Pacific Masters gif


Results
USF Masters




February 12,2000 - Splits

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1006

                                                      U. S. F.  M A S T E R S

                                                       M E E T   R E C A P

                                                     02/12/00  THRU  02/12/00

                                                   ALAMEDA AQUATIC MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

CANEPA, MARK         35 200 FREE        1:56.80  1:57.81      A         2                           28.33    58.14  1:28.32



                                                   ALPINE HILLS SWIM MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

DAWSON, BUNNY        71 200 BREAST      4:13.80  4:21.98      A         2                           59.48  2:06.22  3:14.31
                        50 BREAST       1:00.50    58.44*     A         2
                        50 FREE           58.70    57.69*     A         1



                                                   ALMADEN MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

NOLLETTE, LINDA      36 200 FREE        2:45.00  2:52.88      A         7                           36.46  1:20.59  2:08.34
                        200 BREAST      3:38.00  3:18.35*     A         3                           45.66  1:36.38  2:28.28
                        50 BREAST         55.00    41.41*     A         1
                        50 FREE           33.00    33.30      A         2



                                                   BERKELEY AQUATIC MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

ARNASON, RICHARD     46 200 FREE        2:10.00  2:09.01*     A         3                           29.61  1:01.83  1:34.98
                        50 FLY            29.00    28.64*     A         2



                                                   COAST GUARD ISLAND



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

HARRIS, CHRISTOPHER  27 200 FREE        2:03.00  2:00.57*     A         8
                        200 I.M.        2:40.00  2:21.01*     A         5                           27.54  1:04.07  1:46.43

KAZEK, MICHAEL       38 200 BREAST      2:45.00  2:40.50*     A         2                           35.07  1:15.15  1:57.46
                        200 I.M.        2:23.00  2:22.32*     A         2                           29.25  1:07.49  1:48.92

KENNEDY, JAMES       48 200 BREAST      2:47.72  2:47.93      A         5                           38.39  1:21.09  2:04.72
                        50 BACK           34.35    33.70*     A         4
                        200 BACK        2:47.43  2:43.84*     A         5                           38.83  1:19.87  2:03.00

MURPHY, BRIAN        27 200 FREE        1:57.00  1:56.07*     A         3                           27.32    56.97  1:27.18
                        200 BREAST      2:20.00  2:22.57      A         2                           32.53  1:09.23  1:46.21

OBRIEN, MIKE         44 200 FLY         2:25.00  2:22.36*     A         1                           33.17  1:09.20  1:46.12
                        200 I.M.        2:23.00   DQUED                    BR KICK



                                                   CHICO MASTERS SWIMMING



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

GRAUPMANN, LISA      27 50 BACK           45.56    37.00*     A         5
                        50 BREAST         42.59    38.63*     A         6
                        50 FREE           35.41    32.17*     A         5

LANG, COURTNEY       27 200 FREE        3:00.00  2:39.57*     A         7                           36.87  1:17.57  1:59.22
                        50 BACK           50.00    38.79*     A         6
                        200 BACK        3:45.00  2:54.40*     A         5                           41.59  1:25.60  2:10.64



                                                   SAN GERONIMO COHO



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

BAKER, ROBERT        50 50 BREAST                  37.41      A         2
                        50 FREE                    29.63      A         4

COHO, A 35           35 200 MXD RELAY            2:47.81     PRT        4                           46.36  1:31.54  2:18.05
FEMALE
CORT, DAVE           44 200 FREE                 3:35.19      A         9
                        50 FLY                    DQUED                    FLY KICK
                        50 FREE                    33.21      A        12

JONES, PETER         65 50 FLY                     41.82      A         3
                        50 BREAST                  44.92      A         5

KING, NADIA          40 50 BREAST                  45.24      A         7
                        50 FREE                    36.91      A         6

SHELFER, MICHELLE    43 50 BACK                    44.00      A         2
                        50 BREAST                  45.81      A         8

SMITH, ADAM          32 50 BACK                    45.85      A        10
                        50 FREE                    32.08      A        10



                                                   DAVIS AQUATIC MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

CHANG, ALVIN         25 50 FLY            27.00    25.56*     A         4
                        50 BACK           30.00    28.79*     A         3
                        50 BREAST         35.00    30.65*     A         2
                        50 FREE           24.00    23.44*     A         2

DAM, A 19            19 200 MXD RELAY            2:05.56     PRT        3                           28.74  1:07.94  1:35.19
FEMALE
DAM, B 19            19 200 MXD RELAY            2:14.55     PRT        4                           39.40  1:14.04  1:51.12
FEMALE
FUNSTON, DAVID       25 50 FLY            27.00    26.81*     A         7
                        50 BREAST         31.00    30.80*     A         4
                        50 FREE           23.50    23.89      A         4

LORD, PAM            27 50 FLY            40.00    34.28*     A         3
                        200 BACK        3:00.00  2:53.23*     A         4                           40.34  1:23.91  2:08.77
                        50 FREE           40.00    32.76*     A         6

LUNDMARK, JENNIFER   33 50 FLY            34.50    30.68*     A         3
                        200 BREAST      2:45.00  2:44.50*     A         1                           39.03  1:20.42  2:02.83
                        50 BREAST         36.00    34.09*     A         1

MATTHEWS, KRISTIN    24 50 FLY            36.00    36.77      A         5
                        50 BACK           42.00    36.34*     A         3
                        50 BREAST         45.00    42.16*     A         6
                        50 FREE           31.00    29.19*     A         2

RCHARDS, JOHN        53 50 FLY            38.00    36.82*     A         7
                        50 BACK           42.10   DQUED                    BK PAST VERT
                        50 BREAST         42.30    40.62*     A         3
                        50 FREE           29.90    31.16      A         6
                        200 I.M.        3:15.50  3:12.02*     A         3                           41.33  1:34.43  2:25.49

REINHART, MICHAEL    52 200 BREAST      2:56.00  2:52.59*     A         1                           38.12  1:21.80  2:06.44
                        50 BREAST         36.00                            SCRATCHED

SPIZARSKY-BROWN, JE  21 50 FLY            45.00    37.51*     A         6
                        50 BREAST         42.51    40.46*     A         5
                        50 FREE           32.00    35.14      A         7
                        200 I.M.        2:56.00  2:55.76*     A         6                           40.44  1:25.98  2:13.82

VANDERKAM, JEREMY    24 50 BACK           28.00    28.61      A         2
                        50 FREE           27.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 I.M.        2:20.00                            SCRATCHED

WONG, MARISSA        21 50 FLY            33.00    31.28*     A         1
                        200 FLY         2:55.00  2:42.64*     A         1                           35.57  1:17.45  2:00.29
                        200 I.M.        2:45.00  2:37.73*     A         3                           33.13  1:16.55  2:03.10



                                                   EL CERRITO MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

MURAKAWA, YOSHIO     59 50 BREAST         40.00    39.20*     A         1
                        50 FREE           29.50    29.22*     A         2

WOODRULT, MICHAEL    54 200 FREE        2:35.00  2:32.15*     A         6                           35.75  1:13.92  1:53.16
                        200 BREAST      3:30.00  3:28.18*     A         4                           45.87  1:38.02  2:32.85
                        200 I.M.        3:10.00  3:03.48*     A         2                           40.13  1:32.05  2:23.03



                                                   EMBARCADERO YMCA MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

CHATEL, JEAN         24 50 FLY            37.00    30.34*     A         2
                        50 BACK           44.00    33.06*     A         3
                        50 BREAST         43.00    34.37*     A         3
                        50 FREE           34.00    27.33*     A         4

HALPERIN, ERNET      36 50 FLY            36.30    30.61*     A         8
                        200 BREAST      2:46.39  2:47.55      A         4                           39.50  1:21.11  2:04.54
                        50 BREAST         38.20    35.15*     A         7
                        50 FREE           28.41    27.52*     A         4

HENNESSY, PETER      23 50 FLY            30.00    27.92*     A         1
                        200 BREAST      2:53.00  2:45.47*     A         3                           36.64  1:18.25  2:01.24
                        50 BREAST         40.00   DQUED                    BR KICK
                        50 FREE           28.00    25.67*     A         2

SILVA, JORGE         37 200 FREE        2:40.00  2:41.53      A        10                           33.44  1:11.21  1:57.18
                        200 BREAST      3:10.00  3:01.71*     A         5                           39.53  1:23.72  2:12.10
                        50 BREAST         45.00    37.37*     A         8



                                                   FOG CITY MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

BEAN, MATTHEW        22 200 FREE        2:30.00  2:27.10*     A         4                           33.80  1:11.16  1:50.08
                        50 FLY            41.00    35.15*     A         4
                        50 FREE           29.00                            SCRATCHED

BLUME, GEORGE        50 200 FREE        3:30.00  3:07.31*     A        10                           42.55    00.00    00.00
                        50 BACK         1:00.00    52.74*     A         2
                        50 BREAST       1:00.00   DQUED                    BR KICK
                        50 FREE           40.00    36.84*     A         8

ELLIOTT, ERIN        32 50 BREAST                  43.53      A         6
                        50 FREE                    31.32      A         4

FIFIELD, ANNADEL     28 200 FREE        3:00.00  2:33.38*     A         6                           33.05  1:11.06  1:52.23

FOG, A 19            19 200 MXD RELAY            2:39.98     PRT        7                           47.03  1:29.94  2:03.00
FEMALE
FOG, B 19            19 200 MXD RELAY            2:18.62     PRT        5                           40.17  1:16.96  1:53.76
FEMALE
HEFFELFINGER, ERIC   24 50 FLY            35.00    31.84*     A         3
                        200 BREAST      3:00.00  3:00.33      A         5                           39.75  1:25.64  2:13.86
                        50 BREAST         37.00    37.19      A         4
                        50 FREE           29.00                            SCRATCHED

IRVIN, EKIZABETH     26 50 BACK           40.00    40.24      A         7
                        50 BREAST         44.00    38.17*     A         5

PRICE, NATHANIEL     27 50 BREAST         33.00    31.52*     A         5
                        50 FREE           25.50    24.96*     A         7
                        200 I.M.        1:14.00  2:15.27      A         4       NRT                 29.19  1:03.74  1:42.06

TOKARS, ALICCE       46 200 FREE        3:03.88  3:00.20*     A         3                           42.40  1:28.45  2:15.09
                        50 FLY            49.17    46.83*     A         3
                        50 BACK           46.78    48.56      A         5
                        50 BREAST         47.37    44.47*     A         3

VALDERRAMA, DEBORAH  36 200 FREE        3:00.00  2:54.12*     A         8                           37.39  1:20.74  2:07.92
                        50 FLY            55.00    37.60*     A         1
                        50 BACK           55.00    40.07*     A         6

