Pacific Masters gif

Results
Clovis Short
Course Yards


Clovis Masters
November 8, 2008

 Clovis Masters November 8 2008 - 11/8/2008                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:50.98    3/4/2001 RACHEL KOMISARZ                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suchomel, Susan D         22 UN-PC                2:04.50    2:05.81   20  
      29.67   31.73   31.99   32.42                                
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   55.98   4/30/2000 SARA SCHWEITZER                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suchomel, Susan D         22 UN-PC                1:04.50    1:05.47   20  
      32.24   33.23                                                
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL:   55.67    3/4/2001 RACHEL KOMISARZ                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suchomel, Susan D         22 UN-PC                1:03.50    1:03.65   20  
      30.92   32.73                                                
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   23.16   4/24/2005 PETRA MARTIN                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tennell, Ashley           25 OV-PC                  32.00      27.63   20  
  2 Palmberg, Jennifer L      25 CVAS-PC                29.00      28.20   17  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   50.80   3/16/2003 LOUISE JOHNCKE                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tennell, Ashley           25 OV-PC                1:02.00    1:01.09   20  
      29.61   31.48                                                
  2 Palmberg, Jennifer L      25 CVAS-PC              1:02.11    1:06.52   17  
      31.38   35.14                                                
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:48.80   5/20/2001 LIMIN LIU                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lerch, Julia M            25 CVAS-PC              2:30.00    2:28.89   20  
      35.63   37.46   38.43   37.37                                
 
Women 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   4:49.88    1/3/1996 SHEILA TAORMINA                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lerch, Julia M            25 CVAS-PC              7:00.00    6:37.09   20  
      35.61   37.76   39.24   39.95   40.78   41.28   41.52   41.87
      40.62   38.46                                                
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   25.98   5/16/1999 MARY EDWARDS                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Palmberg, Jennifer L      25 CVAS-PC                32.30      33.25   20  
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   29.78   3/21/1996 KELLI KING-BEDNAR                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Palmberg, Jennifer L      25 CVAS-PC                38.42      38.86   20  
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL:   24.46   4/25/2004 NADINE ROLLAND                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tennell, Ashley           25 OV-PC                  38.00      29.85   20  
  2 Lerch, Julia M            25 CVAS-PC                34.00      32.18   17  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL:   56.76   5/20/2001 LIMIN LIU                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tennell, Ashley           25 OV-PC                1:15.00    1:10.28   20  
      31.65   38.63                                                
  2 Palmberg, Jennifer L      25 CVAS-PC              1:10.87    1:12.66   17  
      33.65   39.01                                                
  3 Lerch, Julia M            25 CVAS-PC              1:28.00    1:15.26   16  
      34.69   40.57                                                
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   22.86   4/15/2000 ANGEL MARTINO                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olson, Sunny A            34 UN-PC                  27.30      26.53   20  
  2 Dorsey, Genvieve N        30 UN-PC                  29.50      27.94   17  
  3 Martinez, Heather J       31 NOVA                   28.79      27.95   16  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   50.73   5/16/1999 ANGEL MARTINO                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olson, Sunny A            34 UN-PC                1:05.00      59.60   20  
      28.33   31.27                                                
  2 Martinez, Heather J       31 NOVA                 1:05.79    1:02.43   17  
      29.62   32.81                                                
  3 Dorsey, Genvieve N        30 UN-PC                1:10.00    1:03.56   16  
      30.74   32.82                                                
  4 Crass, Shannon            34 CVAS-PC              1:03.00    1:06.04   15  
      31.63   34.41                                                
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:51.40   5/18/2003 KATRINA RADKE                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olson, Sunny A            34 UN-PC                2:15.00    2:09.70   20  
      30.40   32.01   33.29   34.00                                
  2 Martinez, Heather J       31 NOVA                 2:17.87    2:15.09   17  
      30.79   34.32   35.05   34.93                                
  3 Crass, Shannon            34 CVAS-PC              2:20.00    2:27.78   16  
      31.75   35.56   39.49   40.98                                
 
Women 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   4:59.08   5/12/1996 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olson, Sunny A            34 UN-PC                5:45.00    5:59.83   20  
      32.29   34.79   35.90   36.26   36.99   37.16   37.07   36.74
      37.43   35.20                                                
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   25.73   4/15/2000 ANGEL MARTINO                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Heather J       31 NOVA                   40.39      34.68   20  
  2 Dorsey, Genvieve N        30 UN-PC                  35.00      35.01   17  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   57.13    5/4/1996 K PIPES-NEILSEN                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dorsey, Genvieve N        30 UN-PC                1:25.00    1:20.05   20  
      39.07   40.98                                                
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL:   24.18   4/15/2000 ANGEL MARTINO                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crass, Shannon            34 CVAS-PC                33.00      32.43   20  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL:   55.01   5/16/1999 ANGEL MARTINO                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Heather J       31 NOVA                 1:15.59    1:11.68   20  
      33.58   38.10                                                
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL:   57.01   4/15/2000 ANGEL MARTINO                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olson, Sunny A            34 UN-PC                1:17.00    1:07.43   20  
      31.31   36.12                                                
  2 Crass, Shannon            34 CVAS-PC              1:22.00    1:15.77   17  
      35.45   40.32                                                
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   22.34   2/25/2007 DARA TORRES                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Winton, Georgette G       38 CVAS-PC                31.10      30.18   20  
  2 Olvera, Mariah            35 CVAS-PC                35.00      31.94   17  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   49.72   2/25/2007 DARA TORRES                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lynn, Shelly              38 CVAS-PC              1:03.50    1:02.69   20  
      30.28   32.41                                                
  2 Winton, Georgette G       38 CVAS-PC              1:05.00    1:06.45   17  
      32.93   33.52                                                
  3 Olvera, Mariah            35 CVAS-PC              1:15.00    1:10.49   16  
      33.88   36.61                                                
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:51.55    5/3/1997 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lynn, Shelly              38 CVAS-PC              2:20.00    2:15.95   20  
      30.75   34.19   35.70   35.31                                
  2 Winton, Georgette G       38 CVAS-PC              2:21.50    2:23.52   17  
      33.79   35.81   36.72   37.20                                
 
