Accumulated Results for the Following 2015 PacMasters Open Water Events:

Category 1 Events:

Event ID: Event Name: Event Date:
1 2015 Spring Lake 1 Mile 2015-05-16
2 2015 Lake Berryessa 2 Mile 2015-06-06
3 2015 Lake Berryessa 1 Mile 2015-06-06
4 2015 Lake Del Valle 5K 2015-06-13
5 2015 Lake Del Valle 10K 2015-06-13
6 2015 Lake Del Valle 1 Mile 2015-06-14
7 2015 Lake Del Valle 2.5K 2015-06-14
8 2015 Santa Cruz Rough Water 1 Mile 2015-08-01
9 2015 Santa Cruz Cruise 2 Mile 2015-08-02
10 2015 Donner Lake Swim 2015-08-15
11 2015 Whiskeytown 1 Mile 2015-09-13
12 2015 Whiskeytown 2 Mile 2015-09-13
13 2015 Keller Cove 1 Mile 2015-09-26
14 2015 Keller Cove 2 Mile 2015-09-26
15 2015 Keller Cove 1/2 Mile 2015-09-26

Category 2 Events:

Event ID: Event Name: Event Date:
16 2015 Spring Lake 1 Mile 2015-05-16
17 2015 Lake Berryessa 2 Mile 2015-06-06
18 2015 Lake Berryessa 1 Mile 2015-06-06
19 2015 Lake Del Valle 5K 2015-06-13
20 2015 Lake Del Valle 10K 2015-06-13
21 2015 Lake Del Valle 1 Mile 2015-06-14
22 2015 Lake Del Valle 2.5K 2015-06-14
23 2015 Santa Cruz Rough Water 1 Mile 2015-08-01
24 2015 Santa Cruz Cruise 2 Mile 2015-08-02
25 2015 Donner Lake Swim 2015-08-15
26 2015 Whiskeytown 1 Mile 2015-09-13
27 2015 Whiskeytown 2 Mile 2015-09-13
28 2015 Keller Cove 1 Mile Cat 2 2015-09-26
29 2015 Keller Cove 2 Mile Cat 2 2015-09-26
30 2015 Keller Cove 1/2 Mile Cat 2 2015-09-26

 

Notes:

 

Category 1: Non-wetsuit

(Click here to see Category 2)

Place Name Team Age Points

 

W/18-24      (35 total swimmers; 35 earned points.)

 

1 Arnold, Allison TOC 22,23 66
2 Olson, Christine TOC 24 52
3 Linn, Elisabeth SNM 23 42
4 Kletzer, Sarah CRUZ 22 42
5 Murphy, Kathryn TOC 22 38
6 Senko, Anna TOC 23 36
7 Wagner, Sydney TVM 21 26
8 Korus, Hannah STAN 24 22
9 Schock, Shelby TVM 24 22
10 Reid, Carly UC38 19 22
11 Bremer, Juliana DAM 23 22
12 Kroetch, KJ CALM 24 22
13 Macabales, Dana CRUZ 24 22
14 Rogers, Alexandra DAM 22 22
15 Baumgartner, Erin WCM 22 20
16 Mansoor, Jackie UC38 22 18
17 Eser, Ella DAM 22 18
18 Borchard, Emily DAM 19 18
19 Henderson, Kelley UC38 20 16
20 Prosterman, Lara YPAC 19 16
21 Bugglin, Lauren MEMO 24 16
22 Feeney, Ariel DAM 24 14
23 Bilich, Sara SRVM 19 14
24 Stipe, Mikkel-Ane TOC 22 14
25 Stone, Mary CRUZ 18 14
26 Van Hoorickx, Maddie UC38 20 12
27 Levinson, Robyn MAM 22 12
28 Morier, Corinne TEME 23,24 10
29 Hetherington-Rauth, Molly DAM 24 10
30 Lewis, Bryn UC38 23 10
31 Hamilton, Julie CRUZ 23 10
32 Johnson, Gina MEMO 19 10
33 Fussell, Jamie VACA 24 8
34 Barall, Becky CRUZ 21 6
35 Shinnick, Taylor UC38 23 4

 

W/25-29      (49 total swimmers; 49 earned points.)

