Pacific Masters gif


Results
Cruz Masters




April 7,2000

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1006
MEET SANCTION NUMBER  PC                              04/07/00  THRU  04/09/00          SHORT COURSE
                                             PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP



EVENT  18  MENS    OPEN  50 FREE                           EVENT   2  MENS    OPEN  1650 FREE


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

COLE, DAVID            380-04685 24 USF     22.61          HARDCASTLE, HOLDEN     380-00477 22 USF  18:48.03
LOCARIA, DISMAS        380-05849 23 USF     22.64          HEFFELFINGER, ERIC     380-00809 24 FOG  19:29.28
SAND, RYAN             380-05452 24 SJAM    23.39
BARRIOS, ADAM          380-03231 21 DAM     24.19
BRAUNSCHWEIG, DANIEL   380-04718 22 DAM     24.25
BOZDECH, ANDREW        380-01789 22 DAM     24.76
VILLARREAL, MIKE       380-04555 22 DAM     24.93          EVENT  44  MENS    OPEN  50 BACK
SANFORD, SAMUEL        380-06199 21 HAM     25.64

                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           ZELENKE, BRIAN         380-04581 19 HAM     29.81
EVENT  40  MENS    OPEN  100 FREE                          BARRIOS, ADAM          380-03231 21 DAM     30.00


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

LOCARIA, DISMAS        380-05849 23 USF     49.38          EVENT  36  MENS    OPEN  100 BACK
COLE, DAVID            380-04685 24 USF     50.31
SAND, RYAN             380-05452 24 SJAM    51.65
HARDCASTLE, HOLDEN     380-00477 22 USF     52.99          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
BARRIOS, ADAM          380-03231 21 DAM     54.07
                                                           COLE, DAVID            380-04685 24 USF     56.99
                                                           ZELENKE, BRIAN         380-04581 19 HAM   1:05.28


EVENT   8  MENS    OPEN  200 FREE

                                                           EVENT  14  MENS    OPEN  50 BREAST
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

HARDCASTLE, HOLDEN     380-00477 22 USF   1:53.20          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
SAND, RYAN             380-05452 24 SJAM  1:53.97
VILLARREAL, MIKE       380-04555 22 DAM   2:01.64          BARRIOS, ADAM          380-03231 21 DAM     31.23
BRAUNSCHWEIG, DANIEL   380-04718 22 DAM   2:03.42          BOZDECH, ANDREW        380-01789 22 DAM     32.26
                                                           SANFORD, SAMUEL        380-06199 21 HAM     32.71
                                                           SHEREMETIEV, ALLAN     380-02118 19 USF     33.52
                                                           HEFFELFINGER, ERIC     380-00809 24 FOG     37.89

EVENT  30  MENS    OPEN  500 FREE


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          EVENT  32  MENS    OPEN  100 BREAST

LOPEZ, ANDREW          380-03981 24 SJAM  4:54.77
LOCARIA, DISMAS        380-05849 23 USF   5:08.74          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
HARDCASTLE, HOLDEN     380-00477 22 USF   5:15.52
HEFFELFINGER, ERIC     380-00809 24 FOG   5:41.48          BARRIOS, ADAM          380-03231 21 DAM   1:07.29
                                                           SANFORD, SAMUEL        380-06199 21 HAM   1:13.33



EVENT  10  MENS    OPEN  1000 FREE
                                                           EVENT  24  MENS    OPEN  200 BREAST

SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
HARDCASTLE, HOLDEN     380-00477 22 USF  10:56.38
VILLARREAL, MIKE       380-04555 22 DAM  11:16.95          HARDCASTLE, HOLDEN     380-00477 22 USF   2:23.91
HEFFELFINGER, ERIC     380-00809 24 FOG  11:50.39          SHEREMETIEV, ALLAN     380-02118 19 USF   2:44.28

                                            PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  22  MENS    OPEN  50 FLY                            EVENT  46  MENS    OPEN  400 M. R.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

BERNER, GREGORY        380-06013 22 CRUZ    24.21          USF, 19 A                        19 USF   3:50.24
BARRIOS, ADAM          380-03231 21 DAM     26.69          USF, 19 B                        19 USF   4:00.04
BOZDECH, ANDREW        380-01789 22 DAM     27.48
ZELENKE, BRIAN         380-04581 19 HAM     27.98
HEFFELFINGER, ERIC     380-00809 24 FOG     30.92
SHEREMETIEV, ALLAN     380-02118 19 USF     31.46
                                                           EVENT  38  MENS    OPEN  200 F. R.


                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
EVENT  12  MENS    OPEN  100 FLY
                                                           USF, 19 A                        19 USF   1:32.41
                                                           DAM, 19 A                        19 DAM   1:36.70
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          USF, 19 B                        19 USF   1:37.50

BERNER, GREGORY        380-06013 22 CRUZ    54.19
COLE, DAVID            380-04685 24 USF     54.94
LOPEZ, ANDREW          380-03981 24 SJAM    55.42
LOCARIA, DISMAS        380-05849 23 USF     57.04          EVENT   4  MENS    OPEN  800 F. R.
BARRIOS, ADAM          380-03231 21 DAM     58.03
SAND, RYAN             380-05452 24 SJAM    58.12
ZELENKE, BRIAN         380-04581 19 HAM   1:06.66          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           USF, 19 A                        19 USF   7:45.14


EVENT  34  MENS    OPEN  200 FLY


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

HEFFELFINGER, ERIC     380-00809 24 FOG   2:56.29




EVENT  26  MENS    OPEN  100 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

LOPEZ, ANDREW          380-03981 24 SJAM    56.45
BERNER, GREGORY        380-06013 22 CRUZ    56.89
SAND, RYAN             380-05452 24 SJAM  1:00.04
BOZDECH, ANDREW        380-01789 22 DAM   1:03.72
HEFFELFINGER, ERIC     380-00809 24 FOG   1:13.44




EVENT  42  MENS    OPEN  200 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

HARDCASTLE, HOLDEN     380-00477 22 USF   2:08.61
SAND, RYAN             380-05452 24 SJAM  2:10.23

                                            PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  18  MENS    OPEN  50 FREE                           EVENT  10  MENS    OPEN  1000 FREE


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

DE SOUZA, JOSE         380-01936 28 MVM     22.14          RODIC, NENAD           380-02662 29 SNM  10:20.66
WOODRUFF, JOSHUA       380-01551 28 STAN    22.14          OWEN, ED               380-04040 28 MELO 10:26.52
BOHLMAN, ANDREW        380-01286 29 SNM     22.28          HENDERSON, SCOTT       380-01574 28 STAN 10:44.48
RICHMOND, DONNY        380-00073 26 DAM     22.47
ANDERSON, MARK         380-04423 27 CROC    22.54
OWEN, ED               380-04040 28 MELO    22.65
ANDERSON, KENT         380-02141 27 USF     22.82
KANE, DAVID            380-05099 29 MELO    22.93          EVENT   2  MENS    OPEN  1650 FREE
HENDERSON, SCOTT       380-01574 28 STAN    22.95
CHANG, ALVIN           380-01707 25 DAM     23.58
KLOECKER, ODO          380-03742 25 CRUZ    23.58          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
MONTOYA, JAY           380-03009 28 USF     24.42
CROWLEY, TERRANCE      380-01198 28 IMFM    25.71          RODIC, NENAD           380-02662 29 SNM  17:07.49
                                                           OWEN, ED               380-04040 28 MELO 17:28.90
                                                           WILBUR, STEVE          380-00925 28 USF  22:37.05
                                                           BELYAKOV, VASILIY      380-05269 26 USF  22:59.31

EVENT  40  MENS    OPEN  100 FREE


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          EVENT  44  MENS    OPEN  50 BACK

WANIE, LEE             380-02111 26 SCAM    47.46
DE SOUZA, JOSE         380-01936 28 MVM     47.71          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
WOODRUFF, JOSHUA       380-01551 28 STAN    48.28
DOKKEN, NOEL           380-05140 25 USF     48.89          BOHLMAN, ANDREW        380-01286 29 SNM     24.15
OWEN, ED               380-04040 28 MELO    48.95          MILLER, ROBERT         380-00458 26 USF     29.60
ANDERSON, KENT         380-02141 27 USF     49.97          KLOECKER, ODO          380-03742 25 CRUZ    29.61
CHANG, ALVIN           380-01707 25 DAM     50.37          WESTBROOK, PAUL        380-06108 26 ECYM    30.46
KANE, DAVID            380-05099 29 MELO    50.45          SALMANOFF, JASON       380-03681 26 MVM     44.43
HENDERSON, SCOTT       380-01574 28 STAN    50.80
KLOECKER, ODO          380-03742 25 CRUZ    51.45
CROWLEY, TERRANCE      380-01198 28 IMFM    56.65

                                                           EVENT  36  MENS    OPEN  100 BACK


EVENT   8  MENS    OPEN  200 FREE                          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           WANIE, LEE             380-02111 26 SCAM    53.81
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          RODIC, NENAD           380-02662 29 SNM     57.17
                                                           JOHNSTON, BRIAN        380-02308 27 DAM   1:00.25
OWEN, ED               380-04040 28 MELO  1:48.22          KLOECKER, ODO          380-03742 25 CRUZ  1:03.39
RODIC, NENAD           380-02662 29 SNM   1:48.72          PETERS, KAI            380-00904 29 USF   1:03.88
ANDERSON, KENT         380-02141 27 USF   1:49.73          MILLER, ROBERT         380-00458 26 USF   1:05.09
KANE, DAVID            380-05099 29 MELO  1:56.16          WESTBROOK, PAUL        380-06108 26 ECYM  1:06.66
MONTOYA, JAY           380-03009 28 USF   1:57.43          BOHLMAN, ANDREW        380-01286 29 SNM   DQUED
KLOECKER, ODO          380-03742 25 CRUZ  1:57.64



                                                           EVENT  20  MENS    OPEN  200 BACK
EVENT  30  MENS    OPEN  500 FREE

                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
                                                           RODIC, NENAD           380-02662 29 SNM   2:02.72
WOODRUFF, JOSHUA       380-01551 28 STAN  4:45.31          JOHNSTON, BRIAN        380-02308 27 DAM   2:14.32
WANIE, LEE             380-02111 26 SCAM  4:56.51          FRAMKE, KIRK           380-01077 26 MAM   2:20.34
OWEN, ED               380-04040 28 MELO  4:56.94          MILLER, ROBERT         380-00458 26 USF   2:20.73
RODIC, NENAD           380-02662 29 SNM   5:01.82
DOKKEN, NOEL           380-05140 25 USF   5:07.84
HENDERSON, SCOTT       380-01574 28 STAN  5:10.36
FRAMKE, KIRK           380-01077 26 MAM   5:37.28

                                            PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  14  MENS    OPEN  50 BREAST                         EVENT  12  MENS    OPEN  100 FLY


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

VIOLA, RITCH           380-04989 27 USF     27.73          DE SOUZA, JOSE         380-01936 28 MVM     52.27
BOHLMAN, ANDREW        380-01286 29 SNM     28.63          ANDERSON, KENT         380-02141 27 USF     54.42
HARLOW, MARK           380-02104 28 SFRP    28.74          ANDERSON, MARK         380-04423 27 CROC    55.81
TSCHOPP, GREG          380-04689 25 USF     29.16          WOODRUFF, JOSHUA       380-01551 28 STAN    56.04
PETERS, KAI            380-00904 29 USF     30.45          ABBOTT, GALEN          380-06407 27 USF     56.72
RICHMOND, DONNY        380-00073 26 DAM     30.62          JOHNSTON, BRIAN        380-02308 27 DAM     58.70
MONTOYA, JAY           380-03009 28 USF     31.53
CROWLEY, TERRANCE      380-01198 28 IMFM    33.22
KAUFMAN, BRIAN         380-04688 28 USF     33.79
SALMANOFF, JASON       380-03681 26 MVM     40.87
                                                           EVENT  34  MENS    OPEN  200 FLY


                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
EVENT  32  MENS    OPEN  100 BREAST
                                                           ANDERSON, KENT         380-02141 27 USF   2:01.89
                                                           MILLER, ROBERT         380-00458 26 USF   2:17.07
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

VIOLA, RITCH           380-04989 27 USF   1:00.31
HARLOW, MARK           380-02104 28 SFRP  1:02.33
TSCHOPP, GREG          380-04689 25 USF   1:04.13          EVENT  26  MENS    OPEN  100 I.M.
PETERS, KAI            380-00904 29 USF   1:07.46
WOODRUFF, JOSHUA       380-01551 28 STAN  1:08.16
CROWLEY, TERRANCE      380-01198 28 IMFM  1:12.62          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
KAUFMAN, BRIAN         380-04688 28 USF   1:13.54
                                                           BOHLMAN, ANDREW        380-01286 29 SNM     54.54
                                                           DE SOUZA, JOSE         380-01936 28 MVM     55.67
                                                           VIOLA, RITCH           380-04989 27 USF     56.50
                                                           CHANG, ALVIN           380-01707 25 DAM     58.19
EVENT  24  MENS    OPEN  200 BREAST                        RICHMOND, DONNY        380-00073 26 DAM     58.33
                                                           DOKKEN, NOEL           380-05140 25 USF     59.31
                                                           KANE, DAVID            380-05099 29 MELO  1:00.62
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          MONTOYA, JAY           380-03009 28 USF   1:00.94
                                                           PETERS, KAI            380-00904 29 USF   1:01.28
VIOLA, RITCH           380-04989 27 USF   2:11.80          HARLOW, MARK           380-02104 28 SFRP  1:01.58
HARLOW, MARK           380-02104 28 SFRP  2:21.53          JOHNSTON, BRIAN        380-02308 27 DAM   1:02.14
TSCHOPP, GREG          380-04689 25 USF   2:22.99          HARRIS, CHRISTOPHER    380-03554 27 CGIS  1:02.29
PETERS, KAI            380-00904 29 USF   2:23.43          KLOECKER, ODO          380-03742 25 CRUZ  1:02.59
KAUFMAN, BRIAN         380-04688 28 USF   2:39.63          MILLER, ROBERT         380-00458 26 USF   1:03.34
                                                           CROWLEY, TERRANCE      380-01198 28 IMFM  1:07.30
                                                           WESTBROOK, PAUL        380-06108 26 ECYM  1:08.72
                                                           SALMANOFF, JASON       380-03681 26 MVM   1:28.24

EVENT  22  MENS    OPEN  50 FLY


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          EVENT  42  MENS    OPEN  200 I.M.

