78 (32.54)     1:38.02 (39.24)     2:07.08 (29.06)
  4 Dolar, Kevin I            20 USF-PC               2:10.00    2:19.49  
                  28.19     1:03.97 (35.78)     1:44.18 (40.21)     2:19.49 (35.31)
  5 Nguyen, David H           24 USF-PC               3:00.00    2:22.55  
                  29.96     1:07.70 (37.74)     1:47.86 (40.16)     2:22.55 (34.69)
  6 Johnson, Grant C          24 USF-PC               3:00.00    2:38.04  
                  32.89     1:17.05 (44.16)     2:01.59 (44.54)     2:38.04 (36.45)
 
Event 38  Men 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 1:49.11   5/20/2007 ERIK SCALISE                               
         PMS: @ 1:49.11        2007 ERIK SCALISE                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nonaka, Andy J            28 WCM-PC               2:03.00    2:02.82  
                  27.34     1:00.65 (33.31)     1:35.11 (34.46)     2:02.82 (27.71)
  2 Baeder, Larry D           26 CRUZ-PC              2:15.00    2:15.71  
                  29.44     1:04.79 (35.35)     1:43.82 (39.03)     2:15.71 (31.89)
  3 Waelty, Nicholas D        26 TCAM-PC              2:30.00    2:19.38  
                  30.15     1:06.77 (36.62)     1:47.52 (40.75)     2:19.38 (31.86)
  4 Guan, Frank               25 USF-PC               2:15.00    2:23.92  
                  29.20     1:07.97 (38.77)     1:48.49 (40.52)     2:23.92 (35.43)
  5 Carse, Michael R          28 FOG-PC               2:43.00    2:36.14  
                  31.82     1:13.67 (41.85)     1:58.56 (44.89)     2:36.14 (37.58)
  6 Chan, Henry               29 SMMM-PC              3:50.00    2:38.74  
                  32.43     1:13.64 (41.21)     2:01.35 (47.71)     2:38.74 (37.39)
 
Event 38  Men 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 1:47.62    5/4/1997 RONALD KARNAUGH                            
         PMS: @ 1:50.45        1991 DAVID LUNDBERG                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Selinger, Ili R           34 MAM-PC               2:06.00    2:04.95  
                  26.50       59.77 (33.27)     1:36.08 (36.31)     2:04.95 (28.87)
  2 Bise, Ryan T              34 TVM-PC               2:15.00    2:08.83  
                  28.72       59.93 (31.21)     1:39.27 (39.34)     2:08.83 (29.56)
  3 Sand, Ryan D              32 UN-PC                2:12.50    2:12.61  
                  28.01     1:02.29 (34.28)     1:41.65 (39.36)     2:12.61 (30.96)
  4 Mensonides, Lewis J       30 MAAC-PC              2:15.31    2:20.77  
                  28.19     1:05.03 (36.84)     1:47.51 (42.48)     2:20.77 (33.26)
  5 Antonen, Charles J        30 USF-PC               3:30.00    2:36.83  
                  32.11     1:12.35 (40.24)     1:59.83 (47.48)     2:36.83 (37.00)
  6 Dyer, James R             34 USF-PC               2:33.98    2:40.43  
                  33.06     1:17.99 (44.93)     2:03.67 (45.68)     2:40.43 (36.76)
 
Event 38  Men 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 1:48.74  12/22/2002 RON KARNAUGH                               
         PMS: @ 1:56.47        1999 CAMERON REID                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fernandez, Carlos A       38 MAM-PC               2:06.00    2:05.84  
                  28.60     1:01.67 (33.07)     1:37.42 (35.75)     2:05.84 (28.42)
  2 Hale, William C           37 MAM-PC               2:09.95    2:08.94  
                  26.57     1:00.12 (33.55)     1:38.85 (38.73)     2:08.94 (30.09)
  3 Harrington, Matt          36 USF-PC               2:16.00    2:22.25  
                  31.11     1:10.41 (39.30)     1:50.97 (40.56)     2:22.25 (31.28)
  4 Kara, Tom A               36 MAAC-PC              2:34.00    2:25.85  
                  30.52     1:08.04 (37.52)     1:51.96 (43.92)     2:25.85 (33.89)
  5 McBride, Patrick F        38 USF-PC               2:23.50    2:29.18  
                  31.92     1:15.24 (43.32)     1:54.70 (39.46)     2:29.18 (34.48)
  6 Nam, Jimmy                39 RHMS-PC              2:30.00    2:34.58  
                  33.96     1:14.48 (40.52)     1:59.01 (44.53)     2:34.58 (35.57)
 
Event 38  Men 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 1:55.84   4/10/2006 RICH SAEGER                                
         PMS: @ 1:59.23        2001 CAMERON REID                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Roque J           40 WCM-PC               1:58.50    1:56.38@ 
                  26.49       55.98 (29.49)     1:28.99 (33.01)     1:56.38 (27.39)
  2 Fischer, Niel E           43 CHIC-PC              2:08.00    2:07.13  
                  27.62       59.44 (31.82)     1:36.58 (37.14)     2:07.13 (30.55)
  3 Cardineau, Yan            40 SRM-PC               2:15.00    2:10.70  
                  27.62     1:01.82 (34.20)     1:41.08 (39.26)     2:10.70 (29.62)
  4 Finney, Peter C           40 MAM-PC               2:07.17    2:12.10  
                  27.79     1:03.90 (36.11)     1:41.57 (37.67)     2:12.10 (30.53)
  5 Heaney, Michael P         41 WCM-PC               2:30.00    2:24.49  
                  31.72     1:10.63 (38.91)     1:53.18 (42.55)     2:24.49 (31.31)
  6 Brewer, Rick              42 UN-PC                2:43.00    2:27.80  
                  29.33     1:06.88 (37.55)     1:51.66 (44.78)     2:27.80 (36.14)
  7 Considine, Daniel R       40 USF-PC               3:05.00    2:44.63  
                  37.19     1:20.17 (42.98)     2:08.05 (47.88)     2:44.63 (36.58)
 
Event 38  Men 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 1:58.92      6/2007 SMITH/BAKER                                
         PMS: @ 2:03.80        1994 ANDREW MCPHERSON                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frentsos, Paul J          46 USF-PC               2:15.00    2:12.80  
                  27.96     1:01.18 (33.22)     1:41.06 (39.88)     2:12.80 (31.74)
  2 Halbrecht, Kenneth A      47 WCM-PC               2:22.70    2:16.45  
                  27.90     1:05.07 (37.17)     1:45.61 (40.54)     2:16.45 (30.84)
  3 Taylor, Ronald A          47 UN-PC                2:21.54    2:20.64  
                  28.57     1:02.81 (34.24)     1:45.95 (43.14)     2:20.64 (34.69)
  4 Fuselier, Stephen A       48 STAN-PC              2:22.70    2:24.69  
                  30.35     1:07.63 (37.28)     1:51.23 (43.60)     2:24.69 (33.46)
  5 Bhisitkul, Robert         46 065--PC              2:22.00    2:25.77  
                  31.15     1:09.97 (38.82)     1:52.45 (42.48)     2:25.77 (33.32)
  6 Myers, Keith D            46 TSUN-PC              2:40.00    2:31.65  
                  30.42     1:09.81 (39.39)     1:54.88 (45.07)     2:31.65 (36.77)
  7 Campbell, Chris           47 MVM-PC               2:42.00    2:39.58  
                  32.42     1:16.88 (44.46)     2:05.45 (48.57)     2:39.58 (34.13)
  8 Griffith, Wayne W         47 WCM-PC               2:42.30    2:41.16  
                  35.04     1:18.31 (43.27)     2:03.38 (45.07)     2:41.16 (37.78)
 
Event 38  Men 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 2:03.99   5/22/2005 MICHAEL MANN                               
         PMS: @ 2:07.80        1998 ROBERT STRAND                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shilling, Ken R           50 STAN-PC              2:03.00    2:03.44# 
                  27.20       59.54 (32.34)     1:34.54 (35.00)     2:03.44 (28.90)
  2 Evans, Mark E             50 DAM-PC               2:12.00    2:12.21  
                  28.05     1:02.28 (34.23)     1:41.77 (39.49)     2:12.21 (30.44)
  3 Canales, Francisco L      50 SRM-PC               2:15.00    2:12.52  
                  28.15     1:02.19 (34.04)     1:41.89 (39.70)     2:12.52 (30.63)
  4 Carter, Paul V            50 WACM-PC              2:05.00    2:14.58  
                  23.81     1:00.33 (36.52)     1:40.81 (40.48)     2:14.58 (33.77)
  5 Hale, Dave                52 SRM-PC               2:35.00    2:30.16  
                  31.71     1:10.15 (38.44)     1:58.36 (48.21)     2:30.16 (31.80)
  6 Gass, Matthew E           50 TCAM-PC              2:45.00    2:42.53  
                  34.54     1:15.67 (41.13)     2:05.56 (49.89)     2:42.53 (36.97)
  7 Williams, Syd             52 USF-PC               3:50.00    3:33.84  
                  47.70   1:48.14 (1:00.44)     2:43.19 (55.05)     3:33.84 (50.65)
 
Event 38  Men 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 2:08.02   3/25/2007 GREG SHAW                                  
         PMS: @ 2:10.57        2001 ROBERT STRAND                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Joel R            59 CRUZ-PC              2:21.00    2:19.62  
                  30.24     1:06.66 (36.42)     1:48.00 (41.34)     2:19.62 (31.62)
  2 Dahlin, Duke A            59 USF-PC               2:35.00    2:31.26  
                  32.30     1:10.47 (38.17)     1:56.24 (45.77)     2:31.26 (35.02)
  3 Sterne, Erik A            55 SRM-PC               2:35.50    2:38.53  
                  32.74     1:15.23 (42.49)     2:02.23 (47.00)     2:38.53 (36.30)
  4 Small, Stephen A          55 LNM-PC               2:33.01    2:41.03  
                  33.06     1:16.28 (43.22)     2:04.64 (48.36)     2:41.03 (36.39)
  5 Madison, David K          55 LOM-PC               3:14.00    3:08.92  
                  40.74     1:33.02 (52.28)     2:25.38 (52.36)     3:08.92 (43.54)
 
Event 38  Men 60-64 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 2:17.60   5/14/2006 ROBERT STRAND                              
         PMS: @ 2:17.60        2006 ROBERT STRAND                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ugarkovich, David M       60 SAC-PC               2:32.00    2:24.61  
                  30.79     1:08.15 (37.36)     1:50.07 (41.92)     2:24.61 (34.54)
  2 Jochim, Christian         60 ALMA-PC              2:41.68    2:40.26  
                  35.72     1:17.85 (42.13)     2:04.43 (46.58)     2:40.26 (35.83)
  3 Frampton, James A         61 DAM-PC               3:04.00    2:57.14  
                  35.35     1:23.43 (48.08)     2:12.58 (49.15)     2:57.14 (44.56)
  4 Rust, David J             61 SRM-PC               3:21.18    3:16.67  
                  43.71     1:36.08 (52.37)     2:32.43 (56.35)     3:16.67 (44.24)
  5 Wiscomb, Lance            62 USF-PC               4:00.00    3:37.33  
                  46.73   1:47.02 (1:00.29)   2:50.59 (1:03.57)     3:37.33 (46.74)
 
Event 38  Men 65-69 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 2:24.24   5/17/2002 JEFF FARRELL                               
         PMS: @ 2:34.49        1999 DON BROWN                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dawson, Bill              65 MELO-PC              3:30.00    2:52.05  
                  38.59     1:25.76 (47.17)     2:13.54 (47.78)     2:52.05 (38.51)
  2 Schiel, Doug              66 TVM-PC               3:50.00    3:18.09  
                  45.71     1:37.84 (52.13)     2:36.32 (58.48)     3:18.09 (41.77)
 
Event 38  Men 70-74 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 2:32.54   5/18/2003 BURWELL JONES                              
         PMS: @ 2:49.62        2007 DICK PETERSON                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haworth, A Emory          72 WCM-PC               3:10.00    3:15.56  
                  40.92     1:34.79 (53.87)     2:31.85 (57.06)     3:15.56 (43.71)
 
Event 38  Men 75-79 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 2:54.47   4/23/2000 FRANK PIEMME                               
         PMS: @ 2:54.67        1995 RAY TAFT                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Ashley O           76 AAM-PC               3:04.50    3:05.65  
                  37.33     1:28.14 (50.81)     2:21.69 (53.55)     3:05.65 (43.96)
  2 Nieman, Frank B           75 WCM-PC               4:00.00    4:05.37  
                  52.95   2:02.05 (1:09.10)   3:11.31 (1:09.26)     4:05.37 (54.06)
 
Event 38  Men 80-84 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 3:10.28   4/10/2005 FRANK PIEMME                               
         PMS: @ 3:11.79        2000 RAY TAFT                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schomburg, Richard D      81 USF-PC               5:30.43    5:22.46  
                1:11.10   2:38.59 (1:27.49)   4:15.07 (1:36.48)   5:22.46 (1:07.39)
  2 Jones, Glynn              83 TOC-PC               7:00.00    5:29.57  
                1:26.75   2:51.91 (1:25.16)   4:29.12 (1:37.21)   5:29.57 (1:00.45)
 
Event 39  Women 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 23.89   4/19/1998 JANET MAYVILLE                               
         PMS: @ 23.48        1986 ANNA PETTIS SCOTT                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Victoria          22 TVM-PC                 28.30      27.95  
  2 Kelleher, Jena C          19 USF-PC                 30.00      28.42  
  3 Rath, Katy E              24 TVM-PC                 29.50      30.07  
  4 Reinke, Megan A           23 TVM-PC                 32.00      30.74  
  5 Iwamoto, Yuko             24 USF-PC                 32.50      31.42  
 -- Alon, Keren               21 USF-PC                 32.00         NS  
 -- Cleary, Colleen L         19 USF-PC                 30.00         NS  
 
Event 39  Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 23.16   4/24/2005 PETRA MARTIN                                 
         PMS: @ 23.20        1992 ANNA PETTIS SCOTT                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marshall, Sarah           26 WCM-PC                 26.00      26.10  
  2 Clark, Acacia Z           25 WCM-PC                 25.19      26.14  
  3 Cairns, Christina M       29 USF-PC                 26.25      26.78  
  4 Bridges, Elizabeth L      27 USF-PC                 28.00      26.97  
  5 Shasky, Allison C         25 WCM-PC                 27.50      27.19  
  6 Beisheim, Amy C           27 WCM-PC                 27.80      27.98  
  7 Tukua, Rebecca R          25 WCM-PC                 29.00      28.24  
  8 Athens, Allison K         26 CRUZ-PC                28.30      29.17  
  9 Lau, Macy K               28 MAAC-PC                33.00      29.96  
 10 Fandell, Elizabeth A      27 VACA-PC                35.00      35.22  
 11 Schindler, Marlow L       27 USF-PC               1:15.00      39.35  
 
Event 39  Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 22.86   4/15/2000 ANGEL MARTINO                                
         PMS: @ 23.92        1996 SARA SHAND                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goodridge, Beth E         34 MAAC-PC                30.50      27.06  
  2 Bass, Lindsay M           30 CRUZ-PC                27.50      27.31  
  3 Haack, Angela R           33 WCM-PC                 27.70      27.78  
  4 Murphy, Breen C           30 WCM-PC                 28.50      27.91  
  5 O'Hearn, Heather A        32 MAAC-PC                28.84      29.17  
 -- Blum, Dana K              34 USF-PC                 35.00         NS  
 
Event 39  Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 22.34   2/25/2007 DARA TORRES                                  
         PMS: @ 24.21        1993 SANDY NEILSON-BEL                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lugassy, Heather R        37 TAM-PC                 26.45      26.26  
  2 McGowan, Mary K           36 REDT-PC                26.30      26.42  
  3 Girard, Suzie E           37 MAM-PC                 26.90      26.88  
  4 Gilligan, Karen K         39 DAM-PC                 27.53      27.28  
  5 Labusch, Meike            35 USF-PC                 28.00      27.46  
  6 Rublein, Susanne P        37 MAM-PC                 27.01      27.59  
  7 Benedetto, Dess A         39 WCM-PC                 31.00      31.33  
  8 Nam, Catherine            39 RHMS-PC                31.80      32.68  
  9 Garcia, Ana Maria         37 USF-PC                 58.00      40.07  
 
Event 39  Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 21.91   4/15/2007 DARA TORRES                                  
         PMS: @ 24.68        1994 LAURA VAL                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Welting, Laureen          42 TOC-PC                 25.85      25.77  
  2 Fusari, Jill R            41 WCM-PC                 27.04      26.50  
  3 Ford, Judy C              42 M-PC                   29.76      28.14  
  4 Hunt, Allison             44 ALMA-PC                27.69      28.17  
  5 Capen, Tasha              41 MELO-PC                32.00      28.67  
  6 Boyle, Catherine M        42 LOM-PC                 28.78      29.01  
  7 Viscardi, Josie A         43 RHMS-PC                34.70      29.24  
  8 Jesperson, Lynsey M       44 MAAC-PC                31.50      29.81  
  9 Williams, Mary V          44 WCM-PC                 29.20      30.93  
 10 Donath, Kathryn L         42 SMMM-PC                32.00      34.76  
 11 House, Lilliana C         44 SRM-PC                 40.00      38.70  
 
Event 39  Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 24.69   5/20/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN                              
         PMS: @ 25.10        1999 LAURA VAL                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roemer, Paula J           46 WCM-PC                 27.00      27.22  
  2 Terhorst, Hermine M       49 SRM-PC                 27.50      27.58  
  3 Meyer, Marguerite         49 TOC-PC                 28.50      28.48  
  4 Honens, Kelly R           45 OAM-PC                 28.96      28.52  
  5 Coffee, Cassandra S       46 SRM-PC                 30.30      29.68  
  6 Jakobi, Jessica           49 TAM-PC                 30.50      30.29  
  7 Dornan, Gwen A            45 USF-PC                 29.96      30.47  
  8 Skilton, Susan K          49 OAK-PC                 34.00      32.84  
  9 Sotelo-Osborne, Sophia S  46 WCM-PC                 38.00      33.22  
 10 MC Grath, Kelly L         47 MAM-PC                 40.00      36.24  
 11 Rose, Sheila D            45 MAAC-PC                36.02      39.32  
 12 LE, Anh                   48 TVM-PC                 55.00      58.61  
 
Event 39  Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 25.30   5/17/2002 LAURA VAL                                    
         PMS: @ 25.30        2002 LAURA VAL                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Barbara L          52 MELO-PC                27.30      26.27  
  2 Sullivan, Lynn S          50 WCM-PC                 27.33      27.24  
  3 Wheeler, Barbara C        51 TAM-PC                 29.54      29.38  
  4 Taylor, Barbara G         53 MS-PC                  29.83      29.49  
  5 Werner, Lisa R            51 UN-PC                  29.80      29.84  
  6 Hauer-Blickman, Ann       51 NBA-PC                 30.10      30.16  
  7 Wolf, Nancy               51 USF-PC                 34.00      32.63  
  8 Brown, Rita E             52 LVTC-PC                34.23      32.75  
  9 Buzolich, Marilyn J       53 USF-PC                 45.00      35.04  
 10 Dowell, Sidney L          52 WCM-PC                 40.00      35.36  
 11 Dobisz, Elizabeth A       54 ALMA-PC                38.00      37.18  
 12 Marnell, Mary             51 WCM-PC                 38.00      37.77  
 13 Lantz, Katy C             54 DAM-PC                 45.00      39.52  
 14 Perry, Laurie             54 TCAM-PC                44.00      43.72  
 -- Landers, Patty            51 WCM-PC                 29.90         NS  
 
Event 39  Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 25.58   5/20/2007 LAURA VAL                                    
         PMS: @ 25.58        2007 LAURA VAL                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brittingham, Regina       56 WCM-PC                 32.50      30.22  
  2 Swain, Deborah L          58 SRM-PC                 36.00      31.99  
  3 Burrell, Grendel S        56 USF-PC                 40.00      32.92  
  4 Collins, Susan M          58 DAM-PC                 38.00      36.15  
  5 Lewis, Lolly              57 USF-PC               1:00.00      40.20  
  6 MC Call, Janice J         55 MELO-PC                49.00      41.67  
  7 Brickner, Maggie          55 SRM-PC               1:00.00      42.71  
  8 Petro, Susan              57 USF-PC               1:30.20    1:08.32  
 
Event 39  Women 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 28.27   5/20/2007 CAROLYN BOAK                                 
         PMS: @ 29.25        2005 NANCY RIDOUT                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shaps, Ruth Y             60 MAM-PC                 29.05      29.10@ 
  2 Felton, Anezka G          60 TOC-PC                 34.40      33.98  
  3 Tevis, Maggie H           60 RHMS-PC                33.00      34.14  
  4 Allen, Susan J            63 USF-PC                 35.00      34.40  
  5 Clark, Gillian J          60 RHMS-PC                35.00      35.11  
  6 Shasky, Margaret G        60 WCM-PC                 38.70      36.58  
  7 Conkey, Nancy D           63 SNM-PC                 39.46      37.39  
  8 Russell, Tracy A          62 TCAM-PC                41.00      38.57  
  9 Hornof, Kristine T        60 DAM-PC                 40.72      41.09  
 10 Chaitkin, Lauren E        63 USF-PC                 45.00      45.03  
 11 Bietz, Zandra G           64 TCAM-PC              1:20.00    1:09.21  
 
Event 39  Women 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 30.42   5/20/2007 BETH SCHREINER                               
         PMS: @ 30.45        1997 GAIL ROPER                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Proebsting, Arlene        65 TCAM-PC                34.60      34.97  
  2 Coleman, Kate A           65 SCAM-PC                37.41      35.51  
  3 Dugan, Betty L            66 DAM-PC                 35.29      35.74  
  4 MC Partland, Peg K        65 MAM-PC                 38.00      36.10  
  5 Anson, Susan C            67 SCAM-PC                42.00      40.34  
  6 Gaston, Ingrid            68 MS-PC                  43.16      42.92  
  7 Harris, Carol J           69 TCAM-PC                50.00      48.68  
  8 Barcos, Kathleen D        65 MELO-PC                48.00      48.69  
  9 White, Susan E            65 TCAM-PC                49.00      48.78  
 10 Allen, Gloria             67 USF-PC               1:15.00      57.84  
 
Event 39  Women 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 31.05   4/30/2000 GAIL ROPER                                   
         PMS: @ 31.05        2000 GAIL ROPER                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MC Cubbin, Miek           72 SMMM-PC                47.00      38.18  
  2 Tegner, Thyra             72 ALMA-PC                42.14      42.62  
  3 Monroe, Donna             74 WCM-PC                 43.79      43.75  
  4 Haworth, Joyce M          70 WCM-PC                 50.50      46.37  
  5 Kang, Peggy               72 USF-PC                 51.31      52.94  
 
Event 39  Women 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 33.87    4/3/2005 GAIL ROPER                                   
         PMS: @ 36.37        1999 MARGERY MEYER                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bensu, Janet L            75 USF-PC                 55.51      58.00  
  2 Allen, Mary A             75 USF-PC               1:04.00    1:04.88  
 
Event 39  Women 80-84 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 36.85   3/12/2006 FLORENCE CARR                                
         PMS: @ 37.11        2003 MARGERY MEYER                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maningo, Asako A          82 SMMM-PC              1:02.00      54.43  
  2 Germolus, Dixie C         80 WCM-PC               1:05.00      54.49  
 
Event 39  Women 85-89 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 43.48    2/8/2002 MARJORIE SHARPE                              
         PMS: @ 43.48        2002 MARJORIE SHARPE                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Margery            85 TOC-PC                 43.48      42.84# 
  2 Prevetz, Patricia J       86 WCM-PC               1:15.00    1:14.44  
 
