Pacific Masters gif


Preliminary
Results
Davis Aquatic Masters




June 3, 2000 Final

1 Mile Results - 19th Annual Lake Berryessa Open Water Swims (June 3, 					2000)
					
Women					
Div					
Place	Last Name	First Name	Age	Club	Time
					
(w19-24)					
1	Teplitsky	Liane	24	UNAT	20:09
2	Nakao	Theresa	22	WCM	21:38
3	Bracco	Katharine	24	SMMM	22:47
4	Mattes	Melinda	22	SMM	22:50
5	Govan	Sarah	20	CVM	23:03
6	Palmer	Maggie	19	UNAT	23:14
7	Cadogan	Melissa	24	SMMM	23:15
8	Vial	Kelly	21	DAM	23:16
9	Smith	Becky	21	DAM	23:21
10	Holstein	Karissa	21	DAM	23:22
11	Burns	Monica	22	DAM	23:23
12	Sullivan	Jessica	23	SCAM	23:38
13	Zankich	Angela	22	DAM	23:51
14	Slatt	Sarah	22	SCAM	23:59
15	Salcedo	Hellen	24	SCAM	24:11
16	Cannon	Holly	23	DAM	24:25
17	Gross	Heidi	19	DAM	24:25
18	Schmit	Emily	21	MAM	25:05
19	Mcelvain	Julia	19	DAM	25:42
20	Hanoian	Lenya	22	DAM	25:43
21	Hanoian	Ani	20	DAM	25:45
22	Whent	Monica	21	DAM	26:37
23	Chow	Caroline	20	SMMM	26:38
24	Satyadi	Adelyne	21	DAM	26:45
25	Gramer	Christin	24	SCAM	26:46
26	Jones	Laura	22	IMFM	27:33
27	Peterson	Maria	24	CVM	27:35
28	Falcis	Clarine	24	USFM	27:42
29	Matthews	Kristin	24	DAM	27:49
30	Kerfoot	Amy	21	SC	27:50
31	Elkersley	Justine	21	DAM	30:17
32	Willians	Tracy	24	UNAT	42:27
33	Cooper	Jamie	20	TCAM	42:36
					
(w25-29)					
1	Sternfels	Katie	27	MNLO	19:46
2	Thayer	Kendra	27	UNAT	20:51
3	Kole	Julie	27	TOC	20:53
4	Deasy	Michelle	28	ORC	21:08
5	Johnson	Karen	28	SMMM	21:39
6	Kerlin	Sarah	25	CRUZ	21:58
7	Lugassy	Heather	29	TAM	22:13
8	Leigh-Wood	Caroline	26	UNAT	22:21
9	Wynhoven	Leonie	25	DAM	22:35
10	Cole	Ashley	25	UNAT	22:38
11	Leetmae	Erika	29	ORC	22:48
12	Gleason	Tracey	29	WCM	22:51
13	Wood	Whitney	29	MM	23:22
14	Beissmann	Becky	27	UNAT	23:26
15	Curley	Suzy	28	WACM	23:26
16	Reece	Margaret	28	CMS	23:38
17	Jarmer	Robyn	25	USF	23:41
18	Katz	Michelle	27	TAM	24:07
19	Downes	Debbie	27	SCAM	24:12
20	Darling	Colleen	26	SCAM	24:26
21	Tangora	Christina	28	USF	24:28
22	Mughannam	Lena	25	SMMM	24:47
23	Furstenthal	Laura	26	SM	24:53
24	Smith	D'Arcy	27	UNAT	25:25
25	Heidt	Robin	26	MM	26:23
26	Evans	Lisa	27	IMFAS	27:04
27	Lewis	Maryann	26	UNAT	27:12
28	Pitcock	Andrea	25	FOG	27:58
29	Friedman	Rachelle	26	SMMM	28:42
30	Couto	Suzana	26	DAM	28:54
31	Lavdie	Nathalie	27	DAM	29:00
32	Wheeler	Hilary	29	MHM	29:23
33	Schlosser	Anne	25	DAM	29:56
34	Graupmann	Lisa	27	CHIC	29:59
35	Sebsk	Stacey	28	UNAT	30:11
36	Wolfson	Abioail	25	UNAT	31:19
37	Dorado	Wendy	29	TAM	35:26
38	Kaci	Feriel	27	MTA	40:58
39	Duplessis	Virginia	26	UNAT	42:46
					