WALSH, VIVIAN        29 50 FLY            30.00    27.75*     A         8
                        50 FREE           27.00    24.68*     A         6



                                                   CLUB TOT TUB



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

EGAN, DAVID          42 50 FLY            30.00    30.24      A         5
                        50 BACK           31.00    31.78      A         5
                        50 BREAST         23.50    33.56      A         3
                        50 FREE           26.00    25.29*     A         5

FRANK, HOWARD        58 50 FLY            33.00    32.74*     A         1
                        50 BACK           40.00    43.51      A         3
                        50 BREAST         40.00    39.53*     A         3
                        50 FREE           30.00    30.29      A         4

KOSKELLA, KEVIN      28 50 BREAST         34.00    32.64*     A         7

MASFIELD, PAUL       37 50 FLY            27.00    26.02*     A         2
                        50 BACK           30.00    29.32*     A         2
                        50 BREAST         35.50    33.32*     A         4
                        50 FREE           26.00    25.12*     A         1

PETERSEN, ETHAN      30 200 FREE        1:59.00  2:00.40      A         9                           26.90    56.08  1:27.87
                        50 BACK           29.00    28.27*     A         3
                        200 BACK        2:12.00  2:11.30*     A         2                           30.63  1:03.88  1:37.55

SCHINDLER, TOM       44 50 BACK           32.00    30.13*     A         3



                                                   IN MOTION FITNESS MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

BENNETT, KENDALL     29 200 BREAST      2:40.00  2:51.47      A         6                           36.35  1:18.25  2:02.99
                        50 BREAST         40.00    34.16*     A        10
                        50 FREE           40.00    31.96*     A        11

CAFFERATA, GAIL      51 200 FREE                 3:31.16      A         6                           45.25  1:35.60  2:32.21
                        50 BACK                    53.65      A         8
                        50 BREAST                  56.98      A         7
                        50 FREE                    43.85      A         5

CAFFERATA, LINDSEY   20 200 FREE        2:18.39  2:19.04      A         4                           32.62  1:08.47  1:44.05
                        50 FLY            34.20    32.22*     A         2
                        50 BREAST         41.81    37.64*     A         2
                        50 FREE           29.90    29.32*     A         3
                        200 I.M.        2:39.47  2:35.22*     A         2                           34.33  1:14.73  1:59.61

FARRAR, KENNETH      41 50 FLY            29.20    28.21*     A         2
                        50 BACK           31.60    30.58*     A         4
                        50 BREAST         32.00    31.11*     A         1
                        50 FREE           26.20    25.10*     A         4

HALLORAN, KATHRYN    54 50 BACK                    51.14      A         6
                        50 BREAST                  51.18      A         4
                        50 FREE                    44.77      A         6

HULL, BRIDGIT        30 50 BREAST         47.84    46.65*     A         7
                        50 FREE           37.84    34.33*     A         9

HULL, TIM            35 50 FLY            27.84    25.89*     A         1

IMFM, A 19           19 200 MXD RELAY   3:10.84  2:36.30*    PRT        6                           36.50  1:33.91  2:06.18
FEMALE
IMFM, A 35           35 200 MXD RELAY   2:39.84  2:09.05*    PRT        1                           37.66  1:08.97  1:34.77
FEMALE
JESSEN, KERRY        39 200 FREE        2:45.00  2:27.91*     A         3
                        50 BACK           45.00    37.30*     A         5
                        200 I.M.        3:00.00  2:55.13*     A         1

KESTER, PATTY        40 50 FLY                     40.89      A         3
                        50 BREAST                  44.28      A         6
                        50 FREE           38.48    35.90*     A         5
                        200 I.M.                 3:22.94      A         3                           43.59  1:40.02  2:34.96

KOCH, MARGARET       40 200 FREE                 3:21.31      A         5                           45.40  1:37.82    00.00
                        50 BACK                   DQUED                    BK PAST VERT
                        50 FREE                   DQUED                    FR NO TOUCH

MCCRACKEN, KIMBERLY  30 200 FREE                 3:11.14      A         5
                        50 BACK                    44.99      A         7
                        50 BREAST                  48.90      A         8
                        50 FREE                    39.40      A        11

MCLACHLIN, LAURA     40 200 FREE                 2:57.14      A         3                           39.95  1:24.82  2:11.67
                        50 BREAST                  41.74      A         5
                        50 FREE                    35.52      A         4

RUGGLE, CHRIS        41 50 BREAST         40.00    40.24      A         7
                        50 FREE           55.00    30.83*     A        10



                                                   IN MOTION FITNESS MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....






                                                   LYNBROOK MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

ELLIS, DEBORAH       41 200 BREAST      2:56.12  3:01.70      A         2                           42.86  1:28.37  2:14.53
                        50 BREAST         39.49    41.16      A         3
                        50 FREE           30.15    31.19      A         2



                                                   LIVERMORE VALLEY TENNIS CLUB



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

CLARK, CONNIE        59 200 BREAST      5:40.00  5:01.12*     A         3                         1:05.27  2:22.51  3:43.35
                        50 FREE           57.00    55.59*     A         4

KLINGMANN, ALICE     41 50 BACK           36.00   DQUED                    BK SHOULDERS PAST
                        200 BACK        2:51.05   DQUED                    BK PAST VERT
                        50 FREE           32.00    31.54*     A         3

MCCORMICK, LYNDA     54 50 BACK           45.00    53.59      A         7
                        50 BREAST         53.00    54.12      A         6
                        50 FREE           37.51    38.31      A         3

MCCORMICK, PAUL      56 200 FREE        2:35.00  2:30.30*     A         1                           34.54  1:13.02  1:52.49
                        50 BREAST         42.00    41.13*     A         4
                        50 FREE           30.00    29.01*     A         1



                                                   MAANATEE AQUATIC MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

CLEMMONS, JIM        49 200 FREE        2:09.05  2:00.16*     A         1                           27.99    58.35  1:29.19
                        200 BREAST      2:45.00  2:33.98*     A         3                           35.51  1:15.19  1:54.86
                        200 FLY         2:18.00  2:20.92      A         1                           31.10  1:06.23  1:43.46
                        50 BREAST         31.50    32.04      A         4
                        200 I.M.        2:17.50  2:20.42      A         2                           30.14  1:07.89  1:48.47

FINNEY, PETER        32 200 FREE        2:00.00  2:02.27      A        12                           27.43    58.45  1:30.38
                        50 FLY            27.00    27.50      A         9
                        50 BACK           30.00    30.01      A         5
                        50 FREE           24.50    24.14*     A         2

FORDYCE, PAUL        30 200 FREE        1:58.00  1:59.45      A         7                           27.63    57.91  1:28.77
                        50 FLY            28.00    27.13*     A         8
                        200 BREAST      2:32.00  2:32.95      A         4                           34.76  1:13.52  1:53.58

GRISAFI, JOHN        26 50 FLY            29.00    26.50*     A         6
                        50 BACK           29.00    29.29      A         4
                        50 BREAST                  32.76      A         8
                        200 BACK        2:20.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE           26.00    24.42*     A         5

LEVINSON, ALAN       48 200 FREE        2:44.00  2:43.75*     A        10                           34.19  1:18.04  2:04.19
                        50 FLY            30.20    30.71      A         4
                        50 BACK           35.50    36.15      A         6

MCGLENNEN, MOLLY     28 200 FREE        2:12.00  2:11.13*     A         3                           29.54  1:02.76  1:36.88
                        50 BREAST         35.50    35.18*     A         2
                        50 FREE           28.00    26.37*     A         1

PRILLE, PAUL         40 200 FREE        2:10.50  2:12.54      A         5                         1:05.34  1:38.64    00.00

SIHNER, CRAIG        40 200 BREAST      2:40.00  2:47.71      A         2                           32.65  1:11.08  1:59.22
                        50 BREAST         31.00    31.34      A         2
                        50 FREE           25.00    30.59      A         9



                                                   MENLO MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

BENNETT, RICHARD     69 50 BACK           34.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE           29.00                            SCRATCHED

BREMS, MARIANNE      50 200 FREE        2:40.00  2:38.71*     A         1
                        200 BACK        2:40.00  2:37.41*     A         1
                        200 I.M.        2:40.00  2:44.43      A         1

KAY, ANN             65 50 FLY            39.00    38.08*     A         1
                        50 BACK           40.00    40.03      A         1
                        50 BREAST         55.00    51.39*     A         4
                        50 FREE           34.00    34.15      A         1



                                                   MOUNTAIN VIEW MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

KRYSKA, PAUL         36 200 FREE        1:55.00  1:55.24      A         1                           26.19    55.34  1:25.50
                        50 BREAST         40.00    34.06*     A         5
                        200 I.M.        2:20.00  2:19.54*     A         1                           29.57  1:05.95  1:48.00

LIU, ALAN            27 200 FREE        2:20.00  2:05.90*     A         9                           29.70  1:01.55  1:33.85
                        200 BREAST      2:45.00  2:36.26*     A         4                           36.18  1:16.64  1:57.06
                        200 FLY         2:20.00  2:22.57      A         2                           31.96  1:08.26  1:45.43
                        200 BACK        2:40.00  2:28.88*     A         1                           36.42  1:14.27  1:52.17
                        200 I.M.        2:20.00  2:21.55      A         6                           30.12  1:08.10  1:48.31

MVM, A 25            25 200 MXD RELAY   2:04.00   DQUED                    RLY EARLY TO
FEMALE
RAIFF, STEVE         31 200 BREAST      2:35.00  2:35.81      A         5                           33.97  1:12.03  1:53.72
                        50 BREAST         32.00    31.54*     A         5
                        50 FREE           24.50    25.70      A         7
                        200 I.M.        2:30.00                            SCRATCHED

RECH, LANA           29 200 FREE        2:09.12  2:15.60      A         4                           29.47  1:02.89  1:38.79
                        50 BACK           31.90    31.84*     A         2
                        200 BACK        2:28.40  2:28.33*     A         2                           35.12  1:12.34  1:50.38
                        200 I.M.        2:36.10  2:33.43*     A         2                           33.92  1:11.98  1:59.35

REDA, LYNN           30 50 FLY            32.50    33.28      A         7
                        50 BACK           35.10    36.59      A         4
                        200 I.M.                 2:53.11      A         5                           37.72  1:20.78  2:13.13

SALMANOFF, JASON     26 50 FLY            39.00    38.24*     A        10
                        200 BREAST      3:10.00  3:14.23      A         7                           44.52  1:33.68  2:23.02
                        50 BACK           41.00    42.63      A         5
                        50 BREAST         38.50    40.92      A        12