Women 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   4:56.09    5/3/1997 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lynn, Shelly              38 CVAS-PC              6:30.00    6:26.48   20  
      34.07   37.71   39.44   39.69   39.88   39.78   39.41   39.63
      39.07   37.80                                                
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   26.94   4/14/2007 SHERI HART                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olvera, Mariah            35 CVAS-PC                41.00      37.44   20  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   56.81  12/20/1998 K PIPES-NEILSEN                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olvera, Mariah            35 CVAS-PC              1:22.00    1:24.10   20  
      40.53   43.57                                                
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL:   25.54   5/18/2003 S VON DER LIPPE                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lynn, Shelly              38 CVAS-PC                31.00      32.14   20  
  2 Winton, Georgette G       38 CVAS-PC                34.85      34.40   17  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL:   58.31   4/25/2004 S VON DER LIPPE                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lynn, Shelly              38 CVAS-PC              1:15.00    1:12.03   20  
      34.06   37.97                                                
  2 Winton, Georgette G       38 CVAS-PC              1:18.00    1:19.59   17  
      36.28   43.31                                                
  3 Olvera, Mariah            35 CVAS-PC              1:23.00    1:24.13   16  
      39.45   44.68                                                
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   21.91   4/15/2007 DARA TORRES                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wiens, Annika K           42 CVAS-PC                34.49      33.30   20  
  2 Celum, Pamela G           42 CVAS-PC                   NT      33.95   17  
  3 Cardoza, Kerry D          41 UN-PC                  35.00      35.84   16  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   48.34   4/15/2007 DARA TORRES                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Juliet E             40 MAM-PC               1:00.50    1:01.59   20  
      29.72   31.87                                                
  2 Soderstrom, Kris E        41 CVAS-PC              1:06.00    1:05.64   17  
      30.66   34.98                                                
  3 Wiens, Annika K           42 CVAS-PC              1:12.08    1:12.64   16  
      34.45   38.19                                                
  4 Celum, Pamela G           42 CVAS-PC                   NT    1:19.91   15  
      37.33   42.58                                                
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:51.06  12/22/2002 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Juliet E             40 MAM-PC               2:10.50    2:14.58   20  
      31.46   33.64   34.86   34.62                                
  2 Soderstrom, Kris E        41 CVAS-PC              2:25.00    2:28.91   17  
      33.91   36.86   37.55   40.59                                
  3 Wiens, Annika K           42 CVAS-PC              2:51.95    2:42.36   16  
      36.26   40.18   43.52   42.40                                
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   27.29  12/22/2002 K PIPES-NEILSEN                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Juliet E             40 MAM-PC                 32.90      32.54   20  
  2 Cardoza, Kerry D          41 UN-PC                  45.00      42.02   17  
  3 Celum, Pamela G           42 CVAS-PC                   NT      47.02   16  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   57.15   5/18/2003 K PIPES-NEILSEN                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Juliet E             40 MAM-PC               1:08.10    1:08.61   20  
      33.91   34.70                                                
  2 Perry, Rebecca R          44 MAM-PC               1:12.00    1:13.47   17  
      36.22   37.25                                                
  3 Cardoza, Kerry D          41 UN-PC                1:40.00    1:33.93   16  
      44.86   49.07                                                
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   29.55   5/14/2006 S VON DER LIPPE                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Celum, Pamela G           42 CVAS-PC                   NT      42.16   20  
  2 Cardoza, Kerry D          41 UN-PC                  45.00      45.15   17  
  3 Wiens, Annika K           42 CVAS-PC                44.83      45.92   16  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:03.09   5/14/2006 S VON DER LIPPE                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perry, Rebecca R          44 MAM-PC               1:35.00    1:27.96   20  
      42.18   45.78                                                
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL:   25.40   5/14/2006 S VON DER LIPPE                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Soderstrom, Kris E        41 CVAS-PC                35.00      32.49   20  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL:   55.64   5/14/2006 S VON DER LIPPE                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perry, Rebecca R          44 MAM-PC               1:07.00    1:11.46   20  
      33.60   37.86                                                
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL:   58.20   5/14/2006 S VON DER LIPPE                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Soderstrom, Kris E        41 CVAS-PC              1:23.00    1:17.17   20  
      34.79   42.38                                                
  2 Cardoza, Kerry D          41 UN-PC                1:30.00    1:29.67   17  
      43.67   46.00                                                
  3 Wiens, Annika K           42 CVAS-PC              1:33.00    1:33.18   16  
      47.21   45.97                                                
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL:   2:05.83  12/22/2002 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perry, Rebecca R          44 MAM-PC               2:35.00    2:38.11   20  
      32.29   40.92   48.01   36.89                                
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   24.69   5/20/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alving, Loren I           47 CVAS-PC                32.00      30.37   20  
  2 Horak, Kathleen M         49 TCAM-PC                33.20      32.42   17  
  3 Fries, Sara B             46 CVAS-PC                35.00      35.10   16  
  4 Messina, Sue              49 CVAS-PC                45.00      39.83   15  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   52.97   5/20/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Marguerite         49 TOC-PC                 59.00      58.96   20  
      28.98   29.98                                                
  2 Orr, Suzanne M            46 CVAS-PC              1:07.99    1:06.93   17  
      32.01   34.92                                                
  3 Alving, Loren I           47 CVAS-PC              1:05.50    1:07.04   16  
      31.96   35.08                                                
  4 Horak, Kathleen M         49 TCAM-PC              1:15.62    1:14.19   15  
      35.84   38.35                                                
  5 Fries, Sara B             46 CVAS-PC              1:30.00    1:19.43   14  
      38.13   41.30                                                
  6 Messina, Sue              49 CVAS-PC              1:45.00    1:33.12   13  
      44.96   48.16                                                
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:54.48   4/22/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Marguerite         49 TOC-PC               2:08.00    2:07.46   20  
      29.76   32.08   32.60   33.02                                
  2 Horak, Kathleen M         49 TCAM-PC              2:58.00    2:44.40   17  
      37.28   39.88   42.95   44.29                                
  3 Focha, Teresa M           47 MAAC-PC              2:56.71    2:52.00   16  
      39.01   42.64   45.05   45.30                                
  4 Messina, Sue              49 CVAS-PC              3:30.00    3:26.41   15  
      41.60   52.65   57.07   55.09                                
 
Women 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   5:04.71  10/20/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Marguerite         49 TOC-PC               5:40.00    5:38.88   20  
      31.44   34.46   34.85   34.85   34.91   33.67   34.61   34.21
      33.83   32.05                                                
  2 Focha, Teresa M           47 MAAC-PC              7:37.00    7:29.42   17  
      40.59   44.04   45.04   45.64   45.33   45.92   46.05   45.53
      46.47   44.81                                                
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   28.00   5/20/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Marguerite         49 TOC-PC                 37.00      34.12   20  
  2 Orr, Suzanne M            46 CVAS-PC                35.77      35.65   17  
  3 Brewer, Dana C            49 TAM-PC                 40.00      38.74   16  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   59.70   4/22/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Marguerite         49 TOC-PC               1:20.33    1:13.77   20  
      36.28   37.49                                                
  2 Brewer, Dana C            49 TAM-PC               1:30.00    1:26.04   17  
      41.57   44.47                                                
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   30.17   5/20/2007 CAROLINE KRATTLI                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Messina, Sue              49 CVAS-PC              1:00.00      58.08   20  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:06.01   5/20/2007 CAROLINE KRATTLI                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Horak, Kathleen M         49 TCAM-PC              1:38.00    1:33.64   20  
      45.10   48.54                                                
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL:   26.78   5/20/2007 TRACI GRANGER                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Focha, Teresa M           47 MAAC-PC                40.29      40.96   20  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL:   58.39   4/15/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Focha, Teresa M           47 MAAC-PC              1:31.30    1:31.26   20  
      42.23   49.03                                                
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:00.10   5/20/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alving, Loren I           47 CVAS-PC              1:21.00    1:19.55   20  
      36.20   43.35                                                
  2 Brewer, Dana C            49 TAM-PC               1:30.00    1:25.34   17  
      39.80   45.54                                                
  3 Horak, Kathleen M         49 TCAM-PC              1:28.23    1:27.37   16  
      43.48   43.89                                                
  4 Messina, Sue              49 CVAS-PC              2:00.00    1:55.20   15  
      57.17   58.03                                                
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL:   2:11.49   4/15/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alving, Loren I           47 CVAS-PC              2:50.00    3:01.22   20  
      40.35   47.47   53.21   40.19                                
  2 Focha, Teresa M           47 MAAC-PC              3:29.41    3:22.15   17  
      42.70   55.40 1:00.27   43.78                                
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   25.30   5/17/2002 LAURA VAL                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lockhart, Christine       50 Unattached             28.50      27.62   20  
  2 Ridge, Laurie             50 CVAS-PC                29.00      29.72   17  
  3 Hauer-Blickman, Ann       52 NBA-PC                 30.10      30.79   16  
  4 Harper, Heather A         51 CVAS-PC                30.50      31.05   15  
  5 Loomis, Michele C         50 UN-PC                  35.10      32.44   14  
  6 Wiegand, Irene            50 CVAS-PC                42.00      35.27   13  
  7 Cordle, Virgie A          53 CVAS-PC                45.00      41.61   12  
  8 Mann, Jennifer R          53 CVAS-PC                49.00      51.37   11  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   54.38   5/17/2002 LAURA VAL                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lockhart, Christine       50 Unattached           1:04.00    1:01.41   20  
      29.32   32.09                                                
  2 Ridge, Laurie             50 CVAS-PC              1:03.00    1:02.09   17  
      29.52   32.57                                                
  3 Hauer-Blickman, Ann       52 NBA-PC               1:07.11    1:11.07   16  
      33.10   37.97                                                
  4 Harper, Heather A         51 CVAS-PC              1:09.00    1:11.37   15  
      33.85   37.52                                                
  5 Newton, Deborah A         52 NBA-PC               1:11.00    1:14.23   14  
      35.08   39.15                                                
  6 Harms, Kildine            54 WCM-PC               1:27.00    1:19.31   13  
      38.23   41.08                                                
  7 Wiegand, Irene            50 CVAS-PC              1:25.00    1:19.55   12  
      37.69   41.86                                                
  8 Cordle, Virgie A          53 CVAS-PC              1:47.00    1:35.08   11  
      47.04   48.04                                                
  9 Mann, Jennifer R          53 CVAS-PC              2:00.00    1:54.77    9  
      52.30 1:02.47                                                
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:59.55   5/17/2002 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hauer-Blickman, Ann       52 NBA-PC               2:31.03    2:36.52   20  
      35.02   40.11   40.95   40.44                                
  2 Harms, Kildine            54 WCM-PC                    NT    2:54.71   17  
      40.09   44.79   46.67   43.16                                
 
