Pacific Masters gif


Results
West Coast Aquatics




June 18, 2000


 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1006

                                        W E S T  C O A S T  A Q U A T I C S  M A S T E R S

                                                       M E E T   R E C A P

                                                     06/17/00  THRU  06/18/00

                                                   ALAMEDA AQUATIC MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

MC NAMARA, MARGARET  40 400 FREE        5:00.00  5:15.91      A         1                         1:13.88  2:34.87  3:56.20
                        200 FREE        2:30.00  2:30.72      A         1                         1:12.43

      .....8&UN......   .....9-10......   .....11-12.....   .....13-14.....   .....15-16.....   .....17-18.....   .....TEAM......
           IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV
      SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWNS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG

BOYS
GIRLS
      ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----
TOTAL


 
                                                   ALPINE HILLS SWIM MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

DAWSON, BUNNY        72 50 BREAST       1:02.60  1:09.07      A         1
                        100 BREAST      2:12.80  2:23.28      A         1

      .....8&UN......   .....9-10......   .....11-12.....   .....13-14.....   .....15-16.....   .....17-18.....   .....TEAM......
           IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV
      SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWNS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG

BOYS
GIRLS
      ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----
TOTAL


 
                                                   BERKELEY AQUATIC MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

TAINTY, CHRIS        40 50 BACK           32.50    32.90      A         1
                        100 FLY         1:10.00  1:07.95*     A         1
                        200 BACK        2:30.00  2:30.15      A         1                         1:14.20
                        100 BACK        1:10.00  1:08.66*     A         1
                        200 I.M.        2:35.00  2:34.11*     A         1                         1:12.77

      .....8&UN......   .....9-10......   .....11-12.....   .....13-14.....   .....15-16.....   .....17-18.....   .....TEAM......
           IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV
      SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWNS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG

BOYS
GIRLS
      ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----
TOTAL


 
                                                   CLUB ONE MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

SERAFINI, SYLVIA     39 50 BREAST       1:00.00  1:02.01      A         2
                        100 FREE        1:50.00  1:56.36      A         4
                        100 BREAST      2:05.00  2:13.94      A         2

SIEGFRIED, DEBBIE    29 100 FREE        1:14.59  1:13.32*     A         1
                        50 FREE           32.89    32.38*     A         1
                        100 BREAST      1:49.32  1:42.60*     A         2

      .....8&UN......   .....9-10......   .....11-12.....   .....13-14.....   .....15-16.....   .....17-18.....   .....TEAM......
           IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV
      SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWNS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG

BOYS
GIRLS
      ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----
TOTAL


 
                                                   LOS ALTOS MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

TRIOLO, JIM          86 400 FREE        9:06.51  9:07.11      A         1
                        50 BACK           58.30  1:00.71      A         1
                        200 FREE        4:26.17  4:26.18      A         1                         2:09.72
                        200 BACK        4:40.84  4:47.07      A         1                         2:18.88

      .....8&UN......   .....9-10......   .....11-12.....   .....13-14.....   .....15-16.....   .....17-18.....   .....TEAM......
           IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV
      SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWNS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG

BOYS
GIRLS
      ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----
TOTAL


 
                                                   MAANATEE AQUATIC MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

CLEMMONS, JIM        50 400 FREE        4:47.50  4:54.88      A         1
                        200 BREAST      2:54.50  3:01.15      A         1
                        100 FLY         1:08.50  1:11.16      A         1
                        200 FREE        2:15.50  2:19.48      A         1
                        400 I.M.        5:29.50  5:36.91      A         2
                        200 FLY         2:38.50  2:45.01      A         1                         1:19.16
                        100 FREE        1:04.50  1:06.40      A         2
                        200 I.M.        2:35.50  2:42.05      A         1                         1:19.84
                        100 BREAST      1:29.50  1:24.67*     A         1

      .....8&UN......   .....9-10......   .....11-12.....   .....13-14.....   .....15-16.....   .....17-18.....   .....TEAM......
           IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV
      SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWNS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG

BOYS
GIRLS
      ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----
TOTAL


 
                                                   MOUNTAIN VIEW MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

KERSWILL, ED         74 400 FREE        6:18.42  6:32.25      A         2                         1:30.84  3:12.33  4:54.92
                        200 FREE        3:02.60  3:01.45*     A         1                         1:27.77

RECH, LANA           29 400 FREE        5:33.00  5:38.01      A         1                         1:16.49  2:43.19  4:11.28
                        50 BACK           36.00    38.35      A         1
                        50 FLY            38.00    37.46*     A         1