(w30-34)					
1	Welch	Katie	30	WAC	19:58
2	Cox	Juliet	32	ECAM	21:17
3	Wilder	Deb	31	USF	21:35
4	Lifcbre	Karen	31	SMM	21:42
5	Grant	Susie	31	MM	21:52
6	Blessing	Leighann	30	TCAM	22:14
7	Lundmark	Jennifer	33	DAM	22:21
8	Beiser	Stephanie	31	FOG	22:25
9	Hertzer	Cynthia	31	SCM	22:33
10	Lundmark	Erica	30	UNAT	23:08
11	Heilmann	Christine	33	TOC	23:21
12	Mcgervey	Mary	33	WCM	23:39
13	Vaientnr	Tory	33	TOC	23:42
14	Hayworth	Carole	33	MM	23:44
15	Chalmers	Maureen	34	CRUZ	24:06
16	Schultz	Debbe	32	WCM	24:14
17	Kundin	Naomi	33	SCSC	24:28
18	Johnson	Christine	31	MM	24:28
19	Beegle	Janet	33	SMMM	24:45
20	Brown	Sheri	31	DAC	25:12
21	Goldmad	Lisa	32	SCAM	25:29
22	Rydberg	Connie	33	MAM	25:41
23	Lamoureux	Imelda	30	UNAT	26:12
24	Magedman	Kacy	33	UCLA	26:32
25	Olson	Jennifer	32	MM	27:01
26	Cahill	Kathy	32	TOC	27:03
27	Pitot	Patrile	34	MAM	27:19
28	Adams	Dekristie	33	UNAT	27:34
29	Ehrhart	Dene	31	CHIC	27:44
30	Genelza	Jill	31	SMMM	28:04
31	Guthrie	Michele	32	TCAM	28:16
32	Jaeger	Katy	30	SMM	29:52
33	Tehada	Dori	31	UNAT	30:01
34	Yoakum	Jackie	34	UNAT	30:06
35	Jorgensen	Kim	31	UNAT	30:13
36	Hicks	Jenny	33	SMMM	30:49
37	Bauersfeld	Kristin	31	MM	31:40
38	Smith	Julie	33	MPM	31:43
39	Vierbicher	Heather	32	TEM	31:48
40	Frehner	Angelee	30	SMMM	32:26
41	Olsen	Jenna	32	TAM	32:55
42	Ausley	Denise	31	SMMM	33:09
43	Wilkens	Susan	34	SMMM	33:41
44	Kimbrell	Kim	32	UNAT	34:38
45	Shwe	Cheryl	33	UNAT	37:51
46	Harris	Shellee	33	TVM	41:55
					
(w35-39)					
1	Hazen	Lisa	35	SCSC	18:49
2	Sheeper	Lisa	36	MM	19:54
3	Curran	Margee	39	WCM	20:49
4	Mansoor	Heike	38	UNAT	22:01
5	Langston	Julie	38	DAM	22:22
6	Bryant	Debbie	36	SRM	22:39
7	Talbot	Tina	39	TVM	22:49
8	Koop	Stephanie	36	DAM	23:13
9	Hunter-Baerwaldt	Karen	36	WEST	23:39
10	Bradley	Karen	37	NVVM	24:10
11	Challburg	Karen	35	VAM	24:33
12	Hunter	Dana	36	SMMM	24:41
13	Kaput	Susan	37	WCM	25:21
14	Brenner	Mindi	36	CVM	25:24
15	Kiernan	Ginger	38	MCM	25:38
16	Dozer	Teresa	39	TEM	26:36
17	Vancleve	Suzanne	37	TVM	27:21
18	Colette	Laura	36	CSF	27:31
19	Heisey	Ashley	37	UNAT	27:59
20	Charych	Oeborah	36	ECAM	28:26
21	Gundrum	Laurel	39	MELO	28:38
22	Carroll	Susan	39	MAM	29:40
23	Epstein	Lesa	37	MAM	29:58
24	Townsley	Beverly	35	TVM	30:47
25	Wallace	Isla	35	WEST	31:05
26	Morrow	Sandy	38	TMST	31:07
27	Hagstrom Dossi	Erika	37	TCAM	31:46
28	Michaels	Janet	37	AMM	32:10
29	Murphy	Elizabet	38	SMMM	33:42
30	Fitzgerald	Melissa	39	UNAT	34:12
31	Rose	Tamara	37	DAM	34:32
32	Tuden	Rebecca	37	BAM	35:00
33	Arnold	Sally	38	TCAM	35:24
34	Nicholson	Susan	39	TERPS	37:39
35	Garron	Wende	38	UNAT	37:41
36	Bashin-Sullivan	Shari	39	UNAT	39:26
37	Wu	Nan	36	UNAT	44:09
					