Event 39  Women 90-94 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: #   49.68   5/12/1996 AILEEN SOULE                               
         PMS: @ 1:10.01        2001 ELLEN TAIT                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Etienne, Audrey H         91 SMMM-PC              1:30.00      57.53@ 
 
Event 40  Men 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 20.25   4/10/1994 ERIC MAUER                                   
         PMS: @ 20.98        1995 ED RIDDLE                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stone, Trevor R           23 USF-PC                 23.00      22.54  
  2 Herman, David R           24 USF-PC                 22.50      22.90  
  3 Kaiser, Tristan J         19 UN-PC                  22.80      23.22  
  4 Riley, Jonathan J         23 USF-PC                 25.09      23.66  
  5 Hussey, Ryan C            19 VSAM-PC                23.25      23.95  
  6 Loey, Jared L             19 USF-PC                 25.00      24.12  
  7 Tam, Billy W              21 USF-PC                 24.86      24.78  
  8 Marshall, Jonathan E      24 SMMM-PC                25.00      25.31  
  9 Lucchio, Matthew J        24 USF-PC                 25.06      25.48  
 10 Nguyen, David H           24 USF-PC                 27.50      26.61  
 11 Johnson, Grant C          24 USF-PC                 30.00      27.77  
 12 Safer, Jon                20 USF-PC                 50.50      33.29  
 -- Pankov, Alex              18 USF-PC                 23.00         NS  
 
Event 40  Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 19.83   5/19/1991 ROBERT PEEL                                  
         PMS: @ 20.47        2003 SCOTT C. GREENWOO                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Andy M             29 WCM-PC                 22.30      22.80  
  2 Mikuni, Russell S         26 WCM-PC                 23.50      23.31  
  3 Baeder, Larry D           26 CRUZ-PC                23.00      24.08  
  4 Gleeson, Andrew T         28 MS-PC                  25.00      24.37  
  5 Waelty, Nicholas D        26 TCAM-PC                25.99      24.39  
  6 Ubaldi, Lorenzo           26 CRUZ-PC                25.00      24.63  
  7 Donlon, Kevin H           29 MAAC-PC                30.00      24.89  
  8 Unaphum, Nicholas         27 TVM-PC                 26.00      25.03  
  9 Reid, Justin R            25 USF-PC                 25.50      25.51  
 10 Cortes, Quetzalcoatl      28 USF-PC                 27.00      26.52  
 11 Carse, Michael R          28 FOG-PC                 27.00      26.59  
 
Event 40  Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 20.15   5/18/1997 ADAM SCHMITT                                 
         PMS: @ 20.59        2001 LANCE BOHLMAN                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stone, Ethan P            30 SRM-PC                 23.00      22.44  
  2 Slattengren, Cory J       30 TVM-PC                 23.20      22.61  
  3 Speyer, Gabriel D         34 USF-PC                 23.50      23.34  
  4 Sand, Ryan D              32 UN-PC                  23.00      24.47  
  5 Bazan, Luis E             33 USF-PC                 26.00      24.69  
  6 Mensonides, Lewis J       30 MAAC-PC                26.30      25.02  
  7 Curtis, Jonathan S        31 DAM-PC                 26.50      26.21  
  8 Rosenbaum, Joel S         34 USF-PC                 45.00      30.68  
 
Event 40  Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 20.73   5/16/1994 KEVIN DEFORREST                              
         PMS: @ 21.13        1997 DAVID BOATWRIGHT                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 August, Brian K           37 USF-PC                 23.50      23.72  
  2 Langner, Mikael D         39 USF-PC                 23.77      23.91  
  3 Benson, Keith             35 TAM-PC                 25.50      23.95  
  4 Marshall, John P          38 USF-PC                 24.20      23.99  
  5 Kara, Tom A               36 MAAC-PC                24.50      24.48  
  6 Brown, Gregory V          37 MAM-PC                 26.00      24.64  
  7 Bitting, Douglas C        36 TVM-PC                 24.50      25.30  
  8 Nam, Jimmy                39 RHMS-PC                25.50      25.78  
  9 Sanders, Drew Y           37 TOC-PC                 26.00      26.37  
 10 Chadwick, Scott           39 STAN-PC                27.00      26.59  
 11 Light, Adrian             38 SRM-PC                 40.00      30.64  
 
Event 40  Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 20.95   4/25/2004 PAUL SMITH                                   
         PMS: @ 21.78        2003 DAVID BOATWRIGHT                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lichtenwalter, Brian J    41 CRUZ-PC                23.00      22.97  
  2 Brisbane, Roger S         43 UN-PC                  23.50      23.26  
  3 Volzing, Mace P           43 MHSC-PC                23.50      23.29  
  4 Bond, Chris S             41 WCM-PC                 24.10      23.80  
  5 Lamb, Bryan D             40 USF-PC                 24.00      23.82  
  6 Stahl, Stephen A          43 WCM-PC                 23.70      23.87  
  7 Nootbaar, Tom T           44 WCM-PC                 24.00      24.40  
  8 MC Cormack, Bryan J       42 TOC-PC                 24.10      24.42  
  9 Johnson, Ron A            43 WCM-PC                 24.25      25.13  
 10 MC Sweeney, Brian P       41 USF-PC                 27.35      27.21  
 11 Jensen, Jonathan J        42 DAM-PC                 31.70      28.00  
 12 Rich, David N             43 USF-PC                 28.00      28.47  
 13 Chavez, Fred J            42 WCM-PC                 28.00      28.60  
 14 Keane, Frank X            43 USF-PC                 29.00      29.36  
 
Event 40  Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 21.29   5/14/2006 PAUL SMITH                                   
         PMS: @ 22.04        1992 ANDREW MCPHERSON                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ericsson, Ken C           47 RHMS-PC                22.70      22.52  
  2 Boatwright, David E       46 WCM-PC                 22.50      23.26  
  3 Trimble, Sandy            45 MHSC-PC                24.50      23.32  
  4 Remmert, Greg A           45 WCM-PC                 23.80      23.79  
  5 Gothberg, Brad A          45 WCM-PC                 23.80      24.57  
  6 North, Harry S            49 SRM-PC                 24.80      24.88  
  7 MC Cracken, Bill          46 TVM-PC                 24.50      25.48  
  8 Gjerde, Anders R          45 TVM-PC                 27.00      25.86  
  9 Gustavson, Jeff A         46 TSUN-PC                26.54      26.38  
 10 Porcella, John            45 WCM-PC                 27.19      27.27  
 11 Piruzmand, Frank          47 WCM-PC                 30.00      28.09  
 12 Brennan, James J          46 UN-PC                  32.00      29.43  
 13 Hess, Bart R              47 TVM-PC                 30.10      30.06  
 14 Fong, Sean L              49 SRM-PC                 34.00      31.28  
 
Event 40  Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 21.73   5/10/1998 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
         PMS: @ 22.73        1997 ANDREW MCPHERSON                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heath, Robert H           51 MAM-PC                 22.99      23.50  
  2 Cockburn, Alistair        54 UTAH-ZZ                24.44      23.75  
  3 Carter, Paul V            50 WACM-PC                23.00      23.80  
  4 Williams, Scott           52 TOC-PC                 25.11      24.71  
  5 Mantey, Arthur W          51 USF-PC                 26.00      24.93  
  6 Fattlar, Kenneth M        51 TVM-PC                 25.00      25.33  
  7 Kenny, Daniel B           50 SMMM-PC                25.06      25.56  
  8 Shaker, Amin              53 LNM-PC                 26.00      25.92  
  9 Wells, Don A              53 TCAM-PC                26.80      26.13  
 10 Sharpe, Randell B         50 AAM-PC                 26.01      26.43  
 11 O'Brien, Kerry L          51 WCM-PC                 25.50      26.80  
 12 Skuse, Brian M            51 UN-PC                  27.01      27.17  
 13 King, John A              53 WCM-PC                 29.00      28.97  
 14 Couto, Joe R              54 TVM-PC                 31.00      30.61  
 15 Caballero, ED             53 USF-PC                 40.00      32.76  
 16 Murphy, David B           53 TVM-PC                 42.00      35.44  
 
Event 40  Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 21.82   4/30/2000 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
         PMS: @ 22.99        1998 JIM ELDER                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holt, Tate                56 UN-PC                  24.40      24.44  
  2 Sterne, Erik A            55 SRM-PC                 26.50      25.41  
  3 Stewart, Chris H          56 WCM-PC                 28.00      25.90  
  4 Crane, John K             56 TVM-PC                 26.50      26.25  
  5 Sapirstein, Julian B      58 USF-PC                 26.30      26.51  
  6 Ahlman, David C           56 WCM-PC                 28.00      27.02  
  7 MC Clelland, Mac D        59 MAM-PC                 28.00      27.21  
  8 Cohen, Jeremy M           59 SCAM-PC                28.00      27.35  
  9 Gloystein, James E        57 RHMS-PC                28.00      27.50  
 10 Sutton-Beattie, Eric L    55 RHMS-PC                29.00      29.33  
 11 Gray, David S             57 SRM-PC                 35.00      33.00  
 12 Lantz, Bob H              56 DAM-PC                 42.00      37.97  
 13 Brown, Joel D             57 SRM-PC                 50.00      38.44  
 
Event 40  Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 22.30   5/22/2005 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
         PMS: @ 24.03        2003 JAMES ELDER                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olson, Robert H           63 WCM-PC                 25.50      24.69  
  2 Galine, Donald L          62 WCM-PC                 28.28      25.93  
  3 Rudloff, Edward           60 TOC-PC                 26.83      26.03  
  4 Ennis, Richard C          63 SMMM-PC                27.00      26.29  
  5 Daniels, Larry N          62 TCAM-PC                26.75      26.46  
  6 Brown, Randy I            60 SMMM-PC                27.23      26.60  
  7 Brenner, Gary R           60 SMMM-PC                27.50      26.91  
  8 Young, Julius W           61 USF-PC                 27.70      27.13  
  9 Pierce, Donald A          62 RHMS-PC                27.55      29.38  
 10 Burr, Ken M               63 WCM-PC                 30.50      29.40  
 11 Leuten, Bob               64 SMMM-PC                31.00      29.41  
 12 Ansert, William S         60 SNM-PC                 29.90      30.97  
 13 Gleeson, Gerald L         60 MS-PC                  33.00      32.30  
 14 Lombardi, Robert S        63 SRM-PC                 32.00      32.66  
 15 Christo, Anthony E        61 DAM-PC                 35.00      32.67  
 16 Wiscomb, Lance            62 USF-PC                 40.00      33.98  
 17 Cousins, Bruce L          60 WCM-PC                 42.00      34.29  
 
Event 40  Men 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 23.66   5/17/2002 JEFF FARRELL                                 
         PMS: @ 25.09        1998 DON HILL                                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bledsoe, Dennis R         68 WCM-PC                 30.40      28.10  
  2 Fairfield, David M        68 TCAM-PC                30.90      30.09  
  3 Hughes, Olin B            69 RINC-PC                30.50      30.89  
  4 Esswein, Gene A           66 ALMA-PC                32.00      31.12  
  5 Shaw, James F             66 RINC-PC                29.80      31.24  
  6 Stratton, Neil            66 WCM-PC                 37.50      33.24  
  7 Boscovich, Harold O       65 WCM-PC                 33.00      34.01  
  8 Bourne, Richard C         65 DAM-PC                 42.00      34.43  
  9 Zuur, James R             67 UN-PC                  35.50      35.09  
 10 Sullivan, Michael J       68 WCM-PC                 39.40      39.46  
 11 Belding, Ward D           67 TVM-PC                 45.00      39.87  
 12 Ciampi, Norman            68 RHMS-PC                40.00      40.12  
 
Event 40  Men 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 24.79   5/20/2007 JEFF FARRELL                                 
         PMS: @ 25.99        2002 DON HILL                                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Osborne, Daniel R         74 USF-PC                 31.00      31.99  
  2 Panko, Stanley E          70 SMMM-PC                34.00      34.29  
  3 Stoddard, Louis E         70 WCM-PC                 51.00      36.17  
  4 Galvin, Barry T           74 USF-PC                 35.00      38.12  
  5 Russell, Hank             70 TCAM-PC                40.40      39.57  
  6 Dracup, John A            73 USF-PC               1:30.00      54.60  
 
Event 40  Men 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 26.94   4/30/2000 FRANK PIEMME                                 
         PMS: @ 29.56        1995 RAY TAFT                                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conkey, Jim               76 SNM-PC                 36.00      38.13  
  2 Goldsmith, Harry S        78 CVM-PC                 41.00      40.46  
  3 Kline, Howard J           75 USF-PC                 38.00      40.62  
  3 Schlange, Gunter R        78 MAAC-PC                49.74      40.62  
 
Event 40  Men 80-84 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 29.25   4/10/2005 FRANK PIEMME                                 
         PMS: @ 32.00        1998 ALDO DA ROSA                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Geffert, Andrew G         83 UN-PC                  40.71      41.81  
  2 Stupfel, Don L            80 SMMM-PC                42.00      43.75  
 
Event 41  Women 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 1:02.86   5/18/2003 RILEY MANTS                                
         PMS: @ 1:06.69        2000 SARABETH SCHWEI                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huang, Jessica            23 USF-PC               1:15.00    1:09.26  
                  32.84     1:09.26 (36.42)                                        
  2 Robertson, Holly A        23 USF-PC               1:15.00    1:15.45  
                  36.04     1:15.45 (39.41)                                        
  3 Gentry, Kelly M           21 TVM-PC               1:16.20    1:15.98  
                  35.66     1:15.98 (40.32)                                        
  4 Yee, Cristal              24 USF-PC               1:20.59    1:17.47  
                  36.36     1:17.47 (41.11)                                        
  5 Reinke, Megan A           23 TVM-PC               1:18.00    1:22.08  
                  38.65     1:22.08 (43.43)                                        
  6 Lobo, Bethany C           22 TSUN-PC              1:27.81    1:32.85  
                  43.67     1:32.85 (49.18)                                        
 -- Alon, Keren               21 USF-PC               1:32.00         NS  
 
Event 41  Women 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 1:04.17   4/21/2002 ANDREA PACKARD                             
         PMS: @ 1:04.47        2005 ALLISON WAGNER                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schaefer, Christine M     25 DAM-PC               1:15.00    1:12.64  
                  34.76     1:12.64 (37.88)                                        
  2 Tukua, Rebecca R          25 WCM-PC               1:13.00    1:16.03  
                  35.86     1:16.03 (40.17)                                        
  3 Cairns, Christina M       29 USF-PC               1:21.36    1:17.72  
                  37.90     1:17.72 (39.82)                                        
  4 Ewich, Lindsey            27 USF-PC               1:19.00    1:22.14  
                  39.16     1:22.14 (42.98)                                        
  5 Rempe, Rachel M           25 RHMS-PC              1:23.93    1:25.35  
                  41.26     1:25.35 (44.09)                                        
 
Event 41  Women 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 1:03.69   4/30/2000 WENKE HANSEN                               
         PMS: @ 1:08.54        1999 LAUREL HILL                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bair, Megan G             31 MS-PC                1:30.00    1:24.17  
                  40.41     1:24.17 (43.76)                                        
  2 Trinklein, Allison M      33 DAM-PC               1:28.87    1:25.08  
                  40.59     1:25.08 (44.49)                                        
  3 Lynch, Anna               32 USF-PC               2:48.00    1:35.82  
                  44.11     1:35.82 (51.71)                                        
 
Event 41  Women 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 1:04.25   4/25/2004 S VON DER LIPPE                            
         PMS: @ 1:08.99        2001 SHARON WEISS                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rublein, Susanne P        37 MAM-PC               1:14.03    1:15.22  
                  35.50     1:15.22 (39.72)                                        
  2 Bryant, Lynn L            35 USF-PC               1:20.56    1:17.39  
                  36.74     1:17.39 (40.65)                                        
  3 Santos, Debbie M          39 WCM-PC               1:15.90    1:17.64  
                  36.50     1:17.64 (41.14)                                        
  4 Duggan, Karen L           37 WCM-PC               1:16.62    1:18.06  
                  37.72     1:18.06 (40.34)                                        
  5 Brakeman, Jennifer F      37 MAM-PC               1:18.00    1:20.44  
                  38.77     1:20.44 (41.67)                                        
  6 Hertzer, Cynthia J        38 CRUZ-PC              1:19.00    1:20.97  
                  38.70     1:20.97 (42.27)                                        
  7 Aldag, Lindsey R          37 TVM-PC               1:25.50    1:23.32  
                  40.20     1:23.32 (43.12)                                        
  8 Anicich, Emily            36 USF-PC               1:27.00    1:24.46  
                  40.04     1:24.46 (44.42)                                        
  9 Rees, Karla E             35 MVM-PC               1:22.78    1:24.89  
                  41.08     1:24.89 (43.81)                                        
 10 Nam, Catherine            39 RHMS-PC              1:30.00    1:30.38  
                  44.12     1:30.38 (46.26)                                        
 
Event 41  Women 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 1:03.09   5/14/2006 S VON DER LIPPE                            
         PMS: @ 1:08.29        2000 DEA ANN JOSLIN                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan, Kimberly B        41 WCM-PC               1:19.00    1:20.70  
                  38.61     1:20.70 (42.09)                                        
  2 Beal, Laura A             42 SRM-PC               1:30.00    1:24.66  
                  41.52     1:24.66 (43.14)                                        
  3 Hunt, Allison             44 ALMA-PC              1:24.13    1:24.84  
                  40.83     1:24.84 (44.01)                                        
  4 Donath, Kathryn L         42 SMMM-PC              1:35.00    1:34.86  
                  44.83     1:34.86 (50.03)                                        
 -- Nylund, Jane A            43 MAM-PC               1:23.00         DQ  
 
Event 41  Women 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 1:06.01   5/20/2007 CAROLINE KRATTLI                           
         PMS: @ 1:11.83        1994 SUSAN ROY                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hafner, Hilary R          48 SRM-PC               1:17.67    1:17.11  
                  36.20     1:17.11 (40.91)                                        
  2 Sotelo-Osborne, Sophia S  46 WCM-PC               1:18.00    1:18.90  
                  38.07     1:18.90 (40.83)                                        
  3 Lepinski, Cokie           48 RHMS-PC              1:17.82    1:18.95  
                  37.71     1:18.95 (41.24)                                        
  4 Nowack, Susan J           47 SRM-PC               1:25.06    1:24.76  
                  40.56     1:24.76 (44.20)                                        
  5 Flynn, Beth P             45 RHMS-PC              1:28.50    1:30.45  
                  43.20     1:30.45 (47.25)                                        
  6 Skilton, Susan K          49 OAK-PC               1:35.00    1:30.47  
                  42.07     1:30.47 (48.40)                                        
  7 Lelandais, Laurie D       47 USF-PC               2:00.00    2:00.10  
                  56.01   2:00.10 (1:04.09)                                        
 
Event 41  Women 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 1:13.28   4/15/2007 MELINDA MANN                               
         PMS: @ 1:14.82        2000 SUSAN JONES-ROY                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wall, Eileen A            50 LAMV-PC              1:19.50    1:19.35  
                  37.54     1:19.35 (41.81)                                        
  2 Wheeler, Barbara C        51 TAM-PC               1:22.56    1:21.64  
                  38.90     1:21.64 (42.74)                                        
  3 Finch, Merry B            53 MS-PC                1:22.40    1:23.64  
                  40.05     1:23.64 (43.59)                                        
  4 Brown, Rita E             52 LVTC-PC              1:43.32    1:32.57  
                  42.50     1:32.57 (50.07)                                        
  5 Higgins, Jane E           53 DAM-PC               1:45.00    1:33.97  
                  45.25     1:33.97 (48.72)                                        
  6 Kreutzer, Ulrike M        50 DAM-PC               1:37.00    1:34.76  
                  45.00     1:34.76 (49.76)                                        
  7 Harms, Kildine J          54 WCM-PC               1:41.81    1:41.51  
                  49.60     1:41.51 (51.91)                                        
  8 Sandner, Kathy J          51 MAAC-PC              1:58.00    1:45.41  
                  50.02     1:45.41 (55.39)                                        
  9 Dunn, Audrey J            54 USF-PC               2:00.00    1:52.50  
                  54.83     1:52.50 (57.67)                                        
 
Event 41  Women 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 1:17.15   5/20/2007 BARBARA HUMMEL                             
         PMS: @ 1:21.04        2002 CAROLYN BOAK                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alexander, Martha A       58 WCM-PC               1:28.16    1:26.20  
                  41.76     1:26.20 (44.44)                                        
  2 Burrell, Grendel S        56 USF-PC               1:50.00    1:30.38  
                  43.93     1:30.38 (46.45)                                        
  3 Cambra-Brungard, Jeanne   55 LOM-PC               1:33.32    1:33.58  
                  44.42     1:33.58 (49.16)                                        
  4 Litman, Jacklyn N         57 BAY-PC               1:45.00    1:37.43  
                  46.49     1:37.43 (50.94)                                        
  5 Dutro, Cynthia L          59 MELO-PC              1:45.00    1:37.71  
                  46.16     1:37.71 (51.55)                                        
  6 Rogers, Kerry H           55 WCM-PC               1:45.69    1:45.29  
                  48.79     1:45.29 (56.50)                                        
  7 Murphy, Bonnie R          58 WCM-PC               1:52.53    1:48.23  
                  51.06     1:48.23 (57.17)                                        
  8 Campbell, Martha C        59 USF-PC               2:16.00    2:10.08  
                1:02.06   2:10.08 (1:08.02)                                        
 -- Short, Laura J            58 USF-PC               3:40.00         DQ  
                  50.65        DQ (1:00.67)                                        
 
Event 41  Women 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 1:20.19      5/2006 BOAK/PIERSON                               
         PMS: @ 1:24.68        2004 DANIELA BARNEA                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caso, Susie A             61 MAM-PC               1:48.00    1:47.28  
                  49.67     1:47.28 (57.61)                                        
  2 Cruise, Kathleen          61 USF-PC               2:30.00    2:19.15  
                1:04.26   2:19.15 (1:14.89)                                        
  3 Birdsall, Connie L        62 TCAM-PC              2:12.00    2:26.08  
                1:04.67   2:26.08 (1:21.41)                                        
 
Event 41  Women 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 1:23.95   4/25/2004 JOANN LEILICH                              
         PMS: @ 1:31.15        1997 GAIL ROPER                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Munn, Susan L             69 DAM-PC               1:50.00    1:43.38  
                  48.73     1:43.38 (54.65)                                        
  2 Hagiwara, Tanako          69 USF-PC               2:30.00    2:16.71  
                1:08.47   2:16.71 (1:08.24)                                        
 
Event 41  Women 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 1:32.12    4/9/2000 GAIL ROPER                                 
         PMS: @ 1:32.12        2000 GAIL ROPER                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haworth, Joyce M          70 WCM-PC               2:10.50    2:06.55  
                1:01.12   2:06.55 (1:05.43)                                        
 
Event 41  Women 75-79 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 1:37.04   3/19/2006 ANN HIRSCH                                 
         PMS: @ 1:37.04        2006 ANN HIRSCH                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hirsch, Ann M             77 WCM-PC               1:45.00    1:44.25  
                  50.43     1:44.25 (53.82)                                        
  2 Owens, Barbara R          78 WCM-PC               2:10.00    2:19.85  
                1:08.47   2:19.85 (1:11.38)                                        
 
Event 41  Women 80-84 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 2:01.00   4/13/2003 MURIEL FLYNN                               
         PMS: @ 2:15.20        1998 SALLY JOY                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Germolus, Dixie C         80 WCM-PC               2:30.00    2:27.12  
                1:11.37   2:27.12 (1:15.75)                                        
 
Event 41  Women 85-89 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 2:23.13    7/2/2007 MARIANNA BERKLEY                           
         PMS: @ 2:25.54        2000 JEAN DURSTON                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howell, Jae               85 WCM-PC               2:45.00    2:37.99  
                1:15.56   2:37.99 (1:22.43)                                        
 