REDA, LYNN           31 400 FREE        6:00.00  5:57.13*     A         1                         1:21.03  2:52.11  4:25.97
                        100 FLY         1:30.00  1:32.48      A         2
                        50 FLY            36.00    36.15      A         2

      .....8&UN......   .....9-10......   .....11-12.....   .....13-14.....   .....15-16.....   .....17-18.....   .....TEAM......
           IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV
      SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWNS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG

BOYS
GIRLS
      ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----
TOTAL


 
                                                   ROLLING HILLS MUD SHARKS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

BARRY, MARTY         68 400 FREE        8:15.00  8:58.88      A         3                         2:08.68  4:25.36  6:43.92
                        200 FREE        4:12.00  4:17.58      A         3                         2:06.24
                        200 BACK        4:35.00  4:41.87      A         3                         2:19.61
                        100 BACK        2:10.00  2:12.76      A         2
                        100 FREE        1:57.00  1:59.36      A         2
                        50 FREE           55.00                            SCRATCHED

LEPINSKI, COKIE      41 200 BREAST      3:20.00  3:14.43*     A         1                         1:33.73
                        50 FLY            39.00    36.45*     A         1
                        50 BREAST         43.00    40.42*     A         1
                        200 I.M.        3:00.00  3:02.04      A         1                         1:30.83
                        100 BREAST      1:30.00  1:29.32*     A         1

      .....8&UN......   .....9-10......   .....11-12.....   .....13-14.....   .....15-16.....   .....17-18.....   .....TEAM......
           IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV
      SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWNS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG

BOYS
GIRLS
      ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----
TOTAL


 
                                                   RINCONADA MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

DA ROSA, ALDO        83 400 FREE        7:23.57  7:20.99*     A         2
                        50 BACK           48.31    47.51*     A         1
                        100 FLY         2:05.20                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FLY            54.39    52.25*     A         2
                        200 BACK        4:06.54  3:52.51*     A         1                         1:55.03
                        100 BACK        1:50.30  1:50.05*     A         2
                        50 BREAST         50.38    50.40      A         1
                        100 FREE        1:27.37  1:34.27      A         1
                        50 FREE           38.58
                        100 BREAST      1:54.67                            SCRATCHED

HEPPER, KENNETH      64 50 BACK           44.00    44.56      A         2
                        50 BREAST         46.00    42.99*     A         2

KANAZAWA, CHRISTINE  34 50 BACK           39.00    37.73*     A         1
                        100 FLY         1:23.00  1:18.56*     A         1
                        50 FLY            33.00    31.65*     A         1
                        100 FREE        1:10.00  1:08.49*     A         1
                        50 FREE           29.50    29.48*     A         1

KOGAN, ELENA         33 200 BREAST      3:23.00  3:27.27      A         2                         1:40.57

LEVINSON, DAVID      50 100 FLY         1:12.00  1:11.56*     A         2
                        50 FLY            31.50    30.63*     A         1
                        200 FLY         2:51.00  2:55.81      A         2                         1:21.89
                        100 BREAST      1:28.00  1:25.51*     A         2

WANDERER, JAMES      34 400 I.M.        5:45.00  5:47.52      A         1                         1:13.23  2:47.86  4:27.76
                        200 FLY         2:45.00  2:47.87      A         1                         1:16.69
                        200 I.M.        2:45.00  2:42.25*     A         1                         1:18.18

      .....8&UN......   .....9-10......   .....11-12.....   .....13-14.....   .....15-16.....   .....17-18.....   .....TEAM......
           IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV
      SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWNS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG

BOYS
GIRLS
      ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----
TOTAL


 
                                                   SANTA CLARA SWIM CLUB



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

BANNAN, CHARLES      48 100 FLY         1:16.00  1:18.30      A         1
                        50 FLY            33.00    31.94*     A         1
                        200 FLY         2:56.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE           29.50                            SCRATCHED

      .....8&UN......   .....9-10......   .....11-12.....   .....13-14.....   .....15-16.....   .....17-18.....   .....TEAM......
           IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV
      SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWNS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG

BOYS
GIRLS
      ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----
TOTAL


 
                                                   SAN DIEGO MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

LABAHN, RICHARD C    71 400 FREE        7:45.20  7:34.32*     A         4
                        50 BACK           49.15    50.98      A         1
                        200 FREE        3:28.30  3:23.78*     A         4                         1:37.77
                        50 FLY            50.45    57.70      A         2
                        100 BACK        1:48.56                            SCRATCHED
                        100 FREE        1:25.10                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE           36.20                            SCRATCHED