Women 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   5:27.07    3/9/2002 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harms, Kildine            54 WCM-PC               8:12.00    7:49.33   20  
      41.64   47.38   49.02   48.76   48.45   47.82   46.94   48.72
      47.45   43.15                                                
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   28.74   6/23/2002 J SWAGERTY-HILL                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lockhart, Christine       50 Unattached             39.50      36.38   20  
  2 Hauer-Blickman, Ann       52 NBA-PC                 40.84      41.04   17  
  3 Mann, Jennifer R          53 CVAS-PC              1:00.00      59.95   16  
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   33.21   4/15/2007 MELINDA MANN                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lockhart, Christine       50 Unattached             39.50      37.60   20  
  2 Loomis, Michele C         50 UN-PC                  46.50      39.72   17  
  3 Harper, Heather A         51 CVAS-PC                40.50      40.50   16  
  4 Ridge, Laurie             50 CVAS-PC                39.00      40.56   15  
  5 Newton, Deborah A         52 NBA-PC                 42.40      41.90   14  
  6 Harms, Kildine            54 WCM-PC                 48.40      44.37   13  
  7 Wiegand, Irene            50 CVAS-PC                50.00      47.28   12  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:13.28   4/15/2007 MELINDA MANN                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harper, Heather A         51 CVAS-PC              1:30.00    1:29.46   20  
      41.50   47.96                                                
  2 Harms, Kildine            54 WCM-PC               1:43.00    1:41.72   17  
      49.89   51.83                                                
 -- Newton, Deborah A         52 NBA-PC               1:34.00         DQ  
      43.34   48.65                                                
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:05.38   5/18/2003 DANIELLE OGIER                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ridge, Laurie             50 CVAS-PC              1:17.00    1:15.31   20  
      35.62   39.69                                                
  2 Harper, Heather A         51 CVAS-PC              1:18.00    1:21.55   17  
      39.26   42.29                                                
  3 Newton, Deborah A         52 NBA-PC               1:30.00    1:25.59   16  
      41.52   44.07                                                
  4 Hauer-Blickman, Ann       52 NBA-PC               1:21.60    1:25.95   15  
      39.20   46.75                                                
  5 Loomis, Michele C         50 UN-PC                     NT    1:26.06   14  
      42.25   43.81                                                
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   25.58   5/20/2007 LAURA VAL                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B              56 TAM-PC                 27.00      25.75   20  
  2 Brittingham, Regina       57 WCM-PC                 30.50      28.81   17  
  3 Lindholm-Reynaud, Caroli  56 CVAS-PC                31.50      29.86   16  
  4 Edminster, Soozee C       55 CVAS-PC                40.00      33.07   15  
  5 Carlo, Penny              55 CVAS-PC                47.00      41.30   14  
  6 Silberman, Laura M        58 CVAS-PC              1:30.00      55.59   13  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   54.83   5/20/2007 LAURA VAL                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brittingham, Regina       57 WCM-PC               1:10.00    1:04.22   20  
      31.35   32.87                                                
  2 Carlo, Penny              55 CVAS-PC              1:50.00    1:34.99   17  
      44.47   50.52                                                
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   2:00.50   5/20/2007 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brittingham, Regina       57 WCM-PC               2:38.00    2:23.01   20  
      32.15   36.86   37.54   36.46                                
 
Women 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   5:29.40   3/25/2007 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brittingham, Regina       57 WCM-PC               6:55.00    6:41.78   20  
      34.72   39.63   40.96   41.31   41.58   41.03   40.51   41.08
      40.67   40.29                                                
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   29.09   5/20/2007 LAURA VAL                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B              56 TAM-PC                 31.00      29.66   20  
  2 Brittingham, Regina       57 WCM-PC                 38.00      34.82   17  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:07.52   5/17/2002 B BARNETT-SALLEE                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B              56 TAM-PC               1:06.00    1:05.23   20  
      32.09   33.14                                                
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   35.06   5/17/2002 GINGER PIERSON                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lindholm-Reynaud, Caroli  56 CVAS-PC                38.50      39.00   20  
  2 Edminster, Soozee C       55 CVAS-PC                50.00      45.20   17  
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL:   29.07   4/22/2007 LAURA VAL                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B              56 TAM-PC                 31.00      28.57   20  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:02.43   5/20/2007 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B              56 TAM-PC               1:05.00    1:03.02   20  
      30.06   32.96                                                
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:05.21   5/20/2007 LAURA VAL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lindholm-Reynaud, Caroli  56 CVAS-PC              1:20.50    1:18.73   20  
      37.70   41.03                                                
  2 Edminster, Soozee C       55 CVAS-PC              1:40.00    1:27.69   17  
      40.47   47.22                                                
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   28.27   5/20/2007 CAROLYN BOAK                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shaps, Ruth Y             61 MAM-PC                 29.00      28.30   20  
  2 Caso, Susie A             62 MAM-PC                 38.00      39.59   17  
  3 Garretson, Ruth J         63 TCAM-PC                46.09      43.03   16  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:03.74   5/20/2007 CAROLYN BOAK                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Birdsall, Connie L        63 TCAM-PC              1:50.45    1:37.92   20  
      46.97   50.95                                                
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   2:25.02   4/10/2005 ARDETH MUELLER                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Birdsall, Connie L        63 TCAM-PC              4:02.23    3:44.01   20  
    1:01.92   52.50   54.48   55.11                                
 
Women 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   6:19.07   4/25/2004 JACKIE MARR                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garretson, Ruth J         63 TCAM-PC              8:35.20    8:52.48   20  
      47.99   55.68   55.13   54.60   52.09   53.65   54.09   53.62
      54.99   50.64                                                
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   34.16   5/10/1998 BETSY JORDAN                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garretson, Ruth J         63 TCAM-PC                46.70      47.93   20  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:15.64    3/9/1997 BETSY JORDAN                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garretson, Ruth J         63 TCAM-PC              1:55.53    1:45.78   20  
    1:46.47                                                        
  2 Birdsall, Connie L        63 TCAM-PC              2:01.42    2:05.32   17  
      59.96 1:05.36                                                
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   36.30   5/14/2006 GINGER PIERSON                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caso, Susie A             62 MAM-PC                 49.00      49.66   20  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:20.19      5/2006 BOAK/PIERSON                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caso, Susie A             62 MAM-PC               1:39.00    1:47.01   20  
      49.39   57.62                                                
  2 Birdsall, Connie L        63 TCAM-PC              2:24.24    2:07.42   17  
    1:02.58 1:04.84                                                
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL:   31.95   5/20/2007 CAROLYN BOAK                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shaps, Ruth Y             61 MAM-PC                 31.00      31.72   20  
  2 Garretson, Ruth J         63 TCAM-PC                51.25      47.48   17  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:13.06   5/20/2007 CAROLYN BOAK                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shaps, Ruth Y             61 MAM-PC               1:25.00    1:15.46   20  
      34.34   41.12                                                
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:12.31   5/20/2007 CAROLYN BOAK                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Birdsall, Connie L        63 TCAM-PC              2:10.30    1:55.23   20  
      56.75   58.48                                                
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   30.42   5/20/2007 BETH SCHREINER                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MC Partland, Peg K        66 MAM-PC                 37.00      35.26   20  
  2 Bietz, Zandra G           65 TCAM-PC              1:17.00    1:07.52   17  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:07.80   5/28/2007 ARDETH MUELLER                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MC Partland, Peg K        66 MAM-PC               1:21.00    1:20.80   20  
      40.28   40.52                                                
  2 Bietz, Zandra G           65 TCAM-PC              2:38.22    2:35.91   17  
    1:16.76 1:19.15                                                
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   2:32.93   4/19/1998 LAVELLE STOINOFF                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MC Partland, Peg K        66 MAM-PC               3:04.00    2:52.38   20  
      39.56   44.94   46.21   41.67                                
  2 Bietz, Zandra G           65 TCAM-PC              6:12.75    5:33.09   17  
    1:14.57 1:31.06 1:26.27 1:21.19                                
 