Event 42  Men 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 54.65   5/14/2006 GARY MARSHALL                                
         PMS: @ 54.65        2006 GARY MARSHALL                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dolar, Kevin I            20 USF-PC               1:00.97    1:01.35  
                  28.66     1:01.35 (32.69)                                        
  2 Litvak, Igor              22 USF-PC               1:08.34    1:05.72  
                  30.51     1:05.72 (35.21)                                        
  3 Riley, Jonathan J         23 USF-PC               1:08.00    1:06.87  
                  31.55     1:06.87 (35.32)                                        
  4 Hussey, Ryan C            19 VSAM-PC              1:03.63    1:09.90  
                  31.92     1:09.90 (37.98)                                        
  5 Loey, Jared L             19 USF-PC               1:15.00    1:10.00  
                  33.37     1:10.00 (36.63)                                        
  6 Tam, Billy W              21 USF-PC               1:22.86    1:11.22  
                  32.52     1:11.22 (38.70)                                        
  7 Love, Austin J            24 USF-PC               1:13.00    1:12.42  
                  33.79     1:12.42 (38.63)                                        
 -- Pankov, Alex              18 USF-PC               1:10.00         NS  
 
Event 42  Men 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 54.92   5/20/2007 GARY MARSHALL                                
         PMS: @ 54.92        2007 GARY MARSHALL                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mikuni, Russell S         26 WCM-PC               1:03.80    1:02.30  
                  29.26     1:02.30 (33.04)                                        
  2 Guan, Frank               25 USF-PC               1:04.50    1:04.09  
                  30.33     1:04.09 (33.76)                                        
  3 Nonaka, Andy J            28 WCM-PC               1:04.00    1:04.28  
                  30.46     1:04.28 (33.82)                                        
  4 Durham, George A          28 USF-PC               1:15.00    1:10.35  
                  32.94     1:10.35 (37.41)                                        
  5 Carse, Michael R          28 FOG-PC               1:16.00    1:13.95  
                  35.28     1:13.95 (38.67)                                        
  6 Reid, Justin R            25 USF-PC               1:16.00    1:16.56  
                  36.00     1:16.56 (40.56)                                        
 
Event 42  Men 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 55.85   5/20/2007 JEFF COMMINGS                                
         PMS: @ 56.58        1991 DAVID LUNDBERG                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gilman, Matthew B         31 STAN-PC              1:01.50    1:00.22  
                  29.10     1:00.22 (31.12)                                        
  2 Selinger, Ili R           34 MAM-PC               1:06.50    1:04.80  
                  30.48     1:04.80 (34.32)                                        
  3 Mensonides, Lewis J       30 MAAC-PC              1:06.56    1:11.24  
                  33.33     1:11.24 (37.91)                                        
  4 Antonen, Charles J        30 USF-PC               1:30.00    1:17.89  
                  37.43     1:17.89 (40.46)                                        
  5 Dyer, James R             34 USF-PC               1:19.82    1:20.41  
                  36.70     1:20.41 (43.71)                                        
 
Event 42  Men 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 55.26  12/16/2001 RON KARNAUGH                                 
         PMS: @ 58.76        2007 ROQUE SANTOS                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Benson, Keith             35 TAM-PC               1:12.50    1:04.08  
                  30.23     1:04.08 (33.85)                                        
  2 Fernandez, Carlos A       38 MAM-PC               1:04.21    1:04.52  
                  30.77     1:04.52 (33.75)                                        
  3 Harrington, Matt          36 USF-PC               1:10.98    1:09.30  
                  33.02     1:09.30 (36.28)                                        
  4 Cook, John M              37 USF-PC               1:12.00    1:10.08  
                  33.16     1:10.08 (36.92)                                        
  5 Marshall, John P          38 USF-PC               1:12.00    1:10.62  
                  33.65     1:10.62 (36.97)                                        
  6 McBride, Patrick F        38 USF-PC               1:12.50    1:13.88  
                  34.95     1:13.88 (38.93)                                        
  7 Nam, Jimmy                39 RHMS-PC              1:14.08    1:14.56  
                  36.03     1:14.56 (38.53)                                        
 
Event 42  Men 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: #   57.04   5/18/2003 WALLY DICKS                                
         PMS: @ 1:00.95        2000 GARY PATTERSON                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Roque J           40 WCM-PC                 59.10    1:00.26@ 
                  28.79     1:00.26 (31.47)                                        
  2 Finney, Peter C           40 MAM-PC               1:03.46    1:04.38  
                  30.24     1:04.38 (34.14)                                        
  3 Fischer, Niel E           43 CHIC-PC              1:09.00    1:05.47  
                  30.73     1:05.47 (34.74)                                        
  4 Vanhoven, Paul D          43 WCM-PC               1:09.99    1:06.08  
                  30.95     1:06.08 (35.13)                                        
  5 Chappell, Matthew D       43 USF-PC               1:12.88    1:09.49  
                  32.91     1:09.49 (36.58)                                        
  6 Ahern, John E             41 UN-PC                1:11.99    1:11.96  
                  33.54     1:11.96 (38.42)                                        
  7 Jensen, Jonathan J        42 DAM-PC               1:25.10    1:22.92  
                  40.07     1:22.92 (42.85)                                        
  8 Shepherd, Peter J         41 MELO-PC              1:26.78    1:27.24  
                  41.36     1:27.24 (45.88)                                        
 
Event 42  Men 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: #   59.19   5/14/2006 JON BLANK                                  
         PMS: @ 1:00.65        2003 LEE RIDER                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ericsson, Ken C           47 RHMS-PC              1:04.50    1:02.74  
                  29.78     1:02.74 (32.96)                                        
  2 Ewing, Jack               47 USF-PC               1:07.81    1:09.19  
                  31.94     1:09.19 (37.25)                                        
  3 Snodgrass, Robert         45 TVM-PC               1:15.00    1:09.30  
                  32.23     1:09.30 (37.07)                                        
  4 Jacques, Jon R            46 WCM-PC               1:11.00    1:09.37  
                  32.96     1:09.37 (36.41)                                        
  5 Frentsos, Paul J          46 USF-PC               1:10.00    1:09.75  
                  33.14     1:09.75 (36.61)                                        
  6 Stoll, Kurt A             48 TVM-PC               1:12.50    1:10.32  
                  33.15     1:10.32 (37.17)                                        
  7 Chock, Ray O              48 VSAM-PC              1:11.09    1:10.49  
                  33.34     1:10.49 (37.15)                                        
  8 Griffith, Wayne W         47 WCM-PC               1:18.96    1:17.94  
                  37.27     1:17.94 (40.67)                                        
  9 Porcella, John            45 WCM-PC               1:26.00    1:22.51  
                  40.06     1:22.51 (42.45)                                        
 10 Walker, Byron             48 MAAC-PC              1:40.00    1:31.21  
                  42.73     1:31.21 (48.48)                                        
 11 Piruzmand, Frank          47 WCM-PC               1:30.00    1:32.70  
                  42.93     1:32.70 (49.77)                                        
 -- Fong, Sean L              49 SRM-PC               1:30.00         DQ  
                  41.30        DQ (1:00.75)                                        
 
Event 42  Men 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 1:01.02   5/10/1998 DON MCKENZIE                               
         PMS: @ 1:01.02        1998 DON MCKENZIE                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Greg S             52 STAN-PC              1:06.00    1:06.87  
                  31.29     1:06.87 (35.58)                                        
  2 Dozier, Earl E            50 TVM-PC               1:13.70    1:09.37  
                  33.14     1:09.37 (36.23)                                        
  3 Schenstrom, Warren        50 SRM-PC               1:10.32    1:10.49  
                  33.45     1:10.49 (37.04)                                        
  4 Sharpe, Randell B         50 AAM-PC               1:14.80    1:14.84  
                  35.85     1:14.84 (38.99)                                        
  5 Lee, Stanley H            51 MS-PC                1:13.90    1:14.95  
                  35.07     1:14.95 (39.88)                                        
  6 Gass, Matthew E           50 TCAM-PC              1:24.00    1:22.05  
                  38.73     1:22.05 (43.32)                                        
  7 Couto, Joe R              54 TVM-PC               1:23.00    1:23.17  
                  39.87     1:23.17 (43.30)                                        
  8 Mitchell, David           50 USF-PC               1:30.00    1:25.29  
                  41.98     1:25.29 (43.31)                                        
  9 Murphy, David B           53 TVM-PC               1:45.00    1:39.81  
                  47.15     1:39.81 (52.66)                                        
 10 Orbelian, George C        53 USF-PC               2:40.00    1:42.37  
                  48.56     1:42.37 (53.81)                                        
 -- Caballero, ED             53 USF-PC               1:45.00         NS  
 
Event 42  Men 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 1:03.22   5/20/2001 ROBERT STRAND                              
         PMS: @ 1:03.22        2001 ROBERT STRAND                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clemmons, Jim             57 MAM-PC               1:09.50    1:08.39  
                  32.41     1:08.39 (35.98)                                        
  2 Stewart, Chris H          56 WCM-PC               1:20.00    1:15.72  
                  36.08     1:15.72 (39.64)                                        
  3 Atondo, Richard E         58 USF-PC               1:13.80    1:15.79  
                  36.42     1:15.79 (39.37)                                        
  4 MC Gregor, Cary D         57 MAM-PC               1:16.74    1:16.58  
                  36.41     1:16.58 (40.17)                                        
  5 Forrest, Michael R        55 TVM-PC               1:35.00    1:21.10  
                  38.17     1:21.10 (42.93)                                        
  6 MC Clelland, Mac D        59 MAM-PC               1:20.00    1:21.47  
                  37.50     1:21.47 (43.97)                                        
  7 Gloystein, James E        57 RHMS-PC              1:24.10    1:24.08  
                  40.03     1:24.08 (44.05)                                        
  8 Sutton-Beattie, Eric L    55 RHMS-PC              1:26.00    1:26.51  
                  41.52     1:26.51 (44.99)                                        
  9 Madison, David K          55 LOM-PC               1:30.00    1:29.26  
                  42.00     1:29.26 (47.26)                                        
 10 Kunihara, Daniel S        56 USF-PC               2:30.00    1:30.86  
                  42.14     1:30.86 (48.72)                                        
 11 Bortman, Henry (Camo)     57 USF-PC               1:50.00    1:47.16  
                  53.45     1:47.16 (53.71)                                        
 
Event 42  Men 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 1:05.46   3/26/2006 ROBERT STRAND                              
         PMS: @ 1:05.46        2006 ROBERT STRAND                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smyers, Jesse B           61 WCM-PC               1:16.50    1:14.94  
                  35.48     1:14.94 (39.46)                                        
  2 Jochim, Christian         60 ALMA-PC              1:17.05    1:16.44  
                  36.72     1:16.44 (39.72)                                        
  3 Frampton, James A         61 DAM-PC               1:26.00    1:26.03  
                  40.79     1:26.03 (45.24)                                        
  4 Rust, David J             61 SRM-PC               1:31.67    1:31.19  
                  44.14     1:31.19 (47.05)                                        
  5 Cousins, Bruce L          60 WCM-PC               1:40.00    1:34.55  
                  45.16     1:34.55 (49.39)                                        
  6 Freeman, Dale C           64 USF-PC               2:00.00    1:44.36  
                  49.56     1:44.36 (54.80)                                        
 
Event 42  Men 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 1:10.58   5/20/2007 RICHARD TODD                               
         PMS: @ 1:10.58        2007 RICHARD TODD                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perilman, Jim E           69 WCM-PC               1:25.05    1:27.43  
                  41.87     1:27.43 (45.56)                                        
  2 Lane, Ed                  69 WCM-PC               1:45.00    1:36.23  
                  46.85     1:36.23 (49.38)                                        
  3 Morey, George B           65 USF-PC               1:50.00    1:51.93  
                  53.13     1:51.93 (58.80)                                        
 
Event 42  Men 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 1:15.24   4/22/2001 JOHN KORTHEUER                             
         PMS: @ 1:21.03        1989 ALDO DAROSA                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haworth, A Emory          72 WCM-PC               1:35.00    1:34.73  
                  44.81     1:34.73 (49.92)                                        
  1 Panko, Stanley E          70 SMMM-PC              1:35.00    1:34.73  
                  45.09     1:34.73 (49.64)                                        
  3 Galvin, Barry T           74 USF-PC               1:45.00    1:44.23  
                  47.29     1:44.23 (56.94)                                        
  4 Dracup, John A            73 USF-PC               4:00.00    2:41.47  
                1:14.94   2:41.47 (1:26.53)                                        
 
Event 42  Men 75-79 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 1:22.64   4/30/2006 JOHN KORTHEUER                             
         PMS: @ 1:25.80        1993 ALDO DA ROSA                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Ashley O           76 AAM-PC               1:31.00    1:30.49  
                  43.01     1:30.49 (47.48)                                        
 
Event 42  Men 85-89 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 1:42.86   5/18/2003 ALDO DA ROSA                               
         PMS: @ 1:42.86        2003 ALDO DA ROSA                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MC Call, Tom A            85 SCAM-PC              2:30.00    2:27.05  
                1:10.78   2:27.05 (1:16.27)                                        
 
Event 43  Women 18+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 4:03.73    4/4/2004 TERRAPIN                                   
                         J TEERLINK, J MARTIN, K BOWMAN, M STAKEM          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'A'                      4:05.00    4:07.45  
     1) Marshall, Sarah W26             2) Tukua, Rebecca R W25           
     3) Davis, Laura M W23              4) Clark, Acacia Z W25            
                  29.36   1:00.16 (1:00.16)     1:34.80 (34.64)   2:14.33 (1:14.17)
        2:41.15 (26.82)     3:10.89 (56.56)     3:37.76 (26.87)     4:07.45 (56.56)
  2 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  'A'            4:21.00    4:24.77  
     1) Huang, Jessica W23              2) Robertson, Holly A W23         
     3) Belliveau, Adrienne C W24       4) Kelleher, Jena C W19           
                  30.31   1:02.48 (1:02.48)     1:38.45 (35.97)   2:17.18 (1:14.70)
        2:48.62 (31.44)   3:24.08 (1:06.90)     3:52.91 (28.83)   4:24.77 (1:00.69)
  3 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  'B'            5:01.00    4:48.45  
     1) Bartlett, Elisabeth L W22       2) Yee, Cristal W24               
     3) Bridges, Elizabeth L W27        4) Nishimoto, Amber D W29         
                  39.04   1:18.75 (1:18.75)     1:35.53 (16.78)     1:54.99 (36.24)
        2:36.46 (41.47)   3:08.80 (1:13.81)     3:47.57 (38.77)   4:48.45 (1:39.65)
 
Event 43  Women 25+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 4:02.90   4/18/1999 ILLINOIS                                   
                         J LI, K ANNEGERS, J RIDGE, M DAVID-ADAMS          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  'A'            4:52.00    4:36.34  
     1) Liu, Ouida W27                  2) Ewich, Lindsey W27             
     3) Nishimoto, Iris A W26           4) Cairns, Christina M W29        
                  32.93   1:09.15 (1:09.15)     1:48.00 (38.85)   2:31.18 (1:22.03)
        3:01.57 (30.39)   3:36.06 (1:04.88)     4:04.78 (28.72)   4:36.34 (1:00.28)
  2 Davis Aquatic Masters-PC  'A'                     4:40.50    4:40.71  
     1) Chow, Jackie I W29              2) Schaefer, Christine M W25      
     3) Gilligan, Karen K W39           4) Trinklein, Allison M W33       
                  35.91   1:14.45 (1:14.45)     1:48.77 (34.32)   2:27.41 (1:12.96)
        2:59.64 (32.23)   3:35.89 (1:08.48)     4:07.42 (31.53)   4:40.71 (1:04.82)
  3 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'A'                      4:30.00    4:51.82  
     1) Duggan, Karen L W37             2) Morgan, Kimberly B W41         
     3) Murphy, Wenn E W27              4) Murphy, Breen C W30            
                  35.01   1:11.98 (1:11.98)     1:34.33 (22.35)   2:32.14 (1:20.16)
        3:07.70 (35.56)   3:48.57 (1:16.43)     4:17.95 (29.38)   4:51.82 (1:03.25)
  4 Modesto Area Aquatic Club-PC  'A'                      NT    4:57.71  
     1) Lau, Macy K W28                 2) Goodridge, Beth E W34          
     3) O'Hearn, Heather A W32          4) Jesperson, Lynsey M W44        
                  36.66   1:15.84 (1:15.84)   2:38.71 (1:22.87)   3:51.99 (2:36.15)
        4:23.01 (31.02)   4:57.71 (1:05.72)                                        
  5 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  'B'            5:30.00    5:01.71  
     1) Tilds, Katrina W30              2) Lynch, Anna W32                
     3) Armstrong, Suzanne M W26        4) Sheer, Jessica N W25           
                  33.28   1:08.42 (1:08.42)     1:51.77 (43.35)   2:43.50 (1:35.08)
        3:01.39 (17.89)     3:16.70 (33.20)     3:54.22 (37.52)   5:01.71 (1:45.01)
  6 Rolling Hills Mud Sharks-PC  'A'                  5:26.00    5:33.12  
     1) Madueno, Gail M W39             2) Flynn, Beth P W45              
     3) Rempe, Rachel M W25             4) Nam, Catherine W39             
                  45.42   2:14.13 (2:14.13)     3:02.14 (48.01)   3:36.60 (1:22.47)
        4:16.18 (39.58)     4:34.84 (58.24)     4:51.03 (16.19)     5:33.12 (58.28)
 
Event 43  Women 35+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 4:07.99   4/27/2003 SAN DIEGO                                  
                         K PIPES-NIELSEN, C KRATTLI, J COOVER, B KNIGHT    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manatee Aquatic Masters, Inc.-PC  'A'             5:02.00    4:35.25  
     1) Cox, Juliet E W40               2) Rublein, Susanne P W37         
     3) Perry, Rebecca R W43            4) Girard, Suzie E W37            
                  34.35   1:10.66 (1:10.66)     1:46.56 (35.90)   2:26.37 (1:15.71)
        2:58.10 (31.73)   3:34.35 (1:07.98)     4:03.54 (29.19)   4:35.25 (1:00.90)
  2 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'A'                      4:23.00    4:40.01  
     1) Santos, Debbie M W39            2) Ward, Lisa A W44               
     3) Henry, B J W44                  4) Fusari, Jill R W41             
                  34.39   1:11.98 (1:11.98)     1:47.66 (35.68)   2:27.12 (1:15.14)
        3:00.25 (33.13)   3:41.96 (1:14.84)     4:09.26 (27.30)     4:40.01 (58.05)
  3 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  'A'            5:05.00    5:02.08  
     1) Labusch, Meike W35              2) Bryant, Lynn L W35             
     3) Harrington, Diana J W35         4) Anicich, Emily W36             
                  34.30   1:10.47 (1:10.47)     1:26.01 (15.54)   2:26.65 (1:16.18)
        2:45.53 (18.88)     3:04.21 (37.56)   4:23.18 (1:18.97)   5:02.08 (1:57.87)
  4 Rolling Hills Mud Sharks-PC  'A'                  5:43.00    5:33.54  
     1) Tevis, Maggie H W60             2) Lepinski, Cokie W48            
     3) Viscardi, Josie A W43           4) Clark, Gillian J W60           
                  47.18   1:37.26 (1:37.26)     2:14.46 (37.20)   2:54.99 (1:17.73)
        3:31.67 (36.68)   4:14.85 (1:19.86)     4:50.93 (36.08)   5:33.54 (1:18.69)
  5 Santa Rosa Masters-PC  'A'                        6:15.50    5:57.00  
     1) Jones, Sara H W39               2) House, Lilliana C W44          
     3) Beal, Laura A W42               4) Shideler-Mayer, Eva W44        
                  34.99   1:12.38 (1:12.38)                       3:03.28 (1:50.90)
        3:38.97 (35.69)   4:19.82 (1:16.54)     5:03.86 (44.04)   5:57.00 (1:37.18)
  6 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  'B'            8:45.00    8:48.43  
     1) Wolf, Nancy W51                 2) Lelandais, Laurie D W47        
     3) Huckabay, Emma L W52            4) Garcia, Ana Maria W37          
                  49.65   2:35.39 (2:35.39)   3:39.00 (1:03.61)                    
            5:13.05 ( )         7:55.27 ( )     8:48.43 (53.16)     8:48.43 (53.16)
 -- Manatee Aquatic Masters, Inc.-PC  'B'             5:45.00         NS  
     1) Brakeman, Jennifer F W37        2) Nylund, Jane A W43             
     3) Sosnoff, Granate W45            4) MC Grath, Kelly L W47          
 
Event 43  Women 45+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 4:31.72    4/9/2000 TAMALPAIS                                  
                         D OGIER, S JONES-ROY, L VAL, N RIDOUT             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'A'                      4:24.00    4:26.14# 
     1) Vidal, Laurie P W45             2) Sotelo-Osborne, Sophia S W46   
     3) Swigert, Debbie M W52           4) Roemer, Paula J W46            
                  30.62   1:03.37 (1:03.37)     1:40.36 (36.99)   2:21.35 (1:17.98)
        2:51.93 (30.58)   3:28.07 (1:06.72)     3:55.25 (27.18)     4:26.14 (58.07)
  2 Santa Rosa Masters-PC  'A'                        4:55.20    4:49.46  
     1) Jaubert, Leslie M W50           2) Hafner, Hilary R W48           
     3) Nowack, Susan J W47             4) Terhorst, Hermine M W49        
                  37.85   1:17.35 (1:17.35)     1:54.95 (37.60)   2:37.01 (1:19.66)
        3:10.10 (33.09)   3:46.96 (1:09.95)     4:16.50 (29.54)   4:49.46 (1:02.50)
  3 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  'A'            5:30.00    5:30.65  
     1) Byrnes, Barbara G W51           2) Huang, Cathy E W52             
     3) Ogilvie, Carol M W52            4) Dornan, Gwen A W45             
                  48.56   1:40.36 (1:40.36)     2:21.22 (40.86)   3:07.39 (1:27.03)
        3:42.09 (34.70)   4:23.13 (1:15.74)     4:55.39 (32.26)   5:30.65 (1:07.52)
  4 Modesto Area Aquatic Club-PC  'A'                 5:59.00    5:48.47  
     1) Rose, Sheila D W45              2) Sandner, Kathy J W51           
     3) Servas, Karen A W46             4) Hackett, Dina J W46            
                  44.33   1:37.69 (1:37.69)     1:58.59 (20.90)     2:23.69 (46.00)
      3:41.28 (1:17.59)   4:34.60 (2:10.91)     5:09.70 (35.10)   5:48.47 (1:13.87)
  5 Santa Rosa Masters-PC  'B'                        7:01.60    6:34.40  
     1) Cutler, Deborah L W56           2) Swain, Deborah L W58           
     3) Coffee, Cassandra S W46         4) Brickner, Maggie W55           
                  42.58   1:31.38 (1:31.38)     2:19.12 (47.74)   3:12.72 (1:41.34)
        4:01.59 (48.87)   4:56.57 (1:43.85)     5:40.87 (44.30)   6:34.40 (1:37.83)
  6 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  'B'                 NT    6:39.83  
     1) Buzolich, Marilyn J W53         2) Dunn, Audrey J W54             
     3) Ducey, Maria W45                4) Saal, Mary J W54               
                  45.92   1:33.96 (1:33.96)     2:28.71 (54.75)   3:27.10 (1:53.14)
        4:18.55 (51.45)   5:18.99 (1:51.89)     5:58.71 (39.72)   6:39.83 (1:20.84)
 