DE SOUZA, JOSE         380-01936 28 MVM     23.60
BOHLMAN, ANDREW        380-01286 29 SNM     23.70          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
ANDERSON, KENT         380-02141 27 USF     24.84
KANE, DAVID            380-05099 29 MELO    25.16          WANIE, LEE             380-02111 26 SCAM  1:58.85
ABBOTT, GALEN          380-06407 27 USF     25.28          VIOLA, RITCH           380-04989 27 USF   2:05.64
CHANG, ALVIN           380-01707 25 DAM     25.77          TSCHOPP, GREG          380-04689 25 USF   2:11.84
RICHMOND, DONNY        380-00073 26 DAM     25.97          JOHNSTON, BRIAN        380-02308 27 DAM   2:13.02
MILLER, ROBERT         380-00458 26 USF     26.56          MILLER, ROBERT         380-00458 26 USF   2:18.17
OWEN, ED               380-04040 28 MELO    26.59          KAUFMAN, BRIAN         380-04688 28 USF   2:34.97
HARRIS, CHRISTOPHER    380-03554 27 CGIS    26.80
WOOLLEY, ROBERT        380-05774 26 DAM     30.19
SALMANOFF, JASON       380-03681 26 MVM     39.41

                                            PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT   6  MENS    OPEN  400 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

DAVIS, GREGORY         380-04734 26 WACM  4:43.70
BELYAKOV, VASILIY      380-05269 26 USF   5:52.07




EVENT  46  MENS    OPEN  400 M. R.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

USF, 25 A                        25 USF   3:46.66
MELO, 25 A                       25 MELO  3:53.93
CRUZ, 25 A                       25 CRUZ  4:09.62
RINC, 25 A                       25 RINC  4:16.02
MELO, 25 B                       25 MELO  5:08.11
MAM, 25 A                        25 MAM   DQUED




EVENT  38  MENS    OPEN  200 F. R.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

SNM, 25 A                        25 SNM   1:32.82
USF, 25 A                        25 USF   1:32.88
MELO, 25 A                       25 MELO  1:33.74
CHIC, 25 A                       25 CHIC  1:36.87
MVM, 25 A                        25 MVM   1:37.24
RINC, 25 A                       25 RINC  1:38.31
MAM, 25 A                        25 MAM   1:40.01
IMFM, 25 A                       25 IMFM  1:44.22
USF, 25 B                        25 USF   1:46.87
MELO, 25 B                       25 MELO  1:55.72




EVENT   4  MENS    OPEN  800 F. R.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

SNM, 25 A                        25 SNM   7:45.11
MELO, 25 B                       25 MELO  8:04.21
USF, 25 A                        25 USF   8:13.71
USF, 25 B                        25 USF   8:35.82

                                            PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  18  MENS    OPEN  50 FREE                           EVENT  30  MENS    OPEN  500 FREE


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

CERIZO, MATTHEW        380-03012 31 USF     22.50          ANDERSON, THORSTEN     380-00964 33 USF   5:13.56
LAURIE, ROB            380-01549 33 SNM     22.65          MURPHY, JOSEPH         380-03348 34 MELO  5:15.65
GELLER, ANDREW         380-05028 31 USF     23.01          FORDYCE, PAUL          380-00622 30 MAM   5:22.31
LITVINOV, OLEG         380-05138 33 USF     23.57          GILMORE, BRIAN         380-01060 34 SRM   5:31.27
PETRIE, KENNETH        380-01658 32 DAM     23.92          GARDNER, NICK          330-01005 34 SCAQ  5:57.90
HANNENIAN, CRAIG       380-02718 33 RDOM    24.38          STOVER, JOHN           380-01097 30 SFRP  7:13.92
VELASCO, TIM           380-02531 33 AAM     24.64          VALENTIC, TODD         380-04133 32 MELO  7:51.17
DAVIS, BRIAN           380-06270 32 UNAT    24.71
ANDERSON, THORSTEN     380-00964 33 USF     24.94
GHARAVI, HAMMER        380-06559 31 DAM     24.96
SMOCK, CHARLES         380-04296 30 DAM     25.91
WILBURN, ADAM          380-04139 31 MELO    25.92          EVENT  10  MENS    OPEN  1000 FREE
GARDNER, NICK          330-01005 34 SCAQ    25.99
BENZ, ANDREW           380-04992 34 TEME    26.87
BARRIE, G. CHRIS       380-03660 32 CSPF    27.71          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
STOVER, JOHN           380-01097 30 SFRP    28.01
BREIDENSTINE-HOWE, GRE 380-02880 30 SANR    28.12          ANDERSON, THORSTEN     380-00964 33 USF  10:58.30
VALENTIC, TODD         380-04133 32 MELO    30.10          MURPHY, JOSEPH         380-03348 34 MELO 11:10.65
HEIDERSBACH, R. SCOTT  380-04781 33 MELO    31.97          CORTES, CARLOS         380-05850 30 MELO 11:23.86
                                                           KEARNEY, MICHAEL       380-01623 34 USF  12:01.94
                                                           BARRIE, G. CHRIS       380-03660 32 CSPF 12:45.85
                                                           SHEPHERD, PETER        380-04105 33 MELO 13:44.67
                                                           BREIDENSTINE-HOWE, GRE 380-02880 30 SANR 14:28.44
EVENT  40  MENS    OPEN  100 FREE


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
                                                           EVENT   2  MENS    OPEN  1650 FREE
DONOHOE, MARTIN        380-00689 31 RINC    52.05
PETRIE, KENNETH        380-01658 32 DAM     52.32
FORDYCE, PAUL          380-00622 30 MAM     53.07          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
VELASCO, TIM           380-02531 33 AAM     54.02
GILMORE, BRIAN         380-01060 34 SRM     54.38          LITVINOV, OLEG         380-05138 33 USF  18:55.46
PELLICANO, DINO        380-04328 34 AAM     55.08          EHM, CHARLES           380-02143 30 USF  19:04.57
MONTANO, LUIS          380-03525 32 WHAM    56.80          KEARNEY, MICHAEL       380-01623 34 USF  21:04.57
GARDNER, NICK          330-01005 34 SCAQ    56.93          GARDNER, NICK          330-01005 34 SCAQ 21:08.14
WILBURN, ADAM          380-04139 31 MELO    58.76
STOVER, JOHN           380-01097 30 SFRP  1:01.08
BREIDENSTINE-HOWE, GRE 380-02880 30 SANR  1:01.82
VALENTIC, TODD         380-04133 32 MELO  1:06.06
MEAD, WARREN           380-01639 30 USF   1:08.51          EVENT  44  MENS    OPEN  50 BACK


                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

EVENT   8  MENS    OPEN  200 FREE                          VELASCO, TIM           380-02531 33 AAM     26.38
                                                           GARFINKLE, JOEL        380-01346 30 MAM     29.64
                                                           STOVER, JOHN           380-01097 30 SFRP    36.72
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          MEAD, WARREN           380-01639 30 USF     36.99
                                                           VALENTIC, TODD         380-04133 32 MELO    43.25
KROVETZ, TED           380-02345 33 DAM   1:58.25
FROST, DANIEL          380-02503 31 SEA   2:02.64
MEAD, WARREN           380-01639 30 USF   2:30.11

                                                           EVENT  36  MENS    OPEN  100 BACK


                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           VELASCO, TIM           380-02531 33 AAM     58.19
                                                           REYNOLDS, SCOTT        PENDING   30 CHIC    59.19
                                                           OKEEFE, GENE           380-06083 31 USF   1:02.41
                                                           FROST, DANIEL          380-02503 31 SEA   1:03.45
                                                           GARFINKLE, JOEL        380-01346 30 MAM   1:03.99
                                                           MEAD, WARREN           380-01639 30 USF   1:19.51
                                                           SHEPHERD, PETER        380-04105 33 MELO  1:19.58
                                                           STOVER, JOHN           380-01097 30 SFRP  1:20.44

                                            PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  20  MENS    OPEN  200 BACK                          EVENT  22  MENS    OPEN  50 FLY


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

CORTES, CARLOS         380-05850 30 MELO  2:10.92          CERIZO, MATTHEW        380-03012 31 USF     24.31
MURPHY, JOSEPH         380-03348 34 MELO  2:13.57          LAURIE, ROB            380-01549 33 SNM     24.42
PETERSEN, ETHAN        380-04334 30 HTUB  2:14.15          REYNOLDS, SCOTT        PENDING   30 CHIC    25.06
FROST, DANIEL          380-02503 31 SEA   2:21.39          LITVINOV, OLEG         380-05138 33 USF     25.19
GARFINKLE, JOEL        380-01346 30 MAM   2:23.03          OKEEFE, GENE           380-06083 31 USF     25.36
SHEPHERD, PETER        380-04105 33 MELO  2:47.12          PETRIE, KENNETH        380-01658 32 DAM     25.44
STOVER, JOHN           380-01097 30 SFRP  3:12.25          FINNEY, PETER          380-01263 32 MAM     26.03
                                                           PETERSEN, ETHAN        380-04334 30 HTUB    26.88
                                                           GILMORE, BRIAN         380-01060 34 SRM     26.98
                                                           MC BRIDE, PATRICK      380-00900 30 USF     26.99
                                                           PELLICANO, DINO        380-04328 34 AAM     27.02
EVENT  14  MENS    OPEN  50 BREAST                         GARFINKLE, JOEL        380-01346 30 MAM     27.36
                                                           WANDERER, JAMES        380-00315 33 RINC    27.40
                                                           BENZ, ANDREW           380-04992 34 TEME    27.74
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          DAVIS, BRIAN           380-06270 32 UNAT    29.15
                                                           BARRIE, G. CHRIS       380-03660 32 CSPF    30.55
FINNEY, PETER          380-01263 32 MAM     28.93          VALENTIC, TODD         380-04133 32 MELO  DQUED
LAURIE, ROB            380-01549 33 SNM     29.86
SAMPSON, GREGORY       380-01624 31 USF     30.18
FROST, DANIEL          380-02503 31 SEA     31.58
MC BRIDE, PATRICK      380-00900 30 USF     31.95
ANDERSON, THORSTEN     380-00964 33 USF     32.36          EVENT  12  MENS    OPEN  100 FLY
GARDNER, NICK          330-01005 34 SCAQ    33.29
WILBURN, ADAM          380-04139 31 MELO    35.66
                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           REYNOLDS, SCOTT        PENDING   30 CHIC    55.17
                                                           LITVINOV, OLEG         380-05138 33 USF     55.37
EVENT  32  MENS    OPEN  100 BREAST                        LAURIE, ROB            380-01549 33 SNM     55.40
                                                           GELLER, ANDREW         380-05028 31 USF     56.63
                                                           FINNEY, PETER          380-01263 32 MAM     56.70
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          PETRIE, KENNETH        380-01658 32 DAM     57.17
                                                           PELLICANO, DINO        380-04328 34 AAM     59.71
FINNEY, PETER          380-01263 32 MAM   1:02.38          FORDYCE, PAUL          380-00622 30 MAM     59.97
FROST, DANIEL          380-02503 31 SEA   1:08.12          GILMORE, BRIAN         380-01060 34 SRM   1:00.14
MC BRIDE, PATRICK      380-00900 30 USF   1:09.20          WANDERER, JAMES        380-00315 33 RINC  1:00.39
FORDYCE, PAUL          380-00622 30 MAM   1:09.36          KEARNEY, MICHAEL       380-01623 34 USF   1:00.82
GARDNER, NICK          330-01005 34 SCAQ  1:12.52          HANNENIAN, CRAIG       380-02718 33 RDOM  1:00.94
SHEPHERD, PETER        380-04105 33 MELO  1:19.78          GARFINKLE, JOEL        380-01346 30 MAM   1:02.16
                                                           VALENTIC, TODD         380-04133 32 MELO  1:29.97



EVENT  24  MENS    OPEN  200 BREAST
                                                           EVENT  34  MENS    OPEN  200 FLY

SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
SAMPSON, GREGORY       380-01624 31 USF   2:27.14
FORDYCE, PAUL          380-00622 30 MAM   2:27.43          LITVINOV, OLEG         380-05138 33 USF   2:04.61
FROST, DANIEL          380-02503 31 SEA   2:28.76          PELLICANO, DINO        380-04328 34 AAM   2:13.58
MC BRIDE, PATRICK      380-00900 30 USF   2:31.29          MURPHY, JOSEPH         380-03348 34 MELO  2:13.78
ANDERSON, THORSTEN     380-00964 33 USF   2:33.43          WANDERER, JAMES        380-00315 33 RINC  2:15.11
GARDNER, NICK          330-01005 34 SCAQ  2:39.42
SHEPHERD, PETER        380-04105 33 MELO  2:58.20
WILBURN, ADAM          380-04139 31 MELO  3:06.02
CORTES, CARLOS         380-05850 30 MELO  DQUED

                                            PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  26  MENS    OPEN  100 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

FINNEY, PETER          380-01263 32 MAM     58.44
REYNOLDS, SCOTT        PENDING   30 CHIC    58.91
OKEEFE, GENE           380-06083 31 USF     59.78
PETRIE, KENNETH        380-01658 32 DAM     59.87
VELASCO, TIM           380-02531 33 AAM   1:00.99
MURPHY, JOSEPH         380-03348 34 MELO  1:01.18
CORTES, CARLOS         380-05850 30 MELO  1:01.45
FORDYCE, PAUL          380-00622 30 MAM   1:01.98
PETERSEN, ETHAN        380-04334 30 HTUB  1:02.41
MC BRIDE, PATRICK      380-00900 30 USF   1:02.79
GARFINKLE, JOEL        380-01346 30 MAM   1:04.94
WANDERER, JAMES        380-00315 33 RINC  1:05.51
SMOCK, CHARLES         380-04296 30 DAM   1:08.20
WILBURN, ADAM          380-04139 31 MELO  1:11.45
BARRIE, G. CHRIS       380-03660 32 CSPF  1:13.23
CERIZO, MATTHEW        380-03012 31 USF   DQUED




EVENT  42  MENS    OPEN  200 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

FINNEY, PETER          380-01263 32 MAM   2:07.46
MURPHY, JOSEPH         380-03348 34 MELO  2:12.63
SAMPSON, GREGORY       380-01624 31 USF   2:13.51
MC BRIDE, PATRICK      380-00900 30 USF   2:15.29
PELLICANO, DINO        380-04328 34 AAM   2:15.58
ANDERSON, THORSTEN     380-00964 33 USF   2:16.21
WANDERER, JAMES        380-00315 33 RINC  2:16.72
GARFINKLE, JOEL        380-01346 30 MAM   2:28.74
WILBURN, ADAM          380-04139 31 MELO  2:41.21
FORDYCE, PAUL          380-00622 30 MAM   2:42.31
SHEPHERD, PETER        380-04105 33 MELO  2:43.58




EVENT   6  MENS    OPEN  400 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

FINNEY, PETER          380-01263 32 MAM   4:36.97
MC BRIDE, PATRICK      380-00900 30 USF   4:57.26
FROST, DANIEL          380-02503 31 SEA   4:59.48
SHEPHERD, PETER        380-04105 33 MELO  6:02.97

                                            PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  18  MENS    OPEN  50 FREE                           EVENT  30  MENS    OPEN  500 FREE