Women 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   6:39.23   1/10/1999 LAVELLE STOINOFF                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bietz, Zandra G           65 TCAM-PC             17:15.00   14:30.46   20  
    1:22.70 1:26.38 1:28.63 1:27.43 1:27.82 1:26.60 1:30.21 1:29.70
    1:26.97 1:24.02                                                
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   36.03    4/5/1992 CLARA WALKER                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MC Partland, Peg K        66 MAM-PC                 50.00      46.70   20  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:19.85   5/17/2002 BETSY JORDAN                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Harris, Carol J           69 TCAM-PC              2:16.19         DQ  
    2:03.60   53.99                                                
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   37.74   4/25/2004 JOANN LEILICH                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Bietz, Zandra G           65 TCAM-PC              1:33.72         DQ   20  
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   33.87    4/3/2005 GAIL ROPER                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mutzner, Marilyn A        79 TCAM-PC              1:00.00      52.93   20  
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:16.23   4/24/2005 GAIL ROPER                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mutzner, Marilyn A        79 TCAM-PC              2:15.00    1:58.76   20  
      57.47 1:01.29                                                
 
Women 75-79 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   2:53.25    4/3/2005 GAIL ROPER                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mutzner, Marilyn A        79 TCAM-PC              4:35.00    4:14.54   20  
      59.04 1:03.95 1:06.31 1:05.24                                
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   40.25   4/30/2000 DORIS STEADMAN                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mutzner, Marilyn A        79 TCAM-PC              1:10.00    1:02.54   20  
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:28.19    4/2/2000 DORIS STEADMAN                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mutzner, Marilyn A        79 TCAM-PC              2:35.00    2:21.47   20  
    1:07.87 1:13.60                                                
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   20.25   4/10/1994 ERIC MAUER                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Scott              23 PCAM-PC                   NT      22.30   20  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   43.89   2/18/2001 ROMAIN BARNIER                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Scott              23 PCAM-PC                56.50      49.96   20  
      23.83   26.13                                                
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:37.60   2/18/2001 ROMAIN BARNIER                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harbick, Craig A          22 STAN-PC              1:55.00    1:58.05   20  
      26.52   29.84   30.55   31.14                                
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL:   22.16   4/11/2006 MICHAEL SHELBY                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Scott              23 PCAM-PC                27.50      25.09   20  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL:   49.37   5/17/2002 ADAM CONWAY                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harbick, Craig A          22 STAN-PC                59.00      57.53   20  
      27.08   30.45                                                
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:52.82   5/16/1994 SIMON PERCY                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harbick, Craig A          22 STAN-PC              2:14.00    2:13.88   20  
      28.64   37.91   37.69   29.64                                
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   19.83   5/19/1991 ROBERT PEEL                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Matthew R          28 CVAS-PC                28.00      27.17   20  
  2 Aymar, Pierpaolo          26 CVAS-PC                31.00      29.27   17  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   44.27   4/25/2004 GARY HALL                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aymar, Pierpaolo          26 CVAS-PC              1:15.00    1:06.12   20  
      31.86   34.26                                                
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:38.14    2/3/1996 JOHN KEPPELER                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aymar, Pierpaolo          26 CVAS-PC              2:35.00    2:27.63   20  
      34.67   37.15   38.31   37.50                                
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   25.23   4/15/2007 WILLIAM LISCINSKY                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brigham, Chris            25 UN-PC                  34.00      30.84   20  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   54.92   5/20/2007 GARY MARSHALL                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brigham, Chris            25 UN-PC                1:15.00    1:06.78   20  
      31.17   35.61                                                
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL:   22.09    1/7/2006 BRENDAN COYNE                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Matthew R          28 CVAS-PC                31.00      31.36   20  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL:   48.51    5/3/1998 BRIAN ALDERMAN                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Matthew R          28 CVAS-PC              1:13.00    1:12.90   20  
      33.09   39.81                                                
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL:   50.34   2/17/2002 LIONEL MOREAU                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brigham, Chris            25 UN-PC                1:10.00    1:01.20   20  
      29.52   31.68                                                
  2 Aymar, Pierpaolo          26 CVAS-PC              1:00.00    1:18.25   17  
      36.98   41.27                                                
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:49.11   5/20/2007 ERIK SCALISE                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brigham, Chris            25 UN-PC                2:30.00    2:14.95   20  
      27.86   35.88   38.64   32.57                                
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   20.15   5/18/1997 ADAM SCHMITT                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conway, Adam M            30 TVM-PC                 22.00      22.10   20  
  2 Sheela, Brock             34 UN-PC                  24.36      23.64   17  
  3 Eandt, Robert             31 CVAS-PC                25.00      23.80   16  
  4 Loraro, Fabrizio          33 CLOV-PC                24.00      24.67   15  
  5 Weber, Scott              30 CVAS-PC                27.00      26.95   14  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   44.53  12/19/2004 MIKE PICOTTE                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sheela, Brock             34 UN-PC                  51.87      52.01   20  
      25.05   26.96                                                
  2 Eandt, Robert             31 CVAS-PC                55.00      53.19   17  
      26.38   26.81                                                
  3 Loraro, Fabrizio          33 CLOV-PC                55.00      54.21   16  
      25.53   28.68                                                
  4 Weber, Scott              30 CVAS-PC              1:01.00    1:00.70   15  
      29.36   31.34                                                
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:38.03   5/16/1999 JON OLSEN                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weber, Scott              30 CVAS-PC              2:20.00    2:15.02   20  
      30.77   33.38   34.85   36.02                                
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   23.18   2/10/2002 MARTIN ZUBERO                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sheela, Brock             34 UN-PC                  29.11      29.67   20  
  2 Eandt, Robert             31 CVAS-PC                29.00      30.53   17  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   50.21   5/24/1992 CLAY BRITT                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Loraro, Fabrizio          33 CLOV-PC              1:09.00    1:05.37   20  
      31.95   33.42                                                
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   25.78   5/20/2007 JEFF COMMINGS                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sheela, Brock             34 UN-PC                  32.05      31.69   20  
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL:   22.22   5/16/1999 BRIAN ALDERMAN                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conway, Adam M            30 TVM-PC                 24.00      23.61   20  
  2 Sheela, Brock             34 UN-PC                  28.68      27.29   17  
  3 Eandt, Robert             31 CVAS-PC                28.00      27.95   16  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL:   48.25  12/19/2004 MIKE PICOTTE                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conway, Adam M            30 TVM-PC                 52.00      51.98   20  
      24.10   27.88                                                
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL:   50.98   5/19/1991 DAVID LUNDBERG                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Loraro, Fabrizio          33 CLOV-PC              1:08.00    1:02.58   20  
      29.06   33.52                                                
  2 Eandt, Robert             31 CVAS-PC              1:10.00    1:03.63   17  
      30.07   33.56                                                
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   20.73   5/16/1994 KEVIN DEFORREST                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McNeill, Kevin            36 CVAS-PC                26.00      24.14   20  
  2 McLeod, Todd              37 CVAS-PC                30.00      25.28   17  
  3 Britter, Matt             38 CVAS-PC                32.00      33.95   16  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   45.32   4/23/2006 VLAD PYSHNENKO                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McLeod, Todd              37 CVAS-PC              1:00.00      56.46   20  
      27.46   29.00                                                
  2 Rubio, Jason              36 CVAS-PC                57.00      57.21   17  
      27.69   29.52                                                
  3 Britter, Matt             38 CVAS-PC              1:15.00    1:22.82   16  
      38.47   44.35                                                
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:39.90   4/24/2005 MICHAEL ROSS                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crass, Steven M           35 CVAS-PC              2:02.00    1:59.13   20  
      26.98   29.65   30.49   32.01                                
  2 Rubio, Jason              36 CVAS-PC              2:05.00    2:07.04   17  
      28.58   31.01   32.75   34.70                                
  3 McLeod, Todd              37 CVAS-PC              2:20.00    2:09.13   16  
      28.25   30.59   33.86   36.43                                
  4 Britter, Matt             38 CVAS-PC              3:00.00    3:02.93   15  
      39.50   45.61   48.12   49.70                                
 