 

1 Luke, Elaina CRUZ 25 54
2 Roach, Regina WCM 28,29 52
3 Kastes, Katie TOC 26 44
4 Reeves, Katherine TOC 25 34
5 Kendall, Marisa TEME 25 30
6 Houston, Katy TOC 27 30
7 Kultgen, Emily DAM 27 30
8 Bowles, Maddison TVM 26 24
9 Andelson, Angela EMBY 28 24
10 Sweetnam, Hope STAN 25 22
11 McIntyre, Missy SNM 28 22
12 Gaudinier, Lindsay WCM 26 22
13 Rogers, Rebecca WCM 29 22
14 Stanczyk, Alexandra DAM 29 22
15 Dahle, Jillian MAM 25 22
16 Yamauchi, Penelope SRM 25 22
17 Sims, Amanda OAM 26 22
18 Robinson, Molly RPM 28 22
19 Richter, Elizabeth DAM 25 22
20 Jancourtz, Kara TSUN 27 18
21 Farmer, Devon TVM 27 18
22 Horne, Ashley UC38 29 18
23 Nelson, Katey PRES 27 18
24 McGraw, Kathleen TOC 28 18
25 Gamboa, Lauren RPM 28 18
26 Goodlin, Gabrielle STAN 25 16
27 Erickson, Priscilla CALM 28 16
28 Hanson, Erika TOC 27 16
29 Thomas, Dana UC38 27 16
30 MacIntyre, Natalie TEME 29 16
31 Lucky, Courtney SRVM 26 14
32 Kronstad, Lisa MELO 29 14
33 Choy, Tammy BAC 25 14
34 Shaw, Kelley UC38 25 14
35 Guzman, Merril TEME 28 12
36 Poon, Jessica CRUZ 25 12
37 Bernardo, Bianca UC38 29 12
38 Lockwood, Laura TEME 25 12
39 Rich, Sarah SMST 29 12
40 Struve, Isabelle UC38 25 10
41 Taylor, Vicki TVM 29 10
42 Rudberg, Amelia TEME 25 10
43 Burrall, Kristen TEME 28 8
44 Malloy, Heather HUMM 28 8
45 Jones, Camille UC38 28 8
46 Ryan, Caitlin UC38 27 6
47 Yeung, Daphne SMM 26 6
48 Vernon, Rachel MEMO 29 6
49 Luciano, Amanda USF 29 2

 

W/30-34      (51 total swimmers; 51 earned points.)

 

1 Chinn, Sarah MAM 31 116
2 Adelman, Ellie TEME 30 94
3 Coggshall, Kathleen BAY 32 92
4 Becks, Danielle TOC 33 88
5 West, Meredith SMM 30 54
6 Hernandez, Sarah DAM 30 44
7 Athens, Allison CRUZ 34 42
8 Buskirk, Emily NBA 34 36
9 Au, Lauren CALM 30 36
10 Radecke-Noble, Jennifer TVM 30 36
11 Shipp, Rachel TOC 32 34
12 Maglio, Crystal TEME 34 32
13 Wilhelm, Lura UC38 34 32
14 Flecker, Donita SMAC 32 30
15 Watanabe, Naoko TOC 32 30
16 Gertz, Jessie TOC 32 26
17 Estrada, Kris TSUN 32 24
18 Curtis, Stephanie SAC 32 22
19 Huang, Jessica BAY 30 22
20 Lawrence, Helen TEME 33 20
21 Sorenson, Caroline MAM 33 20
22 Furchner-Evanson, Allison SON 31 18
23 Pedder, Margie USF 34 18
24 Chaiyasane, Koung MEMO 30 16
25 Marullo, Rachel HTUB 31 16
26 Lansing Valle, Paige BAM 30 16
27 Frost, Jennifer CALM 34 16
28 Maehr, Erin AAM 33 14
29 Melconian, Breanne BAY 32 14
30 Jay, Elizabeth DC 34 14
31 Leaird, Emily TCAM 32 12
32 Chism, Johnna SNM 34 12
33 Holmes, Laura SMST 30 12
34 Palmer, Kristin SON 31 12
35 Jardine, Casey TCAM 34 10
36 Carney, Monica CRUZ 33 10
37 Collins, Jennifer FOG 31 10
38 Brunell, Cinthya TVM 33 8
39 Sherman-Presser, Kala DC 34 8
40 Havstad, Megan UC38 31 8
41 Lehman, Michi MEMO 30 6
42 Sroka, Nicole SAC 31 6
43 Laughlin, Molly UC38 30 6
44 Rand, Amy DAM 30 6
45 Bryant, Cameron YCMS 33 4
46 Hoffman, Erin YPAC 34 4
47 Revelli, Shauna MAM 33 2
48 Waldthaler, Kandace DAM 32 2
49 Graves, Kirsten UC38 32 2
50 Smart, Lindsey TOC 33 2
51 Crowder, Alexandra MEMO 31 2