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

MURPHY, JOHN           380-05130 36 WCM     22.65          STAHL, STEPHEN         380-00150 35 WCM   5:08.81
STAHL, STEPHEN         380-00150 35 WCM     22.91          KRYSKA, PAUL           380-03430 36 MVM   5:08.97
ALLEN, BRANT           380-02887 36 SNM     23.06          MOORE, JOHN            380-04042 35 MELO  5:16.46
BRISBANE, ROGER        380-03151 35 UNAT    23.61          OTTERSBERG, JOHN       380-01614 37 USF   5:25.93
GORMLY, SHERWIN        380-00259 38 CVM     23.86          TUCKER, BENJAMIN       380-00870 38 SNM   5:33.65
CASTILLO, VICTOR       380-01610 35 USF     23.91          WHITE, MARK            380-03673 37 USF   5:43.59
MOORE, JOHN            380-04042 35 MELO    24.14          SIKES, ROY             380-03737 36 CRUZ  5:43.99
KRYSKA, PAUL           380-03430 36 MVM     24.67          FRY, LAURENCE          380-01288 39 SFRP  5:46.66
MANSFIELD, PAUL        380-03993 37 HTUB    25.18          QUINCY, DAVID          380-04045 39 MELO  5:58.94
WALKER, PAUL           380-00278 38 UNAT    25.60          KILLEEN, NIGEL         380-00813 36 FOG   5:59.49
MARSHALL, SCOTT        380-04041 38 MELO    25.93          COLODNY, RICHARD       380-01881 35 MVM   7:20.84
NIGHAN, BILL           380-04137 37 MELO    26.00
RYAN, FRANK            380-04189 38 UNAT    26.17
GRAHAM, JEFF           380-05806 38 UNAT    26.28
VASQUEZ, RICK          380-01132 36 MAM     26.28
HALL, SHERMAN          380-04032 37 MELO    26.41          EVENT  10  MENS    OPEN  1000 FREE
BILLMIRE, STEVE        380-04235 37 CSPF    26.42
SIMCIK, LALU           380-05164 37 WHAM    28.67
GAUNTT, JOHN           380-04208 36 MELO    29.53          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
SIMMONS, SCOTT         380-01359 37 CRUZ    34.38
                                                           KRYSKA, PAUL           380-03430 36 MVM  10:55.72
                                                           TUCKER, BENJAMIN       380-00870 38 SNM  11:22.54
                                                           HALL, SHERMAN          380-04032 37 MELO 11:54.42
                                                           WHITE, MARK            380-03673 37 USF  11:58.47
EVENT  40  MENS    OPEN  100 FREE                          FRY, LAURENCE          380-01288 39 SFRP 12:00.32
                                                           SIKES, ROY             380-03737 36 CRUZ 12:01.68
                                                           CAMPBELL, CHRIS        380-01457 39 MVM  13:08.91
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          WILNER, KENNETH        380-05103 36 MELO 13:16.87
                                                           TOKMAKIAN, PAUL        380-04988 37 USF  14:35.59
STAHL, STEPHEN         380-00150 35 WCM     50.26          COLODNY, RICHARD       380-01881 35 MVM  15:31.49
ALLEN, BRANT           380-02887 36 SNM     52.33
MOORE, JOHN            380-04042 35 MELO    52.87
BRISBANE, ROGER        380-03151 35 UNAT    53.38
KRYSKA, PAUL           380-03430 36 MVM     53.41
PARKER, JOHN           380-02058 37 CRUZ    55.53          EVENT   2  MENS    OPEN  1650 FREE
OTTERSBERG, JOHN       380-01614 37 USF     56.33
KILLEEN, NIGEL         380-00813 36 FOG     58.02
SIKES, ROY             380-03737 36 CRUZ    58.22          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
MARSHALL, SCOTT        380-04041 38 MELO    58.49
BILLMIRE, STEVE        380-04235 37 CSPF    58.64          SAMUELS, SHAUN         380-05036 38 MELO 19:48.65
                                                           WHITE, MARK            380-03673 37 USF  19:55.12
                                                           SIKES, ROY             380-03737 36 CRUZ 20:05.75
                                                           FRY, LAURENCE          380-01288 39 SFRP 20:12.49
                                                           HALL, SHERMAN          380-04032 37 MELO 20:21.96
EVENT   8  MENS    OPEN  200 FREE                          BREEN, GARY            380-04679 38 USF  21:08.27
                                                           TOKMAKIAN, PAUL        380-04988 37 USF  24:46.46

SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

STAHL, STEPHEN         380-00150 35 WCM   1:49.54
KRYSKA, PAUL           380-03430 36 MVM   1:55.31          EVENT  44  MENS    OPEN  50 BACK
PARKER, JOHN           380-02058 37 CRUZ  2:00.35
TUCKER, BENJAMIN       380-00870 38 SNM   2:03.05
KIM, ROBERT            380-00462 39 USF   2:04.15          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
ZINK, DALE             380-00957 37 SFRP  2:04.92
SMITH, CURTICE         380-00966 35 USF   2:05.95          BRISBANE, ROGER        380-03151 35 UNAT    27.59
WHITE, MARK            380-03673 37 USF   2:06.88          ALLEN, BRANT           380-02887 36 SNM     28.14
HALL, SHERMAN          380-04032 37 MELO  2:09.07          MOORE, JOHN            380-04042 35 MELO    28.75
                                                           SAMUELS, SHAUN         380-05036 38 MELO    28.82
                                                           VELIQUETTE, MIKE       380-05030 37 ZT      30.21
                                                           PARKER, JOHN           380-02058 37 CRUZ    30.33
                                                           WHITE, MARK            380-03673 37 USF     31.44
                                                           CAMPBELL, CHRIS        380-01457 39 MVM     36.22

                                            PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  36  MENS    OPEN  100 BACK                          EVENT  24  MENS    OPEN  200 BREAST


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

MOORE, JOHN            380-04042 35 MELO  1:01.20          MURPHY, JOHN           380-05130 36 WCM   2:16.13
BRISBANE, ROGER        380-03151 35 UNAT  1:01.24          SEWELL, SCOTT          380-01447 38 UNAT  2:24.59
SAMUELS, SHAUN         380-05036 38 MELO  1:02.75          EWING, JACK            380-01637 39 USF   2:35.22
PARKER, JOHN           380-02058 37 CRUZ  1:03.68          KAZEK, MICHAEL         380-03551 38 CGIS  2:36.25
KRYSKA, PAUL           380-03430 36 MVM   1:05.54          ALLEN, BRANT           380-02887 36 SNM   2:37.84
VELIQUETTE, MIKE       380-05030 37 ZT    1:06.43          BILLMIRE, STEVE        380-04235 37 CSPF  2:42.52
WHITE, MARK            380-03673 37 USF   1:07.83          MURAKAMI, GARY         380-03854 36 FOG   2:43.20
SEWELL, SCOTT          380-01447 38 UNAT  1:10.68          FRY, LAURENCE          380-01288 39 SFRP  2:43.90
VASQUEZ, RICK          380-01132 36 MAM   1:13.46          SIMCIK, LALU           380-05164 37 WHAM  2:56.24
CAMPBELL, CHRIS        380-01457 39 MVM   1:15.71          CAMPBELL, CHRIS        380-01457 39 MVM   3:06.58




EVENT  20  MENS    OPEN  200 BACK                          EVENT  22  MENS    OPEN  50 FLY


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

MOORE, JOHN            380-04042 35 MELO  2:14.91          BRISBANE, ROGER        380-03151 35 UNAT    24.80
SAMUELS, SHAUN         380-05036 38 MELO  2:16.29          CASTILLO, VICTOR       380-01610 35 USF     25.40
THOMAS, SIMON          380-02139 36 USF   2:19.41          MANSFIELD, PAUL        380-03993 37 HTUB    26.11
WHITE, MARK            380-03673 37 USF   2:25.22          ALLEN, BRANT           380-02887 36 SNM     26.38
HALL, SHERMAN          380-04032 37 MELO  2:40.71          KIM, ROBERT            380-00462 39 USF     26.77
CAMPBELL, CHRIS        380-01457 39 MVM   2:47.46          WALKER, PAUL           380-00278 38 UNAT    27.83
                                                           SHEPHERD, ANDREW       380-06260 36 HTUB    28.09
                                                           ADAMS, SCOTT           380-00930 35 USF     28.50
                                                           INOUYE, ROB            380-00460 35 USF     29.03
                                                           MURAKAMI, GARY         380-03854 36 FOG     30.18
EVENT  14  MENS    OPEN  50 BREAST                         MARSHALL, SCOTT        380-04041 38 MELO    31.05
                                                           WILNER, KENNETH        380-05103 36 MELO    32.80
                                                           SIMMONS, SCOTT         380-01359 37 CRUZ    41.75
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

MURPHY, JOHN           380-05130 36 WCM     27.69
STAHL, STEPHEN         380-00150 35 WCM     29.31
ALLEN, BRANT           380-02887 36 SNM     29.75          EVENT  12  MENS    OPEN  100 FLY
SEWELL, SCOTT          380-01447 38 UNAT    30.68
EWING, JACK            380-01637 39 USF     31.74
ADAMS, SCOTT           380-00930 35 USF     32.37          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
BILLMIRE, STEVE        380-04235 37 CSPF    32.95
FRY, LAURENCE          380-01288 39 SFRP    33.50          BRISBANE, ROGER        380-03151 35 UNAT    55.04
MANSFIELD, PAUL        380-03993 37 HTUB    33.90          CASTILLO, VICTOR       380-01610 35 USF     56.03
GRAHAM, JEFF           380-05806 38 UNAT    33.97          STAHL, STEPHEN         380-00150 35 WCM     56.19
SIMCIK, LALU           380-05164 37 WHAM    34.61          MANSFIELD, PAUL        380-03993 37 HTUB    59.36
MARSHALL, SCOTT        380-04041 38 MELO    34.71          KIM, ROBERT            380-00462 39 USF     59.53
MURAKAMI, GARY         380-03854 36 FOG     34.93          GORMLY, SHERWIN        380-00259 38 CVM   1:02.23
COLODNY, RICHARD       380-01881 35 MVM     42.07          TUCKER, BENJAMIN       380-00870 38 SNM   1:02.63
SIMMONS, SCOTT         380-01359 37 CRUZ    45.72          SEWELL, SCOTT          380-01447 38 UNAT  1:02.78
                                                           ADAMS, SCOTT           380-00930 35 USF   1:03.85
                                                           RYAN, FRANK            380-04189 38 UNAT  1:04.40
                                                           NIGHAN, BILL           380-04137 37 MELO  1:05.36
                                                           MURAKAMI, GARY         380-03854 36 FOG   1:09.39
EVENT  32  MENS    OPEN  100 BREAST                        WALKER, PAUL           380-00278 38 UNAT  DQUED


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

SEWELL, SCOTT          380-01447 38 UNAT  1:06.45
OTTERSBERG, JOHN       380-01614 37 USF   1:09.22
EWING, JACK            380-01637 39 USF   1:09.98
VELIQUETTE, MIKE       380-05030 37 ZT    1:10.69
KAZEK, MICHAEL         380-03551 38 CGIS  1:12.19
BILLMIRE, STEVE        380-04235 37 CSPF  1:12.39
FRY, LAURENCE          380-01288 39 SFRP  1:15.63
MARSHALL, SCOTT        380-04041 38 MELO  1:15.81
COLODNY, RICHARD       380-01881 35 MVM   1:39.65
MURPHY, JOHN           380-05130 36 WCM   DQUED

                                            PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  34  MENS    OPEN  200 FLY                           EVENT  46  MENS    OPEN  400 M. R.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

STAHL, STEPHEN         380-00150 35 WCM   2:08.05          USF, 35 A                        35 USF   4:09.61
PARKER, JOHN           380-02058 37 CRUZ  2:20.19          MELO, 35 A                       35 MELO  4:13.04
KIM, ROBERT            380-00462 39 USF   2:22.84
QUINCY, DAVID          380-04045 39 MELO  2:49.06


                                                           EVENT  38  MENS    OPEN  200 F. R.

EVENT  26  MENS    OPEN  100 I.M.
                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          WCM, 35 A                        35 WCM   1:33.39
                                                           MELO, 35 A                       35 MELO  1:36.02
CASTILLO, VICTOR       380-01610 35 USF     58.54          USF, 35 A                        35 USF   1:40.87
BRISBANE, ROGER        380-03151 35 UNAT  1:01.06          USF, 35 B                        35 USF   1:46.71
MOORE, JOHN            380-04042 35 MELO  1:01.87          SMMM, 35 A                       35 SMMM  2:02.32
KIM, ROBERT            380-00462 39 USF   1:02.96          MELO, 35 B                       35 MELO  2:20.64
MANSFIELD, PAUL        380-03993 37 HTUB  1:03.59
SAMUELS, SHAUN         380-05036 38 MELO  1:03.65
KRYSKA, PAUL           380-03430 36 MVM   1:03.83
KAZEK, MICHAEL         380-03551 38 CGIS  1:04.83
SEWELL, SCOTT          380-01447 38 UNAT  1:05.54          EVENT   4  MENS    OPEN  800 F. R.
TUCKER, BENJAMIN       380-00870 38 SNM   1:07.02
MARSHALL, SCOTT        380-04041 38 MELO  1:07.25
INOUYE, ROB            380-00460 35 USF   1:07.60          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
BILLMIRE, STEVE        380-04235 37 CSPF  1:09.86
HALL, SHERMAN          380-04032 37 MELO  1:10.80          MELO, 35 A                       35 MELO  7:59.73
VASQUEZ, RICK          380-01132 36 MAM   DQUED            SMMM, 35 A                       35 SMMM  8:03.05
                                                           USF, 35 A                        35 USF   8:11.94
                                                           USF, 35 B                        35 USF   9:30.29
                                                           MELO, 35 B                       35 MELO 10:26.18

EVENT  42  MENS    OPEN  200 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

KIM, ROBERT            380-00462 39 USF   2:16.16
SAMUELS, SHAUN         380-05036 38 MELO  2:17.93
PARKER, JOHN           380-02058 37 CRUZ  2:19.27
SEWELL, SCOTT          380-01447 38 UNAT  2:19.73
KAZEK, MICHAEL         380-03551 38 CGIS  2:21.35
VELIQUETTE, MIKE       380-05030 37 ZT    2:21.36
INOUYE, ROB            380-00460 35 USF   2:26.17
CAMPBELL, CHRIS        380-01457 39 MVM   2:42.82




EVENT   6  MENS    OPEN  400 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

OBOYLE, KEVIN          380-00926 35 USF   4:42.44
KIM, ROBERT            380-00462 39 USF   4:53.39
SMITH, CURTICE         380-00966 35 USF   5:03.04
SAMUELS, SHAUN         380-05036 38 MELO  5:03.54
FELTS, JOHN            380-01511 38 AAM   5:06.72

                                            PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  18  MENS    OPEN  50 FREE                           EVENT   8  MENS    OPEN  200 FREE