(w40-44)					
1	Meyer	Marguerite	41	TOC	20:30
2	Burks	Jane	42	MELO	21:02
3	Chequer Pfeiffer	Karen	42	ACM	21:50
4	Flansburg	Debbie	44	WCM	22:21
5	Christensen	Kate	40	TOC	22:22
6	Lee	Cindy	43	SMMM	22:38
7	Nitardy	Nancy	42	EMYMCA	22:41
8	Quinn	Phyllis	44	TOC	22:57
9	Madej	Tina	42	SMMM	22:58
10	Terhorst	Herming	41	SHMS	23:21
11	Vatsula	Kathryn	41	SCM	23:24
12	Ragains	Gail	43	MP	23:27
13	Lavery	Claire	40	ECAM	23:52
14	Kemp	Cindy	43	CRAM	24:12
15	Klencke	Barbara	43	FOG	24:14
16	Lewis	Nancy	40	WHAM	24:44
17	Brewer	Dana	41	UNAT	24:56
18	Carter	Laraine	42	HSC	25:10
19	Igel	Victoria	44	LAM	25:42
20	Gatto	Gina	43	SMMM	26:19
21	Fitz Faulkner	Eileen	40	UNAT	26:32
22	Baker	Wendy	43	SAC	27:00
23	Monroe	Linda	40	MAM	27:08
24	Houseberg	Rose	42	TCA	27:38
25	Edwards	Megan	43	UNAT	28:51
26	La Berge	Kristin	40	SMMM	29:06
27	Berro	Denise	40	SACM	29:48
28	Kaplan	Lisa	40	UNAT	30:05
29	Pfleghing	Elizabet	41	TCAM	30:30
30	Moore	Olivia	40	WCM	30:35
31	Hacker	Gwen	40	AM	31:03
32	Rybicki	Kathleen	41	VAM	31:17
33	Bondurant	Chelley	42	USF	31:43
34	Booth Sahs	Erin	42	HQ	32:46
35	Witt	Nancy	43	NVVM	32:47
36	Garcia	Sandie	42	TMST	32:48
37	Renner	Heidi	42	MM	32:49
38	Remdaum-Fox	Michelle	41	SCAM	32:57
39	Strauss	Sharon	44	DAM	33:46
40	Plant	Debra	42	UNAT	34:23
41	Kottmeier	Marcie	43	SMMM	36:57
42	Allen	Mary Lou	44	UNAT	38:10
43	Froker	Hellen	44	AHSM	38:45
44	Adam	Pamela	41	FAC	39:48
45	Chantler	Sheryl	41	CRUZ	41:46
					
(w45-49)					
1	Scott Baier	Patti	47	TCAM	21:03
2	Albrecht	Laurabea	46	TAMM	24:54
3	Higgins	Jane	46	DAM	25:37
4	Langmuir	Virginia	47	MM	26:13
5	Renwick	Barbara	46	DAC	27:20
6	Finch	Dale	49	SMMM	27:23
7	Baldwin	Sibyl	47	UNAT	27:31
8	Meyer	Susan	49	DAM	28:06
9	Villarreal	Margie	47	SJAM	28:07
10	Cameron	Lucy	47	UNAT	29:53
11	Sinnott	Lorie	45	MNLO	30:20
12	Rivers	Donna	45	UNAT	30:54
13	Stanton	Susan	47	MAM	30:57
14	Rapoport	Jena	49	TOC	31:59
15	Littlefield	Nancy	46	SMMM	32:11
16	Saunders	Teri	46	SACM	32:36
17	Bartosek	Marg	48	DAM	33:49
18	Scripps	Edy	48	TAM	33:58
19	Brydolf	Carol	49	DAC	34:20
20	Armento	Valerie	49	UNAT	34:51
21	Schimmer	Claudia	49	UNAT	35:20
22	Vater	Susan	48	MHSC	38:00
23	Sims	Carlm	49	AHSM	38:23
24	Dgiluie	Susan	45	UNAT	38:59
25	Munger	Jane	48	TCAM	39:25
					