Event 43  Women 55+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 5:14.80   4/20/1997 DC MASTERS                                 
                         B FRID, J LEILICH, J BRUNER, B ZAREMSKI           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manatee Aquatic Masters, Inc.-PC  'A'             6:46.00    6:18.96  
     1) Shaps, Ruth Y W60               2) Caso, Susie A W61              
     3) Stanton, Susan G W55            4) Voorhies, Randi W58            
                  37.45   1:17.86 (1:17.86)     2:07.03 (49.17)   2:32.01 (1:14.15)
        3:05.31 (33.30)   3:51.19 (1:19.18)   4:51.62 (1:00.43)   6:18.96 (2:27.77)
  2 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'A'                      5:05.00    6:20.90  
     1) Murphy, Bonnie R W58            2) Alexander, Martha A W58        
     3) Brittingham, Regina W56         4) Rogers, Kerry H W55            
                  53.79                             2:30.27 ( )         3:16.75 ( )
        4:05.14 (48.39)   4:58.77 (1:42.02)     5:38.94 (40.17)   6:20.90 (1:22.13)
  3 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  'A'            8:25.00    6:33.16  
     1) Campbell, Martha C W59          2) Burrell, Grendel S W56         
     3) Allen, Susan J W63              4) Lewis, Lolly W57               
                  54.69   1:51.66 (1:51.66)     2:35.31 (43.65)   3:22.82 (1:31.16)
        4:08.03 (45.21)   5:03.14 (1:40.32)     5:45.77 (42.63)   6:33.16 (1:30.02)
  4 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  'B'           10:00.00    8:26.93  
     1) Chaitkin, Lauren E W63          2) Cruise, Kathleen W61           
     3) Pashelinsky, Erin L W60         4) Melamed, Ann W56               
                  54.91   1:53.09 (1:53.09)   2:54.48 (1:01.39)   4:05.20 (2:12.11)
        5:02.03 (56.83)   6:08.94 (2:03.74)   7:13.98 (1:05.04)   8:26.93 (2:17.99)
 
Event 43  Women 65+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 5:54.65   4/24/2005 VIRGINIA                                   
                         L ADAMS, J LEILICH, L GRIFFIN, J DETRICK          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'A'                      7:09.00    8:02.27  
                1:06.58                             3:19.23 ( )         4:26.26 ( )
        5:22.29 (56.03)   6:25.36 (1:59.10)     7:11.01 (45.65)   8:02.27 (1:36.91)
  2 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  'A'           19:00.50   11:15.06  
     1) Allen, Mary A W75               2) Hagiwara, Tanako W69           
     3) Kang, Peggy W72                 4) Rose, Polly W65                
                                                    3:52.43 ( )                    
                                                    9:58.73 ( )        11:15.06 ( )
 
Event 44  Men 18+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 3:34.08   4/26/1992 U OF SAN FRAN                              
                         GARY YANG, JOHN HARLOW, MARK FIORITO, GREG MACKEM 
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  'A'            3:56.00    3:52.15  
     1) Tam, Billy W M21                2) Dolar, Kevin I M20             
     3) Stone, Trevor R M23             4) Lucchio, Matthew J M24         
                  30.11   1:04.53 (1:04.53)     1:32.36 (27.83)   2:06.48 (1:01.95)
        2:31.41 (24.93)     2:59.19 (52.71)     3:24.52 (25.33)     3:52.15 (52.96)
  2 Tri Valley Masters-PC  'A'                        4:01.00    3:53.39  
     1) Kilpatrick, Michael C M24       2) Slattengren, Cory J M30        
     3) Bise, Ryan T M34                4) Marian, Jamie M33              
                  27.91       56.87 (56.87)     1:28.30 (31.43)   2:06.21 (1:09.34)
        2:31.86 (25.65)     3:02.52 (56.31)     3:26.28 (23.76)     3:53.39 (50.87)
  3 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  'B'            5:03.00    4:24.68  
     1) Johnson, Grant C M24            2) Litvak, Igor M22               
     3) Nguyen, David H M24             4) Riley, Jonathan J M23          
                  39.05   1:19.92 (1:19.92)     1:51.20 (31.28)   2:27.06 (1:07.14)
        2:56.91 (29.85)   3:32.30 (1:05.24)     3:57.51 (25.21)     4:24.68 (52.38)
 
Event 44  Men 25+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 3:27.13   3/12/2000 ANCM                                       
                         J CLAY BRITT, W DICKS, J RODDIN, M FELL           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'A'                      4:00.00    3:43.96  
     1) Mellinger, Jeff R M29           2) Nonaka, Andy J M28             
     3) Mikuni, Aaron J M27             4) Brown, Andy M M29              
                  28.82       58.93 (58.93)     1:27.93 (29.00)   2:00.91 (1:01.98)
        2:26.32 (25.41)     2:55.18 (54.27)     3:18.16 (22.98)     3:43.96 (48.78)
  2 Manatee Aquatic Masters, Inc.-PC  'A'             3:54.00    3:51.83  
     1) Hale, William C M37             2) Finney, Peter C M40            
     3) Selinger, Ili R M34             4) Brown, Gregory V M37           
                  27.71       57.26 (57.26)     1:27.80 (30.54)   2:02.46 (1:05.20)
        2:28.26 (25.80)     2:58.33 (55.87)     3:22.97 (24.64)     3:51.83 (53.50)
  3 Santa Rosa Masters-PC  'A'                        4:10.80    4:03.69  
     1) Canales, Francisco L M50        2) Stone, Ethan P M30             
     3) Cardineau, Yan M40              4) Hale, Dave M52                 
                  30.91   1:01.05 (1:01.05)     1:16.71 (15.66)   2:05.23 (1:04.18)
        2:33.50 (28.27)   3:05.79 (1:00.56)     3:33.29 (27.50)     4:03.69 (57.90)
  4 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  'A'            4:06.00    4:13.23  
     1) Gage, Jesse L M27               2) Guan, Frank M25                
     3) Sway, David A M34               4) Speyer, Gabriel D M34          
                  37.43   1:14.56 (1:14.56)     1:44.98 (30.42)   2:20.24 (1:05.68)
        2:48.10 (27.86)     3:19.68 (59.44)     3:44.80 (25.12)     4:13.23 (53.55)
  5 Tri Valley Masters-PC  'A'                        4:29.00    4:24.05  
     1) Bitting, Douglas C M36          2) Unaphum, Nicholas M27          
     3) Lantz, Travis C M26             4) Stoll, Kurt A M48              
                  33.54   1:09.72 (1:09.72)     1:43.27 (33.55)   2:21.73 (1:12.01)
        2:51.42 (29.69)   3:26.55 (1:04.82)     3:53.30 (26.75)     4:24.05 (57.50)
  6 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  'B'            4:46.00    4:30.63  
     1) Antonen, Charles J M30          2) Reid, Justin R M25             
     3) Durham, George A M28            4) Marshall, John P M38           
                1:14.99                             1:51.42 ( )         2:32.85 ( )
        3:02.57 (29.72)   3:37.51 (1:04.66)     4:02.53 (25.02)     4:30.63 (53.12)
  7 Modesto Area Aquatic Club-PC  'A'                 4:39.00    4:32.29  
     1) Kara, Tom A M36                 2) Walker, Byron M48              
     3) Mensonides, Lewis J M30         4) Donlon, Kevin H M29            
                  32.73   1:06.99 (1:06.99)     1:48.80 (41.81)   2:34.77 (1:27.78)
        3:03.68 (28.91)   3:37.43 (1:02.66)     4:03.23 (25.80)     4:32.29 (54.86)
  8 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  'C'            5:55.00   x4:52.93  
     1) Pizzo, Jeff J M31               2) Cortes, Quetzalcoatl M28       
     3) Bazan, Luis E M33               4) Rosenbaum, Joel S M34          
                  33.31   1:07.96 (1:07.96)     1:46.64 (38.68)   2:33.10 (1:25.14)
        2:50.35 (17.25)     3:05.76 (32.66)     3:43.92 (38.16)   4:52.93 (1:47.17)
 
Event 44  Men 35+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 3:34.76   4/24/2005 TEAM TYR                                   
                         R SAEGER, M RUFFNER, B HIBBARD, D QUINTAL         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'A'                      4:04.00    3:50.38  
     1) Santos, Roque J M40             2)                                
                  27.27       54.92 (54.92)     1:15.60 (20.68)   2:00.38 (1:05.46)
        2:27.53 (27.15)     2:59.01 (58.63)     3:23.46 (24.45)     3:50.38 (51.37)
  2 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  'A'            4:15.00    4:03.46  
     1) Ford, Kent P M54                2) Chappell, Matthew D M43        
     3) August, Brian K M37             4) Langner, Mikael D M39          
                  31.43   1:04.80 (1:04.80)     1:37.03 (32.23)   2:14.21 (1:09.41)
        2:41.38 (27.17)     3:11.81 (57.60)     3:36.52 (24.71)     4:03.46 (51.65)
  3 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  'B'            4:16.00    4:11.19  
     1) MC Sweeney, Brian P M41         2) McBride, Patrick F M38         
     3) Harrington, Matt M36            4) Lamb, Bryan D M40              
                  33.40   1:08.35 (1:08.35)     1:42.39 (34.04)   2:21.85 (1:13.50)
        2:48.56 (26.71)     3:19.47 (57.62)     3:44.38 (24.91)     4:11.19 (51.72)
 
Event 44  Men 45+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 3:42.85    5/2/2004 NCMS                                       
                         F LEHMAN, T DIMSDALE, T LEHMAN, J KLEIN           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'A'                      4:12.00    4:05.00  
     1) Stewart, Chris H M56            2) Halbrecht, Kenneth A M47       
     3) O'Brien, Kerry L M51            4) Boatwright, David E M46        
                  32.64   1:06.63 (1:06.63)     1:38.33 (31.70)   2:14.34 (1:07.71)
        2:41.95 (27.61)   3:15.03 (1:00.69)     3:39.03 (24.00)     4:05.00 (49.97)
  2 Santa Rosa Masters-PC  'A'                        4:15.60    4:05.80  
     1) Carr, Mike W M47                2) Schenstrom, Warren M50         
     3) Morales, John R M50             4) North, Harry S M49             
                  31.28   1:04.68 (1:04.68)     1:22.75 (18.07)     1:38.06 (33.38)
        2:14.34 (36.28)   3:10.49 (1:32.43)     3:37.55 (27.06)     4:05.80 (55.31)
  3 Tri Valley Masters-PC  'A'                        4:10.00    4:10.76  
     1) Snodgrass, Robert M45           2) MC Cracken, Bill M46           
     3) Dozier, Earl E M50              4) Fattlar, Kenneth M M51         
                  31.81   1:05.25 (1:05.25)     1:38.33 (33.08)   2:15.36 (1:10.11)
        2:43.65 (28.29)   3:17.24 (1:01.88)     3:43.06 (25.82)     4:10.76 (53.52)
  4 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  'A'            4:00.00    4:12.77  
     1) Mantey, Arthur W M51            2) Ewing, Jack M47                
     3) Frentsos, Paul J M46            4)                                
                  33.59   1:08.60 (1:08.60)     1:40.40 (31.80)   2:18.39 (1:09.79)
        2:45.16 (26.77)     3:16.53 (58.14)     3:43.57 (27.04)     4:12.77 (56.24)
  5 Rolling Hills Mud Sharks-PC  'A'                  4:58.00    4:54.79  
     1) Ericsson, Ken C M47             2) Sutton-Beattie, Eric L M55     
     3) Pierce, Donald A M62            4) Gloystein, James E M57         
                  30.92   1:04.82 (1:04.82)     1:45.40 (40.58)   2:30.78 (1:25.96)
        3:06.54 (35.76)   3:50.92 (1:20.14)     4:21.71 (30.79)   4:54.79 (1:03.87)
  6 Tri Valley Masters-PC  'B'                        4:45.00    4:58.03  
     1) Crane, John K M56               2) Forrest, Michael R M55         
     3) Gjerde, Anders R M45            4) Couto, Joe R M54               
                  36.53   1:13.80 (1:13.80)     1:51.32 (37.52)   2:34.12 (1:20.32)
        3:09.37 (35.25)   3:49.74 (1:15.62)   4:58.03 (1:08.29)                    
  7 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  'B'            5:50.50    5:57.80  
     1) Orbelian, George C M53          2) Mitchell, David M50            
     3) Boreyko, Valeriy A M54          4) Williams, Syd M52              
                  45.57   1:35.10 (1:35.10)     2:16.10 (41.00)   3:00.68 (1:25.58)
        3:42.91 (42.23)   4:35.92 (1:35.24)     5:16.12 (40.20)   5:57.80 (1:21.88)
  8 Santa Rosa Masters-PC  'B'                        6:15.40    6:04.77  
     1) Rust, David J M61               2) Fong, Sean L M49               
     3) Light, Adrian M38               4) Brown, Joel D M57              
                  46.25   1:32.81 (1:32.81)     2:18.85 (46.04)   3:05.39 (1:32.58)
        3:42.73 (37.34)   4:29.94 (1:24.55)     5:14.35 (44.41)   6:04.77 (1:34.83)
 -- University OF San Francisco MA-PC  'C'            6:30.00         NS  
     1) Perez, Peter J M51              2) Caballero, ED M53              
     3)                                 4) Czech, Joseph M54              
                1:31.25   1:46.64 (1:46.64)   3:37.17 (1:50.53)   4:04.55 (2:17.91)
        4:19.79 (15.24)     5:00.89 (56.34)                                        
 
Event 44  Men 55+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 4:05.90   4/22/2007 VENTURA                                    
                         J MCCONICA, H KERNS, J DERR, G GRUBER             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manatee Aquatic Masters, Inc.-PC  'A'             4:55.00    4:31.31  
     1) Upshaw, Bob B M58               2) MC Gregor, Cary D M57          
     3) MC Clelland, Mac D M59          4)                                
                  35.76   1:12.84 (1:12.84)     1:49.09 (36.25)   2:29.32 (1:16.48)
        2:58.42 (29.10)   3:31.39 (1:02.07)     3:59.87 (28.48)     4:31.31 (59.92)
  2 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  'A'            4:34.00    4:35.33  
     1) Dahlin, Duke A M59              2) Atondo, Richard E M58          
     3) Young, Julius W M61             4) Sapirstein, Julian B M58       
                  33.24   1:09.80 (1:09.80)     1:45.57 (35.77)   2:25.88 (1:16.08)
        2:56.97 (31.09)   3:35.14 (1:09.26)     4:03.43 (28.29)   4:35.33 (1:00.19)
  3 Smmm-PC  'A'                                           NT    4:42.84  
     1) Ennis, Richard C M63            2) Brenner, Gary R M60            
     3) Brown, Randy I M60              4) Leuten, Bob M64                
                  34.42   1:10.63 (1:10.63)     1:27.77 (17.14)     1:48.84 (38.21)
        2:33.85 (45.01)   3:03.63 (1:14.79)     3:39.51 (35.88)   4:42.84 (1:39.21)
  4 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'A'                      4:35.00    4:53.43  
     1) Galine, Donald L M62            2) Smyers, Jesse B M61            
     3) Ahlman, David C M56             4) Olson, Robert H M63            
                  39.27   1:19.94 (1:19.94)     1:54.53 (34.59)   2:36.06 (1:16.12)
        3:08.49 (32.43)   3:50.25 (1:14.19)     4:19.67 (29.42)   4:53.43 (1:03.18)
  5 Santa Rosa Masters-PC  'A'                        5:50.60    5:10.16  
     1) Foreaker, Don C M55             2) Sterne, Erik A M55             
     3) Rubinger, Martin D M58          4) Lombardi, Robert S M63         
                  47.46   1:38.44 (1:38.44)     2:15.98 (37.54)   2:59.06 (1:20.62)
        3:34.01 (34.95)   4:09.67 (1:10.61)     4:38.89 (29.22)   5:10.16 (1:00.49)
  6 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  'B'            8:05.00    6:34.62  
     1) Kunihara, Daniel S M56          2) Freeman, Dale C M64            
     3) Andrews, Bryan W M56            4) Mansfield, Peter M63           
                  50.37   1:41.07 (1:41.07)     2:00.11 (19.04)     2:32.02 (50.95)
        3:22.94 (50.92)   3:43.51 (1:11.49)     4:23.59 (40.08)   6:34.62 (2:51.11)
 
Event 44  Men 65+ 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 5:02.76    4/9/2000 WALNUT CREEK                               
                         DON BROWN, FRANK NIEMAN, STAN MORNER, BOB MAYO    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walnut Creek Masters-PC  'A'                      4:55.00    5:34.66  
     1) Bledsoe, Dennis R M68           2) Perilman, Jim E M69            
     3) Haworth, A Emory M72            4) Lane, Ed M69                   
                  36.57   1:17.00 (1:17.00)     1:57.94 (40.94)   2:44.18 (1:27.18)
        3:26.25 (42.07)   4:19.19 (1:35.01)     4:55.19 (36.00)   5:34.66 (1:15.47)
  2 University OF San Francisco MA-PC  'A'            9:30.00    7:13.42  
     1) Osborne, Daniel R M74           2) Galvin, Barry T M74            
     3) Grohe, William E M74            4) Morey, George B M65            
                  45.67   1:36.36 (1:36.36)     2:26.46 (50.10)   3:22.25 (1:45.89)
      4:24.96 (1:02.71)   5:37.56 (2:15.31)     6:23.14 (45.58)   7:13.42 (1:35.86)
 
Event 45  Women 18-24 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 10:29.13   3/11/2000 SARA SCHWEITZER                           
         PMS: @ 10:29.13        2000 SARABETH SCHWEITZ                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 White, Lisa A             23 TVM-PC              11:00.00   11:30.32  
                  32.39     1:07.09 (34.70)     1:42.26 (35.17)     2:17.29 (35.03)
        2:52.31 (35.02)     3:27.10 (34.79)     4:01.88 (34.78)     4:36.82 (34.94)
        5:11.83 (35.01)     5:46.64 (34.81)     6:21.16 (34.52)     6:55.84 (34.68)
        7:30.31 (34.47)     8:04.98 (34.67)     8:39.95 (34.97)     9:14.11 (34.16)
        9:48.28 (34.17)    10:22.45 (34.17)    10:56.65 (34.20)    11:30.32 (33.67)
  2 Gentry, Kelly M           21 TVM-PC              13:20.00   12:15.65  
                  32.45     1:08.56 (36.11)     1:45.69 (37.13)     2:22.35 (36.66)
        2:59.64 (37.29)     3:36.99 (37.35)     4:14.07 (37.08)     4:51.97 (37.90)
        5:28.40 (36.43)     6:05.96 (37.56)     6:42.94 (36.98)     7:20.25 (37.31)
        7:57.11 (36.86)     8:34.51 (37.40)     9:12.21 (37.70)     9:49.57 (37.36)
       10:26.80 (37.23)    11:04.01 (37.21)    11:40.52 (36.51)    12:15.65 (35.13)
  3 Cleary, Colleen L         19 USF-PC              15:00.00   12:42.03  
                  32.92     1:09.46 (36.54)     1:47.35 (37.89)     2:25.57 (38.22)
        3:03.97 (38.40)     3:42.24 (38.27)     4:20.66 (38.42)     4:59.48 (38.82)
        5:38.18 (38.70)     6:16.82 (38.64)     6:55.59 (38.77)     7:34.27 (38.68)
        8:13.43 (39.16)     8:52.40 (38.97)     9:31.33 (38.93)    10:09.76 (38.43)
       10:48.41 (38.65)    11:27.02 (38.61)    12:04.88 (37.86)    12:42.03 (37.15)
  4 Higgins, Allison L        24 DAM-PC              13:08.65   12:56.02  
                  38.15     1:16.78 (38.63)     1:56.08 (39.30)     2:35.43 (39.35)
        3:14.37 (38.94)     3:53.54 (39.17)     4:33.07 (39.53)     5:12.09 (39.02)
        5:51.30 (39.21)     6:30.03 (38.73)     7:09.34 (39.31)     7:48.34 (39.00)
        8:27.11 (38.77)     9:05.93 (38.82)     9:44.90 (38.97)    10:23.75 (38.85)
       11:02.47 (38.72)    11:41.05 (38.58)    12:19.15 (38.10)    12:56.02 (36.87)
  5 Robertson, Holly A        23 USF-PC              16:00.00   13:09.40  
                  37.49     1:17.39 (39.90)     1:57.02 (39.63)     2:36.65 (39.63)
        3:16.46 (39.81)     3:56.24 (39.78)     4:35.92 (39.68)     5:16.19 (40.27)
        5:55.85 (39.66)     6:36.28 (40.43)     7:16.36 (40.08)     7:56.26 (39.90)
        8:36.03 (39.77)     9:16.42 (40.39)     9:56.03 (39.61)    10:36.24 (40.21)
       11:14.89 (38.65)    11:53.75 (38.86)    12:32.14 (38.39)    13:09.40 (37.26)
  6 Iwamoto, Yuko             24 USF-PC              17:00.00   13:53.00  
                  36.80     1:17.05 (40.25)     1:58.31 (41.26)     2:40.14 (41.83)
        3:21.97 (41.83)     4:04.02 (42.05)     4:45.98 (41.96)     5:27.80 (41.82)
        6:09.88 (42.08)     6:51.93 (42.05)     7:33.62 (41.69)     8:15.97 (42.35)
        8:58.44 (42.47)     9:40.75 (42.31)    10:23.11 (42.36)    11:05.99 (42.88)
       11:48.19 (42.20)    12:30.33 (42.14)    13:13.09 (42.76)    13:53.00 (39.91)
 