Men 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   4:33.97   5/17/2002 RONALD KARNAUGH                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crass, Steven M           35 CVAS-PC              5:25.00    5:37.14   20  
      29.21   32.64   32.78   33.71   34.26   34.91   35.20   34.84
      35.45   34.14                                                
  2 Rubio, Jason              36 CVAS-PC              6:20.00    5:55.20   17  
      33.24   35.30   35.59   36.45   36.36   36.77   36.70   35.47
      35.13   34.19                                                
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL:   22.30   4/21/2002 WADE KING                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crass, Steven M           35 CVAS-PC                26.00      26.55   20  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL:   49.54   5/16/1999 PETER EGAN                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crass, Steven M           35 CVAS-PC              1:02.00      59.34   20  
      27.97   31.37                                                
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   20.95   4/25/2004 PAUL SMITH                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carpenter, Michae J       44 Unattached             25.80      24.72   20  
  2 Norgaard, Kevin L         43 CVAS-PC                26.00      25.55   17  
  3 Grattan, Kit              44 Unattached             26.50      26.26   16  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   45.95   4/25/2004 PAUL SMITH                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Norgaard, Kevin L         43 CVAS-PC                57.66      55.69   20  
      26.62   29.07                                                
  2 Jacobs, David T           44 UN-PC                  54.20      55.83   17  
      26.96   28.87                                                
  3 Sperka, Daniel J          43 DAM-PC               1:00.00    1:00.55   16  
      29.82   30.73                                                
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:43.05   5/17/2002 PAUL SMITH                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Norgaard, Kevin L         43 CVAS-PC              1:59.00    1:58.39   20  
      27.23   29.51   30.19   31.46                                
  2 Carpenter, Michae J       44 Unattached           2:10.00    2:04.30   17  
      28.18   31.14   32.11   32.87                                
  3 Schab, Barry T            41 CVAS-PC              2:08.00    2:04.84   16  
      29.13   30.79   32.70   32.22                                
  4 Grattan, Kit              44 Unattached           2:10.00    2:08.16   15  
      30.14   31.14   32.85   34.03                                
  5 Sperka, Daniel J          43 DAM-PC               2:15.00    2:12.37   14  
      31.56   33.37   33.72   33.72                                
 
Men 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   4:41.58   4/23/2006 DENNIS BAKER                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schab, Barry T            41 CVAS-PC              5:30.00    5:28.09   20  
      29.59   32.18   32.70   33.19   33.22   33.48   33.60   33.65
      33.55   32.93                                                
  2 Finney, Peter C           41 MAM-PC               5:15.12    5:32.64   17  
      30.22   33.11   33.70   34.09   33.83   33.88   33.56   33.57
      33.66   33.02                                                
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   25.84   5/18/2003 GREG RHODENBAUGH                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schultz, Stuart J         42 MAAC-PC                35.55      34.50   20  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   57.04   5/18/2003 WALLY DICKS                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Finney, Peter C           41 MAM-PC               1:04.25    1:05.33   20  
      31.19   34.14                                                
  2 Jacobs, David T           44 UN-PC                1:15.00    1:10.00   17  
      32.64   37.36                                                
  3 Grattan, Kit              44 Unattached           1:20.00    1:17.07   16  
      36.97   40.10                                                
  4 Sperka, Daniel J          43 DAM-PC               1:20.00    1:19.02   15  
      37.98   41.04                                                
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL:   22.87   5/18/2003 JOHN SMITH                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Norgaard, Kevin L         43 CVAS-PC                27.00      26.71   20  
  2 Sperka, Daniel J          43 DAM-PC                 30.00      30.70   17  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL:   50.26   4/25/2004 PAUL SMITH                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Finney, Peter C           41 MAM-PC                 57.26      59.79   20  
      28.51   31.28                                                
  2 Norgaard, Kevin L         43 CVAS-PC              1:01.00      59.97   17  
      28.38   31.59                                                
  3 Sperka, Daniel J          43 DAM-PC               1:10.00    1:09.91   16  
      32.61   37.30                                                
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL:   52.59   5/18/2003 JOHN SMITH                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jacobs, David T           44 UN-PC                  58.40    1:01.54   20  
      28.22   33.32                                                
  2 Carpenter, Michae J       44 Unattached           1:05.50    1:02.24   17  
      28.49   33.75                                                
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:55.84   4/10/2006 RICH SAEGER                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Finney, Peter C           41 MAM-PC               2:10.31    2:13.68   20  
      28.84   37.26   37.40   30.18                                
  2 Jacobs, David T           44 UN-PC                2:25.00    2:17.38   17  
      29.14   35.08   41.02   32.14                                
  3 Schab, Barry T            41 CVAS-PC              2:30.00    2:22.81   16  
      31.96   38.33   41.56   30.96                                
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   21.29   5/14/2006 PAUL SMITH                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gorek, Josef              47 Unattached             24.50      23.61   20  
  2 Hagen, Robert W           49 Unattached             25.00      24.80   17  
  3 Duflot, Joe               48 CVAS-PC                26.00      25.24   16  
  4 Carr, Mike W              48 SRM-PC                 25.26      25.97   15  
  5 Wilson, Steve R           45 CVAS-PC                27.00      26.02   14  
  6 Gustavson, Jeff A         46 TSUN-PC                26.42      26.28   13  
  7 Blankley, Stephen M       46 UN-PC                  27.00      26.79   12  
  8 Breitenbucher, David W    46 UN-PC                  27.50      27.05   11  
  9 Houts, Matthew            49 Unattached             30.00      28.51    9  
 10 Walker, Byron             49 MAAC-PC                29.50      28.88    7  
 11 Maler, Mitch              48 CVAS-PC                30.00      30.64    6  
 12 Viger, Randy              46 CVAS-PC                35.90      32.45    5  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   47.54   4/30/2000 JACK GROSELLE                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gorek, Josef              47 Unattached             55.00      52.74   20  
      25.27   27.47                                                
  2 Duflot, Joe               48 CVAS-PC                57.00      55.63   17  
      26.44   29.19                                                
  3 Wilson, Steve R           45 CVAS-PC              1:00.00      58.31   16  
      28.48   29.83                                                
  4 Gustavson, Jeff A         46 TSUN-PC                58.94      58.43   15  
      27.95   30.48                                                
  5 Blankley, Stephen M       46 UN-PC                1:03.00    1:01.00   14  
      29.11   31.89                                                
  6 Crosina-Sahm, Kurt        45 CVAS-PC                58.80    1:01.12   13  
      28.55   32.57                                                
  7 Breitenbucher, David W    46 UN-PC                1:00.00    1:03.56   12  
      29.73   33.83                                                
  8 Walker, Byron             49 MAAC-PC              1:06.00    1:05.92   11  
      32.06   33.86                                                
  9 Maler, Mitch              48 CVAS-PC              1:09.00    1:06.44    9  
      32.48   33.96                                                
 10 Viger, Randy              46 CVAS-PC              1:31.00    1:13.66    7  
      36.48   37.18                                                
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:44.39   5/14/2006 PAUL SMITH                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hagen, Robert W           49 Unattached           2:02.00    2:03.60   20  
      27.18   30.13   31.82   34.47                                
  2 Gustavson, Jeff A         46 TSUN-PC              2:11.48    2:08.17   17  
      29.87   31.81   33.30   33.19                                
  3 Wilson, Steve R           45 CVAS-PC              2:20.00    2:09.48   16  
      29.46   32.22   34.14   33.66                                
  4 Crosina-Sahm, Kurt        45 CVAS-PC              2:12.00    2:13.10   15  
      30.23   32.41   34.36   36.10                                
  5 Maler, Mitch              48 CVAS-PC              2:30.00    2:27.06   14  
      36.01   38.06   37.54   35.45                                
  6 Houts, Matthew            49 Unattached           2:25.00    2:34.55   13  
      32.17   36.36   42.08   43.94                                
  7 Viger, Randy              46 CVAS-PC              2:45.00    2:35.30   12  
      36.07   38.48   40.38   40.37                                
 