(w50-54)					
1	Brems	Marianne	51	MM	23:51
2	Riddell	Carol	52	SCAM	24:57
3	Soldatova	Alena	50	LCM	26:42
4	Tukua	Karen	50	TERA	29:55
5	Aaron	Cathy	51	WCM	30:03
6	Schweitzer	Susan	54	USAB	30:37
7	Walker	Kjersten	51	SCAM	31:18
8	Phillips	Barbara	50	MAM	32:02
9	Bohlander	Ramona	51	TOC	32:03
10	Monaghan	Sheila	52	TCAM	32:04
11	Ottum	Nancy	50	DAM	32:16
12	Price	Sandra	54	SHM	33:18
13	Bosnyak	Pamela	51	UNAT	34:10
14	Williams	Barbara	50	UNAT	34:50
15	Edwards	Helen	52	UNAT	41:34
16	Stanguik	Janet	54	EXERTEC	44:14
17	De Weerd	Donna	52	UNAT	44:24
					
(w55-59)					
1	Bailie	Kaeti	55	UNAT	28:34
2	Davison	Terry	55	DAM	30:39
3	White	Susan	58	TCAM	31:11
4	Jonsson	Virginia	57	SMMM	31:49
5	Wistrom	Theresa	56	HMSC	32:11
6	Samuels	Carolyn	58	AHSM	32:34
7	Edmunds	Nikki	58	AH	37:08
					
(w60-64)					
1	Munn	Susan	61	DAM	28:52
2	Springer	Susan	61	SM	31:47
3	Myers	Dot	63	SACM	32:47
4	Harris	Carol	61	TCAM	34:43
5	Durham	Patricia	61	SMMM	34:49
6	Haworth	Joyce	62	WCM	35:26
7	Lingys	Jutta	64	SMMM	36:09
8	Sandler	Susan	62	SHM	37:26
					
(w65-69)					
1	Monroe	Donna	66	WCM	32:22
					
(w70-74)					
1	Roper	Gail	70	QUIK	27:39
2	Knochenhauer	Martha	73	SMMM	38:33
3	Dawson	Bunny	72	AHSM	41:03
					
(w75-79)					
1	Meyer	Margery	77	UNAT	32:42
2	Blackledge	Nan	75	RM	36:47
					
(w80-84)					
1	Sharp	Marjorie	80	UNAT	35:53
					
 
					
Men					
Div					
Place	Last Name	First Name	Age	Club	Time
					
(m19-24)					
1	Phipps	Ben	20	UNAT	20:14
2	Bean	Eric	24	SCSC	20:16
3	Sweet	Danjel	20	FOG	21:16
4	Orourke	Matthew	24	WCM	21:46
5	Ruvolo	Mike	23	MAM	22:14
6	Saicedo	Jesus	19	UNAT	22:43
7	Dunton	Alan	24	WACM	23:03
8	Bozdech	Andy	22	DAM	23:15
9	Charney	Mark	23	UNAT	26:45
					
(m25-29)					
1	Winsor	Brad	28	DAM	18:14
2	Henderson	Jeff	25	SCAM	19:19
3	Owen	Ed	29	MM	19:50
4	Sakadales	Steven	27	SERC	20:25
5	Davis	Gregory	26	WACM	20:28
6	Ishii	Gregory	29	ORC	20:35
7	Henderson	Scott	28	SM	20:50
8	Petruzzelli	Ken	26	DAM	20:55
9	Haney	Steve	25	WAC	20:56
10	Bracco	Matt	29	WCM	21:01
11	Koskella	Kevin	28	HTUB	21:07
12	Harris	Chris	27	CGIM	21:20
13	Carter	Brandon	29	DAM	21:32
14	Borry	Rick	29	SCAM	22:00
15	Crowley	Terrance	29	IMFM	22:01
16	Culpepper	Spence	29	ORAC	22:08
17	Dixon	Richard	25	UNAT	22:58
18	Funston	David	25	DAM	23:20
19	Berry	Chris	28	MELO	23:44
20	Kisiday	Joseph	29	DAC	24:51
21	Woolley	Robert	27	DAM	26:07
22	Rawlinson	Glenn	29	ORC	28:15
23	Bucholz	Erik	27	MVM	28:27
24	Van Zandt	Matt	26	UNAT	29:28
25	O'Sullivan	Brendon	29	UNAT	29:29
26	Grinstead	Jason	28	MELO	30:03
27	Magess	Craig	27	ORACLE	31:01
28	Mondavi	Rob	28	DYNAMO	31:26
					