Event 45  Women 25-29 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 10:12.34   3/19/1994 LISA HAZEN                                
         PMS: @ 10:12.34        1994 LISA HAZEN                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Droubay, Christina L      26 TVM-PC              10:50.00   11:05.53  
                  29.81     1:02.64 (32.83)     1:35.60 (32.96)     2:08.70 (33.10)
        2:41.65 (32.95)     3:14.90 (33.25)     3:48.87 (33.97)     4:22.65 (33.78)
        4:56.35 (33.70)     5:30.65 (34.30)     6:04.23 (33.58)     6:38.01 (33.78)
        7:11.99 (33.98)     7:45.94 (33.95)     8:19.56 (33.62)     8:53.39 (33.83)
        9:26.63 (33.24)    10:00.03 (33.40)    10:33.12 (33.09)    11:05.53 (32.41)
  2 Cairns, Christina M       29 USF-PC              12:45.42   11:42.20  
                  32.10     1:06.45 (34.35)     1:41.34 (34.89)     2:16.54 (35.20)
        2:51.91 (35.37)     3:27.40 (35.49)     4:03.06 (35.66)     4:38.72 (35.66)
        5:14.27 (35.55)     5:50.08 (35.81)     6:25.99 (35.91)     7:02.13 (36.14)
        7:38.06 (35.93)     8:13.84 (35.78)     8:49.55 (35.71)     9:24.51 (34.96)
        9:59.54 (35.03)    10:34.39 (34.85)    11:08.72 (34.33)    11:42.20 (33.48)
  3 Schaefer, Christine M     25 DAM-PC              11:50.00   11:43.64  
                  32.96     1:09.03 (36.07)     1:45.50 (36.47)     2:22.04 (36.54)
        2:58.00 (35.96)     3:33.85 (35.85)     4:09.77 (35.92)     4:45.50 (35.73)
        5:21.23 (35.73)     5:56.87 (35.64)     6:31.98 (35.11)     7:06.96 (34.98)
        7:42.21 (35.25)     8:17.46 (35.25)     8:52.83 (35.37)     9:27.43 (34.60)
       10:01.79 (34.36)    10:35.89 (34.10)    11:10.19 (34.30)    11:43.64 (33.45)
  4 Tukua, Rebecca R          25 WCM-PC              13:00.00   12:25.96  
                  32.38     1:08.52 (36.14)     1:45.96 (37.44)     2:23.29 (37.33)
        3:01.15 (37.86)     3:39.06 (37.91)     4:17.08 (38.02)     4:55.09 (38.01)
        5:33.15 (38.06)     6:11.11 (37.96)     6:48.90 (37.79)     7:26.11 (37.21)
        8:04.16 (38.05)     8:41.95 (37.79)     9:19.94 (37.99)     9:57.45 (37.51)
       10:35.02 (37.57)    11:12.64 (37.62)    11:50.24 (37.60)    12:25.96 (35.72)
  5 Murphy, Wenn E            27 WCM-PC              14:00.00   12:50.56  
                  34.56     1:12.69 (38.13)     1:51.62 (38.93)     2:30.63 (39.01)
        3:09.11 (38.48)     3:47.46 (38.35)     4:26.11 (38.65)     5:05.06 (38.95)
        5:43.62 (38.56)     6:22.67 (39.05)     7:01.32 (38.65)     7:40.27 (38.95)
        8:19.43 (39.16)     8:58.37 (38.94)     9:37.01 (38.64)    10:15.79 (38.78)
       10:54.84 (39.05)    11:33.58 (38.74)    12:12.57 (38.99)    12:50.56 (37.99)
  6 Sheer, Jessica N          25 USF-PC              20:00.00   12:57.88  
                  34.97     1:12.96 (37.99)     1:52.28 (39.32)     2:31.19 (38.91)
        3:10.56 (39.37)     3:49.88 (39.32)     4:29.68 (39.80)     5:09.79 (40.11)
        5:49.49 (39.70)     6:29.20 (39.71)     7:08.18 (38.98)     7:47.31 (39.13)
        8:27.19 (39.88)     9:06.40 (39.21)     9:46.07 (39.67)    10:25.52 (39.45)
       11:04.61 (39.09)    11:43.40 (38.79)    12:22.58 (39.18)    12:57.88 (35.30)
  7 Liu, Ouida                27 USF-PC              14:30.00   13:22.30  
                  34.61     1:12.03 (37.42)     1:50.60 (38.57)     2:29.43 (38.83)
        3:08.55 (39.12)     3:48.21 (39.66)     4:29.48 (41.27)     5:11.52 (42.04)
        5:52.96 (41.44)     6:34.61 (41.65)     7:16.14 (41.53)     7:57.00 (40.86)
        8:37.19 (40.19)     9:17.95 (40.76)     9:57.95 (40.00)    10:39.32 (41.37)
       11:20.60 (41.28)    12:01.46 (40.86)    12:42.47 (41.01)    13:22.30 (39.83)
  8 Armstrong, Suzanne M      26 USF-PC              13:20.05   13:22.56  
                  34.56     1:12.54 (37.98)     1:52.28 (39.74)     2:33.54 (41.26)
        3:13.85 (40.31)     3:54.47 (40.62)     4:35.22 (40.75)     5:16.28 (41.06)
        5:56.71 (40.43)     6:37.71 (41.00)     7:18.75 (41.04)     7:59.85 (41.10)
        8:40.35 (40.50)     9:21.57 (41.22)    10:03.02 (41.45)    10:43.90 (40.88)
       11:24.56 (40.66)    12:05.04 (40.48)    12:44.39 (39.35)    13:22.56 (38.17)
  9 Bridges, Elizabeth L      27 USF-PC              16:00.00   13:28.70  
                  33.85     1:12.50 (38.65)     1:52.44 (39.94)     2:32.51 (40.07)
        3:13.05 (40.54)     3:53.98 (40.93)     4:35.50 (41.52)     5:17.06 (41.56)
        5:58.50 (41.44)     6:40.39 (41.89)     7:21.54 (41.15)     8:03.03 (41.49)
        8:44.43 (41.40)     9:25.62 (41.19)    10:06.45 (40.83)    10:47.25 (40.80)
       11:28.31 (41.06)    12:09.80 (41.49)    12:49.87 (40.07)    13:28.70 (38.83)
 10 Thompson, Caroline L      26 MAM-PC              16:00.00   13:39.73  
                  35.89     1:15.13 (39.24)     1:55.94 (40.81)     2:36.79 (40.85)
        3:17.08 (40.29)     3:58.41 (41.33)     4:40.28 (41.87)     5:21.96 (41.68)
        6:03.75 (41.79)     6:45.51 (41.76)     7:27.58 (42.07)     8:09.45 (41.87)
        8:50.78 (41.33)     9:32.28 (41.50)    10:13.84 (41.56)    10:55.23 (41.39)
       11:37.08 (41.85)    12:19.10 (42.02)    13:00.35 (41.25)    13:39.73 (39.38)
 11 Thompson, Margaret A      27 MAM-PC              16:00.00   13:52.42  
                  37.23     1:17.46 (40.23)     1:58.85 (41.39)     2:41.22 (42.37)
        3:23.93 (42.71)     4:06.78 (42.85)     4:49.85 (43.07)     5:33.02 (43.17)
        6:16.06 (43.04)     6:58.70 (42.64)     7:41.69 (42.99)     8:23.51 (41.82)
        9:05.96 (42.45)     9:48.00 (42.04)    10:30.90 (42.90)    11:13.59 (42.69)
       11:55.21 (41.62)    12:36.65 (41.44)    13:16.33 (39.68)    13:52.42 (36.09)
 12 Fandell, Elizabeth A      27 VACA-PC             15:20.16   15:10.70  
                  41.61     1:26.27 (44.66)     2:11.28 (45.01)     2:57.54 (46.26)
        3:44.01 (46.47)     4:30.95 (46.94)     5:17.87 (46.92)     6:04.40 (46.53)
        6:50.95 (46.55)     7:37.75 (46.80)     8:24.18 (46.43)     9:10.04 (45.86)
        9:55.57 (45.53)    10:41.30 (45.73)    11:26.75 (45.45)    12:12.02 (45.27)
       12:57.06 (45.04)    13:42.25 (45.19)    14:27.46 (45.21)    15:10.70 (43.24)
 
Event 45  Women 30-34 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 10:16.36   3/13/1999 LISA HAZEN                                
         PMS: @ 10:16.36        1999 LISA HAZEN                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Breen C           30 WCM-PC              15:00.00   13:00.25  
                  34.59     1:12.12 (37.53)     1:50.58 (38.46)     2:29.46 (38.88)
        3:08.52 (39.06)     3:48.13 (39.61)     4:29.39 (41.26)     5:08.69 (39.30)
        5:48.28 (39.59)     6:27.90 (39.62)     7:07.30 (39.40)     7:46.98 (39.68)
        8:26.78 (39.80)     9:06.41 (39.63)     9:45.67 (39.26)    10:25.11 (39.44)
       11:04.23 (39.12)    11:43.35 (39.12)    12:22.56 (39.21)    13:00.25 (37.69)
  2 Tilds, Katrina            30 USF-PC              16:00.00   14:08.07  
                  38.72     1:19.27 (40.55)     2:01.42 (42.15)     2:44.33 (42.91)
        3:27.44 (43.11)     4:10.38 (42.94)     4:53.81 (43.43)     5:37.03 (43.22)
        6:20.19 (43.16)     7:03.75 (43.56)     7:46.70 (42.95)     8:29.21 (42.51)
        9:11.57 (42.36)     9:54.48 (42.91)    10:37.36 (42.88)    11:19.85 (42.49)
       12:02.76 (42.91)    12:45.18 (42.42)    13:28.08 (42.90)    14:08.07 (39.99)
  3 Lynch, Anna               32 USF-PC              30:00.00   17:16.11  
                  42.78     1:31.06 (48.28)     2:22.07 (51.01)     3:13.34 (51.27)
        4:05.93 (52.59)     4:57.80 (51.87)   6:43.32 (1:45.52)     7:36.99 (53.67)
        8:31.17 (54.18)     9:25.46 (54.29)    10:19.64 (54.18)    11:12.82 (53.18)
       12:05.91 (53.09)    12:59.14 (53.23)    13:51.48 (52.34)    14:43.56 (52.08)
       15:36.19 (52.63)    16:27.14 (50.95)    17:16.11 (48.97)        17:16.11 ( )
 
Event 45  Women 35-39 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 10:22.60   2/16/1999 K PIPES-NEILSEN                           
         PMS: @ 10:31.98        1999 LAURIE VIDAL                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Labusch, Meike            35 USF-PC              14:30.00   12:13.78  
                  34.60     1:11.56 (36.96)     1:49.60 (38.04)     2:28.09 (38.49)
        3:06.83 (38.74)     3:45.47 (38.64)     4:24.33 (38.86)     5:03.24 (38.91)
        5:42.17 (38.93)     6:21.19 (39.02)     7:00.46 (39.27)     7:39.84 (39.38)
        8:19.19 (39.35)     8:58.14 (38.95)     9:37.27 (39.13)    10:16.42 (39.15)
       10:55.26 (38.84)    11:34.55 (39.29)    12:13.78 (39.23)        12:13.78 ( )
  2 Ghiggeri, Michelle D      39 WCM-PC              12:15.00   12:22.29  
                  33.36     1:09.58 (36.22)     1:46.52 (36.94)     2:23.61 (37.09)
        3:00.93 (37.32)     3:38.20 (37.27)     4:15.72 (37.52)     4:53.03 (37.31)
        5:30.73 (37.70)     6:08.42 (37.69)     6:45.72 (37.30)     7:22.96 (37.24)
        8:00.66 (37.70)     8:38.26 (37.60)     9:16.06 (37.80)     9:53.87 (37.81)
       10:31.54 (37.67)    11:08.99 (37.45)    11:46.16 (37.17)    12:22.29 (36.13)
  3 Aldag, Lindsey R          37 TVM-PC              13:20.00   12:44.03  
                  33.73     1:10.61 (36.88)     1:48.32 (37.71)     2:26.53 (38.21)
        3:05.18 (38.65)     3:43.64 (38.46)     4:22.39 (38.75)     5:01.40 (39.01)
        5:40.09 (38.69)     6:19.05 (38.96)     6:58.21 (39.16)     7:37.05 (38.84)
        8:15.61 (38.56)     8:54.53 (38.92)     9:33.36 (38.83)    10:12.20 (38.84)
       10:50.59 (38.39)    11:29.04 (38.45)    12:07.58 (38.54)    12:44.03 (36.45)
  4 Rees, Karla E             35 MVM-PC              13:28.65   13:23.80  
                  37.15     1:16.31 (39.16)     1:59.26 (42.95)     2:38.91 (39.65)
        3:19.14 (40.23)     3:59.64 (40.50)     4:40.26 (40.62)     5:20.96 (40.70)
        6:01.52 (40.56)     6:42.19 (40.67)     7:22.81 (40.62)     8:03.47 (40.66)
        8:43.94 (40.47)     9:24.48 (40.54)    10:04.90 (40.42)    10:45.40 (40.50)
       11:25.51 (40.11)    12:06.03 (40.52)    12:45.97 (39.94)    13:23.80 (37.83)
  5 Sullivan, Cameron N       39 TVM-PC              14:10.59   14:20.43  
                  38.16     1:21.81 (43.65)     2:05.36 (43.55)     2:48.86 (43.50)
        3:31.30 (42.44)     4:14.09 (42.79)     4:58.24 (44.15)     5:41.46 (43.22)
        6:25.02 (43.56)     7:08.32 (43.30)     7:51.32 (43.00)     8:34.45 (43.13)
        9:17.70 (43.25)    10:00.96 (43.26)    10:44.19 (43.23)    11:26.92 (42.73)
       12:10.00 (43.08)    12:53.60 (43.60)    13:36.30 (42.70)    14:20.43 (44.13)
  6 Harrington, Diana J       35 USF-PC              15:00.00   14:57.11  
                  39.15     1:22.80 (43.65)     2:07.09 (44.29)     2:52.03 (44.94)
        3:37.26 (45.23)     4:22.55 (45.29)     5:07.86 (45.31)     5:53.05 (45.19)
        6:38.43 (45.38)     7:23.70 (45.27)     8:09.29 (45.59)     8:55.01 (45.72)
        9:41.06 (46.05)    10:27.04 (45.98)    11:13.01 (45.97)    11:58.72 (45.71)
       12:44.06 (45.34)    13:28.94 (44.88)    14:13.75 (44.81)    14:57.11 (43.36)
 
Event 45  Women 40-44 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 10:20.45  12/21/2003 K PIPES-NEILSEN                           
         PMS: @ 10:32.07        2001 SUZANNE HEIM-BOWE                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Juliet E             40 MAM-PC              11:45.20   12:10.98  
                  32.85     1:08.66 (35.81)     1:45.16 (36.50)     2:22.19 (37.03)
        2:59.32 (37.13)     3:35.75 (36.43)     4:12.38 (36.63)     4:48.96 (36.58)
        5:25.64 (36.68)     6:02.58 (36.94)     6:39.50 (36.92)     7:16.47 (36.97)
        7:53.32 (36.85)     8:30.82 (37.50)     9:07.61 (36.79)     9:44.56 (36.95)
       10:21.16 (36.60)    10:58.10 (36.94)    11:34.96 (36.86)    12:10.98 (36.02)
  2 Henry, B J                44 WCM-PC              12:40.56   12:27.69  
                  33.66     1:09.92 (36.26)     1:47.57 (37.65)     2:25.30 (37.73)
        3:03.23 (37.93)     3:41.46 (38.23)     4:19.36 (37.90)     4:57.22 (37.86)
        5:35.05 (37.83)     6:12.67 (37.62)     6:50.38 (37.71)     7:28.02 (37.64)
        8:05.87 (37.85)     8:43.83 (37.96)     9:21.72 (37.89)     9:59.98 (38.26)
       10:37.96 (37.98)    11:15.82 (37.86)    11:52.84 (37.02)    12:27.69 (34.85)
  3 Ward, Lisa A              44 WCM-PC              14:00.00   12:28.44  
                  36.14     1:10.62 (34.48)     1:50.61 (39.99)     2:26.61 (36.00)
        3:06.66 (40.05)     3:41.88 (35.22)     4:22.38 (40.50)     4:58.22 (35.84)
        5:38.39 (40.17)     6:13.85 (35.46)     6:54.32 (40.47)     7:30.02 (35.70)
        8:10.74 (40.72)     8:46.37 (35.63)     9:26.31 (39.94)    10:01.54 (35.23)
       10:41.35 (39.81)    11:16.19 (34.84)    11:55.43 (39.24)    12:28.44 (33.01)
  4 Kessler, Carol Ann        43 WCM-PC              14:00.00   13:07.30  
                  34.34     1:13.00 (38.66)     1:52.59 (39.59)     2:32.00 (39.41)
        3:11.84 (39.84)     3:51.47 (39.63)     4:31.17 (39.70)     5:11.08 (39.91)
        5:50.90 (39.82)     6:30.79 (39.89)     7:11.05 (40.26)     7:51.53 (40.48)
        8:32.07 (40.54)     9:12.15 (40.08)     9:52.21 (40.06)    10:31.91 (39.70)
       11:11.55 (39.64)    11:51.00 (39.45)    12:30.18 (39.18)    13:07.30 (37.12)
  5 Gray, Kara L              42 WCM-PC              13:00.00   13:16.70  
                  35.43     1:13.26 (37.83)     1:52.72 (39.46)     2:32.19 (39.47)
        3:11.80 (39.61)     3:52.18 (40.38)     4:32.17 (39.99)     5:13.05 (40.88)
        5:54.78 (41.73)     6:35.36 (40.58)     7:15.72 (40.36)     7:56.01 (40.29)
        8:36.29 (40.28)     9:16.60 (40.31)     9:57.18 (40.58)    10:37.36 (40.18)
       11:17.35 (39.99)    11:57.68 (40.33)    12:37.73 (40.05)    13:16.70 (38.97)
  6 Boyle, Catherine M        42 LOM-PC              16:00.00   15:47.47  
                  37.70     1:20.80 (43.10)     2:06.82 (46.02)     2:54.64 (47.82)
        3:43.02 (48.38)     4:32.11 (49.09)     5:21.54 (49.43)     6:09.87 (48.33)
        6:59.39 (49.52)     7:48.78 (49.39)     8:37.38 (48.60)     9:26.46 (49.08)
       10:17.18 (50.72)    11:05.19 (48.01)    11:53.25 (48.06)    12:42.37 (49.12)
       13:31.25 (48.88)    14:18.76 (47.51)    15:04.95 (46.19)    15:47.47 (42.52)
  7 House, Lilliana C         44 SRM-PC              20:00.00   18:08.96  
                  51.99     1:47.90 (55.91)     2:43.62 (55.72)     3:38.63 (55.01)
        4:35.71 (57.08)     5:30.62 (54.91)     6:24.88 (54.26)     7:19.13 (54.25)
        8:13.43 (54.30)     9:08.57 (55.14)    10:02.82 (54.25)    10:58.06 (55.24)
       11:54.11 (56.05)    12:51.17 (57.06)    13:47.09 (55.92)    14:43.26 (56.17)
       15:39.59 (56.33)    16:32.79 (53.20)    17:22.74 (49.95)    18:08.96 (46.22)
  8 Shideler-Mayer, Eva       44 SRM-PC              24:59.00   19:46.96  
                  47.40     1:41.94 (54.54)     2:40.94 (59.00)     3:39.72 (58.78)
      4:40.66 (1:00.94)   5:42.05 (1:01.39)     6:41.87 (59.82)   7:42.55 (1:00.68)
      8:43.25 (1:00.70)   9:43.55 (1:00.30)  10:43.67 (1:00.12)  11:46.55 (1:02.88)
       12:44.25 (57.70)  13:45.50 (1:01.25)  14:48.10 (1:02.60)  15:49.51 (1:01.41)
     16:50.65 (1:01.14)  17:50.81 (1:00.16)  18:51.64 (1:00.83)    19:46.96 (55.32)
 
Event 45  Women 45-49 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 10:34.17   4/15/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN                           
         PMS: @ 10:38.13        2005 SUZANNE HEIM-BOWE                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Marguerite         49 TOC-PC              12:30.00   12:15.73  
                  33.29     1:08.98 (35.69)     1:45.36 (36.38)     2:22.11 (36.75)
        2:58.91 (36.80)     3:35.39 (36.48)     4:11.81 (36.42)     4:48.68 (36.87)
        5:25.78 (37.10)     6:02.76 (36.98)     6:40.03 (37.27)     7:17.46 (37.43)
        7:55.06 (37.60)     8:32.75 (37.69)     9:10.59 (37.84)     9:48.23 (37.64)
       10:26.00 (37.77)    11:03.29 (37.29)    11:40.35 (37.06)    12:15.73 (35.38)
  2 Servas, Karen A           46 MAAC-PC             13:32.37   12:56.28  
                  34.82     1:12.14 (37.32)     1:50.58 (38.44)     2:29.06 (38.48)
        3:08.23 (39.17)     3:47.55 (39.32)     4:27.18 (39.63)     5:06.62 (39.44)
        5:46.11 (39.49)     6:25.52 (39.41)     7:05.06 (39.54)     7:44.62 (39.56)
        8:23.98 (39.36)     9:03.50 (39.52)     9:43.00 (39.50)    10:22.15 (39.15)
       11:01.52 (39.37)    11:40.93 (39.41)    12:19.74 (38.81)    12:56.28 (36.54)
  3 Terhorst, Hermine M       49 SRM-PC              15:30.00   13:52.04  
                  37.87     1:19.59 (41.72)     2:01.98 (42.39)     2:44.45 (42.47)
        3:27.24 (42.79)     4:10.62 (43.38)     4:53.77 (43.15)     5:37.03 (43.26)
        6:21.44 (44.41)     7:03.55 (42.11)     7:47.09 (43.54)     8:31.15 (44.06)
        9:13.53 (42.38)     9:57.32 (43.79)    10:40.14 (42.82)    11:19.86 (39.72)
       11:59.90 (40.04)    12:39.63 (39.73)    13:17.75 (38.12)    13:52.04 (34.29)
  4 Hackett, Dina J           46 MAAC-PC             15:00.00   14:16.28  
                  38.88     1:19.98 (41.10)     2:02.32 (42.34)     2:45.30 (42.98)
        3:28.56 (43.26)     4:11.37 (42.81)     4:54.66 (43.29)     5:37.74 (43.08)
        6:20.80 (43.06)     7:03.98 (43.18)     7:46.91 (42.93)     8:30.55 (43.64)
        9:14.63 (44.08)     9:58.13 (43.50)    10:41.93 (43.80)    11:25.54 (43.61)
       12:09.18 (43.64)    12:52.50 (43.32)    13:34.99 (42.49)    14:16.28 (41.29)
  5 Dornan, Gwen A            45 USF-PC              13:53.50   14:16.73  
                  37.64     1:18.72 (41.08)     2:01.35 (42.63)     2:44.02 (42.67)
        3:26.72 (42.70)     4:09.89 (43.17)     4:53.00 (43.11)     5:36.14 (43.14)
        6:19.18 (43.04)     7:02.33 (43.15)     7:46.05 (43.72)     8:30.09 (44.04)
        9:14.26 (44.17)     9:58.08 (43.82)    10:42.25 (44.17)    11:25.74 (43.49)
       12:09.22 (43.48)    12:52.67 (43.45)    13:35.96 (43.29)    14:16.73 (40.77)
  6 Hill, Siobhan L           46 TCAM-PC             13:30.00   15:40.68  
                  42.07     1:26.97 (44.90)     2:13.76 (46.79)     3:01.06 (47.30)
        3:48.79 (47.73)     4:36.27 (47.48)     5:23.64 (47.37)     6:11.43 (47.79)
        6:58.90 (47.47)     7:46.55 (47.65)     8:33.69 (47.14)     9:20.67 (46.98)
       10:07.88 (47.21)    10:55.13 (47.25)    11:43.01 (47.88)    12:30.90 (47.89)
       13:19.37 (48.47)    14:07.83 (48.46)    14:55.18 (47.35)    15:40.68 (45.50)
  7 Coffee, Cassandra S       46 SRM-PC              17:00.00   16:02.35  
                  41.28     1:26.84 (45.56)     2:14.56 (47.72)     3:02.09 (47.53)
        3:50.38 (48.29)     4:39.25 (48.87)     5:27.95 (48.70)     6:17.15 (49.20)
        7:07.32 (50.17)     7:55.90 (48.58)     8:44.72 (48.82)     9:33.67 (48.95)
       10:22.85 (49.18)    11:13.15 (50.30)    12:02.03 (48.88)    12:52.74 (50.71)
       13:42.33 (49.59)    14:31.87 (49.54)    15:19.32 (47.45)    16:02.35 (43.03)
  8 Ulian, Deborah A          48 USF-PC              17:30.00   16:24.93  
                  49.54     1:37.99 (48.45)     2:27.79 (49.80)     3:16.91 (49.12)
        4:06.35 (49.44)     4:55.04 (48.69)     5:44.79 (49.75)     6:33.68 (48.89)
        7:23.07 (49.39)     8:12.78 (49.71)     9:01.33 (48.55)     9:50.87 (49.54)
       10:40.39 (49.52)    11:29.51 (49.12)    12:19.71 (50.20)    13:08.96 (49.25)
       13:58.28 (49.32)    14:47.60 (49.32)    15:36.87 (49.27)    16:24.93 (48.06)
  9 Ducey, Maria              45 USF-PC              15:57.28   17:27.25  
                  47.00     1:37.47 (50.47)     2:29.29 (51.82)     3:21.46 (52.17)
        4:13.61 (52.15)     5:06.13 (52.52)     5:58.35 (52.22)     6:52.19 (53.84)
        7:46.43 (54.24)     8:40.13 (53.70)     9:33.06 (52.93)    10:27.39 (54.33)
       11:20.60 (53.21)    12:13.98 (53.38)    13:07.37 (53.39)    14:00.51 (53.14)
       14:54.24 (53.73)    15:46.82 (52.58)    16:39.01 (52.19)    17:27.25 (48.24)
 10 Lelandais, Laurie D       47 USF-PC              27:00.00   21:17.31  
                  57.04     1:56.45 (59.41)   2:59.04 (1:02.59)   4:03.06 (1:04.02)
      5:07.86 (1:04.80)   6:12.33 (1:04.47)   7:17.62 (1:05.29)   8:22.69 (1:05.07)
      9:29.38 (1:06.69)  10:35.74 (1:06.36)  11:40.31 (1:04.57)  12:45.27 (1:04.96)
     13:52.15 (1:06.88)  14:57.05 (1:04.90)  16:02.20 (1:05.15)  17:06.89 (1:04.69)
     18:09.90 (1:03.01)  19:13.57 (1:03.67)  20:17.26 (1:03.69)  21:17.31 (1:00.05)
 