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

KOZLOWSKI, KIRK        380-01064 41 MVM     22.42          DANIELS, CHARLES       380-03985 43 WCM   1:52.44
FUJIMOTO, STANLEY      330-01156 40 UNAT    22.75          OBRIEN, KERRY          380-00010 43 WCM   1:53.71
ROY, JEFF              380-05372 44 HTUB    23.28          PROSEN, DENNIS         380-04520 43 SMMM  1:55.54
ADKISON, BILL          380-03323 44 RHMS    23.69          HUMPHREY, AL           380-01749 40 MELO  1:58.49
HUMPHREY, AL           380-01749 40 MELO    23.93          HAILE, STEPHEN         380-04088 43 MELO  1:58.74
MANTEY, ARTHUR         380-00932 43 USF     24.04          SWARTZ, JOEL           380-02619 42 SMMM  2:00.27
WILLIAMS, SCOTT        380-04004 44 TOC     24.09          MARKIEWICZ, EVAN       380-00946 43 USF   2:01.05
HAILE, STEPHEN         380-04088 43 MELO    24.14          MORALES, JOHN          380-04807 42 SRM   2:01.90
FITZGIBBONS, BRIAN     380-01153 43 SFRP    24.34          SCHLEELEIN, ERIC       380-04499 42 TOC   2:06.93
LEACH, MARK            380-03387 41 CHIC    24.69          BROWN, PAUL            380-03744 44 CRUZ  2:17.19
EGAN, ROBERT           380-04702 42 HTUB    25.03          BAUER, DAVID           380-01092 44 SJAM  2:41.14
HUFFMAN, MARK          380-00743 42 MAM     25.03          DORSEY, MICHAEL        380-04096 44 MELO  2:41.99
SACHS, IAN             380-04677 44 USF     25.49
SIHNER, CRAIG          380-01264 40 MAM     25.52
SWARTZ, JOEL           380-02619 42 SMMM    25.57
SCHLEELEIN, ERIC       380-04499 42 TOC     25.77
CHRISTIANSEN, MARK     380-01374 41 CRUZ    26.02          EVENT  30  MENS    OPEN  500 FREE
LEE, STANLEY           380-00882 43 YCRC    26.14
COCHRANE, JAMES        380-03317 41 RHMS    26.52
BACHOS, MICHAEL        380-01984 44 UNAT    27.86          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
BROWN, PAUL            380-03744 44 CRUZ    28.46
HATHAWAY, JOHN         380-03672 42 USF     28.58          PECK, RAY              380-03966 40 CHIC  5:10.74
FAITOS, ERNEST         380-01611 43 USF     29.50          KOZLOWSKI, KIRK        380-01064 41 MVM   5:14.46
RUGGLE, CHRIS          380-03930 41 IMFM    29.73          HAILE, STEPHEN         380-04088 43 MELO  5:27.21
MC DONALD, DOUG        380-06106 44 RHMS    31.65          MARKIEWICZ, EVAN       380-00946 43 USF   5:29.76
                                                           HUMPHREY, AL           380-01749 40 MELO  5:29.78
                                                           SWARTZ, JOEL           380-02619 42 SMMM  5:35.77
                                                           RAGAINS, JOSEPH        380-04097 41 MELO  5:46.77
                                                           HEALY, JOE             380-01154 40 SFRP  5:57.90
EVENT  40  MENS    OPEN  100 FREE                          DWYER, THOMAS          380-03736 44 CRUZ  6:23.62
                                                           ROSENBERG, WILLIAM     380-01576 42 STAN  6:27.68
                                                           BAUER, DAVID           380-01092 44 SJAM  6:51.79
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

KOZLOWSKI, KIRK        380-01064 41 MVM     49.78
DANIELS, CHARLES       380-03985 43 WCM     50.54
PROSEN, DENNIS         380-04520 43 SMMM    51.69          EVENT  10  MENS    OPEN  1000 FREE
PECK, RAY              380-03966 40 CHIC    51.86
ADKISON, BILL          380-03323 44 RHMS    51.90
HAILE, STEPHEN         380-04088 43 MELO    52.93          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
HUMPHREY, AL           380-01749 40 MELO    53.03
WILLIAMS, SCOTT        380-04004 44 TOC     53.64          PLACAK, ROBERT         380-03289 41 TOC  10:12.43
OBRIEN, KERRY          380-00010 43 WCM     53.78          SKUSE, BRIAN           380-03061 43 USF  11:18.05
MARKIEWICZ, EVAN       380-00946 43 USF     54.61          HAILE, STEPHEN         380-04088 43 MELO 11:21.19
SWARTZ, JOEL           380-02619 42 SMMM    54.89          SWARTZ, JOEL           380-02619 42 SMMM 11:43.43
HUFFMAN, MARK          380-00743 42 MAM     55.44          RAGAINS, JOSEPH        380-04097 41 MELO 11:44.08
SACHS, IAN             380-04677 44 USF     55.55          HATHAWAY, JOHN         380-03672 42 USF  12:11.48
FUSELIER, STEPHEN      380-02016 40 STAN    56.00          ROSENBERG, WILLIAM     380-01576 42 STAN 13:12.50
HEALY, JOE             380-01154 40 SFRP    56.43
PRICE, PAUL            380-01046 40 MAM     57.83
CHRISTIANSEN, MARK     380-01374 41 CRUZ    58.85
COCHRANE, JAMES        380-03317 41 RHMS  1:04.79
RUGGLE, CHRIS          380-03930 41 IMFM  1:09.87          EVENT   2  MENS    OPEN  1650 FREE


                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           SKUSE, BRIAN           380-03061 43 USF  18:53.75
                                                           MARKIEWICZ, EVAN       380-00946 43 USF  19:14.52
                                                           MOORE, GREG            380-04686 40 USF  20:58.91
                                                           GLADSTONE, ANDY        380-04667 42 WACM 22:52.59
                                                           MASTIN, PAUL           380-00478 43 USF  26:44.07

                                            PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  44  MENS    OPEN  50 BACK                           EVENT  24  MENS    OPEN  200 BREAST


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

HUFFMAN, MARK          380-00743 42 MAM     27.79          PATTERSON, GARY        380-05399 40 WCM   2:21.57
CHRISTIANSEN, MARK     380-01374 41 CRUZ    31.63          KANZLER, MATTHEW       380-04316 42 SCSC  2:26.63
COCHRANE, JAMES        380-03317 41 RHMS    35.30          KRAGE, GARY            380-03329 44 SJAM  2:33.81
RUGGLE, CHRIS          380-03930 41 IMFM    37.49          SIHNER, CRAIG          380-01264 40 MAM   2:36.89
                                                           RAGAINS, JOSEPH        380-04097 41 MELO  2:38.49



EVENT  36  MENS    OPEN  100 BACK
                                                           EVENT  22  MENS    OPEN  50 FLY

SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
HUFFMAN, MARK          380-00743 42 MAM   1:00.13
LEACH, MARK            380-03387 41 CHIC  1:01.23          PLACAK, ROBERT         380-03289 41 TOC     24.40
DUGAN, TOM             380-02802 41 WCM   1:03.26          OBRIEN, KERRY          380-00010 43 WCM     25.16
PATTERSON, GARY        380-05399 40 WCM   1:06.11          ROY, JEFF              380-05372 44 HTUB    25.44
FUSELIER, STEPHEN      380-02016 40 STAN  1:06.67          KOZLOWSKI, KIRK        380-01064 41 MVM     25.65
CHRISTIANSEN, MARK     380-01374 41 CRUZ  1:10.44          FUJIMOTO, STANLEY      330-01156 40 UNAT    25.95
COCHRANE, JAMES        380-03317 41 RHMS  1:18.70          LEACH, MARK            380-03387 41 CHIC    26.11
                                                           PECK, RAY              380-03966 40 CHIC    26.16
                                                           ADKISON, BILL          380-03323 44 RHMS    26.31
                                                           WILLIAMS, SCOTT        380-04004 44 TOC     26.42
                                                           HUMPHREY, AL           380-01749 40 MELO    26.76
EVENT  20  MENS    OPEN  200 BACK                          FITZGIBBONS, BRIAN     380-01153 43 SFRP    27.11
                                                           SACHS, IAN             380-04677 44 USF     27.31
                                                           FUSELIER, STEPHEN      380-02016 40 STAN    27.58
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          BACHOS, MICHAEL        380-01984 44 UNAT    28.47
                                                           EGAN, ROBERT           380-04702 42 HTUB    29.86
MANTEY, ARTHUR         380-00932 43 USF   2:24.26          SCHLEELEIN, ERIC       380-04499 42 TOC     30.12
SKUSE, BRIAN           380-03061 43 USF   2:27.57          CHRISTIANSEN, MARK     380-01374 41 CRUZ    31.56
BAUER, DAVID           380-01092 44 SJAM  2:38.11



                                                           EVENT  12  MENS    OPEN  100 FLY
EVENT  14  MENS    OPEN  50 BREAST

                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
                                                           PLACAK, ROBERT         380-03289 41 TOC     53.74
FARRAR, KENNETH        380-04691 41 IMFM    30.16          OBRIEN, KERRY          380-00010 43 WCM     55.62
ROY, JEFF              380-05372 44 HTUB    30.79          ROY, JEFF              380-05372 44 HTUB    56.86
SIHNER, CRAIG          380-01264 40 MAM     30.91          KOZLOWSKI, KIRK        380-01064 41 MVM     57.13
KRAGE, GARY            380-03329 44 SJAM    31.00          PECK, RAY              380-03966 40 CHIC    58.25
KANZLER, MATTHEW       380-04316 42 SCSC    31.84          LEACH, MARK            380-03387 41 CHIC    58.42
LEE, STANLEY           380-00882 43 YCRC    32.31          ADKISON, BILL          380-03323 44 RHMS  1:00.09
EGAN, ROBERT           380-04702 42 HTUB    33.50          BACHOS, MICHAEL        380-01984 44 UNAT  1:01.04
RAGAINS, JOSEPH        380-04097 41 MELO    33.64          HUMPHREY, AL           380-01749 40 MELO  1:01.78
COCHRANE, JAMES        380-03317 41 RHMS    37.99          FITZGIBBONS, BRIAN     380-01153 43 SFRP  1:02.50
MC DONALD, DOUG        380-06106 44 RHMS    41.41          HATHAWAY, JOHN         380-03672 42 USF   1:08.65
                                                           SKUSE, BRIAN           380-03061 43 USF   1:08.83
                                                           HUFFMAN, MARK          380-00743 42 MAM   DQUED


EVENT  32  MENS    OPEN  100 BREAST


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

PATTERSON, GARY        380-05399 40 WCM   1:03.87
SIHNER, CRAIG          380-01264 40 MAM   1:08.23
KRAGE, GARY            380-03329 44 SJAM  1:08.27
FARRAR, KENNETH        380-04691 41 IMFM  1:08.68
KANZLER, MATTHEW       380-04316 42 SCSC  1:09.04
ROGERS, WAYNE          380-03767 40 SFRP  1:11.30
LEE, STANLEY           380-00882 43 YCRC  1:13.59
RAGAINS, JOSEPH        380-04097 41 MELO  1:13.76

                                            PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  34  MENS    OPEN  200 FLY


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

OBRIEN, KERRY          380-00010 43 WCM   2:03.77
KANZLER, MATTHEW       380-04316 42 SCSC  2:12.77
RAGAINS, JOSEPH        380-04097 41 MELO  2:32.81




EVENT  26  MENS    OPEN  100 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

PATTERSON, GARY        380-05399 40 WCM     58.50
ADKISON, BILL          380-03323 44 RHMS    59.79
PECK, RAY              380-03966 40 CHIC  1:00.08
KOZLOWSKI, KIRK        380-01064 41 MVM   1:00.31
FARRAR, KENNETH        380-04691 41 IMFM  1:02.14
WILLIAMS, SCOTT        380-04004 44 TOC   1:02.27
LEACH, MARK            380-03387 41 CHIC  1:02.62
SACHS, IAN             380-04677 44 USF   1:03.61
FUSELIER, STEPHEN      380-02016 40 STAN  1:03.68
HUFFMAN, MARK          380-00743 42 MAM   1:04.62
MANTEY, ARTHUR         380-00932 43 USF   1:05.11
HUMPHREY, AL           380-01749 40 MELO  1:05.29
HAILE, STEPHEN         380-04088 43 MELO  1:06.10
SWARTZ, JOEL           380-02619 42 SMMM  1:06.50
EGAN, ROBERT           380-04702 42 HTUB  1:07.35
CHRISTIANSEN, MARK     380-01374 41 CRUZ  1:09.75




EVENT  42  MENS    OPEN  200 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

PATTERSON, GARY        380-05399 40 WCM   2:10.20
ADKISON, BILL          380-03323 44 RHMS  2:11.63
KANZLER, MATTHEW       380-04316 42 SCSC  2:15.17
KRAGE, GARY            380-03329 44 SJAM  2:20.91
HAILE, STEPHEN         380-04088 43 MELO  2:25.45
BAUER, DAVID           380-01092 44 SJAM  2:47.91
SIHNER, CRAIG          380-01264 40 MAM   DQUED




EVENT   6  MENS    OPEN  400 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

KANZLER, MATTHEW       380-04316 42 SCSC  4:42.56
PATTERSON, GARY        380-05399 40 WCM   4:44.40
MORALES, JOHN          380-04807 42 SRM   4:47.11
ADKISON, BILL          380-03323 44 RHMS  4:56.79
MANTEY, ARTHUR         380-00932 43 USF   5:13.15
BAUER, DAVID           380-01092 44 SJAM  6:00.11
BACHOS, MICHAEL        380-01984 44 UNAT  DQUED

                                            PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  18  MENS    OPEN  50 FREE                           EVENT  30  MENS    OPEN  500 FREE


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

VAN BOER, ERIC         380-03304 45 RHMS    23.78          CLEMMONS, JIM          380-00168 49 MAM   5:23.00
RYDER, MIKE            380-01158 45 SNM     24.70          RYDER, MIKE            380-01158 45 SNM   5:26.39
BACCI, DONALD          380-03810 47 SJAM    24.76          FERROGGIARO, FRED      380-03391 46 TOC   5:31.70
HART, GENE             380-00654 47 WCM     24.80          MYERS, GREG            380-03774 48 TAM   5:35.50
LINTZ, STEVEN          380-02889 49 SNM     24.83          KENT, CARY             380-00297 47 WCM   5:35.72
PENCE, BRAD            380-02113 48 USF     24.96          LACAMPAGNE, RICHARD    380-04174 45 LAM   5:40.77
OTTERSEN, CRAIG        380-05293 47 UNAT    25.26          FORD, KENT             380-00918 46 USF   5:41.52
ELLIOTT, FRANK         380-01387 47 SMMM    25.66          FOREAKER, DON          380-04709 47 SRM   5:42.15
ALDERSON, TOM          380-00624 48 MAM     26.00          LINTZ, STEVEN          380-02889 49 SNM   5:52.56
LEVINE, ARNOLD         380-00156 46 MSC     26.49          WAGMAN, KEN            380-02766 45 CRUZ  6:07.57
MOON, KIRK             380-00928 49 USF     27.22          HOTMER, RONALD         380-03458 46 IMFM  6:09.48
GOLDMAN, JEFFREY       380-04014 46 RPMS    27.34          BLOCK, MARK            380-04448 48 USF   6:12.97
WOLF, PAUL             380-01044 47 MAM     28.01          SWENOR, GARY           380-00221 45 UNAT  6:31.65
THORSON, ROLF ERIK     380-04107 49 MELO    28.32          STEINER, JONATHAN      380-00530 49 TAM   6:41.09
ANDREWS, BRYAN         380-01613 48 USF     28.56          MOORE, MICHAEL         380-00004 49 FOG   7:18.98
KREN, ALAN             380-00197 47 SCAM    29.03
LEVINSON, ALAN         380-00003 48 MAM     29.63
STEINER, JONATHAN      380-00530 49 TAM     29.84
BOBAY, STEVEN          380-02924 49 SCSC    31.22
WILKINS, STEPHEN       PENDING   47 UNAT    31.79          EVENT  10  MENS    OPEN  1000 FREE