Men 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   4:39.10   5/20/2007 DENNIS BAKER                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson, Keith            46 CVAS-PC              5:10.00    5:12.09   20  
      30.05   31.56   31.33   31.33   31.44   31.48   31.33   31.48
      31.43   30.66                                                
  2 Gustavson, Jeff A         46 TSUN-PC              6:02.23    5:57.04   17  
      33.62   35.45   36.09   36.60   36.33   35.61   36.28   35.84
      36.37   34.85                                                
  3 Walker, Byron             49 MAAC-PC              6:46.00    6:49.84   16  
      36.96   40.73   42.23   42.44   42.28   41.85   42.40   41.37
      40.96   38.62                                                
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   24.81   3/25/2007 STEVE WOOD                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carr, Mike W              48 SRM-PC                 30.10      30.43   20  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   52.88   5/14/2006 CLAY BRITT                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carr, Mike W              48 SRM-PC               1:04.91    1:05.72   20  
      32.55   33.17                                                
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   27.33   5/14/2006 JON BLANK                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Steve R           45 CVAS-PC                36.00      36.26   20  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   59.19   5/14/2006 JON BLANK                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blankley, Stephen M       46 UN-PC                1:22.00    1:16.84   20  
      36.31   40.53                                                
 -- Wilson, Steve R           45 CVAS-PC              1:19.00         DQ  
      35.87   41.43                                                
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL:   23.00   5/14/2006 PAUL SMITH                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duflot, Joe               48 CVAS-PC                28.00      29.04   20  
  2 Crosina-Sahm, Kurt        45 CVAS-PC                29.00      31.25   17  
  3 Breitenbucher, David W    46 UN-PC                  37.00      33.09   16  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL:   51.53   5/22/2005 PAUL SMITH                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carr, Mike W              48 SRM-PC               1:03.01    1:04.47   20  
      30.13   34.34                                                
  2 Gustavson, Jeff A         46 TSUN-PC              1:30.00    1:21.87   17  
      36.90   44.97                                                
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL:   54.56   5/14/2006 CLAY BRITT                                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Byron             49 MAAC-PC              1:25.00    1:21.66   20  
      39.66   42.00                                                
 -- Viger, Randy              46 CVAS-PC              1:14.00         DQ  
      46.40   44.64                                                
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:58.92      6/2007 SMITH/BAKER                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carr, Mike W              48 SRM-PC               2:23.84    2:24.26   20  
      31.29   36.79   44.31   31.87                                
  2 Blankley, Stephen M       46 UN-PC                2:45.00    2:40.26   17  
      30.87   43.01   47.80   38.58                                
  3 Breitenbucher, David W    46 UN-PC                2:55.00    2:57.75   16  
      33.64   47.40   55.91   40.80                                
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   21.73   5/10/1998 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oberto, John L            50 CVAS-PC                24.99      23.71   20  
  2 Wells, Don A              54 TCAM-PC                26.50      25.26   17  
  3 Helander, Rick            54 UN-PC                  29.00      26.86   16  
  4 Ohanian, Greg             51 CVAS-PC                30.00      28.91   15  
  5 Wood, Warren S            53 MAAC-PC                35.00      30.73   14  
  6 Nichols, Scott            54 CVAS-PC                   NT      33.54   13  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   48.16   4/25/2004 TRIP HEDRICK                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oberto, Michael R         53 CVAS-PC                57.00      57.90   20  
      28.10   29.80                                                
  2 Ohanian, Greg             51 CVAS-PC              1:10.00    1:04.79   17  
      30.77   34.02                                                
  3 Wood, Warren S            53 MAAC-PC              1:12.00    1:08.84   16  
      33.25   35.59                                                
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:47.59   4/15/2007 DAN STEPHENSON                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oberto, Michael R         53 CVAS-PC              2:08.00    2:06.70   20  
      29.49   31.41   32.75   33.05                                
  2 Wells, Don A              54 TCAM-PC              2:25.00    2:18.00   17  
      30.41   35.30   37.80   34.49                                
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   26.24   5/23/1993 ROBERT SMITH                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oberto, John L            50 CVAS-PC                30.90      28.70   20  
  2 Helander, Rick            54 UN-PC                  33.00      31.71   17  
  3 Nichols, Scott            54 CVAS-PC                   NT      45.22   16  
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   28.00   5/10/1998 ROBERT STRAND                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kraetsch, John F          51 BSC                    33.00      32.30   20  
  2 Tulin, William C          50 TAM-PC                 36.00      34.18   17  
  3 Oberto, Michael R         53 CVAS-PC                34.00      35.05   16  
  4 Wells, Don A              54 TCAM-PC                36.00      35.15   15  
  5 Helander, Rick            54 UN-PC                  37.00      36.99   14  
  6 MacDonald, Malcolm J      51 CVAS-PC                55.00      40.26   13  
  7 Nichols, Scott            54 CVAS-PC                   NT      41.90   12  
  8 Allen, George T           51 TGM-ZZ                    NT      44.86   11  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:01.02   5/10/1998 DON MCKENZIE                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kraetsch, John F          51 BSC                  1:13.00    1:11.61   20  
      33.63   37.98                                                
  2 Oberto, Michael R         53 CVAS-PC              1:14.00    1:14.52   17  
      35.23   39.29                                                
  3 MacDonald, Malcolm J      51 CVAS-PC              1:40.00    1:27.98   16  
      41.77   46.21                                                
  4 Allen, George T           51 TGM-ZZ                    NT    1:42.15   15  
      47.79   54.36                                                
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL:   23.19   4/25/2004 TRIP HEDRICK                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oberto, John L            50 CVAS-PC                25.50      25.29   20  
  2 Helander, Rick            54 UN-PC                  31.00      29.79   17  
  3 Wells, Don A              54 TCAM-PC                31.00      30.81   16  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL:   52.05    4/4/2004 TRIP HEDRICK                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oberto, John L            50 CVAS-PC                55.90      56.12   20  
      26.31   29.81                                                
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL:   56.04   4/25/2004 TIMOTHY SHEAD                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ohanian, Greg             51 CVAS-PC              1:22.00    1:19.60   20  
      36.72   42.88                                                
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL:   2:03.99   5/22/2005 MICHAEL MANN                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kraetsch, John F          51 BSC                  2:30.00    2:24.26   20  
      30.58   40.74   40.09   32.85                                
 -- Oberto, Michael R         53 CVAS-PC              2:30.00         DQ  
      31.34   40.26   42.64   33.87                                
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   21.82   4/30/2000 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fanger, Gary W            55 UN-PC                  30.00      29.34   20  
  2 Swinehart, Doug           58 CVAS-PC                35.00      32.18   17  
  3 Miller, Scott A           56 MAM-PC                 35.23      35.05   16  
  4 Chambers, Robert A        56 TCAM-PC                40.06      41.88   15  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   48.37   4/30/2000 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swinehart, Doug           58 CVAS-PC              1:20.00    1:13.20   20  
      33.99   39.21                                                
  2 Miller, Scott A           56 MAM-PC               1:20.69    1:23.93   17  
      39.76   44.17                                                
  3 Chambers, Robert A        56 TCAM-PC              1:44.00    1:42.21   16  
      46.73   55.48                                                
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:50.85   5/14/2006 JIM MCCONICA                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clemmons, Jim             58 MAM-PC               2:02.50    1:53.96   20  
      27.16   28.98   28.55   29.27                                
  2 Miller, Scott A           56 MAM-PC               3:21.45    3:20.68   17  
      42.03   51.39   54.77   52.49                                
 -- Swinehart, Doug           58 CVAS-PC              2:34.00         DQ  
      33.51   39.99   44.58   28.48                                
 
Men 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   4:57.82   5/20/2007 JIM MCCONICA                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clemmons, Jim             58 MAM-PC               5:29.50    5:10.87   20  
      29.60   31.42   31.27   31.41   31.37   31.28   31.24   31.51
      31.28   30.49                                                
  2 Miller, Scott A           56 MAM-PC               9:30.00    9:30.11   17  
      45.90   55.05   59.01   58.31 1:00.00   59.85   59.94   59.92
      58.20   53.93                                                
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   26.63   4/25/2004 HUGH WILDER                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chambers, Robert A        56 TCAM-PC                47.00      47.52   20  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   58.54   5/18/2003 HUGH WILDER                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chambers, Robert A        56 TCAM-PC              1:41.00    1:47.10   20  
      52.17   54.93                                                
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   28.71   5/18/2003 DON MCKENZIE                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fanger, Gary W            55 UN-PC                  35.00      40.39   20  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:03.22   5/20/2001 ROBERT STRAND                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clemmons, Jim             58 MAM-PC               1:12.50    1:06.64   20  
      31.75   34.89                                                
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL:   24.16   3/25/2007 GREG SHAW                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McAuliffe, John G         55 CVAS-PC                28.00      29.30   20  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL:   58.32   3/25/2007 GREG SHAW                                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- McAuliffe, John G         55 CVAS-PC              1:09.00         DQ  
      33.27   35.13                                                
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL:   2:08.02   3/25/2007 GREG SHAW                                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clemmons, Jim             58 MAM-PC               2:22.50    2:10.99   20  
      28.90   34.81   37.40   29.88                                
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   22.30   5/22/2005 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daniels, Larry N          62 TCAM-PC                26.50      26.61   20  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   49.14   5/22/2005 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DeLacy, James R           62 WCM-PC               1:00.00      57.78   20  
      28.36   29.42                                                
  2 Daniels, Larry N          62 TCAM-PC                59.00      59.79   17  
      29.09   30.70                                                
  3 Slater, Louis C           60 CVAS-PC              1:00.00    1:00.12   16  
      29.77   30.35                                                
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:56.69   5/22/2005 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Slater, Louis C           60 CVAS-PC              2:12.00    2:10.50   20  
      31.31   33.05   33.32   32.82                                
  2 Daniels, Larry N          62 TCAM-PC              2:16.00    2:13.06   17  
      30.40   34.07   34.81   33.78                                
 