 

W/35-39      (44 total swimmers; 44 earned points.)

 

1 Profumo, Tesla CRUZ 38 124
2 Groskopf, Sarah UC38 34,35 112
3 Shimada, Tia TEME 36 90
4 Maidenberg, Eve MAM 38 84
5 Rowe, Michelle TVM 38 74
6 George, Heidi UC38 39 66
7 Gray, Alisa NBA 37 50
8 Glenn, Katie STAN 38 44
9 Schonauer, Anne TEME 38 42
10 Miller-Sims, Vanessa NBA 36 36
11 Sitzmann, Amy TVM 35 30
12 Flanagan, Veronica CRUZ 38 28
13 Gomez, Kimberly CRUZ 36 26
14 Crooks, Marni WCM 36 22
15 Lipski, Danielle ASCP 39 18
16 Woodard, Niki SMAC 38 18
17 Fischer, Amy FGST 39 18
18 Scott, Emily SMAC 35 18
19 Rupp, Heidi RAD 39 16
20 Litzenberger, Kathryn WCM 38 14
21 Sackett, Mary NUTS 39 14
22 Galvin, Suzanne WCM 39 14
23 Krohn, Brooke SERC 37 14
24 Navabpour, Lucinda CRUZ 39 14
25 Hladik, Michelle SMST 37 14
26 Decker, Kimberly BAC 39 12
27 Marche, Tracy UC38 39 12
28 Gentles, Melanie DAM 38 12
29 Hedges, Kim SERC 37 12
30 Kraiss, Nicole CWM 37 12
31 Duenas, Jennifer USF 37 12
32 Rhea, Julie SNM 38 10
33 MacKenzie, Jill SRM 39 10
34 Raya, Julie SMAC 37 10
35 Scheeline, Megan UC38 36 8
36 Bicho, Claudia DC 35 8
37 Sauerteig, Denise DC 37 6
38 Bushman, Sari BAY 37 6
39 Belluomini, Melanie DAM 37 6
40 Heiser, Erin DAM 39 6
41 Van Horn, Linda UC38 38 4
42 Petruzzelli, Gloria DAM 35 4
43 Back, Elizabeth NBA 36 2
44 Wholey, Mary QSS 36 2

 

W/40-44      (54 total swimmers; 54 earned points.)

 

