Pacific Masters gif

Results
Fog City
Quadrathon



Fog City Masters
27 January 2008

                  Fog City Masters Quad Meet 2008 - 1/27/2008                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 18-24 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Belliveall, Adrienne      24 USF                  5:43.00    5:42.85  
                  30.51   1:38.65 (1:08.14)     2:13.22 (34.57)                    
            2:48.27 ( )     3:23.40 (35.13)     3:58.69 (35.29)     4:33.83 (35.14)
        5:08.90 (35.07)     5:42.85 (33.95)                                        
 
Event 1  Women 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holland, Christine S      26 WACM                 5:30.00    5:36.17  
                  30.05     1:02.75 (32.70)     1:36.28 (33.53)     2:10.26 (33.98)
        2:44.35 (34.09)     3:18.92 (34.57)     3:53.42 (34.50)     4:27.83 (34.41)
        5:02.25 (34.42)     5:36.17 (33.92)                                        
  2 Donahue, Meagan           26 WACM                 6:00.00    5:49.30  
                  30.71     1:04.25 (33.54)     1:38.65 (34.40)     2:13.63 (34.98)
        2:48.99 (35.36)     3:24.85 (35.86)     4:01.17 (36.32)     4:37.82 (36.65)
        5:14.67 (36.85)     5:49.30 (34.63)                                        
  3 Walitt, Jessica           27 TSUN                 7:30.00    7:03.75  
                  37.90     1:19.37 (41.47)     2:02.21 (42.84)     2:45.75 (43.54)
        3:29.21 (43.46)     4:13.07 (43.86)     4:57.77 (44.70)     5:41.39 (43.62)
        6:23.96 (42.57)     7:03.75 (39.79)                                        
 
Event 1  Women 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Juliet E             39 MAM                  5:48.50    5:42.03  
                  30.69     1:04.47 (33.78)     1:39.26 (34.79)     2:13.99 (34.73)
        2:48.99 (35.00)     3:23.98 (34.99)     3:58.89 (34.91)     4:34.16 (35.27)
        5:09.05 (34.89)     5:42.03 (32.98)                                        
  2 Duggan, Karen L           37 WCM                  7:00.00    6:29.85  
                  36.13     1:14.97 (38.84)     1:53.42 (38.45)     2:31.92 (38.50)
        3:10.90 (38.98)     3:50.16 (39.26)     4:29.91 (39.75)     5:09.96 (40.05)
        5:50.38 (40.42)     6:29.85 (39.47)                                        
  3 David, Nicole             39 DAM                  6:50.00    6:54.73  
                  36.80     1:17.94 (41.14)     1:59.41 (41.47)     2:41.49 (42.08)
        3:23.92 (42.43)     4:06.61 (42.69)     4:49.17 (42.56)     5:31.91 (42.74)
        6:14.16 (42.25)     6:54.73 (40.57)                                        
  4 Rees, Karla               35 MVM                  7:30.19    7:02.47  
                  40.25     1:23.60 (43.35)     2:07.15 (43.55)     2:50.55 (43.40)
        3:32.98 (42.43)     4:15.81 (42.83)     4:58.91 (43.10)     5:41.70 (42.79)
        6:23.92 (42.22)     7:02.47 (38.55)                                        
  5 Phil, Carol               37 WCM                  8:45.00    7:59.29  
                  42.73     1:30.39 (47.66)     2:20.11 (49.72)     3:10.34 (50.23)
        3:58.76 (48.42)     4:47.51 (48.75)     5:36.45 (48.94)     6:25.41 (48.96)
        7:13.10 (47.69)     7:59.29 (46.19)                                        
 
Event 1  Women 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dornan, Gwen              44 USF                  6:34.00    6:37.48  
                  35.45     1:13.92 (38.47)     1:53.90 (39.98)     2:34.39 (40.49)
        3:15.27 (40.88)     3:56.09 (40.82)     4:37.08 (40.99)     5:17.93 (40.85)
        5:58.35 (40.42)     6:37.48 (39.13)                                        
  2 Valderrama, Deborah       44 FOG                  8:00.00    7:10.15  
                  39.17     1:22.72 (43.55)     2:06.99 (44.27)     2:51.21 (44.22)
        3:35.23 (44.02)     4:18.73 (43.50)     5:02.50 (43.77)     5:46.17 (43.67)
        6:28.00 (41.83)     7:10.15 (42.15)                                        
  3 Desmond, Joanne           40 TSUN                 7:05.00    7:34.95  
                  39.25     1:20.75 (41.50)                             3:38.69 ( )
                                4:26.13 ( )     5:13.63 (47.50)     6:01.65 (48.02)
        6:49.77 (48.12)     7:34.95 (45.18)                                        
 
Event 1  Women 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matena, Jana              45 MELO                 5:35.00    5:28.88  
                  30.37     1:03.26 (32.89)     1:37.08 (33.82)     2:10.66 (33.58)
        2:43.97 (33.31)     3:17.11 (33.14)     3:50.11 (33.00)     4:23.39 (33.28)
        4:56.24 (32.85)     5:28.88 (32.64)                                        
  2 Queirolo, Vivian          47 FOG                 12:00.00    9:44.21  
                  48.47     1:45.23 (56.76)     2:44.16 (58.93)   3:45.21 (1:01.05)
      4:46.68 (1:01.47)   5:47.17 (1:00.49)   6:49.30 (1:02.13)   7:49.32 (1:00.02)
        8:48.47 (59.15)     9:44.21 (55.74)                                        
 