      .....8&UN......   .....9-10......   .....11-12.....   .....13-14.....   .....15-16.....   .....17-18.....   .....TEAM......
           IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV
      SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWNS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG

BOYS
GIRLS
      ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----
TOTAL


 
                                                   SEASIDE DOLPHINS AQUATIC CLUB



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

MC GREGOR, CANY      50 200 BREAST      3:20.00  3:08.94*     A         2                         1:31.55
                        50 BREAST         40.00    39.68*     A         1
                        100 BREAST      1:30.00  1:27.09*     A         3

      .....8&UN......   .....9-10......   .....11-12.....   .....13-14.....   .....15-16.....   .....17-18.....   .....TEAM......
           IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV
      SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWNS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG

BOYS
GIRLS
      ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----
TOTAL


 
                                                   SAN FRANCISCO REC & PARK MAST



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

MEIER-WINDES, CRIS   47 100 BACK        1:16.00  1:19.61      A         1
                        100 BREAST      1:25.00  1:25.76      A         1

MEIER-WINDES, RICK   45 100 FREE        1:35.00  1:45.44      A         1
                        50 FREE           45.00    42.41*     A         1

      .....8&UN......   .....9-10......   .....11-12.....   .....13-14.....   .....15-16.....   .....17-18.....   .....TEAM......
           IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV
      SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWNS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG

BOYS
GIRLS
      ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----
TOTAL


 
                                                   SAN JOSE AQUATICS MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

RABINOWITZ, ILAN     45 50 BACK           39.70    40.64      A         1
                        200 FREE        2:40.10  2:40.89      A         1                         1:13.53

      .....8&UN......   .....9-10......   .....11-12.....   .....13-14.....   .....15-16.....   .....17-18.....   .....TEAM......
           IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV
      SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWNS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG

BOYS
GIRLS
      ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----
TOTAL


 
                                                   SAN MATEO MASTER MARLINS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

CAMPBELL, ROGER      70 400 FREE        6:20.00  6:31.88      A         1                         1:34.31  3:15.09  4:56.94
                        200 FREE        3:08.00  3:02.68*     A         2                         1:29.39

CUNNINGHAM, ROBERT   73 400 FREE        7:10.00  7:15.39      A         3
                        100 FLY         1:50.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 FREE        5:10.00  3:21.24*     A         3
                        50 FLY            45.50    45.09*     A         1
                        200 BACK                 3:56.74      A         1                         1:57.22
                        50 BREAST         45.00    45.51      A         1
                        100 FREE        1:22.00  1:28.81      A         1
                        50 FREE           36.00    37.16      A         1
                        100 BREAST      1:45.00  1:45.73      A         1

DI CAPUA, TONI       48 50 BREAST       1:15.00  2:02.73      A         1
                        100 FREE        2:30.00  2:34.82      A         1
                        50 FREE         1:00.00  1:00.70      A         1

FINCH, DALE          50 400 FREE        6:30.00  6:44.15      A         2                         1:35.91  3:19.13  5:04.03
                        400 I.M.        7:35.00  7:56.26      A         1                         1:57.30  4:04.84  6:12.36
                        50 BREAST         47.00    49.48      A         2
                        100 FREE        1:22.00  1:30.13      A         1
                        50 FREE           35.00    36.16      A         1
                        100 BREAST      1:49.00  1:49.83      A         2

HIGH, FRED           79 50 BACK         1:57.00  1:04.85*     A         1
                        100 BACK        2:31.52                            SCRATCHED
                        100 FREE        2:22.50                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE           54.50                            SCRATCHED

HUNTER, DANA         36 400 FREE        6:30.00  5:59.80*     A         1
                        200 FREE        3:00.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FLY            45.00                            SCRATCHED
                        100 BACK        2:30.00  1:44.05*     A         1
                        50 BREAST         52.00    51.95*     A         1
                        100 FREE        1:20.00  1:19.89*     A         2
                        200 I.M.        4:00.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE           43.00    36.69*     A         2
                        100 BREAST      1:40.00  1:51.01      A         1

LENIGK, MARGOT       89 50 BACK         1:42.69  2:12.23      A         1
                        200 FREE        8:24.28 10:15.06      A         1                         4:43.84
                        200 BACK       10:26.92 11:24.29      A         1                         5:18.88