                                                   TEAM ORACLE



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

BILLENSTEIN, LOUIS   32 200 BREAST      3:00.00   DQUED                    BR ELBOW REC OVER WT
                        50 BACK           34.39    35.00      A         7
                        50 BREAST         35.36    36.52      A         6

DEASY, MICHELLE      28 200 FREE        2:14.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FLY            36.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 BACK        2:55.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE           29.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 I.M.        2:45.00                            SCRATCHED

DOODY, MICHAEL       55 200 FREE        3:00.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BACK           45.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE           36.00                            SCRATCHED

ISHII, GREGORY       28 200 FREE        1:58.00  1:59.25      A         7                           28.82    58.85  1:29.37
                        200 I.M.        2:15.00  2:13.96*     A         2                           29.45  1:05.22  1:43.52



                                                   PIRANHA SWIMMING



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

ROPER, GAIL          70 200 I.M.        3:15.00  3:09.08*     A         1                           42.93  1:34.30  2:29.30



                                                   RIO DEL ORO MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

HANNENIAN, CRAIG     33 200 FREE        1:58.50  2:03.00      A        13                           27.84    57.98  1:30.26
                        50 FLY            28.00    27.07*     A         7
                        200 BREAST      2:45.00  2:38.89*     A         6                           36.25  1:16.72  1:58.33

KENDIG, STEPHANIE    27 200 FREE        2:05.00  2:03.04*     A         1                           28.29    59.17  1:30.67
                        50 FLY            30.00    28.20*     A         1
                        50 BACK           34.00    30.19*     A         1

ONEIL, ANDREW        39 50 FLY            32.50    28.73*     A         5
                        50 BACK           34.00    31.56*     A         4

WEIR, CYNTHIA        28 50 FLY            33.00    32.29*     A         2
                        200 FLY         2:50.00  2:38.34*     A         1                           35.86  1:16.38  1:57.61



                                                   ROLLING HILLS MUD SHARKS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

ADKINS, BILL         44 200 FREE        2:00.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FLY            26.30                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BREAST         32.09                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE           24.80                            SCRATCHED
                        200 I.M.        2:15.50                            SCRATCHED

ATAMANIUK, SUSAN     50 200 BREAST      3:35.00  3:23.83*     A         1                           48.82  1:39.94  2:31.74
                        50 BACK           40.00    42.80      A         3
                        50 BREAST         48.00    44.99*     A         2
                        200 BACK          45.00  3:38.30      A         3       NRT                 51.51  1:48.48  2:45.65



                                                   RINCONADA MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

CALLISON, BARBARA    67 200 FREE        3:00.00  3:06.16      A         2                           42.20  1:29.05  2:17.84
                        50 FLY            40.00    41.84      A         2
                        50 BACK           48.00    49.26      A         4
                        50 BREAST         48.00    49.80      A         3
                        50 FREE           36.00    36.72      A         2

DAROSA, ALDO         82 200 FREE        3:05.00  2:52.21*     A         2                           36.94  1:19.26  2:05.85
                        50 BACK           45.07   DQUED                    BK PAST VERT
                        50 BREAST         46.12    43.48*     A         1
                        200 BACK        3:44.80  3:18.01*     A         2                           46.22  1:35.47  2:28.23
                        200 I.M.        3:36.00  3:25.71*     A         2                           49.74  1:41.02  2:39.02

FARLEY, FRED         46 200 BREAST      2:38.00  2:31.41*     A         1                           33.59  1:12.21  1:51.38
                        50 BACK           33.00    29.70*     A         2
                        50 BREAST         35.00    31.88*     A         2
                        200 BACK        2:25.00  2:20.93*     A         2                           33.31  1:08.83  1:45.02
                        200 I.M.        2:22.00  2:19.54*     A         1                           30.03  1:07.43  1:48.12

IRVINE, JOE          88 50 BACK         1:22.00  1:04.10*     A         1
                        50 FREE           56.00    55.83*     A         1

OLSON, JEANNINE      60 50 FLY            54.00    49.13*     A         3
                        200 BREAST        54.00  3:49.93      A         2       NRT                 51.86  1:50.61  2:50.67
                        200 FLY         4:00.00  3:52.39*     A         2                           50.71  1:49.67  2:52.69
                        50 BREAST         54.00    50.93*     A         3
                        200 I.M.        4:00.00  3:42.89*     A         2                           50.25  1:48.26  2:50.77

PRAEL, CHRISTOPHER   58 50 BACK           39.00    39.30      A         1
                        200 BACK        3:20.00  3:21.39      A         1                           49.59  1:40.58  2:32.28



                                                   ROHNERT PARK MASTERS SWIMMING



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

GOLDMAN, JEFFREY     45 200 FREE        2:20.00  2:19.49*     A         6
                        50 FLY            29.50    30.16      A         3
                        50 FREE           27.50    27.44*     A         2
                        200 I.M.        2:40.00   DQUED                    FLY ARMS



                                                   SACRAMENTO MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

LO, YVONNE           29 50 BREAST         37.00    37.57      A         4
                        200 I.M.        2:41.00  2:42.77      A         4                           34.79  1:17.47  2:03.09

MATSUMINE, KEISHIN   30 50 FREE           34.00    31.13*     A         3
                        200 I.M.        3:55.00  2:53.35*     A         6                           36.39  1:22.47  2:12.27

MYERS, DOT           63 50 FREE           38.00    37.09*     A         1

REIMER, IRMA         67 50 BACK           49.00    48.33*     A         3
                        50 BREAST         47.00    46.48*     A         2



                                                   SAN RAMON MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

CARTWRIGHT, ALLAN    57 50 FLY            31.31                            SCRATCHED
                        200 FLY         3:03.03                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BREAST         39.39                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE           27.27                            SCRATCHED
                        200 I.M.        2:32.32                            SCRATCHED

STANTON, SUSAN       47 50 FLY            40.00    38.08*     A         2
                        50 BACK           50.00    47.11*     A         4
                        50 BREAST       1:00.00    52.11*     A         5
                        50 FREE           36.00    35.72*     A         4
                        200 I.M.        3:40.00   DQUED                    BK PAST VERT



                                                   STRAWBERRY CYN AQUATIC MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

HEGEDUS, CHRISTINE   19 200 FREE        2:25.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BACK           38.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BREAST         42.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE           32.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 I.M.        2:40.00                            SCRATCHED

KREN, ALAN           48 50 FLY            34.00    34.09      A         7
                        50 BREAST         38.00    37.89*     A         6
                        50 FREE           29.00    28.82*     A         3

MCCALL, TOM          77 200 FREE        3:20.00  3:25.30      A         1                           45.17  1:37.47  2:32.48
                        200 BREAST      3:58.00  4:02.61      A         1                           54.19  1:56.51  3:00.20
                        50 BREAST         55.00    51.01*     A         1
                        50 FREE           50.00    40.37*     A         1
                        200 I.M.        3:55.00  3:54.26*     A         1                           51.93  1:56.29  2:59.88

WANIE, LEE           25 200 FREE        1:47.00  1:46.26*     A         1                           24.40    50.92  1:18.51
                        50 FLY            25.00    23.56*     A         1
                        50 BACK           25.00    24.92*     A         1



                                                   SEASIDE DOLPHINS AQUATIC CLUB



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

FROST, DANIEL        31 50 FLY            27.90    27.75*     A        10
                        50 BACK           28.70    28.41*     A         4
                        50 BREAST         31.20    31.45      A         4
                        50 FREE           24.50    24.75      A         6
                        200 I.M.        2:20.00  2:14.44*     A         1                           28.83  1:03.45  1:41.80



                                                   SAN FRANCISCO REC & PARK MAST



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

CAMMIN, FALK         39 50 BACK           38.00    37.07*     A         4
                        50 FREE           30.30    29.94*     A         1

FITZGIBBONS, BRIAN   43 50 BREAST         35.00    35.51      A         5
                        50 FREE           26.00    24.65*     A         3
                        200 I.M.        2:45.00  2:30.57*     A         2                           30.64  1:10.11  1:56.43

FRY, LAURENCE        39 50 FLY            28.70    29.34      A         6
                        200 BREAST      2:46.00  2:42.25*     A         3                           36.33  1:17.63  2:00.18

GOLDSTEIN, PETER     41 200 BREAST      3:00.00  3:20.68      A         3                           39.76  1:26.96  2:22.13
                        50 BREAST         37.00    35.31*     A         4

GUSTAVSON, JEFF      38 200 FREE        2:12.00  2:10.15*     A         5                           29.58  1:02.61  1:36.66
                        50 BACK           35.00    32.64*     A         5
                        50 FREE           26.10    25.78*     A         3

HARLOW, MARK         28 200 BREAST      2:19.99  2:19.32*     A         1                           31.90  1:07.17  1:42.82
                        50 BREAST         28.99    28.69*     A         1
                        50 FREE           23.99    23.86*     A         3
                        200 I.M.        2:09.99  2:14.13      A         3                           29.61  1:08.39  1:44.01

RUMBLE, WILSON       39 200 FREE        2:15.00  2:11.35*     A         6                           30.40  1:03.20  1:37.53
                        200 FLY         3:00.00  2:51.68*     A         1                           34.85  1:17.78  2:03.58
                        200 BACK                                           SCRATCHED
                        200 I.M.        2:30.00                            SCRATCHED

SFRP, A 25           25 200 MXD RELAY   3:30.00  2:35.99*    PRT        6                           53.76  1:09.99  1:26.00
FEMALE
STOVER, JOHN         30 200 FREE        2:40.00  2:35.90*     A        14                           34.70  1:14.19  1:55.20
                        50 BACK           40.00    36.65*     A         9
                        200 BACK        2:49.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE           30.00                            SCRATCHED

WILLIAMS, KEVIN      30 200 BREAST      2:30.00  2:31.99      A         3                           32.97  1:10.67  1:50.33
                        200 I.M.        2:10.00                            SCRATCHED

YASUHARA, SUSAN      45 200 FREE        5:00.00  3:39.33*     A         5                           47.19  1:41.36  2:40.20
                        50 FREE         1:25.00    44.77*     A         5



                                                   SAN MATEO MASTER MARLINS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

DICAPUA, TONI        47 50 FREE         1:30.00    50.22*     A         7

FINCH, DALE          49 50 BREAST         42.00    42.38      A         1
                        50 FREE           32.00    31.30*     A         1
                        200 I.M.        3:06.00  3:09.39      A         3                           40.05  1:29.01  2:24.04

HUNTER, DANA         35 200 FREE        3:15.00  2:28.33*     A         5                           35.77  1:13.11  1:50.99