Event 1  Women 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eisenman, Judy            54 TAM                  6:50.00    6:35.62  
                  37.06     1:16.78 (39.72)     1:57.25 (40.47)     2:37.59 (40.34)
        3:17.86 (40.27)     3:57.91 (40.05)     4:37.83 (39.92)     5:17.38 (39.55)
        5:56.89 (39.51)     6:35.62 (38.73)                                        
  2 Byrnes, Barbara G         51 USF                  7:30.00    7:37.90  
                  40.75     1:25.64 (44.89)     2:11.86 (46.22)     2:58.42 (46.56)
        3:45.54 (47.12)     4:32.08 (46.54)     5:19.53 (47.45)     6:06.71 (47.18)
        6:52.78 (46.07)     7:37.90 (45.12)                                        
  3 Harms, Kildine J          53 WCM                  8:10.00    8:13.42  
                  43.46     1:30.82 (47.36)     2:21.98 (51.16)     3:13.77 (51.79)
        4:04.51 (50.74)     4:55.11 (50.60)     5:45.46 (50.35)     6:36.03 (50.57)
        7:26.26 (50.23)     8:13.42 (47.16)                                        
  4 Dowell, Sidney L          51 WCM                  8:20.00    8:37.27  
                  41.64     1:28.69 (47.05)     2:21.22 (52.53)     3:14.36 (53.14)
        4:07.26 (52.90)     5:01.03 (53.77)     5:55.46 (54.43)   7:45.55 (1:50.09)
        8:37.27 (51.72)                                                            
 
Event 1  Women 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B              56 TAM                  5:40.00    5:32.13  
                  30.39     1:03.85 (33.46)     1:37.69 (33.84)     2:11.68 (33.99)
        2:45.21 (33.53)     3:18.71 (33.50)     3:51.93 (33.22)     4:25.52 (33.59)
        4:59.08 (33.56)     5:32.13 (33.05)                                        
  2 Yeckley, Pauline          58 FOG                  8:15.00    7:52.87  
                  44.56     1:32.52 (47.96)     2:20.93 (48.41)     3:09.23 (48.30)
        3:56.75 (47.52)     4:44.61 (47.86)     5:32.79 (48.18)     6:20.16 (47.37)
        7:07.48 (47.32)     7:52.87 (45.39)                                        
 
Event 1  Women 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Snoek, Sara J             69 NBA                 10:00.00    8:27.48  
                  51.30     1:43.31 (52.01)     2:34.30 (50.99)     3:24.55 (50.25)
        4:15.90 (51.35)     5:06.50 (50.60)     5:58.49 (51.99)     6:49.14 (50.65)
        7:40.16 (51.02)     8:27.48 (47.32)                                        
 
Event 1  Women 70-74 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robben, Barbara           73 UNAT                11:35.00   12:05.37  
                  55.87   2:04.96 (1:09.09)   3:16.70 (1:11.74)   4:28.84 (1:12.14)
      6:01.40 (1:32.56)   7:08.56 (1:07.16)   8:26.47 (1:17.91)   9:41.85 (1:15.38)
     10:54.13 (1:12.28)  12:05.37 (1:11.24)                                        
 
Event 1  Women 80-84 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heim, Bea T               82 TAM                 12:59.00   12:39.14  
                1:06.36   2:22.03 (1:15.67)   3:38.94 (1:16.91)   4:57.61 (1:18.67)
      6:17.48 (1:19.87)   7:34.60 (1:17.12)   8:51.28 (1:16.68)  10:08.98 (1:17.70)
     11:26.51 (1:17.53)  12:39.14 (1:12.63)                                        
  2 Stupfel, Gloria M         81 SMMM                13:28.00   15:22.36  
                1:22.18   2:56.89 (1:34.71)   4:32.72 (1:35.83)   6:07.19 (1:34.47)
      7:40.96 (1:33.77)   9:13.80 (1:32.84)  10:45.43 (1:31.63)  12:19.79 (1:34.36)
     13:52.01 (1:32.22)  15:22.36 (1:30.35)                                        
 
Event 2  Men 18-24 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dahlz, John               23 FOG                  5:00.00    5:15.08  
                  28.09       58.55 (30.46)     1:29.64 (31.09)     2:01.15 (31.51)
        2:33.01 (31.86)     3:05.40 (32.39)     3:37.90 (32.50)     4:10.90 (33.00)
        4:43.52 (32.62)     5:15.08 (31.56)                                        
  2 Lucchio, Matt             23 FOG                  5:35.00    5:25.51  
                  26.74       57.72 (30.98)     1:30.97 (33.25)     2:04.25 (33.28)
        2:38.36 (34.11)     3:11.80 (33.44)     3:45.68 (33.88)     4:19.56 (33.88)
        4:53.21 (33.65)     5:25.51 (32.30)                                        
 
Event 2  Men 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bickerstaff, Ryan M       26 STAN                 5:00.00    5:12.11  
                  27.82       58.47 (30.65)     1:29.56 (31.09)     2:00.94 (31.38)
        2:32.74 (31.80)     3:04.92 (32.18)     3:36.85 (31.93)     4:09.16 (32.31)
        4:41.23 (32.07)     5:12.11 (30.88)                                        
  2 Telleen, Karl C           27 WACM                 5:15.15    5:27.11  
                  28.24       58.96 (30.72)     1:30.86 (31.90)     2:03.15 (32.29)
        2:35.99 (32.84)     3:09.44 (33.45)     3:43.37 (33.93)     4:17.97 (34.60)
        4:52.88 (34.91)     5:27.11 (34.23)                                        
  3 Walker, Martin            28 DAM                  6:05.00    5:58.85  
                  31.87     1:07.52 (35.65)     1:44.31 (36.79)     2:20.90 (36.59)
        2:57.86 (36.96)     3:34.99 (37.13)     4:11.99 (37.00)     4:48.39 (36.40)
        5:24.12 (35.73)     5:58.85 (34.73)                                        
  4 Brown, Matthew R          28 FGST                 6:15.00    6:36.41  
                  33.61     1:10.62 (37.01)     1:49.62 (39.00)     2:29.41 (39.79)
        3:09.64 (40.23)     3:50.33 (40.69)     4:31.65 (41.32)     5:13.61 (41.96)
        5:55.38 (41.77)     6:36.41 (41.03)                                        
 