(m30-34)					
1	Santos	Roque	32	WCM	18:48
2	Collins	Michael	34	UCLA	19:09
3	Zolna	Bill	30	MACO	19:21
4	Nielson	Jason	33	CRUZ	19:26
5	Anderson	Thorsten	33	USFM	19:29
6	Arris	Todd	34	TOC	20:15
7	Potter	Don	33	UNAT	20:17
8	Dobbs	David	32	WACM	20:26
9	Lambert	Chris	31	CRUZ	20:33
10	Walsh	Todd	30	MVM	20:39
11	King	Phillip	33	OREG	20:53
12	Daris	Brian	32	UNAT	21:04
13	Meckenburg	Doug	34	UNAT	21:05
14	Hoftyzer	Ernie	30	DAM	21:06
15	Grant	Jim	31	WCM	21:19
16	Wanderer	James	34	RM	21:21
17	Petrie	Kenneth	32	DAM	21:38
18	Donohoe	Martin	31	RM	21:44
19	Frost	Daniel	31	SDAM	22:08
20	Battaglia	Gary	34	SMMM	22:29
21	Fong	Vincent	34	DAM	24:19
22	Heidersbach	Scott	33	MM	27:32
23	Breidenstine Howe	Gregory	30	TVM	27:53
24	Martinelli	Vancent	34	MELO	28:04
25	Negrin	Andrew	31	SMM	28:37
26	Critser	Nia	30	SMMM	28:55
27	Holden	Robert	34	SHMS	29:49
28	Balagtas	Joe	30	DAM	29:52
29	Castaldi	Robert	33	FOG	30:34
30	Lama	Andrew	30	UNAT	31:10
					
(m35-39)					
1	Matthews	Dave	36	WCM	19:30
2	Sims	Paul	39	SRM	20:12
3	Tilly	Daniel	38	VAM	21:13
4	Matista	David	38	RDOM	21:33
5	Ottersberg	John	37	USF	22:02
6	Olmstead-Rose	Lester	39	UNAF	22:33
7	Rader	David	39	SM	22:35
8	Conner	Chris	39	WCM	22:44
9	Sheeper	Tim	36	MM	22:48
10	Breen	Gary	38	USF	22:54
11	Anderson	Scott	38	SCSC	23:23
12	Carnahan	Glenn	37	MAM	23:26
13	Hennessy	Robert	37	SMMM	23:27
14	Dowd	Gil	37	TOC	23:31
15	Quincy	David	39	MELO	23:40
16	Salowe	Jeffrey	38	SCSC	23:47
17	Mccormack	Michael	39	UNAT	23:52
18	Inouye	Robert	36	USFM	24:17
19	Obrien	Douglas	39	UNAT	24:49
20	Dunkle	Stephen	38	ELAM	25:23
21	Soyuc	Kirke	38	MANATEC	25:33
22	Takahashi	Marc	38	CRUZ	26:27
23	Miller	Michael	37	TCAM	26:32
24	Rex	Richard	39	AAM	26:50
25	Kesich	John	37	UNAT	26:53
26	Stenz	Bob	38	MVM	27:16
27	Hull	Timothy	35	IMFM	27:19
28	Brunolli	John	38	TCAM	27:50
29	Dasher	Don	35	SCSC	28:36
30	Vink	Erik	36	DAM	28:40
31	Mauldin	Philip	39	UNAT	28:43
32	Neal	Jim	39	SHM	28:53
33	Stupi	Ken	39	FOG	29:04
34	Marsden	Herb	38	DAM	29:12
35	Elliott	Mark	36	UNAT	29:13
36	Wright	Eric	37	MM	29:44
37	Horn	Eric	38	ORC	29:48
38	Hopkins	Chris	37	MAM	29:50
39	Arnold	Michael	39	TCAM	31:14
40	Chen	Calvin	38	SMMM	32:40
41	Koons	David	35	UNAT	32:42
42	Barakos	Jerome	38	UNAT	33:56
43	Murphy	John	36	WCM	37:35
44	Simmons	Scott	38	CRUZ	42:52
					