1 Rothschild, Beccah MAM 41 100
2 Bang, Jennifer TEME 41 82
3 Anaya, Cyane TEME 43 78
4 Prouty, Nancy MELO 44 62
5 Lewis, Aki SRVM 44 52
6 Moll, Jessica MEMO 43 44
7 Mazzag, Bori HUMM 42 44
8 Masuda, Megumi SCSC 41 38
9 Strong, Susan WCM 43 36
10 Ringwood, Kimberly TEME 40 28
11 Allen-Roth, Asha WCM 44 28
12 Farmer-Koppenol, Pauline DC 40 26
13 Wilkins, Tanya PCCM 40 22
14 Connell, Shawn NBA 41 22
15 Smith, Angela SRVM 40 22
16 Denison, Stephanie SMST 44 22
17 Odom, Janell FGST 44 22
18 Flynn, Heather NBA 41 22
19 Bertain, Lisa UC38 44 20
20 May, Tracy SRVM 44 18
21 Porter, Jo Ann SNM 43 18
22 Pecota White, Andrea SHMS 41 18
23 Hollenback, Joy SERC 42 18
24 Cowling, Kathleen UC38 44 18
25 Ongerth, Ann Michelle WCM 41 16
26 Martin, Nicole SMM 42 16
27 McDonald, Kelly DAC 44 16
28 Smith, Marjorie TEME 43 16
29 Mladinich, Leslie WCM 44 16
30 Obedzinski, Mariska WINE 42 14
31 Goodridge, Beth MAAC 41 14
32 Tannehill, Aimee DAM 42 14
33 Fisher, Wendy Blondie UC38 43 14
34 Brasch, Alicia NBA 40 12
35 Malueg, Stacy UC38 40 12
36 Trunecek, Valerie UC38 44 12
37 McCann, Shelley STAN 44 12
38 Morgan, Alexis RPM 40 12
39 Olson, Tracy UC38 40 10
40 Vincent, Anna RPM 43 10
41 McCall, Katherine TSUN 41 8
42 Lo, Yvonne SAC 44 8
43 Eli, Lisa PCCM 40 8
44 Whiteside, Tina MVM 40 8
45 Shriro, Michelle SERC 43 8
46 Aviram, Hadar UC38 40 6
47 Norton, Pauline TSUN 44 6
48 Sciara, Gian-Claudia DAM 44 6
49 Darling, Colleen WCM 41 4
50 Beasley, Lori PCCM 44 4
51 Krebs, Laura CWM 42 4
52 Shafa, Atossa MVM 44 4
53 Miltner, Barbara DAM 44 2
54 Kelly, Heather UC38 42 2

 

W/45-49      (54 total swimmers; 54 earned points.)

 

1 Hertzer, Cynthia CRUZ 46 128
2 Jolly, Lynn TOC 49 128
3 Curtin, Janice EDHS 47 90
4 Bechhoefer, Marta CRUZ 47,48 76
5 Kelly, Katie NBA 45 74
6 Harvey, Leeann WCM 45 70
7 Welting, Laureen TOC 49 66
8 Charney, Karen DAM 46 34
9 Bevilacqua, Deborah MEMO 46 34
10 Cherrick, Michelle NBA 47 32
11 Nygren, Mary Ann TVM 47 30
12 Jensen, Karen VACA 48 28
13 Ignoffo, Michele CRUZ 45 26
14 Legros, Laura MELO 47 24
15 Bleul-Gohlke, Cornelia CALM 49 22
16 Rogers, Julie RPM 48 22
17 Philpott, Patti TCAM 45 20
18 Owen, Susie PCCM 46 20
19 Obregon, Crystal CRUZ 45 18
20 Cox, Juliet MAM 47 18
21 Sorensen, Susan SNM 46 18
22 Asnault, Wendy CHIC 46 18
23 Mason, Jane CALM 47,48 16
24 Kaehms, Janet TVM 49 16
25 Reid, Lesley SUNY 49 16
26 Chessen, Christine TOC 49 16
27 Trusso, Amy BAY 49 14
28 Bauernfeind, Patti SRVM 48 14
29 Patterson, Mindy RAMS 47 14
30 Harris, Karen RPM 48 14
31 Scardina, Lynn UC38 49 14
32 Mattish, Suzi WINE 44,45 12
33 Blakeley, Elaine NBA 45 12
34 Harris, Shellee WCM 48 12
35 Rhodes, Margarita UC38 49 10
36 Buckley, Eileen DC 46 10
37 Lindstrom, Susan NBA 47 10
38 Parsons, Anne CRUZ 47 10
39 Gee, Sharlene MVM 49 8
40 Valentine, Tara SMM 45 8
41 Jacques, Cathy WCM 46 8
42 Sondag, Lynn TAM 47 8
43 Coderre, Mei TEME 45 8
44 Begerow, Erin SHMS 49 8
45 Fitzsimmons, Amber BAY 45 6
46 Seibert, Tracie SNM 45 6
47 Boone, Danielle WCM 49 6
48 Lank, Brigitte DC 48 6
49 Capen, Tasha MELO 48 4
50 Goldman, Lisa BAC 47 4
51 Steere, Margaret PCCM 46 4
52 Jones-Lam, Marcia UC38 45 4
53 Matsuda, Yuko EBAT 48 2
54 Reyna, Carolyn MEMO 48 2

 

W/50-54      (48 total swimmers; 48 earned points.)