Event 2  Men 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eandi, Robert S           31 FGST                 6:00.00    5:55.49  
                  30.14     1:04.58 (34.44)     1:41.35 (36.77)     2:19.10 (37.75)
        2:56.23 (37.13)     3:33.51 (37.28)     4:10.81 (37.30)     4:47.72 (36.91)
        5:22.66 (34.94)     5:55.49 (32.83)                                        
  2 Milman, Oleg              34 RINC                 6:10.00    6:03.74  
                  31.70     1:07.78 (36.08)     1:44.42 (36.64)     2:21.25 (36.83)
        2:58.03 (36.78)     3:35.26 (37.23)     4:12.57 (37.31)     4:49.69 (37.12)
        5:27.86 (38.17)     6:03.74 (35.88)                                        
  3 Stark, William E          33 UNAT                 7:10.00    7:27.53  
                  37.97     1:19.59 (41.62)     2:03.06 (43.47)     2:48.11 (45.05)
        3:33.84 (45.73)     4:20.05 (46.21)     5:07.08 (47.03)     5:54.94 (47.86)
        6:42.50 (47.56)     7:27.53 (45.03)                                        
 
Event 2  Men 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harrington, Matt          36 USF                  5:17.00    5:16.76  
                  28.69       59.38 (30.69)     1:31.04 (31.66)     2:03.26 (32.22)
        2:35.78 (32.52)     3:08.57 (32.79)     3:40.78 (32.21)     4:13.11 (32.33)
        4:45.28 (32.17)     5:16.76 (31.48)                                        
  2 Connolly, Darrin T        36 USF                  5:25.00    5:49.44  
                  29.11     1:00.86 (31.75)     1:34.19 (33.33)     2:09.51 (35.32)
        2:45.70 (36.19)     3:22.64 (36.94)     4:00.28 (37.64)     4:38.06 (37.78)
        5:15.30 (37.24)     5:49.44 (34.14)                                        
 
Event 2  Men 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spitzler, David           44 WACM                 5:45.00    5:34.19  
                  30.56     1:04.02 (33.46)     1:37.79 (33.77)     2:11.98 (34.19)
        2:45.72 (33.74)     3:19.62 (33.90)     3:53.48 (33.86)     4:27.44 (33.96)
        5:01.48 (34.04)     5:34.19 (32.71)                                        
  2 Novaes, Paul              42 SMMM                 6:35.00    6:17.40  
                  35.13     1:12.59 (37.46)     1:50.93 (38.34)     2:29.69 (38.76)
        3:08.41 (38.72)     3:47.05 (38.64)     4:25.24 (38.19)     5:03.65 (38.41)
        5:41.93 (38.28)     6:17.40 (35.47)                                        
 
Event 2  Men 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morales, John R           49 SRM                  5:15.50    5:15.20  
                  29.04       59.82 (30.78)     1:31.07 (31.25)     2:02.34 (31.27)
        2:33.91 (31.57)     3:05.53 (31.62)     3:37.52 (31.99)     4:10.06 (32.54)
        4:42.86 (32.80)     5:15.20 (32.34)                                        
  2 Taylor, Ronald A          47 UNAT                 6:05.99    6:03.19  
                  31.56     1:06.71 (35.15)     1:43.50 (36.79)     2:20.65 (37.15)
        2:58.39 (37.74)     3:36.44 (38.05)     4:13.71 (37.27)     4:50.74 (37.03)
        5:27.53 (36.79)     6:03.19 (35.66)                                        
  3 Campbell, Chris           46 MVM                  6:30.00    6:17.29  
                  34.51     1:11.88 (37.37)     1:50.61 (38.73)     2:29.25 (38.64)
        3:07.83 (38.58)     3:46.19 (38.36)     4:24.28 (38.09)     5:02.61 (38.33)
        5:40.92 (38.31)     6:17.29 (36.37)                                        
  4 Myers, Keith              46 TSUN                 7:15.00    6:39.13  
                  34.98     1:13.17 (38.19)     1:53.14 (39.97)     2:34.07 (40.93)
        3:14.61 (40.54)     3:56.09 (41.48)     4:37.44 (41.35)     5:18.80 (41.36)
        5:59.83 (41.03)     6:39.13 (39.30)                                        
  5 Farrell, Geoffrey         46 WCM                  7:30.00    6:56.90  
                  38.13     1:20.84 (42.71)     2:03.59 (42.75)     2:47.20 (43.61)
        3:29.93 (42.73)     4:12.15 (42.22)     4:54.30 (42.15)     5:36.28 (41.98)
        6:18.03 (41.75)     6:56.90 (38.87)                                        
 
Event 2  Men 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guadagni, Peter M         52 WCM                  5:40.00    5:46.25  
                  31.22     1:04.95 (33.73)     1:39.32 (34.37)     2:14.04 (34.72)
        2:48.86 (34.82)     3:23.60 (34.74)     3:58.88 (35.28)     4:34.60 (35.72)
        5:10.78 (36.18)     5:46.25 (35.47)                                        
  2 Benden, James C           53 FOG                 10:00.00   10:21.56  
                  49.43     1:46.07 (56.64)   2:47.48 (1:01.41)   3:51.60 (1:04.12)
      4:57.10 (1:05.50)   6:01.66 (1:04.56)   7:07.71 (1:06.05)   8:13.63 (1:05.92)
      9:18.46 (1:04.83)  10:21.56 (1:03.10)                                        
 