Event 45  Women 50-54 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 11:16.62   4/14/2002 LAURA VAL                                 
         PMS: @ 11:16.62        2002 LAURA VAL                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jaubert, Leslie M         50 SRM-PC              12:55.04   12:36.24  
                  33.08     1:09.97 (36.89)     1:47.64 (37.67)     2:25.16 (37.52)
        3:02.72 (37.56)     3:40.94 (38.22)     4:19.11 (38.17)     4:57.43 (38.32)
        5:35.89 (38.46)     6:13.99 (38.10)     6:52.32 (38.33)     7:30.95 (38.63)
        8:09.45 (38.50)     8:48.27 (38.82)     9:26.62 (38.35)    10:04.85 (38.23)
       10:43.55 (38.70)    11:21.61 (38.06)    11:59.71 (38.10)    12:36.24 (36.53)
  2 Swigert, Debbie M         52 WCM-PC              13:25.00   12:40.06  
                  33.61     1:10.53 (36.92)     1:48.37 (37.84)     2:26.35 (37.98)
        3:04.43 (38.08)     3:43.08 (38.65)     4:21.65 (38.57)     4:59.81 (38.16)
        5:38.48 (38.67)     6:16.72 (38.24)     6:54.92 (38.20)     7:33.70 (38.78)
        8:12.43 (38.73)     8:51.16 (38.73)     9:29.87 (38.71)    10:08.78 (38.91)
       10:47.00 (38.22)    11:25.34 (38.34)    12:03.29 (37.95)    12:40.06 (36.77)
  3 Ogilvie, Carol M          52 USF-PC              13:05.00   13:03.23  
                  34.18     1:11.64 (37.46)     1:50.54 (38.90)     2:30.04 (39.50)
        3:09.53 (39.49)     3:48.96 (39.43)     4:29.00 (40.04)     5:09.25 (40.25)
        5:49.46 (40.21)     6:29.21 (39.75)     7:08.69 (39.48)     7:49.11 (40.42)
        8:28.95 (39.84)     9:08.84 (39.89)     9:48.64 (39.80)    10:28.33 (39.69)
       11:07.83 (39.50)    11:46.96 (39.13)    12:25.47 (38.51)    13:03.23 (37.76)
  4 Huang, Cathy E            52 USF-PC              14:00.00   13:22.61  
                  38.10     1:18.09 (39.99)     1:59.38 (41.29)     2:40.60 (41.22)
        3:21.64 (41.04)     4:02.36 (40.72)     4:42.85 (40.49)     5:23.28 (40.43)
        6:03.34 (40.06)     6:43.86 (40.52)     7:24.25 (40.39)     8:04.10 (39.85)
        8:44.45 (40.35)     9:24.97 (40.52)    10:04.90 (39.93)    10:44.83 (39.93)
       11:25.07 (40.24)    12:04.71 (39.64)    12:44.44 (39.73)    13:22.61 (38.17)
  5 Saal, Mary J              54 USF-PC              14:30.00   14:24.67  
                  40.68     1:22.95 (42.27)     2:06.27 (43.32)     2:49.62 (43.35)
        3:33.19 (43.57)     4:16.60 (43.41)     5:00.00 (43.40)     5:43.51 (43.51)
        6:26.93 (43.42)     7:10.33 (43.40)     7:53.99 (43.66)     8:37.56 (43.57)
        9:21.42 (43.86)    10:04.82 (43.40)    10:48.65 (43.83)    11:32.55 (43.90)
       12:16.14 (43.59)    12:59.74 (43.60)    13:43.23 (43.49)    14:24.67 (41.44)
  6 Lambert, Caroline         50 STAN-PC             15:00.00   15:04.16  
                  41.35     1:23.95 (42.60)     2:07.79 (43.84)     2:52.43 (44.64)
        3:37.60 (45.17)     4:23.28 (45.68)     5:08.20 (44.92)     5:53.03 (44.83)
        6:38.25 (45.22)     7:23.64 (45.39)     8:08.82 (45.18)     8:53.47 (44.65)
        9:39.64 (46.17)    10:26.22 (46.58)    11:13.02 (46.80)    11:59.54 (46.52)
       12:45.97 (46.43)    13:32.55 (46.58)    14:18.91 (46.36)    15:04.16 (45.25)
  7 Sandner, Kathy J          51 MAAC-PC             16:00.00   16:18.04  
                  41.07     1:27.12 (46.05)     2:16.08 (48.96)     3:04.40 (48.32)
        3:53.29 (48.89)     4:42.34 (49.05)     5:32.21 (49.87)     6:22.23 (50.02)
        7:12.80 (50.57)     8:03.61 (50.81)     8:53.36 (49.75)     9:43.03 (49.67)
       10:33.77 (50.74)    11:24.32 (50.55)    12:14.60 (50.28)    13:04.44 (49.84)
       13:54.66 (50.22)    14:44.09 (49.43)    15:32.89 (48.80)    16:18.04 (45.15)
  8 Harms, Kildine J          54 WCM-PC              16:10.31   16:48.53  
                  42.56     1:32.52 (49.96)     2:24.52 (52.00)     3:16.42 (51.90)
        4:08.43 (52.01)     5:00.02 (51.59)     5:50.26 (50.24)     6:41.87 (51.61)
        7:32.64 (50.77)     8:23.60 (50.96)     9:14.11 (50.51)    10:04.04 (49.93)
       10:54.57 (50.53)    11:45.52 (50.95)    12:36.10 (50.58)    13:27.52 (51.42)
       14:19.12 (51.60)    15:09.96 (50.84)    16:00.60 (50.64)    16:48.53 (47.93)
  9 Dunn, Audrey J            54 USF-PC              27:00.00   17:33.27  
                  47.50     1:38.92 (51.42)     2:31.35 (52.43)     3:24.28 (52.93)
        4:17.92 (53.64)     5:10.49 (52.57)     6:03.76 (53.27)     6:56.93 (53.17)
        7:49.74 (52.81)     8:43.65 (53.91)     9:37.77 (54.12)    10:31.44 (53.67)
       11:25.43 (53.99)    12:18.54 (53.11)    13:12.41 (53.87)    14:04.71 (52.30)
       14:58.29 (53.58)    15:51.04 (52.75)    16:44.17 (53.13)    17:33.27 (49.10)
 10 Littlefield, Nancy J      54 SMMM-PC             24:00.00   18:55.14  
                  49.74     1:44.29 (54.55)     2:39.23 (54.94)     3:35.59 (56.36)
        4:33.26 (57.67)     5:29.68 (56.42)     6:26.60 (56.92)     7:24.53 (57.93)
        8:21.07 (56.54)     9:19.16 (58.09)    10:16.43 (57.27)    11:14.16 (57.73)
       12:11.87 (57.71)    13:09.60 (57.73)    14:07.20 (57.60)    15:05.25 (58.05)
       16:03.37 (58.12)    17:01.40 (58.03)    17:59.14 (57.74)    18:55.14 (56.00)
 11 Huckabay, Emma L          52 USF-PC              20:00.00   20:51.40  
                  57.97   2:01.74 (1:03.77)   3:06.93 (1:05.19)   4:10.94 (1:04.01)
      5:13.81 (1:02.87)   6:18.41 (1:04.60)   7:22.42 (1:04.01)   8:26.59 (1:04.17)
      9:30.20 (1:03.61)  10:33.97 (1:03.77)  11:36.63 (1:02.66)  12:39.43 (1:02.80)
     13:41.93 (1:02.50)  14:43.48 (1:01.55)  15:47.34 (1:03.86)  16:50.11 (1:02.77)
     17:53.69 (1:03.58)  18:55.55 (1:01.86)  19:55.87 (1:00.32)    20:51.40 (55.53)
 
Event 45  Women 55-59 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 11:23.69   3/17/2007 LAURA VAL                                 
         PMS: @ 11:23.69        2007 LAURA VAL                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burrell, Grendel S        56 USF-PC              17:00.00   15:16.07  
                  40.13     1:24.41 (44.28)     2:09.74 (45.33)     2:55.62 (45.88)
        3:42.03 (46.41)     4:28.64 (46.61)     5:15.38 (46.74)     6:02.15 (46.77)
        6:48.76 (46.61)     7:34.96 (46.20)     8:21.49 (46.53)     9:08.60 (47.11)
        9:55.05 (46.45)    10:41.62 (46.57)    11:28.14 (46.52)    12:14.24 (46.10)
       13:01.08 (46.84)    13:46.74 (45.66)    14:31.47 (44.73)    15:16.07 (44.60)
  2 Dutro, Cynthia L          59 MELO-PC             15:00.00   15:34.41  
                  40.33     1:25.09 (44.76)     2:11.98 (46.89)     2:59.05 (47.07)
        3:45.99 (46.94)     4:33.37 (47.38)     5:20.69 (47.32)     6:07.88 (47.19)
        6:55.37 (47.49)     7:43.99 (48.62)     8:31.60 (47.61)     9:18.81 (47.21)
       10:06.40 (47.59)    10:53.51 (47.11)    11:39.92 (46.41)    12:26.96 (47.04)
       13:14.10 (47.14)    14:01.37 (47.27)    14:48.40 (47.03)    15:34.41 (46.01)
  3 Litman, Jacklyn N         57 BAY-PC              17:00.00   15:38.51  
                  39.74     1:24.16 (44.42)     2:09.28 (45.12)     2:54.97 (45.69)
        3:41.07 (46.10)     4:28.15 (47.08)     5:15.48 (47.33)     6:02.67 (47.19)
        6:50.39 (47.72)     7:38.14 (47.75)     8:26.55 (48.41)     9:14.60 (48.05)
       10:02.97 (48.37)    10:51.16 (48.19)    11:39.45 (48.29)    12:27.80 (48.35)
       13:15.83 (48.03)    14:03.97 (48.14)    14:52.72 (48.75)    15:38.51 (45.79)
  4 Cutler, Deborah L         56 SRM-PC              18:00.00   15:43.50  
                  42.88     1:28.01 (45.13)     2:15.04 (47.03)     3:02.23 (47.19)
        3:50.27 (48.04)     4:38.98 (48.71)     5:27.10 (48.12)     6:15.21 (48.11)
        7:04.50 (49.29)     7:51.72 (47.22)     8:40.46 (48.74)     9:27.74 (47.28)
       10:14.99 (47.25)    11:03.81 (48.82)    11:51.83 (48.02)    12:39.21 (47.38)
       13:26.02 (46.81)    14:13.89 (47.87)    15:00.20 (46.31)    15:43.50 (43.30)
  5 Murphy, Bonnie R          58 WCM-PC              17:00.00   17:34.34  
                  44.97     1:35.08 (50.11)     2:27.11 (52.03)     3:19.67 (52.56)
        4:12.85 (53.18)     5:05.66 (52.81)     5:59.35 (53.69)     6:52.76 (53.41)
        7:47.27 (54.51)     8:41.28 (54.01)     9:35.76 (54.48)    10:29.24 (53.48)
       11:22.94 (53.70)    12:16.78 (53.84)    13:10.23 (53.45)    14:03.59 (53.36)
       14:57.04 (53.45)    15:50.52 (53.48)    16:44.15 (53.63)    17:34.34 (50.19)
  6 Lewis, Lolly              57 USF-PC              24:50.00   18:01.99  
                  47.84     1:41.39 (53.55)     2:36.50 (55.11)     3:30.56 (54.06)
        4:25.68 (55.12)     5:20.37 (54.69)     6:14.99 (54.62)     7:09.10 (54.11)
        8:03.32 (54.22)     8:57.23 (53.91)     9:51.82 (54.59)    10:47.61 (55.79)
       11:41.18 (53.57)    12:36.87 (55.69)    13:31.76 (54.89)    14:25.58 (53.82)
       15:21.68 (56.10)    16:15.89 (54.21)    17:08.72 (52.83)    18:01.99 (53.27)
  7 Burke, Mary Leigh         55 MVM-PC              18:00.00   20:00.58  
                  49.04     1:47.87 (58.83)     2:46.76 (58.89)   3:47.13 (1:00.37)
      4:47.73 (1:00.60)   5:48.70 (1:00.97)   6:49.60 (1:00.90)   7:50.12 (1:00.52)
      8:51.44 (1:01.32)   9:52.48 (1:01.04)  10:53.17 (1:00.69)  11:53.76 (1:00.59)
     12:54.88 (1:01.12)  13:56.10 (1:01.22)  14:56.83 (1:00.73)  15:57.45 (1:00.62)
     16:58.70 (1:01.25)  17:59.94 (1:01.24)  19:01.17 (1:01.23)    20:00.58 (59.41)
  8 Short, Laura J            58 USF-PC              30:00.00   21:06.86  
                  52.88   2:51.96 (1:59.08)   3:56.21 (1:04.25)   6:02.27 (2:06.06)
      9:11.91 (3:09.64)  11:23.19 (2:11.28)  12:26.90 (1:03.71)  13:33.08 (1:06.18)
     14:38.51 (1:05.43)  15:44.56 (1:06.05)  16:50.65 (1:06.09)  17:56.25 (1:05.60)
     19:01.61 (1:05.36)  21:06.86 (2:05.25)                                        
  9 Nakell, Linda C           56 USF-PC              37:30.00   23:32.39  
                1:01.11   2:09.43 (1:08.32)   3:15.86 (1:06.43)   4:28.20 (1:12.34)
      5:38.81 (1:10.61)   6:47.76 (1:08.95)   7:59.94 (1:12.18)   9:11.41 (1:11.47)
     10:24.59 (1:13.18)  11:39.28 (1:14.69)  12:54.15 (1:14.87)  14:05.66 (1:11.51)
     15:15.46 (1:09.80)  16:32.23 (1:16.77)  17:45.14 (1:12.91)  18:55.77 (1:10.63)
     20:06.07 (1:10.30)  21:16.77 (1:10.70)  22:24.95 (1:08.18)  23:32.39 (1:07.44)
 10 Petro, Susan              57 USF-PC              33:30.20   27:02.15  
                1:10.12   2:29.83 (1:19.71)   3:51.96 (1:22.13)   5:14.23 (1:22.27)
      6:37.10 (1:22.87)   7:56.43 (1:19.33)   9:18.19 (1:21.76)  10:39.81 (1:21.62)
     11:59.61 (1:19.80)  13:19.74 (1:20.13)  14:40.98 (1:21.24)  16:02.79 (1:21.81)
     18:47.08 (2:44.29)  20:09.76 (1:22.68)  21:33.04 (1:23.28)  22:53.78 (1:20.74)
     24:17.22 (1:23.44)  25:39.78 (1:22.56)  27:02.15 (1:22.37)                    
 
Event 45  Women 60-64 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 12:53.81   4/25/2004 JACKIE MARR                               
         PMS: @ 14:30.50        2001 SUSAN MUNN                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shoenberger, Linda R      60 TAM-PC              13:39.00   13:20.03@ 
                  36.73     1:15.52 (38.79)     1:55.00 (39.48)     2:34.96 (39.96)
        3:15.18 (40.22)     3:55.61 (40.43)     4:35.76 (40.15)     5:16.20 (40.44)
        5:56.50 (40.30)     6:37.06 (40.56)     7:17.53 (40.47)     7:57.93 (40.40)
        8:38.36 (40.43)     9:18.78 (40.42)     9:59.39 (40.61)    10:39.70 (40.31)
       11:19.94 (40.24)    12:00.25 (40.31)    12:40.57 (40.32)    13:20.03 (39.46)
  2 Allen, Susan J            63 USF-PC              18:00.00   16:15.24  
                  40.90     1:27.72 (46.82)     2:16.77 (49.05)     3:06.02 (49.25)
        3:55.63 (49.61)     4:45.28 (49.65)     5:34.85 (49.57)     6:26.17 (51.32)
        7:15.50 (49.33)     8:04.42 (48.92)     8:54.00 (49.58)     9:43.79 (49.79)
       10:33.69 (49.90)    11:22.33 (48.64)    12:11.34 (49.01)    13:00.90 (49.56)
       13:50.43 (49.53)    14:40.21 (49.78)    15:29.24 (49.03)    16:15.24 (46.00)
  3 Pashelinsky, Erin L       60 USF-PC              18:00.00   18:59.26  
                  46.28     1:43.01 (56.73)     2:40.67 (57.66)     3:39.04 (58.37)
        4:36.83 (57.79)     5:34.70 (57.87)     6:31.81 (57.11)     7:30.27 (58.46)
        8:27.91 (57.64)     9:24.78 (56.87)    10:22.75 (57.97)    11:20.34 (57.59)
       12:17.66 (57.32)    13:16.20 (58.54)    14:14.10 (57.90)    15:11.58 (57.48)
       16:09.42 (57.84)    17:08.08 (58.66)    18:05.40 (57.32)    18:59.26 (53.86)
  4 Cruise, Kathleen          61 USF-PC              25:00.00   28:17.79  
                1:01.63   2:23.63 (1:22.00)   3:59.52 (1:35.89)   5:30.46 (1:30.94)
      7:01.27 (1:30.81)   8:36.68 (1:35.41)  10:07.02 (1:30.34)  11:33.60 (1:26.58)
     12:57.71 (1:24.11)  14:19.05 (1:21.34)  15:43.04 (1:23.99)  17:07.15 (1:24.11)
     18:32.96 (1:25.81)  19:58.60 (1:25.64)  21:23.25 (1:24.65)  22:46.05 (1:22.80)
     24:08.11 (1:22.06)  25:31.09 (1:22.98)  26:54.66 (1:23.57)  28:17.79 (1:23.13)
  5 Bietz, Zandra G           64 TCAM-PC             32:00.00   31:30.21  
                1:18.94   2:51.54 (1:32.60)   4:27.47 (1:35.93)   6:03.33 (1:35.86)
      7:38.01 (1:34.68)   9:10.53 (1:32.52)  10:45.86 (1:35.33)  12:20.79 (1:34.93)
     13:54.11 (1:33.32)  15:29.62 (1:35.51)  17:06.78 (1:37.16)  18:43.08 (1:36.30)
     20:19.84 (1:36.76)  21:56.39 (1:36.55)  23:32.19 (1:35.80)  25:11.48 (1:39.29)
     26:46.31 (1:34.83)  28:25.90 (1:39.59)  30:00.09 (1:34.19)  31:30.21 (1:30.12)
 
Event 45  Women 65-69 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 13:51.06   5/16/1999 LAVELLE STOINOFF                          
         PMS: @ 14:35.60        2004 SUSAN MUNN                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hagiwara, Tanako          69 USF-PC              20:00.00   19:45.98  
                  51.51     1:48.64 (57.13)     2:47.55 (58.91)     3:47.47 (59.92)
      4:47.84 (1:00.37)   5:48.01 (1:00.17)   6:49.29 (1:01.28)   7:50.51 (1:01.22)
      8:50.75 (1:00.24)     9:49.65 (58.90)    10:49.39 (59.74)  11:49.51 (1:00.12)
       12:49.47 (59.96)    13:49.28 (59.81)  14:49.64 (1:00.36)  15:50.23 (1:00.59)
     16:50.82 (1:00.59)  17:51.55 (1:00.73)    18:51.03 (59.48)    19:45.98 (54.95)
  2 Harris, Carol J           69 TCAM-PC             25:00.00   21:03.20  
                  53.01   1:54.19 (1:01.18)   2:55.15 (1:00.96)   3:57.76 (1:02.61)
      4:59.52 (1:01.76)   6:01.09 (1:01.57)   7:05.09 (1:04.00)   8:07.90 (1:02.81)
      9:13.04 (1:05.14)  10:17.94 (1:04.90)  11:23.69 (1:05.75)  12:27.69 (1:04.00)
     13:31.91 (1:04.22)  14:37.34 (1:05.43)  15:41.85 (1:04.51)  16:47.30 (1:05.45)
     17:52.58 (1:05.28)  18:56.15 (1:03.57)  20:00.61 (1:04.46)  21:03.20 (1:02.59)
  3 Rose, Polly               65 USF-PC              25:00.10   27:20.88  
                1:08.43   2:29.62 (1:21.19)   3:53.17 (1:23.55)   5:13.97 (1:20.80)
      6:36.86 (1:22.89)   7:59.90 (1:23.04)   9:23.98 (1:24.08)  10:46.26 (1:22.28)
     12:10.13 (1:23.87)  13:33.10 (1:22.97)  14:55.55 (1:22.45)  16:22.20 (1:26.65)
     17:47.33 (1:25.13)  19:09.43 (1:22.10)  20:31.92 (1:22.49)  21:55.26 (1:23.34)
     23:17.70 (1:22.44)  24:43.03 (1:25.33)  26:04.13 (1:21.10)  27:20.88 (1:16.75)
 -- White, Susan E            65 TCAM-PC             18:08.00         NS  
 
Event 45  Women 70-74 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 13:58.55   4/25/2004 LAVELLE STOINOFF                          
         PMS: @ 15:15.42        2000 GAIL ROPER                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monroe, Donna             74 WCM-PC              18:00.00   17:59.77  
                  48.09     1:40.93 (52.84)     2:35.53 (54.60)     3:28.66 (53.13)
        4:21.97 (53.31)     5:15.86 (53.89)     6:10.85 (54.99)     7:05.70 (54.85)
        8:00.70 (55.00)     8:54.91 (54.21)     9:49.87 (54.96)    10:44.82 (54.95)
       11:39.54 (54.72)    12:34.49 (54.95)    13:29.30 (54.81)    14:23.67 (54.37)
       15:18.72 (55.05)    16:13.21 (54.49)    17:07.73 (54.52)    17:59.77 (52.04)
 
Event 45  Women 75-79 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 16:06.49   4/24/2005 GAIL ROPER                                
         PMS: @ 16:27.17        1999 MARGERY MEYER                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duncan, Jean M            75 WCM-PC              20:00.00   20:01.28  
                3:54.68                                                            
                                                   15:43.94 ( )    16:02.06 (18.12)
           17:02.60 ( )  18:02.82 (1:00.22)  19:03.64 (1:00.82)    20:01.28 (57.64)
  2 Bensu, Janet L            75 USF-PC              27:15.27   26:27.74  
                1:03.87   2:17.28 (1:13.41)   3:35.36 (1:18.08)   4:53.64 (1:18.28)
      6:12.43 (1:18.79)   7:31.77 (1:19.34)   8:51.45 (1:19.68)  10:13.59 (1:22.14)
     11:32.94 (1:19.35)  12:54.57 (1:21.63)  14:17.65 (1:23.08)  15:37.74 (1:20.09)
     16:58.35 (1:20.61)  18:20.34 (1:21.99)  19:42.42 (1:22.08)  21:03.27 (1:20.85)
     22:26.46 (1:23.19)  23:49.52 (1:23.06)  25:10.58 (1:21.06)  26:27.74 (1:17.16)
 
Event 45  Women 80-84 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 17:33.20   5/18/2003 MARGERY MEYER                             
         PMS: @ 17:33.20        2003 MARGERY MEYER                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stupfel, Gloria M         81 SMMM-PC             30:40.00   33:20.70  
                1:37.92   3:18.73 (1:40.81)   4:56.48 (1:37.75)   6:34.24 (1:37.76)
      8:13.83 (1:39.59)   9:51.05 (1:37.22)  11:30.18 (1:39.13)  13:10.31 (1:40.13)
     14:52.11 (1:41.80)  16:36.46 (1:44.35)  18:18.49 (1:42.03)  19:54.08 (1:35.59)
     21:37.02 (1:42.94)  23:18.10 (1:41.08)  24:58.28 (1:40.18)                    
                               30:02.06 ( )  31:42.38 (1:40.32)  33:20.70 (1:38.32)
 