                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

EVENT  40  MENS    OPEN  100 FREE                          CLEMMONS, JIM          380-00168 49 MAM  11:00.75
                                                           RYDER, MIKE            380-01158 45 SNM  11:13.73
                                                           FERROGGIARO, FRED      380-03391 46 TOC  11:27.51
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          FORD, KENT             380-00918 46 USF  11:40.68
                                                           CRANE, JOHN            380-02962 48 SANR 12:00.75
RYDER, MIKE            380-01158 45 SNM     53.19          FOREAKER, DON          380-04709 47 SRM  12:03.44
MYERS, GREG            380-03774 48 TAM     53.23          BLOCK, MARK            380-04448 48 USF  12:36.15
KENT, CARY             380-00297 47 WCM     55.74          HOTMER, RONALD         380-03458 46 IMFM 12:51.35
LINTZ, STEVEN          380-02889 49 SNM     56.25          BURKE, BILL            380-01641 45 USF  14:24.73
WOLF, PAUL             380-01044 47 MAM     56.54          MOORE, MICHAEL         380-00004 49 FOG  15:17.23
FOREAKER, DON          380-04709 47 SRM     57.02
OTTERSEN, CRAIG        380-05293 47 UNAT    57.26
LACAMPAGNE, RICHARD    380-04174 45 LAM     57.43
ALDERSON, TOM          380-00624 48 MAM     57.95
WAGMAN, KEN            380-02766 45 CRUZ    59.68          EVENT   2  MENS    OPEN  1650 FREE
GOLDMAN, JEFFREY       380-04014 46 RPMS    59.93
MOON, KIRK             380-00928 49 USF   1:01.41
THORSON, ROLF ERIK     380-04107 49 MELO  1:02.28          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
STEINER, JONATHAN      380-00530 49 TAM   1:06.09
BOBAY, STEVEN          380-02924 49 SCSC  1:08.85          HARVEY, TIM            380-05136 45 USF  17:32.93
ORBELIAN, GEORGE       380-00486 45 USF   1:13.66          CLEMMONS, JIM          380-00168 49 MAM  18:18.34
BURNS, KEVIN           380-04100 47 MELO  1:14.57          RYDER, MIKE            380-01158 45 SNM  19:12.86
KIRSCH, BILL           380-04044 45 MELO  DQUED            SWEENEY, JAMES         380-03679 46 SMMM 19:32.14
                                                           ELLIOTT, FRANK         380-01387 47 SMMM 20:46.04
                                                           RUFF, GARY             380-00911 46 USF  21:11.49
                                                           BLOCK, MARK            380-04448 48 USF  21:15.40
                                                           RICHARDSON, JOHN       380-04060 48 MELO 23:38.40
EVENT   8  MENS    OPEN  200 FREE                          BURKE, BILL            380-01641 45 USF  23:49.49
                                                           MOORE, MICHAEL         380-00004 49 FOG  25:55.28
                                                           MONSON, JOHN           380-05406 45 USF  26:37.12
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

HARVEY, TIM            380-05136 45 USF   1:53.95
RYDER, MIKE            380-01158 45 SNM   1:55.60
SWEENEY, JAMES         380-03679 46 SMMM  2:01.05
LINTZ, STEVEN          380-02889 49 SNM   2:04.56
ELLIOTT, FRANK         380-01387 47 SMMM  2:08.29
GOLDMAN, JEFFREY       380-04014 46 RPMS  2:15.74
THORSON, ROLF ERIK     380-04107 49 MELO  2:24.37
STEINER, JONATHAN      380-00530 49 TAM   2:26.19
BURKE, BILL            380-01641 45 USF   2:39.38
MOORE, MICHAEL         380-00004 49 FOG   2:47.47
ORBELIAN, GEORGE       380-00486 45 USF   3:03.23

                                            PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  44  MENS    OPEN  50 BACK                           EVENT  32  MENS    OPEN  100 BREAST


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

FORD, KENT             380-00918 46 USF     28.24          RILEY, TOM             380-03353 48 SRM   1:06.96
HART, GENE             380-00654 47 WCM     28.54          FARLEY, FRED           380-00694 46 RINC  1:07.54
MUNDSCHAU, STEVE       380-00927 46 USF     29.43          HAUFLER, STEVEN        380-00301 47 WCM   1:08.91
KNIGHT, JAMES          380-01227 46 SJAM    32.56          SWENOR, GARY           380-00221 45 UNAT  1:09.91
KENNEDY, JAMES         380-03552 48 CGIS    33.56          OTTERSEN, CRAIG        380-05293 47 UNAT  1:11.20
ANDREWS, BRYAN         380-01613 48 USF     34.04          KENNEDY, JAMES         380-03552 48 CGIS  1:16.48
                                                           MOON, KIRK             380-00928 49 USF   1:17.77
                                                           HUANG, VINCENT         380-01889 47 USF   1:27.25
                                                           ORBELIAN, GEORGE       380-00486 45 USF   1:34.85
                                                           STEINER, JONATHAN      380-00530 49 TAM   DQUED
EVENT  36  MENS    OPEN  100 BACK


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
                                                           EVENT  24  MENS    OPEN  200 BREAST
FORD, KENT             380-00918 46 USF   1:00.71
FERROGGIARO, FRED      380-03391 46 TOC   1:01.25
HART, GENE             380-00654 47 WCM   1:01.85          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
FARLEY, FRED           380-00694 46 RINC  1:02.41
FOREAKER, DON          380-04709 47 SRM   1:06.02          FARLEY, FRED           380-00694 46 RINC  2:28.63
MUNDSCHAU, STEVE       380-00927 46 USF   1:07.47          RILEY, TOM             380-03353 48 SRM   2:29.05
KNIGHT, JAMES          380-01227 46 SJAM  1:09.36          HAUFLER, STEVEN        380-00301 47 WCM   2:31.34
LINTZ, STEVEN          380-02889 49 SNM   1:11.08          CLEMMONS, JIM          380-00168 49 MAM   2:32.40
KENNEDY, JAMES         380-03552 48 CGIS  1:14.91          SWENOR, GARY           380-00221 45 UNAT  2:35.01
ANDREWS, BRYAN         380-01613 48 USF   1:16.14          ORBELIAN, GEORGE       380-00486 45 USF   3:36.98




EVENT  20  MENS    OPEN  200 BACK                          EVENT  22  MENS    OPEN  50 FLY


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

FORD, KENT             380-00918 46 USF   2:14.52          PENCE, BRAD            380-02113 48 USF     25.92
FARLEY, FRED           380-00694 46 RINC  2:17.81          BACCI, DONALD          380-03810 47 SJAM    26.60
MUNDSCHAU, STEVE       380-00927 46 USF   2:19.34          HAUFLER, STEVEN        380-00301 47 WCM     27.33
HART, GENE             380-00654 47 WCM   2:20.68          LEVINE, ARNOLD         380-00156 46 MSC     27.65
VAN BOER, ERIC         380-03304 45 RHMS  2:27.10          LINTZ, STEVEN          380-02889 49 SNM     28.00
KNIGHT, JAMES          380-01227 46 SJAM  2:31.40          ALDERSON, TOM          380-00624 48 MAM     28.11
                                                           LEVINSON, ALAN         380-00003 48 MAM     29.67
                                                           WOLF, PAUL             380-01044 47 MAM     29.95
                                                           GOLDMAN, JEFFREY       380-04014 46 RPMS    30.41
                                                           RUFF, GARY             380-00911 46 USF     30.46
EVENT  14  MENS    OPEN  50 BREAST                         BLOCK, MARK            380-04448 48 USF     31.48
                                                           COOPER, FREDERIC       380-02145 46 USF     31.68
                                                           KNIGHT, JAMES          380-01227 46 SJAM    32.51
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          ANDREWS, BRYAN         380-01613 48 USF     33.30
                                                           KREN, ALAN             380-00197 47 SCAM    33.95
FARLEY, FRED           380-00694 46 RINC    30.56          KAPETANIC, PETER       380-03626 47 MHM     34.65
RILEY, TOM             380-03353 48 SRM     31.06          HUANG, VINCENT         380-01889 47 USF     35.29
SWENOR, GARY           380-00221 45 UNAT    31.28          BOBAY, STEVEN          380-02924 49 SCSC    37.62
VAN BOER, ERIC         380-03304 45 RHMS    31.45
HAUFLER, STEVEN        380-00301 47 WCM     31.86
OTTERSEN, CRAIG        380-05293 47 UNAT    32.40
HART, GENE             380-00654 47 WCM     33.02
INMAN, GRANT           380-00275 48 MAM     33.04          EVENT  12  MENS    OPEN  100 FLY
MOON, KIRK             380-00928 49 USF     34.54
LEVINSON, ALAN         380-00003 48 MAM     36.82
HUANG, VINCENT         380-01889 47 USF     36.83          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
KAPETANIC, PETER       380-03626 47 MHM     39.24
WILKINS, STEPHEN       PENDING   47 UNAT    40.67          PENCE, BRAD            380-02113 48 USF     57.85
STEINER, JONATHAN      380-00530 49 TAM     41.90          HAUFLER, STEVEN        380-00301 47 WCM     59.23
ORBELIAN, GEORGE       380-00486 45 USF     46.79          BACCI, DONALD          380-03810 47 SJAM  1:01.26
                                                           FORD, KENT             380-00918 46 USF   1:02.61
                                                           ALDERSON, TOM          380-00624 48 MAM   1:03.85
                                                           LINTZ, STEVEN          380-02889 49 SNM   1:05.62
                                                           LEVINE, ARNOLD         380-00156 46 MSC   1:05.68

                                            PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  12 (CONTINUED)                                      EVENT   6  MENS    OPEN  400 I.M.

RUFF, GARY             380-00911 46 USF   1:06.10
WOLF, PAUL             380-01044 47 MAM   1:10.07          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
MILLS, MARK            380-02671 46 CVM   1:13.14
CRANE, JOHN            380-02962 48 SANR  1:13.18          CLEMMONS, JIM          380-00168 49 MAM   4:49.14
LEVINSON, ALAN         380-00003 48 MAM   1:14.11          MUNDSCHAU, STEVE       380-00927 46 USF   5:04.76
BLOCK, MARK            380-04448 48 USF   1:15.31          MILLS, MARK            380-02671 46 CVM   DQUED
GOLDMAN, JEFFREY       380-04014 46 RPMS  1:18.10
ANDREWS, BRYAN         380-01613 48 USF   1:20.87
KREN, ALAN             380-00197 47 SCAM  1:22.04

                                                           EVENT  46  MENS    OPEN  400 M. R.


EVENT  34  MENS    OPEN  200 FLY                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           USF, 45 A                        45 USF   4:19.14
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          USF, 45 B                        45 USF   4:32.05
                                                           MELO, 45 A                       45 MELO  4:51.84
CLEMMONS, JIM          380-00168 49 MAM   2:17.35          USF, 45 C                        45 USF   5:18.02
MUNDSCHAU, STEVE       380-00927 46 USF   2:18.85          MELO, 45 A                       45 MELO  6:50.09
FORD, KENT             380-00918 46 USF   2:24.01          RINC, 45 A                       45 RINC  DQUED
RUFF, GARY             380-00911 46 USF   2:30.24
BLOCK, MARK            380-04448 48 USF   2:58.89


                                                           EVENT  38  MENS    OPEN  200 F. R.

EVENT  26  MENS    OPEN  100 I.M.
                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          WCM, 45 A                        45 WCM   1:37.44
                                                           USF, 45 A                        45 USF   1:42.92
FARLEY, FRED           380-00694 46 RINC  1:01.42          MAM, 45 A                        45 MAM   1:45.98
HAUFLER, STEVEN        380-00301 47 WCM   1:01.45          USF, 45 B                        45 USF   1:49.67
RYDER, MIKE            380-01158 45 SNM   1:03.00
VAN BOER, ERIC         380-03304 45 RHMS  1:03.26
HART, GENE             380-00654 47 WCM   1:04.54
RILEY, TOM             380-03353 48 SRM   1:04.74
OTTERSEN, CRAIG        380-05293 47 UNAT  1:05.98          EVENT   4  MENS    OPEN  800 F. R.
ELLIOTT, FRANK         380-01387 47 SMMM  1:06.09
HOTMER, RONALD         380-03458 46 IMFM  1:06.72
INMAN, GRANT           380-00275 48 MAM   1:07.47          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
ALDERSON, TOM          380-00624 48 MAM   1:07.99
COOPER, FREDERIC       380-02145 46 USF   1:10.64          USF, 45 A                        45 USF   8:36.12
LEVINSON, ALAN         380-00003 48 MAM   1:11.12          USF, 45 B                        45 USF  10:17.22
MILLS, MARK            380-02671 46 CVM   1:11.41          USF, 45 C                        45 USF  10:43.88
MOON, KIRK             380-00928 49 USF   1:11.95
GOLDMAN, JEFFREY       380-04014 46 RPMS  1:13.51
THORSON, ROLF ERIK     380-04107 49 MELO  1:15.28
ANDREWS, BRYAN         380-01613 48 USF   1:16.07
KREN, ALAN             380-00197 47 SCAM  1:18.52
STEINER, JONATHAN      380-00530 49 TAM   1:23.01
BOBAY, STEVEN          380-02924 49 SCSC  1:23.42




EVENT  42  MENS    OPEN  200 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

FARLEY, FRED           380-00694 46 RINC  2:12.95
HAUFLER, STEVEN        380-00301 47 WCM   2:14.46
CLEMMONS, JIM          380-00168 49 MAM   2:22.10
MUNDSCHAU, STEVE       380-00927 46 USF   2:22.68
KIRSCH, BILL           380-04044 45 MELO  2:31.66
KENNEDY, JAMES         380-03552 48 CGIS  2:32.72
ANDREWS, BRYAN         380-01613 48 USF   2:50.54

                                            PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  18  MENS    OPEN  50 FREE                           EVENT  30  MENS    OPEN  500 FREE


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

BARTHOLD, BILL         380-05156 51 TOC     24.58          SPIEKER, R. TOD        380-02564 51 TOC   5:12.66
SHERRILL, MIKE         380-03983 50 TOC     24.86          SHERRILL, MIKE         380-03983 50 TOC   5:16.35
DE LACY, JAMES         380-00237 53 WCM     24.88          CAZIARC, STEVEN        380-02115 50 MAM   6:02.43
ATONDO, RICHARD        380-01630 50 USF     25.26          WOODRUFF, MICHAEL      380-01293 54 ECAM  6:48.34
SULTAN, JOHN           380-03478 52 CRUZ    25.61          SCHILLER, RANDY        380-02959 51 USF   6:55.88
GALINE, DONALD         380-04243 54 SMMM    25.75          PETERSON, RICHARD      380-04039 52 MELO  6:57.92
SMYERS, JESSE          380-00295 53 WCM     26.48          KLIMP, JOHN            380-03270 54 STAN  7:47.99
NELSON, NEIL           380-00140 52 WCM     26.53          WYGANT, BILL           380-01062 50 SJAM  DQUED
KELLER, JOHN           380-04886 50 WCM     26.94
MILLS, JACK            380-02343 53 DAM     28.08
NADANER, DAN           380-01559 50 STAN    28.51
FLICKINGER, TOM        380-00537 52 WCM     28.80
FRANK, DENNIS          380-04908 50 SMMM    28.84          EVENT  10  MENS    OPEN  1000 FREE
BULLOCK, MICHAEL       380-01728 54 ECYM    29.15
PODOLL, TOM            380-03532 52 WHAM    29.71
FARRELL, ROY           380-00353 51 USAB    29.93          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
STEIN, FRED            380-05660 53 ECYM    31.71
WISCOMB, LANCE         380-00935 54 USF     31.78          SPIEKER, R. TOD        380-02564 51 TOC  10:44.58
RICHARDS, JOHN         380-01656 53 DAM     32.30          DAHLIN, DUKE           380-04376 51 USF  12:24.15
SILVA, RICHARD         380-04073 51 MELO    32.90          CAZIARC, STEVEN        380-02115 50 MAM  12:30.76
BOLAND, JOHN           380-00469 50 USF     35.25          WOODRUFF, MICHAEL      380-01293 54 ECAM 13:58.67
                                                           VAILLANCOURT, GUY      380-00899 52 USF  14:08.35
                                                           SCHILLER, RANDY        380-02959 51 USF  14:46.21
                                                           STEIN, FRED            380-05660 53 ECYM 14:49.02