Event 2  Men 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clemmons, Jim             57 MAM                  5:34.50    5:16.84  
                  29.46     1:00.92 (31.46)     1:33.11 (32.19)     2:04.96 (31.85)
        2:37.13 (32.17)     3:08.84 (31.71)     3:40.73 (31.89)     4:13.00 (32.27)
        4:44.98 (31.98)     5:16.84 (31.86)                                        
  2 Ridinger, Kim S           56 WACM                 5:50.00    5:51.05  
                  30.87     1:05.19 (34.32)     1:40.07 (34.88)     2:15.63 (35.56)
        2:51.65 (36.02)     3:27.79 (36.14)     4:03.53 (35.74)     4:39.81 (36.28)
        5:16.05 (36.24)     5:51.05 (35.00)                                        
  3 Foreaker, Don C           55 SRM                  5:55.00    6:05.36  
                  32.71     1:08.69 (35.98)     1:45.88 (37.19)     2:23.67 (37.79)
        3:00.74 (37.07)     3:37.80 (37.06)     4:14.93 (37.13)     4:52.06 (37.13)
        5:29.70 (37.64)     6:05.36 (35.66)                                        
 
Event 2  Men 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Richard            64 TAM                  6:10.00    5:58.10  
                  30.85     1:06.73 (35.88)     1:42.79 (36.06)     2:19.65 (36.86)
        2:57.37 (37.72)     3:34.37 (37.00)     4:11.36 (36.99)     4:47.66 (36.30)
        5:23.68 (36.02)     5:58.10 (34.42)                                        
  2 Frost, Kenneth A          63 TAM                  6:20.00    6:21.59  
                  34.94     1:12.36 (37.42)     1:51.07 (38.71)     2:30.40 (39.33)
        3:08.99 (38.59)     3:47.59 (38.60)     4:26.56 (38.97)     5:04.99 (38.43)
        5:43.26 (38.27)     6:21.59 (38.33)                                        
  3 Grieb, Ben                61 FOG                 10:00.00    9:09.82  
                  41.90     1:30.64 (48.74)     2:25.97 (55.33)     3:23.80 (57.83)
        4:22.00 (58.20)     5:19.82 (57.82)     6:18.20 (58.38)     7:16.73 (58.53)
        8:14.23 (57.50)     9:09.82 (55.59)                                        
 
Event 2  Men 70-74 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fasbender, Barry A        70 STAN                 7:59.33    7:52.69  
                  40.37     1:28.03 (47.66)     2:16.58 (48.55)     3:06.33 (49.75)
        3:55.90 (49.57)     4:45.55 (49.65)     5:35.93 (50.38)     6:22.91 (46.98)
        7:09.58 (46.67)     7:52.69 (43.11)                                        
  2 Grohe, William E          74 USF                  8:51.65    8:36.16  
                  41.63     1:28.37 (46.74)     2:19.82 (51.45)     3:13.76 (53.94)
        4:08.38 (54.62)     5:02.72 (54.34)     5:56.50 (53.78)     6:51.12 (54.62)
        7:44.85 (53.73)     8:36.16 (51.31)                                        
 
Event 2  Men 75-79 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stupfel, Don L            79 SMMM                      NT   10:08.73  
                  53.44   1:53.99 (1:00.55)   2:56.76 (1:02.77)   3:58.07 (1:01.31)
      4:58.82 (1:00.75)   5:59.91 (1:01.09)   7:03.23 (1:03.32)   8:07.04 (1:03.81)
      9:09.24 (1:02.20)    10:08.73 (59.49)                                        
 
Event 3  Women 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Belliveall, Adrienne      24 USF                  1:00.00    1:00.70  
                  29.21     1:00.70 (31.49)                                        
 
Event 3  Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donahue, Meagan           26 WACM                 1:00.00      56.77  
                  27.19       56.77 (29.58)                                        
  2 Walitt, Jessica           27 TSUN                 1:15.00    1:14.37  
                  35.80     1:14.37 (38.57)                                        
 -- Holland, Christine S      26 WACM                   58.85         DQ  
                  33.02          DQ (37.60)                                        
 -- Naylor, Natalie           28 FOG                  1:18.00         NS  
 
Event 3  Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Juliet E             39 MAM                  1:00.80    1:02.29  
                  29.73     1:02.29 (32.56)                                        
  2 David, Nicole             39 DAM                  1:10.00    1:09.78  
                  33.58     1:09.78 (36.20)                                        
  3 Duggan, Karen L           37 WCM                  1:20.00    1:14.19  
                  36.71     1:14.19 (37.48)                                        
  4 York, Kelly               38 WACM                 1:20.00    1:14.42  
                  36.26     1:14.42 (38.16)                                        
  5 Rees, Karla               35 MVM                  1:15.19    1:19.48  
                  38.66     1:19.48 (40.82)                                        
  6 Phil, Carol               37 WCM                  1:35.00    1:20.96  
                  37.39     1:20.96 (43.57)                                        
 
Event 3  Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hunt, Allison             44 ALMA                 1:00.90    1:02.01  
                  29.98     1:02.01 (32.03)                                        
  2 Dornan, Gwen              44 USF                  1:06.80    1:08.12  
                  32.99     1:08.12 (35.13)                                        
  3 Valderrama, Deborah       44 FOG                  1:25.00    1:13.38  
                  35.04     1:13.38 (38.34)                                        
  4 Desmond, Joanne           40 TSUN                 1:15.00    1:17.42  
                  38.38     1:17.42 (39.04)                                        
  5 Sachs, Emily              44 WACM                 1:30.00    1:20.89  
                  40.45     1:20.89 (40.44)                                        
 
Event 3  Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matena, Jana              45 MELO                   59.00      56.87  
                  27.96       56.87 (28.91)                                        
  2 Focha, Teresa             46 MAAC                 1:22.00    1:23.05  
                  39.37     1:23.05 (43.68)                                        
 