MC CUBBIN, MIEK      65 400 FREE        7:42.00  7:28.46*     A         2                         1:43.80  3:40.00  5:36.94
                        50 BACK           47.00    48.76      A         1
                        200 FREE        3:45.00  3:32.34*     A         2                         1:40.69
                        200 BACK        3:57.00  4:03.33      A         2                           00.00
                        100 BACK        1:47.00  1:48.59      A         1
                        100 FREE        1:37.00  1:35.16*     A         1
                        50 FREE           50.00    42.24*     A         1

MILLIMAN, MIKE       66 400 FREE        6:44.60                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BACK           42.50                            SCRATCHED
                        200 BACK        3:30.30                            SCRATCHED
                        400 I.M.        8:12.20                            SCRATCHED
                        100 BACK                                           SCRATCHED
                        200 FLY         4:19.40                            SCRATCHED
                        200 I.M.        3:40.40                            SCRATCHED

SMMM, 200 A          30 200 M. R.                4:19.21     PRT        1                         1:41.36
FEMALE
SMMM, 240 A          50 400 MXD FREE R  6:00.00  5:59.75*    PRT        1                         1:32.67  3:10.78  4:35.24
FEMALE


 
                                                   SAN MATEO MASTER MARLINS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

SMMM, 280 A          50 200 MXD RELAY            3:33.85     PRT        1                         1:36.01
FEMALE
SMMM, 280 B          50 200 F. R.                2:35.95     PRT        1                         1:15.56
MALE
SMMM, 320 A          60 200 M. R.                3:11.16     PRT        1                         1:38.46
MALE
STUPFEL, DON         72
STUPFEL, DON         72 400 FREE        7:53.56  8:01.86      A         5
                        50 BACK           48.11    51.15      A         2
                        200 FREE        3:49.51  3:49.76      A         5                         1:48.53
                        200 BACK        4:33.66  4:33.43*     A         2                         2:18.31
                        100 BACK        2:02.42  1:58.94*     A         1
                        100 FREE        1:44.68  1:41.53*     A         2
                        50 FREE           39.71    42.80      A         2

STUPFEL, GLORIA      74 400 FREE       10:19.00 10:03.94*     A         1                         2:24.44  5:01.85  7:33.89
                        200 BREAST      6:37.00  7:31.90      A         1                         3:41.17
                        100 FLY         3:11.00  3:22.51      A         1
                        200 BACK        5:31.00  5:38.15      A         1                         2:46.44
                        400 I.M.       12:20.00 12:43.43      A         1                         3:20.37  6:24.51 10:10.52
                        200 FLY         6:54.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 I.M.        5:54.00  6:08.07      A         1                         3:05.18

STUPFEL, NORMAN      68 200 BREAST      3:36.00  3:42.57      A         1                         1:43.23
                        200 FREE        3:00.00  3:23.28      A         2                         1:34.20
                        50 BREAST         40.82    41.39      A         1
                        100 FREE        1:18.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE           31.93    32.44      A         1
                        100 BREAST      1:34.88  1:42.36      A         1

TAFT, RAYMOND        81 400 FREE        6:42.86  7:16.44      A         1
                        100 FLY         1:58.89  2:00.57      A         1
                        50 FLY            45.58    48.09      A         1
                        100 BACK        1:38.40  1:37.50*     A         1
                        200 I.M.        3:48.17  3:55.45      A         1                         1:52.50
                        50 FREE           36.37    36.56      A         1

TAFT, ZADA           81 50 BACK         2:12.00  1:31.11*     A         2
                        50 FLY          2:37.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BREAST       2:57.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE         1:59.40                            SCRATCHED

TAIOLI, FRED         79 400 FREE        7:35.00  7:54.36      A         1
                        200 FREE        3:35.00  3:49.91      A         1                         1:49.65

      .....8&UN......   .....9-10......   .....11-12.....   .....13-14.....   .....15-16.....   .....17-18.....   .....TEAM......
           IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV
      SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWNS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG

BOYS
GIRLS
      ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----
TOTAL


 
                                                   SIERRA NEVADA MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

SHOENBERGER, LINDI   53 50 BACK           43.50                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FLY            44.69                            SCRATCHED
                        100 BACK        1:39.35                            SCRATCHED
                        100 FREE        1:19.10                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE           34.77                            SCRATCHED