EVENT  40  MENS    OPEN  100 FREE


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          EVENT   2  MENS    OPEN  1650 FREE

BARTHOLD, BILL         380-05156 51 TOC     53.46
DE LACY, JAMES         380-00237 53 WCM     55.74          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
GALINE, DONALD         380-04243 54 SMMM    55.89
JOCHIM, CHRISTIAN      380-03614 52 ALMA    59.76          WILSON, JOEL           380-00361 51 CRUZ 19:10.91
BULLOCK, MICHAEL       380-01728 54 ECYM  1:08.17          BRENNER, GARY          380-04740 52 SMMM 19:58.61
PETERSON, RICHARD      380-04039 52 MELO  1:08.58          DAHLIN, DUKE           380-04376 51 USF  20:53.67
FARRELL, ROY           380-00353 51 USAB  1:10.55          MILLS, JACK            380-02343 53 DAM  22:18.77
WISCOMB, LANCE         380-00935 54 USF   1:12.00          WOODRUFF, MICHAEL      380-01293 54 ECAM 23:20.33
RICHARDS, JOHN         380-01656 53 DAM   1:12.99          VAILLANCOURT, GUY      380-00899 52 USF  24:40.15
WYGANT, BILL           380-01062 50 SJAM  1:20.85          PETERSON, RICHARD      380-04039 52 MELO 25:04.96
                                                           TOSTA, ELMER           380-00887 51 USF  25:13.05
                                                           SCHILLER, RANDY        380-02959 51 USF  25:14.29
                                                           HOLMES, PETER          380-01024 50 USF  26:35.23
                                                           BOLAND, JOHN           380-00469 50 USF  29:20.47
EVENT   8  MENS    OPEN  200 FREE


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
                                                           EVENT  44  MENS    OPEN  50 BACK
SPIEKER, R. TOD        380-02564 51 TOC   1:55.49
SHERRILL, MIKE         380-03983 50 TOC   1:56.52
WILSON, JOEL           380-00361 51 CRUZ  2:02.70          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
BRENNER, GARY          380-04740 52 SMMM  2:05.68
DE LACY, JAMES         380-00237 53 WCM   2:06.21          GALINE, DONALD         380-04243 54 SMMM    31.21
CAZIARC, STEVEN        380-02115 50 MAM   2:11.24          SULTAN, JOHN           380-03478 52 CRUZ    31.28
MILLS, JACK            380-02343 53 DAM   2:20.71          JOCHIM, CHRISTIAN      380-03614 52 ALMA    32.27
WOODRUFF, MICHAEL      380-01293 54 ECAM  2:29.43          PETERSON, RICHARD      380-04039 52 MELO    42.13
VAILLANCOURT, GUY      380-00899 52 USF   2:30.95          BULLOCK, MICHAEL       380-01728 54 ECYM    43.03
BOLAND, JOHN           380-00469 50 USF   3:03.23

                                            PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  36  MENS    OPEN  100 BACK                          EVENT  24  MENS    OPEN  200 BREAST


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

SPIEKER, R. TOD        380-02564 51 TOC   1:01.35          ATONDO, RICHARD        380-01630 50 USF   2:37.42
BARTHOLD, BILL         380-05156 51 TOC   1:02.65          FITSCHEN, GARY         380-01123 54 MAM   2:40.25
SULTAN, JOHN           380-03478 52 CRUZ  1:06.25          SULTAN, JOHN           380-03478 52 CRUZ  2:41.49
JOCHIM, CHRISTIAN      380-03614 52 ALMA  1:11.55          LEVINSON, DAVID        380-00709 50 RINC  2:47.09
GALINE, DONALD         380-04243 54 SMMM  1:11.63          PODOLL, TOM            380-03532 52 WHAM  3:06.10
BULLOCK, MICHAEL       380-01728 54 ECYM  1:30.25          FARRELL, ROY           380-00353 51 USAB  3:06.57
                                                           SCHILLER, RANDY        380-02959 51 USF   3:17.68
                                                           WOODRUFF, MICHAEL      380-01293 54 ECAM  3:23.06
                                                           WISCOMB, LANCE         380-00935 54 USF   3:25.37

EVENT  20  MENS    OPEN  200 BACK


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          EVENT  22  MENS    OPEN  50 FLY

SPIEKER, R. TOD        380-02564 51 TOC   2:10.26
BARTHOLD, BILL         380-05156 51 TOC   2:18.28          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
BULLOCK, MICHAEL       380-01728 54 ECYM  2:20.78
DAHLIN, DUKE           380-04376 51 USF   2:27.47          DE LACY, JAMES         380-00237 53 WCM     27.06
LEVINSON, DAVID        380-00709 50 RINC  2:36.49          LEVINSON, DAVID        380-00709 50 RINC    27.23
GALINE, DONALD         380-04243 54 SMMM  2:43.76          YOUNG, JULIUS          380-00943 53 USF     27.71
PETERSON, RICHARD      380-04039 52 MELO  3:26.30          BEGLINGER, JAMES       380-03496 53 TOC     28.40
BEGLINGER, JAMES       380-03496 53 TOC   DQUED            SMYERS, JESSE          380-00295 53 WCM     28.60
                                                           GALINE, DONALD         380-04243 54 SMMM    29.10
                                                           KELLER, JOHN           380-04886 50 WCM     29.46
                                                           UPTON, DELL            380-00625 50 SCAM    30.05
                                                           NELSON, NEIL           380-00140 52 WCM     31.19
EVENT  14  MENS    OPEN  50 BREAST                         TOSTA, ELMER           380-00887 51 USF     32.31
                                                           FRANK, DENNIS          380-04908 50 SMMM    32.67
                                                           MILLS, JACK            380-02343 53 DAM     32.89
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          NADANER, DAN           380-01559 50 STAN    34.34
                                                           BULLOCK, MICHAEL       380-01728 54 ECYM    37.28
SMYERS, JESSE          380-00295 53 WCM     32.02
FITSCHEN, GARY         380-01123 54 MAM     34.20
NELSON, NEIL           380-00140 52 WCM     34.71
FARRELL, ROY           380-00353 51 USAB    36.16
SCHILLER, RANDY        380-02959 51 USF     37.80          EVENT  12  MENS    OPEN  100 FLY
STEIN, FRED            380-05660 53 ECYM    37.99
PODOLL, TOM            380-03532 52 WHAM    39.30
BOLAND, JOHN           380-00469 50 USF     48.15          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
ATONDO, RICHARD        380-01630 50 USF   DQUED
RICHARDS, JOHN         380-01656 53 DAM   DQUED            SHERRILL, MIKE         380-03983 50 TOC   1:00.97
                                                           LEVINSON, DAVID        380-00709 50 RINC  1:02.59
                                                           DE LACY, JAMES         380-00237 53 WCM   1:03.34
                                                           PASTOR, ALVARO         380-01510 53 ECAM  1:11.53
                                                           KELLER, JOHN           380-04886 50 WCM   1:13.54
EVENT  32  MENS    OPEN  100 BREAST                        TOSTA, ELMER           380-00887 51 USF   1:17.35
                                                           FRANK, DENNIS          380-04908 50 SMMM  1:17.71
                                                           WISCOMB, LANCE         380-00935 54 USF   1:32.02
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

ATONDO, RICHARD        380-01630 50 USF   1:10.07
FITSCHEN, GARY         380-01123 54 MAM   1:13.63
JOCHIM, CHRISTIAN      380-03614 52 ALMA  1:17.88          EVENT  34  MENS    OPEN  200 FLY
FARRELL, ROY           380-00353 51 USAB  1:21.32
RICHARDS, JOHN         380-01656 53 DAM   1:27.79
SCHILLER, RANDY        380-02959 51 USF   1:28.18          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
WOODRUFF, MICHAEL      380-01293 54 ECAM  1:34.00
WISCOMB, LANCE         380-00935 54 USF   1:34.42          LEVINSON, DAVID        380-00709 50 RINC  2:24.48
WYGANT, BILL           380-01062 50 SJAM  1:36.97          DAHLIN, DUKE           380-04376 51 USF   2:33.28
                                                           YOUNG, JULIUS          380-00943 53 USF   2:35.55
                                                           DE LACY, JAMES         380-00237 53 WCM   2:45.23
                                                           TOSTA, ELMER           380-00887 51 USF   3:11.37

                                            PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  26  MENS    OPEN  100 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

ATONDO, RICHARD        380-01630 50 USF   1:03.49
SULTAN, JOHN           380-03478 52 CRUZ  1:03.72
GALINE, DONALD         380-04243 54 SMMM  1:06.62
DE LACY, JAMES         380-00237 53 WCM   1:06.73
SMYERS, JESSE          380-00295 53 WCM   1:07.01
UPTON, DELL            380-00625 50 SCAM  1:07.39
KELLER, JOHN           380-04886 50 WCM   1:14.65
FITSCHEN, GARY         380-01123 54 MAM   1:16.20
FRANK, DENNIS          380-04908 50 SMMM  1:16.75
SCHILLER, RANDY        380-02959 51 USF   1:21.51
BULLOCK, MICHAEL       380-01728 54 ECYM  1:22.83
RICHARDS, JOHN         380-01656 53 DAM   1:24.23
WISCOMB, LANCE         380-00935 54 USF   1:29.84
PODOLL, TOM            380-03532 52 WHAM  DQUED




EVENT  42  MENS    OPEN  200 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

SPIEKER, R. TOD        380-02564 51 TOC   2:16.79
SULTAN, JOHN           380-03478 52 CRUZ  2:21.35
ATONDO, RICHARD        380-01630 50 USF   2:23.34
LEVINSON, DAVID        380-00709 50 RINC  2:27.88
DAHLIN, DUKE           380-04376 51 USF   2:28.14
FITSCHEN, GARY         380-01123 54 MAM   2:48.36
WOODRUFF, MICHAEL      380-01293 54 ECAM  3:00.23
WISCOMB, LANCE         380-00935 54 USF   3:20.92




EVENT   6  MENS    OPEN  400 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

WILSON, JOEL           380-00361 51 CRUZ  4:44.17
SPIEKER, R. TOD        380-02564 51 TOC   4:45.73
LEVINSON, DAVID        380-00709 50 RINC  5:02.87
DAHLIN, DUKE           380-04376 51 USF   5:22.28
ATONDO, RICHARD        380-01630 50 USF   DQUED

                                            PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  18  MENS    OPEN  50 FREE                           EVENT   2  MENS    OPEN  1650 FREE


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

VIGUIE, GEORGE         380-03301 55 RHMS    25.94          MC LACHLAN, MURRAY     380-04098 59 MELO 21:14.00
DAVIS, DON             380-00236 55 WCM     26.55          BURR, KEN              380-00123 55 WCM  22:46.91
FABIAN, RICHARD        380-03005 57 USF     29.73          MICHAEL, MARTIN        380-04119 56 MELO 24:45.53
FRANK, HOWARD          380-02914 58 HTUB    30.25          FABIAN, RICHARD        380-03005 57 USF  27:36.08
MICHAEL, MARTIN        380-04119 56 MELO    31.31          SHOEMAKER, ROSS        380-03268 58 SMMM 29:17.55
BOSCOVICH, HAROLD      380-00122 57 WCM     33.34          SAKOVICH, VAL          380-04682 56 USF  30:29.18
PRAEL, CHRISTOPHER     380-00691 58 RINC    33.93          AKAGI, DOUG            380-02994 56 USF  31:08.73




EVENT  40  MENS    OPEN  100 FREE                          EVENT  44  MENS    OPEN  50 BACK


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

DAVIS, DON             380-00236 55 WCM     56.63          SHAW, JAMES            380-00766 58 RINC    33.19
VIGUIE, GEORGE         380-03301 55 RHMS    57.17          PRAEL, CHRISTOPHER     380-00691 58 RINC    40.18
GILDEA, DAVID          380-03495 56 MELO    57.88          BOSCOVICH, HAROLD      380-00122 57 WCM     42.86
CUDE, JESSE            380-05052 55 UNAT    59.23          SHOEMAKER, ROSS        380-03268 58 SMMM    45.95
BURR, KEN              380-00123 55 WCM   1:02.98
BOSCOVICH, HAROLD      380-00122 57 WCM   1:15.85
PRAEL, CHRISTOPHER     380-00691 58 RINC  1:17.05

                                                           EVENT  36  MENS    OPEN  100 BACK


EVENT   8  MENS    OPEN  200 FREE                          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           SHAW, JAMES            380-00766 58 RINC  1:18.86
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SHOEMAKER, ROSS        380-03268 58 SMMM  1:54.91

DAVIS, DON             380-00236 55 WCM   2:04.64
GILDEA, DAVID          380-03495 56 MELO  2:08.40
MC LACHLAN, MURRAY     380-04098 59 MELO  2:10.89
BURR, KEN              380-00123 55 WCM   2:22.69          EVENT  20  MENS    OPEN  200 BACK
FABIAN, RICHARD        380-03005 57 USF   2:33.62
MICHAEL, MARTIN        380-04119 56 MELO  2:41.71
SHOEMAKER, ROSS        380-03268 58 SMMM  3:17.04          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           MC LACHLAN, MURRAY     380-04098 59 MELO  2:41.32
                                                           SHAW, JAMES            380-00766 58 RINC  2:54.66
                                                           PRAEL, CHRISTOPHER     380-00691 58 RINC  3:19.58
EVENT  30  MENS    OPEN  500 FREE                          SHOEMAKER, ROSS        380-03268 58 SMMM  4:20.42


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

BURR, KEN              380-00123 55 WCM   6:32.45          EVENT  14  MENS    OPEN  50 BREAST
SHOEMAKER, ROSS        380-03268 58 SMMM  8:38.39

                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           FROST, KENNETH         380-01600 55 TAM     32.26
EVENT  10  MENS    OPEN  1000 FREE                         GILDEA, DAVID          380-03495 56 MELO    32.49
                                                           MC LACHLAN, MURRAY     380-04098 59 MELO    34.99
                                                           WRIGHT, BEN            380-02786 57 TAM     37.54
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          FRANK, HOWARD          380-02914 58 HTUB    40.42
                                                           FABIAN, RICHARD        380-03005 57 USF     41.50
DAVIS, DON             380-00236 55 WCM  12:38.58          DAVIS, DON             380-00236 55 WCM   DQUED
MC LACHLAN, MURRAY     380-04098 59 MELO 12:43.98
BURR, KEN              380-00123 55 WCM  13:44.02
FABIAN, RICHARD        380-03005 57 USF  15:35.62
PRAEL, CHRISTOPHER     380-00691 58 RINC 15:48.42
SHOEMAKER, ROSS        380-03268 58 SMMM 18:04.01

                                            PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  32  MENS    OPEN  100 BREAST                        EVENT  42  MENS    OPEN  200 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

GILDEA, DAVID          380-03495 56 MELO  1:09.24          FROST, KENNETH         380-01600 55 TAM   2:31.30
FROST, KENNETH         380-01600 55 TAM   1:11.65          GILDEA, DAVID          380-03495 56 MELO  2:32.30




EVENT  24  MENS    OPEN  200 BREAST                        EVENT   6  MENS    OPEN  400 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

GILDEA, DAVID          380-03495 56 MELO  2:35.29          MC LACHLAN, MURRAY     380-04098 59 MELO  5:39.01
FROST, KENNETH         380-01600 55 TAM   2:38.87
DAVIS, DON             380-00236 55 WCM   2:46.53


                                                           EVENT  46  MENS    OPEN  400 M. R.

