2001 WHISKEYTOWN SWIM

                          MASTERS WOMEN 2 MILE
                           September 9, 2001

NAME                        AGE         TEAM          TIME    PLACE

19-24

Cary Conley                      24    SRM                0:47:47         1
Sarah Payette                    24    SRM                0:52:58         2

Heather Bakker                   24    USAB               0:56:32         3

25-29

Heidi Eslinger                   25    RAMS               0:45:18         1
Sarah Kerlin                     26    CRUZ               0:48:10         2

Jill Baker                       29    RAMS               0:49:06         3

Leonie Wynhoven                  26    DAM                0:51:49         4
Karla Rees                       28    SJAM               0:58:43         5

30-34

Karin Anderson                   33    UN                 0:49:39         1

Jennifer Felx                    31    SMMM               0:53:04         2
Beth Norby                       32                       1:01:53         3

35-39

Heike Mansoor                    39    UN                 0:48:16         1

Jennifer Lundmark                35    DAM                0:50:16         2
Lauri Burke                      36    CAJ                0:55:33         3

Laura Colette                    37    CSPF               0:57:21         4

40-44

Susan Gordon-                    41    SCSC               0:45:57         1
Terri Maginnis                   41    RAMS               0:46:57         2

Sharon Salzman                   43    RHMS               0:50:25         3

Cindy Clements                   40    TAM                0:50:43         4
Barbara Dondero                  43    NVVM               0:53:51         5

Linda Corliss                    42    STAN               0:54:22         6

Christine Lockhart               43    USAB               0:55:31         7
Ginger Kiernan                   40    SCSC               0:57:55         8

Kristine Buckley                 41    TAM                1:00:05         9

Judy McDonald                    43    DAC                1:03:41        10
Pati Mastan                      41    RAD                1:07:08        11

Terri Misslin                    43    RAD                1:07:43        12

Denise Berro                     41    SAC                1:08:03        13

45-49
Victoria Igel                    45    LAM                0:54:48         1

Lindabeth                        45    DAM                0:55:21         2


Debbie Doman                     49    CHIC               0:58:29         3

Joanna Brown                     47    RATZ               1:02:02         4
Nancy Rylett                     49    SAC                1:08:51         5

Marilyn Ruts                     47    SAC                1:16:07         6

50-54

Alice Jones                      52    SCAM               0:54:19         1
Barb Thomas                      50    RAD                0:59:16         2

Pauline Yeckley                  50    FOG                1:01:06         3

Jacklyn Litman                   51    WACM               1:03:35         4
Sheila Monaghan                  52    TCAM               1:05:12         5

Diane Davis                      50    DAM                1:05:52         6

Liz Young                        50    CAJ                1:23:59         7

55-59
Susan White                      59    TCAM               1:09:32         1

Mollie Gilbert                   56    DACM               1:12:26         2

60-64

Susan Munn                       62    DAM                1:05:03         1

65-69
Dot J. Myers                     65    SAC                1:08:31         1