Event 3  Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eisenman, Judy            54 TAM                  1:10.00    1:07.80  
                  32.96     1:07.80 (34.84)                                        
  2 Hauer-Blickman, Ann       51 NBA                  1:15.00    1:11.94  
                  33.52     1:11.94 (38.42)                                        
  3 Byrnes, Barbara G         51 USF                  1:35.00    1:22.43  
                  39.14     1:22.43 (43.29)                                        
  4 Harms, Kildine J          53 WCM                  1:24.00    1:27.96  
                  40.60     1:27.96 (47.36)                                        
 
Event 3  Women 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B              56 TAM                    58.00      56.78  
                  27.65       56.78 (29.13)                                        
  2 Yeckley, Pauline          58 FOG                  1:30.00    1:23.89  
                  40.62     1:23.89 (43.27)                                        
  3 Short, Laura              58 TSUN                 2:00.00    1:51.11  
                  47.50   1:51.11 (1:03.61)                                        
 
Event 3  Women 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ridout, Nancy J           66 TAM                  1:15.00    1:14.26  
                  35.60     1:14.26 (38.66)                                        
  2 Snoek, Sara J             69 NBA                  1:38.00    1:28.33  
                  43.99     1:28.33 (44.34)                                        
 
Event 3  Women 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robben, Barbara           73 UNAT                 2:00.00    2:03.69  
                  56.48   2:03.69 (1:07.21)                                        
 
Event 3  Women 80-84 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stupfel, Gloria M         81 SMMM                 3:08.00    2:55.74  
                1:23.08   2:55.74 (1:32.66)                                        
 -- Heim, Bea T               82 TAM                  2:30.00         NS  
 
Event 4  Men 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lucchio, Matt             23 FOG                    53.00      54.39  
                  25.88       54.39 (28.51)                                        
  2 Dahlz, John               23 FOG                    52.00      55.99  
                  27.08       55.99 (28.91)                                        
  3 Abraham, Mark             22 FOG                  1:25.00      58.27  
                  26.51       58.27 (31.76)                                        
  4 Otis, Nicholas J          24 UNAT                 1:03.00    1:01.98  
 
Event 4  Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Telleen, Karl C           27 WACM                   51.15      50.73  
                  24.45       50.73 (26.28)                                        
  2 Slivka, Eric J            29 FOG                    52.84      53.15  
                  25.18       53.15 (27.97)                                        
  3 Bickerstaff, Ryan M       26 STAN                   55.00      54.74  
                  26.13       54.74 (28.61)                                        
  4 Walker, Martin            28 DAM                    59.00      59.22  
                  29.15       59.22 (30.07)                                        
  5 Carse, Michael R          28 WACM                 1:03.00    1:01.67  
                  29.45     1:01.67 (32.22)                                        
  6 Brown, Matthew R          28 FGST                   59.00    1:02.50  
                  29.65     1:02.50 (32.85)                                        
 
Event 4  Men 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hattangadi, Neil A        30 MELO                   54.00      53.04  
                  24.73       53.04 (28.31)                                        
  2 Eandi, Robert S           31 FGST                   54.00      53.49  
                  25.93       53.49 (27.56)                                        
  3 Milman, Oleg              34 RINC                 1:03.00    1:02.45  
                  29.77     1:02.45 (32.68)                                        
  4 Stark, William E          33 UNAT                 1:10.00    1:09.57  
                  33.48     1:09.57 (36.09)                                        
 
Event 4  Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Langner, Mikael D         39 UNAT                   56.00      52.86  
                  26.06       52.86 (26.80)                                        
  2 Harrington, Matt          36 USF                    56.00      54.83  
                  26.63       54.83 (28.20)                                        
  3 Connolly, Darrin T        36 USF                    51.50      54.88  
                  26.73       54.88 (28.15)                                        
  4 Castelli, Antonio         39 WCM                  1:00.00      56.23  
                  26.20       56.23 (30.03)                                        
 
Event 4  Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Summa, Dave               48 FOG                  1:02.00    1:02.15  
                  29.20     1:02.15 (32.95)                                        
  2 Roache, Paul B            47 WACM                 1:06.00    1:02.28  
                  30.31     1:02.28 (31.97)                                        
  3 Campbell, Chris           46 MVM                  1:02.00    1:03.42  
                  30.84     1:03.42 (32.58)                                        
  4 Farrell, Geoffrey         46 WCM                  1:16.00    1:06.88  
                  32.33     1:06.88 (34.55)                                        
  5 Myers, Keith              46 TSUN                 1:15.00    1:07.85  
                  31.43     1:07.85 (36.42)                                        
  6 Lawson, Am                49 FOG                  1:10.00    1:13.23  
                  32.51     1:13.23 (40.72)                                        
 
Event 4  Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Van Boer, Eric            53 RHMS                   53.50      53.54  
                  25.70       53.54 (27.84)                                        
  2 Guadagni, Peter M         52 WCM                    57.00      59.57  
                  28.65       59.57 (30.92)                                        
  3 Baer, James D             50 WACM                 1:25.00    1:15.42  
                  36.41     1:15.42 (39.01)                                        
  4 Benden, James C           53 FOG                  2:10.00    1:43.97  
                  48.08     1:43.97 (55.89)                                        
 
Event 4  Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clemmons, Jim             57 MAM                    56.50      56.11  
                  27.24       56.11 (28.87)                                        
  2 Holt, Tate                56 UNAT                      NT      56.92  
                  26.97       56.92 (29.95)                                        
  3 Ridinger, Kim S           56 WACM                   59.50    1:00.60  
                  29.24     1:00.60 (31.36)                                        
  4 Sapirstein, Julian B      58 USF                    59.00    1:01.03  
                  28.75     1:01.03 (32.28)                                        
  5 McClelland, Mac D         58 MAM                  1:02.00    1:02.10  
                  29.20     1:02.10 (32.90)                                        
 