(m40-44)					
1	Macdonald	Sandy	44	SACM	18:48
2	Asmuth	Paul	42	UNAT	19:00
3	Harmon	Ken	40	WCM	20:22
4	Adkison	Bill	44	RHMS	20:31
5	Skuse	Brian	44	USFM	20:33
6	Tice	Jon	42	DAM	20:35
7	Santos	David	41	PNWM	20:42
8	Favero	Randal	40	UNAT	21:13
9	Wieser Sr.	Ray	40	UNAT	21:30
10	Swartz	Joel	42	SMMM	21:39
11	Rock	Chris	41	DAM	21:52
12	Knapp	David	41	TVM	21:59
13	Chabot	Patrick	42	TCAM	22:11
14	Ragains	Joseph	41	MM	22:21
15	Briggs	Richard	41	UNAT	22:22
16	Taylor	Lynn	43	CVM	22:43
17	Lemire	Brett	40	LCRC	22:47
18	Freiermuth	Ross	43	WCM	23:51
19	Kline	Dan	40	NVVM	24:07
20	Susskind	Mark	43	FAC	24:07
21	Barry	Daniel	42	TOC	24:07
22	Haile	Stephen	43	MM	24:09
23	Gaarder	Jeff	40	SON	24:22
24	Chorneau	Tom	43	SRM	24:25
25	Rudie	Matt	41	UNAT	24:30
26	Phillips	Reed	44	UNAT	24:33
27	Taylor	Douglas	41	DAM	24:59
28	Gladstone	Anoy	42	WAC	25:11
29	Jansen	Martin	41	WCM	25:31
30	Deam	Eric	40	SCAM	25:31
31	Long	Patrick	43	DAM	25:56
32	Mckendall	Raymond	40	UNAT	26:19
33	Greenough	Craig	41	DAM	26:22
34	Price	Paul	40	MAM	26:35
35	Wood	Daniel	42	RAM	26:49
36	Schroeder	Crarg	40	SMM	27:29
37	Spiker	Scoit	42	SRM	27:48
38	Griffin	Jay	42	UNAT	27:49
39	Soares	Donald	40	USMS	27:53
40	Van Zant	Bob	43	SMMM	28:36
41	La Pay	Simone	40	DAM	28:57
42	Rae	Randy	40	SM	29:31
43	Larkin	Matthew	40	WCM	29:54
44	Szkrybalo	Jon	43	MELO	30:14
45	Esposti	Jerry	44	APTC	30:36
46	Skukina	Ken	41	SANR	31:01
47	Ipsen	Eric	41	SCAM	31:33
48	Menard	Paul	44	UNAT	32:15
49	Haselton	Tom	41	SANR	32:45
50	Molinari	Daniel	42	MARLINS	33:41
51	Rosenbloom	Jeff	41	MSC	33:51
52	Sasse	Tonny	43	UNAT	36:34
					
(m45-49)					
1	Harris	Scott	46	DAM	20:28
2	Taggesell	Larry	47	MAM	20:31
3	Schouwieler	Peter	45	SNM	20:46
4	Farley	Fred	46	RM	20:54
5	Knight	James	46	SJAM	21:23
6	Emhoff	Ron	45	TVM	21:49
7	Foreaker	Don	47	SRM	21:59
8	Elliott	Frank	47	SMMM	22:08
9	Small	Stephen	47	TVM	22:38
10	Williams	Scott	45	TOC	22:47
11	Lee	Bruce	46	TCAM	23:02
12	Arnason	Richard	47	BAM	23:15
13	Alderson	Tom	48	MAM	23:59
14	Falla	Kerry	45	RM	24:53
15	Archibald	Paul	45	UNAT	24:58
16	Sollom Brotherton	Dale	48	TVM	25:32
17	Deyoung	David	45	DAM	25:33
18	White	Paul	45	UNAT	25:39
19	Sanchez	Marc	45	SMMM	25:56
20	Rodriguez	Michael	46	SAC	26:10
21	Newman	Robert	46	NVVM	26:18
22	Budenz	Alan	49	UOPU	27:23
23	Morris	Peter	45	SNV	27:50
24	Sinnott	Sam	45	MNLO	27:57
25	Veress	Don	47	DAM	28:46
26	Bobay	Steven	49	SCSC	29:36
27	Jones	Brian	45	UNAT	30:23
28	Naphan	Willis	49	ECAM	30:43
29	Hickey	Kevin	48	UNAT	30:56
30	Skradski	Thomas	48	TAM	31:02
31	Newman	Eric	45	DAC	32:01
32	Kapetanic	Peter	48	MHM	32:09
33	Lieberum	Carl	46	ODD	32:48
34	Burns	Kevin	47	MELO	32:56
35	Kelly	John	47	MONT	34:45
36	Taylor	Phil	48	UNAT	41:38
					