 

1 Preston, Susan STAN 53 132
2 Elsbach, Kimberly DAM 52 128
3 Ward, Lisa WCM 51 102
4 Tiedemann, Elizabeth EDHS 52 84
5 Clements, Cindy TAM 54 78
6 Perry, Rebecca MAM 50 56
7 Schriger, Joan TOC 50 54
8 Hall, Ali SNM 53 42
9 Adler, Felicia WCM 53 36
10 Riley, Jayne SRVM 51 32
11 Matena, Jana MELO 53 30
12 Cardoza, Ann CRUZ 53 30
13 Oliver, Christine TCAM 52 26
14 Verschuur, Joanneke MAM 49,50 26
15 Mansoor, Heike UC38 52 24
16 Turner, Joan TCAM 53,54 22
17 Lewis, Laurie BAY 53 22
18 Eisley, Jennifer SMAC 50 22
19 Malone, Nancy RPM 51 22
20 Price, Patricia DAM 52,53 20
21 Hegeler, Fran SERC 51 18
22 Yencken, Sally STAN 53 16
23 Hight, Ann TVM 53 16
24 Sepulvado, Patricia RAMS 50 16
25 Phalen, Jennifer DAM 50 14
26 Seitz, Chris TVM 52,53 14
27 McCallum, Joan CRUZ 51 14
28 Couch, Stephanie MELO 50,51 12
29 Pasztor, Suzanne HUMM 51 12
30 Crooks, Alleen PRES 52 12
31 Fish, Rachael UC38 53 12
32 Hall, Dina PCCM 50 10
33 Walden, Karen NSA 54 10
34 Rus, Regina DC 52 8
35 Russell, Jane DAM 52 8
36 McHale, Carol WCM 50 8
37 Wofford, Karen SMAC 54 8
38 Fox, Linda WCM 54 6
39 Becker, Margaret PCCM 50 6
40 Lillian, Denise TEME 51 6
41 Edmondson, Anna WWS 53 6
42 Bump, Cathy SERC 54 4
43 Mills, Robin MAM 53 4
44 Koop, Stephanie DAM 51 4
45 Rose, Robin CRUZ 54 4
46 Carroll, Leah UC38 54 4
47 Zebedee, Suzanne MELO 53 2
48 Loomis, Caroline DAM 51 2

 

W/55-59      (49 total swimmers; 49 earned points.)

 

1 Quinn, Phyllis TOC 59 112
2 Schmucker, Lindabeth DAM 59 110
3 Meyer, Marguerite TOC 56 100
4 Benjamin, Marcia MEMO 58,59 76
5 Buckley, Kristine SMM 55 74
6 Hernandez, Jill CHIC 55 44
7 Gintert, Jeri CRUZ 55 42
8 Bracken, Judy TVM 57 42
9 Meis, Julie WCM 57 40
10 Warren, Leslie SRM 57 40
11 Rogers, Mary UC38 57 38
12 Bergmann, Susan TEME 55,56 34
13 Haufler, Susan MEMO 57 32
14 Sutherland, Erica NUTS 55,56 30
15 Jaubert, Leslie SRM 57 26
16 Davis, Catherine WINE 55 24
17 Mc Namara, Caren WCM 55 22
18 Margerum, Suzanne OAM 55 22
19 Lavery, Claire ECAM 56 22
20 Bilich, Bonnie SRVM 57 22
21 Lewis, Nancy UC38 55 22
22 O'Brien, Karen ASCP 57 20
23 Helmrich, Susan LNRS 59 18
24 Chequer-Pfeiffer, Karen WINE 57 18
25 O'Brien, Charlene WCM 58 18
26 Majerus, Cecily LNRS 56 16
27 Rafkin, Louise ALB 57 16
28 Hardin, Cheryl SMM 58 14
29 Fitz-Faulkner, Eileen UC38 55 14
30 Boyer, Karen PCCM 59 14
31 Hirschaut, Leslie UC38 56 12
32 Allan, Jean BAY 56 12
33 Barbato, Lisa BAM 57 12
34 Klencke, Barbara BAY 58 10
35 Bell, Jeanette DAM 55 10
36 Nottage, Catherine NBA 57 8
37 Underwood, Marilyn DAM 55 8
38 Everitt, Sara UC38 58 6
39 Sandner, Kathy MAAC 58 6
40 Ferguson, Judy NUTS 58 6
41 Taylor, Donna UC38 57 4
42 Cericola, Patricia UC38 58 4
43 Piel, Mary NUTS 59 4
44 Johnson, Julie MEMO 57 4
45 Morgan, Leslie CRUZ 57 2
46 Hermosillo-Perkins, Paty PVMA 58 2
47 Van Hoorickx, Emily UC38 58 2
48 Towers, Monica DC 56 2
49 Hildebrand, Gabrielle FOG 55 2