Event 4  Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Richard            64 TAM                    58.00      57.83  
                  27.87       57.83 (29.96)                                        
  2 Frost, Kenneth A          63 TAM                  1:02.50    1:02.86  
                  30.83     1:02.86 (32.03)                                        
  3 Troosh, George            60 FOG                  1:40.00    1:27.14  
                  38.07     1:27.14 (49.07)                                        
  4 Grieb, Ben                61 FOG                  1:30.00    1:27.23  
                  38.23     1:27.23 (49.00)                                        
 
Event 4  Men 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fasbender, Barry A        70 STAN                 1:20.25    1:19.58  
                  38.26     1:19.58 (41.32)                                        
  2 Grohe, William E          74 USF                  1:25.45    1:25.54  
                  40.31     1:25.54 (45.23)                                        
  3 Snoek, Peter E            73 NBA                  1:50.00    1:42.37  
                  48.08     1:42.37 (54.29)                                        
 
Event 4  Men 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stupfel, Don L            79 SMMM                      NT    1:38.49  
 
Event 5  Women 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Belliveall, Adrienne      24 USF                  2:10.00         DQ  
                  32.97     1:13.33 (40.36)     2:00.18 (46.85)          DQ (35.86)
 
Event 5  Women 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Juliet E             39 MAM                  2:09.20    2:15.22  
                  30.86     1:05.11 (34.25)     1:40.31 (35.20)     2:15.22 (34.91)
  2 David, Nicole             39 DAM                  2:30.00    2:35.65  
                  35.44     1:14.89 (39.45)     1:55.85 (40.96)     2:35.65 (39.80)
  3 Rees, Karla               35 MVM                  2:40.19    2:48.19  
                  38.75     1:21.30 (42.55)     2:05.43 (44.13)     2:48.19 (42.76)
  4 Phil, Carol               37 WCM                  3:15.00    2:59.77  
                  40.53     1:27.78 (47.25)     2:14.54 (46.76)     2:59.77 (45.23)
 -- Duggan, Karen L           37 WCM                  2:50.00         DQ  
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
                  40.53     1:25.55 (45.02)     2:12.34 (46.79)          DQ (46.60)
 
Event 5  Women 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hunt, Allison             44 ALMA                 2:20.69    2:19.52  
                  33.04     1:08.34 (35.30)     1:44.24 (35.90)     2:19.52 (35.28)
  2 Dornan, Gwen              44 USF                  2:27.25    2:29.02  
                  34.91     1:12.71 (37.80)     1:51.21 (38.50)     2:29.02 (37.81)
  3 Valderrama, Deborah       44 FOG                  3:00.00    2:40.92  
                  37.75     1:19.37 (41.62)     2:01.36 (41.99)     2:40.92 (39.56)
  4 Desmond, Joanne           40 TSUN                 2:30.00    2:50.50  
                  39.51   2:07.66 (1:28.15)     2:50.50 (42.84)                    
 
Event 5  Women 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matena, Jana              45 MELO                 2:05.00    2:02.58  
                  29.19     1:00.21 (31.02)     1:31.52 (31.31)     2:02.58 (31.06)
  2 Focha, Teresa             46 MAAC                 2:58.70    2:56.71  
                  41.65     1:27.06 (45.41)     2:12.10 (45.04)     2:56.71 (44.61)
 
Event 5  Women 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eisenman, Judy            54 TAM                  2:40.00    2:30.82  
                  35.42     1:13.33 (37.91)     1:52.60 (39.27)     2:30.82 (38.22)
  2 Hauer-Blickman, Ann       51 NBA                  2:50.00    2:39.60  
                  36.69     1:17.43 (40.74)     1:59.00 (41.57)     2:39.60 (40.60)
  3 Dowell, Sidney L          51 WCM                  3:20.00    3:07.38  
                  41.69     1:28.06 (46.37)     2:18.16 (50.10)     3:07.38 (49.22)
  4 Harms, Kildine J          53 WCM                  3:05.00    3:13.71  
                  43.67     1:34.79 (51.12)     2:26.90 (52.11)     3:13.71 (46.81)
  5 Byrnes, Barbara G         51 USF                  4:00.00    3:22.57  
                  44.71     1:36.83 (52.12)     2:36.48 (59.65)     3:22.57 (46.09)
 
Event 5  Women 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B              56 TAM                  2:05.00    2:05.67  
                  29.10     1:01.46 (32.36)     1:33.73 (32.27)     2:05.67 (31.94)
  2 Yeckley, Pauline          58 FOG                  3:10.00    3:05.33  
                  42.78     1:29.91 (47.13)     2:18.95 (49.04)     3:05.33 (46.38)
  3 Short, Laura              58 TSUN                 4:00.00    4:15.85  
                  55.66   2:02.78 (1:07.12)   3:12.66 (1:09.88)   4:15.85 (1:03.19)
 
Event 5  Women 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ridout, Nancy J           66 TAM                  2:55.00    2:53.61  
                  40.52     1:25.82 (45.30)     2:10.43 (44.61)     2:53.61 (43.18)
  2 Snoek, Sara J             69 NBA                  3:40.00    3:10.22  
                  45.87     1:34.40 (48.53)     2:22.79 (48.39)     3:10.22 (47.43)
 
Event 5  Women 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robben, Barbara           73 UNAT                 4:22.00    4:35.00  
                  57.19   2:08.93 (1:11.74)   3:23.36 (1:14.43)   4:35.00 (1:11.64)
 
Event 5  Women 80-84 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heim, Bea T               82 TAM                  4:59.00    4:59.88  
                1:06.73   2:25.63 (1:18.90)   3:44.88 (1:19.25)   4:59.88 (1:15.00)
  2 Stupfel, Gloria M         81 SMMM                 6:17.00    6:07.62  
                1:25.01   2:58.46 (1:33.45)   4:34.03 (1:35.57)   6:07.62 (1:33.59)
 