Event 45  Women 85-89 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 19:34.16    5/2/2004 RITA SIMONTON                             
         PMS: @ 22:06.79        2003 MARJORIE SHARPE                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Margery            85 TOC-PC              19:34.16   19:07.34# 
                  53.79     1:51.24 (57.45)     2:49.47 (58.23)     3:49.18 (59.71)
        4:47.01 (57.83)     5:45.27 (58.26)     6:43.53 (58.26)     7:41.82 (58.29)
        8:40.44 (58.62)     9:39.61 (59.17)    10:37.02 (57.41)    11:34.04 (57.02)
       12:31.59 (57.55)    13:29.31 (57.72)    14:27.11 (57.80)    15:25.63 (58.52)
       16:23.48 (57.85)    17:19.15 (55.67)    18:14.08 (54.93)    19:07.34 (53.26)
 
Event 46  Men 18-24 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 9:29.54   4/14/1996 BRAD WINSOR                                
         PMS: @ 9:29.54        1996 BRAD WINSOR                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carranza, Travis J        23 UN-PC               10:30.00   10:29.38  
                  27.98       58.37 (30.39)     1:28.63 (30.26)     1:59.13 (30.50)
        2:29.63 (30.50)     3:00.51 (30.88)     3:31.22 (30.71)     4:02.11 (30.89)
        4:33.17 (31.06)     5:05.22 (32.05)     5:37.70 (32.48)     6:10.04 (32.34)
        6:42.19 (32.15)     7:15.13 (32.94)     7:48.62 (33.49)     8:21.48 (32.86)
        8:53.42 (31.94)     9:25.53 (32.11)     9:57.43 (31.90)    10:29.38 (31.95)
  2 Kilpatrick, Michael C     24 TVM-PC              10:20.00   10:56.48  
                  29.65     1:02.71 (33.06)     1:35.50 (32.79)     2:08.10 (32.60)
        2:40.49 (32.39)     3:12.74 (32.25)     3:45.34 (32.60)     4:18.17 (32.83)
        4:51.24 (33.07)     5:24.19 (32.95)     5:57.38 (33.19)     6:30.69 (33.31)
        7:04.18 (33.49)     7:37.49 (33.31)     8:11.12 (33.63)     8:44.72 (33.60)
        9:18.24 (33.52)     9:51.28 (33.04)    10:24.15 (32.87)    10:56.48 (32.33)
  3 Lucchio, Matthew J        24 USF-PC              11:50.24   11:06.95  
                  28.76     1:01.92 (33.16)     1:35.43 (33.51)     2:08.93 (33.50)
        2:42.39 (33.46)     3:16.74 (34.35)     3:51.14 (34.40)     4:25.04 (33.90)
        4:58.81 (33.77)     5:32.97 (34.16)     6:06.89 (33.92)     6:41.39 (34.50)
        7:15.27 (33.88)     7:49.61 (34.34)     8:23.23 (33.62)     8:57.87 (34.64)
        9:31.28 (33.41)    10:04.56 (33.28)    10:37.46 (32.90)    11:06.95 (29.49)
  4 Litvak, Igor              22 USF-PC              15:30.98   13:07.89  
                  38.22     1:16.78 (38.56)     1:56.04 (39.26)     2:36.00 (39.96)
        3:16.38 (40.38)     3:56.77 (40.39)     4:37.14 (40.37)     5:17.18 (40.04)
        5:58.15 (40.97)     6:38.07 (39.92)     7:18.50 (40.43)     7:58.91 (40.41)
        8:40.14 (41.23)     9:20.13 (39.99)    10:00.36 (40.23)    10:41.79 (41.43)
       11:22.04 (40.25)    12:00.39 (38.35)    12:35.66 (35.27)    13:07.89 (32.23)
  5 Love, Austin J            24 USF-PC              14:00.00   13:22.36  
                  35.84     1:14.81 (38.97)     1:54.53 (39.72)     2:34.23 (39.70)
        3:14.02 (39.79)     3:53.99 (39.97)     4:33.19 (39.20)     5:12.56 (39.37)
        5:53.11 (40.55)     6:33.93 (40.82)     7:15.13 (41.20)     7:56.71 (41.58)
        8:38.19 (41.48)     9:20.01 (41.82)    10:01.32 (41.31)    10:42.90 (41.58)
       11:23.20 (40.30)    12:03.50 (40.30)    12:43.72 (40.22)    13:22.36 (38.64)
  6 Johnson, Grant C          24 USF-PC              15:00.00   13:49.82  
                  34.53     1:15.05 (40.52)     1:57.22 (42.17)     2:39.59 (42.37)
        3:21.82 (42.23)     4:05.72 (43.90)     4:48.79 (43.07)     5:31.01 (42.22)
        6:13.32 (42.31)     6:55.63 (42.31)     7:37.91 (42.28)     8:20.34 (42.43)
        9:02.94 (42.60)     9:45.39 (42.45)    10:28.18 (42.79)    11:11.31 (43.13)
       11:53.52 (42.21)    12:34.05 (40.53)    13:13.95 (39.90)    13:49.82 (35.87)
 
Event 46  Men 25-29 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 9:25.88    5/3/1998 ALEX KOSTICH                               
         PMS: @ 9:26.67        1994 CHIP HOBSON                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nonaka, Andy J            28 WCM-PC              10:15.00   10:11.31  
                  28.23       58.74 (30.51)     1:29.14 (30.40)     1:59.88 (30.74)
        2:30.50 (30.62)     3:01.09 (30.59)     3:31.60 (30.51)     4:02.29 (30.69)
        4:32.98 (30.69)     5:03.72 (30.74)     5:33.81 (30.09)     6:04.36 (30.55)
        6:34.52 (30.16)     7:04.98 (30.46)     7:35.97 (30.99)     8:07.59 (31.62)
        8:38.82 (31.23)     9:10.20 (31.38)     9:41.34 (31.14)    10:11.31 (29.97)
  2 Lantz, Travis C           26 TVM-PC              11:55.00   11:38.30  
                  30.42     1:03.37 (32.95)     1:37.35 (33.98)     2:12.71 (35.36)
        2:50.06 (37.35)     3:25.16 (35.10)     4:00.48 (35.32)     4:35.43 (34.95)
        5:11.01 (35.58)     5:46.39 (35.38)     6:21.83 (35.44)     6:57.22 (35.39)
        7:32.80 (35.58)     8:08.09 (35.29)     8:43.56 (35.47)     9:18.85 (35.29)
        9:54.14 (35.29)    10:29.30 (35.16)    11:04.59 (35.29)    11:38.30 (33.71)
  3 Mellinger, Jeff R         29 WCM-PC              13:15.00   11:53.22  
                  30.44     1:04.28 (33.84)     1:39.50 (35.22)     2:15.25 (35.75)
        2:50.99 (35.74)     3:27.08 (36.09)     4:02.98 (35.90)     4:38.90 (35.92)
        5:15.25 (36.35)     5:51.46 (36.21)     6:27.97 (36.51)     7:04.30 (36.33)
        7:40.93 (36.63)     8:17.43 (36.50)     8:54.41 (36.98)     9:31.17 (36.76)
       10:07.57 (36.40)    10:43.90 (36.33)    11:19.03 (35.13)    11:53.22 (34.19)
  4 Donlon, Kevin H           29 MAAC-PC             13:00.00   12:11.11  
                  29.61     1:02.94 (33.33)     1:38.43 (35.49)     2:14.69 (36.26)
        2:51.04 (36.35)     3:27.61 (36.57)     4:05.17 (37.56)     4:42.51 (37.34)
        5:20.32 (37.81)     5:58.02 (37.70)     6:35.82 (37.80)     7:14.12 (38.30)
        7:52.15 (38.03)     8:30.00 (37.85)     9:07.88 (37.88)     9:45.33 (37.45)
       10:23.81 (38.48)    11:01.26 (37.45)    11:38.14 (36.88)    12:11.11 (32.97)
  5 Cortes, Quetzalcoatl      28 USF-PC              18:30.00   16:02.01  
                1:26.05 16:02.26 (14:36.21)        16:02.01 ( )                    
 
Event 46  Men 30-34 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 9:26.93   3/23/2003 JOSHUA WOODRUFF                            
         PMS: @ 9:38.13        1991 CAMERON REID                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pizzo, Jeff J             31 USF-PC              18:30.20   12:42.73  
                  36.13     1:14.55 (38.42)     1:52.12 (37.57)     2:30.13 (38.01)
        3:08.38 (38.25)     3:45.76 (37.38)     4:23.50 (37.74)     5:01.92 (38.42)
        5:41.18 (39.26)     6:19.69 (38.51)     6:58.06 (38.37)     7:36.26 (38.20)
        8:15.06 (38.80)     8:53.21 (38.15)     9:32.03 (38.82)    10:09.80 (37.77)
       10:48.24 (38.44)    11:26.55 (38.31)    12:04.67 (38.12)    12:42.73 (38.06)
  2 Dyer, James R             34 USF-PC              12:01.42   13:35.35  
                  38.40     1:17.51 (39.11)     1:56.35 (38.84)     2:36.47 (40.12)
        3:17.35 (40.88)     3:58.94 (41.59)     4:39.95 (41.01)     5:21.20 (41.25)
        6:03.06 (41.86)     6:44.88 (41.82)     7:25.84 (40.96)     8:06.87 (41.03)
        8:48.38 (41.51)     9:30.35 (41.97)    10:12.98 (42.63)    10:54.40 (41.42)
       11:35.06 (40.66)    12:15.99 (40.93)    12:56.39 (40.40)    13:35.35 (38.96)
  3 Singer, Jonathan P        30 USF-PC              15:00.00   13:58.16  
                  37.95     1:18.27 (40.32)     1:59.37 (41.10)     2:41.02 (41.65)
        3:23.11 (42.09)     4:05.28 (42.17)     4:47.55 (42.27)     5:30.13 (42.58)
        6:12.99 (42.86)     6:55.37 (42.38)     7:37.92 (42.55)     8:20.42 (42.50)
        9:02.80 (42.38)     9:45.34 (42.54)    10:27.98 (42.64)    11:10.83 (42.85)
       11:53.42 (42.59)    12:35.80 (42.38)    13:18.00 (42.20)    13:58.16 (40.16)
 
Event 46  Men 35-39 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 9:31.89   5/17/2002 MIKE SHAFFER                               
         PMS: @ 9:41.12        1999 FRANZ MORTENSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fernandez, Carlos A       38 MAM-PC              10:34.94   10:32.94  
                  28.93     1:00.48 (31.55)     1:31.89 (31.41)     2:02.91 (31.02)
        2:34.04 (31.13)     3:05.34 (31.30)     3:36.65 (31.31)     4:08.24 (31.59)
        4:39.92 (31.68)     5:11.83 (31.91)     5:43.80 (31.97)     6:15.94 (32.14)
        6:48.06 (32.12)     7:20.28 (32.22)     7:52.44 (32.16)     8:24.66 (32.22)
        8:57.11 (32.45)     9:29.67 (32.56)    10:02.02 (32.35)    10:32.94 (30.92)
  2 Bolander, Jarie G         37 065-PC              14:00.00   14:14.57  
                  35.92     1:15.16 (39.24)     1:56.28 (41.12)     2:39.15 (42.87)
        3:21.76 (42.61)     4:05.00 (43.24)     4:48.67 (43.67)     5:31.89 (43.22)
        6:15.73 (43.84)     6:59.72 (43.99)     7:43.89 (44.17)     8:27.81 (43.92)
        9:11.86 (44.05)     9:54.63 (42.77)    10:38.98 (44.35)    11:23.18 (44.20)
       12:07.67 (44.49)    12:51.40 (43.73)    13:33.74 (42.34)    14:14.57 (40.83)
 
Event 46  Men 40-44 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 9:37.46   5/20/2007 JEFF ERWIN                                 
         PMS: @ 9:56.72        2003 GEORGE TIDMARSH                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Roque J           40 WCM-PC              10:04.00   10:00.04  
                  27.93       57.83 (29.90)     1:28.06 (30.23)     1:58.51 (30.45)
        2:29.05 (30.54)     2:59.63 (30.58)     3:30.28 (30.65)     4:00.83 (30.55)
        4:31.10 (30.27)     5:01.45 (30.35)     5:31.42 (29.97)     6:01.30 (29.88)
        6:31.27 (29.97)     7:01.13 (29.86)     7:31.07 (29.94)     8:00.84 (29.77)
        8:30.67 (29.83)     9:00.82 (30.15)     9:30.82 (30.00)    10:00.04 (29.22)
  2 Cardineau, Yan            40 SRM-PC              10:59.00   10:20.58  
                  28.33       58.32 (29.99)     1:28.52 (30.20)     1:59.30 (30.78)
        2:30.09 (30.79)     3:01.07 (30.98)     3:32.07 (31.00)     4:03.07 (31.00)
        4:34.49 (31.42)     5:06.02 (31.53)     5:37.34 (31.32)     6:08.92 (31.58)
        6:40.58 (31.66)     7:12.17 (31.59)     7:43.87 (31.70)     8:15.50 (31.63)
        8:47.28 (31.78)     9:18.67 (31.39)     9:50.13 (31.46)    10:20.58 (30.45)
  3 Bond, Chris S             41 WCM-PC              11:15.00   11:07.04  
                  30.30     1:03.09 (32.79)     1:36.34 (33.25)     2:09.68 (33.34)
        2:42.90 (33.22)     3:15.89 (32.99)     3:48.77 (32.88)     4:22.07 (33.30)
        4:55.19 (33.12)     5:28.38 (33.19)     6:01.66 (33.28)     6:35.20 (33.54)
        7:08.80 (33.60)     7:43.39 (34.59)     8:17.40 (34.01)     8:51.90 (34.50)
        9:26.06 (34.16)    10:00.14 (34.08)    10:34.55 (34.41)    11:07.04 (32.49)
  4 Johnson, Ron A            43 WCM-PC              11:40.00   11:49.25  
                  29.26     1:01.87 (32.61)     1:36.26 (34.39)     2:11.38 (35.12)
        2:47.11 (35.73)     3:23.00 (35.89)     3:59.21 (36.21)     4:35.18 (35.97)
        5:11.65 (36.47)     5:47.44 (35.79)     6:23.93 (36.49)     7:00.31 (36.38)
        7:37.02 (36.71)     8:13.49 (36.47)     8:49.68 (36.19)     9:26.20 (36.52)
       10:02.79 (36.59)    10:38.84 (36.05)    11:15.13 (36.29)    11:49.25 (34.12)
  5 Walker, John A            40 BAY-PC              11:48.00   11:50.04  
                  31.68     1:06.27 (34.59)     1:41.62 (35.35)     2:17.37 (35.75)
        2:52.01 (34.64)     3:27.20 (35.19)     4:02.70 (35.50)     4:38.57 (35.87)
        5:14.31 (35.74)     5:50.79 (36.48)     6:27.20 (36.41)     7:03.53 (36.33)
        7:39.60 (36.07)     8:16.23 (36.63)     8:52.84 (36.61)     9:29.12 (36.28)
       10:04.69 (35.57)    10:40.82 (36.13)    11:16.82 (36.00)    11:50.04 (33.22)
  6 Heaney, Michael P         41 WCM-PC              12:15.00   11:55.84  
                  33.77     1:09.61 (35.84)     1:46.48 (36.87)     2:23.31 (36.83)
        3:00.02 (36.71)     3:36.82 (36.80)     4:13.43 (36.61)     4:49.80 (36.37)
        5:26.07 (36.27)     6:02.37 (36.30)     6:38.65 (36.28)     7:14.73 (36.08)
        7:50.11 (35.38)     8:25.83 (35.72)     9:01.72 (35.89)     9:37.20 (35.48)
       10:12.58 (35.38)    10:47.99 (35.41)    11:23.29 (35.30)    11:55.84 (32.55)
  7 Brewer, Rick              42 UN-PC               13:40.00   12:27.54  
                  33.68     1:10.66 (36.98)     1:48.74 (38.08)     2:27.09 (38.35)
        3:04.24 (37.15)     3:41.22 (36.98)     4:17.88 (36.66)     4:54.56 (36.68)
        5:31.31 (36.75)     6:08.87 (37.56)     6:46.37 (37.50)     7:24.43 (38.06)
        8:02.19 (37.76)     8:40.24 (38.05)     9:18.24 (38.00)     9:56.57 (38.33)
       10:35.74 (39.17)    11:14.34 (38.60)    11:51.42 (37.08)    12:27.54 (36.12)
  8 Rich, David N             43 USF-PC              13:30.00   13:01.15  
                  33.23     1:10.24 (37.01)     1:48.67 (38.43)     2:27.98 (39.31)
        3:07.01 (39.03)     3:46.21 (39.20)     4:25.59 (39.38)     5:05.62 (40.03)
        5:45.22 (39.60)     6:24.66 (39.44)     7:04.63 (39.97)     7:44.72 (40.09)
        8:24.80 (40.08)     9:04.92 (40.12)     9:44.69 (39.77)    10:24.67 (39.98)
       11:04.39 (39.72)    11:43.82 (39.43)    12:23.11 (39.29)    13:01.15 (38.04)
  9 Vanhoven, Paul D          43 WCM-PC              13:30.00   13:13.24  
                  34.27     1:12.35 (38.08)     1:50.72 (38.37)     2:29.98 (39.26)
        3:09.02 (39.04)     3:47.82 (38.80)     4:26.81 (38.99)     5:05.79 (38.98)
        5:45.22 (39.43)     6:25.16 (39.94)     7:05.55 (40.39)     7:46.10 (40.55)
        8:27.32 (41.22)     9:08.45 (41.13)     9:49.46 (41.01)    10:30.93 (41.47)
       11:12.05 (41.12)    11:53.46 (41.41)    12:34.82 (41.36)    13:13.24 (38.42)
 10 Falls, Ethan D            43 TVM-PC              13:20.00   13:15.16  
                  34.59     1:11.34 (36.75)     1:49.19 (37.85)     2:28.38 (39.19)
        3:08.12 (39.74)     3:48.18 (40.06)     4:28.44 (40.26)     5:08.65 (40.21)
        5:49.14 (40.49)     6:29.61 (40.47)     7:10.42 (40.81)     7:51.86 (41.44)
        8:32.76 (40.90)     9:14.37 (41.61)     9:54.45 (40.08)    10:35.43 (40.98)
       11:15.46 (40.03)    11:56.19 (40.73)    12:36.69 (40.50)    13:15.16 (38.47)
 11 Considine, Daniel R       40 USF-PC              13:00.00   13:34.14  
                  38.67     1:19.00 (40.33)     1:59.58 (40.58)     2:40.69 (41.11)
        3:21.94 (41.25)     4:04.17 (42.23)     4:45.16 (40.99)     5:26.04 (40.88)
        6:06.80 (40.76)     6:48.52 (41.72)     7:30.03 (41.51)     8:10.72 (40.69)
        8:51.76 (41.04)     9:32.47 (40.71)    10:13.24 (40.77)    10:53.61 (40.37)
       11:34.18 (40.57)    12:15.01 (40.83)    12:56.54 (41.53)    13:34.14 (37.60)
 12 Shepherd, Peter J         41 MELO-PC             15:30.25   14:54.75  
                  42.46     1:27.36 (44.90)     2:13.67 (46.31)     2:58.83 (45.16)
        3:44.74 (45.91)     4:30.33 (45.59)     5:17.14 (46.81)     6:02.25 (45.11)
        6:47.91 (45.66)     7:32.76 (44.85)     8:18.50 (45.74)     9:03.60 (45.10)
        9:48.28 (44.68)    10:32.64 (44.36)    11:17.07 (44.43)    12:00.91 (43.84)
       12:45.75 (44.84)    13:29.45 (43.70)    14:12.96 (43.51)    14:54.75 (41.79)
 
Event 46  Men 45-49 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: #  9:54.65   5/22/2005 KIRK ANDERSON                             
         PMS: @ 10:09.24        2001 SANDY MACDONALD                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MC Cracken, Bill          46 TVM-PC              10:59.00   10:53.33  
                  29.51     1:01.94 (32.43)     1:34.91 (32.97)     2:08.05 (33.14)
        2:40.98 (32.93)     3:13.98 (33.00)     3:46.96 (32.98)     4:20.38 (33.42)
        4:53.71 (33.33)     5:26.66 (32.95)     5:59.73 (33.07)     6:33.20 (33.47)
        7:06.07 (32.87)     7:39.13 (33.06)     8:11.92 (32.79)     8:44.45 (32.53)
        9:16.91 (32.46)     9:49.46 (32.55)    10:21.93 (32.47)    10:53.33 (31.40)
  2 Gothberg, Brad A          45 WCM-PC              11:40.00   11:19.41  
                  30.42     1:03.65 (33.23)     1:37.64 (33.99)     2:11.49 (33.85)
        2:45.31 (33.82)     3:19.47 (34.16)     3:53.79 (34.32)     4:28.24 (34.45)
        5:02.76 (34.52)     5:37.11 (34.35)     6:11.68 (34.57)     6:46.34 (34.66)
        7:20.67 (34.33)     7:54.95 (34.28)     8:29.40 (34.45)     9:03.77 (34.37)
        9:38.35 (34.58)    10:12.60 (34.25)    10:46.53 (33.93)    11:19.41 (32.88)
  3 Snodgrass, Robert         45 TVM-PC              14:30.00   11:58.08  
                  31.46     1:06.40 (34.94)     1:41.91 (35.51)     2:18.20 (36.29)
        2:54.75 (36.55)     3:31.68 (36.93)     4:07.91 (36.23)     4:44.38 (36.47)
        5:20.61 (36.23)     5:57.39 (36.78)     6:33.59 (36.20)     7:10.00 (36.41)
        7:46.19 (36.19)     8:22.53 (36.34)     8:59.04 (36.51)     9:35.31 (36.27)
       10:11.95 (36.64)    10:48.08 (36.13)    11:23.80 (35.72)    11:58.08 (34.28)
  4 North, Harry S            49 SRM-PC              12:45.00   12:23.40  
                  33.50     1:09.65 (36.15)     1:46.38 (36.73)     2:23.39 (37.01)
        3:01.02 (37.63)     3:38.25 (37.23)     4:15.77 (37.52)     4:53.25 (37.48)
        5:30.57 (37.32)     6:08.83 (38.26)     6:46.76 (37.93)     7:24.53 (37.77)
        8:02.33 (37.80)     8:40.62 (38.29)     9:18.20 (37.58)     9:56.08 (37.88)
       10:34.17 (38.09)    11:11.32 (37.15)    11:47.88 (36.56)    12:23.40 (35.52)
  5 Jansen, Martin A          49 WCM-PC              13:00.00   12:27.91  
                  33.05     1:08.68 (35.63)     1:45.22 (36.54)     2:22.51 (37.29)
        2:59.55 (37.04)     3:37.18 (37.63)     4:14.91 (37.73)     4:52.43 (37.52)
        5:30.15 (37.72)     6:08.27 (38.12)     6:46.38 (38.11)     7:24.47 (38.09)
        8:02.70 (38.23)     8:40.90 (38.20)     9:18.78 (37.88)     9:56.98 (38.20)
       10:35.04 (38.06)    11:13.63 (38.59)    11:51.19 (37.56)    12:27.91 (36.72)
  6 Gustavson, Jeff A         46 TSUN-PC             12:52.66   12:30.77  
                  33.27     1:09.84 (36.57)     1:46.48 (36.64)     2:24.14 (37.66)
        3:01.48 (37.34)     3:39.22 (37.74)     4:17.56 (38.34)     4:55.54 (37.98)
        5:33.35 (37.81)     6:11.62 (38.27)     6:50.44 (38.82)     7:27.76 (37.32)
        8:05.58 (37.82)     8:43.37 (37.79)     9:22.04 (38.67)    10:00.22 (38.18)
       10:38.59 (38.37)    11:16.35 (37.76)    11:55.08 (38.73)    12:30.77 (35.69)
  7 Heath, Brook R            48 WCM-PC              12:45.00   12:39.45  
                  33.63     1:10.07 (36.44)     1:47.25 (37.18)     2:24.95 (37.70)
        3:02.93 (37.98)     3:40.48 (37.55)     4:18.85 (38.37)     4:56.71 (37.86)
        5:34.92 (38.21)     6:13.53 (38.61)     6:51.43 (37.90)     7:30.01 (38.58)
        8:08.62 (38.61)     8:47.06 (38.44)     9:25.79 (38.73)    10:04.37 (38.58)
       10:43.09 (38.72)    11:21.97 (38.88)    12:01.08 (39.11)    12:39.45 (38.37)
  8 Campbell, Chris           47 MVM-PC              13:00.00   12:39.93  
                  34.10     1:10.30 (36.20)     1:47.81 (37.51)     2:25.72 (37.91)
        3:03.47 (37.75)     3:41.31 (37.84)     4:18.96 (37.65)     4:57.83 (38.87)
        5:35.77 (37.94)     6:14.64 (38.87)     6:52.79 (38.15)     7:31.03 (38.24)
        8:09.71 (38.68)     8:49.27 (39.56)     9:27.89 (38.62)    10:06.77 (38.88)
       10:45.05 (38.28)    11:23.52 (38.47)    12:02.40 (38.88)    12:39.93 (37.53)
 