(m50-54)					
1	Sherrill	Mike	50	TOC	19:13
2	Wilson	Joel	51	SCM	20:32
3	Mcpherson	Andrew	53	DAM	20:47
4	Cuckovich	Mike	51	DAM	21:53
5	Brown	Randy	52	SMMM	21:54
6	Beglinger	Jim	53	UNAT	22:06
7	Hood	Bill	52	SRM	22:19
8	Horwath	Michael	50	UNAT	22:20
9	Burror	James	52	AAM	24:06
10	Nadaner	Dan	50	SM	24:21
11	Caziarc	Steve	50	MAM	25:05
12	Katz	Steven	52	UNAT	25:09
13	Harmer	David	53	TCAM	25:16
14	Ragan	Charles	52	TOC	25:21
15	Frank	Dennis	50	SMMM	25:25
16	Radetich	Larry	51	SMMM	25:29
17	Cronin	Tom	50	WHAM	25:40
18	Trivett	Richard	52	RAMS	25:50
19	Heim	Michael	54	UNAT	26:34
20	Peterson	Richard	53	MELO	26:41
21	Maniscalco	Tony	51	UNAT	27:04
22	Honeychurch	Dewis	53	UNAT	27:43
23	Dobberpuhl	Ken	51	WCM	27:58
24	Flannigan	John	50	SMMM	30:14
25	Bor	Aaron	51	USAB	30:38
26	Rust	David	53	SRM	30:54
27	Robinson	Dennis	51	VAM	31:17
28	Stroeve	Pieter	54	DAM	32:08
					
(m55-59)					
1	Selmer	John	55	USF	21:43
2	Johnston	Alex	56	MAM	22:34
3	Clark	Steve	56	TOC	24:11
4	Stone	Chris	56	UNAT	25:19
5	Dower	Michael	56	SERC	26:00
6	Gray	Dan	55	RUM	26:33
7	Sullivan	Michael	56	WCM	27:14
8	Anderson	John	57	VAM	27:17
9	Orear	Jim	56	UNAT	27:21
10	Jones	David	56	SAC	29:22
11	Michael	Martin	56	MELO	29:34
12	Bogan	Robert	56	UNAT	32:41
13	Quint	Jon	57	UNAT	32:50
14	Shoemaker	Ross	58	SMMM	32:58
15	Edwards	Chuck	57	SACM	35:17
					
(m60-64)					
1	Steuart	Bill	63	SMMM	21:24
2	Price	Kent	62	LAM	23:54
3	Fairfield	David	60	TCAM	25:58
4	Haworth	A. Emory	64	WCM	26:25
5	Fewster	Robert	61	USFM	28:30
6	O'Donnell	Jim	61	CMS	29:16
7	Evans	William	64	UNAT	36:14
8	Rogerson	Robin	60	UNAT	40:40
					
(m65-69)					
1	Brown	Don	67	WCM	23:27
2	Thomson	Cap	69	DAM	35:52
					
(m70-74)					
1	Sutton	Luman	73	SAC	29:04
2	Aldrich	Stan	74	SACM	30:22
3	Kerswill	Ed	74	MVM	31:16
4	Medeiros	Milton	70	DAM	36:13
					
(m75-79)					
1	Rogers	Fred T.	77	USFM	44:30
					
(m80-84)					
1	Taft	Ray	80	SMMM	29:56








Return to Pacific Masters Swimming Homepage This page was designed and produced by Michael Moore. Please report any errors or omissions to him. We would also like to hear how the page can be improved or what you would like to see. Thank you.

9/21/99


Copyright © 2000 Pacific Masters Swimming, Inc.
http://www.pacificmasters.org/