Event 6  Men 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lucchio, Matt             23 FOG                  1:55.00    1:59.93  
                  26.78       57.40 (30.62)     1:28.97 (31.57)     1:59.93 (30.96)
  2 Dahlz, John               23 FOG                  1:57.00    2:00.59  
                  28.38       59.64 (31.26)     1:30.30 (30.66)     2:00.59 (30.29)
 
Event 6  Men 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Telleen, Karl C           27 WACM                 1:53.51    1:54.01  
                  26.29       54.17 (27.88)     1:23.66 (29.49)     1:54.01 (30.35)
  2 Bickerstaff, Ryan M       26 STAN                 1:58.00    1:57.55  
                  27.83       57.91 (30.08)     1:27.90 (29.99)     1:57.55 (29.65)
  3 Walker, Martin            28 DAM                  2:09.00    2:12.02  
                  31.43     1:05.00 (33.57)     1:39.43 (34.43)     2:12.02 (32.59)
  4 Carse, Michael R          28 WACM                 2:30.00    2:25.49  
                  31.65     1:07.55 (35.90)     1:45.84 (38.29)     2:25.49 (39.65)
 -- Brown, Matthew R          28 FGST                 2:05.00         NS  
 
Event 6  Men 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eandi, Robert S           31 FGST                 2:00.00    2:12.77  
                  30.50     1:03.43 (32.93)     1:38.42 (34.99)     2:12.77 (34.35)
  2 Stark, William E          33 UNAT                 2:40.00    2:39.55  
                  36.75     1:17.20 (40.45)     1:59.90 (42.70)     2:39.55 (39.65)
 
Event 6  Men 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harrington, Matt          36 USF                  1:58.00    1:58.56  
                  28.12       58.26 (30.14)     1:28.74 (30.48)     1:58.56 (29.82)
  2 Langner, Mikael D         39 UNAT                 2:05.00    1:59.82  
                  28.52       59.59 (31.07)     1:29.65 (30.06)     1:59.82 (30.17)
  3 Connolly, Darrin T        36 USF                  1:55.00    2:03.99  
                  27.93       58.69 (30.76)     1:31.35 (32.66)     2:03.99 (32.64)
  4 Castelli, Antonio         39 WCM                  2:40.00    2:15.08  
                  30.92     1:05.51 (34.59)     1:41.31 (35.80)     2:15.08 (33.77)
 
Event 6  Men 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spitzler, David           44 WACM                 2:05.00    2:05.48  
                  29.07     1:01.09 (32.02)     1:33.41 (32.32)     2:05.48 (32.07)
 
Event 6  Men 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morales, John R           49 SRM                  2:12.50    2:09.29  
                  30.00     1:03.23 (33.23)     1:36.64 (33.41)     2:09.29 (32.65)
  2 Taylor, Ronald A          47 UNAT                 2:11.24    2:10.85  
                  30.33     1:03.71 (33.38)     1:38.06 (34.35)     2:10.85 (32.79)
  3 Summa, Dave               48 FOG                  2:15.00    2:15.05  
                  30.73     1:05.35 (34.62)     1:40.81 (35.46)     2:15.05 (34.24)
  4 Campbell, Chris           46 MVM                  2:20.00    2:18.07  
                  32.17     1:07.36 (35.19)     1:43.00 (35.64)     2:18.07 (35.07)
  5 Farrell, Geoffrey         46 WCM                  2:50.00    2:32.99  
                  35.14     1:13.62 (38.48)     1:54.03 (40.41)     2:32.99 (38.96)
 -- Myers, Keith              46 TSUN                 2:45.00         DQ  
                  32.46     1:14.23 (41.77)     2:01.46 (47.23)          DQ (35.98)
 
Event 6  Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guadagni, Peter M         52 WCM                  2:04.00    2:06.96  
                  29.78     1:01.78 (32.00)     1:34.37 (32.59)     2:06.96 (32.59)
  2 Benden, James C           53 FOG                  4:00.00    3:58.58  
                  51.60   1:52.90 (1:01.30)   2:55.62 (1:02.72)   3:58.58 (1:02.96)
 
Event 6  Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clemmons, Jim             57 MAM                  2:03.50    2:00.59  
                  29.08     1:00.22 (31.14)     1:31.03 (30.81)     2:00.59 (29.56)
  2 Ridinger, Kim S           56 WACM                 2:12.00    2:11.42  
                  30.36     1:04.71 (34.35)     1:38.47 (33.76)     2:11.42 (32.95)
  3 Foreaker, Don C           55 SRM                  2:10.00    2:13.93  
                  31.08     1:05.70 (34.62)     1:40.86 (35.16)     2:13.93 (33.07)
 -- Sapirstein, Julian B      58 USF                  2:20.00         NS  
 
Event 6  Men 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Richard            64 TAM                  2:10.00    2:10.53  
                  30.21     1:03.29 (33.08)     1:37.49 (34.20)     2:10.53 (33.04)
  2 Frost, Kenneth A          63 TAM                  2:22.00    2:18.00  
                  32.07     1:07.05 (34.98)     1:43.35 (36.30)     2:18.00 (34.65)
  3 Grieb, Ben                61 FOG                  3:30.00    3:19.91  
                  40.96     1:31.11 (50.15)     2:25.17 (54.06)     3:19.91 (54.74)
  4 Troosh, George            60 FOG                  3:40.00    3:30.01  
                  44.81     1:38.77 (53.96)     2:35.36 (56.59)     3:30.01 (54.65)
 
Event 6  Men 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fasbender, Barry A        70 STAN                 2:57.10    2:57.38  
                  40.29     1:26.66 (46.37)     2:13.69 (47.03)     2:57.38 (43.69)
  2 Grohe, William E          74 USF                  3:10.00    3:11.68  
                  42.92     1:30.05 (47.13)     2:21.30 (51.25)     3:11.68 (50.38)
  3 Snoek, Peter E            73 NBA                  4:12.00    3:58.20  
                  55.06                             2:58.92 ( )     3:58.20 (59.28)
 