      .....8&UN......   .....9-10......   .....11-12.....   .....13-14.....   .....15-16.....   .....17-18.....   .....TEAM......
           IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV
      SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWNS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG

BOYS
GIRLS
      ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----
TOTAL


 
                                                   STANFORD MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

FASBENDER, BARRY     63 400 FREE        6:03.81  6:16.88      A         1                         1:30.74  3:08.34  4:45.84
                        200 BREAST      3:34.52  3:34.27*     A         1                         1:46.60
                        100 FLY         1:28.72  1:30.84      A         2
                        50 FLY            37.23    37.91      A         2
                        100 BACK        1:34.15  1:37.20      A         1
                        200 FLY         3:28.77  3:33.78      A         1                         1:48.96
                        200 I.M.        3:27.36  3:24.17*     A         1                         1:41.05
                        100 BREAST      1:39.23  1:41.79      A         2

SHARPE, MARJORIE     83 400 FREE        8:45.00  8:30.81*     A         1                         2:01.29  4:11.71  6:20.35
                        50 BACK           56.00    59.81      A         1
                        200 FREE        3:59.00  4:07.93      A         1                         1:57.67
                        200 BACK        4:40.00  4:36.26*     A         1                         2:15.40
                        100 BACK        2:10.00  2:14.50      A         1
                        100 FREE        1:58.00  1:52.43*     A         1
                        50 FREE           50.00    49.99*     A         1

      .....8&UN......   .....9-10......   .....11-12.....   .....13-14.....   .....15-16.....   .....17-18.....   .....TEAM......
           IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV
      SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWNS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG

BOYS
GIRLS
      ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----
TOTAL


 
                                                   TAMALPAIS AQUATIC MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

FROST, KENNETH       56 200 BREAST      3:00.00  3:02.23      A         1                         1:27.26
                        100 FLY         1:25.00  1:23.86*     A         1
                        50 BREAST         36.50    36.68      A         1
                        200 I.M.        2:50.00  2:55.01      A         1                         1:26.17
                        100 BREAST      1:21.50  1:21.89      A         1

JONES-ROY, SUSAN     52 200 BREAST      3:02.00  3:09.09      A         1                         1:31.83
                        50 BREAST         38.00    39.35      A         1
                        100 BREAST      1:24.00  1:26.60      A         1

VAL, LAURA           49 400 FREE        5:05.00  4:52.03*     A         1
                        200 FREE        2:22.00  2:17.72*     A         1
                        400 I.M.        6:00.00  5:47.61*     A         1
                        100 BACK                 1:17.02      A         1

      .....8&UN......   .....9-10......   .....11-12.....   .....13-14.....   .....15-16.....   .....17-18.....   .....TEAM......
           IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV
      SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWNS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG

BOYS
GIRLS
      ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----
TOTAL


 
                                                   TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQUATIC MASTER



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

ALESNA, ANNIE        27 50 BACK           37.85    38.67      A         2
                        200 FREE        2:40.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FLY            38.95                            SCRATCHED

HENRY, MEGHAN        21 100 BACK                 2:01.34      A         1
                        50 BREAST                  59.12      A         1
                        100 FREE                 1:55.03      A         1
                        50 FREE                    45.14      A         1

KLEMAN, KARL         60 50 BACK           46.27    47.13      A         3
                        200 BREAST      3:55.42  3:55.60      A         2                         1:46.24
                        200 FREE        3:04.49  3:17.06      A         1                         1:32.56
                        100 BACK        1:44.50                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BREAST         44.57    43.78*     A         3
                        100 BREAST      1:42.05                            SCRATCHED

WHITE, SUSAN         58 400 FREE        7:22.00  7:29.96      A         1                         1:46.43  3:41.15  5:37.77
                        50 BACK           55.50    59.46      A         1
                        200 FREE        3:33.30  3:44.61      A         1                         1:50.12

      .....8&UN......   .....9-10......   .....11-12.....   .....13-14.....   .....15-16.....   .....17-18.....   .....TEAM......
           IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV
      SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWNS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG

BOYS
GIRLS
      ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----
TOTAL


 
                                                   THE OLYMPIC CLUB



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

BASSI, RICHARD       59 50 BACK           38.52    35.40*     A         1
                        200 FREE        2:57.25  2:30.21*     A         1                         1:11.02
                        50 FLY            35.77    33.29*     A         1

FORBES, TIFFANY      33 400 FREE        5:12.00                            SCRATCHED
                        100 FLY         1:14.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 FREE        2:22.00                            SCRATCHED
                        400 I.M.        5:55.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 FLY         2:42.00                            SCRATCHED