PETERSON, DICK       62 200 FREE        2:25.00  2:23.28*     A         1                           33.16  1:09.61  1:47.34
                        200 BREAST      2:52.00  2:53.22      A         1                           40.29  1:24.45  2:08.88
                        200 BACK        2:52.00  2:50.53*     A         1                           41.19  1:24.53  2:08.83
                        50 FREE           28.50    28.85      A         2
                        200 I.M.        2:40.00  2:43.98      A         1                           36.24  1:21.25  2:08.51

SHOEMAKER, ROSS      57 200 FREE        2:59.00  3:03.46      A         2                           40.25  1:24.30  2:13.61
                        50 BACK           41.00    45.22      A         4
                        50 BREAST         45.00    45.65      A         5
                        50 FREE           35.00    34.87*     A         6

SMMM, A 45           45 200 MXD RELAY   2:50.00  2:47.95*    PRT        1                           00.00  1:23.89  1:58.20
FEMALE
STUPFEL, DON         71 200 FREE        3:33.80  3:25.42*     A         1                           45.14  1:38.90  2:33.73
                        50 BACK           44.89    43.84*     A         1
                        50 BREAST         54.89  1:00.41      A         1
                        50 FREE           36.13    37.05      A         1

STUPFEL, GLORIA      73 50 FLY          1:17.00  1:14.86*     A         3
                        200 BREAST               6:08.49      A         4                         1:24.96  3:00.05  4:37.42
                        200 FLY         5:47.00  6:12.03      A         1                         1:23.59  3:03.86  4:41.13
                        200 BACK        5:04.00  4:52.81*     A         1                         1:09.01  2:26.64  3:39.42
                        200 I.M.        5:16.00  5:12.42*     A         4                         1:18.94  2:35.55  4:04.61

STUPFEL, NORMAN      67 200 BREAST      3:10.00  3:12.60      A         1                           41.23  1:29.59  2:20.77
                        200 FLY         3:30.00  3:26.23*     A         1                           45.03  1:36.15  2:31.98
                        50 BREAST         36.50    37.30      A         2
                        200 I.M.        3:08.00  3:08.51      A         2                           40.96  1:35.43  2:25.40

SWARTZ, JOEL         42 200 FREE        2:03.00  2:01.51*     A         1                           27.77    57.77  1:28.69

TAFT, RAYMOND        80 200 FREE        2:47.93  2:49.88      A         1                           39.16  1:22.35  2:07.51
                        50 FLY            41.08    39.06*     A         1
                        200 BACK        3:12.35  3:07.88*     A         1                           45.53  1:32.98  2:22.33
                        200 I.M.        3:19.28  3:14.49*     A         1                           45.83  1:32.64  2:32.30

TAFT, ZADA           80 200 FREE        5:04.90                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FLY          1:06.83                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BACK         1:10.93                            SCRATCHED
                        200 BACK        4:52.87                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE           56.09                            SCRATCHED



                                                   SIERRA NEVADA MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

ALLEN, BRANT         36 50 BACK           27.80    27.25*     A         1
                        50 BREAST         32.00    29.89*     A         1
                        50 FREE           23.80                            SCRATCHED

LAURIE, ROB          33 200 FREE        1:57.50  1:56.08*     A         6                           27.79    58.05  1:27.92
                        50 FLY            24.90    25.26      A         2
                        200 BREAST      2:40.50  2:29.52*     A         2                           34.19  1:12.05  1:51.50
                        50 BACK           28.90                            SCRATCHED
                        200 FLY         2:12.50                            SCRATCHED

WYELS, TERRI         31 200 FREE        2:06.00  2:05.55*     A         2                           29.30  1:01.03  1:33.32
                        50 FLY            26.75    27.25      A         1
                        200 FLY         2:19.00  2:18.49*     A         1                           31.45  1:07.16  1:43.04



                                                   SONOMA MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

BAILIE, KAETI        55 200 FREE        2:45.00  2:44.97*     A         2                           37.00  1:18.39  2:01.98
                        50 BACK           45.00    40.85*     A         1
                        50 FREE           33.00    33.35      A         1

GAARDER, JEFF        40 200 FREE        2:23.00  2:20.51*     A         6                           32.48  1:07.84  1:44.63
                        50 BREAST         39.00    37.26*     A         6
                        50 FREE           29.00    27.91*     A         6

HORWATH, MICHAEL     50 200 FREE        2:15.00  2:09.71*     A         1
                        50 FLY            30.00    27.50*     A         2
                        50 FREE           26.40    25.88*     A         1



                                                   SANTA ROSA MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

FOREAKER, DON        47 200 FREE        2:04.00  2:07.95      A         2                           29.45  1:01.91  1:35.51
                        50 BACK           33.00    32.30*     A         3
                        200 BACK        2:30.00  2:25.43*     A         3                           36.63  1:13.47  1:49.92

GILMORE, BRIAN       34 200 FREE        1:57.00  2:00.87      A        10                           28.33    58.67  1:29.40
                        50 FLY            26.50    27.87      A        11

MCCORMICK, JILL      28 50 BACK           33.00    32.47*     A         3
                        50 FREE           26.00    30.19      A         4

MCCORMICK, PETER     30 50 BACK           32.00    30.85*     A         6
                        50 FREE           24.50    24.70      A         5

RILEY, TOM           48 200 BREAST      2:35.00  2:32.69*     A         2                           34.20  1:11.36  1:50.85
                        200 FLY         2:30.00  2:34.22      A         5                           33.57  1:11.69  1:52.41
                        50 BREAST         34.00    32.99*     A         5
                        200 BACK        2:30.00  2:33.04      A         4                           36.97  1:15.70  1:54.74
                        200 I.M.        2:27.00   DQUED                    FALSE START

VROLYKS, NICOLE      24 50 FLY            35.00    34.02*     A         3
                        50 BACK           40.00    35.97*     A         2
                        50 BREAST         50.00    40.39*     A         4
                        50 FREE           30.00    28.78*     A         1
                        200 I.M.        2:45.00  2:39.97*     A         4                           36.16  1:17.27  2:03.68



                                                   STINGRAY SWIM CLUB



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

BLUM, STEPHEN        42 200 FREE        3:20.00  3:25.49      A         8                           00.00  1:37.01  2:32.30
                        50 FREE           40.00    39.76*     A        13

REEB, CAROL          40 200 BREAST      3:30.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BREAST         50.00                            SCRATCHED



                                                   STANFORD MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

BARNEA, DANIELLA     55 200 FREE        3:00.00  2:48.08*     A         3                           37.65  1:19.14  2:04.08
                        50 FLY            39.35    37.11*     A         2
                        200 BREAST      3:03.20  3:00.57*     A         1                           41.83  1:27.04  2:14.65
                        50 BACK           50.30                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BREAST         42.10    38.83*     A         1
                        50 FREE           39.00    35.91*     A         2
                        200 I.M.        3:02.10                            SCRATCHED

FASBENDER, BARRY     62 200 FREE        2:40.28  2:42.24      A         3                           38.00  1:20.40  2:03.02
                        200 BREAST      3:06.64  3:09.48      A         2                           43.20  1:32.80  2:22.90
                        200 FLY         2:56.72  2:57.63      A         2                           42.24  1:30.93  2:16.65
                        200 BACK        2:58.53  3:01.92      A         2                           45.26  1:32.99  2:19.52
                        200 I.M.        2:52.71  2:54.50      A         3                           37.75  1:24.93  2:16.94

LO, SHANNON          27 50 BREAST         30.92    31.89      A         6
                        50 FREE           22.72    22.92      A         1

NADANER, DAN         50 50 FLY            34.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE           29.00    28.93*     A         2

PHILLIPS, CARR       34 200 FREE        1:50.40  1:50.56      A         3                           25.51    53.00  1:21.60
                        50 FLY            25.40    24.78*     A         1
                        50 BACK           26.80    26.56*     A         2
                        50 BREAST         30.50    30.02*     A         2
                        50 FREE           22.30    22.29*     A         1

SHARPE, MARJORIE     83 200 FREE        3:40.00  3:40.74      A         1                           49.95  1:43.93  2:39.94
                        50 BACK           52.00   DQUED                    BK PAST VERT
                        200 BACK        4:05.00  4:00.44*     A         1                           57.95  1:58.56  3:00.63
                        50 FREE           45.00    42.90*     A         1

SPRINGER, SUSAN      61 200 FREE        3:10.00  3:23.12      A         3                           47.88  1:37.96  2:30.53
                        50 BACK           55.00    45.22*     A         1
                        200 BACK        3:50.00  3:27.74*     A         1                           49.87  1:41.92  2:35.13
                        50 FREE           43.00    38.15*     A         2

STAN, A 25           25 200 MXD RELAY            2:26.51     PRT        4                           36.91  1:16.21  1:41.48
FEMALE


                                                   TAMALPAIS AQUATIC MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

HERRERD, REBECCA     56 50 BACK           48.00    41.56*     A         3
                        200 BACK        3:50.00  3:29.72*     A         1                           47.60  1:41.19  2:37.29
                        200 I.M.        3:58.00  3:35.42*     A         2                           49.68  1:42.96  2:45.83

JENKINS, CHARLOTTE   61 200 FREE        2:50.00  2:47.29*     A         1                           39.42  1:21.42  2:04.47
                        50 FLY            40.00    37.58*     A         1

RIDOUT, NANCY        58 200 FREE        2:30.50  2:28.84*     A         1                           34.68  1:12.38  1:50.83

VAL, LAURA           48 200 I.M.        2:30.00  2:22.73*     A         1                           29.81  1:05.13  1:50.54

WHEELER, BARB        42 200 BREAST      3:05.00  2:58.78*     A         1                           38.15  1:21.78  2:09.62
                        200 BACK        2:45.00  2:41.87*     A         1                           39.27  1:20.17  2:01.60
                        200 I.M.        2:47.00  2:43.97*     A         2                           36.26  1:18.40  2:05.28



                                                   TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQUATIC MASTER



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

BLESSING, LEIGHANN   30 50 FLY            31.50    31.47*     A         4
                        50 BACK           35.00    36.47      A         3
                        50 BREAST         33.50    35.03      A         2
                        200 I.M.        2:27.50  2:33.85      A         2                           32.25  1:13.28  1:57.06

DALE, ALICE          54 200 FREE        3:09.89  3:01.27*     A         3
                        50 BACK           45.98    45.60*     A         5

DONNELLY, DAVID      31 200 FREE        2:40.00  2:53.85      A        16                           35.61  1:18.36  2:05.48
                        50 BREAST         55.00    45.20*     A         8
                        50 FREE           35.00    34.53*     A        11