Men 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   5:21.61   5/20/2007 PAUL MCCORMICK                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Don M              64 RHMS-PC              5:58.40    5:55.88   20  
      31.84   35.31   36.08   36.42   36.72   36.75   37.08   36.17
      35.72   33.79                                                
  2 Slater, Louis C           60 CVAS-PC              6:05.00    5:59.22   17  
      32.97   35.93   36.71   36.90   37.33   37.22   36.61   35.84
      35.43   34.28                                                
  3 Daniels, Larry N          62 TCAM-PC              6:20.00    6:25.70   16  
      32.92   37.89   39.15   39.77   39.26   39.33   40.18   40.18
      40.01   37.01                                                
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   29.32   5/14/2006 ROBERT STRAND                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Don M              64 RHMS-PC                34.70      34.66   20  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:05.46   3/26/2006 ROBERT STRAND                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Don M              64 RHMS-PC              1:19.40    1:16.39   20  
      35.27   41.12                                                
  2 DeLacy, James R           62 WCM-PC               1:25.00    1:24.82   17  
      40.74   44.08                                                
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        NATL:   2:17.60   5/14/2006 ROBERT STRAND                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Slater, Louis C           60 CVAS-PC              2:45.00    2:37.29   20  
      34.49   41.19   47.67   33.94                                
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   23.66   5/17/2002 JEFF FARRELL                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fairfield, David M        69 TCAM-PC                33.00      30.38   20  
  2 Reynaud, Peter W          65 CVAS-PC                40.50      33.14   17  
  3 Glasrud, Donald           66 CVAS-PC                   NT      39.37   16  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   54.43   5/17/2002 JEFF FARRELL                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Richard            65 TAM-PC                 56.00      56.31   20  
      27.44   28.87                                                
  2 Fairfield, David M        69 TCAM-PC              1:13.50    1:06.61   17  
      32.25   34.36                                                
  3 Reynaud, Peter W          65 CVAS-PC              1:22.50    1:25.27   16  
      40.36   44.91                                                
 
Men 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   5:37.64   5/20/2007 TOM LANDIS                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fairfield, David M        69 TCAM-PC              7:14.50    6:48.76   20  
      37.21   39.66   40.78   41.69   41.73   42.00   42.01   41.85
      41.78   40.05                                                
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   29.55   5/16/1999 YOSHI OYAKAWA                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Richard            65 TAM-PC                 29.50      29.17   20  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:05.03   4/18/2004 JOHN SMITH                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Richard            65 TAM-PC               1:05.00    1:03.41   20  
      31.56   31.85                                                
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   32.91   5/18/1997 NICK TEMPLEMAN                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glasrud, Donald           66 CVAS-PC                   NT      44.52   20  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:10.58   5/20/2007 RICHARD TODD                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glasrud, Donald           66 CVAS-PC                   NT    1:41.44   20  
      48.22   53.22                                                
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL:   27.36   5/20/2007 CAPPY SHEELEY                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glasrud, Donald           66 CVAS-PC                   NT      50.77   20  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:04.48   2/10/2001 DAVID COSTILL                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Richard            65 TAM-PC               1:05.00    1:03.78   20  
      29.62   34.16                                                
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   24.79   5/20/2007 JEFF FARRELL                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hughes, Olin B            70 RINC-PC                30.58      33.74   20  
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   56.24   5/20/2007 JEFF FARRELL                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hughes, Olin B            70 RINC-PC              1:17.75    1:19.46   20  
      35.87   43.59                                                
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   2:09.57   5/20/2001 GRAHAM JOHNSTON                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fasbender, Barry A        71 STAN-PC              2:43.15    3:00.10   20  
      38.50   46.48   49.44   45.68                                
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:06.83   4/25/2004 YOSHI OYAKAWA                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fasbender, Barry A        71 STAN-PC              1:24.84    1:27.45   20  
      41.30   46.15                                                
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:15.24   4/22/2001 JOHN KORTHEUER                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fasbender, Barry A        71 STAN-PC              1:30.88    1:30.90   20  
      44.27   46.63                                                
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:09.63   5/17/2002 RONALD JOHNSON                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fasbender, Barry A        71 STAN-PC              1:21.68    1:30.09   20  
      44.49   45.60                                                
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   26.94   4/30/2000 FRANK PIEMME                                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garretson, Robert O       75 TCAM-PC                36.60      36.23   20  
  2 Schlange, Gunter R        78 MAAC-PC                48.24      50.57   17  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:03.38   4/30/2000 FRANK PIEMME                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garretson, Robert O       75 TCAM-PC              1:27.60    1:29.78   20  
      43.00   46.78                                                
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL:   2:21.40    7/2/2007 GRAHAM JOHNSTON                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garretson, Robert O       75 TCAM-PC              3:50.34    3:25.17   20  
      42.83   52.82   58.26   51.26                                
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   33.76    4/9/2000 PAUL HUTINGER                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garretson, Robert O       75 TCAM-PC                55.12      48.95   20  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:16.94    4/9/2000 PAUL HUTINGER                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schlange, Gunter R        78 MAAC-PC              1:58.00    2:03.54   20  
      56.16 1:07.38                                                
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   35.64   4/30/2006 JOHN KORTHEUER                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Schlange, Gunter R        78 MAAC-PC                55.36         DQ  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:22.64   4/30/2006 JOHN KORTHEUER                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schlange, Gunter R        78 MAAC-PC              1:59.00    2:04.24   20  
      56.83 1:07.41                                                
 
Women 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:37.40    5/7/1989 LONE STAR                                  
                         L JACKSON, B HEUER, L MORRISON-CASEY, A PLESS     
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Central Valley All-Stars-PC  'B'                       NT    2:03.11   40  
     1) Olvera, Mariah W35              2) Lynn, Shelly W38               
     3) Winton, Georgette G W38         4) Crass, Shannon W34             
       32.45    29.32    31.03    30.31                                    
 
Women 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:43.32    4/7/2002 NEM                                        
                         J FELDMANN, J LUKER, G WETTACH, J HIRSTY          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Central Valley All-Stars-PC  'A'                       NT    2:52.20   40  
     1) Wiegand, Irene W50              2) Silberman, Laura M W58         
     3) Mann, Jennifer R W53            4) Lindholm-Reynaud, Caroline W56 
       31.21    52.34    52.56    36.09                                    
 
Women 45+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL:   3:55.16    4/7/2002 NEM                                        
                         J FELDMANN, J LUKER, G WETTACH, J HIRSTY          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Central Valley All-Stars-PC  'B'                       NT    5:31.60   40  
     1) Harper, Heather A W51           2) Wiegand, Irene W50             
     3) Mann, Jennifer R W53            4) Ridge, Laurie W50              
       35.18  1:12.97    38.00  1:19.18    52.51  1:53.82    31.29  1:05.63
 
Men 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:23.34   5/21/1990 HOUSTONIAN CLUB                            
                         JOHN SMITH, JEFF FREY, CLAY BRITT, SAM SEIPLE     
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Central Valley All-Stars-PC  'B'                       NT    1:47.45   40  
     1) Eandt, Robert M31               2) Jackson, Keith M46             
     3) Weber, Scott M30                4) Wilson, Steve R M45            
       28.19    27.08    26.06    26.12                                    
 
Men 25+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL:   3:10.75   4/24/2005 TYR                                        
                         D WEGNER, B HIBBARD, M RUFFNER, R SAEGER          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Central Valley All-Stars-PC  'C'                       NT    3:53.48   40  
     1) McNeill, Kevin M36              2) Brown, Matthew R M28           
     3) Weber, Scott M30                4) Crass, Steven M M35            
       29.63  1:01.64    25.73    56.35    28.69  1:01.28    26.55    54.21
 