EVENT  22  MENS    OPEN  50 FLY
                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SMMM, 55 A                       55 SMMM  5:57.28
                                                           USF, 55 A                        55 USF   6:06.81
VIGUIE, GEORGE         380-03301 55 RHMS    29.40
SHAW, JAMES            380-00766 58 RINC    29.82
WRIGHT, BEN            380-02786 57 TAM     31.61
FRANK, HOWARD          380-02914 58 HTUB    33.31
                                                           EVENT  38  MENS    OPEN  200 F. R.


                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
EVENT  12  MENS    OPEN  100 FLY
                                                           WCM, 55 A                        55 WCM   1:56.46
                                                           USF, 55 A                        55 USF   2:06.27
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SMMM, 55 A                       55 SMMM  2:11.67

SHAW, JAMES            380-00766 58 RINC  1:12.05
WRIGHT, BEN            380-02786 57 TAM   1:13.14

                                                           EVENT   4  MENS    OPEN  800 F. R.


EVENT  34  MENS    OPEN  200 FLY                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           MELO, 55 A                       55 MELO  9:43.62
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SMMM, 55 A                       55 SMMM 11:19.18
                                                           USF, 55 A                        55 USF  11:52.20
SHAW, JAMES            380-00766 58 RINC  2:59.06




EVENT  26  MENS    OPEN  100 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

MC LACHLAN, MURRAY     380-04098 59 MELO  1:08.02
GILDEA, DAVID          380-03495 56 MELO  1:09.28
VIGUIE, GEORGE         380-03301 55 RHMS  1:10.93
FROST, KENNETH         380-01600 55 TAM   1:12.79
WRIGHT, BEN            380-02786 57 TAM   1:15.48
FRANK, HOWARD          380-02914 58 HTUB  DQUED

                                            PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  18  MENS    OPEN  50 FREE                           EVENT   2  MENS    OPEN  1650 FREE


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

KRUEGER, JAMES         380-02496 61 TOC     26.17          STEUART, BILL          380-00016 63 SMMM 21:10.86
THORNTON, TIM          380-03621 63 MHM     26.61          MOSELEY, STEVEN        440-00458 62 UNAT 22:58.64
BLEDSOE, DENNIS        380-01237 60 WCM     27.02          HAWORTH, A. EMORY      380-01475 63 WCM  23:00.83
MOSELEY, STEVEN        440-00458 62 UNAT    27.57          BROTT, RALPH           380-00490 60 UNAT 23:51.56
WUDTKE, DONALD         380-02505 64 TOC     30.77          SAUNDERS, CHRISTOPHER  380-05143 61 USF  24:05.25
PANKO, STANLEY         380-00755 62 SMMM    32.44          WILSON, WARREN         PENDING   62 UNAT 30:36.38
WARREN, PAUL           380-00967 62 USF     32.58



                                                           EVENT  44  MENS    OPEN  50 BACK
EVENT  40  MENS    OPEN  100 FREE

                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
                                                           THORNTON, TIM          380-03621 63 MHM     33.76
THORNTON, TIM          380-03621 63 MHM     59.16          BLEDSOE, DENNIS        380-01237 60 WCM     34.97
MOSELEY, STEVEN        440-00458 62 UNAT  1:01.55          WARREN, PAUL           380-00967 62 USF     47.51
BLEDSOE, DENNIS        380-01237 60 WCM   1:03.11
HUSEBY, JAMES          380-02648 61 WCM   1:08.98
PANKO, STANLEY         380-00755 62 SMMM  1:11.34
WUDTKE, DONALD         380-02505 64 TOC   1:15.62
WARREN, PAUL           380-00967 62 USF   1:20.47          EVENT  36  MENS    OPEN  100 BACK


                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

EVENT   8  MENS    OPEN  200 FREE                          BLEDSOE, DENNIS        380-01237 60 WCM   1:20.66
                                                           HUSEBY, JAMES          380-02648 61 WCM   1:23.63
                                                           FEWSTER, ROBERT        380-00940 61 USF   1:42.47
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          WARREN, PAUL           380-00967 62 USF   1:45.79

THORNTON, TIM          380-03621 63 MHM   2:13.58
HAWORTH, A. EMORY      380-01475 63 WCM   2:28.14

                                                           EVENT  20  MENS    OPEN  200 BACK


EVENT  30  MENS    OPEN  500 FREE                          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           PETERSON, DICK         380-00417 63 SMMM  2:44.54
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          MOSELEY, STEVEN        440-00458 62 UNAT  2:55.97
                                                           WARREN, PAUL           380-00967 62 USF   4:01.67
STEUART, BILL          380-00016 63 SMMM  6:05.11
MOSELEY, STEVEN        440-00458 62 UNAT  6:34.45


                                                           EVENT  14  MENS    OPEN  50 BREAST

EVENT  10  MENS    OPEN  1000 FREE
                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          KRUEGER, JAMES         380-02496 61 TOC     33.34
                                                           THORNTON, TIM          380-03621 63 MHM     35.70
STEUART, BILL          380-00016 63 SMMM 12:23.75          PANKO, STANLEY         380-00755 62 SMMM    37.60
BROTT, RALPH           380-00490 60 UNAT 14:35.48          FLEMING, JACK          380-00937 64 USF     37.72
SAUNDERS, CHRISTOPHER  380-05143 61 USF  14:54.82          HEPPER, KENNETH        380-00397 63 RINC    37.74
FEWSTER, ROBERT        380-00940 61 USF  16:29.99          FOX, ROBERT            380-03806 62 TOC     40.50

                                            PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  32  MENS    OPEN  100 BREAST                        EVENT  26  MENS    OPEN  100 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

KRUEGER, JAMES         380-02496 61 TOC   1:18.25          THORNTON, TIM          380-03621 63 MHM   1:10.32
FLEMING, JACK          380-00937 64 USF   1:23.14          BLEDSOE, DENNIS        380-01237 60 WCM   1:11.62
PANKO, STANLEY         380-00755 62 SMMM  1:25.90          PETERSON, DICK         380-00417 63 SMMM  1:12.80
FOX, ROBERT            380-03806 62 TOC   1:33.56          BROTT, RALPH           380-00490 60 UNAT  DQUED




EVENT  24  MENS    OPEN  200 BREAST                        EVENT  42  MENS    OPEN  200 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

PETERSON, DICK         380-00417 63 SMMM  2:49.98          HAWORTH, A. EMORY      380-01475 63 WCM   2:46.67
MOSELEY, STEVEN        440-00458 62 UNAT  3:02.82          MOSELEY, STEVEN        440-00458 62 UNAT  2:54.20
HAWORTH, A. EMORY      380-01475 63 WCM   3:03.19          BLEDSOE, DENNIS        380-01237 60 WCM   DQUED
FLEMING, JACK          380-00937 64 USF   3:13.22
FEWSTER, ROBERT        380-00940 61 USF   3:26.56
FOX, ROBERT            380-03806 62 TOC   3:28.19

                                                           EVENT   6  MENS    OPEN  400 I.M.


EVENT  22  MENS    OPEN  50 FLY                            SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           PETERSON, DICK         380-00417 63 SMMM  5:43.20
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

KRUEGER, JAMES         380-02496 61 TOC     29.10
BLEDSOE, DENNIS        380-01237 60 WCM     30.30
HAWORTH, A. EMORY      380-01475 63 WCM     30.68
THORNTON, TIM          380-03621 63 MHM     31.03
FOX, ROBERT            380-03806 62 TOC     36.71
WUDTKE, DONALD         380-02505 64 TOC     37.28
SAUNDERS, CHRISTOPHER  380-05143 61 USF     41.62
BROTT, RALPH           380-00490 60 UNAT  DQUED




EVENT  12  MENS    OPEN  100 FLY


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

HAWORTH, A. EMORY      380-01475 63 WCM   1:13.09
FOX, ROBERT            380-03806 62 TOC   1:25.05
WUDTKE, DONALD         380-02505 64 TOC   1:30.92




EVENT  34  MENS    OPEN  200 FLY


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

HAWORTH, A. EMORY      380-01475 63 WCM   2:56.73
FOX, ROBERT            380-03806 62 TOC   3:14.07
FLEMING, JACK          380-00937 64 USF   3:25.49

                                            PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  18  MENS    OPEN  50 FREE                           EVENT   2  MENS    OPEN  1650 FREE


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

OSBORNE, DANIEL        380-00912 66 USF     28.50          MAYO, ROBERT           380-00240 66 WCM  24:28.26
SULZBACH, JOHN         380-04068 65 MELO    29.10          CAMPBELL, ROGER        380-00594 69 SMMM 24:28.95
MAYO, ROBERT           380-00240 66 WCM     29.58          MILLIMAN, MIKE         380-01601 65 SMMM 24:40.62
BENNETT, RICHARD       380-03349 69 MELO    30.60          GROHE, WILLIAM         380-00924 66 USF  26:49.22
CAMPBELL, ROGER        380-00594 69 SMMM    31.32
SNOEK, PETER           380-01292 65 UNAT    39.21


                                                           EVENT  44  MENS    OPEN  50 BACK

EVENT  40  MENS    OPEN  100 FREE
                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          BROWN, DONALD          380-04229 66 WCM     33.06
                                                           SULZBACH, JOHN         380-04068 65 MELO    35.86
OSBORNE, DANIEL        380-00912 66 USF   1:05.83          OSBORNE, DANIEL        380-00912 66 USF     36.63
MAYO, ROBERT           380-00240 66 WCM   1:06.42          BENNETT, RICHARD       380-03349 69 MELO    37.49
SULZBACH, JOHN         380-04068 65 MELO  1:06.42          GROHE, WILLIAM         380-00924 66 USF     40.46
BENNETT, RICHARD       380-03349 69 MELO  1:10.82          SNOEK, PETER           380-01292 65 UNAT    50.63
PEDDER, STAN           380-00144 65 WCM   1:16.43
SNOEK, PETER           380-01292 65 UNAT  1:32.60
AMMANN, CHARLES        380-04122 69 MELO  2:10.97

                                                           EVENT  36  MENS    OPEN  100 BACK


EVENT   8  MENS    OPEN  200 FREE                          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           BROWN, DONALD          380-04229 66 WCM   1:10.77
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SULZBACH, JOHN         380-04068 65 MELO  1:20.54
                                                           BENNETT, RICHARD       380-03349 69 MELO  1:22.11
OSBORNE, DANIEL        380-00912 66 USF   2:32.73          GROHE, WILLIAM         380-00924 66 USF   1:29.16
MAYO, ROBERT           380-00240 66 WCM   2:32.91          SNOEK, PETER           380-01292 65 UNAT  2:09.04
CAMPBELL, ROGER        380-00594 69 SMMM  2:36.60
ILLICK, JOE            380-00962 65 USF   2:38.04
MILLIMAN, MIKE         380-01601 65 SMMM  2:41.86
GROHE, WILLIAM         380-00924 66 USF   2:50.79
                                                           EVENT  20  MENS    OPEN  200 BACK


                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
EVENT  30  MENS    OPEN  500 FREE
                                                           BROWN, DONALD          380-04229 66 WCM   2:37.45
                                                           MILLIMAN, MIKE         380-01601 65 SMMM  2:59.76
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          BENNETT, RICHARD       380-03349 69 MELO  3:08.52
                                                           GROHE, WILLIAM         380-00924 66 USF   3:17.31
MAYO, ROBERT           380-00240 66 WCM   7:10.75
PEDDER, STAN           380-00144 65 WCM   7:32.77
GROHE, WILLIAM         380-00924 66 USF   7:37.89

                                                           EVENT  14  MENS    OPEN  50 BREAST


EVENT  10  MENS    OPEN  1000 FREE                         SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           MORNER, STAN           380-00139 65 WCM     35.68
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          NIEMAN, FRANK          380-00141 67 WCM     38.40
                                                           HEMEON, ROSSE          380-02556 69 ALMA    43.62
MILLIMAN, MIKE         380-01601 65 SMMM 14:36.74          CAMPBELL, ROGER        380-00594 69 SMMM    44.91
MAYO, ROBERT           380-00240 66 WCM  14:40.56          SNOEK, PETER           380-01292 65 UNAT    52.17
CAMPBELL, ROGER        380-00594 69 SMMM 14:43.16
OSBORNE, DANIEL        380-00912 66 USF  14:49.10
GROHE, WILLIAM         380-00924 66 USF  16:02.57

                                            PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  32  MENS    OPEN  100 BREAST                        EVENT  42  MENS    OPEN  200 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

MORNER, STAN           380-00139 65 WCM   1:22.82          BROWN, DONALD          380-04229 66 WCM   2:46.14
STUPFEL, NORMAN        380-01279 67 SMMM  1:23.26          MORNER, STAN           380-00139 65 WCM   3:01.83
NIEMAN, FRANK          380-00141 67 WCM   1:25.62          NIEMAN, FRANK          380-00141 67 WCM   3:14.81
SNOEK, PETER           380-01292 65 UNAT  2:09.24
AMMANN, CHARLES        380-04122 69 MELO  DQUED


                                                           EVENT   6  MENS    OPEN  400 I.M.

EVENT  24  MENS    OPEN  200 BREAST
                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SULZBACH, JOHN         380-04068 65 MELO  6:39.52
                                                           MILLIMAN, MIKE         380-01601 65 SMMM  6:46.62
STUPFEL, NORMAN        380-01279 67 SMMM  3:11.88
NIEMAN, FRANK          380-00141 67 WCM   3:13.55


                                                           EVENT  46  MENS    OPEN  400 M. R.

EVENT  22  MENS    OPEN  50 FLY
                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          WCM, 65 A                        65 WCM   5:02.76
                                                           USF, 65 A                        65 USF   6:40.82
MORNER, STAN           380-00139 65 WCM     32.61          USF, 65 B                        65 USF   9:06.66
SULZBACH, JOHN         380-04068 65 MELO    36.53
HEMEON, ROSSE          380-02556 69 ALMA    43.92


                                                           EVENT  38  MENS    OPEN  200 F. R.