FAIRFIELD, DAVID     60 200 FREE        2:50.50  2:31.72*     A         2
                        50 FREE           31.00    28.67*     A         1

GASS, MATTHEW        42 50 FLY            31.00    30.99*     A         6
                        200 BACK        2:46.00  2:37.93*     A         2                           36.32  1:16.63  1:58.25
                        50 FREE           29.00    28.57*     A         8

HAGSTROM-DOSSI, ERI  38 50 BACK           45.00    43.45*     A         8
                        50 BREAST         42.00   DQUED                    BR KICK
                        50 FREE           40.00    37.04*     A         5

HANSTEN, LADEANNE    32 50 FLY            31.98    31.60*     A         5
                        50 BACK           33.04    33.07      A         2
                        50 FREE           29.00    28.59*     A         1
                        200 I.M.        2:48.25  2:37.22*     A         3

HARMER, DAVID        53 50 FLY            29.00    29.86      A         3
                        50 BACK           33.00    34.82      A         1
                        200 I.M.        2:25.00   DQUED                    BK PAST VERT

HARRIS, CAROL        61 200 FREE        3:50.00  3:31.37*     A         5                           44.76  1:38.55  2:33.60
                        50 BACK         1:20.00    55.01*     A         2
                        200 BACK        4:00.00  4:31.05      A         2                         1:00.24  2:11.57  3:23.00
                        50 FREE         1:10.00    43.83*     A         3

JONES, MIKE          54 200 FREE        3:00.00  2:49.97*     A         8                           34.39  1:15.54  2:00.62
                        50 FLY                                             SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE           40.00    29.12*     A         3

KLEMAN, KARL         59 200 BREAST               3:23.64      A         2                           42.32  1:33.09  2:27.51
                        50 BACK           42.00    41.09*     A         2
                        50 BREAST         38.00    39.50      A         2
                        50 FREE           29.80    29.73*     A         3

MATHIS, MARC         19 200 FREE        2:15.00  2:22.61      A         3                           29.88  1:03.56  1:42.56
                        200 BREAST      2:55.00  2:56.68      A         4                           36.74  1:20.28  2:07.79
                        50 BREAST         32.00    34.31      A         2
                        50 FREE           26.00    26.23      A         3

MCCARRY, JOHN        48 200 FREE        2:40.00  2:37.38*     A         8                           35.93    00.00    00.00
                        200 BREAST      3:40.00  3:16.26*     A         6                           42.87  1:31.49  2:24.41
                        50 BREAST         50.00    38.84*     A         7
                        50 FREE           42.00    30.63*     A         4

MCILROY, PAUL        34 200 FREE        2:07.10  2:01.38*     A        11
                        50 FLY            29.60    26.21*     A         3
                        50 BREAST         32.00    29.98*     A         1
                        50 FREE           26.00    24.20*     A         3
                        200 I.M.        2:25.50                            SCRATCHED



                                                   TUOLUMNE COUNTY AQUATIC MASTER



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

MILLER, MICHAEL      37 50 BREAST         40.00    34.58*     A         6
                        50 FREE           35.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 I.M.        2:45.00  2:42.67*     A         5                           32.90  1:18.50  2:04.15

MONAGHAN, NO FIRST   52 50 BACK           50.00    45.20*     A         4

MONAGHAN, SHIELA     52 200 FREE        2:53.00  2:48.42*     A         2                           39.83  1:22.29  2:06.21
                        50 BREAST         51.00    50.35*     A         3
                        50 FREE           41.00    35.83*     A         1
                        200 I.M.        3:15.00   DQUED                    BK SHOULDERS PAST

PEDRO, RUTH          41 200 FREE        2:33.07  2:27.71*     A         2                           34.79  1:12.51  1:50.85
                        50 BACK           37.65    34.99*     A         1
                        200 BACK        2:49.33  2:44.18*     A         2                           38.77  1:20.43  2:03.89

STELLMAN, HEIDI      38 50 BACK           37.00    36.94*     A         3
                        200 BACK        3:01.50  2:59.86*     A         1                           42.07  1:27.79  2:14.73
                        50 FREE           34.00    33.53*     A         3

TCAM, A 25           25 200 MXD RELAY   2:00.00  2:00.11     PRT        2                           32.60  1:08.07  1:33.98
FEMALE
TCAM, A 35           35 200 MXD RELAY   2:00.00  2:15.40     PRT        2                           34.71  1:16.68  1:47.38
FEMALE
TCAM, A 45           45 200 MXD RELAY             DQUED                    FLY ARMS
FEMALE
TCAM, A 55           55 200 MXD RELAY   2:55.00   DQUED                    RLY EARLY TO
FEMALE
TCAM, B 25           25 200 MXD RELAY            2:29.40     PRT        5                           36.96  1:22.93  1:54.67
FEMALE
WHITE, SUSAN         57 200 FREE        3:18.00  3:16.82*     A         4                           43.52  1:32.25  2:24.85
                        50 FLY            57.00    52.12*     A         4
                        50 BACK           53.00    50.58*     A         5
                        50 FREE           44.25    42.76*     A         3



                                                   THE OLYMPIC CLUB



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

ARRIS, TODD          34 200 FREE        1:53.50  1:55.28      A         5

FORBES, TIFFANY      33 200 FREE        2:06.50  2:02.80*     A         1                           29.11    59.90  1:31.78
                        200 FLY         2:23.80  2:18.83*     A         2                           32.01  1:08.02  1:44.61
                        200 I.M.        2:26.10  2:22.85*     A         1                           30.70  1:09.50  1:52.15

KECK, MIKE           40 200 FREE        1:53.50                            SCRATCHED
                        200 BREAST      2:32.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 FLY         2:10.00                            SCRATCHED

KELLER, TOM          28 200 FREE        2:00.00  2:07.43      A        10                           27.81    59.37  1:33.51
                        50 BREAST         30.00    35.99      A        11
                        50 FREE           23.00    26.43      A         9

KEPPELER, JOHN       32 200 FREE        1:42.00  1:45.01      A         1       PRT                 24.31    50.81  1:17.42
                        50 BACK           24.00    24.67      A         1
                        200 BACK        1:56.00  1:56.99      A         1                           27.19    56.86  1:27.12

LARSON, GREG         30 200 FREE        1:45.00  1:48.21      A         2                           25.73    53.26  1:21.42
                        50 BACK           24.00                            SCRATCHED

PATRICK, JAMIE       29 50 FLY            26.00    24.91*     A         3
                        50 BACK           27.30                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BREAST         29.00                            SCRATCHED

QUINN, PHYLLIS       44 200 FREE        2:28.00  2:22.62*     A         1                           32.90  1:08.68  1:45.78
                        50 FLY            34.00    34.54      A         1
                        200 FLY         2:55.00  3:01.13      A         1                           42.39  1:28.33  2:15.41
                        200 BACK        2:43.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 I.M.        2:45.00                            SCRATCHED

RAGAN, CHARLES       52 200 FREE        2:26.00  2:23.25*     A         3
                        50 FLY            32.00    32.12      A         4
                        50 BREAST         34.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 BACK        2:49.00                            SCRATCHED

STRETCH, NANCY       60 50 FLY            50.00    45.24*     A         2
                        200 BREAST      3:55.00  3:38.44*     A         1                           49.50  1:46.03  2:42.51
                        200 FLY         4:15.00  3:44.49*     A         1                           48.79  1:46.53  2:45.24
                        50 BREAST         50.00    47.39*     A         1
                        200 I.M.        3:40.00  3:24.43*     A         1                           47.29  1:41.00  2:36.99

TOC, A 25            25 200 MXD RELAY   1:57.50  2:12.16     PRT        3                           25.08  1:10.95  1:45.94
FEMALE
WILLIAMS, SCOTT      44 200 FREE        2:10.00  2:01.99*     A         2                           27.92    58.37  1:30.09
                        50 FLY            27.00    26.52*     A         1
                        50 BACK           30.00    29.03*     A         2
                        50 BREAST         33.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE           24.00    24.34      A         2



                                                   UNATTACHED



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

ANDERSON, JULIE      28 200 FREE        2:10.00  2:10.31      A         2                           30.65  1:03.45  1:36.54
                        200 BREAST      2:30.00  2:35.33      A         1                           36.84  1:17.14  1:56.04

ANDERSON, MARK       27 200 FREE        2:00.00  1:56.77*     A         5                           27.87    56.53  1:25.90
                        50 FLY            27.00    26.11*     A         5
                        50 BACK           29.50                            SCRATCHED
                        200 FLY         2:30.00                            SCRATCHED

CABANAS, ALFRED      40 200 FREE        3:00.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FLY            42.15    35.15*     A         9
                        50 BACK           44.15    48.95      A         6
                        50 FREE           34.00    32.48*     A        11
                        200 I.M.        3:10.00  3:13.85      A         3                           38.08  1:33.14  2:28.09

CHINN, ANNETTE       39 200 FREE        2:16.00  2:15.38*     A         2                           31.57  1:05.35  1:40.30
                        50 BACK           36.00    33.43*     A         2

DIXON, RICHARD       25 50 FLY            29.00    28.38*     A         9
                        200 FLY         2:40.00  2:44.55      A         3                           33.92  1:14.41  1:59.94
                        50 FREE           25.00    25.32      A         8
                        200 I.M.        2:30.00  2:31.70      A         7                           31.58  1:12.38  1:57.07

ENGLISH, JOSHUA      25 50 FREE           35.00    30.20*     A        10

EVANS, MICHELLE      34 50 FLY            35.00    32.44*     A         6
                        50 BACK           35.00    32.28*     A         1
                        50 FREE           30.00    30.03      A         2
                        200 I.M.        2:55.00  2:43.21*     A         4                           33.99  1:13.33  2:02.83

FRAMKE, ERIN         26 200 BREAST      2:48.00  2:45.95*     A         2                           38.51  1:20.29  2:03.04
                        50 BACK           34.00    33.89*     A         4
                        50 BREAST         38.00    37.16*     A         3
                        200 BACK        2:30.00  2:36.38      A         3                           38.09  1:17.01  1:56.40
                        200 I.M.        2:29.00                            SCRATCHED

GUILLE, SHIELA       36 50 BREAST         59.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE           43.00    37.24*     A         6

HENDRICKSON, MATT    30 200 BREAST      3:00.00  2:47.91*     A         7
                        50 BREAST         35.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE           26.00                            SCRATCHED

HENNESSY, BRIAN      47 200 FREE        2:10.00  2:15.80      A         4                           32.16  1:05.71  1:40.80
                        50 FLY            29.50    32.22      A         5
                        200 FLY         2:30.00                            SCRATCHED