 

W/60-64      (38 total swimmers; 38 earned points.)

 

1 Val, Laura TAM 63 132
2 Clark, Elizabeth NBA 62 68
3 Armento, Valerie UC38 64 60
4 Lightfoot-Nielsen, Barbara VACA 61 56
5 Locklin, Linda CRUZ 62 44
6 Boortz, Marielle OAK 60 40
7 Davis, Diane DAM 64 38
8 Sollom-Brotherton, Janice CRUZ 63 36
9 De Moss, Sally NBA 62 36
10 Brown, Barbara WCM 61 28
11 Harms, Kildine WCM 61 28
12 Palmer, Teddy Colleen OAK 60 26
13 Curby, Joanne CRUZ 62 24
14 Rivers, Donna UC38 60 22
15 Burns, Carolyn UC38 60 22
16 Johnson, Kate MAM 61 18
17 Menefee, Carol UC38 64 18
18 Humphreys, Karen OAM 62 18
19 Eisenman, Judy TAM 61 18
20 Breiter, Carol MEMO 60 18
21 Prosterman, Cynthia YPAC 61 16
22 Blew, Susan LNRS 62 16
23 Garnero, Nancy MVM 63 16
24 Welsh, Mary TCAM 61 16
25 Finch, Merry YCMS 60 16
26 Schultz, Katherine MAM 60 14
27 Lippi, Anna MELO 63 14
28 Bailey, Lee Ann DAM 60 12
29 Lantz, Katy DAM 61 10
30 Horn, Libbie DC 61 10
31 Villarreal, Margie PRES 62 10
32 Robinson, Laurel CRUZ 61 8
33 Latham, Kate MVM 62 8
34 McCall, Janice FREM 62 6
35 Lauritzen, Susan DC 63 4
36 Evans, Patricia SERC 63 2
37 Halprin, Lyra DAM 64 2
38 Duncan, Jean SERC 60 2

 

W/65-69      (19 total swimmers; 19 earned points.)

 

1 Brems, Marianne MELO 66 132
2 Barnard, Cynthia NBA 67 80
3 Robak, Patricia WCM 65,66 72
4 Lee, Jane NSA 65 58
5 Soldatova, Alena UC38 65 36
6 Pleasant, Cathe CRUZ 67 32
7 Williams, Linda CALM 68 28
8 Molina, Trudy SERC 66 26
9 Shaps, Ruth MAM 67 22
10 Shoenberger, Linda TAM 67 16
11 Landis, Sally UC38 68 16
12 Riddell, Carol CALM 67 14
13 Maguire, Nancy TVM 65 14
14 Canale, Alida CRUZ 69 12
15 Long, Jane UC38 66 12
16 Rosencranz, Nance NUTS 66 10
17 Pacholl, Linda TCAM 66 10
18 Nowell, Linda SERC 67 8
19 McMahon, Mary SERC 68 6

 

W/70-74      (12 total swimmers; 12 earned points.)