KECK, MIKE           41 400 FREE        4:32.00  4:45.91      A         1                         1:08.35  2:20.52  3:33.43
                        200 BREAST      2:50.00  2:50.50      A         1                         1:23.35
                        200 FREE        2:25.00  2:32.21      A         1                         1:13.96
                        200 BACK        2:30.00  2:30.66      A         2                         1:14.76

LARSON, GREG         31 400 FREE        4:26.00  4:28.84      A         1                         1:04.57  2:12.81  3:21.15
                        50 BACK           28.80    30.76      A         1
                        200 BREAST      2:50.00  2:48.18*     A         1                         1:22.95
                        200 FREE        2:06.00  2:20.14      A         1                         1:05.35

RAPOPORT, JENA       50 400 FREE        7:30.00  7:47.55      A         3                         1:49.51  3:50.72  5:51.67
                        200 BREAST      5:00.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 FREE        3:50.00  3:44.24*     A         2                         1:47.03

SPIEKER, R. TOD      52 400 I.M.        5:45.00  5:36.88*     A         1                         1:24.16  2:49.91  4:27.74
                        100 BACK        1:12.50  1:13.45      A         1

STRETCH, NANCY       60 400 FREE        7:45.00  7:00.24*     A         1                         1:41.94  3:28.33  5:16.15
                        200 BREAST      4:30.00  4:02.83*     A         1                         1:59.87
                        400 I.M.        8:30.00  7:57.61*     A         1                         2:01.00  4:03.81  6:13.61
                        200 I.M.        4:00.00  3:46.94*     A         1                         1:53.81
                        100 BREAST      2:10.00  1:55.44*     A         1

      .....8&UN......   .....9-10......   .....11-12.....   .....13-14.....   .....15-16.....   .....17-18.....   .....TEAM......
           IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV
      SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWNS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG

BOYS
GIRLS
      ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----
TOTAL


 
                                                   UNATTACHED PACIFIC MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

CHATEL, JEAN         24 50 BACK           37.00    37.44      A         1
                        100 FLY         1:30.00  1:29.99*     A         1
                        50 FLY            45.00    35.39*     A         1
                        50 BREAST         42.00    39.67*     A         1
                        100 FREE        1:15.00  1:13.25*     A         1
                        50 FREE           36.00    30.84*     A         1
                        100 BREAST      1:25.00  1:33.03      A         1

GEUY, DARRELL        36 50 BACK           48.00    36.42*     A         1

GUINAN-BLANEY, HUGO  41 400 FREE        6:25.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FLY            38.00                            SCRATCHED
                        400 I.M.        7:15.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE         1:20.00                            SCRATCHED

HAAKE, JOHN          81 400 FREE        7:00.00 10:10.91      A         4
                        200 BACK        4:58.00  4:58.05      A         2                         2:25.32
                        100 BACK        2:12.00  2:15.60      A         3
                        100 FREE        2:00.00  2:04.26      A         2
                        50 FREE           50.00    50.57      A         2

HENDRICK, JOHN       40 200 BREAST      2:45.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BREAST         35.00    35.61      A         1
                        100 FREE        1:15.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 I.M.        2:42.00  2:42.46      A         3                         1:20.33
                        100 BREAST      1:15.00  1:20.82      A         1

HORWATH, MICHAEL     51 400 FREE        5:15.00  5:14.33*     A         2                         1:15.35    00.00  3:58.13
                        200 FREE        2:26.00  2:24.80*     A         2                         1:09.59
                        50 FLY            33.50    30.78*     A         2
                        100 FREE        1:07.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE           31.00    29.56*     A         2

MAJERUS, CECILY      42 100 FREE        1:19.00  1:15.07*     A         1
                        50 FREE           37.00    33.75*     A         1

MERRIFIELD, FRANCIS  55 200 BREAST      3:00.00  4:16.63      A         2
                        200 FREE        2:40.00  3:44.58      A         2
                        50 BREAST         40.00    47.09      A         2
                        100 FREE        1:21.00  1:31.76      A         1
                        50 FREE           33.00    38.60      A         1
                        100 BREAST      1:30.00  1:53.85      A         2

MILLER, MEGAN        39 100 FREE                 1:19.71      A         1
                        50 FREE                    35.30      A         1

SNOEK, PETER         66 100 BACK        2:18.56  2:20.82      A         1
                        50 BREAST         59.08  1:01.48      A         3
                        100 FREE        1:47.91  1:48.25      A         1
                        50 FREE           44.45    45.10      A         3

SNOEK, SARA          62 400 I.M.       10:30.00  8:53.53*     A         2                         2:08.67  4:32.06  7:09.36
                        100 FREE        1:38.00  1:35.44*     A         1
                        200 I.M.        5:00.00  4:22.50*     A         3                         2:12.48
                        50 FREE           42.00    42.89      A         1

TODA, DAVID          34 100 FREE        1:07.00  1:11.38      A         1
                        50 FREE           30.00    31.70      A         2



 
                                                   UNATTACHED PACIFIC MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....