JORGENSEN, KIMBERLY  31 200 BREAST      3:49.00  3:12.70*     A         3                           43.29  1:32.25  2:24.44
                        50 BREAST         42.00    39.94*     A         3
                        50 FREE           38.00    33.13*     A         7

LINSTROM, KARL       39 200 FREE        2:10.00  2:04.22*     A         3                           29.23  1:00.68  1:32.68
                        50 BREAST         36.00    32.18*     A         3
                        50 FREE           26.00    25.17*     A         2

MCCLELLAND, KAREN    32 50 BREAST         45.00    42.41*     A         5
                        50 FREE           37.00    32.60*     A         5
                        200 I.M.        3:51.00  3:14.34*     A         7                           42.54  1:35.96  2:28.91

MCCORMACK, BRYAN     34 50 FREE           26.50    24.28*     A         4

MENDEZ, FRED         34 200 FREE        3:15.00  2:37.94*     A        15
                        50 BREAST         45.00    39.97*     A         7
                        50 FREE           45.00    29.84*     A         8



                                                   UNATTACHED



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

OGIER, DANIELLE      47 200 FREE        2:10.00  2:06.18*     A         1                           29.93  1:02.36  1:34.60
                        200 BREAST      2:47.00  2:45.57*     A         1                           37.69  1:19.56  2:02.53
                        50 BACK           33.00    31.82*     A         1

OSGOOD, JANAL        34 50 BACK           47.00    44.48*     A         6
                        50 FREE           42.00    35.06*     A        10

PHILLS, BEN          20 200 BREAST      2:20.00  2:24.51      A         2                           32.39  1:08.31  1:46.70
                        200 FLY         1:58.00  2:04.64      A         1                           27.60  1:00.03  1:32.90
                        200 BACK        2:18.00  2:12.53*     A         2                           31.25  1:05.55  1:40.18
                        200 I.M.        2:00.00  2:08.45      A         1                           25.67  1:00.76  1:37.87

ROY, SUSAN           51 50 FLY            35.00    32.50*     A         1
                        50 BACK           35.00    34.30*     A         1
                        50 BREAST         33.90    35.15      A         1
                        50 FREE           28.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 I.M.        2:40.00                            SCRATCHED

SAKOVICH, VAL        56 200 FREE        3:09.00  3:21.86      A         3                           42.05  1:33.18  2:27.99
                        50 FREE           34.00    33.93*     A         5

SANTIAGO, SUSAN      52 200 FREE                 3:12.72      A         4                           40.24  1:26.27  2:15.48
                        50 BACK                    38.92      A         2
                        200 BACK                 3:23.99      A         2                           43.58  2:26.36  3:47.50
                        50 FREE                    36.22      A         2

SMITH, TINA          22 200 FREE        2:10.22  2:11.73      A         3                           29.99  1:02.89  1:37.35
                        200 BREAST      2:30.04  2:33.45      A         3                           35.00  1:13.81  1:52.89
                        200 FLY         2:35.55                            SCRATCHED

SWENOR, GARY         45 200 FREE        2:25.00  2:22.46*     A         7                           33.15  1:08.89  1:46.92
                        200 BREAST      2:45.30  2:37.13*     A         4                           36.09  1:16.11  1:57.04
                        50 BREAST         32.60    31.92*     A         3

TERHORST, HERMINE    41 50 BREAST         36.00    36.81      A         1
                        50 FREE           29.00    27.60*     A         1
                        200 I.M.        2:45.00  2:41.08*     A         1                           34.24  1:17.60  2:04.44

TRINEI, ANDREA       28 50 BREAST         45.00    41.95*     A         7

UN, A 25             25 200 MXD RELAY   3:17.00  2:41.99*    PRT        7                           47.34  1:24.45  2:04.79
FEMALE
YOUNG, LISA          35 200 FREE        2:50.00  2:43.76*     A         6
                        200 BREAST      3:15.00  3:08.12*     A         1

ZENAU, JOANNA        23 50 FLY            36.00    34.20*     A         4
                        50 BREAST         38.00    37.56*     A         1
                        50 FREE           30.00    29.75*     A         5



                                                   USA WATER BANDITS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

BRITTINGHAM, REGINA  48 200 FREE        2:15.70  2:18.03      A         2                           31.83  1:07.04  1:42.85
                        200 FLY         3:07.50  2:57.32*     A         1                           41.09  1:27.70  2:14.11
                        200 BACK        2:54.30  2:44.23*     A         1                           41.24  1:23.66  2:05.53
                        200 I.M.        2:53.15  2:45.13*     A         2                           35.90  1:19.37  2:11.57

FARRELL, ROY         51 200 BREAST      3:08.04  3:04.66*     A         2                           43.38  1:31.15  2:18.36
                        50 BREAST         36.68    37.22      A         1
                        50 FREE           32.00   DQUED                    FALSE START

SCHWEITZER, NIKOLAI  19 200 FREE        1:58.50
                        50 BACK           28.50    27.75*     A         1
                        200 BACK        2:15.87  2:08.64*     A         1                           30.64  1:03.61  1:37.23
                        200 I.M.        2:15.60  2:14.37*     A         3                           29.06  1:04.92  1:45.07

SCHWEITZER, SARABET  21 200 FREE        1:54.99  1:57.03      A         1                           27.67    57.81  1:27.81
                        200 BREAST      2:27.88  2:30.27      A         1                           34.38  1:12.99  1:52.64
                        200 BACK        2:04.99  2:06.79      A         1       PRT                 30.49  1:02.75  1:35.04
                        200 I.M.        2:07.66  2:11.97      A         1       PRT                 29.19  1:02.15  1:41.56

SWEITZER, NIKOLAI    19 200 FREE        1:58.50  1:55.87*     A         2                           25.81    54.26  1:24.67
                        50 BACK           28.50                            SCRATCHED
                        200 BACK        2:15.87                            SCRATCHED
                        200 I.M.        2:15.00                            SCRATCHED

USAB, A 19           19 200 MXD RELAY   1:59.10  1:58.65*    PRT        1                           27.27  1:03.97  1:31.26
FEMALE


                                                   UNIVERSITY OF SAN FARNCISCO M



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

ADAMS, SCOTT         35 50 FLY            29.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 BREAST      2:40.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BREAST         35.00                            SCRATCHED

ALLEN, MARY          67 50 BACK           59.00  1:02.89      A         5
                        200 BACK        4:30.00  4:30.00      A         2                         1:04.34  2:12.43  3:21.75
                        50 FREE           49.00    50.05      A         3

ALLEN, SUSAN         55 50 FLY            40.00    36.83*     A         1
                        200 BREAST      3:25.00  3:29.88      A         2                           44.65  1:36.50  2:33.87
                        50 BACK           42.00    40.86*     A         2
                        50 BREAST         44.00    42.86*     A         2
                        200 I.M.        3:15.00  3:08.12*     A         1                           41.38  1:29.54  2:26.51

ANDERSON, KENT       27 200 FREE        1:50.00  1:47.73*     A         2
                        50 FLY            25.00    24.82*     A         2
                        200 FLY         2:05.00  2:02.28*     A         1
                        50 FREE           22.50                            SCRATCHED

ANDREWS, BRYAN       48 50 FLY            37.86    33.20*     A         6
                        50 BACK           34.46    35.54      A         5
                        200 BACK        2:51.50  2:52.77      A         6                           40.85  1:24.82  2:10.24
                        200 I.M.        2:57.50  2:52.27*     A         4                           34.63  1:18.45  2:12.13

ANICICH, EMILY       28 200 BREAST      3:00.00  3:01.51      A         3                           40.39  1:26.65  2:14.37
                        50 BREAST         40.00                            SCRATCHED

ATONDO, RICHARD      49 50 BREAST         32.00    31.64*     A         1
                        50 FREE           26.00    25.31*     A         1

BACHOS, MIKE         44 50 FLY            28.50                            SCRATCHED
                        200 FLY         2:30.00                            SCRATCHED

BLENDE, SUNNY        47 200 FREE        3:10.00  3:08.93*     A         4                           41.30  1:28.48  2:19.39
                        200 BREAST      4:15.00  4:15.78      A         2                           59.82  2:04.87  3:11.23

BOLAND, JOHN         50 200 FREE                 2:57.86      A         9                           38.51  1:22.65  2:07.05
                        50 FREE                    34.19      A         7

BONDURAN, C          42 200 FREE                 3:09.19      A         4                           40.78  1:28.21  2:18.20
                        200 BREAST      3:30.00  3:34.92      A         3                           47.99  1:41.43  2:37.71

BRINDS, RALPH        50 200 I.M.        2:58.00                            SCRATCHED

BURKE, BILL          45 200 FREE        3:00.00  2:43.67*     A         9                           37.87  1:18.57  2:02.41
                        50 FREE           40.00                            SCRATCHED

CHAPPELL, TODD       27 200 FREE        1:58.00  1:57.66*     A         6                           26.66    55.31  1:25.59
                        50 BACK           31.00    27.94*     A         2

CHITKIN, LAUREN      55 50 FLY            47.00    45.13*     A         3
                        50 BACK           49.00    49.91      A         4
                        50 FREE           42.00                            SCRATCHED

CINTI, JULIE         44 200 BREAST                                         SCRATCHED
                        50 BREAST                  41.71      A         4

CLEGG, NICOLA        24 200 BREAST                                         SCRATCHED
                        50 BREAST                                          SCRATCHED

COOPER, RIC          46 200 I.M.        2:45.00  2:41.32*     A         3                           32.08  1:14.79  2:06.15



                                                   UNIVERSITY OF SAN FARNCISCO M



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

CUTLER, NANCY        46 50 BACK           41.00    40.75*     A         2
                        50 BREAST         44.00    44.17      A         2
                        200 BACK        3:10.00  3:06.26*     A         2                           44.70  1:31.25  2:19.47
                        50 FREE         3:40.00    33.58*     A         3
                        200 I.M.        3:10.00  3:09.48*     A         4                           44.98  1:31.67  2:27.54

DEKALB, VICTOR       74 200 BACK        4:20.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 I.M.        4:20.00                            SCRATCHED

ELLIS, JULIE         24 50 BREAST         40.00    38.61*     A         3
                        50 FREE           30.00    29.32*     A         3

FAITOS, ERNEST       43 200 FREE        2:27.00  2:22.84*     A         7                           32.56  1:08.43  1:45.40
                        50 FLY            35.00    33.08*     A         7