Men 35+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL:   3:15.72   4/22/2001 BDGR                                       
                         S KRODER, G WERLINICH, S NEWMAN, D VICIOSO        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Central Valley All-Stars-PC  'A'                       NT    4:55.96   40  
     1) McLeod, Todd M37                2) Slater, Louis C M60            
     3) McAuliffe, John G M55           4) Reynaud, Peter W M65           
       27.78    57.75    44.75  1:35.88    27.83    57.74    40.66  1:24.59
 
Men 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:27.94   5/22/2005 COLORADO                                   
                         R ABRAHAMS, P SMITH, R HESS, J LILLEY             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Central Valley All-Stars-PC  'A'                       NT    1:53.62   40  
     1) Nichols, Scott M54              2) Oberto, John L M50             
     3) Oberto, Michael R M53           4) Ohanian, Greg M51              
       33.87    23.53    25.95    30.27                                    
  2 Central Valley All-Stars-PC  'C'                       NT    2:01.57   34  
     1) Maler, Mitch M48                2) Viger, Randy M46               
     3) Swinehart, Doug M58             4) Duflot, Joe M48                
       30.71    37.39    27.80    25.67                                    
 
Men 45+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL:   3:20.19   4/13/2003 ILLINOIS MSTR                              
                         JOHN MARTIN, TOM MCCABE, KEVIN DRAKE, PHIL DODSON 
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Central Valley All-Stars-PC  'B'                       NT    4:09.23   40  
     1) Duflot, Joe M48                 2) Crosina-Sahm, Kurt M45         
     3) Viger, Randy M46                4) Wilson, Steve R M45            
       26.75    55.75    28.54  1:01.19    34.15  1:12.48    29.09    59.81
  2 Tuolumne County Aquatic Master-PC  'A'                 NT    4:47.98   34  
     1) Chambers, Robert A M56          2) Fairfield, David M M69         
     3) Daniels, Larry N M62            4) Wells, Don A M54               
       32.07  1:07.06    44.64  1:40.04    29.57  1:01.77    28.47    59.11
 
Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:29.40   5/21/1990 S. CAL AQUATIC                             
                         C PONTHIER, D GRANER, K BUSH, P MCCLAFFERTY       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Central Valley All-Stars-PC  'A'                       NT    1:51.44   40  
     1) Eandt, Robert M31               2) Crass, Shannon W34             
     3) Winton, Georgette G W38         4) Crass, Steven M M35            
       26.34    30.84    37.94    16.32                                    
  2 Central Valley All-Stars-PC  'E'                       NT    1:55.85   34  
     1) Palmberg, Jennifer L W25        2) Brown, Matthew R M28           
     3) Lerch, Julia M W25              4) Aymar, Pierpaolo M26           
       30.97    26.91    29.66    28.31                                    
 
Mixed 25+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL:   3:27.39   4/26/1992 U OF SAN FRAN                              
                         D KNIGHT, K ASPLUND, M YOUNG, M JONES             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Central Valley All-Stars-PC  'B'                       NT    4:27.42   40  
     1) Swinehart, Doug M58             2) Slater, Louis C M60            
     3) Lindholm-Reynaud, Caroline W56  4) Palmberg, Jennifer L W25       
       33.56  1:08.69    30.14  1:01.53    31.05  1:03.99    34.31  1:13.21
 
Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:30.17   4/25/2004 ROCKY MTN                                  
                         K GARNIER, S VON DER LIPPE, J SMITH, P SMITH      
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Central Valley All-Stars-PC  'B'                       NT    1:58.16   40  
     1) Schab, Barry T M41              2) Celum, Pamela G W42            
     3) Soderstrom, Kris E W41          4) Norgaard, Kevin L M43          
       26.88    34.43    29.49    27.36                                    
 
Mixed 35+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL:   3:30.17    4/2/1995 TEXAS AQUATIC                              
                         S NEILSON-BELL, D HAGUE, K WISE, B GREENWOOD      
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Central Valley All-Stars-PC  'A'                       NT    4:10.16   40  
     1) Schab, Barry T M41              2) Wiens, Annika K W42            
     3) Lynn, Shelly W38                4) Norgaard, Kevin L M43          
       28.05    57.74    35.54  1:13.84    29.92  1:02.46    26.72    56.12
 
Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:38.10   5/18/2003 ARIZONA                                    
                         B ROTH, J SWAGERTY-HILL, M KEEVER, G PATCHING     
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Central Valley All-Stars-PC  'D'                       NT    1:49.68   40  
     1) Harper, Heather A W51           2) Ridge, Laurie W50              
     3) Oberto, John L M50              4) Oberto, Michael R M53          
       28.52    23.58    31.00    26.58                                    
  2 Central Valley All-Stars-PC  'C'                       NT    2:29.56   34  
     1) Nichols, Scott M54              2) Mann, Jennifer R W53           
     3) Wiegand, Irene W50              4) Ohanian, Greg M51              
       32.70  1:26.62    30.24                                             
  3 Tuolumne County Aquatic Master-PC  'A'                 NT    2:48.44   32  
     1) Horak, Kathleen M W49           2) Garretson, Robert O M75        
     3) Bietz, Zandra G W65             4) Wells, Don A M54               
       33.36    39.39  1:35.69                                             
 
Mixed 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL:   1:48.78   5/16/1999 TAMALPAIS                                  
                         R BURNS, E CAZALET, C JENKINS, N RIDOUT           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tuolumne County Aquatic Master-PC  'B'                 NT    2:27.00   40  
     1) Daniels, Larry N M62            2) Birdsall, Connie L W63         
     3) Garretson, Ruth J W63           4) Fairfield, David M M69         
       45.30    30.03    43.02    28.65                                    
 
Mixed 55+ 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        NATL:   4:12.82   4/11/1999 OREGON                                     
                         J WARD, P HIMSTREET, T LANDIS, R SMITH            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tuolumne County Aquatic Master-PC  'A'            7:30.00    7:30.97   40  
     1) Garretson, Robert O M75         2) Chambers, Robert A M56         
     3) Birdsall, Connie L W63          4) Bietz, Zandra G W65            
       46.17  1:40.37  1:13.46  2:33.96                                    
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. Central Valley All-Stars           3386   2. Tuolumne County Aquatic Master      952
  3. Unattached                          825   4. Manatee Aquatic Masters, Inc.       578
  5. Unattached                          280   6. Modesto Area Aquatic Club           251
  7. Tam                                 247   8. Walnut Creek Masters                211
  9. Stanford Masters                    140  10. Nba                                 128
 11. The Olympic Club                    100  12. Santa Rosa Masters                   95
 13. Irvine Novaquatics                   90  14. Pc-Ov                                80
 15. San Francisco Tsunami Masters        79  16. Davis Aquatic Masters                78
 17. Pc-Clov                              71  18. Bakersfield Swim Club                60
 18. Tri Valley Masters                   60  18. Rolling Hills Mud Sharks             60
 18. Peninsula Covenant Aquatics MA       60  22. Rinconada Masters                    40
 23. Zz-Tgm                               26                                             
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. Central Valley All-Stars           1470   2. Tuolumne County Aquatic Master      463
  3. Unattached                          358   4. Manatee Aquatic Masters, Inc.       354
  5. Walnut Creek Masters                174   6. Tam                                 150
  7. Nba                                 128   8. The Olympic Club                    100
  9. Irvine Novaquatics                   90   9. Modesto Area Aquatic Club            90
 11. Unattached                           80  11. Pc-Ov                                80
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. Central Valley All-Stars           1648   2. Unattached                          467
  3. Tuolumne County Aquatic Master      377   4. Manatee Aquatic Masters, Inc.       224
  5. Unattached                          200   6. Modesto Area Aquatic Club           161
  7. Stanford Masters                    140   8. Tam                                  97
  9. Santa Rosa Masters                   95  10. San Francisco Tsunami Masters        79
 11. Davis Aquatic Masters                78  12. Pc-Clov                              71
 13. Peninsula Covenant Aquatics MA       60  13. Tri Valley Masters                   60
 13. Bakersfield Swim Club                60  13. Rolling Hills Mud Sharks             60
 17. Rinconada Masters                    40  18. Walnut Creek Masters                 37
 19. Zz-Tgm                               26  
  
   





Return to Pacific Masters Swimming Homepage This page was designed and produced by Michael Moore. Please report any errors or omissions to him. We would also like to hear how the page can be improved or what you would like to see. Thank you.

2008-11-10


Copyright © 2008 Pacific Masters Swimming, Inc.
http://www.pacificmasters.org/