      .....8&UN......   .....9-10......   .....11-12.....   .....13-14.....   .....15-16.....   .....17-18.....   .....TEAM......
           IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV
      SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWNS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG

BOYS
GIRLS
      ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----
TOTAL


 
                                                   USA WATER BANDITS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

BRITTINGHAM, REGINA  49 400 FREE        6:15.00  5:48.93*     A         2                         1:25.99  2:56.08  4:24.38
                        100 FLY         1:35.80  1:40.79      A         1
                        200 FREE        2:42.70  2:38.31*     A         2                         1:17.34
                        50 FLY            35.80    36.66      A         1
                        200 BACK        3:27.60  3:25.77*     A         1                         1:44.32

LEVERONI, AMANDA     42 400 FREE        7:50.20  6:57.40*     A         2                         1:34.08  3:22.24  5:14.00
                        200 FREE        3:50.70  3:13.47*     A         2                         1:31.60
                        50 FLY            46.30    41.83*     A         2

THOMAS-WILL, MARJI   53 400 FREE        6:30.00  6:23.37*     A         1                         1:34.43  3:12.40  4:49.71
                        200 BREAST      3:55.30  3:58.49      A         2                         1:59.53
                        200 FREE        3:10.00  3:06.60*     A         1                         1:32.76
                        200 BACK        3:40.00  3:38.35*     A         1                         1:50.29

      .....8&UN......   .....9-10......   .....11-12.....   .....13-14.....   .....15-16.....   .....17-18.....   .....TEAM......
           IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV
      SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWNS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG

BOYS
GIRLS
      ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----
TOTAL


 
                                                   UNIV OF SAN FRANCISCO MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

EWING, JACK          40 200 BREAST      3:00.00  3:07.70      A         2                         1:30.91
                        50 BREAST         35.00                            SCRATCHED
                        100 BREAST      1:17.00                            SCRATCHED

GROHE, WILLIAM       67 400 FREE        7:02.00  6:47.64*     A         1
                        200 FREE        3:12.00  3:10.59*     A         1
                        50 FLY            49.08    50.00      A         1
                        50 BREAST         50.78    55.11      A         2
                        200 FLY         4:17.00  4:27.85      A         1                         2:03.60
                        50 FREE           36.83    38.11      A         2
                        100 BREAST               2:05.57      A         2

MEAD, WARREN         31 400 FREE        5:20.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BACK           36.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 FREE        2:30.00                            SCRATCHED
                        100 BACK        1:20.00                            SCRATCHED
                        100 FREE        1:08.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE           30.00                            SCRATCHED

      .....8&UN......   .....9-10......   .....11-12.....   .....13-14.....   .....15-16.....   .....17-18.....   .....TEAM......
           IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV
      SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWNS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG

BOYS
GIRLS
      ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----
TOTAL


 
                                                   WALNUT CREEK MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

ALEXANDER, JOAN      68 200 BREAST      4:12.00  4:21.70      A         2                         2:07.18
                        200 FREE        3:40.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BREAST         55.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 I.M.        4:02.00                            SCRATCHED

DUGGAN, KAREN        30 50 BACK           37.00    39.26      A         2
                        200 BREAST      3:10.00  3:18.58      A         1                         1:37.32
                        200 BACK        3:00.00                            SCRATCHED
                        400 I.M.        6:15.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BREAST         40.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 I.M.        3:00.00                            SCRATCHED
                        100 BREAST      1:30.00                            SCRATCHED

HIRSCH, ANN          69 400 FREE        7:15.00  7:06.08*     A         1                         1:42.08  3:29.99  5:18.23
                        200 BREAST      3:52.00  3:48.77*     A         1                         1:51.00
                        200 FREE        3:25.00  3:24.74*     A         1                         1:38.68
                        50 FLY            52.00    50.63*     A         1
                        200 BACK        4:00.00  4:00.32      A         1                         1:56.74