Event 46  Men 50-54 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: #  9:57.78   5/17/2002 JIM MCCONICA                              
         PMS: @ 10:24.04        2001 JIM CLEMMONS                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MAC Donald, Sandy M       52 SMST-PC             10:40.00   10:35.68  
                  28.61     1:00.29 (31.68)     1:32.31 (32.02)     2:04.33 (32.02)
        2:36.63 (32.30)     3:08.90 (32.27)     3:40.97 (32.07)     4:13.15 (32.18)
        4:44.93 (31.78)     5:16.87 (31.94)     5:48.98 (32.11)     6:21.05 (32.07)
        6:53.12 (32.07)     7:25.14 (32.02)     7:57.22 (32.08)     8:29.36 (32.14)
        9:01.52 (32.16)     9:33.61 (32.09)    10:05.36 (31.75)    10:35.68 (30.32)
  2 O'Brien, Kerry L          51 WCM-PC              11:28.00   11:46.96  
                  30.85     1:05.50 (34.65)     1:40.75 (35.25)     2:15.90 (35.15)
        2:50.65 (34.75)     3:25.98 (35.33)     4:01.58 (35.60)     4:37.65 (36.07)
        5:13.47 (35.82)     5:49.34 (35.87)     6:26.39 (37.05)     7:03.02 (36.63)
        7:39.77 (36.75)     8:16.26 (36.49)     8:52.50 (36.24)     9:28.93 (36.43)
       10:04.98 (36.05)    10:40.25 (35.27)    11:15.07 (34.82)    11:46.96 (31.89)
  3 Skuse, Brian M            51 UN-PC               12:00.01   12:04.94  
                  33.76     1:09.71 (35.95)     1:45.79 (36.08)     2:22.10 (36.31)
        2:58.71 (36.61)     3:35.15 (36.44)     4:12.29 (37.14)     4:49.26 (36.97)
        5:26.23 (36.97)     6:02.91 (36.68)     6:39.21 (36.30)     7:15.90 (36.69)
        7:51.83 (35.93)     8:28.31 (36.48)     9:04.24 (35.93)     9:40.76 (36.52)
       10:17.43 (36.67)    10:54.30 (36.87)    11:30.08 (35.78)    12:04.94 (34.86)
  4 Singer, Robert V          50 USF-PC              15:00.00   15:28.08  
                  36.77     1:20.47 (43.70)     2:05.43 (44.96)     2:51.34 (45.91)
        3:37.58 (46.24)     4:24.78 (47.20)     5:12.37 (47.59)     6:00.62 (48.25)
        6:48.28 (47.66)     7:37.01 (48.73)     8:25.61 (48.60)     9:14.11 (48.50)
       10:02.56 (48.45)    10:50.45 (47.89)    11:38.78 (48.33)    12:26.51 (47.73)
       13:14.38 (47.87)    14:01.62 (47.24)    14:47.88 (46.26)    15:28.08 (40.20)
  5 Williams, Syd             52 USF-PC              18:00.00   17:38.29  
                  43.75     1:34.06 (50.31)     2:27.58 (53.52)     3:21.26 (53.68)
      5:10.08 (1:48.82)                                                 7:51.59 ( )
        8:46.45 (54.86)                                                10:36.27 ( )
       11:31.60 (55.33)    12:26.40 (54.80)    13:21.21 (54.81)                    
           15:07.10 ( )    15:58.98 (51.88)    16:50.21 (51.23)    17:38.29 (48.08)
  6 Orbelian, George C        53 USF-PC              22:00.00   17:43.31  
                  49.28     1:40.92 (51.64)     2:32.53 (51.61)     3:25.61 (53.08)
        4:19.07 (53.46)     5:13.76 (54.69)     6:06.36 (52.60)     7:00.66 (54.30)
        7:54.48 (53.82)     8:49.26 (54.78)     9:43.45 (54.19)    10:36.72 (53.27)
       11:30.54 (53.82)    12:23.61 (53.07)    13:17.32 (53.71)    14:12.06 (54.74)
       15:05.50 (53.44)    15:59.61 (54.11)    16:52.52 (52.91)    17:43.31 (50.79)
  7 Perez, Peter J            51 USF-PC              19:06.54   18:05.28  
                  43.82     1:31.67 (47.85)     2:22.25 (50.58)     3:14.78 (52.53)
        4:07.19 (52.41)     5:02.65 (55.46)     5:57.70 (55.05)     6:53.55 (55.85)
        7:49.49 (55.94)     8:46.91 (57.42)     9:42.58 (55.67)    10:38.07 (55.49)
       11:35.90 (57.83)    12:32.43 (56.53)    13:28.77 (56.34)    14:26.22 (57.45)
       15:22.03 (55.81)    16:18.34 (56.31)    17:13.95 (55.61)    18:05.28 (51.33)
 
Event 46  Men 55-59 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 10:07.36   5/14/2006 JIM MCCONICA                              
         PMS: @ 10:33.13        2005 JIM CLEMMONS                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clemmons, Jim             57 MAM-PC              10:59.50   10:55.94  
                  29.97     1:01.53 (31.56)     1:33.58 (32.05)     2:06.08 (32.50)
        2:39.00 (32.92)     3:11.83 (32.83)     3:44.43 (32.60)     4:17.32 (32.89)
        4:50.04 (32.72)     5:23.02 (32.98)     5:55.82 (32.80)     6:28.89 (33.07)
        7:02.09 (33.20)     7:35.34 (33.25)     8:08.68 (33.34)     8:42.22 (33.54)
        9:16.02 (33.80)     9:49.65 (33.63)    10:23.19 (33.54)    10:55.94 (32.75)
  2 Foreaker, Don C           55 SRM-PC              12:30.00   12:08.21  
                  32.90     1:08.63 (35.73)     1:45.38 (36.75)     2:22.40 (37.02)
        2:59.24 (36.84)     3:36.40 (37.16)     4:13.23 (36.83)     4:50.25 (37.02)
        5:26.79 (36.54)     6:03.27 (36.48)     6:39.50 (36.23)     7:15.32 (35.82)
        7:51.69 (36.37)     8:28.42 (36.73)     9:05.42 (37.00)     9:42.20 (36.78)
       10:18.84 (36.64)    10:55.57 (36.73)    11:32.56 (36.99)    12:08.21 (35.65)
  3 Virtue, Paul A            56 USF-PC              12:40.00   12:17.62  
                  33.80     1:09.48 (35.68)     1:45.93 (36.45)     2:22.81 (36.88)
        3:00.03 (37.22)     3:37.12 (37.09)     4:14.01 (36.89)     4:51.19 (37.18)
        5:27.85 (36.66)     6:04.68 (36.83)     6:41.64 (36.96)     7:18.99 (37.35)
        7:56.39 (37.40)     8:33.34 (36.95)     9:11.10 (37.76)     9:49.11 (38.01)
       10:26.62 (37.51)    11:04.72 (38.10)    11:41.80 (37.08)    12:17.62 (35.82)
  4 Upshaw, Bob B             58 MAM-PC              13:20.00   12:33.93  
                  32.60     1:08.07 (35.47)     1:45.14 (37.07)     2:22.73 (37.59)
        3:00.47 (37.74)     3:38.31 (37.84)     4:16.47 (38.16)     4:54.42 (37.95)
        5:32.75 (38.33)     6:10.96 (38.21)     6:49.54 (38.58)     7:27.96 (38.42)
        8:06.22 (38.26)     8:44.89 (38.67)     9:23.52 (38.63)    10:02.08 (38.56)
       10:40.50 (38.42)    11:19.15 (38.65)    11:57.00 (37.85)    12:33.93 (36.93)
  5 Dahlin, Duke A            59 USF-PC              14:00.00   13:01.82  
                  35.64     1:14.19 (38.55)     1:53.79 (39.60)     2:33.50 (39.71)
        3:13.55 (40.05)     3:53.05 (39.50)     4:32.43 (39.38)     5:11.65 (39.22)
        5:50.91 (39.26)     6:30.23 (39.32)     7:09.88 (39.65)     7:49.69 (39.81)
        8:29.17 (39.48)     9:08.53 (39.36)     9:48.07 (39.54)    10:27.28 (39.21)
       11:06.11 (38.83)    11:45.00 (38.89)    12:24.12 (39.12)    13:01.82 (37.70)
  6 Cohen, Jeremy M           59 SCAM-PC             13:20.00   13:13.76  
                  32.44     1:09.18 (36.74)     1:48.24 (39.06)     2:27.68 (39.44)
        3:07.84 (40.16)     3:48.22 (40.38)     4:28.75 (40.53)     5:08.96 (40.21)
        5:49.66 (40.70)     6:30.57 (40.91)     7:11.14 (40.57)     7:52.04 (40.90)
        8:32.79 (40.75)     9:13.57 (40.78)     9:54.66 (41.09)    10:34.96 (40.30)
       11:14.97 (40.01)    11:55.14 (40.17)    12:35.22 (40.08)    13:13.76 (38.54)
  7 Sterne, Erik A            55 SRM-PC              13:30.50   13:13.95  
                  35.39     1:14.48 (39.09)     1:54.52 (40.04)     2:34.87 (40.35)
        3:15.03 (40.16)     3:55.25 (40.22)     4:35.34 (40.09)     5:15.46 (40.12)
        5:55.51 (40.05)     6:36.00 (40.49)     7:16.15 (40.15)     7:56.44 (40.29)
        8:36.81 (40.37)     9:16.58 (39.77)     9:57.03 (40.45)    10:37.37 (40.34)
       11:17.74 (40.37)    11:58.09 (40.35)    12:37.42 (39.33)    13:13.95 (36.53)
  8 Gray, David S             57 SRM-PC              16:40.00   15:14.88  
                  39.23     1:22.76 (43.53)     2:07.33 (44.57)     2:52.26 (44.93)
        3:37.87 (45.61)     4:24.66 (46.79)     5:11.57 (46.91)     5:57.48 (45.91)
        6:42.88 (45.40)     7:29.58 (46.70)     8:15.71 (46.13)     9:02.94 (47.23)
        9:49.76 (46.82)    10:36.99 (47.23)    11:23.19 (46.20)    12:09.57 (46.38)
       12:56.13 (46.56)    13:43.37 (47.24)    14:30.20 (46.83)    15:14.88 (44.68)
 -- Kunihara, Daniel S        56 USF-PC              25:00.00         NS  
 -- Atondo, Richard E         58 USF-PC              12:30.00         NS  
 
Event 46  Men 60-64 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 11:09.94   5/20/2007 PAUL MCCORMICK                            
         PMS: @ 11:31.46        2003 EDWARD CAZALET                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rudloff, Edward           60 TOC-PC              12:51.44   11:58.49  
                  32.14     1:07.18 (35.04)     1:43.13 (35.95)     2:19.24 (36.11)
        2:55.82 (36.58)     3:32.14 (36.32)     4:08.13 (35.99)     4:44.75 (36.62)
        5:21.18 (36.43)     5:57.53 (36.35)     6:34.10 (36.57)     7:10.89 (36.79)
        7:47.71 (36.82)     8:24.43 (36.72)     9:01.32 (36.89)     9:38.25 (36.93)
       10:14.97 (36.72)    10:51.23 (36.26)    11:26.37 (35.14)    11:58.49 (32.12)
  2 Pierce, Donald A          62 RHMS-PC             14:55.00   14:29.06  
                  36.83     1:19.04 (42.21)     2:04.47 (45.43)     2:50.38 (45.91)
        3:34.16 (43.78)     4:18.94 (44.78)     5:03.73 (44.79)     5:48.21 (44.48)
        6:33.59 (45.38)     7:16.84 (43.25)     8:00.91 (44.07)     8:45.33 (44.42)
        9:29.21 (43.88)    10:12.48 (43.27)    10:56.54 (44.06)    11:40.94 (44.40)
       12:25.11 (44.17)    13:08.37 (43.26)    13:50.80 (42.43)    14:29.06 (38.26)
  3 Galine, Donald L          62 WCM-PC              14:48.28   14:29.09  
                  35.23     1:15.77 (40.54)     1:58.23 (42.46)     2:41.59 (43.36)
        3:30.03 (48.44)     4:14.62 (44.59)     4:58.62 (44.00)     5:43.32 (44.70)
        6:27.91 (44.59)     7:12.20 (44.29)     7:58.13 (45.93)     8:42.25 (44.12)
        9:25.65 (43.40)    10:10.25 (44.60)    10:53.18 (42.93)    11:37.03 (43.85)
       12:20.93 (43.90)    13:05.55 (44.62)    13:50.05 (44.50)    14:29.09 (39.04)
  4 Burr, Ken M               63 WCM-PC              17:00.00   15:12.58  
                  37.85     1:22.75 (44.90)     2:10.02 (47.27)     2:58.03 (48.01)
        3:45.12 (47.09)     4:32.15 (47.03)     5:18.90 (46.75)     6:05.77 (46.87)
        6:52.29 (46.52)     7:37.97 (45.68)     8:24.24 (46.27)     9:09.50 (45.26)
        9:55.56 (46.06)    10:41.54 (45.98)    11:27.52 (45.98)    12:12.79 (45.27)
       12:58.33 (45.54)    13:43.64 (45.31)    14:28.87 (45.23)    15:12.58 (43.71)
  5 Robinson, William R       63 WCM-PC              16:10.00   15:32.80  
                  37.94     1:20.41 (42.47)     2:04.64 (44.23)     2:49.84 (45.20)
        3:35.08 (45.24)     4:20.35 (45.27)     5:07.11 (46.76)     5:54.23 (47.12)
        6:41.30 (47.07)     7:28.72 (47.42)     8:16.96 (48.24)     9:05.12 (48.16)
        9:53.45 (48.33)    10:42.20 (48.75)    11:30.74 (48.54)    12:20.76 (50.02)
       13:10.45 (49.69)    13:59.85 (49.40)    14:47.69 (47.84)    15:32.80 (45.11)
  6 Cousins, Bruce L          60 WCM-PC              16:00.00   15:59.60  
                  41.67     1:27.36 (45.69)     2:14.18 (46.82)     3:02.18 (48.00)
        3:50.66 (48.48)     4:40.06 (49.40)     5:29.07 (49.01)     6:17.71 (48.64)
        7:05.93 (48.22)     7:54.96 (49.03)     8:43.31 (48.35)     9:31.60 (48.29)
       10:19.63 (48.03)    11:09.06 (49.43)    11:57.37 (48.31)    12:46.69 (49.32)
       13:35.48 (48.79)    14:23.78 (48.30)    15:12.17 (48.39)    15:59.60 (47.43)
  7 Mansfield, Peter          63 USF-PC              18:00.00   17:17.12  
                  39.88     1:27.59 (47.71)     2:18.69 (51.10)     3:12.61 (53.92)
        4:05.76 (53.15)     4:57.19 (51.43)     5:49.78 (52.59)     6:42.77 (52.99)
        7:36.57 (53.80)     8:29.63 (53.06)     9:22.64 (53.01)    10:16.03 (53.39)
       11:09.16 (53.13)    12:02.21 (53.05)    12:55.27 (53.06)    13:49.58 (54.31)
       14:42.20 (52.62)    15:35.48 (53.28)    16:27.89 (52.41)    17:17.12 (49.23)
  8 Freeman, Dale C           64 USF-PC              19:00.00   18:33.29  
                  47.26     1:40.17 (52.91)     2:35.85 (55.68)     3:31.17 (55.32)
        4:27.46 (56.29)     5:24.21 (56.75)     6:20.56 (56.35)     7:17.47 (56.91)
        8:14.40 (56.93)     9:12.32 (57.92)    10:10.13 (57.81)    11:07.13 (57.00)
       12:03.79 (56.66)    13:00.61 (56.82)    13:57.16 (56.55)    14:53.70 (56.54)
       15:49.70 (56.00)    16:45.49 (55.79)    17:40.94 (55.45)    18:33.29 (52.35)
 -- Smyers, Jesse B           61 WCM-PC              14:10.00         NS  
 
Event 46  Men 65-69 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 11:41.40   5/20/2007 TOM LANDIS                                
         PMS: @ 13:06.53        2003 TIM THORTON                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dawson, Bill              65 MELO-PC             15:15.00   13:08.54  
                  37.01     1:16.66 (39.65)     1:56.25 (39.59)     2:36.21 (39.96)
        3:15.33 (39.12)     3:54.83 (39.50)     4:34.85 (40.02)     5:14.30 (39.45)
        5:53.96 (39.66)     6:33.89 (39.93)     7:14.00 (40.11)     7:53.70 (39.70)
        8:33.42 (39.72)     9:12.85 (39.43)     9:52.69 (39.84)    10:32.09 (39.40)
       11:11.40 (39.31)    11:50.71 (39.31)    12:30.20 (39.49)    13:08.54 (38.34)
  2 Lane, Ed                  69 WCM-PC              14:50.00   14:58.81  
                  38.79     1:21.48 (42.69)     2:06.04 (44.56)     2:51.63 (45.59)
        3:36.86 (45.23)     4:22.20 (45.34)     5:07.72 (45.52)     5:53.87 (46.15)
        6:39.44 (45.57)     7:25.33 (45.89)     8:10.09 (44.76)     8:56.28 (46.19)
        9:41.97 (45.69)    10:28.19 (46.22)    11:13.71 (45.52)    11:58.77 (45.06)
       12:44.23 (45.46)    13:29.58 (45.35)    14:14.36 (44.78)    14:58.81 (44.45)
  3 Anning, William C         66 TCAM-PC             17:14.36   17:13.15  
                  45.31     1:35.61 (50.30)     2:28.53 (52.92)     3:20.56 (52.03)
        4:12.49 (51.93)     5:04.99 (52.50)     5:57.08 (52.09)     6:48.82 (51.74)
        7:40.48 (51.66)     8:32.19 (51.71)     9:24.26 (52.07)    10:16.10 (51.84)
       11:08.15 (52.05)    12:00.33 (52.18)    12:52.43 (52.10)    13:44.77 (52.34)
       14:38.23 (53.46)    15:31.68 (53.45)    16:24.10 (52.42)    17:13.15 (49.05)
 
Event 46  Men 70-74 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 12:19.05   5/20/2001 GRAHAM JOHNSTON                           
         PMS: @ 14:11.49        2000 ED KERSWILL                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mayo, Robert W            74 WCM-PC              15:30.00   15:33.33  
                  42.35     1:29.90 (47.55)     2:20.11 (50.21)     3:07.77 (47.66)
        3:56.31 (48.54)     4:44.30 (47.99)     5:31.76 (47.46)     6:19.62 (47.86)
        7:07.14 (47.52)     7:54.23 (47.09)     8:41.20 (46.97)     9:28.05 (46.85)
       10:14.41 (46.36)    11:00.76 (46.35)    11:47.14 (46.38)    12:33.84 (46.70)
       13:20.16 (46.32)    14:06.02 (45.86)    14:51.12 (45.10)    15:33.33 (42.21)
  2 Grohe, William E          74 USF-PC              18:35.09   19:52.39  
                  47.29     1:40.08 (52.79)     2:36.98 (56.90)   3:37.90 (1:00.92)
      4:38.57 (1:00.67)   5:40.10 (1:01.53)   6:42.38 (1:02.28)   7:44.03 (1:01.65)
      8:46.31 (1:02.28)   9:48.35 (1:02.04)  10:50.58 (1:02.23)  11:51.79 (1:01.21)
     12:56.91 (1:05.12)  13:58.93 (1:02.02)    14:58.88 (59.95)    15:58.38 (59.50)
       16:57.56 (59.18)    17:57.18 (59.62)    18:55.32 (58.14)    19:52.39 (57.07)
 
Event 46  Men 80-84 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 15:30.69   4/30/2000 RAY TAFT                                  
         PMS: @ 15:30.69        2000 RAY TAFT                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stupfel, Don L            80 SMMM-PC             21:03.00   21:44.78  
                  59.32   2:05.72 (1:06.40)   3:12.61 (1:06.89)   4:20.52 (1:07.91)
      5:30.85 (1:10.33)   6:40.35 (1:09.50)   7:47.30 (1:06.95)   8:55.83 (1:08.53)
     11:06.33 (2:10.50)  12:12.54 (1:06.21)  13:18.58 (1:06.04)  14:24.04 (1:05.46)
     15:28.37 (1:04.33)  16:33.62 (1:05.25)  17:37.52 (1:03.90)                    
           18:41.16 ( )  20:46.15 (2:04.99)    21:44.78 (58.63)                    
 
Event 107  Women 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 2:25.02   4/10/2005 ARDETH MUELLER                             
         PMS: @ 2:34.02        2004 NANCY RIDOUT                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Shoenberger, Linda R      60 TAM-PC                    NT    2:32.91@ 
 
Event 111  Women 85-89 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 49.59   5/19/1991 AILEEN SOULE                                 
         PMS: @ 52.22        2002 MARJORIE SHARPE                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Margery            85 TOC-PC                    NT      52.53  
 
Event 128  Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 48.16   4/25/2004 TRIP HEDRICK                                 
         PMS: @ 50.95        1999 ANDREW MCPHERSON                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morales, John R           50 SRM-PC                    NT      51.32  
 
Event 134  Men 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 51.32   4/22/2001 CLAY BRITT                                   
         PMS: @ 54.34        2001 DAVID LUNDBERG                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Roque J           40 WCM-PC                    NT      54.92  
 
Event 139  Women 85-89 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 43.48    2/8/2002 MARJORIE SHARPE                              
         PMS: @ 43.48        2002 MARJORIE SHARPE                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Margery            85 TOC-PC                    NT      44.57  
 
Event 145  Women 45-49 1000 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        NATL: # 10:34.17   4/15/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN                           
         PMS: @ 10:38.13        2005 SUZANNE HEIM-BOWE                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Curran, Margee M          46 WCM-PC                    NT   11:02.42  






Return to Pacific Masters Swimming Homepage This page was designed and produced by Michael Moore. Please report any errors or omissions to him. We would also like to hear how the page can be improved or what you would like to see. Thank you.

2008-04-14


Copyright © 2008 Pacific Masters Swimming, Inc.
http://www.pacificmasters.org/