FALCIS, CLARINE      24 200 FREE        2:50.00  2:31.04*     A         5                           34.25  1:11.44  1:50.38
                        50 BACK           40.99    34.23*     A         1
                        200 BACK        3:25.00  2:49.72*     A         2                           38.75  1:21.54  2:05.44
                        200 I.M.        3:15.00  2:50.99*     A         5                           36.84  1:20.68  2:10.93

FLEMING, JACK        64 50 FLY            39.00    38.03*     A         2
                        200 BREAST      3:40.00  3:12.02*     A         3                           41.03  1:29.09  2:21.10
                        200 FLY                  3:28.61      A         3                           45.19  1:39.73  2:34.48
                        50 BREAST         42.00   DQUED                    BR OTHER

FOLKERTH, ELIZABETH  33 200 FREE                 2:45.17      A         4                           36.60  1:18.47  2:02.30
                        50 BACK                    40.29      A         5
                        50 FREE                    34.14      A         8

FORD, KENT           46 50 FLY            28.00    28.52      A         1
                        50 BACK           29.00    28.59*     A         1
                        200 FLY         2:30.00  2:24.91*     A         2                           32.41  1:09.22  1:46.38
                        200 BACK        2:20.00  2:14.58*     A         1                           32.36  1:06.40  1:40.57
                        200 I.M.        2:25.00                            SCRATCHED

GALVIN, BARRY        66 200 FREE        2:57.00  3:05.17      A         3                           40.11  1:25.58  2:15.11
                        200 BREAST      3:49.00  3:45.12*     A         2                           51.73  1:47.95  2:47.11
                        50 BREAST         43.50    44.29      A         4
                        50 FREE           35.00                            SCRATCHED

GROHE, WILLIAM       66 50 FLY            41.04    42.98      A         4
                        200 BREAST               3:55.39      A         3                           50.91  1:49.19  2:51.94
                        50 BREAST         42.18    45.66      A         6
                        200 I.M.                 3:31.21      A         3                           48.12  1:38.04  2:45.84

HARDCASTLE, HOLDEN   22 200 FREE        1:56.12  1:53.50*     A         1                           27.10    55.58  1:24.39
                        200 BREAST      2:35.00  2:23.11*     A         1                           31.63  1:07.34  1:44.49
                        50 BREAST         35.00    31.51*     A         1
                        50 FREE           24.35    24.02*     A         1
                        200 I.M.        2:12.72  2:11.39*     A         2                           29.04  1:04.23  1:41.32

HATHAWAY, JOHN       42 200 FREE        2:10.00  2:09.23*     A         4                           30.01  1:02.15  1:35.82
                        50 FLY            29.00    30.20      A         4
                        50 FREE           28.00    27.96*     A         7

HENSCH, KURT         69 50 FLY          1:05.00  1:11.00      A         5
                        200 BREAST      4:15.00  4:20.53      A         4                         1:00.11  2:07.17  3:16.25
                        50 BREAST         55.00    55.19      A         7
                        50 FREE           50.00    49.00*     A         2
                        200 I.M.        4:30.00                            SCRATCHED

HOMES, PETER         50 200 FREE        3:00.00  2:49.96*     A         7                           35.39  1:16.16  2:01.96
                        50 FLY            55.00    35.82*     A         6



                                                   UNIVERSITY OF SAN FARNCISCO M



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

HUTCHISON, ROBERT    32 200 FREE        1:56.00  1:59.71      A         8                           26.90    56.08  1:26.79
                        50 FLY            26.00    26.28      A         4

INOUYE, ROB          35 200 FREE        2:11.00  2:12.88      A         7                           31.54  1:04.41  1:38.18
                        50 FLY            28.00    29.77      A         7
                        50 FREE           27.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 I.M.        2:25.00  2:26.66      A         4                           31.17  1:09.69  1:52.86

JACKSON, LISA        23 50 FREE           30.00    31.77      A         6

JONES, CHRISTOPHER   31 50 FLY            26.50                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BACK           27.50                            SCRATCHED
                        200 BACK        2:18.00                            SCRATCHED

KABOT, LISA          35 200 FREE        2:25.00  2:28.22      A         4                           35.62  1:12.86  1:50.70
                        200 BREAST      3:30.00  3:18.11*     A         2                           46.72  1:36.73  2:27.66

KAUFMAN, BRIAN       27 200 BREAST      2:41.00  2:41.16      A         5                           36.56  1:16.59  1:59.58
                        50 BREAST         34.00    33.32*     A         9

KEARNEY, MICHAEL     33 50 FLY          2:17.00    26.82*     A         6
                        200 FLY         2:21.00  2:17.49*     A         1                           31.22  1:05.19  1:40.30
                        200 I.M.        2:21.00                            SCRATCHED

KEEVE, DEBORAH       62 200 BREAST                DQUED                    BR OTHER
                        200 FLY                  5:32.54      A         3                         1:18.39  2:39.96  4:07.27
                        50 BREAST                1:07.70      A         4
                        200 I.M.                 4:42.28      A         4                         1:11.32  2:21.04  3:38.40

KHIAMISH, Y          27 50 BREAST         28.00    30.69      A         3
                        50 FREE           25.00                            SCRATCHED

KIM, ELIZABETH       36 50 BREAST         50.00    48.53*     A         2
                        50 FREE           40.00    34.33*     A         4

KIM, ROBERT          39 200 FREE        2:20.00  2:21.71      A         9                           27.97  1:00.59  1:42.17
                        50 FLY            26.50    26.39*     A         3

LADD, JOHN           54 200 FREE        2:25.00  2:28.65      A         4                           35.56  1:13.95  1:52.49
                        50 FLY            35.00    32.70*     A         5
                        200 BREAST      3:15.00  3:10.62*     A         3                           45.09  1:35.14  2:24.40
                        200 FLY         3:00.00  3:07.20      A         1                           42.66  1:31.39  2:20.87
                        200 I.M.        3:00.00  2:50.77*     A         1                           37.38  1:24.71  2:12.57

LICHTMAN, MELVIN     81 200 BREAST      8:40.00  6:01.25*     A         1                         1:44.25  3:55.60    00.00
                        50 BREAST       1:30.00  1:39.08      A         2
                        50 FREE         1:05.00  1:05.71      A         1

LYNCH, NIALL         35 200 FREE        2:15.00  2:16.07      A         8                           30.82  1:05.41  1:41.82
                        50 FLY            30.00    31.48      A         9
                        50 BACK           31.00    35.17      A         6

MANTEY, ARTHUR       43 50 BACK           28.57    28.07*     A         1
                        50 FREE           24.40    23.94*     A         1

MCBRIDE, PATRICK     30 50 FLY            28.50    26.33*     A         5
                        200 BREAST      2:35.00  2:27.25*     A         1                           32.39  1:08.92  1:47.23
                        200 FLY         2:18.00  2:18.80      A         2                           29.33  1:03.58  1:39.53
                        50 BREAST         34.50    31.24*     A         3
                        200 I.M.        2:18.00  2:15.34*     A         2                           27.58  1:04.03  1:42.68

MCCABE, MELISSA      24 200 FREE        3:30.00  2:52.65*     A         7                           39.16  1:22.79  2:09.31



                                                   UNIVERSITY OF SAN FARNCISCO M



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

MCGOWAN, MARLA       45 50 FLY            42.00    37.24*     A         1
                        50 BACK           41.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE           33.00                            SCRATCHED

MCKINLEY, MEGAN      19 50 BREAST         55.00    45.47*     A         7

MEAD, WARREN         31 50 BACK           40.00    36.56*     A         8
                        50 FREE           30.00    30.95      A         9

MOON, KIRK           49 200 FREE        2:15.00  2:16.91      A         5                           31.34  1:05.64  1:41.06
                        200 BREAST      3:00.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BREAST         35.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE           26.50                            SCRATCHED

MUNDSCHAU, STEVE     46 200 FLY         2:20.00  2:28.14      A         3
                        200 BACK        2:20.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 I.M.        2:24.00                            SCRATCHED

NASUTION, MAYA       26 50 BREAST         34.00    34.92      A         1
                        200 BACK        2:25.00  2:21.18*     A         1                           33.26  1:09.03  1:45.32
                        200 I.M.        2:23.50  2:18.23*     A         1                           28.98  1:03.59  1:45.12

OCONNOR, JEANEL      52 200 I.M.        2:50.00   DQUED                    BK NOT ON BK OFF WAL

ORBELIAN, GEORGE     45 200 BREAST      3:25.20  3:32.53      A         7                           47.27  1:40.63  2:36.36
                        50 BREAST         50.00    43.43*     A         8
                        50 FREE           35.00    31.77*     A         5

ORBELIAN, MARYA      48 50 BACK           49.00    41.82*     A         3
                        50 BREAST         50.50    49.42*     A         4
                        50 FREE           37.50    33.00*     A         2

OSBORNE, DANIEL      66 200 FREE        2:30.00  2:32.77      A         2                           34.14  1:13.35  1:53.86
                        50 BACK           36.00    35.51*     A         1

OWENS, BARBARA       70 200 FREE                 3:43.23      A         1                           48.87  1:48.20  2:49.90
                        50 FLY                     51.77      A         1
                        200 BREAST               4:10.68      A         1                           56.68  1:59.29  3:06.66
                        50 BREAST                  52.91      A         1
                        200 I.M.                 3:59.06      A         2                           56.96  1:59.96  3:05.35

PASHELINSKY, ERIN    52 200 FREE                 3:20.16      A         5                           45.23  1:35.66  2:27.62
                        50 BREAST                  52.39      A         5
                        50 FREE                    42.02      A         4

PERRY, RACHEL        19 200 FREE        2:40.00  2:36.91*     A         6                           35.38  1:14.76  1:56.33
                        200 BREAST      3:30.00  3:09.90*     A         4                           42.52  1:31.56  2:21.74
                        200 BACK        3:10.00  3:00.31*     A         3                           42.09  1:27.61  2:14.67
                        200 I.M.        3:05.00  2:56.37*     A         7                           40.71  1:28.62  2:16.79

REQUADT, CAROL       62 50 FLY            44.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 BREAST      3:50.00  3:56.53      A         3                           54.85  1:55.20  2:56.77
                        50 BREAST         49.00    49.25      A         2
                        200 I.M.        3:45.00  3:44.86*     A         3                           49.83  1:49.05  2:51.76

ROGERS, FRED         76 200 FREE        3:45.00  3:58.21      A         2
                        50 BACK           59.00    55.17*     A         1
                        200 BACK        4:10.00  4:30.40      A         1
                        50 FREE           48.00    44.28*     A         2

RUFF, GARY           46 200 FLY         2:35.00  2:29.75*     A         4                           33.14  1:11.01  1:49.64