 

1 White, Susan TCAM 73 128
2 Barnea, Daniela STAN 71 106
3 Cantini-Norkin, Mary DC 71 56
4 Bailie, Kaeti SERC 70 22
5 Coleman, Kate USF 72 22
6 Kochaver, Marie RPM 70 22
7 Mc Donald, Mollie UC38 70 18
8 Ridout, Nancy TAM 73 18
9 Westergaard, Leslie DAM 72 18
10 James, Dixie MTRC 72 18
11 Carr, Denise PCCM 70 16
12 Halbe, Donna MOTR 72 16

 

W/75-79      (1 total swimmers; 1 earned points.)

 

1 Munn, Susan DAM 76 44

 

W/80-84      (1 total swimmers; 1 earned points.)

 

1 Robben, Barbara UC38 81 66

 

M/18-24      (21 total swimmers; 21 earned points.)

 

1 Rimkus, Charlie TOC 24 76
2 Butler, Wyatt BAC 22,23 66
3 Grinalds, Andrew TOC 23,24 42
4 Hinshaw, Ben TOC 24 40
5 Saeta, Andrew TOC 24 34
6 Wagner, Julian TVM 20 30
7 Patino, Nicholas TOC 21,22 26
8 Patino, Gabriel RCP 20 22
9 Brillante, Jonathan TVM 22 22
10 Gyenis, Andrew STAN 20 22
11 Harmon, Ben UC38 19 18
12 Whittlesey, Wesley CRUZ 19 18
13 Hurko, Matt TOC 24 18
14 Offutt, Bryan TOC 23 16
15 Rowan, Samuel TOC 24 16
16 May, Alexander DAM 21 14
17 Hubbard, Wil NUTS 20 14
18 Avery, David UC38 19 12
19 Martinez, Michael UC38 20 8
20 Studebaker, Ryan TOC 23 6
21 Daniels, Jonathan TVM 23 4

 

M/25-29      (32 total swimmers; 32 earned points.)

 

1 La Tourette, Chad TOC 26 132
2 Rudloff, Christian TOC 27 98
3 Yntema, Douwe TOC 26 72
4 Pozzi, Luca TSUN 29 70
5 Sano, Yutaro CRUZ 27 70
6 Morrison, Jeff UC38 29 50
7 Fong, Jared UC38 29 40
8 Eilath, Adam USF 28 40
9 Calhoun, Jack CRUZ 25 34
10 O'Mahony, Andrew SRVM 28,29 30
11 Evans, Ryan SNM 29 22
12 Gans, Egan TOC 29 18
13 Lyle, Chris RPM 29 18
14 Newell, Rob TOC 25 18
15 Talmadge, Matthew TOC 25 18
16 Docken, Steffen DAM 26 16
17 Davids, Thomas STAN 25 16
18 Anderson, Kyle UC38 26 16
19 Carrillo, Joseph MHSA 26 16
20 McLean, Matthew TOC 25 16
21 Simoni, Evan TOC 25 16
22 Pfeiffer, Erik WINE 26 12
23 Grosz, Michel DAM 28 12
24 Bell, Dan TSUN 28 10
25 Ruske, Zach CALM 27 10
26 Merritt, Brandon DAM 27 8
27 Madsen, James BAY 29 8
28 Lee, Christopher DAM 29 8
29 Brennan, Ryan TSUN 28 6
30 Neuwirth, Jamie TOC 27 6
31 Ferrif, Nick TOC 26 4
32 Farnoux, Etienne CALM 27 4

 

M/30-34      (38 total swimmers; 38 earned points.)

 

1 Fitzgerald, Quinn TOC 32 132
2 Roper, Matthew DAM 34 84
3 Sun, Adriano MAAC 34 60
4 Purcell, Jay TEME 32 56
5 Brinkmeyer, Justin CALM 34 40
6 Schildwachter, Matthias UC38 34 34
7 Gawlick, Craig MVM 33 32
8 Foster, Eric STAN 34 32
9 Hanson, Timothy BAY 33 30