Event 6  Men 75-79 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stupfel, Don L            79 SMMM                      NT    3:51.49  
                  51.34     1:50.00 (58.66)   2:51.34 (1:01.34)   3:51.49 (1:00.15)
 
Event 7  Women 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Belliveall, Adrienne      24 USF                    27.50      30.27  
 
Event 7  Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Naylor, Natalie           28 FOG                    33.00         NS  
 
Event 7  Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 David, Nicole             39 DAM                    35.00      33.04  
  2 Cox, Juliet E             39 MAM                    30.20      33.10  
  3 Duggan, Karen L           37 WCM                    37.00      34.35  
  4 Phil, Carol               37 WCM                    48.00      36.64  
  5 Rees, Karla               35 MVM                    34.50      36.74  
 
Event 7  Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hunt, Allison             44 ALMA                   27.79      27.64  
  2 Boyle, Catherine M        41 LOM                    29.00      29.26  
  3 Dornan, Gwen              44 USF                    30.70      31.35  
  4 Valderrama, Deborah       44 FOG                    40.00      33.28  
  5 Desmond, Joanne           40 TSUN                   45.00      35.53  
 
Event 7  Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Focha, Teresa             46 MAAC                   37.00      38.28  
  2 Queirolo, Vivian          47 FOG                    50.00      41.79  
 -- Matena, Jana              45 MELO                   28.00         NS  
 
Event 7  Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eisenman, Judy            54 TAM                    31.00      30.93  
  2 Hauer-Blickman, Ann       51 NBA                    35.00      32.21  
  3 Dowell, Sidney L          51 WCM                    45.00      35.67  
  4 Byrnes, Barbara G         51 USF                    40.00      39.24  
  5 Harms, Kildine J          53 WCM                    37.00      39.78  
 
Event 7  Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B              56 TAM                    27.00      26.54  
  2 Yeckley, Pauline          58 FOG                    40.00      39.71  
  3 Short, Laura              58 TSUN                   45.00      43.54  
 
Event 7  Women 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ridout, Nancy J           66 TAM                    32.50      33.19  
  2 Snoek, Sara J             69 NBA                    43.00      39.36  
 
Event 7  Women 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robben, Barbara           73 UNAT                   53.00      56.44  
 
Event 7  Women 80-84 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stupfel, Gloria M         81 SMMM                 1:40.00    1:22.37  
 -- Heim, Bea T               82 TAM                    59.00         NS  
 
Event 8  Men 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abraham, Mark             22 FOG                    35.00      24.78  
  2 Lucchio, Matt             23 FOG                    24.22      25.06  
  3 Dahlz, John               23 FOG                    28.00      26.46  
  4 Otis, Nicholas J          24 UNAT                   28.00      27.67  
 
Event 8  Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Telleen, Karl C           27 WACM                   23.32      23.60  
  2 Slivka, Eric J            29 FOG                    23.86      23.65  
  3 Bickerstaff, Ryan M       26 STAN                   26.00      24.84  
  4 Walker, Martin            28 DAM                    26.00      26.44  
  5 Carse, Michael R          28 WACM                   28.00      27.82  
  6 Brown, Matthew R          28 FGST                   27.00      27.90  
 
Event 8  Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hattangadi, Neil A        30 MELO                   24.75      23.73  
  2 Eandi, Robert S           31 FGST                   24.00      24.04  
  3 Milman, Oleg              34 RINC                   29.00      28.18  
  4 Stark, William E          33 UNAT                   32.00      31.02  
 
Event 8  Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Langner, Mikael D         39 UNAT                   25.00      24.63  
  2 Connolly, Darrin T        36 USF                    24.00      25.54  
  3 Castelli, Antonio         39 WCM                    30.00      25.58  
  4 Harrington, Matt          36 USF                    27.00      25.72  
 
Event 8  Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morales, John R           49 SRM                    26.10      25.96  
  2 Taylor, Ronald A          47 UNAT                   27.07      26.83  
  3 Summa, Dave               48 FOG                    28.00      27.10  
  4 Roache, Paul B            47 WACM                   29.80      27.93  
  5 Campbell, Chris           46 MVM                    28.50      29.25  
  6 Myers, Keith              46 TSUN                   30.00      29.53  
  7 Lawson, Am                49 FOG                    30.00      30.34  
  8 Farrell, Geoffrey         46 WCM                    40.00      30.51  
 
Event 8  Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Van Boer, Eric            53 RHMS                   23.80      24.19  
  2 Guadagni, Peter M         52 WCM                    26.80      27.34  
  3 Benden, James C           53 FOG                  1:00.00      47.60  
 
Event 8  Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holt, Tate                56 UNAT                      NT      25.41  
  2 Sapirstein, Julian B      58 USF                    26.00      26.97  
  3 Ridinger, Kim S           56 WACM                   28.50      27.15  
  4 McClelland, Mac D         58 MAM                    29.00      28.16  
 -- Clemmons, Jim             57 MAM                    26.50         NS  
 
Event 8  Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Richard            64 TAM                    26.00      26.59  
  2 Frost, Kenneth A          63 TAM                    30.00      28.13  
  3 Grieb, Ben                61 FOG                    40.00      37.79  
  4 Troosh, George            60 FOG                    40.00      38.90  
 
Event 8  Men 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fasbender, Barry A        70 STAN                   34.89      34.36  
  2 Grohe, William E          74 USF                    38.00      35.54  
  3 Snoek, Peter E            73 NBA                    50.00      41.00  
 
Event 8  Men 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stupfel, Don L            79 SMMM                      NT      40.91  






Return to Pacific Masters Swimming Homepage This page was designed and produced by Michael Moore. Please report any errors or omissions to him. We would also like to hear how the page can be improved or what you would like to see. Thank you.

2008-01-27


Copyright © 2008 Pacific Masters Swimming, Inc.
http://www.pacificmasters.org/