EVENT  12  MENS    OPEN  100 FLY
                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          WCM, 65 A                        65 WCM   2:01.59
                                                           USF, 65 A                        65 USF   2:32.05
MORNER, STAN           380-00139 65 WCM   1:21.35          SMMM, 65 A                       65 SMMM  2:40.33
                                                           USF, 65 B                        65 USF   3:03.35



EVENT  34  MENS    OPEN  200 FLY
                                                           EVENT   4  MENS    OPEN  800 F. R.

SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
MORNER, STAN           380-00139 65 WCM   3:16.51
                                                           SMMM, 65 A                       65 SMMM 11:09.15
                                                           USF, 65 A                        65 USF  13:43.20
                                                           USF, 65 B                        65 USF  17:12.61

EVENT  26  MENS    OPEN  100 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

MORNER, STAN           380-00139 65 WCM   1:17.82
SULZBACH, JOHN         380-04068 65 MELO  1:19.78
OSBORNE, DANIEL        380-00912 66 USF   1:21.83
MAYO, ROBERT           380-00240 66 WCM   1:23.58
SNOEK, PETER           380-01292 65 UNAT  1:59.07

                                            PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  18  MENS    OPEN  50 FREE                           EVENT  44  MENS    OPEN  50 BACK


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

KERSWILL, ED           380-01915 73 MVM     31.51          SUTTON, LUMAN          380-01090 73 SAC     42.26
MOTMANS, AUGUST        380-01091 72 RINC    33.43          DANIELSON, BOB         380-05411 70 USF     42.76
STUPFEL, DON           380-00876 72 SMMM    36.34          STUPFEL, DON           380-00876 72 SMMM    44.47
SCHOMBURG, RICHARD     380-00893 73 USF     39.85



                                                           EVENT  36  MENS    OPEN  100 BACK
EVENT  40  MENS    OPEN  100 FREE

                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
                                                           SUTTON, LUMAN          380-01090 73 SAC   1:32.98
KERSWILL, ED           380-01915 73 MVM   1:09.37          STUPFEL, DON           380-00876 72 SMMM  1:44.90
STUPFEL, DON           380-00876 72 SMMM  1:32.64          DE KALB, VICTOR        380-00913 74 USF   2:26.22




EVENT   8  MENS    OPEN  200 FREE                          EVENT  20  MENS    OPEN  200 BACK


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

KERSWILL, ED           380-01915 73 MVM   2:32.86          SUTTON, LUMAN          380-01090 73 SAC   3:18.17
SCHOMBURG, RICHARD     380-00893 73 USF   3:32.70



                                                           EVENT  14  MENS    OPEN  50 BREAST
EVENT  30  MENS    OPEN  500 FREE

                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
                                                           MOTMANS, AUGUST        380-01091 72 RINC    40.57
KERSWILL, ED           380-01915 73 MVM   6:55.62          CUNNINGHAM, ROBERT     380-01187 72 SMMM    40.91
SCHOMBURG, RICHARD     380-00893 73 USF   9:43.56          SUTTON, LUMAN          380-01090 73 SAC     44.51
                                                           HENSCH, KURT           380-00898 70 USF     52.00
                                                           STUPFEL, DON           380-00876 72 SMMM    55.14


EVENT  10  MENS    OPEN  1000 FREE

                                                           EVENT  32  MENS    OPEN  100 BREAST
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

KERSWILL, ED           380-01915 73 MVM  14:11.49          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
SCHOMBURG, RICHARD     380-00893 73 USF  19:24.66
                                                           CUNNINGHAM, ROBERT     380-01187 72 SMMM  1:30.84
                                                           HENSCH, KURT           380-00898 70 USF   1:59.73


EVENT   2  MENS    OPEN  1650 FREE

                                                           EVENT  24  MENS    OPEN  200 BREAST
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

KERSWILL, ED           380-01915 73 MVM  23:53.81          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
STUPFEL, DON           380-00876 72 SMMM 30:15.48
                                                           CUNNINGHAM, ROBERT     380-01187 72 SMMM  3:25.53
                                                           MOTMANS, AUGUST        380-01091 72 RINC  3:36.02
                                                           HENSCH, KURT           380-00898 70 USF   4:21.55

                                            PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  22  MENS    OPEN  50 FLY


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

CUNNINGHAM, ROBERT     380-01187 72 SMMM    39.29
MOTMANS, AUGUST        380-01091 72 RINC    40.39
SUTTON, LUMAN          380-01090 73 SAC     40.75
SCHOMBURG, RICHARD     380-00893 73 USF   1:04.58
DE KALB, VICTOR        380-00913 74 USF   1:30.82




EVENT  12  MENS    OPEN  100 FLY


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

CUNNINGHAM, ROBERT     380-01187 72 SMMM  1:35.99
DE KALB, VICTOR        380-00913 74 USF   3:18.14




EVENT  26  MENS    OPEN  100 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

MOTMANS, AUGUST        380-01091 72 RINC  1:32.55
STUPFEL, DON           380-00876 72 SMMM  1:54.85
SCHOMBURG, RICHARD     380-00893 73 USF   2:05.85
HENSCH, KURT           380-00898 70 USF   2:16.32
DE KALB, VICTOR        380-00913 74 USF   2:40.21




EVENT  42  MENS    OPEN  200 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

SUTTON, LUMAN          380-01090 73 SAC   3:18.61
SCHOMBURG, RICHARD     380-00893 73 USF   4:32.15
DE KALB, VICTOR        380-00913 74 USF   DQUED




EVENT   6  MENS    OPEN  400 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

CUNNINGHAM, ROBERT     380-01187 72 SMMM  7:25.35
DE KALB, VICTOR        380-00913 74 USF  11:55.64

                                            PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  18  MENS    OPEN  50 FREE                           EVENT  44  MENS    OPEN  50 BACK


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

FRANKEL, JAMES         380-00465 76 USF     40.47          MC CALL, TOM           380-00175 77 SCAM    48.76
ROGERS, FRED           380-02076 77 USF     46.01          FRANKEL, JAMES         380-00465 76 USF     56.17
                                                           ROGERS, FRED           380-02076 77 USF     56.79
                                                           HIGH, FRED             380-03077 78 SMMM  1:02.13


EVENT  40  MENS    OPEN  100 FREE

                                                           EVENT  36  MENS    OPEN  100 BACK
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

TAIOLI, FRED           380-00645 79 SMMM  1:32.66          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
FRANKEL, JAMES         380-00465 76 USF   1:37.16
ROGERS, FRED           380-02076 77 USF   2:09.80          FRANKEL, JAMES         380-00465 76 USF   2:11.14
HIGH, FRED             380-03077 78 SMMM  2:16.65          HIGH, FRED             380-03077 78 SMMM  2:35.14
                                                           HALL, ROBERT           380-02726 78 WCM   3:13.16



EVENT   8  MENS    OPEN  200 FREE
                                                           EVENT  20  MENS    OPEN  200 BACK

SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
TAIOLI, FRED           380-00645 79 SMMM  3:21.54
                                                           BRICKER, JOHN          380-01456 79 RINC  3:32.65
                                                           FRANKEL, JAMES         380-00465 76 USF   4:30.05
                                                           ROGERS, FRED           380-02076 77 USF   4:30.54
                                                           HALL, ROBERT           380-02726 78 WCM   5:07.85
EVENT  30  MENS    OPEN  500 FREE


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
                                                           EVENT  14  MENS    OPEN  50 BREAST
TAIOLI, FRED           380-00645 79 SMMM  8:38.90

                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           MC CALL, TOM           380-00175 77 SCAM    48.99
EVENT  10  MENS    OPEN  1000 FREE                         FRANKEL, JAMES         380-00465 76 USF     56.67


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

TAIOLI, FRED           380-00645 79 SMMM 17:32.98          EVENT  32  MENS    OPEN  100 BREAST
SMITH, RICHARD         380-04006 79 WCM  18:01.77
JONES, GLYNN           380-02491 75 TOC  19:26.99
ROGERS, FRED           380-02076 77 USF  22:24.70          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           MC CALL, TOM           380-00175 77 SCAM  1:48.43
                                                           FRANKEL, JAMES         380-00465 76 USF   2:11.08

EVENT   2  MENS    OPEN  1650 FREE


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          EVENT  24  MENS    OPEN  200 BREAST

TAIOLI, FRED           380-00645 79 SMMM 29:03.50
MC CALL, TOM           380-00175 77 SCAM 30:47.16          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
JONES, GLYNN           380-02491 75 TOC  31:17.87
ROGERS, FRED           380-02076 77 USF  39:06.75          MC CALL, TOM           380-00175 77 SCAM  3:58.01

                                            PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  22  MENS    OPEN  50 FLY


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

BRICKER, JOHN          380-01456 79 RINC    52.45




EVENT  12  MENS    OPEN  100 FLY


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

BRICKER, JOHN          380-01456 79 RINC  2:00.76
HALL, ROBERT           380-02726 78 WCM   4:25.87




EVENT  34  MENS    OPEN  200 FLY


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

SMITH, RICHARD         380-04006 79 WCM   4:16.21




EVENT  26  MENS    OPEN  100 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

MC CALL, TOM           380-00175 77 SCAM  1:43.61
HALL, ROBERT           380-02726 78 WCM   DQUED




EVENT  42  MENS    OPEN  200 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

SMITH, RICHARD         380-04006 79 WCM   3:46.41
MC CALL, TOM           380-00175 77 SCAM  4:01.62




EVENT   6  MENS    OPEN  400 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

JONES, GLYNN           380-02491 75 TOC   9:01.53
SMITH, RICHARD         380-04006 79 WCM   DQUED

                                            PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  18  MENS    OPEN  50 FREE                           EVENT  36  MENS    OPEN  100 BACK


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

JOHNSTON, WILLIAM      380-00133 81 WCM     33.16          HAAKE, JOHN            380-02051 80 UNAT  1:57.85
DA ROSA, ALDO          380-00772 82 RINC    33.49
KELLER, WALTER         380-00693 81 RINC    52.07
LICHTMAN, MELVIN       380-00944 81 USF   1:04.25

                                                           EVENT  20  MENS    OPEN  200 BACK


EVENT  40  MENS    OPEN  100 FREE                          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           TAFT, RAYMOND          380-00285 80 SMMM  3:19.20
SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          HAAKE, JOHN            380-02051 80 UNAT  4:15.92

TAFT, RAYMOND          380-00285 80 SMMM  1:14.20
DA ROSA, ALDO          380-00772 82 RINC  1:17.32
JOHNSTON, WILLIAM      380-00133 81 WCM   1:20.81
KELLER, WALTER         380-00693 81 RINC  1:58.13          EVENT  14  MENS    OPEN  50 BREAST
LICHTMAN, MELVIN       380-00944 81 USF   2:32.05

                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           DA ROSA, ALDO          380-00772 82 RINC    42.24
EVENT   8  MENS    OPEN  200 FREE                          KELLER, WALTER         380-00693 81 RINC  1:01.14
                                                           LICHTMAN, MELVIN       380-00944 81 USF   1:45.40

SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

TAFT, RAYMOND          380-00285 80 SMMM  2:49.36
HAAKE, JOHN            380-02051 80 UNAT  3:51.57          EVENT  32  MENS    OPEN  100 BREAST
LICHTMAN, MELVIN       380-00944 81 USF   6:08.68

                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           DA ROSA, ALDO          380-00772 82 RINC  1:34.11
EVENT  30  MENS    OPEN  500 FREE                          LICHTMAN, MELVIN       380-00944 81 USF   4:00.52


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

TAFT, RAYMOND          380-00285 80 SMMM  7:45.17          EVENT  24  MENS    OPEN  200 BREAST
HAAKE, JOHN            380-02051 80 UNAT 10:51.42

                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           DA ROSA, ALDO          380-00772 82 RINC  3:43.12
EVENT   2  MENS    OPEN  1650 FREE                         LICHTMAN, MELVIN       380-00944 81 USF   8:41.97


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

TAFT, RAYMOND          380-00285 80 SMMM 26:14.62          EVENT  22  MENS    OPEN  50 FLY
DA ROSA, ALDO          380-00772 82 RINC 27:53.68

                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

                                                           JOHNSTON, WILLIAM      380-00133 81 WCM     45.95
EVENT  44  MENS    OPEN  50 BACK


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

TAFT, RAYMOND          380-00285 80 SMMM    39.66
DA ROSA, ALDO          380-00772 82 RINC    40.75
HAAKE, JOHN            380-02051 80 UNAT    54.27

                                            PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  12  MENS    OPEN  100 FLY


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

JOHNSTON, WILLIAM      380-00133 81 WCM   1:51.49




EVENT  26  MENS    OPEN  100 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

TAFT, RAYMOND          380-00285 80 SMMM  1:26.06




EVENT  42  MENS    OPEN  200 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

JOHNSTON, WILLIAM      380-00133 81 WCM   4:10.80




EVENT   6  MENS    OPEN  400 I.M.


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

STRINGHAM, ROBERT      380-00443 80 WCM  10:16.88
JOHNSTON, WILLIAM      380-00133 81 WCM  10:17.45

                                            PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP


EVENT  18  MENS    OPEN  50 FREE                           EVENT  36  MENS    OPEN  100 BACK


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME          SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

ROSENAUR, LOUIS        380-05456 86 TOC   1:31.14          TRIOLO, JIM            380-04292 85 LAM   1:56.73
                                                           IRVINE, JOE            380-03097 89 RINC  2:38.01



EVENT  40  MENS    OPEN  100 FREE
                                                           EVENT  20  MENS    OPEN  200 BACK

SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
                                                           SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME
ROSENAUR, LOUIS        380-05456 86 TOC   3:28.37
                                                           TRIOLO, JIM            380-04292 85 LAM   4:18.26



EVENT   8  MENS    OPEN  200 FREE


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

ROSENAUR, LOUIS        380-05456 86 TOC   7:18.12




EVENT  30  MENS    OPEN  500 FREE


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

TRIOLO, JIM            380-04292 85 LAM  10:13.83
IRVINE, JOE            380-03097 89 RINC 14:06.67
ROSENAUR, LOUIS        380-05456 86 TOC  19:00.18




EVENT  10  MENS    OPEN  1000 FREE


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

TRIOLO, JIM            380-04292 85 LAM  21:31.77




EVENT  44  MENS    OPEN  50 BACK


SWIMMERS NAME           REG NBR AGE CLUB     TIME

TRIOLO, JIM            380-04292 85 LAM     52.38

 S.A.M.M.S.                                     SWIMCLUB AND MEET MANAGEMENT SYSTEM                                   SERIAL # 1006

MEET SANCTION NUMBER  PC                              04/07/00  THRU  04/09/00          SHORT COURSE
                                             PACIFIC MASTERS SHORT COURSE CHAMPIONSHIP





     B        A      RELAY
  ENTRIES  ENTRIES  ENTRIES

   2205     1397      253


DISQUALIFICATIONS     56   26   30                                                                                    56   26   30

        SCRATCHES    954  433  521                                                                                   954  433  521

         NO SHOWS

     ACTUAL SWIMS   2901 1378 1523                                                                                  2901 1378 1523








Return to Pacific Masters Swimming Homepage This page was designed and produced by Michael Moore. Please report any errors or omissions to him. We would also like to hear how the page can be improved or what you would like to see. Thank you.

9/21/99


Copyright © 2000 Pacific Masters Swimming, Inc.
http://www.pacificmasters.org/