                                                   UNIVERSITY OF SAN FARNCISCO M



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

SAMPSON, GREGORY     31 50 BREAST         30.50                            SCRATCHED
                        200 I.M.        2:20.00                            SCRATCHED

SCHOMBURG, RICHARD   74 200 FREE        3:30.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FLY          1:00.00   DQUED
                        50 BACK         1:00.00  1:02.44      A         2
                        50 FREE           40.00    41.38      A         2
                        200 I.M.        4:30.00  4:33.73      A         1                         1:10.34  2:22.01  3:42.90

SKUSE, BRIAN         44 200 FREE        2:02.00  2:02.84      A         3                           28.84    59.77  1:31.41
                        50 FLY            30.00    29.61*     A         3
                        200 BREAST      2:40.00  2:42.79      A         1                           35.78  1:15.64  1:58.39
                        200 BACK        2:30.00  2:25.30*     A         1                           34.53  1:10.79  1:48.28
                        200 I.M.        2:25.00  2:22.73*     A         1                           29.97  1:07.37  1:50.19

STALLINGS, SHARON    25 50 FREE           29.00    30.00      A         3
                        200 I.M.        2:30.00  2:37.41      A         3                           35.33  1:17.25  2:01.11

STJOHN, ALICIA       30 200 BREAST      3:28.00  3:10.47*     A         2                           43.30  1:31.51  2:20.75
                        50 BREAST         42.00    41.80*     A         4
                        50 FREE           40.00    32.77*     A         6

TALMADGE, LESLIE     35 50 BACK                    42.31      A         7

TANGORA, CHRISTINA   27 200 FREE                 2:20.11      A         5
                        50 FREE           27.80    28.94      A         2

TONG, LOWELL         43 50 FLY            38.00    34.17*     A         8
                        200 BREAST      2:50.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 FLY         2:50.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BREAST         45.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 I.M.        2:50.00                            SCRATCHED

TSCHOPP, GREG        25 200 BREAST      2:32.00  2:23.50*     A         3                           31.32  1:06.76  1:44.49
                        50 BREAST         29.80   DQUED                    BR KICK
                        200 I.M.        2:20.00  2:12.24*     A         1                           27.65  1:01.89  1:40.35

USF, A 19            19 200 MXD RELAY   1:56.00  2:00.18     PRT        2                           34.12  1:12.08  1:36.28
FEMALE
USF, A 25            25 200 MXD RELAY   1:57.00  1:52.78*    PRT        1                           29.83  1:00.79  1:29.35
FEMALE
USF, A 35            35 200 MXD RELAY   2:00.00  2:20.68     PRT        3                           28.88  1:14.16  1:54.17
FEMALE
USF, A 45            45 200 MXD RELAY   2:10.00                            SCRATCHED
FEMALE
USF, A 65            65 200 MXD RELAY   6:00.00  3:40.46*    PRT        1                           59.24  1:54.57  2:58.63
FEMALE
VAILLANCOURT, GUY    53 200 FREE        2:30.00  2:28.87*     A         5                           33.81  1:11.11  1:50.71
                        50 FREE           34.00    30.36*     A         5

VOORHEES, MARGARET   71 50 FLY            55.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BACK         1:10.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 BACK                                           SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE           54.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 I.M.                                           SCRATCHED

WARREN, PAUL         61 50 BACK           45.00    51.28      A         1
                        50 FREE           34.00    32.07*     A         3

WHITE, MARK          37 200 FREE        2:10.00  2:07.28*     A         4                           28.13  1:00.15  1:33.75
                        50 BACK           35.00    31.27*     A         3



                                                   UNIVERSITY OF SAN FARNCISCO M



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

WILDER, DEBORAH      30 200 FREE        9:00.00  2:11.84*     A         3
                        50 FLY            28.70    29.14      A         2

WISCOMB, LANCE       54 50 FLY            46.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BREAST         42.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE           30.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 I.M.        3:10.00                            SCRATCHED



                                                   VALLEJO AQUATIC MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

BROWN, CARRIE        39 50 FREE           55.00    57.53      A         7



                                                   WALNUT CREEK MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

ANDERSON, DARREN     29 200 FREE        1:53.00  1:56.10      A         4
                        50 FLY            28.00                            SCRATCHED

BARRY, JENNIFER      38 50 FLY            28.50                            SCRATCHED
                        200 FLY         2:38.00                            SCRATCHED

DAVIS, DON           55 200 FREE        2:07.20   DQUED                    FALSE START
                        200 BREAST      2:46.00  2:47.22      A         1                           37.55  1:19.36  2:02.84
                        200 FLY         3:05.00  3:03.54*     A         1                           41.81  1:27.98  2:15.13
                        50 BREAST         34.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE           26.00                            SCRATCHED

DELACY, JAMES        53 200 FREE        2:10.00  2:12.86      A         2                           29.23  1:01.92  1:36.25
                        50 FLY            27.50    27.19*     A         1

DUNCAN, JEAN         67 200 FREE        3:36.49  3:28.30*     A         3                           47.24  1:39.92  2:34.17
                        200 BREAST      5:30.00  5:12.96*     A         2                         1:14.13  2:34.00  3:53.56
                        200 FLY         5:40.00  5:02.11*     A         1                         1:11.06  2:28.93  3:48.07
                        200 BACK        4:08.07  4:12.41      A         1                           59.51  2:03.56  3:09.10
                        200 I.M.        4:29.74  4:23.83*     A         1                         1:07.11  2:11.66  3:29.50

FERRIS, MARY-JO      38 200 FREE        2:14.00  2:12.80*     A         1                           31.29  1:04.83  1:38.90
                        50 BACK           32.50    31.89*     A         1

FOX-YODER, KIM       43 50 FLY            34.00    35.10      A         2
                        50 BREAST         38.30    39.05      A         2
                        50 FREE           32.00    39.50      A         7

HALL, ROBERT         78 200 FREE        4:50.00  5:36.49      A         3                         1:12.80  2:41.01    00.00
                        50 FLY          1:30.00  1:55.80      A         1
                        50 BACK         1:00.00  1:20.94      A         2
                        200 BACK        5:40.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 I.M.        6:00.00                            SCRATCHED

HAWORTH, EMORY       63 50 FLY            31.00                            SCRATCHED
                        200 BREAST      3:05.00                            SCRATCHED

HAWORTH, JOYCE       62 200 FREE        3:30.00  3:28.06*     A         4                           47.86  1:41.67  2:36.26

HIRSCH, ANN          69 200 FREE        3:05.00  2:58.93*     A         1                           40.88  1:26.35  2:12.96
                        50 FLY            48.00    44.14*     A         3
                        200 BREAST      3:26.00  3:25.07*     A         1                           47.90  1:40.80  2:33.71
                        50 BACK           46.00    45.56*     A         2
                        50 BREAST         43.00    43.48      A         1

HOWELL, JAE          77 50 FLY            55.60    57.97      A         1
                        200 BREAST      4:28.00  4:40.86      A         1                         1:02.52  2:13.69  3:27.83
                        200 FLY         4:50.00  4:52.17      A         1                         1:07.75  2:22.89  3:38.47
                        50 BREAST         58.00    57.05*     A         1
                        200 I.M.        4:32.00                            SCRATCHED

JOY, SALLY           82 200 BREAST      6:00.00                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BACK         1:15.00  1:06.17*     A         1
                        50 BREAST       1:15.00  1:03.38*     A         1
                        200 BACK        5:40.00  5:05.62*     A         2                         1:12.96  2:30.35  3:48.55
                        50 FREE         1:10.00    57.63*     A         2

KRAETZER, MIDGE      61 200 FREE        3:00.00  2:55.27*     A         2                           40.23  1:23.43  2:08.74
                        200 FLY         3:30.00                            SCRATCHED

MAYO, ROBERT         66 200 FREE        2:35.50  2:31.72*     A         1
                        50 BACK           35.60                            SCRATCHED
                        50 FREE           29.50                            SCRATCHED



                                                   WALNUT CREEK MASTERS



                                          TIME    TIME
 S W I M M E R      AGE  EVENT TITLE    ENTERED   SWAM    DIVISION   PLACE                       .... S  P  L  I  T  S ....

MORNER, STAN         66 50 FLY            32.66    33.04      A         1
                        200 BREAST      3:10.77                            SCRATCHED
                        50 BREAST         35.88    35.57*     A         1
                        200 I.M.        2:50.06  3:01.73      A         1                           38.59  1:30.07  2:21.34

NAKAO, THERESA       22 200 FREE        2:10.00  2:07.63*     A         2                           29.39  1:02.28  1:35.48
                        200 BREAST      2:35.00  2:33.32*     A         2                           35.24  1:14.39  1:54.37

NIEMAN, FRANK        67 50 FLY            37.00    40.40      A         2
                        50 BREAST         37.10    38.12      A         3
                        50 FREE           31.00    32.92      A         1

PERILMAN, JIM        60 50 FLY            32.80    31.14*     A         1
                        200 FLY         2:53.30  2:52.38*     A         1                           37.64  1:20.30  2:05.41
                        50 BREAST         35.50    34.62*     A         1
                        200 I.M.        2:53.30  2:50.59*     A         2                           36.78  1:21.43  2:09.15

PERILMAN, SUZANNE    54 200 FREE        4:00.00  3:51.04*     A         7
                        50 BACK         1:00.00    59.79*     A         9
                        200 BACK        4:30.00  4:53.92      A         4                         1:07.97  2:23.35  3:41.09
                        50 FREE           50.00    49.26*     A         7

ROGERS, ELFRIEDE     71 50 FLY          1:45.00  1:00.97*     A         2
                        200 BREAST      5:00.00  4:28.70*     A         3                         1:00.55  2:11.02  3:20.83
                        200 I.M.        5:00.00  4:20.71*     A         3                         1:06.10  2:13.96  3:24.39

SEWELL, SCOTT        37 50 FLY            30.00    28.16*     A         4
                        200 BREAST      2:29.32  2:26.89*     A         1                           32.92  1:09.85  1:48.10
                        50 BREAST         31.00    30.89*     A         2
                        200 I.M.        2:25.35  2:22.41*     A         3                           30.16  1:09.15  1:48.37

TAUB, PAM            49 50 FLY          1:05.00    58.03*     A         4
                        50 BACK         1:04.00    57.28*     A         6
                        50 BREAST       1:10.00  1:02.62*     A         6
                        50 FREE           50.00    47.67*     A         6







Return to Pacific Masters Swimming Homepage This page was designed and produced by Michael Moore. Please report any errors or omissions to him. We would also like to hear how the page can be improved or what you would like to see. Thank you.

9/21/99


Copyright © 2000 Pacific Masters Swimming, Inc.
http://www.pacificmasters.org/