KRAETZER, MIDGE      62 200 FLY         3:58.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 I.M.        3:46.00  3:50.21      A         2                         1:46.34

OBRIEN, KERRY        43 200 FLY         2:24.00  2:26.40      A         1                         1:10.38
                        200 I.M.        2:35.00  2:39.71      A         2                         1:15.68

PERILMAN, JIM        61 50 BACK           49.00    42.65*     A         1
                        100 FLY         1:34.50  1:27.92*     A         1
                        50 FLY            44.50    36.36*     A         1
                        50 BREAST         49.00    40.65*     A         1
                        100 FREE        1:25.30  1:22.04*     A         1
                        100 BREAST      1:39.00  1:31.76*     A         1

PERILMAN, SUZANNE    55 400 FREE       10:30.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 FREE        5:26.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 BACK        6:33.00                            SCRATCHED
                        100 BACK        2:38.00                            SCRATCHED
                        100 FREE        2:29.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE         1:05.25                            SCRATCHED

SARRIGEORGIDIS, KOS  26 100 FREE        1:07.00  1:13.21      A         1
                        50 FREE           27.00    27.10      A         1

SMITH, RICHARD       80 400 FREE        4:15.00  8:03.66      A         3
                        100 FLY         2:15.00  2:04.68*     A         2
                        400 I.M.        9:30.00 10:00.84      A         1                         2:29.22  5:18.37  7:57.82
                        200 I.M.        4:40.00  4:27.00*     A         2                         2:11.61

      .....8&UN......   .....9-10......   .....11-12.....   .....13-14.....   .....15-16.....   .....17-18.....   .....TEAM......
           IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV
      SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWNS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG

BOYS
GIRLS
      ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----
TOTAL


 
                                                   WEST COAST AQUATIC MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

AZEVEDO, JIM         32 50 FREE           40.00    35.09*     A         3

BEHLE, CURTIS        33 50 FREE           27.00    29.01      A         1

BRANDT, MARTIN       36 50 FREE           37.00    34.42*     A         1

ISAACS, CHARLIE      42 50 BACK           47.00    51.02      A         2
                        50 BREAST         53.00    47.58*     A         2
                        50 FREE           35.00    32.94*     A         1

KOCAL, JOHN          54 100 FREE        1:07.00  1:05.61*     A         1
                        50 FREE           29.00    28.36*     A         1

MC ENTEE, AMY        26 200 I.M.        3:00.00  3:02.09      A         1                         1:26.93
                        100 BREAST      1:45.00  1:37.14*     A         1

MORGAN, CRAIG        48 50 BREAST         42.00    40.70*     A         1

RICHARD, SHARON      28 400 FREE        5:40.00  5:44.50      A         2                         1:23.04  2:50.95  4:19.61
                        200 FREE        2:50.00  2:46.76*     A         1                         1:22.72

WALLACE, ISLA        36 100 FREE        1:33.00  1:32.41*     A         3
                        50 FREE           45.00    39.89*     A         3

WEST, 160 A          30 200 M. R.                2:32.17     PRT        1                         1:22.90
MALE
WEST, 160 DOLPHINS   35 200 MXD RELAY            2:50.86     PRT        3                         1:46.18
FEMALE
WEST, 160 FISH       35 200 MXD RELAY            2:58.45     PRT        4                         1:50.12
FEMALE
WEST, 160 SHARKS     35 200 MXD RELAY            2:42.09     PRT        1                         1:25.17
FEMALE
WEST, 160 STINGRAYS  35 200 MXD RELAY            2:47.75     PRT        2                         1:20.63
FEMALE
WEST, 200 A          40 200 F. R.
FEMALE                  400 MXD FREE R           5:24.40     PRT        1                         1:16.93  2:53.55  3:16.50

      .....8&UN......   .....9-10......   .....11-12.....   .....13-14.....   .....15-16.....   .....17-18.....   .....TEAM......
           IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV              IMPV
      SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWNS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG   SWMS TIME  PCTG

BOYS
GIRLS
      ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----   ---- ---- -----
TOTAL

    







Return to Pacific Masters Swimming Homepage This page was designed and produced by Michael Moore. Please report any errors or omissions to him. We would also like to hear how the page can be improved or what you would like to see. Thank you.

9/21/99


Copyright © 2000 Pacific Masters Swimming, Inc.
http://www.pacificmasters.org/